Licensed to Auburn University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/17/2012 08:30 PM
          2012 SE Richard Quick Invitational - 6/15/2012 to 6/17/2012          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.09  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE                 33.10      33.66 SE      20  
  2 Carey, Alice A      10 CMSA-SE                34.29      34.07 SE      17  
  3 Singleton, Mary Ho  10 CMSA-SE                35.15      35.50 SE      16  
  4 Hogg, Victoria G    10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      36.04 SE      15  
  5 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE          36.57      36.19 SE      14  
  6 Hendryx, Sydney J    9 CMSA-SE                36.26      36.94 SE      13  
  7 Heapy, Erin         10 CA-SE                  39.00      37.04 SE      12  
  8 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE          36.62      37.08 SE      11  
  9 Henderson, Renee J   9 GPAC-SE                36.70      37.11 SE       9  
 10 Sweeney, Reagan N    9 SA-GA                  35.92      37.57 SE       7  
 11 May, Hensley M      10 Unattached-SE          39.54      37.75 SE       6  
 12 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE                 36.81      38.35          5  
 13 Nee, Hannah E       10 SA-GA                     NT      38.44          4  
 14 Brown, Sydney E     10 Unattached-SE          39.42      38.46          3  
 15 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE          37.96      38.66          2  
 16 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                  39.37      38.89          1  
 17 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                  36.47      39.02        
 18 Parker, Elley E     10 Unattached-SE          38.50      39.12        
 19 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Unattached-SE          41.80      39.30        
 20 Krupit, Jaedyn M    10 SA-GA                     NT      39.48        
 21 Starr, Madigan A     9 Hurricanes-GA          41.91      39.58        
 22 Mathis, Peyton E     9 Unattached-SE          39.74      39.66        
 23 Jerkovic, Elena     10 SA-GA                  43.04      40.17        
 24 Livingston, Kather  10 Hurricanes-GA          43.96      40.60        
 25 Hardin, Savannah R  10 AUB-SE                 38.51      40.70        
 25 Lewis, Ashley K     10 Hurricanes-GA          44.78      40.70        
 27 Stuardi, Margaret   10 CMSA-SE                45.31      44.63        
 28 Joyce, Lily A        9 CMSA-SE                45.02      45.31        
 29 Lord, Isabella S     7 Unattached-SE             NT      51.67        
 30 Joyce, Julia F       6 CMSA-SE              1:01.51      52.88        
 31 Alley, Kanen W       7 BBSC-AK                   NT      54.25        
 32 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE                 58.98    1:01.08        
 -- Durnell, Isabella    9 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Ladd, Campbell C    10 CMSA-SE                44.15         NS        
 -- Strohmeier, Abby B  10 Birmingham-SE          39.04         NS        
 -- Wallace, Sarah      10 CMSA-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Feger, Kaleigh G    10 Hurricanes-GA          41.95         NS        
 -- Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE          39.69         NS        
 -- Myers, Reagan E     10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     44.29         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.89  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                1:10.47    1:12.42 SE      20  
       34.74  1:12.42                                                      
  2 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE               1:14.66    1:13.27 SE      17  
       35.23  1:13.27                                                      
  3 Carey, Alice A      10 CMSA-SE              1:15.22    1:13.76 SE      16  
       35.33  1:13.76                                                      
  4 Singleton, Mary Ho  10 CMSA-SE              1:15.84    1:16.49 SE      15  
       36.59  1:16.49                                                      
  5 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE               1:25.73    1:19.95 SE      14  
       37.69  1:19.95                                                      
  6 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE        1:23.69    1:20.02 SE      13  
       38.94  1:20.02                                                      
  7 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                1:23.73    1:20.48 SE      12  
       38.26  1:20.48                                                      
  8 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE        1:21.29    1:21.06 SE      11  
       37.63  1:21.06                                                      
  9 Hogg, Victoria G    10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:21.22 SE       9  
       38.94  1:21.22                                                      
 10 Parker, Elley E     10 Unattached-SE        1:26.19    1:21.73 SE       7  
       38.68  1:21.73                                                      
 11 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                1:23.74    1:23.12 SE       6  
       39.11  1:23.12                                                      
 12 Hendryx, Sydney J    9 CMSA-SE              1:22.60    1:23.13 SE       5  
       40.01  1:23.13                                                      
 13 Henderson, Renee J   9 GPAC-SE              1:19.93    1:24.37 SE       4  
       38.96  1:24.37                                                      
 14 Brown, Sydney E     10 Unattached-SE        1:29.59    1:24.88 SE       3  
       40.96  1:24.88                                                      
 15 Smith, Alexa G      10 Unattached-SE        1:21.68    1:24.94 SE       2  
       40.39  1:24.94                                                      
 16 Brown, Elisabeth P  10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:26.06    1:25.16 SE       1  
       40.98  1:25.16                                                      
 17 Uchida, Misaki N     9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:29.41    1:26.42        
       40.68  1:26.42                                                      
 18 Krupit, Jaedyn M    10 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.45        
       39.90  1:26.45                                                      
 19 Heath, Madeline S   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:23.70    1:27.07        
       41.32  1:27.07                                                      
 20 May, Hensley M      10 Unattached-SE        1:28.99    1:28.75        
       41.42  1:28.75                                                      
 21 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE        1:23.88    1:28.85        
       41.49  1:28.85                                                      
 22 Starr, Madigan A     9 Hurricanes-GA        1:34.23    1:29.11        
       43.10  1:29.11                                                      
 23 Livingston, Kather  10 Hurricanes-GA        1:35.92    1:30.26        
       43.02  1:30.26                                                      
 24 Feger, Kaleigh G    10 Hurricanes-GA        1:41.73    1:30.37        
       42.48  1:30.37                                                      
 25 Mathis, Peyton E     9 Unattached-SE        1:30.06    1:30.76        
       42.03  1:30.76                                                      
 26 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Unattached-SE        1:32.34    1:30.80        
       43.47  1:30.80                                                      
 27 Lawrence, Caroline   9 Birmingham-SE        1:25.51    1:30.87        
       42.03  1:30.87                                                      
 28 Newman, Allison K    9 Gators-SE            1:29.83    1:31.32        
       44.20  1:31.32                                                      
 29 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE        1:28.76    1:32.04        
       43.82  1:32.04                                                      
 30 Carroll, Adeline E   9 Birmingham-SE        1:29.17    1:32.24        
       42.96  1:32.24                                                      
 31 Lewis, Ashley K     10 Hurricanes-GA        1:40.75    1:33.99        
       44.42  1:33.99                                                      
 32 Ladd, Campbell C    10 CMSA-SE              1:37.94    1:37.15        
       44.48  1:37.15                                                      
 33 Wallace, Sarah      10 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:38.57        
       45.57  1:38.57                                                      
 34 Hardin, Savannah R  10 AUB-SE               1:34.49    1:38.87        
       45.35  1:38.87                                                      
 35 Jerkovic, Elena     10 SA-GA                1:33.08    1:39.11        
       47.16  1:39.11                                                      
 36 Allen, Adah E        9 Birmingham-SE        1:44.60    1:41.41        
       49.20  1:41.41                                                      
 37 Joyce, Lily A        9 CMSA-SE              1:45.49    1:43.33        
       48.74  1:43.33                                                      
 38 Turley, Brooke A     9 PSL-SE               1:53.01    1:45.78        
       52.10  1:45.78                                                      
 39 Stuardi, Margaret   10 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:46.36        
       48.64  1:46.36                                                      
 40 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE        1:52.53    1:47.70        
       50.17  1:47.70                                                      
 41 Myers, Reagan E     10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:02.61    1:50.14        
       50.46  1:50.14                                                      
 42 Huff, MaryMargaret  10 AUB-SE                    NT    2:00.72        
       54.48  2:00.72                                                      
 43 Elortegui, Catheri   8 CMSA-SE              1:57.36    2:01.17        
       57.02  2:01.17                                                      
 44 Parker, Rosemary M   7 Unattached-SE        2:08.31    2:06.43        
     1:00.74  2:06.43                                                      
 45 Alley, Kanen W       7 BBSC-AK                   NT    2:11.15        
     1:00.30  2:11.15                                                      
 46 Huff, Lillie B       8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:13.49        
     1:02.02  2:13.49                                                      
 47 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE               2:29.51    2:32.16        
     1:10.84  2:32.16                                                      
 -- Sweeney, Reagan N    9 SA-GA                1:20.84         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:08.79  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deas, Elly L        10 SA-GA                2:37.77    2:31.48 SE      20  
       35.03  1:13.95  1:54.06  2:31.48                                    
  2 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                2:39.04    2:39.53 SE      17  
       36.65  1:17.93  1:59.94  2:39.53                                    
  3 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE               2:41.09    2:41.03 SE      16  
       36.43  1:18.11  2:00.26  2:41.03                                    
  4 Li, Felicia M       10 UN-GA                2:43.22    2:44.55 SE      15  
       37.98  1:20.19  2:04.03  2:44.55                                    
  5 Hargrove, Prather   10 MYB-SE               2:48.97    2:46.08 SE      14  
       38.10  1:21.55  2:05.78  2:46.08                                    
  6 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE               2:59.70    2:51.56 SE      13  
       39.30  1:25.05  2:09.80  2:51.56                                    
  7 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE        3:04.76    2:52.66 SE      12  
       39.64  1:25.75  2:10.44  2:52.66                                    
  8 Rummins, Catherine  10 SA-GA                3:18.38    2:54.13 SE      11  
       40.90  1:26.21  2:11.40  2:54.13                                    
  9 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                3:08.12    2:56.26 SE       9  
       39.52  1:25.46  2:11.44  2:56.26                                    
 10 Hogg, Victoria G    10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:57.49 SE       7  
       38.40  1:24.50  2:12.14  2:57.49                                    
 11 Smith, Alexa G      10 Unattached-SE        3:05.02    2:58.28 SE       6  
       40.13  1:26.76  2:13.78  2:58.28                                    
 12 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE        2:56.18    2:59.38 SE       5  
       39.33  1:26.21  2:12.29  2:59.38                                    
 13 Parker, Elley E     10 Unattached-SE        3:10.88    3:03.32 SE       4  
       39.56  1:26.69  2:15.43  3:03.32                                    
 14 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                     NT    3:03.42 SE       3  
       39.47  1:27.35  2:16.77  3:03.42                                    
 15 Heath, Madeline S   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:02.97    3:05.04 SE       2  
       40.49  1:29.65  2:18.86  3:05.04                                    
 16 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE        3:04.33    3:09.91          1  
       41.75  1:32.34  2:22.78  3:09.91                                    
 17 May, Hensley M      10 Unattached-SE        3:09.48    3:10.68        
       39.57  1:29.69  2:21.38  3:10.68                                    
 18 Uchida, Misaki N     9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:11.36        
       42.81  1:32.01  2:23.05  3:11.36                                    
 19 Lin, Nicole S        9 SA-GA                3:13.98    3:11.61        
       40.93  1:30.26  2:23.36  3:11.61                                    
 20 Mathis, Peyton E     9 Unattached-SE             NT    3:12.04        
       43.25  1:34.08  2:24.22  3:12.04                                    
 21 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                     NT    3:15.14        
       43.06  1:33.82  2:25.53  3:15.14                                    
 22 Newman, Allison K    9 Gators-SE            3:12.91    3:15.93        
       45.15  1:36.19  2:27.67  3:15.93                                    
 23 Krupit, Jaedyn M    10 SA-GA                     NT    3:16.88        
       42.62  1:34.10  2:26.67  3:16.88                                    
 24 Starr, Madigan A     9 Hurricanes-GA        3:18.88    3:19.97        
       45.74  1:39.05  2:31.39  3:19.97                                    
 25 Brown, Sarabeth P    9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:20.82        
       46.07  1:39.12  2:32.44  3:20.82                                    
 26 Livingston, Kather  10 Hurricanes-GA        3:31.66    3:23.18        
       46.26  1:40.55  2:35.11  3:23.18                                    
 27 Lewis, Ashley K     10 Hurricanes-GA        3:51.66    3:25.97        
       43.69  1:36.75  2:33.36  3:25.97                                    
 28 Carroll, Adeline E   9 Birmingham-SE             NT    3:29.68        
       44.14  1:37.32  2:34.29  3:29.68                                    
 29 Turley, Brooke A     9 PSL-SE               4:09.77    3:47.11        
       53.57  1:55.69  2:52.48  3:47.11                                    
 30 Elortegui, Catheri   8 CMSA-SE                   NT    4:13.54        
       56.58  2:01.27  3:07.79  4:13.54                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:08.59  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deas, Elly L        10 SA-GA                5:19.99    5:25.01 SE      20  
       35.98  1:16.25  1:57.44  2:39.16  3:21.19  4:04.00  4:46.22  5:25.01
  2 Li, Felicia M       10 UN-GA                6:01.54    5:39.16 SE      17  
       38.31  1:21.87  2:05.16  2:48.57  3:31.45  4:15.70  4:57.89  5:39.16
  3 Hargrove, Prather   10 MYB-SE               6:06.86    5:47.00 SE      16  
       40.62  1:25.61  2:09.68  2:54.45  3:38.71  4:23.85  5:07.67  5:47.00
  4 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE               6:09.32    5:57.97 SE      15  
       40.56  1:28.10  2:14.94  3:00.87  3:46.90  4:32.78  5:16.96  5:57.97
  5 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE        6:54.19    5:58.80 SE      14  
       40.34  1:27.17  2:14.58  3:01.34  3:46.63  4:31.98  5:17.50  5:58.80
  6 Singleton, Mary Ho  10 CMSA-SE              6:15.14    6:01.42 SE      13  
       40.19  1:26.69  2:14.04  3:01.03  3:46.45  4:33.06  5:17.90  6:01.42
  7 Heapy, Erin         10 CA-SE                     NT    6:29.04         12  
       40.83  1:30.43  2:20.33  3:10.92  4:01.10  4:52.26  5:42.50  6:29.04
  8 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                     NT    6:31.88         11  
       40.44  1:29.72  2:22.21  3:12.01  4:02.80  4:51.23  5:41.90  6:31.88
  9 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                     NT    6:52.53          9  
       45.88  1:37.07  2:29.80  3:22.73  4:16.32  5:09.34  6:02.56  6:52.53
 10 Newman, Allison K    9 Gators-SE            6:56.51    6:53.11          7  
       48.84  1:42.24  2:35.41  3:27.67  4:18.39  5:10.54  6:02.87  6:53.11
 11 Starr, Madigan A     9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    6:59.05          6  
       45.83  1:39.63  2:32.58  3:27.55  4:23.00  5:17.35  6:59.05         
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.49  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deas, Elly L        10 SA-GA                  36.70      37.82 SE      20  
  2 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                  37.37      37.95 SE      17  
  3 Carey, Alice A      10 CMSA-SE                39.23      39.25 SE      16  
  4 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE                 40.18      39.58 SE      15  
  5 Singleton, Mary Ho  10 CMSA-SE                40.57      39.97 SE      14  
  6 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                  42.04      41.45 SE      13  
  7 Brown, Elisabeth P  10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     45.03      41.55 SE      12  
  8 Smith, Alexa G      10 Unattached-SE          42.76      41.66 SE      11  
  9 Hogg, Victoria G    10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      42.39 SE       9  
 10 Lin, Nicole S        9 SA-GA                  43.97      43.29 SE       7  
 11 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE          44.72      43.74 SE       6  
 12 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE          46.47      44.68 SE       5  
 13 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                  44.50      44.69 SE       4  
 14 Brown, Sarabeth P    9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     49.76      44.71 SE       3  
 15 May, Hensley M      10 Unattached-SE          44.52      45.12 SE       2  
 16 Heath, Madeline S   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     47.17      45.32 SE       1  
 17 Hendryx, Sydney J    9 CMSA-SE                43.11      45.58        
 18 Livingston, Kather  10 Hurricanes-GA          46.92      45.73        
 19 Starr, Madigan A     9 Hurricanes-GA          47.04      46.00        
 20 Lawrence, Caroline   9 Birmingham-SE          46.22      46.14        
 21 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE          45.55      46.55        
 22 Ladd, Campbell C    10 CMSA-SE                50.47      48.29        
 23 Feger, Kaleigh G    10 Hurricanes-GA          54.28      48.63        
 24 Uchida, Misaki N     9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      49.79        
 25 Krupit, Jaedyn M    10 SA-GA                     NT      49.91        
 26 Brown, Sydney E     10 Unattached-SE          50.66      49.93        
 27 Lewis, Ashley K     10 Hurricanes-GA          49.92      50.15        
 28 Carroll, Adeline E   9 Birmingham-SE          52.51      50.34        
 29 Newman, Allison K    9 Gators-SE              50.27      50.39        
 30 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Unattached-SE          48.70      51.00        
 31 Mathis, Peyton E     9 Unattached-SE          52.41      51.08        
 32 Hardin, Savannah R  10 AUB-SE                 53.67      52.08        
 33 Wallace, Sarah      10 CMSA-SE                   NT      52.10        
 34 Myers, Reagan E     10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     51.48      52.46        
 35 Allen, Adah E        9 Birmingham-SE          53.34      54.17        
 36 Jerkovic, Elena     10 SA-GA                  56.40      54.59        
 37 Turley, Brooke A     9 PSL-SE               1:01.91      54.63        
 38 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE          58.61      54.91        
 39 Joyce, Lily A        9 CMSA-SE                51.36      55.02        
 40 Stuardi, Margaret   10 CMSA-SE                   NT      55.47        
 41 Elortegui, Catheri   8 CMSA-SE              1:01.51      58.98        
 42 Joyce, Julia F       6 CMSA-SE              1:06.27    1:02.57        
 43 Huff, MaryMargaret  10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:03.74        
 44 Parker, Rosemary M   7 Unattached-SE             NT    1:04.20        
 45 Lord, Isabella S     7 Unattached-SE             NT    1:06.12        
 46 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE               1:15.54    1:12.94        
 47 Alley, Kanen W       7 BBSC-AK                   NT    1:14.83        
 48 Huff, Lillie B       8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:14.98        
 -- Sweeney, Reagan N    9 SA-GA                  48.21         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.39  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deas, Elly L        10 SA-GA                1:19.21    1:18.65 SE      20  
       38.26  1:18.65                                                      
  2 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                1:22.30    1:21.24 SE      17  
       38.79  1:21.24                                                      
  3 Carey, Alice A      10 CMSA-SE              1:26.11    1:22.85 SE      16  
       39.84  1:22.85                                                      
  4 Singleton, Mary Ho  10 CMSA-SE              1:24.75    1:27.63 SE      15  
       41.49  1:27.63                                                      
  5 Smith, Alexa G      10 Unattached-SE        1:29.11    1:28.02 SE      14  
       42.82  1:28.02                                                      
  6 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                1:27.62    1:28.61 SE      13  
       43.02  1:28.61                                                      
  7 Li, Felicia M       10 UN-GA                1:29.64    1:29.54 SE      12  
       43.46  1:29.54                                                      
  8 Rummins, Catherine  10 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.88 SE      11  
       45.89  1:29.88                                                      
  9 Brown, Elisabeth P  10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:32.15    1:31.60 SE       9  
       44.15  1:31.60                                                      
 10 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE        1:37.03    1:33.20 SE       7  
       45.19  1:33.20                                                      
 11 Lin, Nicole S        9 SA-GA                1:35.53    1:33.84 SE       6  
       45.60  1:33.84                                                      
 12 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                     NT    1:36.55 SE       5  
       46.17  1:36.55                                                      
 13 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE        1:39.93    1:37.27 SE       4  
       47.15  1:37.27                                                      
 14 May, Hensley M      10 Unattached-SE        1:33.90    1:37.56 SE       3  
       46.65  1:37.56                                                      
 15 Henderson, Renee J   9 GPAC-SE              1:40.88    1:39.55 SE       2  
       47.03  1:39.55                                                      
 16 Feger, Kaleigh G    10 Hurricanes-GA        1:55.02    1:41.66          1  
       48.91  1:41.66                                                      
 17 Brown, Sydney E     10 Unattached-SE        1:45.87    1:44.15        
       51.39  1:44.15                                                      
 18 Sweeney, Reagan N    9 SA-GA                1:45.09    1:46.39        
       51.02  1:46.39                                                      
 19 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Unattached-SE        1:48.91    1:46.40        
       50.84  1:46.40                                                      
 20 Livingston, Kather  10 Hurricanes-GA        1:53.64    1:47.25        
 21 Nee, Hannah E       10 SA-GA                     NT    1:49.12        
       50.38  1:49.12                                                      
 22 Myers, Reagan E     10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:50.63    1:49.39        
       52.98  1:49.39                                                      
 23 Ladd, Campbell C    10 CMSA-SE              1:56.96    1:49.76        
       52.21  1:49.76                                                      
 24 Mathis, Peyton E     9 Unattached-SE        1:47.15    1:49.83        
 25 Wallace, Sarah      10 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:52.41        
       54.23  1:52.41                                                      
 26 Stuardi, Margaret   10 CMSA-SE              1:56.62    1:54.59        
       53.75  1:54.59                                                      
 27 Turley, Brooke A     9 PSL-SE               2:06.96    1:55.52        
       56.53  1:55.52                                                      
 28 Joyce, Lily A        9 CMSA-SE              1:55.06    1:56.46        
       56.13  1:56.46                                                      
 28 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE        2:08.63    1:56.46        
       57.38  1:56.46                                                      
 30 Parker, Rosemary M   7 Unattached-SE             NT    2:11.46        
     1:04.54  2:11.46                                                      
 31 Huff, MaryMargaret  10 AUB-SE                    NT    2:18.16        
     1:03.97  2:18.16                                                      
 32 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE               2:35.70    2:26.44        
     1:08.52  2:26.44                                                      
 33 Huff, Lillie B       8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:34.03        
     1:18.80  2:34.03                                                      
 -- Carroll, Adeline E   9 Birmingham-SE             NT         DQ        
       54.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Brown, Sarabeth P    9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:43.77         DQ        
       47.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Jerkovic, Elena     10 SA-GA                2:03.78         DQ        
       57.46       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.69  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Alice A      10 CMSA-SE                42.18      41.87 SE      20  
  2 Li, Felicia M       10 UN-GA                  42.71      42.22 SE      17  
  3 Singleton, Mary Ho  10 CMSA-SE                45.40      43.90 SE      16  
  4 Uchida, Misaki N     9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     45.94      45.58 SE      15  
  5 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                  45.41      45.87 SE      14  
  6 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE          46.72      46.00 SE      13  
  7 Henderson, Renee J   9 GPAC-SE                46.19      46.24 SE      12  
  8 Smith, Alexa G      10 Unattached-SE          49.17      46.76 SE      11  
  9 Hogg, Victoria G    10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      47.05 SE       9  
 10 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                  47.06      47.84 SE       7  
 11 Ladd, Campbell C    10 CMSA-SE                49.95      48.31 SE       6  
 12 Lin, Nicole S        9 SA-GA                  49.52      48.45 SE       5  
 13 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Unattached-SE          48.66      48.46 SE       4  
 14 Hardin, Savannah R  10 AUB-SE                 50.62      48.76 SE       3  
 15 Hendryx, Sydney J    9 CMSA-SE                49.21      49.40 SE       2  
 16 Carroll, Adeline E   9 Birmingham-SE          55.51      49.77 SE       1  
 17 May, Hensley M      10 Unattached-SE          52.95      49.93 SE     
 18 Heath, Madeline S   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     49.92      50.53 SE     
 19 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE          52.72      50.96 SE     
 20 Jerkovic, Elena     10 SA-GA                  53.13      51.54 SE     
 21 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE          51.48      51.74        
 22 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                  53.02      51.83        
 23 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE                 52.17      53.49        
 24 Mathis, Peyton E     9 Unattached-SE          53.19      53.66        
 25 Allen, Adah E        9 Birmingham-SE          58.53      54.90        
 26 Brown, Sydney E     10 Unattached-SE          56.64      55.45        
 27 Wallace, Sarah      10 CMSA-SE                   NT      55.61        
 28 Joyce, Lily A        9 CMSA-SE                59.02      55.88        
 29 Parker, Elley E     10 Unattached-SE          59.38      56.39        
 30 Brown, Sarabeth P    9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:00.58      56.69        
 31 Stuardi, Margaret   10 CMSA-SE                   NT      59.46        
 32 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE        1:04.00      59.96        
 33 Krupit, Jaedyn M    10 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.18        
 34 Lewis, Ashley K     10 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.14    1:02.19        
 35 Turley, Brooke A     9 PSL-SE               1:10.30    1:04.31        
 36 Elortegui, Catheri   8 CMSA-SE              1:09.93    1:08.52        
 37 Lord, Isabella S     7 Unattached-SE             NT    1:11.38        
 38 Parker, Rosemary M   7 Unattached-SE        1:17.97    1:12.64        
 39 Alley, Kanen W       7 BBSC-AK                   NT    1:15.95        
 40 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE               1:31.30    1:25.13        
 -- Sweeney, Reagan N    9 SA-GA                  52.79         NS        
 -- Durnell, Isabella    9 SA-GA                  51.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.09  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Alice A      10 CMSA-SE              1:32.34    1:30.23 SE      20  
       42.73  1:30.23                                                      
  2 Li, Felicia M       10 UN-GA                1:32.09    1:33.20 SE      17  
       44.15  1:33.20                                                      
  3 Singleton, Mary Ho  10 CMSA-SE              1:36.96    1:37.29 SE      16  
       45.47  1:37.29                                                      
  4 Henderson, Renee J   9 GPAC-SE              1:40.13    1:38.82 SE      15  
       46.47  1:38.82                                                      
  5 Smith, Alexa G      10 Unattached-SE        1:42.97    1:40.49 SE      14  
       47.27  1:40.49                                                      
  6 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                1:42.46    1:41.23 SE      13  
       46.93  1:41.23                                                      
  7 Uchida, Misaki N     9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:43.19    1:41.77 SE      12  
  8 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE        1:42.69    1:42.39 SE      11  
       48.93  1:42.39                                                      
  9 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                1:41.38    1:42.63 SE       9  
       48.47  1:42.63                                                      
 10 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE               1:52.73    1:43.63 SE       7  
       49.27  1:43.63                                                      
 11 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Unattached-SE        1:46.35    1:45.11 SE       6  
       50.02  1:45.11                                                      
 12 Lin, Nicole S        9 SA-GA                1:47.41    1:45.57 SE       5  
       50.24  1:45.57                                                      
 13 Brown, Elisabeth P  10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:53.76    1:46.18 SE       4  
       51.72  1:46.18                                                      
 14 Ladd, Campbell C    10 CMSA-SE              1:48.94    1:47.60 SE       3  
       51.07  1:47.60                                                      
 15 Hendryx, Sydney J    9 CMSA-SE              1:49.19    1:47.83 SE       2  
       51.20  1:47.83                                                      
 16 Hargrove, Prather   10 MYB-SE                    NT    1:48.27 SE       1  
       53.53  1:48.27                                                      
 17 Hardin, Savannah R  10 AUB-SE               1:52.04    1:50.87 SE     
       52.17  1:50.87                                                      
 18 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE        1:52.69    1:51.15 SE     
       53.72  1:51.15                                                      
 19 Heath, Madeline S   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:48.65    1:52.02 SE     
       51.70  1:52.02                                                      
 20 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE        1:50.21    1:53.77        
       53.76  1:53.77                                                      
 21 Jerkovic, Elena     10 SA-GA                2:05.41    2:01.67        
       59.43  2:01.67                                                      
 22 Parker, Elley E     10 Unattached-SE        2:01.89    2:03.66        
     1:00.41  2:03.66                                                      
 23 Joyce, Lily A        9 CMSA-SE              2:08.46    2:04.54        
       59.86  2:04.54                                                      
 24 Wallace, Sarah      10 CMSA-SE                   NT    2:05.90        
     1:00.33  2:05.90                                                      
 25 Newman, Allison K    9 Gators-SE            2:10.14    2:06.79        
     1:01.59  2:06.79                                                      
 26 Stuardi, Margaret   10 CMSA-SE              2:10.25    2:07.58        
     1:00.40  2:07.58                                                      
 27 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE        2:18.95    2:11.27        
     1:02.12  2:11.27                                                      
 28 Elortegui, Catheri   8 CMSA-SE                   NT    2:28.52        
     1:12.78  2:28.52                                                      
 29 Parker, Rosemary M   7 Unattached-SE             NT    2:40.49        
     1:16.98  2:40.49                                                      
 -- Huff, Lillie B       8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Huff, MaryMargaret  10 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:22.42       DQ                                                      
 -- May, Hensley M      10 Unattached-SE        1:49.42         DQ        
       51.61       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          44.29  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE                 36.84      37.63 SE      20  
  2 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                  36.45      38.10 SE      17  
  3 Hogg, Victoria G    10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      38.25 SE      16  
  4 Brown, Elisabeth P  10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     40.09      39.38 SE      15  
  5 Uchida, Misaki N     9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     50.28      39.45 SE      14  
  6 Hargrove, Prather   10 MYB-SE                 39.90      39.51 SE      13  
  7 Heath, Madeline S   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.05      40.10 SE      12  
  8 Lin, Nicole S        9 SA-GA                  41.06      40.75 SE      11  
  9 Hendryx, Sydney J    9 CMSA-SE                41.53      41.06 SE       9  
 10 Rummins, Catherine  10 SA-GA                  41.55      41.34 SE       7  
 11 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE                 40.52      41.77 SE       6  
 12 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE          43.99      42.39 SE       5  
 13 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE          44.45      43.67 SE       4  
 14 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Unattached-SE          47.94      45.27          2.5
 14 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE          45.85      45.27          2.5
 16 Brown, Sydney E     10 Unattached-SE          45.60      45.41          1  
 17 Mathis, Peyton E     9 Unattached-SE          44.41      45.49        
 18 Sweeney, Reagan N    9 SA-GA                  43.38      46.27        
 19 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                  45.57      46.74        
 20 Jerkovic, Elena     10 SA-GA                  51.27      47.00        
 21 Nee, Hannah E       10 SA-GA                     NT      48.43        
 22 Ladd, Campbell C    10 CMSA-SE                49.31      48.45        
 23 Parker, Elley E     10 Unattached-SE          51.01      48.54        
 24 Krupit, Jaedyn M    10 SA-GA                     NT      49.04        
 25 Feger, Kaleigh G    10 Hurricanes-GA          49.22      49.41        
 25 Brown, Sarabeth P    9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     46.31      49.41        
 27 Stuardi, Margaret   10 CMSA-SE                57.07      50.12        
 28 Livingston, Kather  10 Hurricanes-GA          55.64      50.20        
 29 Carroll, Adeline E   9 Birmingham-SE          52.72      50.49        
 30 Starr, Madigan A     9 Hurricanes-GA          58.54      51.42        
 31 Myers, Reagan E     10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     53.85      52.57        
 32 Hardin, Savannah R  10 AUB-SE                 51.86      53.51        
 33 Joyce, Lily A        9 CMSA-SE              1:06.09    1:02.28        
 34 Wallace, Sarah      10 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:02.81        
 35 Lord, Isabella S     7 Unattached-SE             NT    1:04.53        
 36 Turley, Brooke A     9 PSL-SE               1:24.56    1:06.90        
 37 Huff, MaryMargaret  10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:18.92        
 -- Huff, Lillie B       8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE        1:01.03         DQ        
 -- Alley, Kanen W       7 BBSC-AK                   NT         DQ        
 -- Elortegui, Catheri   8 CMSA-SE                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE               1:28.19         DQ        
 -- Parker, Rosemary M   7 Unattached-SE        1:15.17         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Ashley K     10 Hurricanes-GA          55.80         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:46.49  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deas, Elly L        10 SA-GA                1:24.89    1:24.19 SE      20  
       38.17  1:24.19                                                      
  2 Li, Felicia M       10 UN-GA                1:37.74    1:30.45 SE      17  
       42.31  1:30.45                                                      
  3 Brown, Elisabeth P  10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:32.82    1:34.38 SE      16  
       44.70  1:34.38                                                      
  4 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE               1:32.82    1:35.18 SE      15  
       41.52  1:35.18                                                      
  5 Lin, Nicole S        9 SA-GA                1:37.32    1:37.55 SE      14  
       45.55  1:37.55                                                      
  6 Lawrence, Caroline   9 Birmingham-SE        1:46.27    1:45.02 SE      13  
       47.34  1:45.02                                                      
  7 Henderson, Renee J   9 GPAC-SE              1:52.49    1:47.81         12  
       48.15  1:47.81                                                      
  8 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                1:45.73    1:53.08         11  
       47.92  1:53.08                                                      
  9 Brown, Sarabeth P    9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:56.06          9  
       51.64  1:56.06                                                      
 10 Myers, Reagan E     10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:05.36          7  
 -- Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE        1:45.68         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.69  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deas, Elly L        10 SA-GA                3:25.66    2:56.13 SE      20  
       37.97  1:21.65  2:14.76  2:56.13                                    
  2 Carey, Alice A      10 CMSA-SE              3:03.86    2:56.22 SE      17  
       38.48  1:23.97  2:13.82  2:56.22                                    
  3 Li, Felicia M       10 UN-GA                3:03.77    3:00.23 SE      16  
       40.86  1:27.11  2:19.48  3:00.23                                    
  4 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE               3:02.90    3:04.22 SE      15  
       41.09  1:27.31  2:24.47  3:04.22                                    
  5 Smith, Alexa G      10 Unattached-SE        3:12.78    3:10.93 SE      14  
       41.91  1:29.17  2:26.00  3:10.93                                    
  6 Hargrove, Prather   10 MYB-SE               3:18.36    3:11.91 SE      13  
       41.32  1:34.65  2:30.40  3:11.91                                    
  7 Hogg, Victoria G    10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:19.62         12  
       40.82  1:31.40  2:31.05  3:19.62                                    
  8 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE        3:24.00    3:20.12         11  
       44.81  1:39.34  2:37.02  3:20.12                                    
  9 Henderson, Renee J   9 GPAC-SE              3:32.28    3:21.57          9  
       44.16  1:37.60  2:31.83  3:21.57                                    
 10 Hendryx, Sydney J    9 CMSA-SE              3:22.51    3:25.25          7  
       43.92  1:37.18  2:38.19  3:25.25                                    
 11 Sweeney, Reagan N    9 SA-GA                3:30.66    3:25.40          6  
       45.90  1:42.05  2:42.66  3:25.40                                    
 12 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                3:26.14    3:25.80          5  
       46.49  1:36.89  2:41.41  3:25.80                                    
 13 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                3:36.47    3:28.48          4  
       47.53  1:43.36  2:40.29  3:28.48                                    
 14 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE        3:37.73    3:31.44          3  
       49.71  1:44.66  2:45.85  3:31.44                                    
 15 Parker, Elley E     10 Unattached-SE        3:40.58    3:35.43          2  
       48.77  1:44.09  2:49.25  3:35.43                                    
 16 Brown, Sydney E     10 Unattached-SE        3:43.89    3:40.13          1  
       48.69  1:48.31  2:53.95  3:40.13                                    
 17 Nee, Hannah E       10 SA-GA                     NT    3:49.33        
       49.88  1:50.71  3:00.54  3:49.33                                    
 18 Starr, Madigan A     9 Hurricanes-GA        3:52.57    3:49.46        
       57.18  1:52.94  3:49.46                                             
 19 Hardin, Savannah R  10 AUB-SE                    NT    3:50.22        
       58.69  2:02.52  3:01.28  3:50.22                                    
 20 Newman, Allison K    9 Gators-SE            3:58.84    3:53.79        
     1:00.34  1:58.93  3:05.83  3:53.79                                    
 21 Krupit, Jaedyn M    10 SA-GA                     NT    3:54.86        
       50.78  1:49.45  3:04.39  3:54.86                                    
 22 Livingston, Kather  10 Hurricanes-GA        4:10.39    4:05.85        
       53.91  1:59.47  3:17.03  4:05.85                                    
 23 Lewis, Ashley K     10 Hurricanes-GA        4:29.58    4:10.23        
       52.48  1:59.27  4:10.23                                             
 -- Feger, Kaleigh G    10 Hurricanes-GA        4:03.92         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.19  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mary Kath  12 CMSA-SE                29.75      29.79 SE      20  
  2 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE                 29.45      29.83 SE      17  
  3 Meehan, Sarah L     12 CMSA-SE                31.04      30.56 SE      16  
  4 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE                 30.10      30.66 SE      15  
  5 Hendryx, Kennedy J  12 CMSA-SE                32.51      31.38 SE      14  
  6 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE                 31.31      31.40 SE      13  
  7 Mattson, Hannah M   11 Hurricanes-GA          34.68      31.46 SE      12  
  8 Clark, Gracie L     11 CMSA-SE                32.05      31.82 SE      11  
  9 Moe, Madison M      12 Unattached-SE          33.42      31.85 SE       9  
 10 Crabtree, Lauren E  11 Birmingham-SE          31.89      31.87 SE       7  
 11 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE                 32.07      32.18 SE       6  
 12 Thompson, Elizabet  12 CMSA-SE                33.00      32.25 SE       5  
 13 Smith, Emily A      11 CMSA-SE                33.61      32.49 SE       4  
 14 Wagnon, Alexandra   12 CMSA-SE                32.89      32.54 SE       3  
 15 Bray, Kaylee M      12 CMSA-SE                33.16      32.77 SE       2  
 16 Taylor, Savannah A  12 CMSA-SE                32.42      32.78 SE       1  
 17 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE                 35.06      33.00 SE     
 18 Gibbons, Hanna B    12 Birmingham-SE          32.87      33.10 SE     
 19 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE                 31.96      33.26        
 20 Sill, Grace X       12 GPAC-SE                34.03      33.61        
 21 Hanna, Taylore R    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      33.96        
 22 Slater, Savannah M  11 SA-GA                  33.15      34.00        
 23 Rico, Mariana       12 SA-GA                  34.58      34.02        
 24 Tessier, Alessandr  11 SA-GA                  34.95      34.20        
 25 Rose, Ellen O       11 CMSA-SE                34.80      34.42        
 26 McNair, Molly W     11 CMSA-SE                34.54      34.79        
 27 Perry, Caroline E   11 SA-GA                  35.59      35.21        
 28 Deas, Bailey B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     37.11      35.33        
 29 Ivey, Anna E        12 CMSA-SE                36.64      35.38        
 30 Eshman, Shannon R   12 Hurricanes-GA          39.44      35.80        
 31 Broughton, Maddie   11 CMSA-SE                   NT      36.19        
 32 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE                 36.13      36.61        
 33 Hughes, Hannah E    12 Hurricanes-GA          41.61      36.67        
 34 Alverson, Stella E  12 SA-GA                  42.38      37.31        
 35 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA          39.73      37.38        
 36 Carter, Anna Kate   12 AUB-SE                 36.47      37.53        
 37 Skeen, Lauren N     12 Hurricanes-GA          37.38      37.77        
 38 Jernigan, Auburn N  12 BLAS-SE                   NT      37.91        
 39 White, Blair D      12 MYB-SE                 36.79      37.92        
 40 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE                 47.02      43.48        
 -- Smith, Reed Q       12 Birmingham-SE          36.58         DQ        
 -- Herdegen, Julia A   11 SA-GA                  41.62         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Millie J   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.86         NS        
 -- Harrison, Mary E    12 Birmingham-SE          35.42         NS        
 -- Johnston, Caroline  11 CMSA-SE                34.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE               1:04.05    1:04.76 SE      20  
       31.27  1:04.76                                                      
  2 Stewart, Mary Kath  12 CMSA-SE              1:05.48    1:05.18 SE      17  
       31.66  1:05.18                                                      
  3 Meehan, Sarah L     12 CMSA-SE              1:07.70    1:06.62 SE      16  
  4 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE               1:08.17    1:08.46 SE      15  
       32.82  1:08.46                                                      
  5 Hendryx, Kennedy J  12 CMSA-SE              1:09.00    1:08.55 SE      14  
       32.96  1:08.55                                                      
  6 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                1:06.95    1:09.88 SE      13  
       33.18  1:09.88                                                      
  7 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                1:12.17    1:09.93 SE      12  
       33.19  1:09.93                                                      
  8 Crabtree, Lauren E  11 Birmingham-SE        1:10.66    1:10.07 SE      11  
       33.82  1:10.07                                                      
  9 Clark, Gracie L     11 CMSA-SE              1:10.92    1:10.17 SE       9  
       34.24  1:10.17                                                      
 10 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE               1:11.23    1:10.39 SE       7  
       33.38  1:10.39                                                      
 11 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE               1:14.01    1:10.42 SE       6  
       33.52  1:10.42                                                      
 12 Wagnon, Alexandra   12 CMSA-SE              1:13.24    1:10.60 SE       5  
       34.31  1:10.60                                                      
 13 Bray, Kaylee M      12 CMSA-SE              1:10.92    1:10.64 SE       4  
       34.54  1:10.64                                                      
 14 Smith, Emily A      11 CMSA-SE              1:12.18    1:10.70 SE       3  
       34.37  1:10.70                                                      
 15 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE               1:10.81    1:10.75 SE       2  
       33.40  1:10.75                                                      
 16 Allard, Marianne G  12 SA-GA                1:08.90    1:10.88 SE       1  
       34.08  1:10.88                                                      
 17 Thompson, Elizabet  12 CMSA-SE              1:12.76    1:11.11 SE     
       34.26  1:11.11                                                      
 18 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE               1:13.87    1:11.89 SE     
       34.42  1:11.89                                                      
 19 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE               1:13.62    1:12.00 SE     
       34.06  1:12.00                                                      
 20 Gibbons, Hanna B    12 Birmingham-SE        1:10.93    1:12.08 SE     
       34.55  1:12.08                                                      
 21 Rose, Ellen O       11 CMSA-SE              1:17.63    1:14.12        
       35.83  1:14.12                                                      
 22 Moe, Madison M      12 Unattached-SE        1:13.54    1:14.63        
       36.02  1:14.63                                                      
 23 Tessier, Alessandr  11 SA-GA                1:14.17    1:15.15        
       35.30  1:15.15                                                      
 24 Heath, Morgan E     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:15.23    1:15.54        
       35.26  1:15.54                                                      
 25 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE               1:19.10    1:15.74        
       37.34  1:15.74                                                      
 26 Smith, Edie M       11 Birmingham-SE        1:16.75    1:16.04        
       36.01  1:16.04                                                      
 27 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE               1:27.53    1:16.06        
       33.24  1:16.06                                                      
 28 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                1:18.48    1:16.26        
       36.73  1:16.26                                                      
 29 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                1:15.86    1:16.98        
       37.16  1:16.98                                                      
 30 Sterneld, Mei M     11 SA-GA                1:17.58    1:17.02        
       36.68  1:17.02                                                      
 31 Deas, Bailey B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:17.15        
       37.04  1:17.15                                                      
 32 Perry, Caroline E   11 SA-GA                1:15.99    1:17.31        
       37.35  1:17.31                                                      
 33 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.49        
       38.88  1:18.49                                                      
 34 Eshman, Shannon R   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:18.93    1:18.99        
       38.20  1:18.99                                                      
 35 Ivey, Anna E        12 CMSA-SE              1:22.48    1:19.89        
       38.74  1:19.89                                                      
 36 Carter, Anna Kate   12 AUB-SE               1:18.40    1:21.70        
       39.56  1:21.70                                                      
 37 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA        1:27.10    1:22.15        
       40.05  1:22.15                                                      
 38 Broughton, Maddie   11 CMSA-SE              1:22.67    1:22.39        
       39.49  1:22.39                                                      
 39 Hughes, Hannah E    12 Hurricanes-GA        1:24.40    1:22.55        
       39.44  1:22.55                                                      
 40 Skeen, Lauren N     12 Hurricanes-GA        1:24.64    1:23.01        
       38.05  1:23.01                                                      
 41 White, Blair D      12 MYB-SE               1:26.57    1:23.76        
       40.42  1:23.76                                                      
 42 Alverson, Stella E  12 SA-GA                1:29.45    1:24.21        
       39.71  1:24.21                                                      
 43 Jernigan, Auburn N  12 BLAS-SE                   NT    1:27.65        
       41.80  1:27.65                                                      
 44 Herdegen, Julia A   11 SA-GA                1:31.07    1:30.86        
       43.99  1:30.86                                                      
 45 Uchida, Shiori N    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:35.44        
       45.47  1:35.44                                                      
 46 Johnson, Millie J   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:32.64    1:36.41        
       46.93  1:36.41                                                      
 47 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE               1:46.69    1:36.96        
       46.61  1:36.96                                                      
 48 Chambliss, Madison  11 PSL-SE               1:51.94    1:38.18        
       46.39  1:38.18                                                      
 -- Taylor, Savannah A  12 CMSA-SE              1:11.97         DQ        
       34.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Sill, Grace X       12 GPAC-SE              1:13.98         NS        
 -- Burt, Haley A       11 Birmingham-SE        1:10.40         NS        
 -- Odom, Saige S       12 GPAC-SE              1:27.40         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Tegan R    12 SA-GA                1:07.93         NS        
 -- Modly, Lilly E      12 SA-GA                1:21.16         NS        
 -- Johnston, Caroline  11 CMSA-SE              1:19.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:38.09  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE               2:21.79    2:19.68 SE      20  
       31.70  1:07.53  1:44.59  2:19.68                                    
  2 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE               2:30.74    2:29.30 SE      17  
       33.48  1:12.75  1:51.87  2:29.30                                    
  3 Sweeney, Tegan R    12 SA-GA                2:32.39    2:29.53 SE      16  
       34.81  1:13.60  1:51.74  2:29.53                                    
  4 Hendryx, Kennedy J  12 CMSA-SE              2:30.47    2:30.95 SE      15  
       34.86  1:13.23  1:52.71  2:30.95                                    
  5 Wagnon, Alexandra   12 CMSA-SE              2:36.15    2:31.58 SE      14  
       35.84  1:16.07  1:55.62  2:31.58                                    
  6 Crabtree, Lauren E  11 Birmingham-SE        2:35.71    2:33.01 SE      13  
       35.51  1:14.51  1:54.00  2:33.01                                    
  7 Mattson, Hannah M   11 Hurricanes-GA        2:45.21    2:33.29 SE      12  
       35.64  1:15.59  1:55.05  2:33.29                                    
  8 Allard, Marianne G  12 SA-GA                2:31.48    2:33.80 SE      11  
       35.29  1:14.67  1:54.56  2:33.80                                    
  9 Gibbons, Hanna B    12 Birmingham-SE        2:35.22    2:33.96 SE       9  
       35.65  1:15.30  1:55.38  2:33.96                                    
 10 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.38 SE       7  
       34.77  1:13.82  1:54.16  2:34.38                                    
 11 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE               2:39.69    2:37.14 SE       6  
       35.96  1:16.45  1:56.98  2:37.14                                    
 12 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE               2:38.28    2:38.10          5  
       34.92  1:16.16  1:58.06  2:38.10                                    
 13 Slater, Savannah M  11 SA-GA                2:39.02    2:39.13          4  
       37.71  1:19.49  2:00.56  2:39.13                                    
 14 Tessier, Alessandr  11 SA-GA                2:39.85    2:39.81          3  
       35.88  1:17.20  1:59.49  2:39.81                                    
 15 Rose, Ellen O       11 CMSA-SE              2:44.87    2:40.25          2  
       37.30  1:19.83  2:00.16  2:40.25                                    
 16 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE               3:05.69    2:40.37          1  
       37.71  1:20.08  2:00.87  2:40.37                                    
 17 Hanna, Taylore R    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:41.52        
       36.80  1:18.30  2:01.18  2:41.52                                    
 18 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE               2:35.56    2:41.53        
       35.34  1:15.76  1:59.28  2:41.53                                    
 19 Sherman, Elly R     12 SA-GA                2:43.86    2:42.55        
       38.13  1:20.51  2:02.52  2:42.55                                    
 20 Heath, Morgan E     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:47.94    2:44.47        
       37.29  1:19.53  2:03.29  2:44.47                                    
 21 Eshman, Shannon R   12 Hurricanes-GA        3:01.96    2:44.95        
       39.28  1:22.19  2:05.06  2:44.95                                    
 22 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                2:45.84    2:45.13        
       38.12  1:20.41  2:03.39  2:45.13                                    
 23 McNair, Molly W     11 CMSA-SE              2:42.25    2:48.49        
       39.31  1:23.67  2:06.78  2:48.49                                    
 24 Smith, Edie M       11 Birmingham-SE        2:46.18    2:49.09        
       37.90  1:21.35  2:05.42  2:49.09                                    
 25 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE               2:53.59    2:49.45        
       39.82  1:24.86  2:08.23  2:49.45                                    
 26 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                2:44.94    2:49.94        
       38.13  1:22.85  2:07.16  2:49.94                                    
 27 Carter, Anna Kate   12 AUB-SE               2:50.79    2:51.67        
       39.55  1:23.51  2:08.88  2:51.67                                    
 28 Modly, Lilly E      12 SA-GA                3:19.42    2:59.01        
       41.81  1:31.33  2:17.69  2:59.01                                    
 29 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                     NT    2:59.88        
       41.75  1:29.45  2:17.12  2:59.88                                    
 30 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA        3:17.85    3:00.32        
                16.23    40.97  3:00.32                                    
 31 Skeen, Lauren N     12 Hurricanes-GA        3:10.50    3:03.05        
       41.67  1:28.83  2:17.09  3:03.05                                    
 32 Jernigan, Auburn N  12 BLAS-SE                   NT    3:18.27        
       43.93  1:34.10  2:26.93  3:18.27                                    
 33 Johnson, Millie J   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:25.87    3:24.02        
       47.51  1:42.52  2:35.19  3:24.02                                    
 34 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE                    NT    3:25.13        
       46.57  1:41.85  2:33.79  3:25.13                                    
 35 Herdegen, Julia A   11 SA-GA                     NT    3:26.01        
       44.78  1:38.23  2:33.40  3:26.01                                    
 36 Chambliss, Madison  11 PSL-SE               4:03.34    3:27.12        
       46.67  1:41.19  2:35.70  3:27.12                                    
 -- Burt, Haley A       11 Birmingham-SE        2:39.56         NS        
 -- Odom, Saige S       12 GPAC-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE               2:38.04         NS        
 -- Burroughs, Ashley   11 GPAC-SE              3:02.99         NS        
 -- Rico, Mariana       12 SA-GA                2:44.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.59  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE               5:00.20    5:02.49 SE      20  
       34.34  1:12.35  1:50.68  2:29.34  3:09.77  3:48.79  4:27.17  5:02.49
  2 Hendryx, Kennedy J  12 CMSA-SE              5:20.59    5:15.87 SE      17  
       35.79  1:15.24  1:55.08  2:35.53  3:15.63  3:55.72  4:36.04  5:15.87
  3 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                5:31.12    5:16.19 SE      16  
       35.50  1:15.54  1:55.19  2:36.13  3:15.79  3:56.66  4:37.35  5:16.19
  4 Sweeney, Tegan R    12 SA-GA                5:56.39    5:18.40 SE      15  
       36.53  1:18.03  1:58.33  2:39.79  3:20.60  4:00.16  4:40.97  5:18.40
  5 Allard, Marianne G  12 SA-GA                     NT    5:23.62 SE      14  
       36.27  1:16.82  1:58.78  2:40.78  3:21.61  4:03.34  4:44.03  5:23.62
  6 Wagnon, Alexandra   12 CMSA-SE              5:31.82    5:25.51 SE      13  
       37.35  1:19.34  2:01.85  2:43.13  3:24.53  4:05.60  4:47.44  5:25.51
  7 Mattson, Hannah M   11 Hurricanes-GA        5:32.20    5:26.73 SE      12  
       36.83  1:18.12  1:58.74  2:39.57  3:20.12  3:58.65  4:43.26  5:26.73
  8 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE               5:36.69    5:31.01         11  
       36.44  1:17.63  1:59.78  2:42.15  3:25.08  4:07.54  4:50.01  5:31.01
  9 Gibbons, Hanna B    12 Birmingham-SE        5:26.30    5:37.36          9  
       37.17  1:18.57  2:01.49  2:44.50  3:27.82  4:11.83  4:55.32  5:37.36
 10 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE               5:48.96    5:38.31          7  
       36.80  1:19.37  2:02.35  2:46.00  3:29.89  4:14.53  4:57.50  5:38.31
 11 Smith, Edie M       11 Birmingham-SE        6:15.00    5:43.12          6  
       38.69  1:21.74  2:05.87  2:49.90  3:33.67  4:17.52  5:00.77  5:43.12
 12 Rico, Mariana       12 SA-GA                     NT    5:43.84          5  
       37.40  1:19.53  2:04.57  2:48.84  3:33.42  4:18.41  5:02.84  5:43.84
 13 Eshman, Shannon R   12 Hurricanes-GA        5:58.04    5:47.36          4  
       40.99  1:24.92  2:09.22  2:52.39  3:37.54  4:20.84  5:05.02  5:47.36
 14 Hanna, Taylore R    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    5:52.02          3  
              1:22.55  2:08.29  2:54.54  3:41.90  4:27.11  5:10.76  5:52.02
 15 McNair, Molly W     11 CMSA-SE              5:46.90    5:56.11          2  
       39.39  1:24.94  2:11.61  2:57.41  3:42.89  4:28.22  5:14.49  5:56.11
 16 Smith, Reed Q       12 Birmingham-SE        6:36.54    6:02.41          1  
       41.24  1:27.43  2:15.33  3:02.23  3:47.83  4:33.64  5:18.95  6:02.41
 17 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA        6:46.26    6:29.68        
       43.17  1:33.21  2:24.28  3:14.63  4:04.80  4:53.61  5:42.13  6:29.68
 18 Hughes, Hannah E    12 Hurricanes-GA        7:10.89    7:01.65        
       41.83  1:31.89  2:26.38  3:21.08  4:16.51  5:13.11  6:08.29  7:01.65
 -- Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                5:46.70         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mary Kath  12 CMSA-SE                33.91      34.04 SE      20  
  2 Slater, Savannah M  11 SA-GA                  36.91      36.70 SE      17  
  3 Thompson, Elizabet  12 CMSA-SE                39.52      36.81 SE      16  
  4 Crabtree, Lauren E  11 Birmingham-SE          37.17      37.63 SE      15  
  5 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE                 39.79      37.76 SE      14  
  6 Clark, Gracie L     11 CMSA-SE                37.04      37.84 SE      13  
  7 Hendryx, Kennedy J  12 CMSA-SE                39.12      37.86 SE      12  
  8 Bray, Kaylee M      12 CMSA-SE                37.98      37.96 SE      11  
  9 Smith, Emily A      11 CMSA-SE                39.78      38.05 SE       9  
 10 Moe, Madison M      12 Unattached-SE          39.90      38.92 SE       7  
 11 Heath, Morgan E     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     40.11      38.93 SE       6  
 12 Allard, Marianne G  12 SA-GA                  38.38      39.09 SE       5  
 13 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE                 42.29      39.12 SE       4  
 14 Gibbons, Hanna B    12 Birmingham-SE          39.12      39.25 SE       3  
 15 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                  39.38      39.33 SE       1.5
 15 Taylor, Savannah A  12 CMSA-SE                39.84      39.33 SE       1.5
 17 Wagnon, Alexandra   12 CMSA-SE                42.17      39.44 SE     
 18 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                  39.49      39.52        
 19 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE                 40.36      39.80        
 20 Deas, Bailey B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.25      39.98        
 21 Perry, Caroline E   11 SA-GA                  40.25      40.25        
 22 Hanna, Taylore R    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      40.65        
 23 Sterneld, Mei M     11 SA-GA                  41.02      40.95        
 24 Broughton, Maddie   11 CMSA-SE                41.61      41.23        
 25 Ivey, Anna E        12 CMSA-SE                41.04      41.75        
 26 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                  43.05      42.31        
 27 Carter, Anna Kate   12 AUB-SE                 42.07      42.97        
 28 Rose, Ellen O       11 CMSA-SE                44.15      43.42        
 29 Skeen, Lauren N     12 Hurricanes-GA          45.56      44.13        
 30 Alverson, Stella E  12 SA-GA                  44.83      44.55        
 31 Jernigan, Auburn N  12 BLAS-SE                   NT      45.79        
 32 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE                 50.77      45.91        
 33 White, Blair D      12 MYB-SE                 46.12      46.28        
 34 Hughes, Hannah E    12 Hurricanes-GA          47.04      46.71        
 35 Herdegen, Julia A   11 SA-GA                  49.35      47.28        
 36 Smith, Edie M       11 Birmingham-SE          47.38      49.17        
 37 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE               1:01.97      51.47        
 38 Chambliss, Madison  11 PSL-SE               1:02.47      51.55        
 39 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                  48.94      52.64        
 40 Uchida, Shiori N    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      55.04        
 -- Harrison, Mary E    12 Birmingham-SE          44.80         NS        
 -- Odom, Saige S       12 GPAC-SE                47.81         NS        
 -- Johnston, Caroline  11 CMSA-SE                40.49         NS        
 -- Burt, Haley A       11 Birmingham-SE          38.18         NS        
 -- Modly, Lilly E      12 SA-GA                  41.42         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.69  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mary Kath  12 CMSA-SE              1:12.59    1:11.51 SE      20  
       34.80  1:11.51                                                      
  2 Meehan, Sarah L     12 CMSA-SE              1:18.83    1:17.34 SE      17  
       37.84  1:17.34                                                      
  3 Thompson, Elizabet  12 CMSA-SE              1:25.04    1:18.82 SE      16  
       38.63  1:18.82                                                      
  4 Bray, Kaylee M      12 CMSA-SE              1:20.65    1:18.94 SE      15  
       38.60  1:18.94                                                      
  5 Slater, Savannah M  11 SA-GA                1:21.42    1:19.41 SE      14  
       38.52  1:19.41                                                      
  6 Hendryx, Kennedy J  12 CMSA-SE              1:21.79    1:20.03 SE      13  
       38.91  1:20.03                                                      
  7 Tessier, Alessandr  11 SA-GA                1:21.54    1:20.78 SE      12  
       39.08  1:20.78                                                      
  8 Crabtree, Lauren E  11 Birmingham-SE        1:23.36    1:20.82 SE      11  
       39.13  1:20.82                                                      
  9 Mattson, Hannah M   11 Hurricanes-GA        1:26.90    1:21.38 SE       9  
       39.73  1:21.38                                                      
 10 Gibbons, Hanna B    12 Birmingham-SE        1:23.22    1:21.70 SE       7  
       40.01  1:21.70                                                      
 11 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                1:25.76    1:21.79 SE       6  
       40.26  1:21.79                                                      
 12 Moe, Madison M      12 Unattached-SE        1:26.91    1:22.31 SE       5  
       39.55  1:22.31                                                      
 13 Taylor, Savannah A  12 CMSA-SE              1:23.66    1:22.75 SE       4  
       40.77  1:22.75                                                      
 14 Clark, Gracie L     11 CMSA-SE              1:22.45    1:22.79 SE       3  
       40.63  1:22.79                                                      
 15 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                1:24.57    1:23.31 SE       2  
       40.11  1:23.31                                                      
 16 Smith, Emily A      11 CMSA-SE              1:24.97    1:23.61 SE       1  
       41.22  1:23.61                                                      
 17 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE               1:28.31    1:23.65 SE     
       41.16  1:23.65                                                      
 18 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE               1:26.93    1:24.27 SE     
       41.32  1:24.27                                                      
 19 Heath, Morgan E     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:26.35    1:24.95 SE     
       40.21  1:24.95                                                      
 20 Sill, Grace X       12 GPAC-SE              1:27.62    1:24.99 SE     
       40.86  1:24.99                                                      
 21 Perry, Caroline E   11 SA-GA                1:29.08    1:25.00 SE     
       41.65  1:25.00                                                      
 22 Sherman, Elly R     12 SA-GA                1:28.42    1:25.59 SE     
       42.77  1:25.59                                                      
 23 McNair, Molly W     11 CMSA-SE              1:23.09    1:25.64 SE     
       42.20  1:25.64                                                      
 24 Wagnon, Alexandra   12 CMSA-SE              1:27.69    1:25.68 SE     
       40.74  1:25.68                                                      
 25 Sweeney, Tegan R    12 SA-GA                1:25.70    1:25.78        
       41.01  1:25.78                                                      
 26 Burt, Haley A       11 Birmingham-SE        1:23.99    1:26.23        
       40.15  1:26.23                                                      
 27 Deas, Bailey B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:29.18    1:26.52        
       42.20  1:26.52                                                      
 28 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE               1:27.15    1:27.22        
       42.75  1:27.22                                                      
 29 Ivey, Anna E        12 CMSA-SE              1:32.82    1:28.11        
       44.48  1:28.11                                                      
 30 Sterneld, Mei M     11 SA-GA                1:28.13    1:28.25        
       42.81  1:28.25                                                      
 31 Rummins, Julia N    12 SA-GA                1:30.11    1:28.71        
       44.13  1:28.71                                                      
 32 Hanna, Taylore R    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:28.71    1:29.68        
       44.17  1:29.68                                                      
 33 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                1:33.13    1:29.77        
       44.06  1:29.77                                                      
 34 Broughton, Maddie   11 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:29.99        
       45.07  1:29.99                                                      
 35 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                1:57.60    1:31.63        
       44.21  1:31.63                                                      
 36 Modly, Lilly E      12 SA-GA                1:40.84    1:32.42        
       45.72  1:32.42                                                      
 37 Alverson, Stella E  12 SA-GA                     NT    1:32.80        
       45.42  1:32.80                                                      
