Swim Atlanta Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
2011 Groundhog's Fest II - 2/19/2011
Psych Sheet
 
 
 
 
 
#1 Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Vitulli, Lizzy r 12 SA-GA 33.06
2 Gao, Jasmin W 12 SA-GA 36.67
3 Braithwaite, Alexandra S 10 SA-GA 36.91
4 Monyak, Claire L 14 SA-GA 37.00
5 Stigers, Grace S 12 SA-GA 38.36
6 Scalise, Devon A 11 SA-GA 38.93
7 MacKay, Jenna L 11 SA-GA 39.76
8 Sparwath, Chloe S 11 SA-GA 40.70
9 Dannemiller, Halley S 12 SA-GA 41.58
10 Abrams, Meg F 10 SA-GA 42.27
11 Perry, Caroline E 9 SA-GA 43.82
12 Hood, Erin M 9 SA-GA 44.77
13 Niemann, Courtney K 9 SA-GA 44.92
14 Moore, Meredith K 10 SA-GA 46.56
15 Orris, Alexis C 10 SA-GA 48.34
16 Newhart, Lizzie 10 SA-GA 48.80
17 Graham, Maddie M 9 SA-GA 49.55
18 Hamacher, Kate L 12 SA-GA 50.22
19 Vemulapalli, Divya 9 SA-GA 52.53
20 McCraney, Camryn E 10 SA-GA 57.65
21 Moore, Suzanne E 8 SA-GA 59.00
22 Smith, Abby G 9 SA-GA 1:00.00
23 Franklin, Caroline G 11 SA-GA 1:00.10
24 Henry, Kelsey P 9 SA-GA 1:07.70
25 Chandramouli, Ira 9 SA-GA NT
26 Morgan, Annah G 10 SA-GA NT
27 Newcomer, Alex M 12 SA-GA NT
28 DeLancey, Stephanie S 8 SA-GA NT
29 Doverspike, Sarah R 14 SA-GA NT
30 Kierpa, Lauren E 10 SA-GA NT
31 Chitgopkar, Siddhi S 9 SA-GA NT
32 Earhart, Mary Lee * 14 SA-GA NT
33 Turner, Kate 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#2 Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Fouts, Joseph N 16 SA-GA 28.00
2 Stevens, Dylan T 13 SA-GA 34.48
3 Mesihovic, Sven 11 SA-GA 35.07
4 Braithwaite, Chase H 12 SA-GA 36.08
5 Wickman, Owen A 12 SA-GA 40.70
6 Arnold, Cole K 12 SA-GA 41.35
7 Kosen, Darren 10 SA-GA 42.30
8 Chapman, Zack M 9 SA-GA 45.05
9 Morgan, Grant G 10 SA-GA 45.80
10 Creager, Ethan 9 SA-GA 55.50
11 O'Donnell, Harrison M 9 SA-GA 58.09
12 Weeks, Justin I 12 SA-GA 59.08
13 Mbui, Mwenda 7 SA-GA 1:04.62
14 Rammohan, Ilancheran 11 SA-GA 1:08.29
15 Dreher, Chris C 9 SA-GA NT
16 Arvidson, Jack T 10 SA-GA NT
17 Bahk, Alex 10 SA-GA NT
18 Owens, Nathaniel C 12 SA-GA NT
19 Vitulli, Edward R 9 SA-GA NT
20 Hayes, Alex M 9 SA-GA NT
21 Khoo, Ivan A 8 SA-GA NT
22 Warren, Chris M 14 SA-GA NT
 
