Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/9/2012 02:43 PM
           ABSC Classic City Quad Meet 2012 - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce                11 SA                   1:03.07    1:01.79  
                  28.69     1:01.79 (33.10)                                        
  2 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                 1:08.89    1:02.87  
                  29.20     1:02.87 (33.67)                                        
  3 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                 1:14.18    1:08.26  
                  32.13     1:08.26 (36.13)                                        
  4 Cordle, Maddie            11 SA                   1:11.29    1:09.02  
                  31.49     1:09.02 (37.53)                                        
  5 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                  1:10.69    1:09.50  
                  31.93     1:09.50 (37.57)                                        
  6 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                 1:12.58    1:10.10  
                  32.78     1:10.10 (37.32)                                        
  7 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                 1:13.56    1:10.59  
                  31.98     1:10.59 (38.61)                                        
  8 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                 1:11.12    1:11.68  
                  32.29     1:11.68 (39.39)                                        
  9 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                   1:12.62    1:11.71  
                  32.92     1:11.71 (38.79)                                        
 10 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                   1:13.99    1:12.14  
                  33.21     1:12.14 (38.93)                                        
 11 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                 1:13.05    1:12.95  
                  34.47     1:12.95 (38.48)                                        
 12 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                 1:15.89    1:13.26  
                  33.37     1:13.26 (39.89)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                 1:20.48    1:13.56  
                  33.45     1:13.56 (40.11)                                        
 14 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                 1:17.03    1:13.94  
                  34.33     1:13.94 (39.61)                                        
 15 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                 1:16.75    1:14.53  
                  33.21     1:14.53 (41.32)                                        
 16 Murray, Cali              11 DYNA                 1:19.48    1:14.83  
                  35.05     1:14.83 (39.78)                                        
 17 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                 1:18.34    1:15.80  
                  35.74     1:15.80 (40.06)                                        
 18 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                 1:19.92    1:15.85  
                  35.24     1:15.85 (40.61)                                        
 19 Sidow, Lauren             12 ASL                  1:18.33    1:15.90  
                  35.45     1:15.90 (40.45)                                        
 20 Schorer, Rachel           11 DYNA                 1:16.32    1:16.26  
                  33.92     1:16.26 (42.34)                                        
 21 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                   1:18.04    1:16.61  
                  35.61     1:16.61 (41.00)                                        
 22 Clark, Rebecca            11 ASL                  1:18.66    1:17.12  
                  35.64     1:17.12 (41.48)                                        
 23 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                   1:25.38    1:17.25  
                  35.58     1:17.25 (41.67)                                        
 24 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                  1:21.48    1:17.34  
                  35.95     1:17.34 (41.39)                                        
 25 Winters, Kayla            11 SA                   1:17.34    1:18.06  
                  37.79     1:18.06 (40.27)                                        
 26 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                  1:18.06    1:18.82  
                  37.13     1:18.82 (41.69)                                        
 27 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                 1:20.49    1:19.83  
                  37.33     1:19.83 (42.50)                                        
 28 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                   1:18.67    1:19.98  
                  35.44     1:19.98 (44.54)                                        
 29 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                 1:23.70    1:20.99  
                  38.17     1:20.99 (42.82)                                        
 30 Paige, Meisner            10 DYNA                 1:22.09    1:21.05  
                  39.94     1:21.05 (41.11)                                        
 31 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                 1:21.71    1:21.33  
 32 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                 1:25.95    1:21.45  
                  36.48     1:21.45 (44.97)                                        
 33 Weimer, Abigail           10 ABSC                 1:19.78    1:22.21  
                  36.44     1:22.21 (45.77)                                        
 34 Sweeney, Reagan            9 SA                   1:22.70    1:22.99  
                  39.57     1:22.99 (43.42)                                        
 35 Ballard, Meghan           10 DYNA                 1:22.14    1:23.20  
                  39.32     1:23.20 (43.88)                                        
 36 Upchurch, Katie Grace     11 ABSC                 1:26.98    1:23.31  
                  36.93     1:23.31 (46.38)                                        
 37 Koratana, Anushka         10 DYNA                 1:26.91    1:24.07  
                  38.90     1:24.07 (45.17)                                        
 38 Gasper, Shari              9 SA                   1:24.38    1:24.19  
                  40.39     1:24.19 (43.80)                                        
 39 Bell, Sophie               9 DYNA                 1:28.36    1:24.24  
                  37.72     1:24.24 (46.52)                                        
 40 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                 1:25.89    1:25.08  
                  39.63     1:25.08 (45.45)                                        
 41 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                  1:28.02    1:25.35  
                  42.39     1:25.35 (42.96)                                        
 42 Blankenship, Sarah        12 ABSC                      NT    1:25.40  
                  40.26     1:25.40 (45.14)                                        
 43 Vega, Emma                10 SA                   1:28.65    1:25.48  
                  38.76     1:25.48 (46.72)                                        
 44 Mullis, Macy              10 ABSC                 1:29.03    1:25.63  
                  36.61     1:25.63 (49.02)                                        
 45 Schorer, Riley            11 DYNA                 1:25.77    1:25.66  
                  39.22     1:25.66 (46.44)                                        
 46 Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                 1:28.63    1:25.76  
                  39.64     1:25.76 (46.12)                                        
 47 Jacobson, Katie           11 SA                   1:28.21    1:26.29  
                  40.35     1:26.29 (45.94)                                        
 48 Gibson, Kate              11 ASL                  1:27.66    1:27.71  
                  40.38     1:27.71 (47.33)                                        
 49 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                 1:27.25    1:27.82  
                  40.70     1:27.82 (47.12)                                        
 50 Zhao, Karen                9 ABSC                 1:35.05    1:29.62  
                  44.84     1:29.62 (44.78)                                        
 51 Chung, Jenny               8 SA                   1:31.73    1:29.87  
                  41.77     1:29.87 (48.10)                                        
 52 Beaschler, Alexis         10 SA                   1:32.06    1:30.13  
                  42.75     1:30.13 (47.38)                                        
 53 Paikeday, Ava              9 DYNA                 1:35.80    1:31.33  
                  41.33     1:31.33 (50.00)                                        
 54 Corbett, Lauren           10 DYNA                 1:50.58    1:32.13  
                  42.34     1:32.13 (49.79)                                        
 55 DellaTorre, Olivia         9 ABSC                 1:37.74    1:34.26  
                  42.99     1:34.26 (51.27)                                        
 56 Jacobson, Maddie          11 SA                        NT    1:35.89  
                  45.76     1:35.89 (50.13)                                        
 57 Moore, Marie              10 ABSC                 1:37.27    1:35.92  
                  44.96     1:35.92 (50.96)                                        
 58 Clark, Lydia               8 ASL                  1:39.61    1:38.44  
                  45.63     1:38.44 (52.81)                                        
 59 Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                 1:44.29    1:40.71  
                  46.70     1:40.71 (54.01)                                        
 60 Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                 1:37.48    1:41.71  
                  45.12     1:41.71 (56.59)                                        
 61 Brook, Eileen              7 ABSC                 1:48.18    1:42.18  
                  47.32     1:42.18 (54.86)                                        
 62 Beaschler, Brooke         10 SA                   1:46.65    1:43.90  
                  52.02     1:43.90 (51.88)                                        
 63 Ghent, Grace               9 SA                   1:59.51    1:44.99  
                  52.21     1:44.99 (52.78)                                        
 64 Martin, Ellison            8 ABSC                 1:48.47    1:45.18  
                  48.32     1:45.18 (56.86)                                        
 65 Stanley, Emma              8 ASL                  1:55.62    1:53.96  
                  50.21   1:53.96 (1:03.75)                                        
 66 Halbach, Ansley            7 ABSC                 1:55.25    1:54.20  
                  53.55   1:54.20 (1:00.65)                                        
 67 Beall, Grace              10 ABSC                 2:06.13    1:59.53  
                  53.14   1:59.53 (1:06.39)                                        
 68 Hinger, Gretchen           8 ABSC                 2:21.62    2:00.83  
                  54.10   2:00.83 (1:06.73)                                        
 69 Ayers, Ansley              7 ABSC                 1:57.05    2:05.51  
                  52.66   2:05.51 (1:12.85)                                        
 70 Pursner, Rebecca           7 ABSC                 2:13.76    2:18.97  
                1:06.58   2:18.97 (1:12.39)                                        
 -- Winstead, Izzy            10 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
                  58.98        DQ (1:11.82)                                        
 -- Rogan, Neely               7 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
                1:16.49        DQ (1:23.49)                                        
 -- Ash, Kate                  9 ABSC                 2:35.25         DQ  
                1:10.12        DQ (1:07.62)                                        
 -- Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                  1:19.34         DQ  
                  36.72          DQ (40.94)                                        
 -- Cash, Olivia               9 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  47.10          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Baumgartner, MacKenzie    10 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
                  48.21        DQ (1:09.76)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Liam                12 DYNA                 1:03.64    1:02.36  
                  30.03     1:02.36 (32.33)                                        
  2 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                 1:08.14    1:06.31  
                  30.92     1:06.31 (35.39)                                        
  3 Grier, Drew               12 SA                   1:09.34    1:07.15  
                  30.69     1:07.15 (36.46)                                        
  4 McInerny, Evan            11 SA                   1:09.31    1:07.94  
                  31.64     1:07.94 (36.30)                                        
  5 Scott, Dylan              11 SA                   1:11.97    1:09.81  
                  32.31     1:09.81 (37.50)                                        
  6 Dubois, Jack              12 SA                   1:12.63    1:10.80  
                  34.20     1:10.80 (36.60)                                        
  7 Churchwell, Owen          12 ABSC                 1:10.18    1:11.23  
                  33.81     1:11.23 (37.42)                                        
  8 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                   1:14.34    1:11.36  
                  32.75     1:11.36 (38.61)                                        
  9 Critchfield, Michael      11 SA                   1:13.96    1:11.70  
                  32.38     1:11.70 (39.32)                                        
 10 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                  1:12.42    1:12.21  
                  32.40     1:12.21 (39.81)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                 1:17.95    1:12.78  
                  33.07     1:12.78 (39.71)                                        
 12 Ahn, Shwan                11 SA                   1:25.69    1:13.32  
                  34.67     1:13.32 (38.65)                                        
 13 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                 1:14.52    1:13.82  
                  33.76     1:13.82 (40.06)                                        
 14 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                   1:14.71    1:14.12  
                  33.94     1:14.12 (40.18)                                        
 15 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                 1:15.32    1:14.24  
                  36.55     1:14.24 (37.69)                                        
 16 Davey, Ethan              11 DYNA                 1:23.20    1:15.55  
                  35.63     1:15.55 (39.92)                                        
 17 Auerbach, Cam             11 DYNA                 1:21.10    1:15.91  
                  35.03     1:15.91 (40.88)                                        
 18 Logan, Charlie            11 ABSC                 1:22.25    1:16.31  
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)                                        
 19 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                 1:18.00    1:16.38  
                  35.04     1:16.38 (41.34)                                        
 20 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                 1:16.97    1:17.19  
                  34.21     1:17.19 (42.98)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Carson            9 DYNA                 1:18.96    1:17.32  
                  35.21     1:17.32 (42.11)                                        
 22 Collins, Gered            11 SA                   1:18.28    1:18.00  
                  35.95     1:18.00 (42.05)                                        
 23 Kuznetsov, Phillip         9 DYNA                 1:21.17    1:18.76  
                  35.35     1:18.76 (43.41)                                        
 24 Mauldin, Nick             11 ABSC                 1:21.59    1:21.03  
                  38.45     1:21.03 (42.58)                                        
 25 Cook, Ryan                 9 DYNA                 1:21.87    1:21.08  
                  37.30     1:21.08 (43.78)                                        
 26 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                      NT    1:21.16  
                  36.73     1:21.16 (44.43)                                        
 27 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                 1:27.71    1:22.02  
                  37.40     1:22.02 (44.62)                                        
 28 Han, Luke                  9 SA                        NT    1:22.21  
                  38.16     1:22.21 (44.05)                                        
 29 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                 1:26.96    1:22.99  
                  39.82     1:22.99 (43.17)                                        
 30 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                 1:22.13    1:23.70  
                  38.36     1:23.70 (45.34)                                        
 31 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                 1:26.53    1:24.00  
                  38.35     1:24.00 (45.65)                                        
 32 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                 1:24.76    1:24.82  
                  39.00     1:24.82 (45.82)                                        
 33 Grottle, Ben               9 DYNA                 1:25.71    1:25.19  
                  38.53     1:25.19 (46.66)                                        
 34 Parker, Zak               10 SA                   1:52.74    1:25.56  
                  37.76     1:25.56 (47.80)                                        
 35 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                 1:28.88    1:27.86  
                  40.17     1:27.86 (47.69)                                        
 36 Petty, Quinn              10 DYNA                 1:34.74    1:27.94  
                  42.15     1:27.94 (45.79)                                        
 37 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                 1:39.38    1:29.24  
                  40.73     1:29.24 (48.51)                                        
 38 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                 1:30.84    1:29.68  
                  42.00     1:29.68 (47.68)                                        
 39 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel   10 DYNA                 1:32.17    1:30.50  
                  42.40     1:30.50 (48.10)                                        
 40 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                 1:34.30    1:31.85  
                  43.19     1:31.85 (48.66)                                        
 41 Liu, Tobias                8 DYNA                 1:38.85    1:34.84  
                  44.06     1:34.84 (50.78)                                        
 42 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                  1:50.98    1:35.77  
                  46.95     1:35.77 (48.82)                                        
 43 Blood, Billy               9 SA                   1:47.43    1:37.07  
                  44.36     1:37.07 (52.71)                                        
 44 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                 1:52.69    1:37.39  
                  47.37     1:37.39 (50.02)                                        
 45 Piper, Brian              10 DYNA                 1:45.27    1:38.98  
                  44.72     1:38.98 (54.26)                                        
 46 Leigh, Zane                7 ASL                  1:45.79    1:48.02  
                  51.65     1:48.02 (56.37)                                        
 47 Dougan, Tomas             10 ABSC                 2:05.22    1:49.23  
                  53.39     1:49.23 (55.84)                                        
 48 Camp, Miles                8 ABSC                      NT    2:18.32  
                1:05.50   2:18.32 (1:12.82)                                        
 -- Attaway, Julian            9 ABSC                 2:04.75         DQ  
                  52.68        DQ (1:04.20)                                        
 -- Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                 1:28.57         DQ  
                  37.18          DQ (47.93)                                        
 -- Garrison, Peter            7 ASL                       NT         DQ  
                1:06.68        DQ (1:20.84)                                        
 -- Karpen, Matthew           10 DYNA                 1:27.33         DQ  
                  39.70          DQ (45.55)                                        
 -- Gibson, Billy              6 ASL                  2:16.55         DQ  
                1:02.03        DQ (1:06.53)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weimer, Emily             13 ABSC                 2:20.83    2:17.24  
                  29.01     1:03.06 (34.05)     1:45.49 (42.43)     2:17.24 (31.75)
  2 Appel, Brenner            14 DYNA                 2:24.24    2:17.90  
                  29.88     1:04.02 (34.14)     1:46.19 (42.17)     2:17.90 (31.71)
  3 Baring, Bryn              14 SA                   2:22.66    2:22.36  
                  30.69     1:06.28 (35.59)     1:50.75 (44.47)     2:22.36 (31.61)
  4 Allen, Caroline           14 ABSC                 2:26.01    2:22.83  
                  30.39     1:05.56 (35.17)     1:50.54 (44.98)     2:22.83 (32.29)
  5 Stanesic, Kirby           14 SA                   2:20.57    2:22.89  
                  29.70     1:06.66 (36.96)     1:49.73 (43.07)     2:22.89 (33.16)
  6 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                 2:27.79    2:23.03  
                  31.17     1:07.80 (36.63)     1:52.28 (44.48)     2:23.03 (30.75)
  6 Lewis, Katy               16 ASL                  2:22.20    2:23.03  
                  29.18     1:06.62 (37.44)     1:49.59 (42.97)     2:23.03 (33.44)
  8 Lin, Val                  13 SA                   2:26.65    2:23.48  
                  30.39     1:05.63 (35.24)     1:49.18 (43.55)     2:23.48 (34.30)
  9 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 2:31.00    2:23.50  
                  30.55     1:08.07 (37.52)     1:51.13 (43.06)     2:23.50 (32.37)
 10 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 2:30.23    2:23.60  
                  30.84     1:08.58 (37.74)     1:50.77 (42.19)     2:23.60 (32.83)
 11 Robison, Hannah Jane      13 DYNA                 2:24.14    2:25.42  
                  30.28     1:07.68 (37.40)     1:51.28 (43.60)     2:25.42 (34.14)
 12 Gouveia, Caroline         17 SA                   2:25.00    2:25.81  
                  32.08     1:09.34 (37.26)     1:51.99 (42.65)     2:25.81 (33.82)
 13 Pham, Fallan              16 SA                   2:28.87    2:26.72  
                  30.98     1:08.42 (37.44)     1:52.77 (44.35)     2:26.72 (33.95)
 14 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                 2:25.76    2:26.85  
                  30.48     1:07.62 (37.14)     1:55.04 (47.42)     2:26.85 (31.81)
 15 Perkins, Avery            15 SA                   2:28.90    2:26.92  
                  32.16     1:10.22 (38.06)     1:51.76 (41.54)     2:26.92 (35.16)
 16 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                 2:27.66    2:27.50  
                  31.99     1:08.73 (36.74)     1:55.17 (46.44)     2:27.50 (32.33)
 17 Parker, Katherine         14 SA                   2:26.09    2:28.11  
                  28.24     1:04.17 (35.93)     1:54.88 (50.71)     2:28.11 (33.23)
 18 Davis, Lilah              13 SA                   2:29.90    2:28.70  
                  32.06     1:09.13 (37.07)     1:54.34 (45.21)     2:28.70 (34.36)
 19 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                 2:34.29    2:29.40  
                  32.20     1:11.92 (39.72)     1:55.91 (43.99)     2:29.40 (33.49)
 20 Cook, Alissa              13 DYNA                 2:30.51    2:30.37  
                  33.17     1:11.27 (38.10)     1:54.62 (43.35)     2:30.37 (35.75)
 21 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                   2:26.53    2:30.47  
                  31.92     1:11.42 (39.50)     1:56.23 (44.81)     2:30.47 (34.24)
 22 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                 2:31.83    2:31.73  
                  32.38     1:12.39 (40.01)     1:58.50 (46.11)     2:31.73 (33.23)
 23 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 2:29.66    2:32.13  
                  33.75     1:12.83 (39.08)     1:58.12 (45.29)     2:32.13 (34.01)
 24 Sweeney, Tegan            12 SA                   2:24.50    2:32.71  
                  32.60     1:12.41 (39.81)     1:57.96 (45.55)     2:32.71 (34.75)
 25 Visser, Lena              16 ABSC                 2:33.41    2:32.85  
                  33.11     1:12.16 (39.05)     1:57.85 (45.69)     2:32.85 (35.00)
 26 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 2:32.31    2:32.87  
                  32.98     1:12.16 (39.18)     1:58.74 (46.58)     2:32.87 (34.13)
 27 Bundschuh, Kyle           16 SA                   2:33.04    2:34.82  
                  33.22     1:12.92 (39.70)     1:58.50 (45.58)     2:34.82 (36.32)
 28 Knowlton, Anna            13 SA                   2:34.37    2:35.01  
                  32.93     1:14.03 (41.10)     1:59.49 (45.46)     2:35.01 (35.52)
 29 Perreiah, Diana           13 DYNA                 2:34.43    2:35.02  
                  33.34     1:14.24 (40.90)     2:01.38 (47.14)     2:35.02 (33.64)
 30 Holbrook, Katie           13 ABSC                 2:32.64    2:38.75  
                  33.89     1:13.25 (39.36)     2:00.67 (47.42)     2:38.75 (38.08)
 31 Llarrazabal, Samatha      16 SA                   2:34.34    2:39.04  
                  37.33     1:18.35 (41.02)     2:01.63 (43.28)     2:39.04 (37.41)
 32 Payne, Maggy              14 ABSC                 2:44.73    2:39.66  
                  32.85     1:12.01 (39.16)     2:02.54 (50.53)     2:39.66 (37.12)
 33 Kalessa, Lyndsey          13 ABSC                 2:39.35    2:40.25  
                  36.46     1:16.42 (39.96)     2:03.04 (46.62)     2:40.25 (37.21)
 34 Dominicali, Allie         14 ABSC                 2:48.34    2:41.66  
                  32.60     1:13.46 (40.86)     2:05.76 (52.30)     2:41.66 (35.90)
 35 Cordle, Samantha          15 SA                        NT    2:47.60  
                  34.92     1:17.32 (42.40)     2:08.18 (50.86)     2:47.60 (39.42)
 36 Vogt, Christina           13 ABSC                 2:56.46    2:56.96  
                  39.17     1:24.09 (44.92)     2:17.83 (53.74)     2:56.96 (39.13)
 37 Brower, Livy               9 ASL                  3:08.95    2:59.10  
                  41.61     1:26.76 (45.15)     2:20.55 (53.79)     2:59.10 (38.55)
 38 Fralick, Abbi             11 ASL                  3:08.92    3:03.68  
                  38.18     1:23.55 (45.37)     2:19.91 (56.36)     3:03.68 (43.77)
 -- Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 2:46.90         DQ  
                  38.01     1:20.16 (42.15)     2:07.59 (47.43)          DQ (35.81)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalessa, Dylan            15 ABSC                 2:18.33    2:08.51  
                  28.52     1:01.38 (32.86)     1:38.00 (36.62)     2:08.51 (30.51)
  2 Ballard, Alex             12 DYNA                 2:13.77    2:10.61  
                  26.92     1:00.10 (33.18)     1:40.05 (39.95)     2:10.61 (30.56)
  3 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 2:13.28    2:11.56  
                  28.89     1:01.52 (32.63)     1:41.35 (39.83)     2:11.56 (30.21)
  4 Auerbach, Cade            13 DYNA                 2:13.42    2:12.70  
                  28.20     1:01.84 (33.64)     1:42.57 (40.73)     2:12.70 (30.13)
  5 Brook, Aidan              13 ABSC                 2:18.37    2:14.19  
                  29.30     1:02.89 (33.59)     1:45.37 (42.48)     2:14.19 (28.82)
  6 Brook, Evan               15 ABSC                 2:19.85    2:14.76  
                  29.01     1:01.83 (32.82)     1:45.11 (43.28)     2:14.76 (29.65)
  7 Zhao, Troy                15 ABSC                 2:21.35    2:15.70  
                  29.18     1:03.85 (34.67)     1:45.37 (41.52)     2:15.70 (30.33)
  8 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                 2:20.45    2:17.24  
                  28.63     1:03.23 (34.60)     1:46.09 (42.86)     2:17.24 (31.15)
  9 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                   2:18.71    2:17.27  
                  28.63     1:04.21 (35.58)     1:45.15 (40.94)     2:17.27 (32.12)
 10 Seo, David                14 ABSC                 2:21.75    2:17.84  
                  29.83     1:06.74 (36.91)     1:47.72 (40.98)     2:17.84 (30.12)
 11 Churchwell, Fear          14 ABSC                 2:16.91    2:18.27  
                  30.37     1:05.49 (35.12)     1:46.59 (41.10)     2:18.27 (31.68)
 12 Yang, Alex                16 SA                   2:19.99    2:18.90  
                  30.11     1:07.83 (37.72)     1:46.23 (38.40)     2:18.90 (32.67)
 13 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                 2:26.44    2:19.58  
                  29.69     1:05.23 (35.54)     1:48.04 (42.81)     2:19.58 (31.54)
 14 Gang, Matthew             14 DYNA                 2:22.71    2:19.61  
                  31.19     1:09.04 (37.85)     1:47.59 (38.55)     2:19.61 (32.02)
 15 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                   2:22.78    2:19.85  
                  30.05     1:06.70 (36.65)     1:48.88 (42.18)     2:19.85 (30.97)
 16 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                   2:19.81    2:20.25  
                  30.32     1:06.88 (36.56)     1:47.94 (41.06)     2:20.25 (32.31)
 17 Goss, Cullen              16 ABSC                 2:24.97    2:21.47  
                  29.22     1:05.91 (36.69)     1:50.06 (44.15)     2:21.47 (31.41)
 18 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                   2:24.58    2:22.33  
                  30.02     1:04.66 (34.64)     1:48.12 (43.46)     2:22.33 (34.21)
 19 Sainovich, Collins        12 SA                   2:22.83    2:23.08  
                  32.00     1:08.35 (36.35)     1:52.17 (43.82)     2:23.08 (30.91)
 20 McGuire, James            13 DYNA                 2:18.70    2:23.10  
                  31.31     1:08.47 (37.16)     1:49.25 (40.78)     2:23.10 (33.85)
 21 Venizelos, Conrad         14 DYNA                 2:20.42    2:25.71  
                  31.93     1:08.38 (36.45)     1:53.97 (45.59)     2:25.71 (31.74)
 22 Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                 2:35.12    2:25.95  
                  28.91     1:07.70 (38.79)     1:51.91 (44.21)     2:25.95 (34.04)
 23 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                  2:29.29    2:26.54  
                  32.07     1:05.89 (33.82)     1:55.16 (49.27)     2:26.54 (31.38)
 24 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                   2:41.75    2:27.63  
                  30.83     1:09.67 (38.84)     1:53.62 (43.95)     2:27.63 (34.01)
 25 Potts, Anthony            13 ABSC                 2:24.68    2:27.75  
                  32.91     1:10.45 (37.54)     1:54.42 (43.97)     2:27.75 (33.33)
 26 Parker, Callum            13 SA                   2:34.72    2:30.31  
                  32.79     1:08.17 (35.38)     1:56.20 (48.03)     2:30.31 (34.11)
 27 Piper, Teo                13 DYNA                 2:28.74    2:31.58  
                  33.35     1:12.29 (38.94)     1:56.94 (44.65)     2:31.58 (34.64)
 28 Dempsey, Garrett          13 SA                        NT    2:32.80  
                  32.95     1:12.32 (39.37)     1:59.07 (46.75)     2:32.80 (33.73)
 29 Hogan, Matthew            13 SA                   2:35.19    2:34.08  
                  31.48     1:09.20 (37.72)     1:58.55 (49.35)     2:34.08 (35.53)
 30 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                   2:38.77    2:37.04  
                  33.29     1:12.66 (39.37)     2:01.29 (48.63)     2:37.04 (35.75)
 31 Speer, Justin             12 SA                   2:42.84    2:39.16  
                  34.31     1:14.68 (40.37)     2:04.24 (49.56)     2:39.16 (34.92)
 32 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                 2:41.74    2:39.31  
                  32.67     1:12.53 (39.86)     2:02.17 (49.64)     2:39.31 (37.14)
 33 Rodriguez Torres, Sebast  12 SA                   2:29.98    2:41.51  
                  34.56     1:13.66 (39.10)     2:04.89 (51.23)     2:41.51 (36.62)
 34 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 2:47.33    2:45.88  
                  35.87     1:18.39 (42.52)     2:09.04 (50.65)     2:45.88 (36.84)
 35 Adams, Kyle               11 SA                   2:57.98    2:47.31  
                  37.51     1:22.97 (45.46)     2:12.42 (49.45)     2:47.31 (34.89)
 36 Blood, Billy               9 SA                        NT    2:54.20  
                  36.57     1:23.42 (46.85)     2:14.55 (51.13)     2:54.20 (39.65)
 37 Williams, Javin           12 ASL                       NT    2:58.88  
                  43.39     1:27.40 (44.01)     2:20.39 (52.99)     2:58.88 (38.49)
 -- Fung, Jimmy               14 SA                   2:24.86         DQ  
                  29.92     1:06.38 (36.46)     1:49.68 (43.30)          DQ (31.88)
 
Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce                11 SA                   5:54.57    5:28.81  
                  28.13     1:00.55 (32.42)     1:33.66 (33.11)     2:06.88 (33.22)
        2:41.22 (34.34)     3:15.26 (34.04)     3:48.89 (33.63)     4:23.70 (34.81)
        4:57.23 (33.53)     5:28.81 (31.58)                                        
  2 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                 5:30.50    5:43.57  
                  27.81     1:00.22 (32.41)     1:33.73 (33.51)     2:08.66 (34.93)
        2:45.04 (36.38)     3:21.37 (36.33)     3:57.44 (36.07)     4:33.91 (36.47)
        5:08.53 (34.62)     5:43.57 (35.04)                                        
  3 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                 5:56.46    5:49.13  
                  30.59     1:04.81 (34.22)     1:40.48 (35.67)     2:15.88 (35.40)
        2:51.93 (36.05)     3:27.81 (35.88)     4:03.71 (35.90)     4:39.68 (35.97)
        5:15.25 (35.57)     5:49.13 (33.88)                                        
  4 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                 6:11.21    5:51.61  
                  30.49     1:05.57 (35.08)     1:41.65 (36.08)     2:18.69 (37.04)
        2:54.81 (36.12)     3:30.38 (35.57)     4:06.56 (36.18)     4:42.55 (35.99)
        5:19.43 (36.88)     5:51.61 (32.18)                                        
  5 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                  6:02.24    5:52.82  
                  30.95     1:05.64 (34.69)     1:41.33 (35.69)     2:17.07 (35.74)
        2:52.57 (35.50)     3:28.88 (36.31)     4:05.05 (36.17)     4:41.38 (36.33)
        5:17.47 (36.09)     5:52.82 (35.35)                                        
  6 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                 5:53.39    5:54.80  
                  30.46     1:04.98 (34.52)     1:41.90 (36.92)     2:18.11 (36.21)
        2:54.95 (36.84)     3:31.32 (36.37)     4:08.19 (36.87)     4:44.86 (36.67)
        5:19.52 (34.66)     5:54.80 (35.28)                                        
  7 Li, Felicia               10 SA                   6:01.78    5:58.58  
                  31.64     1:07.56 (35.92)     1:43.91 (36.35)     2:20.28 (36.37)
        2:57.03 (36.75)     3:33.82 (36.79)     4:10.85 (37.03)     4:47.61 (36.76)
        5:24.02 (36.41)     5:58.58 (34.56)                                        
  8 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                 6:20.29    5:58.95  
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)     1:44.02 (37.49)     2:21.20 (37.18)
        2:58.23 (37.03)     3:34.81 (36.58)     4:11.56 (36.75)     4:48.12 (36.56)
        5:25.23 (37.11)     5:58.95 (33.72)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                 6:09.34    6:00.33  
                  32.90     1:08.77 (35.87)     1:45.15 (36.38)     2:21.83 (36.68)
        2:58.96 (37.13)     3:35.55 (36.59)     4:12.53 (36.98)     4:49.17 (36.64)
        5:25.76 (36.59)     6:00.33 (34.57)                                        
 10 Cordle, Maddie            11 SA                   6:20.33    6:02.72  
                  31.43     1:07.00 (35.57)     1:44.55 (37.55)     2:21.59 (37.04)
        2:59.19 (37.60)     3:36.31 (37.12)     4:14.10 (37.79)     4:50.90 (36.80)
        5:28.34 (37.44)     6:02.72 (34.38)                                        
 11 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                   6:14.69    6:03.73  
                  31.51     1:08.23 (36.72)     1:45.20 (36.97)     2:22.96 (37.76)
        3:00.93 (37.97)     3:37.68 (36.75)     4:15.58 (37.90)     4:52.98 (37.40)
        5:29.57 (36.59)     6:03.73 (34.16)                                        
 12 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                 6:06.48    6:04.81  
                  31.85     1:08.37 (36.52)     1:45.21 (36.84)     2:22.29 (37.08)
        3:00.07 (37.78)     3:38.16 (38.09)     4:14.27 (36.11)     4:51.39 (37.12)
        5:29.47 (38.08)     6:04.81 (35.34)                                        
 13 Suhr, Zoe                 11 SA                   6:29.05    6:05.65  
                  32.53     1:08.34 (35.81)     1:45.18 (36.84)     2:22.95 (37.77)
        3:00.63 (37.68)     3:37.56 (36.93)     4:15.41 (37.85)     4:53.19 (37.78)
        5:31.12 (37.93)     6:05.65 (34.53)                                        
 14 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                 6:22.58    6:08.70  
                  33.46     1:09.82 (36.36)     1:47.43 (37.61)     2:25.02 (37.59)
        3:02.80 (37.78)     3:40.25 (37.45)     4:17.92 (37.67)     4:56.27 (38.35)
        5:33.49 (37.22)     6:08.70 (35.21)                                        
 15 Luskus, Mallory           11 SA                   6:26.33    6:11.97  
                  33.07     1:09.53 (36.46)     1:47.45 (37.92)     2:24.92 (37.47)
        3:02.73 (37.81)     3:41.13 (38.40)     4:19.54 (38.41)     4:57.65 (38.11)
        5:35.60 (37.95)     6:11.97 (36.37)                                        
 16 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                 6:25.08    6:15.05  
                  32.17     1:07.52 (35.35)     1:44.76 (37.24)     2:22.37 (37.61)
        3:00.26 (37.89)     3:38.28 (38.02)     4:17.65 (39.37)     4:57.11 (39.46)
        5:36.74 (39.63)     6:15.05 (38.31)                                        
 17 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                        NT    6:16.17  
                  34.77     1:12.14 (37.37)     1:50.37 (38.23)     2:28.69 (38.32)
        3:07.25 (38.56)     3:45.69 (38.44)     4:24.27 (38.58)     5:03.33 (39.06)
        5:40.79 (37.46)     6:16.17 (35.38)                                        
 18 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                 6:39.36    6:18.72  
                  34.43     1:12.64 (38.21)     1:50.66 (38.02)     2:29.96 (39.30)
        3:08.42 (38.46)     3:47.41 (38.99)     4:27.03 (39.62)     5:05.58 (38.55)
        5:43.20 (37.62)     6:18.72 (35.52)                                        
 19 Murray, Cali              11 DYNA                 6:31.21    6:20.01  
                  32.65     1:09.68 (37.03)     1:47.94 (38.26)     2:27.08 (39.14)
        3:05.81 (38.73)     3:44.95 (39.14)     4:24.20 (39.25)     5:04.24 (40.04)
        5:43.33 (39.09)     6:20.01 (36.68)                                        
 20 Schorer, Rachel           11 DYNA                 6:39.44    6:20.34  
                  32.88     1:09.87 (36.99)     1:48.99 (39.12)     2:28.70 (39.71)
        3:08.36 (39.66)     3:47.35 (38.99)     4:27.79 (40.44)     5:07.07 (39.28)
        5:44.37 (37.30)     6:20.34 (35.97)                                        
 21 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                 6:42.11    6:22.58  
                  32.45     1:09.87 (37.42)     1:49.39 (39.52)     2:29.05 (39.66)
        3:08.65 (39.60)     3:48.40 (39.75)     4:27.42 (39.02)     5:06.51 (39.09)
        5:45.00 (38.49)     6:22.58 (37.58)                                        
 22 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                   6:32.79    6:23.98  
                  34.07     1:11.76 (37.69)     1:50.20 (38.44)     2:29.26 (39.06)
        3:09.03 (39.77)     3:48.78 (39.75)     4:28.59 (39.81)     5:08.45 (39.86)
        5:47.69 (39.24)     6:23.98 (36.29)                                        
 23 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                 6:33.60    6:26.44  
                  31.10     1:08.46 (37.36)     1:48.04 (39.58)     2:27.12 (39.08)
        3:06.70 (39.58)     3:48.42 (41.72)     4:28.63 (40.21)     5:10.85 (42.22)
        5:51.68 (40.83)     6:26.44 (34.76)                                        
 24 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                  6:33.72    6:31.87  
                  34.77     1:12.56 (37.79)     1:52.30 (39.74)     2:32.33 (40.03)
        3:11.57 (39.24)     3:51.98 (40.41)     4:32.45 (40.47)     5:13.45 (41.00)
        5:54.76 (41.31)     6:31.87 (37.11)                                        
 25 Clark, Rebecca            11 ASL                  6:48.38    6:37.45  
                  34.95     1:13.45 (38.50)     1:54.25 (40.80)     2:35.59 (41.34)
        3:16.27 (40.68)     3:57.12 (40.85)     4:38.35 (41.23)     5:19.62 (41.27)
        5:59.87 (40.25)     6:37.45 (37.58)                                        
 26 Ballard, Meghan           10 DYNA                 6:34.18    6:39.06  
                  34.30     1:12.40 (38.10)     1:51.32 (38.92)     2:30.74 (39.42)
        3:11.76 (41.02)     3:53.04 (41.28)     4:34.47 (41.43)     5:15.92 (41.45)
        5:58.16 (42.24)     6:39.06 (40.90)                                        
 27 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                 6:47.52    6:41.99  
                  34.93     1:15.20 (40.27)     1:56.12 (40.92)     2:37.09 (40.97)
        3:18.06 (40.97)     4:00.38 (42.32)     4:42.02 (41.64)     5:23.36 (41.34)
        6:03.42 (40.06)     6:41.99 (38.57)                                        
 28 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                  8:10.96    6:42.02  
                  35.46     1:15.73 (40.27)     1:56.78 (41.05)     2:38.63 (41.85)
        3:19.63 (41.00)     4:01.66 (42.03)     4:42.87 (41.21)     5:23.56 (40.69)
        6:03.76 (40.20)     6:42.02 (38.26)                                        
 29 Sidow, Lauren             12 ASL                       NT    6:42.54  
                  35.81     1:16.13 (40.32)     1:57.68 (41.55)     2:38.98 (41.30)
        3:20.84 (41.86)     4:02.17 (41.33)     4:42.95 (40.78)     5:23.55 (40.60)
        6:03.77 (40.22)     6:42.54 (38.77)                                        
 30 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                      NT    6:47.62  
                  35.78     1:16.28 (40.50)     1:56.75 (40.47)     2:38.10 (41.35)
        3:19.32 (41.22)     4:01.02 (41.70)     4:43.52 (42.50)     5:25.29 (41.77)
        6:07.73 (42.44)     6:47.62 (39.89)                                        
 31 Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                  6:47.76    6:50.98  
                  33.69     1:12.51 (38.82)     1:54.13 (41.62)     2:36.14 (42.01)
        3:17.29 (41.15)     3:59.60 (42.31)     4:42.26 (42.66)   6:09.09 (1:26.83)
        6:51.10 (42.01)         6:50.98 ( )                                        
 32 Gibbons, Leah             11 ASL                  7:04.23    6:52.02  
                  37.33     1:18.04 (40.71)     2:00.05 (42.01)     2:41.35 (41.30)
        3:22.81 (41.46)     4:05.17 (42.36)     4:46.95 (41.78)     5:29.54 (42.59)
        6:11.61 (42.07)     6:52.02 (40.41)                                        
 33 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                 6:57.65    6:54.62  
                  35.03     1:15.62 (40.59)     1:57.68 (42.06)     2:40.95 (43.27)
        3:23.27 (42.32)     4:06.06 (42.79)     4:48.50 (42.44)     5:30.95 (42.45)
        6:13.99 (43.04)     6:54.62 (40.63)                                        
 34 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                 6:37.12    6:54.75  
                  34.93     1:14.72 (39.79)     1:55.71 (40.99)     2:38.53 (42.82)
        3:21.48 (42.95)     4:04.25 (42.77)     4:47.38 (43.13)     5:31.21 (43.83)
        6:13.80 (42.59)     6:54.75 (40.95)                                        
 35 Weimer, Abigail           10 ABSC                 6:56.57    6:59.24  
                  37.94     1:20.98 (43.04)     2:04.44 (43.46)     2:47.78 (43.34)
        3:31.60 (43.82)     4:14.80 (43.20)     4:58.69 (43.89)     5:40.99 (42.30)
        6:21.81 (40.82)     6:59.24 (37.43)                                        
 36 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                        NT    7:02.06  
                  34.95     1:17.21 (42.26)     2:00.33 (43.12)     2:43.30 (42.97)
        3:28.15 (44.85)     4:12.34 (44.19)     4:57.44 (45.10)     5:41.64 (44.20)
        6:23.25 (41.61)     7:02.06 (38.81)                                        
 37 Gasper, Shari              9 SA                   7:31.22    7:02.92  
                  37.62     1:19.34 (41.72)     2:01.51 (42.17)     2:43.77 (42.26)
        3:27.01 (43.24)     4:10.65 (43.64)     4:53.96 (43.31)     5:37.35 (43.39)
        6:20.60 (43.25)     7:02.92 (42.32)                                        
 38 Schorer, Riley            11 DYNA                 7:20.53    7:06.43  
                  36.43     1:18.52 (42.09)     2:01.24 (42.72)     2:45.71 (44.47)
        3:29.70 (43.99)     4:14.34 (44.64)     4:58.26 (43.92)     5:41.67 (43.41)
        6:24.69 (43.02)     7:06.43 (41.74)                                        
 39 Bell, Sophie               9 DYNA                      NT    7:07.61  
                  35.80     1:20.14 (44.34)     2:04.33 (44.19)     2:48.93 (44.60)
        3:32.69 (43.76)     4:16.90 (44.21)     5:02.08 (45.18)     5:45.67 (43.59)
        6:27.60 (41.93)     7:07.61 (40.01)                                        
 40 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                 7:19.32    7:08.65  
                  38.02     1:20.08 (42.06)     2:04.18 (44.10)     2:47.89 (43.71)
        3:32.44 (44.55)     4:17.50 (45.06)     5:02.18 (44.68)     5:47.40 (45.22)
        6:29.26 (41.86)     7:08.65 (39.39)                                        
 41 Winters, Kayla            11 SA                   7:45.53    7:08.79  
                  36.08     1:16.96 (40.88)     2:00.54 (43.58)     2:44.71 (44.17)
        3:28.78 (44.07)     4:13.11 (44.33)     4:57.56 (44.45)     5:42.05 (44.49)
        6:26.34 (44.29)     7:08.79 (42.45)                                        
 42 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                 7:39.23    7:11.03  
                  35.93     1:16.76 (40.83)     2:00.12 (43.36)     2:44.44 (44.32)
        3:28.70 (44.26)     4:13.04 (44.34)     4:58.49 (45.45)     5:43.73 (45.24)
        6:30.09 (46.36)     7:11.03 (40.94)                                        
 43 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                 7:21.47    7:22.32  
                  39.28     1:23.87 (44.59)     2:10.01 (46.14)     2:55.65 (45.64)
        3:41.67 (46.02)     4:27.08 (45.41)     5:12.61 (45.53)     5:58.36 (45.75)
        6:41.97 (43.61)     7:22.32 (40.35)                                        
 44 Gibson, Kate              11 ASL                  7:11.56    7:23.31  
                  37.64     1:20.52 (42.88)     2:05.29 (44.77)     2:50.86 (45.57)
        3:36.67 (45.81)     4:23.19 (46.52)     5:09.46 (46.27)     5:55.98 (46.52)
        6:40.30 (44.32)     7:23.31 (43.01)                                        
 45 Hicks, Taylor             10 DYNA                      NT    7:27.83  
                  39.33     1:25.02 (45.69)     2:11.00 (45.98)     2:57.88 (46.88)
        3:45.34 (47.46)     4:31.46 (46.12)     5:17.55 (46.09)     6:04.76 (47.21)
        6:49.43 (44.67)     7:27.83 (38.40)                                        
 46 Hansen, Kate              10 DYNA                      NT    7:29.81  
                  37.66     1:21.87 (44.21)     2:07.31 (45.44)     2:53.90 (46.59)
        3:40.35 (46.45)     4:26.17 (45.82)     5:12.12 (45.95)     5:58.17 (46.05)
        6:44.38 (46.21)     7:29.81 (45.43)                                        
 47 Koratana, Anushka         10 DYNA                 7:47.41    7:31.54  
                  37.32     1:21.72 (44.40)     2:08.34 (46.62)     2:52.55 (44.21)
        3:38.86 (46.31)     4:26.36 (47.50)     5:13.57 (47.21)     6:00.83 (47.26)
        6:48.13 (47.30)     7:31.54 (43.41)                                        
 48 Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                      NT    7:40.41  
                  40.30     1:26.30 (46.00)     2:13.31 (47.01)     3:00.78 (47.47)
        3:48.89 (48.11)     4:37.16 (48.27)     5:25.13 (47.97)     6:11.09 (45.96)
        6:58.75 (47.66)     7:40.41 (41.66)                                        
 49 Jacobson, Maddie          11 SA                        NT    7:51.21  
                  38.84     1:23.28 (44.44)     2:11.76 (48.48)     3:01.03 (49.27)
        3:50.51 (49.48)     4:39.43 (48.92)     5:29.58 (50.15)                    
                                7:05.90 ( )     7:51.21 (45.31)                    
 50 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                  8:25.72    7:55.37  
                  42.00     1:32.37 (50.37)     2:22.58 (50.21)     3:11.66 (49.08)
        4:00.28 (48.62)     4:50.28 (50.00)     5:39.11 (48.83)     6:25.21 (46.10)
        7:12.06 (46.85)     7:55.37 (43.31)                                        
 51 Mullis, Macy              10 ABSC                      NT    7:56.78  
                  40.77     1:28.23 (47.46)     2:16.40 (48.17)     3:07.00 (50.60)
        3:57.82 (50.82)     4:48.45 (50.63)     5:37.89 (49.44)     6:27.37 (49.48)
        7:15.94 (48.57)     7:56.78 (40.84)                                        
 52 Paikeday, Ava              9 DYNA                      NT    8:03.34  
                  38.10     1:25.78 (47.68)     2:16.15 (50.37)     3:04.68 (48.53)
        3:54.67 (49.99)     4:45.46 (50.79)     5:34.77 (49.31)     6:23.45 (48.68)
        7:10.52 (47.07)     8:03.34 (52.82)                                        
 53 Moore, Marie              10 ABSC                      NT    8:03.87  
                  40.49     1:27.39 (46.90)     2:16.35 (48.96)     3:05.59 (49.24)
        3:56.81 (51.22)     4:46.20 (49.39)     5:37.12 (50.92)     6:26.86 (49.74)
        7:16.44 (49.58)     8:03.87 (47.43)                                        
 54 Jacobson, Katie           11 SA                        NT    8:17.80  
                  42.38     1:30.93 (48.55)     2:22.01 (51.08)     3:13.10 (51.09)
        4:04.31 (51.21)     4:54.14 (49.83)     5:46.69 (52.55)     6:38.62 (51.93)
        7:30.14 (51.52)     8:17.80 (47.66)                                        
 55 Corbett, Lauren           10 DYNA                      NT    8:23.92  
                  40.89     1:31.44 (50.55)     2:22.49 (51.05)     3:13.94 (51.45)
        4:06.84 (52.90)     4:59.50 (52.66)     5:51.75 (52.25)     6:44.22 (52.47)
        7:36.08 (51.86)     8:23.92 (47.84)                                        
 56 McKenzie, Madison         12 ASL                       NT    8:52.62  
                  41.23     1:34.28 (53.05)     2:28.19 (53.91)     3:23.29 (55.10)
        4:19.59 (56.30)     5:17.26 (57.67)     6:11.64 (54.38)     7:06.98 (55.34)
        8:02.22 (55.24)     8:52.62 (50.40)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                  5:38.55    5:30.89  
                  29.77     1:02.88 (33.11)     1:36.56 (33.68)     2:10.11 (33.55)
        2:43.65 (33.54)     3:17.06 (33.41)     3:50.57 (33.51)     4:24.30 (33.73)
        4:57.96 (33.66)     5:30.89 (32.93)                                        
  2 Scott, Dylan              11 SA                   5:40.42    5:33.42  
                  29.42     1:03.41 (33.99)     1:37.07 (33.66)     2:10.86 (33.79)
        2:44.89 (34.03)     3:18.67 (33.78)     3:53.00 (34.33)     4:27.05 (34.05)
        5:00.93 (33.88)     5:33.42 (32.49)                                        
  3 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                 5:44.15    5:34.28  
                  29.35     1:01.92 (32.57)     1:35.61 (33.69)     2:09.49 (33.88)
        2:43.31 (33.82)     3:17.43 (34.12)     3:52.20 (34.77)     4:27.04 (34.84)
        5:01.75 (34.71)     5:34.28 (32.53)                                        
  4 Kalenik, Nicholas         10 SA                   5:48.03    5:41.64  
                  30.97     1:05.06 (34.09)     1:39.88 (34.82)     2:14.69 (34.81)
        2:49.77 (35.08)     3:24.26 (34.49)     3:58.98 (34.72)     4:33.60 (34.62)
        5:08.19 (34.59)     5:41.64 (33.45)                                        
  5 Dubois, Jack              12 SA                   5:48.64    5:46.46  
                  30.38     1:03.54 (33.16)     1:38.40 (34.86)     2:13.28 (34.88)
        2:48.96 (35.68)     3:24.56 (35.60)     4:00.56 (36.00)     4:36.79 (36.23)
        5:11.89 (35.10)     5:46.46 (34.57)                                        
  6 Bell, Liam                12 DYNA                 5:51.14    5:47.82  
                  29.15     1:03.17 (34.02)     1:37.89 (34.72)     2:12.77 (34.88)
        2:48.70 (35.93)     3:24.73 (36.03)     4:00.86 (36.13)     4:37.16 (36.30)
        5:13.42 (36.26)     5:47.82 (34.40)                                        
  7 Grier, Drew               12 SA                   5:52.34    5:50.05  
                  29.99     1:03.43 (33.44)     1:37.86 (34.43)     2:13.59 (35.73)
        2:49.70 (36.11)     3:26.45 (36.75)     4:02.29 (35.84)     4:38.27 (35.98)
        5:14.70 (36.43)     5:50.05 (35.35)                                        
  8 Critchfield, Michael      11 SA                   6:14.66    5:55.09  
                  31.87     1:07.21 (35.34)     1:43.35 (36.14)     2:20.23 (36.88)
        2:56.54 (36.31)     3:32.75 (36.21)     4:09.27 (36.52)     4:45.40 (36.13)
        5:21.11 (35.71)     5:55.09 (33.98)                                        
  9 Ahn, Shwan                11 SA                        NT    5:59.05  
                  33.16     1:09.34 (36.18)     1:45.82 (36.48)     2:22.28 (36.46)
        2:58.82 (36.54)     3:34.78 (35.96)     4:11.55 (36.77)     4:48.78 (37.23)
        5:24.58 (35.80)     5:59.05 (34.47)                                        
 10 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                  6:00.19    5:59.11  
                  32.28     1:08.60 (36.32)     1:45.17 (36.57)     2:22.31 (37.14)
        2:58.07 (35.76)     3:35.35 (37.28)     4:11.95 (36.60)     4:48.51 (36.56)
        5:24.09 (35.58)     5:59.11 (35.02)                                        
 11 Churchwell, Owen          12 ABSC                 6:10.57    6:00.61  
                  30.98     1:06.75 (35.77)     1:43.61 (36.86)     2:20.89 (37.28)
        2:58.21 (37.32)     3:35.22 (37.01)     4:12.29 (37.07)     4:49.18 (36.89)
        5:25.58 (36.40)     6:00.61 (35.03)                                        
 12 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                   6:10.84    6:02.97  
                  31.79     1:07.14 (35.35)     1:43.85 (36.71)     2:20.81 (36.96)
        2:57.98 (37.17)     3:35.26 (37.28)     4:12.62 (37.36)     4:49.78 (37.16)
        5:26.94 (37.16)     6:02.97 (36.03)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                 6:36.83    6:13.74  
                  33.06     1:10.25 (37.19)     1:48.38 (38.13)     2:27.47 (39.09)
        3:05.81 (38.34)     3:44.28 (38.47)     4:22.96 (38.68)     5:01.23 (38.27)
        5:38.53 (37.30)     6:13.74 (35.21)                                        
 14 Speer, Justin             12 SA                        NT    6:17.41  
                  31.84     1:08.81 (36.97)     1:47.14 (38.33)     2:26.30 (39.16)
        3:05.42 (39.12)     3:44.85 (39.43)     4:24.99 (40.14)     5:03.21 (38.22)
        5:41.27 (38.06)     6:17.41 (36.14)                                        
 15 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                 6:57.04    6:20.33  
                  32.92     1:09.75 (36.83)     1:48.19 (38.44)     2:27.95 (39.76)
        3:07.59 (39.64)     3:47.14 (39.55)     4:26.63 (39.49)     5:06.20 (39.57)
        5:44.73 (38.53)     6:20.33 (35.60)                                        
 16 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                 6:25.18    6:22.85  
                  33.84     1:12.25 (38.41)     1:51.67 (39.42)     2:31.20 (39.53)
        3:11.28 (40.08)     3:51.14 (39.86)     4:30.68 (39.54)     5:10.10 (39.42)
        5:48.11 (38.01)     6:22.85 (34.74)                                        
 17 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                 6:20.29    6:23.09  
                  34.56     1:13.62 (39.06)     1:53.51 (39.89)     2:32.42 (38.91)
        3:12.30 (39.88)     3:51.66 (39.36)     4:30.94 (39.28)     5:09.92 (38.98)
        5:47.47 (37.55)     6:23.09 (35.62)                                        
 18 Adams, Kyle               11 SA                   6:37.79    6:24.41  
                  35.55     1:15.27 (39.72)     1:55.27 (40.00)     2:35.69 (40.42)
        3:14.55 (38.86)     3:54.12 (39.57)     4:31.32 (37.20)     5:09.64 (38.32)
        5:48.42 (38.78)     6:24.41 (35.99)                                        
 19 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                 7:35.97    6:29.19  
                  33.75     1:12.48 (38.73)     1:51.46 (38.98)     2:31.18 (39.72)
        3:12.08 (40.90)     3:52.10 (40.02)     4:32.39 (40.29)     5:12.14 (39.75)
        5:52.08 (39.94)     6:29.19 (37.11)                                        
 20 Davey, Ethan              11 DYNA                 6:46.81    6:35.43  
                  33.92     1:13.40 (39.48)     1:54.74 (41.34)     2:35.77 (41.03)
        3:15.94 (40.17)     3:57.02 (41.08)     4:37.37 (40.35)     5:17.95 (40.58)
        5:58.45 (40.50)     6:35.43 (36.98)                                        
 21 Logan, Charlie            11 ABSC                 6:53.09    6:38.41  
                  34.20     1:13.98 (39.78)     1:55.37 (41.39)     2:36.57 (41.20)
        3:16.96 (40.39)     3:57.81 (40.85)     4:39.31 (41.50)     5:20.91 (41.60)
        6:00.62 (39.71)     6:38.41 (37.79)                                        
 22 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                 7:14.74    6:42.57  
                  35.90     1:16.18 (40.28)     1:56.80 (40.62)     2:37.84 (41.04)
        3:19.08 (41.24)     4:00.35 (41.27)     4:41.70 (41.35)     5:22.94 (41.24)
        6:03.16 (40.22)     6:42.57 (39.41)                                        
 23 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                        NT    6:43.95  
                  33.18     1:12.02 (38.84)     1:52.36 (40.34)     2:32.60 (40.24)
        3:12.69 (40.09)     3:54.66 (41.97)     4:37.56 (42.90)     5:18.67 (41.11)
        6:01.91 (43.24)     6:43.95 (42.04)                                        
 24 Auerbach, Cam             11 DYNA                 7:30.00    6:45.78  
                  35.61     1:15.27 (39.66)     1:55.56 (40.29)     2:36.72 (41.16)
        3:18.39 (41.67)     4:00.11 (41.72)     4:41.84 (41.73)     5:23.28 (41.44)
