Swim Atlanta Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
2012 Summer Kick Off - 4/28/2012
Psych Sheet
 
 
 
 
 
#1 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Robinson, Jazmin E 11 SA-GA 1:06.27
2 Sanders, Kianna L 13 SA-GA 1:10.42
3 Menees, Haley N 10 SA-GA 1:19.24
4 Camuso, Sara K 12 SA-GA 1:20.51
5 Davidson, Savannah G 11 SA-GA 1:22.14
6 Holub, Gabrielle A 11 SA-GA 1:22.19
7 Carden, Caroline G 10 SA-GA 1:41.65
8 Pethtal, Leah C 10 SA-GA NT
9 McDowell, Maggy M 14 SA-GA NT
10 Sisselman, Hannah B 9 SA-GA NT
11 Staples, Halle K 10 SA-GA NT
12 Dominguez, Daniela 12 SA-GA NT
13 Horton, Mallory K 9 SA-GA NT
14 Swint, Myla E 12 SA-GA NT
 
 
#2 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Creager, Ethan 10 SA-GA 1:29.70
2 Bennett, Elijah R 10 SA-GA 1:42.06
3 Aaron, Alex P 13 SA-GA NT
4 Hill, Julian M 16 SA-GA NT
5 Biel, Sebastian W 12 SA-GA NT
6 Nguyen, Alex t 9 SA-GA NT
7 Vasigh, David M 7 SA-GA NT
8 Simpson, Larry E 11 SA-GA NT
 
 
#3 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Walters, Mia J 8 SA-GA 18.58
2 Burnett, Amber R 8 SA-GA 27.46
 
 
#4 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Creager, Mason 8 SA-GA 25.74
2 Sorel, Ian R 8 SA-GA 26.33
3 Whelan, Michael G 7 SA-GA 30.51
4 Modrich, Michael E 8 SA-GA 33.27
5 Han, Nathan B 7 SA-GA NT
6 Paraschiv, Richard N 8 SA-GA NT
7 Tran, Ryan N 8 SA-GA NT
 
 
#5 Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Robinson, Jazmin E 11 SA-GA 32.44
2 Sanders, Kianna L 13 SA-GA 38.22
3 Henderson, Mikayla G 11 SA-GA 40.45
4 Menees, Haley N 10 SA-GA 49.85
5 Testani, Abby L 9 SA-GA 53.00
6 Pethtal, Leah C 10 SA-GA NT
7 McDowell, Maggy M 14 SA-GA NT
8 Su, Vivian L 10 SA-GA NT
9 Westfall, Ava C 9 SA-GA NT
10 Sisselman, Hannah B 9 SA-GA NT
11 Mueller, Camille L 8 SA-GA NT
12 Woodcock, Ellie M 9 SA-GA NT
13 Irwin, Caroline A 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#6 Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Biel, Sebastian W 12 SA-GA 48.06
2 Janes, Ben D 13 SA-GA 48.08
3 Creager, Ethan 10 SA-GA 48.36
4 Torres, Michael C 9 SA-GA 54.41
5 Saha, Pushkar 11 SA-GA 55.02
6 Murdock, Robert T 10 SA-GA 58.08
7 Nguyen, Zachary T 10 SA-GA 1:04.59
8 Aaron, Alex P 13 SA-GA NT
9 Wilson, Jonathan T 11 SA-GA NT
10 Hill, Julian M 16 SA-GA NT
 