 38 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.09        
       45.35  1:33.09                                                      
 39 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE               1:47.90    1:34.60        
       45.63  1:34.60                                                      
 40 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE               1:38.41    1:35.35        
       47.95  1:35.35                                                      
 41 White, Blair D      12 MYB-SE               1:39.62    1:37.82        
       47.61  1:37.82                                                      
 42 Skeen, Lauren N     12 Hurricanes-GA        1:36.54    1:38.39        
       46.50  1:38.39                                                      
 43 Herdegen, Julia A   11 SA-GA                1:48.91    1:42.99        
       50.70  1:42.99                                                      
 44 Smith, Edie M       11 Birmingham-SE        1:39.86    1:43.89        
       50.39  1:43.89                                                      
 45 Jernigan, Auburn N  12 BLAS-SE                   NT    1:44.02        
       49.37  1:44.02                                                      
 46 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                     NT    1:50.24        
 47 Uchida, Shiori N    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:51.78        
       55.06  1:51.78                                                      
 48 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE               2:02.18    1:53.64        
       55.90  1:53.64                                                      
 -- Chambliss, Madison  11 PSL-SE               2:10.97         DQ        
       53.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnston, Caroline  11 CMSA-SE              1:28.11         NS        
 -- Burroughs, Ashley   11 GPAC-SE              1:35.14         NS        
 -- Harrison, Mary E    12 Birmingham-SE        1:35.41         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.99  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE                 38.02      37.27 SE      20  
  2 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE                 39.80      38.08 SE      17  
  3 Stewart, Mary Kath  12 CMSA-SE                37.34      38.38 SE      16  
  4 Smith, Emily A      11 CMSA-SE                40.33      40.21 SE      15  
  5 Thompson, Elizabet  12 CMSA-SE                41.05      40.24 SE      14  
  6 Allard, Marianne G  12 SA-GA                  41.02      40.64 SE      13  
  7 Clark, Gracie L     11 CMSA-SE                43.23      42.15 SE      12  
  8 Meehan, Sarah L     12 CMSA-SE                40.12      42.21 SE      11  
  9 Sterneld, Mei M     11 SA-GA                  44.14      43.21 SE       9  
 10 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                  42.20      43.40 SE       7  
 11 Eshman, Shannon R   12 Hurricanes-GA          44.80      43.93 SE       6  
 12 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE                    NT      44.07 SE       5  
 13 Moe, Madison M      12 Unattached-SE             NT      44.09 SE       4  
 14 Deas, Bailey B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     46.95      44.10 SE       3  
 15 Taylor, Savannah A  12 CMSA-SE                45.58      44.12 SE       2  
 16 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                  46.35      44.80 SE       1  
 17 Uchida, Shiori N    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      45.59        
 18 Rose, Ellen O       11 CMSA-SE                46.89      46.16        
 19 Tessier, Alessandr  11 SA-GA                  45.65      47.18        
 20 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE                 53.23      47.58        
 21 Broughton, Maddie   11 CMSA-SE                48.02      48.13        
 22 Jernigan, Auburn N  12 BLAS-SE                   NT      48.25        
 23 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                  49.58      48.85        
 24 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA          53.34      49.43        
 25 White, Blair D      12 MYB-SE                 50.23      50.43        
 26 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                  55.84      53.42        
 27 Alverson, Stella E  12 SA-GA                  55.05      53.62        
 28 Ivey, Anna E        12 CMSA-SE                54.55      53.75        
 29 Smith, Edie M       11 Birmingham-SE          53.29      54.52        
 30 Hughes, Hannah E    12 Hurricanes-GA          57.44      55.51        
 31 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE               1:06.51      56.38        
 32 Chambliss, Madison  11 PSL-SE               1:16.94      58.09        
 33 Johnson, Millie J   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:00.63        
 -- Sweeney, Tegan R    12 SA-GA                  40.81         NS        
 -- Johnston, Caroline  11 CMSA-SE                44.53         NS        
 -- Modly, Lilly E      12 SA-GA                  54.45         NS        
 -- Harrison, Mary E    12 Birmingham-SE          44.63         NS        
 -- Odom, Saige S       12 GPAC-SE                55.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.29  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE               1:21.13    1:22.06 SE      20  
       38.75  1:22.06                                                      
  2 Stewart, Mary Kath  12 CMSA-SE              1:24.80    1:23.71 SE      17  
       39.01  1:23.71                                                      
  3 Smith, Emily A      11 CMSA-SE              1:28.14    1:28.21 SE      16  
       41.64  1:28.21                                                      
  4 Thompson, Elizabet  12 CMSA-SE              1:29.60    1:28.96 SE      15  
       41.83  1:28.96                                                      
  5 Allard, Marianne G  12 SA-GA                1:30.95    1:29.84 SE      14  
       41.75  1:29.84                                                      
  6 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                1:32.70    1:31.85 SE      13  
       43.37  1:31.85                                                      
  7 Clark, Gracie L     11 CMSA-SE              1:35.90    1:34.11 SE      12  
       44.55  1:34.11                                                      
  8 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE               1:46.02    1:34.63 SE      11  
       44.35  1:34.63                                                      
  9 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE                    NT    1:34.75 SE       9  
       44.78  1:34.75                                                      
 10 Eshman, Shannon R   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:38.38    1:35.40 SE       7  
       45.17  1:35.40                                                      
 11 Sill, Grace X       12 GPAC-SE              1:35.75    1:35.64 SE       6  
       44.79  1:35.64                                                      
 12 McNair, Molly W     11 CMSA-SE              1:33.57    1:36.60 SE       5  
       46.40  1:36.60                                                      
 13 Taylor, Savannah A  12 CMSA-SE              1:37.49    1:37.94 SE       4  
       45.44  1:37.94                                                      
 14 Sterneld, Mei M     11 SA-GA                1:38.70    1:37.98 SE       3  
       46.24  1:37.98                                                      
 15 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                1:39.79    1:38.85          2  
       46.72  1:38.85                                                      
 16 Uchida, Shiori N    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:39.74          1  
       47.10  1:39.74                                                      
 17 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                1:48.47    1:46.01        
       50.31  1:46.01                                                      
 18 Rummins, Julia N    12 SA-GA                1:44.22    1:46.02        
       50.67  1:46.02                                                      
 19 Broughton, Maddie   11 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:46.23        
       50.53  1:46.23                                                      
 20 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA        1:59.20    1:49.91        
       51.13  1:49.91                                                      
 21 Ivey, Anna E        12 CMSA-SE              1:58.65    1:56.71        
       55.99  1:56.71                                                      
 22 Alverson, Stella E  12 SA-GA                2:02.45    2:03.36        
       58.42  2:03.36                                                      
 23 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                     NT    2:06.45        
       58.51  2:06.45                                                      
 24 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE               2:26.59    2:08.78        
     1:00.87  2:08.78                                                      
 25 Chambliss, Madison  11 PSL-SE               2:32.13    2:11.31        
     1:01.45  2:11.31                                                      
 -- Moe, Madison M      12 Unattached-SE        1:38.89         DQ        
 -- Jernigan, Auburn N  12 BLAS-SE                   NT         DQ        
       51.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Odom, Saige S       12 GPAC-SE              2:03.88         NS        
 -- Burroughs, Ashley   11 GPAC-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Johnston, Caroline  11 CMSA-SE              1:39.26         NS        
 -- Rico, Mariana       12 SA-GA                1:40.37         NS        
 -- Harrison, Mary E    12 Birmingham-SE        1:39.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE                 31.09      30.82 SE      20  
  2 Meehan, Sarah L     12 CMSA-SE                32.59      32.60 SE      17  
  3 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE                 33.60      33.28 SE      16  
  4 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                  33.37      34.20 SE      15  
  5 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE                 34.86      34.39 SE      14  
  6 Deas, Bailey B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     38.06      34.63 SE      13  
  7 Mattson, Hannah M   11 Hurricanes-GA          37.01      34.76 SE      12  
  8 Crabtree, Lauren E  11 Birmingham-SE          35.01      35.30 SE      11  
  9 Hendryx, Kennedy J  12 CMSA-SE                35.97      35.34 SE       9  
 10 McNair, Molly W     11 CMSA-SE                35.42      35.58 SE       7  
 11 Burt, Haley A       11 Birmingham-SE          35.32      36.28 SE       6  
 12 Clark, Gracie L     11 CMSA-SE                37.92      36.52 SE       5  
 13 Gibbons, Hanna B    12 Birmingham-SE          36.49      36.59 SE       4  
 14 Bray, Kaylee M      12 CMSA-SE                37.75      36.66 SE       3  
 15 Carter, Anna Kate   12 AUB-SE                 36.97      36.70 SE       2  
 16 Perry, Caroline E   11 SA-GA                  37.61      37.35          1  
 17 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE                 39.67      37.42        
 18 Moe, Madison M      12 Unattached-SE          39.05      37.71        
 19 Heath, Morgan E     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     38.81      37.85        
 20 Slater, Savannah M  11 SA-GA                  38.01      38.32        
 21 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                  39.39      38.33        
 22 Rose, Ellen O       11 CMSA-SE                39.00      39.29        
 23 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE                 46.49      39.45        
 24 Wagnon, Alexandra   12 CMSA-SE                40.75      39.49        
 25 Sill, Grace X       12 GPAC-SE                39.80      39.66        
 26 Hanna, Taylore R    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.59      40.08        
 27 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                  40.41      40.37        
 28 Rummins, Julia N    12 SA-GA                  39.70      40.58        
 29 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE                 42.72      40.84        
 30 Sterneld, Mei M     11 SA-GA                  41.67      40.89        
 31 Smith, Edie M       11 Birmingham-SE          42.65      41.79        
 32 Skeen, Lauren N     12 Hurricanes-GA          42.16      42.30        
 33 Broughton, Maddie   11 CMSA-SE                   NT      43.50        
 34 Modly, Lilly E      12 SA-GA                  41.82      43.79        
 35 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE                    NT      45.39        
 35 Ivey, Anna E        12 CMSA-SE                46.13      45.39        
 37 White, Blair D      12 MYB-SE                 47.24      45.41        
 38 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                  47.07      47.00        
 39 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE                 46.40      48.45        
 40 Herdegen, Julia A   11 SA-GA                  46.65      48.54        
 41 Johnson, Millie J   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      50.84        
 42 Uchida, Shiori N    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      54.10        
 -- Sherman, Elly R     12 SA-GA                  53.56         DQ        
 -- Rico, Mariana       12 SA-GA                  38.78         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.89  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Sarah L     12 CMSA-SE              1:13.12    1:11.05 SE      20  
       34.09  1:11.05                                                      
  2 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE               1:13.23    1:11.47 SE      17  
       32.23  1:11.47                                                      
  3 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE               1:18.67    1:15.99 SE      16  
       35.08  1:15.99                                                      
  4 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.35 SE      15  
       39.26  1:22.35                                                      
  5 Crabtree, Lauren E  11 Birmingham-SE        1:21.51    1:22.67 SE      14  
       37.07  1:22.67                                                      
  6 Bray, Kaylee M      12 CMSA-SE              1:24.13    1:23.26 SE      13  
       38.52  1:23.26                                                      
  7 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE               1:39.75    1:25.19 SE      12  
       40.26  1:25.19                                                      
  8 Tessier, Alessandr  11 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.67         11  
       40.17  1:26.67                                                      
  9 Heath, Morgan E     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:33.49    1:27.24          9  
       40.06  1:27.24                                                      
 10 Carter, Anna Kate   12 AUB-SE               1:29.65    1:28.43          7  
       40.85  1:28.43                                                      
 11 Perry, Caroline E   11 SA-GA                1:33.87    1:31.14          6  
       41.72  1:31.14                                                      
 12 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE                    NT    1:47.41          5  
       50.15  1:47.41                                                      
 13 Herdegen, Julia A   11 SA-GA                     NT    1:48.77          4  
       51.14  1:48.77                                                      
 14 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                     NT    1:52.84          3  
       50.22  1:52.84                                                      
 15 Johnson, Millie J   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:00.13    2:04.35          2  
 -- Slater, Savannah M  11 SA-GA                1:30.65         DQ        
       43.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Sill, Grace X       12 GPAC-SE              1:26.89         NS        
 -- Burt, Haley A       11 Birmingham-SE        1:21.97         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.79  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mary Kath  12 CMSA-SE              2:38.48    2:36.76 SE      20  
       32.95  1:13.53  2:00.74  2:36.76                                    
  2 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE               2:43.24    2:42.19 SE      17  
       34.53  1:19.49  2:04.35  2:42.19                                    
  3 Meehan, Sarah L     12 CMSA-SE              2:45.31    2:43.93 SE      16  
       34.31  1:17.73  2:06.63  2:43.93                                    
  4 Thompson, Elizabet  12 CMSA-SE              2:59.15    2:48.38 SE      15  
       37.52  1:19.39  2:08.36  2:48.38                                    
  5 Sweeney, Tegan R    12 SA-GA                2:49.87    2:48.97 SE      14  
       37.07  1:21.61  2:10.91  2:48.97                                    
  6 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE               2:57.04    2:51.53 SE      13  
       34.86  1:19.39  2:12.57  2:51.53                                    
  7 Allard, Marianne G  12 SA-GA                2:50.24    2:52.44 SE      12  
       38.61  1:24.43  2:14.35  2:52.44                                    
  8 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE               3:00.37    2:52.59 SE      11  
       38.78  1:24.31  2:14.17  2:52.59                                    
  9 Smith, Emily A      11 CMSA-SE              2:56.47    2:54.35 SE       9  
       38.71  1:25.24  2:14.55  2:54.35                                    
 10 Mattson, Hannah M   11 Hurricanes-GA        2:56.93    2:55.52 SE       7  
       38.29  1:26.11  2:17.21  2:55.52                                    
 11 Bray, Kaylee M      12 CMSA-SE              2:56.23    2:57.35 SE       6  
       38.46  1:22.58  2:17.61  2:57.35                                    
 12 McNair, Molly W     11 CMSA-SE              2:58.33    2:58.79          5  
       37.72  1:26.68  2:17.82  2:58.79                                    
 13 Sill, Grace X       12 GPAC-SE              3:05.96    2:59.12          4  
       40.52  1:25.42  2:18.56  2:59.12                                    
 14 Tessier, Alessandr  11 SA-GA                3:00.61    3:00.19          3  
       39.07  1:23.63  2:20.70  3:00.19                                    
 15 Taylor, Savannah A  12 CMSA-SE              3:07.51    3:02.39          2  
       40.18  1:27.09  3:02.39                                             
 16 Rico, Mariana       12 SA-GA                3:03.11    3:02.50          1  
       39.89  1:29.26  2:23.24  3:02.50                                    
 17 Slater, Savannah M  11 SA-GA                3:25.23    3:03.07        
       39.67  1:24.13  2:21.84  3:03.07                                    
 18 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE                    NT    3:03.71        
       37.83  1:26.35  2:24.20  3:03.71                                    
 19 Rose, Ellen O       11 CMSA-SE              3:13.19    3:04.13        
       41.36  1:30.25  2:23.78  3:04.13                                    
 20 Deas, Bailey B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:03.70    3:05.42        
       38.36  1:27.45  2:22.67  3:05.42                                    
 21 Eshman, Shannon R   12 Hurricanes-GA        3:11.06    3:08.49        
       41.93  1:34.27  2:25.87  3:08.49                                    
 22 Perry, Caroline E   11 SA-GA                3:11.51    3:08.58        
       41.44  1:30.78  2:27.33  3:08.58                                    
 23 Carter, Anna Kate   12 AUB-SE                    NT    3:15.25        
       42.15  1:34.46  2:32.91  3:15.25                                    
 24 Hanna, Taylore R    11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:16.83        
       44.02  1:32.30  2:35.58  3:16.83                                    
 25 Smith, Reed Q       12 Birmingham-SE        3:23.61    3:19.27        
       47.06  1:40.98  2:34.52  3:19.27                                    
 26 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA        3:45.86    3:23.44        
       44.20  1:37.66  2:36.03  3:23.44                                    
 27 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE                    NT    3:28.86        
       50.29  1:45.55  2:44.35  3:28.86                                    
 28 Skeen, Lauren N     12 Hurricanes-GA        3:41.90    3:30.68        
       44.72  1:40.13  2:41.89  3:30.68                                    
 29 White, Blair D      12 MYB-SE               3:28.93    3:31.82        
       50.91  1:43.20  2:45.99  3:31.82                                    
 30 Hughes, Hannah E    12 Hurricanes-GA        4:00.18    3:40.76        
       45.97  1:41.69  2:51.65  3:40.76                                    
 31 Alverson, Stella E  12 SA-GA                     NT    3:51.32        
       55.19  1:48.83  3:01.66  3:51.32                                    
 -- Harrison, Mary E    12 Birmingham-SE        3:22.41         NS        
 -- Johnston, Caroline  11 CMSA-SE              3:18.14         NS        
 -- Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                3:11.18         NS        
 -- Johnson, Millie J   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OT Olympic Trials
          26.89  JR Juniors
          27.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riordan, Hannah           21 AU-SE                  26.24      25.98 OT     
  2 Fonteno, Megan M          19 AU-SE                  27.15      26.85 JR     
  3 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 DYNA-GA                26.83      26.89 JR     
  4 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          27.27      27.05 ALCC   
  5 Grover, Katie R           16 SA-GA                  26.77      27.26 ALCC   
  6 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor-SE              27.15      27.27 ALCC   
  7 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT                27.31      27.36 ALCC   
  8 Mason, Jessie L           22 Unat-GA                27.24      27.58 ALCC   
B - Final
  9 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE          27.88      27.17 ALCC   
 10 Dobben, Anna L            20 Eagle-GA               27.38      27.25 ALCC   
 11 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Eagle-GA               27.49      27.28 ALCC   
 12 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE                28.03      27.52 ALCC   
 13 Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE                27.62      27.60        
 14 Ferrara, Brooke M         14 GPAC-SE                27.88      27.92        
 15 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                  27.87      27.93        
 16 Pavlak, Claire C          22 Eagle-GA               27.88      27.99        
C - Final
 17 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                  28.03      27.40 ALCC   
 18 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                  28.31      27.44 ALCC   
 19 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                  28.18      27.92        
 20 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                  28.05      27.96        
 21 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE          28.52      28.05        
 22 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE                28.29      28.44        
 23 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE                28.29      28.50        
 24 Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA                28.29      28.90        
D - Final
 25 Roy, Taylor F             18 SA-GA                  28.65      27.87        
 26 Breaux, Elise F           16 SA-GA                  28.72      28.20        
 27 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE          28.86      28.73        
 28 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA                28.81      28.85        
 29 Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                  29.01      28.94        
 30 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE                28.70      28.97        
 31 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE                29.04      29.01        
 32 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE                28.70      29.20        
E - Final
 33 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE          29.25      27.94        
 34 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE          29.23      28.18        
 35 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                  29.30      28.26        
 36 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                  29.15      28.61        
 37 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT                29.16      28.70        
 38 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                  29.32      28.78        
 39 Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE                29.26      28.90        
 40 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                  29.28      29.03        
Preliminaries
 16 Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE          27.96                   
 26 Pitman, Arden T           19 TENN-SE                28.54                   
 27 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC                28.65                   
 42 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                  29.30                   
 45 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                  29.34                   
 46 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE                 29.41                   
 47 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE                 29.48                   
 48 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA                29.54                   
 49 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                  29.66                   
 50 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                  29.70                   
 50 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                  29.70                   
 52 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA             29.75                   
 53 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA                29.80                   
 54 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE                29.86                   
 55 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE                 29.87                   
 55 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                  29.87                   
 57 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE                29.88                   
 58 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                  29.96                   
 59 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                  30.14                   
 60 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE                 30.17                   
 61 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE          30.24                   
 62 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE                 30.28                   
 63 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SA-GA                  30.29                   
 63 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE                 30.29                   
 65 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE                30.30                   
 66 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE          30.39                   
 67 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                  30.40                   
 68 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                  30.46                   
 69 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                  30.47                   
 70 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE          30.49                   
 71 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                  30.55                   
 72 Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                  30.62                   
 73 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                  30.69                   
 74 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                  30.75                   
 75 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                  30.77                   
 76 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE                30.82                   
 76 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                  30.82                   
 78 Dailey, Virginia V        20 CMSA-SE                30.83                   
 79 Flint, Tinsley G          16 SA-GA                  30.84                   
 80 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                  30.85                   
 81 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                  30.89                   
 82 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                  30.90                   
 83 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE                30.94                   
 84 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                  30.95                   
 85 Mattingly, Lauren A       14 SA-GA                  30.96                   
 86 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE                 31.02                   
 87 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE                31.08                   
 88 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE                 31.11                   
 89 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE                31.16                   
 90 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE                31.19                   
 91 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE          31.22                   
 92 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                  31.24                   
 93 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE                 31.30                   
 94 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                  31.32                   
 95 Williams, Rachel E        16 SA-GA                  31.44                   
 96 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE                31.45                   
 97 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                  31.46                   
 98 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                  31.54                   
 99 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                  31.55                   
100 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA              31.59                   
101 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                  31.67                   
102 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE          31.71                   
103 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                  31.75                   
104 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                  31.83                   
104 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                  31.83                   
106 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                  31.87                   
107 Szydel, Ashley V          16 TNT-SE                 31.90                   
108 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE                31.92                   
109 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                  32.00                   
109 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.00                   
111 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                  32.01                   
112 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                  32.05                   
113 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE                 32.16                   
114 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE                32.20                   
115 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                  32.25                   
116 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA              32.30                   
116 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE                32.30                   
118 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                  32.45                   
119 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                  32.50                   
120 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE                 32.51                   
121 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                  32.55                   
122 Rummins, Hunter H         14 SA-GA                  32.59                   
123 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                  32.61                   
124 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                  32.62                   
125 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                  32.63                   
125 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE          32.63                   
127 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                  32.64                   
128 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.66                   
129 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.74                   
129 Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                  32.74                   
131 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                  32.86                   
132 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA                32.89                   
133 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                  33.02                   
134 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                  33.16                   
135 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                  33.24                   
136 Humphries, Akilah P       13 PSL-SE                 33.28                   
137 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                  33.38                   
138 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                  33.44                   
139 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA                33.47                   
139 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                  33.47                   
141 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE                 33.52                   
142 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                  33.54                   
143 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE                 33.65                   
144 Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE                 33.73                   
145 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                  33.84                   
146 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                  33.87                   
147 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                  34.31                   
148 Barr, Abbey M             13 GPAC-SE                34.32                   
149 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE                 34.33                   
150 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE                 34.41                   
151 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE                34.59                   
152 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                  34.67                   
153 Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                  34.68                   
154 Smith, Christian N        13 SA-GA                  34.72                   
155 Murphy, Allie J           13 Hurricanes-GA          35.02                   
156 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE                 35.15                   
157 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE                35.57                   
158 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE                 35.61                   
159 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                  35.70                   
160 Scheider, Sarah N         15 SA-GA                  35.81                   
161 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                  35.98                   
162 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE          36.57                   
163 DeBold, Dahkota R         14 PSL-SE                 37.35                   
164 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE                 39.24                   
165 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                  39.34                   
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Smith, Haylee J           12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Perez, Carmen S           13 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OT Olympic Trials
          26.89  JR Juniors
          27.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Hannah           21 AU-SE                  26.00      26.24 qOT    
  2 Grover, Katie R           16 SA-GA                  27.02      26.77 qJR    
  3 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 DYNA-GA                26.65      26.83 qJR    
  4 Fonteno, Megan M          19 AU-SE                  26.58      27.15 qALCC  
  4 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor-SE              25.61      27.15 qALCC  
  6 Mason, Jessie L           22 Unat-GA                26.53      27.24 qALCC  
  7 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          26.45      27.27 qALCC  
  8 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT                26.84      27.31 qALCC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dobben, Anna L            20 Eagle-GA               26.77      27.38 qALCC  
 10 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Eagle-GA               26.97      27.49 qALCC  
 11 Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE                27.31      27.62 q      
 12 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                  27.04      27.87 q      
 13 Pavlak, Claire C          22 Eagle-GA               26.29      27.88 q      
 13 Ferrara, Brooke M         14 GPAC-SE                28.15      27.88 q      
 13 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE          28.58      27.88 q      
 16 Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE          27.32      27.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE                27.65      28.03 q      
 18 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                  27.02     J28.03 q      
 19 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                  28.57      28.05 q      
 20 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                  27.60      28.18 q      
 21 Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA                27.65      28.29 q      
 21 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE                27.99      28.29 q      
 21 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE                29.12      28.29 q      
 24 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                  27.62      28.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE          27.40      28.52 q      
 26 Pitman, Arden T           19 TENN-SE                28.31      28.54 q      
 27 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC                28.30      28.65 q      
 27 Roy, Taylor F             18 SA-GA                  28.30      28.65 q      
 29 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE                28.81      28.70 q      
 29 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE                28.36      28.70 q      
 31 Breaux, Elise F           16 SA-GA                  28.26      28.72 q      
 32 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA                28.24      28.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE          28.66      28.86 q      
 34 Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                  29.69      29.01 q      
 35 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE                29.04      29.04 q      
 36 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                  28.58      29.15 q      
 37 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT                29.80      29.16 q      
 38 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE          28.61      29.23 q      
 39 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE          29.34      29.25 q      
 40 Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE                28.83      29.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                  28.04      29.28        
 42 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                  28.78      29.30        
 42 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                  28.82      29.30        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 44 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                  29.54      29.32        
 45 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                  30.18      29.34        
 46 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE                 29.04      29.41        
 47 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE                 29.67      29.48        
 48 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA                29.13      29.54        
 49 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                  30.15      29.66        
 50 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                  29.25      29.70        
 50 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                  29.37      29.70        
 52 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA             28.83      29.75        
 53 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA                29.73      29.80        
 54 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE                30.49      29.86        
 55 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                  34.00      29.87        
 55 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE                 30.10      29.87        
 57 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE                29.06      29.88        
 58 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                  29.90      29.96        
 59 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                  30.53      30.14        
 60 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE                 30.47      30.17        
 61 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE          30.08      30.24        
 62 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE                 28.77      30.28        
 63 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE                 31.37      30.29        
 63 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SA-GA                  27.51      30.29        
 65 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE                29.79      30.30        
 66 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE          29.72      30.39        
 67 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                  30.62      30.40        
 68 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                  29.81      30.46        
 69 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                  30.01      30.47        
 70 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE          30.22      30.49        
 71 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                  31.31      30.55        
 72 Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                  29.33      30.62        
 73 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                  30.90      30.69        
 74 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                  30.40      30.75        
 75 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                  30.11      30.77        
 76 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE                30.37      30.82        
 76 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                  29.83      30.82        
 78 Dailey, Virginia V        20 CMSA-SE                28.80      30.83        
 79 Flint, Tinsley G          16 SA-GA                  31.28      30.84        
 80 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                  30.37      30.85        
 81 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                  31.76      30.89        
 82 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                  30.98      30.90        
 83 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE                31.32      30.94        
 84 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                  30.77      30.95        
 85 Mattingly, Lauren A       14 SA-GA                  30.78      30.96        
 86 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE                 31.18      31.02        
 87 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE                31.73      31.08        
 88 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE                 30.81      31.11        
 89 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE                31.90      31.16        
 90 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE                31.41      31.19        
 91 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE          30.81      31.22        
 92 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                     NT      31.24        
 93 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE                 31.58      31.30        
 94 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                  31.49      31.32        
 95 Williams, Rachel E        16 SA-GA                  32.05      31.44        
 96 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE                31.18      31.45        
 97 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                  32.01      31.46        
 98 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                     NT      31.54        
 99 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                  31.72      31.55        
100 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA              31.33      31.59        
101 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                  31.86      31.67        
102 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE          32.15      31.71        
103 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                     NT      31.75        
104 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                  31.58      31.83        
104 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                  31.42      31.83        
106 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                  31.49      31.87        
107 Szydel, Ashley V          16 TNT-SE                    NT      31.90        
108 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE                33.96      31.92        
109 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                  32.63      32.00        
109 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      32.00        
111 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                  31.82      32.01        
112 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                  31.91      32.05        
113 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE                 30.68      32.16        
114 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE                33.68      32.20        
115 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                  32.19      32.25        
116 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA              31.63      32.30        
116 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE                32.69      32.30        
118 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                  32.25      32.45        
119 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                  34.98      32.50        
120 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE                 31.98      32.51        
121 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                  32.28      32.55        
122 Rummins, Hunter H         14 SA-GA                  32.45      32.59        
123 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                     NT      32.61        
124 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                  32.07      32.62        
125 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                  33.48      32.63        
125 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE          32.70      32.63        
127 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                  33.35      32.64        
128 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.38      32.66        
129 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     31.63      32.74        
129 Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                  32.85      32.74        
131 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                  31.95      32.86        
132 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA                32.34      32.89        
133 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                  33.63      33.02        
134 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                  40.00      33.16        
135 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                  33.71      33.24        
136 Humphries, Akilah P       13 PSL-SE                 34.80      33.28        
137 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                     NT      33.38        
138 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                  32.37      33.44        
139 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA                32.65      33.47        
139 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                  32.02      33.47        
141 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE                 33.41      33.52        
142 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                  38.24      33.54        
143 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE                 36.25      33.65        
144 Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE                 31.05      33.73        
145 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                  33.42      33.84        
146 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                     NT      33.87        
147 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                  37.65      34.31        
148 Barr, Abbey M             13 GPAC-SE                   NT      34.32        
149 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE                 35.00      34.33        
150 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE                 36.43      34.41        
151 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE                35.05      34.59        
152 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                     NT      34.67        
153 Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                  32.39      34.68        
154 Smith, Christian N        13 SA-GA                  36.40      34.72        
155 Murphy, Allie J           13 Hurricanes-GA          42.89      35.02        
156 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE                 34.30      35.15        
157 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE                36.52      35.57        
158 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE                 35.23      35.61        
159 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                  34.73      35.70        
160 Scheider, Sarah N         15 SA-GA                  36.31      35.81        
161 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                  35.99      35.98        
162 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE          36.29      36.57        
163 DeBold, Dahkota R         14 PSL-SE                 45.67      37.35        
164 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE                    NT      39.24        
165 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                  40.06      39.34        
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.88         NS        
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE                34.05         NS        
 -- Smith, Haylee J           12 Unattached-SE          33.50         NS        
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE          32.00         NS        
 -- Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE              29.82         NS        
 -- Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE          33.42         NS        
 -- Perez, Carmen S           13 Birmingham-SE          31.87         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OT Olympic Trials
          58.19  JR Juniors
          59.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Postoll, Rebecca A        15 RAYS-GA                57.51      56.83 OT     
       27.63    56.83                                                      
  2 Krakoski, Haley E         20 AU-SE                  57.31      57.16 OT     
       27.74    57.16                                                      
  3 Grover, Katie R           16 SA-GA                  58.04      57.76 JR     
       27.78    57.76                                                      
  4 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT                58.71      57.98 JR     
       28.03    57.98                                                      
  5 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                  59.58      58.50 ALCC   
       28.19    58.50                                                      
  6 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE          59.54      58.78 ALCC   
       28.66    58.78                                                      
  7 Dobben, Anna L            20 Eagle-GA               59.23      58.87 ALCC   
       28.14    58.87                                                      
  8 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE                59.23      59.93        
       28.89    59.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                  59.78      58.90 ALCC   
       28.31    58.90                                                      
 10 Breaux, Elise F           16 SA-GA                1:00.27      59.54 ALCC   
       28.75    59.54                                                      
 11 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              1:01.20      59.68        
       28.81    59.68                                                      
 12 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              1:01.26    1:00.53        
       29.68  1:00.53                                                      
 13 Muller, Rachel A          16 SA-GA                1:01.67    1:00.83        
       29.89  1:00.83                                                      
 14 Roy, Taylor F             18 SA-GA                1:00.37    1:01.29        
       29.14  1:01.29                                                      
 15 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        1:01.67    1:03.60        
       30.58  1:03.60                                                      
 16 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          59.73    1:07.31        
       26.97  1:07.31                                                      
C - Final
 17 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                1:02.50    1:00.23        
       28.76  1:00.23                                                      
 18 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        1:02.26    1:01.13        
       29.43  1:01.13                                                      
 19 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                1:01.90    1:01.48        
       29.75  1:01.48                                                      
 20 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                1:02.18    1:01.53        
       29.93  1:01.53                                                      
 21 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            1:02.54    1:03.09        
       30.26  1:03.09                                                      
 22 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:01.75    1:03.17        
       30.33  1:03.17                                                      
 23 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              1:02.33    1:04.07        
       30.05  1:04.07                                                      
 -- Hove, Victoria J          18 PCST-SE              1:02.58         NS        
D - Final
 25 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                1:03.25    1:00.72        
       29.65  1:00.72                                                      
 26 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                1:03.14    1:01.35        
       29.87  1:01.35                                                      
 27 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                1:02.78    1:01.84        
       30.46  1:01.84                                                      
 27 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                1:03.66    1:01.84        
       29.99  1:01.84                                                      
 29 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                1:02.72    1:02.22        
       29.74  1:02.22                                                      
 30 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        1:04.22    1:02.81        
       30.04  1:02.81                                                      
 31 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                1:03.37    1:02.93        
       31.12  1:02.93                                                      
 32 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                1:03.61    1:03.36        
       30.70  1:03.36                                                      
E - Final
 33 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           1:04.23    1:02.18        
       30.01  1:02.18                                                      
 34 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               1:04.30    1:03.09        
       29.92  1:03.09                                                      
 35 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        1:04.69    1:03.36        
       30.12  1:03.36                                                      
 36 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              1:04.44    1:04.02        
       30.62  1:04.02                                                      
 37 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:04.77    1:04.10        
       30.31  1:04.10                                                      
 38 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              1:04.26    1:04.89        
       30.77  1:04.89                                                      
 39 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              1:04.37    1:05.89        
       31.52  1:05.89                                                      
 40 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                1:04.29    1:06.10        
       32.01  1:06.10                                                      
Preliminaries
  3 Riordan, Hannah           21 AU-SE                  57.54                   
  5 Fonteno, Megan M          19 AU-SE                  58.68                   
 12 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor-SE              59.75                   
 13 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                  59.76                   
 15 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Eagle-GA             1:00.23                   
 20 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                1:01.55                   
 21 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            1:01.58                   
 25 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                1:01.80                   
 26 Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE              1:01.89                   
 36 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              1:02.79                   
 37 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                1:03.12                   
 41 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE              1:03.44                   
 42 Pitman, Arden T           19 TENN-SE              1:03.55                   
 52 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SA-GA                1:04.57                   
 54 Riel, Margaret V          19 SA-GA                1:04.73                   
 56 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              1:04.87                   
 57 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        1:05.05                   
 58 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        1:05.20                   
 59 Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                1:05.30                   
 60 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:05.35                   
 61 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               1:05.41                   
 62 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               1:05.63                   
 62 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               1:05.63                   
 64 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                1:05.65                   
 65 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              1:05.75                   
 66 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                1:05.77                   
 67 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                1:05.92                   
 68 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        1:06.25                   
 68 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                1:06.25                   
 70 Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE              1:06.42                   
 71 Mattingly, Lauren A       14 SA-GA                1:06.44                   
 72 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                1:06.63                   
 73 Flint, Tinsley G          16 SA-GA                1:06.67                   
 74 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:06.84                   
 75 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              1:06.86                   
 76 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                1:06.94                   
 77 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                1:07.10                   
 78 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                1:07.15                   
 79 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                1:07.37                   
 80 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               1:07.56                   
 81 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                1:07.70                   
 82 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            1:07.75                   
 83 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              1:07.76                   
 84 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                1:07.80                   
 85 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               1:07.82                   
 86 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        1:07.92                   
 87 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              1:07.97                   
 87 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                1:07.97                   
 89 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              1:08.08                   
 89 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE               1:08.08                   
 91 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                1:08.19                   
 92 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              1:08.22                   
 93 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              1:08.24                   
 94 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              1:08.28                   
 95 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              1:08.45                   
 96 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                1:08.50                   
 97 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:08.63                   
 98 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              1:08.75                   
 99 Freeman, Elizabeth E      19 SA-GA                1:08.79                   
100 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                1:08.81                   
101 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                1:08.86                   
101 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                1:08.86                   
103 Williams, Rachel E        16 SA-GA                1:08.94                   
104 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                1:09.00                   
105 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                1:09.13                   
106 Raicik, Nicole A          15 SA-GA                1:09.15                   
107 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                1:09.27                   
108 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                1:09.33                   
109 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               1:09.52                   
110 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                1:09.53                   
111 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                1:09.56                   
112 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              1:09.59                   
113 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              1:09.60                   
114 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            1:09.68                   
115 Pavlak, Claire C          22 Eagle-GA             1:09.86                   
116 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                1:10.11                   
117 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                1:10.58                   
118 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE               1:10.69                   
119 Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                1:10.76                   
120 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              1:10.83                   
121 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:10.87                   
122 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               1:11.16                   
123 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              1:11.18                   
124 Szydel, Ashley V          16 TNT-SE               1:11.21                   
125 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                1:11.25                   
126 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                1:11.31                   
127 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        1:11.32                   
128 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                1:11.37                   
129 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:11.41                   
130 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              1:11.69                   
131 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               1:11.72                   
132 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                1:11.83                   
133 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        1:12.11                   
134 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                1:12.12                   
135 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                1:12.28                   
136 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                1:12.42                   
137 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               1:12.50                   
138 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                1:12.91                   
139 Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE               1:13.08                   
140 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                1:13.44                   
141 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:13.47                   
142 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.62                   
143 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              1:14.31                   
144 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                1:14.47                   
145 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                1:14.98                   
146 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              1:15.83                   
147 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              1:16.08                   
148 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              1:16.74                   
149 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              1:16.80                   
150 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE               1:17.14                   
151 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                1:18.46                   
152 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                1:18.70                   
153 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                1:20.91                   
154 Scheider, Sarah N         15 SA-GA                1:21.58                   
155 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE        1:23.02                   
156 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               1:23.22                   
157 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                1:25.72                   
 -- Perez, Carmen S           13 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Dailey, Virginia V        20 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA                  NS                    
 -- Faulkner, Meghan M        19 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M         16 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OT Olympic Trials
          58.19  JR Juniors
          59.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Krakoski, Haley E         20 AU-SE                  57.27      57.31 qJR    
       27.63    57.31                                                      
  2 Postoll, Rebecca A        15 RAYS-GA                57.59      57.51 qJR    
       27.52    57.51                                                      
  3 Riordan, Hannah           21 AU-SE                  57.09      57.54 qJR    
       27.39    57.54                                                      
  4 Grover, Katie R           16 SA-GA                  58.17      58.04 qJR    
       27.80    58.04                                                      
  5 Fonteno, Megan M          19 AU-SE                  57.96      58.68 qALCC  
       27.93    58.68                                                      
  6 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT                57.65      58.71 qALCC  
       28.00    58.71                                                      
  7 Dobben, Anna L            20 Eagle-GA             1:00.47      59.23 qALCC  
       28.33    59.23                                                      
  7 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE                59.91      59.23 qALCC  
       29.04    59.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        1:00.51      59.54 qALCC  
       28.77    59.54                                                      
 10 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                  58.08      59.58 qALCC  
 11 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          58.89      59.73 q      
       28.43    59.73                                                      
 12 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor-SE              55.90      59.75 q      
       28.44    59.75                                                      
 13 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                  59.38      59.76 q      
 14 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                  58.46      59.78 q      
       28.83    59.78                                                      
 15 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Eagle-GA               59.73    1:00.23 q      
       28.15  1:00.23                                                      
 16 Breaux, Elise F           16 SA-GA                1:00.47    1:00.27 q      
       28.99  1:00.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roy, Taylor F             18 SA-GA                  58.51    1:00.37 q      
       29.04  1:00.37                                                      
 18 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              1:01.86    1:01.20 q      
       29.41  1:01.20                                                      
 19 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              1:00.60    1:01.26 q      
       29.66  1:01.26                                                      
 20 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                  58.87    1:01.55 q      
       29.41  1:01.55                                                      
 21 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            1:02.10    1:01.58 q      
       29.67  1:01.58                                                      
 22 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        1:01.88    1:01.67 q      
       29.91  1:01.67                                                      
 22 Muller, Rachel A          16 SA-GA                  58.46    1:01.67 q      
       30.13  1:01.67                                                      
 24 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:00.66    1:01.75 q      
       29.27  1:01.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                1:02.23    1:01.80 q      
       30.03  1:01.80                                                      
 26 Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE              1:02.79    1:01.89 q      
       29.34  1:01.89                                                      
 27 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                1:01.84    1:01.90 q      
       29.98  1:01.90                                                      