        6:04.24 (40.96)     6:45.78 (41.54)                                        
 25 Kennedy, Carson            9 DYNA                 6:43.00    6:51.87  
                  34.25     1:14.72 (40.47)     1:56.90 (42.18)     2:39.58 (42.68)
        3:21.34 (41.76)     4:04.40 (43.06)     4:46.78 (42.38)     5:29.86 (43.08)
        6:11.07 (41.21)     6:51.87 (40.80)                                        
 26 Han, Luke                  9 SA                        NT    6:52.67  
                  36.73     1:18.61 (41.88)     2:00.50 (41.89)     2:43.33 (42.83)
        3:26.07 (42.74)     4:08.42 (42.35)     4:49.69 (41.27)     5:31.58 (41.89)
        6:14.63 (43.05)     6:52.67 (38.04)                                        
 27 Kuznetsov, Phillip         9 DYNA                 6:59.15    6:55.80  
                  35.40     1:15.57 (40.17)     1:57.53 (41.96)     2:40.31 (42.78)
        3:23.12 (42.81)     4:05.70 (42.58)     4:49.61 (43.91)     5:32.81 (43.20)
        6:15.48 (42.67)     6:55.80 (40.32)                                        
 28 Parker, Zak               10 SA                        NT    6:56.04  
                  35.36     1:15.12 (39.76)     1:56.91 (41.79)     2:39.53 (42.62)
        3:23.10 (43.57)     4:07.30 (44.20)     4:49.65 (42.35)     5:32.59 (42.94)
        6:12.93 (40.34)     6:56.04 (43.11)                                        
 29 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                 7:25.72    6:58.28  
                  36.27     1:16.52 (40.25)     1:59.70 (43.18)     2:42.54 (42.84)
        3:25.11 (42.57)     4:09.36 (44.25)     4:52.36 (43.00)     5:35.29 (42.93)
        6:17.63 (42.34)     6:58.28 (40.65)                                        
 30 Gantt, Dylan              10 DYNA                      NT    7:02.86  
                  35.13     1:17.31 (42.18)     1:59.51 (42.20)     2:43.20 (43.69)
        3:25.84 (42.64)     4:08.52 (42.68)     4:52.19 (43.67)     5:37.10 (44.91)
        6:19.56 (42.46)     7:02.86 (43.30)                                        
 31 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                 7:08.99    7:04.75  
                  36.83     1:19.40 (42.57)     2:02.44 (43.04)     2:45.83 (43.39)
        3:29.84 (44.01)     4:12.39 (42.55)     4:55.53 (43.14)     5:39.26 (43.73)
        6:21.64 (42.38)     7:04.75 (43.11)                                        
 32 Grottle, Ben               9 DYNA                 7:16.19    7:05.05  
                  36.36     1:18.55 (42.19)     2:02.54 (43.99)     2:46.00 (43.46)
        3:29.37 (43.37)     4:13.60 (44.23)     4:57.07 (43.47)     5:41.63 (44.56)
        6:24.16 (42.53)     7:05.05 (40.89)                                        
 33 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                 7:29.67    7:05.19  
                  33.85     1:13.08 (39.23)     1:54.11 (41.03)     2:37.31 (43.20)
        3:21.20 (43.89)     4:05.85 (44.65)     4:52.39 (46.54)     5:38.69 (46.30)
        6:23.42 (44.73)     7:05.19 (41.77)                                        
 34 Mauldin, Nick             11 ABSC                 8:17.94    7:06.70  
                  37.48     1:19.82 (42.34)     2:03.29 (43.47)     2:47.37 (44.08)
        3:31.34 (43.97)     4:14.91 (43.57)     4:59.79 (44.88)     5:43.84 (44.05)
        6:26.65 (42.81)     7:06.70 (40.05)                                        
 35 Petty, Quinn              10 DYNA                 7:47.19    7:07.69  
                  37.57     1:19.69 (42.12)     2:02.99 (43.30)     2:46.79 (43.80)
        3:31.23 (44.44)     4:15.35 (44.12)     4:59.82 (44.47)     5:43.62 (43.80)
        6:26.65 (43.03)     7:07.69 (41.04)                                        
 36 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                 7:09.20    7:09.72  
                  38.32     1:21.87 (43.55)     2:05.60 (43.73)     2:50.31 (44.71)
        3:35.34 (45.03)     4:19.03 (43.69)     5:04.14 (45.11)     5:47.20 (43.06)
        6:31.07 (43.87)     7:09.72 (38.65)                                        
 37 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                 7:04.28    7:15.00  
                  35.27     1:16.33 (41.06)     2:01.42 (45.09)     2:45.63 (44.21)
        3:31.84 (46.21)     4:17.43 (45.59)     5:03.10 (45.67)     5:48.12 (45.02)
        6:33.30 (45.18)     7:15.00 (41.70)                                        
 38 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                 7:51.43    7:18.66  
                  39.41     1:23.27 (43.86)     2:08.37 (45.10)     2:53.19 (44.82)
        3:37.93 (44.74)     4:22.49 (44.56)     5:07.91 (45.42)     5:53.02 (45.11)
        6:38.00 (44.98)     7:18.66 (40.66)                                        
 39 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                 7:52.14    7:21.66  
                  38.99     1:23.45 (44.46)     2:08.38 (44.93)     2:53.70 (45.32)
        3:39.17 (45.47)     4:24.63 (45.46)     5:09.95 (45.32)     5:56.23 (46.28)
        6:41.35 (45.12)     7:21.66 (40.31)                                        
 40 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                 7:37.03    7:23.27  
                  37.35     1:19.21 (41.86)     2:04.77 (45.56)     2:49.99 (45.22)
        3:36.56 (46.57)     4:22.38 (45.82)     5:08.30 (45.92)     5:53.51 (45.21)
        6:38.34 (44.83)     7:23.27 (44.93)                                        
 41 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                 7:16.32    7:27.61  
                  37.89     1:22.74 (44.85)     2:08.44 (45.70)     2:55.04 (46.60)
        3:42.02 (46.98)     4:28.06 (46.04)     5:13.96 (45.90)     5:59.33 (45.37)
        6:45.14 (45.81)     7:27.61 (42.47)                                        
 42 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                      NT    7:30.49  
                  38.49     1:24.71 (46.22)     2:11.48 (46.77)     2:57.55 (46.07)
        3:44.25 (46.70)     4:29.55 (45.30)     5:16.34 (46.79)     6:01.14 (44.80)
        6:47.84 (46.70)     7:30.49 (42.65)                                        
 43 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                      NT    7:52.29  
                  42.89     1:30.92 (48.03)     2:18.09 (47.17)     3:06.45 (48.36)
        3:55.28 (48.83)     4:43.45 (48.17)     5:31.12 (47.67)     6:19.60 (48.48)
        7:07.35 (47.75)     7:52.29 (44.94)                                        
 44 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel   10 DYNA                 7:44.66    7:56.33  
                  40.20     1:26.91 (46.71)     2:14.92 (48.01)     3:02.43 (47.51)
      4:16.53 (1:14.10)     4:44.40 (27.87)     5:35.18 (50.78)     6:22.63 (47.45)
        7:10.72 (48.09)     7:56.33 (45.61)                                        
 45 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                       NT    8:05.81  
                  40.90     1:30.52 (49.62)     2:21.17 (50.65)     3:11.82 (50.65)
        4:02.17 (50.35)     4:51.49 (49.32)     5:42.44 (50.95)     6:32.98 (50.54)
        7:22.40 (49.42)     8:05.81 (43.41)                                        
 46 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                      NT    8:06.30  
                  39.29     1:26.02 (46.73)     2:15.36 (49.34)     3:06.34 (50.98)
        3:56.55 (50.21)     4:47.07 (50.52)     5:38.91 (51.84)     6:30.08 (51.17)
        7:20.85 (50.77)     8:06.30 (45.45)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ryan              15 SA                   5:23.34    5:19.88  
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)     1:32.80 (32.08)     2:04.71 (31.91)
        2:36.99 (32.28)     3:09.23 (32.24)     3:41.75 (32.52)     4:14.51 (32.76)
        4:47.31 (32.80)     5:19.88 (32.57)                                        
  2 Dixon, Haylie             15 SA                   5:25.15    5:21.58  
                  29.42     1:00.93 (31.51)     1:33.28 (32.35)     2:05.95 (32.67)
        2:38.45 (32.50)     3:11.10 (32.65)     3:43.84 (32.74)     4:16.44 (32.60)
        4:49.28 (32.84)     5:21.58 (32.30)                                        
  3 Lenius, Erin              15 SA                   5:24.38    5:22.14  
                  29.40     1:01.16 (31.76)     1:33.50 (32.34)     2:05.96 (32.46)
        2:38.49 (32.53)     3:11.10 (32.61)     3:43.86 (32.76)     4:16.67 (32.81)
        4:49.80 (33.13)     5:22.14 (32.34)                                        
  4 Allen, Caroline           14 ABSC                 5:38.07    5:27.89  
                  28.57     1:01.07 (32.50)     1:34.69 (33.62)     2:08.68 (33.99)
        2:42.46 (33.78)     3:15.87 (33.41)     3:49.36 (33.49)     4:22.72 (33.36)
        4:56.15 (33.43)     5:27.89 (31.74)                                        
  5 Appel, Brenner            14 DYNA                 5:33.56    5:27.96  
                  29.63     1:02.19 (32.56)     1:35.20 (33.01)     2:08.57 (33.37)
        2:41.93 (33.36)     3:15.20 (33.27)     3:48.53 (33.33)     4:22.01 (33.48)
        4:55.67 (33.66)     5:27.96 (32.29)                                        
  6 Stanesic, Kirby           14 SA                   5:26.95    5:29.86  
                  29.57     1:02.48 (32.91)     1:36.04 (33.56)     2:09.70 (33.66)
        2:43.10 (33.40)     3:16.43 (33.33)     3:49.95 (33.52)     4:23.18 (33.23)
        4:56.57 (33.39)     5:29.86 (33.29)                                        
  7 Baring, Bryn              14 SA                   5:30.53    5:30.60  
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)     1:35.29 (33.13)     2:08.85 (33.56)
        2:42.48 (33.63)     3:16.03 (33.55)     3:49.98 (33.95)     4:23.92 (33.94)
        4:57.35 (33.43)     5:30.60 (33.25)                                        
  8 Bouwman, Kelsey           15 SA                   5:30.21    5:31.01  
                  30.17     1:03.62 (33.45)     1:37.21 (33.59)     2:10.71 (33.50)
        2:44.07 (33.36)     3:17.85 (33.78)     3:50.79 (32.94)     4:24.23 (33.44)
        4:57.73 (33.50)     5:31.01 (33.28)                                        
  9 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                 5:45.37    5:31.40  
                  29.77     1:02.94 (33.17)     1:36.47 (33.53)     2:11.00 (34.53)
        2:44.30 (33.30)     3:18.21 (33.91)     3:52.02 (33.81)     4:26.00 (33.98)
        5:00.22 (34.22)     5:31.40 (31.18)                                        
 10 Weimer, Emily             13 ABSC                 5:42.73    5:32.30  
                  29.55     1:02.24 (32.69)     1:35.73 (33.49)     2:09.63 (33.90)
        2:43.73 (34.10)     3:17.83 (34.10)     3:51.90 (34.07)     4:26.15 (34.25)
        5:00.30 (34.15)     5:32.30 (32.00)                                        
 11 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 5:44.41    5:32.31  
                  30.42     1:03.31 (32.89)     1:36.73 (33.42)     2:10.45 (33.72)
        2:44.20 (33.75)     3:18.32 (34.12)     3:52.08 (33.76)     4:26.20 (34.12)
        5:00.12 (33.92)     5:32.31 (32.19)                                        
 12 White, Avery              16 SA                   5:28.55    5:33.42  
                  30.56     1:03.05 (32.49)     1:36.54 (33.49)     2:10.13 (33.59)
        2:44.17 (34.04)     3:17.80 (33.63)     3:51.80 (34.00)     4:25.42 (33.62)
        4:59.45 (34.03)     5:33.42 (33.97)                                        
 13 Solomon, Rachel           14 DYNA                      NT    5:34.04  
                  29.87     1:01.75 (31.88)     1:35.15 (33.40)     2:08.82 (33.67)
        2:42.44 (33.62)     3:16.47 (34.03)     3:51.24 (34.77)     4:25.81 (34.57)
        5:00.19 (34.38)     5:34.04 (33.85)                                        
 14 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                 5:43.93    5:35.50  
                  29.54     1:02.66 (33.12)     1:36.70 (34.04)     2:11.01 (34.31)
        2:45.20 (34.19)     3:19.46 (34.26)     3:53.73 (34.27)     4:28.62 (34.89)
        5:03.18 (34.56)     5:35.50 (32.32)                                        
 15 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 5:41.11    5:36.13  
                  30.28     1:03.39 (33.11)     1:37.52 (34.13)     2:11.78 (34.26)
        2:45.64 (33.86)     3:20.14 (34.50)     3:54.72 (34.58)     4:29.21 (34.49)
        5:03.71 (34.50)     5:36.13 (32.42)                                        
 16 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                 5:31.96    5:36.76  
                  28.93     1:00.71 (31.78)     1:33.51 (32.80)     2:07.16 (33.65)
        2:41.06 (33.90)     3:15.32 (34.26)     3:50.28 (34.96)     4:25.57 (35.29)
        5:01.55 (35.98)     5:36.76 (35.21)                                        
 17 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                   5:46.65    5:38.40  
                  30.00     1:02.86 (32.86)     1:36.75 (33.89)     2:11.17 (34.42)
        2:45.23 (34.06)     3:19.45 (34.22)     3:54.28 (34.83)     4:29.34 (35.06)
        5:04.53 (35.19)     5:38.40 (33.87)                                        
 18 Lewis, Jenny              16 ASL                  5:46.69    5:42.17  
                  30.15     1:03.19 (33.04)     1:36.87 (33.68)     2:11.52 (34.65)
        2:46.18 (34.66)     3:21.67 (35.49)     3:57.10 (35.43)     4:32.55 (35.45)
        5:07.82 (35.27)     5:42.17 (34.35)                                        
 19 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                 5:46.94    5:45.10  
                  29.71     1:03.03 (33.32)     1:37.36 (34.33)     2:12.43 (35.07)
        2:47.63 (35.20)     3:23.27 (35.64)     3:59.17 (35.90)     4:34.93 (35.76)
        5:10.56 (35.63)     5:45.10 (34.54)                                        
 20 Gouveia, Caroline         17 SA                   5:58.88    5:50.20  
                  31.52     1:05.82 (34.30)     1:41.12 (35.30)     2:16.61 (35.49)
        2:52.19 (35.58)     3:28.42 (36.23)     4:04.57 (36.15)     4:41.05 (36.48)
        5:16.59 (35.54)     5:50.20 (33.61)                                        
 21 Robison, Hannah Jane      13 DYNA                 5:59.67    5:50.80  
                  29.35     1:02.94 (33.59)     1:38.28 (35.34)     2:14.43 (36.15)
        2:51.30 (36.87)     3:28.27 (36.97)     4:05.31 (37.04)     4:41.77 (36.46)
        5:17.64 (35.87)     5:50.80 (33.16)                                        
 22 Perreiah, Diana           13 DYNA                 5:51.45    5:52.31  
                  31.32     1:06.00 (34.68)     1:41.21 (35.21)     2:16.81 (35.60)
        2:53.28 (36.47)     3:29.76 (36.48)     4:05.59 (35.83)     4:41.86 (36.27)
        5:17.60 (35.74)     5:52.31 (34.71)                                        
 23 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 5:39.39    5:54.77  
                  30.90     1:05.43 (34.53)     1:41.31 (35.88)     2:17.75 (36.44)
        2:53.86 (36.11)     3:30.28 (36.42)     4:07.19 (36.91)     4:43.68 (36.49)
        5:19.58 (35.90)     5:54.77 (35.19)                                        
 24 Perkins, Avery            15 SA                   5:51.97    5:55.78  
                  30.65     1:04.71 (34.06)     1:40.06 (35.35)     2:16.13 (36.07)
        2:52.57 (36.44)     3:29.29 (36.72)     4:06.10 (36.81)     4:43.03 (36.93)
        5:19.86 (36.83)     5:55.78 (35.92)                                        
 25 Visser, Lena              16 ABSC                 6:14.00    5:58.22  
                  32.12     1:08.25 (36.13)     1:44.40 (36.15)     2:20.92 (36.52)
        2:57.05 (36.13)     3:33.15 (36.10)     4:09.28 (36.13)     4:45.62 (36.34)
        5:22.34 (36.72)     5:58.22 (35.88)                                        
 26 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 6:04.17    5:58.32  
                  32.45     1:08.06 (35.61)     1:44.17 (36.11)     2:20.40 (36.23)
        2:56.46 (36.06)     3:32.69 (36.23)     4:08.91 (36.22)     4:45.72 (36.81)
        5:22.62 (36.90)     5:58.32 (35.70)                                        
 27 Llarrazabal, Samatha      16 SA                   6:21.04    6:02.39  
                  32.60     1:09.44 (36.84)     1:46.21 (36.77)     2:23.53 (37.32)
        3:00.75 (37.22)     3:37.37 (36.62)     4:13.86 (36.49)     4:50.90 (37.04)
        5:27.96 (37.06)     6:02.39 (34.43)                                        
 28 Bundschuh, Kyle           16 SA                   5:54.35    6:02.59  
                  32.53     1:07.40 (34.87)     1:43.57 (36.17)     2:20.08 (36.51)
        2:56.93 (36.85)     3:34.07 (37.14)     4:10.98 (36.91)     4:48.36 (37.38)
        5:25.92 (37.56)     6:02.59 (36.67)                                        
 29 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 6:06.34    6:07.59  
                  31.98     1:07.97 (35.99)     1:44.81 (36.84)     2:22.41 (37.60)
        3:00.18 (37.77)     3:37.72 (37.54)     4:15.73 (38.01)     4:53.74 (38.01)
        5:31.49 (37.75)     6:07.59 (36.10)                                        
 30 Holbrook, Katie           13 ABSC                 6:08.15    6:08.25  
                  31.76     1:07.46 (35.70)     1:44.28 (36.82)     2:21.26 (36.98)
        2:58.37 (37.11)     3:36.18 (37.81)     4:14.06 (37.88)     4:52.46 (38.40)
        5:30.75 (38.29)     6:08.25 (37.50)                                        
 31 Dominicali, Allie         14 ABSC                 6:27.30    6:11.13  
                  32.35     1:09.43 (37.08)     1:47.75 (38.32)     2:25.86 (38.11)
        3:04.87 (39.01)     3:42.59 (37.72)     4:20.64 (38.05)     4:58.32 (37.68)
        5:36.00 (37.68)     6:11.13 (35.13)                                        
 32 Knowlton, Anna            13 SA                        NT    6:11.99  
                  33.01     1:09.95 (36.94)     1:47.50 (37.55)     2:25.68 (38.18)
        3:03.98 (38.30)     3:42.15 (38.17)     4:20.09 (37.94)     4:58.38 (38.29)
        5:36.11 (37.73)     6:11.99 (35.88)                                        
 33 Payne, Maggy              14 ABSC                 6:29.33    6:15.61  
                  33.24     1:09.79 (36.55)     1:48.30 (38.51)     2:27.03 (38.73)
        3:06.09 (39.06)     3:45.03 (38.94)     4:23.49 (38.46)     5:01.89 (38.40)
        5:39.95 (38.06)     6:15.61 (35.66)                                        
 34 Cook, Alissa              13 DYNA                 6:11.78    6:21.47  
                  32.02     1:08.31 (36.29)     1:46.01 (37.70)     2:24.92 (38.91)
        3:05.40 (40.48)     3:44.89 (39.49)     4:24.38 (39.49)     5:04.20 (39.82)
        5:44.02 (39.82)     6:21.47 (37.45)                                        
 35 Kalessa, Lyndsey          13 ABSC                 6:42.43    6:30.49  
                  35.53     1:14.12 (38.59)     1:53.30 (39.18)     2:32.88 (39.58)
        3:12.40 (39.52)     3:52.13 (39.73)     4:32.42 (40.29)     5:13.28 (40.86)
        5:53.32 (40.04)     6:30.49 (37.17)                                        
 36 Vogt, Christina           13 ABSC                 6:56.48    6:52.58  
                  35.32     1:14.73 (39.41)     1:57.81 (43.08)     2:39.65 (41.84)
        3:22.26 (42.61)     4:06.40 (44.14)     4:49.70 (43.30)     5:30.80 (41.10)
        6:13.46 (42.66)     6:52.58 (39.12)                                        
 37 Fralick, Abbi             11 ASL                  7:50.48    7:30.24  
                  37.88     1:20.57 (42.69)     2:06.00 (45.43)     2:52.72 (46.72)
        3:40.19 (47.47)     4:26.99 (46.80)     5:14.48 (47.49)     6:00.60 (46.12)
        6:46.07 (45.47)     7:30.24 (44.17)                                        
 38 Morgan, Annah             12 SA                   7:21.00    7:30.78  
                  36.30     1:18.83 (42.53)     2:04.54 (45.71)     2:51.01 (46.47)
        3:36.86 (45.85)     4:23.39 (46.53)     5:10.58 (47.19)     5:57.32 (46.74)
        6:44.45 (47.13)     7:30.78 (46.33)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Alex             12 DYNA                 5:05.10    5:03.99  
                  26.23       55.76 (29.53)     1:26.33 (30.57)     1:57.96 (31.63)
        2:29.36 (31.40)     3:00.88 (31.52)     3:32.60 (31.72)     4:04.04 (31.44)
        4:34.94 (30.90)     5:03.99 (29.05)                                        
  2 Brook, Aidan              13 ABSC                 5:12.06    5:04.50  
                  27.87       58.73 (30.86)     1:30.02 (31.29)     2:01.35 (31.33)
        2:32.69 (31.34)     3:04.19 (31.50)     3:35.05 (30.86)     4:05.96 (30.91)
        4:36.15 (30.19)     5:04.50 (28.35)                                        
  3 Kalenik, Jonathan         15 SA                   5:16.98    5:12.03  
                  28.07       58.72 (30.65)     1:30.50 (31.78)     2:02.33 (31.83)
        2:34.29 (31.96)     3:06.19 (31.90)     3:38.67 (32.48)     4:10.34 (31.67)
        4:42.13 (31.79)     5:12.03 (29.90)                                        
  4 Auerbach, Cade            13 DYNA                 5:15.36    5:13.14  
                  27.83       58.80 (30.97)     1:30.00 (31.20)     2:01.64 (31.64)
        2:33.08 (31.44)     3:04.92 (31.84)     3:36.99 (32.07)     4:09.46 (32.47)
        4:41.69 (32.23)     5:13.14 (31.45)                                        
  5 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                   5:22.61    5:13.23  
                  28.18       58.30 (30.12)     1:29.61 (31.31)     2:01.41 (31.80)
        2:33.48 (32.07)     3:05.58 (32.10)     3:37.80 (32.22)     4:10.26 (32.46)
        4:42.15 (31.89)     5:13.23 (31.08)                                        
  6 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 5:12.79    5:13.90  
                  27.94       58.91 (30.97)     1:30.54 (31.63)     2:02.63 (32.09)
        2:34.36 (31.73)     3:06.59 (32.23)     3:38.89 (32.30)     4:10.96 (32.07)
        4:42.99 (32.03)     5:13.90 (30.91)                                        
  7 Crabbe, Driscoll          13 SA                   5:23.51    5:15.74  
                  29.32     1:00.60 (31.28)     1:32.48 (31.88)     2:04.65 (32.17)
        2:36.88 (32.23)     3:09.11 (32.23)     3:41.23 (32.12)     4:13.32 (32.09)
        4:45.09 (31.77)     5:15.74 (30.65)                                        
  8 Yang, Jonathan            13 SA                   6:09.57    5:17.99  
                  27.55       58.76 (31.21)     1:30.54 (31.78)     2:03.40 (32.86)
        2:36.31 (32.91)     3:09.24 (32.93)     3:42.00 (32.76)     4:15.08 (33.08)
        4:48.45 (33.37)     5:17.99 (29.54)                                        
  9 Zhao, Troy                15 ABSC                 5:32.93    5:20.84  
                  28.56     1:00.04 (31.48)     1:32.46 (32.42)     2:05.24 (32.78)
        2:38.07 (32.83)     3:11.50 (33.43)     3:45.06 (33.56)     4:17.63 (32.57)
        4:50.10 (32.47)     5:20.84 (30.74)                                        
 10 Kalessa, Dylan            15 ABSC                 5:40.15    5:21.54  
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)     1:31.41 (32.00)     2:03.59 (32.18)
        2:36.46 (32.87)     3:09.32 (32.86)     3:41.96 (32.64)     4:15.53 (33.57)
        4:48.76 (33.23)     5:21.54 (32.78)                                        
 11 Venizelos, Conrad         14 DYNA                 5:17.29    5:21.94  
                  28.05       58.67 (30.62)     1:30.73 (32.06)     2:03.23 (32.50)
        2:36.04 (32.81)     3:08.90 (32.86)     3:42.01 (33.11)     4:15.65 (33.64)
        4:49.11 (33.46)     5:21.94 (32.83)                                        
 12 Luskus, Noah              13 SA                   5:29.51    5:23.35  
                  28.89     1:01.04 (32.15)     1:33.58 (32.54)     2:06.37 (32.79)
        2:39.53 (33.16)     3:12.71 (33.18)     3:45.62 (32.91)     4:18.80 (33.18)
        4:51.56 (32.76)     5:23.35 (31.79)                                        
 13 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                 5:31.10    5:25.92  
                  29.20     1:01.35 (32.15)     1:33.64 (32.29)     2:06.75 (33.11)
        2:39.81 (33.06)     3:13.01 (33.20)     3:46.51 (33.50)     4:19.86 (33.35)
        4:53.32 (33.46)     5:25.92 (32.60)                                        
 14 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                   5:55.13    5:27.46  
                  29.41     1:01.46 (32.05)     1:35.15 (33.69)     2:09.10 (33.95)
        2:42.41 (33.31)     3:16.38 (33.97)     3:49.58 (33.20)     4:22.60 (33.02)
        4:55.54 (32.94)     5:27.46 (31.92)                                        
 15 Gang, Matthew             14 DYNA                 5:31.16    5:27.61  
                  28.56     1:00.39 (31.83)     1:33.03 (32.64)     2:06.19 (33.16)
        2:39.98 (33.79)     3:13.76 (33.78)     3:46.63 (32.87)     4:21.86 (35.23)
        4:57.13 (35.27)     5:27.61 (30.48)                                        
 16 Churchwell, Fear          14 ABSC                 5:29.85    5:29.29  
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)     1:34.37 (33.15)     2:07.78 (33.41)
        2:41.39 (33.61)     3:15.44 (34.05)     3:49.36 (33.92)     4:22.88 (33.52)
        4:56.56 (33.68)     5:29.29 (32.73)                                        
 17 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                 5:31.58    5:32.13  
                  29.30     1:02.17 (32.87)     1:34.31 (32.14)     2:07.67 (33.36)
        2:41.66 (33.99)     3:15.08 (33.42)     3:49.45 (34.37)     4:24.39 (34.94)
        4:58.48 (34.09)     5:32.13 (33.65)                                        
 18 Seo, David                14 ABSC                 5:40.51    5:33.13  
                  29.23     1:01.58 (32.35)     1:35.28 (33.70)     2:08.89 (33.61)
        2:42.71 (33.82)     3:17.14 (34.43)     3:51.66 (34.52)     4:26.12 (34.46)
        5:00.98 (34.86)     5:33.13 (32.15)                                        
 19 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                   5:39.03    5:34.76  
                  29.75     1:02.69 (32.94)     1:36.76 (34.07)     2:10.88 (34.12)
        2:45.25 (34.37)     3:19.80 (34.55)     3:54.17 (34.37)     4:28.73 (34.56)
        5:02.68 (33.95)     5:34.76 (32.08)                                        
 20 Brook, Evan               15 ABSC                 5:42.44    5:36.10  
                  28.77     1:01.84 (33.07)     1:36.03 (34.19)     2:10.13 (34.10)
        2:45.29 (35.16)     3:20.24 (34.95)     3:55.36 (35.12)     4:30.72 (35.36)
        5:04.27 (33.55)     5:36.10 (31.83)                                        
 21 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                   5:47.94    5:37.45  
                  28.96     1:01.61 (32.65)     1:35.14 (33.53)     2:08.74 (33.60)
        2:43.30 (34.56)     3:18.44 (35.14)     3:53.49 (35.05)     4:28.45 (34.96)
        5:03.86 (35.41)     5:37.45 (33.59)                                        
 22 Yang, Alex                16 SA                        NT    5:39.27  
                  28.25     1:01.85 (33.60)     1:36.58 (34.73)     2:10.03 (33.45)
        2:45.67 (35.64)     3:21.22 (35.55)     3:55.90 (34.68)     4:31.84 (35.94)
        5:05.54 (33.70)     5:39.27 (33.73)                                        
 23 Sainovich, Collins        12 SA                   5:41.97    5:41.64  
                  29.43     1:02.71 (33.28)     1:37.57 (34.86)     2:13.09 (35.52)
        2:48.36 (35.27)     3:24.18 (35.82)     3:59.00 (34.82)     4:33.36 (34.36)
        5:07.80 (34.44)     5:41.64 (33.84)                                        
 24 Goss, Cullen              16 ABSC                 5:30.36    5:42.30  
                  29.61     1:02.62 (33.01)     1:36.35 (33.73)     2:10.87 (34.52)
        2:46.21 (35.34)     3:21.71 (35.50)     3:57.36 (35.65)     4:33.37 (36.01)
        5:08.60 (35.23)     5:42.30 (33.70)                                        
 25 Fung, Jimmy               14 SA                   5:40.93    5:45.22  
                  29.40     1:03.24 (33.84)     1:37.37 (34.13)     2:12.52 (35.15)
        2:48.05 (35.53)     3:24.01 (35.96)     3:59.84 (35.83)     4:35.41 (35.57)
        5:10.86 (35.45)     5:45.22 (34.36)                                        
 26 McGuire, James            13 DYNA                 5:48.61    5:45.84  
                  28.66     1:00.99 (32.33)     1:34.74 (33.75)     2:09.57 (34.83)
        2:45.42 (35.85)     3:21.40 (35.98)     3:57.81 (36.41)     4:33.98 (36.17)
        5:10.28 (36.30)     5:45.84 (35.56)                                        
 27 Potts, Anthony            13 ABSC                 5:46.29    5:52.41  
                  29.42     1:02.83 (33.41)     1:37.93 (35.10)     2:13.84 (35.91)
        2:49.89 (36.05)     3:26.26 (36.37)     4:03.61 (37.35)     4:40.65 (37.04)
        5:17.00 (36.35)     5:52.41 (35.41)                                        
 28 Hogan, Matthew            13 SA                        NT    5:59.02  
                  32.17     1:08.02 (35.85)     1:44.54 (36.52)     2:20.91 (36.37)
        2:57.49 (36.58)     3:34.25 (36.76)     4:10.75 (36.50)     4:47.61 (36.86)
        5:24.28 (36.67)     5:59.02 (34.74)                                        
 29 Piper, Teo                13 DYNA                 6:10.24    6:12.48  
                  32.81     1:09.16 (36.35)     1:47.01 (37.85)     2:25.89 (38.88)
        3:03.36 (37.47)     3:41.40 (38.04)     4:18.87 (37.47)     4:56.56 (37.69)
        5:35.66 (39.10)     6:12.48 (36.82)                                        
 30 Parker, Callum            13 SA                   6:38.41    6:13.65  
                  29.40     1:05.66 (36.26)     1:44.15 (38.49)     2:23.19 (39.04)
        3:01.82 (38.63)     3:40.82 (39.00)     4:18.81 (37.99)     4:58.31 (39.50)
        5:37.04 (38.73)     6:13.65 (36.61)                                        
 31 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 7:14.23    6:20.80  
                  34.06     1:11.82 (37.76)     1:50.59 (38.77)     2:28.81 (38.22)
        3:07.55 (38.74)     3:46.74 (39.19)     4:25.50 (38.76)     5:05.01 (39.51)
        5:44.01 (39.00)     6:20.80 (36.79)                                        
 32 Hansen, Jackson           13 DYNA                 7:01.58    6:34.47  
                  32.70     1:10.30 (37.60)     1:49.76 (39.46)     2:30.82 (41.06)
        3:11.67 (40.85)     3:53.21 (41.54)     4:34.18 (40.97)     5:15.43 (41.25)
        5:55.78 (40.35)     6:34.47 (38.69)                                        
 33 Blackburn, Jacob          13 ASL                       NT    8:54.06  
                  36.51     1:27.14 (50.63)     2:24.40 (57.26)     3:20.55 (56.15)
        4:17.12 (56.57)     5:15.26 (58.14)     6:12.42 (57.16)     7:08.09 (55.67)
        8:02.00 (53.91)     8:54.06 (52.06)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goninan, Kayla            10 SA                        NT    1:27.10  
                  40.44     1:27.10 (46.66)                                        
  2 Hadley, Olivia            10 SA                   1:31.56    1:30.41  
                  42.14     1:30.41 (48.27)                                        
  3 Ballard, Meghan           10 DYNA                 1:33.45    1:31.07  
                  43.43     1:31.07 (47.64)                                        
  4 Lopez, Jackeline          10 SA                   1:32.86    1:31.29  
                  44.22     1:31.29 (47.07)                                        
  5 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                 1:34.35    1:32.18  
                  44.69     1:32.18 (47.49)                                        
  6 Adelman, Lucy             10 DYNA                 1:36.84    1:33.67  
                  44.11     1:33.67 (49.56)                                        
  7 Bell, Sophie               9 DYNA                 1:36.94    1:33.84  
                  43.99     1:33.84 (49.85)                                        
  8 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                  1:33.64    1:33.87  
                  45.92     1:33.87 (47.95)                                        
  9 Brower, Livy               9 ASL                  1:49.39    1:34.52  
                  44.88     1:34.52 (49.64)                                        
 10 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                  1:35.66    1:34.68  
                  44.91     1:34.68 (49.77)                                        
 11 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                 1:35.58    1:34.86  
                  45.86     1:34.86 (49.00)                                        
 12 Sansonese, Alivia         10 ASL                  1:38.33    1:36.84  
                  46.63     1:36.84 (50.21)                                        
 13 Weimer, Abigail           10 ABSC                 1:45.83    1:37.47  
                  45.62     1:37.47 (51.85)                                        
 14 Jenkins, Pierce           10 DYNA                      NT    1:37.51  
                  43.94     1:37.51 (53.57)                                        
 15 Emamaullee, Grace         10 DYNA                 1:42.27    1:37.91  
                  47.56     1:37.91 (50.35)                                        
 16 Curry, Peyton              9 DYNA                 1:40.58    1:39.89  
                  47.70     1:39.89 (52.19)                                        
 17 Hicks, Taylor             10 DYNA                 1:40.49    1:39.93  
                  48.69     1:39.93 (51.24)                                        
 18 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                 1:43.55    1:39.98  
                  49.54     1:39.98 (50.44)                                        
 19 Mullis, Macy              10 ABSC                 1:42.00    1:40.99  
                  46.90     1:40.99 (54.09)                                        
 20 Chung, Jenny               8 SA                   1:47.02    1:41.43  
                  47.53     1:41.43 (53.90)                                        
 21 Yeomans, Lucy             10 ABSC                 1:49.51    1:42.54  
                  49.52     1:42.54 (53.02)                                        
 22 Crenshaw, Emily           10 ASL                  1:45.45    1:42.89  
                  49.66     1:42.89 (53.23)                                        
 23 Zhao, Karen                9 ABSC                 1:46.41    1:43.06  
                  49.31     1:43.06 (53.75)                                        
 24 Courtney, Lauren          10 DYNA                 1:52.05    1:43.46  
                  49.56     1:43.46 (53.90)                                        
 25 Koratana, Anushka         10 DYNA                 1:46.94    1:43.53  
                  48.72     1:43.53 (54.81)                                        
 26 Federspiel, Lara           9 ASL                       NT    1:45.22  
                  49.52     1:45.22 (55.70)                                        
 27 Pittman, Sydney           10 ASL                       NT    1:45.63  
                  50.65     1:45.63 (54.98)                                        
 28 Wilson, Sarah Kate         9 DYNA                      NT    1:45.70  
                  50.12     1:45.70 (55.58)                                        
 29 Tu, Sophia                10 SA                   1:43.65    1:46.17  
                  50.18     1:46.17 (55.99)                                        
 30 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                  2:17.93    1:46.67  
                  52.02     1:46.67 (54.65)                                        
 31 Rotolo, Olivia             8 DYNA                 1:52.97    1:46.82  
                  51.18     1:46.82 (55.64)                                        
 32 Beaschler, Alexis         10 SA                   1:46.87    1:46.93  
                  51.63     1:46.93 (55.30)                                        
 33 Flood, Abby                9 SA                        NT    1:48.03  
                  50.77     1:48.03 (57.26)                                        
 34 Koltz, Zoey               10 ASL                       NT    1:49.91  
                  52.44     1:49.91 (57.47)                                        
 35 Clark, Lydia               8 ASL                       NT    1:50.11  
                  51.98     1:50.11 (58.13)                                        
 36 Paikeday, Ava              9 DYNA                 2:22.92    1:50.38  
                  52.57     1:50.38 (57.81)                                        
 37 DellaTorre, Olivia         9 ABSC                      NT    1:53.14  
                  54.36     1:53.14 (58.78)                                        
 38 Summers, Anna             10 ASL                  1:56.40    1:53.67  
                  53.88     1:53.67 (59.79)                                        
 39 McElroy, Fiona            10 DYNA                 1:57.42    1:53.93  
                  52.37   1:53.93 (1:01.56)                                        
 40 Ghent, Grace               9 SA                   2:02.69    1:54.53  
                  55.37     1:54.53 (59.16)                                        
 41 Courtney, Kate             8 DYNA                 2:03.46    1:54.55  
                  56.35     1:54.55 (58.20)                                        
 42 Hadley, Marin Clare        8 SA                   2:01.04    1:55.59  
                  55.25   1:55.59 (1:00.34)                                        
 43 Beaschler, Brooke         10 SA                   1:50.30    1:55.92  
                  53.50   1:55.92 (1:02.42)                                        
 44 Privett, Audrey            8 SA                        NT    1:57.20  
                  53.34   1:57.20 (1:03.86)                                        
 45 Dehring, Brianna          10 ABSC                 2:11.64    1:59.29  
                  56.09   1:59.29 (1:03.20)                                        
 46 Claxton, Ellen             8 DYNA                      NT    1:59.54  
                  56.40   1:59.54 (1:03.14)                                        
 47 Martin, Ellison            8 ABSC                      NT    2:01.80  
                  58.40   2:01.80 (1:03.40)                                        
 48 Moore, Marie              10 ABSC                 1:57.55    2:03.21  
                  57.32   2:03.21 (1:05.89)                                        
 49 Messex, Nikki             10 ASL                  2:17.72    2:05.69  
                  51.86   2:05.69 (1:13.83)                                        
 50 Stamper, Sydney            7 ASL                       NT    2:07.37  
                1:01.83   2:07.37 (1:05.54)                                        
 51 Stanley, Emma              8 ASL                       NT    2:08.29  
                  57.06   2:08.29 (1:11.23)                                        
 52 Beall, Grace              10 ABSC                      NT    2:11.68  
                1:00.33   2:11.68 (1:11.35)                                        
 53 Rummins, Sarah             8 SA                   2:20.93    2:12.63  
                1:00.26   2:12.63 (1:12.37)                                        
 54 Halbach, Ansley            7 ABSC                      NT    2:16.21  
                1:06.34   2:16.21 (1:09.87)                                        
 55 Hinger, Gretchen           8 ABSC                      NT    2:24.46  
                1:07.33   2:24.46 (1:17.13)                                        
 56 Ash, Kate                  9 ABSC                 2:36.75    2:25.67  
                1:08.01   2:25.67 (1:17.66)                                        
 57 Baumgartner, MacKenzie    10 ABSC                      NT    2:29.49  
                1:08.16   2:29.49 (1:21.33)                                        
 -- Corbett, Lauren           10 DYNA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Cash, Olivia               9 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  53.65          DQ (59.63)                                        
 -- Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                 2:17.07         DQ  
                  59.06        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Claxton, Laura            10 DYNA                 2:11.73         DQ  
                  51.75          DQ (59.96)                                        
 -- Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                 2:20.37         DQ  
                  55.13          DQ (57.79)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalenik, Nicholas         10 SA                   1:22.84    1:24.08  
                  39.52     1:24.08 (44.56)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Phillip         9 DYNA                 1:38.59    1:31.60  
                  43.23     1:31.60 (48.37)                                        
  3 Clark, Grant              10 SA                   1:32.46    1:32.58  
                  43.28     1:32.58 (49.30)                                        
  4 Perez, Joshua              9 DYNA                 1:32.47    1:33.36  
                  44.53     1:33.36 (48.83)                                        
  5 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                 1:39.08    1:35.67  
                  46.20     1:35.67 (49.47)                                        
  6 Cook, Ryan                 9 DYNA                 1:45.70    1:36.75  
                  46.45     1:36.75 (50.30)                                        
  7 Jones, Jake               10 DYNA                 1:43.89    1:38.06  
                  45.89     1:38.06 (52.17)                                        
  8 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                 1:41.61    1:38.28  
                  45.24     1:38.28 (53.04)                                        
  9 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                 1:46.57    1:41.28  
 10 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                 1:50.84    1:41.53  
                  49.07     1:41.53 (52.46)                                        
 11 Bautista, Joshua           9 DYNA                 1:47.56    1:43.89  
                  49.54     1:43.89 (54.35)                                        
 12 Skiff, Nolan              10 ASL                  1:46.52    1:43.93  
                  47.12     1:43.93 (56.81)                                        
 13 Taulbee, Jake             10 SA                        NT    1:44.03  
                  49.37     1:44.03 (54.66)                                        
 14 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                 1:38.08    1:44.57  
                  49.87     1:44.57 (54.70)                                        
 15 Rico, Emilio               9 SA                   1:55.88    1:45.23  
 16 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                 1:55.52    1:48.20  
                  51.42     1:48.20 (56.78)                                        
 17 Scholz, Beau              10 SA                        NT    1:48.25  
                  50.80     1:48.25 (57.45)                                        
 18 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel   10 DYNA                 1:48.11    1:48.76  
                  49.34     1:48.76 (59.42)                                        
 19 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                 1:55.16    1:48.92  
                  53.87     1:48.92 (55.05)                                        
 20 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                  1:52.80    1:51.52  
                  52.70     1:51.52 (58.82)                                        
 21 Liu, Tobias                8 DYNA                      NT    1:54.01  
 22 Bates, Jackson             9 ABSC                      NT    1:54.30  
                  53.20   1:54.30 (1:01.10)                                        
 23 Poteete, Michael          10 ASL                  2:03.49    1:56.65  
                  51.93   1:56.65 (1:04.72)                                        
 24 Dougan, Tomas             10 ABSC                      NT    1:58.31  
                  53.97   1:58.31 (1:04.34)                                        
 25 Blood, Billy               9 SA                        NT    1:59.06  
                  57.57   1:59.06 (1:01.49)                                        
 26 McGhee, Joshie             9 SA                        NT    2:03.48  
 27 Piper, Brian              10 DYNA                 2:04.78    2:04.66  
                  59.01   2:04.66 (1:05.65)                                        
 28 Camp, Jackson             10 ABSC                      NT    2:06.04  
                  59.12   2:06.04 (1:06.92)                                        
 29 Gibson, Billy              6 ASL                       NT    2:27.54  
 30 Camp, Miles                8 ABSC                      NT    2:50.72  
 -- Tu, Charles                8 SA                   1:48.39         DQ  
                  49.04          DQ (55.87)                                        
 -- Green, Lincoln             9 ASL                       NT         DQ  
                  57.89        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Attaway, Julian            9 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
                1:03.41        DQ (1:13.48)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce                11 SA                   1:12.70    1:10.62  
                  33.30     1:10.62 (37.32)                                        
  2 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                 1:12.70    1:11.40  
                  33.23     1:11.40 (38.17)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Taryn            12 SA                   1:16.80    1:14.17  
                  35.26     1:14.17 (38.91)                                        
  4 Alexander, Emma           12 SA                   1:17.26    1:16.24  
                  36.23     1:16.24 (40.01)                                        
  5 Lum, Maia                 12 DYNA                 1:16.09    1:17.97  
                  36.54     1:17.97 (41.43)                                        
  6 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                  1:23.92    1:19.31  
                  38.28     1:19.31 (41.03)                                        
  7 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                 1:23.03    1:21.58  
                  39.12     1:21.58 (42.46)                                        
  8 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                 1:23.39    1:22.03  
                  38.23     1:22.03 (43.80)                                        
  9 Mattison, Kate            12 ABSC                 1:23.14    1:22.19  
                  39.16     1:22.19 (43.03)                                        
 10 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                 1:30.85    1:22.49  
                  38.72     1:22.49 (43.77)                                        
 11 Cordle, Maddie            11 SA                   1:25.36    1:22.61  
                  38.61     1:22.61 (44.00)                                        
 12 Perez, Tricia             12 DYNA                 1:22.30    1:23.41  
                  39.52     1:23.41 (43.89)                                        
 13 Clark, Anna               12 SA                   1:24.86    1:23.44  
                  38.07     1:23.44 (45.37)                                        
 14 Winters, Kayla            11 SA                   1:25.05    1:23.89  
                  39.85     1:23.89 (44.04)                                        
 15 Rico, Mariana             12 SA                   1:22.51    1:23.94  
                  39.60     1:23.94 (44.34)                                        
 16 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                   1:30.65    1:24.35  
                  41.25     1:24.35 (43.10)                                        
 17 Sidow, Lauren             12 ASL                  1:32.15    1:24.67  
                  40.33     1:24.67 (44.34)                                        
 18 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                 1:24.94    1:24.82  
                  39.45     1:24.82 (45.37)                                        
 19 Showfety, Ryan            12 DYNA                 1:26.05    1:25.29  
                  40.75     1:25.29 (44.54)                                        
 20 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                 1:26.23    1:25.73  
                  40.54     1:25.73 (45.19)                                        
 21 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                 1:27.74    1:27.13  
                  42.37     1:27.13 (44.76)                                        
 22 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                 1:32.18    1:28.60  
                  43.46     1:28.60 (45.14)                                        
 23 Martin, Taylor            11 DYNA                 1:33.89    1:28.98  
                  42.40     1:28.98 (46.58)                                        
 24 Spencer, Abby             11 DYNA                 1:38.11    1:29.29  
                  42.51     1:29.29 (46.78)                                        
 25 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                 1:33.76    1:29.50  
                  41.64     1:29.50 (47.86)                                        
 25 Johnson, Alicia           12 DYNA                 1:33.41    1:29.50  
                  43.65     1:29.50 (45.85)                                        
 27 Skiff, Sabrina            12 ASL                  1:31.27    1:29.61  
                  42.26     1:29.61 (47.35)                                        
 28 Laegen, Elizabeth         12 DYNA                 1:31.75    1:30.30  
                  42.57     1:30.30 (47.73)                                        
 29 Clark, Rebecca            11 ASL                  1:34.02    1:30.31  
                  43.07     1:30.31 (47.24)                                        
 30 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                 1:33.01    1:30.46  
                  43.34     1:30.46 (47.12)                                        
 31 McMillin, Meghan          11 DYNA                 1:30.35    1:31.44  
                  42.64     1:31.44 (48.80)                                        
 32 Gibbons, Leah             11 ASL                  1:32.61    1:31.55  
                  44.44     1:31.55 (47.11)                                        
 33 Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                  1:29.99    1:32.47  
                  43.93     1:32.47 (48.54)                                        
 34 Kang, Jaimie              10 SA                   1:35.78    1:32.49  
                  43.20     1:32.49 (49.29)                                        
 35 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                   1:47.71    1:33.18  
                  44.49     1:33.18 (48.69)                                        
 36 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                 1:33.46    1:34.04  
                  43.58     1:34.04 (50.46)                                        
 37 Ohayon, Aliya             11 DYNA                 1:35.22    1:34.98  
                  46.03     1:34.98 (48.95)                                        
 38 Jacobson, Katie           11 SA                   1:42.32    1:35.87  
                  44.37     1:35.87 (51.50)                                        
 39 Feild, Tyler              11 DYNA                 2:05.72    1:37.59  
                  45.86     1:37.59 (51.73)                                        
 40 Fralick, Abbi             11 ASL                       NT    1:38.03  
                  46.16     1:38.03 (51.87)                                        
 41 Blankenship, Sarah        12 ABSC                      NT    1:38.54  
                  43.62     1:38.54 (54.92)                                        
 42 Logan, Olivia             11 DYNA                 1:38.96    1:39.50  
                  48.11     1:39.50 (51.39)                                        
 43 Upchurch, Katie Grace     11 ABSC                 1:46.04    1:40.74  
                  46.58     1:40.74 (54.16)                                        
 44 Ratcliffe, Davis          12 ASL                  1:45.77    1:40.82  
                  47.59     1:40.82 (53.23)                                        
 45 Gibson, Kate              11 ASL                  1:46.54    1:41.06  
                  47.58     1:41.06 (53.48)                                        
 46 Garcia, Sofia             10 SA                        NT    1:45.32  
                  47.98     1:45.32 (57.34)                                        
 47 Jacobson, Maddie          11 SA                   1:53.73    1:49.11  
                  50.24     1:49.11 (58.87)                                        
 48 Reaume, Maya              11 SA                        NT    1:49.96  
                  50.37     1:49.96 (59.59)                                        
 -- Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                 1:44.10         DQ  
                  46.40          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Luskus, Mallory           11 SA                   1:28.56         DQ  
                  43.40          DQ (47.04)                                        
 -- Doyle, Olivia             11 SA                   1:47.75         DQ  
                  49.75          DQ (58.08)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan            11 SA                   1:18.41    1:16.64  
                  36.31     1:16.64 (40.33)                                        
  2 Churchwell, Owen          12 ABSC                 1:18.10    1:17.33  
                  36.42     1:17.33 (40.91)                                        
  3 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                 1:18.68    1:17.89  
                  36.76     1:17.89 (41.13)                                        
  4 Perry, Caleb              12 DYNA                 1:20.12    1:19.25  
                  37.74     1:19.25 (41.51)                                        
  5 Samaha, Drew              12 ASL                  1:23.07    1:20.92  
                  37.85     1:20.92 (43.07)                                        
  6 Kang, Sean                12 SA                   1:25.67    1:20.93  
                  37.79     1:20.93 (43.14)                                        
  7 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                 1:27.97    1:21.07  
                  38.41     1:21.07 (42.66)                                        
  8 Ahn, Shwan                11 SA                   1:22.97    1:21.33  
                  38.76     1:21.33 (42.57)                                        
  9 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                 1:24.08    1:21.51  
                  39.18     1:21.51 (42.33)                                        
 10 Cross, Andy               12 DYNA                 1:26.74    1:22.13  
                  39.55     1:22.13 (42.58)                                        
 11 Scott, Dylan              11 SA                   1:25.24    1:22.68  
                  38.96     1:22.68 (43.72)                                        
 12 Speer, Justin             12 SA                   1:23.87    1:22.99  
                  37.92     1:22.99 (45.07)                                        
 13 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                 1:25.53    1:24.06  
                  40.29     1:24.06 (43.77)                                        
 14 Wang, Arnold              12 DYNA                 1:29.93    1:24.57  
                  41.24     1:24.57 (43.33)                                        
 15 Fadjariza-Dumais, Brian   11 DYNA                 1:30.21    1:24.62  
                  39.60     1:24.62 (45.02)                                        
 16 Lim, Matthew              12 DYNA                 1:33.11    1:24.88  
                  41.33     1:24.88 (43.55)                                        
 17 Sims, Sam                 11 SA                   1:28.06    1:25.02  
                  40.62     1:25.02 (44.40)                                        
 18 Curry, Brooks             11 DYNA                 1:31.63    1:25.05  
                  39.67     1:25.05 (45.38)                                        
 19 Hudson, Benjamin          12 DYNA                 1:30.26    1:25.07  
                  40.49     1:25.07 (44.58)                                        
 20 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                   1:27.99    1:25.22  
                  40.03     1:25.22 (45.19)                                        
 21 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                  1:23.04    1:25.32  
                  40.83     1:25.32 (44.49)                                        
 22 Villa, Colton             11 DYNA                 1:26.53    1:26.13  
                  40.97     1:26.13 (45.16)                                        
 23 Balmes, Ben               11 SA                   1:30.61    1:26.66  
                  40.02     1:26.66 (46.64)                                        
 24 Hall II, Dixon            12 DYNA                 1:30.05    1:26.79  
                  41.47     1:26.79 (45.32)                                        
 25 Cardot, Louis             11 DYNA                 1:37.18    1:27.99  
                  42.22     1:27.99 (45.77)                                        
 26 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                 1:38.48    1:28.83  
                  42.64     1:28.83 (46.19)                                        
 27 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                 1:32.92    1:29.92  
                  44.10     1:29.92 (45.82)                                        
 28 Hull, J.R.                12 DYNA                 1:28.55    1:29.95  
                  41.91     1:29.95 (48.04)                                        
 29 Davey, Ethan              11 DYNA                 1:28.62    1:30.03  
                  42.03     1:30.03 (48.00)                                        
 30 Xiao, Bill                11 DYNA                 1:33.96    1:30.37  
                  42.34     1:30.37 (48.03)                                        
 31 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                 1:26.92    1:30.53  
                  42.49     1:30.53 (48.04)                                        
 32 Horowitz, Adar            12 DYNA                 1:34.90    1:31.35  
                  43.61     1:31.35 (47.74)                                        
 33 Williams, Javin           12 ASL                  1:38.86    1:32.17  
                  44.81     1:32.17 (47.36)                                        
 34 Han, Luke                  9 SA                   1:37.26    1:32.50  
                  43.23     1:32.50 (49.27)                                        
 35 Auerbach, Cam             11 DYNA                 1:36.01    1:32.80  
                  43.28     1:32.80 (49.52)                                        
 36 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                 1:52.42    1:40.72  
                  48.19     1:40.72 (52.53)                                        
 37 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                 1:41.34    1:41.91  
                  47.05     1:41.91 (54.86)                                        
 38 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                      NT    1:44.85  
                  48.36     1:44.85 (56.49)                                        
 39 Dehring, Noel             12 ABSC                      NT    1:56.96  
                  54.35   1:56.96 (1:02.61)                                        
 40 Casey, Jackson            11 ABSC                      NT    1:57.25  
                  57.16   1:57.25 (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Yoon, Andrew              11 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  59.84        DQ (1:09.94)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Hannah            14 SA                   1:14.14    1:10.62  