 
#3 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Owens, Allie K 8 SA-GA 23.00
2 Tippins, Henley H 7 SA-GA 23.12
3 Owens, Piper A 8 SA-GA 23.84
4 Wamsley, Sierra B 8 SA-GA 25.83
5 Lynch, Lauren M 8 SA-GA 27.10
6 Harper, Victoria T 8 SA-GA 27.26
7 Fader, Riley A 8 SA-GA 27.80
8 Lyons, Casey 8 SA-GA 28.00
9 Jackson, Sue A 6 SA-GA 29.75
10 Schapiro, Sarah G 8 SA-GA 40.73
11 Shipley, Elizabeth A 7 SA-GA 40.95
12 Gallo, Sophia N 8 SA-GA NT
13 Durnell, Isabella A 8 SA-GA NT
14 Bates, Megan V 8 SA-GA NT
15 Hellriegel, Laney E 8 SA-GA NT
16 Morgan, Alexis N 7 SA-GA NT
17 Beaschler, Alexis G 8 SA-GA NT
 
 
#4 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Parker, Zak C 8 SA-GA 20.54
2 Godbee, Tom F 8 SA-GA 22.91
3 DeCredico, Joseph W 8 SA-GA 31.74
4 Schaner, Charlton M 7 SA-GA NT
5 Durnell, Elijah 8 SA-GA NT
6 Bohn, Nicklas J 8 SA-GA NT
7 Ruehle, Adam 8 SA-GA NT
 