 28 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                1:01.55    1:02.18 q      
       30.43  1:02.18                                                      
 29 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        1:02.76    1:02.26 q      
       29.57  1:02.26                                                      
 30 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              1:01.41    1:02.33 q      
       29.43  1:02.33                                                      
 31 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                1:01.16    1:02.50 q      
       30.78  1:02.50                                                      
 32 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            1:02.57    1:02.54 q      
       30.20  1:02.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hove, Victoria J          18 PCST-SE                   NT    1:02.58 q      
       29.62  1:02.58                                                      
 34 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                1:04.19    1:02.72 q      
       30.12  1:02.72                                                      
 35 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                1:01.96    1:02.78 q      
       30.50  1:02.78                                                      
 36 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              1:05.42    1:02.79 q      
       30.05  1:02.79                                                      
 37 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                1:02.66    1:03.12 q      
       30.40  1:03.12                                                      
 38 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                1:02.09    1:03.14 q      
       30.66  1:03.14                                                      
 39 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                1:03.61    1:03.25 q      
       30.92  1:03.25                                                      
 40 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                1:00.42    1:03.37 q      
       30.42  1:03.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE              1:02.77    1:03.44        
       31.06  1:03.44                                                      
 42 Pitman, Arden T           19 TENN-SE              1:01.56    1:03.55        
       30.00  1:03.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                1:03.56    1:03.61        
       30.99  1:03.61                                                      
 44 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                  59.95    1:03.66        
       30.60  1:03.66                                                      
 45 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        1:03.35    1:04.22        
       30.58  1:04.22                                                      
 46 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           1:01.11    1:04.23        
       30.68  1:04.23                                                      
 47 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              1:01.67    1:04.26        
       30.34  1:04.26                                                      
 48 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                1:07.81    1:04.29        
       31.22  1:04.29                                                      
 49 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               1:06.97    1:04.30        
       31.39  1:04.30                                                      
 50 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              1:03.05    1:04.37        
       30.86  1:04.37                                                      
 51 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              1:03.13    1:04.44        
       30.61  1:04.44                                                      
 52 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SA-GA                  59.06    1:04.57        
       31.18  1:04.57                                                      
 53 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        1:06.64    1:04.69        
       30.70  1:04.69                                                      
 54 Riel, Margaret V          19 SA-GA                1:05.21    1:04.73        
       30.95  1:04.73                                                      
 55 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:05.26    1:04.77        
       31.12  1:04.77                                                      
 56 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              1:03.28    1:04.87        
       31.29  1:04.87                                                      
 57 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        1:04.19    1:05.05        
       31.29  1:05.05                                                      
 58 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        1:05.69    1:05.20        
       30.90  1:05.20                                                      
 59 Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                1:04.69    1:05.30        
       31.32  1:05.30                                                      
 60 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                     NT    1:05.35        
       30.87  1:05.35                                                      
 61 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               1:06.67    1:05.41        
       31.54  1:05.41                                                      
 62 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               1:04.11    1:05.63        
       30.66  1:05.63                                                      
 62 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               1:07.18    1:05.63        
       31.55  1:05.63                                                      
 64 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                1:04.83    1:05.65        
       31.65  1:05.65                                                      
 65 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              1:05.87    1:05.75        
       31.07  1:05.75                                                      
 66 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                1:06.87    1:05.77        
       31.70  1:05.77                                                      
 67 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                1:05.20    1:05.92        
       31.94  1:05.92                                                      
 68 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        1:06.46    1:06.25        
       31.67  1:06.25                                                      
 68 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                1:03.28    1:06.25        
       32.29  1:06.25                                                      
 70 Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE              1:03.91    1:06.42        
       31.78  1:06.42                                                      
 71 Mattingly, Lauren A       14 SA-GA                1:06.76    1:06.44        
       32.53  1:06.44                                                      
 72 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                1:04.03    1:06.63        
       31.60  1:06.63                                                      
 73 Flint, Tinsley G          16 SA-GA                1:05.04    1:06.67        
       31.90  1:06.67                                                      
 74 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:06.15    1:06.84        
       32.36  1:06.84                                                      
 75 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              1:03.00    1:06.86        
       31.88  1:06.86                                                      
 76 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                1:05.06    1:06.94        
       31.92  1:06.94                                                      
 77 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                1:08.74    1:07.10        
       32.56  1:07.10                                                      
 78 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                1:05.42    1:07.15        
       32.02  1:07.15                                                      
 79 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                1:07.41    1:07.37        
       31.90  1:07.37                                                      
 80 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               1:07.15    1:07.56        
       32.19  1:07.56                                                      
 81 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                1:06.81    1:07.70        
       32.94  1:07.70                                                      
 82 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            1:08.15    1:07.75        
       32.73  1:07.75                                                      
 83 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              1:08.79    1:07.76        
       32.62  1:07.76                                                      
 84 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                1:05.55    1:07.80        
       32.77  1:07.80                                                      
 85 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE                    NT    1:07.82        
       32.25  1:07.82                                                      
 86 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        1:05.99    1:07.92        
       32.60  1:07.92                                                      
 87 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                1:09.24    1:07.97        
       32.77  1:07.97                                                      
 87 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              1:08.90    1:07.97        
       32.32  1:07.97                                                      
 89 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE               1:11.79    1:08.08        
       32.27  1:08.08                                                      
 89 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              1:10.70    1:08.08        
 91 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.19        
       32.66  1:08.19                                                      
 92 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              1:09.58    1:08.22        
       33.11  1:08.22                                                      
 93 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              1:04.06    1:08.24        
       32.25  1:08.24                                                      
 94 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              1:05.89    1:08.28        
       32.58  1:08.28                                                      
 95 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              1:09.91    1:08.45        
       33.30  1:08.45                                                      
 96 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                1:11.62    1:08.50        
       32.70  1:08.50                                                      
 97 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:07.77    1:08.63        
       32.93  1:08.63                                                      
 98 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              1:07.76    1:08.75        
       32.89  1:08.75                                                      
 99 Freeman, Elizabeth E      19 SA-GA                1:03.05    1:08.79        
       33.15  1:08.79                                                      
100 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                1:12.35    1:08.81        
       33.39  1:08.81                                                      
101 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                1:08.41    1:08.86        
       33.35  1:08.86                                                      
101 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                1:08.11    1:08.86        
       32.75  1:08.86                                                      
103 Williams, Rachel E        16 SA-GA                1:07.09    1:08.94        
       33.21  1:08.94                                                      
104 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                1:06.92    1:09.00        
       32.75  1:09.00                                                      
105 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                1:07.94    1:09.13        
       33.09  1:09.13                                                      
106 Raicik, Nicole A          15 SA-GA                1:10.37    1:09.15        
107 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                1:07.99    1:09.27        
       32.95  1:09.27                                                      
108 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                1:09.09    1:09.33        
       33.73  1:09.33                                                      
109 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               1:11.89    1:09.52        
       32.89  1:09.52                                                      
110 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                1:10.11    1:09.53        
       33.39  1:09.53                                                      
111 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                1:10.62    1:09.56        
112 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              1:11.29    1:09.59        
       33.47  1:09.59                                                      
113 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              1:09.05    1:09.60        
       32.68  1:09.60                                                      
114 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            1:09.37    1:09.68        
       33.09  1:09.68                                                      
115 Pavlak, Claire C          22 Eagle-GA             1:01.71    1:09.86        
       27.99  1:09.86                                                      
116 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                1:09.90    1:10.11        
       33.74  1:10.11                                                      
117 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                1:09.57    1:10.58        
       32.55  1:10.58                                                      
118 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE               1:08.47    1:10.69        
       33.86  1:10.69                                                      
119 Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                1:11.44    1:10.76        
       33.92  1:10.76                                                      
120 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              1:10.73    1:10.83        
       34.50  1:10.83                                                      
121 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:10.87        
       34.33  1:10.87                                                      
122 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               1:10.14    1:11.16        
123 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              1:13.35    1:11.18        
       33.29  1:11.18                                                      
124 Szydel, Ashley V          16 TNT-SE                    NT    1:11.21        
       34.02  1:11.21                                                      
125 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                1:10.22    1:11.25        
126 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                1:12.50    1:11.31        
       33.82  1:11.31                                                      
127 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        1:09.12    1:11.32        
       33.56  1:11.32                                                      
128 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                     NT    1:11.37        
       34.15  1:11.37                                                      
129 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.96    1:11.41        
       34.59  1:11.41                                                      
130 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              1:11.36    1:11.69        
       34.69  1:11.69                                                      
131 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               1:15.23    1:11.72        
       34.53  1:11.72                                                      
132 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                1:10.47    1:11.83        
133 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        1:09.59    1:12.11        
       33.93  1:12.11                                                      
134 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                1:08.01    1:12.12        
       33.87  1:12.12                                                      
135 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                1:14.96    1:12.28        
       34.93  1:12.28                                                      
136 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                1:11.84    1:12.42        
       33.36  1:12.42                                                      
137 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               1:11.27    1:12.50        
       34.97  1:12.50                                                      
138 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                1:14.19    1:12.91        
       34.95  1:12.91                                                      
139 Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE               1:10.67    1:13.08        
140 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                1:11.35    1:13.44        
       35.34  1:13.44                                                      
141 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:17.34    1:13.47        
       35.02  1:13.47                                                      
142 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:20.85    1:13.62        
       34.61  1:13.62                                                      
143 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              1:15.99    1:14.31        
       35.87  1:14.31                                                      
144 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                1:07.40    1:14.47        
       30.55  1:14.47                                                      
145 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                1:14.05    1:14.98        
       35.75  1:14.98                                                      
146 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              1:15.75    1:15.83        
       37.63  1:15.83                                                      
147 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              1:14.39    1:16.08        
       36.67  1:16.08                                                      
148 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              1:42.43    1:16.74        
       36.26  1:16.74                                                      
149 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              1:20.46    1:16.80        
       36.55  1:16.80                                                      
150 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE               1:15.77    1:17.14        
       36.73  1:17.14                                                      
151 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                1:20.10    1:18.46        
       35.78  1:18.46                                                      
152 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.70        
       37.67  1:18.70                                                      
153 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                1:20.92    1:20.91        
       38.70  1:20.91                                                      
154 Scheider, Sarah N         15 SA-GA                1:18.40    1:21.58        
155 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE        1:19.51    1:23.02        
       39.75  1:23.02                                                      
156 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               1:23.59    1:23.22        
       38.60  1:23.22                                                      
157 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                1:26.35    1:25.72        
       40.39  1:25.72                                                      
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE        1:13.00         NS        
 -- Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                1:03.28         NS        
 -- Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                1:02.12         NS        
 -- Faulkner, Meghan M        19 SA-GA                1:00.37         NS        
 -- Cooper, Caitlin M         16 DYNA-GA                58.95         NS        
 -- Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA              1:02.00         NS        
 -- Dailey, Virginia V        20 CMSA-SE              1:03.00         NS        
 -- Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              1:07.88         NS        
 -- Perez, Carmen S           13 Birmingham-SE        1:10.70         NS        
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE              1:19.87         NS        
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:10.89         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OT Olympic Trials
        2:05.49  JR Juniors
        2:07.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Becca L            20 AU-SE                2:03.33    2:02.69 OT     
       28.88    59.93  1:31.25  2:02.69                                    
  2 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT              2:05.66    2:04.39 JR     
       28.92  1:00.50  1:32.28  2:04.39                                    
  3 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                2:09.33    2:05.34 JR     
       29.20  1:00.65  1:33.02  2:05.34                                    
  6 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE              2:07.99    2:06.40 ALCC   
       29.77  1:01.55  1:34.12  2:06.40                                    
  7 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC              2:09.75    2:07.23 ALCC   
       29.15  1:01.01  1:34.08  2:07.23                                    
  8 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor-SE            2:09.12    2:08.63        
       29.54  1:02.08  1:35.99  2:08.63                                    
 10 Roy, Taylor F             18 SA-GA                2:06.89    2:09.02        
       29.39  1:01.52  1:35.19  2:09.02                                    
 11 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:10.47    2:09.48        
       30.51  1:03.00  1:36.56  2:09.48                                    
B - Final
  4 Muller, Rachel A          16 SA-GA                2:11.64    2:05.82 ALCC   
       30.20  1:02.21  1:34.53  2:05.82                                    
  5 Creed, Sommers A          19 SA-GA                2:10.72    2:05.90 ALCC   
       29.81  1:01.76  1:34.10  2:05.90                                    
  9 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        2:12.68    2:08.66        
       30.70  1:03.07  1:35.96  2:08.66                                    
 12 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT              2:10.90    2:09.66        
       30.10  1:02.84  1:36.23  2:09.66                                    
 14 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              2:12.23    2:10.53        
       31.04  1:04.29  1:38.00  2:10.53                                    
 19 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                2:12.91    2:11.60        
       31.16  1:04.74  1:38.50  2:11.60                                    
 20 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                2:12.36    2:11.75        
       30.99  1:04.36  1:38.00  2:11.75                                    
 25 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            2:12.45    2:13.01        
       31.14  1:04.31  1:38.84  2:13.01                                    
C - Final
 13 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                2:13.68    2:10.14        
       30.22  1:03.66  1:37.21  2:10.14                                    
 15 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                2:13.98    2:10.60        
       30.62  1:03.82  1:37.56  2:10.60                                    
 17 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                2:13.36    2:10.90        
       30.35  1:03.43  1:36.70  2:10.90                                    
 18 Breaux, Elise F           16 SA-GA                2:14.42    2:11.03        
       30.60  1:04.09  1:38.33  2:11.03                                    
 21 Ferrara, Brooke M         14 GPAC-SE              2:13.73    2:12.27        
       30.19  1:03.71  1:38.30  2:12.27                                    
 22 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              2:13.54    2:12.36        
       30.53  1:04.09  1:38.86  2:12.36                                    
 26 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                2:14.52    2:13.07        
       31.04  1:04.88  1:39.45  2:13.07                                    
 28 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           2:14.48    2:14.15        
       31.32  1:05.31  1:39.69  2:14.15                                    
D - Final
 16 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                2:14.56    2:10.61        
       31.07  1:04.67  1:37.88  2:10.61                                    
 23 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                2:14.89    2:12.76        
       30.96  1:04.69  1:38.75  2:12.76                                    
 27 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:15.30    2:13.75        
       32.05  1:06.39  1:40.81  2:13.75                                    
 30 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:15.86    2:14.88        
       30.94  1:05.13  1:39.91  2:14.88                                    
 32 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              2:15.16    2:14.93        
       31.05  1:05.27  1:40.03  2:14.93                                    
 36 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              2:15.05    2:16.14        
       31.10  1:05.86  1:41.15  2:16.14                                    
 38 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        2:15.30    2:17.94        
       30.93  1:05.58  1:41.80  2:17.94                                    
 39 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                2:16.07    2:18.11        
       31.80  1:07.06  1:43.13  2:18.11                                    
E - Final
 33 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              2:16.99    2:12.97        
       30.47  1:04.50  1:39.28  2:12.97                                    
 34 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                2:16.15    2:14.26        
       31.57  1:06.02  1:40.65  2:14.26                                    
 35 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                2:17.56    2:14.89        
       31.37  1:05.67  1:40.47  2:14.89                                    
 36 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                2:18.48    2:15.06        
       31.48  1:05.76  1:40.93  2:15.06                                    
 37 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:17.20    2:15.50        
       31.15  1:05.40  1:40.70  2:15.50                                    
 38 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              2:16.68    2:16.08        
       31.10  1:05.60  1:41.02  2:16.08                                    
 39 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:17.73    2:16.55        
       32.14  1:06.30  1:41.61  2:16.55                                    
 40 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        2:18.51    2:18.80        
       32.05  1:07.23  1:43.39  2:18.80                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            2:13.03                   
 32 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                2:15.49                   
 43 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SA-GA                2:18.68                   
 44 Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE              2:19.10                   
 45 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                2:19.15                   
 46 Riel, Margaret V          19 SA-GA                2:19.25                   
 47 Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                2:19.79                   
 48 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              2:19.83                   
 49 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        2:19.92                   
 50 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                2:20.11                   
 51 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        2:20.18                   
 52 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              2:20.35                   
 53 Flint, Tinsley G          16 SA-GA                2:20.53                   
 54 Lefebvre, Frederique      18 SA-GA                2:20.69                   
 55 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                2:20.71                   
 56 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              2:21.12                   
 57 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              2:21.20                   
 58 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE              2:21.49                   
 59 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                2:21.59                   
 60 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                2:21.72                   
 61 Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE        2:21.78                   
 62 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                2:21.99                   
 63 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              2:22.01                   
 64 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:22.38                   
 65 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                2:22.45                   
 66 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        2:22.64                   
 67 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:22.85                   
 68 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        2:23.31                   
 69 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              2:23.33                   
 70 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        2:23.45                   
 71 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                2:25.80                   
 72 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                2:26.05                   
 73 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              2:26.15                   
 74 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              2:26.30                   
 75 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               2:26.37                   
 76 Freeman, Elizabeth E      19 SA-GA                2:26.52                   
 77 Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                2:26.58                   
 78 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                2:26.64                   
 79 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                2:26.65                   
 80 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              2:27.08                   
 81 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        2:27.22                   
 82 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:27.54                   
 83 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                2:27.70                   
 84 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            2:27.80                   
 85 Lefebvre, Sandrine        16 SA-GA                2:28.00                   
 86 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                2:28.08                   
 86 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              2:28.08                   
 88 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               2:28.09                   
 89 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                2:28.34                   
 89 Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE              2:28.34                   
 91 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                2:28.60                   
 92 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                2:28.87                   
 93 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        2:29.37                   
 94 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              2:29.79                   
 95 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                2:29.92                   
 96 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                2:30.22                   
 97 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            2:30.31                   
 98 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                2:30.46                   
 99 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              2:30.54                   
100 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               2:30.66                   
101 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                2:31.47                   
102 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                2:32.08                   
103 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            2:32.57                   
104 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               2:32.65                   
105 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              2:33.22                   
106 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                2:33.40                   
107 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                2:35.26                   
108 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              2:36.09                   
109 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        2:36.81                   
110 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                2:37.19                   
111 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                2:37.46                   
112 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               2:37.96                   
113 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                2:38.63                   
114 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               2:40.01                   
115 Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE        2:40.21                   
116 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                2:40.39                   
117 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                2:40.89                   
118 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                2:41.85                   
119 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                2:42.32                   
120 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:42.47                   
121 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              2:42.99                   
122 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              2:43.13                   
123 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                2:46.05                   
124 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                2:47.20                   
125 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE               2:48.66                   
126 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE               2:48.93                   
127 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               2:49.18                   
128 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                2:57.07                   
129 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                2:57.44                   
130 Humphries, Akilah P       13 PSL-SE               2:58.48                   
131 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               3:04.05                   
132 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE               3:07.63                   
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Betts, Jillian A          13 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Smith, Haylee J           12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Pitts, Caroline W         19 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                    NS                    
 -- Fisher, Megan G           13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OT Olympic Trials
        2:05.49  JR Juniors
        2:07.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Becca L            20 AU-SE                2:03.34    2:03.33 qJR    
       28.75  1:00.21  1:31.76  2:03.33                                    
  2 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT              2:05.33    2:05.66 qALCC  
       28.55    59.96  1:32.54  2:05.66                                    
  3 Roy, Taylor F             18 SA-GA                2:04.25    2:06.89 qALCC  
       29.57  1:01.70  1:34.39  2:06.89                                    
  4 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE              2:05.03    2:07.99 q      
       29.76  1:02.32  1:35.17  2:07.99                                    
  5 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor-SE            2:02.47    2:09.12 q      
       29.64  1:01.64  1:35.34  2:09.12                                    
  6 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                2:04.15    2:09.33 q      
       29.73  1:02.00  1:35.68  2:09.33                                    
  7 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC              2:04.53    2:09.75 q      
       29.58  1:01.66  1:35.35  2:09.75                                    
  8 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:08.93    2:10.47 q      
       30.42  1:03.52  1:37.16  2:10.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Creed, Sommers A          19 SA-GA                2:05.28    2:10.72 q      
       31.12  1:04.41  1:37.78  2:10.72                                    
 10 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT              2:12.35    2:10.90 q      
       30.20  1:02.94  1:37.00  2:10.90                                    
 11 Muller, Rachel A          16 SA-GA                2:04.45    2:11.64 q      
       31.51  1:04.89  1:38.71  2:11.64                                    
 12 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              2:12.20    2:12.23 q      
       31.31  1:04.94  1:39.31  2:12.23                                    
 13 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                2:12.20    2:12.36 q      
       31.35  1:05.08  1:38.51  2:12.36                                    
 14 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            2:10.89    2:12.45 q      
       30.97  1:04.12  1:38.38  2:12.45                                    
 15 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        2:13.07    2:12.68 q      
       29.88  1:02.94  1:37.70  2:12.68                                    
 16 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                2:09.17    2:12.91 q      
       30.84  1:04.32  1:39.16  2:12.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            2:14.23    2:13.03 q      
       31.11  1:04.86  1:39.09  2:13.03                                    
 18 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                2:15.10    2:13.36 q      
       31.43  1:04.69  1:38.81  2:13.36                                    
 19 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              2:15.98    2:13.54 q      
       30.39  1:05.13  1:40.25  2:13.54                                    
 20 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                2:10.99    2:13.68 q      
       30.55  1:04.26  1:38.80  2:13.68                                    
 21 Ferrara, Brooke M         14 GPAC-SE              2:18.20    2:13.73 q      
       30.24  1:04.03  1:39.11  2:13.73                                    
 22 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                2:12.80    2:13.98 q      
       31.04  1:04.41  1:39.41  2:13.98                                    
 23 Breaux, Elise F           16 SA-GA                2:10.12    2:14.42 q      
       31.63  1:05.94  1:41.11  2:14.42                                    
 24 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           2:12.76    2:14.48 q      
       31.13  1:05.43  1:40.09  2:14.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                2:08.36    2:14.52 q      
       31.54  1:05.60  1:40.20  2:14.52                                    
 26 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                2:15.22    2:14.56 q      
       32.15  1:06.99  1:41.59  2:14.56                                    
 27 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                2:10.05    2:14.89 q      
       31.70  1:05.27  1:40.05  2:14.89                                    
 28 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              2:15.07    2:15.05 q      
       31.81  1:06.64  1:41.82  2:15.05                                    
 29 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              2:14.15    2:15.16 q      
       31.13  1:05.70  1:40.19  2:15.16                                    
 30 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:11.50    2:15.30 q      
       31.23  1:05.49  1:40.73  2:15.30                                    
 30 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        2:11.51    2:15.30 q      
       32.09  1:06.84  1:41.43  2:15.30                                    
 32 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                2:11.46    2:15.49 q      
       31.80  1:05.98  1:40.96  2:15.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:18.67    2:15.86 q      
       31.51  1:05.58  1:40.78  2:15.86                                    
 34 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                2:08.74    2:16.07 q      
       30.56  1:04.07  1:40.00  2:16.07                                    
 35 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                2:16.52    2:16.15 q      
       31.96  1:06.96  1:41.75  2:16.15                                    
 36 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              2:13.21    2:16.68 q      
       31.34  1:06.32  1:41.56  2:16.68                                    
 37 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              2:15.94    2:16.99 q      
       32.09  1:07.23  1:42.42  2:16.99                                    
 38 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:17.35    2:17.20 q      
       30.95  1:05.52  1:41.54  2:17.20                                    
 39 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                2:19.80    2:17.56 q      
       32.73  1:07.98  1:43.30  2:17.56                                    
 40 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:20.24    2:17.73 q      
       32.33  1:07.04  1:42.48  2:17.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                2:22.26    2:18.48        
       32.23  1:08.08  1:44.39  2:18.48                                    
 42 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        2:21.02    2:18.51        
       31.76  1:07.02  1:43.36  2:18.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SA-GA                2:07.32    2:18.68        
       31.63  1:06.40  1:42.79  2:18.68                                    
 44 Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE              2:17.17    2:19.10        
       32.28  1:07.22  1:43.09  2:19.10                                    
 45 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                2:19.61    2:19.15        
       31.98  1:06.52  1:42.49  2:19.15                                    
 46 Riel, Margaret V          19 SA-GA                2:20.64    2:19.25        
       32.97  1:08.22  1:43.62  2:19.25                                    
 47 Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                2:15.42    2:19.79        
       32.58  1:07.90  1:43.99  2:19.79                                    
 48 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              2:28.16    2:19.83        
       31.58  1:06.73  1:43.47  2:19.83                                    
 49 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        2:20.98    2:19.92        
       32.56  1:08.44  1:45.06  2:19.92                                    
 50 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                2:18.96    2:20.11        
       32.91  1:08.26  1:44.21  2:20.11                                    
 51 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        2:16.90    2:20.18        
       32.25  1:08.43  1:45.95  2:20.18                                    
 52 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              2:20.81    2:20.35        
       32.62  1:08.20  1:44.35  2:20.35                                    
 53 Flint, Tinsley G          16 SA-GA                2:14.57    2:20.53        
       32.95  1:08.35  1:44.98  2:20.53                                    
 54 Lefebvre, Frederique      18 SA-GA                2:11.28    2:20.69        
       32.93  1:08.42  1:44.76  2:20.69                                    
 55 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                2:16.20    2:20.71        
       32.14  1:07.14  1:43.90  2:20.71                                    
 56 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              2:26.50    2:21.12        
       33.15  1:09.16  1:45.71  2:21.12                                    
 57 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              2:20.37    2:21.20        
       32.78  1:07.98  1:44.55  2:21.20                                    
 58 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE              2:22.17    2:21.49        
       33.61  1:10.06  1:44.58  2:21.49                                    
 59 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                2:22.99    2:21.59        
       33.36  1:09.41  1:45.72  2:21.59                                    
 60 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                2:21.65    2:21.72        
       32.55  1:08.43  1:45.51  2:21.72                                    
 61 Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE        2:19.95    2:21.78        
       32.77  1:08.44  1:45.26  2:21.78                                    
 62 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                2:27.06    2:21.99        
       33.52  1:09.32  1:46.18  2:21.99                                    
 63 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              2:18.86    2:22.01        
       31.83  1:08.45  1:45.71  2:22.01                                    
 64 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:23.30    2:22.38        
       32.90  1:09.61  1:46.26  2:22.38                                    
 65 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                2:14.82    2:22.45        
       33.03  1:08.51  1:45.09  2:22.45                                    
 66 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        2:22.98    2:22.64        
       32.59  1:08.72  1:45.81  2:22.64                                    
 67 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:22.50    2:22.85        
       33.80  1:10.04  1:47.01  2:22.85                                    
 68 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        2:24.83    2:23.31        
       33.81  1:10.91  1:48.07  2:23.31                                    
 69 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              2:12.96    2:23.33        
       32.48  1:08.30  1:45.67  2:23.33                                    
 70 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        2:24.99    2:23.45        
       31.96  1:07.01  1:44.60  2:23.45                                    
 71 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                2:31.20    2:25.80        
       33.23  1:10.56  1:48.60  2:25.80                                    
 72 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                2:25.21    2:26.05        
       34.14  1:11.91  1:49.55  2:26.05                                    
 73 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              2:24.10    2:26.15        
       33.02  1:10.15  1:48.40  2:26.15                                    
 74 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              2:34.65    2:26.30        
       33.32  1:10.74  1:49.16  2:26.30                                    
 75 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               2:23.68    2:26.37        
       31.75  1:08.50  1:47.42  2:26.37                                    
 76 Freeman, Elizabeth E      19 SA-GA                2:14.48    2:26.52        
       34.42  1:11.51  1:49.08  2:26.52                                    
 77 Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                2:31.59    2:26.58        
       34.49  1:12.86  1:50.63  2:26.58                                    
 78 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                2:19.11    2:26.64        
       33.39  1:10.10  1:48.71  2:26.64                                    
 79 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                2:37.42    2:26.65        
       34.19  1:11.77  1:50.16  2:26.65                                    
 80 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              2:29.94    2:27.08        
       33.58  1:11.98  1:51.21  2:27.08                                    
 81 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        2:20.00    2:27.22        
       32.07  1:09.53  1:48.85  2:27.22                                    
 82 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:23.54    2:27.54        
       33.22  1:09.99  1:48.04  2:27.54                                    
 83 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                2:30.70    2:27.70        
       35.02  1:12.46  1:50.61  2:27.70                                    
 84 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            2:26.70    2:27.80        
       34.15  1:11.63  1:49.79  2:27.80                                    
 85 Lefebvre, Sandrine        16 SA-GA                2:28.08    2:28.00        
       34.63  1:12.35  1:50.72  2:28.00                                    
 86 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                2:34.53    2:28.08        
       33.86  1:11.52  1:50.18  2:28.08                                    
 86 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              2:29.67    2:28.08        
       33.80  1:11.35  1:50.21  2:28.08                                    
 88 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               2:24.59    2:28.09        
       33.35  1:10.86  1:49.72  2:28.09                                    
 89 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                2:30.47    2:28.34        
       34.43  1:12.33  1:50.81  2:28.34                                    
 89 Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE              2:26.80    2:28.34        
       33.91  1:10.91  1:49.42  2:28.34                                    
 91 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                2:28.76    2:28.60        
       33.09  1:10.36  1:48.71  2:28.60                                    
 92 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                     NT    2:28.87        
       34.94  1:13.55  1:50.98  2:28.87                                    
 93 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        2:29.98    2:29.37        
       34.23  1:11.92  1:50.71  2:29.37                                    
 94 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              2:34.99    2:29.79        
       34.60  1:13.22  1:52.11  2:29.79                                    
 95 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                     NT    2:29.92        
       34.83  1:14.05  1:52.31  2:29.92                                    
 96 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                2:29.99    2:30.22        
       34.36  1:13.25  1:53.40  2:30.22                                    
 97 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            2:21.21    2:30.31        
       34.41  1:12.37  1:51.33  2:30.31                                    
 98 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                2:31.68    2:30.46        
       34.13  1:12.42  1:52.18  2:30.46                                    
 99 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              2:34.39    2:30.54        
       34.63  1:13.42  1:52.12  2:30.54                                    
100 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               2:30.41    2:30.66        
       33.54  1:11.94  1:51.46  2:30.66                                    
101 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                2:36.00    2:31.47        
       35.13  1:13.79  1:53.74  2:31.47                                    
102 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                2:30.78    2:32.08        
       33.95  1:12.58  1:52.62  2:32.08                                    
103 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            2:28.25    2:32.57        
       34.74  1:14.06  1:53.96  2:32.57                                    
104 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               2:30.41    2:32.65        
       33.78  1:12.03  1:52.00  2:32.65                                    
105 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              2:43.47    2:33.22        
       34.53  1:13.19  1:53.01  2:33.22                                    
106 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                2:36.16    2:33.40        
       34.72  1:13.98  1:53.94  2:33.40                                    
107 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                2:39.36    2:35.26        
       34.87  1:14.44  1:55.19  2:35.26                                    
108 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              2:33.08    2:36.09        
       36.13  1:16.38  1:56.91  2:36.09                                    
109 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        2:34.69    2:36.81        
       34.91  1:14.95  1:56.45  2:36.81                                    
110 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                2:31.89    2:37.19        
       34.43  1:14.34  1:56.43  2:37.19                                    
111 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                2:31.96    2:37.46        
       34.84  1:14.32  1:56.10  2:37.46                                    
112 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               2:37.66    2:37.96        
       35.12  1:14.37  1:55.95  2:37.96                                    
113 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                2:39.29    2:38.63        
       36.52  1:16.57  1:57.66  2:38.63                                    
114 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               2:36.86    2:40.01        
       36.45  1:17.24  1:59.46  2:40.01                                    
115 Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE        2:34.49    2:40.21        
       36.72  1:17.66  1:59.42  2:40.21                                    
116 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                2:39.19    2:40.39        
       36.29  1:16.72  1:58.28  2:40.39                                    
117 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                     NT    2:40.89        
       36.08  1:17.01  1:59.81  2:40.89                                    
118 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                2:39.02    2:41.85        
       37.85  1:19.66  2:02.93  2:41.85                                    
119 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                2:40.47    2:42.32        
       35.79  1:18.04  2:00.22  2:42.32                                    
120 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:00.31    2:42.47        
       36.15  1:18.21  2:01.73  2:42.47                                    
121 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              2:49.55    2:42.99        
       36.38  1:18.27  2:01.57  2:42.99                                    
122 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              2:46.02    2:43.13        
       38.46  1:21.46  2:03.58  2:43.13                                    
123 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                2:44.47    2:46.05        
       38.33  1:20.73  2:04.32  2:46.05                                    
124 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                     NT    2:47.20        
       38.54  1:20.78  2:05.07  2:47.20                                    
125 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE               2:46.26    2:48.66        
       38.80  1:23.09  2:08.15  2:48.66                                    
126 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE               2:45.73    2:48.93        
       37.20  1:19.45  2:04.21  2:48.93                                    
127 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               2:48.82    2:49.18        
       38.33  1:22.52  2:07.79  2:49.18                                    
128 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                     NT    2:57.07        
       37.90  1:22.44  2:57.07                                             
129 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                2:57.58    2:57.44        
       39.92  1:26.90  2:13.67  2:57.44                                    
130 Humphries, Akilah P       13 PSL-SE               2:59.08    2:58.48        
       39.20  1:24.81  2:12.26  2:58.48                                    
131 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               3:10.03    3:04.05        
       39.92  1:29.04  2:17.39  3:04.05                                    
132 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:07.63        
       43.34  1:32.00  2:20.77  3:07.63                                    
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE              2:56.90         NS        
 -- Betts, Jillian A          13 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE              2:09.43         NS        
 -- Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE        2:46.47         NS        
 -- Smith, Haylee J           12 Unattached-SE        2:43.33         NS        
 -- Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                2:24.47         NS        
 -- Pitts, Caroline W         19 SA-GA                2:11.94         NS        
 -- Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                3:04.80         NS        
 -- Fisher, Megan G           13 SA-GA                3:20.67         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OT Olympic Trials
        4:23.79  JR Juniors
        4:29.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Creed, Sommers A          19 SA-GA                4:24.28    4:22.72 JR     
       31.18  1:04.40  1:37.40  2:10.97  2:44.24  3:17.46  3:50.65  4:22.72
  2 Muller, Rachel A          16 SA-GA                4:34.54    4:25.60 ALCC   
       30.98  1:04.08  1:37.41  2:11.11  2:44.90  3:18.92  3:52.55  4:25.60
  3 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE              4:33.13    4:29.08 ALCC   
       31.66  1:05.75  1:39.79  2:13.82  2:47.60  3:22.08  3:56.45  4:29.08
  4 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              4:33.96    4:33.00        
       31.56  1:05.69  1:40.35  2:15.35  2:49.96  3:25.07  3:59.67  4:33.00
  5 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT              4:31.05    4:33.54        
       31.40  1:05.20  1:39.51  2:14.09  2:48.85  3:24.11  3:59.42  4:33.54
  6 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                4:34.25    4:33.61        
       31.56  1:05.88  1:40.21  2:15.04  2:49.40  3:25.04  3:59.97  4:33.61
  7 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        4:32.80    4:34.08        
       31.28  1:05.09  1:39.18  2:14.07  2:49.20  3:24.35  3:59.72  4:34.08
  8 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            4:38.60    4:38.93        
       31.53  1:06.23  1:40.89  2:16.30  2:51.88  3:27.97  4:04.27  4:38.93
B - Final
  9 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                4:38.84    4:34.59        
       31.20  1:05.36  1:40.24  2:15.39  2:50.47  3:25.98  4:00.84  4:34.59
 10 Flint, Tinsley G          16 SA-GA                4:46.50    4:35.10        
       32.16  1:06.55  1:41.83  2:16.98  2:52.42  3:27.55  4:02.29  4:35.10
 11 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                4:45.17    4:41.34        
       33.08  1:08.33  1:43.93  2:19.95  2:55.78  3:31.78  4:06.93  4:41.34
 12 Ferrara, Brooke M         14 GPAC-SE              4:43.05    4:44.24        
       30.97  1:05.87  1:41.61  2:17.87  2:54.47  3:31.59  4:08.90  4:44.24
 13 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              4:40.90    4:46.00        
       31.45  1:06.90  1:43.19  2:19.42  2:56.35  3:33.98  4:10.75  4:46.00
 14 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                4:49.53    4:48.02        
       33.43  1:09.27  1:45.59  2:21.88  2:58.72  3:35.76  4:12.34  4:48.02
 15 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              4:49.76    4:55.91        
       33.68  1:10.32  1:47.60  2:24.97  3:02.63  3:40.26  4:18.63  4:55.91
 -- Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                4:42.81         DQ        
       33.12  1:08.99  1:45.28  2:21.90  2:58.59  3:35.08  4:11.13       DQ
C - Final
 17 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              4:50.44    4:38.83        
       32.12  1:07.33  1:42.73  2:18.39  2:53.62  3:28.81  4:03.95  4:38.83
 18 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              4:51.44    4:43.39        
       31.89  1:06.30  1:42.16  2:18.41  2:54.90  3:31.36  4:08.11  4:43.39
 19 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           4:50.09    4:44.68        
       31.92  1:07.57  1:43.50  2:19.98  2:55.98  3:32.54  4:09.05  4:44.68
 20 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            4:50.50    4:44.75        
       32.37  1:07.58  1:43.75  2:19.88  2:56.32  3:32.72  4:09.62  4:44.75
 21 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                4:51.85    4:48.18        
       32.49  1:07.69  1:43.89  2:20.49  2:57.69  3:35.25  4:12.78  4:48.18
 22 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                4:51.44    4:49.45        
       32.71  1:08.81  1:45.11  2:21.87  2:58.41  3:35.85  4:13.27  4:49.45
 23 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            4:50.04    4:57.11        
       33.10  1:09.20  1:46.07  2:23.69  3:01.88  3:39.96  4:18.71  4:57.11
 24 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                4:51.45    4:57.76        
       33.35  1:10.66  1:48.60  2:26.28  3:03.83  3:42.26  4:20.48  4:57.76
D - Final
 25 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                4:54.32    4:47.30        
       32.60  1:09.11  1:45.79  2:22.91  2:59.57  3:36.40  4:12.48  4:47.30
 26 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        4:54.36    4:47.39        
       32.27  1:08.17  1:45.37  2:22.23  2:59.21  3:35.94  4:12.38  4:47.39
 27 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                4:55.74    4:52.94        
       32.19  1:08.86  1:45.52  2:23.23  3:00.70  3:38.42  4:15.92  4:52.94
 28 Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                4:58.02    4:53.51        
       34.39  1:11.75  1:49.46  2:27.38  3:04.46  3:41.39  4:18.09  4:53.51
 29 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                4:57.78    4:56.82        
       34.39  1:11.47  1:48.92  2:26.75  3:04.19  3:41.88  4:20.01  4:56.82
 30 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              4:54.87    4:57.20        
       33.24  1:09.95  1:47.13  2:25.23  3:03.43  3:42.24  4:20.68  4:57.20
 31 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        4:55.27    4:58.09        
       33.35  1:11.11  1:49.51  2:27.61  3:05.88  3:43.86  4:22.20  4:58.09
 32 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                4:57.93    5:02.08        
       33.81  1:10.87  1:48.89  2:27.86  3:06.62  3:45.63  4:24.38  5:02.08
Preliminaries
 13 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                4:44.56                   
 26 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        4:53.09                   
 27 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        4:53.25                   
 28 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                4:54.23                   
 37 Riel, Margaret V          19 SA-GA                4:58.21                   
 38 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                4:59.77                   
 39 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                4:59.81                   
 40 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                4:59.88                   
 41 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                5:02.05                   
 42 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              5:02.70                   
 43 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                5:03.05                   
 44 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        5:03.18                   
 45 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            5:03.39                   
 46 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   5:04.30                   
 47 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                5:05.21                   
 48 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              5:05.65                   
 49 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              5:05.89                   
 50 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               5:05.96                   
 51 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        5:07.12                   
 52 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        5:07.86                   
 53 Lefebvre, Sandrine        16 SA-GA                5:07.92                   
 54 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                5:08.03                   
 55 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              5:08.14                   
 56 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               5:08.84                   
 57 Dailey, Virginia V        20 CMSA-SE              5:09.82                   
 58 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                5:11.97                   
 59 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        5:12.73                   
 60 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                5:13.19                   
 61 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                5:13.62                   
 62 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               5:13.84                   
 63 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                5:16.38                   
 64 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               5:16.95                   
 65 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              5:19.07                   
 66 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              5:19.16                   
 67 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                5:20.43                   
 68 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              5:21.97                   
 69 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                5:22.73                   
 70 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            5:23.64                   
 71 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              5:25.81                   
 72 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              5:27.89                   
 73 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                5:29.06                   
 74 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                5:33.64                   
 75 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        5:34.05                   
 76 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                5:34.40                   
 77 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              5:36.61                   
 78 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               5:37.03                   
 79 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                5:45.17                   
 80 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               6:01.54                   
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OT Olympic Trials
        4:23.79  JR Juniors
        4:29.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Creed, Sommers A          19 SA-GA                4:19.94    4:24.28 qALCC  
       30.99  1:04.07  1:37.61  2:11.42  2:44.81  3:18.16  3:51.69  4:24.28
  2 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT              4:33.37    4:31.05 q      
       31.29  1:04.77  1:39.08  2:13.43  2:47.78  3:22.56  3:56.99  4:31.05
  3 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        4:26.89    4:32.80 q      
       31.20  1:05.08  1:39.36  2:13.73  2:48.44  3:23.58  3:58.79  4:32.80
  4 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE              4:26.12    4:33.13 q      
       31.80  1:06.27  1:40.87  2:15.10  2:50.24  3:24.26  3:59.12  4:33.13
  5 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              4:33.83    4:33.96 q      
       31.99  1:06.55  1:41.32  2:16.42  2:51.51  3:26.18  4:00.45  4:33.96
  6 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                4:30.56    4:34.25 q      
       32.01  1:06.64  1:41.11  2:16.32  2:51.02  3:25.84  4:00.48  4:34.25
  7 Muller, Rachel A          16 SA-GA                4:21.33    4:34.54 q      
       32.54  1:07.28  1:41.92  2:16.49  2:50.97  3:25.98  4:00.47  4:34.54
  8 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            4:30.61    4:38.60 q      
       31.90  1:06.34  1:41.27  2:16.79  2:51.89  3:27.81  4:03.73  4:38.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                4:32.24    4:38.84 q      
       32.39  1:07.31  1:42.06  2:17.33  2:52.44  3:27.88  4:03.42  4:38.84
 10 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              4:46.99    4:40.90 q      
       32.53  1:08.19  1:44.00  2:20.13  2:55.65  3:31.96  4:06.92  4:40.90
 11 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                4:54.46    4:42.81 q      
       33.13  1:08.41  1:44.08  2:20.08  2:55.99  3:32.00  4:07.48  4:42.81
 12 Ferrara, Brooke M         14 GPAC-SE              4:44.92    4:43.05 q      
       30.99  1:06.30  1:43.10  2:19.72  2:54.83  3:31.14  4:07.32  4:43.05
 13 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                4:38.56    4:44.56 q      
       31.61  1:05.91  1:41.85  2:18.43  2:53.59  3:31.28  4:07.08  4:44.56
 14 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                4:28.95    4:45.17 q      
       33.64  1:09.72  1:46.03  2:22.34  2:58.38  3:34.25  4:10.28  4:45.17
 15 Flint, Tinsley G          16 SA-GA                4:37.61    4:46.50 q      
       32.88  1:08.33  1:44.25  2:20.60  2:56.91  3:33.69  4:10.31  4:46.50
 16 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                5:03.59    4:49.53 q      
       33.33  1:09.46  1:45.73  2:22.45  2:59.56  3:36.62  4:13.51  4:49.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              4:42.24    4:49.76 q      
       34.06  1:10.75  1:47.82  2:24.70  3:02.23  3:38.50  4:15.24  4:49.76
 18 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            4:57.20    4:50.04 q      
       33.74  1:10.07  1:46.34  2:23.35  2:59.41  3:36.41  4:13.07  4:50.04
 19 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           4:38.44    4:50.09 q      
       32.93  1:09.40  1:45.97  2:22.84  2:59.55  3:36.86  4:14.03  4:50.09
 20 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              4:34.26    4:50.44 q      
       33.39  1:09.94  1:46.96  2:24.51  3:01.63  3:38.61  4:15.23  4:50.44
 21 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            4:38.94    4:50.50 q      
       33.15  1:09.33  1:46.33  2:23.42  3:00.74  3:38.09  4:15.35  4:50.50
 22 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              4:42.38    4:51.44 q      
       32.40  1:08.09  1:44.95  2:22.19  2:59.77  3:37.49  4:14.93  4:51.44
 22 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                4:51.40    4:51.44 q      
       33.14  1:09.54  1:46.86  2:23.83  3:01.00  3:38.20  4:15.49  4:51.44
 24 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                4:54.89    4:51.45 q      
       33.88  1:10.82  1:48.45  2:25.80  3:03.05  3:40.19  4:16.60  4:51.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                5:02.87    4:51.85 q      
       33.75  1:10.23  1:47.36  2:24.80  3:02.40  3:39.82  4:17.27  4:51.85
 26 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        5:12.87    4:53.09 q      
       32.75  1:09.96  1:49.11  2:26.38  3:04.35  3:41.62  4:18.77  4:53.09
 27 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        4:51.72    4:53.25 q      
       32.95  1:09.63  1:47.28  2:24.78  3:02.03  3:39.52  4:17.28  4:53.25
 28 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                4:56.89    4:54.23 q      
       33.60  1:10.15  1:48.27  2:25.97  3:03.27  3:40.65  4:17.95  4:54.23
 29 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                5:04.66    4:54.32 q      
       33.78  1:10.44  1:48.46  2:25.71  3:03.03  3:40.96  4:18.31  4:54.32
 30 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        4:52.14    4:54.36 q      
       33.15  1:10.70  1:48.67  2:26.73  3:04.40  3:41.46  4:18.53  4:54.36