                  33.63     1:10.62 (36.99)                                        
  2 Carroll, Emily            15 SA                   1:13.78    1:12.36  
                  33.99     1:12.36 (38.37)                                        
  3 Martini, Rebecca          13 ASL                  1:14.88    1:13.60  
                  34.39     1:13.60 (39.21)                                        
  4 Roy, Sophie               14 SA                   1:13.93    1:13.66  
                  34.83     1:13.66 (38.83)                                        
  5 Perkins, Avery            15 SA                   1:13.09    1:13.82  
                  35.12     1:13.82 (38.70)                                        
  6 Weimer, Emily             13 ABSC                 1:18.79    1:14.18  
                  35.10     1:14.18 (39.08)                                        
  7 Aydan, Serra              13 ASL                  1:15.63    1:15.93  
                  36.00     1:15.93 (39.93)                                        
  8 Lewis, Jenny              16 ASL                  1:18.16    1:15.98  
                  35.93     1:15.98 (40.05)                                        
  9 Appel, Brenner            14 DYNA                 1:19.10    1:16.36  
                  36.32     1:16.36 (40.04)                                        
 10 Carr, Lauren              13 SA                   1:16.91    1:16.67  
                  35.97     1:16.67 (40.70)                                        
 11 McCord, Michelle          13 SA                   1:16.54    1:16.96  
                  36.33     1:16.96 (40.63)                                        
 12 Bray, Isabelle            14 DYNA                 1:16.62    1:17.02  
                  36.13     1:17.02 (40.89)                                        
 13 Llarrazabal, Samatha      16 SA                   1:17.36    1:17.48  
                  36.50     1:17.48 (40.98)                                        
 14 Lowring, Emma             15 ABSC                 1:20.13    1:18.17  
                  37.12     1:18.17 (41.05)                                        
 15 Lewis, Kendyl             13 DYNA                 1:17.88    1:18.57  
                  37.24     1:18.57 (41.33)                                        
 16 Gouveia, Caroline         17 SA                   1:19.58    1:18.58  
                  37.70     1:18.58 (40.88)                                        
 17 Pham, Fallan              16 SA                   1:19.38    1:18.90  
                  37.13     1:18.90 (41.77)                                        
 18 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 1:20.39    1:19.16  
                  37.55     1:19.16 (41.61)                                        
 19 Jolley, Ryan              15 SA                        NT    1:19.96  
                  38.05     1:19.96 (41.91)                                        
 20 Lewis, Averi              15 SA                   1:21.00    1:20.14  
                  38.09     1:20.14 (42.05)                                        
 21 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                 1:23.25    1:20.24  
                  38.16     1:20.24 (42.08)                                        
 22 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                 1:27.16    1:20.32  
                  38.12     1:20.32 (42.20)                                        
 23 Holt, Klaudia             13 SA                   1:23.26    1:20.94  
                  38.81     1:20.94 (42.13)                                        
 24 Scalise, Devon            13 SA                   1:22.14    1:21.12  
                  38.20     1:21.12 (42.92)                                        
 25 Davis, Lilah              13 SA                   1:25.72    1:21.53  
                  38.14     1:21.53 (43.39)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Tegan            12 SA                   1:16.83    1:21.80  
                  37.65     1:21.80 (44.15)                                        
 27 Kalessa, Lyndsey          13 ABSC                 1:22.73    1:22.11  
                  38.76     1:22.11 (43.35)                                        
 28 Tritschler, Chloe         13 SA                   1:20.53    1:22.55  
                  38.88     1:22.55 (43.67)                                        
 29 Dixon, Haylie             15 SA                   1:27.47    1:22.98  
                  38.86     1:22.98 (44.12)                                        
 30 Clough, Gracie            14 DYNA                 1:25.80    1:23.03  
                  39.24     1:23.03 (43.79)                                        
 31 Wallin, Lauren            14 SA                   1:22.90    1:23.72  
                  38.72     1:23.72 (45.00)                                        
 32 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 1:19.95    1:23.74  
                  39.27     1:23.74 (44.47)                                        
 33 Swenton, Syd              14 SA                   1:25.47    1:23.86  
                  39.73     1:23.86 (44.13)                                        
 34 Perreiah, Diana           13 DYNA                 1:22.00    1:24.50  
                  40.35     1:24.50 (44.15)                                        
 35 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                 1:26.07    1:24.77  
                  40.20     1:24.77 (44.57)                                        
 36 Bundschuh, Kyle           16 SA                   1:24.47    1:24.97  
                  39.81     1:24.97 (45.16)                                        
 37 Brown, Chloe              17 SA                        NT    1:25.07  
                  38.39     1:25.07 (46.68)                                        
 38 Perissi, Madison          13 SA                   1:28.17    1:25.21  
                  40.03     1:25.21 (45.18)                                        
 39 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                   1:26.48    1:25.46  
                  40.28     1:25.46 (45.18)                                        
 40 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 1:25.37    1:26.71  
                  42.31     1:26.71 (44.40)                                        
 41 Bessette, Micaela         14 SA                        NT    1:27.00  
                  40.62     1:27.00 (46.38)                                        
 42 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 1:29.86    1:27.33  
                  41.89     1:27.33 (45.44)                                        
 43 Hawks, Cedar              16 ABSC                 1:28.86    1:30.19  
                  42.18     1:30.19 (48.01)                                        
 44 Vogt, Christina           13 ABSC                 1:37.64    1:32.60  
                  43.80     1:32.60 (48.80)                                        
 45 Payne, Maggy              14 ABSC                      NT    1:33.97  
                  43.81     1:33.97 (50.16)                                        
 46 Lee, Marisa               13 SA                   1:40.78    1:34.52  
                  43.64     1:34.52 (50.88)                                        
 47 Belanger-Giguere, Kelly   13 ABSC                 1:38.99    1:39.98  
                  46.79     1:39.98 (53.19)                                        
 48 Ricome, Patty             14 ABSC                 1:44.15    1:43.37  
                  48.26     1:43.37 (55.11)                                        
 -- Smith, Grace              12 SA                   1:38.24         DQ  
                  44.67          DQ (49.90)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalessa, Dylan            15 ABSC                 1:10.23    1:05.92  
                  30.73     1:05.92 (35.19)                                        
  2 Bell, Liam                12 DYNA                      NT    1:09.38  
                  32.47     1:09.38 (36.91)                                        
  3 Musgrove, Jacob           15 ABSC                 1:09.39    1:09.46  
                  32.29     1:09.46 (37.17)                                        
  4 Ballard, Alex             12 DYNA                 1:13.01    1:11.12  
                  33.65     1:11.12 (37.47)                                        
  5 Winton, Andrew            13 SA                   1:12.10    1:11.30  
                  32.99     1:11.30 (38.31)                                        
  6 Kalenik, Jonathan         15 SA                   1:13.75    1:11.37  
                  33.28     1:11.37 (38.09)                                        
  7 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 1:11.41    1:11.53  
                  33.96     1:11.53 (37.57)                                        
  8 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                   1:13.67    1:12.56  
                  34.21     1:12.56 (38.35)                                        
  9 Gang, Matthew             14 DYNA                 1:11.08    1:12.66  
                  34.63     1:12.66 (38.03)                                        
 10 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                   1:12.88    1:13.03  
                  34.49     1:13.03 (38.54)                                        
 11 Lim, Joshua               13 DYNA                 1:13.27    1:13.13  
                  34.88     1:13.13 (38.25)                                        
 12 DeLise, Mike              16 SA                   1:14.90    1:13.22  
                  34.36     1:13.22 (38.86)                                        
 13 Auerbach, Cade            13 DYNA                 1:18.42    1:14.40  
                  35.71     1:14.40 (38.69)                                        
 14 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                 1:20.10    1:14.47  
                  34.78     1:14.47 (39.69)                                        
 15 Seo, David                14 ABSC                 1:17.88    1:14.71  
                  35.50     1:14.71 (39.21)                                        
 16 Zhao, Troy                15 ABSC                 1:17.59    1:14.76  
                  35.90     1:14.76 (38.86)                                        
 17 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                 1:16.62    1:15.29  
                  35.40     1:15.29 (39.89)                                        
 18 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                   1:18.49    1:15.45  
                  35.38     1:15.45 (40.07)                                        
 19 Venizelos, Conrad         14 DYNA                 1:18.21    1:15.93  
                  35.82     1:15.93 (40.11)                                        
 20 Brook, Aidan              13 ABSC                 1:15.49    1:16.06  
                  36.38     1:16.06 (39.68)                                        
 21 Villhauer, Cooper         14 SA                   1:15.30    1:16.22  
                  35.14     1:16.22 (41.08)                                        
 22 Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                 1:22.50    1:17.63  
                  36.04     1:17.63 (41.59)                                        
 23 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                   1:18.55    1:17.91  
                  36.19     1:17.91 (41.72)                                        
 24 Alleyne, Nathan           13 ASL                  1:20.75    1:18.49  
                  37.93     1:18.49 (40.56)                                        
 25 Sainovich, Collins        12 SA                   1:19.63    1:18.51  
                  36.76     1:18.51 (41.75)                                        
 26 Brook, Evan               15 ABSC                 1:18.63    1:18.64  
                  37.23     1:18.64 (41.41)                                        
 27 McDonald, John Morgan     13 ABSC                 1:17.26    1:18.97  
                  37.34     1:18.97 (41.63)                                        
 28 Piper, Teo                13 DYNA                 1:32.23    1:21.09  
                  38.31     1:21.09 (42.78)                                        
 29 Lee, Matthew              13 SA                   1:22.10    1:22.63  
                  38.42     1:22.63 (44.21)                                        
 30 Yi, Nick                  13 ABSC                 1:23.38    1:22.96  
                  39.04     1:22.96 (43.92)                                        
 31 Parker, Callum            13 SA                   1:30.30    1:23.31  
                  39.34     1:23.31 (43.97)                                        
 32 Blackburn, Matthew        15 ASL                       NT    1:23.69  
                  37.90     1:23.69 (45.79)                                        
 33 Dempsey, Garrett          13 SA                   1:29.75    1:24.51  
                  40.04     1:24.51 (44.47)                                        
 34 Hogan, Matthew            13 SA                        NT    1:27.09  
                  41.22     1:27.09 (45.87)                                        
 35 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 1:30.17    1:29.26  
                  42.52     1:29.26 (46.74)                                        
 36 Hansen, Jackson           13 DYNA                 1:29.58    1:30.47  
                  42.53     1:30.47 (47.94)                                        
 37 Blackburn, Jacob          13 ASL                       NT    1:42.13  
                  45.01     1:42.13 (57.12)                                        
 38 O'Grady, Josh             13 ASL                  1:44.76    1:43.38  
                  46.13     1:43.38 (57.25)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                 1:08.40    1:06.35  
                  32.17     1:06.35 (34.18)                                        
  2 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                  1:09.43    1:06.52  
                  31.36     1:06.52 (35.16)                                        
  3 Lopez, Jackeline          10 SA                   1:08.86    1:06.76  
                  33.12     1:06.76 (33.64)                                        
  4 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                   1:09.30    1:08.02  
                  32.54     1:08.02 (35.48)                                        
  5 Rummins, Catherine        10 SA                   1:10.77    1:08.06  
                  33.37     1:08.06 (34.69)                                        
  6 Weimer, Abigail           10 ABSC                 1:09.65    1:10.29  
                  33.41     1:10.29 (36.88)                                        
  7 Reid-Martin, Arina        10 DYNA                 1:12.39    1:12.63  
                  34.25     1:12.63 (38.38)                                        
  8 Kang, Jaimie              10 SA                   1:12.74    1:12.71  
                  34.03     1:12.71 (38.68)                                        
  9 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                 1:09.85    1:12.80  
                  34.22     1:12.80 (38.58)                                        
 10 ElGomayel, Cassidy         9 DYNA                 1:17.65    1:13.67  
                  35.31     1:13.67 (38.36)                                        
 11 Hadley, Olivia            10 SA                   1:12.55    1:14.08  
                  34.70     1:14.08 (39.38)                                        
 12 Emamaullee, Grace         10 DYNA                 1:18.08    1:14.31  
                  35.13     1:14.31 (39.18)                                        
 13 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                  1:17.42    1:14.70  
                  35.74     1:14.70 (38.96)                                        
 14 Curry, Peyton              9 DYNA                 1:15.07    1:15.35  
                  36.55     1:15.35 (38.80)                                        
 15 Koratana, Anushka         10 DYNA                 1:16.08    1:15.38  
                  35.38     1:15.38 (40.00)                                        
 16 Vega, Emma                10 SA                   1:14.26    1:15.59  
                  35.13     1:15.59 (40.46)                                        
 17 Hightower, Claire         10 DYNA                 1:27.53    1:16.01  
                  36.07     1:16.01 (39.94)                                        
 18 Davis, Maci               10 SA                   1:16.49    1:16.05  
                  36.42     1:16.05 (39.63)                                        
 19 Hicks, Taylor             10 DYNA                 1:16.39    1:16.07  
                  36.85     1:16.07 (39.22)                                        
 20 Jenkins, Pierce           10 DYNA                 1:19.94    1:16.09  
                  36.39     1:16.09 (39.70)                                        
 21 Meisner, Paige            10 DYNA                 1:15.66    1:16.12  
                  35.76     1:16.12 (40.36)                                        
 22 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                 1:17.52    1:16.45  
                  37.73     1:16.45 (38.72)                                        
 23 Scalise, Sydney           10 SA                   1:24.04    1:17.00  
                  35.52     1:17.00 (41.48)                                        
 24 Bell, Sophie               9 DYNA                 1:20.92    1:17.28  
                  36.50     1:17.28 (40.78)                                        
 25 Beaschler, Alexis         10 SA                   1:22.84    1:18.02  
                  37.52     1:18.02 (40.50)                                        
 26 Sansonese, Alivia         10 ASL                  1:21.54    1:19.63  
                  38.43     1:19.63 (41.20)                                        
 27 Yeomans, Lucy             10 ABSC                 1:24.44    1:19.92  
                  37.19     1:19.92 (42.73)                                        
 28 Zhao, Karen                9 ABSC                 1:22.63    1:20.09  
                  39.29     1:20.09 (40.80)                                        
 29 Paikeday, Ava              9 DYNA                 1:29.50    1:20.11  
                  37.92     1:20.11 (42.19)                                        
 30 Adelman, Lucy             10 DYNA                 1:20.91    1:20.27  
                  37.76     1:20.27 (42.51)                                        
 31 Moore, Marie              10 ABSC                 1:20.41    1:20.54  
                  36.78     1:20.54 (43.76)                                        
 32 Wilson, Sarah Kate         9 DYNA                      NT    1:20.82  
                  37.79     1:20.82 (43.03)                                        
 33 Crenshaw, Emily           10 ASL                  1:22.71    1:20.89  
                  38.56     1:20.89 (42.33)                                        
 34 Holt, Nikoletta            8 SA                        NT    1:20.96  
                  37.35     1:20.96 (43.61)                                        
 35 Rotolo, Olivia             8 DYNA                 1:21.81    1:21.27  
                  39.38     1:21.27 (41.89)                                        
 36 Mullis, Macy              10 ABSC                 1:38.76    1:22.11  
                  38.37     1:22.11 (43.74)                                        
 37 Courtney, Lauren          10 DYNA                 1:28.59    1:22.88  
                  38.78     1:22.88 (44.10)                                        
 38 Pittman, Sydney           10 ASL                  1:37.64    1:23.22  
                  39.70     1:23.22 (43.52)                                        
 39 Chung, Jenny               8 SA                   1:20.38    1:23.57  
                  38.80     1:23.57 (44.77)                                        
 40 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                  1:29.38    1:23.65  
                  40.17     1:23.65 (43.48)                                        
 41 Corbett, Lauren           10 DYNA                      NT    1:23.82  
                  39.62     1:23.82 (44.20)                                        
 42 Goninan, Isabelle          9 SA                   1:22.73    1:24.51  
                  37.98     1:24.51 (46.53)                                        
 43 Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                 1:24.17    1:25.39  
                  42.12     1:25.39 (43.27)                                        
 44 Koltz, Zoey               10 ASL                  1:30.47    1:25.42  
                  41.79     1:25.42 (43.63)                                        
 45 DellaTorre, Olivia         9 ABSC                 1:25.38    1:27.00  
                  40.39     1:27.00 (46.61)                                        
 46 Claxton, Laura            10 DYNA                 1:29.92    1:27.43  
                  39.96     1:27.43 (47.47)                                        
 47 Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                 1:31.78    1:27.69  
                  40.87     1:27.69 (46.82)                                        
 48 Clark, Lydia               8 ASL                  1:28.66    1:28.68  
                  40.68     1:28.68 (48.00)                                        
 49 Flood, Abby                9 SA                   1:31.07    1:28.86  
                  42.18     1:28.86 (46.68)                                        
 50 Brook, Eileen              7 ABSC                      NT    1:30.75  
                  42.16     1:30.75 (48.59)                                        
 51 Courtney, Kate             8 DYNA                 1:36.83    1:30.87  
                  41.65     1:30.87 (49.22)                                        
 52 Jones, Samantha           10 ASL                       NT    1:31.49  
                  41.96     1:31.49 (49.53)                                        
 53 McElroy, Fiona            10 DYNA                 1:31.40    1:31.84  
                  41.48     1:31.84 (50.36)                                        
 54 Ghent, Grace               9 SA                   1:41.51    1:32.24  
                  45.48     1:32.24 (46.76)                                        
 55 Martin, Ellison            8 ABSC                 1:33.79    1:33.17  
                  41.58     1:33.17 (51.59)                                        
 56 Halbach, Ansley            7 ABSC                 1:34.58    1:36.01  
                  45.06     1:36.01 (50.95)                                        
 57 Messex, Nikki             10 ASL                  1:42.77    1:36.25  
                  44.21     1:36.25 (52.04)                                        
 58 Getahoun, GG               9 SA                        NT    1:37.41  
                  45.35     1:37.41 (52.06)                                        
 59 Rummins, Sarah             8 SA                   1:42.56    1:38.67  
                  45.19     1:38.67 (53.48)                                        
 60 Privett, Audrey            8 SA                        NT    1:39.24  
                  45.28     1:39.24 (53.96)                                        
 61 Stamper, Sydney            7 ASL                  1:41.32    1:40.98  
                  47.21     1:40.98 (53.77)                                        
 62 Beaschler, Brooke         10 SA                   1:32.39    1:41.42  
                  45.47     1:41.42 (55.95)                                        
 63 Dehring, Brianna          10 ABSC                 1:51.19    1:41.79  
 64 Hadley, Marin Clare        8 SA                   1:35.35    1:43.02  
                  46.83     1:43.02 (56.19)                                        
 65 Ayers, Ansley              7 ABSC                 1:36.14    1:43.19  
                  44.83     1:43.19 (58.36)                                        
 66 Solomon, Emma              8 SA                   1:38.54    1:43.69  
                  46.13     1:43.69 (57.56)                                        
 67 Baumgartner, MacKenzie    10 ABSC                 1:54.59    1:47.34  
                  45.25   1:47.34 (1:02.09)                                        
 68 Stanley, Emma              8 ASL                  1:45.37    1:48.03  
                  46.90   1:48.03 (1:01.13)                                        
 69 Mitchell, Mattie          10 SA                        NT    1:48.38  
                  16.51   1:48.38 (1:31.87)                                        
 70 Groves, Sophie             7 ASL                       NT    1:48.43  
                  49.75     1:48.43 (58.68)                                        
 71 Hinger, Gretchen           8 ABSC                      NT    1:50.37  
                  50.78     1:50.37 (59.59)                                        
 72 Claxton, Ellen             8 DYNA                      NT    1:50.63  
                  51.35     1:50.63 (59.28)                                        
 73 Ash, Kate                  9 ABSC                 1:52.45    1:53.67  
                  52.57   1:53.67 (1:01.10)                                        
 74 Winstead, Izzy            10 ABSC                      NT    1:56.47  
                  52.88   1:56.47 (1:03.59)                                        
 75 Beall, Grace              10 ABSC                      NT    1:56.71  
                  53.02   1:56.71 (1:03.69)                                        
 76 Rogan, Neely               7 ABSC                      NT    2:29.29  
 -- Winstead, Emily            8 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
                1:09.65        DQ (1:18.55)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Getahoun, Mikael          10 SA                   1:08.89    1:07.46  
                  32.76     1:07.46 (34.70)                                        
  2 Perez, Joshua              9 DYNA                 1:10.33    1:08.84  
                  33.05     1:08.84 (35.79)                                        
  3 Parker, Zak               10 SA                   1:11.30    1:09.69  
                  32.37     1:09.69 (37.32)                                        
  4 Cook, Ryan                 9 DYNA                 1:12.95    1:11.44  
                  34.82     1:11.44 (36.62)                                        
  5 Han, Luke                  9 SA                   1:17.91    1:12.72  
                  35.04     1:12.72 (37.68)                                        
  6 Grottle, Ben               9 DYNA                 1:16.07    1:12.86  
                  34.77     1:12.86 (38.09)                                        
  7 Petty, Quinn              10 DYNA                 1:16.60    1:12.87  
                  34.98     1:12.87 (37.89)                                        
  8 Stout, Charlie             8 SA                   1:16.78    1:13.82  
                  36.00     1:13.82 (37.82)                                        
  9 Taulbee, Jake             10 SA                   1:18.48    1:13.83  
                  35.50     1:13.83 (38.33)                                        
 10 Clark, Grant              10 SA                   1:15.15    1:14.55  
                  36.13     1:14.55 (38.42)                                        
 11 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                 1:13.98    1:14.59  
                  35.48     1:14.59 (39.11)                                        
 12 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                 1:14.87    1:15.68  
                  35.39     1:15.68 (40.29)                                        
 13 Jones, Jake               10 DYNA                 1:20.86    1:15.82  
                  36.18     1:15.82 (39.64)                                        
 14 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                 1:13.08    1:15.91  
                  36.54     1:15.91 (39.37)                                        
 14 Karpen, Matthew           10 DYNA                 1:16.08    1:15.91  
                  35.29     1:15.91 (40.62)                                        
 16 Liu, Jash                  8 SA                        NT    1:16.43  
                  35.22     1:16.43 (41.21)                                        
 17 Dreher, Chris             10 SA                   1:22.64    1:17.77  
                  36.43     1:17.77 (41.34)                                        
 18 Reaume, Christian         10 SA                   1:21.60    1:17.90  
                  36.00     1:17.90 (41.90)                                        
 19 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                 1:17.22    1:18.71  
                  36.97     1:18.71 (41.74)                                        
 20 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel   10 DYNA                 1:20.39    1:19.29  
                  36.07     1:19.29 (43.22)                                        
 21 Shuford, William           9 DYNA                 1:38.42    1:19.35  
                  39.90     1:19.35 (39.45)                                        
 22 Samaha, Tucker             8 ASL                  1:21.56    1:20.64  
                  37.85     1:20.64 (42.79)                                        
 23 Bautista, Joshua           9 DYNA                 1:27.67    1:20.84  
                  39.24     1:20.84 (41.60)                                        
 24 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                 1:31.18    1:21.19  
                  38.04     1:21.19 (43.15)                                        
 25 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                 1:30.51    1:21.59  
                  37.83     1:21.59 (43.76)                                        
 26 Blood, Billy               9 SA                   1:29.31    1:23.65  
                  40.95     1:23.65 (42.70)                                        
 27 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                  1:31.02    1:23.67  
                  39.26     1:23.67 (44.41)                                        
 28 Slabiak, Connor            9 SA                   1:27.09    1:23.86  
                  39.23     1:23.86 (44.63)                                        
 29 Piper, Brian              10 DYNA                 1:30.17    1:23.94  
                  38.51     1:23.94 (45.43)                                        
 30 Magill, Evan               8 DYNA                 1:27.51    1:26.51  
                  41.08     1:26.51 (45.43)                                        
 31 Green, Lincoln             9 ASL                  1:23.00    1:26.54  
                  39.97     1:26.54 (46.57)                                        
 32 Liu, Tobias                8 DYNA                 1:32.35    1:26.85  
                  42.00     1:26.85 (44.85)                                        
 33 Scholz, Beau              10 SA                        NT    1:26.95  
                  40.02     1:26.95 (46.93)                                        
 34 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                 1:30.24    1:27.78  
                  41.99     1:27.78 (45.79)                                        
 35 Rico, Emilio               9 SA                   1:32.53    1:28.51  
                  41.45     1:28.51 (47.06)                                        
 36 Tu, Charles                8 SA                   1:25.81    1:28.66  
                  41.97     1:28.66 (46.69)                                        
 37 Bryant, Cole               9 SA                        NT    1:30.04  
                  42.41     1:30.04 (47.63)                                        
 38 Skiff, Nolan              10 ASL                  1:31.35    1:30.51  
                  40.33     1:30.51 (50.18)                                        
 39 Bates, Jackson             9 ABSC                      NT    1:34.16  
                  42.98     1:34.16 (51.18)                                        
 40 Poteete, Michael          10 ASL                  1:45.42    1:34.28  
                  43.47     1:34.28 (50.81)                                        
 41 Dougan, Tomas             10 ABSC                 1:36.37    1:35.11  
                  44.09     1:35.11 (51.02)                                        
 42 Leigh, Zane                7 ASL                  1:38.09    1:35.27  
                  44.42     1:35.27 (50.85)                                        
 43 Mauldin, Jake              9 ABSC                 1:41.34    1:36.06  
                  43.73     1:36.06 (52.33)                                        
 44 Izaguirre, Nico           10 SA                        NT    1:36.64  
                  45.79     1:36.64 (50.85)                                        
 45 Slabiak, Aiden             8 SA                   1:42.37    1:37.10  
                  45.13     1:37.10 (51.97)                                        
 46 Attaway, Julian            9 ABSC                      NT    1:39.72  
                  46.21     1:39.72 (53.51)                                        
 47 Camp, Jackson             10 ABSC                 1:28.37    1:40.69  
                  45.89     1:40.69 (54.80)                                        
 48 McGhee, Joshie             9 SA                        NT    1:41.73  
                  47.92     1:41.73 (53.81)                                        
 49 Camp, Miles                8 ABSC                      NT    1:49.14  
                  50.30     1:49.14 (58.84)                                        
 50 Modrich, Michael           8 SA                        NT    1:50.63  
                  52.85     1:50.63 (57.78)                                        
 51 Green, Jack                7 ASL                  1:37.66    1:51.82  
                  53.83     1:51.82 (57.99)                                        
 52 Gibson, Billy              6 ASL                  2:09.12    1:52.84  
                  50.32   1:52.84 (1:02.52)                                        
 53 Garrison, Peter            7 ASL                  2:04.90    1:54.86  
                  56.23     1:54.86 (58.63)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Emma           12 SA                   2:08.53    2:02.21  
                  28.57     1:00.45 (31.88)     1:31.82 (31.37)     2:02.21 (30.39)
  2 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                 2:04.36    2:05.65  
                  28.06       59.65 (31.59)     1:32.18 (32.53)     2:05.65 (33.47)
  3 Cordle, Maddie            11 SA                   2:17.75    2:11.51  
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:38.81 (33.81)     2:11.51 (32.70)
  4 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                 2:12.74    2:11.56  
                  29.61     1:03.80 (34.19)     1:38.49 (34.69)     2:11.56 (33.07)
  5 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                 2:14.50    2:11.83  
                  29.97     1:03.87 (33.90)     1:38.72 (34.85)     2:11.83 (33.11)
  6 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                  2:13.95    2:12.43  
                  30.62     1:03.86 (33.24)     1:38.19 (34.33)     2:12.43 (34.24)
  7 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                   2:20.54    2:13.12  
                  29.82     1:04.84 (35.02)     1:40.18 (35.34)     2:13.12 (32.94)
  8 Mahoney, Taryn            12 SA                   2:20.74    2:13.26  
                  30.49     1:04.68 (34.19)     1:40.48 (35.80)     2:13.26 (32.78)
  9 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                 2:25.75    2:16.87  
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)     1:43.67 (36.92)     2:16.87 (33.20)
 10 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                 2:22.02    2:17.23  
                  31.70     1:07.76 (36.06)     1:43.59 (35.83)     2:17.23 (33.64)
 11 Cetron, Rachel            12 DYNA                 2:20.82    2:17.59  
                  31.63     1:06.39 (34.76)     1:42.52 (36.13)     2:17.59 (35.07)
 12 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                 2:20.67    2:18.04  
                  32.34     1:07.59 (35.25)     1:43.21 (35.62)     2:18.04 (34.83)
 13 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                 2:17.85    2:18.19  
                  32.03     1:07.58 (35.55)     1:42.96 (35.38)     2:18.19 (35.23)
 14 Suhr, Zoe                 11 SA                   2:21.21    2:18.49  
                  31.99     1:06.38 (34.39)     1:42.92 (36.54)     2:18.49 (35.57)
 15 Rummins, Julia            12 SA                   2:24.06    2:18.99  
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)     1:43.82 (36.19)     2:18.99 (35.17)
 16 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                   2:24.31    2:19.94  
                  31.86     1:08.11 (36.25)     1:44.80 (36.69)     2:19.94 (35.14)
 17 Clark, Anna               12 SA                        NT    2:22.69  
                  30.83     1:07.06 (36.23)     1:43.95 (36.89)     2:22.69 (38.74)
 18 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                 2:27.36    2:22.88  
                  33.55     1:10.51 (36.96)     1:48.06 (37.55)     2:22.88 (34.82)
 19 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                   2:26.09    2:23.39  
                  33.47     1:10.55 (37.08)     1:48.40 (37.85)     2:23.39 (34.99)
 20 Lopez, Jackeline          10 SA                   2:29.06    2:23.62  
                  34.77     1:11.56 (36.79)     1:49.15 (37.59)     2:23.62 (34.47)
 21 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                 2:29.45    2:23.88  
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)     1:48.09 (37.96)     2:23.88 (35.79)
 22 Showfety, Ryan            12 DYNA                 2:27.80    2:24.61  
                  33.47     1:10.52 (37.05)     1:48.13 (37.61)     2:24.61 (36.48)
 23 Perez, Tricia             12 DYNA                 2:31.53    2:25.45  
                  34.96     1:12.85 (37.89)     1:49.87 (37.02)     2:25.45 (35.58)
 24 Rico, Mariana             12 SA                   2:22.44    2:25.75  
                  33.12     1:09.13 (36.01)     1:47.49 (38.36)     2:25.75 (38.26)
 25 Lum, Maia                 12 DYNA                 2:32.60    2:25.97  
                  32.85     1:10.67 (37.82)     1:49.56 (38.89)     2:25.97 (36.41)
 26 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                  2:29.89    2:26.14  
                  33.48     1:12.13 (38.65)     1:51.02 (38.89)     2:26.14 (35.12)
 27 Goninan, Kayla            10 SA                        NT    2:26.79  
                  32.38     1:09.70 (37.32)     1:48.42 (38.72)     2:26.79 (38.37)
 28 Johnson, Alicia           12 DYNA                 2:25.20    2:26.98  
                  32.03     1:10.06 (38.03)     1:48.89 (38.83)     2:26.98 (38.09)
 29 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                 2:29.26    2:27.01  
                  34.57     1:12.67 (38.10)     1:51.19 (38.52)     2:27.01 (35.82)
 30 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                 2:25.97    2:27.27  
                  31.88     1:10.22 (38.34)     1:49.62 (39.40)     2:27.27 (37.65)
 31 Clark, Rebecca            11 ASL                  2:27.25    2:27.40  
                  33.16     1:10.42 (37.26)     1:49.17 (38.75)     2:27.40 (38.23)
 32 Martin, Taylor            11 DYNA                 2:35.53    2:28.56  
                  34.41     1:13.19 (38.78)     1:51.24 (38.05)     2:28.56 (37.32)
 33 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                 2:35.33    2:29.33  
                  33.56     1:12.03 (38.47)     1:51.16 (39.13)     2:29.33 (38.17)
 34 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                   2:42.12    2:29.42  
                  35.39     1:13.57 (38.18)     1:52.80 (39.23)     2:29.42 (36.62)
 35 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                 2:47.89    2:30.68  
                  35.09     1:13.18 (38.09)     1:53.05 (39.87)     2:30.68 (37.63)
 36 Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                       NT    2:33.30  
                  33.08     1:12.13 (39.05)     1:53.97 (41.84)     2:33.30 (39.33)
 37 Logan, Olivia             11 DYNA                 2:35.68    2:36.03  
                  35.87     1:16.71 (40.84)     1:58.01 (41.30)     2:36.03 (38.02)
 38 Ohayon, Aliya             11 DYNA                 2:43.91    2:36.75  
                  36.79     1:17.59 (40.80)     1:59.36 (41.77)     2:36.75 (37.39)
 39 Skiff, Sabrina            12 ASL                  2:29.91    2:36.88  
                  34.76     1:14.37 (39.61)     1:56.00 (41.63)     2:36.88 (40.88)
 40 Spencer, Abby             11 DYNA                 2:37.41    2:38.04  
                  37.06     1:18.21 (41.15)     1:59.07 (40.86)     2:38.04 (38.97)
 41 Gibbons, Leah             11 ASL                  2:40.98    2:38.43  
                  38.27     1:19.23 (40.96)     2:00.10 (40.87)     2:38.43 (38.33)
 42 Sweeney, Reagan            9 SA                   2:36.50    2:38.84  
                  35.24     1:16.17 (40.93)     1:58.52 (42.35)     2:38.84 (40.32)
 43 Mattison, Kate            12 ABSC                 2:32.60    2:39.72  
                  36.49     1:17.19 (40.70)     1:58.98 (41.79)     2:39.72 (40.74)
 44 Gibson, Kate              11 ASL                  2:36.08    2:42.03  
                  37.13     1:18.48 (41.35)     2:01.80 (43.32)     2:42.03 (40.23)
 45 Winters, Kayla            11 SA                   2:44.67    2:43.63  
                  36.37     1:18.18 (41.81)     2:01.47 (43.29)     2:43.63 (42.16)
 46 Blankenship, Sarah        12 ABSC                      NT    2:46.23  
                  37.37     1:20.48 (43.11)   2:46.23 (1:25.75)         2:46.23 ( )
 47 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                 2:48.27    2:47.88  
                  36.70     1:19.50 (42.80)     2:04.60 (45.10)     2:47.88 (43.28)
 48 Laegen, Elizabeth         12 DYNA                 2:38.89    2:48.29  
                  37.54     1:20.23 (42.69)     2:04.93 (44.70)     2:48.29 (43.36)
 49 Koratana, Anushka         10 DYNA                 2:50.09    2:49.08  
                  35.96     1:21.06 (45.10)     2:07.63 (46.57)     2:49.08 (41.45)
 50 Feild, Tyler              11 DYNA                 2:44.26    2:49.47  
                  36.65     1:20.45 (43.80)     2:06.72 (46.27)     2:49.47 (42.75)
 51 Upchurch, Katie Grace     11 ABSC                 2:55.04    2:50.34  
                  38.57     1:21.07 (42.50)     2:08.40 (47.33)     2:50.34 (41.94)
 52 Fralick, Abbi             11 ASL                  2:49.87    2:52.65  
                  38.07     1:21.92 (43.85)     2:08.11 (46.19)     2:52.65 (44.54)
 53 Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                 2:44.46    2:54.31  
                  37.95     1:23.68 (45.73)     2:10.46 (46.78)     2:54.31 (43.85)
 54 Paikeday, Ava              9 DYNA                 3:16.38    2:56.18  
                  39.57     1:25.50 (45.93)     2:11.55 (46.05)     2:56.18 (44.63)
 55 Jacobson, Katie           11 SA                        NT    2:58.24  
                  36.57     1:22.04 (45.47)   2:58.31 (1:36.27)         2:58.24 ( )
 56 Reaume, Maya              11 SA                   2:52.91    3:02.64  
                  37.17     1:23.92 (46.75)     2:14.93 (51.01)     3:02.64 (47.71)
 57 Doyle, Olivia             11 SA                        NT    3:05.30  
                  40.37     1:27.99 (47.62)     2:19.27 (51.28)     3:05.30 (46.03)
 58 Jacobson, Maddie          11 SA                        NT    3:11.75  
                  41.34     1:29.67 (48.33)     2:22.08 (52.41)     3:11.75 (49.67)
 59 McKenzie, Madison         12 ASL                       NT    3:18.47  
                  41.85     1:33.39 (51.54)     2:27.39 (54.00)     3:18.47 (51.08)
 
Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Caleb              12 DYNA                 2:08.86    2:05.00  
                  28.51       59.72 (31.21)     1:32.39 (32.67)     2:05.00 (32.61)
  2 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                 2:04.92    2:05.72  
                  28.60     1:01.00 (32.40)     1:34.44 (33.44)     2:05.72 (31.28)
  3 Grier, Drew               12 SA                   2:08.47    2:08.22  
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)     1:34.88 (33.91)     2:08.22 (33.34)
  4 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                  2:09.65    2:08.31  
                  29.07     1:01.68 (32.61)     1:35.18 (33.50)     2:08.31 (33.13)
  5 Scott, Dylan              11 SA                   2:09.84    2:10.41  
                  30.13     1:04.05 (33.92)     1:38.06 (34.01)     2:10.41 (32.35)
  6 Kalenik, Nicholas         10 SA                   2:10.11    2:11.00  
                  30.32     1:03.63 (33.31)     1:37.76 (34.13)     2:11.00 (33.24)
  7 Samaha, Drew              12 ASL                  2:11.95    2:11.19  
                  29.96     1:03.41 (33.45)     1:38.14 (34.73)     2:11.19 (33.05)
  8 McInerny, Evan            11 SA                   2:11.42    2:12.89  
                  30.56     1:04.87 (34.31)     1:39.33 (34.46)     2:12.89 (33.56)
  9 Rotolo, Mark              11 DYNA                 2:13.03    2:13.93  
                  30.58     1:04.99 (34.41)     1:40.46 (35.47)     2:13.93 (33.47)
 10 Scholz, Quinn             11 SA                        NT    2:16.90  
                  30.20     1:05.89 (35.69)     1:42.65 (36.76)     2:16.90 (34.25)
 11 Hudson, Benjamin          12 DYNA                 2:19.61    2:16.94  
                  30.72     1:06.63 (35.91)     1:42.33 (35.70)     2:16.94 (34.61)
 12 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                   2:20.47    2:17.30  
                  31.80     1:06.62 (34.82)     1:42.14 (35.52)     2:17.30 (35.16)
 13 Churchwell, Owen          12 ABSC                 2:17.86    2:17.46  
                  31.04     1:06.07 (35.03)     1:42.32 (36.25)     2:17.46 (35.14)
 14 Ahn, Shwan                11 SA                        NT    2:17.50  
                  32.55     1:06.95 (34.40)     1:42.61 (35.66)     2:17.50 (34.89)
 15 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                  2:20.16    2:17.51  
                  31.06     1:05.83 (34.77)     1:42.65 (36.82)     2:17.51 (34.86)
 16 Speer, Justin             12 SA                   2:23.59    2:18.81  
                  31.32     1:07.25 (35.93)     1:44.02 (36.77)     2:18.81 (34.79)
 17 Wang, Arnold              12 DYNA                 2:14.52    2:20.03  
                  30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)     1:41.99 (37.12)     2:20.03 (38.04)
 18 Kang, Sean                12 SA                   2:24.81    2:22.79  
                  33.54     1:10.41 (36.87)     1:48.11 (37.70)     2:22.79 (34.68)
 19 Hall II, Dixon            12 DYNA                 2:28.44    2:23.25  
                  33.11     1:10.33 (37.22)     1:47.58 (37.25)     2:23.25 (35.67)
 20 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                 2:40.17    2:24.11  
                  33.20     1:10.00 (36.80)     1:48.46 (38.46)     2:24.11 (35.65)
 21 Cardot, Louis             11 DYNA                 2:29.94    2:24.61  
                  33.25     1:11.10 (37.85)     1:49.79 (38.69)     2:24.61 (34.82)
 22 Sims, Sam                 11 SA                   2:29.93    2:24.84  
                  33.27     1:10.95 (37.68)     1:50.28 (39.33)     2:24.84 (34.56)
 23 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                 2:23.79    2:25.17  
                  34.45     1:11.95 (37.50)     1:48.96 (37.01)     2:25.17 (36.21)
 24 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                 2:26.37    2:25.73  
                  34.94     1:12.81 (37.87)     1:51.19 (38.38)     2:25.73 (34.54)
 25 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                 2:22.65    2:25.95  
                  32.65     1:09.70 (37.05)     1:49.51 (39.81)     2:25.95 (36.44)
 26 Auerbach, Cam             11 DYNA                 2:36.18    2:25.99  
                  33.11     1:10.31 (37.20)     1:50.23 (39.92)     2:25.99 (35.76)
 27 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                 2:27.73    2:26.61  
                  33.81     1:11.88 (38.07)     1:49.44 (37.56)     2:26.61 (37.17)
 28 Mackinnon, Ryan           11 SA                        NT    2:27.63  
                  33.90     1:11.31 (37.41)     1:50.19 (38.88)     2:27.63 (37.44)
 29 Hull, J.R.                12 DYNA                 2:33.17    2:28.39  
                  32.84     1:10.89 (38.05)     1:49.93 (39.04)     2:28.39 (38.46)
 30 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                 2:34.53    2:28.52  
                  33.81     1:12.49 (38.68)     1:51.32 (38.83)     2:28.52 (37.20)
 31 Horowitz, Adar            12 DYNA                 2:33.29    2:29.59  
                  34.46     1:12.53 (38.07)     1:52.45 (39.92)     2:29.59 (37.14)
 32 Getahoun, Mikael          10 SA                   2:31.68    2:29.87  
                1:13.56                                                 1:53.62 ( )
        2:29.87 (36.25)                                                            
 33 Tsuchida, Aki             11 DYNA                 2:30.11    2:31.01  
                  35.01     1:13.92 (38.91)     1:54.00 (40.08)     2:31.01 (37.01)
 34 Cross, Andy               12 DYNA                 2:32.54    2:32.29  
                  35.52     1:14.99 (39.47)     1:55.64 (40.65)     2:32.29 (36.65)
 35 Davey, Ethan              11 DYNA                 2:27.89    2:32.46  
                  34.40     1:13.04 (38.64)     1:53.46 (40.42)     2:32.46 (39.00)
 36 Xiao, Bill                11 DYNA                 2:41.63    2:35.80  
                  35.36     1:14.10 (38.74)     1:54.97 (40.87)     2:35.80 (40.83)
 37 Villa, Colton             11 DYNA                 2:37.16    2:35.97  
                  34.28     1:14.43 (40.15)     1:55.80 (41.37)     2:35.97 (40.17)
 38 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                      NT    2:36.63  
                  32.21     1:10.58 (38.37)     1:54.00 (43.42)     2:36.63 (42.63)
 39 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                 2:45.61    2:41.19  
                  34.24     1:14.57 (40.33)     1:54.21 (39.64)     2:41.19 (46.98)
 40 Balmes, Ben               11 SA                   2:59.35    2:42.72  
                  36.46     1:19.16 (42.70)     2:02.22 (43.06)     2:42.72 (40.50)
 41 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                 2:37.55    2:44.19  
                  36.03     1:17.52 (41.49)     2:02.01 (44.49)     2:44.19 (42.18)
 42 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                 2:52.31    2:48.59  
                  38.31     1:22.55 (44.24)     2:07.29 (44.74)     2:48.59 (41.30)
 43 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                 2:47.88    2:50.30  
                  38.38     1:22.55 (44.17)     2:09.40 (46.85)     2:50.30 (40.90)
 44 Taulbee, Jake             10 SA                   3:01.00    2:55.22  
                  38.08     1:22.03 (43.95)     2:08.76 (46.73)     2:55.22 (46.46)
 45 Bryant, Andrew            11 ASL                  2:59.63    3:04.63  
                  39.37     1:27.58 (48.21)     2:23.90 (56.32)     3:04.63 (40.73)
 46 Hurst, Oran               11 ASL                  3:08.69    3:05.81  
                  40.14     1:27.15 (47.01)     2:13.48 (46.33)     3:05.81 (52.33)
 47 Blood, Billy               9 SA                        NT    3:09.21  
                  43.46     1:31.65 (48.19)     2:21.26 (49.61)     3:09.21 (47.95)
 48 Yoon, Andrew              11 SA                        NT    3:16.94  
                  43.36     1:33.23 (49.87)     2:23.79 (50.56)     3:16.94 (53.15)
 49 McGhee, Joshie             9 SA                        NT    3:32.00  
                  49.39     1:45.78 (56.39)     2:42.32 (56.54)     3:32.00 (49.68)
 50 Casey, Jackson            11 ABSC                      NT    3:32.80  
                  44.67     1:36.83 (52.16)     2:33.77 (56.94)     3:32.80 (59.03)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ryan              15 SA                   2:02.12    2:01.45  
                  28.74       59.31 (30.57)     1:31.08 (31.77)     2:01.45 (30.37)
  2 Lenius, Erin              15 SA                   2:02.50    2:01.68  
                  28.42       58.75 (30.33)     1:30.05 (31.30)     2:01.68 (31.63)
  3 Bouwman, Kelsey           15 SA                   2:03.08    2:02.09  
                  29.06     1:00.36 (31.30)     1:31.63 (31.27)     2:02.09 (30.46)
  4 Dixon, Haylie             15 SA                   2:03.78    2:02.27  
                  28.06       58.52 (30.46)     1:30.18 (31.66)     2:02.27 (32.09)
  5 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                 2:06.50    2:02.50  
                  29.02     1:00.46 (31.44)     1:31.84 (31.38)     2:02.50 (30.66)
  6 Aydan, Serra              13 ASL                  2:06.89    2:04.04  
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)     1:32.87 (32.12)     2:04.04 (31.17)
  7 Roy, Sophie               14 SA                   2:05.90    2:04.09  
                  28.91     1:01.00 (32.09)     1:32.95 (31.95)     2:04.09 (31.14)
  8 Weimer, Emily             13 ABSC                 2:08.73    2:04.23  
                  28.57     1:00.82 (32.25)     1:33.25 (32.43)     2:04.23 (30.98)
  9 Stanesic, Kirby           14 SA                   2:05.18    2:04.29  
                  29.10     1:01.02 (31.92)     1:32.77 (31.75)     2:04.29 (31.52)
 10 Appel, Brenner            14 DYNA                 2:09.38    2:04.55  
                  29.53     1:00.94 (31.41)     1:33.15 (32.21)     2:04.55 (31.40)
 11 Carr, Lauren              13 SA                   2:01.87    2:04.57  
                  28.74     1:00.56 (31.82)     1:33.00 (32.44)     2:04.57 (31.57)
 12 Parker, Katherine         14 SA                   2:05.13    2:05.87  
                  28.71     1:00.40 (31.69)     1:33.11 (32.71)     2:05.87 (32.76)
 13 Baring, Bryn              14 SA                   2:06.35    2:05.97  
                  29.38     1:01.39 (32.01)     1:33.76 (32.37)     2:05.97 (32.21)
 14 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 2:08.97    2:06.22  
                  29.73     1:01.42 (31.69)     1:34.08 (32.66)     2:06.22 (32.14)
 15 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                 2:07.05    2:06.53  
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)     1:34.36 (32.60)     2:06.53 (32.17)
 16 Lowring, Emma             15 ABSC                 2:06.86    2:06.69  
                  29.63     1:01.82 (32.19)     1:34.65 (32.83)     2:06.69 (32.04)
 17 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 2:08.64    2:06.74  
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)     1:34.83 (31.96)     2:06.74 (31.91)
 18 Davis, Lilah              13 SA                   2:08.80    2:06.80  
                  29.93     1:02.10 (32.17)     1:34.76 (32.66)     2:06.80 (32.04)
 19 Lewis, Katy               16 ASL                  2:08.45    2:06.97  
                  30.77     1:02.77 (32.00)     1:35.33 (32.56)     2:06.97 (31.64)
 20 Shirley, Alexis           13 ABSC                 2:10.04    2:07.42  
                  30.29     1:03.17 (32.88)     1:35.70 (32.53)     2:07.42 (31.72)
 21 Duncan, Abigail           14 SA                   2:05.17    2:08.52  
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)     1:35.07 (33.34)     2:08.52 (33.45)
 22 Lewis, Jenny              16 ASL                  2:13.94    2:08.54  
                  29.38     1:02.59 (33.21)     1:36.35 (33.76)     2:08.54 (32.19)
 23 Pham, Fallan              16 SA                   2:09.44    2:10.08  
                  29.96     1:03.28 (33.32)     1:37.04 (33.76)     2:10.08 (33.04)
 24 Holt, Klaudia             13 SA                   2:20.89    2:10.13  
                  30.10     1:03.41 (33.31)     1:37.50 (34.09)     2:10.13 (32.63)
 25 Carroll, Emily            15 SA                   2:09.51    2:10.22  
                  30.14     1:03.15 (33.01)     1:36.88 (33.73)     2:10.22 (33.34)
 26 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                 2:09.49    2:10.42  
                  29.47     1:02.36 (32.89)     1:36.42 (34.06)     2:10.42 (34.00)
 27 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                 2:12.65    2:11.77  
                  30.28     1:04.33 (34.05)     1:38.72 (34.39)     2:11.77 (33.05)
 28 MacKay, Jenna             13 SA                   2:11.55    2:12.23  
                  31.23     1:04.73 (33.50)     1:38.57 (33.84)     2:12.23 (33.66)
 29 Jaeger, Hannah            14 SA                   2:15.01    2:12.60  
                  30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)     1:38.37 (33.91)     2:12.60 (34.23)
 30 Gouveia, Caroline         17 SA                   2:13.42    2:12.77  
                  30.84     1:04.55 (33.71)     1:39.17 (34.62)     2:12.77 (33.60)
 30 Wallin, Lauren            14 SA                   2:11.34    2:12.77  
                  30.69     1:04.12 (33.43)     1:38.80 (34.68)     2:12.77 (33.97)
 32 Bray, Isabelle            14 DYNA                 2:08.43    2:12.80  
                  30.30     1:02.54 (32.24)     1:37.31 (34.77)     2:12.80 (35.49)
 33 Martini, Rebecca          13 ASL                  2:16.74    2:13.30  
                  31.07     1:05.13 (34.06)     1:39.78 (34.65)     2:13.30 (33.52)
 34 Clough, Gracie            14 DYNA                 2:10.96    2:14.10  
                  30.38     1:03.83 (33.45)     1:39.29 (35.46)     2:14.10 (34.81)
 35 Perreiah, Diana           13 DYNA                 2:14.28    2:14.56  
                  30.24     1:04.49 (34.25)     1:40.23 (35.74)     2:14.56 (34.33)
 36 Perkins, Avery            15 SA                   2:13.89    2:14.91  
                  30.43     1:04.74 (34.31)     1:40.47 (35.73)     2:14.91 (34.44)
 37 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 2:10.33    2:15.74  
                  30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)     1:40.62 (35.71)     2:15.74 (35.12)
 38 Knowlton, Anna            13 SA                   2:16.02    2:17.72  
                  31.89     1:07.21 (35.32)     1:43.21 (36.00)     2:17.72 (34.51)
 39 Singh, Nora               13 DYNA                 2:15.12    2:18.12  
                  32.23     1:07.52 (35.29)     1:43.05 (35.53)     2:18.12 (35.07)
 40 Llarrazabal, Samatha      16 SA                   2:21.09    2:18.20  
                  31.89     1:07.14 (35.25)     1:43.24 (36.10)     2:18.20 (34.96)
 41 Delaney, Alyssa           14 SA                   2:15.03    2:18.55  
                  29.79     1:04.21 (34.42)     1:41.16 (36.95)     2:18.55 (37.39)
 42 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 2:16.63    2:18.59  
                  32.92     1:07.83 (34.91)     1:43.91 (36.08)     2:18.59 (34.68)
 43 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 2:21.65    2:19.55  
                  33.85     1:09.54 (35.69)     1:44.97 (35.43)     2:19.55 (34.58)
 44 Scalise, Devon            13 SA                   2:15.09    2:19.83  
                  32.45     1:07.73 (35.28)     1:43.85 (36.12)     2:19.83 (35.98)
 45 Bundschuh, Kyle           16 SA                   2:17.02    2:20.09  
                  32.80     1:08.53 (35.73)     1:44.83 (36.30)     2:20.09 (35.26)
 46 Payne, Maggy              14 ABSC                 2:23.09    2:20.19  
                  33.59     1:09.62 (36.03)     1:45.70 (36.08)     2:20.19 (34.49)
 47 Sweeney, Tegan            12 SA                   2:11.00    2:21.73  
                  32.66     1:09.67 (37.01)     1:46.42 (36.75)     2:21.73 (35.31)
 48 Hawks, Cedar              16 ABSC                 2:17.49    2:21.92  
                  31.75     1:07.84 (36.09)     1:44.89 (37.05)     2:21.92 (37.03)
 49 Bessette, Micaela         14 SA                   2:25.74    2:21.98  
                  31.14     1:06.94 (35.80)     1:44.41 (37.47)     2:21.98 (37.57)