 
#5 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Keeline, Johanna C 13 SA-GA 1:04.35
2 Hernandez, Nyah R 8 SA-GA 1:42.92
3 Scalise, Sydney E 8 SA-GA 1:45.67
4 Brazier, Kelsey J 10 SA-GA NT
5 Perry, Caroline E 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#6 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Mesihovic, Sven 11 SA-GA 1:21.24
2 Humm, Erek M 13 SA-GA 1:24.86
3 Wickman, Owen A 12 SA-GA 1:37.95
4 Hormuth, Matthew A 12 SA-GA 1:58.88
5 Arnold, Cole K 12 SA-GA NT
6 Chapman, Zack M 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#7 Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Cushing, Megan E 11 SA-GA 38.17
2 Current, Caroline R 10 SA-GA 40.06
3 Stigers, Grace S 12 SA-GA 40.22
4 Scalise, Devon A 11 SA-GA 40.53
5 Cushing, Abby G 9 SA-GA 42.49
6 Sherman, Elly R 10 SA-GA 42.56
7 Sparwath, Chloe S 11 SA-GA 43.94
8 Romeo, Caroline A 9 SA-GA 44.04
9 Moore, Suzanne E 8 SA-GA 44.81
10 Ferrell, Rayley D 9 SA-GA 45.48
11 Pitzel, Amy K 12 SA-GA 45.66
12 Reaume, Maya 10 SA-GA 45.86
13 Johnson, Kate E 9 SA-GA 46.12
14 Attaway, Kaley A 10 SA-GA 46.52
15 Mund, Jordan A 11 SA-GA 46.87
16 Stoddard, Taylor 10 SA-GA 48.00
17 Noone, Amulya 11 SA-GA 48.20
18 Hashemi, Nooria S 9 SA-GA 49.33
19 Morgan, Annah G 10 SA-GA 49.38
20 Barrow, Chandler C 10 SA-GA 49.90
21 Mosley, Diamond C 9 SA-GA 50.00
22 Mitchell, Ansley F 11 SA-GA 50.17
23 Pagan, Olivia H 10 SA-GA 50.42
24 Crone, Lily O 9 SA-GA 51.08
25 Suresh, Janani M 9 SA-GA 52.63
26 Vemulapalli, Divya 9 SA-GA 52.93
27 Clare-Kovacs, Bella D 8 SA-GA 54.43
28 Smith, Abby G 9 SA-GA 55.00
29 Skjoedt, Catherine E 10 SA-GA 55.90
30 Noble, Grace E 9 SA-GA 55.96
31 McCraney, Camryn E 10 SA-GA 56.27
32 Smith, Ada N 10 SA-GA 56.58
33 Carranza, Juliana S 10 SA-GA 1:03.22
34 Jones, Isabella F 10 SA-GA NT
35 Hudspeth, Virginia V 9 SA-GA NT
36 Sapkalova, Victoriya S 12 SA-GA NT
37 Jones, Sarah M 9 SA-GA NT
38 Niemann, Courtney K 9 SA-GA NT
39 Bentley, Carlee E 14 SA-GA NT
40 Curry, Megan E 12 SA-GA NT
41 Doverspike, Sarah R 14 SA-GA NT
42 Glouse, Sydney P 11 SA-GA NT
43 Lovaas, Maddy C 15 SA-GA NT
44 Chitgopkar, Siddhi S 9 SA-GA NT
45 Gotfredson, Leigh P 9 SA-GA NT
46 Curry, Anna M 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#8 Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Mesihovic, Sven 11 SA-GA 35.53
2 Grinberg, Leon M 11 SA-GA 41.00
3 Lyons, Jake M 10 SA-GA 42.01
4 Arvidson, Jack T 10 SA-GA 46.77
5 Khoo, Ivan A 8 SA-GA 47.30
6 McGregor, Paddy P 13 SA-GA 48.09
7 Creager, Ethan 9 SA-GA 49.89
8 Brown, Conrad R 9 SA-GA 50.00
9 Paul, Michael W 9 SA-GA 50.16
10 Armstrong, Jack A 10 SA-GA 51.55
11 Radzievski, Elijah 10 SA-GA 52.16
12 White, Sam J 9 SA-GA 52.32
13 Fawley, Dylan M 8 SA-GA 56.14
14 Rammohan, Ilancheran 11 SA-GA 56.22
15 Dreher, Chris C 9 SA-GA NT
16 Han, Ethan 10 SA-GA NT
17 Vitulli, Edward R 9 SA-GA NT
18 Densmore IV, Ren E 16 SA-GA NT
19 Hayes, Alex M 9 SA-GA NT
20 Muniz, Gabriel E 13 SA-GA NT
21 Roach, Tommy 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#9 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Owens, Piper A 8 SA-GA 21.86
2 Durnell, Isabella A 8 SA-GA 22.32
3 Clare-Kovacs, Bella D 8 SA-GA 23.24
#9 ... (Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke)
4 Schapiro, Sarah G 8 SA-GA 23.51
5 Owens, Allie K 8 SA-GA 23.63
6 Krupit, Jaedyn M 8 SA-GA 23.66
7 Beaschler, Alexis G 8 SA-GA 24.08
8 Jackson, Holley T 8 SA-GA 24.64
9 Kosen, Deandra 8 SA-GA 26.00
10 Bates, Megan V 8 SA-GA 26.30
11 Nickel, Caroline G 5 SA-GA 27.86
12 Jackson, Sue A 6 SA-GA 29.32
13 Shipley, Elizabeth A 7 SA-GA 29.75
14 Lee, Mary Beth E 6 SA-GA 32.22
15 Hernandez, Bela L 6 SA-GA 32.80
16 DeCredico, Claudia L 8 SA-GA 33.12
17 White, Rebecca E 7 SA-GA 36.52
18 Baker, Loren M 5 SA-GA 36.75
19 Beaschler, Brooke E 8 SA-GA 36.97
20 Clayton, Sadie P 5 SA-GA 39.02
21 Gallo, Sophia N 8 SA-GA NT
22 Fader, Riley A 8 SA-GA NT
23 Chernik, Sarah a 7 SA-GA NT
24 Milligan, Lindsey m 7 SA-GA NT
25 Bingham, Mattie 5 SA-GA NT
26 Ruehle, Susan 6 SA-GA NT
 
 
#10 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Parker, Zak C 8 SA-GA 22.22
2 Bohn, Nicklas J 8 SA-GA 22.34
3 Ruehle, Adam 8 SA-GA 24.00
4 Ruehle, Brooks 8 SA-GA 24.00
5 Egolf, Griffin D 7 SA-GA 24.73
6 Nickel, Jack a 7 SA-GA 25.41
7 Clayton, Miles M 6 SA-GA 25.56
8 Reaume, Christian 8 SA-GA 26.54
9 Creager, Mason 7 SA-GA 27.31
10 Durnell, Elijah 8 SA-GA 28.37
11 Lee, Michael C 8 SA-GA 29.30
12 DeCredico, Davis H 8 SA-GA 30.51
13 Chitgopkar, Sudhan S 8 SA-GA NT
14 Southwick, Campbell S 8 SA-GA NT
15 Turner, John 7 SA-GA NT
16 Roach, Seth 7 SA-GA NT
17 Bingham, Patrick 7 SA-GA NT
 