 31 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              4:51.81    4:54.87 q      
       32.88  1:08.96  1:45.88  2:23.30  3:01.35  3:39.59  4:17.44  4:54.87
 32 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        4:54.41    4:55.27 q      
       33.49  1:11.39  1:49.17  2:27.51  3:04.69  3:42.56  4:19.75  4:55.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                5:07.18    4:55.74        
       33.81  1:11.43  1:49.30  2:27.11  3:04.98  3:42.62  4:19.54  4:55.74
 34 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                4:56.74    4:57.78        
       33.68  1:10.52  1:48.29  2:26.00  3:03.69  3:41.75  4:19.89  4:57.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                5:05.62    4:57.93        
       34.34  1:11.57  1:49.39  2:27.43  3:04.90  3:43.19  4:20.53  4:57.93
 36 Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                4:54.06    4:58.02        
       34.06  1:11.58  1:49.28  2:27.10  3:04.60  3:42.59  4:20.92  4:58.02
 37 Riel, Margaret V          19 SA-GA                5:05.02    4:58.21        
       34.71  1:12.29  1:50.08  2:28.17  3:05.74  3:43.63  4:21.54  4:58.21
 38 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                4:55.12    4:59.77        
       34.24  1:11.87  1:49.74  2:28.35  3:06.83  3:45.49  4:23.06  4:59.77
 39 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                5:11.62    4:59.81        
       34.07  1:12.15  1:50.79  2:29.36  3:07.39  3:45.27  4:23.17  4:59.81
 40 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                4:58.75    4:59.88        
       35.19  1:13.18  1:50.76  2:28.99  3:06.11  3:44.59  4:22.41  4:59.88
 41 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                5:05.00    5:02.05        
       33.66  1:11.14  1:49.38  2:28.18  3:07.12  3:45.97  4:24.38  5:02.05
 42 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              4:35.55    5:02.70        
       32.80  1:09.85  1:48.67  2:27.33  3:06.19  3:45.62  4:24.36  5:02.70
 43 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                5:08.57    5:03.05        
       35.09  1:12.68  1:51.16  2:30.08  3:08.08  3:46.66  4:25.44  5:03.05
 44 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        5:13.80    5:03.18        
       34.12  1:11.03  1:49.27  2:27.59  3:07.05  3:47.02  4:26.67  5:03.18
 45 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            5:13.20    5:03.39        
       33.90  1:11.07  1:49.13  2:27.82  3:06.18  3:45.45  4:25.24  5:03.39
 46 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   4:58.07    5:04.30        
       35.38  1:13.89  1:52.09  2:30.02  3:08.26  3:46.96  4:26.06  5:04.30
 47 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                5:18.21    5:05.21        
       34.29  1:12.99  1:52.05  2:31.48  3:10.57  3:49.71  4:28.17  5:05.21
 48 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              4:49.67    5:05.65        
       33.49  1:10.72  1:49.42  2:29.12  3:08.56  3:48.24  4:27.37  5:05.65
 49 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              5:21.46    5:05.89        
       33.80  1:11.07  1:49.29  2:28.09  3:07.32  3:46.64  4:26.49  5:05.89
 50 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               4:57.04    5:05.96        
       34.24  1:12.60  1:52.17  2:30.86  3:09.56  3:49.08  4:28.49  5:05.96
 51 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        5:02.32    5:07.12        
       34.66  1:13.19  1:51.45  2:30.09  3:09.36  3:49.16  4:28.59  5:07.12
 52 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        5:01.81    5:07.86        
       35.56  1:14.32  1:53.36  2:33.06  3:12.72  3:51.31  4:30.24  5:07.86
 53 Lefebvre, Sandrine        16 SA-GA                5:12.00    5:07.92        
              1:11.59  1:50.45  2:29.92  3:09.52  3:49.70  4:29.03  5:07.92
 54 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                5:20.32    5:08.03        
       35.19  1:14.66  1:54.62  2:34.58  3:14.00  3:53.31  4:32.12  5:08.03
 55 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              5:09.51    5:08.14        
       34.51  1:13.06  1:52.40  2:32.18  3:11.48  3:51.03  4:30.01  5:08.14
 56 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               5:09.85    5:08.84        
       34.49  1:13.62  1:52.80  2:32.40  3:12.05  3:51.82  4:31.34  5:08.84
 57 Dailey, Virginia V        20 CMSA-SE              4:52.00    5:09.82        
       33.63  1:11.32  1:50.00  2:29.25  3:08.61  3:49.05  4:29.53  5:09.82
 58 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                5:10.53    5:11.97        
       33.76  1:11.88  1:51.38  2:31.25  3:11.77  3:52.03  4:32.95  5:11.97
 59 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        5:09.04    5:12.73        
       34.83  1:13.84  1:53.95  2:33.77  3:13.56  3:54.12  4:33.73  5:12.73
 60 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                5:25.44    5:13.19        
       35.01  1:14.11  1:54.03  2:34.56  3:14.63  3:54.99  4:34.99  5:13.19
 61 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                5:32.65    5:13.62        
       35.21  1:13.63  1:53.46  2:33.69  3:13.52  3:54.12  4:34.15  5:13.62
 62 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               5:09.74    5:13.84        
       34.91  1:14.38  1:54.11  2:34.46  3:14.63  3:55.03  4:35.15  5:13.84
 63 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                5:18.99    5:16.38        
       35.51  1:15.90  1:55.97  2:36.71  3:17.21  3:57.69  4:37.24  5:16.38
 64 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               5:30.16    5:16.95        
       35.29  1:15.61  1:55.71  2:35.47  3:15.87  3:56.48  4:37.22  5:16.95
 65 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              5:31.29    5:19.07        
       35.19  1:14.44  1:55.59  2:36.54  3:16.85  3:57.88  4:38.92  5:19.07
 66 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              5:31.36    5:19.16        
       36.90  1:16.49  1:57.57  2:37.87  3:18.87  3:59.97  4:40.46  5:19.16
 67 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                5:27.52    5:20.43        
       35.72  1:16.35  1:58.08  2:38.75  3:20.06  4:01.31  4:42.15  5:20.43
 68 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              5:48.32    5:21.97        
       37.18  1:17.75  1:58.86  2:40.63  3:21.78  4:02.82  4:43.07  5:21.97
 69 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                5:47.10    5:22.73        
       37.47  1:18.39  1:59.29  2:41.20  3:22.18  4:03.29  4:43.91  5:22.73
 70 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            5:16.81    5:23.64        
       35.08  1:15.31  1:56.49  2:38.61  3:20.27  4:02.14  4:43.79  5:23.64
 71 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              5:05.66    5:25.81        
       36.15  1:16.51  1:58.03  2:39.98  3:22.17  4:04.79  4:45.43  5:25.81
 72 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              5:33.13    5:27.89        
       37.88  1:19.92  2:01.74  2:43.32  3:25.81  4:07.44  4:48.79  5:27.89
 73 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                5:48.56    5:29.06        
       36.95  1:18.75  2:01.03  2:43.88  3:25.11  4:06.98  4:48.93  5:29.06
 74 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                5:30.78    5:33.64        
       37.12  1:18.08  2:00.71  2:42.95  3:26.15  4:08.90  5:33.64         
 75 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        5:31.40    5:34.05        
       36.19  1:17.31  2:00.19  2:43.30  3:26.58  4:09.75  4:52.12  5:34.05
 76 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                5:29.44    5:34.40        
       35.45  1:16.96  1:59.28  2:43.10  3:27.19  4:10.91  4:54.56  5:34.40
 77 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              5:47.99    5:36.61        
       37.78  1:20.37  2:02.16  2:45.52  3:27.75  4:11.45  4:54.65  5:36.61
 78 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               5:43.32    5:37.03        
       39.56  1:22.60  2:05.69  2:49.40  3:31.81  4:15.39  4:57.19  5:37.03
 79 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                5:38.74    5:45.17        
       37.36  1:20.72  2:03.59  2:48.41  3:32.92  4:16.71  5:01.69  5:45.17
 80 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               5:50.11    6:01.54        
       17.30           2:12.02  2:58.34  3:45.50  4:31.60  5:17.61  6:01.54
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:20.49  JR Juniors
       17:36.09  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Rachel A          16 SA-GA               17:07.20   17:19.83 JR     
       32.66  1:08.30  1:35.86  2:19.51  2:55.26  3:30.87  4:06.43  4:41.91
     5:16.87  5:52.24  6:27.22  7:02.07  7:32.60  8:11.67  8:40.72  9:21.20
     9:51.08 10:29.98 11:04.30 11:38.42 12:09.42 12:46.82 13:21.08 13:55.64
    14:30.18 15:04.50 15:38.85 16:13.15 16:47.26 17:19.83                  
  2 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE             18:04.70   17:29.89 ALCC   
       31.65  1:07.18  1:42.96  2:18.66  2:54.29  3:30.11  4:05.43  4:40.60
     5:10.35  5:51.70  6:22.28  7:02.27  7:37.40  8:12.28  8:47.25  9:22.20
     9:57.14 10:32.23 11:07.24 11:42.65 12:17.71 12:52.32 13:23.37 14:01.92
    14:32.49 15:11.79 15:46.54 16:22.01 16:56.55 17:29.89                  
  3 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE       17:16.19   17:35.43 ALCC   
       31.63  1:05.59  1:39.96  2:14.89  2:49.95  3:24.88  3:59.72  4:34.44
     5:09.44  5:44.50  6:19.47  6:54.69  7:29.95  8:05.29  8:40.80  9:16.39
     9:52.03 10:27.71 11:03.35 11:39.19 12:11.32 12:50.57 13:26.51 14:02.31
    14:37.88 15:13.88 15:49.63 16:25.30 17:01.14 17:35.43                  
  4 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT             17:53.66   17:49.91        
       32.42  1:07.77  1:43.21  2:18.73  2:54.14  3:30.00  4:05.71  4:41.26
     5:16.97  5:52.66  6:28.24  7:04.06  7:40.04  8:15.89  8:51.60  9:27.37
    10:03.12 10:39.33 11:15.27 11:51.31 12:27.35 13:03.25 13:39.59 14:15.93
    14:52.00 15:27.96 16:03.44 16:39.26 17:14.92 17:49.91                  
  5 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA           17:35.12   17:52.46        
       27.60  1:08.02  1:43.99  2:19.53  2:55.16  3:30.90  4:06.59  4:41.95
     5:17.60  5:53.30  6:28.16  7:03.20  7:38.86  8:14.71  8:50.60  9:26.58
     9:59.10 10:38.98 11:15.15 11:51.40 12:27.27 13:03.15 13:39.33 14:15.60
    14:52.02 15:28.57 16:04.80 16:41.22 17:17.28 17:52.46                  
  6 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA             17:52.65   18:09.18        
       31.90  1:07.23  1:43.36  2:19.43  2:55.33  3:31.66  4:07.84  4:44.26
     5:20.91  5:57.29  6:33.72  7:10.33  7:46.91  8:23.18  8:59.75  9:35.95
    10:12.26 10:48.91 11:25.59 12:01.87 12:38.59 13:15.28 13:51.97 14:28.90
    15:05.45 15:42.82 16:19.66 16:56.82 17:33.54 18:09.18                  
  7 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA               17:51.94   18:09.65        
       32.57  1:07.66  1:43.19  2:18.62  2:54.32  3:30.37  4:06.40  4:42.54
     5:18.25  5:54.96  6:31.11  7:07.76  7:43.64  8:20.84  8:57.93  9:34.87
    10:11.46 10:48.37 11:25.26 12:01.92 12:38.43 13:16.02 13:53.13 14:30.12
    15:07.07 15:44.27 16:21.23 16:58.31 17:35.17 18:09.65                  
  8 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL               20:00.00   18:14.86        
       33.70  1:09.90  1:46.57  2:23.03  3:00.01  3:36.97  4:13.89  4:50.93
     5:28.09  6:04.93  6:42.04  7:18.82  7:55.65  8:32.27  9:08.91  9:45.42
    10:22.34 10:59.26 11:35.95 12:12.52 12:47.23 13:25.60 14:02.02 14:38.31
    15:14.61 15:50.90 16:27.09 17:03.26 17:39.31 18:14.86                  
  9 Flint, Tinsley G          16 SA-GA               18:11.51   18:26.22        
       33.89  1:10.55  1:47.94  2:24.71  3:02.40  3:39.93  4:17.28  4:54.64
     5:32.13  6:09.52  6:46.19  7:22.88  7:59.97  8:36.56  9:13.63  9:50.56
    10:27.51 11:04.65 11:41.29 12:18.14 12:54.85 13:31.84 14:04.74 14:45.74
    15:22.71 15:59.52 16:36.20 17:13.61 17:50.16 18:26.22                  
 10 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA               20:16.79   19:10.41        
       34.37  1:13.49  1:52.28  2:30.68  3:09.49  3:47.83  4:24.56  5:05.25
     5:43.69  6:22.10  7:00.88  7:40.10  8:18.92  8:58.07  9:34.57 10:15.87
    10:52.14 11:32.21 12:10.89 12:49.66 13:24.23 14:06.41 14:43.09 15:23.53
    16:02.14 16:40.31 17:18.55 17:56.22 18:33.78 19:10.41                  
 11 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA               19:04.54   19:17.07        
       34.80  1:12.98  1:51.43  2:29.92  3:08.07  3:46.87  4:25.81  5:04.77
     5:43.63  6:22.64  7:01.15  7:40.78  8:15.25  8:58.41  9:36.66 10:15.72
    10:54.30 11:33.72 12:12.68 12:51.45 13:29.80 14:08.65 14:47.55 15:26.43
    16:05.06 16:43.90 17:19.82 18:01.60 18:39.31 19:17.07                  
 12 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA               19:14.22   19:22.85        
       35.19  1:13.92  1:52.40  2:31.18  3:09.97  3:48.53  4:27.19  5:05.89
     5:44.34  6:23.21  7:01.84  7:40.68  8:19.78  8:59.07  9:38.27 10:17.41
    10:56.61 11:36.17 12:15.53 12:54.71 13:34.19 14:13.36 14:52.85 15:32.39
    16:11.69 16:50.38 17:29.17 18:07.80 18:46.03 19:22.85                  
 13 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE       19:56.96   19:23.40        
       34.72  1:13.89  1:52.82  2:32.00  3:10.93  3:50.03  4:29.75  5:09.47
     5:47.86  6:29.05  7:08.16  7:47.99  8:27.15  9:06.27  9:45.13 10:24.12
    11:02.54 11:41.56 12:17.43 12:58.77 13:36.98 14:15.43 14:54.34 15:33.62
    16:12.27 16:51.43 17:24.16 18:09.54 18:47.54 19:23.40                  
 14 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA               19:14.57   19:24.31        
       35.10  1:14.10  1:52.88  2:32.16  3:06.77  3:50.85  4:26.87  5:09.89
     5:43.35  6:28.36  7:03.09  7:46.28  8:25.43  9:04.90  9:43.75 10:22.89
    11:01.42 11:40.78 12:19.32 12:58.43 13:37.23 14:16.27 14:51.36 15:36.00
    16:14.90 16:54.34 17:33.18 18:11.66 18:48.23 19:24.31                  
 15 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA             18:44.79   19:27.96        
       33.49  1:09.91  1:47.37  2:24.95  2:59.91  3:41.51  4:20.12  4:58.76
     5:37.33  6:16.29  6:55.13  7:34.17  8:13.45  8:52.89  9:27.05 10:12.32
    10:52.15 11:32.29 12:12.32 12:52.40 13:32.02 14:11.94 14:47.02 15:31.50
    16:11.38 16:50.93 17:30.24 18:10.13 18:48.84 19:27.96                  
 16 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA                 NT   19:32.00        
       35.79  1:13.99  1:52.62  2:31.97  3:10.94  3:49.67  4:28.75  5:07.99
     5:45.88  6:26.00  7:04.93  7:43.67  8:22.88  9:02.00  9:40.93 10:20.26
    10:59.40 11:38.92 12:13.15 12:57.91 13:37.22 14:16.89 14:56.12 15:35.99
    16:14.95 16:54.23 17:33.84 18:12.91 18:52.44 19:32.00                  
 17 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA             19:16.30   19:38.01        
       34.41  1:12.03  1:41.01  2:29.02  3:04.90  3:47.49  4:20.45  5:06.21
     5:45.74  6:24.96  7:04.66  7:44.13  8:18.20  9:03.36  9:40.18 10:23.07
    10:55.23 11:42.73 12:17.48 13:02.02 13:36.67 14:21.96 15:01.81 15:41.28
    16:21.15 17:00.66 17:40.15 18:19.51 18:59.37 19:38.01                  
 18 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA               20:54.71   20:20.98        
       35.32  1:15.66  1:56.49  2:37.43  3:18.54  3:59.43  4:41.15  5:21.89
     5:46.49  6:43.90  7:24.86  8:06.11  8:47.11  9:28.25 10:09.20 10:50.33
    11:32.26 12:13.30 12:54.55 13:35.61 14:16.66 14:58.03 15:38.70 16:19.75
    17:00.49 17:40.73 18:21.26 19:02.07 19:42.50 20:20.98                  
 19 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE             21:04.52   20:33.03        
       34.84  1:14.46  1:54.92  2:36.97  3:18.46  4:00.19  4:41.40  5:23.15
     6:04.62  6:46.08  7:27.76  8:09.55  8:50.70  9:32.43 10:13.91 10:55.66
    11:36.72 12:18.85 13:00.25 13:41.93 14:23.33 15:04.92 15:46.28 16:27.69
    17:09.66 17:50.69 18:31.56 19:12.83 19:52.84 20:33.03                  
 20 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE             21:00.95   21:32.58        
       35.91  1:16.31  1:58.99  2:41.83  3:25.68  4:08.96  4:44.25  5:35.78
     6:19.25  7:01.61  7:30.23  8:29.75  9:13.52  9:56.13 10:40.61 11:23.69
    12:07.54 12:50.85 13:35.09 14:17.95 15:01.68 15:44.50 16:28.92 17:12.61
    17:56.35 18:39.91 19:23.80 20:06.48 20:21.79 21:32.58                  
 -- Creed, Sommers A          19 SA-GA               17:29.99         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OT Olympic Trials
        1:04.99  JR Juniors
        1:07.29  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manaudou, Laure           25 AUB-SE               1:02.98    1:02.26 OT     
       29.73  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        1:04.97    1:03.48 OT     
       30.58  1:03.48                                                      
  3 Grover, Katie R           16 SA-GA                1:04.93    1:04.55 JR     
       31.34  1:04.55                                                      
  4 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            1:05.37    1:04.68 JR     
       31.14  1:04.68                                                      
  5 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT              1:05.71    1:05.46 ALCC   
       31.41  1:05.46                                                      
  6 Dobben, Anna L            20 Eagle-GA             1:06.09    1:05.68 ALCC   
       31.55  1:05.68                                                      
  7 Belcher, Erica L          19 AU-SE                1:05.87    1:06.28 ALCC   
       32.20  1:06.28                                                      
  8 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            1:06.02    1:07.42        
       32.97  1:07.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                1:07.98    1:07.68        
       33.58  1:07.68                                                      
 10 Middleton, Aimee R        19 AU-SE                1:07.96    1:07.71        
       32.50  1:07.71                                                      
 11 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                1:08.16    1:07.80        
       33.27  1:07.80                                                      
 12 Ferrara, Brooke M         14 GPAC-SE              1:07.62    1:08.16        
       32.76  1:08.16                                                      
 13 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           1:08.75    1:08.52        
       33.41  1:08.52                                                      
 14 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        1:08.26    1:08.54        
       33.49  1:08.54                                                      
 15 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                1:09.41    1:08.85        
       33.98  1:08.85                                                      
 16 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                1:09.35    1:09.49        
       33.68  1:09.49                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        1:11.32    1:08.93        
       33.85  1:08.93                                                      
 18 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              1:09.79    1:09.30        
       33.19  1:09.30                                                      
 19 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:10.49    1:09.82        
       34.15  1:09.82                                                      
 20 Breaux, Elise F           16 SA-GA                1:11.08    1:09.87        
       33.81  1:09.87                                                      
 21 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        1:11.34    1:10.43        
       33.67  1:10.43                                                      
 22 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                1:10.37    1:10.48        
       34.62  1:10.48                                                      
 23 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               1:10.84    1:10.52        
       34.80  1:10.52                                                      
 24 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              1:11.49    1:10.98        
       34.85  1:10.98                                                      
D - Final
 25 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                1:11.65    1:10.50        
       34.54  1:10.50                                                      
 26 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            1:11.84    1:10.63        
       34.22  1:10.63                                                      
 27 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                1:12.05    1:10.88        
       34.66  1:10.88                                                      
 28 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              1:11.94    1:11.18        
       35.08  1:11.18                                                      
 29 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                1:11.67    1:11.40        
       34.48  1:11.40                                                      
 30 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                1:12.25    1:12.71        
       35.59  1:12.71                                                      
 31 Sweeney, Devan M          13 SA-GA                1:12.29    1:12.75        
       35.57  1:12.75                                                      
 -- Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                1:12.21         DQ        
       35.77       DQ                                                      
E - Final
 33 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                1:12.41    1:09.99        
       34.61  1:09.99                                                      
 34 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:12.59    1:12.20        
       35.83  1:12.20                                                      
 35 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                1:12.56    1:12.40        
       35.53  1:12.40                                                      
 36 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              1:13.48    1:13.00        
       34.79  1:13.00                                                      
 37 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        1:12.58    1:13.34        
       36.20  1:13.34                                                      
 38 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        1:13.21    1:14.27        
       35.61  1:14.27                                                      
 39 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              1:13.04    1:14.48        
       36.54  1:14.48                                                      
 40 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              1:13.09    1:15.39        
       36.24  1:15.39                                                      
Preliminaries
 40 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               1:13.22                   
 42 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                1:13.57                   
 43 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                1:13.59                   
 44 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                1:13.68                   
 45 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                1:13.82                   
 46 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                1:13.87                   
 47 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              1:14.16                   
 48 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              1:14.19                   
 49 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                1:14.32                   
 50 Riel, Margaret V          19 SA-GA                1:14.39                   
 51 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:14.40                   
 52 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                1:15.43                   
 53 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                1:15.45                   
 54 Carden, Catie E           19 Baylor-SE            1:15.52                   
 55 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        1:15.58                   
 56 Szydel, Ashley V          16 TNT-SE               1:15.67                   
 57 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              1:15.94                   
 58 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:16.05                   
 59 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                1:16.43                   
 60 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                1:16.59                   
 61 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                1:16.64                   
 62 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              1:17.10                   
 63 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               1:17.59                   
 64 Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                1:18.11                   
 65 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              1:18.12                   
 66 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                1:18.46                   
 67 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                1:18.61                   
 68 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        1:18.64                   
 69 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                1:18.69                   
 70 Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE              1:18.85                   
 71 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        1:19.28                   
 72 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               1:19.30                   
 73 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               1:19.45                   
 74 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            1:19.82                   
 75 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                1:19.87                   
 76 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                1:19.92                   
 77 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                1:19.93                   
 77 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              1:19.93                   
 79 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              1:20.00                   
 80 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                1:20.11                   
 81 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                1:20.42                   
 82 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                1:20.43                   
 83 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              1:20.90                   
 84 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                1:20.94                   
 85 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                1:21.41                   
 86 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            1:21.64                   
 87 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              1:21.88                   
 88 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              1:21.89                   
 89 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                1:22.18                   
 90 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                1:22.82                   
 91 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        1:23.30                   
 92 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                1:23.56                   
 93 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              1:24.46                   
 94 Barr, Abbey M             13 GPAC-SE              1:24.78                   
 95 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              1:24.91                   
 96 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              1:25.34                   
 97 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                1:25.37                   
 98 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               1:25.69                   
 99 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              1:25.80                   
100 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:26.62                   
101 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                1:26.95                   
102 Humphries, Akilah P       13 PSL-SE               1:27.14                   
103 Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE        1:27.23                   
104 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE               1:27.62                   
105 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:28.96                   
106 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                1:29.13                   
107 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              1:29.81                   
108 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              1:31.74                   
109 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                1:32.23                   
110 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                1:32.25                   
111 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                1:36.11                   
112 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                1:36.31                   
113 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                1:38.77                   
114 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               1:40.45                   
115 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE               1:43.58                   
 -- Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Fisher, Megan G           13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Smith, Haylee J           12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Betts, Jillian A          13 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OT Olympic Trials
        1:04.99  JR Juniors
        1:07.29  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Manaudou, Laure           25 AUB-SE               1:00.16    1:02.98 qOT    
       30.29  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Grover, Katie R           16 SA-GA                1:05.89    1:04.93 qJR    
  3 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        1:04.82    1:04.97 qJR    
       31.30  1:04.97                                                      
  4 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            1:07.89    1:05.37 qALCC  
       31.62  1:05.37                                                      
  5 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT              1:04.56    1:05.71 qALCC  
       31.95  1:05.71                                                      
  6 Belcher, Erica L          19 AU-SE                1:06.21    1:05.87 qALCC  
       31.61  1:05.87                                                      
  7 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            1:06.52    1:06.02 qALCC  
       32.44  1:06.02                                                      
  8 Dobben, Anna L            20 Eagle-GA             1:04.71    1:06.09 qALCC  
       31.11  1:06.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrara, Brooke M         14 GPAC-SE              1:08.38    1:07.62 q      
       32.70  1:07.62                                                      
 10 Middleton, Aimee R        19 AU-SE                1:08.09    1:07.96 q      
       32.69  1:07.96                                                      
 11 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                1:07.55    1:07.98 q      
       33.56  1:07.98                                                      
 12 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                1:05.68    1:08.16 q      
       33.13  1:08.16                                                      
 13 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        1:08.66    1:08.26 q      
       33.60  1:08.26                                                      
 14 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           1:07.62    1:08.75 q      
       33.14  1:08.75                                                      
 15 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                1:08.21    1:09.35 q      
       33.08  1:09.35                                                      
 16 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                1:08.83    1:09.41 q      
       34.02  1:09.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              1:10.02    1:09.79 q      
       33.56  1:09.79                                                      
 18 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                1:10.75    1:10.37 q      
       34.97  1:10.37                                                      
 19 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:11.66    1:10.49 q      
       34.43  1:10.49                                                      
 20 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               1:09.77    1:10.84 q      
       34.58  1:10.84                                                      
 21 Breaux, Elise F           16 SA-GA                1:10.08    1:11.08 q      
       34.37  1:11.08                                                      
 22 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        1:12.00    1:11.32 q      
       34.45  1:11.32                                                      
 23 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        1:10.08    1:11.34 q      
       34.93  1:11.34                                                      
 24 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              1:09.49    1:11.49 q      
       34.82  1:11.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                1:11.70    1:11.65 q      
       35.09  1:11.65                                                      
 26 Sowieja, Karin V          15 SA-GA                1:10.51    1:11.67 q      
       34.95  1:11.67                                                      
 27 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            1:10.02    1:11.84 q      
       35.30  1:11.84                                                      
 28 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              1:10.76    1:11.94 q      
       35.45  1:11.94                                                      
 29 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                1:09.36    1:12.05 q      
       34.02  1:12.05                                                      
 30 Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                1:12.69    1:12.21 q      
       35.27  1:12.21                                                      
 31 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                1:15.13    1:12.25 q      
       35.12  1:12.25                                                      
 32 Sweeney, Devan M          13 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.29 q      
       35.13  1:12.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                1:08.77    1:12.41 q      
       36.40  1:12.41                                                      
 34 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                1:14.63    1:12.56 q      
       35.72  1:12.56                                                      
 35 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        1:10.41    1:12.58 q      
       35.49  1:12.58                                                      
 36 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:11.31    1:12.59 q      
       35.64  1:12.59                                                      
 37 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              1:15.65    1:13.04 q      
       36.02  1:13.04                                                      
 38 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              1:12.42    1:13.09 q      
       35.08  1:13.09                                                      
 39 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        1:14.83    1:13.21 q      
       34.83  1:13.21                                                      
 40 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               1:10.32    1:13.22 q      
       36.49  1:13.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              1:13.38    1:13.48        
       35.09  1:13.48                                                      
 42 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                1:10.61    1:13.57        
       35.80  1:13.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                1:14.31    1:13.59        
       35.84  1:13.59                                                      
 44 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                1:11.92    1:13.68        
       35.56  1:13.68                                                      
 45 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                1:15.30    1:13.82        
       36.41  1:13.82                                                      
 46 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                1:13.60    1:13.87        
       35.63  1:13.87                                                      
 47 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              1:09.79    1:14.16        
       36.45  1:14.16                                                      
 48 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              1:19.23    1:14.19        
       35.94  1:14.19                                                      
 49 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                1:17.53    1:14.32        
       36.85  1:14.32                                                      
 50 Riel, Margaret V          19 SA-GA                1:13.13    1:14.39        
       35.98  1:14.39                                                      
 51 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:13.27    1:14.40        
       36.66  1:14.40                                                      
 52 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                1:16.95    1:15.43        
       37.19  1:15.43                                                      
 53 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                1:14.28    1:15.45        
       36.31  1:15.45                                                      
 54 Carden, Catie E           19 Baylor-SE            1:10.94    1:15.52        
       36.23  1:15.52                                                      
 55 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        1:16.47    1:15.58        
       36.33  1:15.58                                                      
 56 Szydel, Ashley V          16 TNT-SE                    NT    1:15.67        
       36.31  1:15.67                                                      
 57 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              1:13.44    1:15.94        
       36.74  1:15.94                                                      
 58 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:16.11    1:16.05        
       36.43  1:16.05                                                      
 59 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                1:18.48    1:16.43        
       37.53  1:16.43                                                      
 60 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                1:14.69    1:16.59        
       37.82  1:16.59                                                      
 61 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                1:15.73    1:16.64        
       36.97  1:16.64                                                      
 62 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              1:19.45    1:17.10        
       37.43  1:17.10                                                      
 63 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               1:14.00    1:17.59        
       37.44  1:17.59                                                      
 64 Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                1:14.09    1:18.11        
       37.95  1:18.11                                                      
 65 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              1:20.58    1:18.12        
       38.32  1:18.12                                                      
 66 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                1:12.49    1:18.46        
       38.47  1:18.46                                                      
 67 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                1:19.44    1:18.61        
       38.16  1:18.61                                                      
 68 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        1:18.63    1:18.64        
       38.53  1:18.64                                                      
 69 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                1:15.03    1:18.69        
       39.00  1:18.69                                                      
 70 Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE              1:17.32    1:18.85        
       39.37  1:18.85                                                      
 71 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        1:18.51    1:19.28        
       38.78  1:19.28                                                      
 72 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               1:16.37    1:19.30        
       38.15  1:19.30                                                      
 73 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               1:20.08    1:19.45        
       37.64  1:19.45                                                      
 74 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            1:30.62    1:19.82        
       38.66  1:19.82                                                      
 75 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                1:19.87    1:19.87        
       39.56  1:19.87                                                      
 76 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                1:19.59    1:19.92        
       39.45  1:19.92                                                      
 77 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                1:19.62    1:19.93        
       39.73  1:19.93                                                      
 77 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              1:19.18    1:19.93        
       38.95  1:19.93                                                      
 79 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              1:20.57    1:20.00        
       39.26  1:20.00                                                      
 80 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                1:20.04    1:20.11        
       39.09  1:20.11                                                      
 81 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                1:20.32    1:20.42        
       39.55  1:20.42                                                      
 82 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                1:18.14    1:20.43        
       39.25  1:20.43                                                      
 83 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              1:18.21    1:20.90        
       38.39  1:20.90                                                      
 84 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                1:19.93    1:20.94        
       39.02  1:20.94                                                      
 85 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                1:21.14    1:21.41        
       39.42  1:21.41                                                      
 86 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            1:22.31    1:21.64        
       40.49  1:21.64                                                      
 87 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              1:19.38    1:21.88        
       39.39  1:21.88                                                      
 88 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              1:24.58    1:21.89        
       40.07  1:21.89                                                      
 89 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                1:19.92    1:22.18        
       40.28  1:22.18                                                      
 90 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                1:21.96    1:22.82        
       39.82  1:22.82                                                      
 91 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        1:21.73    1:23.30        
       40.78  1:23.30                                                      
 92 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                1:22.24    1:23.56        
       41.16  1:23.56                                                      
 93 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              1:21.75    1:24.46        
       41.84  1:24.46                                                      
 94 Barr, Abbey M             13 GPAC-SE                   NT    1:24.78        
       41.18  1:24.78                                                      
 95 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              1:19.95    1:24.91        
       42.05  1:24.91                                                      
 96 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              1:21.43    1:25.34        
       41.57  1:25.34                                                      
 97 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                1:22.74    1:25.37        
       41.35  1:25.37                                                      
 98 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               1:29.18    1:25.69        
       41.52  1:25.69                                                      
 99 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              1:25.40    1:25.80        
       42.17  1:25.80                                                      
100 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:34.90    1:26.62        
       42.42  1:26.62                                                      
101 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                1:26.99    1:26.95        
       43.21  1:26.95                                                      
102 Humphries, Akilah P       13 PSL-SE               1:35.82    1:27.14        
       41.31  1:27.14                                                      
103 Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE        1:25.39    1:27.23        
       43.05  1:27.23                                                      
104 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE                    NT    1:27.62        
       42.97  1:27.62                                                      
105 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:28.40    1:28.96        
       42.97  1:28.96                                                      
106 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                1:29.81    1:29.13        
107 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              1:31.23    1:29.81        
108 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              1:27.34    1:31.74        
       44.48  1:31.74                                                      
109 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                1:30.71    1:32.23        
       45.34  1:32.23                                                      
110 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                1:33.04    1:32.25        
       45.16  1:32.25                                                      
111 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                1:36.16    1:36.11        
       47.60  1:36.11                                                      
112 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                1:42.38    1:36.31        
       46.37  1:36.31                                                      
113 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                1:34.51    1:38.77        
       48.25  1:38.77                                                      
114 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               1:37.50    1:40.45        
       47.25  1:40.45                                                      
115 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:43.58        
       51.10  1:43.58                                                      
 -- Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                1:11.82         DQ        
       35.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Fisher, Megan G           13 SA-GA                1:42.74         NS        
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:33.24         NS        
 -- Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              1:17.48         NS        
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE              1:05.40         NS        
 -- Smith, Haylee J           12 Unattached-SE        1:26.76         NS        
 -- Betts, Jillian A          13 PSL-SE               2:07.82         NS        
 -- Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE               1:17.52         NS        
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE              1:33.02         NS        
 -- Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE              1:17.58         NS        
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE        1:24.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OT Olympic Trials
        2:19.49  JR Juniors
        2:24.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nightingale, Emily R      18 MTRO-NT              2:20.58    2:18.32 JR     
       32.90  1:07.62  1:43.35  2:18.32                                    
  2 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                2:24.24    2:20.85 ALCC   
       33.62  1:08.95  1:45.06  2:20.85                                    
  3 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:23.46    2:23.64 ALCC   
       33.53  1:09.80  1:47.19  2:23.64                                    
  4 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                2:25.04    2:25.03        
       34.58  1:10.85  1:48.42  2:25.03                                    
  5 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        2:28.39    2:27.01        
       33.79  1:10.85  1:49.34  2:27.01                                    
  6 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT              2:31.21    2:34.52        
       36.26  1:14.90  1:54.92  2:34.52                                    
  7 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            2:25.41    2:45.31        
       30.83  1:05.29  2:00.08  2:45.31                                    
  8 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            2:27.96    2:51.35        
       33.06  1:06.94  2:05.14  2:51.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        2:35.82    2:27.62        
       33.92  1:11.90  1:50.83  2:27.62                                    
 10 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           2:32.91    2:28.93        
       34.90  1:12.08  1:50.61  2:28.93                                    
 11 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                2:34.46    2:32.62        
       37.09  1:15.58  1:54.31  2:32.62                                    
 12 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                2:33.01    2:33.21        
       36.43  1:15.09  1:54.74  2:33.21                                    
 13 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:34.05    2:33.25        
       36.69  1:15.32  1:54.16  2:33.25                                    
 14 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              2:32.56    2:34.16        
       35.52  1:14.44  1:54.91  2:34.16                                    
 15 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        2:36.08    2:39.04        
       38.09  1:18.31  1:59.08  2:39.04                                    
 -- Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                2:34.04         DQ        
       37.91  1:18.40  1:59.35       DQ                                    
C - Final
 17 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              2:37.00    2:30.21        
       36.03  1:14.49  1:52.50  2:30.21                                    
 18 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               2:37.27    2:34.59        
       35.52  1:14.45  1:54.27  2:34.59                                    
 19 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                2:37.14    2:34.73        
       37.15  1:16.02  1:55.72  2:34.73                                    
 20 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        2:36.50    2:35.69        
       36.36  1:15.65  1:55.94  2:35.69                                    
 21 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               2:37.59    2:36.01        
       37.46  1:16.94  1:57.75  2:36.01                                    
 22 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:38.02    2:36.03        
       35.63  1:15.79  1:56.32  2:36.03                                    
 23 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              2:36.31    2:36.38        
       36.70  1:15.95  1:56.57  2:36.38                                    
 24 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              2:38.15    2:37.76        
       37.05  1:17.22  1:57.74  2:37.76                                    
D - Final
 25 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                2:39.65    2:32.61        
       36.44  1:14.44  1:53.70  2:32.61                                    
 26 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:38.68    2:34.59        
       37.58  1:16.43  1:55.85  2:34.59                                    
 27 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              2:39.72    2:38.73        
       38.25  1:18.57  1:58.64  2:38.73                                    
 28 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                2:39.96    2:38.96        
       37.40  1:17.84  1:58.16  2:38.96                                    
 29 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                2:38.62    2:39.57        
       37.09  1:17.09  1:59.09  2:39.57                                    
 30 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              2:41.95    2:40.00        
       37.78  1:18.12  1:59.30  2:40.00                                    
 31 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                2:39.75    2:40.93        
       37.88  1:17.86  1:59.62  2:40.93                                    
 32 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              2:39.73    2:43.32        
       36.98  1:19.01  2:01.24  2:43.32                                    
E - Final
 33 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                2:42.37    2:35.29        
       36.27  1:16.24  1:56.33  2:35.29                                    
 34 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:44.38    2:36.31        
       37.70  1:17.96  1:57.86  2:36.31                                    
 35 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                2:42.33    2:36.71        
       37.04  1:17.77  1:58.73  2:36.71                                    
 36 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                2:43.98    2:38.76        
       36.64  1:16.31  1:57.08  2:38.76                                    
 37 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                2:43.80    2:40.87        
       38.26  1:18.90  2:00.12  2:40.87                                    
 38 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                2:43.21    2:41.27        
       37.95  1:18.39  1:59.91  2:41.27                                    
 -- Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                2:44.13         NS        
 -- Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                2:42.29         NS        
Preliminaries
  2 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC              2:22.68                   
  7 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        2:25.99                   
  8 Belcher, Erica L          19 AU-SE                2:26.23                   
 13 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                2:32.57                   
 14 Sweeney, Devan M          13 SA-GA                2:32.89                   
 17 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                2:33.98                   
 21 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              2:35.72                   
 30 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              2:37.61                   
 31 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              2:37.70                   
 36 Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                2:39.37                   
 42 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                2:41.68                   
 47 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              2:42.80                   
 51 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                2:44.12                   
 54 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              2:44.85                   
 55 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        2:45.17                   
 56 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               2:45.43                   
 57 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                2:46.04                   
 58 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              2:47.10                   
 59 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                2:47.20                   
 60 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              2:47.38                   
 61 Szydel, Ashley V          16 TNT-SE               2:47.42                   
 62 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                2:48.77                   
 63 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               2:48.82                   
 64 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        2:49.26                   
 64 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              2:49.26                   
 66 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                2:50.72                   
 67 Carden, Catie E           19 Baylor-SE            2:50.73                   
 68 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            2:50.89                   
 69 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                2:50.97                   
 70 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               2:51.69                   
 71 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                2:51.94                   
 72 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                2:51.98                   
 73 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE               2:52.03                   
 74 Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                2:52.15                   
 75 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              2:52.80                   
 76 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              2:53.01                   
 77 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                2:53.52                   
 78 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE               2:54.11                   
 79 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              2:54.13                   
 80 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                2:55.00                   
 81 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                2:56.34                   
 82 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:57.08                   
 83 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                2:57.20                   
 83 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                2:57.20                   
 85 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        2:58.53                   
 86 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                2:58.65                   
 87 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                3:00.45                   
 88 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                3:01.65                   
 89 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                3:04.07                   
 90 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              3:05.20                   
 91 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               3:06.68                   
 92 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:07.24                   
 93 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              3:08.89                   
 94 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                3:10.81                   
 95 Scheider, Sarah N         15 SA-GA                3:11.89                   
 96 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              3:15.40                   
 -- Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Perez, Carmen S           13 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- DeBold, Dahkota R         14 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT                  NS                    
 -- Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OT Olympic Trials
        2:19.49  JR Juniors
        2:24.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nightingale, Emily R      18 MTRO-NT              2:17.69    2:20.58 qALCC  
       33.85  1:09.37  1:44.96  2:20.58                                    
  2 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC              2:26.34    2:22.68 qALCC  
       32.88  1:08.85  1:45.97  2:22.68                                    
  3 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:19.44    2:23.46 qALCC  
       34.28  1:11.35  1:48.17  2:23.46                                    
  4 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                2:21.40    2:24.24 qALCC  
       34.98  1:11.34  1:48.40  2:24.24                                    
  5 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                2:25.31    2:25.04 q      
       34.16  1:10.84  1:48.36  2:25.04                                    
  6 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            2:26.46    2:25.41 q      
       34.80  1:11.54  1:48.84  2:25.41                                    
  7 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE             NT    2:25.99 q      
       33.61  1:10.92  1:48.43  2:25.99                                    
  8 Belcher, Erica L          19 AU-SE                2:21.92    2:26.23 q      
       34.79  1:11.16  1:48.35  2:26.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            2:26.30    2:27.96 q      
       34.65  1:12.44  1:51.14  2:27.96                                    
 10 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        2:29.45    2:28.39 q      
       34.21  1:11.66  1:50.18  2:28.39                                    
 11 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT              2:27.10    2:31.21 q      
       35.03  1:13.18  1:52.17  2:31.21                                    
 12 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              2:34.21    2:32.56 q      
       35.64  1:14.53  1:54.05  2:32.56                                    
 13 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                2:26.24    2:32.57 q      
       36.69  1:15.76  1:54.47  2:32.57                                    
 14 Sweeney, Devan M          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:32.89 q      
       37.11  1:15.66  1:54.37  2:32.89                                    
 15 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           2:25.09    2:32.91 q      
       34.81  1:12.82  1:52.52  2:32.91                                    
 16 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                2:35.97    2:33.01 q      
       36.05  1:14.43  1:53.78  2:33.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                2:34.87    2:33.98 q      
       37.16  1:15.59  1:55.47  2:33.98                                    
 18 Fish, Emma C              14 SA-GA                2:38.55    2:34.04 q      
       36.52  1:15.12  1:54.60  2:34.04                                    
 19 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:34.80    2:34.05 q      
       36.92  1:15.44  1:54.97  2:34.05                                    
 20 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                2:35.52    2:34.46 q      
       37.33  1:16.32  1:55.66  2:34.46                                    
 21 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              2:32.78    2:35.72 q      
       35.73  1:14.71  1:55.13  2:35.72                                    
 22 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        2:31.90    2:35.82 q      
       36.20  1:16.52  1:57.15  2:35.82                                    
 23 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        2:38.13    2:36.08 q      
       37.27  1:17.03  1:56.86  2:36.08                                    
 24 Barczyk, Victoria E       15 COLA-LA              2:34.07    2:36.31 q      
       36.99  1:16.77  1:56.89  2:36.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        2:37.26    2:36.50 q      
       37.15  1:16.89  1:57.38  2:36.50                                    
 26 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              2:34.54    2:37.00 q      
       37.21  1:17.33  1:57.52  2:37.00                                    
 27 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                2:38.87    2:37.14 q      
       38.06  1:17.85  1:57.81  2:37.14                                    
 28 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               2:33.59    2:37.27 q      
       36.74  1:16.47  1:57.84  2:37.27                                    
 29 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               2:28.23    2:37.59 q      
       37.09  1:17.66  1:58.46  2:37.59                                    
 30 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              2:39.18    2:37.61 q      
       37.04  1:17.93  1:58.73  2:37.61                                    
 31 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              2:30.42    2:37.70 q      
       38.45  1:18.69  1:58.66  2:37.70                                    
 32 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:38.18    2:38.02 q      
       37.00  1:17.29  1:58.48  2:38.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              2:37.55    2:38.15 q      
       37.78  1:17.41  1:58.00  2:38.15                                    
 34 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                2:43.94    2:38.62 q      
       38.16  1:18.74  1:59.42  2:38.62                                    
 35 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:37.70    2:38.68 q      
       37.52  1:17.64  1:58.22  2:38.68                                    
 36 Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                2:30.45    2:39.37 q      
       38.09  1:17.82  1:59.07  2:39.37                                    
 37 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                2:37.05    2:39.65 q      
       38.22  1:17.84  1:59.22  2:39.65                                    
 38 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              2:32.85    2:39.72 q      
       36.83  1:17.51  1:58.11  2:39.72                                    
 39 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              2:37.71    2:39.73 q      
       36.53  1:16.82  1:58.53  2:39.73                                    
 40 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                     NT    2:39.75 q      
       37.52  1:17.48  1:58.35  2:39.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                2:36.68    2:39.96        
       36.59  1:16.75  1:58.58  2:39.96                                    
 42 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                2:42.44    2:41.68        
       38.20  1:19.71  2:01.61  2:41.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              2:45.78    2:41.95        
       38.17  1:18.71  2:00.58  2:41.95                                    
 44 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                     NT    2:42.29        
       38.43  1:19.78  2:00.98  2:42.29                                    
 45 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                2:44.99    2:42.33        
       37.95  1:19.71  2:01.43  2:42.33                                    
 46 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                2:38.73    2:42.37        
       37.43  1:18.79  2:00.90  2:42.37                                    
 47 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              2:38.47    2:42.80        
       37.27  1:18.99  2:01.21  2:42.80                                    
 48 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                2:45.75    2:43.21        
       37.92  1:18.77  2:01.19  2:43.21                                    
 49 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                2:42.07    2:43.80        
       39.02  1:20.26  2:02.28  2:43.80                                    
 50 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:43.98        
       39.05  1:20.26  2:02.49  2:43.98                                    
 51 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                2:34.73    2:44.12        
       38.66  1:19.37  2:01.59  2:44.12                                    
 52 Jolley, Ryan N            14 SA-GA                2:53.23    2:44.13        
       38.81  1:19.81  2:02.46  2:44.13                                    
 53 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:36.49    2:44.38        
       39.14  1:20.66  2:03.20  2:44.38                                    
 54 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              2:48.50    2:44.85        
       39.36  1:21.57  2:03.95  2:44.85                                    
 55 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        2:48.15    2:45.17        
       38.93  1:20.55  2:03.34  2:45.17                                    
 56 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               2:46.63    2:45.43        
       39.40  1:21.32  2:05.10  2:45.43                                    
 57 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                2:48.71    2:46.04        
       39.98  1:22.94  2:04.60  2:46.04                                    
 58 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              2:35.31    2:47.10        
       37.54  1:19.39  2:02.81  2:47.10                                    
 59 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                2:44.90    2:47.20        
       40.35  1:22.42  2:05.03  2:47.20                                    
 60 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              2:49.55    2:47.38        
       38.82  1:21.29  2:04.80  2:47.38                                    
 61 Szydel, Ashley V          16 TNT-SE                    NT    2:47.42        
       38.90  1:21.58  2:05.33  2:47.42                                    
 62 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                2:50.60    2:48.77        
       40.48  1:23.71  2:07.13  2:48.77                                    
 63 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               2:49.84    2:48.82        
       38.92  1:21.59  2:05.51  2:48.82                                    
 64 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        3:10.96    2:49.26        
       39.97  1:23.20  2:07.13  2:49.26                                    
 64 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              2:43.45    2:49.26        
       39.93  1:22.20  2:05.70  2:49.26                                    
 66 Dwier, Christina S        13 SA-GA                2:50.78    2:50.72        
       41.15  1:24.65  2:08.60  2:50.72                                    
 67 Carden, Catie E           19 Baylor-SE            2:32.14    2:50.73        
       37.76  1:20.04  2:05.57  2:50.73                                    
 68 Hall, Casey A             13 Quad A-GA            2:51.79    2:50.89        
       40.37  1:24.10  2:07.85  2:50.89                                    
 69 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                2:59.04    2:50.97        
       40.25  1:24.89  2:08.58  2:50.97                                    
 70 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               2:49.42    2:51.69        
       40.34  1:23.38  2:07.57  2:51.69                                    
 71 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                2:50.47    2:51.94        
       39.11  1:23.18  2:08.40  2:51.94                                    
 72 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                2:47.16    2:51.98        
       40.26  1:23.20  2:07.01  2:51.98                                    
 73 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE                    NT    2:52.03        
       40.88  1:24.71  2:09.53  2:52.03                                    
 74 Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                2:40.68    2:52.15        
       40.26  1:23.73  2:08.30  2:52.15                                    
 75 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              2:56.18    2:52.80        
       41.73  1:26.09  2:10.19  2:52.80                                    
 76 Wagnon, Rachel M          14 CMSA-SE              2:50.72    2:53.01        
       40.51  1:24.59  2:08.61  2:53.01                                    
 77 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                     NT    2:53.52        
       40.10  1:24.26  2:09.35  2:53.52                                    
 78 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE                    NT    2:54.11        
       40.21  1:24.41  2:09.94  2:54.11                                    
 79 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              2:56.48    2:54.13        
       41.29  1:25.65  2:11.11  2:54.13                                    
 80 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                2:58.18    2:55.00        
       40.91  1:25.69  2:11.30  2:55.00                                    
 81 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                2:58.97    2:56.34        
       41.03  1:25.79  2:11.32  2:56.34                                    
 82 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:58.98    2:57.08        