 50 Lewis, Kendyl             13 DYNA                 2:21.82    2:22.62  
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)     1:46.12 (37.48)     2:22.62 (36.50)
 51 Swenton, Syd              14 SA                   2:20.38    2:23.41  
                  32.38     1:09.95 (37.57)     1:48.03 (38.08)     2:23.41 (35.38)
 52 Kalessa, Lyndsey          13 ABSC                      NT    2:25.04  
                  34.89     1:12.18 (37.29)     1:49.34 (37.16)     2:25.04 (35.70)
 53 Vogt, Christina           13 ABSC                 2:38.41    2:35.55  
                  35.62     1:15.72 (40.10)     1:56.60 (40.88)     2:35.55 (38.95)
 54 Ricome, Patty             14 ABSC                      NT    2:40.50  
                  36.03     1:16.26 (40.23)     1:58.88 (42.62)     2:40.50 (41.62)
 55 Lee, Marisa               13 SA                        NT    2:41.54  
                  37.13     1:18.09 (40.96)     2:00.96 (42.87)     2:41.54 (40.58)
 56 Smith, Grace              12 SA                        NT    2:41.62  
                  35.32     1:16.12 (40.80)     1:59.59 (43.47)     2:41.62 (42.03)
 57 Perissi, Madison          13 SA                        NT    2:41.97  
                  35.12     1:15.32 (40.20)     1:58.93 (43.61)     2:41.97 (43.04)
 58 Belanger-Giguere, Kelly   13 ABSC                      NT    2:43.16  
                  38.33   2:43.16 (2:04.83)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Alex             12 DYNA                 1:53.85    1:53.98  
                  27.06       55.74 (28.68)     1:24.62 (28.88)     1:53.98 (29.36)
  2 Auerbach, Cade            13 DYNA                 1:57.45    1:55.77  
                  27.09       56.21 (29.12)     1:26.19 (29.98)     1:55.77 (29.58)
  3 Brook, Aidan              13 ABSC                 1:59.45    1:56.11  
                  27.44       57.17 (29.73)     1:27.32 (30.15)     1:56.11 (28.79)
  4 Kalenik, Jonathan         15 SA                   1:57.44    1:56.43  
                  27.34       57.00 (29.66)     1:27.06 (30.06)     1:56.43 (29.37)
  5 Kalessa, Dylan            15 ABSC                 2:02.92    1:57.24  
                  26.65       56.05 (29.40)     1:26.74 (30.69)     1:57.24 (30.50)
  6 Musgrove, Jacob           15 ABSC                 1:59.01    1:57.42  
                  27.49       57.41 (29.92)     1:27.93 (30.52)     1:57.42 (29.49)
  7 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                   2:00.24    1:57.66  
                  27.30       57.13 (29.83)     1:27.69 (30.56)     1:57.66 (29.97)
  8 Holt, Brandon             17 SA                        NT    1:57.74  
                  27.30       58.06 (30.76)     1:28.82 (30.76)     1:57.74 (28.92)
  9 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 1:59.33    1:58.39  
                  27.32       57.28 (29.96)     1:27.68 (30.40)     1:58.39 (30.71)
 10 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                 2:04.22    1:59.64  
                  27.29       57.37 (30.08)     1:29.34 (31.97)     1:59.64 (30.30)
 11 Brook, Evan               15 ABSC                 2:04.38    1:59.74  
                  27.90       58.91 (31.01)     1:30.37 (31.46)     1:59.74 (29.37)
 12 Zhao, Troy                15 ABSC                 2:03.55    2:00.42  
                  27.88       58.23 (30.35)     1:29.61 (31.38)     2:00.42 (30.81)
 13 Crabbe, Driscoll          13 SA                   2:02.52    2:01.30  
                  28.74       59.58 (30.84)     1:30.88 (31.30)     2:01.30 (30.42)
 14 Concha, Danilo            15 SA                   2:12.06    2:01.40  
                  28.40       59.50 (31.10)     1:31.78 (32.28)     2:01.40 (29.62)
 15 Venizelos, Conrad         14 DYNA                 2:00.67    2:01.61  
                  27.66       58.51 (30.85)     1:30.63 (32.12)     2:01.61 (30.98)
 16 Ratcliffe, Hampton        14 ASL                  2:04.19    2:01.99  
                  27.76       59.07 (31.31)     1:31.34 (32.27)     2:01.99 (30.65)
 17 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                 2:03.63    2:02.75  
                  27.32       58.25 (30.93)     1:31.00 (32.75)     2:02.75 (31.75)
 18 Seo, David                14 ABSC                 2:11.28    2:02.87  
                  28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)     1:31.80 (31.72)     2:02.87 (31.07)
 19 Gang, Matthew             14 DYNA                 2:03.22    2:04.21  
                  28.94     1:00.40 (31.46)     1:32.26 (31.86)     2:04.21 (31.95)
 20 Ray, Alexander            14 DYNA                 2:06.30    2:04.42  
                  28.94     1:00.42 (31.48)     1:32.38 (31.96)     2:04.42 (32.04)
 21 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                   2:15.01    2:04.72  
                  29.13     1:00.84 (31.71)     1:33.25 (32.41)     2:04.72 (31.47)
 22 Luskus, Noah              13 SA                   2:04.30    2:04.75  
                  28.70     1:00.55 (31.85)     1:32.95 (32.40)     2:04.75 (31.80)
 23 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                   2:05.47    2:05.15  
                  28.85     1:00.32 (31.47)     1:33.18 (32.86)     2:05.15 (31.97)
 24 Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                 2:06.00    2:06.47  
                  28.43     1:00.54 (32.11)     1:33.81 (33.27)     2:06.47 (32.66)
 25 Winton, Andrew            13 SA                   2:18.02    2:06.79  
                  28.17                               59.97 ( )     1:33.68 (33.71)
        2:06.79 (33.11)                                                            
 26 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                   2:11.02    2:07.07  
                  28.86     1:00.83 (31.97)     1:34.15 (33.32)     2:07.07 (32.92)
 27 McDonald, John Morgan     13 ABSC                 2:08.29    2:07.78  
                  29.10     1:01.18 (32.08)     1:34.62 (33.44)     2:07.78 (33.16)
 28 Cardot, Charles           13 DYNA                 2:13.66    2:08.39  
                  28.57     1:01.36 (32.79)     1:35.44 (34.08)     2:08.39 (32.95)
 29 Yi, Nick                  13 ABSC                 2:41.40    2:11.70  
                  29.51                             1:01.93 ( )     1:36.92 (34.99)
        2:11.70 (34.78)                                                            
 30 Lee, Matthew              13 SA                        NT    2:11.80  
                  30.09     1:04.06 (33.97)     1:39.37 (35.31)     2:11.80 (32.43)
 31 Hogan, Matthew            13 SA                        NT    2:14.64  
                  30.24     1:04.86 (34.62)     1:40.59 (35.73)     2:14.64 (34.05)
 32 Alleyne, Nathan           13 ASL                  2:17.66    2:14.94  
                  29.56                             1:04.78 ( )     1:42.39 (37.61)
        2:14.94 (32.55)                                                            
 33 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                 3:36.06    2:15.40  
                  31.19                             1:05.81 ( )     1:40.98 (35.17)
        2:15.40 (34.42)                                                            
 34 Parker, Callum            13 SA                   2:18.14    2:15.76  
                  29.47                             1:04.46 ( )     1:41.04 (36.58)
        2:15.76 (34.72)                                                            
 35 Villhauer, Cooper         14 SA                   2:13.99    2:16.64  
                  30.70     1:05.49 (34.79)     1:41.56 (36.07)     2:16.64 (35.08)
 36 Piper, Teo                13 DYNA                 2:16.58    2:21.44  
                  32.40     1:08.20 (35.80)     1:45.17 (36.97)     2:21.44 (36.27)
 37 Blackburn, Matthew        15 ASL                       NT    2:22.55  
                  31.50     1:06.98 (35.48)     1:45.16 (38.18)     2:22.55 (37.39)
 38 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 2:28.66    2:25.59  
                  33.25                             1:10.62 ( )     1:48.62 (38.00)
        2:25.59 (36.97)                                                            
 39 Hansen, Jackson           13 DYNA                 2:28.10    2:28.40  
                  32.39                             1:09.90 ( )     1:50.05 (40.15)
        2:28.40 (38.35)                                                            
 40 Dempsey, Garrett          13 SA                        NT    2:42.68  
                  34.99     1:16.39 (41.40)     2:00.56 (44.17)     2:42.68 (42.12)
 41 O'Grady, Josh             13 ASL                  3:00.24    3:05.44  
            2:17.60 ( )     3:05.44 (47.84)                                        
 42 Blackburn, Jacob          13 ASL                       NT    3:09.83  
                  39.84     1:28.82 (48.98)     2:22.71 (53.89)     3:09.83 (47.12)
 -- Lim, Joshua               13 DYNA                 2:06.87         DQ  
                  30.00     1:03.05 (33.05)     1:35.58 (32.53)          DQ (32.16)
 
Event 21  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Emma           12 SA                     29.76      28.71  
  2 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                   31.36      30.42  
  2 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                      NT      30.42  
  4 Cordle, Maddie            11 SA                     33.44      30.88  
  5 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                   32.78      31.12  
  6 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                   29.87      31.16  
  7 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                   31.61      31.37  
  8 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                   34.98      31.65  
  9 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                   32.07      31.85  
 10 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                     32.34      32.09  
 11 Mattison, Kate            12 ABSC                   31.80      32.18  
 12 Cetron, Rachel            12 DYNA                   32.67      32.24  
 13 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                     32.44      32.33  
 14 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                   33.07      32.36  
 15 Rummins, Julia            12 SA                     33.81      33.43  
 16 Suhr, Zoe                 11 SA                     33.88      33.59  
 17 Showfety, Ryan            12 DYNA                   33.09      33.88  
 18 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                   34.16      34.01  
 19 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                     34.37      34.25  
 20 Clark, Rebecca            11 ASL                    34.24      34.34  
 21 Perez, Tricia             12 DYNA                   35.33      34.42  
 22 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                   34.19      34.64  
 23 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                   36.34      34.75  
 24 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                     38.89      34.81  
 25 Weimer, Abigail           10 ABSC                   34.43      34.85  
 26 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                   32.73      35.08  
 27 Fralick, Abbi             11 ASL                    36.07      35.20  
 28 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                   36.68      35.32  
 29 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                    34.68      35.36  
 30 Ratcliffe, Davis          12 ASL                    34.86      35.37  
 31 Winters, Kayla            11 SA                     35.99      35.53  
 32 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                     36.79      35.63  
 33 Rummins, Catherine        10 SA                     35.67      35.72  
 34 Sweeney, Reagan            9 SA                     37.23      36.10  
 35 Gibbons, Leah             11 ASL                    45.20      36.36  
 36 McMillin, Meghan          11 DYNA                   36.88      36.41  
 37 Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                    36.24      36.58  
 38 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                   38.12      36.76  
 39 Spencer, Abby             11 DYNA                   35.45      36.88  
 40 Hadley, Olivia            10 SA                     35.98      36.98  
 41 Curry, Peyton              9 DYNA                   37.83      37.91  
 42 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                   37.14      37.93  
 43 Feild, Tyler              11 DYNA                   38.55      38.06  
 44 Davis, Maci               10 SA                     40.75      38.09  
 45 Hicks, Taylor             10 DYNA                   38.76      38.28  
 46 Kang, Jaimie              10 SA                     38.81      38.29  
 47 Mullis, Macy              10 ABSC                   38.10      38.41  
 48 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                   39.31      38.66  
 49 Vega, Emma                10 SA                     37.12      38.82  
 50 Ballard, Meghan           10 DYNA                   40.10      38.93  
 51 Doyle, Olivia             11 SA                     40.74      39.03  
 52 Reid-Martin, Arina        10 DYNA                   37.12      39.04  
 53 Paikeday, Ava              9 DYNA                   39.85      39.57  
 54 Logan, Olivia             11 DYNA                   35.27      39.67  
 55 Emamaullee, Grace         10 DYNA                   41.91      39.71  
 56 Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                   42.80      39.73  
 57 Jenkins, Pierce           10 DYNA                   35.84      39.85  
 58 Blankenship, Sarah        12 ABSC                      NT      40.00  
 59 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                   40.24      40.18  
 60 Wilson, Sarah Kate         9 DYNA                   42.66      40.34  
 61 Brower, Livy               9 ASL                    40.00      40.65  
 62 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                    41.99      41.08  
 63 Pittman, Sydney           10 ASL                    40.54      41.44  
 64 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                    42.32      41.52  
 65 Martin, Taylor            11 DYNA                   36.94      41.53  
 66 Hightower, Claire         10 DYNA                   36.81      41.74  
 67 Meisner, Paige            10 DYNA                   39.88      41.85  
 68 Ohayon, Aliya             11 DYNA                   39.18      41.95  
 69 DellaTorre, Olivia         9 ABSC                   44.96      42.07  
 70 Goninan, Isabelle          9 SA                     40.29      42.30  
 71 Crenshaw, Emily           10 ASL                    41.82      42.37  
 72 Summers, Anna             10 ASL                    49.83      42.40  
 73 Laegen, Elizabeth         12 DYNA                   38.55      42.57  
 74 Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                   44.64      42.79  
 75 Courtney, Lauren          10 DYNA                   43.48      44.05  
 76 McElroy, Fiona            10 DYNA                      NT      44.07  
 77 Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                   44.22      44.20  
 78 Chung, Jenny               8 SA                     45.69      44.56  
 79 Corbett, Lauren           10 DYNA                      NT      44.78  
 80 Claxton, Laura            10 DYNA                   42.21      45.20  
 81 Scalise, Sydney           10 SA                     37.92      45.55  
 82 Tu, Sophia                10 SA                     43.07      45.95  
 83 Moore, Marie              10 ABSC                   43.94      46.17  
 84 Jones, Samantha           10 ASL                    45.07      46.91  
 85 Zhao, Karen                9 ABSC                   46.88      47.47  
 86 Clark, Lydia               8 ASL                    49.25      48.13  
 87 Sansonese, Alivia         10 ASL                    47.37      48.17  
 88 Garcia, Sofia             10 SA                     48.98      48.29  
 89 Martin, Ellison            8 ABSC                   48.78      48.35  
 90 Messex, Nikki             10 ASL                    47.28      48.36  
 91 Baumgartner, MacKenzie    10 ABSC                   48.16      51.06  
 92 Brook, Eileen              7 ABSC                   52.87      51.37  
 93 Rotolo, Olivia             8 DYNA                 1:02.63      53.28  
 94 Hadley, Marin Clare        8 SA                     48.31      53.42  
 95 Ayers, Ansley              7 ABSC                   53.17      53.93  
 96 Courtney, Kate             8 DYNA                   51.23      55.52  
 97 Privett, Audrey            8 SA                        NT      55.86  
 98 Getahoun, GG               9 SA                        NT      56.37  
 99 Solomon, Emma              8 SA                     57.02      57.33  
100 Stamper, Sydney            7 ASL                    54.68      57.71  
101 Beall, Grace              10 ABSC                   57.86      58.26  
102 Hinger, Gretchen           8 ABSC                      NT      59.54  
103 Dehring, Brianna          10 ABSC                 1:00.65    1:01.21  
104 Claxton, Ellen             8 DYNA                 1:01.60    1:01.60  
105 Mitchell, Mattie          10 SA                        NT    1:02.94  
106 Halbach, Ansley            7 ABSC                 1:05.55    1:03.77  
107 Rogan, Neely               7 ABSC                      NT    1:07.27  
 -- ElGomayel, Cassidy         9 DYNA                   37.05         DQ  
 -- Cash, Olivia               9 SA                     46.81         DQ  
 -- Ash, Kate                  9 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Liam                12 DYNA                      NT      27.30  
  2 Smith, Lleyton            11 SA                     29.33      28.75  
  3 Grier, Drew               12 SA                     29.06      28.78  
  4 Rotolo, Mark              11 DYNA                   30.31      29.68  
  5 Perry, Caleb              12 DYNA                   29.96      29.97  
  6 Curry, Brooks             11 DYNA                   31.38      30.13  
  7 McInerny, Evan            11 SA                     30.27      30.17  
  8 Wang, Arnold              12 DYNA                   30.42      30.21  
  9 Hudson, Benjamin          12 DYNA                   31.11      30.80  
 10 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                   29.88      30.87  
 11 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                   34.13      31.41  
 12 Cardot, Louis             11 DYNA                   33.13      32.51  
 13 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                    33.59      32.52  
 14 Cross, Andy               12 DYNA                   31.39      32.53  
 15 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                     32.81      32.65  
 16 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                   32.81      32.76  
 16 Churchwell, Owen          12 ABSC                   34.55      32.76  
 18 Sainovich, Collins        12 SA                     31.76      32.86  
 19 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                     32.93      33.05  
 20 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                   38.11      33.54  
 21 Scholz, Quinn             11 SA                     35.03      33.56  
 22 Parker, Zak               10 SA                     34.33      33.63  
 23 Villa, Colton             11 DYNA                   33.37      33.70  
 24 Perez, Joshua              9 DYNA                   34.66      33.71  
 25 Sims, Sam                 11 SA                     33.97      33.90  
 26 Getahoun, Mikael          10 SA                     35.28      34.05  
 27 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                   32.66      34.12  
 28 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                   38.73      34.38  
 29 Hall, Dawson              11 SA                     36.12      34.86  
 30 Hull, J.R.                12 DYNA                   36.84      35.21  
 31 Mackinnon, Ryan           11 SA                     35.10      35.41  
 32 Kang, Sean                12 SA                     37.44      35.43  
 33 Ahn, Shwan                11 SA                     38.01      35.53  
 34 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                   36.09      35.99  
 35 Tsuchida, Aki             11 DYNA                   33.63      36.00  
 36 Cook, Ryan                 9 DYNA                   35.18      36.12  
 37 Balmes, Ben               11 SA                     35.83      36.42  
 38 Hall II, Dixon            12 DYNA                   35.37      36.51  
 39 Kuznetsov, Phillip         9 DYNA                   35.27      36.58  
 40 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                   37.03      36.61  
 41 Grottle, Ben               9 DYNA                   42.46      37.65  
 42 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                   37.35      38.06  
 43 Han, Luke                  9 SA                     51.27      38.48  
 44 Karpen, Matthew           10 DYNA                   38.28      38.82  
 45 Taulbee, Jake             10 SA                     38.44      39.00  
 46 Bryant, Andrew            11 ASL                    36.52      39.14  
 47 Jones, Jake               10 DYNA                   53.79      39.38  
 48 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                   40.67      39.46  
 49 Stout, Charlie             8 SA                     43.16      39.58  
 50 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                   42.95      40.24  
 51 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                   41.35      40.80  
 52 Bautista, Joshua           9 DYNA                   41.14      41.88  
 53 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                   42.69      42.47  
 54 Xiao, Bill                11 DYNA                 1:00.33      42.86  
 55 Liu, Jash                  8 SA                     44.07      42.92  
 56 Williams, Javin           12 ASL                    43.44      43.26  
 57 Shuford, William           9 DYNA                   44.46      43.44  
 58 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                    47.01      43.70  
 59 Skiff, Nolan              10 ASL                    43.76      43.85  
 60 Blood, Billy               9 SA                     47.01      44.80  
 61 Reaume, Christian         10 SA                     47.87      45.33  
 62 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                   46.34      45.88  
 63 Samaha, Tucker             8 ASL                    45.12      46.33  
 64 Dougan, Tomas             10 ABSC                   47.53      46.76  
 65 Tu, Charles                8 SA                     47.40      47.12  
 66 Poteete, Michael          10 ASL                    58.56      48.19  
 67 Liu, Tobias                8 DYNA                   58.70      48.49  
 68 Yoon, Andrew              11 SA                     53.52      48.69  
 69 Bryant, Cole               9 SA                        NT      49.63  
 70 Dehring, Noel             12 ABSC                      NT      49.71  
 71 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                   50.55      50.74  
 72 Slabiak, Connor            9 SA                     46.14      51.24  
 73 Rico, Emilio               9 SA                     53.08      51.93  
 74 Magill, Evan               8 DYNA                   53.54      52.03  
 75 Izaguirre, Nico           10 SA                        NT      53.40  
 76 Slabiak, Aiden             8 SA                     51.45      53.44  
 77 Piper, Brian              10 DYNA                      NT      54.43  
 78 Leigh, Zane                7 ASL                       NT      54.75  
 79 Hurst, Oran               11 ASL                    51.16      54.77  
 80 Mauldin, Jake              9 ABSC                   55.88      55.57  
 81 Bates, Jackson             9 ABSC                      NT      57.55  
 82 Green, Jack                7 ASL                       NT      59.47  
 83 Camp, Jackson             10 ABSC                   57.71    1:01.13  
 84 Attaway, Julian            9 ABSC                 1:02.75    1:01.65  
 85 Camp, Miles                8 ABSC                 1:18.47    1:08.25  
 86 Garrison, Peter            7 ASL                       NT    1:19.75  
 -- Auerbach, Cam             11 DYNA                   36.46         DQ  
 -- Green, Lincoln             9 ASL                    41.24         DQ  
 -- Modrich, Michael           8 SA                   1:00.90         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weimer, Emily             13 ABSC                 2:22.76    2:18.82  
                  30.40     1:05.73 (35.33)     1:42.72 (36.99)     2:18.82 (36.10)
  2 Lewis, Katy               16 ASL                  2:28.28    2:19.08  
                  30.93     1:05.91 (34.98)     1:42.25 (36.34)     2:19.08 (36.83)
  3 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 2:30.33    2:19.89  
                  31.57     1:07.16 (35.59)     1:43.67 (36.51)     2:19.89 (36.22)
  4 Appel, Brenner            14 DYNA                 2:25.56    2:20.39  
                  31.10     1:06.56 (35.46)     1:43.43 (36.87)     2:20.39 (36.96)
  5 Parker, Katherine         14 SA                   2:28.29    2:21.17  
                  29.03     1:02.99 (33.96)     1:40.90 (37.91)     2:21.17 (40.27)
  6 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 2:25.43    2:21.98  
                  31.59     1:07.33 (35.74)     1:44.64 (37.31)     2:21.98 (37.34)
  7 Kim, Joyce                11 SA                        NT    2:22.89  
                  30.43     1:06.61 (36.18)     1:44.27 (37.66)     2:22.89 (38.62)
  8 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                 2:22.39    2:23.03  
                  31.93     1:08.23 (36.30)     1:45.93 (37.70)     2:23.03 (37.10)
  9 Baring, Bryn              14 SA                   2:22.03    2:24.95  
                  32.47     1:09.09 (36.62)     1:46.65 (37.56)     2:24.95 (38.30)
 10 Clough, Gracie            14 DYNA                 2:27.94    2:30.36  
                  32.76     1:10.88 (38.12)     1:50.51 (39.63)     2:30.36 (39.85)
 11 Delaney, Alyssa           14 SA                   2:43.08    2:30.91  
                  32.17     1:11.39 (39.22)     1:55.20 (43.81)     2:30.91 (35.71)
 12 MacKay, Jenna             13 SA                        NT    2:32.20  
                  31.82     1:09.62 (37.80)     1:50.96 (41.34)     2:32.20 (41.24)
 13 Shirley, Alexis           13 ABSC                 2:35.81    2:34.74  
                  33.19     1:11.93 (38.74)     1:53.52 (41.59)     2:34.74 (41.22)
 14 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                 2:49.13    2:35.07  
                  33.62     1:12.15 (38.53)     1:54.07 (41.92)     2:35.07 (41.00)
 15 Tritschler, Chloe         13 SA                   2:34.28    2:36.48  
                  33.33     1:13.14 (39.81)     1:55.07 (41.93)     2:36.48 (41.41)
 16 Knowlton, Anna            13 SA                        NT    2:37.48  
                  34.46     1:13.12 (38.66)     1:54.58 (41.46)     2:37.48 (42.90)
 17 Lewis, Averi              15 SA                   2:40.00    2:38.41  
                  32.35     1:10.69 (38.34)     1:53.51 (42.82)     2:38.41 (44.90)
 18 Lewis, Kendyl             13 DYNA                 2:48.38    2:38.90  
                  34.87     1:15.11 (40.24)     1:56.35 (41.24)     2:38.90 (42.55)
 19 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 2:38.79    2:39.22  
                  35.10     1:16.91 (41.81)     1:57.93 (41.02)     2:39.22 (41.29)
 20 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                   2:44.91    2:41.10  
                  33.32     1:12.99 (39.67)     1:56.51 (43.52)     2:41.10 (44.59)
 21 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                 2:50.76    2:42.61  
                  33.07     1:14.19 (41.12)     1:59.86 (45.67)     2:42.61 (42.75)
 22 Singh, Nora               13 DYNA                 2:34.58    2:44.68  
                  35.24     1:17.77 (42.53)     2:00.98 (43.21)     2:44.68 (43.70)
 23 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 2:32.78    2:46.49  
                  34.85     1:16.17 (41.32)     2:01.68 (45.51)     2:46.49 (44.81)
 24 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                       NT    2:49.20  
                  36.98     1:20.08 (43.10)     2:05.32 (45.24)     2:49.20 (43.88)
 25 Hawks, Cedar              16 ABSC                 2:50.86    2:53.44  
                  37.84     1:20.62 (42.78)     2:06.86 (46.24)     2:53.44 (46.58)
 -- Duncan, Abigail           14 SA                   2:20.98         DQ  
                  31.22     1:07.35 (36.13)     1:45.75 (38.40)          DQ (39.41)
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Concha, Danilo            15 SA                   2:14.61    2:12.77  
                  30.66     1:05.02 (34.36)     1:38.31 (33.29)     2:12.77 (34.46)
  1 Brook, Evan               15 ABSC                 2:15.00    2:12.77  
                  30.53     1:04.88 (34.35)     1:39.24 (34.36)     2:12.77 (33.53)
  3 Auerbach, Cade            13 DYNA                 2:15.92    2:13.16  
                  29.64     1:04.04 (34.40)     1:39.01 (34.97)     2:13.16 (34.15)
  4 Crabbe, Driscoll          13 SA                   2:19.69    2:17.41  
                  31.03     1:06.96 (35.93)     1:41.71 (34.75)     2:17.41 (35.70)
  5 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 2:23.96    2:18.05  
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)     1:41.60 (36.23)     2:18.05 (36.45)
  6 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                   2:16.24    2:18.63  
                  30.35     1:04.87 (34.52)     1:41.35 (36.48)     2:18.63 (37.28)
  7 Brook, Aidan              13 ABSC                 2:23.58    2:20.02  
                  31.84     1:07.54 (35.70)     1:45.06 (37.52)     2:20.02 (34.96)
  8 Seo, David                14 ABSC                 2:21.49    2:20.96  
                  30.54     1:05.74 (35.20)     1:43.65 (37.91)     2:20.96 (37.31)
  9 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                 2:22.42    2:21.71  
                  31.38     1:07.21 (35.83)     1:44.48 (37.27)     2:21.71 (37.23)
 10 Lee, Matthew              13 SA                        NT    2:26.60  
                  31.98     1:08.73 (36.75)     1:48.43 (39.70)     2:26.60 (38.17)
 11 Zhao, Troy                15 ABSC                 2:28.65    2:27.30  
                  32.72     1:09.84 (37.12)     1:50.02 (40.18)     2:27.30 (37.28)
 12 Luskus, Noah              13 SA                        NT    2:27.32  
                  32.62     1:11.32 (38.70)     1:49.13 (37.81)     2:27.32 (38.19)
 13 McDonald, John Morgan     13 ABSC                 2:25.66    2:27.34  
                  32.67     1:08.25 (35.58)     1:49.30 (41.05)     2:27.34 (38.04)
 14 Ray, Alexander            14 DYNA                 2:28.03    2:28.28  
                  31.83     1:09.48 (37.65)     1:49.50 (40.02)     2:28.28 (38.78)
 15 Musgrove, Jacob           15 ABSC                 2:37.93    2:29.12  
                  31.42     1:08.65 (37.23)     1:48.61 (39.96)     2:29.12 (40.51)
 16 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                       NT    2:31.90  
                  34.54     1:12.72 (38.18)     1:52.08 (39.36)     2:31.90 (39.82)
 17 Scott, Dylan              11 SA                   2:30.48    2:32.01  
                  33.41     1:12.66 (39.25)     1:52.38 (39.72)     2:32.01 (39.63)
 18 Cardot, Charles           13 DYNA                 2:30.30    2:32.41  
                  31.29     1:09.54 (38.25)     1:50.96 (41.42)     2:32.41 (41.45)
 19 Samaha, Drew              12 ASL                  2:35.47    2:32.59  
                  32.77     1:11.29 (38.52)     1:51.78 (40.49)     2:32.59 (40.81)
 20 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                   2:51.09    2:33.06  
                  32.53     1:10.44 (37.91)     1:52.46 (42.02)     2:33.06 (40.60)
 21 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                        NT    2:35.24  
                  31.88     1:11.42 (39.54)     1:52.99 (41.57)     2:35.24 (42.25)
 22 Yi, Nick                  13 ABSC                      NT    2:43.96  
                  34.78     1:13.76 (38.98)     1:58.40 (44.64)     2:43.96 (45.56)
 23 Fadjariza-Dumais, Brian   11 DYNA                 3:06.19    2:52.56  
                  35.72     1:20.48 (44.76)     2:07.64 (47.16)     2:52.56 (44.92)
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Alexis            10 SA                   2:22.23    2:22.80  
                  32.37     1:08.11 (35.74)     1:45.60 (37.49)     2:22.80 (37.20)
  2 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                 2:29.40    2:26.40  
                  33.57     1:11.22 (37.65)     1:49.15 (37.93)     2:26.40 (37.25)
  3 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                  2:31.84    2:26.44  
                  33.09     1:11.44 (38.35)     1:50.10 (38.66)     2:26.44 (36.34)
  4 Rummins, Catherine        10 SA                   2:30.20    2:27.84  
                  35.16     1:13.80 (38.64)     1:52.34 (38.54)     2:27.84 (35.50)
  5 Ballard, Meghan           10 DYNA                 2:28.49    2:30.61  
                  34.61     1:13.31 (38.70)     1:52.36 (39.05)     2:30.61 (38.25)
  6 Sirk, Caroline            10 DYNA                 2:35.45    2:33.51  
                  34.72     1:13.71 (38.99)     1:54.22 (40.51)     2:33.51 (39.29)
  7 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                 2:32.83    2:33.59  
                  34.43     1:14.13 (39.70)     1:54.96 (40.83)     2:33.59 (38.63)
  8 Gasper, Shari              9 SA                   2:39.07    2:36.97  
                  36.27     1:16.14 (39.87)     1:57.21 (41.07)     2:36.97 (39.76)
  9 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                  2:42.72    2:37.37  
                  36.29     1:16.49 (40.20)     1:59.21 (42.72)     2:37.37 (38.16)
 10 Davis, Maci               10 SA                        NT    2:38.11  
                  37.26     1:16.75 (39.49)     1:58.71 (41.96)     2:38.11 (39.40)
 11 Vega, Emma                10 SA                   2:48.20    2:38.34  
                  35.81     1:16.59 (40.78)     1:58.40 (41.81)     2:38.34 (39.94)
 12 Curry, Peyton              9 DYNA                 2:45.25    2:40.06  
                  36.66     1:19.80 (43.14)     2:01.95 (42.15)     2:40.06 (38.11)
 13 Vazhenin, Elizabeth        9 SA                   2:45.09    2:41.69  
                  36.83     1:17.84 (41.01)     2:00.97 (43.13)     2:41.69 (40.72)
 14 Hansen, Kate              10 DYNA                 2:54.59    2:41.73  
                  36.72     1:18.77 (42.05)     2:02.04 (43.27)     2:41.73 (39.69)
 15 Reid-Martin, Arina        10 DYNA                 2:40.30    2:42.42  
                  37.39     1:19.98 (42.59)     2:02.67 (42.69)     2:42.42 (39.75)
 16 ElGomayel, Cassidy         9 DYNA                 2:49.78    2:42.65  
                  36.99     1:19.06 (42.07)     2:01.59 (42.53)     2:42.65 (41.06)
 17 Jenkins, Pierce           10 DYNA                      NT    2:44.92  
                  37.87     1:20.91 (43.04)     2:05.70 (44.79)     2:44.92 (39.22)
 18 Emamaullee, Grace         10 DYNA                      NT    2:46.37  
                  38.37     1:21.29 (42.92)     2:05.83 (44.54)     2:46.37 (40.54)
 19 Meisner, Paige            10 DYNA                 2:43.84    2:46.96  
                  38.48     1:22.46 (43.98)     2:05.63 (43.17)     2:46.96 (41.33)
 20 Federspiel, Lara           9 ASL                  2:56.93    2:47.51  
                  37.23     1:21.29 (44.06)     2:07.00 (45.71)     2:47.51 (40.51)
 21 Beaschler, Alexis         10 SA                   3:06.51    2:49.03  
                  39.41     1:24.54 (45.13)     2:09.53 (44.99)     2:49.03 (39.50)
 22 Hicks, Taylor             10 DYNA                 3:16.79    2:50.92  
                  39.93     1:25.19 (45.26)     2:11.19 (46.00)     2:50.92 (39.73)
 23 Wilson, Sarah Kate         9 DYNA                      NT    2:53.28  
                  37.88     1:22.18 (44.30)     2:08.39 (46.21)     2:53.28 (44.89)
 24 Yeomans, Lucy             10 ABSC                 3:04.51    2:54.42  
                  39.22     1:25.29 (46.07)     2:12.91 (47.62)     2:54.42 (41.51)
 25 Hightower, Claire         10 DYNA                 3:04.95    2:55.10  
                  39.41                                                 2:12.11 ( )
        2:55.10 (42.99)                                                            
 26 Rotolo, Olivia             8 DYNA                 3:21.43    2:56.85  
                  40.73     1:27.80 (47.07)     2:14.55 (46.75)     2:56.85 (42.30)
 27 Adelman, Lucy             10 DYNA                 2:58.24    2:57.89  
                  40.95     1:27.91 (46.96)     2:16.37 (48.46)     2:57.89 (41.52)
 28 Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                 3:03.51    2:58.28  
                  42.30     1:30.31 (48.01)     2:16.09 (45.78)     2:58.28 (42.19)
 29 Crenshaw, Emily           10 ASL                  3:00.37    3:00.19  
                  40.71     1:27.47 (46.76)     2:14.88 (47.41)     3:00.19 (45.31)
 30 Claxton, Laura            10 DYNA                 3:13.93    3:05.76  
                  41.59     1:30.33 (48.74)     2:20.27 (49.94)     3:05.76 (45.49)
 31 Goninan, Isabelle          9 SA                        NT    3:07.08  
                  41.41     1:29.66 (48.25)     2:19.24 (49.58)     3:07.08 (47.84)
 32 Polyudova, Alina          10 SA                   3:09.10    3:08.01  
                  41.07     1:28.94 (47.87)     2:20.36 (51.42)     3:08.01 (47.65)
 33 Summers, Anna             10 ASL                  3:18.80    3:08.16  
                  41.15     1:29.71 (48.56)     2:18.76 (49.05)     3:08.16 (49.40)
 34 Clark, Lydia               8 ASL                  3:31.82    3:15.79  
                  42.54     1:33.17 (50.63)     2:26.78 (53.61)     3:15.79 (49.01)
 35 Courtney, Kate             8 DYNA                 3:46.83    3:16.07  
                  44.68     1:36.46 (51.78)   3:16.07 (1:39.61)                    
 36 Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                 3:51.65    3:16.49  
                  44.17     1:36.13 (51.96)   3:16.49 (1:40.36)                    
 37 Martin, Ellison            8 ABSC                      NT    3:27.35  
                  43.73     1:39.51 (55.78)     2:35.08 (55.57)     3:27.35 (52.27)
 38 Dehring, Brianna          10 ABSC                      NT    3:28.66  
                  45.59     1:39.49 (53.90)   3:28.66 (1:49.17)                    
 39 Stamper, Sydney            7 ASL                  3:36.89    3:37.49  
                  47.11     1:43.73 (56.62)     2:41.28 (57.55)     3:37.49 (56.21)
 40 Ayers, Ansley              7 ABSC                      NT    3:40.86  
                  46.59     1:44.19 (57.60)     2:42.15 (57.96)     3:40.86 (58.71)
 41 Stanley, Emma              8 ASL                  3:54.27    3:49.83  
                  47.31     1:46.43 (59.12)   3:49.83 (2:03.40)                    
 42 Baumgartner, MacKenzie    10 ABSC                      NT    4:07.31  
                  49.56   1:53.46 (1:03.90)   4:07.31 (2:13.85)                    
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alex            10 SA                   2:54.77    2:22.20  
                  31.64     1:08.61 (36.97)     1:46.29 (37.68)     2:22.20 (35.91)
  2 Bender, Matthew            9 SA                   2:28.04    2:23.22  
                  32.43     1:09.66 (37.23)     1:47.31 (37.65)     2:23.22 (35.91)
  3 Kennedy, Carson            9 DYNA                 2:29.13    2:32.63  
                  33.42     1:11.95 (38.53)     1:52.37 (40.42)     2:32.63 (40.26)
  4 Perez, Joshua              9 DYNA                 2:32.43    2:34.33  
                  34.19     1:14.04 (39.85)     1:55.35 (41.31)     2:34.33 (38.98)
  5 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                 2:44.55    2:37.08  
                  36.14     1:17.25 (41.11)     1:58.58 (41.33)     2:37.08 (38.50)
  6 Cook, Ryan                 9 DYNA                 2:45.76    2:37.23  
                  36.12     1:17.82 (41.70)     1:59.43 (41.61)     2:37.23 (37.80)
  7 Kuznetsov, Phillip         9 DYNA                 2:42.00    2:39.51  
                  35.38     1:16.18 (40.80)     1:58.14 (41.96)     2:39.51 (41.37)
  8 Grottle, Ben               9 DYNA                 2:56.03    2:39.76  
                  35.81     1:17.12 (41.31)     1:59.57 (42.45)     2:39.76 (40.19)
  9 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                 2:39.50    2:39.84  
                  34.53     1:15.71 (41.18)     1:58.66 (42.95)     2:39.84 (41.18)
 10 Stout, Charlie             8 SA                   2:55.89    2:40.43  
                  36.44     1:18.54 (42.10)     2:00.84 (42.30)     2:40.43 (39.59)
 11 Petty, Quinn              10 DYNA                 2:43.32    2:41.73  
                  36.89     1:18.04 (41.15)     2:00.54 (42.50)     2:41.73 (41.19)
 12 Carter, Trey               8 SA                   2:33.56    2:42.10  
                  35.67     1:16.56 (40.89)     1:59.66 (43.10)     2:42.10 (42.44)
 13 Karpen, Matthew           10 DYNA                 2:45.56    2:45.65  
                  37.17     1:20.09 (42.92)     2:04.80 (44.71)     2:45.65 (40.85)
 14 Jones, Jake               10 DYNA                 3:12.85    2:46.50  
                  37.28     1:19.18 (41.90)     2:03.19 (44.01)     2:46.50 (43.31)
 15 Barnard, Harrison          9 DYNA                      NT    2:48.05  
                  36.90     1:20.46 (43.56)     2:04.05 (43.59)     2:48.05 (44.00)
 16 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                 2:49.27    2:48.15  
                  38.26     1:21.22 (42.96)     2:05.57 (44.35)     2:48.15 (42.58)
 17 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                 2:47.26    2:52.99  
                  38.57     1:21.95 (43.38)     2:07.40 (45.45)     2:52.99 (45.59)
 18 Gavin, Andrew              8 DYNA                      NT    2:53.05  
                  38.59     1:21.72 (43.13)     2:07.21 (45.49)     2:53.05 (45.84)
 19 Shuford, William           9 DYNA                 3:25.21    2:59.28  
                  42.32     1:29.15 (46.83)     2:15.55 (46.40)     2:59.28 (43.73)
 20 Magill, Evan               8 DYNA                 3:11.84    3:00.61  
                  41.61     1:28.76 (47.15)     2:15.96 (47.20)     3:00.61 (44.65)
 21 Logan, Henry               9 ABSC                 3:05.63    3:01.33  
                  39.54     1:28.12 (48.58)   3:01.33 (1:33.21)                    
 22 Samaha, Tucker             8 ASL                  3:00.19    3:01.66  
 23 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                 3:11.28    3:01.80  
                  42.10     1:29.07 (46.97)     2:17.35 (48.28)     3:01.80 (44.45)
 24 Margarite, Anthony         9 DYNA                 3:12.84    3:02.72  
                  38.40     1:26.41 (48.01)     2:15.94 (49.53)     3:02.72 (46.78)
 25 Green, Lincoln             9 ASL                  3:01.26    3:03.63  
                  40.53     1:29.63 (49.10)     2:17.29 (47.66)     3:03.63 (46.34)
 26 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                 3:12.06    3:03.92  
                  44.58     1:33.37 (48.79)     2:19.92 (46.55)     3:03.92 (44.00)
 27 Slabiak, Connor            9 SA                   3:12.15    3:04.11  
                  42.77     1:31.35 (48.58)     2:20.79 (49.44)     3:04.11 (43.32)
 28 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                  3:29.64    3:08.13  
                  41.20     1:30.78 (49.58)     2:22.06 (51.28)     3:08.13 (46.07)
 29 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel   10 DYNA                 2:55.49    3:10.18  
                  41.12     1:30.47 (49.35)   2:34.69 (1:04.22)     3:10.18 (35.49)
 30 Kennedy, Garrett           8 ABSC                      NT    3:18.51  
                  42.91     1:34.71 (51.80)     2:27.06 (52.35)     3:18.51 (51.45)
 31 Poteete, Michael          10 ASL                  4:03.03    3:25.99  
                  43.63     1:37.16 (53.53)     2:33.25 (56.09)     3:25.99 (52.74)
 32 Leigh, Zane                7 ASL                  3:30.54    3:28.95  
                  46.41     1:40.79 (54.38)     2:34.95 (54.16)     3:28.95 (54.00)
 33 Camp, Jackson             10 ABSC                 3:20.94    3:30.13  
                  43.53     1:39.13 (55.60)     2:34.72 (55.59)     3:30.13 (55.41)
 34 Attaway, Julian            9 ABSC                      NT    3:30.88  
                  48.45     1:41.31 (52.86)     2:36.06 (54.75)     3:30.88 (54.82)
 35 Mauldin, Jake              9 ABSC                      NT    3:45.69  
                  46.64     1:44.65 (58.01)   2:45.09 (1:00.44)   3:45.69 (1:00.60)
 
Event 27  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                      NT      26.32  
  2 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                   26.49      26.45  
  3 Walls, Elizabeth          12 DYNA                   27.31      26.68  
  4 Walker, Zoe               12 SA                     27.60      27.52  
  5 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                    28.15      27.58  
  6 Cordle, Maddie            11 SA                     28.35      27.76  
  7 Clark, Anna               12 SA                     28.89      28.15  
  8 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                   28.47      28.24  
  9 Cetron, Rachel            12 DYNA                   28.87      28.52  
 10 Hays, Mary                12 DYNA                   29.10      28.81  
 11 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                   29.98      28.82  
 12 Lum, Maia                 12 DYNA                   29.39      28.89  
 13 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                   31.31      28.95  
 14 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                   28.98      29.33  
 15 Jones, Samantha           10 ASL                    41.50      29.49  
 16 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                   29.06      29.51  
 17 Murray, Cali              11 DYNA                   30.14      29.54  
 18 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                     29.07      29.60  
 19 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                     29.94      29.69  
 20 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                   31.37      29.70  
 21 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                   30.25      29.80  
 22 Farnsworth, Hannah        12 DYNA                   30.29      29.87  
 23 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                   30.41      29.88  
 24 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                     29.37      29.99  
 25 Suhr, Zoe                 11 SA                     32.43      30.04  
 26 Showfety, Ryan            12 DYNA                   30.64      30.11  
 27 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                     30.18      30.14  
 28 Rummins, Julia            12 SA                     29.73      30.32  
 29 Johnson, Alicia           12 DYNA                   31.06      30.34  
 30 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                   31.51      30.48  
 31 Skiff, Sabrina            12 ASL                    30.40      30.53  
 32 Perez, Tricia             12 DYNA                   31.14      30.62  
 33 Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                    32.07      30.85  
 34 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                   32.12      31.05  
 35 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                     30.94      31.08  
 36 Bender, Alexis            10 SA                     32.85      31.10  
 37 Martin, Taylor            11 DYNA                   31.29      31.30  
 38 McMillin, Meghan          11 DYNA                   32.21      31.73  
 39 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                    30.71      31.82  
 40 Kang, Jaimie              10 SA                     33.69      31.97  
 41 Ohayon, Aliya             11 DYNA                   34.19      32.19  
 42 Logan, Olivia             11 DYNA                   31.83      32.61  
 43 Sirk, Caroline            10 DYNA                   32.39      32.69  
 44 Gibbons, Leah             11 ASL                    33.45      32.85  
 45 Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                   32.27      32.90  
 46 Upchurch, Katie Grace     11 ABSC                   32.49      33.06  
 47 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                   32.92      33.11  
 48 Feild, Tyler              11 DYNA                   32.40      33.33  
 49 Brower, Livy               9 ASL                    36.23      33.38  
 50 ElGomayel, Cassidy         9 DYNA                   33.91      33.60  
 51 Mitchell, Ciara            9 SA                     35.41      33.61  
 52 Mullis, Macy              10 ABSC                   34.08      33.62  
 53 Vega, Emma                10 SA                     34.50      33.66  
 53 Gasper, Shari              9 SA                     33.84      33.66  
 55 Gibson, Kate              11 ASL                    33.76      33.67  
 56 Parker, Brooke            12 SA                     36.82      33.96  
 57 Laegen, Elizabeth         12 DYNA                   33.20      34.08  
 58 Fralick, Abbi             11 ASL                    34.83      34.10  
 59 Davis, Maci               10 SA                     35.68      34.43  
 60 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                   35.48      34.59  
 61 Corbett, Lauren           10 DYNA                   42.15      34.61  
 62 Sansonese, Alivia         10 ASL                    35.35      35.43  
 63 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                   33.20      36.06  
 64 Reaume, Maya              11 SA                     35.44      36.46  
 65 Holt, Nikoletta            8 SA                     38.62      36.57  
 66 Zhao, Karen                9 ABSC                   36.80      36.83  
 67 Jacobson, Katie           11 SA                     34.50      38.12  
 68 McKenzie, Madison         12 ASL                    39.31      38.55  
 69 Jacobson, Maddie          11 SA                     38.12      38.86  
 70 Ghent, Grace               9 SA                     43.43      39.03  
 71 Getahoun, GG               9 SA                     45.31      42.76  
 72 Schmidt, Erin             11 ASL                    40.88      43.51  
 73 Rummins, Sarah             8 SA                     47.10      44.01  
 74 Pursner, Rebecca           7 ABSC                   54.24      51.66  
 75 Vazhenin, Katya            9 SA                        NT    1:05.07  
 76 Foggin, Charlotte          6 ABSC                 1:08.71    1:05.50  
 
Event 28  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                   25.84      25.37  
  2 Grier, Drew               12 SA                     26.80      26.38  
  3 Perry, Caleb              12 DYNA                   27.65      26.89  
  4 Rotolo, Mark              11 DYNA                   27.43      27.23  
  5 Curry, Brooks             11 DYNA                   28.34      27.40  
  6 Wang, Arnold              12 DYNA                   27.49      27.42  
  7 Churchwell, Owen          12 ABSC                   28.43      27.50  
  8 Speer, Justin             12 SA                     28.13      27.58  
  9 Hudson, Benjamin          12 DYNA                   28.75      27.65  
 10 Smith, Lleyton            11 SA                     27.68      28.18  
 11 Kalenik, Nicholas         10 SA                     28.33      28.20  
 12 Scholz, Quinn             11 SA                     29.00      29.15  
 13 Critchfield, Michael      11 SA                     30.28      29.16  
 14 Avery, James              11 SA                     28.49      29.23  
 15 Cardot, Louis             11 DYNA                   29.75      29.48  
 16 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                   30.04      29.51  
 16 Logan, Charlie            11 ABSC                   30.19      29.51  
 18 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                   31.10      29.56  
 19 Sims, Sam                 11 SA                     29.36      29.62  
 20 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                     29.69      29.63  
 21 Bender, Justin             9 SA                     32.25      29.69  
 22 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                   32.32      29.84  
 23 Davey, Ethan              11 DYNA                   31.05      30.02  
 24 Getahoun, Mikael          10 SA                     30.43      30.17  
 25 Kang, Sean                12 SA                     30.69      30.21  
 26 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                   30.44      30.37  
 27 Mackinnon, Ryan           11 SA                     29.48      30.52  
 28 Hull, J.R.                12 DYNA                   31.29      30.62  
 29 Hall, Dawson              11 SA                     29.68      30.83  
 30 Parker, Zak               10 SA                     31.54      31.18  
 31 Tsuchida, Aki             11 DYNA                   31.99      31.54  
 32 Barnard, Foster           11 DYNA                   30.91      31.77  
 33 Bender, Matthew            9 SA                     31.87      31.97  
 34 Colquitt, Matthew         12 ABSC                   33.68      31.99  
 35 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                   32.75      32.00  
 36 Lim, Matthew              12 DYNA                   33.49      32.05  
 37 Horowitz, Adar            12 DYNA                   32.93      32.25  
 38 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                   32.98      32.26  
 39 DenBrok, Ethan            10 SA                     33.07      32.31  
 40 Williams, Javin           12 ASL                    33.64      32.67  
 41 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                   33.53      33.00  
 42 Xiao, Bill                11 DYNA                   36.23      33.30  
 43 Carter, Trey               8 SA                     32.12      33.55  
 44 Reaume, Christian         10 SA                     36.69      33.83  
 45 Balmes, Ben               11 SA                     33.79      34.18  
 46 Bryant, Andrew            11 ASL                    33.33      34.27  
 47 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                   34.38      34.50  
 48 Dehring, Noel             12 ABSC                   37.77      34.75  
 49 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                   33.84      34.96  
 50 Purcell, Michael          12 SA                        NT      35.15  
 51 Clark, Grant              10 SA                     35.26      35.25  
 52 Gavin, Andrew              8 DYNA                   37.30      35.38  
 53 Kennedy, Colton           11 ABSC                   37.46      35.61  
 54 Liu, Jash                  8 SA                     34.83      35.62  
 55 Dreher, Chris             10 SA                     37.04      36.19  
 56 Adams, Robbie             11 ASL                    40.41      36.24  
 57 James, Tyler              12 ASL                    37.13      36.32  
 58 Bautista, Joshua           9 DYNA                   37.44      37.05  
 59 Barnard, Harrison          9 DYNA                   34.85      37.52  
 60 Bryant, Cole               9 SA                        NT      38.30  
 61 Piper, Brian              10 DYNA                      NT      38.93  
 62 Hurst, Oran               11 ASL                    40.27      40.36  
 63 Casey, Jackson            11 ABSC                   35.24      40.93  
 64 McGhee, Joshie             9 SA                        NT      43.32  
 65 Graham, Joey               9 SA                     46.98      45.06  
 66 DenBrok, Tristan           7 SA                     47.15      45.70  
 67 Graham, Andrew             7 SA                     56.14      46.66  
 68 Modrich, Michael           8 SA                     47.54      49.73  
 69 Gibson, Billy              6 ASL                  1:02.59      50.08  
 70 Camp, Miles                8 ABSC                   53.45      51.28  
 71 Garrison, Peter            7 ASL                  1:01.69      52.22  
 
Event 29  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                   26.78      26.24  
  2 Carr, Lauren              13 SA                     26.07      26.31  
  3 MacKay, Jenna             13 SA                     27.23      26.73  
  4 Jones, Megan              15 SA                     27.42      26.77  
  5 Parker, Katherine         14 SA                     26.35      26.79  
  6 Stanesic, Kirby           14 SA                     26.98      26.82  
  7 Lenius, Erin              15 SA                     26.78      26.86  
  8 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                   28.86      26.91  
  9 Pham, Fallan              16 SA                     27.16      26.96  
 10 Aydan, Serra              13 ASL                    28.03      27.17  
 11 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                   27.78      27.22  
 12 Wallin, Lauren            14 SA                     27.12      27.26  
 12 Johnson, Ellen            13 ASL                    27.43      27.26  
 14 Shirley, Alexis           13 ABSC                   28.00      27.34  
 14 Lowring, Emma             15 ABSC                   27.16      27.34  
 16 Hansen, Megan             15 SA                     27.75      27.43  
 17 Roy, Sophie               14 SA                     28.05      27.56  
 17 Jaeger, Hannah            14 SA                     27.96      27.56  
 19 Grubb, Lauren             14 SA                     27.23      27.64  
 20 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                   27.65      27.70  
 21 Davis, Lilah              13 SA                     30.42      27.74  
 22 Lewis, Katy               16 ASL                    27.80      27.91  
 23 Perkins, Avery            15 SA                     27.93      27.93  
 24 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                   27.95      27.95  
 25 Lewis, Jenny              16 ASL                    28.18      28.04  
 26 Delaney, Alyssa           14 SA                     28.11      28.07  
 26 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                   28.37      28.07  
 28 Bessette, Micaela         14 SA                        NT      28.12  
 29 Martini, Rebecca          13 ASL                    28.24      28.16  
 29 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                   28.50      28.16  
 31 Bouwman, Kelsey           15 SA                     26.89      28.20  
 32 Rummins, Hunter           14 SA                     28.91      28.27  
 33 Bray, Isabelle            14 DYNA                   28.12      28.42  
 34 Clough, Gracie            14 DYNA                   28.68      28.48  
 35 Singh, Nora               13 DYNA                   28.02      28.68  
 36 Perreiah, Diana           13 DYNA                   28.47      28.72  
 37 Purcell, Laura            14 SA                        NT      28.74  
 38 Jones, Hannah             13 SA                     31.89      28.94  
 39 Lewis, Averi              15 SA                     28.75      29.00  
 40 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                   28.91      29.05  
 41 Swenton, Syd              14 SA                     30.57      29.12  
 42 Scalise, Devon            13 SA                     30.20      29.15  
 43 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                     28.53      29.17  
 44 Holbrook, Katie           13 ABSC                   29.82      29.20  
 45 Payne, Maggy              14 ABSC                   29.70      29.36  
 46 Kalessa, Lyndsey          13 ABSC                   29.95      29.60  