 
#11 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Swenton, Syd P 12 SA-GA 1:26.32
2 Lomsadze, Anya A 11 SA-GA 1:38.00
3 Moore, Meredith K 10 SA-GA 1:44.02
4 Harper, Catherine M 10 SA-GA 1:51.24
5 Noone, Amulya 11 SA-GA 1:53.38
6 Zhang, Ariel O 10 SA-GA 2:05.10
7 Scalise, Sydney E 8 SA-GA 2:06.34
8 Brazier, Kelsey J 10 SA-GA 2:06.87
9 Hernandez, Nyah R 8 SA-GA 2:37.48
10 Newcomer, Alex M 12 SA-GA NT
11 Hamacher, Kate L 12 SA-GA NT
12 McCraney, Camryn E 10 SA-GA NT
13 Harris, McKenna * 11 SA-GA NT
14 Phillips, Katie T 9 SA-GA NT
15 Zanolli, Mykenzie M 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#12 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Owens, Nathaniel C 12 SA-GA 1:34.81
2 Humm, Erek M 13 SA-GA 1:40.00
3 Grinberg, Leon M 11 SA-GA 1:50.00
4 Bried, Tommy R 7 SA-GA 1:56.90
5 Mbui, Mwenda 7 SA-GA 2:08.06
6 Hormuth, Matthew A 12 SA-GA 2:10.00
7 Bahk, Alex 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#13 Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Swenton, Syd P 12 SA-GA 41.13
2 Lomsadze, Anya A 11 SA-GA 44.00
3 Glouse, Sydney P 11 SA-GA 44.16
4 Braithwaite, Alexandra S 10 SA-GA 44.33
5 Niemann, Courtney K 9 SA-GA 46.09
6 Hood, Erin M 9 SA-GA 47.16
7 Attaway, Kaley A 10 SA-GA 47.45
8 Harris, McKenna * 11 SA-GA 48.54
9 Pitzel, Amy K 12 SA-GA 48.77
10 Harper, Catherine M 10 SA-GA 49.38
11 MacKay, Jenna L 11 SA-GA 49.65
12 Newhart, Lizzie 10 SA-GA 50.00
13 Current, Caroline R 10 SA-GA 50.02
14 Kierpa, Lauren E 10 SA-GA 50.70
15 Mund, Jordan A 11 SA-GA 51.49
16 Noble, Grace E 9 SA-GA 52.28
17 Ferrell, Rayley D 9 SA-GA 52.92
18 Stoddard, Taylor 10 SA-GA 53.00
19 Pagan, Olivia H 10 SA-GA 53.30
20 Crone, Lily O 9 SA-GA 53.93
21 Mosley, Diamond C 9 SA-GA 55.00
22 Barrow, Chandler C 10 SA-GA 55.19
23 Johnson, Kate E 9 SA-GA 55.24
24 Skjoedt, Catherine E 10 SA-GA 55.65
25 Baker, Kate L 8 SA-GA 55.96
26 Gotfredson, Leigh P 9 SA-GA 56.77
27 Abrams, Meg F 10 SA-GA 56.78
28 Graham, Maddie M 9 SA-GA 57.86
29 Franklin, Caroline G 11 SA-GA 58.02
30 Hashemi, Nooria S 9 SA-GA 58.42
31 Mitchell, Ansley F 11 SA-GA 58.76
32 Suresh, Janani M 9 SA-GA 58.80
33 Zhang, Ariel O 10 SA-GA 58.93
34 Turner, Kate 9 SA-GA 59.00
35 Cushing, Abby G 9 SA-GA 1:00.01
36 Vemulapalli, Divya 9 SA-GA 1:00.71
37 Schaner, Madelyn D 10 SA-GA 1:01.23
38 Smith, Ada N 10 SA-GA 1:01.26
39 Reaume, Maya 10 SA-GA 1:01.29
40 Ciardullo, Madeline G 9 SA-GA 1:03.12
41 Bates, Megan V 8 SA-GA 1:08.03
42 Moore, Suzanne E 8 SA-GA 1:10.00
43 Carranza, Juliana S 10 SA-GA 1:12.97
44 Chandramouli, Ira 9 SA-GA NT
45 Hudspeth, Virginia V 9 SA-GA NT
46 Orris, Alexis C 10 SA-GA NT
47 Bentley, Carlee E 14 SA-GA NT
48 Curry, Megan E 12 SA-GA NT
49 DeLancey, Stephanie S 8 SA-GA NT
50 Henry, Kelsey P 9 SA-GA NT
51 Romeo, Caroline A 9 SA-GA NT
52 Earhart, Mary Lee * 14 SA-GA NT
53 Milligan, Lindsey m 7 SA-GA NT
54 Curry, Anna M 10 SA-GA NT
55 Phillips, Katie T 9 SA-GA NT
56 Zanolli, Mykenzie M 10 SA-GA NT
 