 
#7 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Walters, Mia J 8 SA-GA 20.50
2 Mesihovic, Sara 8 SA-GA 20.88
3 Goshko, Stefanie 8 SA-GA 20.96
4 Lee, Mary Beth E 8 SA-GA 22.42
5 Cash, Olivia C 8 SA-GA 23.20
6 Nickel, Caroline G 7 SA-GA 23.50
7 Henderson, Krisalyn J 8 SA-GA 25.31
8 Brown, Sarah K 7 SA-GA 27.07
9 Spain, Aryn E 8 SA-GA 29.48
10 Bridge, Danielle E 7 SA-GA 30.20
11 Privett, Audrey N 7 SA-GA 30.85
12 Davis, Ava S 5 SA-GA 39.78
13 Buckner, Erin C 8 SA-GA NT
14 Burnett, Amber R 8 SA-GA NT
15 Fry, Daniel R 7 SA-GA NT
16 Lugo, Daisy 8 SA-GA NT
17 Thompson, Ava R 7 SA-GA NT
18 Scourlas, Peyton J 8 SA-GA NT
19 Clayton, Phoebe J 5 SA-GA NT
20 Edwards, Jordan N 8 SA-GA NT
21 Cohen, Margaret H 5 SA-GA NT
22 Ochoa, Iris N 6 SA-GA NT
 
 
#8 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Magill, Evan A 8 SA-GA 21.77
2 Creager, Mason 8 SA-GA 24.92
3 Mora, Joel I 7 SA-GA 24.97
4 DenBrok, Tristan D 7 SA-GA 26.08
5 Whelan, Michael G 7 SA-GA 26.11
6 Kennedy, Ryan C 8 SA-GA 32.21
7 Modrich, Michael E 8 SA-GA NT
8 Rhodes, Jackson P 8 SA-GA NT
9 Simpson, Will D 6 SA-GA NT
 
 
#9 Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Camuso, Sara K 12 SA-GA 37.62
2 Holub, Gabrielle A 11 SA-GA 39.07
3 Harris, McKenna B 12 SA-GA 44.74
4 Schroeder, Maria C 11 SA-GA 45.20
5 Flood, Abby r 9 SA-GA 45.94
6 Mahoney, Olivia R 9 SA-GA 47.01
7 Montini, Caroline G 9 SA-GA 47.57
8 Carden, Caroline G 10 SA-GA 49.65
9 Watkins, Morgan A 11 SA-GA 49.85
10 Meriam, McLain E 11 SA-GA 50.14
11 Rhodes, Katherine L 10 SA-GA 53.56
12 Ghent, Grace C 9 SA-GA 1:04.69
13 Su, Vivian L 10 SA-GA NT
14 Simpson, Madeline G 9 SA-GA NT
15 Davidson, Savannah G 11 SA-GA NT
16 Mueller, Camille L 8 SA-GA NT
17 Seymour, Clare M 9 SA-GA NT
18 Dominguez, Daniela 12 SA-GA NT
19 Kehoe, Tara Marie M 11 SA-GA NT
20 Irwin, Caroline A 9 SA-GA NT
21 Edwards, Taylor C 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#10 Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Miratsky, Noah W 13 SA-GA 33.13
2 Edmonson, Alex N 14 SA-GA 40.35
3 Gautreaux, Andrew P 11 SA-GA 42.90
4 Biel, Sebastian W 12 SA-GA 42.96
5 Baube, Stuart K 9 SA-GA 45.32
6 Dreher, Chris C 10 SA-GA 45.43
7 Fayed, Samir W 11 SA-GA 46.35
8 Van Derhei, Aidan M 9 SA-GA 47.83
9 Bennett, Elijah R 10 SA-GA 48.98
10 Niculas, Andrew D 10 SA-GA 49.33
11 Kennedy, Logan R 11 SA-GA 52.27
12 Rammohan, Ilancheran 12 SA-GA 54.75
13 Nguyen, Zachary T 10 SA-GA 55.11
14 Tran, Ryan N 8 SA-GA NT
15 Getahoun, Mikael M 10 SA-GA NT
16 Simpson, Larry E 11 SA-GA NT
17 Schnarr, Jack W 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#11 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Goshko, Stefanie 8 SA-GA 23.42
2 Mesihovic, Sara 8 SA-GA 24.94
3 Cash, Olivia C 8 SA-GA 25.10
4 Hildebrand, Amelia R 8 SA-GA 26.97
5 Mueller, Camille L 8 SA-GA 29.03
6 Nickel, Caroline G 7 SA-GA 29.81
7 Lee, Mary Beth E 8 SA-GA 30.83
8 Bridge, Danielle E 7 SA-GA 32.38
9 Davis, AJ J 8 SA-GA 32.54
10 Thompson, Ava R 7 SA-GA 32.75
11 Brown, Sarah K 7 SA-GA 34.01
12 Privett, Audrey N 7 SA-GA 34.53
13 Henderson, Krisalyn J 8 SA-GA 36.24
14 Davis, Ava S 5 SA-GA 49.39
15 Buckner, Erin C 8 SA-GA NT
16 Fry, Daniel R 7 SA-GA NT
17 Lugo, Daisy 8 SA-GA NT
18 Scourlas, Peyton J 8 SA-GA NT
19 Edwards, Jordan N 8 SA-GA NT
20 Ochoa, Iris N 6 SA-GA NT
 