       41.53  1:26.18  2:12.38  2:57.08                                    
 83 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                     NT    2:57.20        
       41.10  1:26.29  2:12.30  2:57.20                                    
 83 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                     NT    2:57.20        
       41.25  1:27.62  2:12.82  2:57.20                                    
 85 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        2:58.14    2:58.53        
       42.69  1:28.03  2:14.29  2:58.53                                    
 86 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                2:58.71    2:58.65        
       41.11  1:27.03  2:13.17  2:58.65                                    
 87 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                2:57.48    3:00.45        
       40.66  1:27.03  2:14.24  3:00.45                                    
 88 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                     NT    3:01.65        
       42.30  1:29.68  2:16.31  3:01.65                                    
 89 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                     NT    3:04.07        
       43.51  1:30.58  2:17.33  3:04.07                                    
 90 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              3:01.64    3:05.20        
       43.05  1:30.45  2:18.11  3:05.20                                    
 91 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               3:01.83    3:06.68        
       43.61  1:30.83  2:18.66  3:06.68                                    
 92 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:07.24        
       43.40  1:31.89  2:20.98  3:07.24                                    
 93 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              3:08.68    3:08.89        
       44.85  1:32.36  2:20.92  3:08.89                                    
 94 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                3:39.15    3:10.81        
       45.17  1:33.47  2:22.73  3:10.81                                    
 95 Scheider, Sarah N         15 SA-GA                3:10.92    3:11.89        
       45.94  1:34.42  2:23.42  3:11.89                                    
 96 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              3:13.76    3:15.40        
 -- Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                     NT         DQ        
       42.30  1:27.84  2:14.01       DQ                                    
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE              2:20.11         NS        
 -- Perez, Carmen S           13 Birmingham-SE        3:02.96         NS        
 -- DeBold, Dahkota R         14 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              2:27.69         NS        
 -- Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:47.02         NS        
 -- Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:30.76         NS        
 -- Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                2:44.52         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OT Olympic Trials
        1:13.89  JR Juniors
        1:16.09  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                1:12.39    1:12.03 OT     
       34.00  1:12.03                                                      
  2 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                1:13.23    1:13.70 JR     
       34.64  1:13.70                                                      
  3 Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA              1:15.74    1:14.08 ALCC   
       35.13  1:14.08                                                      
  5 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                1:17.68    1:16.82        
       36.13  1:16.82                                                      
  7 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              1:18.82    1:18.58        
       37.24  1:18.58                                                      
  8 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC              1:19.26    1:19.37        
       37.42  1:19.37                                                      
  9 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                1:18.94    1:19.41        
       37.94  1:19.41                                                      
 10 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE              1:19.18    1:19.57        
       37.90  1:19.57                                                      
B - Final
  4 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:19.40    1:16.21        
       35.55  1:16.21                                                      
  6 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                1:20.40    1:17.85        
       36.92  1:17.85                                                      
 11 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                1:22.66    1:21.10        
       37.91  1:21.10                                                      
 12 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                1:22.86    1:21.73        
       38.77  1:21.73                                                      
 15 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                1:22.07    1:23.06        
       38.90  1:23.06                                                      
 16 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                1:22.99    1:23.36        
       39.59  1:23.36                                                      
 17 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        1:24.03    1:23.37        
       40.59  1:23.37                                                      
 19 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:24.10    1:23.65        
       39.30  1:23.65                                                      
C - Final
 13 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                1:24.36    1:22.26        
       39.47  1:22.26                                                      
 14 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              1:24.29    1:22.88        
       39.18  1:22.88                                                      
 18 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        1:24.75    1:23.55        
       39.29  1:23.55                                                      
 20 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                1:24.38    1:23.78        
       39.86  1:23.78                                                      
 21 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               1:25.07    1:24.00        
       40.61  1:24.00                                                      
 23 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                1:25.14    1:24.20        
       39.87  1:24.20                                                      
 26 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                1:24.85    1:24.60        
       39.83  1:24.60                                                      
 28 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                1:25.62    1:24.90        
       40.62  1:24.90                                                      
D - Final
 24 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                1:25.86    1:24.35        
       40.64  1:24.35                                                      
 27 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              1:26.39    1:24.76        
       40.20  1:24.76                                                      
 32 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              1:26.64    1:26.07        
       40.33  1:26.07                                                      
 34 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        1:27.39    1:26.60        
       39.87  1:26.60                                                      
 35 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                1:26.94    1:26.79        
       40.58  1:26.79                                                      
 36 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              1:27.35    1:26.80        
       40.50  1:26.80                                                      
 37 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                1:27.27    1:27.02        
       41.51  1:27.02                                                      
 40 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        1:27.39    1:27.78        
       41.20  1:27.78                                                      
E - Final
 33 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               1:28.24    1:24.07        
       39.99  1:24.07                                                      
 34 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:27.58    1:24.36        
       40.12  1:24.36                                                      
 35 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                1:27.51    1:25.14        
       40.72  1:25.14                                                      
 36 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              1:27.82    1:25.26        
       40.40  1:25.26                                                      
 37 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                1:27.53    1:25.32        
       40.04  1:25.32                                                      
 38 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               1:27.78    1:26.18        
       40.76  1:26.18                                                      
 39 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                1:27.65    1:27.37        
       41.10  1:27.37                                                      
 40 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              1:27.81    1:27.56        
       41.80  1:27.56                                                      
Preliminaries
 11 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 SA-GA                1:20.79                   
 42 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                1:28.31                   
 43 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                1:28.55                   
 44 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                1:28.99                   
 45 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              1:29.16                   
 46 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              1:29.21                   
 47 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               1:29.40                   
 48 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              1:29.49                   
 49 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                1:29.66                   
 50 Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE        1:30.10                   
 51 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                1:30.73                   
 52 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              1:31.01                   
 53 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              1:31.23                   
 54 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                1:31.24                   
 55 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                1:31.39                   
 56 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                1:31.99                   
 57 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                1:32.02                   
 58 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              1:32.16                   
 59 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                1:32.43                   
 60 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                1:32.85                   
 61 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              1:32.98                   
 62 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              1:33.43                   
 63 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              1:33.92                   
 64 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                1:33.93                   
 65 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                1:34.22                   
 66 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                1:34.27                   
 67 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                1:34.55                   
 68 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                1:35.11                   
 69 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              1:35.58                   
 70 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               1:36.47                   
 71 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                1:37.11                   
 72 Lefebvre, Sandrine        16 SA-GA                1:37.89                   
 73 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              1:39.04                   
 74 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              1:39.44                   
 75 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE               1:40.36                   
 76 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE               1:42.90                   
 77 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               1:43.09                   
 78 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                1:43.20                   
 79 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                1:44.02                   
 80 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE               1:45.80                   
 81 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                1:46.13                   
 82 Barr, Abbey M             13 GPAC-SE              1:46.68                   
 83 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                1:49.74                   
 84 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               1:49.82                   
 85 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                1:52.61                   
 86 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:56.61                   
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Fisher, Megan G           13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                    NS                    
 -- Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Betts, Jillian A          13 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OT Olympic Trials
        1:13.89  JR Juniors
        1:16.09  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                1:12.57    1:12.39 qJR    
       34.42  1:12.39                                                      
  2 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                1:13.38    1:13.23 qJR    
       34.28  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA              1:14.00    1:15.74 qALCC  
       35.71  1:15.74                                                      
  4 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                1:15.23    1:17.68 q      
       36.86  1:17.68                                                      
  5 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              1:18.52    1:18.82 q      
       37.32  1:18.82                                                      
  6 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                1:19.60    1:18.94 q      
       37.22  1:18.94                                                      
  7 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE              1:16.93    1:19.18 q      
       36.86  1:19.18                                                      
  8 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC              1:20.55    1:19.26 q      
       38.00  1:19.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:15.14    1:19.40 q      
       36.78  1:19.40                                                      
 10 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                1:15.57    1:20.40 q      
       38.30  1:20.40                                                      
 11 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 SA-GA                1:17.54    1:20.79 q      
       38.50  1:20.79                                                      
 12 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                1:19.67    1:22.07 q      
       38.16  1:22.07                                                      
 13 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                1:21.23    1:22.66 q      
       39.16  1:22.66                                                      
 14 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                1:23.65    1:22.86 q      
       39.18  1:22.86                                                      
 15 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                1:24.36    1:22.99 q      
       39.71  1:22.99                                                      
 16 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        1:24.14    1:24.03 q      
       40.56  1:24.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:23.80    1:24.10 q      
       40.01  1:24.10                                                      
 18 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              1:20.92    1:24.29 q      
       40.09  1:24.29                                                      
 19 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                1:21.98    1:24.36 q      
       40.22  1:24.36                                                      
 20 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                1:22.47    1:24.38 q      
       39.63  1:24.38                                                      
 21 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        1:24.46    1:24.75 q      
       39.26  1:24.75                                                      
 22 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                1:24.70    1:24.85 q      
       39.71  1:24.85                                                      
 23 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               1:24.24    1:25.07 q      
       40.35  1:25.07                                                      
 24 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                1:24.40    1:25.14 q      
       40.06  1:25.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                1:27.84    1:25.62 q      
       40.97  1:25.62                                                      
 26 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                1:25.46    1:25.86 q      
       40.86  1:25.86                                                      
 27 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              1:29.47    1:26.39 q      
       40.77  1:26.39                                                      
 28 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              1:21.63    1:26.64 q      
       40.48  1:26.64                                                      
 29 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                1:26.52    1:26.94 q      
       40.67  1:26.94                                                      
 30 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                1:27.40    1:27.27 q      
       42.08  1:27.27                                                      
 31 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              1:29.93    1:27.35 q      
       40.69  1:27.35                                                      
 32 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        1:24.02    1:27.39 q      
       41.05  1:27.39                                                      
 32 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        1:29.90    1:27.39 q      
       40.60  1:27.39                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                1:24.39    1:27.51 q      
       41.74  1:27.51                                                      
 35 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                1:28.16    1:27.53 q      
       41.17  1:27.53                                                      
 36 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:27.79    1:27.58 q      
       41.97  1:27.58                                                      
 37 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                1:28.48    1:27.65 q      
       41.64  1:27.65                                                      
 38 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               1:28.40    1:27.78 q      
       41.67  1:27.78                                                      
 39 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              1:24.72    1:27.81 q      
       42.15  1:27.81                                                      
 40 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              1:31.04    1:27.82 q      
       41.84  1:27.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               1:27.59    1:28.24        
       42.11  1:28.24                                                      
 42 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                1:33.03    1:28.31        
       40.60  1:28.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                1:27.02    1:28.55        
       41.44  1:28.55                                                      
 44 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                1:26.58    1:28.99        
       42.68  1:28.99                                                      
 45 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              1:32.38    1:29.16        
       42.46  1:29.16                                                      
 46 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              1:31.10    1:29.21        
       43.46  1:29.21                                                      
 47 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               1:29.30    1:29.40        
       42.35  1:29.40                                                      
 48 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              1:29.19    1:29.49        
       41.85  1:29.49                                                      
 49 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                1:33.52    1:29.66        
       42.42  1:29.66                                                      
 50 Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE        1:29.90    1:30.10        
       41.91  1:30.10                                                      
 51 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.73        
       43.10  1:30.73                                                      
 52 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              1:33.71    1:31.01        
       43.14  1:31.01                                                      
 53 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              1:31.31    1:31.23        
       43.62  1:31.23                                                      
 54 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                1:31.68    1:31.24        
       43.40  1:31.24                                                      
 55 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                1:32.04    1:31.39        
       42.94  1:31.39                                                      
 56 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                1:29.05    1:31.99        
       42.60  1:31.99                                                      
 57 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                1:32.26    1:32.02        
       43.58  1:32.02                                                      
 58 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              1:35.78    1:32.16        
       43.47  1:32.16                                                      
 59 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                1:34.43    1:32.43        
       43.82  1:32.43                                                      
 60 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                1:29.85    1:32.85        
       43.26  1:32.85                                                      
 61 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              1:34.13    1:32.98        
       44.51  1:32.98                                                      
 62 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              1:38.82    1:33.43        
       43.68  1:33.43                                                      
 63 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              1:32.95    1:33.92        
       44.63  1:33.92                                                      
 64 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                1:39.34    1:33.93        
       41.57  1:33.93                                                      
 65 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                1:35.07    1:34.22        
       44.16  1:34.22                                                      
 66 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                1:32.87    1:34.27        
       44.48  1:34.27                                                      
 67 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                1:37.28    1:34.55        
       45.53  1:34.55                                                      
 68 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                1:37.56    1:35.11        
       43.77  1:35.11                                                      
 69 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              1:36.35    1:35.58        
       45.68  1:35.58                                                      
 70 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               1:34.52    1:36.47        
       45.21  1:36.47                                                      
 71 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                1:34.39    1:37.11        
       45.16  1:37.11                                                      
 72 Lefebvre, Sandrine        16 SA-GA                1:37.61    1:37.89        
       46.10  1:37.89                                                      
 73 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              1:41.05    1:39.04        
       46.46  1:39.04                                                      
 74 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              1:39.41    1:39.44        
       46.73  1:39.44                                                      
 75 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE                    NT    1:40.36        
       47.05  1:40.36                                                      
 76 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:42.90        
       48.97  1:42.90                                                      
 77 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               1:36.44    1:43.09        
       49.27  1:43.09                                                      
 78 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                1:43.21    1:43.20        
       48.93  1:43.20                                                      
 79 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                1:41.93    1:44.02        
       49.57  1:44.02                                                      
 80 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE               1:43.00    1:45.80        
       50.26  1:45.80                                                      
 81 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                1:44.85    1:46.13        
       49.41  1:46.13                                                      
 82 Barr, Abbey M             13 GPAC-SE                   NT    1:46.68        
       50.09  1:46.68                                                      
 83 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                1:49.50    1:49.74        
       52.99  1:49.74                                                      
 84 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:49.82        
       50.98  1:49.82                                                      
 85 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                1:53.56    1:52.61        
       52.39  1:52.61                                                      
 86 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:57.53    1:56.61        
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:31.25         NS        
 -- Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE        1:28.16         NS        
 -- Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        1:22.32         NS        
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE              1:38.11         NS        
 -- Fisher, Megan G           13 SA-GA                1:42.81         NS        
 -- Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                1:30.54         NS        
 -- Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:30.19         NS        
 -- Betts, Jillian A          13 PSL-SE               1:58.27         NS        
 -- Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE               1:29.77         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OT Olympic Trials
        2:39.49  JR Juniors
        2:42.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jonsson, Christina E      16 NTRO-ST              2:39.72    2:36.29 JR     
       36.55  1:15.81  1:55.80  2:36.29                                    
  2 Artmann, Abby L           16 NTRO-ST              2:41.02    2:41.95 ALCC   
       36.78  1:17.80  1:59.46  2:41.95                                    
  3 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              2:46.74    2:44.64        
       37.34  1:20.09  2:01.59  2:44.64                                    
  4 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                2:54.93    2:48.94        
       39.01  1:21.85  2:05.35  2:48.94                                    
  5 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        2:57.35    2:55.11        
       40.31  1:24.63  2:09.73  2:55.11                                    
  6 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                2:55.62    2:55.45        
       40.57  1:25.05  2:10.14  2:55.45                                    
  7 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                2:56.05    2:56.09        
       39.89  1:24.58  2:10.38  2:56.09                                    
  8 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                2:41.35    2:57.47        
       35.51  1:15.19  2:10.99  2:57.47                                    
B - Final
  9 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:58.79    2:52.12        
       39.53  1:24.34  2:08.99  2:52.12                                    
 10 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               2:59.33    2:53.55        
       39.01  1:23.62  2:08.67  2:53.55                                    
 11 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:57.47    2:54.45        
       40.36  1:25.09  2:09.37  2:54.45                                    
 12 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              3:00.46    2:56.76        
       39.90  1:24.73  2:10.34  2:56.76                                    
 13 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                3:02.99    2:58.15        
       41.69  1:27.27  2:13.27  2:58.15                                    
 14 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               2:59.74    2:59.29        
       41.09  1:26.50  2:12.60  2:59.29                                    
 15 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                3:02.72    2:59.91        
       41.33  1:27.86  2:13.71  2:59.91                                    
 16 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                3:02.63    3:02.30        
       41.97  1:28.09  2:14.70  3:02.30                                    
C - Final
 17 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE              3:03.21    2:56.73        
       39.88  1:24.30  2:10.54  2:56.73                                    
 18 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                3:03.90    3:01.06        
       42.60  1:28.25  2:15.58  3:01.06                                    
 19 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                3:06.92    3:04.99        
       42.60  1:28.96  2:16.72  3:04.99                                    
 20 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        3:07.38    3:05.43        
       42.22  1:30.00  2:17.77  3:05.43                                    
 21 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              3:03.24    3:05.49        
       41.28  1:28.97  2:17.45  3:05.49                                    
 22 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               3:06.44    3:05.80        
       42.72  1:29.87  2:18.17  3:05.80                                    
 23 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              3:08.33    3:05.89        
       42.27  1:30.41  2:18.65  3:05.89                                    
 24 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                3:08.11    3:11.16        
       43.19  1:31.28  2:20.91  3:11.16                                    
D - Final
 25 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE        3:08.75    3:06.81        
       42.61  1:30.75  2:19.03  3:06.81                                    
 26 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               3:09.47    3:07.01        
       41.15  1:28.35  2:18.82  3:07.01                                    
 27 Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                3:09.08    3:11.00        
       41.76  1:31.17  2:20.45  3:11.00                                    
 28 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               3:12.59    3:11.41        
       42.84  1:32.33  2:21.82  3:11.41                                    
 29 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                3:12.42    3:11.45        
       43.15  1:31.52  2:21.41  3:11.45                                    
 30 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              3:14.06    3:14.27        
       43.56  1:33.66  2:23.63  3:14.27                                    
 31 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                3:15.37    3:18.96        
       44.47  1:35.22  2:27.21  3:18.96                                    
 -- Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              3:12.33         NS        
E - Final
 33 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                3:15.71    3:09.49        
       43.19  1:31.14  2:20.70  3:09.49                                    
 34 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                3:17.69    3:09.67        
       43.41  1:32.54  2:21.75  3:09.67                                    
 35 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        3:23.37    3:15.26        
       44.57  1:33.79  2:24.67  3:15.26                                    
 36 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                3:18.51    3:15.95        
       44.22  1:34.67  2:25.64  3:15.95                                    
 37 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                3:22.62    3:31.12        
       45.51  1:38.38  2:34.27  3:31.12                                    
 -- Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                3:16.06         NS        
 -- Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              3:24.29         NS        
 -- Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                3:24.06         NS        
Preliminaries
  5 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                2:51.79                   
  9 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                2:56.24                   
 12 Hove, Victoria J          18 PCST-SE              2:57.63                   
 22 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                3:03.65                   
 24 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                3:04.26                   
 33 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              3:09.93                   
 34 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                3:09.96                   
 35 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                3:10.64                   
 36 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                3:11.37                   
 41 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        3:14.58                   
 43 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:15.59                   
 46 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                3:17.37                   
 47 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              3:17.68                   
 49 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                3:17.87                   
 50 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:18.14                   
 52 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                3:19.67                   
 53 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                3:20.09                   
 55 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              3:22.69                   
 56 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              3:23.06                   
 60 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                3:24.53                   
 61 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               3:27.15                   
 62 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                3:28.10                   
 63 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                3:29.17                   
 64 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                3:30.24                   
 65 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE               3:32.82                   
 66 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE        3:40.62                   
 67 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               3:41.98                   
 68 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               3:42.34                   
 69 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                4:00.04                   
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA                  NS                    
 -- Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OT Olympic Trials
        2:39.49  JR Juniors
        2:42.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Christina E      16 NTRO-ST              2:36.52    2:39.72 qALCC  
       36.54  1:16.23  1:57.51  2:39.72                                    
  2 Artmann, Abby L           16 NTRO-ST              2:36.61    2:41.02 qALCC  
       37.32  1:18.41  1:59.73  2:41.02                                    
  3 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                2:38.08    2:41.35 qALCC  
       36.06  1:16.77  1:58.66  2:41.35                                    
  4 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              2:48.73    2:46.74 q      
       37.74  1:20.18  2:04.02  2:46.74                                    
  5 Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                2:55.47    2:51.79 q      
       39.28  1:23.18  2:07.28  2:51.79                                    
  6 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                2:44.17    2:54.93 q      
       39.93  1:24.33  2:09.61  2:54.93                                    
  7 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                2:59.37    2:55.62 q      
       40.58  1:25.33  2:10.28  2:55.62                                    
  8 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                2:51.00    2:56.05 q      
       39.51  1:24.34  2:10.12  2:56.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                3:03.64    2:56.24 q      
       40.85  1:26.42  2:11.65  2:56.24                                    
 10 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        3:02.42    2:57.35 q      
       41.92  1:27.23  2:12.76  2:57.35                                    
 11 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:57.21    2:57.47 q      
       41.20  1:26.39  2:12.04  2:57.47                                    
 12 Hove, Victoria J          18 PCST-SE              2:51.78    2:57.63 q      
       39.67  1:24.47  2:10.57  2:57.63                                    
 13 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:52.33    2:58.79 q      
       40.66  1:26.77  2:12.58  2:58.79                                    
 14 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               2:47.88    2:59.33 q      
       41.22  1:26.52  2:12.61  2:59.33                                    
 15 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               2:59.99    2:59.74 q      
       41.20  1:27.11  2:12.93  2:59.74                                    
 16 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              2:51.13    3:00.46 q      
       40.55  1:26.20  2:12.96  3:00.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                3:01.21    3:02.63 q      
       40.59  1:27.62  2:14.63  3:02.63                                    
 18 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:56.21    3:02.72 q      
       40.59  1:27.49  2:14.84  3:02.72                                    
 19 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                3:10.24    3:02.99 q      
       42.84  1:29.75  2:16.83  3:02.99                                    
 20 Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE              2:55.44    3:03.21 q      
       41.54  1:28.67  2:16.73  3:03.21                                    
 21 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              3:12.52    3:03.24 q      
       41.75  1:29.27  2:16.68  3:03.24                                    
 22 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                3:05.16    3:03.65 q      
       41.02  1:27.33  2:15.57  3:03.65                                    
 23 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                2:57.13    3:03.90 q      
       43.27  1:29.34  2:16.98  3:03.90                                    
 24 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                2:58.73    3:04.26 q      
       42.12  1:29.02  2:16.57  3:04.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               3:02.80    3:06.44 q      
       43.21  1:30.82  2:18.55  3:06.44                                    
 26 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                3:08.54    3:06.92 q      
       42.63  1:29.85  2:17.91  3:06.92                                    
 27 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        3:29.96    3:07.38 q      
       41.44  1:29.75  2:18.95  3:07.38                                    
 28 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                3:11.09    3:08.11 q      
       42.86  1:30.83  2:19.29  3:08.11                                    
 29 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              3:11.38    3:08.33 q      
       42.63  1:30.82  2:19.71  3:08.33                                    
 30 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE        3:12.27    3:08.75 q      
       42.94  1:31.03  2:19.86  3:08.75                                    
 31 Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                3:17.89    3:09.08 q      
       42.56  1:31.11  2:19.89  3:09.08                                    
 32 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               3:04.08    3:09.47 q      
       42.18  1:29.99  2:18.79  3:09.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schellin, Heidi J         14 GPAC-SE              3:12.02    3:09.93 q      
       43.06  1:31.49  2:21.16  3:09.93                                    
 34 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                3:10.15    3:09.96 q      
       42.75  1:30.78  2:19.79  3:09.96                                    
 35 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                3:08.94    3:10.64 q      
       43.79  1:33.52  2:22.06  3:10.64                                    
 36 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                     NT    3:11.37 q      
       43.29  1:33.14  2:22.63  3:11.37                                    
 37 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              3:13.97    3:12.33 q      
       44.82  1:33.48  2:22.97  3:12.33                                    
 38 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                3:22.24    3:12.42 q      
       45.58  1:33.14  2:22.99  3:12.42                                    
 39 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               3:11.79    3:12.59 q      
       43.25  1:32.42  2:22.28  3:12.59                                    
 40 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              3:14.06    3:14.06 q      
       44.58  1:35.33  2:24.41  3:14.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        3:05.79    3:14.58        
       43.71  1:33.04  2:23.80  3:14.58                                    
 42 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                     NT    3:15.37        
       44.37  1:34.43  2:25.62  3:15.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:10.37    3:15.59        
       44.51  1:34.16  2:24.56  3:15.59                                    
 44 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                3:19.43    3:15.71        
       45.32  1:35.59  2:25.80  3:15.71                                    
 45 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                     NT    3:16.06        
       45.80  1:36.95  2:26.71  3:16.06                                    
 46 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                3:10.78    3:17.37        
       45.06  1:36.32  2:26.43  3:17.37                                    
 47 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              3:26.29    3:17.68        
       44.11  1:34.27  2:26.25  3:17.68                                    
 48 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                3:13.18    3:17.69        
       43.58  1:32.53  2:24.55  3:17.69                                    
 49 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                3:19.99    3:17.87        
       44.12  1:36.58  2:26.38  3:17.87                                    
 50 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:21.71    3:18.14        
       46.09  1:36.16  2:27.36  3:18.14                                    
 51 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                     NT    3:18.51        
       45.75  1:36.83  2:28.63  3:18.51                                    
 52 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                3:18.81    3:19.67        
       44.04  1:35.74  2:27.80  3:19.67                                    
 53 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                3:14.95    3:20.09        
       45.63  1:36.04  2:27.83  3:20.09                                    
 54 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                3:28.93    3:22.62        
       44.71  1:36.12  2:29.67  3:22.62                                    
 55 Luth, Jenna A             14 GPAC-SE              3:22.06    3:22.69        
       45.26  1:37.07  2:29.25  3:22.69                                    
 56 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              3:24.36    3:23.06        
       46.80  1:38.77  2:31.40  3:23.06                                    
 57 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        3:30.96    3:23.37        
       46.61  1:38.27  2:31.57  3:23.37                                    
 58 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                3:32.26    3:24.06        
       46.39  1:39.10  2:31.17  3:24.06                                    
 59 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              3:22.88    3:24.29        
       46.67  1:40.48  2:31.67  3:24.29                                    
 60 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                3:50.28    3:24.53        
       48.73  1:41.72  2:33.71  3:24.53                                    
 61 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:27.15        
       48.06  1:42.66  2:35.18  3:27.15                                    
 62 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                3:26.39    3:28.10        
       46.82  1:39.73  2:33.58  3:28.10                                    
 63 Winters, Carly R          12 SA-GA                3:31.03    3:29.17        
       47.95  1:40.06  2:35.01  3:29.17                                    
 64 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                     NT    3:30.24        
       47.61  1:41.46  2:36.11  3:30.24                                    
 65 Schuster, Maddie N        15 AUB-SE                    NT    3:32.82        
       47.63  1:42.01  2:36.47  3:32.82                                    
 66 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE        3:45.69    3:40.62        
       52.72  1:49.35  2:46.08  3:40.62                                    
 67 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE                    NT    3:41.98        
       48.54  1:45.20  2:43.23  3:41.98                                    
 68 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               3:29.96    3:42.34        
       50.44  1:47.98  2:45.42  3:42.34                                    
 69 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                4:15.51    4:00.04        
       54.71  1:56.55  2:57.84  4:00.04                                    
 -- Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                2:41.88         NS        
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE              3:31.78         NS        
 -- Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE               3:17.87         NS        
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE        3:15.00         NS        
 -- Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA              2:42.01         NS        
 -- Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:57.32         NS        
 -- Ely, Birch B              12 Birmingham-SE        3:29.96         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OT Olympic Trials
        1:02.99  JR Juniors
        1:05.19  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norberg, Lindsey E        20 AU-SE                1:02.60    1:02.61 JR     
       28.87  1:02.61                                                      
  2 Hackler, Leslie E         20 Eagle-GA             1:03.61    1:04.25 ALCC   
       29.56  1:04.25                                                      
  3 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        1:05.02    1:04.96 ALCC   
       29.82  1:04.96                                                      
  4 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                1:05.38    1:05.23        
       30.67  1:05.23                                                      
  5 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                1:07.02    1:05.78        
       31.07  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                1:06.65    1:06.07        
       30.93  1:06.07                                                      
  7 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                1:07.27    1:06.90        
       30.95  1:06.90                                                      
 -- Middleton, Aimee R        19 AU-SE                1:05.36         DQ        
       30.05       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE              1:08.20    1:05.18 ALCC   
       30.57  1:05.18                                                      
 10 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        1:07.41    1:05.28        
       30.95  1:05.28                                                      
 11 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                1:08.28    1:07.98        
       32.05  1:07.98                                                      
 12 Raicik, Nicole A          15 SA-GA                1:08.11    1:08.05        
       31.84  1:08.05                                                      
 13 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              1:08.70    1:08.29        
       31.84  1:08.29                                                      
 14 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              1:08.66    1:09.26        
       32.43  1:09.26                                                      
 15 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              1:08.98    1:13.21        
       32.81  1:13.21                                                      
 -- Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        1:08.53         NS        
C - Final
 17 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                1:09.69    1:07.90        
       31.85  1:07.90                                                      
 18 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              1:10.01    1:08.80        
       33.22  1:08.80                                                      
 19 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            1:09.41    1:09.32        
       32.52  1:09.32                                                      
 20 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        1:10.77    1:11.31        
       33.54  1:11.31                                                      
 21 Mattingly, Lauren A       14 SA-GA                1:10.96    1:11.68        
       34.00  1:11.68                                                      
 22 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              1:10.28    1:12.59        
       33.31  1:12.59                                                      
 23 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              1:10.99    1:13.79        
       34.26  1:13.79                                                      
 -- Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                1:10.34         NS        
D - Final
 25 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:11.09    1:08.81        
       32.39  1:08.81                                                      
 26 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           1:11.39    1:09.48        
       32.76  1:09.48                                                      
 27 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:11.73    1:09.57        
       32.76  1:09.57                                                      
 28 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                1:12.25    1:10.76        
       33.42  1:10.76                                                      
 29 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:11.96    1:10.97        
       32.35  1:10.97                                                      
 30 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:12.19    1:11.26        
       33.25  1:11.26                                                      
 31 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                1:11.81    1:11.27        
       33.78  1:11.27                                                      
 32 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            1:11.52    1:14.54        
       34.43  1:14.54                                                      
E - Final
 33 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                1:12.47    1:10.94        
       33.32  1:10.94                                                      
 34 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              1:13.07    1:11.07        
       33.34  1:11.07                                                      
 35 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              1:12.81    1:11.45        
       33.09  1:11.45                                                      
 36 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                1:12.33    1:11.58        
       33.23  1:11.58                                                      
 37 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        1:13.73    1:12.41        
       33.72  1:12.41                                                      
 38 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              1:13.30    1:13.24        
       34.38  1:13.24                                                      
 39 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                1:13.76    1:13.43        
       33.64  1:13.43                                                      
 40 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              1:13.39    1:13.94        
       32.97  1:13.94                                                      
Preliminaries
  2 Fonteno, Megan M          19 AU-SE                1:03.30                   
  4 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                1:04.33                   
  8 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            1:06.19                   
 10 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            1:06.88                   
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor-SE            1:06.93                   
 13 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT              1:07.06                   
 19 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                1:08.51                   
 23 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE              1:08.86                   
 24 Creed, Sommers A          19 SA-GA                1:08.97                   
 27 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                1:09.52                   
 28 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                1:09.56                   
 30 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SA-GA                1:09.74                   
 35 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                1:10.80                   
 38 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                1:11.08                   
 47 Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE              1:12.29                   
 50 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              1:12.73                   
 53 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                1:13.13                   
 54 Carden, Catie E           19 Baylor-SE            1:13.14                   
 59 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              1:13.90                   
 60 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                1:14.09                   
 61 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              1:14.16                   
 62 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:14.18                   
 63 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        1:14.39                   
 64 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               1:14.40                   
 65 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              1:14.70                   
 66 Pitman, Arden T           19 TENN-SE              1:14.86                   
 67 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        1:14.87                   
 68 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                1:15.51                   
 69 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE               1:15.65                   
 70 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE        1:15.80                   
 71 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                1:16.32                   
 72 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                1:16.54                   
 73 Williams, Rachel E        16 SA-GA                1:16.63                   
 74 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        1:16.89                   
 75 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                1:17.10                   
 76 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            1:17.54                   
 77 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                1:17.72                   
 78 Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE               1:17.77                   
 79 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                1:17.87                   
 80 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:17.88                   
 81 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              1:18.13                   
 82 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                1:18.21                   
 83 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              1:18.64                   
 84 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              1:19.50                   
 85 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                1:19.81                   
 86 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                1:20.01                   
 87 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              1:20.57                   
 88 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                1:21.08                   
 89 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               1:21.75                   
 90 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                1:21.98                   
 91 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                1:22.29                   
 92 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                1:22.30                   
 93 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:23.20                   
 94 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                1:23.44                   
 95 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                1:25.12                   
 96 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               1:25.42                   
 97 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE               1:26.20                   
 98 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                1:26.56                   
 99 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              1:27.53                   
100 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               1:28.76                   
101 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:30.86                   
102 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                1:32.08                   
103 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:34.64                   
104 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE        1:36.31                   
105 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              1:38.30                   
106 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                1:39.46                   
107 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               1:51.10                   
 -- Perez, Carmen S           13 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth E      19 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Roy, Taylor F             18 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OT Olympic Trials
        1:02.99  JR Juniors
        1:05.19  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Norberg, Lindsey E        20 AU-SE                1:02.06    1:02.60 qJR    
       28.75  1:02.60                                                      
  2 Fonteno, Megan M          19 AU-SE                1:03.25    1:03.30 qALCC  
       29.29  1:03.30                                                      
  3 Hackler, Leslie E         20 Eagle-GA             1:04.24    1:03.61 qALCC  
       29.34  1:03.61                                                      
  4 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                1:01.72    1:04.33 qALCC  
       29.89  1:04.33                                                      
  5 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        1:05.36    1:05.02 qALCC  
       30.18  1:05.02                                                      
  6 Middleton, Aimee R        19 AU-SE                1:06.37    1:05.36 q      
       30.46  1:05.36                                                      
  7 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                1:03.82    1:05.38 q      
       30.95  1:05.38                                                      
  8 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            1:08.55    1:06.19 q      
       30.97  1:06.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                1:03.78    1:06.65 q      
       31.05  1:06.65                                                      
 10 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            1:06.56    1:06.88 q      
       31.52  1:06.88                                                      
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen A      16 Baylor-SE            1:03.39    1:06.93 q      
       30.77  1:06.93                                                      
 12 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                1:05.24    1:07.02 q      
       31.57  1:07.02                                                      
 13 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT              1:06.15    1:07.06 q      
       31.22  1:07.06                                                      
 14 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                1:08.12    1:07.27 q      
       31.72  1:07.27                                                      
 15 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        1:09.61    1:07.41 q      
       31.43  1:07.41                                                      
 16 Raicik, Nicole A          15 SA-GA                1:07.80    1:08.11 q      
       32.16  1:08.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE              1:06.77    1:08.20 q      
       31.55  1:08.20                                                      
 18 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                1:08.34    1:08.28 q      
       32.31  1:08.28                                                      
 19 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                1:09.50    1:08.51 q      
       31.85  1:08.51                                                      
 20 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        1:07.84    1:08.53 q      
       32.06  1:08.53                                                      
 21 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              1:07.03    1:08.66 q      
       32.15  1:08.66                                                      
 22 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              1:10.93    1:08.70 q      
       31.89  1:08.70                                                      
 23 Brown, Cooper E           17 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:08.86 q      
       31.96  1:08.86                                                      
 24 Creed, Sommers A          19 SA-GA                1:04.22    1:08.97 q      
       32.48  1:08.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              1:07.65    1:08.98 q      
       31.64  1:08.98                                                      
 26 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            1:07.06    1:09.41 q      
       32.58  1:09.41                                                      
 27 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                1:09.97    1:09.52 q      
       32.91  1:09.52                                                      
 28 Ryberg, Chandler C        18 SA-GA                1:05.57    1:09.56 q      
       32.07  1:09.56                                                      
 29 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                1:05.60    1:09.69 q      
       32.55  1:09.69                                                      
 30 Soufi, Mariam W           16 SA-GA                1:03.12    1:09.74 q      
       32.76  1:09.74                                                      
 31 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              1:12.21    1:10.01 q      
       32.62  1:10.01                                                      
 32 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              1:07.49    1:10.28 q      
       33.82  1:10.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                1:06.16    1:10.34 q      
       32.70  1:10.34                                                      
 34 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        1:10.31    1:10.77 q      
       33.60  1:10.77                                                      
 35 Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                1:10.31    1:10.80 q      
       33.20  1:10.80                                                      
 36 Mattingly, Lauren A       14 SA-GA                1:12.38    1:10.96 q      
       33.78  1:10.96                                                      
 37 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              1:13.81    1:10.99 q      
       33.29  1:10.99                                                      
 38 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                1:08.95    1:11.08 q      
       33.96  1:11.08                                                      
 39 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:07.44    1:11.09 q      
       32.95  1:11.09                                                      
 40 Antonetz, Savannah B      17 Spartan-LA           1:05.92    1:11.39 q      
       33.48  1:11.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            1:10.72    1:11.52        
       33.30  1:11.52                                                      
 42 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:11.65    1:11.73        
       33.25  1:11.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                1:12.74    1:11.81        
       33.68  1:11.81                                                      
 44 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:10.82    1:11.96        
       32.91  1:11.96                                                      
 45 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:14.22    1:12.19        
       33.58  1:12.19                                                      
 46 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                1:11.46    1:12.25        
       33.86  1:12.25                                                      
 47 Ellzey, Ashton M          16 CMSA-SE              1:08.47    1:12.29        
       32.61  1:12.29                                                      
 48 Mattingly, Julia E        14 SA-GA                1:14.96    1:12.33        
       34.04  1:12.33                                                      
 49 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                1:10.53    1:12.47        
       33.81  1:12.47                                                      
 50 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              1:16.78    1:12.73        
       34.61  1:12.73                                                      
 51 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              1:12.72    1:12.81        
       34.09  1:12.81                                                      
 52 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              1:12.24    1:13.07        
       33.91  1:13.07                                                      
 53 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                1:05.44    1:13.13        
       34.16  1:13.13                                                      
 54 Carden, Catie E           19 Baylor-SE            1:07.36    1:13.14        
       34.81  1:13.14                                                      
 55 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              1:11.59    1:13.30        
       33.75  1:13.30                                                      
 56 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              1:08.74    1:13.39        
       32.91  1:13.39                                                      
 57 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        1:12.47    1:13.73        
       34.61  1:13.73                                                      
 58 Baring, Bryn E            14 SA-GA                1:17.75    1:13.76        
       34.92  1:13.76                                                      
 59 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              1:06.91    1:13.90        
       33.76  1:13.90                                                      
 60 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.09        
       34.33  1:14.09                                                      
 61 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              1:15.44    1:14.16        
       34.62  1:14.16                                                      
 62 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:12.33    1:14.18        
       34.78  1:14.18                                                      
 63 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        1:12.25    1:14.39        
       34.57  1:14.39                                                      
 64 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               1:13.91    1:14.40        
       35.31  1:14.40                                                      
 65 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              1:16.99    1:14.70        
       33.85  1:14.70                                                      
 66 Pitman, Arden T           19 TENN-SE              1:11.02    1:14.86        
       34.67  1:14.86                                                      
 67 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        1:16.53    1:14.87        
       34.94  1:14.87                                                      
 68 Long, Savannah S          17 SA-GA                1:10.64    1:15.51        
       34.71  1:15.51                                                      
 69 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE               1:18.58    1:15.65        
       34.01  1:15.65                                                      
 70 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE        1:15.03    1:15.80        
       35.64  1:15.80                                                      
 71 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                1:17.87    1:16.32        
       35.06  1:16.32                                                      
 72 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                1:16.27    1:16.54        
       34.94  1:16.54                                                      