 
#14 Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Braithwaite, Chase H 12 SA-GA 42.89
2 Owens, Nathaniel C 12 SA-GA 43.88
3 Kosen, Darren 10 SA-GA 45.00
4 McGregor, Paddy P 13 SA-GA 45.41
5 Atalla, Lion M 12 SA-GA 46.10
6 Stevens, Dylan T 13 SA-GA 46.46
7 Bried, Tommy R 7 SA-GA 49.90
8 Lyons, Jake M 10 SA-GA 50.00
9 Paul, Michael W 9 SA-GA 55.25
10 Weeks, Justin I 12 SA-GA 55.79
11 White, Sam J 9 SA-GA 55.79
12 Fawley, Dylan M 8 SA-GA 55.82
13 Roach, Tommy 9 SA-GA 59.00
14 Armstrong, Jack A 10 SA-GA 1:02.24
15 Brown, Conrad R 9 SA-GA 1:05.00
16 Han, Ethan 10 SA-GA 1:07.99
17 Hudspeth, Jerry W 11 SA-GA NT
18 Whalley, Joe L 12 SA-GA NT
19 Creager, Ethan 9 SA-GA NT
20 Morgan, Grant G 10 SA-GA NT
21 Muniz, Gabriel E 13 SA-GA NT
 
 
#15 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Durnell, Isabella A 8 SA-GA 24.42
2 Baker, Kate L 8 SA-GA 24.47
3 Kosen, Deandra 8 SA-GA 25.00
4 Owens, Piper A 8 SA-GA 26.57
5 Tippins, Henley H 7 SA-GA 26.96
6 Hellriegel, Laney E 8 SA-GA 28.98
7 Fader, Riley A 8 SA-GA 30.61
8 Jackson, Holley T 8 SA-GA 31.28
9 Morgan, Alexis N 7 SA-GA 31.90
10 Lyons, Casey 8 SA-GA 34.44
11 Nickel, Caroline G 5 SA-GA 34.58
12 Lynch, Lauren M 8 SA-GA 34.85
13 Clayton, Sadie P 5 SA-GA 38.00
14 DeCredico, Claudia L 8 SA-GA 38.16
15 Lee, Mary Beth E 6 SA-GA 40.76
16 Hernandez, Bela L 6 SA-GA 40.89
17 Baker, Loren M 5 SA-GA 46.99
18 Beaschler, Brooke E 8 SA-GA NT
19 Wamsley, Sierra B 8 SA-GA NT
20 Ruehle, Susan 6 SA-GA NT
 