 
#12 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Sorel, Ian R 8 SA-GA 25.88
2 Rhodes, Jackson P 8 SA-GA 26.23
3 Mora, Joel I 7 SA-GA 30.28
4 Magill, Evan A 8 SA-GA 31.66
5 DenBrok, Tristan D 7 SA-GA 31.70
6 Han, Nathan B 7 SA-GA 33.81
7 Kennedy, Ryan C 8 SA-GA 36.19
8 Paraschiv, Richard N 8 SA-GA NT
9 Tran, Ryan N 8 SA-GA NT
 
 
#13 Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Davidson, Savannah G 11 SA-GA 43.09
2 Simpson, Madeline G 9 SA-GA 43.10
3 Harris, McKenna B 12 SA-GA 43.49
4 Woodcock, Ellie M 9 SA-GA 45.37
5 Ramineni, Shreya P 12 SA-GA 48.43
6 Whitmire, Amy F 13 SA-GA 53.51
7 Testani, Abby L 9 SA-GA 55.00
8 Sisselman, Hannah B 9 SA-GA 55.37
9 Rhodes, Katherine L 10 SA-GA 56.00
10 Vasigh, Kayla N 12 SA-GA 57.39
11 Staples, Halle K 10 SA-GA 58.71
12 Ghent, Grace C 9 SA-GA 59.03
13 Spain, Aryn E 8 SA-GA 1:01.44
14 Ponsell, Ella E 11 SA-GA NT
15 Westfall, Ava C 9 SA-GA NT
16 Bozarth, Caitlin G 11 SA-GA NT
17 Dominguez, Daniela 12 SA-GA NT
18 Kehoe, Tara Marie M 11 SA-GA NT
19 Horton, Mallory K 9 SA-GA NT
20 Edwards, Taylor C 10 SA-GA NT
21 Swint, Myla E 12 SA-GA NT
 