 73 Williams, Rachel E        16 SA-GA                1:17.44    1:16.63        
       36.74  1:16.63                                                      
 74 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        1:17.62    1:16.89        
       34.55  1:16.89                                                      
 75 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                1:16.70    1:17.10        
       35.24  1:17.10                                                      
 76 Yarbrough, Jordan L       16 Quad A-GA            1:17.56    1:17.54        
       36.25  1:17.54                                                      
 77 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                1:17.02    1:17.72        
       36.89  1:17.72                                                      
 78 Bagger, Isabel R          13 AUB-SE               1:09.45    1:17.77        
       34.83  1:17.77                                                      
 79 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                1:16.47    1:17.87        
       36.61  1:17.87                                                      
 80 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:15.61    1:17.88        
       35.56  1:17.88                                                      
 81 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              1:20.57    1:18.13        
       35.44  1:18.13                                                      
 82 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                1:12.88    1:18.21        
       34.88  1:18.21                                                      
 83 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              1:17.74    1:18.64        
       35.31  1:18.64                                                      
 84 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              1:20.93    1:19.50        
       36.14  1:19.50                                                      
 85 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                1:21.61    1:19.81        
       37.35  1:19.81                                                      
 86 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                1:18.23    1:20.01        
       36.68  1:20.01                                                      
 87 Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              1:23.24    1:20.57        
       36.77  1:20.57                                                      
 88 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                1:16.99    1:21.08        
       38.88  1:21.08                                                      
 89 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               1:18.36    1:21.75        
       36.65  1:21.75                                                      
 90 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                1:17.94    1:21.98        
       37.54  1:21.98                                                      
 91 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                1:21.87    1:22.29        
       36.86  1:22.29                                                      
 92 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.30        
       37.66  1:22.30                                                      
 93 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:25.43    1:23.20        
       38.02  1:23.20                                                      
 94 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                1:27.51    1:23.44        
       36.73  1:23.44                                                      
 95 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                1:30.19    1:25.12        
       38.04  1:25.12                                                      
 96 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               1:27.86    1:25.42        
       39.29  1:25.42                                                      
 97 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE               1:19.58    1:26.20        
       38.46  1:26.20                                                      
 98 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                1:27.00    1:26.56        
       38.73  1:26.56                                                      
 99 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE                   NT    1:27.53        
       39.99  1:27.53                                                      
100 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE                    NT    1:28.76        
       41.33  1:28.76                                                      
101 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:34.67    1:30.86        
       40.78  1:30.86                                                      
102 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:32.08        
       40.57  1:32.08                                                      
103 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:53.40    1:34.64        
       40.58  1:34.64                                                      
104 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE        1:45.78    1:36.31        
       43.36  1:36.31                                                      
105 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              1:36.66    1:38.30        
       44.65  1:38.30                                                      
106 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                1:43.00    1:39.46        
       44.43  1:39.46                                                      
107 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               1:47.95    1:51.10        
       50.00  1:51.10                                                      
 -- Perez, Carmen S           13 Birmingham-SE        1:37.54         NS        
 -- Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        1:12.83         NS        
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE              1:04.97         NS        
 -- Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE        1:09.70         NS        
 -- Roy, Taylor F             18 SA-GA                1:06.87         NS        
 -- McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                1:16.63         NS        
 -- Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                1:10.85         NS        
 -- Foster, Brittney C        17 GPAC-SE              1:11.04         NS        
 -- Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 Unattached-SE        1:14.18         NS        
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth E      19 SA-GA                1:04.19         NS        
 -- Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                1:34.85         NS        
 -- McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                1:03.25         NS        
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                1:15.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OT Olympic Trials
        2:18.19  JR Juniors
        2:22.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Sarah J         19 AU-SE                2:19.74    2:16.85 JR     
       31.24  1:06.71  1:41.81  2:16.85                                    
  2 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                2:20.54    2:17.92 JR     
       30.37  1:04.39  1:39.65  2:17.92                                    
  3 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                2:25.53    2:20.87 ALCC   
       30.67  1:06.29  1:43.49  2:20.87                                    
  4 Nightingale, Emily R      18 MTRO-NT              2:25.86    2:22.32 ALCC   
       32.31  1:08.22  1:45.33  2:22.32                                    
  5 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              2:24.04    2:23.88        
       31.37  1:07.48  1:45.42  2:23.88                                    
  6 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE              2:25.82    2:25.22        
       32.78  1:08.98  1:46.90  2:25.22                                    
  7 Hackler, Leslie E         20 Eagle-GA             2:25.71    2:25.79        
       31.85  1:08.09  1:46.58  2:25.79                                    
  8 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:26.36    2:27.35        
       31.76  1:08.42  1:47.52  2:27.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Creed, Sommers A          19 SA-GA                2:27.18    2:21.51 ALCC   
       32.51  1:08.14  1:44.21  2:21.51                                    
 10 Freeman, Elizabeth E      19 SA-GA                2:27.25    2:24.27        
       33.00  1:08.84  1:45.89  2:24.27                                    
 11 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                2:28.15    2:24.75        
       32.45  1:09.46  1:47.11  2:24.75                                    
 12 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            2:28.28    2:25.60        
       32.59  1:09.75  1:47.21  2:25.60                                    
 13 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                2:30.57    2:28.01        
       32.08  1:09.66  1:48.15  2:28.01                                    
 14 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                2:32.38    2:28.34        
       32.84  1:10.03  1:48.33  2:28.34                                    
 15 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              2:32.03    2:31.44        
       32.73  1:10.36  1:49.77  2:31.44                                    
 16 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                2:31.91    2:35.92        
       34.68  1:14.35  1:54.76  2:35.92                                    
C - Final
 17 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            2:33.09    2:27.09        
       32.80  1:09.40  1:47.57  2:27.09                                    
 18 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                2:32.78    2:28.08        
       33.99  1:12.00  1:49.95  2:28.08                                    
 19 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            2:34.97    2:31.43        
       33.97  1:12.29  1:52.12  2:31.43                                    
 20 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:33.81    2:31.65        
       33.64  1:11.34  1:50.72  2:31.65                                    
 21 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               2:34.81    2:32.64        
       33.92  1:13.09  1:52.81  2:32.64                                    
 22 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            2:34.71    2:32.68        
       32.72  1:12.58  1:52.23  2:32.68                                    
 23 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                2:34.51    2:33.13        
       33.56  1:11.68  1:52.42  2:33.13                                    
 24 Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE        2:34.90    2:33.61        
       34.40  1:13.37  1:53.70  2:33.61                                    
D - Final
 25 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:37.94    2:26.65        
       32.07  1:09.28  1:47.55  2:26.65                                    
 26 Raicik, Nicole A          15 SA-GA                2:38.31    2:30.21        
       33.51  1:10.14  1:49.23  2:30.21                                    
 27 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        2:36.70    2:35.67        
       33.91  1:13.80  1:55.46  2:35.67                                    
 28 Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                2:38.70    2:37.70        
       34.21  1:13.64  1:55.08  2:37.70                                    
 29 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              2:38.72    2:40.15        
       33.89  1:13.41  1:56.33  2:40.15                                    
 30 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:41.81    2:40.65        
       36.47  1:16.01  1:58.58  2:40.65                                    
 31 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              2:42.79    2:40.91        
       34.70  1:15.92  1:58.61  2:40.91                                    
 32 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        2:43.12    2:44.41        
       35.52  1:16.19  1:59.53  2:44.41                                    
E - Final
 33 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              2:44.35    2:35.11        
       34.35  1:13.57  1:53.76  2:35.11                                    
 34 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              2:45.93    2:35.37        
       34.65  1:14.09  1:54.63  2:35.37                                    
 35 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:46.51    2:37.36        
       34.32  1:14.52  1:55.76  2:37.36                                    
 36 Mattingly, Lauren A       14 SA-GA                2:45.59    2:41.70        
       35.56  1:16.64  1:59.33  2:41.70                                    
 37 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                2:44.35    2:43.74        
       34.88  1:15.68  1:59.04  2:43.74                                    
 38 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE        2:45.81    2:46.56        
       35.75  1:18.42  2:01.88  2:46.56                                    
 39 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        2:45.40    2:48.89        
       36.15  1:18.01  2:03.34  2:48.89                                    
 40 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              2:47.42    2:50.69        
       37.23  1:20.08  2:05.11  2:50.69                                    
Preliminaries
  3 Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE        2:22.73                   
 21 Lefebvre, Frederique      18 SA-GA                2:34.42                   
 28 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        2:37.46                   
 44 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              2:51.27                   
 45 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              2:51.50                   
 46 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                2:51.95                   
 47 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:52.42                   
 48 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                2:53.12                   
 49 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:54.05                   
 50 Carden, Catie E           19 Baylor-SE            2:54.59                   
 51 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                2:54.63                   
 52 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                2:55.24                   
 53 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                2:55.88                   
 54 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               2:56.12                   
 55 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                2:56.29                   
 56 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              2:58.86                   
 57 Rummins, Hunter H         14 SA-GA                3:02.79                   
 58 Williams, Rachel E        16 SA-GA                3:05.82                   
 59 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              3:07.93                   
 60 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                3:08.34                   
 61 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               3:08.50                   
 62 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              3:20.96                   
 63 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                3:27.52                   
 64 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                3:35.73                   
 -- Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA                  DQ                    
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OT Olympic Trials
        2:18.19  JR Juniors
        2:22.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah J         19 AU-SE                2:16.96    2:19.74 qALCC  
       30.38  1:04.34  1:40.75  2:19.74                                    
  2 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                2:16.55    2:20.54 qALCC  
       30.54  1:05.14  1:42.11  2:20.54                                    
  3 Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE        2:18.19    2:22.73 qALCC  
       31.72  1:07.41  1:44.74  2:22.73                                    
  4 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              2:25.24    2:24.04 q      
       31.97  1:08.22  1:45.99  2:24.04                                    
  5 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                2:20.84    2:25.53 q      
       31.14  1:07.76  1:46.23  2:25.53                                    
  6 Hackler, Leslie E         20 Eagle-GA             2:31.32    2:25.71 q      
       31.79  1:08.08  1:46.63  2:25.71                                    
  7 Madden, Paige C           13 CMSA-SE              2:32.08    2:25.82 q      
       33.72  1:10.97  1:48.75  2:25.82                                    
  8 Nightingale, Emily R      18 MTRO-NT              2:24.51    2:25.86 q      
       32.94  1:10.11  1:48.31  2:25.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:26.74    2:26.36 q      
       32.39  1:07.58  1:46.76  2:26.36                                    
 10 Creed, Sommers A          19 SA-GA                2:19.21    2:27.18 q      
       33.08  1:09.96  1:47.98  2:27.18                                    
 11 Freeman, Elizabeth E      19 SA-GA                2:19.63    2:27.25 q      
       33.30  1:10.15  1:48.13  2:27.25                                    
 12 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                2:26.69    2:28.15 q      
       34.47  1:11.26  1:50.01  2:28.15                                    
 13 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            2:31.36    2:28.28 q      
       32.24  1:09.57  1:48.75  2:28.28                                    
 14 Redding, Gracie C         14 UN-FL                2:22.87    2:30.57 q      
       32.06  1:09.79  1:49.62  2:30.57                                    
 15 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                2:20.75    2:31.91 q      
       34.25  1:13.07  1:51.83  2:31.91                                    
 16 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              2:35.55    2:32.03 q      
       34.33  1:13.54  1:52.86  2:32.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                2:24.35    2:32.38 q      
       33.30  1:10.99  1:50.25  2:32.38                                    
 18 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                2:27.83    2:32.78 q      
       35.05  1:13.43  1:53.11  2:32.78                                    
 19 Fye, Nicole M             13 Quad A-GA            2:22.63    2:33.09 q      
       33.64  1:11.83  1:51.76  2:33.09                                    
 20 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:36.04    2:33.81 q      
       33.31  1:11.67  1:51.73  2:33.81                                    
 21 Lefebvre, Frederique      18 SA-GA                2:23.51    2:34.42 q      
       34.22  1:12.90  1:53.36  2:34.42                                    
 22 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                2:35.16    2:34.51 q      
       34.18  1:13.06  1:54.04  2:34.51                                    
 23 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE            2:32.97    2:34.71 q      
       32.53  1:11.34  1:52.83  2:34.71                                    
 24 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               2:34.85    2:34.81 q      
       34.85  1:15.37  1:55.27  2:34.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE        2:33.48    2:34.90 q      
       34.20  1:13.53  1:54.53  2:34.90                                    
 26 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            2:37.04    2:34.97 q      
       35.51  1:15.05  1:54.62  2:34.97                                    
 27 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        2:49.96    2:36.70 q      
       34.53  1:14.62  1:56.06  2:36.70                                    
 28 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        2:36.55    2:37.46 q      
       34.23  1:14.86  1:56.70  2:37.46                                    
 29 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:26.37    2:37.94 q      
       35.52  1:16.13  1:57.38  2:37.94                                    
 30 Raicik, Nicole A          15 SA-GA                2:34.78    2:38.31 q      
       34.63  1:13.90  1:55.19  2:38.31                                    
 31 Martin, Devan K           20 SA-GA                2:34.94    2:38.70 q      
       34.35  1:13.94  1:55.78  2:38.70                                    
 32 Weekley, Olivia H         15 GPAC-SE              2:37.32    2:38.72 q      
       34.29  1:13.83  1:55.92  2:38.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:54.12    2:41.81 q      
       36.09  1:17.89  1:59.73  2:41.81                                    
 34 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              2:41.54    2:42.79 q      
       35.45  1:14.71  1:58.21  2:42.79                                    
 35 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        2:49.96    2:43.12 q      
       35.43  1:16.60  1:59.89  2:43.12                                    
 36 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                2:45.80    2:44.35 q      
       36.08  1:18.07  2:00.36  2:44.35                                    
 36 Miller, Jeanne            20 COLA-LA              2:25.67    2:44.35 q      
       34.86  1:15.12  1:59.45  2:44.35                                    
 38 Elliott, Hannah M         13 Birmingham-SE        2:54.25    2:45.40 q      
       35.77  1:16.75  2:00.67  2:45.40                                    
 39 Mattingly, Lauren A       14 SA-GA                2:43.67    2:45.59 q      
       34.92  1:15.84  2:00.63  2:45.59                                    
 40 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE        2:44.61    2:45.81 q      
       35.72  1:17.22  2:00.73  2:45.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              2:34.00    2:45.93        
       35.65  1:17.22  2:00.95  2:45.93                                    
 42 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:41.39    2:46.51        
       36.21  1:18.95  2:02.99  2:46.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Castille, Isabella M      16 COLA-LA              2:45.94    2:47.42        
       36.04  1:18.02  2:02.03  2:47.42                                    
 44 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              2:49.75    2:51.27        
       37.14  1:20.58  2:06.02  2:51.27                                    
 45 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              2:53.25    2:51.50        
       36.31  1:18.68  2:04.65  2:51.50                                    
 46 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                     NT    2:51.95        
       37.33  1:21.69  2:08.58  2:51.95                                    
 47 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:49.17    2:52.42        
       37.57  1:19.85  2:05.49  2:52.42                                    
 48 Rector, Rachel A          12 SA-GA                2:55.78    2:53.12        
       36.45  1:18.96  2:04.70  2:53.12                                    
 49 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:46.81    2:54.05        
       36.34  1:18.49  2:05.70  2:54.05                                    
 50 Carden, Catie E           19 Baylor-SE            2:37.51    2:54.59        
       36.33  1:18.72  2:04.96  2:54.59                                    
 51 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                     NT    2:54.63        
       37.53           2:08.77  2:54.63                                    
 52 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                2:45.22    2:55.24        
       35.67  1:18.30  2:05.86  2:55.24                                    
 53 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                3:07.51    2:55.88        
       38.60  1:24.12  2:09.92  2:55.88                                    
 54 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               2:59.94    2:56.12        
       37.77  1:20.41  2:07.07  2:56.12                                    
 55 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                     NT    2:56.29        
       37.30           2:08.63  2:56.29                                    
 56 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              3:08.60    2:58.86        
       36.47  1:20.72  2:10.32  2:58.86                                    
 57 Rummins, Hunter H         14 SA-GA                2:59.80    3:02.79        
       37.43  1:23.22  2:12.31  3:02.79                                    
 58 Williams, Rachel E        16 SA-GA                     NT    3:05.82        
       36.76           2:11.98  3:05.82                                    
 59 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              3:07.05    3:07.93        
       38.94  1:28.03  2:18.89  3:07.93                                    
 60 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                     NT    3:08.34        
       38.54  1:24.53  2:15.15  3:08.34                                    
 61 Phillpott, Audrey G       13 AUB-SE               3:21.51    3:08.50        
       38.21  1:27.81  2:17.19  3:08.50                                    
 62 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE                   NT    3:20.96        
       42.28  1:33.91  2:28.79  3:20.96                                    
 63 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                     NT    3:27.52        
       43.18  1:35.99  2:31.52  3:27.52                                    
 64 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                     NT    3:35.73        
       43.40  1:39.08  2:38.51  3:35.73                                    
 -- Viator, Taylor J          15 COLA-LA              3:35.88         DQ        
       37.39  1:24.60       DQ                                             
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE              2:29.02         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OT Olympic Trials
        2:22.19  JR Juniors
        2:25.19  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC              2:24.27    2:19.69 JR     
       29.11  1:04.16  1:46.76  2:19.69                                    
  2 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            2:27.57    2:26.19        
       31.41  1:07.44  1:53.66  2:26.19                                    
  3 Hove, Victoria J          18 PCST-SE              2:25.45    2:26.33        
       31.02  1:09.21  1:52.32  2:26.33                                    
  4 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              2:28.74    2:28.22        
       31.58  1:11.25  1:53.84  2:28.22                                    
  5 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                2:31.03    2:28.74        
       31.84  1:09.79  1:55.36  2:28.74                                    
  6 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                2:32.09    2:31.46        
       31.56  1:12.39  1:57.94  2:31.46                                    
  7 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        2:32.37    2:31.76        
       31.45  1:10.32  1:57.28  2:31.76                                    
  8 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 SA-GA                2:29.95    2:32.08        
       32.49  1:11.98  1:56.36  2:32.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                2:33.85    2:28.47        
       32.27  1:10.52  1:54.35  2:28.47                                    
 10 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                2:33.40    2:30.20        
       31.05  1:09.57  1:58.61  2:30.20                                    
 11 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                2:33.46    2:30.58        
       31.73  1:12.35  1:56.60  2:30.58                                    
 12 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:35.57    2:31.46        
       32.55  1:12.20  1:56.13  2:31.46                                    
 13 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                2:34.04    2:32.89        
       33.40  1:11.81  1:58.43  2:32.89                                    
 14 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                2:35.87    2:33.24        
       32.93  1:14.33  1:59.60  2:33.24                                    
 15 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              2:36.80    2:34.50        
       33.28  1:13.27  2:01.28  2:34.50                                    
 16 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              2:36.28    2:35.06        
       33.12  1:13.42  1:58.93  2:35.06                                    
C - Final
 17 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              2:38.24    2:31.82        
       32.32  1:11.18  1:58.56  2:31.82                                    
 18 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                2:36.89    2:32.59        
       33.15  1:11.02  1:59.96  2:32.59                                    
 19 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:37.18    2:35.85        
       32.82  1:12.19  2:00.42  2:35.85                                    
 20 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:37.08    2:36.16        
       31.89  1:11.69  1:59.53  2:36.16                                    
 21 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                2:38.97    2:37.74        
       32.00  1:15.40  2:01.01  2:37.74                                    
 22 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              2:38.19    2:38.20        
       31.61  1:15.31  2:03.76  2:38.20                                    
 23 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                2:38.80    2:39.46        
       33.48  1:16.44  2:03.39  2:39.46                                    
 -- Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        2:39.90         DQ        
       33.73  1:13.80  2:01.26       DQ                                    
D - Final
 25 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                2:40.09    2:35.81        
       32.92  1:11.32  2:00.30  2:35.81                                    
 26 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              2:40.23    2:36.80        
       35.93  1:15.41  2:01.64  2:36.80                                    
 27 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              2:39.99    2:37.97        
       32.68  1:11.16  2:01.30  2:37.97                                    
 28 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:40.46    2:38.56        
       35.64  1:16.59  2:01.85  2:38.56                                    
 29 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                2:40.96    2:39.49        
       35.99  1:16.29  2:02.50  2:39.49                                    
 30 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                2:40.36    2:40.16        
              1:17.11  2:03.79  2:40.16                                    
 31 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              2:40.95    2:41.41        
       34.83  1:15.79  2:04.48  2:41.41                                    
 32 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              2:40.53    2:42.96        
       33.22  1:15.63  2:04.69  2:42.96                                    
E - Final
 33 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               2:41.10    2:36.81        
       33.60  1:12.85  2:01.15  2:36.81                                    
 34 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                2:41.78    2:37.12        
       33.89  1:15.00  2:01.61  2:37.12                                    
 35 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               2:41.29    2:38.34        
       34.31  1:15.62  2:01.61  2:38.34                                    
 36 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        2:41.25    2:39.20        
       34.54  1:14.36  2:03.70  2:39.20                                    
 37 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                2:41.85    2:39.45        
       32.05  1:13.89  2:02.34  2:39.45                                    
 38 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              2:41.34    2:40.20        
       34.25  1:15.29  2:05.45  2:40.20                                    
 39 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                2:41.89    2:40.31        
       33.43  1:13.24  2:05.01  2:40.31                                    
 40 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              2:42.17    2:40.36        
       33.26  1:13.30  2:03.52  2:40.36                                    
Preliminaries
  3 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT              2:26.95                   
  8 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                2:31.33                   
 15 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                2:35.27                   
 17 Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                2:35.80                   
 19 Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE        2:36.07                   
 21 Lefebvre, Frederique      18 SA-GA                2:36.31                   
 22 Sweeney, Devan M          13 SA-GA                2:36.72                   
 40 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                2:40.99                   
 46 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                2:41.84                   
 50 Raicik, Nicole A          15 SA-GA                2:42.25                   
 51 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        2:42.29                   
 52 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              2:42.30                   
 53 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:42.31                   
 54 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                2:42.62                   
 55 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               2:43.27                   
 56 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        2:43.28                   
 57 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              2:43.35                   
 58 Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE        2:43.38                   
 58 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                2:43.38                   
 60 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:44.90                   
 61 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              2:45.10                   
 62 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              2:45.14                   
 63 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                2:45.21                   
 64 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                2:46.13                   
 65 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               2:46.29                   
 66 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              2:46.64                   
 67 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        2:46.96                   
 68 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                2:47.02                   
 69 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                2:47.05                   
 70 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                2:47.15                   
 71 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                2:47.38                   
 72 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE               2:47.59                   
 73 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              2:47.88                   
 74 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:48.46                   
 75 Rummins, Hunter H         14 SA-GA                2:48.79                   
 76 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                2:48.92                   
 77 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                2:49.62                   
 78 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               2:49.64                   
 79 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                2:49.80                   
 80 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE        2:50.53                   
 81 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                2:51.14                   
 82 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               2:51.45                   
 83 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                2:51.46                   
 84 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                2:51.81                   
 85 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                2:51.91                   
 86 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                2:52.00                   
 87 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              2:52.18                   
 88 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               2:53.29                   
 89 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                2:53.44                   
 90 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               2:53.62                   
 91 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                2:54.10                   
 92 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              2:55.47                   
 93 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                2:55.86                   
 94 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                2:56.19                   
 95 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                2:56.91                   
 96 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                2:57.28                   
 97 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                2:58.67                   
 98 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               2:58.87                   
 99 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               3:00.32                   
100 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                3:00.56                   
101 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                3:00.87                   
102 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              3:01.49                   
103 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                3:02.44                   
104 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              3:02.48                   
105 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                3:02.66                   
106 Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                3:02.70                   
107 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              3:02.71                   
108 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                3:03.74                   
109 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                3:03.88                   
110 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                3:04.06                   
111 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                3:04.59                   
112 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                3:06.83                   
113 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                3:07.97                   
114 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:08.08                   
115 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              3:09.00                   
116 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE               3:09.03                   
117 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:09.73                   
118 Barr, Abbey M             13 GPAC-SE              3:13.86                   
119 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                3:14.04                   
120 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE        3:16.02                   
121 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE               3:16.09                   
122 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               3:16.22                   
123 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                3:16.43                   
124 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              3:16.53                   
125 Murphy, Allie J           13 Hurricanes-GA        3:18.00                   
126 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                3:26.05                   
127 Humphries, Akilah P       13 PSL-SE               3:27.26                   
128 Scheider, Sarah N         15 SA-GA                3:27.55                   
129 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               3:29.57                   
130 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE               3:29.64                   
131 DeBold, Dahkota R         14 PSL-SE               3:34.36                   
132 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                3:35.31                   
 -- Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE                   DQ                    
 -- Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Smith, Haylee J           12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Durmer, Haley J           17 DYNA-GA                  NS                    
 -- Lefebvre, Sandrine        16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA                  NS                    
 -- Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OT Olympic Trials
        2:22.19  JR Juniors
        2:25.19  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         16 MPSC-SC              2:19.66    2:24.27 qALCC  
       29.97  1:05.75  1:49.99  2:24.27                                    
  2 Hove, Victoria J          18 PCST-SE              2:23.51    2:25.45 q      
       31.37  1:09.09  1:51.78  2:25.45                                    
  3 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT              2:25.72    2:26.95 q      
       31.24  1:08.13  1:55.16  2:26.95                                    
  4 Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            2:29.57    2:27.57 q      
       31.47  1:08.66  1:54.14  2:27.57                                    
  5 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              2:26.41    2:28.74 q      
       31.82  1:11.02  1:53.98  2:28.74                                    
  6 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 SA-GA                2:24.30    2:29.95 q      
       32.33  1:13.03  1:55.39  2:29.95                                    
  7 Sills, Ellie H            16 SA-GA                2:26.92    2:31.03 q      
       32.29  1:11.03  1:57.26  2:31.03                                    
  8 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                2:34.92    2:31.33 q      
       33.01  1:16.51  1:56.90  2:31.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gouge, Kelsey E           18 SA-GA                2:28.31    2:32.09 q      
       31.97  1:11.83  1:56.79  2:32.09                                    
 10 Bindi, Tori E             14 Unattached-SE        2:31.97    2:32.37 q      
       32.02  1:11.24  1:59.15  2:32.37                                    
 11 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       15 SA-GA                2:29.13    2:33.40 q      
       31.56  1:10.55  1:59.91  2:33.40                                    
 12 Charron, Kathleen E       16 SA-GA                2:26.00    2:33.46 q      
       32.53  1:13.08  1:58.66  2:33.46                                    
 13 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                2:28.49    2:33.85 q      
       33.48  1:13.28  1:58.16  2:33.85                                    
 14 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                2:33.21    2:34.04 q      
       31.85  1:10.68  1:57.41  2:34.04                                    
 15 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                2:41.46    2:35.27 q      
       32.11  1:13.34  2:01.07  2:35.27                                    
 16 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:38.09    2:35.57 q      
       32.83  1:13.72  1:58.52  2:35.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Katie R            18 SA-GA                2:33.49    2:35.80 q      
       35.27  1:19.38  1:59.64  2:35.80                                    
 18 Finkle, Caroline K        16 SA-GA                2:27.74    2:35.87 q      
       32.59  1:15.62  2:00.87  2:35.87                                    
 19 Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE        2:27.31    2:36.07 q      
       32.30  1:12.66  2:00.55  2:36.07                                    
 20 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              2:27.90    2:36.28 q      
       33.56  1:14.54  2:00.96  2:36.28                                    
 21 Lefebvre, Frederique      18 SA-GA                2:28.51    2:36.31 q      
       32.98  1:12.15  2:01.33  2:36.31                                    
 22 Sweeney, Devan M          13 SA-GA                2:31.40    2:36.72 q      
       33.62  1:13.28  2:00.62  2:36.72                                    
 23 Reed, Maria D             13 CMSA-SE              2:43.19    2:36.80 q      
       34.46  1:15.91  2:03.88  2:36.80                                    
 24 Jones, Aubrey L           15 SA-GA                2:40.20    2:36.89 q      
       34.41  1:13.64  2:02.76  2:36.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:36.08    2:37.08 q      
       32.95  1:13.74  2:02.07  2:37.08                                    
 26 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:37.02    2:37.18 q      
       33.24  1:15.09  2:01.70  2:37.18                                    
 27 Molyneux, Grace G         16 CMSA-SE              2:41.00    2:38.19 q      
       31.60  1:14.46  2:02.81  2:38.19                                    
 28 Everett, Jessie M         13 CMSA-SE              2:34.37    2:38.24 q      
       32.82  1:12.94  2:04.09  2:38.24                                    
 29 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                2:43.37    2:38.80 q      
       33.23  1:16.42  2:02.26  2:38.80                                    
 30 Johnson, Jane T           13 SA-GA                2:42.91    2:38.97 q      
       33.35  1:16.23  2:02.00  2:38.97                                    
 31 Parker, McAULEY M         13 Unattached-SE        2:39.90    2:39.90 q      
       33.75  1:14.64  2:02.52  2:39.90                                    
 32 Raley, Caroline E         15 CMSA-SE              2:45.60    2:39.99 q      
       33.41  1:13.47  2:03.51  2:39.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Frandsen, Kayla A         17 SA-GA                2:37.21    2:40.09 q      
       33.37  1:13.62  2:03.63  2:40.09                                    
 34 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              2:34.75    2:40.23 q      
       36.34  1:16.60  2:03.68  2:40.23                                    
 35 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                2:39.93    2:40.36 q      
       32.41  1:16.44  2:03.38  2:40.36                                    
 36 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:39.65    2:40.46 q      
       36.16  1:18.51  2:05.03  2:40.46                                    
 37 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              2:41.23    2:40.53 q      
       32.33  1:14.54  2:03.10  2:40.53                                    
 38 Holbrook, Hollie M        13 CMSA-SE              2:35.83    2:40.95 q      
       33.79  1:15.68  2:03.87  2:40.95                                    
 39 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                2:40.44    2:40.96 q      
       37.45  1:17.94  2:03.98  2:40.96                                    
 40 Redmond, Sara K           18 SA-GA                2:26.80    2:40.99 q      
       33.93  1:17.34  2:04.43  2:40.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               2:37.94    2:41.10        
       33.16  1:12.81  2:03.30  2:41.10                                    
 42 Smith, Alli R             15 Unattached-SE        2:36.38    2:41.25        
       33.88  1:13.49  2:03.63  2:41.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               2:41.87    2:41.29        
       36.23  1:18.04  2:04.99  2:41.29                                    
 44 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              2:39.26    2:41.34        
       33.89  1:15.40  2:06.16  2:41.34                                    
 45 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                2:41.45    2:41.78        
       34.73  1:17.13  2:05.36  2:41.78                                    
 46 Stuebler, Vivi            14 UN-GA                2:43.32    2:41.84        
       35.61  1:17.93  2:06.11  2:41.84                                    
 47 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                2:39.12    2:41.85        
       33.09  1:15.74  2:03.68  2:41.85                                    
 48 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                2:43.66    2:41.89        
       33.55  1:13.99  2:06.58  2:41.89                                    
 49 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              2:41.11    2:42.17        
       32.98  1:12.64  2:03.54  2:42.17                                    
 50 Raicik, Nicole A          15 SA-GA                2:40.04    2:42.25        
       33.23  1:16.28  2:05.54  2:42.25                                    
 51 Smith, Nicole D           12 Unattached-SE        2:42.75    2:42.29        
       34.57  1:12.73  2:06.08  2:42.29                                    
 52 Billeaud, Michelle M      20 COLA-LA              2:35.67    2:42.30        
       32.69  1:14.70  2:04.35  2:42.30                                    
 53 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:39.26    2:42.31        
       33.30  1:17.79  2:03.40  2:42.31                                    
 54 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                2:49.46    2:42.62        
       35.20  1:15.90  2:05.31  2:42.62                                    
 55 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               2:34.52    2:43.27        
       34.15  1:17.26  2:04.90  2:43.27                                    
 56 Mendez, Monet M           13 Unattached-SE        2:37.87    2:43.28        
       36.84  1:19.73  2:06.15  2:43.28                                    
 57 Rose, Anna M              14 CMSA-SE              2:51.47    2:43.35        
       34.53  1:16.13  2:05.97  2:43.35                                    
 58 Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                2:42.87    2:43.38        
       37.81  1:19.39  2:07.44  2:43.38                                    
 58 Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE        2:37.63    2:43.38        
       34.38  1:18.88  2:06.31  2:43.38                                    
 60 Ames, Jordan P            16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:44.68    2:44.90        
       35.78  1:18.95  2:06.77  2:44.90                                    
 61 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              2:50.88    2:45.10        
       36.35  1:21.35  2:09.06  2:45.10                                    
 62 Eiland, Sarah W           13 CMSA-SE              2:55.77    2:45.14        
       37.07  1:19.67  2:08.63  2:45.14                                    
 63 Duncan, Abigail F         14 SA-GA                2:44.89    2:45.21        
       34.91  1:15.59  2:07.46  2:45.21                                    
 64 Quire, Hannah D           15 SA-GA                2:53.49    2:46.13        
       35.70  1:22.09  2:08.69  2:46.13                                    
 65 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               2:34.69    2:46.29        
       34.53  1:17.18  2:08.00  2:46.29                                    
 66 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              2:51.24    2:46.64        
       36.93  1:20.78  2:08.41  2:46.64                                    
 67 McCombs, Kenley E         12 Birmingham-SE        2:47.08    2:46.96        
       36.42  1:21.40  2:09.45  2:46.96                                    
 68 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                2:49.90    2:47.02        
       38.14  1:21.73  2:07.99  2:47.02                                    
 69 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                2:47.51    2:47.05        
       37.16  1:18.38  2:09.72  2:47.05                                    
 70 Sher, Roxanne M           16 SA-GA                2:38.94    2:47.15        
       35.78  1:21.40  2:08.37  2:47.15                                    
 71 Carroll, Emily K          15 SA-GA                2:49.21    2:47.38        
       36.49  1:19.97  2:07.56  2:47.38                                    
 72 Heacock, Katie M          16 MYB-SE               2:51.50    2:47.59        
       34.32  1:18.67  2:08.84  2:47.59                                    
 73 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              2:53.92    2:47.88        
       36.81  1:20.46  2:11.81  2:47.88                                    
 74 Cobb, Catie L             18 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:46.64    2:48.46        
       34.99  1:20.67  2:10.10  2:48.46                                    
 75 Rummins, Hunter H         14 SA-GA                2:50.41    2:48.79        
       36.17  1:19.10  2:09.67  2:48.79                                    
 76 Cave, Emma J              13 SA-GA                2:50.24    2:48.92        
       37.40  1:21.07  2:10.81  2:48.92                                    
 77 Winters, Kelcie J         15 SA-GA                2:47.34    2:49.62        
       36.41  1:16.78  2:10.40  2:49.62                                    
 78 Smith, Brennan C          15 AUB-SE               2:47.49    2:49.64        
       38.14  1:23.22  2:11.59  2:49.64                                    
 79 McClelland, Lauren A      14 SA-GA                2:43.73    2:49.80        
       35.87  1:20.86  2:11.32  2:49.80                                    
 80 Shingleton, Mary Claire   15 Birmingham-SE        2:49.94    2:50.53        
       35.72  1:21.54  2:11.14  2:50.53                                    
 81 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                2:47.99    2:51.14        
       37.48  1:23.95  2:14.24  2:51.14                                    
 82 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               2:48.87    2:51.45        
       36.08  1:18.94  2:12.21  2:51.45                                    
 83 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                2:51.71    2:51.46        
       37.28  1:22.23  2:13.32  2:51.46                                    
 84 Gutekunst, Naomie L       15 SA-GA                2:49.76    2:51.81        
       37.62  1:20.98  2:10.98  2:51.81                                    
 85 Hamilton, Katelin L       13 SA-GA                2:52.72    2:51.91        
       36.80  1:22.18  2:12.53  2:51.91                                    
 86 Van Norman, Claire E      12 SA-GA                3:04.17    2:52.00        
       37.77  1:21.71  2:13.64  2:52.00                                    
 87 Whiston, Gracie C         13 CMSA-SE              2:52.00    2:52.18        
       36.70  1:21.26  2:14.60  2:52.18                                    
 88 Wu, Julia                 16 AUB-SE               2:51.66    2:53.29        
       35.95  1:20.52  2:11.84  2:53.29                                    
 89 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                2:54.48    2:53.44        
       34.63  1:18.81  2:12.81  2:53.44                                    
 90 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               2:57.35    2:53.62        
       37.11  1:24.49  2:14.41  2:53.62                                    
 91 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                2:51.92    2:54.10        
       37.79  1:21.41  2:15.17  2:54.10                                    
 92 Grace, Mattie K           14 CMSA-SE              2:52.86    2:55.47        
       38.51  1:25.13  2:17.00  2:55.47                                    
 93 Pham, Fallan T            16 SA-GA                2:56.78    2:55.86        
       38.07  1:23.93  2:16.14  2:55.86                                    
 94 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                2:58.73    2:56.19        
       41.04  1:26.95  2:16.14  2:56.19                                    
 95 Bundschuh, Kyle E         16 SA-GA                3:00.64    2:56.91        
       37.34  1:23.89  2:15.81  2:56.91                                    
 96 Knowlton, Anna C          13 SA-GA                2:59.54    2:57.28        
       37.56  1:23.08  2:17.61  2:57.28                                    
 97 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                3:12.75    2:58.67        
       42.64  1:28.76  2:18.60  2:58.67                                    
 98 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               2:59.51    2:58.87        
       38.05  1:21.53  2:17.25  2:58.87                                    
 99 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               3:02.30    3:00.32        
       38.46  1:27.69  2:20.58  3:00.32                                    
100 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                     NT    3:00.56        
       36.19  1:24.42  2:16.53  3:00.56                                    
101 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                2:44.73    3:00.87        
       35.95  1:23.22  2:17.25  3:00.87                                    
102 Flowers, Jillian S        13 GPAC-SE              3:06.59    3:01.49        
       43.78  1:29.94  2:22.52  3:01.49                                    
103 Kendall, Jordan R         14 SA-GA                2:58.14    3:02.44        
       40.39  1:29.50  2:21.77  3:02.44                                    
104 Menzies, Grace E          13 GPAC-SE              2:57.25    3:02.48        
       43.48  1:30.06  2:22.66  3:02.48                                    
105 Roels, Aisha M            11 SA-GA                     NT    3:02.66        
       44.58  1:30.55  2:22.36  3:02.66                                    
106 Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                2:59.79    3:02.70        
       42.17  1:30.41  2:21.31  3:02.70                                    
107 Luth, Anna J              12 GPAC-SE              3:10.94    3:02.71        
       45.43  1:32.62  2:22.55  3:02.71                                    
108 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                3:07.27    3:03.74        
       41.46  1:30.15  2:22.43  3:03.74                                    
109 Elz, Emily M              11 SA-GA                3:04.98    3:03.88        
       39.24  1:27.80  2:22.18  3:03.88                                    
110 Doherty, Emma G           12 SA-GA                     NT    3:04.06        
       43.38  1:32.21  2:24.40  3:04.06                                    
111 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                3:01.13    3:04.59        
       38.47  1:27.87  2:22.40  3:04.59                                    
112 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                     NT    3:06.83        
       38.07  1:28.26  2:29.73  3:06.83                                    
113 Penrose, Courtney M       15 SA-GA                     NT    3:07.97        
       42.40  1:30.91  2:27.12  3:07.97                                    
114 Thornton, Samantha T      13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:08.08        
       41.57  1:30.31  2:26.49  3:08.08                                    
115 Tinker, Alexis D          14 GPAC-SE              3:14.33    3:09.00        
       42.01  1:30.99  2:26.75  3:09.00                                    
116 Columbia, Mimi M          15 MYB-SE               2:53.59    3:09.03        
       38.57  1:23.51  2:22.46  3:09.03                                    
117 Dehart, Lydia E           14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:06.85    3:09.73        
       39.79  1:27.59  2:28.13  3:09.73                                    
118 Barr, Abbey M             13 GPAC-SE                   NT    3:13.86        
       46.93  1:32.78  2:31.67  3:13.86                                    
119 Jordshaugen, Susannah A   14 SA-GA                     NT    3:14.04        
       38.81  1:30.15  2:27.25  3:14.04                                    
120 Henderson, Emma C         13 Birmingham-SE        3:21.47    3:16.02        
       43.53  1:38.60  2:34.94  3:16.02                                    
121 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE               3:10.00    3:16.09        
       45.08  1:36.03  2:33.45  3:16.09                                    
122 Robinson, Lillie E        14 MSA-SE               3:11.50    3:16.22        
       44.32  1:37.33  2:32.23  3:16.22                                    
123 Ross, Madison A           12 SA-GA                3:19.56    3:16.43        
       47.95  1:35.93  2:36.33  3:16.43                                    
124 Oldenburg, Brantley R     13 CMSA-SE              3:15.89    3:16.53        
       45.25  1:36.38  2:36.82  3:16.53                                    
125 Murphy, Allie J           13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    3:18.00        
       44.02  1:37.71  2:36.33  3:18.00                                    
126 Farr, Sarah E             13 SA-GA                3:20.95    3:26.05        
       47.54  1:40.44  2:40.11  3:26.05                                    
127 Humphries, Akilah P       13 PSL-SE               3:27.61    3:27.26        
       42.50  1:28.84  2:37.98  3:27.26                                    
128 Scheider, Sarah N         15 SA-GA                3:25.85    3:27.55        
       46.35  1:36.03  2:41.49  3:27.55                                    
129 Champion, Rachel A        13 MYB-SE               3:28.20    3:29.57        
       50.05  1:43.75  2:43.94  3:29.57                                    
130 Sumner, Joanna J          13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:29.64        
       48.88  1:45.40  2:42.22  3:29.64                                    
131 DeBold, Dahkota R         14 PSL-SE                    NT    3:34.36        
       46.87  1:40.58  2:46.83  3:34.36                                    
132 Sainovich, Christina M    14 SA-GA                3:32.57    3:35.31        
       49.06  1:43.06  2:45.72  3:35.31                                    
 -- Snyder, Emily M           13 SA-GA                2:40.01         DQ        
       35.61  1:17.57  2:01.88       DQ                                    
 -- Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               3:11.31         DQ        
       41.36  1:28.83  2:34.09       DQ                                    
 -- Smith, Alexi Y            16 SA-GA                2:38.92         DQ        
 -- Ottolino, Emma Grace G    13 CMSA-SE              3:14.70         NS        
 -- Boyd, Brooke A            13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:55.82         NS        
 -- Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:45.30         NS        
 -- Kinman, Jacquie Y         15 GPAC-SE              2:37.90         NS        
 -- Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:32.90         NS        
 -- Smith, Haylee J           12 Unattached-SE        3:04.83         NS        
 -- Macfarlane, Zoe C         17 GPAC-SE              2:25.37         NS        
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        12 Unattached-SE        3:05.87         NS        
 -- Durmer, Haley J           17 DYNA-GA              2:19.78         NS        
 -- Lefebvre, Sandrine        16 SA-GA                2:57.59         NS        
 -- Molnar, Megan K           19 ABSC-GA              2:31.19         NS        
 -- Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        2:28.58         NS        
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          17 SA-GA                2:49.06         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OT Olympic Trials
        4:59.69  JR Juniors
        5:06.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nightingale, Emily R      18 MTRO-NT              5:05.49    5:01.65 ALCC   
       32.17  1:08.63  1:45.44  2:21.46  3:07.77  3:53.44  4:28.07  5:01.65
  2 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        5:14.18    5:10.97        
       31.13  1:07.16  1:48.31  2:29.62  3:14.84  4:00.98  4:36.77  5:10.97
  3 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              5:13.14    5:11.36        
       31.96  1:08.67  1:50.86  2:31.77  3:15.53  3:59.87  4:35.89  5:11.36
  4 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                5:22.18    5:11.87        
       33.42  1:11.45  1:52.52  2:31.52  3:16.30  4:01.31  4:37.57  5:11.87
  5 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 SA-GA                5:11.07    5:14.97        
       33.04  1:10.51  1:51.93  2:32.70  3:15.49  4:01.00  4:38.66  5:14.97
  6 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT              5:16.10    5:16.28        
       35.25  1:15.09  1:54.82  2:33.53  3:21.93  4:09.54  4:43.63  5:16.28
  7 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              5:21.69    5:17.10        
       33.10  1:10.80  1:50.34  2:30.69  3:18.02  4:07.01  4:42.86  5:17.10
  8 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                5:13.42    5:19.61        
       34.51  1:14.23  1:54.33  2:33.08  3:20.50  4:09.73  4:45.16  5:19.61
B - Final
  9 Muller, Rachel A          16 SA-GA                5:22.77    5:10.83        
       32.71  1:09.54  1:51.17  2:30.90  3:15.75  4:01.67  4:37.21  5:10.83
 10 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                5:24.61    5:19.78        
                17.60    33.50  1:11.73  1:53.85  4:08.81  4:44.60  5:19.78
 11 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                5:27.10    5:26.35        
       33.22  1:11.74  1:54.04  2:36.70  3:23.69  4:12.07  4:49.39  5:26.35
 12 Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE        5:35.01    5:26.77        
       33.72  1:12.11  1:56.08  2:40.54  3:26.97  4:15.08  4:50.93  5:26.77
 13 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              5:31.28    5:29.10        
       33.16  1:10.67  1:54.08  2:36.44  3:24.76  4:13.60  4:51.82  5:29.10
 14 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               5:32.34    5:31.37        
       34.29  1:14.53  1:56.33  2:38.08  3:26.78  4:16.08  4:54.32  5:31.37
 15 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                5:33.01    5:35.81        
       34.15  1:12.56  1:58.31  2:42.47  3:29.68  4:17.82  4:57.48  5:35.81
 16 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                5:35.18    5:38.09        
       36.63  1:19.80  2:05.07  2:47.54  3:34.83  4:22.81  5:02.06  5:38.09
C - Final
 17 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                5:36.81    5:30.01        
       34.55  1:15.21  1:57.92  2:40.30  3:25.49  4:12.53  4:52.70  5:30.01
 18 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              5:40.30    5:32.68        
       35.38  1:15.38  1:57.64  2:38.56  3:29.79  4:18.96  4:56.35  5:32.68
 19 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                5:42.28    5:35.21        
       35.77  1:17.26  2:01.45  2:43.82  3:31.94  4:19.94  4:57.70  5:35.21
 20 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              5:37.68    5:35.46        
       34.10  1:14.23  1:57.29  2:40.35  3:30.95  4:22.65  4:59.25  5:35.46
 21 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        5:38.10    5:37.20        
       33.59  1:12.81  1:57.16  2:41.60  3:33.66  4:24.84  5:01.56  5:37.20
 22 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              5:37.80    5:37.26        
       37.04  1:21.52  2:04.34  2:46.77  3:34.31  4:22.21  5:00.41  5:37.26
 23 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               5:43.68    5:37.81        
       35.88  1:17.00  1:59.83  2:41.71  3:30.96  4:21.52  5:00.45  5:37.81
 24 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                5:38.64    5:41.89        
       36.37  1:19.89  2:02.94  2:45.92  3:33.32  4:22.38  5:02.57  5:41.89
D - Final
 25 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                5:50.89    5:37.10        
       35.28  1:16.89  2:00.23  2:44.27  3:30.19  4:21.42  4:59.52  5:37.10
 26 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            5:52.31    5:41.94        
       34.96  1:13.94  1:57.66  2:40.73  3:33.65  4:27.84  5:05.20  5:41.94
 27 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               5:49.28    5:42.04        
       35.79  1:19.26  2:03.97  2:47.96  3:35.74  4:23.89  5:03.70  5:42.04
 28 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              5:52.74    5:46.39        
       37.20  1:21.66  2:06.62  2:49.66  3:38.91  4:29.49  5:09.73  5:46.39
 29 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              5:54.32    5:46.56        
       38.28  1:23.12  2:08.77  2:52.63  3:42.23  4:31.90  5:10.35  5:46.56
 30 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                5:53.04    5:50.96        
       37.84  1:21.65  2:10.13  2:56.28  3:44.81  4:35.85  5:15.09  5:50.96
 31 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        5:52.29    5:51.10        
       34.63  1:14.48  2:00.63  2:46.95  3:39.81  4:33.98  5:13.29  5:51.10
 32 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        5:55.13    5:53.80        
       38.22  1:19.06  2:04.28  2:48.31  3:41.74  4:36.56  5:15.71  5:53.80
Preliminaries
  6 Hove, Victoria J          18 PCST-SE              5:15.04                   
 11 Lefebvre, Frederique      18 SA-GA                5:24.21                   
 16 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                5:32.93                   
 36 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                5:56.49                   
 37 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              5:56.76                   
 38 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              6:01.27                   
 39 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                6:05.09                   
 40 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                6:13.82                   
 41 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                6:13.84                   
 42 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                6:13.86                   
 43 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              6:17.91                   
 44 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                6:25.33                   
 45 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                6:29.79                   
 46 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                6:39.36                   
 47 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE               6:55.11                   
 -- Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE                DQ                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OT Olympic Trials
        4:59.69  JR Juniors
        5:06.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nightingale, Emily R      18 MTRO-NT              5:06.02    5:05.49 qALCC  
       32.52  1:09.63  1:46.66  2:22.97  3:09.88  3:56.00  4:30.70  5:05.49
  2 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 SA-GA                5:06.63    5:11.07 q      
       32.30  1:08.63  1:50.22  2:30.76  3:14.48  3:58.96  4:35.06  5:11.07
  3 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT              5:08.98    5:13.14 q      
       32.22  1:09.22  1:51.00  2:31.97  3:15.71  4:01.16  4:37.63  5:13.14
  4 Hohne, Maggie L           15 UN-FL                5:08.72    5:13.42 q      
       33.60  1:12.14  1:52.06  2:30.08  3:17.32  4:04.78  4:40.01  5:13.42
  5 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        5:09.32    5:14.18 q      
       31.44  1:07.00  1:48.74  2:30.10  3:16.13  4:02.81  4:39.30  5:14.18
  6 Hove, Victoria J          18 PCST-SE              5:11.43    5:15.04 q      
       31.51  1:07.91  1:47.94  2:28.00  3:13.36  4:00.81  4:38.13  5:15.04
  7 Brennecke, Nicole E       17 MTRO-NT              5:16.77    5:16.10 q      
       34.31  1:13.77  1:53.35  2:31.88  3:20.66  4:08.66  4:42.93  5:16.10
  8 Boudreaux, Meridith L     18 COLA-LA              5:12.98    5:21.69 q      
       32.99  1:10.71  1:50.75  2:30.91  3:18.92  4:08.55  4:45.19  5:21.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Ellen I          18 SA-GA                5:15.01    5:22.18 q      
       34.53  1:15.56  1:57.46  2:37.87  3:24.17  4:10.27  4:47.45  5:22.18
 10 Muller, Rachel A          16 SA-GA                     NT    5:22.77 q      
       34.77  1:13.12  1:56.01  2:37.50  3:23.77  4:11.73  4:48.51  5:22.77
 11 Lefebvre, Frederique      18 SA-GA                5:08.73    5:24.21 q      
       33.54  1:11.16  1:51.87  2:32.90  3:21.63  4:11.25  4:47.97  5:24.21
 12 Holt, Morgan A            14 UN-FL                5:15.86    5:24.61 q      
       34.30  1:13.09  1:56.19  2:37.21  3:23.24  4:12.51  4:48.82  5:24.61
 13 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                5:38.00    5:27.10 q      
       33.97  1:12.57  1:54.11  2:36.45  3:23.30  4:12.98  4:50.39  5:27.10
 14 Carey, Margaret L         13 CMSA-SE              5:45.40    5:31.28 q      
       33.03  1:11.16  1:55.32  2:37.94  3:26.91  4:15.39  4:54.12  5:31.28
 15 Page, Kierstin M          17 MSA-SE               5:28.92    5:32.34 q      
       34.91  1:15.23  1:57.76  2:38.59  3:27.46  4:15.85  4:53.95  5:32.34
 16 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                5:11.12    5:32.93 q      
       35.09  1:15.61  1:57.60  2:39.42  3:28.51  4:18.90  4:55.98  5:32.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pick, Gabrielle J         15 SA-GA                5:45.22    5:33.01 q      
       33.61  1:12.23  1:57.09  2:41.70  3:28.74  4:16.51  4:55.63  5:33.01
 18 Chapman, Katrina G        14 Birmingham-SE        5:32.44    5:35.01 q      
       34.39  1:13.84  1:59.69  2:44.31  3:32.31  4:20.47  4:58.13  5:35.01
 19 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                5:36.95    5:35.18 q      
       36.88  1:20.24  2:04.36  2:46.52  3:33.19  4:20.44  4:59.22  5:35.18
 20 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                5:35.76    5:36.81 q      