 
#16 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Ruehle, Brooks 8 SA-GA 26.30
2 Durnell, Elijah 8 SA-GA 26.49
3 Lee, Michael C 8 SA-GA 26.59
4 Schaner, Charlton M 7 SA-GA 27.94
5 Roach, Seth 7 SA-GA 28.00
#16 ... (Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke)
6 Nickel, Jack a 7 SA-GA 28.08
7 Bingham, Patrick 7 SA-GA 28.50
8 Egolf, Griffin D 7 SA-GA 30.18
9 Creager, Mason 7 SA-GA 36.15
10 Clayton, Miles M 6 SA-GA 37.65
11 DeCredico, Joseph W 8 SA-GA 41.33
12 Southwick, Campbell S 8 SA-GA 41.90
13 Chitgopkar, Sudhan S 8 SA-GA NT
14 DeCredico, Davis H 8 SA-GA NT
15 Reaume, Christian 8 SA-GA NT
16 Turner, John 7 SA-GA NT
 
 
#17 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Keeline, Johanna C 13 SA-GA 57.76
2 Vitulli, Lizzy r 12 SA-GA 1:07.67
3 Scalise, Devon A 11 SA-GA 1:10.05
4 Swenton, Syd P 12 SA-GA 1:11.40
5 Monyak, Claire L 14 SA-GA 1:12.00
6 Current, Caroline R 10 SA-GA 1:14.46
7 Dannemiller, Halley S 12 SA-GA 1:18.76
8 Sherman, Elly R 10 SA-GA 1:18.89
9 Kierpa, Lauren E 10 SA-GA 1:20.84
10 Hamacher, Kate L 12 SA-GA 1:21.36
11 Abrams, Meg F 10 SA-GA 1:27.91
12 Noone, Amulya 11 SA-GA 1:30.38
13 Scalise, Sydney E 8 SA-GA 1:36.10
14 Mosley, Diamond C 9 SA-GA 1:45.01
15 Gallo, Bella R 9 SA-GA 1:55.65
16 Harper, Victoria T 8 SA-GA 1:57.79
17 Gao, Jasmin W 12 SA-GA NT
18 Schaner, Madelyn D 10 SA-GA NT
19 Zhang, Ariel O 10 SA-GA NT
20 Morgan, Annah G 10 SA-GA NT
21 Mund, Jordan A 11 SA-GA NT
22 Glouse, Sydney P 11 SA-GA NT
 
 
#18 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Fouts, Joseph N 16 SA-GA 57.30
2 Atalla, Lion M 12 SA-GA 1:13.31
3 Humm, Erek M 13 SA-GA 1:15.44
4 Wickman, Owen A 12 SA-GA 1:22.53
5 Whalley, Joe L 12 SA-GA 1:22.72
6 Chapman, Zack M 9 SA-GA 1:23.79
7 Grinberg, Leon M 11 SA-GA 1:25.99
8 Bried, Tommy R 7 SA-GA 1:35.90
9 Radzievski, Elijah 10 SA-GA 1:41.85
10 Hormuth, Matthew A 12 SA-GA 1:45.55
11 Hudspeth, Jerry W 11 SA-GA NT
12 Arnold, Cole K 12 SA-GA NT
13 Parker, Zak C 8 SA-GA NT
14 Warren, Chris M 14 SA-GA NT
 