 
#14 Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Miratsky, Noah W 13 SA-GA 43.24
2 Edmonson, Alex N 14 SA-GA 45.02
3 Lee, Michael C 9 SA-GA 46.15
4 Fayed, Samir W 11 SA-GA 49.06
5 Janjic, Nick M 10 SA-GA 50.91
6 Medrea, Sam C 9 SA-GA 51.93
7 Van Derhei, Aidan M 9 SA-GA 53.71
8 Niculas, Andrew D 10 SA-GA 55.14
9 Mujkanovic, Nermin 9 SA-GA 55.40
10 Kennedy, Logan R 11 SA-GA 56.94
11 Hayer, Eeheet S 11 SA-GA 57.95
12 Saha, Pushkar 11 SA-GA 1:00.33
13 Mora, David 9 SA-GA 1:01.34
14 Nguyen, Alex t 9 SA-GA 1:04.65
15 Sorel, Cameron J 10 SA-GA 1:06.11
16 Creager, Mason 8 SA-GA 1:10.48
17 Wilson, Jonathan T 11 SA-GA NT
18 Murdock, Robert T 10 SA-GA NT
19 Torres, Michael C 9 SA-GA NT
20 Gautreaux, Andrew P 11 SA-GA NT
21 Vasigh, David M 7 SA-GA NT
22 Bennett, Elijah R 10 SA-GA NT
23 Getahoun, Mikael M 10 SA-GA NT
24 Schnarr, Jack W 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#15 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Burnett, Amber R 8 SA-GA 19.17
2 Davis, AJ J 8 SA-GA 19.90
3 Cash, Olivia C 8 SA-GA 20.44
4 Spain, Aryn E 8 SA-GA 20.52
5 Nickel, Caroline G 7 SA-GA 20.79
6 Brown, Sarah K 7 SA-GA 23.17
7 Lee, Mary Beth E 8 SA-GA 24.11
8 Hildebrand, Amelia R 8 SA-GA 25.05
9 Bridge, Danielle E 7 SA-GA 25.30
10 Davis, Ava S 5 SA-GA 30.75
11 Buckner, Erin C 8 SA-GA NT
12 Fry, Daniel R 7 SA-GA NT
13 Lugo, Daisy 8 SA-GA NT
14 Privett, Audrey N 7 SA-GA NT
15 Scourlas, Peyton J 8 SA-GA NT
16 Clayton, Phoebe J 5 SA-GA NT
17 Edwards, Jordan N 8 SA-GA NT
18 Cohen, Margaret H 5 SA-GA NT
19 Ochoa, Iris N 6 SA-GA NT
 
 
#16 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rhodes, Jackson P 8 SA-GA 17.42
2 Magill, Evan A 8 SA-GA 19.66
3 DenBrok, Tristan D 7 SA-GA 21.88
4 Han, Nathan B 7 SA-GA 24.67
5 Whelan, Michael G 7 SA-GA 25.98
6 Kennedy, Ryan C 8 SA-GA 26.24
7 Paraschiv, Richard N 8 SA-GA NT
8 Simpson, Will D 6 SA-GA NT
 
 
#17 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Ramineni, Shreya P 12 SA-GA 35.74
2 Henderson, Mikayla G 11 SA-GA 35.96
3 Camuso, Sara K 12 SA-GA 36.18
4 Harris, McKenna B 12 SA-GA 36.54
5 Schroeder, Maria C 11 SA-GA 36.55
6 Meriam, McLain E 11 SA-GA 38.48
7 Whitmire, Amy F 13 SA-GA 39.20
8 Montini, Caroline G 9 SA-GA 39.57
9 Goshko, Stefanie 8 SA-GA 39.85
10 Flood, Abby r 9 SA-GA 40.35
11 Testani, Abby L 9 SA-GA 41.00
12 Mahoney, Olivia R 9 SA-GA 41.96
13 Mesihovic, Sara 8 SA-GA 42.23
14 Henderson, Krisalyn J 8 SA-GA 43.99
15 Watkins, Morgan A 11 SA-GA 44.31
16 Rhodes, Katherine L 10 SA-GA 44.50
17 Carden, Caroline G 10 SA-GA 45.75
18 Ghent, Grace C 9 SA-GA 47.33
19 Vasigh, Kayla N 12 SA-GA 48.04
20 Seymour, Clare M 9 SA-GA 49.12
21 Thompson, Ava R 7 SA-GA 49.42
22 Hildebrand, Amelia R 8 SA-GA 52.18
23 Ponsell, Ella E 11 SA-GA NT
24 Pethtal, Leah C 10 SA-GA NT
25 Westfall, Ava C 9 SA-GA NT
26 Simpson, Madeline G 9 SA-GA NT
27 Bozarth, Caitlin G 11 SA-GA NT
28 Woodcock, Ellie M 9 SA-GA NT
29 Kehoe, Tara Marie M 11 SA-GA NT
30 Edwards, Taylor C 10 SA-GA NT
31 Swint, Myla E 12 SA-GA NT
 