       35.42  1:16.63  2:01.65  2:46.51  3:31.50  4:18.96  4:58.73  5:36.81
 21 Buttaci, Anna             17 COLA-LA              5:36.20    5:37.68 q      
       35.02  1:14.17  1:57.60  2:41.05  3:32.59  4:24.17  5:37.68         
 22 Miller, Jessica R         17 COLA-LA              5:28.00    5:37.80 q      
       36.73  1:20.60  2:04.21  2:45.79  3:34.49  4:22.57  5:01.11  5:37.80
 23 Barlow, Ryan E            12 Birmingham-SE        6:10.96    5:38.10 q      
       33.53  1:13.26  1:58.45  2:43.32  3:34.46  4:25.22  5:02.05  5:38.10
 24 Toth, Bailey A            16 SA-GA                5:36.11    5:38.64 q      
       36.12  1:18.08  2:01.26  2:44.44  3:31.13  4:19.42  4:59.60  5:38.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              5:24.78    5:40.30 q      
       34.91  1:16.83  2:00.11  2:42.57  3:33.78  4:25.48  5:02.91  5:40.30
 26 Sims, Georgia E           15 SA-GA                     NT    5:42.28 q      
       35.90  1:17.94  2:04.11  2:47.96  3:37.15  4:25.92  5:04.59  5:42.28
 27 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               5:20.98    5:43.68 q      
       34.80  1:16.58  2:00.63  2:43.34  3:33.17  4:25.55  5:05.13  5:43.68
 28 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      16 MSA-SE               5:38.00    5:49.28 q      
       37.80  1:21.44  2:06.39  2:50.46  3:38.83  4:28.04  5:09.49  5:49.28
 29 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                     NT    5:50.89 q      
       36.18  1:19.77  2:04.47  2:48.93  3:39.53  4:33.33  5:11.79  5:50.89
 30 Jaimes, Linda G           12 Birmingham-SE        6:10.96    5:52.29 q      
       35.34  1:16.03  2:04.12  2:51.76  3:44.20  4:36.88  5:15.50  5:52.29
 31 Davis, Maggie O           12 Quad A-GA            5:50.15    5:52.31 q      
       35.59  1:16.72  2:01.96  2:47.33  3:40.76  4:36.26  5:14.15  5:52.31
 32 Diagne, Sophia C          13 GPAC-SE              5:59.98    5:52.74 q      
       38.20  1:22.79  2:07.97  2:51.98  3:43.47  4:33.09  5:14.23  5:52.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                5:59.99    5:53.04        
       39.42  1:24.93  2:11.36  2:57.03  3:47.66  4:39.65  5:17.22  5:53.04
 34 Veselits, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              6:03.19    5:54.32        
       38.06  1:24.55  2:11.02  2:57.01  3:48.21  4:37.22  5:16.89  5:54.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        5:47.07    5:55.13        
       35.87  1:17.51  2:01.99  2:46.33  3:40.76  4:36.29  5:16.79  5:55.13
 36 Cohen, Rebecca R          13 SA-GA                5:51.86    5:56.49        
       38.28  1:22.43  2:06.33  2:48.45  3:43.42  4:36.33  5:17.75  5:56.49
 37 Parra, Peyton P           13 GPAC-SE              6:16.57    5:56.76        
       36.01  1:21.49  2:07.23  2:52.84  3:44.68  4:37.85  5:16.90  5:56.76
 38 Dekle, Erica C            17 CMSA-SE              5:44.87    6:01.27        
       34.82  1:16.78  2:00.55  2:46.43  3:40.30  4:35.89  5:18.15  6:01.27
 39 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                     NT    6:05.09        
       37.19  1:21.10  2:08.11  2:54.96  3:48.09  4:42.48  5:24.17  6:05.09
 40 Scheider, Emma K          12 SA-GA                7:01.87    6:13.82        
       39.20  1:28.27  2:14.75  3:00.86  3:56.47  4:51.03  5:33.68  6:13.82
 41 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                5:53.03    6:13.84        
       35.47  1:20.53  2:09.00  2:58.22  3:50.41  4:46.30  5:30.42  6:13.84
 42 Smith, Tatum N            11 SA-GA                     NT    6:13.86        
       38.80  1:27.70  2:16.19  3:03.36  3:57.24  4:52.16  5:33.35  6:13.86
 43 Czajkowski, Stephanie E   17 COLA-LA              6:21.83    6:17.91        
       36.74  1:19.70  2:11.46  3:00.40  4:00.52  5:00.07  5:39.49  6:17.91
 44 Rubio, Julia M            13 SA-GA                     NT    6:25.33        
       38.35  1:27.00  2:18.88  3:08.74  3:59.18  4:51.51  5:39.20  6:25.33
 45 Paczewitz, Corinne M      12 SA-GA                6:26.13    6:29.79        
       38.28  1:26.20  2:17.86  3:07.09  4:03.18  4:59.27  5:46.21  6:29.79
 46 Fishman, Katherine S      12 SA-GA                     NT    6:39.36        
       44.24  1:35.63  2:28.25  3:20.25  4:16.37  5:10.79  5:55.68  6:39.36
 47 Hickinbotham, Alyssa G    15 MSA-SE               7:03.65    6:55.11        
       46.26  1:42.48  2:36.03  3:27.17  4:24.36  5:23.00  6:09.47  6:55.11
 -- Peiffer, Hannah M         17 Baylor-SE            5:17.06         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.99  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE          32.36      33.08 SE      20  
  2 Lockhart, Ward E    10 Birmingham-SE          34.49      34.23 SE      17  
  3 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA          34.62      34.29 SE      16  
  4 Wallace, John Robe  10 Birmingham-SE          37.45      34.40 SE      15  
  5 Fye, Reese K        10 Quad A-GA              34.85      35.11 SE      14  
  6 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE                 36.09      35.75 SE      13  
  7 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE                 49.10      37.40 SE      12  
  8 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                 40.27      37.76 SE      11  
  9 Knox, Nathaniel E    9 Birmingham-SE          39.57      37.83 SE       9  
 10 Scoggins, Seth A    10 GPAC-SE                41.84      40.97          7  
 11 Sanders, Devan C     9 CMSA-SE                44.72      41.69          6  
 12 Nadar, Rishi M       9 AUB-SE                    NT      41.87          5  
 13 Rico, Emilio         9 SA-GA                  46.97      45.76          4  
 14 Scoggins, Noah C     8 GPAC-SE                47.79      48.69          3  
 15 Thornton, Ryan S    10 AUB-SE                 48.16      48.96          2  
 16 Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                 55.97      55.13          1  
 -- Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE          39.68         NS        
 -- Bell, David D        9 CMSA-SE                40.71         NS        
 -- Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE          44.15         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.39  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE        1:11.73    1:10.50 SE      20  
       33.91  1:10.50                                                      
  2 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE               1:11.00    1:11.55 SE      17  
       34.65  1:11.55                                                      
  3 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                1:13.78    1:12.47 SE      16  
       34.66  1:12.47                                                      
  4 Lockhart, Ward E    10 Birmingham-SE        1:16.26    1:14.55 SE      15  
       35.73  1:14.55                                                      
  5 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA        1:16.24    1:14.58 SE      14  
       36.22  1:14.58                                                      
  6 Fye, Reese K        10 Quad A-GA            1:17.30    1:17.02 SE      13  
       36.97  1:17.02                                                      
  7 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                1:17.09    1:19.20 SE      12  
       38.33  1:19.20                                                      
  8 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE               1:21.31    1:20.35 SE      11  
       37.53  1:20.35                                                      
  9 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                1:18.96    1:21.70 SE       9  
       38.86  1:21.70                                                      
 10 Herdegen, Matthew    9 SA-GA                1:24.64    1:22.80 SE       7  
       38.97  1:22.80                                                      
 11 Wallace, John Robe  10 Birmingham-SE        1:24.73    1:24.82 SE       6  
       40.08  1:24.82                                                      
 12 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE               1:35.30    1:25.01 SE       5  
       40.22  1:25.01                                                      
 13 Tracey, James C     10 GPAC-SE              1:28.36    1:25.57 SE       4  
       41.48  1:25.57                                                      
 14 Knox, Nathaniel E    9 Birmingham-SE        1:28.97    1:27.13 SE       2.5
       41.69  1:27.13                                                      
 14 Chandler, Beckett    9 AUB-SE               1:27.93    1:27.13 SE       2.5
       41.57  1:27.13                                                      
 16 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE               1:52.84    1:29.07          1  
       42.01  1:29.07                                                      
 17 Scoggins, Seth A    10 GPAC-SE              1:29.76    1:29.11        
       41.35  1:29.11                                                      
 18 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE               2:06.34    1:29.33        
       41.66  1:29.33                                                      
 19 Ferguson, Connor N   8 Unattached-SE        1:38.94    1:37.27        
       46.63  1:37.27                                                      
 20 Sanders, Devan C     9 CMSA-SE              1:41.06    1:39.81        
       46.90  1:39.81                                                      
 21 Thornton, Ryan S    10 AUB-SE               1:48.89    1:49.23        
       50.70  1:49.23                                                      
 22 Scoggins, Noah C     8 GPAC-SE              1:48.49    1:49.34        
       51.43  1:49.34                                                      
 23 Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE               2:06.07    2:06.56        
       56.27  2:06.56                                                      
 -- Desocio, Carson A   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:28.29         NS        
 -- Bell, David D        9 CMSA-SE              1:28.49         NS        
 -- Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE        1:35.89         NS        
 -- Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE        1:56.56         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:08.29  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE        2:34.32    2:32.49 SE      20  
       34.58  1:14.37  1:54.05  2:32.49                                    
  2 Parra, Walker L     10 GPAC-SE              2:37.05    2:33.15 SE      17  
       35.46  1:15.04  1:54.30  2:33.15                                    
  3 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                2:28.26    2:34.58 SE      16  
       34.91  1:14.04  1:54.44  2:34.58                                    
  4 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA        2:45.70    2:36.16 SE      15  
       36.34  1:17.39  1:57.25  2:36.16                                    
  5 Fye, Reese K        10 Quad A-GA            2:40.92    2:36.73 SE      14  
       36.28  1:16.80  1:56.85  2:36.73                                    
  6 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                2:42.45    2:36.74 SE      13  
       36.53  1:16.99  1:57.92  2:36.74                                    
  7 Lockhart, Ward E    10 Birmingham-SE        2:43.59    2:38.65 SE      12  
       36.36  1:17.32  1:58.76  2:38.65                                    
  8 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE               2:33.41    2:38.76 SE      11  
       35.31  1:15.78  1:58.72  2:38.76                                    
  9 Henderson, William   9 GPAC-SE              2:55.38    2:53.15 SE       9  
       38.93  1:23.70  2:09.34  2:53.15                                    
 10 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE               2:58.80    2:54.25 SE       7  
       38.88  1:23.41  2:09.42  2:54.25                                    
 11 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                2:56.47    2:56.71 SE       6  
       39.75  1:24.96  2:11.57  2:56.71                                    
 12 Desocio, Carson A   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:13.90    3:01.59 SE       5  
       39.14  1:26.35  2:14.86  3:01.59                                    
 13 Scoggins, Seth A    10 GPAC-SE              3:10.02    3:04.96 SE       4  
       41.75  1:30.08  2:18.12  3:04.96                                    
 14 Tracey, James C     10 GPAC-SE              3:10.80    3:05.62 SE       3  
       41.92  1:29.58  2:18.57  3:05.62                                    
 15 Wallace, John Robe  10 Birmingham-SE        3:26.18    3:06.20 SE       2  
       39.46  1:27.30  2:18.68  3:06.20                                    
 16 Chandler, Beckett    9 AUB-SE               3:11.21    3:06.64 SE       1  
       42.05  1:30.80  2:19.26  3:06.64                                    
 17 Herdegen, Matthew    9 SA-GA                     NT    3:08.51        
       40.57  1:29.53  2:19.69  3:08.51                                    
 18 Knox, Nathaniel E    9 Birmingham-SE        3:16.03    3:12.03        
                23.15    45.50  3:12.03                                    
 19 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE                    NT    3:29.50        
       46.72  1:40.96  2:36.78  3:29.50                                    
 -- Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE        3:16.72         NS        
 -- Bell, David D        9 CMSA-SE              3:08.99         NS        
 -- Longley, Kyle G      8 GPAC-SE                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:52.69  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                5:16.92    5:22.25 SE      20  
       37.21  1:17.79  1:59.50  2:40.77  3:20.96  4:02.31  4:43.15  5:22.25
  2 Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE        5:36.10    5:25.64 SE      17  
       35.11  1:15.89  1:57.77  2:39.52  3:21.67  4:04.59  4:46.52  5:25.64
  3 Parra, Walker L     10 GPAC-SE              5:43.30    5:25.79 SE      16  
       37.02  1:18.65  2:00.58  2:41.23  3:22.84  4:05.81  4:45.95  5:25.79
  4 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA        5:43.17    5:25.98 SE      15  
       37.67  1:19.58  2:01.30  2:43.96  3:25.15  4:06.87  5:25.98         
  5 Fye, Reese K        10 Quad A-GA            5:39.24    5:26.56 SE      14  
       36.43  1:17.83  1:59.51  2:41.47  3:23.44  4:06.25  4:46.47  5:26.56
  6 Lockhart, Ward E    10 Birmingham-SE        5:40.38    5:35.86 SE      13  
       36.75  1:18.42  2:00.58  2:42.97  3:26.74  4:11.14  4:53.90  5:35.86
  7 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                     NT    5:36.31 SE      12  
       37.76  1:20.20  2:03.05  2:46.63  3:29.64  4:12.50  4:55.40  5:36.31
  8 Henderson, William   9 GPAC-SE              6:26.51    5:57.40 SE      11  
       39.21  1:24.57  2:10.11  2:56.92  3:42.23  4:25.46  5:11.77  5:57.40
  9 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                     NT    6:08.21 SE       9  
       40.12  1:26.03  2:12.49  3:00.44  3:47.68  4:35.99  5:23.11  6:08.21
 10 Herdegen, Matthew    9 SA-GA                     NT    6:31.75 SE       7  
       40.91  1:30.53  2:22.40  3:11.68  4:02.31  4:51.70  5:44.38  6:31.75
 11 Scoggins, Seth A    10 GPAC-SE                   NT    6:45.94 SE       6  
       44.21  1:35.79  2:27.02  3:19.11  4:11.46  5:03.26  5:54.76  6:45.94
 12 Bried, Tommy R       9 SA-GA                     NT    6:53.21          5  
              1:42.35  2:34.22  3:26.16  4:16.05  5:08.25  6:01.62  6:53.21
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.99  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE                 38.54      38.68 SE      20  
  2 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                  37.58      38.75 SE      17  
  3 Parra, Walker L     10 GPAC-SE                39.84      39.29 SE      16  
  4 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                  41.62      39.64 SE      15  
  5 Lockhart, Ward E    10 Birmingham-SE          39.82      40.01 SE      14  
  6 Henderson, William   9 GPAC-SE                43.44      42.48 SE      13  
  7 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE                 42.86      43.94 SE      12  
  8 Fye, Reese K        10 Quad A-GA              48.94      44.57 SE      11  
  9 Tracey, James C     10 GPAC-SE                45.98      45.51 SE       9  
 10 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                 50.38      45.69 SE       7  
 11 Desocio, Carson A   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     48.84      46.86 SE       6  
 12 Knox, Nathaniel E    9 Birmingham-SE          48.87      50.12          5  
 13 Chandler, Beckett    9 AUB-SE                 54.13      50.35          4  
 14 Ferguson, Connor N   8 Unattached-SE          47.15      50.63          3  
 15 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE               1:01.39      50.76          2  
 16 Wallace, John Robe  10 Birmingham-SE          52.32      51.20          1  
 17 Sanders, Devan C     9 CMSA-SE                56.23      52.52        
 18 Thornton, Ryan S    10 AUB-SE                 53.82      52.80        
 19 Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE               1:03.23    1:03.09        
 -- McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE               1:06.59         DQ        
 -- Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE          48.66         NS        
 -- Bell, David D        9 CMSA-SE                49.50         NS        
 -- Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE        1:05.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.99  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Walker L     10 GPAC-SE              1:25.82    1:22.04 SE      20  
       40.59  1:22.04                                                      
  2 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE               1:20.85    1:22.06 SE      17  
       40.82  1:22.06                                                      
  3 Lockhart, Ward E    10 Birmingham-SE        1:23.03    1:23.82 SE      16  
       40.75  1:23.82                                                      
  4 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                1:28.44    1:27.48 SE      15  
       41.47  1:27.48                                                      
  5 Henderson, William   9 GPAC-SE              1:29.87    1:30.90 SE      14  
       43.61  1:30.90                                                      
  6 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                1:35.96    1:33.78 SE      13  
       46.24  1:33.78                                                      
  7 Herdegen, Matthew    9 SA-GA                1:34.58    1:34.16 SE      12  
       44.97  1:34.16                                                      
  8 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE               1:34.05    1:35.63 SE      11  
       45.00  1:35.63                                                      
  9 Tracey, James C     10 GPAC-SE              1:39.38    1:38.28 SE       9  
       47.99  1:38.28                                                      
 10 Desocio, Carson A   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:44.71    1:38.99 SE       7  
       47.10  1:38.99                                                      
 11 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE               1:56.92    1:39.95 SE       6  
       49.27  1:39.95                                                      
 12 Knox, Nathaniel E    9 Birmingham-SE        1:47.40    1:43.26          5  
       50.49  1:43.26                                                      
 13 Ferguson, Connor N   8 Unattached-SE        1:42.53    1:43.53          4  
       50.76  1:43.53                                                      
 14 Wallace, John Robe  10 Birmingham-SE        1:57.23    1:46.43          3  
       49.69  1:46.43                                                      
 15 Bried, Tommy R       9 SA-GA                1:46.61    1:47.62          2  
       52.97  1:47.62                                                      
 16 Thornton, Ryan S    10 AUB-SE               1:59.64    1:50.02          1  
       53.25  1:50.02                                                      
 17 Chandler, Beckett    9 AUB-SE               1:48.61    1:50.85        
 18 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE                    NT    1:51.04        
       53.49  1:51.04                                                      
 19 Nadar, Rishi M       9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:53.27        
 20 Sanders, Devan C     9 CMSA-SE              1:55.34    1:57.50        
       56.31  1:57.50                                                      
 21 Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE               2:17.71    2:11.99        
     1:01.88  2:11.99                                                      
 -- McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE               2:25.77         DQ        
       51.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE        2:07.82         NS        
 -- Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE             NT         NS        
 -- Bell, David D        9 CMSA-SE              1:44.63         NS        
 -- Longley, Kyle G      8 GPAC-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Rico, Emilio         9 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          54.89  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                  41.80      42.14 SE      20  
  2 Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE          50.38      46.99 SE      17  
  3 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE                    NT      49.84 SE      16  
  4 Lockhart, Ward E    10 Birmingham-SE          53.67      51.10 SE      15  
  5 Scoggins, Seth A    10 GPAC-SE                53.85      51.36 SE      14  
  6 Bried, Tommy R       9 SA-GA                  52.88      51.69 SE      13  
  7 Desocio, Carson A   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     58.99      53.15 SE      12  
  8 Knox, Nathaniel E    9 Birmingham-SE          56.41      54.19 SE      11  
  9 Tracey, James C     10 GPAC-SE                53.39      54.77 SE       9  
 10 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                 56.63      56.13          7  
 11 Ferguson, Connor N   8 Unattached-SE          56.57      57.09          6  
 12 Wallace, John Robe  10 Birmingham-SE          56.86      57.89          5  
 13 Chandler, Beckett    9 AUB-SE                 56.97      57.96          4  
 14 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE                    NT      59.33          3  
 15 Sanders, Devan C     9 CMSA-SE              1:02.06      59.75          2  
 16 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE                    NT    1:00.35          1  
 17 Scoggins, Noah C     8 GPAC-SE              1:03.93    1:02.70        
 18 Thornton, Ryan S    10 AUB-SE               1:01.36    1:07.87        
 -- Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bell, David D        9 CMSA-SE                53.52         NS        
 -- Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE          59.08         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.99  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                1:31.53    1:31.06 SE      20  
       44.25  1:31.06                                                      
  2 Parra, Walker L     10 GPAC-SE              1:37.87    1:38.47 SE      17  
       47.75  1:38.47                                                      
  3 Henderson, William   9 GPAC-SE              1:41.07    1:40.67 SE      16  
       47.67  1:40.67                                                      
  4 Scoggins, Seth A    10 GPAC-SE              1:54.13    1:50.86 SE      15  
       50.36  1:50.86                                                      
  5 Bried, Tommy R       9 SA-GA                1:56.08    1:54.24 SE      14  
       55.77  1:54.24                                                      
  6 Tracey, James C     10 GPAC-SE              1:58.72    1:54.92 SE      13  
       55.30  1:54.92                                                      
  7 Herdegen, Matthew    9 SA-GA                1:53.98    1:56.59 SE      12  
       55.08  1:56.59                                                      
  8 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE               2:04.32    2:01.64         11  
       56.57  2:01.64                                                      
  9 Ferguson, Connor N   8 Unattached-SE        2:07.37    2:01.99          9  
       57.70  2:01.99                                                      
 10 Knox, Nathaniel E    9 Birmingham-SE        2:06.62    2:02.84          7  
       58.52  2:02.84                                                      
 11 Scoggins, Noah C     8 GPAC-SE              2:16.74    2:11.60          6  
     1:03.18  2:11.60                                                      
 12 Sanders, Devan C     9 CMSA-SE              2:13.59    2:12.10          5  
     1:03.07  2:12.10                                                      
 13 Nadar, Rishi M       9 AUB-SE                    NT    2:17.38          4  
     1:06.56  2:17.38                                                      
 14 Thornton, Ryan S    10 AUB-SE               2:17.28    2:41.62          3  
     1:16.26  2:41.62                                                      
 -- McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:02.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:32.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Bell, David D        9 CMSA-SE              1:57.10         NS        
 -- Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE        2:13.95         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.19  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                  33.93      34.54 SE      20  
  2 Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE          35.39      35.61 SE      17  
  3 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA          36.98      36.25 SE      16  
  4 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE                 36.61      38.31 SE      15  
  5 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                  40.07      40.66 SE      14  
  6 Fye, Reese K        10 Quad A-GA              40.60      40.92 SE      13  
  7 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                 48.98      42.60 SE      12  
  8 Ferguson, Connor N   8 Unattached-SE          47.56      44.56 SE      11  
  9 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE                 46.67      45.59 SE       9  
 10 Bried, Tommy R       9 SA-GA                  45.81      45.96 SE       7  
 11 Desocio, Carson A   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     50.98      46.06 SE       6  
 12 Wallace, John Robe  10 Birmingham-SE          49.74      47.50          5  
 13 Nadar, Rishi M       9 AUB-SE                    NT      50.32          4  
 14 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE                    NT      50.74          3  
 15 Sanders, Devan C     9 CMSA-SE                51.27      50.83          2  
 16 Scoggins, Noah C     8 GPAC-SE              1:01.17      55.59          1  
 17 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE                    NT      56.70        
 18 Chandler, Beckett    9 AUB-SE               1:02.31      59.59        
 19 Thornton, Ryan S    10 AUB-SE               1:11.07    1:09.59        
 -- Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rico, Emilio         9 SA-GA                  58.77         NS        
 -- Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE        1:06.06         NS        
 -- Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE          45.26         NS        
 -- Longley, Kyle G      8 GPAC-SE                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:50.79  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                1:17.76    1:17.10 SE      20  
       35.65  1:17.10                                                      
  2 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA        1:20.91    1:19.47 SE      17  
       37.37  1:19.47                                                      
  3 Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE        1:22.75    1:20.46 SE      16  
       38.11  1:20.46                                                      
  4 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.17 SE      15  
       39.47  1:25.17                                                      
  5 Parra, Walker L     10 GPAC-SE              1:31.37    1:27.74 SE      14  
       40.89  1:27.74                                                      
  6 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                1:29.74    1:32.40 SE      13  
       42.98  1:32.40                                                      
  7 Henderson, William   9 GPAC-SE              1:38.52    1:35.43 SE      12  
       44.68  1:35.43                                                      
  8 Fye, Reese K        10 Quad A-GA            1:29.43    1:36.66 SE      11  
       43.89  1:36.66                                                      
  9 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                1:35.95    1:36.91 SE       9  
       44.19  1:36.91                                                      
 10 Herdegen, Matthew    9 SA-GA                2:03.17    1:38.45 SE       7  
       45.78  1:38.45                                                      
 11 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE               1:55.63    1:45.92 SE       6  
       47.48  1:45.92                                                      
 12 Ferguson, Connor N   8 Unattached-SE        1:49.77    1:47.31 SE       5  
       51.03  1:47.31                                                      
 13 Bried, Tommy R       9 SA-GA                1:45.18    1:48.58 SE       4  
       49.97  1:48.58                                                      
 14 Scoggins, Noah C     8 GPAC-SE                   NT    2:25.39          3  
       59.60  2:25.39                                                      
 -- Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE        1:45.87         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:39.39  10&U SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                2:48.18    2:47.37 SE      20  
       35.04  1:20.30  2:08.37  2:47.37                                    
  2 Parra, Walker L     10 GPAC-SE              2:57.59    2:53.22 SE      17  
       40.77  1:25.01  2:16.28  2:53.22                                    
  3 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA        3:25.21    2:59.94 SE      16  
       37.73  1:26.73  2:20.22  2:59.94                                    
  4 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                     NT    3:04.79 SE      15  
       39.18  1:26.14  2:24.34  3:04.79                                    
  5 Henderson, William   9 GPAC-SE              3:14.29    3:09.65 SE      14  
       43.25  1:31.97  2:27.21  3:09.65                                    
  6 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                3:12.37    3:12.19 SE      13  
       41.62  1:32.68  2:30.40  3:12.19                                    
  7 Herdegen, Matthew    9 SA-GA                3:20.85    3:26.54 SE      12  
       46.66  1:39.33  2:42.68  3:26.54                                    
  8 Bried, Tommy R       9 SA-GA                3:25.80    3:36.95 SE      11  
       51.68  1:47.60  2:47.77  3:36.95                                    
  9 Desocio, Carson A   10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:49.38    3:38.07 SE       9  
       51.48  1:44.15  2:52.99  3:38.07                                    
 10 Scoggins, Seth A    10 GPAC-SE                   NT    3:45.47          7  
       59.49  1:53.94  2:55.95  3:45.47                                    
 11 Scoggins, Noah C     8 GPAC-SE                   NT    4:16.48          6  
       59.10           3:16.01  4:16.48                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.29  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicola  12 CMSA-SE                29.54      28.93 SE      20  
  2 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                  30.42      30.45 SE      17  
  3 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                  31.11      30.86 SE      16  
  4 Alley, Moses J      11 BBSC-AK                   NT      31.29 SE      15  
  5 Dekle, Adam T       12 CMSA-SE                31.62      31.54 SE      14  
  6 Mathis, Jackson C   12 Unattached-SE          30.56      31.62 SE      13  
  7 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                  31.56      31.88 SE      12  
  8 McCraw, Wilson W    11 Birmingham-SE          30.34      32.29 SE      11  
  9 Robinson, Luckett   12 CMSA-SE                32.95      32.38 SE       9  
 10 Sainovich, Collins  12 SA-GA                  33.21      32.90 SE       7  
 11 Jones, Cameron S    11 GPAC-SE                33.18      32.96 SE       6  
 12 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE          33.97      33.45          5  
 13 Knox, Caleb C       12 Birmingham-SE          34.22      33.71          4  
 14 Dillard, Thomas B   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     34.84      34.01          3  
 15 Heo, Won            12 MYB-SE                 34.77      34.58          2  
 16 Williams, Taylor T  12 Hurricanes-GA          37.59      34.66          1  
 17 McGuire, Trey P     12 MYB-SE                 33.26      34.84        
 18 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                  35.78      35.80        
 19 Johnson, Jared F    11 Hurricanes-GA          44.36      36.32        
 20 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE                 37.57      38.57        
 21 Lee, Lance          11 AUB-SE                    NT      39.65        
 -- Ponce, Will A       12 Birmingham-SE          35.42         NS        
 -- Owens, Trent        12 Birmingham-SE          35.77         NS        
 -- Rizzuto, Nathan T   12 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Myers, Joshua A     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     36.61         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicola  12 CMSA-SE              1:04.14    1:04.80 SE      20  
       31.38  1:04.80                                                      
  2 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                1:05.01    1:04.97 SE      17  
       31.62  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                1:07.74    1:06.56 SE      16  
       31.83  1:06.56                                                      
  4 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                1:10.96    1:07.34 SE      15  
       31.77  1:07.34                                                      
  5 Dekle, Adam T       12 CMSA-SE              1:09.38    1:08.84 SE      14  
       32.44  1:08.84                                                      
  6 McCraw, Wilson W    11 Birmingham-SE        1:10.61    1:10.31 SE      13  
       34.15  1:10.31                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Sebasti  12 SA-GA                1:10.59    1:11.87 SE      12  
       33.90  1:11.87                                                      
  8 Robinson, Luckett   12 CMSA-SE              1:11.46    1:11.99 SE      11  
       34.62  1:11.99                                                      
  9 Henderson, James Q  11 GPAC-SE              1:14.36    1:12.10 SE       9  
       34.18  1:12.10                                                      
 10 Mathis, Jackson C   12 Unattached-SE        1:15.69    1:12.39 SE       7  
       33.27  1:12.39                                                      
 11 Sainovich, Collins  12 SA-GA                1:13.03    1:12.70 SE       6  
       33.75  1:12.70                                                      
 12 Knox, Caleb C       12 Birmingham-SE        1:15.18    1:12.72 SE       5  
       34.98  1:12.72                                                      
 13 Jones, Cameron S    11 GPAC-SE              1:13.84    1:14.05          4  
       35.46  1:14.05                                                      
 14 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                1:15.95    1:14.20          3  
       35.79  1:14.20                                                      
 15 Alley, Moses J      11 BBSC-AK                   NT    1:14.57          2  
       34.83  1:14.57                                                      
 16 McGuire, Trey P     12 MYB-SE               1:15.78    1:14.74          1  
       36.13  1:14.74                                                      
 17 Williams, Taylor T  12 Hurricanes-GA        1:15.03    1:14.85        
       36.33  1:14.85                                                      
 18 Dillard, Thomas B   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:15.03        
       35.06  1:15.03                                                      
 19 Owens, Trent        12 Birmingham-SE        1:23.71    1:15.15        
       35.57  1:15.15                                                      
 20 Filan, Jack L       11 SA-GA                1:19.90    1:15.72        
       36.62  1:15.72                                                      
 21 Bryant, Jack A      11 LAC-NT               1:18.10    1:15.74        
       36.67  1:15.74                                                      
 22 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE               1:19.63    1:18.37        
       37.25  1:18.37                                                      
 23 Zhang, Justin R     11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:33.39    1:19.37        
       38.70  1:19.37                                                      
 24 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE        1:13.79    1:19.91        
       35.95  1:19.91                                                      
 25 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE               1:21.95    1:21.53        
       38.58  1:21.53                                                      
 26 Heo, Won            12 MYB-SE               1:25.88    1:22.19        
       36.94  1:22.19                                                      
 27 Myers, Joshua A     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:22.93    1:27.75        
       42.06  1:27.75                                                      
 28 McCandlish, Austin  11 PSL-SE                    NT    1:43.93        
       49.45  1:43.93                                                      
 -- Ponce, Will A       12 Birmingham-SE             NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.29  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicola  12 CMSA-SE              2:26.41    2:18.88 SE      20  
       32.65  1:07.02  1:43.80  2:18.88                                    
  2 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                2:23.08    2:19.02 SE      17  
       32.34  1:07.62  1:44.46  2:19.02                                    
  3 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                2:29.04    2:24.36 SE      16  
       32.64  1:09.08  1:47.26  2:24.36                                    
  4 Dekle, Adam T       12 CMSA-SE              2:29.90    2:26.88 SE      15  
       33.67  1:10.98  1:49.33  2:26.88                                    
  5 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                2:37.49    2:28.99 SE      14  
       32.45  1:10.87  1:50.24  2:28.99                                    
  6 Knox, Caleb C       12 Birmingham-SE        2:40.91    2:37.47 SE      13  
       36.34  1:17.52  1:58.28  2:37.47                                    
  7 Jones, Cameron S    11 GPAC-SE              2:37.77    2:37.63 SE      12  
       34.65  1:15.00  1:56.89  2:37.63                                    
  8 Henderson, James Q  11 GPAC-SE              2:47.06    2:39.18 SE      11  
       35.84  1:15.92  1:57.89  2:39.18                                    
  9 McGuire, Trey P     12 MYB-SE               2:43.93    2:39.86 SE       9  
       35.83  1:17.00  1:59.71  2:39.86                                    
 10 Mathis, Jackson C   12 Unattached-SE             NT    2:42.03          7  
       35.68  1:18.34  1:59.96  2:42.03                                    
 11 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                3:00.26    2:42.18          6  
       37.52  1:19.47  2:01.08  2:42.18                                    
 12 Filan, Jack L       11 SA-GA                2:49.01    2:46.61          5  
       37.31  1:19.64  2:03.36  2:46.61                                    
 13 Dillard, Thomas B   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:47.23          4  
       38.81  1:23.29  2:06.61  2:47.23                                    
 14 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE               2:44.12    2:47.86          3  
       39.49  1:23.29  2:08.39  2:47.86                                    
 15 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE               2:45.39    2:48.99          2  
       37.79  1:23.12  2:08.26  2:48.99                                    
 16 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                     NT    2:57.44          1  
       40.33  1:27.36  2:12.12  2:57.44                                    
 17 Myers, Joshua A     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:54.55    3:01.35        
       42.42  1:28.92  2:16.44  3:01.35                                    
 18 Johnson, Jared F    11 Hurricanes-GA        3:22.55    3:03.92        
       42.97  1:33.99  2:20.77  3:03.92                                    
 19 McCandlish, Austin  11 PSL-SE                    NT    3:46.06        
       49.63  1:49.80  2:51.25  3:46.06                                    
 -- Ponce, Will A       12 Birmingham-SE        2:55.82         NS        
 -- Williams, Taylor T  12 Hurricanes-GA        2:36.15         NS        
 -- Rizzuto, Nathan T   12 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                5:02.28    4:53.14 SE      20  
       32.87  1:09.84  1:47.46  2:26.57  3:04.48  3:41.38  4:18.39  4:53.14
  2 Dekle, Adam T       12 CMSA-SE              5:12.34    5:07.40 SE      17  
       34.15  1:13.18  1:52.28  2:31.49  3:10.46  3:49.68  4:28.86  5:07.40
  3 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                5:18.26    5:09.40 SE      16  
       33.85  1:12.88  1:52.46  2:32.56  3:12.79  3:52.92  4:31.72  5:09.40
  4 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                5:14.88    5:22.35 SE      15  
       33.63  1:13.10  1:53.91  2:35.61  3:17.75  3:59.47  4:41.08  5:22.35
  5 Jones, Cameron S    11 GPAC-SE              6:12.33    5:23.14 SE      14  
       36.34  1:15.97  1:57.09  2:38.60  3:20.50  4:02.60  4:44.18  5:23.14
  6 Williams, Taylor T  12 Hurricanes-GA        5:29.29    5:25.46 SE      13  
       37.98  1:19.21  2:01.06  2:42.35  3:23.82  4:04.45  4:45.72  5:25.46
  7 Knox, Caleb C       12 Birmingham-SE        5:30.52    5:29.96         12  
       36.43  1:18.25  2:00.81  2:43.48  3:25.24  4:07.57  4:49.01  5:29.96
  8 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE        5:38.16    5:46.63         11  
       36.20  1:19.41  2:04.41  2:48.33  3:32.94  4:18.26  5:02.24  5:46.63
  9 Henderson, James Q  11 GPAC-SE              6:19.80    5:50.12          9  
       37.33  1:19.62  2:03.27  2:48.26  3:33.86  4:19.65  5:05.76  5:50.12
 10 Sainovich, Collins  12 SA-GA                     NT    5:52.79          7  
       36.69  1:21.92  2:07.36  2:53.99  3:39.81  4:24.13  5:08.75  5:52.79
 11 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                     NT    6:04.93          6  
       39.49  1:26.14  2:12.93  3:00.14  3:47.64  4:34.92  5:20.86  6:04.93
 12 Johnson, Jared F    11 Hurricanes-GA        6:50.46    6:27.37          5  
       42.70  1:33.24  2:24.27  3:13.48  4:03.78  4:53.16  5:41.78  6:27.37
 -- Owens, Trent        12 Birmingham-SE        6:45.04         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicola  12 CMSA-SE                36.94      34.94 SE      20  
  2 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                  35.47      36.09 SE      17  
  3 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                  37.09      36.10 SE      16  
  4 Robinson, Luckett   12 CMSA-SE                38.09      37.45 SE      15  
  5 Sainovich, Collins  12 SA-GA                  39.16      37.90 SE      13.5
  5 Alley, Moses J      11 BBSC-AK                   NT      37.90 SE      13.5
  7 Owens, Trent        12 Birmingham-SE          42.72      37.93 SE      12  
  8 McCraw, Wilson W    11 Birmingham-SE          37.88      38.11 SE      11  
  9 Dekle, Adam T       12 CMSA-SE                39.68      38.33 SE       9  
 10 Dillard, Thomas B   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     43.90      38.60 SE       7  
 11 Mathis, Jackson C   12 Unattached-SE          41.26      38.85 SE       6  
 12 Henderson, James Q  11 GPAC-SE                40.29      39.13 SE       5  
 13 Knox, Caleb C       12 Birmingham-SE          40.96      39.35 SE       4  
 14 Bryant, Jack A      11 LAC-NT                 42.37      39.36 SE       3  
 15 Filan, Jack L       11 SA-GA                  40.75      39.76 SE       2  
 16 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE                 40.05      41.03          1  
 17 Williams, Taylor T  12 Hurricanes-GA          43.16      41.44        
 18 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE          41.36      42.01        
 19 Heo, Won            12 MYB-SE                    NT      44.48        
 20 Zhang, Justin R     11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     45.26      45.54        
 21 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                  44.73      45.84        
 22 McCandlish, Austin  11 PSL-SE                    NT      47.75        
 -- Ponce, Will A       12 Birmingham-SE          45.15         NS        
 -- Myers, Joshua A     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     45.93         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.89  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicola  12 CMSA-SE              1:17.67    1:13.57 SE      20  
       36.33  1:13.57                                                      
  2 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                1:19.52    1:15.24 SE      17  
       36.66  1:15.24                                                      
  3 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                1:15.23    1:15.36 SE      16  
       36.64  1:15.36                                                      
  4 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                1:21.08    1:16.48 SE      15  
       36.88  1:16.48                                                      
  5 Robinson, Luckett   12 CMSA-SE              1:21.12    1:20.28 SE      14  
       39.63  1:20.28                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Sebasti  12 SA-GA                1:24.77    1:21.67 SE      13  
       39.79  1:21.67                                                      
  7 Sainovich, Collins  12 SA-GA                1:36.77    1:21.69 SE      12  
       39.38  1:21.69                                                      
  8 Owens, Trent        12 Birmingham-SE        1:24.97    1:21.83 SE      11  
       40.28  1:21.83                                                      
  9 Dekle, Adam T       12 CMSA-SE              1:22.95    1:21.85 SE       9  
       39.58  1:21.85                                                      
 10 McGuire, Trey P     12 MYB-SE               1:34.15    1:24.69 SE       7  
       41.49  1:24.69                                                      
 11 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE               1:33.51    1:24.71 SE       6  
       41.16  1:24.71                                                      
 12 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE               1:28.26    1:25.12 SE       5  
       41.97  1:25.12                                                      
 13 Henderson, James Q  11 GPAC-SE              1:27.37    1:25.27 SE       4  
       40.36  1:25.27                                                      
 14 Filan, Jack L       11 SA-GA                1:31.10    1:25.56 SE       3  
       41.10  1:25.56                                                      
 15 Knox, Caleb C       12 Birmingham-SE        1:27.72    1:26.35 SE       2  
       41.94  1:26.35                                                      
 16 Mathis, Jackson C   12 Unattached-SE        1:27.81    1:26.65 SE       1  
       40.28  1:26.65                                                      
 17 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE        1:26.38    1:26.75 SE     
       43.25  1:26.75                                                      
 18 Williams, Taylor T  12 Hurricanes-GA        1:33.28    1:34.67        
       44.91  1:34.67                                                      
 19 Zhang, Justin R     11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:47.35    1:37.97        
       47.16  1:37.97                                                      
 20 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                1:37.22    1:39.20        
       48.94  1:39.20                                                      
 21 Heo, Won            12 MYB-SE                    NT    1:39.80        
       46.33  1:39.80                                                      
 22 McCandlish, Austin  11 PSL-SE                    NT    1:50.75        
       57.64  1:50.75                                                      
 23 Patel, Anu H        11 AUB-SE                    NT    2:17.82        
     1:08.68  2:17.82                                                      
 24 Rizzuto, Nathan T   12 PSL-SE                    NT    2:25.62        
 -- Ponce, Will A       12 Birmingham-SE        1:44.42         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.59  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                  41.01      41.12 SE      20  
  2 McCraw, Wilson W    11 Birmingham-SE          41.41      41.39 SE      17  
  3 Rodriguez, Sebasti  12 SA-GA                  42.89      41.61 SE      16  
  4 McGuire, Trey P     12 MYB-SE                 43.22      42.97 SE      15  
  5 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                  43.05      43.62 SE      14  
  6 Jones, Cameron S    11 GPAC-SE                42.35      44.85 SE      13  
  7 Owens, Trent        12 Birmingham-SE          50.64      46.18 SE      12  
  8 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE                 45.70      46.33 SE      11  
  9 Heo, Won            12 MYB-SE                 47.65      47.19          9  
 10 Bryant, Jack A      11 LAC-NT                 50.76      48.83          7  
 11 Alley, Moses J      11 BBSC-AK                   NT      49.40          6  
 12 Zhang, Justin R     11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     58.44      50.44          5  
 13 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                  52.40      52.16          4  
 14 McCandlish, Austin  11 PSL-SE                    NT    1:05.14          3  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.89  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sebasti  12 SA-GA                1:37.29    1:32.22 SE      20  
       43.48  1:32.22                                                      
  2 McCraw, Wilson W    11 Birmingham-SE        1:31.81    1:33.73 SE      17  
       45.31  1:33.73                                                      
  3 Sainovich, Collins  12 SA-GA                1:37.64    1:34.45 SE      16  
       43.49  1:34.45                                                      
  4 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                1:38.39    1:34.93 SE      15  
       44.40  1:34.93                                                      
  5 Jones, Cameron S    11 GPAC-SE              1:33.21    1:38.11 SE      14  
       46.30  1:38.11                                                      
  6 Owens, Trent        12 Birmingham-SE        1:44.95    1:39.70 SE      13  
       48.16  1:39.70                                                      
  7 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE               1:48.63    1:40.99         12  
       48.02  1:40.99                                                      
  8 Dillard, Thomas B   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:00.28    1:45.64         11  
       50.78  1:45.64                                                      
  9 Zhang, Justin R     11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:55.98    1:53.80          9  
       54.38  1:53.80                                                      
 10 Patel, Anu H        11 AUB-SE                    NT    2:28.94          7  
     1:13.65  2:28.94                                                      
 -- Rizzuto, Nathan T   12 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.99  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicola  12 CMSA-SE                33.53      32.22 SE      20  
  2 Rodriguez, Sebasti  12 SA-GA                  34.05      33.65 SE      17  
  3 McCraw, Wilson W    11 Birmingham-SE          34.55      33.86 SE      16  
  4 Mathis, Jackson C   12 Unattached-SE          33.65      33.90 SE      15  
  5 Dekle, Adam T       12 CMSA-SE                37.06      35.39 SE      14  
  6 Robinson, Luckett   12 CMSA-SE                36.76      35.97 SE      13  
  7 Alley, Moses J      11 BBSC-AK                   NT      36.09 SE      12  
  8 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE          35.97      36.28 SE      11  
  9 Sainovich, Collins  12 SA-GA                  40.30      37.27 SE       9  
 10 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                  36.70      37.71 SE       7  
 11 Myers, Joshua A     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     38.01      38.26          6  
 12 Jones, Cameron S    11 GPAC-SE                40.34      39.35          5  
 13 Johnson, Jared F    11 Hurricanes-GA          45.96      42.56          4  
 14 Heo, Won            12 MYB-SE                 44.82      43.34          3  
 15 Knox, Caleb C       12 Birmingham-SE          46.02      45.20          2  
 16 Filan, Jack L       11 SA-GA                  49.46      45.31          1  
 17 Zhang, Justin R     11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     51.97      45.78        
 18 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                  46.89      46.07        
 19 McCandlish, Austin  11 PSL-SE                    NT      59.57        
 20 Patel, Anu H        11 AUB-SE                    NT    1:05.80        
 -- Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE                 44.02         DQ        
 -- Ponce, Will A       12 Birmingham-SE          44.28         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.09  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicola  12 CMSA-SE              1:13.51    1:14.56 SE      20  
       34.20  1:14.56                                                      
  2 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                1:21.47    1:19.16 SE      17  
       35.12  1:19.16                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Sebasti  12 SA-GA                1:24.36    1:20.32 SE      16  
       37.43  1:20.32                                                      
  4 Robinson, Luckett   12 CMSA-SE              1:22.59    1:20.56 SE      15  
       38.55  1:20.56                                                      
  5 Henderson, James Q  11 GPAC-SE              1:26.87    1:25.37 SE      14  
       39.58  1:25.37                                                      
  6 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE        1:28.78    1:28.48         13  
       41.20  1:28.48                                                      
  7 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                1:26.36    1:28.92         12  
       38.60  1:28.92                                                      
  8 Dillard, Thomas B   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:39.96    1:31.09         11  
       43.72  1:31.09                                                      
  9 Myers, Joshua A     12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:34.22    1:36.49          9  
       42.33  1:36.49                                                      
 10 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE               2:04.40    1:38.41          7  
       43.70  1:38.41                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:02.19  11-12 SE Southeastern
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Luckett   12 CMSA-SE              2:54.78    2:48.49 SE      20  
       37.09  1:19.97  2:12.67  2:48.49                                    
  2 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                2:55.19    2:51.57 SE      17  
       36.05  1:17.76  2:10.25  2:51.57                                    
  3 McCraw, Wilson W    11 Birmingham-SE        2:52.63    2:52.85 SE      16  
       36.99  1:22.87  2:15.92  2:52.85                                    
  4 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                3:00.91    2:59.36 SE      15  
       40.20  1:23.66  2:22.80  2:59.36                                    
  5 Mathis, Jackson C   12 Unattached-SE        3:01.83    3:00.40 SE      14  
       34.83  1:21.86  2:16.60  3:00.40                                    
  6 Henderson, James Q  11 GPAC-SE              3:10.18    3:02.08 SE      13  
       37.80  1:23.31  2:19.75  3:02.08                                    
  7 McGuire, Trey P     12 MYB-SE               3:04.81    3:02.54         12  
       43.22  1:30.94  2:24.00  3:02.54                                    
  8 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE                    NT    3:14.17         11  
       45.17  1:29.07  2:30.20  3:14.17                                    
  9 Dillard, Thomas B   12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:14.45          9  
       38.75  1:26.71  2:28.58  3:14.45                                    
 10 Johnson, Jared F    11 Hurricanes-GA        3:42.40    3:23.07          7  
       45.35  1:39.67  2:41.62  3:23.07                                    
 11 Heo, Won            12 MYB-SE                    NT    3:25.11          6  
       43.85  1:37.05  2:37.49  3:25.11                                    
 -- Lee, Lance          11 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
       45.28  1:38.07  2:46.38       DQ                                    
 -- Ponce, Will A       12 Birmingham-SE             NT         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  OT Olympic Trials
          24.29  JR Juniors
          24.69  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louw, Gideon A            24 Unattached-SE          22.57      22.85 OT     
  2 Chierighini, Marcelo      21 AU-SE                  22.91      23.00 OT     
  3 Disney-May, James H       19 AU-SE                  23.24      23.40 OT     
  4 Hancock, Alexander J      18 AU-SE                  23.90      23.53 JR     
  5 Grothe, Zane G            20 AU-SE                  23.52      23.56 JR     
  6 Swan, Robbie Q            20 SA-GA                  24.36      24.38 ALCC   
  7 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     24.83      24.82        
  8 Behrens, Kevin H          19 AU-SE                  24.98      26.21        
B - Final
  9 Trice, Michael B          19 SA-GA                  25.47      24.53 ALCC   
 10 Simmons, John M           19 SA-GA                  25.11      24.56 ALCC   
 11 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE          25.06      25.15        
 12 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE          25.41      25.17        
 13 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     25.44      25.21        
 14 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 25.55      25.83        
 15 Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                  25.54      25.91        
 16 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE              25.51      26.13        
C - Final
 17 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                  25.94      25.33        
 18 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                  25.56      25.34        
 19 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE                25.56      25.42        
 20 Lehner, Ricky D           18 SA-GA                  25.74      25.66        
 21 Faxon, Bradley J          19 SA-GA                  25.66      25.86        
 22 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                  25.97      25.87        
 23 Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE                 25.93      25.88        
 24 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE                 25.58      26.34        
D - Final
 25 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                  26.19      25.67        
 26 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                  26.13      25.68        
 27 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE                 26.04      25.95        
 28 Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                  26.33      26.03        
 29 Middleton, Drew M         18 SA-GA                  26.36      26.42        
 30 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE          26.58      26.45        
 31 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                  26.38      26.47        
 32 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC                26.41      26.48        
E - Final
 33 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                  26.77      26.28        
 34 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ                 26.66      26.48        
 35 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                  26.73      26.50        
 36 Funk, Brandon M           19 GPAC-SE                26.73      26.51        
 37 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE          26.90      26.79        
 38 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                  26.80      26.82        
 39 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                  26.72      26.91        
 40 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC                26.87      27.16        
Preliminaries
 11 Swan, Stephen R           22 SA-GA                  25.39                   
 14 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                  25.47                   
 24 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                25.77                   
 35 Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE                26.47                   
 37 Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                  26.63                   
 46 Camacho, Nelson A         19 SA-GA                  26.98                   
 47 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE                27.01                   
 48 Hughey, Austin L          21 AUB-SE                 27.20                   
 48 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE                 27.20                   
 50 LaMontagne, Nick R        17 SA-GA                  27.24                   
 51 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE              27.27                   
 52 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE                 27.29                   
 53 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                  27.33                   
 54 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                  27.36                   
 55 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                  27.48                   
 56 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                  27.52                   
 57 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE                 27.61                   
 58 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                  27.74                   
 59 Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                  27.75                   
 59 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                 27.75                   
 61 Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE                 27.80                   
 62 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE                27.82                   
 62 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA                27.82                   
 64 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                  27.92                   
 65 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA              28.06                   
 66 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                  28.18                   
 66 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC                28.18                   
 66 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA                28.18                   
 69 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE                28.19                   
 70 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                  28.22                   
 71 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                  28.27                   
 72 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                  28.29                   
 73 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA                28.30                   
 74 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                  28.36                   
 75 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                  28.37                   
 76 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                  28.44                   
 77 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE                28.50                   
 78 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE                 28.51                   
 79 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE                28.60                   
 79 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     28.60                   
 81 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA                28.67                   
 82 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                  28.75                   
 83 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                  28.77                   
 84 Ammon, Evan N             14 XCEL-SE                28.82                   
 85 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE                 28.85                   
 86 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE                 28.86                   
 87 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                  28.92                   
 88 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE                 28.97                   
 89 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA                29.03                   
 90 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE                29.04                   
 91 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE                29.09                   
 92 Gautier, Nelson N         15 SA-GA                  29.13                   
 93 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                  29.14                   
 94 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE                 29.26                   
 95 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE                 29.27                   
 96 Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA          29.31                   
 96 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE                29.31                   
 98 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                  29.38                   
 99 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE                 29.45                   
100 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE                 29.49                   
101 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE                 29.54                   
102 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                  29.59                   
103 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                  29.79                   
104 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                  29.86                   
105 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                  29.90                   
105 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                  29.90                   
107 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE                 30.01                   
108 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                  30.09                   
109 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                  30.16                   
110 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                  30.38                   
111 Barfield, Noah D          14 Hurricanes-GA          30.40                   
112 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE          30.55                   
113 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA          30.59                   
114 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE          30.84                   
115 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     30.96                   
116 Barker, Cameron R         14 SA-GA                  30.98                   
117 Williams III, Joe L       15 MSA-SE                 31.38                   
117 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                  31.38                   
119 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE                31.41                   
120 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                  31.43                   
121 Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE                 31.83                   
122 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE                 31.92                   
123 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                  31.98                   
124 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.51                   
125 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE                 32.88                   
126 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE          32.95                   
127 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE          33.88                   
128 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE                 35.49                   
129 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                  35.84                   
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Guilbeaux, Rene L         19 COLA-LA                  NS                    
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE                   NS                    
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  OT Olympic Trials
          24.29  JR Juniors
          24.69  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Louw, Gideon A            24 Unattached-SE          22.58      22.57 qOT    
  2 Chierighini, Marcelo      21 AU-SE                     NT      22.91 qOT    
  3 Disney-May, James H       19 AU-SE                  22.80      23.24 qOT    
  4 Grothe, Zane G            20 AU-SE                  23.51      23.52 qJR    
  5 Hancock, Alexander J      18 AU-SE                  23.75      23.90 qJR    
  6 Swan, Robbie Q            20 SA-GA                  24.01      24.36 qALCC  
  7 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     24.50      24.83 q      
  8 Behrens, Kevin H          19 AU-SE                  24.25      24.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE          24.78      25.06 q      
 10 Simmons, John M           19 SA-GA                  25.10      25.11 q      
 11 Swan, Stephen R           22 SA-GA                  24.57      25.39 q      
 12 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE          25.99      25.41 q      
 13 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     24.69      25.44 q      
 14 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                  26.72      25.47 q      
 14 Trice, Michael B          19 SA-GA                  24.21      25.47 q      
 16 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE              26.22      25.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                  24.60      25.54 q      
 18 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 25.32      25.55 q      
 19 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                  24.65      25.56 q      
 19 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE                24.87      25.56 q      
 21 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE                 25.60      25.58 q      
 22 Faxon, Bradley J          19 SA-GA                  25.53      25.66 q      
 23 Lehner, Ricky D           18 SA-GA                  25.92      25.74 q      
 24 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                26.16      25.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE                 25.01      25.93 q      
 26 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                  25.05      25.94 q      
 27 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                     NT      25.97 q      
 28 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE                 26.01      26.04 q      
 29 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                  25.73      26.13 q      
 30 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                  25.59      26.19 q      
 31 Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                  26.15      26.33 q      
 32 Middleton, Drew M         18 SA-GA                  26.20      26.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                  26.30      26.38 q      
 34 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC                26.61      26.41 q      
 35 Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE                25.13      26.47 q      
 36 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE          25.99      26.58 q      
 37 Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                  26.05      26.63 q      
 38 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ                 26.44      26.66 q      
 39 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                  27.00      26.72 q      
 40 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                  26.27      26.73 q      
 40 Funk, Brandon M           19 GPAC-SE                27.72      26.73 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 42 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                  26.28      26.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                  26.75      26.80        
 44 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC                27.10      26.87        
 45 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE          26.90      26.90        
 46 Camacho, Nelson A         19 SA-GA                     NT      26.98        
 47 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE                27.47      27.01        
 48 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE                 27.66      27.20        
 48 Hughey, Austin L          21 AUB-SE                 25.80      27.20        
 50 LaMontagne, Nick R        17 SA-GA                  26.69      27.24        