 47 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                   30.47      29.99  
 48 Bundschuh, Kyle           16 SA                     29.11      30.05  
 49 Cordle, Samantha          15 SA                        NT      30.30  
 50 Brown, Chloe              17 SA                        NT      31.87  
 51 Belanger-Giguere, Kelly   13 ABSC                   33.47      31.95  
 52 Perissi, Madison          13 SA                     32.42      32.11  
 53 Smith, Grace              12 SA                     34.08      32.83  
 54 Ricome, Patty             14 ABSC                   32.10      32.92  
 -- Knowlton, Anna            13 SA                     28.56         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandes, Perry            14 DYNA                   23.40      23.33  
  2 Holt, Brandon             17 SA                     24.01      23.50  
  3 Colquitt, Jacob           16 ABSC                   24.17      23.87  
  4 Ballard, Alex             12 DYNA                   24.17      24.11  
  5 Davis, Austin             13 DYNA                   26.86      24.58  
  6 Kalessa, Dylan            15 ABSC                   25.52      24.72  
  7 Ratcliffe, Hampton        14 ASL                    24.70      24.74  
  8 Smith, Yannick            13 DYNA                   25.14      24.75  
  9 Concha, Danilo            15 SA                     26.12      25.00  
 10 Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                   25.06      25.09  
 11 Musgrove, Jacob           15 ABSC                   25.65      25.10  
 12 Cardot, Charles           13 DYNA                   25.74      25.51  
 13 Mesihovic, Sven           13 SA                     26.11      25.59  
 14 Zhao, Troy                15 ABSC                   25.86      25.60  
 15 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                   25.44      25.65  
 16 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                     26.59      25.73  
 17 Jenkins, Daniel           13 SA                     25.86      25.80  
 18 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                     26.72      25.87  
 19 Potts, Anthony            13 ABSC                      NT      25.90  
 20 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                   26.52      25.95  
 21 DeLise, Mike              16 SA                     28.00      25.96  
 22 Seo, David                14 ABSC                   26.36      26.15  
 23 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                   25.80      26.17  
 24 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                   28.17      26.21  
 25 Venizelos, Conrad         14 DYNA                   26.82      26.29  
 26 Ray, Alexander            14 DYNA                   26.63      26.39  
 27 Goeckel, Philip           13 SA                     26.33      26.42  
 28 Gang, Matthew             14 DYNA                   26.36      26.49  
 29 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                     27.21      26.52  
 30 Winton, Andrew            13 SA                     26.91      26.70  
 31 Crabbe, Driscoll          13 SA                     26.85      26.75  
 32 Avery, Sonny              18 SA                     25.28      26.92  
 33 Parker, Callum            13 SA                     27.68      26.95  
 34 Luskus, Noah              13 SA                     26.78      26.97  
 35 Samaha, Drew              12 ASL                    27.21      26.99  
 36 Todd, Jake                14 SA                     28.37      27.14  
 37 Lee, Matthew              13 SA                     27.40      27.17  
 38 Blackburn, Matthew        15 ASL                    28.99      27.35  
 39 Hogan, Matthew            13 SA                     28.38      27.87  
 40 Villhauer, Cooper         14 SA                     27.69      28.46  
 41 Dempsey, Garrett          13 SA                     29.56      29.02  
 42 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                   31.24      29.35  
 43 Villa, Antonio            13 SA                     29.02      29.51  
 44 Piper, Teo                13 DYNA                   28.98      30.03  
 45 O'Grady, Josh             13 ASL                    33.70      31.77  
 46 Blackburn, Jacob          13 ASL                    38.73      37.97  
 47 Mauldin, Jake              9 ABSC                   41.75      43.07  
 -- Lim, Joshua               13 DYNA                   27.85         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                      NT      33.95  
  2 Mahoney, Taryn            12 SA                     35.07      34.01  
  3 Hays, Mary                12 DYNA                   38.58      36.49  
  4 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                   39.63      36.98  
  5 Walker, Zoe               12 SA                     37.69      37.11  
  6 Clark, Anna               12 SA                     37.42      37.71  
  7 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                   38.33      38.22  
  8 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                   37.57      38.53  
  9 Walls, Elizabeth          12 DYNA                   38.00      38.87  
 10 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                   42.52      38.90  
 11 Sidow, Lauren             12 ASL                    40.38      39.28  
 12 Goninan, Kayla            10 SA                     39.75      39.71  
 13 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                   40.43      39.89  
 14 Bender, Alexis            10 SA                     39.24      40.58  
 15 Murray, Cali              11 DYNA                   43.38      40.64  
 16 McMillin, Meghan          11 DYNA                   41.38      40.98  
 17 Rummins, Julia            12 SA                     41.90      41.11  
 18 Skiff, Sabrina            12 ASL                    40.63      41.21  
 19 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                     43.85      41.31  
 20 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                   41.63      41.34  
 21 Farnsworth, Hannah        12 DYNA                   42.78      41.90  
 22 Hadley, Olivia            10 SA                     40.18      41.92  
 23 Gibbons, Leah             11 ASL                    42.18      42.00  
 24 Clark, Rebecca            11 ASL                    42.60      42.15  
 25 Ballard, Meghan           10 DYNA                   41.28      42.38  
 26 Johnson, Alicia           12 DYNA                   43.15      42.95  
 27 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                     43.10      43.01  
 28 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                   43.25      43.02  
 29 Adelman, Lucy             10 DYNA                   43.16      43.08  
 30 Sansonese, Alivia         10 ASL                    44.48      43.50  
 31 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                    42.94      43.57  
 32 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                   43.80      43.73  
 33 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                   44.11      43.82  
 34 Jacobson, Katie           11 SA                     48.23      43.94  
 35 Upchurch, Katie Grace     11 ABSC                   44.00      44.20  
 36 Rummins, Catherine        10 SA                     44.17      44.62  
 37 Vazhenin, Elizabeth        9 SA                     49.09      44.67  
 38 Sirk, Caroline            10 DYNA                   44.78      44.94  
 39 Fralick, Abbi             11 ASL                    47.55      45.43  
 40 Mitchell, Ciara            9 SA                     47.65      45.47  
 41 Feild, Tyler              11 DYNA                   44.78      45.64  
 42 Reid-Martin, Arina        10 DYNA                   43.94      46.17  
 43 Scalise, Sydney           10 SA                     48.17      46.33  
 44 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                      NT      46.48  
 45 Tu, Sophia                10 SA                     48.32      47.13  
 46 Courtney, Lauren          10 DYNA                   48.14      47.57  
 47 Jones, Samantha           10 ASL                    51.84      48.01  
 48 McKenzie, Madison         12 ASL                    51.67      48.06  
 49 Beaschler, Alexis         10 SA                     53.16      48.62  
 50 Hightower, Claire         10 DYNA                   50.23      49.37  
 51 Cash, Olivia               9 SA                     51.07      49.50  
 52 Pittman, Sydney           10 ASL                    52.90      49.53  
 53 Holt, Nikoletta            8 SA                     51.82      49.63  
 54 Reaume, Maya              11 SA                     49.63      49.69  
 55 Corbett, Lauren           10 DYNA                   55.45      49.76  
 56 Goninan, Isabelle          9 SA                     47.96      50.02  
 57 Jacobson, Maddie          11 SA                     51.86      50.04  
 58 Yeomans, Lucy             10 ABSC                   47.78      50.09  
 59 Beaschler, Brooke         10 SA                     49.25      50.14  
 60 DellaTorre, Olivia         9 ABSC                   51.90      50.40  
 61 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                    53.73      50.52  
 62 Koltz, Zoey               10 ASL                    54.65      51.20  
 63 James, Mallory            10 ASL                    52.91      51.51  
 64 Ghent, Grace               9 SA                     55.03      51.88  
 65 Summers, Anna             10 ASL                    51.11      51.96  
 66 Getahoun, GG               9 SA                     48.35      52.58  
 67 Hadley, Marin Clare        8 SA                     52.45      52.62  
 68 Polyudova, Alina          10 SA                     54.10      52.66  
 69 Dehring, Brianna          10 ABSC                   56.97      53.83  
 70 Martin, Ellison            8 ABSC                   55.22      54.64  
 71 Stanley, Emma              8 ASL                    54.84      56.18  
 72 Brook, Eileen              7 ABSC                      NT      57.91  
 73 Rummins, Sarah             8 SA                   1:02.48      57.97  
 74 Claxton, Ellen             8 DYNA                 1:00.27      58.24  
 75 Halbach, Ansley            7 ABSC                 1:05.22    1:02.94  
 76 Gordon, Charlotte         10 SA                   1:10.48    1:03.07  
 77 Ash, Kate                  9 ABSC                 1:10.28    1:04.07  
 78 Winstead, Izzy            10 ABSC                      NT    1:04.12  
 79 Hinger, Gretchen           8 ABSC                 1:29.99    1:04.32  
 80 James, Meredith            7 ASL                       NT    1:10.93  
 81 Pursner, Rebecca           7 ABSC                 1:16.76    1:12.85  
 82 Mitchell, Mattie          10 SA                        NT    1:19.06  
 83 Rogan, Neely               7 ABSC                      NT    1:28.94  
 -- Winstead, Emily            8 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Ayers, Ansley              7 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Vazhenin, Katya            9 SA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Liam                12 DYNA                      NT      31.62  
  2 McInerny, Evan            11 SA                     35.86      36.06  
  3 Sainovich, Collins        12 SA                     35.66      36.59  
  4 Grier, Drew               12 SA                     37.62      36.63  
  5 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                   39.29      38.09  
  6 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                   37.97      38.46  
  7 Villa, Colton             11 DYNA                   39.04      38.55  
  8 Rotolo, Mark              11 DYNA                   38.11      38.99  
  9 Curry, Brooks             11 DYNA                   39.67      39.24  
 10 Bender, Justin             9 SA                     39.39      39.28  
 11 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                     37.56      39.31  
 12 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                    38.69      39.37  
 12 Hudson, Benjamin          12 DYNA                   40.94      39.37  
 14 Sims, Sam                 11 SA                     39.39      39.75  
 15 Davey, Ethan              11 DYNA                   41.22      39.91  
 16 Critchfield, Michael      11 SA                     43.08      40.09  
 17 Kennedy, Carson            9 DYNA                   40.59      40.24  
 18 Smith, Lleyton            11 SA                     43.94      40.33  
 19 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                    42.39      40.36  
 20 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                     39.94      40.68  
 21 Logan, Charlie            11 ABSC                   38.53      41.04  
 22 Mackinnon, Ryan           11 SA                     39.76      41.14  
 23 Getahoun, Mikael          10 SA                     40.02      41.17  
 24 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                   41.44      41.34  
 25 Bender, Matthew            9 SA                     41.91      42.09  
 26 Barnard, Foster           11 DYNA                   41.97      42.61  
 27 Clark, Grant              10 SA                     42.90      42.65  
 28 Perez, Joshua              9 DYNA                   45.24      43.71  
 29 Gonzalez, Alex            10 SA                     44.27      43.80  
 30 Scholz, Quinn             11 SA                        NT      44.24  
 31 Hall, Dawson              11 SA                     43.21      44.73  
 32 Kennedy, Colton           11 ABSC                   46.94      44.88  
 33 Colquitt, Matthew         12 ABSC                   45.37      44.96  
 34 Jones, Jake               10 DYNA                   47.77      45.67  
 34 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                   44.63      45.67  
 36 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                   46.03      45.69  
 37 Tsuchida, Aki             11 DYNA                   47.14      45.79  
 38 Parker, Zak               10 SA                     47.23      45.96  
 39 Adams, Robbie             11 ASL                    46.04      46.01  
 39 Skiff, Nolan              10 ASL                    47.90      46.01  
 41 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                   50.84      46.87  
 42 James, Tyler              12 ASL                    45.22      47.05  
 43 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                   50.48      47.39  
 44 Shuford, William           9 DYNA                   47.22      47.75  
 45 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                   47.19      47.80  
 46 DenBrok, Ethan            10 SA                     46.27      47.97  
 47 Petty, Quinn              10 DYNA                   48.84      48.44  
 48 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                   48.50      48.51  
 49 Stout, Charlie             8 SA                     47.46      48.66  
 50 Carter, Trey               8 SA                     47.59      49.42  
 51 Scholz, Beau              10 SA                     49.61      49.55  
 52 Tu, Charles                8 SA                     47.94      49.62  
 53 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                   49.01      50.11  
 54 Margarite, Anthony         9 DYNA                   52.14      50.29  
 55 Reaume, Christian         10 SA                     54.04      51.07  
 56 Gavin, Andrew              8 DYNA                      NT      51.48  
 57 Graham, Joey               9 SA                     51.13      51.84  
 58 Samaha, Tucker             8 ASL                    51.94      51.97  
 59 Karpen, Matthew           10 DYNA                   50.85      52.75  
 60 Bates, Jackson             9 ABSC                      NT      52.77  
 61 Slabiak, Connor            9 SA                     50.65      52.88  
 62 Barnard, Harrison          9 DYNA                   52.16      53.01  
 63 Dehring, Noel             12 ABSC                      NT      53.05  
 64 Logan, Henry               9 ABSC                   52.92      53.97  
 64 Casey, Jackson            11 ABSC                 1:00.98      53.97  
 66 Green, Lincoln             9 ASL                    53.73      54.27  
 67 Dougan, Tomas             10 ABSC                   54.03      54.72  
 68 Liu, Tobias                8 DYNA                   53.26      55.48  
 69 Magill, Evan               8 DYNA                   58.53      56.85  
 70 Camp, Jackson             10 ABSC                 1:00.69      56.98  
 71 Slabiak, Aiden             8 SA                     59.21      59.40  
 72 DenBrok, Tristan           7 SA                   1:02.18    1:00.69  
 73 Green, Jack                7 ASL                  1:02.21    1:01.59  
 74 Leigh, Zane                7 ASL                       NT    1:02.64  
 75 Kennedy, Garrett           8 ABSC                 1:10.59    1:03.58  
 76 Graham, Andrew             7 SA                   1:10.66    1:10.53  
 77 Bryant, Andrew            11 ASL                  1:17.98    1:11.63  
 -- Garrison, Peter            7 ASL                       NT         DQ  
 -- Avery, James              11 SA                     45.38         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Hannah            14 SA                   2:41.09    2:37.62  
                  35.49     1:16.10 (40.61)     1:57.08 (40.98)     2:37.62 (40.54)
  2 Carroll, Emily            15 SA                   2:38.62    2:37.87  
                  34.87     1:14.23 (39.36)     1:55.34 (41.11)     2:37.87 (42.53)
  3 Delaney, Alyssa           14 SA                   2:40.51    2:38.18  
                  34.80     1:14.89 (40.09)     1:56.55 (41.66)     2:38.18 (41.63)
  4 Mahoney, Taryn            12 SA                   2:45.36    2:40.76  
                  35.47     1:16.34 (40.87)     1:58.58 (42.24)     2:40.76 (42.18)
  5 Roy, Sophie               14 SA                   2:47.99    2:41.27  
                  35.44     1:16.49 (41.05)     1:59.29 (42.80)     2:41.27 (41.98)
  6 Martini, Rebecca          13 ASL                  2:37.89    2:41.33  
                  35.67     1:15.56 (39.89)     1:57.60 (42.04)     2:41.33 (43.73)
  7 Lin, Val                  13 SA                   2:40.59    2:41.60  
                  35.79     1:15.85 (40.06)     1:58.38 (42.53)     2:41.60 (43.22)
  8 Perkins, Avery            15 SA                   2:41.13    2:42.99  
                  35.49     1:16.08 (40.59)     1:58.87 (42.79)     2:42.99 (44.12)
  9 Aydan, Serra              13 ASL                  2:41.97    2:43.21  
                  36.63     1:18.42 (41.79)     2:01.31 (42.89)     2:43.21 (41.90)
 10 Lowring, Emma             15 ABSC                 2:44.32    2:43.61  
                  37.57     1:18.80 (41.23)     2:00.95 (42.15)     2:43.61 (42.66)
 11 Lewis, Jenny              16 ASL                  2:46.06    2:43.82  
                  36.77     1:18.63 (41.86)     2:01.29 (42.66)     2:43.82 (42.53)
 12 Bray, Isabelle            14 DYNA                 2:43.05    2:44.39  
                  37.70     1:19.15 (41.45)     2:01.47 (42.32)     2:44.39 (42.92)
 13 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 2:51.88    2:45.10  
                  37.95     1:20.72 (42.77)     2:03.12 (42.40)     2:45.10 (41.98)
 14 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 2:53.16    2:46.60  
                  38.46     1:21.57 (43.11)     2:04.47 (42.90)     2:46.60 (42.13)
 15 Johnson, Ellen            13 ASL                  2:50.00    2:46.75  
                  38.80     1:21.53 (42.73)     2:04.87 (43.34)     2:46.75 (41.88)
 16 Rummins, Hunter           14 SA                   2:59.95    2:47.25  
                  37.93     1:21.00 (43.07)     2:04.49 (43.49)     2:47.25 (42.76)
 17 Gouveia, Caroline         17 SA                   2:58.79    2:47.77  
                  38.39     1:20.83 (42.44)     2:04.52 (43.69)     2:47.77 (43.25)
 18 Pham, Fallan              16 SA                   2:51.96    2:47.95  
                  37.85     1:20.08 (42.23)     2:03.81 (43.73)     2:47.95 (44.14)
 19 Jones, Megan              15 SA                   2:51.19    2:47.98  
                  35.90     1:18.19 (42.29)     2:03.04 (44.85)     2:47.98 (44.94)
 20 Lum, Maia                 12 DYNA                 2:51.38    2:49.25  
                  38.48     1:22.21 (43.73)     2:05.66 (43.45)     2:49.25 (43.59)
 21 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                 3:14.50    2:50.47  
                  37.89     1:21.48 (43.59)     2:06.72 (45.24)     2:50.47 (43.75)
 22 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                       NT    2:50.49  
                  39.91     1:23.48 (43.57)     2:06.86 (43.38)     2:50.49 (43.63)
 23 Holt, Klaudia             13 SA                   3:00.28    2:51.13  
                  38.76     1:22.61 (43.85)     2:07.16 (44.55)     2:51.13 (43.97)
 24 Cetron, Rachel            12 DYNA                 2:52.81    2:51.63  
                  37.93     1:21.65 (43.72)     2:06.96 (45.31)     2:51.63 (44.67)
 25 Shirley, Alexis           13 ABSC                 2:53.72    2:52.30  
                  39.47     1:22.97 (43.50)     2:07.72 (44.75)     2:52.30 (44.58)
 26 McCord, Michelle          13 SA                   2:54.90    2:53.41  
                  38.29     1:22.35 (44.06)     2:07.65 (45.30)     2:53.41 (45.76)
 27 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                 2:55.26    2:53.67  
                  39.32     1:23.88 (44.56)     2:08.57 (44.69)     2:53.67 (45.10)
 28 Lewis, Kendyl             13 DYNA                 2:47.66    2:53.95  
                  38.19     1:23.55 (45.36)     2:08.99 (45.44)     2:53.95 (44.96)
 29 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                 2:59.46    2:54.84  
                  38.99     1:23.64 (44.65)     2:09.51 (45.87)     2:54.84 (45.33)
 30 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                 2:59.88    2:55.88  
                  40.17     1:25.58 (45.41)     2:10.52 (44.94)     2:55.88 (45.36)
 31 Lewis, Averi              15 SA                   2:55.00    2:57.08  
                  40.03     1:25.51 (45.48)     2:10.88 (45.37)     2:57.08 (46.20)
 32 Baring, Bryn              14 SA                        NT    2:57.34  
                  41.29     1:26.51 (45.22)     2:11.76 (45.25)     2:57.34 (45.58)
 33 Scalise, Devon            13 SA                   2:57.94    2:57.98  
                  39.64     1:25.10 (45.46)     2:11.47 (46.37)     2:57.98 (46.51)
 34 Holbrook, Katie           13 ABSC                 3:02.77    2:58.22  
                  41.25     1:26.30 (45.05)     2:13.36 (47.06)     2:58.22 (44.86)
 35 Sidow, Lauren             12 ASL                       NT    2:58.32  
                  41.47     1:26.85 (45.38)     2:13.26 (46.41)     2:58.32 (45.06)
 36 Kalessa, Lyndsey          13 ABSC                 3:04.08    2:58.64  
                  40.38     1:26.52 (46.14)     2:13.08 (46.56)     2:58.64 (45.56)
 37 Perissi, Madison          13 SA                   3:07.38    2:58.85  
                  39.17     1:25.54 (46.37)     2:12.73 (47.19)     2:58.85 (46.12)
 38 Perez, Tricia             12 DYNA                 2:59.06    3:02.73  
                  41.57     1:27.38 (45.81)     2:14.95 (47.57)     3:02.73 (47.78)
 39 Meisner, Paige            10 DYNA                      NT    3:04.19  
                  42.30     1:29.12 (46.82)     2:17.02 (47.90)     3:04.19 (47.17)
 40 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 3:03.56    3:04.27  
                  42.68     1:29.99 (47.31)     2:18.20 (48.21)     3:04.27 (46.07)
 41 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                   3:03.79    3:04.93  
                  42.20     1:29.23 (47.03)     2:17.24 (48.01)     3:04.93 (47.69)
 42 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                 3:14.17    3:09.11  
                  45.58     1:34.22 (48.64)     2:22.41 (48.19)     3:09.11 (46.70)
 43 Jones, Hannah             13 SA                   3:16.17    3:09.20  
                  41.22     1:29.87 (48.65)     2:20.62 (50.75)     3:09.20 (48.58)
 44 Martin, Taylor            11 DYNA                 3:15.52    3:09.25  
                  44.32     1:33.16 (48.84)     2:22.13 (48.97)     3:09.25 (47.12)
 45 Brown, Chloe              17 SA                        NT    3:09.83  
                  40.15     1:26.42 (46.27)     2:16.86 (50.44)     3:09.83 (52.97)
 46 Gasper, Shari              9 SA                        NT    3:14.97  
                  43.87     1:32.94 (49.07)     2:24.28 (51.34)     3:14.97 (50.69)
 46 Laegen, Elizabeth         12 DYNA                 3:16.91    3:14.97  
                  43.85     1:34.08 (50.23)     2:25.73 (51.65)     3:14.97 (49.24)
 48 Singh, Nora               13 DYNA                 3:13.63    3:15.85  
                  44.07     1:34.54 (50.47)     2:25.76 (51.22)     3:15.85 (50.09)
 49 Gibbons, Leah             11 ASL                  3:19.60    3:18.08  
                  47.01     1:37.27 (50.26)     2:27.85 (50.58)     3:18.08 (50.23)
 50 Ohayon, Aliya             11 DYNA                 3:20.98    3:19.64  
                  45.42     1:37.30 (51.88)     2:29.50 (52.20)     3:19.64 (50.14)
 51 Lee, Marisa               13 SA                        NT    3:23.33  
                  46.85     1:38.09 (51.24)     2:31.79 (53.70)     3:23.33 (51.54)
 52 Smith, Grace              12 SA                        NT    3:26.46  
                  46.36     1:39.65 (53.29)     2:33.22 (53.57)     3:26.46 (53.24)
 53 Belanger-Giguere, Kelly   13 ABSC                 3:28.96    3:27.13  
                  49.05     1:42.54 (53.49)     2:36.03 (53.49)     3:27.13 (51.10)
 54 Logan, Olivia             11 DYNA                 3:27.81    3:32.35  
                  48.16     1:42.77 (54.61)     2:38.63 (55.86)     3:32.35 (53.72)
 55 Crenshaw, Emily           10 ASL                       NT    3:41.34  
                  50.80     1:48.36 (57.56)     2:47.00 (58.64)     3:41.34 (54.34)
 56 Ricome, Patty             14 ABSC                      NT    3:44.22  
                  50.59     1:47.64 (57.05)     2:46.09 (58.45)     3:44.22 (58.13)
 57 Schmidt, Erin             11 ASL                       NT    3:56.18  
                  52.64     1:50.84 (58.20)   2:54.44 (1:03.60)   3:56.18 (1:01.74)
 58 Beaschler, Brooke         10 SA                   4:03.45    4:08.19  
                  56.58   1:57.99 (1:01.41)   3:03.26 (1:05.27)   4:08.19 (1:04.93)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Brandon             17 SA                   2:29.23    2:21.18  
                  31.69     1:07.30 (35.61)     1:44.31 (37.01)     2:21.18 (36.87)
  2 Brandes, Perry            14 DYNA                 2:29.74    2:22.93  
                  31.52     1:08.21 (36.69)     1:45.68 (37.47)     2:22.93 (37.25)
  3 Kalessa, Dylan            15 ABSC                 2:36.50    2:24.27  
                  31.71     1:07.83 (36.12)     1:45.63 (37.80)     2:24.27 (38.64)
  4 Mesihovic, Sven           13 SA                   2:29.80    2:31.49  
                  34.23     1:13.00 (38.77)     1:52.34 (39.34)     2:31.49 (39.15)
  5 Ballard, Alex             12 DYNA                 2:34.90    2:32.99  
                  34.52     1:13.39 (38.87)     1:53.95 (40.56)     2:32.99 (39.04)
  6 Kalenik, Jonathan         15 SA                   2:37.94    2:34.35  
                  35.38     1:14.65 (39.27)     1:54.68 (40.03)     2:34.35 (39.67)
  7 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                   2:35.52    2:34.88  
                  35.67     1:16.53 (40.86)     1:55.95 (39.42)     2:34.88 (38.93)
  8 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                   2:36.72    2:35.07  
                  35.12     1:14.41 (39.29)     1:54.91 (40.50)     2:35.07 (40.16)
  9 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 2:34.24    2:35.12  
                  36.33     1:16.09 (39.76)     1:55.82 (39.73)     2:35.12 (39.30)
 10 Gang, Matthew             14 DYNA                 2:30.58    2:35.27  
                  35.29     1:14.27 (38.98)     1:56.20 (41.93)     2:35.27 (39.07)
 11 Musgrove, Jacob           15 ABSC                 2:41.89    2:35.73  
                  34.85     1:14.09 (39.24)     1:55.61 (41.52)     2:35.73 (40.12)
 12 Colquitt, Jacob           16 ABSC                 2:32.89    2:36.59  
                  33.68     1:14.34 (40.66)     1:55.28 (40.94)     2:36.59 (41.31)
 13 Winton, Andrew            13 SA                   2:38.22    2:36.71  
                  35.52     1:15.20 (39.68)     1:55.93 (40.73)     2:36.71 (40.78)
 14 Lim, Joshua               13 DYNA                 2:47.87    2:36.94  
                  35.96     1:15.89 (39.93)     1:56.66 (40.77)     2:36.94 (40.28)
 15 Davis, Austin             13 DYNA                 2:42.37    2:39.70  
                  36.30     1:16.90 (40.60)     1:58.86 (41.96)     2:39.70 (40.84)
 16 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                   2:43.39    2:40.92  
                  35.51     1:16.36 (40.85)     1:58.65 (42.29)     2:40.92 (42.27)
 17 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                 2:39.03    2:41.19  
                  35.25     1:16.31 (41.06)     1:58.91 (42.60)     2:41.19 (42.28)
 18 Brook, Aidan              13 ABSC                 2:40.89    2:41.20  
                  37.17     1:18.85 (41.68)     2:00.12 (41.27)     2:41.20 (41.08)
 19 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                   2:44.98    2:44.11  
                  36.07     1:18.15 (42.08)     2:01.41 (43.26)     2:44.11 (42.70)
 20 Villhauer, Cooper         14 SA                   2:45.37    2:45.06  
                  36.66     1:18.87 (42.21)     2:01.29 (42.42)     2:45.06 (43.77)
 21 Brook, Evan               15 ABSC                 2:43.43    2:45.07  
                  38.28     1:20.57 (42.29)     2:03.26 (42.69)     2:45.07 (41.81)
 22 Smith, Yannick            13 DYNA                 2:54.61    2:45.56  
                  37.69     1:20.57 (42.88)     2:04.34 (43.77)     2:45.56 (41.22)
 23 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                 2:55.95    2:45.69  
                  38.60     1:21.19 (42.59)     2:04.25 (43.06)     2:45.69 (41.44)
 24 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                 3:03.71    2:47.30  
                  36.74     1:20.91 (44.17)     2:04.69 (43.78)     2:47.30 (42.61)
 25 Cardot, Charles           13 DYNA                 2:54.29    2:48.88  
                  36.81     1:21.30 (44.49)     2:06.63 (45.33)     2:48.88 (42.25)
 26 Sainovich, Collins        12 SA                   2:44.36    2:50.13  
                  38.31     1:20.59 (42.28)     2:04.92 (44.33)     2:50.13 (45.21)
 27 Ray, Alexander            14 DYNA                 3:30.25    2:51.31  
                  38.37     1:22.37 (44.00)     2:08.32 (45.95)     2:51.31 (42.99)
 28 Villa, Antonio            13 SA                   2:55.88    2:52.74  
                  40.45     1:25.60 (45.15)     2:11.00 (45.40)     2:52.74 (41.74)
 29 Potts, Anthony            13 ABSC                 2:53.83    2:53.20  
                  38.12     1:22.01 (43.89)     2:07.43 (45.42)     2:53.20 (45.77)
 30 Venizelos, Conrad         14 DYNA                 2:43.34    2:53.41  
                  38.63     1:22.69 (44.06)     2:08.17 (45.48)     2:53.41 (45.24)
 31 Piper, Teo                13 DYNA                      NT    2:55.39  
                  41.35     1:26.34 (44.99)     2:11.10 (44.76)     2:55.39 (44.29)
 32 Ratcliffe, Hampton        14 ASL                  3:02.93    2:56.75  
                  39.10     1:24.27 (45.17)     2:10.97 (46.70)     2:56.75 (45.78)
 33 Kalenik, Nicholas         10 SA                   3:07.00    2:59.78  
                  39.39     1:26.08 (46.69)     2:13.25 (47.17)     2:59.78 (46.53)
 34 Yi, Nick                  13 ABSC                 3:47.03    3:00.48  
                  39.20     1:24.10 (44.90)     2:11.91 (47.81)     3:00.48 (48.57)
 34 Lim, Matthew              12 DYNA                 3:20.22    3:00.48  
                  41.02     1:27.78 (46.76)     2:13.77 (45.99)     3:00.48 (46.71)
 36 Speer, Justin             12 SA                   3:02.36    3:03.90  
                  39.90     1:26.80 (46.90)     2:16.25 (49.45)     3:03.90 (47.65)
 37 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 3:19.23    3:04.36  
                  42.16     1:29.93 (47.77)     2:18.09 (48.16)     3:04.36 (46.27)
 38 Balmes, Ben               11 SA                        NT    3:05.41  
                  39.83     1:27.66 (47.83)     2:16.50 (48.84)     3:05.41 (48.91)
 39 Xiao, Bill                11 DYNA                 3:17.87    3:05.61  
                  43.60     1:28.54 (44.94)     2:16.27 (47.73)     3:05.61 (49.34)
 40 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                   3:08.14    3:07.77  
                  42.28     1:30.18 (47.90)     2:19.21 (49.03)     3:07.77 (48.56)
 41 Blackburn, Matthew        15 ASL                       NT    3:11.68  
                  40.01     1:27.83 (47.82)     2:18.71 (50.88)     3:11.68 (52.97)
 42 Barnard, Foster           11 DYNA                      NT    3:11.82  
                  43.09     1:31.56 (48.47)     2:21.48 (49.92)     3:11.82 (50.34)
 43 Williams, Javin           12 ASL                       NT    3:14.51  
                  44.81     1:34.69 (49.88)     2:25.37 (50.68)     3:14.51 (49.14)
 44 Avery, Sonny              18 SA                        NT    3:24.64  
                  44.76     1:36.77 (52.01)     2:30.61 (53.84)     3:24.64 (54.03)
 -- Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
                  37.61     1:22.91 (45.30)     2:11.76 (48.85)          DQ (49.89)
 -- Horowitz, Adar            12 DYNA                 3:17.04         DQ  
                  44.02     1:33.56 (49.54)     2:24.35 (50.79)          DQ (50.20)
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                   1:14.29    1:13.08  
                  35.50     1:13.08 (37.58)                                        
  2 Goninan, Kayla            10 SA                   1:18.90    1:15.95  
                  36.66     1:15.95 (39.29)                                        
  3 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                 1:17.92    1:16.70  
                  37.73     1:16.70 (38.97)                                        
  4 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                  1:21.56    1:18.48  
                1:18.60         1:18.48 ( )                                        
  5 Kang, Jaimie              10 SA                   1:26.92    1:18.76  
                  38.38     1:18.76 (40.38)                                        
  6 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                 1:19.81    1:19.75  
                  39.03     1:19.75 (40.72)                                        
  7 Hadley, Olivia            10 SA                   1:22.40    1:19.85  
                  37.71     1:19.85 (42.14)                                        
  8 Rummins, Catherine        10 SA                   1:21.61    1:19.91  
                  40.21     1:19.91 (39.70)                                        
  9 Bender, Alexis            10 SA                   1:19.18    1:21.19  
                  38.86     1:21.19 (42.33)                                        
 10 Mullis, Macy              10 ABSC                 1:27.83    1:21.50  
                  39.00     1:21.50 (42.50)                                        
 11 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                 1:27.91    1:22.18  
                  41.23     1:22.18 (40.95)                                        
 12 Reid-Martin, Arina        10 DYNA                 1:33.58    1:22.83  
                  41.52     1:22.83 (41.31)                                        
 13 Hansen, Kate              10 DYNA                 1:29.85    1:23.02  
                  40.97     1:23.02 (42.05)                                        
 14 Hicks, Taylor             10 DYNA                 1:26.45    1:23.17  
                  41.12     1:23.17 (42.05)                                        
 15 ElGomayel, Cassidy         9 DYNA                 1:30.10    1:23.83  
                  40.85     1:23.83 (42.98)                                        
 16 Ballard, Meghan           10 DYNA                 1:25.35    1:24.66  
                  41.30     1:24.66 (43.36)                                        
 17 Vega, Emma                10 SA                   1:24.03    1:24.98  
                  41.53     1:24.98 (43.45)                                        
 18 Sirk, Caroline            10 DYNA                 1:22.76    1:24.99  
                  41.75     1:24.99 (43.24)                                        
 19 Vazhenin, Elizabeth        9 SA                   1:25.09    1:25.98  
                  41.56     1:25.98 (44.42)                                        
 20 Curry, Peyton              9 DYNA                 1:28.67    1:27.06  
                  43.57     1:27.06 (43.49)                                        
 21 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                  1:27.72    1:27.51  
                  42.39     1:27.51 (45.12)                                        
 22 Brower, Livy               9 ASL                       NT    1:28.61  
                  42.76     1:28.61 (45.85)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Pierce           10 DYNA                      NT    1:28.78  
                  44.31     1:28.78 (44.47)                                        
 24 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                  1:32.31    1:29.47  
                  44.09     1:29.47 (45.38)                                        
 25 Federspiel, Lara           9 ASL                  1:58.31    1:29.70  
                  43.79     1:29.70 (45.91)                                        
 26 Adelman, Lucy             10 DYNA                 1:32.36    1:30.12  
                  43.62     1:30.12 (46.50)                                        
 27 Gasper, Shari              9 SA                        NT    1:30.90  
                  43.21     1:30.90 (47.69)                                        
 28 Bell, Sophie               9 DYNA                 1:22.91    1:30.91  
 29 Yeomans, Lucy             10 ABSC                 1:29.29    1:30.99  
                  44.23     1:30.99 (46.76)                                        
 30 Emamaullee, Grace         10 DYNA                 1:33.01    1:31.50  
                  43.63     1:31.50 (47.87)                                        
 31 Courtney, Lauren          10 DYNA                 1:35.29    1:31.77  
                  44.24     1:31.77 (47.53)                                        
 32 Goninan, Isabelle          9 SA                   1:32.09    1:32.84  
 33 Scalise, Sydney           10 SA                   1:33.96    1:33.91  
                  44.19     1:33.91 (49.72)                                        
 34 Clark, Lydia               8 ASL                       NT    1:34.13  
                1:34.28         1:34.13 ( )                                        
 35 Summers, Anna             10 ASL                  1:42.23    1:35.00  
                  47.61     1:35.00 (47.39)                                        
 36 Rotolo, Olivia             8 DYNA                 1:35.69    1:35.04  
                  47.18     1:35.04 (47.86)                                        
 37 Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                 1:34.74    1:35.05  
                  46.38     1:35.05 (48.67)                                        
 38 Davis, Maci               10 SA                        NT    1:35.06  
                  47.15     1:35.06 (47.91)                                        
 39 Pittman, Sydney           10 ASL                       NT    1:36.05  
                  46.89     1:36.05 (49.16)                                        
 40 Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                 1:37.76    1:36.95  
                  47.05     1:36.95 (49.90)                                        
 41 Courtney, Kate             8 DYNA                 1:37.88    1:37.26  
                  49.00     1:37.26 (48.26)                                        
 42 McElroy, Fiona            10 DYNA                 1:43.38    1:37.33  
                  47.82     1:37.33 (49.51)                                        
 43 Polyudova, Alina          10 SA                   1:35.10    1:37.73  
                  48.35     1:37.73 (49.38)                                        
 44 Jones, Samantha           10 ASL                       NT    1:38.94  
                  46.74     1:38.94 (52.20)                                        
 45 Claxton, Laura            10 DYNA                 1:42.06    1:41.05  
 46 Hadley, Marin Clare        8 SA                        NT    1:41.58  
                  48.86     1:41.58 (52.72)                                        
 47 Brook, Eileen              7 ABSC                      NT    1:47.18  
                  51.66     1:47.18 (55.52)                                        
 48 DellaTorre, Olivia         9 ABSC                      NT    1:48.05  
                  51.57     1:48.05 (56.48)                                        
 49 Ayers, Ansley              7 ABSC                      NT    1:50.14  
                  53.43     1:50.14 (56.71)                                        
 50 Halbach, Ansley            7 ABSC                      NT    1:51.16  
                  52.92     1:51.16 (58.24)                                        
 51 Getahoun, GG               9 SA                        NT    1:52.30  
                  56.61     1:52.30 (55.69)                                        
 52 Baumgartner, MacKenzie    10 ABSC                      NT    1:54.15  
                  52.23   1:54.15 (1:01.92)                                        
 53 Stamper, Sydney            7 ASL                       NT    1:55.29  
                  55.56     1:55.29 (59.73)                                        
 54 Groves, Sophie             7 ASL                       NT    1:56.02  
                  53.33   1:56.02 (1:02.69)                                        
 55 Ghent, Grace               9 SA                        NT    1:56.17  
                  56.76     1:56.17 (59.41)                                        
 56 Gordon, Charlotte         10 SA                   2:08.86    1:58.37  
                  58.34   1:58.37 (1:00.03)                                        
 57 Ash, Kate                  9 ABSC                      NT    2:00.55  
                  57.66   2:00.55 (1:02.89)                                        
 58 Hinger, Gretchen           8 ABSC                      NT    2:00.77  
                  55.88   2:00.77 (1:04.89)                                        
 59 Mitchell, Mattie          10 SA                        NT    2:01.34  
 60 Stanley, Emma              8 ASL                       NT    2:01.35  
                  56.93   2:01.35 (1:04.42)                                        
 61 Claxton, Ellen             8 DYNA                 2:02.18    2:09.22  
                1:03.07   2:09.22 (1:06.15)                                        
 62 Goshko, Stefanie           9 SA                        NT    2:14.40  
 63 Medici, Eva                9 SA                        NT    2:16.71  
 64 Flood, Abby                9 SA                        NT    2:16.89  
 65 Foggin, Charlotte          6 ABSC                      NT    2:28.62  
                1:12.83   2:28.62 (1:15.79)                                        
 66 Rogan, Neely               7 ABSC                      NT    2:30.63  
                1:15.14   2:30.63 (1:15.49)                                        
 -- Wilson, Sarah Kate         9 DYNA                      NT         DQ  
                  43.59          DQ (46.21)                                        
 -- Hightower, Claire         10 DYNA                 1:37.47         DQ  
                  43.15          DQ (47.69)                                        
 -- Zhao, Karen                9 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alex            10 SA                   1:13.39    1:10.17  
                  35.17     1:10.17 (35.00)                                        
  2 Bender, Justin             9 SA                   1:13.33    1:11.02  
                  34.67     1:11.02 (36.35)                                        
  3 Bender, Matthew            9 SA                   1:17.23    1:18.15  
                  37.62     1:18.15 (40.53)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Phillip         9 DYNA                 1:18.19    1:19.36  
                  38.34     1:19.36 (41.02)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Carson            9 DYNA                 1:22.79    1:20.09  
                  38.59     1:20.09 (41.50)                                        
  6 Getahoun, Mikael          10 SA                   1:21.28    1:20.28  
                  39.36     1:20.28 (40.92)                                        
  7 Grottle, Ben               9 DYNA                 1:23.51    1:22.15  
                  40.12     1:22.15 (42.03)                                        
  8 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                 1:24.21    1:24.42  
                  41.27     1:24.42 (43.15)                                        
  9 Cook, Ryan                 9 DYNA                 1:27.32    1:24.45  
                  41.53     1:24.45 (42.92)                                        
 10 Clark, Grant              10 SA                   1:23.12    1:25.14  
                  42.64     1:25.14 (42.50)                                        
 11 Karpen, Matthew           10 DYNA                 1:25.37    1:25.82  
                  42.42     1:25.82 (43.40)                                        
 12 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                 1:29.57    1:26.29  
                  42.12     1:26.29 (44.17)                                        
 13 Jones, Jake               10 DYNA                 1:42.11    1:26.77  
                  42.40     1:26.77 (44.37)                                        
 14 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                 1:31.11    1:27.03  
                  42.00     1:27.03 (45.03)                                        
 15 Carter, Trey               8 SA                   1:21.19    1:28.52  
                  41.73     1:28.52 (46.79)                                        
 16 Gavin, Andrew              8 DYNA                      NT    1:28.69  
                  43.73     1:28.69 (44.96)                                        
 17 Dreher, Chris             10 SA                   1:36.31    1:28.77  
                  43.58     1:28.77 (45.19)                                        
 18 Stout, Charlie             8 SA                        NT    1:29.54  
                  44.18     1:29.54 (45.36)                                        
 19 Petty, Quinn              10 DYNA                 1:33.05    1:30.43  
                  44.72     1:30.43 (45.71)                                        
 20 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                 1:26.72    1:30.96  
                  44.96     1:30.96 (46.00)                                        
 21 Bautista, Joshua           9 DYNA                 1:35.38    1:31.63  
                  44.58     1:31.63 (47.05)                                        
 22 Tu, Charles                8 SA                   1:28.36    1:31.92  
                  44.87     1:31.92 (47.05)                                        
 23 Samaha, Tucker             8 ASL                  1:34.00    1:32.19  
 24 DenBrok, Ethan            10 SA                   1:36.63    1:32.46  
                  46.07     1:32.46 (46.39)                                        
 25 Liu, Jash                  8 SA                        NT    1:32.89  
                  44.31     1:32.89 (48.58)                                        
 26 Barnard, Harrison          9 DYNA                      NT    1:32.96  
                  45.59     1:32.96 (47.37)                                        
 27 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                 1:32.76    1:33.04  
                  45.44     1:33.04 (47.60)                                        
 28 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                  1:39.94    1:34.73  
                  46.78     1:34.73 (47.95)                                        
 29 Shuford, William           9 DYNA                 1:32.15    1:35.00  
                  47.43     1:35.00 (47.57)                                        
 30 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                 1:40.61    1:35.95  
                  46.58     1:35.95 (49.37)                                        
 31 Margarite, Anthony         9 DYNA                      NT    1:38.22  
                  46.80     1:38.22 (51.42)                                        
 32 Skiff, Nolan              10 ASL                  1:48.50    1:38.48  
                  44.17     1:38.48 (54.31)                                        
 33 Bryant, Cole               9 SA                        NT    1:40.02  
                  45.45     1:40.02 (54.57)                                        
 34 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel   10 DYNA                 1:38.58    1:41.51  
 35 Logan, Henry               9 ABSC                      NT    1:42.15  
                  49.01     1:42.15 (53.14)                                        
 36 Piper, Brian              10 DYNA                 1:38.86    1:42.19  
                  48.14     1:42.19 (54.05)                                        
 37 Leigh, Zane                7 ASL                       NT    1:44.26  
                  51.45     1:44.26 (52.81)                                        
 38 Poteete, Michael          10 ASL                  1:49.19    1:44.68  
 39 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                 1:47.89    1:48.35  
                  52.87     1:48.35 (55.48)                                        
 40 Green, Jack                7 ASL                       NT    1:49.26  
                  51.97     1:49.26 (57.29)                                        
 41 Kennedy, Garrett           8 ABSC                      NT    1:51.85  
 42 Mauldin, Jake              9 ABSC                      NT    1:52.66  
                  54.45     1:52.66 (58.21)                                        
 43 DenBrok, Tristan           7 SA                   2:02.22    1:53.28  
                  55.67     1:53.28 (57.61)                                        
 44 Attaway, Julian            9 ABSC                      NT    1:54.40  
                  56.77     1:54.40 (57.63)                                        
 45 Modrich, Michael           8 SA                        NT    1:54.57  
                  56.59     1:54.57 (57.98)                                        
 46 Graham, Joey               9 SA                        NT    1:55.77  
                  55.87     1:55.77 (59.90)                                        
 47 Bates, Jackson             9 ABSC                      NT    1:57.45  
                  56.69   1:57.45 (1:00.76)                                        
 48 Garrison, Peter            7 ASL                       NT    2:01.29  
                  56.69   2:01.29 (1:04.60)                                        
 49 Graham, Andrew             7 SA                        NT    2:08.76  
                1:01.07   2:08.76 (1:07.69)                                        
 50 Dougan, Tomas             10 ABSC                 2:04.20    2:12.68  
                1:04.36   2:12.68 (1:08.32)                                        
 51 Camp, Miles                8 ABSC                      NT    2:31.62  
                1:14.79   2:31.62 (1:16.83)                                        
 -- Magill, Evan               8 DYNA                      NT         DQ  
                  45.68          DQ (47.89)                                        
 -- Liu, Tobias                8 DYNA                      NT         DQ  
                  45.70          DQ (47.35)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                      NT    1:02.06  
                  30.15     1:02.06 (31.91)                                        
  2 Walls, Elizabeth          12 DYNA                 1:09.69    1:09.53  
                  34.10     1:09.53 (35.43)                                        
  3 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                 1:06.73    1:09.96  
                  35.13     1:09.96 (34.83)                                        
  4 Walker, Zoe               12 SA                        NT    1:10.02  
                  33.99     1:10.02 (36.03)                                        
  5 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                 1:10.30    1:10.34  
                  34.39     1:10.34 (35.95)                                        
  6 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                 1:10.66    1:10.57  
                  34.50     1:10.57 (36.07)                                        
  7 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                   1:12.45    1:10.64  
                  34.64     1:10.64 (36.00)                                        
  8 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                   1:14.06    1:10.95  
                  34.79     1:10.95 (36.16)                                        
  9 Cetron, Rachel            12 DYNA                 1:11.44    1:11.17  
                  35.03     1:11.17 (36.14)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                 1:12.89    1:11.41  
                  35.43     1:11.41 (35.98)                                        
 11 Clark, Rebecca            11 ASL                  1:16.89    1:11.53  
                  34.61     1:11.53 (36.92)                                        
 12 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                 1:13.09    1:11.90  
                  35.47     1:11.90 (36.43)                                        
 13 Farnsworth, Hannah        12 DYNA                 1:15.53    1:12.80  
                  35.84     1:12.80 (36.96)                                        
 14 Clark, Anna               12 SA                   1:17.32    1:13.45  
                  34.98     1:13.45 (38.47)                                        
 15 Showfety, Ryan            12 DYNA                 1:15.70    1:14.00  
                  35.47     1:14.00 (38.53)                                        
 16 Murray, Cali              11 DYNA                 1:15.29    1:14.23  
                  36.14     1:14.23 (38.09)                                        
 17 Johnson, Alicia           12 DYNA                 1:14.06    1:14.50  
                  35.94     1:14.50 (38.56)                                        
 18 Rummins, Julia            12 SA                   1:17.48    1:15.00  
                  37.65     1:15.00 (37.35)                                        
 19 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                 1:18.12    1:15.10  
                  36.17     1:15.10 (38.93)                                        
 20 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                 1:16.35    1:15.20  
 21 Suhr, Zoe                 11 SA                   1:17.35    1:15.22  
                  37.10     1:15.22 (38.12)                                        
 22 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                 1:19.71    1:15.49  
                  36.63     1:15.49 (38.86)                                        
 23 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                 1:14.86    1:16.86  
                  36.35     1:16.86 (40.51)                                        
 24 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                 1:22.00    1:17.42  
                  37.55     1:17.42 (39.87)                                        
 25 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                   1:20.00    1:17.62  
                  37.99     1:17.62 (39.63)                                        
 26 Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                  1:17.85    1:18.18  
                  37.71     1:18.18 (40.47)                                        
 27 Hays, Mary                12 DYNA                 1:25.52    1:18.34  
                  37.77     1:18.34 (40.57)                                        
 28 McMillin, Meghan          11 DYNA                 1:18.70    1:19.11  
                  38.35     1:19.11 (40.76)                                        
 29 Sidow, Lauren             12 ASL                       NT    1:19.23  
                  38.89     1:19.23 (40.34)                                        
 30 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                 1:24.22    1:21.08  
                  39.84     1:21.08 (41.24)                                        
 31 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                  1:18.09    1:21.69  
                  39.96     1:21.69 (41.73)                                        
 32 Skiff, Sabrina            12 ASL                  1:22.93    1:21.88  
                  39.90     1:21.88 (41.98)                                        
 33 Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                 1:27.41    1:22.30  
                  39.18     1:22.30 (43.12)                                        
 34 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                 1:26.92    1:23.52  
                  40.68     1:23.52 (42.84)                                        
 35 Fralick, Abbi             11 ASL                       NT    1:24.11  
                  39.88     1:24.11 (44.23)                                        
 36 Meisner, Paige            10 DYNA                 1:31.11    1:26.72  
                  40.94     1:26.72 (45.78)                                        
 37 Gibson, Kate              11 ASL                  1:27.13    1:26.75  
                  42.11     1:26.75 (44.64)                                        
 38 Upchurch, Katie Grace     11 ABSC                 1:27.30    1:28.04  
                  42.20     1:28.04 (45.84)                                        
 39 Parker, Brooke            12 SA                        NT    1:31.20  
                  43.86     1:31.20 (47.34)                                        
 40 McKenzie, Madison         12 ASL                       NT    1:42.29  
                  49.49     1:42.29 (52.80)                                        
 41 Schmidt, Erin             11 ASL                  1:52.98    1:52.07  
                  53.43     1:52.07 (58.64)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                  1:04.75    1:03.64  
                  30.97     1:03.64 (32.67)                                        
  2 Perry, Caleb              12 DYNA                 1:05.01    1:04.42  
                  31.32     1:04.42 (33.10)                                        
  3 Critchfield, Michael      11 SA                   1:09.81    1:07.69  
                  33.16     1:07.69 (34.53)                                        
  4 Samaha, Drew              12 ASL                  1:13.83    1:08.66  
                  33.34     1:08.66 (35.32)                                        
  5 Wang, Arnold              12 DYNA                 1:08.34    1:08.91  
                  33.67     1:08.91 (35.24)                                        
  6 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                  1:10.83    1:09.26  
                  33.15     1:09.26 (36.11)                                        
  7 Curry, Brooks             11 DYNA                 1:10.09    1:09.35  
                  33.63     1:09.35 (35.72)                                        
  8 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                 1:08.85    1:09.49  