 
#18 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Miratsky, Noah W 13 SA-GA 30.76
2 Edmonson, Alex N 14 SA-GA 33.72
3 Fayed, Samir W 11 SA-GA 36.36
4 Lee, Michael C 9 SA-GA 36.49
5 Gautreaux, Andrew P 11 SA-GA 37.69
6 Janjic, Nick M 10 SA-GA 38.42
7 Mora, David 9 SA-GA 38.60
8 Medrea, Sam C 9 SA-GA 38.77
9 Baube, Stuart K 9 SA-GA 38.92
10 Wilson, Jonathan T 11 SA-GA 38.95
11 Mujkanovic, Nermin 9 SA-GA 39.83
12 Dreher, Chris C 10 SA-GA 40.87
13 Torres, Michael C 9 SA-GA 41.79
14 Van Derhei, Aidan M 9 SA-GA 42.45
15 Murdock, Robert T 10 SA-GA 43.36
16 Saha, Pushkar 11 SA-GA 44.18
17 Sorel, Cameron J 10 SA-GA 45.54
18 Hayer, Eeheet S 11 SA-GA 45.88
19 Rammohan, Ilancheran 12 SA-GA 49.09
20 Sorel, Ian R 8 SA-GA 49.22
21 Mora, Joel I 7 SA-GA 49.51
22 Modrich, Michael E 8 SA-GA 1:01.64
23 Aaron, Alex P 13 SA-GA NT
24 Hill, Julian M 16 SA-GA NT
25 Janes, Ben D 13 SA-GA NT
26 Getahoun, Mikael M 10 SA-GA NT
27 Simpson, Larry E 11 SA-GA NT
28 Schnarr, Jack W 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#19 Girls 100 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Robinson, Jazmin E 11 SA-GA 1:19.05
2 Sanders, Kianna L 13 SA-GA 1:21.98
3 Henderson, Mikayla G 11 SA-GA 1:30.74
4 Schroeder, Maria C 11 SA-GA 1:33.52
5 Ramineni, Shreya P 12 SA-GA 1:35.70
6 Menees, Haley N 10 SA-GA 1:37.50
7 Flood, Abby r 9 SA-GA 1:38.82
8 Walters, Mia J 8 SA-GA 1:40.61
9 Watkins, Morgan A 11 SA-GA 1:44.09
10 Davis, AJ J 8 SA-GA 1:46.38
11 Mahoney, Olivia R 9 SA-GA 1:47.02
12 Holub, Gabrielle A 11 SA-GA NT
13 McDowell, Maggy M 14 SA-GA NT
14 Meriam, McLain E 11 SA-GA NT
15 Su, Vivian L 10 SA-GA NT
16 Whitmire, Amy F 13 SA-GA NT
17 Staples, Halle K 10 SA-GA NT
18 Montini, Caroline G 9 SA-GA NT
19 Horton, Mallory K 9 SA-GA NT
20 Irwin, Caroline A 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#20 Boys 100 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Janes, Ben D 13 SA-GA 1:33.98
2 Lee, Michael C 9 SA-GA 1:34.56
3 Creager, Ethan 10 SA-GA 1:39.40
4 Baube, Stuart K 9 SA-GA 1:43.66
5 Mora, David 9 SA-GA 1:46.83
6 Kennedy, Logan R 11 SA-GA 1:49.59
7 Sorel, Cameron J 10 SA-GA 1:56.94
8 Niculas, Andrew D 10 SA-GA 1:58.37
9 Medrea, Sam C 9 SA-GA NT
10 Rammohan, Ilancheran 12 SA-GA NT
11 Nguyen, Alex t 9 SA-GA NT
12 Vasigh, David M 7 SA-GA NT
13 Nguyen, Zachary T 10 SA-GA NT