Meet Results

Here you’ll find results for meets that SwimAtlanta has competed in. Are we missing a meet? Please let us know.

Datesort icon All Results Friday Saturday Sunday
3/23/14 22nd Annual Warren Stephen's Invite Results
2/28/14 March Madness Development Meet Friday Saturday
1/24/14 Snowed In Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
12/6/13 2013 Senior State Championships Results
11/16/13 2013 SwimAtlanta Veretans Day Weekend Invite Results
11/1/13 2013 Turkey Trot Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
10/11/13 2013 Fall Splash Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
9/14/13 2013 SwimAtlanta Fall Time Tirals Results
6/1/13 2013 Betsy Dunbar Invite Results
5/17/13 2013 ABSC Spring Quad Meet Results
5/11/13 2013 SwimAtlanta Spring Long Course Time Trials Results
4/27/13 2013 Spring Fling Developmental Meet Results
3/15/13 2013 Metro Divisionals Championship Results
3/1/13 2013 March Madness Developmental Meet Results
2/16/13 2013 Ga Open Results
1/25/13 2013 Snowed In Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
1/18/13 7th Annual Ralph Crocker Classic Results
12/7/12 ABSC Classic City Quad Meet Results
12/7/12 2012 Short Course Senior State Championships Results
11/10/12 SwimAtlanta Fall Classic Invite Results
11/2/12 2012 Turkey Trot Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
10/12/12 2012 Fall Splash Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
10/12/12 TARA Arena Kickoff Invite Results
10/6/12 2012 SCAT Fall Invite Results
9/16/12 SwimAtlanta Fall Time Trials Results
6/21/12 2012 TYR Summer Classic Results
6/16/12 2012 SCAT Swim with Dad Invite Results
6/15/12 2012 Richard Quick Invite Auburn, AL Results
6/2/12 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invite Saturday Sunday
5/12/12 SwimAtlanta Spring Long Course Time Trials Results
4/28/12 2012 GOLD Long Course Kick-Off Extrava-Bonanza Results
4/28/12 SCAT Pentathlon Results
4/27/12 Spring Fling Developmental Meet (Summer Kick Off) Results
3/24/12 20th Annual Warren Stephen's Invite, 10 & under Metros Results
2/24/12 14 and Under Short Course Championships Results
2/18/12 2012 GA Open Results
2/18/12 Groundhog Developmental Meet Results
2/10/12 Lanier Aquatics February Invite Results
2/3/12 2012 Rays Short Course Invite Results
1/21/12 Tara Invite Results
1/20/12 2012 Snowed In Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
1/13/12 6th Annual Ralph Crocker Classic Results
1/13/12 19th Annual Stingrays Coach's Invite Results
12/16/11 Chattahoochee Gold December Classic Invite Shoot-Out Results
12/2/11 2011 Tidal Wave Invite Results
12/2/11 22nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Winter Invite Results
11/18/11 31st Annual Woodie B. Malone Invitational Results
11/12/11 2011 Emory Fall Invitational Results
11/11/11 2011 Turkey Trot Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
11/5/11 Lanier Fall Invite Results
10/21/11 31st Annual War Eagle Invitational Swim Meet Results
10/7/11 2011 Fall Splash Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
10/1/11 2011 SCAT Fall Invite Results
9/10/11 SwimAtlanta Fall Time Trials Results
7/21/11 2011 Senior State Championships Results
7/14/11 2011 GA 14 and Under State Championship Meet Results
6/18/11 2011 Swim With Dad Invitational Results
6/4/11 Betsy Dunbar Long Course Invite Results
5/14/11 SwimAtlanta Spring Time Trials Results
4/30/11 Spring Fling Developmental Meet Results
4/30/11 Stingrays Swimming Long Course Invite Results
3/18/11 2011 Metro Divisionals Championships Results
3/12/11 10 & Under Metro Divisionals Championship Results
2/18/11 Groundhog's Fest Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
2/11/11 Lanier Aquatics February Invite Results
1/22/11 TARA INVITE Results
1/21/11 Snowed In Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
1/14/11 5th Annual Ralph Crocker Classic Results
1/14/11 2011 Pilot January Classic Results
12/10/10 Tidal Wave Invite Results
12/3/10 2010 Senior State Championship Friday Saturday Sunday
11/20/10 Turkey Trot Developmental Meet Results
11/13/10 20th Annual Martha Bass Swim Meet Results
11/6/10 Lanier Aquatics Fall Invite Results
10/29/10 30th Annual War Eagle Invite Results
10/22/10 Fall Splash Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
10/16/10 2010 SCAT Fall Invite Results
9/25/10 SwimAtlanta Fall Time Trial Results
7/23/10 Georgia Long Course Senior State Championships Results
7/15/10 2010 Georgia 14 & Under Long Course Championships Results
6/25/10 RICHARD QUICK INVITE - 13 & Older Swimmers must have 3 x "A" times and 12 & Under Swimmers must have 2 x "A" times Results
6/12/10 Swim with Dad Invite Results
5/29/10 Betsy Dunbar Invite Results
5/15/10 SwimAtlanta Spring Time Trial Results
4/30/10 SUMMER SWIMMING KICK-OFF DEVELOPMENTAL MEET Friday Saturday
4/23/10 Orange and Blue Classic Results
3/20/10 2010 10 and under metro divisional championships Results
3/13/10 Lanier Aquatics March Invite - Open to Roswell, Sugarloaf, and Hamilton Mill locations Results
3/12/10 Metro Divisional Champs (11 and Over Swimmers from Cobb, John’s Creek, Cumming, and GA Tech SwimAtlanta locations) Results
3/11/10 Southern Zone Eastern Section Age Group Champs Results
3/5/10 March Madness Developmental Meet Results Friday Saturday
3/4/10 Speedo Champions Series Southern Zone Eastern Sectional Senior Championships Results
3/4/10 2010 USA Swimming Autsin Grand Prix Results
2/26/10 2010 Georgia 14 & Under Short Course Champs Results
1/29/10 4th Annual Ralph Crocker Classic (open to Sugarloaf, Hamilton Mill, Midway, Cobb, and Roswell Swimmers) Results
1/23/10 Tara Invite (open to GA Tech Swimmers only) Results
1/22/10 Snowed In Developmental Meet Friday Saturday
1/15/10 17th Annual Short Course Coaches Invite - Cobb, John's Creek, Roswell, Hamilton Mill, and Sugarloaf locations only Results
1/15/10 Pilot Invite Results

Register Online

Click here to register online for swim team.

Do you need to access your online swim team account? Please click here to input your user name and password.

Swim Team Accounts

Mail payments to:
4850 Sugarloaf Pkwy
Suite #702
Lawrenceville, GA 30044