                  33.49     1:09.49 (36.00)                                        
  9 Churchwell, Owen          12 ABSC                 1:11.96    1:10.49  
                  34.51     1:10.49 (35.98)                                        
 10 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                 1:12.82    1:12.03  
                  35.60     1:12.03 (36.43)                                        
 11 McInerny, Evan            11 SA                   1:12.11    1:12.53  
                  34.81     1:12.53 (37.72)                                        
 12 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                 1:14.42    1:12.80  
                  35.72     1:12.80 (37.08)                                        
 13 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                 1:15.62    1:13.73  
                  35.70     1:13.73 (38.03)                                        
 14 Speer, Justin             12 SA                   1:14.92    1:13.82  
 15 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                   1:14.49    1:14.13  
                  36.09     1:14.13 (38.04)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                 1:17.61    1:14.86  
                  36.91     1:14.86 (37.95)                                        
 17 Hull, J.R.                12 DYNA                 1:12.38    1:15.04  
                  35.46     1:15.04 (39.58)                                        
 18 Mackinnon, Ryan           11 SA                   1:17.44    1:15.34  
                  37.15     1:15.34 (38.19)                                        
 19 Barnard, Foster           11 DYNA                 1:20.26    1:15.91  
                  36.90     1:15.91 (39.01)                                        
 20 Logan, Charlie            11 ABSC                 1:16.89    1:16.01  
                  38.44     1:16.01 (37.57)                                        
 21 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                 1:17.61    1:16.97  
                  38.29     1:16.97 (38.68)                                        
 22 Scholz, Quinn             11 SA                        NT    1:17.04  
                  37.14     1:17.04 (39.90)                                        
 23 Cardot, Louis             11 DYNA                 1:18.22    1:17.24  
                  36.62     1:17.24 (40.62)                                        
 24 Villa, Colton             11 DYNA                 1:19.78    1:17.25  
                  37.69     1:17.25 (39.56)                                        
 25 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                        NT    1:17.88  
                  37.76     1:17.88 (40.12)                                        
 26 Kang, Sean                12 SA                   1:22.72    1:18.29  
                  38.12     1:18.29 (40.17)                                        
 27 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                 1:21.60    1:18.88  
                  38.62     1:18.88 (40.26)                                        
 28 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                 1:24.31    1:19.66  
                  37.69     1:19.66 (41.97)                                        
 29 Davey, Ethan              11 DYNA                 1:18.14    1:20.90  
                  39.13     1:20.90 (41.77)                                        
 30 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                 1:22.45    1:22.18  
                  39.76     1:22.18 (42.42)                                        
 31 Horowitz, Adar            12 DYNA                 1:25.66    1:24.47  
                  41.82     1:24.47 (42.65)                                        
 32 Gautreaux, Andrew         11 SA                        NT    1:24.59  
                  41.22     1:24.59 (43.37)                                        
 33 Williams, Javin           12 ASL                  1:34.22    1:25.30  
                  41.89     1:25.30 (43.41)                                        
 34 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                 1:23.62    1:25.46  
                  41.82     1:25.46 (43.64)                                        
 35 Tsuchida, Aki             11 DYNA                 1:24.41    1:26.29  
                  42.73     1:26.29 (43.56)                                        
 36 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                 1:26.65    1:26.61  
                  42.23     1:26.61 (44.38)                                        
 37 Colquitt, Matthew         12 ABSC                 1:36.47    1:33.73  
                  45.81     1:33.73 (47.92)                                        
 38 Adams, Robbie             11 ASL                  1:41.14    1:38.22  
                  47.29     1:38.22 (50.93)                                        
 39 Bryant, Andrew            11 ASL                  1:38.27    1:39.52  
                  47.96     1:39.52 (51.56)                                        
 40 Kennedy, Colton           11 ABSC                 1:43.20    1:39.65  
                  48.42     1:39.65 (51.23)                                        
 41 Hurst, Oran               11 ASL                  1:45.33    1:41.30  
 42 Dehring, Noel             12 ABSC                 1:46.20    1:43.07  
                  47.86     1:43.07 (55.21)                                        
 43 Purcell, Michael          12 SA                        NT    1:43.29  
                  48.97     1:43.29 (54.32)                                        
 44 Casey, Jackson            11 ABSC                 1:57.64    1:53.19  
                  54.21     1:53.19 (58.98)                                        
 -- Rotolo, Mark              11 DYNA                 1:09.67         DQ  
                  34.12          DQ (35.37)                                        
 -- Avery, James              11 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  39.33          DQ (39.89)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Katherine         14 SA                   1:04.20    1:04.41  
                  31.33     1:04.41 (33.08)                                        
  2 Davis, Lilah              13 SA                   1:07.22    1:04.43  
                  31.20     1:04.43 (33.23)                                        
  3 MacKay, Jenna             13 SA                   1:07.97    1:05.36  
                  32.09     1:05.36 (33.27)                                        
  4 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                 1:08.67    1:05.58  
                  31.76     1:05.58 (33.82)                                        
  5 Lin, Val                  13 SA                   1:05.99    1:05.77  
                  32.28     1:05.77 (33.49)                                        
  6 Lenius, Erin              15 SA                   1:06.93    1:05.87  
                  32.23     1:05.87 (33.64)                                        
  7 Hansen, Megan             15 SA                   1:07.07    1:06.25  
                  32.14     1:06.25 (34.11)                                        
  8 Roy, Sophie               14 SA                   1:07.21    1:06.37  
                  32.09     1:06.37 (34.28)                                        
  9 Rummins, Hunter           14 SA                   1:05.83    1:06.89  
                  32.81     1:06.89 (34.08)                                        
 10 Baring, Bryn              14 SA                   1:07.31    1:07.01  
                  32.59     1:07.01 (34.42)                                        
 11 Stanesic, Kirby           14 SA                   1:06.73    1:07.03  
                  32.20     1:07.03 (34.83)                                        
 12 Aydan, Serra              13 ASL                  1:08.59    1:07.33  
                  33.02     1:07.33 (34.31)                                        
 13 Jones, Megan              15 SA                   1:09.53    1:07.64  
                  33.04     1:07.64 (34.60)                                        
 14 Clough, Gracie            14 DYNA                 1:07.14    1:07.76  
                  33.33     1:07.76 (34.43)                                        
 15 Wallin, Lauren            14 SA                   1:09.93    1:08.27  
                  33.11     1:08.27 (35.16)                                        
 16 Lowring, Emma             15 ABSC                 1:10.15    1:08.43  
                  33.68     1:08.43 (34.75)                                        
 17 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                  1:09.32    1:08.55  
                  33.18     1:08.55 (35.37)                                        
 18 Lewis, Katy               16 ASL                  1:11.99    1:08.66  
                  33.73     1:08.66 (34.93)                                        
 19 Shirley, Alexis           13 ABSC                 1:09.38    1:08.87  
                  33.35     1:08.87 (35.52)                                        
 20 Gouveia, Caroline         17 SA                   1:10.22    1:09.04  
                  34.55     1:09.04 (34.49)                                        
 21 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                 1:08.91    1:09.23  
                  33.60     1:09.23 (35.63)                                        
 22 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 1:13.24    1:09.58  
                  34.24     1:09.58 (35.34)                                        
 23 Lewis, Averi              15 SA                   1:10.00    1:09.81  
                  34.58     1:09.81 (35.23)                                        
 24 Bessette, Micaela         14 SA                   1:11.15    1:10.26  
                  34.33     1:10.26 (35.93)                                        
 25 Holt, Klaudia             13 SA                   1:15.12    1:10.29  
                  34.74     1:10.29 (35.55)                                        
 26 Bouwman, Kelsey           15 SA                   1:10.94    1:10.59  
                  34.45     1:10.59 (36.14)                                        
 27 Holbrook, Katie           13 ABSC                 1:10.07    1:10.65  
                  34.00     1:10.65 (36.65)                                        
 28 Bray, Isabelle            14 DYNA                 1:11.45    1:10.66  
                  34.30     1:10.66 (36.36)                                        
 29 McCord, Michelle          13 SA                   1:11.12    1:10.68  
                  34.27     1:10.68 (36.41)                                        
 30 Carr, Lauren              13 SA                   1:17.71    1:10.94  
                  34.82     1:10.94 (36.12)                                        
 31 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                 1:09.49    1:10.97  
                  34.48     1:10.97 (36.49)                                        
 32 Lewis, Kendyl             13 DYNA                 1:09.52    1:11.00  
                  34.84     1:11.00 (36.16)                                        
 33 Martini, Rebecca          13 ASL                  1:14.53    1:11.03  
                  34.27     1:11.03 (36.76)                                        
 34 Johnson, Ellen            13 ASL                  1:10.94    1:11.13  
                  35.17     1:11.13 (35.96)                                        
 35 Bundschuh, Kyle           16 SA                   1:11.59    1:11.97  
                  35.07     1:11.97 (36.90)                                        
 36 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 1:11.41    1:12.27  
                  35.61     1:12.27 (36.66)                                        
 37 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 1:10.92    1:12.53  
                  35.44     1:12.53 (37.09)                                        
 38 Knowlton, Anna            13 SA                   1:12.32    1:12.71  
                  35.41     1:12.71 (37.30)                                        
 39 Carroll, Emily            15 SA                   1:13.03    1:12.86  
                  34.98     1:12.86 (37.88)                                        
 40 Singh, Nora               13 DYNA                 1:10.85    1:12.96  
                  35.80     1:12.96 (37.16)                                        
 41 Perreiah, Diana           13 DYNA                 1:12.98    1:13.26  
                  35.73     1:13.26 (37.53)                                        
 42 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                   1:12.59    1:13.63  
                  36.22     1:13.63 (37.41)                                        
 43 Kalessa, Lyndsey          13 ABSC                 1:17.27    1:14.67  
                  37.01     1:14.67 (37.66)                                        
 44 Payne, Maggy              14 ABSC                 1:16.50    1:15.25  
                  37.05     1:15.25 (38.20)                                        
 45 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                 1:15.12    1:16.62  
                  37.69     1:16.62 (38.93)                                        
 46 Grubb, Lauren             14 SA                   1:17.79    1:17.48  
                  37.99     1:17.48 (39.49)                                        
 46 Swenton, Syd              14 SA                   1:16.27    1:17.48  
                  38.10     1:17.48 (39.38)                                        
 48 Lum, Maia                 12 DYNA                 1:39.26    1:17.98  
                  38.20     1:17.98 (39.78)                                        
 49 Cordle, Samantha          15 SA                        NT    1:18.77  
                  38.41     1:18.77 (40.36)                                        
 50 Jones, Hannah             13 SA                   1:18.78    1:19.19  
                  39.10     1:19.19 (40.09)                                        
 51 Perissi, Madison          13 SA                   1:23.66    1:22.58  
                  40.44     1:22.58 (42.14)                                        
 52 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 1:21.16    1:23.97  
                  41.25     1:23.97 (42.72)                                        
 53 Ricome, Patty             14 ABSC                 1:26.83    1:26.33  
                  42.17     1:26.33 (44.16)                                        
 54 Smith, Grace              12 SA                   1:30.68    1:28.57  
                  42.56     1:28.57 (46.01)                                        
 55 Lee, Marisa               13 SA                   1:38.37    1:31.51  
                  44.84     1:31.51 (46.67)                                        
 56 Belanger-Giguere, Kelly   13 ABSC                 1:32.51    1:34.59  
 -- Purcell, Laura            14 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  34.76          DQ (37.92)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brook, Evan               15 ABSC                 1:00.60      58.93  
                  29.01       58.93 (29.92)                                        
  2 Ballard, Alex             12 DYNA                 1:01.17    1:00.50  
                  29.12     1:00.50 (31.38)                                        
  3 Davis, Austin             13 DYNA                 1:02.33    1:00.70  
                  29.63     1:00.70 (31.07)                                        
  4 Concha, Danilo            15 SA                   1:04.16    1:01.42  
                  30.09     1:01.42 (31.33)                                        
  5 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 1:03.21    1:01.75  
                  30.63     1:01.75 (31.12)                                        
  6 Todd, Jake                14 SA                   1:04.50    1:02.54  
                  30.56     1:02.54 (31.98)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Daniel           13 SA                   1:02.55    1:02.54  
                  30.76     1:02.54 (31.78)                                        
  8 Mesihovic, Sven           13 SA                   1:03.29    1:02.95  
                  31.59     1:02.95 (31.36)                                        
  9 Brook, Aidan              13 ABSC                 1:02.67    1:03.02  
                  31.31     1:03.02 (31.71)                                        
 10 Kalessa, Dylan            15 ABSC                 1:08.15    1:03.05  
                  30.90     1:03.05 (32.15)                                        
 11 Colquitt, Jacob           16 ABSC                 1:02.93    1:03.20  
                  30.47     1:03.20 (32.73)                                        
 12 Crabbe, Driscoll          13 SA                   1:04.89    1:03.28  
                  31.83     1:03.28 (31.45)                                        
 13 Winton, Andrew            13 SA                   1:04.26    1:03.49  
                  30.73     1:03.49 (32.76)                                        
 14 Parker, Callum            13 SA                   1:06.55    1:03.60  
                  30.74     1:03.60 (32.86)                                        
 15 Holt, Brandon             17 SA                        NT    1:03.61  
                  31.51     1:03.61 (32.10)                                        
 16 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                 1:02.72    1:04.06  
                  31.53     1:04.06 (32.53)                                        
 17 Smith, Yannick            13 DYNA                 1:04.48    1:04.79  
                  31.15     1:04.79 (33.64)                                        
 18 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                   1:05.33    1:05.17  
                  31.86     1:05.17 (33.31)                                        
 19 Zhao, Troy                15 ABSC                 1:08.75    1:05.45  
                  32.28     1:05.45 (33.17)                                        
 20 Ray, Alexander            14 DYNA                 1:05.53    1:05.71  
                  31.57     1:05.71 (34.14)                                        
 21 Ratcliffe, Hampton        14 ASL                  1:04.80    1:05.93  
                  32.17     1:05.93 (33.76)                                        
 22 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                 1:04.11    1:06.13  
                  32.41     1:06.13 (33.72)                                        
 23 Venizelos, Conrad         14 DYNA                 1:04.90    1:07.25  
                  33.15     1:07.25 (34.10)                                        
 24 Potts, Anthony            13 ABSC                 1:07.60    1:07.82  
                  33.98     1:07.82 (33.84)                                        
 25 Lee, Matthew              13 SA                   1:04.77    1:08.11  
                  33.17     1:08.11 (34.94)                                        
 26 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                   1:09.71    1:08.34  
                  33.19     1:08.34 (35.15)                                        
 27 Sainovich, Collins        12 SA                   1:08.73    1:08.86  
                  33.19     1:08.86 (35.67)                                        
 28 Seo, David                14 ABSC                 1:10.95    1:08.95  
                  34.06     1:08.95 (34.89)                                        
 29 Cardot, Charles           13 DYNA                 1:09.14    1:09.21  
                  33.40     1:09.21 (35.81)                                        
 30 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                 1:14.75    1:10.01  
                  34.48     1:10.01 (35.53)                                        
 31 Yi, Nick                  13 ABSC                 1:10.81    1:10.05  
                  34.34     1:10.05 (35.71)                                        
 32 Goeckel, Philip           13 SA                   1:09.40    1:10.23  
                  33.53     1:10.23 (36.70)                                        
 33 Hogan, Matthew            13 SA                   1:13.50    1:10.71  
                  34.57     1:10.71 (36.14)                                        
 34 Gang, Matthew             14 DYNA                 1:10.22    1:11.09  
                  34.90     1:11.09 (36.19)                                        
 35 Lim, Joshua               13 DYNA                 1:08.10    1:11.52  
                  35.36     1:11.52 (36.16)                                        
 36 DeLise, Mike              16 SA                   1:13.25    1:13.30  
                  35.97     1:13.30 (37.33)                                        
 37 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 1:20.00    1:13.85  
                  36.80     1:13.85 (37.05)                                        
 38 Piper, Teo                13 DYNA                 1:09.21    1:14.52  
                  36.60     1:14.52 (37.92)                                        
 39 Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                 1:14.60    1:15.03  
                  35.14     1:15.03 (39.89)                                        
 40 Villhauer, Cooper         14 SA                   1:15.74    1:15.54  
                  36.48     1:15.54 (39.06)                                        
 41 Avery, Sonny              18 SA                   1:23.44    1:17.20  
                  37.57     1:17.20 (39.63)                                        
 42 Blackburn, Matthew        15 ASL                       NT    1:17.84  
                  37.18     1:17.84 (40.66)                                        
 43 Dempsey, Garrett          13 SA                        NT    1:19.06  
 44 Villa, Antonio            13 SA                   1:16.02    1:19.09  
 45 O'Grady, Josh             13 ASL                  1:39.26    1:32.05  
 46 Blackburn, Jacob          13 ASL                       NT    1:42.78  
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                 1:22.36    1:16.74  
                  35.10     1:16.74 (41.64)                                        
  2 Goninan, Kayla            10 SA                        NT    1:17.05  
                  33.67     1:17.05 (43.38)                                        
  3 Bender, Alexis            10 SA                   1:16.13    1:17.74  
                  36.83     1:17.74 (40.91)                                        
  4 Weimer, Abigail           10 ABSC                 1:21.66    1:18.01  
                  36.56     1:18.01 (41.45)                                        
  5 Rummins, Catherine        10 SA                   1:21.47    1:20.90  
                  38.23     1:20.90 (42.67)                                        
  6 Lopez, Jackeline          10 SA                   1:21.65    1:21.94  
                  37.42     1:21.94 (44.52)                                        
  7 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                  1:25.30    1:23.42  
                  39.31     1:23.42 (44.11)                                        
  8 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                 1:26.35    1:25.45  
                  40.94     1:25.45 (44.51)                                        
  9 Hightower, Claire         10 DYNA                 1:39.18    1:25.91  
                  38.17     1:25.91 (47.74)                                        
 10 Sirk, Caroline            10 DYNA                 1:28.93    1:28.22  
                  41.29     1:28.22 (46.93)                                        
 11 Curry, Peyton              9 DYNA                 1:34.31    1:28.27  
                  42.65     1:28.27 (45.62)                                        
 12 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                 1:33.92    1:28.32  
                  40.59     1:28.32 (47.73)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Pierce           10 DYNA                      NT    1:29.89  
                  41.77     1:29.89 (48.12)                                        
 14 Hicks, Taylor             10 DYNA                 1:46.41    1:31.43  
                  45.01     1:31.43 (46.42)                                        
 15 Meisner, Paige            10 DYNA                 1:41.25    1:32.40  
                  42.12     1:32.40 (50.28)                                        
 16 Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                 1:42.97    1:33.80  
                  43.86     1:33.80 (49.94)                                        
 17 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                  1:36.29    1:38.12  
                  45.03     1:38.12 (53.09)                                        
 18 Hansen, Kate              10 DYNA                      NT    1:38.75  
                  47.89     1:38.75 (50.86)                                        
 19 Bell, Sophie               9 DYNA                      NT    1:39.34  
                  42.74     1:39.34 (56.60)                                        
 20 Tu, Sophia                10 SA                        NT    1:40.33  
                  45.98     1:40.33 (54.35)                                        
 21 Crenshaw, Emily           10 ASL                       NT    1:42.95  
                  47.54     1:42.95 (55.41)                                        
 22 Moore, Marie              10 ABSC                      NT    1:43.20  
                  45.81     1:43.20 (57.39)                                        
 23 Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                 1:47.03    1:43.30  
                  46.69     1:43.30 (56.61)                                        
 24 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                  1:42.36    1:43.48  
                  47.87     1:43.48 (55.61)                                        
 25 Corbett, Lauren           10 DYNA                      NT    1:47.97  
                  48.70     1:47.97 (59.27)                                        
 26 Rotolo, Olivia             8 DYNA                 1:54.60    1:52.24  
                  53.11     1:52.24 (59.13)                                        
 27 Sansonese, Alivia         10 ASL                       NT    1:55.45  
                  51.71   1:55.45 (1:03.74)                                        
 28 Scalise, Sydney           10 SA                        NT    1:55.71  
                  49.24   1:55.71 (1:06.47)                                        
 29 Messex, Nikki             10 ASL                       NT    1:55.72  
                  50.19   1:55.72 (1:05.53)                                        
 30 Chadwick, Emma            10 ABSC                      NT    2:00.50  
                  51.01   2:00.50 (1:09.49)                                        
 31 Courtney, Kate             8 DYNA                      NT    2:09.43  
                1:00.00   2:09.43 (1:09.43)                                        
 32 Baumgartner, MacKenzie    10 ABSC                      NT    2:34.71  
                  59.63   2:34.71 (1:35.08)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alex            10 SA                   1:16.52    1:11.68  
                  33.11     1:11.68 (38.57)                                        
  2 Bender, Justin             9 SA                   1:12.12    1:11.85  
                  33.68     1:11.85 (38.17)                                        
  3 Bender, Matthew            9 SA                   1:14.12    1:13.73  
                  35.31     1:13.73 (38.42)                                        
  4 Cook, Ryan                 9 DYNA                 1:27.28    1:16.77  
                  35.94     1:16.77 (40.83)                                        
  5 Perez, Joshua              9 DYNA                 1:19.83    1:18.46  
                  35.33     1:18.46 (43.13)                                        
  6 Parker, Zak               10 SA                   1:27.30    1:24.16  
                  37.92     1:24.16 (46.24)                                        
  7 Karpen, Matthew           10 DYNA                 1:27.12    1:24.96  
                  39.86     1:24.96 (45.10)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Carson            9 DYNA                 1:25.27    1:25.32  
                  38.75     1:25.32 (46.57)                                        
  9 Stout, Charlie             8 SA                        NT    1:26.46  
                  41.04     1:26.46 (45.42)                                        
 10 Carter, Trey               8 SA                   1:23.60    1:27.16  
                  39.86     1:27.16 (47.30)                                        
 11 Grottle, Ben               9 DYNA                      NT    1:27.41  
                  40.04     1:27.41 (47.37)                                        
 12 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                 1:27.59    1:28.00  
                  41.29     1:28.00 (46.71)                                        
 13 Taulbee, Jake             10 SA                   1:34.74    1:29.21  
                  38.81     1:29.21 (50.40)                                        
 14 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                 1:29.93    1:31.90  
                  43.08     1:31.90 (48.82)                                        
 15 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                 1:39.33    1:32.42  
                  43.98     1:32.42 (48.44)                                        
 16 Ryu, Justin               10 DYNA                      NT    1:35.99  
                  42.90     1:35.99 (53.09)                                        
 17 Gantt, Dylan              10 DYNA                 1:35.68    1:36.80  
                  42.66     1:36.80 (54.14)                                        
 18 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                 1:48.69    1:37.23  
                  43.59     1:37.23 (53.64)                                        
 19 Kashlan, Adam              9 SA                        NT    1:41.02  
                  43.91     1:41.02 (57.11)                                        
 20 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                  1:50.61    1:44.76  
                  47.71     1:44.76 (57.05)                                        
 21 Samaha, Tucker             8 ASL                  1:49.87    1:45.43  
                  48.87     1:45.43 (56.56)                                        
 22 McGuire, Jack             10 DYNA                      NT    1:50.68  
                  51.52     1:50.68 (59.16)                                        
 23 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel   10 DYNA                      NT    1:52.40  
                  48.73   1:52.40 (1:03.67)                                        
 24 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                      NT    1:52.87  
                  49.73   1:52.87 (1:03.14)                                        
 25 Magill, Evan               8 DYNA                 1:58.51    1:59.26  
                  55.53   1:59.26 (1:03.73)                                        
 -- Moonan, Billy             10 DYNA                      NT         DQ  
                  46.32          DQ (56.28)                                        
 -- Simmons, Andrew            9 DYNA                      NT         DQ  
                  45.95        DQ (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                 1:31.59         DQ  
                  38.74          DQ (48.86)                                        
 -- Green, Lincoln             9 ASL                       NT         DQ  
                  46.45        DQ (1:01.26)                                        
 -- Meadows, Matthew          10 DYNA                      NT         DQ  
                  46.36          DQ (55.77)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Emma           12 SA                   1:06.73    1:04.05  
                  29.77     1:04.05 (34.28)                                        
  2 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                 1:10.18    1:08.56  
                  32.73     1:08.56 (35.83)                                        
  3 Walls, Elizabeth          12 DYNA                 1:15.20    1:08.58  
                  32.75     1:08.58 (35.83)                                        
  4 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                 1:08.98    1:08.90  
                  31.71     1:08.90 (37.19)                                        
  5 Massey, Hannah            12 SA                        NT    1:10.36  
                  31.58     1:10.36 (38.78)                                        
  6 Gantt, Courtney           12 DYNA                 1:09.98    1:10.63  
                  33.61     1:10.63 (37.02)                                        
  7 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                 1:09.85    1:10.77  
                  32.64     1:10.77 (38.13)                                        
  8 Cetron, Rachel            12 DYNA                 1:10.98    1:11.09  
                  33.51     1:11.09 (37.58)                                        
  9 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                   1:14.70    1:11.87  
                  34.49     1:11.87 (37.38)                                        
 10 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                   1:14.36    1:11.97  
                  34.06     1:11.97 (37.91)                                        
 11 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                 1:14.75    1:13.10  
                  34.47     1:13.10 (38.63)                                        
 12 Suhr, Zoe                 11 SA                   1:16.60    1:13.53  
                  34.88     1:13.53 (38.65)                                        
 13 Showfety, Ryan            12 DYNA                 1:16.08    1:15.39  
                  34.00     1:15.39 (41.39)                                        
 14 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                 1:18.49    1:16.44  
                  35.56     1:16.44 (40.88)                                        
 15 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                 1:20.90    1:16.82  
                  36.61     1:16.82 (40.21)                                        
 16 Cohen, Abby               12 DYNA                 1:20.03    1:17.15  
                  35.91     1:17.15 (41.24)                                        
 17 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                 1:26.76    1:17.42  
                  36.70     1:17.42 (40.72)                                        
 18 Rummins, Julia            12 SA                   1:21.74    1:17.60  
                  36.24     1:17.60 (41.36)                                        
 19 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                   1:17.03    1:18.38  
                  37.30     1:18.38 (41.08)                                        
 20 Aronson, Talia            12 DYNA                      NT    1:18.64  
                  37.11     1:18.64 (41.53)                                        
 21 Perez, Tricia             12 DYNA                 1:25.30    1:18.74  
                  37.19     1:18.74 (41.55)                                        
 22 Sidow, Lauren             12 ASL                  1:29.22    1:19.73  
                  36.69     1:19.73 (43.04)                                        
 23 Lum, Maia                 12 DYNA                 1:45.04    1:20.00  
                  36.60     1:20.00 (43.40)                                        
 24 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                   1:34.06    1:21.01  
                  37.08     1:21.01 (43.93)                                        
 25 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                  1:22.84    1:21.10  
                  37.37     1:21.10 (43.73)                                        
 26 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                 1:20.45    1:21.64  
                  38.58     1:21.64 (43.06)                                        
 27 Cicogna, Bella            11 DYNA                 1:27.38    1:24.41  
                  38.79     1:24.41 (45.62)                                        
 27 Skiff, Sabrina            12 ASL                  1:21.21    1:24.41  
                  36.85     1:24.41 (47.56)                                        
 29 Parker, Brooke            12 SA                        NT    1:24.42  
                  38.84     1:24.42 (45.58)                                        
 30 McMillin, Meghan          11 DYNA                 1:22.45    1:24.63  
                  39.00     1:24.63 (45.63)                                        
 31 Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                  1:40.33    1:24.89  
                  38.85     1:24.89 (46.04)                                        
 32 Winters, Kayla            11 SA                        NT    1:25.13  
                  39.47     1:25.13 (45.66)                                        
 33 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                 1:30.58    1:28.12  
                  40.30     1:28.12 (47.82)                                        
 34 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                 1:33.28    1:31.73  
                  43.75     1:31.73 (47.98)                                        
 35 Spencer, Abby             11 DYNA                 1:36.63    1:31.86  
                  42.06     1:31.86 (49.80)                                        
 36 Logan, Olivia             11 DYNA                 1:26.16    1:32.21  
                  42.18     1:32.21 (50.03)                                        
 37 Kurilko, Sarah            12 ASL                  1:40.94    1:32.40  
                  39.87     1:32.40 (52.53)                                        
 38 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                 1:48.16    1:35.42  
                  41.53     1:35.42 (53.89)                                        
 39 Martin, Taylor            11 DYNA                 1:35.20    1:35.98  
                  43.57     1:35.98 (52.41)                                        
 40 Feild, Tyler              11 DYNA                 1:31.95    1:37.63  
                  44.05     1:37.63 (53.58)                                        
 41 Laegen, Elizabeth         12 DYNA                 1:34.57    1:40.37  
                  44.49     1:40.37 (55.88)                                        
 42 Gibson, Kate              11 ASL                  2:07.94    1:41.37  
                  45.62     1:41.37 (55.75)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Drew               12 SA                   1:03.70    1:02.87  
                  29.46     1:02.87 (33.41)                                        
  2 Perry, Caleb              12 DYNA                 1:05.87    1:04.23  
                  30.29     1:04.23 (33.94)                                        
  3 Samaha, Drew              12 ASL                  1:07.28    1:05.68  
                  30.51     1:05.68 (35.17)                                        
  4 McInerny, Evan            11 SA                   1:06.22    1:06.87  
                  30.97     1:06.87 (35.90)                                        
  5 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                 1:11.94    1:09.64  
                  32.17     1:09.64 (37.47)                                        
  6 Scott, Dylan              11 SA                   1:11.12    1:10.00  
                  32.18     1:10.00 (37.82)                                        
  7 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                  1:09.64    1:10.07  
                  32.49     1:10.07 (37.58)                                        
  8 Johnston, Mikhail         12 DYNA                 1:11.27    1:11.31  
                  33.13     1:11.31 (38.18)                                        
  9 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                 1:12.37    1:11.38  
                  33.57     1:11.38 (37.81)                                        
 10 Curry, Brooks             11 DYNA                 1:19.71    1:11.69  
                  34.51     1:11.69 (37.18)                                        
 11 Critchfield, Michael      11 SA                   1:16.09    1:12.20  
                  33.17     1:12.20 (39.03)                                        
 12 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                   1:12.44    1:12.21  
                  33.58     1:12.21 (38.63)                                        
 13 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                  1:14.41    1:13.17  
                  33.48     1:13.17 (39.69)                                        
 14 Cardot, Louis             11 DYNA                 1:16.37    1:14.39  
                  33.92     1:14.39 (40.47)                                        
 15 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                 1:25.04    1:15.21  
                  34.70     1:15.21 (40.51)                                        
 16 Estroff, Jacob            12 ASL                  1:19.27    1:15.47  
                  33.88     1:15.47 (41.59)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                 1:16.08    1:15.82  
                  34.95     1:15.82 (40.87)                                        
 18 Ahn, Shwan                11 SA                   1:17.22    1:16.82  
                  35.65     1:16.82 (41.17)                                        
 19 Shields, Nolan            11 DYNA                 1:20.10    1:17.04  
                  34.70     1:17.04 (42.34)                                        
 20 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                 1:21.31    1:17.41  
                  37.35     1:17.41 (40.06)                                        
 21 Hall II, Dixon            12 DYNA                 1:27.77    1:19.66  
                  36.53     1:19.66 (43.13)                                        
 22 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                 1:22.77    1:20.20  
                  37.20     1:20.20 (43.00)                                        
 23 Horowitz, Adar            12 DYNA                 1:26.24    1:23.34  
                  37.44     1:23.34 (45.90)                                        
 24 Logan, Charlie            11 ABSC                 1:27.39    1:24.61  
                  39.86     1:24.61 (44.75)                                        
 25 Estroff, Ben              11 ASL                  1:27.08    1:25.84  
                  39.42     1:25.84 (46.42)                                        
 26 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                 1:27.01    1:26.62  
                  40.54     1:26.62 (46.08)                                        
 27 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                 1:34.11    1:27.83  
                  38.30     1:27.83 (49.53)                                        
 28 Mauldin, Nick             11 ABSC                 1:40.40    1:32.07  
                  38.90     1:32.07 (53.17)                                        
 29 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                 1:35.71    1:34.21  
                  42.87     1:34.21 (51.34)                                        
 30 Williams, Javin           12 ASL                       NT    1:36.59  
                  43.72     1:36.59 (52.87)                                        
 31 Adams, Robbie             11 ASL                  2:15.37    1:41.20  
                  44.97     1:41.20 (56.23)                                        
 32 Hurst, Oran               11 ASL                  2:04.67    1:57.47  
                  53.10   1:57.47 (1:04.37)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joonyoung            13 DYNA                 1:03.30    1:00.27  
                  28.80     1:00.27 (31.47)                                        
  2 McClelland, Lauren        14 SA                   1:03.59    1:01.23  
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)                                        
  3 Parker, Katherine         14 SA                   1:03.30    1:01.29  
                  28.12     1:01.29 (33.17)                                        
  4 Lewis, Katy               16 ASL                  1:04.51    1:02.63  
                  29.56     1:02.63 (33.07)                                        
  5 Weimer, Emily             13 ABSC                 1:08.76    1:02.65  
                  29.84     1:02.65 (32.81)                                        
  6 Shirley, Alexis           13 ABSC                 1:04.79    1:04.01  
                  29.80     1:04.01 (34.21)                                        
  6 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 1:08.25    1:04.01  
                  30.29     1:04.01 (33.72)                                        
  8 Robison, Hannah Jane      13 DYNA                 1:03.30    1:04.29  
                  29.57     1:04.29 (34.72)                                        
  9 Appel, Brenner            14 DYNA                 1:06.79    1:04.33  
                  30.32     1:04.33 (34.01)                                        
 10 Stuebler, Vivi            15 SA                   1:06.73    1:04.51  
                  30.68     1:04.51 (33.83)                                        
 11 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                 1:03.74    1:04.67  
                  30.34     1:04.67 (34.33)                                        
 12 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 1:05.77    1:04.84  
                  30.28     1:04.84 (34.56)                                        
 13 Roy, Sophie               14 SA                   1:11.86    1:05.63  
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)                                        
 14 Liu, Sarah                14 DYNA                 1:06.96    1:05.92  
                  31.11     1:05.92 (34.81)                                        
 15 Baring, Bryn              14 SA                   1:07.58    1:06.09  
                  30.36     1:06.09 (35.73)                                        
 16 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                 1:11.76    1:06.21  
                  30.48     1:06.21 (35.73)                                        
 17 Hansen, Megan             15 SA                   1:09.72    1:06.47  
                  30.45     1:06.47 (36.02)                                        
 18 Delaney, Alyssa           14 SA                   1:10.46    1:06.68  
                  30.54     1:06.68 (36.14)                                        
 19 Rummins, Hunter           14 SA                   1:08.45    1:07.08  
                  31.73     1:07.08 (35.35)                                        
 20 Lewis, Jenny              16 ASL                  1:08.89    1:07.20  
                  31.71     1:07.20 (35.49)                                        
 21 Pham, Fallan              16 SA                   1:12.38    1:07.56  
                  31.37     1:07.56 (36.19)                                        
 22 Lewis, Averi              15 SA                   1:08.00    1:07.75  
                  31.10     1:07.75 (36.65)                                        
 23 Singh, Nora               13 DYNA                 1:07.21    1:08.08  
                  32.69     1:08.08 (35.39)                                        
 24 Clough, Gracie            14 DYNA                 1:06.91    1:08.69  
                  31.45     1:08.69 (37.24)                                        
 25 MacKay, Jenna             13 SA                   1:08.04    1:08.94  
                  31.31     1:08.94 (37.63)                                        
 26 Davis, Lilah              13 SA                   1:11.39    1:09.50  
                  31.61     1:09.50 (37.89)                                        
 27 Lewis, Kendyl             13 DYNA                 1:07.42    1:09.86  
                  33.29     1:09.86 (36.57)                                        
 28 Wallin, Lauren            14 SA                   1:11.60    1:10.86  
                  32.39     1:10.86 (38.47)                                        
 29 Tritschler, Chloe         13 SA                   1:09.31    1:10.93  
                  32.51     1:10.93 (38.42)                                        
 30 Knowlton, Anna            13 SA                   1:10.96    1:11.02  
                  32.33     1:11.02 (38.69)                                        
 31 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                 1:16.24    1:11.06  
                  32.75     1:11.06 (38.31)                                        
 32 Bouwman, Kelsey           15 SA                   1:11.56    1:11.13  
                  33.69     1:11.13 (37.44)                                        
 33 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                   1:12.27    1:11.49  
                  32.90     1:11.49 (38.59)                                        
 34 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                 1:08.61    1:12.01  
                  32.84     1:12.01 (39.17)                                        
 35 Carr, Lauren              13 SA                   1:10.94    1:12.33  
                  32.26     1:12.33 (40.07)                                        
 36 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 1:08.13    1:12.50  
                  33.40     1:12.50 (39.10)                                        
 37 Visser, Lena              16 ABSC                 1:12.71    1:12.85  
                  33.60     1:12.85 (39.25)                                        
 38 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 1:09.42    1:13.20  
                  33.20     1:13.20 (40.00)                                        
 39 Bray, Isabelle            14 DYNA                 1:11.28    1:13.32  
                  33.74     1:13.32 (39.58)                                        
 40 Jaeger, Hannah            14 SA                   1:13.82    1:14.25  
                  33.60     1:14.25 (40.65)                                        
 40 Holbrook, Katie           13 ABSC                 1:11.46    1:14.25  
                  33.76     1:14.25 (40.49)                                        
 42 Cook, Alissa              13 DYNA                 1:12.69    1:14.96  
                  33.94     1:14.96 (41.02)                                        
 43 Perreiah, Diana           13 DYNA                 1:11.17    1:15.30  
                  34.81     1:15.30 (40.49)                                        
 44 Cordle, Samantha          15 SA                        NT    1:21.11  
                  36.34     1:21.11 (44.77)                                        
 45 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 1:25.57    1:21.75  
                  38.02     1:21.75 (43.73)                                        
 46 Dominicali, Allie         14 ABSC                 1:22.66    1:24.48  
                  37.13     1:24.48 (47.35)                                        
 47 Ricome, Patty             14 ABSC                 1:32.72    1:33.54  
                  40.82     1:33.54 (52.72)                                        
 48 Belanger-Giguere, Kelly   13 ABSC                 1:32.09    1:33.92  
                  41.57     1:33.92 (52.35)                                        
 -- Mund, Jordan              13 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  38.37          DQ (49.30)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Austin             13 DYNA                 1:00.14      58.17  
                  27.54       58.17 (30.63)                                        
  2 Concha, Danilo            15 SA                   1:01.55      58.28  
                  27.12       58.28 (31.16)                                        
  3 Goss, Cullen              16 ABSC                 1:01.66    1:00.08  
                  28.27     1:00.08 (31.81)                                        
  4 Smith, Yannick            13 DYNA                 1:01.30    1:00.65  
                  28.44     1:00.65 (32.21)                                        
  5 Lee, BongJoon             14 DYNA                 1:01.96    1:01.09  
                  28.13     1:01.09 (32.96)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Daniel           13 SA                   1:02.11    1:01.58  
                  28.66     1:01.58 (32.92)                                        
  7 Cardot, Charles           13 DYNA                 1:04.09    1:02.13  
                  28.26     1:02.13 (33.87)                                        
  8 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 1:02.16    1:02.24  
                  29.41     1:02.24 (32.83)                                        
  9 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                   1:02.52    1:02.44  
                  29.04     1:02.44 (33.40)                                        
 10 Ray, Alexander            14 DYNA                 1:03.92    1:02.68  
                  28.91     1:02.68 (33.77)                                        
 11 Clance, Jared             14 SA                        NT    1:02.70  
                  28.43     1:02.70 (34.27)                                        
 12 Yang, Jonathan            13 SA                        NT    1:03.04  
                  29.43     1:03.04 (33.61)                                        
 13 Crabbe, Driscoll          13 SA                   1:04.38    1:03.23  
                  29.38     1:03.23 (33.85)                                        
 14 Kalenik, Jonathan         15 SA                   1:03.90    1:03.69  
                  29.52     1:03.69 (34.17)                                        
 15 Winton, Andrew            13 SA                   1:03.29    1:03.72  
                  29.09     1:03.72 (34.63)                                        
 16 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                 1:04.92    1:04.26  
                  29.24     1:04.26 (35.02)                                        
 17 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                 1:03.68    1:04.55  
                  29.88     1:04.55 (34.67)                                        
 18 Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                      NT    1:04.86  
                  29.25     1:04.86 (35.61)                                        
 19 Alleyne, Nathan           13 ASL                  1:08.53    1:04.94  
                  29.52     1:04.94 (35.42)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Nicholas        13 DYNA                 1:06.09    1:05.05  
                  30.94     1:05.05 (34.11)                                        
 21 McGuire, James            13 DYNA                 1:05.51    1:05.26  
                  30.83     1:05.26 (34.43)                                        
 22 Musgrove, Jacob           15 ABSC                 1:08.01    1:05.47  
                  30.14     1:05.47 (35.33)                                        
 23 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                   1:08.31    1:05.57  
                  29.62     1:05.57 (35.95)                                        
 24 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                 1:16.33    1:05.81  
                  31.13     1:05.81 (34.68)                                        
 25 Ratcliffe, Hampton        14 ASL                  1:05.84    1:05.99  
                  30.58     1:05.99 (35.41)                                        
 26 Churchwell, Fear          14 ABSC                 1:12.32    1:06.19  
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)                                        
 27 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                   1:09.70    1:06.74  
                  31.45     1:06.74 (35.29)                                        
 28 Lee, Matthew              13 SA                   1:04.87    1:06.82  
                  30.49     1:06.82 (36.33)                                        
 29 Todd, Jake                14 SA                   1:09.50    1:07.38  
                  31.56     1:07.38 (35.82)                                        
 30 Shields, Joseph           14 DYNA                 1:07.73    1:07.71  
                  31.02     1:07.71 (36.69)                                        
 31 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                   1:10.91    1:07.74  
                  31.36     1:07.74 (36.38)                                        
 32 Pitts, David              14 DYNA                 1:06.75    1:08.51  
                  31.20     1:08.51 (37.31)                                        
 33 Yi, Nick                  13 ABSC                 1:15.09    1:11.00  
                  32.06     1:11.00 (38.94)                                        
 34 Blackburn, Matthew        15 ASL                       NT    1:11.31  
                  31.81     1:11.31 (39.50)                                        
 35 Villa, Antonio            13 SA                   1:28.19    1:12.33  
                  33.51     1:12.33 (38.82)                                        
 36 Parker, Callum            13 SA                   1:17.35    1:14.89  
                  32.84     1:14.89 (42.05)                                        
 37 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 1:22.00    1:16.53  
                  36.53     1:16.53 (40.00)                                        
 38 Potts, Anthony            13 ABSC                 1:15.41    1:18.13  
                  34.49     1:18.13 (43.64)                                        
 39 Dempsey, Garrett          13 SA                        NT    1:25.06  
                  37.39     1:25.06 (47.67)                                        
 40 Avery, Sonny              18 SA                   1:23.93    1:27.10  
                  39.54     1:27.10 (47.56)                                        
 -- DeLise, Mike              16 SA                   1:07.72         DQ  
                  29.99          DQ (38.08)                                        
 -- Hansen, Jackson           13 DYNA                 1:26.42         DQ  
                  37.07          DQ (42.88)                                        
 -- Goeckel, Philip           13 SA                   1:07.82         DQ  
                  30.40          DQ (37.65)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goninan, Kayla            10 SA                     31.57      29.42  
  2 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                    31.42      29.85  
  3 Bender, Alexis            10 SA                     32.85      30.63  
  4 Weimer, Abigail           10 ABSC                   31.16      30.79  
  5 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                     30.94      30.91  
  6 Hadley, Olivia            10 SA                     32.73      30.96  
  7 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                   31.31      31.12  
  8 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                   30.82      31.84  
  9 Rummins, Catherine        10 SA                     32.34      32.08  
 10 Wenham, Abby               9 SA                     34.77      32.22  
 11 Bell, Sophie               9 DYNA                   35.29      32.50  
 12 Federspiel, Lara           9 ASL                    33.67      32.59  
 13 Emamaullee, Grace         10 DYNA                   33.48      32.69  
 14 Jenkins, Pierce           10 DYNA                   34.72      32.84  
 15 Curry, Peyton              9 DYNA                   34.05      32.94  
 16 Hicks, Taylor             10 DYNA                   33.76      33.04  
 17 Meisner, Paige            10 DYNA                   33.16      33.12  
 18 Beaschler, Alexis         10 SA                     38.36      33.16  