 
#19 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Keeline, Johanna C 13 SA-GA 26.21
2 Gao, Jasmin W 12 SA-GA 31.72
3 Cushing, Megan E 11 SA-GA 31.79
4 Monyak, Claire L 14 SA-GA 32.00
5 Vitulli, Lizzy r 12 SA-GA 32.55
6 Stigers, Grace S 12 SA-GA 33.81
7 Pitzel, Amy K 12 SA-GA 34.35
8 Attaway, Kaley A 10 SA-GA 34.37
9 Braithwaite, Alexandra S 10 SA-GA 34.52
10 MacKay, Jenna L 11 SA-GA 34.60
11 Sparwath, Chloe S 11 SA-GA 35.21
12 Dannemiller, Halley S 12 SA-GA 35.34
13 Newcomer, Alex M 12 SA-GA 35.63
14 Sherman, Elly R 10 SA-GA 35.76
15 Lomsadze, Anya A 11 SA-GA 35.88
16 Perry, Caroline E 9 SA-GA 36.17
17 Stoddard, Taylor 10 SA-GA 37.00
18 Orris, Alexis C 10 SA-GA 37.33
19 Curry, Megan E 12 SA-GA 37.36
20 Crone, Lily O 9 SA-GA 39.11
21 Johnson, Kate E 9 SA-GA 39.20
22 Cushing, Abby G 9 SA-GA 39.22
23 Ferrell, Rayley D 9 SA-GA 39.23
24 Romeo, Caroline A 9 SA-GA 39.45
25 Gotfredson, Leigh P 9 SA-GA 39.52
26 Harris, McKenna * 11 SA-GA 39.53
27 Pagan, Olivia H 10 SA-GA 40.10
28 Krupit, Jaedyn M 8 SA-GA 40.41
29 Harper, Catherine M 10 SA-GA 40.43
30 Reaume, Maya 10 SA-GA 40.89
31 Noble, Grace E 9 SA-GA 41.44
32 Mitchell, Ansley F 11 SA-GA 41.61
33 Newhart, Lizzie 10 SA-GA 42.00
34 Skjoedt, Catherine E 10 SA-GA 42.16
35 Barrow, Chandler C 10 SA-GA 42.22
36 Smith, Ada N 10 SA-GA 42.55
37 Schaner, Madelyn D 10 SA-GA 42.57
38 Owens, Allie K 8 SA-GA 43.00
39 Graham, Maddie M 9 SA-GA 43.37
40 Tippins, Henley H 7 SA-GA 43.55
41 Franklin, Caroline G 11 SA-GA 44.68
42 Moore, Meredith K 10 SA-GA 44.85
43 Suresh, Janani M 9 SA-GA 45.62
44 Jones, Sarah M 9 SA-GA 47.52
45 Ciardullo, Madeline G 9 SA-GA 47.65
46 Brazier, Kelsey J 10 SA-GA 48.73
47 Smith, Abby G 9 SA-GA 48.80
48 Wamsley, Sierra B 8 SA-GA 49.31
49 Turner, Kate 9 SA-GA 50.00
50 Henry, Kelsey P 9 SA-GA 50.12
51 Harper, Victoria T 8 SA-GA 51.43
52 Baker, Kate L 8 SA-GA 54.72
53 Clare-Kovacs, Bella D 8 SA-GA 55.11
54 Chandramouli, Ira 9 SA-GA 58.62
55 Carranza, Juliana S 10 SA-GA 1:04.06
56 Jones, Isabella F 10 SA-GA NT
57 Hood, Erin M 9 SA-GA NT
58 Hudspeth, Virginia V 9 SA-GA NT
59 Hashemi, Nooria S 9 SA-GA NT
60 Sapkalova, Victoriya S 12 SA-GA NT
61 Gallo, Bella R 9 SA-GA NT
62 Bentley, Carlee E 14 SA-GA NT
63 DeLancey, Stephanie S 8 SA-GA NT
64 Doverspike, Sarah R 14 SA-GA NT
65 Lovaas, Maddy C 15 SA-GA NT
66 Chitgopkar, Siddhi S 9 SA-GA NT
67 Earhart, Mary Lee * 14 SA-GA NT
68 Curry, Anna M 10 SA-GA NT
69 Phillips, Katie T 9 SA-GA NT
 