 19 Hansen, Kate              10 DYNA                   34.88      33.24  
 20 Zhao, Karen                9 ABSC                   36.80      33.25  
 21 Vazhenin, Elizabeth        9 SA                     33.09      33.60  
 22 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                   34.28      33.84  
 23 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                    33.08      34.04  
 24 Pittman, Sydney           10 ASL                    36.08      34.18  
 25 Hightower, Claire         10 DYNA                   35.78      34.45  
 26 Summers, Anna             10 ASL                    38.83      34.71  
 27 Crenshaw, Emily           10 ASL                    35.73      34.95  
 28 Yeomans, Lucy             10 ABSC                   34.71      34.99  
 29 Sansonese, Alivia         10 ASL                    35.35      35.45  
 30 Goninan, Isabelle          9 SA                     35.99      35.87  
 31 Koltz, Zoey               10 ASL                    38.91      36.13  
 32 Moore, Marie              10 ABSC                   35.61      36.17  
 33 Rotolo, Olivia             8 DYNA                   35.77      36.27  
 34 DellaTorre, Olivia         9 ABSC                   38.49      36.34  
 35 Courtney, Lauren          10 DYNA                   35.80      36.58  
 36 Chadwick, Emma            10 ABSC                   43.37      36.73  
 37 Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                   38.09      36.80  
 37 Claxton, Laura            10 DYNA                   38.05      36.80  
 39 Courtney, Kate             8 DYNA                   38.51      37.21  
 40 Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                   38.39      37.95  
 41 Polyudova, Alina          10 SA                     39.10      38.26  
 42 McElroy, Fiona            10 DYNA                   37.91      38.55  
 43 Clark, Lydia               8 ASL                    41.00      38.57  
 44 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                    36.28      38.63  
 45 Gordon, Charlotte         10 SA                        NT      39.09  
 46 Dehring, Brianna          10 ABSC                   47.93      39.56  
 47 Messex, Nikki             10 ASL                    42.66      40.31  
 48 Cash, Olivia               9 SA                     40.85      41.02  
 49 Privett, Audrey            8 SA                     44.29      41.10  
 50 Martin, Ellison            8 ABSC                   43.07      41.29  
 51 Halbach, Ansley            7 ABSC                   43.02      41.52  
 52 Beaschler, Brooke         10 SA                     40.35      41.83  
 53 Ayers, Ansley              7 ABSC                   45.14      42.49  
 54 Stanley, Emma              8 ASL                    52.83      42.58  
 55 Hinger, Gretchen           8 ABSC                      NT      42.85  
 56 Mitchell, Mattie          10 SA                        NT      43.62  
 57 Hadley, Marin Clare        8 SA                     44.85      43.81  
 58 James, Mallory            10 ASL                    42.28      43.93  
 59 Pirkle, Ellie              9 SA                     46.13      44.91  
 60 Stamper, Sydney            7 ASL                    45.29      45.00  
 61 Rummins, Sarah             8 SA                     47.10      45.16  
 62 Groves, Sophie             7 ASL                       NT      47.17  
 63 Ash, Kate                  9 ABSC                   50.25      48.42  
 64 Claxton, Ellen             8 DYNA                   51.80      48.58  
 65 Baumgartner, MacKenzie    10 ABSC                   48.57      50.11  
 66 Winstead, Izzy            10 ABSC                      NT      53.34  
 67 Pursner, Rebecca           7 ABSC                   54.24      55.00  
 68 Vazhenin, Katya            9 SA                        NT      56.57  
 69 Winstead, Emily            8 ABSC                      NT    1:02.05  
 70 James, Meredith            7 ASL                       NT    1:05.12  
 71 Rogan, Neely               7 ABSC                      NT    1:08.73  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alex            10 SA                     29.28      28.52  
  2 Bender, Justin             9 SA                     32.25      29.85  
  3 Kennedy, Carson            9 DYNA                   30.96      30.55  
  4 Parker, Zak               10 SA                     31.54      30.91  
  5 Bender, Matthew            9 SA                     31.87      31.73  
  6 Perez, Joshua              9 DYNA                   30.86      31.75  
  7 Kuznetsov, Phillip         9 DYNA                   32.59      32.06  
  8 Cook, Ryan                 9 DYNA                   32.83      32.08  
  9 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                   32.74      32.37  
 10 Witcher, Lucas             9 DYNA                   32.63      32.85  
 11 Reaume, Christian         10 SA                     36.69      33.67  
 12 Gantt, Dylan              10 DYNA                   33.33      33.86  
 13 Taulbee, Jake             10 SA                     36.66      33.87  
 14 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                   32.66      33.98  
 15 Carter, Trey               8 SA                     32.12      34.07  
 16 Grottle, Ben               9 DYNA                   35.52      34.11  
 17 Stout, Charlie             8 SA                     32.86      34.23  
 18 Simmons, Andrew            9 DYNA                   33.51      34.67  
 19 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                   34.93      34.71  
 20 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                   34.12      34.73  
 21 Petty, Quinn              10 DYNA                   35.55      34.77  
 22 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                    34.93      34.87  
 23 Samaha, Tucker             8 ASL                    35.95      35.18  
 24 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                   37.16      35.24  
 25 Logan, Henry               9 ABSC                   36.10      35.86  
 26 Scholz, Beau              10 SA                     37.82      36.22  
 27 Kashlan, Zane              9 SA                     42.62      36.35  
 28 Magill, Evan               8 DYNA                   38.13      36.63  
 29 Ryu, Justin               10 DYNA                   37.34      36.71  
 30 Slabiak, Connor            9 SA                     36.98      36.73  
 31 Kashlan, Adam              9 SA                     40.26      36.75  
 32 Meadows, Matthew          10 DYNA                   37.68      36.85  
 33 Green, Lincoln             9 ASL                    36.29      37.25  
 34 Skiff, Nolan              10 ASL                    39.41      37.37  
 35 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                   36.19      37.47  
 36 Kashlan, Rommi             9 SA                     53.97      37.49  
 37 Tu, Charles                8 SA                     37.63      38.17  
 38 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel   10 DYNA                   35.94      38.22  
 39 Liu, Tobias                8 DYNA                   40.34      38.35  
 40 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                   45.09      38.37  
 41 Moonan, Billy             10 DYNA                   39.41      38.42  
 42 Dougan, Tomas             10 ABSC                   43.60      38.98  
 43 McGuire, Jack             10 DYNA                   40.92      39.33  
 44 Kennedy, Garrett           8 ABSC                   45.59      39.93  
 45 Bates, Jackson             9 ABSC                      NT      41.34  
 46 Camp, Jackson             10 ABSC                   38.44      43.17  
 47 Leigh, Zane                7 ASL                    42.60      43.22  
 48 Slabiak, Aiden             8 SA                     40.49      44.36  
 49 Green, Jack                7 ASL                    44.47      44.48  
 50 Camp, Miles                8 ABSC                   53.45      48.53  
 51 Kurilko, Ethan             8 ASL                    48.03      50.43  
 52 Gibson, Billy              6 ASL                  1:02.59      50.90  
 53 Garrison, Peter            7 ASL                  1:01.69      54.47  
 
Event 49  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce                11 SA                     58.90      55.37  
                  26.55       55.37 (28.82)                                        
  2 Alexander, Emma           12 SA                     57.26      56.62  
                  27.50       56.62 (29.12)                                        
  3 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                   57.80      58.09  
                  27.83       58.09 (30.26)                                        
  4 Walls, Elizabeth          12 DYNA                   59.37      58.95  
                  28.21       58.95 (30.74)                                        
  5 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                 1:03.85      59.39  
                  29.00       59.39 (30.39)                                        
  6 Cordle, Maddie            11 SA                   1:01.33      59.59  
                  28.65       59.59 (30.94)                                        
  7 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                   59.03      59.60  
                  28.23       59.60 (31.37)                                        
  8 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                  1:01.36    1:00.82  
                  29.26     1:00.82 (31.56)                                        
  9 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                 1:03.25    1:00.84  
                  29.27     1:00.84 (31.57)                                        
 10 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                 1:02.36    1:00.95  
                  29.54     1:00.95 (31.41)                                        
 11 Gantt, Courtney           12 DYNA                 1:00.21    1:01.25  
                  29.47     1:01.25 (31.78)                                        
 12 Cohen, Abby               12 DYNA                 1:04.51    1:01.90  
                  30.33     1:01.90 (31.57)                                        
 13 Mahoney, Taryn            12 SA                   1:03.49    1:02.10  
                  30.18     1:02.10 (31.92)                                        
 14 Walker, Zoe               12 SA                   1:05.28    1:02.72  
                  29.96     1:02.72 (32.76)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                 1:04.85    1:02.96  
                  30.72     1:02.96 (32.24)                                        
 16 Suhr, Zoe                 11 SA                   1:07.29    1:03.30  
                  31.04     1:03.30 (32.26)                                        
 17 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                   1:03.30    1:03.34  
                  30.71     1:03.34 (32.63)                                        
 18 Cetron, Rachel            12 DYNA                 1:03.51    1:03.73  
                  30.29     1:03.73 (33.44)                                        
 19 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                 1:04.06    1:04.16  
                  31.08     1:04.16 (33.08)                                        
 20 Murray, Cali              11 DYNA                 1:06.53    1:04.50  
                  30.91     1:04.50 (33.59)                                        
 21 Massey, Hannah            12 SA                   1:10.20    1:04.77  
                  30.27     1:04.77 (34.50)                                        
 22 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                 1:06.93    1:04.82  
                  31.53     1:04.82 (33.29)                                        
 23 Showfety, Ryan            12 DYNA                 1:06.26    1:05.02  
                  31.49     1:05.02 (33.53)                                        
 24 Rummins, Julia            12 SA                   1:05.38    1:05.57  
                  31.57     1:05.57 (34.00)                                        
 25 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                   1:05.31    1:05.59  
                  31.78     1:05.59 (33.81)                                        
 26 Farnsworth, Hannah        12 DYNA                 1:13.42    1:05.70  
                  30.85     1:05.70 (34.85)                                        
 27 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                 1:06.58    1:06.03  
                  31.34     1:06.03 (34.69)                                        
 28 Perez, Tricia             12 DYNA                 1:06.40    1:06.21  
                  32.31     1:06.21 (33.90)                                        
 29 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                 1:08.54    1:06.44  
                  30.96     1:06.44 (35.48)                                        
 30 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                 1:06.21    1:06.45  
                  32.41     1:06.45 (34.04)                                        
 31 Lum, Maia                 12 DYNA                 1:07.80    1:06.74  
                  31.86     1:06.74 (34.88)                                        
 32 Lopez, Jackeline          10 SA                   1:08.86    1:07.26  
                  32.98     1:07.26 (34.28)                                        
 33 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                   1:05.54    1:07.58  
                  33.26     1:07.58 (34.32)                                        
 34 Hays, Mary                12 DYNA                 1:07.39    1:07.72  
                  32.65     1:07.72 (35.07)                                        
 35 Johnson, Alicia           12 DYNA                 1:08.72    1:08.23  
                  32.21     1:08.23 (36.02)                                        
 36 Bender, Alexis            10 SA                   1:07.77    1:08.29  
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)                                        
 37 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                   1:07.28    1:08.42  
                  32.28     1:08.42 (36.14)                                        
 38 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                 1:07.08    1:08.63  
                  32.99     1:08.63 (35.64)                                        
 39 Aronson, Talia            12 DYNA                 1:06.65    1:08.67  
                  33.70     1:08.67 (34.97)                                        
 40 Skiff, Sabrina            12 ASL                  1:09.47    1:08.96  
                  33.01     1:08.96 (35.95)                                        
 41 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                 1:08.61    1:09.11  
                  32.76     1:09.11 (36.35)                                        
 42 Rummins, Catherine        10 SA                   1:10.77    1:09.45  
                  34.39     1:09.45 (35.06)                                        
 43 Martin, Taylor            11 DYNA                 1:09.95    1:09.55  
                  32.58     1:09.55 (36.97)                                        
 44 Ohayon, Aliya             11 DYNA                 1:16.50    1:10.19  
                  33.52     1:10.19 (36.67)                                        
 45 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                  1:08.94    1:10.31  
                  33.49     1:10.31 (36.82)                                        
 46 Spencer, Abby             11 DYNA                 1:11.78    1:10.45  
                  33.29     1:10.45 (37.16)                                        
 47 Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                  1:10.20    1:10.87  
                  33.46     1:10.87 (37.41)                                        
 48 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                 1:13.57    1:11.46  
                  34.98     1:11.46 (36.48)                                        
 49 Sirk, Caroline            10 DYNA                 1:12.20    1:11.60  
                  34.24     1:11.60 (37.36)                                        
 50 Logan, Olivia             11 DYNA                 1:11.55    1:12.40  
                  34.14     1:12.40 (38.26)                                        
 51 Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                 1:15.40    1:12.64  
                  33.43     1:12.64 (39.21)                                        
 52 Gibson, Kate              11 ASL                  1:13.51    1:14.88  
                  36.23     1:14.88 (38.65)                                        
 53 Wenham, Abby               9 SA                   1:13.78    1:15.31  
                  34.98     1:15.31 (40.33)                                        
 54 Laegen, Elizabeth         12 DYNA                 1:13.65    1:16.22  
                  35.97     1:16.22 (40.25)                                        
 55 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                 1:18.93    1:16.24  
                  36.55     1:16.24 (39.69)                                        
 56 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                 1:12.55    1:16.33  
                  35.48     1:16.33 (40.85)                                        
 57 Cicogna, Bella            11 DYNA                 1:14.06    1:16.66  
                  36.17     1:16.66 (40.49)                                        
 58 Feild, Tyler              11 DYNA                 1:14.17    1:16.89  
                  35.83     1:16.89 (41.06)                                        
 59 Kurilko, Sarah            12 ASL                  1:16.69    1:17.81  
                  36.73     1:17.81 (41.08)                                        
 60 Jacobson, Katie           11 SA                        NT    1:20.06  
                  37.40     1:20.06 (42.66)                                        
 61 Upchurch, Katie Grace     11 ABSC                 1:14.98    1:20.13  
                  36.95     1:20.13 (43.18)                                        
 62 Reaume, Maya              11 SA                   1:19.55    1:20.87  
                  36.10     1:20.87 (44.77)                                        
 63 Parker, Brooke            12 SA                        NT    1:21.19  
                  40.18     1:21.19 (41.01)                                        
 64 Polyudova, Alina          10 SA                   1:29.10    1:25.46  
                  40.24     1:25.46 (45.22)                                        
 65 McKenzie, Madison         12 ASL                  1:28.48    1:26.61  
                  39.80     1:26.61 (46.81)                                        
 66 Summers, Anna             10 ASL                  1:25.97    1:29.78  
                  43.29     1:29.78 (46.49)                                        
 67 Jacobson, Maddie          11 SA                        NT    1:31.12  
                  43.21     1:31.12 (47.91)                                        
 68 Gordon, Charlotte         10 SA                   1:44.78    1:36.92  
                  43.12     1:36.92 (53.80)                                        
 69 Pirkle, Ellie              9 SA                        NT    1:43.48  
                  52.16     1:43.48 (51.32)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Liam                12 DYNA                   55.86      54.93  
                  26.40       54.93 (28.53)                                        
  2 Grier, Drew               12 SA                     58.37      56.79  
                  27.32       56.79 (29.47)                                        
  3 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                   57.02      57.14  
                  27.36       57.14 (29.78)                                        
  4 Perry, Caleb              12 DYNA                   58.83      57.90  
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)                                        
  5 Samaha, Drew              12 ASL                    59.86      58.96  
                  28.37       58.96 (30.59)                                        
  6 Johnston, Mikhail         12 DYNA                   58.51      59.73  
                  29.24       59.73 (30.49)                                        
  7 Dubois, Jack              12 SA                   1:01.32    1:00.00  
                  28.80     1:00.00 (31.20)                                        
  8 Rotolo, Mark              11 DYNA                 1:00.22    1:00.40  
                  29.31     1:00.40 (31.09)                                        
  9 Scott, Dylan              11 SA                   1:01.10    1:00.54  
                  29.30     1:00.54 (31.24)                                        
 10 Kalenik, Nicholas         10 SA                   1:00.87    1:00.85  
                  29.41     1:00.85 (31.44)                                        
 11 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                  1:00.80    1:00.99  
                  29.04     1:00.99 (31.95)                                        
 12 Speer, Justin             12 SA                   1:03.59    1:02.11  
                  29.52     1:02.11 (32.59)                                        
 13 Scholz, Quinn             11 SA                   1:03.97    1:02.62  
                  29.54     1:02.62 (33.08)                                        
 14 McInerny, Evan            11 SA                   1:01.26    1:02.98  
                  30.25     1:02.98 (32.73)                                        
 15 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                   1:04.49    1:03.17  
                  30.64     1:03.17 (32.53)                                        
 16 Critchfield, Michael      11 SA                   1:04.27    1:03.26  
                  30.23     1:03.26 (33.03)                                        
 17 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                 1:06.83    1:03.30  
                  31.05     1:03.30 (32.25)                                        
 18 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                  1:03.89    1:03.58  
                  29.98     1:03.58 (33.60)                                        
 19 Sims, Sam                 11 SA                   1:05.25    1:04.03  
                  30.28     1:04.03 (33.75)                                        
 20 Estroff, Jacob            12 ASL                  1:05.89    1:04.69  
                  31.16     1:04.69 (33.53)                                        
 21 Logan, Charlie            11 ABSC                 1:07.29    1:05.22  
                  31.65     1:05.22 (33.57)                                        
 22 Shields, Nolan            11 DYNA                 1:06.94    1:05.29  
                  31.31     1:05.29 (33.98)                                        
 23 Fadjariza-Dumais, Brian   11 DYNA                 1:06.91    1:05.37  
                  30.80     1:05.37 (34.57)                                        
 24 Hall II, Dixon            12 DYNA                 1:05.70    1:05.41  
                  31.47     1:05.41 (33.94)                                        
 25 Davey, Ethan              11 DYNA                 1:08.52    1:05.57  
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)                                        
 26 Ahn, Shwan                11 SA                   1:08.00    1:05.70  
                  32.11     1:05.70 (33.59)                                        
 27 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                 1:05.79    1:06.03  
                  31.75     1:06.03 (34.28)                                        
 28 Bender, Justin             9 SA                   1:07.63    1:06.18  
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)                                        
 29 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                 1:06.83    1:06.35  
                  32.13     1:06.35 (34.22)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                 1:04.49    1:06.47  
                  32.44     1:06.47 (34.03)                                        
 31 Hull, J.R.                12 DYNA                 1:08.84    1:07.24  
                  31.09     1:07.24 (36.15)                                        
 32 Estroff, Ben              11 ASL                  1:07.98    1:07.56  
                  32.60     1:07.56 (34.96)                                        
 33 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                 1:11.24    1:08.73  
                  32.72     1:08.73 (36.01)                                        
 33 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                 1:07.39    1:08.73  
                  32.31     1:08.73 (36.42)                                        
 35 Bender, Matthew            9 SA                   1:10.76    1:08.78  
                  33.19     1:08.78 (35.59)                                        
 36 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                   1:04.67    1:08.87  
                  32.36     1:08.87 (36.51)                                        
 37 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                 1:11.30    1:08.99  
                  32.81     1:08.99 (36.18)                                        
 38 Kuznetsov, Phillip         9 DYNA                 1:11.42    1:09.49  
                  33.77     1:09.49 (35.72)                                        
 39 Villa, Colton             11 DYNA                 1:10.48    1:09.85  
                  33.25     1:09.85 (36.60)                                        
 40 Williams, Javin           12 ASL                  1:16.19    1:10.45  
                  34.44     1:10.45 (36.01)                                        
 41 Hall, Dawson              11 SA                   1:11.44    1:10.55  
                  32.57     1:10.55 (37.98)                                        
 42 Mauldin, Nick             11 ABSC                 1:14.12    1:11.32  
                  34.88     1:11.32 (36.44)                                        
 43 Horowitz, Adar            12 DYNA                 1:10.58    1:11.87  
                  34.17     1:11.87 (37.70)                                        
 44 Gautreaux, Andrew         11 SA                   1:13.41    1:12.39  
                  33.86     1:12.39 (38.53)                                        
 45 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                 1:16.49    1:12.65  
                  34.32     1:12.65 (38.33)                                        
 46 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                 1:15.47    1:12.77  
                  35.05     1:12.77 (37.72)                                        
 47 Balmes, Ben               11 SA                   1:12.42    1:14.06  
                  34.50     1:14.06 (39.56)                                        
 47 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                 1:15.21    1:14.06  
                  34.75     1:14.06 (39.31)                                        
 49 Carter, Trey               8 SA                   1:11.30    1:15.58  
                  35.84     1:15.58 (39.74)                                        
 50 Witcher, Lucas             9 DYNA                 1:15.53    1:15.84  
                  36.38     1:15.84 (39.46)                                        
 51 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                 1:22.36    1:18.75  
                  37.94     1:18.75 (40.81)                                        
 52 Simmons, Andrew            9 DYNA                 1:19.98    1:19.25  
                  37.39     1:19.25 (41.86)                                        
 53 Reaume, Christian         10 SA                   1:21.60    1:19.33  
                  36.64     1:19.33 (42.69)                                        
 54 Purcell, Michael          12 SA                        NT    1:20.73  
                  36.37     1:20.73 (44.36)                                        
 55 Kennedy, Colton           11 ABSC                 1:22.01    1:20.81  
                  37.32     1:20.81 (43.49)                                        
 56 Meadows, Matthew          10 DYNA                 1:21.60    1:21.21  
                  39.66     1:21.21 (41.55)                                        
 57 Hurst, Oran               11 ASL                  1:26.50    1:22.82  
                  40.24     1:22.82 (42.58)                                        
 58 Adams, Robbie             11 ASL                  1:27.13    1:23.26  
                  39.40     1:23.26 (43.86)                                        
 59 Ryu, Justin               10 DYNA                 1:21.63    1:23.31  
                  39.44     1:23.31 (43.87)                                        
 60 Kashlan, Zane              9 SA                   1:39.59    1:25.38  
                  39.50     1:25.38 (45.88)                                        
 61 Kashlan, Adam              9 SA                   1:34.39    1:26.34  
                  41.04     1:26.34 (45.30)                                        
 62 Dehring, Noel             12 ABSC                      NT    1:26.82  
                  38.75     1:26.82 (48.07)                                        
 63 Moonan, Billy             10 DYNA                      NT    1:27.04  
                  40.38     1:27.04 (46.66)                                        
 64 Kashlan, Rommi             9 SA                   2:00.15    1:29.74  
                  40.93     1:29.74 (48.81)                                        
 -- Avery, James              11 SA                   1:09.40         DQ  
                  31.94          DQ (35.38)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joonyoung            13 DYNA                   56.30      55.66  
                  27.24       55.66 (28.42)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                   58.83      55.96  
                  27.10       55.96 (28.86)                                        
  3 Appel, Brenner            14 DYNA                 1:00.19      56.92  
                  27.67       56.92 (29.25)                                        
  4 Weimer, Emily             13 ABSC                   57.66      57.00  
                  27.47       57.00 (29.53)                                        
  5 Carr, Lauren              13 SA                     57.06      57.30  
                  27.27       57.30 (30.03)                                        
  6 Lenius, Erin              15 SA                     58.25      57.62  
                  27.81       57.62 (29.81)                                        
  7 Parker, Katherine         14 SA                     58.28      57.65  
                  27.29       57.65 (30.36)                                        
  8 Stanesic, Kirby           14 SA                     58.19      57.73  
                  27.48       57.73 (30.25)                                        
  9 Robison, Hannah Jane      13 DYNA                 1:00.08      58.05  
                  28.17       58.05 (29.88)                                        
 10 Stuebler, Vivi            15 SA                     58.26      58.22  
                  28.22       58.22 (30.00)                                        
 11 McClelland, Lauren        14 SA                     58.52      58.28  
                  28.30       58.28 (29.98)                                        
 12 Hansen, Megan             15 SA                     59.67      58.44  
                  28.20       58.44 (30.24)                                        
 13 MacKay, Jenna             13 SA                   1:00.16      58.64  
                  28.39       58.64 (30.25)                                        
 14 Pham, Fallan              16 SA                     58.09      58.65  
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)                                        
 15 Shirley, Alexis           13 ABSC                   59.77      58.67  
                  28.03       58.67 (30.64)                                        
 16 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 1:00.31      58.68  
                  28.16       58.68 (30.52)                                        
 17 Roy, Sophie               14 SA                   1:00.04      59.17  
                  28.61       59.17 (30.56)                                        
 18 Wallin, Lauren            14 SA                     59.35      59.22  
                  28.41       59.22 (30.81)                                        
 19 Bouwman, Kelsey           15 SA                     57.62      59.27  
                  28.80       59.27 (30.47)                                        
 20 White, Avery              16 SA                     59.25      59.33  
                  28.72       59.33 (30.61)                                        
 21 Jones, Megan              15 SA                     59.28      59.38  
                  27.77       59.38 (31.61)                                        
 22 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                   58.93      59.66  
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)                                        
 23 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 1:01.03    1:00.00  
                  29.28     1:00.00 (30.72)                                        
 24 Lewis, Jenny              16 ASL                  1:01.38    1:00.30  
                  29.53     1:00.30 (30.77)                                        
 25 Visser, Lena              16 ABSC                 1:02.01    1:00.33  
                  28.90     1:00.33 (31.43)                                        
 26 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                   58.92    1:00.40  
                  28.77     1:00.40 (31.63)                                        
 27 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                   1:01.52    1:00.44  
                  29.25     1:00.44 (31.19)                                        
 28 Rummins, Hunter           14 SA                   1:00.80    1:00.45  
                  29.59     1:00.45 (30.86)                                        
 29 Baring, Bryn              14 SA                     59.52    1:00.54  
                  29.25     1:00.54 (31.29)                                        
 30 Martini, Rebecca          13 ASL                  1:00.52    1:00.71  
                  28.68     1:00.71 (32.03)                                        
 31 Delaney, Alyssa           14 SA                   1:01.91    1:00.77  
                  28.72     1:00.77 (32.05)                                        
 32 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                 1:01.79    1:00.79  
                  29.31     1:00.79 (31.48)                                        
 32 Lewis, Katy               16 ASL                    59.74    1:00.79  
                  29.81     1:00.79 (30.98)                                        
 34 Jaeger, Hannah            14 SA                   1:01.23    1:00.99  
                  29.58     1:00.99 (31.41)                                        
 35 Bray, Isabelle            14 DYNA                   59.44    1:01.23  
                  29.35     1:01.23 (31.88)                                        
 36 Johnson, Ellen            13 ASL                  1:02.84    1:01.24  
                  29.43     1:01.24 (31.81)                                        
 37 Tritschler, Chloe         13 SA                   1:01.82    1:01.75  
                  29.93     1:01.75 (31.82)                                        
 38 Scalise, Devon            13 SA                   1:03.17    1:01.76  
                  29.95     1:01.76 (31.81)                                        
 39 Cook, Alissa              13 DYNA                 1:00.61    1:01.77  
                  29.40     1:01.77 (32.37)                                        
 40 Singh, Nora               13 DYNA                 1:00.20    1:01.87  
                  29.62     1:01.87 (32.25)                                        
 41 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 1:01.95    1:01.88  
                  29.90     1:01.88 (31.98)                                        
 42 Dominicali, Allie         14 ABSC                 1:04.76    1:03.11  
                  29.99     1:03.11 (33.12)                                        
 43 Lewis, Averi              15 SA                   1:02.00    1:03.13  
                  30.30     1:03.13 (32.83)                                        
 44 Perreiah, Diana           13 DYNA                 1:02.48    1:03.76  
                  30.67     1:03.76 (33.09)                                        
 45 Knowlton, Anna            13 SA                   1:02.45    1:03.87  
                  30.63     1:03.87 (33.24)                                        
 46 Holbrook, Katie           13 ABSC                 1:03.75    1:04.20  
                  30.60     1:04.20 (33.60)                                        
 47 McCord, Michelle          13 SA                   1:03.45    1:04.27  
                  30.61     1:04.27 (33.66)                                        
 48 Purcell, Laura            14 SA                        NT    1:04.65  
                  30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)                                        
 49 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 1:03.09    1:05.28  
                  31.12     1:05.28 (34.16)                                        
 50 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 1:06.41    1:05.81  
                  31.56     1:05.81 (34.25)                                        
 51 Jones, Hannah             13 SA                   1:06.88    1:07.39  
                  32.97     1:07.39 (34.42)                                        
 52 Cordle, Samantha          15 SA                        NT    1:10.34  
                  32.92     1:10.34 (37.42)                                        
 53 Ricome, Patty             14 ABSC                 1:09.97    1:12.04  
                  34.13     1:12.04 (37.91)                                        
 54 Belanger-Giguere, Kelly   13 ABSC                 1:14.48    1:13.18  
                  35.07     1:13.18 (38.11)                                        
 55 Mund, Jordan              13 SA                   1:14.28    1:20.15  
                  36.00     1:20.15 (44.15)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandes, Perry            14 DYNA                   51.45      51.45  
                  24.02       51.45 (27.43)                                        
  2 Lee, BongJoon             14 DYNA                   52.13      51.90  
                  25.06       51.90 (26.84)                                        
  3 Davis, Austin             13 DYNA                   53.51      53.06  
                  25.95       53.06 (27.11)                                        
  4 Clance, Jared             14 SA                     54.52      53.21  
                  26.00       53.21 (27.21)                                        
  5 Kalenik, Jonathan         15 SA                     55.40      53.37  
                  25.77       53.37 (27.60)                                        
  6 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                   56.23      54.96  
                  26.32       54.96 (28.64)                                        
  7 Ratcliffe, Hampton        14 ASL                    54.92      55.24  
                  26.24       55.24 (29.00)                                        
  7 Musgrove, Jacob           15 ABSC                   55.98      55.24  
                  26.89       55.24 (28.35)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Daniel           13 SA                     55.95      55.57  
                  27.17       55.57 (28.40)                                        
 10 Concha, Danilo            15 SA                     59.31      55.60  
                  26.53       55.60 (29.07)                                        
 11 Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                   55.47      55.68  
                  26.03       55.68 (29.65)                                        
 12 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                     57.74      56.07  
                  26.72       56.07 (29.35)                                        
 13 Smith, Yannick            13 DYNA                   57.45      56.10  
                  26.71       56.10 (29.39)                                        
 14 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                     55.45      56.12  
                  27.42       56.12 (28.70)                                        
 15 Churchwell, Fear          14 ABSC                   57.99      56.23  
                  27.31       56.23 (28.92)                                        
 16 Mesihovic, Sven           13 SA                     55.90      56.30  
                  27.51       56.30 (28.79)                                        
 17 Shields, Joseph           14 DYNA                   56.22      56.36  
                  26.84       56.36 (29.52)                                        
 18 Pitts, David              14 DYNA                   56.88      56.47  
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)                                        
 19 Yang, Alex                16 SA                     57.20      56.90  
                  27.21       56.90 (29.69)                                        
 20 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                   56.75      57.01  
                  27.49       57.01 (29.52)                                        
 21 Cardot, Charles           13 DYNA                   57.34      57.02  
                  27.40       57.02 (29.62)                                        
 22 DeLise, Mike              16 SA                     57.64      57.29  
                  27.51       57.29 (29.78)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Nicholas        13 DYNA                   57.61      57.36  
                  27.67       57.36 (29.69)                                        
 24 Goss, Cullen              16 ABSC                   54.23      57.52  
                  27.16       57.52 (30.36)                                        
 25 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                     58.37      57.56  
                  27.67       57.56 (29.89)                                        
 26 Winton, Andrew            13 SA                     58.95      57.61  
                  27.58       57.61 (30.03)                                        
 27 Ray, Alexander            14 DYNA                   57.51      57.65  
                  27.34       57.65 (30.31)                                        
 27 Potts, Anthony            13 ABSC                   56.97      57.65  
                  27.78       57.65 (29.87)                                        
 29 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                     58.92      57.69  
                  27.96       57.69 (29.73)                                        
 30 Goeckel, Philip           13 SA                     57.32      57.85  
                  28.01       57.85 (29.84)                                        
 31 Lee, Matthew              13 SA                     59.21      58.52  
                  28.15       58.52 (30.37)                                        
 32 Todd, Jake                14 SA                     59.20      58.58  
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)                                        
 33 Alleyne, Nathan           13 ASL                    59.48      58.62  
                  28.01       58.62 (30.61)                                        
 34 McGuire, James            13 DYNA                   58.55      58.80  
                  28.06       58.80 (30.74)                                        
 35 Luskus, Noah              13 SA                     57.78      58.83  
                  28.58       58.83 (30.25)                                        
 36 Yi, Nick                  13 ABSC                 1:02.23    1:00.10  
                  28.43     1:00.10 (31.67)                                        
 37 Parker, Callum            13 SA                   1:01.73    1:00.27  
                  28.28     1:00.27 (31.99)                                        
 38 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                 1:15.39    1:00.57  
                  29.44     1:00.57 (31.13)                                        
 39 Avery, Sonny              18 SA                   1:02.03    1:01.93  
                  29.48     1:01.93 (32.45)                                        
 40 Blackburn, Matthew        15 ASL                       NT    1:03.44  
                  30.26     1:03.44 (33.18)                                        
 41 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 1:07.46    1:05.81  
                  32.09     1:05.81 (33.72)                                        
 42 Villa, Antonio            13 SA                   1:04.79    1:06.03  
                  31.75     1:06.03 (34.28)                                        
 43 Dempsey, Garrett          13 SA                   1:09.28    1:08.66  
                  31.79     1:08.66 (36.87)                                        
 44 O'Grady, Josh             13 ASL                  1:16.16    1:15.19  
                  34.06     1:15.19 (41.13)                                        
 45 Blackburn, Jacob          13 ASL                       NT    1:22.94  
                  38.90     1:22.94 (44.04)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce                11 SA                     29.73      28.15  
  2 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                   28.64      28.25  
  3 Walls, Elizabeth          12 DYNA                   32.46      32.50  
  4 Walker, Zoe               12 SA                     34.40      32.60  
  5 Alexander, Emma           12 SA                     33.42      32.89  
  6 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                   33.92      33.11  
  7 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                   33.94      33.35  
  8 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                   33.49      33.38  
  9 Johnson, Alicia           12 DYNA                   33.58      33.58  
 10 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                     32.92      33.77  
 11 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                     34.01      33.92  
 12 Farnsworth, Hannah        12 DYNA                   35.87      34.16  
 13 Massey, Hannah            12 SA                        NT      34.35  
 14 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                     34.37      34.51  
 15 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                   34.86      34.56  
 16 Rummins, Julia            12 SA                     36.65      34.62  
 17 Bent, Nadia               12 DYNA                   34.54      34.68  
 18 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                   33.13      34.85  
 19 Goninan, Kayla            10 SA                     35.85      35.49  
 20 Feild, Tyler              11 DYNA                   36.21      35.62  
 21 Day, Erin                 10 ASL                    36.92      35.65  
 22 Suhr, Zoe                 11 SA                     36.95      35.76  
 23 Showfety, Ryan            12 DYNA                   36.08      35.97  
 24 Williamson, Ashley        11 ASL                    35.16      36.06  
 25 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                   34.99      36.22  
 26 Aronson, Talia            12 DYNA                   36.08      36.40  
 27 Tillery, Erin             12 SA                     37.35      36.41  
 28 Hood, Erin                11 DYNA                   37.54      36.47  
 29 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                   37.00      36.60  
 30 Weimer, Abigail           10 ABSC                   35.38      36.69  
 31 Cohen, Abby               12 DYNA                   35.41      36.73  
 32 Hadley, Olivia            10 SA                     37.29      36.75  
 33 Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                   39.51      37.00  
 34 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                   37.88      37.01  
 35 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                     39.27      37.22  
 36 Bell, Sophie               9 DYNA                   39.34      37.32  
 37 Hicks, Taylor             10 DYNA                   39.28      37.36  
 38 Rummins, Catherine        10 SA                     37.14      37.75  
 39 Bender, Alexis            10 SA                     35.64      38.02  
 40 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                   39.22      38.05  
 41 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                   39.06      38.63  
 42 Hansen, Kate              10 DYNA                   41.60      39.13  
 43 Vazhenin, Elizabeth        9 SA                     39.09      39.23  
 44 Sirk, Caroline            10 DYNA                   38.18      39.63  
 45 Reaume, Maya              11 SA                     39.11      39.66  
 46 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                    41.47      40.18  
 47 Yeomans, Lucy             10 ABSC                   40.70      40.30  
 48 Gibson, Kate              11 ASL                    38.95      40.43  
 49 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                   40.17      40.44  
 50 Sansonese, Alivia         10 ASL                    42.45      40.48  
 51 Chung, Jenny               8 SA                     42.99      40.95  
 52 Crenshaw, Emily           10 ASL                    41.67      41.03  
 53 Goninan, Isabelle          9 SA                     41.62      41.51  
 54 Kurilko, Sarah            12 ASL                    42.43      41.54  
 55 Scalise, Sydney           10 SA                     41.36      41.59  
 56 Hightower, Claire         10 DYNA                   39.07      41.74  
 57 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                    41.83      42.08  
 58 Courtney, Lauren          10 DYNA                   43.40      42.13  
 59 Zhao, Karen                9 ABSC                   41.91      42.60  
 60 Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                   43.26      42.96  
 61 Clark, Lydia               8 ASL                    47.06      43.01  
 62 Emamaullee, Grace         10 DYNA                   43.18      43.28  
 63 Rotolo, Olivia             8 DYNA                   43.67      43.45  
 64 Summers, Anna             10 ASL                    50.35      44.18  
 64 Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                   44.32      44.18  
 66 Claxton, Laura            10 DYNA                   46.08      44.20  
 67 Pittman, Sydney           10 ASL                    43.53      44.60  
 68 Jacobson, Maddie          11 SA                     46.30      44.88  
 69 Polyudova, Alina          10 SA                     45.10      44.91  
 70 Dehring, Brianna          10 ABSC                   48.83      45.63  
 70 Koltz, Zoey               10 ASL                    50.40      45.63  
 72 Privett, Audrey            8 SA                     48.45      46.54  
 73 McElroy, Fiona            10 DYNA                   48.22      46.77  
 74 Martin, Ellison            8 ABSC                   50.53      46.82  
 75 McKenzie, Madison         12 ASL                    50.47      47.33  
 76 Moore, Marie              10 ABSC                   47.30      47.67  
 77 Cash, Olivia               9 SA                        NT      47.69  
 78 Baumgartner, MacKenzie    10 ABSC                   52.06      47.83  
 79 Hadley, Marin Clare        8 SA                     46.54      47.88  
 80 DellaTorre, Olivia         9 ABSC                   48.98      48.98  
 81 Ayers, Ansley              7 ABSC                   56.06      49.19  
 82 Winstead, Izzy            10 ABSC                      NT      49.47  
 83 James, Mallory            10 ASL                    57.07      51.17  
 84 Pirkle, Ellie              9 SA                     49.20      51.57  
 85 Messex, Nikki             10 ASL                    51.10      51.69  
 86 Hinger, Gretchen           8 ABSC                 1:00.02      52.13  
 87 Stamper, Sydney            7 ASL                    54.32      52.27  
 88 Halbach, Ansley            7 ABSC                   55.58      52.36  
 89 Mitchell, Mattie          10 SA                        NT      52.70  
 90 Groves, Sophie             7 ASL                       NT      52.86  
 91 Ash, Kate                  9 ABSC                   57.78      54.41  
 92 Stanley, Emma              8 ASL                    54.75      55.15  
 93 Beaschler, Brooke         10 SA                     51.47      55.75  
 94 Pursner, Rebecca           7 ABSC                   58.11      57.22  
 95 Rummins, Sarah             8 SA                     56.42      57.61  
 96 Claxton, Ellen             8 DYNA                 1:03.28      57.76  
 97 James, Meredith            7 ASL                       NT      57.92  
 98 Gordon, Charlotte         10 SA                        NT      58.36  
 99 Winstead, Emily            8 ABSC                      NT    1:00.06  
100 Vazhenin, Katya            9 SA                        NT    1:01.56  
101 Rogan, Neely               7 ABSC                 1:19.98    1:07.77  
 -- Chadwick, Emma            10 ABSC                   50.20         DQ  
 -- Upchurch, Katie Grace     11 ABSC                   39.88         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Liam                12 DYNA                   28.85      28.75  
  2 Smith, Lleyton            11 SA                     29.69      29.64  
  3 Perry, Caleb              12 DYNA                   30.30      30.93  
  4 Johnston, Mikhail         12 DYNA                   32.61      32.41  
  5 Rotolo, Mark              11 DYNA                   32.07      32.80  
  5 Critchfield, Michael      11 SA                     32.61      32.80  
  7 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                   33.44      32.89  
  8 Gilson, Cooper            12 DYNA                   32.56      32.92  
  9 Scott, Dylan              11 SA                     36.67      33.26  
 10 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                   33.58      33.32  
 11 Gonzalez, Alex            10 SA                     32.48      33.62  
 12 Cardot, Louis             11 DYNA                   34.21      33.84  
 13 Shields, Nolan            11 DYNA                   34.35      34.05  
 13 Bender, Justin             9 SA                     32.76      34.05  
 15 Kalenik, Nicholas         10 SA                     34.67      34.07  
 16 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                     34.25      34.15  
 17 Dubois, Jack              12 SA                        NT      34.21  
 18 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                     33.64      34.45  
 19 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                   35.03      34.50  
 20 Fadjariza-Dumais, Brian   11 DYNA                   34.30      34.52  
 21 Estroff, Jacob            12 ASL                    35.26      34.53  
 22 Scholz, Quinn             11 SA                     35.86      34.56  
 23 Sims, Sam                 11 SA                     36.00      34.84  
 24 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                   35.68      35.20  
 25 Villa, Colton             11 DYNA                   35.55      35.38  
 26 Logan, Charlie            11 ABSC                   36.43      35.45  
 27 Estroff, Ben              11 ASL                    35.33      35.71  
 28 Kuznetsov, Phillip         9 DYNA                   36.96      36.12  
 29 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                   36.28      36.20  
 30 Bender, Matthew            9 SA                     35.82      36.28  
 31 Ahn, Shwan                11 SA                     39.43      36.30  
 32 Kennedy, Carson            9 DYNA                   36.66      36.63  
 33 Avery, James              11 SA                     37.08      36.84  
 34 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                   36.93      37.70  
 35 Parker, Zak               10 SA                     38.07      38.26  
 36 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                   37.11      38.63  
 37 Williams, Javin           12 ASL                    40.31      38.73  
 38 Perez, Joshua              9 DYNA                   36.63      38.96  
 39 Gautreaux, Andrew         11 SA                     40.68      39.14  
 40 Purdy, Jonathon           11 DYNA                   38.67      39.41  
 41 Mauldin, Nick             11 ABSC                   41.10      39.53  
 42 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                   39.32      39.64  
 43 Hall, Dawson              11 SA                     43.13      39.80  
 44 Grottle, Ben               9 DYNA                   39.95      39.93  
 45 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                   40.86      40.04  
 46 Karpen, Matthew           10 DYNA                   40.46      40.14  
 47 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                   40.14      40.59  
 48 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                   50.22      40.85  
 49 Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                    43.11      40.86  
 50 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                   39.86      40.93  
 51 Ryu, Justin               10 DYNA                   42.03      41.37  
 52 Carter, Trey               8 SA                     38.28      41.38  
 53 Stout, Charlie             8 SA                     41.46      41.67  
 54 Witcher, Lucas             9 DYNA                   42.63      41.77  
 55 Petty, Quinn              10 DYNA                   41.64      41.89  
 56 Meadows, Matthew          10 DYNA                   41.68      42.23  
 57 Moonan, Billy             10 DYNA                   43.24      42.27  
 58 Samaha, Tucker             8 ASL                    41.28      42.35  
 59 Tu, Charles                8 SA                     41.10      42.46  
 60 Purcell, Michael          12 SA                        NT      42.65  
 61 Green, Lincoln             9 ASL                    42.87      43.43  
 62 Slabiak, Connor            9 SA                     44.79      43.78  
 63 Kashlan, Zane              9 SA                     47.77      43.87  
 64 Adams, Robbie             11 ASL                    43.86      43.92  
 65 James, Tyler              12 ASL                    48.00      43.99  
 66 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                   43.57      44.49  
 67 Skiff, Nolan              10 ASL                    48.30      44.76  
 68 Gantt, Dylan              10 DYNA                   41.35      44.92  
 69 Kennedy, Colton           11 ABSC                   44.58      44.97  
 70 Kashlan, Adam              9 SA                     51.81      45.33  
 71 Dehring, Noel             12 ABSC                   44.57      45.35  
 72 Scholz, Beau              10 SA                     50.00      45.55  
 73 Hurst, Oran               11 ASL                    48.14      45.66  
 74 Kashlan, Rommi             9 SA                     54.80      46.13  
 75 Logan, Henry               9 ABSC                   46.95      46.16  
 76 Liu, Tobias                8 DYNA                   46.15      46.25  
 77 Simmons, Andrew            9 DYNA                      NT      46.28  
 78 McGuire, Jack             10 DYNA                   44.93      47.99  
 79 Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel   10 DYNA                   44.95      48.16  
 80 Camp, Jackson             10 ABSC                   46.21      48.30  