 
#20 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Fouts, Joseph N 16 SA-GA 25.30
2 Densmore IV, Ren E 16 SA-GA 27.65
3 Stevens, Dylan T 13 SA-GA 29.87
4 Braithwaite, Chase H 12 SA-GA 32.39
5 Lyons, Jake M 10 SA-GA 33.23
6 Atalla, Lion M 12 SA-GA 33.46
7 Whalley, Joe L 12 SA-GA 35.51
8 McGregor, Paddy P 13 SA-GA 35.67
9 Kosen, Darren 10 SA-GA 36.30
10 Morgan, Grant G 10 SA-GA 37.35
11 Godbee, Tom F 8 SA-GA 39.77
12 Weeks, Justin I 12 SA-GA 39.85
13 Paul, Michael W 9 SA-GA 40.33
14 Khoo, Ivan A 8 SA-GA 40.42
15 Arvidson, Jack T 10 SA-GA 40.76
16 White, Sam J 9 SA-GA 42.09
17 Brown, Conrad R 9 SA-GA 42.25
18 Radzievski, Elijah 10 SA-GA 42.75
19 Armstrong, Jack A 10 SA-GA 44.90
20 Schaner, Charlton M 7 SA-GA 45.01
21 Fawley, Dylan M 8 SA-GA 45.36
22 Mbui, Mwenda 7 SA-GA 50.14
23 Han, Ethan 10 SA-GA 50.38
24 O'Donnell, Harrison M 9 SA-GA 51.03
25 Rammohan, Ilancheran 11 SA-GA 51.25
26 Roach, Tommy 9 SA-GA 52.00
27 Hayes, Alex M 9 SA-GA 1:00.00
28 Hudspeth, Jerry W 11 SA-GA NT
29 Dreher, Chris C 9 SA-GA NT
30 Vitulli, Edward R 9 SA-GA NT
31 Muniz, Gabriel E 13 SA-GA NT
32 Warren, Chris M 14 SA-GA NT
 
 
#21 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Krupit, Jaedyn M 8 SA-GA 17.77
2 Beaschler, Alexis G 8 SA-GA 18.47
3 Hernandez, Nyah R 8 SA-GA 19.87
4 Schapiro, Sarah G 8 SA-GA 21.03
5 Morgan, Alexis N 7 SA-GA 21.32
6 Kosen, Deandra 8 SA-GA 22.30
7 Beaschler, Brooke E 8 SA-GA 22.71
8 Jackson, Holley T 8 SA-GA 23.23
9 Jackson, Sue A 6 SA-GA 23.30
10 Lyons, Casey 8 SA-GA 23.33
11 Nickel, Caroline G 5 SA-GA 23.42
12 Lynch, Lauren M 8 SA-GA 25.47
13 Shipley, Elizabeth A 7 SA-GA 26.41
14 Baker, Loren M 5 SA-GA 26.69
15 DeCredico, Claudia L 8 SA-GA 27.36
16 Clayton, Sadie P 5 SA-GA 27.92
17 Hernandez, Bela L 6 SA-GA 27.98
18 White, Rebecca E 7 SA-GA 30.76
19 Lee, Mary Beth E 6 SA-GA 31.03
20 Gallo, Sophia N 8 SA-GA NT
21 Hellriegel, Laney E 8 SA-GA NT
22 Chernik, Sarah a 7 SA-GA NT
#21 ... (Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle)
23 Milligan, Lindsey m 7 SA-GA NT
24 Bingham, Mattie 5 SA-GA NT
25 Ruehle, Susan 6 SA-GA NT
 
 
#22 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Nickel, Jack a 7 SA-GA 15.79
2 Godbee, Tom F 8 SA-GA 17.18
3 Ruehle, Adam 8 SA-GA 19.00
4 Lee, Michael C 8 SA-GA 19.31
5 Ruehle, Brooks 8 SA-GA 19.50
6 Roach, Seth 7 SA-GA 19.50
7 Reaume, Christian 8 SA-GA 19.62
8 Creager, Mason 7 SA-GA 20.28
9 Clayton, Miles M 6 SA-GA 21.03
10 Egolf, Griffin D 7 SA-GA 21.73
11 Chitgopkar, Sudhan S 8 SA-GA 21.84
12 Bohn, Nicklas J 8 SA-GA 22.15
13 Southwick, Campbell S 8 SA-GA 22.87
14 Bingham, Patrick 7 SA-GA 23.00
15 DeCredico, Joseph W 8 SA-GA 24.14
16 DeCredico, Davis H 8 SA-GA 24.18
17 Turner, John 7 SA-GA 25.00