 81 Slabiak, Aiden             8 SA                     48.44      50.79  
 82 Kennedy, Garrett           8 ABSC                   53.47      51.36  
 83 Green, Jack                7 ASL                    58.54      51.70  
 84 Leigh, Zane                7 ASL                    49.91      52.69  
 85 Bates, Jackson             9 ABSC                      NT      53.59  
 86 Garrison, Peter            7 ASL                  1:04.65      57.71  
 87 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                   48.11      58.05  
 88 Kurilko, Ethan             8 ASL                  1:02.62    1:00.74  
 89 Dougan, Tomas             10 ABSC                   56.14    1:00.84  
 90 Gibson, Billy              6 ASL                       NT    1:01.02  
 91 Camp, Miles                8 ABSC                 1:10.74    1:06.06  
 -- Magill, Evan               8 DYNA                   43.80         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appel, Brenner            14 DYNA                 2:20.88    2:16.30  
                  32.76     1:07.23 (34.47)     1:42.00 (34.77)     2:16.30 (34.30)
  2 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                 2:18.20    2:18.06  
                  31.40     1:06.35 (34.95)     1:42.99 (36.64)     2:18.06 (35.07)
  3 Davis, Lilah              13 SA                   2:30.00    2:18.65  
                  32.65     1:07.35 (34.70)     1:43.00 (35.65)     2:18.65 (35.65)
  4 Rummins, Hunter           14 SA                   2:21.06    2:18.68  
                  33.67     1:08.91 (35.24)     1:44.52 (35.61)     2:18.68 (34.16)
  5 Parker, Katherine         14 SA                   2:19.51    2:19.20  
                  32.05     1:07.57 (35.52)     1:44.81 (37.24)     2:19.20 (34.39)
  6 Liu, Sarah                14 DYNA                 2:18.73    2:19.93  
                  33.10     1:08.05 (34.95)     1:44.42 (36.37)     2:19.93 (35.51)
  7 McClelland, Lauren        14 SA                   2:20.82    2:20.16  
                  33.39     1:08.89 (35.50)     1:44.98 (36.09)     2:20.16 (35.18)
  8 Lin, Val                  13 SA                   2:22.14    2:20.97  
                  33.01     1:08.05 (35.04)     1:44.64 (36.59)     2:20.97 (36.33)
  9 White, Avery              16 SA                   2:18.46    2:21.41  
                  33.67     1:09.07 (35.40)     1:45.50 (36.43)     2:21.41 (35.91)
 10 Clough, Gracie            14 DYNA                 2:18.20    2:21.75  
                  33.19     1:08.62 (35.43)     1:45.16 (36.54)     2:21.75 (36.59)
 11 Weimer, Emily             13 ABSC                 2:20.83    2:21.78  
                  32.81     1:08.65 (35.84)     1:45.69 (37.04)     2:21.78 (36.09)
 12 Stanesic, Kirby           14 SA                        NT    2:22.11  
                  34.04     1:09.61 (35.57)     1:46.17 (36.56)     2:22.11 (35.94)
 13 Hansen, Megan             15 SA                        NT    2:22.36  
                  32.55     1:08.03 (35.48)     1:45.05 (37.02)     2:22.36 (37.31)
 14 Stuebler, Vivi            15 SA                   2:26.08    2:23.67  
                  34.44     1:10.86 (36.42)     1:47.92 (37.06)     2:23.67 (35.75)
 15 Lenius, Erin              15 SA                   2:29.52    2:23.85  
                  33.86     1:09.42 (35.56)     1:46.87 (37.45)     2:23.85 (36.98)
 16 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                 2:28.86    2:24.62  
                  34.38     1:11.44 (37.06)     1:49.33 (37.89)     2:24.62 (35.29)
 17 MacKay, Jenna             13 SA                   2:28.32    2:25.39  
                  34.89     1:11.44 (36.55)     1:48.08 (36.64)     2:25.39 (37.31)
 18 Mahoney, Taryn            12 SA                   2:30.28    2:25.45  
                  33.92     1:10.59 (36.67)     1:48.84 (38.25)     2:25.45 (36.61)
 19 Jones, Megan              15 SA                   2:28.38    2:25.54  
                  34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)     1:49.02 (37.49)     2:25.54 (36.52)
 20 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 2:30.09    2:25.82  
                  35.23     1:12.13 (36.90)     1:49.33 (37.20)     2:25.82 (36.49)
 21 Schantz, Sarah            14 DYNA                 2:22.49    2:25.99  
                  34.89     1:11.89 (37.00)     1:49.27 (37.38)     2:25.99 (36.72)
 22 Cook, Alissa              13 DYNA                 2:30.09    2:26.12  
                  33.93     1:10.65 (36.72)     1:48.45 (37.80)     2:26.12 (37.67)
 23 Visser, Lena              16 ABSC                 2:27.60    2:26.24  
                  34.90     1:11.59 (36.69)     1:49.27 (37.68)     2:26.24 (36.97)
 24 Lewis, Kendyl             13 DYNA                 2:25.50    2:26.34  
                  34.88     1:11.38 (36.50)     1:48.78 (37.40)     2:26.34 (37.56)
 25 Shirley, Alexis           13 ABSC                 2:31.45    2:26.43  
                  34.88     1:12.07 (37.19)     1:49.26 (37.19)     2:26.43 (37.17)
 26 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                       NT    2:27.18  
                  34.86     1:12.81 (37.95)     1:50.68 (37.87)     2:27.18 (36.50)
 27 Gantt, Courtney           12 DYNA                 2:34.23    2:27.43  
                  34.96     1:12.66 (37.70)     1:51.08 (38.42)     2:27.43 (36.35)
 28 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                 2:28.25    2:28.07  
                  34.35     1:12.01 (37.66)     1:50.37 (38.36)     2:28.07 (37.70)
 29 Johnson, Ellen            13 ASL                  2:30.47    2:28.09  
                  36.13     1:13.62 (37.49)     1:51.40 (37.78)     2:28.09 (36.69)
 30 Robison, Hannah Jane      13 DYNA                 2:28.78    2:28.25  
                  35.31     1:12.60 (37.29)     1:50.32 (37.72)     2:28.25 (37.93)
 31 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 2:34.02    2:28.81  
                  36.41     1:13.64 (37.23)     1:51.68 (38.04)     2:28.81 (37.13)
 32 Walls, Elizabeth          12 DYNA                 2:33.46    2:29.05  
                  36.46     1:14.62 (38.16)     1:52.38 (37.76)     2:29.05 (36.67)
 33 Wallin, Lauren            14 SA                   2:30.10    2:29.64  
                  35.21     1:12.72 (37.51)     1:51.87 (39.15)     2:29.64 (37.77)
 34 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                 2:32.46    2:29.87  
                  36.23     1:14.06 (37.83)     1:52.45 (38.39)     2:29.87 (37.42)
 35 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                 2:32.43    2:29.96  
                  36.06     1:14.11 (38.05)     1:52.74 (38.63)     2:29.96 (37.22)
 36 Cetron, Rachel            12 DYNA                 2:32.61    2:30.31  
                  36.01     1:14.19 (38.18)     1:52.92 (38.73)     2:30.31 (37.39)
 37 Holbrook, Katie           13 ABSC                 2:28.24    2:32.18  
                  35.77     1:14.05 (38.28)     1:53.34 (39.29)     2:32.18 (38.84)
 38 Petty, Hannah             13 DYNA                 2:27.27    2:32.51  
                  35.76     1:14.02 (38.26)     1:53.69 (39.67)     2:32.51 (38.82)
 39 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 2:31.49    2:33.44  
                  37.07     1:15.71 (38.64)     1:55.34 (39.63)     2:33.44 (38.10)
 40 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 2:30.25    2:33.74  
                  36.84     1:16.07 (39.23)     1:55.56 (39.49)     2:33.74 (38.18)
 41 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                 2:37.25    2:36.22  
                  37.67     1:16.75 (39.08)     1:57.27 (40.52)     2:36.22 (38.95)
 42 Farnsworth, Hannah        12 DYNA                 2:42.25    2:37.07  
                                                    1:16.53 ( )     1:57.82 (41.29)
        2:37.07 (39.25)                                                            
 43 Murray, Cali              11 DYNA                 2:42.98    2:37.42  
                  37.90     1:18.83 (40.93)     1:59.45 (40.62)     2:37.42 (37.97)
 44 McCord, Michelle          13 SA                        NT    2:37.69  
                  36.50     1:17.15 (40.65)     1:58.10 (40.95)     2:37.69 (39.59)
 45 Singh, Nora               13 DYNA                 2:38.97    2:37.92  
                  38.39     1:19.08 (40.69)     1:59.32 (40.24)     2:37.92 (38.60)
 46 Perreiah, Diana           13 DYNA                 2:35.95    2:38.03  
                  37.45     1:18.13 (40.68)     1:58.42 (40.29)     2:38.03 (39.61)
 47 Clark, Rebecca            11 ASL                       NT    2:39.05  
                  38.43     1:18.66 (40.23)     1:59.79 (41.13)     2:39.05 (39.26)
 48 McMillin, Meghan          11 DYNA                 2:45.40    2:40.20  
                  37.67     1:17.81 (40.14)     1:59.44 (41.63)     2:40.20 (40.76)
 49 Perez, Tricia             12 DYNA                 2:44.50    2:41.16  
                  39.67     1:20.80 (41.13)     2:01.55 (40.75)     2:41.16 (39.61)
 50 Purcell, Laura            14 SA                        NT    2:41.78  
                  37.53     1:18.23 (40.70)     2:00.86 (42.63)     2:41.78 (40.92)
 51 Dominicali, Allie         14 ABSC                      NT    2:44.82  
                  38.06     1:20.16 (42.10)     2:02.92 (42.76)     2:44.82 (41.90)
 52 Ohayon, Aliya             11 DYNA                 2:51.95    2:45.06  
                  39.61     1:22.03 (42.42)     2:05.02 (42.99)     2:45.06 (40.04)
 53 Hays, Mary                12 DYNA                 2:46.79    2:45.18  
                  38.36     1:20.45 (42.09)     2:03.49 (43.04)     2:45.18 (41.69)
 54 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                   2:44.26    2:45.45  
                  39.43     1:22.59 (43.16)     2:05.22 (42.63)     2:45.45 (40.23)
 55 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 2:48.38    2:49.96  
                  41.72     1:25.11 (43.39)     2:07.75 (42.64)     2:49.96 (42.21)
 56 Jones, Hannah             13 SA                        NT    2:50.02  
                  40.78     1:24.00 (43.22)     2:08.00 (44.00)     2:50.02 (42.02)
 57 Scalise, Devon            13 SA                        NT    2:50.75  
                  40.36     1:23.63 (43.27)     2:08.09 (44.46)     2:50.75 (42.66)
 58 Laegen, Elizabeth         12 DYNA                 2:49.08    2:51.80  
                  40.60     1:23.99 (43.39)     2:08.67 (44.68)     2:51.80 (43.13)
 58 Lum, Maia                 12 DYNA                 3:28.52    2:51.80  
                  40.65     1:24.69 (44.04)     2:09.49 (44.80)     2:51.80 (42.31)
 60 Chafin, Emily             12 ASL                       NT    2:53.57  
                  40.75     1:24.41 (43.66)     2:09.79 (45.38)     2:53.57 (43.78)
 61 Cicogna, Bella            11 DYNA                 3:00.06    2:54.52  
                  41.73     1:26.16 (44.43)     2:11.43 (45.27)     2:54.52 (43.09)
 62 Spencer, Abby             11 DYNA                 3:00.08    2:55.11  
                  41.90     1:26.67 (44.77)     2:12.02 (45.35)     2:55.11 (43.09)
 63 Martin, Taylor            11 DYNA                 2:56.29    3:00.01  
 64 Ricome, Patty             14 ABSC                 3:01.56    3:03.47  
                  43.48     1:28.71 (45.23)     2:16.90 (48.19)     3:03.47 (46.57)
 65 Logan, Olivia             11 DYNA                 3:01.17    3:09.31  
                  45.74     1:35.13 (49.39)     2:23.40 (48.27)     3:09.31 (45.91)
 66 Chung, Jenny               8 SA                        NT    3:09.96  
                  45.50     1:34.12 (48.62)     2:22.98 (48.86)     3:09.96 (46.98)
 67 Belanger-Giguere, Kelly   13 ABSC                      NT    3:16.68  
 -- Mund, Jordan              13 SA                        NT         DQ  
                                                    1:35.54 ( )     2:26.44 (50.90)
             DQ (27.68)                                                            
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 2:14.09    2:09.28  
                  31.09     1:03.62 (32.53)     1:36.35 (32.73)     2:09.28 (32.93)
  2 Mesihovic, Sven           13 SA                   2:12.58    2:11.06  
                  31.22     1:04.43 (33.21)     1:38.92 (34.49)     2:11.06 (32.14)
  3 Concha, Danilo            15 SA                   2:17.10    2:12.09  
                  31.51     1:05.49 (33.98)     1:38.74 (33.25)     2:12.09 (33.35)
  4 Brandes, Perry            14 DYNA                 2:18.20    2:13.45  
                  30.78     1:05.31 (34.53)     1:39.55 (34.24)     2:13.45 (33.90)
  5 Bell, Liam                12 DYNA                 2:15.04    2:13.79  
                  31.43     1:06.17 (34.74)     1:40.92 (34.75)     2:13.79 (32.87)
  6 Crabbe, Driscoll          13 SA                   2:15.49    2:14.16  
                  33.03     1:06.87 (33.84)     1:41.07 (34.20)     2:14.16 (33.09)
  7 Lee, BongJoon             14 DYNA                 2:14.22    2:14.91  
                  31.84     1:05.87 (34.03)     1:40.51 (34.64)     2:14.91 (34.40)
  8 Jenkins, Daniel           13 SA                   2:15.32    2:15.58  
                  32.12     1:06.82 (34.70)     1:41.87 (35.05)     2:15.58 (33.71)
  9 Todd, Jake                14 SA                   2:18.40    2:15.84  
                  32.56     1:06.43 (33.87)     1:41.25 (34.82)     2:15.84 (34.59)
 10 Winton, Andrew            13 SA                   2:23.85    2:16.08  
                  31.69     1:06.00 (34.31)     1:41.67 (35.67)     2:16.08 (34.41)
 11 Pilkington, Jordan        14 DYNA                 2:19.26    2:17.55  
                  32.53     1:06.81 (34.28)     1:42.39 (35.58)     2:17.55 (35.16)
 12 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                  2:19.39    2:17.75  
                  32.08     1:07.05 (34.97)     1:42.65 (35.60)     2:17.75 (35.10)
 13 Churchwell, Fear          14 ABSC                 2:22.30    2:18.86  
                  32.88     1:08.60 (35.72)     1:44.55 (35.95)     2:18.86 (34.31)
 14 Gonzalez, Nicholas        13 DYNA                 2:23.33    2:19.24  
                  33.05     1:09.09 (36.04)     1:44.69 (35.60)     2:19.24 (34.55)
 15 Parker, Callum            13 SA                   2:27.13    2:19.54  
                  31.92     1:07.21 (35.29)     1:43.54 (36.33)     2:19.54 (36.00)
 16 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                   2:26.28    2:19.77  
                  32.34     1:07.55 (35.21)     1:43.82 (36.27)     2:19.77 (35.95)
 17 Ray, Alexander            14 DYNA                 2:19.02    2:20.07  
                  32.94     1:08.73 (35.79)     1:44.36 (35.63)     2:20.07 (35.71)
 18 Musgrove, Jacob           15 ABSC                 2:16.65    2:20.16  
                  32.96     1:08.50 (35.54)     1:44.97 (36.47)     2:20.16 (35.19)
 19 Ratcliffe, Hampton        14 ASL                  2:22.20    2:21.24  
                  33.48     1:08.89 (35.41)     1:45.50 (36.61)     2:21.24 (35.74)
 20 Sainovich, Collins        12 SA                   2:23.71    2:21.76  
                  33.47     1:09.53 (36.06)     1:46.44 (36.91)     2:21.76 (35.32)
 21 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                   2:24.55    2:21.83  
                  34.06     1:10.29 (36.23)     1:46.88 (36.59)     2:21.83 (34.95)
 22 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                   2:25.06    2:22.98  
                  32.96     1:08.90 (35.94)     1:46.50 (37.60)     2:22.98 (36.48)
 23 McGuire, James            13 DYNA                 2:25.66    2:23.25  
                  34.11     1:11.16 (37.05)     1:47.81 (36.65)     2:23.25 (35.44)
 24 Pitts, David              14 DYNA                 2:29.12    2:24.64  
                  33.93     1:10.87 (36.94)     1:48.02 (37.15)     2:24.64 (36.62)
 25 Shields, Joseph           14 DYNA                 2:28.54    2:25.67  
                  34.82     1:11.86 (37.04)     1:48.98 (37.12)     2:25.67 (36.69)
 26 Lee, Matthew              13 SA                        NT    2:26.18  
                  33.06     1:11.63 (38.57)     1:50.79 (39.16)     2:26.18 (35.39)
 27 Kelly, Ryan               12 ASL                  2:35.83    2:26.61  
                  34.03     1:11.90 (37.87)     1:49.79 (37.89)     2:26.61 (36.82)
 28 Goss, Cullen              16 ABSC                 2:18.59    2:27.70  
                  35.74     1:12.76 (37.02)     1:51.07 (38.31)     2:27.70 (36.63)
 29 Smith, Yannick            13 DYNA                 2:22.34    2:27.71  
                  34.17     1:10.99 (36.82)     1:49.20 (38.21)     2:27.71 (38.51)
 30 Curry, Brooks             11 DYNA                 2:34.30    2:30.65  
                  34.98     1:13.35 (38.37)     1:53.13 (39.78)     2:30.65 (37.52)
 31 Alleyne, Nathan           13 ASL                  2:40.75    2:33.00  
                  34.94                                                 1:55.31 ( )
        2:33.00 (37.69)                                                            
 32 Potts, Anthony            13 ABSC                      NT    2:33.32  
                  36.18     1:14.89 (38.71)     1:54.16 (39.27)     2:33.32 (39.16)
 33 Yi, Nick                  13 ABSC                      NT    2:33.96  
                  36.93     1:16.99 (40.06)     1:55.76 (38.77)     2:33.96 (38.20)
 34 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                 2:48.96    2:35.27  
                  37.29                             1:17.15 ( )     1:57.20 (40.05)
        2:35.27 (38.07)                                                            
 35 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 2:45.25    2:35.92  
                  37.71                             1:16.82 ( )     1:57.01 (40.19)
        2:35.92 (38.91)                                                            
 36 Cardot, Charles           13 DYNA                 2:41.54    2:37.11  
                  35.97                             1:16.30 ( )     1:57.49 (41.19)
        2:37.11 (39.62)                                                            
 37 Speer, Justin             12 SA                   2:39.85    2:38.23  
                  35.38     1:15.98 (40.60)     1:58.12 (42.14)     2:38.23 (40.11)
 38 Hull, J.R.                12 DYNA                 2:35.03    2:38.77  
                  34.97     1:15.40 (40.43)     1:57.64 (42.24)     2:38.77 (41.13)
 39 Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                 2:38.96    2:40.77  
                  35.87     1:17.62 (41.75)     2:01.30 (43.68)     2:40.77 (39.47)
 40 Hansen, Jackson           13 DYNA                 2:52.98    2:44.31  
                  37.71                             1:19.80 ( )     2:02.67 (42.87)
        2:44.31 (41.64)                                                            
 41 Davey, Ethan              11 DYNA                 2:46.28    2:45.45  
                  38.51                             1:21.14 ( )     2:03.62 (42.48)
        2:45.45 (41.83)                                                            
 42 Villa, Antonio            13 SA                   2:51.68    2:46.30  
                                                    1:22.47 ( )   2:46.30 (1:23.83)
 43 Avery, Sonny              18 SA                        NT    2:47.69  
                  39.07     1:22.43 (43.36)     2:05.67 (43.24)     2:47.69 (42.02)
 44 Blackburn, Matthew        15 ASL                       NT    2:52.36  
                  40.87     1:25.31 (44.44)     2:10.38 (45.07)     2:52.36 (41.98)
 45 Hurst, Oran               11 ASL                       NT    3:19.81  
                  48.33     1:40.97 (52.64)   3:19.81 (1:38.84)                    
 46 O'Grady, Josh             13 ASL                  3:43.26    3:24.66  
                  47.24   3:24.66 (2:37.42)                                        
 47 Blackburn, Jacob          13 ASL                       NT    3:28.19  
                  49.46     1:45.42 (55.96)     2:38.32 (52.90)     3:28.19 (49.87)
 -- Cisco, Trey               12 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  38.12     1:18.87 (40.75)     2:02.26 (43.39)          DQ (41.74)
 
Event 57  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Lainie              12 DYNA                 2:20.88    2:23.80  
                  31.70     1:07.07 (35.37)     1:50.98 (43.91)     2:23.80 (32.82)
  2 Gantt, Courtney           12 DYNA                 2:35.58    2:31.44  
                  33.66     1:11.62 (37.96)     1:57.96 (46.34)     2:31.44 (33.48)
  3 Massey, Kate              12 ABSC                 2:32.78    2:33.07  
                  32.59     1:12.44 (39.85)     1:57.69 (45.25)     2:33.07 (35.38)
  4 Mahoney, Taryn            12 SA                   2:26.54    2:33.19  
                  34.96     1:13.04 (38.08)     1:54.87 (41.83)     2:33.19 (38.32)
  5 Walls, Elizabeth          12 DYNA                 2:35.60    2:35.40  
                  33.50     1:11.36 (37.86)     1:58.39 (47.03)     2:35.40 (37.01)
  6 Mitchell, Savannah        11 DYNA                 2:38.24    2:36.61  
                  34.74     1:14.50 (39.76)     2:01.79 (47.29)     2:36.61 (34.82)
  7 Rummins, Julia            12 SA                   2:43.48    2:40.18  
                  36.42     1:17.35 (40.93)     2:05.72 (48.37)     2:40.18 (34.46)
  8 Sidow, Lauren             12 ASL                  3:04.15    2:40.62  
                2:05.64     2:40.62 (34.98)                                        
  9 Singh, Nora               13 DYNA                 2:35.54    2:40.81  
                  32.67     1:13.22 (40.55)     2:03.70 (50.48)     2:40.81 (37.11)
 10 Garmon, Anna Marie        12 ABSC                 2:39.23    2:40.91  
                  34.32     1:14.56 (40.24)     2:04.93 (50.37)     2:40.91 (35.98)
 11 Murray, Cali              11 DYNA                 2:49.13    2:42.46  
                  38.34     1:19.15 (40.81)     2:06.71 (47.56)     2:42.46 (35.75)
 12 Sherman, Grace            12 DYNA                 2:50.28    2:42.67  
                  34.85     1:15.80 (40.95)     2:06.90 (51.10)     2:42.67 (35.77)
 13 Clark, Rebecca            11 ASL                  2:45.95    2:44.47  
                  36.87     1:17.35 (40.48)     2:06.72 (49.37)     2:44.47 (37.75)
 14 Lopez, Jackeline          10 SA                   2:48.99    2:45.31  
                  39.69     1:21.50 (41.81)     2:09.57 (48.07)     2:45.31 (35.74)
 15 Goninan, Kayla            10 SA                   3:21.94    2:45.42  
                  34.74     1:16.73 (41.99)     2:07.71 (50.98)     2:45.42 (37.71)
 16 Ash, Anna                 12 ABSC                 2:49.99    2:47.06  
                  38.68     1:20.70 (42.02)     2:11.32 (50.62)     2:47.06 (35.74)
 17 Altera, Ashley            10 DYNA                 3:06.51    2:48.13  
                5:04.02         2:48.13 ( )                                        
 18 Skiff, Sabrina            12 ASL                  2:52.69    2:49.18  
                  37.92     1:21.36 (43.44)     2:12.56 (51.20)     2:49.18 (36.62)
 19 Bender, Alexis            10 SA                   2:40.49    2:50.85  
                  39.84     1:24.89 (45.05)     2:13.24 (48.35)     2:50.85 (37.61)
 20 Saxon, Rachel             10 SA                   2:49.14    2:51.01  
                  36.69     1:18.97 (42.28)     2:11.84 (52.87)     2:51.01 (39.17)
 21 Winters, Kayla            11 SA                   2:58.11    2:51.17  
                  38.17     1:23.38 (45.21)     2:10.94 (47.56)     2:51.17 (40.23)
 22 Vogel, Julianne           12 ABSC                 3:00.42    2:53.86  
                1:22.12     2:16.40 (54.28)     2:53.86 (37.46)                    
 23 Hadley, Olivia            10 SA                   2:52.93    2:55.12  
                  39.47     1:22.51 (43.04)     2:15.70 (53.19)     2:55.12 (39.42)
 24 Gotfredson, Leigh         11 SA                   3:05.92    2:55.69  
                1:23.47     2:15.83 (52.36)     2:55.69 (39.86)                    
 25 Meisner, Paige            10 DYNA                 2:57.33    2:56.41  
                  41.17     1:26.55 (45.38)     2:16.08 (49.53)     2:56.41 (40.33)
 26 Weimer, Abigail           10 ABSC                 2:54.55    2:57.24  
                  39.96     1:24.12 (44.16)     2:20.09 (55.97)     2:57.24 (37.15)
 27 Wasmuth, Hannah           10 DYNA                 2:50.59    2:58.02  
                  39.60     1:23.94 (44.34)     2:18.80 (54.86)     2:58.02 (39.22)
 28 Vazhenin, Elizabeth        9 SA                        NT    2:59.90  
                  41.93     1:26.87 (44.94)     2:19.14 (52.27)     2:59.90 (40.76)
 29 Gang, Amanda              12 DYNA                 2:57.12    3:00.02  
                  41.90     1:28.74 (46.84)     2:18.78 (50.04)     3:00.02 (41.24)
 30 Halbach, Brynn            10 ABSC                 3:03.03    3:00.18  
                1:29.44     2:23.06 (53.62)     3:00.18 (37.12)                    
 31 Robinson, Emily            9 ASL                  3:00.40    3:00.33  
                1:32.26     2:23.08 (50.82)     3:00.33 (37.25)                    
 32 Sirk, Caroline            10 DYNA                 2:53.80    3:00.71  
                  41.94     1:28.00 (46.06)     2:20.31 (52.31)     3:00.71 (40.40)
 33 Jenkins, Pierce           10 DYNA                      NT    3:02.13  
                  42.52     1:28.98 (46.46)     2:22.96 (53.98)     3:02.13 (39.17)
 34 Curry, Peyton              9 DYNA                 3:12.25    3:02.66  
                1:28.03     2:24.25 (56.22)     3:02.66 (38.41)                    
 35 Wenham, Abby               9 SA                        NT    3:03.27  
                  41.74     1:26.79 (45.05)     2:20.47 (53.68)     3:03.27 (42.80)
 36 Bell, Sophie               9 DYNA                      NT    3:04.30  
                  44.68     1:31.57 (46.89)     2:24.31 (52.74)     3:04.30 (39.99)
 37 Davidson, Samantha        11 ABSC                 3:15.28    3:04.47  
                1:28.62                                                 2:23.31 ( )
        3:04.47 (41.16)                                                            
 38 Emamaullee, Grace         10 DYNA                      NT    3:07.46  
                  41.78     1:29.44 (47.66)     2:24.00 (54.56)     3:07.46 (43.46)
 39 Jacobson, Katie           11 SA                        NT    3:10.06  
                  43.48     1:32.93 (49.45)     2:29.44 (56.51)     3:10.06 (40.62)
 40 Crenshaw, Emily           10 ASL                  3:18.91    3:15.98  
                  45.66     1:35.55 (49.89)     2:32.55 (57.00)     3:15.98 (43.43)
 41 Sansonese, Alivia         10 ASL                  3:18.99    3:16.78  
                  51.22     1:37.28 (46.06)     2:34.71 (57.43)     3:16.78 (42.07)
 42 Beaschler, Alexis         10 SA                   4:05.95    3:16.94  
                  46.33     1:40.30 (53.97)     2:36.71 (56.41)     3:16.94 (40.23)
 43 Upchurch, Katie Grace     11 ABSC                 3:08.31    3:17.25  
                1:32.33     2:30.50 (58.17)     3:17.25 (46.75)                    
 44 Parker, Brooke            12 SA                        NT    3:20.92  
                  41.20     1:31.44 (50.24)   2:38.23 (1:06.79)     3:20.92 (42.69)
 45 Goninan, Isabelle          9 SA                        NT    3:21.27  
                  42.44     1:34.29 (51.85)   2:35.81 (1:01.52)     3:21.27 (45.46)
 46 Leigh, Kendall            10 ASL                  3:17.10    3:21.47  
                  45.57     1:36.81 (51.24)     2:36.57 (59.76)     3:21.47 (44.90)
 47 Scalise, Sydney           10 SA                   3:40.68    3:22.08  
                  48.19     1:38.85 (50.66)     2:38.79 (59.94)     3:22.08 (43.29)
 48 Courtney, Lauren          10 DYNA                 3:21.51    3:22.13  
                  49.50     1:40.30 (50.80)   2:40.38 (1:00.08)     3:22.13 (41.75)
 49 Corbett, Lauren           10 DYNA                      NT    3:23.31  
                  50.20     1:40.05 (49.85)   2:40.22 (1:00.17)     3:23.31 (43.09)
 50 Yeomans, Lucy             10 ABSC                      NT    3:23.46  
                  51.51     1:40.61 (49.10)   2:41.57 (1:00.96)     3:23.46 (41.89)
 51 McElroy, Fiona            10 DYNA                      NT    3:28.29  
                  48.37     1:43.43 (55.06)     2:40.70 (57.27)     3:28.29 (47.59)
 52 Pursner, Felicia           9 ABSC                      NT    3:29.71  
                  47.26     1:38.52 (51.26)   2:44.68 (1:06.16)     3:29.71 (45.03)
 53 Claxton, Laura            10 DYNA                 3:36.23    3:30.63  
                  46.02     1:41.09 (55.07)   2:43.05 (1:01.96)     3:30.63 (47.58)
 54 Kannan, Siya              10 ABSC                 3:43.66    3:34.76  
                  44.64     1:37.15 (52.51)   2:46.02 (1:08.87)     3:34.76 (48.74)
 55 Moore, Marie              10 ABSC                      NT    3:36.40  
                  50.75     1:45.07 (54.32)   2:50.33 (1:05.26)     3:36.40 (46.07)
 56 McKenzie, Madison         12 ASL                       NT    3:37.48  
                1:46.59                                                 2:49.71 ( )
        3:37.48 (47.77)                                                            
 57 Martin, Ellison            8 ABSC                      NT    3:47.12  
                  51.16     1:46.62 (55.46)   2:55.77 (1:09.15)     3:47.12 (51.35)
 -- Zhao, Karen                9 ABSC                      NT         DQ  
                  48.58     1:40.93 (52.35)     2:38.44 (57.51)          DQ (41.12)
 
Event 58  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandes, Perry            14 DYNA                 2:09.06    2:07.99  
                  27.14     1:00.06 (32.92)     1:38.10 (38.04)     2:07.99 (29.89)
  2 Bell, Liam                12 DYNA                 2:16.25    2:17.23  
                  29.39     1:05.24 (35.85)     1:44.24 (39.00)     2:17.23 (32.99)
  3 Perry, Caleb              12 DYNA                 2:20.86    2:23.15  
                  30.99     1:07.46 (36.47)     1:51.91 (44.45)     2:23.15 (31.24)
  4 Grier, Drew               12 SA                   2:28.28    2:25.28  
                  29.82     1:07.39 (37.57)     1:51.05 (43.66)     2:25.28 (34.23)
  5 Smith, Yannick            13 DYNA                 2:31.66    2:27.72  
                  30.46     1:08.27 (37.81)     1:52.70 (44.43)     2:27.72 (35.02)
  6 Samaha, Drew              12 ASL                  2:33.54    2:27.86  
                  31.19     1:08.93 (37.74)     1:53.57 (44.64)     2:27.86 (34.29)
  7 Rotolo, Mark              11 DYNA                 2:29.47    2:30.81  
                  32.03     1:10.13 (38.10)     1:57.57 (47.44)     2:30.81 (33.24)
  8 Scott, Dylan              11 SA                   2:30.14    2:31.42  
                  32.75     1:11.29 (38.54)     1:58.69 (47.40)     2:31.42 (32.73)
  9 Dubois, Jack              12 SA                   2:32.49    2:32.09  
                  34.68     1:12.95 (38.27)     1:57.69 (44.74)     2:32.09 (34.40)
 10 Curry, Brooks             11 DYNA                 2:33.63    2:32.28  
                  34.42     1:11.95 (37.53)     1:58.92 (46.97)     2:32.28 (33.36)
 11 Smith, Lleyton            11 SA                   2:35.76    2:35.41  
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)     1:58.87 (50.17)     2:35.41 (36.54)
 12 Cline, Wesley             11 ABSC                 2:38.68    2:36.64  
                  33.94     1:15.11 (41.17)     2:01.92 (46.81)     2:36.64 (34.72)
 13 Churchwell, Caedmon       11 ABSC                 2:38.20    2:36.84  
                  37.08     1:19.18 (42.10)     2:02.53 (43.35)     2:36.84 (34.31)
 14 Bender, Justin             9 SA                   2:33.91    2:37.10  
                  35.17     1:16.11 (40.94)     2:02.39 (46.28)     2:37.10 (34.71)
 15 Bettin, Foster            12 DYNA                      NT    2:38.63  
                  33.03     1:15.55 (42.52)     2:01.30 (45.75)     2:38.63 (37.33)
 16 Fadjariza-Dumais, Brian   11 DYNA                 2:47.11    2:40.37  
                  33.96     1:14.49 (40.53)     2:04.58 (50.09)     2:40.37 (35.79)
 17 Shields, Nolan            11 DYNA                 2:35.43    2:40.96  
                  35.21     1:15.13 (39.92)     2:04.33 (49.20)     2:40.96 (36.63)
 18 Bender, Matthew            9 SA                   2:39.24    2:41.85  
                  36.51     1:18.12 (41.61)     2:06.27 (48.15)     2:41.85 (35.58)
 19 Prakash, Dhruv            12 ABSC                 2:44.87    2:42.18  
                  37.10     1:17.47 (40.37)     2:04.67 (47.20)     2:42.18 (37.51)
 20 Cisco, Trey               12 SA                   2:41.75    2:43.57  
                  35.06     1:18.27 (43.21)     2:08.34 (50.07)     2:43.57 (35.23)
 21 Maschmeier, Seth          11 DYNA                 2:54.49    2:43.59  
                  34.87     1:16.20 (41.33)     2:05.39 (49.19)     2:43.59 (38.20)
 22 Logan, Charlie            11 ABSC                 2:50.54    2:45.41  
                  37.68     1:19.42 (41.74)     2:10.42 (51.00)     2:45.41 (34.99)
 23 Estroff, Jacob            12 ASL                  2:47.84    2:46.88  
                  34.48     1:16.02 (41.54)     2:09.01 (52.99)     2:46.88 (37.87)
 24 Balmes, Ben               11 SA                        NT    2:47.59  
                  36.22     1:21.01 (44.79)     2:09.63 (48.62)     2:47.59 (37.96)
 25 Cook, Ryan                 9 DYNA                 3:02.30    2:48.28  
                  37.12     1:19.83 (42.71)     2:11.46 (51.63)     2:48.28 (36.82)
 26 Gonzalez, Alex            10 SA                   3:01.72    2:49.99  
                  35.38     1:18.45 (43.07)     2:12.93 (54.48)     2:49.99 (37.06)
 27 Estroff, Ben              11 ASL                  2:46.35    2:52.47  
                  38.56     1:21.28 (42.72)     2:13.04 (51.76)     2:52.47 (39.43)
 28 Bragg, Parker             11 DYNA                 3:09.16    2:56.70  
                  38.83     1:21.23 (42.40)     2:16.55 (55.32)     2:56.70 (40.15)
 29 Karpen, Matthew           10 DYNA                 3:05.11    2:57.62  
                  38.83     1:24.35 (45.52)     2:20.16 (55.81)     2:57.62 (37.46)
 30 Mauldin, Nick             11 ABSC                 3:02.84    2:59.54  
                  39.53     1:25.40 (45.87)     2:18.23 (52.83)     2:59.54 (41.31)
 31 Taulbee, Jake             10 SA                   3:13.14    3:03.80  
                  38.39     1:27.60 (49.21)     2:22.07 (54.47)     3:03.80 (41.73)
 32 Gantt, Dylan              10 DYNA                 3:06.80    3:04.86  
                  41.71     1:32.56 (50.85)     2:27.30 (54.74)     3:04.86 (37.56)
 33 Foggin, Will               9 ABSC                 3:07.59    3:05.87  
                  41.17     1:27.33 (46.16)     2:23.72 (56.39)     3:05.87 (42.15)
 34 Gautreaux, Andrew         11 SA                        NT    3:06.24  
                  40.97     1:28.78 (47.81)     2:24.41 (55.63)     3:06.24 (41.83)
 35 Mistry, Geetam            11 ABSC                 3:05.92    3:07.02  
                  41.26     1:28.51 (47.25)     2:27.63 (59.12)     3:07.02 (39.39)
 36 Churchwell, Gunnar        10 ABSC                 3:06.27    3:08.50  
                  45.39     1:30.59 (45.20)     2:26.14 (55.55)     3:08.50 (42.36)
 37 Martin, Elliott           10 ABSC                 3:05.79    3:09.72  
                  40.47     1:28.31 (47.84)     2:25.49 (57.18)     3:09.72 (44.23)
 38 Ash, Jacob                12 ABSC                 3:01.42    3:11.69  
                  46.81     1:33.40 (46.59)     2:30.47 (57.07)     3:11.69 (41.22)
 39 Witcher, Lucas             9 DYNA                 3:10.80    3:12.25  
                  42.68     1:31.49 (48.81)   2:32.32 (1:00.83)     3:12.25 (39.93)
 40 Ash, Samuel               12 ABSC                 3:10.30    3:14.44  
                  51.52     1:35.83 (44.31)     2:33.46 (57.63)     3:14.44 (40.98)
 41 Jones, Gavin               9 ABSC                 3:11.67    3:15.10  
                  46.98     1:36.02 (49.04)     2:32.89 (56.87)     3:15.10 (42.21)
 42 Tu, Charles                8 SA                        NT    3:18.17  
                  47.02     1:36.63 (49.61)     2:35.15 (58.52)     3:18.17 (43.02)
 43 Kennedy, Colton           11 ABSC                      NT    3:21.90  
                  43.82     1:36.04 (52.22)     2:34.05 (58.01)     3:21.90 (47.85)
 44 Altera, Ryan               8 DYNA                      NT    3:24.82  
                  50.14     1:42.68 (52.54)     2:40.29 (57.61)     3:24.82 (44.53)
 45 Skiff, Nolan              10 ASL                       NT    3:29.07  
                  46.19     1:38.84 (52.65)   2:39.50 (1:00.66)     3:29.07 (49.57)
 46 McGrady, Colton            8 DYNA                 3:46.47    3:30.07  
                  47.85     1:37.38 (49.53)   2:42.46 (1:05.08)     3:30.07 (47.61)
 47 McGuire, Jack             10 DYNA                 3:49.64    3:36.05  
                  53.26     1:47.72 (54.46)   2:49.90 (1:02.18)     3:36.05 (46.15)
 48 Kashlan, Zane              9 SA                        NT    3:41.37  
                  51.43     1:46.55 (55.12)   2:54.01 (1:07.46)     3:41.37 (47.36)
 49 Kashlan, Rommi             9 SA                        NT    3:44.28  
                  49.28     1:46.21 (56.93)   2:54.89 (1:08.68)     3:44.28 (49.39)
 50 Leigh, Zane                7 ASL                  4:03.99    3:55.41  
                  57.54     1:54.17 (56.63)   3:03.63 (1:09.46)     3:55.41 (51.78)
 51 Camp, Jackson             10 ABSC                      NT    4:00.69  
                                                    2:00.15 ( )   3:10.29 (1:10.14)
        4:00.69 (50.40)                                                            
 -- Parker, Zak               10 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  34.98     1:18.54 (43.56)     2:14.53 (55.99)          DQ (37.48)
 -- Kashlan, Adam              9 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  47.93     1:41.28 (53.35)   2:50.06 (1:08.78)          DQ (45.77)
 -- Horowitz, Adar            12 DYNA                 2:59.58         DQ  
                  37.91     1:23.63 (45.72)     2:14.55 (50.92)          DQ (40.98)
 -- Carter, Trey               8 SA                   2:56.70         DQ  
                  42.30     1:28.72 (46.42)     2:25.25 (56.53)          DQ (40.97)
 -- Green, Lincoln             9 ASL                       NT         DQ  
                  49.21     1:40.59 (51.38)   2:48.69 (1:08.10)          DQ (43.40)
 -- Chafin, Reid              10 ASL                  3:35.84         DQ  
                  46.67     1:39.37 (52.70)   2:40.22 (1:00.85)          DQ (46.49)
 -- Scholz, Quinn             11 SA                        NT         DQ  
                  35.51     1:19.27 (43.76)     2:15.98 (56.71)          DQ (37.54)
 
Event 59  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce                11 SA                   5:16.44    4:46.96  
                  30.05     1:05.21 (35.16)     1:40.84 (35.63)     2:16.62 (35.78)
        2:58.79 (42.17)     3:41.08 (42.29)     4:15.26 (34.18)     4:46.96 (31.70)
  2 Lee, Joonyoung            13 DYNA                 4:56.17    4:46.99  
                  30.19     1:04.32 (34.13)     1:41.60 (37.28)     2:18.40 (36.80)
        2:58.58 (40.18)     3:39.10 (40.52)     4:13.68 (34.58)     4:46.99 (33.31)
  3 Appel, Brenner            14 DYNA                 5:01.08    4:51.51  
                  31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)     1:42.58 (36.36)     2:18.79 (36.21)
        3:01.73 (42.94)     3:45.89 (44.16)     4:19.10 (33.21)     4:51.51 (32.41)
  4 Rogan, Madison            14 ABSC                 5:06.67    4:57.38  
                  31.80     1:08.72 (36.92)     1:47.46 (38.74)     2:25.77 (38.31)
        3:08.25 (42.48)     3:51.28 (43.03)     4:25.09 (33.81)     4:57.38 (32.29)
  5 Alexander, Emma           12 SA                   5:08.94    4:57.41  
                  32.23     1:08.93 (36.70)     1:48.00 (39.07)     2:25.80 (37.80)
        3:09.01 (43.21)     3:52.28 (43.27)     4:25.81 (33.53)     4:57.41 (31.60)
  6 Bray, Isabelle            14 DYNA                 5:10.52    5:02.03  
                  33.89     1:12.79 (38.90)     1:50.31 (37.52)     2:27.87 (37.56)
        3:10.39 (42.52)     3:53.38 (42.99)     4:28.09 (34.71)     5:02.03 (33.94)
  7 Stuebler, Vivi            15 SA                   5:16.43    5:02.54  
                  32.47     1:10.02 (37.55)     1:49.00 (38.98)     2:27.47 (38.47)
        3:11.56 (44.09)     3:55.40 (43.84)     4:29.71 (34.31)     5:02.54 (32.83)
  8 Liu, Sarah                14 DYNA                 5:08.60    5:02.66  
                  32.35     1:08.64 (36.29)     1:46.88 (38.24)     2:24.89 (38.01)
        3:09.82 (44.93)     3:54.14 (44.32)     4:28.55 (34.41)     5:02.66 (34.11)
  9 Baring, Bryn              14 SA                   5:00.39    5:03.54  
                  32.09     1:08.69 (36.60)     1:47.31 (38.62)     2:25.12 (37.81)
        3:10.45 (45.33)     3:55.74 (45.29)     4:30.05 (34.31)     5:03.54 (33.49)
 10 Mauldin, Gracie           13 ABSC                 5:22.44    5:03.55  
                  33.03     1:09.38 (36.35)     1:50.24 (40.86)     2:29.12 (38.88)
        3:13.67 (44.55)     3:58.80 (45.13)     4:32.03 (33.23)     5:03.55 (31.52)
 11 Lewis, Katy               16 ASL                  5:13.24    5:06.28  
                  30.54     1:06.88 (36.34)     1:46.84 (39.96)     2:25.50 (38.66)
        3:10.45 (44.95)     3:55.56 (45.11)     4:31.05 (35.49)     5:06.28 (35.23)
 12 Rogan, Skylar             14 ABSC                 5:13.60    5:07.05  
                  32.80     1:09.97 (37.17)     1:50.33 (40.36)     2:29.39 (39.06)
        3:13.51 (44.12)     3:58.57 (45.06)     4:33.49 (34.92)     5:07.05 (33.56)
 13 Robison, Hannah Jane      13 DYNA                 5:05.86    5:08.53  
                  31.74     1:08.55 (36.81)     1:49.75 (41.20)     2:31.12 (41.37)
        3:14.35 (43.23)     3:59.82 (45.47)     4:34.84 (35.02)     5:08.53 (33.69)
 14 Shirley, Alexis           13 ABSC                 5:20.76    5:08.72  
                  32.65     1:10.79 (38.14)     1:49.70 (38.91)     2:28.83 (39.13)
        3:14.96 (46.13)     4:01.11 (46.15)   5:08.72 (1:07.61)                    
 15 Delaney, Alyssa           14 SA                   5:19.94    5:09.21  
                  31.39     1:08.74 (37.35)     1:49.51 (40.77)     2:29.95 (40.44)
        3:12.15 (42.20)     3:55.88 (43.73)   5:09.21 (1:13.33)                    
 16 Davis, Lilah              13 SA                        NT    5:09.56  
                  32.27     1:11.75 (39.48)     1:51.09 (39.34)     2:29.58 (38.49)
        3:15.11 (45.53)     4:01.13 (46.02)     4:35.96 (34.83)     5:09.56 (33.60)
 17 Lin, Val                  13 SA                   5:06.43    5:09.66  
                  32.69     1:10.98 (38.29)     1:50.13 (39.15)     2:28.96 (38.83)
        3:13.80 (44.84)     3:58.69 (44.89)     4:34.12 (35.43)     5:09.66 (35.54)
 18 Clough, Gracie            14 DYNA                 5:12.31    5:10.72  
                  32.50     1:10.18 (37.68)     1:47.62 (37.44)     2:25.25 (37.63)
        3:12.50 (47.25)     4:00.69 (48.19)     4:35.75 (35.06)     5:10.72 (34.97)
 19 Lewis, Jenny              16 ASL                  5:19.44    5:10.84  
                  32.81     1:10.46 (37.65)     1:50.72 (40.26)     2:30.79 (40.07)
        3:15.22 (44.43)     3:59.56 (44.34)   5:10.84 (1:11.28)                    
 20 Lewis, Kendyl             13 DYNA                 5:21.49    5:11.31  
                  32.68     1:12.00 (39.32)     1:50.83 (38.83)     2:29.36 (38.53)
        3:13.97 (44.61)     3:58.65 (44.68)     4:35.76 (37.11)     5:11.31 (35.55)
 21 Johnson, Ellen            13 ASL                  5:18.16    5:11.53  
                  35.27     1:17.44 (42.17)     1:54.58 (37.14)     2:32.04 (37.46)
        3:17.20 (45.16)     4:02.40 (45.20)   5:11.53 (1:09.13)                    
 22 Rummins, Hunter           14 SA                   5:14.71    5:12.03  
                  33.79     1:12.38 (38.59)     1:50.76 (38.38)     2:28.34 (37.58)
        3:15.13 (46.79)     4:00.49 (45.36)     4:36.84 (36.35)     5:12.03 (35.19)
 23 Grottle, Abby             11 DYNA                 5:20.96    5:14.08  
                  34.31     1:16.85 (42.54)     1:55.34 (38.49)     2:31.12 (35.78)
        3:20.53 (49.41)     4:05.03 (44.50)     4:40.20 (35.17)     5:14.08 (33.88)
 24 Parviainen, Anna Claire   11 ASL                  5:23.28    5:15.35  
                  36.72     1:19.41 (42.69)     1:58.02 (38.61)     2:35.54 (37.52)
        3:21.71 (46.17)     4:07.61 (45.90)     4:42.13 (34.52)     5:15.35 (33.22)
 25 McGrady, Kaleigh          12 DYNA                 5:34.07    5:15.70  
                  33.90     1:13.00 (39.10)     1:53.68 (40.68)     2:34.03 (40.35)
        3:20.07 (46.04)     4:05.99 (45.92)     4:41.76 (35.77)     5:15.70 (33.94)
 26 Mazurek, Chloe            12 SA                   5:30.02    5:15.91  
                  33.78     1:14.13 (40.35)     1:54.45 (40.32)     2:33.91 (39.46)
        3:19.93 (46.02)     4:07.15 (47.22)     4:41.84 (34.69)     5:15.91 (34.07)
 27 Petersen, Eliza           15 ABSC                 5:20.52    5:17.87  
                  34.00     1:14.79 (40.79)     1:57.23 (42.44)     2:37.59 (40.36)
        3:24.29 (46.70)     4:10.23 (45.94)   5:17.87 (1:07.64)                    
 28 Ford, Lauren              12 DYNA                 5:20.41    5:18.37  
                  34.02     1:15.43 (41.41)     1:58.62 (43.19)     2:40.07 (41.45)
        3:26.22 (46.15)     4:15.44 (49.22)   5:18.37 (1:02.93)                    
 29 Allard, Marianne          12 SA                        NT    5:18.71  
                  33.27     1:14.15 (40.88)     1:56.32 (42.17)     2:36.99 (40.67)
        3:21.16 (44.17)     4:05.47 (44.31)     4:42.18 (36.71)     5:18.71 (36.53)
 30 Karpen, Emily             13 DYNA                 5:28.81    5:18.88  
                  34.84     1:15.31 (40.47)     1:55.85 (40.54)     2:35.89 (40.04)
        3:21.79 (45.90)     4:09.19 (47.40)     4:44.37 (35.18)     5:18.88 (34.51)
 31 Martini, Rebecca          13 ASL                  5:20.96    5:19.50  
                  33.53     1:15.09 (41.56)     1:56.19 (41.10)     2:36.38 (40.19)
        3:20.99 (44.61)     4:05.46 (44.47)     4:42.97 (37.51)     5:19.50 (36.53)
 32 Tessier, Alessandra       11 SA                        NT    5:20.60  
                  35.67     1:15.76 (40.09)     1:56.14 (40.38)     2:35.85 (39.71)
        3:22.57 (46.72)     4:08.54 (45.97)     4:45.46 (36.92)     5:20.60 (35.14)
 33 McMahon, Karsen           12 DYNA                 5:35.09    5:21.10  
                  34.24     1:14.68 (40.44)     1:55.31 (40.63)     2:35.13 (39.82)
        3:22.85 (47.72)     4:11.01 (48.16)     4:46.52 (35.51)     5:21.10 (34.58)
 34 Filipov, Gabbie           15 ABSC                 5:04.20    5:24.05  
                  35.80     1:18.81 (43.01)     2:00.64 (41.83)     2:40.89 (40.25)
        3:26.11 (45.22)     4:12.73 (46.62)     4:49.28 (36.55)     5:24.05 (34.77)
 35 Visser, Lena              16 ABSC                 5:37.88    5:24.48  
                  35.53     1:18.31 (42.78)     1:58.84 (40.53)     2:39.33 (40.49)
        3:25.74 (46.41)     4:12.44 (46.70)     4:49.45 (37.01)     5:24.48 (35.03)
 36 Cohen, Abby               12 DYNA                 5:34.64    5:25.30  
                  37.26     1:18.73 (41.47)     1:59.84 (41.11)     2:42.45 (42.61)
        3:29.00 (46.55)     4:17.00 (48.00)     4:52.02 (35.02)     5:25.30 (33.28)
 37 Perry, Caroline           11 SA                        NT    5:27.52  
                  35.65     1:16.71 (41.06)     1:58.76 (42.05)     2:38.02 (39.26)
        3:25.50 (47.48)     4:12.71 (47.21)     4:51.35 (38.64)     5:27.52 (36.17)
 38 Cook, Alissa              13 DYNA                 5:20.44    5:27.71  
                  35.18     1:17.83 (42.65)     1:59.23 (41.40)     2:40.33 (41.10)
        3:24.98 (44.65)     4:11.85 (46.87)   5:27.71 (1:15.86)                    
 39 Holbrook, Katie           13 ABSC                 5:31.06    5:29.11  
                  34.20     1:14.84 (40.64)     1:56.34 (41.50)     2:36.83 (40.49)
        3:24.97 (48.14)     4:13.48 (48.51)     4:51.71 (38.23)     5:29.11 (37.40)
 40 Liu, Phoebe               12 DYNA                 5:38.03    5:31.90  
                  37.14     1:21.70 (44.56)     2:02.53 (40.83)     2:42.64 (40.11)
        3:29.81 (47.17)     4:17.08 (47.27)     4:55.96 (38.88)     5:31.90 (35.94)
 41 Grogan, Lindsay           24 ABSC                 5:41.86    5:40.32  
                  39.61     1:23.77 (44.16)     2:08.15 (44.38)     2:51.23 (43.08)
        3:39.11 (47.88)     4:27.33 (48.22)     5:04.26 (36.93)     5:40.32 (36.06)
 42 Hays, Mary                12 DYNA                      NT    5:43.19  
                  37.32     1:19.56 (42.24)     2:04.19 (44.63)     2:47.80 (43.61)
        3:36.98 (49.18)     4:26.64 (49.66)     5:05.95 (39.31)     5:43.19 (37.24)
 43 McCord, Michelle          13 SA                   5:47.38    5:46.94  
                  35.61     1:22.08 (46.47)     2:06.76 (44.68)     2:50.32 (43.56)
        3:39.25 (48.93)     4:26.34 (47.09)     5:07.95 (41.61)     5:46.94 (38.99)
 44 Aronson, Talia            12 DYNA                 5:34.00    5:47.69  
                  38.55     1:24.12 (45.57)     2:07.97 (43.85)     2:51.20 (43.23)
        3:39.95 (48.75)     4:30.33 (50.38)     5:09.80 (39.47)     5:47.69 (37.89)
 45 Dominicali, Allie         14 ABSC                      NT    5:53.50  
                  36.23     1:24.56 (48.33)     2:09.09 (44.53)     2:52.31 (43.22)
        3:45.63 (53.32)     4:37.50 (51.87)     5:16.73 (39.23)     5:53.50 (36.77)
 46 McMillin, Meghan          11 DYNA                 6:01.24    5:54.80  
                  37.83     1:25.07 (47.24)     2:09.22 (44.15)     2:53.40 (44.18)
        3:44.39 (50.99)     4:34.49 (50.10)     5:14.39 (39.90)     5:54.80 (40.41)
 47 Ohayon, Aliya             11 DYNA                 6:05.72    6:03.35  
                  44.75     1:35.58 (50.83)     2:21.14 (45.56)     3:05.87 (44.73)
        3:54.66 (48.79)     4:45.67 (51.01)   6:03.35 (1:17.68)                    
 48 Humphrey, Sam             11 DYNA                      NT    6:23.91  
                  44.56     1:36.21 (51.65)     2:23.30 (47.09)     3:11.02 (47.72)
        4:05.29 (54.27)     4:59.82 (54.53)   6:23.91 (1:24.09)                    
 
Event 60  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Jonathan            13 SA                   4:34.81    4:34.47  
                  29.97     1:04.60 (34.63)     1:41.02 (36.42)     2:17.02 (36.00)
        2:53.76 (36.74)     3:31.27 (37.51)     4:03.79 (32.52)     4:34.47 (30.68)
  2 Durmer, Jeffrey           13 DYNA                 4:35.86    4:37.47  
                  29.83     1:04.05 (34.22)     1:39.16 (35.11)     2:13.75 (34.59)
        2:54.63 (40.88)     3:34.97 (40.34)     4:06.63 (31.66)     4:37.47 (30.84)
  3 Davis, Austin             13 DYNA                 4:54.03    4:45.30  
                  29.21     1:03.17 (33.96)     1:39.79 (36.62)     2:15.55 (35.76)
        2:58.78 (43.23)     3:41.92 (43.14)     4:14.61 (32.69)     4:45.30 (30.69)
  4 Mesihovic, Sven           13 SA                   4:47.60    4:47.36  
                  30.52     1:07.14 (36.62)     1:44.46 (37.32)     2:20.56 (36.10)
        3:01.04 (40.48)     3:42.08 (41.04)     4:16.37 (34.29)     4:47.36 (30.99)
  5 Nalwasky, Ethan           13 SA                   4:57.31    4:48.89  
                  29.75     1:04.03 (34.28)     1:41.95 (37.92)     2:18.62 (36.67)
        3:00.79 (42.17)     3:42.34 (41.55)     4:15.86 (33.52)     4:48.89 (33.03)
  6 Concha, Danilo            15 SA                        NT    4:49.23  
                  29.81     1:04.26 (34.45)     1:41.29 (37.03)     2:17.72 (36.43)
        3:00.88 (43.16)     3:44.52 (43.64)     4:17.64 (33.12)     4:49.23 (31.59)
  7 Musgrove, Jacob           15 ABSC                 4:45.33    4:52.95  
                  31.71     1:09.31 (37.60)     1:47.00 (37.69)     2:23.50 (36.50)
        3:06.27 (42.77)     3:48.34 (42.07)     4:21.48 (33.14)     4:52.95 (31.47)
  8 Winton, Andrew            13 SA                   5:14.68    4:53.03  
                  31.49     1:08.48 (36.99)     1:45.87 (37.39)     2:23.95 (38.08)
        3:03.85 (39.90)     3:45.62 (41.77)     4:20.10 (34.48)     4:53.03 (32.93)
  9 Churchwell, Fear          14 ABSC                 4:48.92    4:53.21  
                  32.87     1:09.62 (36.75)     1:47.40 (37.78)     2:24.99 (37.59)
        3:06.40 (41.41)     3:48.24 (41.84)     4:21.93 (33.69)     4:53.21 (31.28)
 10 Shields, Joseph           14 DYNA                      NT    4:53.61  
                  31.07     1:08.64 (37.57)     1:47.50 (38.86)     2:25.91 (38.41)
        3:06.97 (41.06)     3:47.80 (40.83)     4:21.77 (33.97)     4:53.61 (31.84)
 11 McGuire, James            13 DYNA                 4:55.09    4:54.68  
                  31.99     1:09.39 (37.40)     1:47.86 (38.47)     2:24.71 (36.85)
        3:05.87 (41.16)     3:47.92 (42.05)     4:22.38 (34.46)     4:54.68 (32.30)
 12 DenBrok, Sebastian        13 SA                   5:02.04    4:54.77  
                  31.12     1:08.21 (37.09)     1:46.48 (38.27)     2:23.28 (36.80)
        3:06.41 (43.13)     3:49.69 (43.28)     4:23.27 (33.58)     4:54.77 (31.50)
 13 Kemnitz, Nathan           13 SA                   5:04.97    4:55.72  
                  32.17     1:09.83 (37.66)     1:49.07 (39.24)     2:27.77 (38.70)
        3:08.86 (41.09)     3:50.12 (41.26)     4:24.08 (33.96)     4:55.72 (31.64)
 14 Gonzalez, Nicholas        13 DYNA                 4:59.64    4:56.11  
                  31.51     1:08.88 (37.37)     1:46.64 (37.76)     2:22.96 (36.32)
        3:07.41 (44.45)     3:52.40 (44.99)     4:25.22 (32.82)     4:56.11 (30.89)
 15 Pilkington, Tiger         13 DYNA                 4:52.23    4:56.73  
                  31.61     1:08.37 (36.76)     1:45.99 (37.62)     2:23.09 (37.10)
        3:06.92 (43.83)     3:51.01 (44.09)     4:24.49 (33.48)     4:56.73 (32.24)
 16 Yang, Alex                16 SA                   5:12.74    5:00.40  
                  30.64     1:08.54 (37.90)     1:49.34 (40.80)     2:29.34 (40.00)
        3:09.93 (40.59)     3:51.19 (41.26)     4:26.89 (35.70)     5:00.40 (33.51)
 17 Luskus, Noah              13 SA                   5:33.60    5:03.38  
                  32.53     1:10.07 (37.54)     1:49.20 (39.13)     2:27.38 (38.18)
        3:11.72 (44.34)     3:56.36 (44.64)     4:30.52 (34.16)     5:03.38 (32.86)
 18 Robinson, Michael         12 ASL                  5:20.25    5:04.63  
                  32.79     1:10.54 (37.75)     1:46.95 (36.41)     2:22.98 (36.03)
        3:12.03 (49.05)     3:59.61 (47.58)     4:32.05 (32.44)     5:04.63 (32.58)
 19 Sainovich, Collins        12 SA                   5:22.22    5:06.79  
                  33.99     1:15.17 (41.18)     1:52.18 (37.01)     2:29.97 (37.79)
        3:13.33 (43.36)     3:57.25 (43.92)     4:32.38 (35.13)     5:06.79 (34.41)
 20 Goss, Cullen              16 ABSC                 4:52.69    5:10.58  
                  30.47     1:05.50 (35.03)     1:44.98 (39.48)     2:23.63 (38.65)
        3:11.70 (48.07)     3:59.37 (47.67)     4:35.94 (36.57)     5:10.58 (34.64)
 21 Daniel, Austin            13 SA                   5:23.74    5:11.79  
                  31.15     1:12.13 (40.98)     1:52.09 (39.96)     2:31.69 (39.60)
        3:15.67 (43.98)     4:01.38 (45.71)     4:37.36 (35.98)     5:11.79 (34.43)
 22 Pitts, David              14 DYNA                 5:14.37    5:16.57  
                  33.59     1:14.59 (41.00)     1:53.80 (39.21)     2:32.83 (39.03)
        3:19.96 (47.13)     4:08.02 (48.06)     4:42.44 (34.42)     5:16.57 (34.13)
 23 Critchfield, Michael      11 SA                        NT    5:21.70  
                  33.36     1:15.24 (41.88)     1:54.34 (39.10)     2:32.00 (37.66)
        3:20.17 (48.17)     4:08.91 (48.74)     4:46.02 (37.11)     5:21.70 (35.68)
 24 Cardot, Charles           13 DYNA                 5:35.49    5:21.76  
                  32.63     1:13.28 (40.65)     1:53.76 (40.48)     2:34.69 (40.93)
        3:23.37 (48.68)     4:09.62 (46.25)     4:48.03 (38.41)     5:21.76 (33.73)
 25 Ahn, Shwan                11 SA                        NT    5:23.04  
                  37.47     1:19.38 (41.91)     2:01.40 (42.02)     2:41.42 (40.02)
        3:25.31 (43.89)     4:10.20 (44.89)     4:47.73 (37.53)     5:23.04 (35.31)
 26 Mullen, Joe               13 ABSC                      NT    5:27.35  
                  35.22     1:18.61 (43.39)     2:03.58 (44.97)     2:46.53 (42.95)
        3:33.24 (46.71)     4:18.35 (45.11)     4:54.09 (35.74)     5:27.35 (33.26)
 27 Alleyne, Nathan           13 ASL                       NT    5:27.65  
                  32.14     1:12.48 (40.34)     1:56.19 (43.71)     2:37.77 (41.58)
        3:28.87 (51.10)     4:20.44 (51.57)     4:56.68 (36.24)     5:27.65 (30.97)
 28 Dubois, Jack              12 SA                   5:33.77    5:27.94  
                  37.02     1:19.42 (42.40)     2:01.02 (41.60)     2:42.61 (41.59)
        3:28.50 (45.89)     4:15.41 (46.91)     4:51.91 (36.50)     5:27.94 (36.03)
 29 Padgett, Robert           17 ABSC                      NT    5:29.37  
                  30.68     1:10.20 (39.52)     1:56.70 (46.50)     2:40.14 (43.44)
        3:30.43 (50.29)     4:19.66 (49.23)     4:57.20 (37.54)     5:29.37 (32.17)
 30 Dawidowicz, Ethan         11 SA                   5:38.89    5:33.00  
                  34.83     1:15.57 (40.74)     1:57.49 (41.92)     2:38.54 (41.05)
        3:28.44 (49.90)     4:18.95 (50.51)     4:56.68 (37.73)     5:33.00 (36.32)
 31 Potts, Anthony            13 ABSC                      NT    5:35.41  
                  36.69     1:23.85 (47.16)     2:06.33 (42.48)     2:49.24 (42.91)
        3:36.62 (47.38)     4:25.16 (48.54)     5:00.85 (35.69)     5:35.41 (34.56)
 32 Yi, Nick                  13 ABSC                      NT    5:37.07  
                  33.86     1:16.98 (43.12)     2:00.11 (43.13)     2:42.60 (42.49)
        3:33.18 (50.58)     4:23.77 (50.59)     5:00.70 (36.93)     5:37.07 (36.37)
 33 Villa, Antonio            13 SA                        NT    5:40.21  
                  35.96     1:18.77 (42.81)   2:49.66 (1:30.89)     3:36.53 (46.87)
        4:24.69 (48.16)                                                 5:03.66 ( )
        5:40.21 (36.55)                                                            
 34 Cline, Harper             13 ABSC                 5:59.46    5:40.45  
                  39.32     1:24.20 (44.88)     2:07.63 (43.43)     2:50.69 (43.06)
        3:39.85 (49.16)     4:27.59 (47.74)     5:04.70 (37.11)     5:40.45 (35.75)
 35 Kennedy, Chase            11 DYNA                 5:28.78    5:41.91  
                  37.36     1:22.97 (45.61)     2:03.98 (41.01)     2:44.50 (40.52)
        3:35.42 (50.92)     4:27.38 (51.96)     5:04.73 (37.35)     5:41.91 (37.18)
 36 Hall II, Dixon            12 DYNA                      NT    5:44.08  
                  39.47     1:26.57 (47.10)     2:08.37 (41.80)     2:49.79 (41.42)
        3:40.27 (50.48)     4:28.33 (48.06)     5:06.84 (38.51)     5:44.08 (37.24)
 37 Hansen, Jackson           13 DYNA                      NT    5:47.57  
                  38.34     1:23.68 (45.34)     2:07.83 (44.15)     2:51.50 (43.67)
        3:40.22 (48.72)     4:29.54 (49.32)     5:08.73 (39.19)     5:47.57 (38.84)
 38 Speer, Justin             12 SA                        NT    5:47.75  
                  37.66     1:26.40 (48.74)     2:11.39 (44.99)     2:54.07 (42.68)
        3:42.93 (48.86)     4:33.07 (50.14)     5:13.51 (40.44)     5:47.75 (34.24)
 39 Hull, J.R.                12 DYNA                 5:56.82    5:49.37  
                  38.58     1:28.51 (49.93)     2:11.88 (43.37)     2:54.90 (43.02)
        3:43.56 (48.66)     4:35.60 (52.04)     5:14.27 (38.67)     5:49.37 (35.10)
 40 Villa, Colton             11 DYNA                 5:36.62    5:49.83  
                  37.39     1:25.34 (47.95)     2:10.52 (45.18)     2:53.24 (42.72)
        3:40.53 (47.29)     4:29.07 (48.54)     5:11.64 (42.57)     5:49.83 (38.19)
 41 Cardot, Louis             11 DYNA                      NT    5:51.78  
                  35.72     1:19.71 (43.99)     2:03.59 (43.88)     2:47.57 (43.98)
        3:39.16 (51.59)     4:32.53 (53.37)     5:13.81 (41.28)     5:51.78 (37.97)
 42 Camus, Caleb              10 ABSC                      NT    6:18.02  
                  41.10     1:34.28 (53.18)     2:23.38 (49.10)     3:09.51 (46.13)
        4:03.38 (53.87)     4:57.46 (54.08)     5:38.82 (41.36)     6:18.02 (39.20)