 51 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE              26.23      27.27        
 52 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE                    NT      27.29        
 53 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                  27.01      27.33        
 54 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                  28.04      27.36        
 55 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                  26.10      27.48        
 56 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                  27.86      27.52        
 57 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE                 28.31      27.61        
 58 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                  27.37      27.74        
 59 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                 33.41      27.75        
 59 Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                  25.90      27.75        
 61 Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE                 40.57      27.80        
 62 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE                27.83      27.82        
 62 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA                28.53      27.82        
 64 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                  28.42      27.92        
 65 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA              27.89      28.06        
 66 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                  27.16      28.18        
 66 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA                29.01      28.18        
 66 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC                28.20      28.18        
 69 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE                28.65      28.19        
 70 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                  28.26      28.22        
 71 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                  28.24      28.27        
 72 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                  32.45      28.29        
 73 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA                27.02      28.30        
 74 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                  29.10      28.36        
 75 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                  29.78      28.37        
 76 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                  29.91      28.44        
 77 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE                29.25      28.50        
 78 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE                 28.66      28.51        
 79 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE                28.83      28.60        
 79 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     29.01      28.60        
 81 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA                29.22      28.67        
 82 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                  29.36      28.75        
 83 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                  29.04      28.77        
 84 Ammon, Evan N             14 XCEL-SE                   NT      28.82        
 85 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE                 28.14      28.85        
 86 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE                 28.63      28.86        
 87 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                  28.59      28.92        
 88 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE                 29.71      28.97        
 89 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA                28.78      29.03        
 90 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE                28.93      29.04        
 91 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE                29.19      29.09        
 92 Gautier, Nelson N         15 SA-GA                  29.21      29.13        
 93 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                  29.08      29.14        
 94 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE                 28.69      29.26        
 95 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE                 35.99      29.27        
 96 Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA          29.60      29.31        
 96 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE                30.45      29.31        
 98 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                  29.80      29.38        
 99 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE                 28.83      29.45        
100 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE                 29.35      29.49        
101 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE                 50.74      29.54        
102 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                  30.43      29.59        
103 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                  30.39      29.79        
104 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                  30.11      29.86        
105 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                  29.22      29.90        
105 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                  29.28      29.90        
107 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE                 29.78      30.01        
108 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                  29.21      30.09        
109 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                  31.31      30.16        
110 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                  30.43      30.38        
111 Barfield, Noah D          14 Hurricanes-GA          31.07      30.40        
112 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE          30.42      30.55        
113 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA          34.50      30.59        
114 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE          31.18      30.84        
115 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     29.94      30.96        
116 Barker, Cameron R         14 SA-GA                     NT      30.98        
117 Williams III, Joe L       15 MSA-SE                 31.00      31.38        
117 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                  30.66      31.38        
119 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE                32.77      31.41        
120 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                  31.40      31.43        
121 Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE                    NT      31.83        
122 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE                    NT      31.92        
123 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                  32.26      31.98        
124 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.53      32.51        
125 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE                 33.43      32.88        
126 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE          32.70      32.95        
127 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE          33.87      33.88        
128 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE                 34.72      35.49        
129 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                  37.36      35.84        
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE                27.63         NS        
 -- Guilbeaux, Rene L         19 COLA-LA                27.52         NS        
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     26.78         NS        
 -- Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                  27.73         NS        
 -- Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE                 32.56         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE                 29.00         NS        
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                  26.91         NS        
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     26.70         NS        
 -- Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                  31.05         NS        
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE          28.88         NS        
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          16 SA-GA                  26.88         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  OT Olympic Trials
          52.59  JR Juniors
          53.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                  56.11      53.86        
       26.41    53.86                                                      
  2 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                  55.40      54.41        
       26.28    54.41                                                      
  3 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE          54.29      54.55        
       26.56    54.55                                                      
  4 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 55.03      54.57        
       26.57    54.57                                                      
  5 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE          56.30      55.12        
       26.25    55.12                                                      
  6 Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                  55.38      55.17        
       26.72    55.17                                                      
  7 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE                55.65      55.84        
       27.32    55.84                                                      
  8 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                  56.31      56.27        
       26.91    56.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE          57.73      54.86        
       26.35    54.86                                                      
 10 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                  57.74      55.46        
       27.57    55.46                                                      
 11 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE                 57.65      56.34        
       26.87    56.34                                                      
 12 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                  58.18      57.14        
       27.88    57.14                                                      
 13 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE                57.24      57.33        
       28.00    57.33                                                      
 14 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE          57.10      57.51        
       27.53    57.51                                                      
 15 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                  57.78      57.77        
       27.89    57.77                                                      
 16 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                  57.71      58.82        
       28.28    58.82                                                      
C - Final
 17 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE          58.48      57.43        
       27.50    57.43                                                      
 18 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                  58.61      57.79        
       28.34    57.79                                                      
 19 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE          58.21      58.56        
       27.48    58.56                                                      
 20 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE                59.32      59.39        
       28.33    59.39                                                      
 21 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE          58.64      59.56        
       28.51    59.56                                                      
 22 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE                 58.99      59.64        
       28.32    59.64                                                      
 23 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA                59.49    1:02.11        
       29.57  1:02.11                                                      
 -- Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE              58.33         NS        
D - Final
 25 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE                 59.77      58.81        
       28.13    58.81                                                      
 26 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                1:00.42      59.10        
       29.02    59.10                                                      
 27 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                1:00.64      59.57        
       28.67    59.57                                                      
 28 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                1:00.69      59.72        
       28.38    59.72                                                      
 29 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA            1:00.73      59.93        
       28.81    59.93                                                      
 30 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE                 59.82    1:01.56        
       28.72  1:01.56                                                      
 31 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              1:01.53    1:03.27        
       30.01  1:03.27                                                      
 -- Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                1:01.24         NS        
E - Final
 33 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              1:01.89    1:00.71        
       29.07  1:00.71                                                      
 34 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                1:01.65    1:01.02        
       29.73  1:01.02                                                      
 35 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:01.71    1:01.26        
       29.24  1:01.26                                                      
 36 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               1:02.40    1:01.91        
       29.66  1:01.91                                                      
 37 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              1:01.97    1:02.15        
       29.40  1:02.15                                                      
 38 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              1:02.45    1:02.63        
       29.32  1:02.63                                                      
 39 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               1:02.34    1:03.30        
       29.89  1:03.30                                                      
 40 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              1:01.92    1:03.37        
       30.04  1:03.37                                                      
Preliminaries
  1 Louw, Gideon A            24 Unattached-SE          49.33                   
  2 Swan, Stephen R           22 SA-GA                  53.22                   
  3 Swan, Robbie Q            20 SA-GA                  53.64                   
  4 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE              53.90                   
  5 Simmons, John M           19 SA-GA                  54.09                   
  8 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                  55.19                   
 10 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE              55.40                   
 13 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     55.78                   
 14 Faxon, Bradley J          19 SA-GA                  56.09                   
 18 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     56.40                   
 19 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE                56.46                   
 19 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                  56.46                   
 21 Trice, Michael B          19 SA-GA                  56.78                   
 23 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                  57.14                   
 25 Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                  57.62                   
 35 Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                  58.53                   
 36 Webster, Ethan S          17 SA-GA                  58.58                   
 39 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ                 58.65                   
 40 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                  58.88                   
 42 Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                  59.31                   
 44 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                  59.40                   
 45 Middleton, Drew M         18 SA-GA                  59.44                   
 46 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC                59.45                   
 48 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                  59.55                   
 49 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                  59.58                   
 52 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC                59.83                   
 53 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE                59.89                   
 54 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA          59.98                   
 56 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:00.48                   
 58 Camacho, Nelson A         19 SA-GA                1:00.67                   
 61 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                1:00.75                   
 62 LaMontagne, Nick R        17 SA-GA                1:00.89                   
 64 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:01.42                   
 65 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                1:01.52                   
 67 Ammon, Evan N             14 XCEL-SE              1:01.54                   
 69 Gautier, Nelson N         15 SA-GA                1:01.66                   
 74 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                1:02.23                   
 75 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               1:02.24                   
 79 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              1:02.73                   
 80 Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA        1:03.04                   
 81 Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA        1:03.13                   
 82 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                1:03.19                   
 83 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:03.22                   
 84 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              1:03.24                   
 85 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                1:03.32                   
 86 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               1:03.34                   
 87 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                1:03.49                   
 88 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                1:03.74                   
 89 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              1:03.78                   
 89 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               1:03.78                   
 91 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                1:03.86                   
 92 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE              1:03.93                   
 93 Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE               1:03.97                   
 94 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              1:04.24                   
 95 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              1:04.30                   
 96 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                1:04.35                   
 97 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               1:04.64                   
 98 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                1:04.88                   
 99 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               1:05.04                   
100 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                1:05.05                   
101 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                1:05.08                   
102 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               1:05.19                   
103 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE               1:05.27                   
104 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                1:05.28                   
105 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                1:05.34                   
106 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               1:05.41                   
107 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                1:05.65                   
108 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                1:05.77                   
109 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                1:05.96                   
110 Mattingly, David P        16 SA-GA                1:06.06                   
111 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:06.38                   
112 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              1:06.53                   
113 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                1:06.55                   
114 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               1:06.74                   
115 Barfield, Noah D          14 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.99                   
116 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                1:07.54                   
117 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        1:07.63                   
118 Williams III, Joe L       15 MSA-SE               1:07.93                   
119 Tzimourtas, Nikos E       14 SA-GA                1:08.38                   
120 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        1:08.51                   
121 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              1:08.61                   
122 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        1:08.63                   
123 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                1:08.81                   
124 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                1:09.40                   
125 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                1:10.16                   
126 Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE               1:11.73                   
127 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:12.34                   
128 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        1:12.84                   
129 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        1:12.89                   
130 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE               1:14.61                   
131 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               1:15.27                   
132 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                1:18.91                   
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Guilbeaux, Rene L         19 COLA-LA                  NS                    
 -- Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                    NS                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  OT Olympic Trials
          52.59  JR Juniors
          53.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Louw, Gideon A            24 Unattached-SE          49.57      49.33 qOT    
       23.32    49.33                                                      
  2 Swan, Stephen R           22 SA-GA                  51.46      53.22 qALCC  
       25.90    53.22                                                      
  3 Swan, Robbie Q            20 SA-GA                  52.70      53.64 qALCC  
       25.77    53.64                                                      
  4 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE              54.62      53.90 q      
       26.15    53.90                                                      
  5 Simmons, John M           19 SA-GA                  52.90      54.09 q      
       26.18    54.09                                                      
  6 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE          54.43      54.29 q      
       26.35    54.29                                                      
  7 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 54.74      55.03 q      
       26.81    55.03                                                      
  8 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                  54.44      55.19 q      
       26.77    55.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                  56.06      55.38 q      
       26.92    55.38                                                      
 10 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                  54.77      55.40 q      
       26.58    55.40                                                      
 10 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE              55.67      55.40 q      
       26.47    55.40                                                      
 12 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE                54.85      55.65 q      
       27.16    55.65                                                      
 13 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     55.51      55.78 q      
       26.23    55.78                                                      
 14 Faxon, Bradley J          19 SA-GA                  55.77      56.09 q      
       26.90    56.09                                                      
 15 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                     NT      56.11 q      
       26.87    56.11                                                      
 16 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE          58.24      56.30 q      
       26.24    56.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                  54.73      56.31 q      
       26.63    56.31                                                      
 18 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     55.56      56.40 q      
       27.04    56.40                                                      
 19 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE                55.10      56.46 q      
       26.28    56.46                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                     NT      56.46 q      
       27.13    56.46                                                      
 21 Trice, Michael B          19 SA-GA                  54.25      56.78 q      
       27.07    56.78                                                      
 22 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE          58.02      57.10 q      
       27.52    57.10                                                      
 23 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                  56.92      57.14 q      
       27.57    57.14                                                      
 24 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE                57.32      57.24 q      
       27.89    57.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                  55.29      57.62 q      
       27.84    57.62                                                      
 26 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE                 55.85      57.65 q      
       27.48    57.65                                                      
 27 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                  55.56      57.71 q      
       27.48    57.71                                                      
 28 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE          55.05      57.73 q      
       27.71    57.73                                                      
 29 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                  54.88      57.74 q      
       28.04    57.74                                                      
 30 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                  57.79      57.78 q      
       27.78    57.78                                                      
 31 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                  53.85      58.18 q      
       27.76    58.18                                                      
 32 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE          57.44      58.21 q      
       27.94    58.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE              57.18      58.33 q      
       28.10    58.33                                                      
 34 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE          59.35      58.48 q      
       28.45    58.48                                                      
 35 Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                  59.42      58.53 q      
       28.22    58.53                                                      
 36 Webster, Ethan S          17 SA-GA                1:00.02      58.58 q      
       28.10    58.58                                                      
 37 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                  57.19      58.61 q      
       28.07    58.61                                                      
 38 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE          58.77      58.64 q      
       28.39    58.64                                                      
 39 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ                 57.67      58.65 q      
       27.53    58.65                                                      
 40 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                  58.53      58.88 q      
       28.34    58.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE                 54.67      58.99        
       28.02    58.99                                                      
 42 Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                  53.36      59.31        
       27.42    59.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE                59.71      59.32        
       28.69    59.32                                                      
 44 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                  59.33      59.40        
       28.60    59.40                                                      
 45 Middleton, Drew M         18 SA-GA                1:03.29      59.44        
       27.41    59.44                                                      
 46 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC                57.43      59.45        
       28.54    59.45                                                      
 47 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              1:02.53      59.49        
       29.27    59.49                                                      
 48 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                  57.95      59.55        
       28.80    59.55                                                      
 49 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                  56.55      59.58        
       28.11    59.58                                                      
 50 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               1:01.32      59.77        
       28.35    59.77                                                      
 51 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               1:00.49      59.82        
       28.56    59.82                                                      
 52 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              1:00.82      59.83        
       28.91    59.83                                                      
 53 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              1:00.53      59.89        
       28.80    59.89                                                      
 54 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.00      59.98        
       28.92    59.98                                                      
 55 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                  57.54    1:00.42        
       29.46  1:00.42                                                      
 56 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:00.05    1:00.48        
       28.35  1:00.48                                                      
 57 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                1:01.27    1:00.64        
       28.88  1:00.64                                                      
 58 Camacho, Nelson A         19 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.67        
       28.95  1:00.67                                                      
 59 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                1:02.92    1:00.69        
       28.93  1:00.69                                                      
 60 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA              59.88    1:00.73        
       29.10  1:00.73                                                      
 61 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                  59.77    1:00.75        
       28.81  1:00.75                                                      
 62 LaMontagne, Nick R        17 SA-GA                1:02.41    1:00.89        
       28.52  1:00.89                                                      
 63 Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                  58.04    1:01.24        
       27.87  1:01.24                                                      
 64 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:02.02    1:01.42        
       29.24  1:01.42                                                      
 65 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                1:02.50    1:01.52        
       29.48  1:01.52                                                      
 66 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              1:02.66    1:01.53        
       29.50  1:01.53                                                      
 67 Ammon, Evan N             14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:01.54        
       29.53  1:01.54                                                      
 68 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                1:03.12    1:01.65        
       30.15  1:01.65                                                      
 69 Gautier, Nelson N         15 SA-GA                1:04.02    1:01.66        
       29.52  1:01.66                                                      
 70 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:02.50    1:01.71        
       29.27  1:01.71                                                      
 71 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA                58.78    1:01.89        
       29.21  1:01.89                                                      
 72 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              1:05.91    1:01.92        
       29.69  1:01.92                                                      
 73 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              1:03.75    1:01.97        
       29.48  1:01.97                                                      
 74 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                1:01.09    1:02.23        
       29.56  1:02.23                                                      
 75 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               1:12.35    1:02.24        
       28.83  1:02.24                                                      
 76 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               1:04.14    1:02.34        
       29.29  1:02.34                                                      
 77 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               1:02.93    1:02.40        
       30.45  1:02.40                                                      
 78 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              1:03.43    1:02.45        
       29.23  1:02.45                                                      
 79 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              1:03.34    1:02.73        
       29.63  1:02.73                                                      
 80 Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA        1:02.81    1:03.04        
       29.55  1:03.04                                                      
 81 Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA        1:05.74    1:03.13        
       30.96  1:03.13                                                      
 82 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                1:03.66    1:03.19        
       29.16  1:03.19                                                      
 83 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:02.79    1:03.22        
       30.13  1:03.22                                                      
 84 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              1:06.16    1:03.24        
       31.53  1:03.24                                                      
 85 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                1:05.69    1:03.32        
       30.67  1:03.32                                                      
 86 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               1:03.70    1:03.34        
       29.58  1:03.34                                                      
 87 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                1:03.61    1:03.49        
       30.34  1:03.49                                                      
 88 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                1:00.69    1:03.74        
       30.48  1:03.74                                                      
 89 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              1:03.97    1:03.78        
       30.51  1:03.78                                                      
 89 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               1:05.18    1:03.78        
       30.03  1:03.78                                                      
 91 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                1:02.86    1:03.86        
       29.48  1:03.86                                                      
 92 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE              1:04.67    1:03.93        
       30.96  1:03.93                                                      
 93 Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE               1:31.23    1:03.97        
       30.30  1:03.97                                                      
 94 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              1:04.31    1:04.24        
       31.22  1:04.24                                                      
 95 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              1:04.00    1:04.30        
       30.77  1:04.30                                                      
 96 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                1:04.11    1:04.35        
       31.15  1:04.35                                                      
 97 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               1:21.79    1:04.64        
       31.11  1:04.64                                                      
 98 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                1:04.71    1:04.88        
       31.10  1:04.88                                                      
 99 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               1:03.60    1:05.04        
       30.01  1:05.04                                                      
100 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                1:04.69    1:05.05        
       30.60  1:05.05                                                      
101 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                1:04.04    1:05.08        
       31.14  1:05.08                                                      
102 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE                    NT    1:05.19        
       31.89  1:05.19                                                      
103 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE                    NT    1:05.27        
       30.50  1:05.27                                                      
104 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                1:05.49    1:05.28        
       31.14  1:05.28                                                      
105 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                1:03.91    1:05.34        
       31.36  1:05.34                                                      
106 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               1:56.98    1:05.41        
       31.06  1:05.41                                                      
107 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                1:09.98    1:05.65        
       31.60  1:05.65                                                      
108 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                1:05.26    1:05.77        
       31.67  1:05.77                                                      
109 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                1:04.51    1:05.96        
       31.32  1:05.96                                                      
110 Mattingly, David P        16 SA-GA                1:05.43    1:06.06        
       31.71  1:06.06                                                      
111 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:08.19    1:06.38        
       32.25  1:06.38                                                      
112 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              1:07.13    1:06.53        
       31.27  1:06.53                                                      
113 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                1:06.01    1:06.55        
       32.06  1:06.55                                                      
114 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               1:08.04    1:06.74        
       31.69  1:06.74                                                      
115 Barfield, Noah D          14 Hurricanes-GA        1:07.57    1:06.99        
       32.51  1:06.99                                                      
116 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                1:11.28    1:07.54        
       32.45  1:07.54                                                      
117 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        1:09.04    1:07.63        
       32.53  1:07.63                                                      
118 Williams III, Joe L       15 MSA-SE               1:07.00    1:07.93        
       32.11  1:07.93                                                      
119 Tzimourtas, Nikos E       14 SA-GA                1:09.98    1:08.38        
       32.99  1:08.38                                                      
120 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        1:07.88    1:08.51        
       32.42  1:08.51                                                      
121 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              1:11.44    1:08.61        
       32.70  1:08.61                                                      
122 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        1:12.98    1:08.63        
       32.11  1:08.63                                                      
123 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                1:06.98    1:08.81        
       32.74  1:08.81                                                      
124 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                1:08.45    1:09.40        
       32.24  1:09.40                                                      
125 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                1:11.51    1:10.16        
       33.51  1:10.16                                                      
126 Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE               1:11.14    1:11.73        
       33.00  1:11.73                                                      
127 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:12.27    1:12.34        
       34.54  1:12.34                                                      
128 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        1:14.51    1:12.84        
       34.99  1:12.84                                                      
129 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        1:11.56    1:12.89        
       34.64  1:12.89                                                      
130 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:14.61        
       34.77  1:14.61                                                      
131 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               1:14.16    1:15.27        
       35.19  1:15.27                                                      
132 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                1:20.14    1:18.91        
       36.64  1:18.91                                                      
 -- Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE              1:16.96         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     59.33         NS        
 -- Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE                 54.02         NS        
 -- Guilbeaux, Rene L         19 COLA-LA                58.70         NS        
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE        1:06.16         NS        
 -- Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                  53.00         NS        
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     58.43         NS        
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                  57.63         NS        
 -- Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE                55.81         NS        
 -- Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                1:07.37         NS        
 -- Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE        1:11.51         NS        
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE              1:01.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OT Olympic Trials
        1:55.49  JR Juniors
        1:57.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                1:58.56    1:52.35 OT     
       26.93    55.83  1:24.58  1:52.35                                    
  2 Hancock, Alexander J      18 AU-SE                1:56.94    1:53.66 JR     
       26.95    55.88  1:24.85  1:53.66                                    
  3 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE        1:55.93    1:56.02 ALCC   
       27.45    56.53  1:26.35  1:56.02                                    
  4 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                1:59.93    1:56.13 ALCC   
       27.15    56.47  1:26.48  1:56.13                                    
  5 Stephens, Jacob M         20 DYNA-GA              1:57.58    1:57.48 ALCC   
       27.26    57.03  1:27.44  1:57.48                                    
  8 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              2:00.96    2:00.68        
       28.21    58.62  1:30.14  2:00.68                                    
 12 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE              2:01.49    2:01.91        
       28.38    59.30  1:31.16  2:01.91                                    
 34 Disney-May, James H       19 AU-SE                1:57.12    2:08.51        
       23.89    50.13  1:31.51  2:08.51                                    
B - Final
  6 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                2:01.58    1:58.93        
       28.36    59.12  1:29.49  1:58.93                                    
  7 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                2:03.31    1:58.95        
       28.17    58.52  1:29.34  1:58.95                                    
  9 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                2:03.46    2:01.04        
       28.82    59.79  1:30.53  2:01.04                                    
 15 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               2:02.09    2:02.40        
       27.76    58.27  1:29.89  2:02.40                                    
 18 Faxon, Bradley J          19 SA-GA                2:03.82    2:03.32        
       28.71  1:00.09  1:31.95  2:03.32                                    
 19 Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                2:02.81    2:03.47        
       28.74  1:00.21  1:32.43  2:03.47                                    
 20 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              2:03.06    2:03.65        
       29.44  1:00.88  1:32.71  2:03.65                                    
 26 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:03.53    2:05.35        
       29.01  1:01.19  1:33.53  2:05.35                                    
C - Final
 10 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               2:05.41    2:01.23        
       28.46    59.49  1:30.71  2:01.23                                    
 11 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE            2:03.98    2:01.55        
       29.26  1:00.77  1:31.73  2:01.55                                    
 17 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:05.00    2:03.24        
       29.27  1:00.98  1:32.23  2:03.24                                    
 21 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              2:04.72    2:03.92        
       29.31  1:01.22  1:33.06  2:03.92                                    
 22 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        2:04.38    2:04.69        
       29.50  1:01.45  1:32.95  2:04.69                                    
 23 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                2:04.18    2:04.70        
       28.75  1:00.79  1:32.70  2:04.70                                    
 30 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE               2:05.10    2:06.63        
       29.37  1:01.35  1:34.10  2:06.63                                    
 37 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE        2:05.23    2:09.57        
       29.27  1:01.63  1:37.26  2:09.57                                    
D - Final
 13 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                2:06.10    2:02.24        
       28.90  1:00.31  1:32.28  2:02.24                                    
 14 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        2:05.52    2:02.29        
       28.59  1:00.32  1:32.46  2:02.29                                    
 16 Webster, Ethan S          17 SA-GA                2:06.41    2:02.75        
       28.72  1:00.61  1:32.23  2:02.75                                    
 24 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                2:06.47    2:05.12        
       28.36  1:00.17  1:33.04  2:05.12                                    
 25 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            2:07.00    2:05.13        
       28.63  1:00.13  1:32.89  2:05.13                                    
 28 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              2:07.39    2:06.13        
       29.20  1:01.51  1:34.20  2:06.13                                    
 29 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE               2:06.51    2:06.30        
       28.35    59.65  1:32.52  2:06.30                                    
 36 Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE               2:07.26    2:09.50        
       29.02  1:01.23  1:35.31  2:09.50                                    
E - Final
 33 Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                2:08.25    2:05.74        
       29.57  1:01.64  1:34.12  2:05.74                                    
 34 DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              2:09.67    2:06.67        
       29.54  1:01.55  1:34.18  2:06.67                                    
 35 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              2:07.45    2:07.48        
       29.54  1:01.94  1:34.89  2:07.48                                    
 36 Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                2:08.19    2:08.15        
       30.04  1:03.02  1:36.01  2:08.15                                    
 37 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                2:10.57    2:08.98        
       30.48  1:03.06  1:36.68  2:08.98                                    
 38 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE              2:11.07    2:10.73        
       29.42  1:02.49  1:36.70  2:10.73                                    
 39 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                2:11.44    2:11.61        
       30.75  1:03.96  1:38.01  2:11.61                                    
 40 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:09.61    2:16.67        
       30.95  1:05.45  1:41.27  2:16.67                                    
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE            1:54.85                   
  7 Swan, Stephen R           22 SA-GA                1:59.50                   
 13 Simmons, John M           19 SA-GA                2:02.46                   
 15 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:02.94                   
 30 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:05.84                   
 33 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            2:06.42                   
 42 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ               2:09.19                   
 46 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        2:10.78                   
 48 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              2:11.19                   
 50 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        2:11.57                   
 51 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                2:11.88                   
 52 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                2:11.92                   
 53 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              2:12.00                   
 54 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                2:12.24                   
 55 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                2:12.47                   
 56 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                2:12.93                   
 57 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:13.28                   
 58 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               2:13.30                   
 59 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA            2:13.55                   
 60 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                2:13.64                   
 61 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                2:13.74                   
 62 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              2:14.99                   
 63 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               2:15.02                   
 64 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              2:15.36                   
 65 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               2:15.79                   
 66 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:15.80                   
 67 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                2:16.00                   
 68 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                2:16.08                   
 68 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                2:16.08                   
 70 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               2:16.84                   
 70 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              2:16.84                   
 72 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                2:16.86                   
 73 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               2:17.26                   
 74 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE              2:17.39                   
 75 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                2:17.53                   
 76 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              2:18.13                   
 77 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              2:18.94                   
 78 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              2:19.48                   
 79 Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE              2:19.58                   
 80 Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA        2:20.14                   
 81 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                2:20.42                   
 82 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              2:20.48                   
 83 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                2:20.76                   
 84 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                2:20.78                   
 85 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               2:21.06                   
 86 Middleton, Drew M         18 SA-GA                2:22.85                   
 87 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              2:23.09                   
 88 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               2:24.03                   
 89 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                2:24.28                   
 90 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                2:24.88                   
 91 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               2:25.01                   
 92 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                2:25.77                   
 93 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              2:26.36                   
 94 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               2:26.46                   
 95 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                2:28.57                   
 96 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        2:28.99                   
 97 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                2:29.40                   
 98 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        2:30.20                   
 99 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                2:30.75                   
100 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                2:30.76                   
101 Williams, David L         15 MSA-SE               2:31.16                   
102 DeLise, Mike E            16 SA-GA                2:31.30                   
103 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               2:31.58                   
104 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                2:31.82                   
105 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                2:33.55                   
106 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        2:35.57                   
107 Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE              2:36.28                   
108 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        2:36.37                   
109 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE        2:37.08                   
110 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              2:38.53                   
111 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                2:40.31                   
112 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                2:40.92                   
113 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               2:42.71                   
114 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        2:44.28                   
115 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               2:45.37                   
116 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                2:46.05                   
117 Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE               2:46.21                   
118 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                2:52.72                   
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE                   NS                    
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA            NS                    
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Guilbeaux, Rene L         19 COLA-LA                  NS                    
 -- Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OT Olympic Trials
        1:55.49  JR Juniors
        1:57.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE            1:58.32    1:54.85 qJR    
       26.84    55.96  1:25.49  1:54.85                                    
  2 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE        1:55.22    1:55.93 qALCC  
       26.73    55.86  1:26.13  1:55.93                                    
  3 Hancock, Alexander J      18 AU-SE                1:54.76    1:56.94 qALCC  
       26.93    56.58  1:27.08  1:56.94                                    
  4 Disney-May, James H       19 AU-SE                1:53.40    1:57.12 qALCC  
       26.55    55.38  1:26.33  1:57.12                                    
  5 Stephens, Jacob M         20 DYNA-GA              1:56.77    1:57.58 qALCC  
       27.48    57.35  1:27.09  1:57.58                                    
  6 Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                1:53.18    1:58.56 q      
       28.49    59.34  1:29.44  1:58.56                                    
  7 Swan, Stephen R           22 SA-GA                1:52.24    1:59.50 q      
       27.53    57.72  1:28.03  1:59.50                                    
  8 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                1:53.60    1:59.93 q      
       28.62    58.89  1:29.41  1:59.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              1:59.30    2:00.96 q      
       28.38    58.80  1:30.47  2:00.96                                    
 10 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE              2:03.29    2:01.49 q      
       28.83    59.93  1:31.32  2:01.49                                    
 11 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                1:57.12    2:01.58 q      
       28.12    58.99  1:30.59  2:01.58                                    
 12 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               2:00.44    2:02.09 q      
       27.87    58.62  1:30.26  2:02.09                                    
 13 Simmons, John M           19 SA-GA                1:55.12    2:02.46 q      
       28.74    59.94  1:31.34  2:02.46                                    
 14 Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                2:00.08    2:02.81 q      
       28.65  1:00.34  1:32.46  2:02.81                                    
 15 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:02.46    2:02.94 q      
       26.88    57.46  1:30.27  2:02.94                                    
 16 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              2:06.22    2:03.06 q      
       29.63  1:01.12  1:32.55  2:03.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                2:01.27    2:03.31 q      
       29.02  1:00.38  1:31.86  2:03.31                                    
 18 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                1:59.08    2:03.46 q      
       27.93    58.40  1:30.53  2:03.46                                    
 19 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:04.04    2:03.53 q      
       28.81  1:00.89  1:32.70  2:03.53                                    
 20 Faxon, Bradley J          19 SA-GA                2:02.76    2:03.82 q      
       29.34  1:01.01  1:32.98  2:03.82                                    
 21 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE            2:02.34    2:03.98 q      
       28.89  1:00.37  1:32.72  2:03.98                                    
 22 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                2:00.59    2:04.18 q      
       29.06  1:00.80  1:32.55  2:04.18                                    
 23 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        2:06.68    2:04.38 q      
       28.99  1:00.37  1:32.36  2:04.38                                    
 24 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              2:01.08    2:04.72 q      
       28.98  1:00.64  1:32.38  2:04.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:01.07    2:05.00 q      
       29.20  1:00.55  1:32.58  2:05.00                                    
 26 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE               2:08.87    2:05.10 q      
       28.39    59.85  1:32.60  2:05.10                                    
 27 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE        2:03.17    2:05.23 q      
       28.42  1:00.28  1:32.59  2:05.23                                    
 28 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               1:58.83    2:05.41 q      
                17.17    28.53  2:05.41                                    
 29 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        2:04.34    2:05.52 q      
       28.60  1:01.22  1:33.69  2:05.52                                    
 30 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:09.71    2:05.84 q      
       28.46  1:00.67  1:33.36  2:05.84                                    
 31 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                2:00.62    2:06.10 q      
       29.68  1:01.78  1:34.41  2:06.10                                    
 32 Webster, Ethan S          17 SA-GA                2:03.28    2:06.41 q      
       29.78  1:02.25  1:34.28  2:06.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            2:10.34    2:06.42 q      
       29.71  1:02.80  1:35.55  2:06.42                                    
 34 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                2:06.80    2:06.47 q      
       28.83  1:01.08  1:33.88  2:06.47                                    
 35 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE               2:07.77    2:06.51 q      
       28.12    59.74  1:32.62  2:06.51                                    
 36 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            2:02.95    2:07.00 q      
       29.25  1:01.71  1:34.40  2:07.00                                    
 37 Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE               2:01.86    2:07.26 q      
       28.76  1:00.68  2:07.26                                             
 38 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              2:09.08    2:07.39 q      
       29.44  1:02.25  1:35.61  2:07.39                                    
 39 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              2:08.67    2:07.45 q      
       29.36  1:02.13  1:35.38  2:07.45                                    
 40 Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                2:05.69    2:08.19 q      
       29.86  1:02.66  1:35.82  2:08.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                2:07.52    2:08.25        
       29.53  1:02.02  1:35.23  2:08.25                                    
 42 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ               2:06.40    2:09.19        
       28.31  1:00.94  1:34.99  2:09.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:07.82    2:09.61        
       30.10  1:03.18  1:36.77  2:09.61                                    
 44 DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              2:02.70    2:09.67        
       29.25  1:01.39  1:35.46  2:09.67                                    
 45 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                2:10.26    2:10.57        
       30.02  1:03.58  1:37.22  2:10.57                                    
 46 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        2:09.68    2:10.78        
       28.85  1:01.18  1:35.27  2:10.78                                    
 47 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE              2:03.68    2:11.07        
       29.00  1:02.07  1:35.96  2:11.07                                    
 48 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              2:19.02    2:11.19        
       30.10  1:04.01  1:38.41  2:11.19                                    
 49 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                2:10.22    2:11.44        
       29.78  1:03.32  1:37.85  2:11.44                                    
 50 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        2:12.51    2:11.57        
       30.85  1:04.09  1:37.80  2:11.57                                    
 51 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                2:14.25    2:11.88        
       30.25  1:03.35  1:37.26  2:11.88                                    
 52 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                2:14.08    2:11.92        
       30.30  1:04.08  1:38.63  2:11.92                                    
 53 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              2:15.04    2:12.00        
       30.32  1:04.26  1:38.79  2:12.00                                    
 54 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                2:15.29    2:12.24        
       29.75  1:02.95  1:37.35  2:12.24                                    
 55 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                2:14.91    2:12.47        
       30.40  1:03.96  1:38.67  2:12.47                                    
 56 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                2:12.56    2:12.93        
       30.12  1:03.95  1:38.48  2:12.93                                    
 57 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:12.66    2:13.28        
       30.84  1:04.89  1:39.54  2:13.28                                    
 58 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               1:54.72    2:13.30        
       28.52  1:01.54  1:37.26  2:13.30                                    
 59 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA            2:10.85    2:13.55        
       30.79  1:04.47  1:39.27  2:13.55                                    
 60 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                2:05.22    2:13.64        
       30.71  1:05.06  1:39.87  2:13.64                                    
 61 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                2:04.08    2:13.74        
       30.44  1:04.56  1:39.83  2:13.74                                    
 62 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              2:20.77    2:14.99        
       31.43  1:05.66  1:41.25  2:14.99                                    
 63 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               2:16.47    2:15.02        
       30.59  1:04.59  1:39.84  2:15.02                                    
 64 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              2:13.41    2:15.36        
       30.73  1:04.76  1:39.95  2:15.36                                    
 65 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               2:13.30    2:15.79        
       31.41  1:04.91  1:40.05  2:15.79                                    
 66 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:18.08    2:15.80        
       30.79  1:05.43  1:40.91  2:15.80                                    
 67 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                2:20.23    2:16.00        
       31.31  1:05.51  1:41.28  2:16.00                                    
 68 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:16.08        
       31.77  1:06.77  1:41.27  2:16.08                                    
 68 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                2:12.88    2:16.08        
       30.39  1:04.29  1:39.84  2:16.08                                    
 70 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              2:20.26    2:16.84        
       32.34  1:08.20  1:43.88  2:16.84                                    
 70 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               2:37.44    2:16.84        
       32.28  1:07.75  1:42.57  2:16.84                                    
 72 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                2:14.51    2:16.86        
       30.59  1:04.32  1:40.32  2:16.86                                    
 73 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               2:19.11    2:17.26        
       31.27  1:06.39  1:42.51  2:17.26                                    
 74 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE              2:22.07    2:17.39        
       31.91  1:06.99  1:42.57  2:17.39                                    
 75 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                2:17.68    2:17.53        
       30.84  1:05.22  1:41.82  2:17.53                                    
 76 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              2:19.44    2:18.13        
       29.95  1:04.28  1:40.30  2:18.13                                    
 77 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              2:24.17    2:18.94        
       30.91  1:06.15  1:43.27  2:18.94                                    
 78 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              2:15.18    2:19.48        
       30.40  1:04.97  1:42.06  2:19.48                                    
 79 Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE              2:11.91    2:19.58        
       31.12  1:05.54  1:42.29  2:19.58                                    
 80 Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA        2:20.02    2:20.14        
       32.09  1:07.52  1:43.69  2:20.14                                    
 81 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                2:21.52    2:20.42        
       31.76  1:07.19  1:44.16  2:20.42                                    
 82 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              2:23.17    2:20.48        
       31.57  1:07.16  1:43.99  2:20.48                                    
 83 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                2:27.25    2:20.76        
       31.13  1:07.67  1:44.94  2:20.76                                    
 84 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                2:21.62    2:20.78        
       31.96  1:07.74  1:44.87  2:20.78                                    
 85 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               2:20.84    2:21.06        
       31.54  1:07.18  1:44.72  2:21.06                                    
 86 Middleton, Drew M         18 SA-GA                2:15.11    2:22.85        
       29.78  1:04.40  1:43.48  2:22.85                                    
 87 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              2:23.08    2:23.09        
       32.19  1:07.61  1:45.27  2:23.09                                    
 88 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               2:25.69    2:24.03        
       31.33  1:07.46  1:46.44  2:24.03                                    
 89 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                     NT    2:24.28        
       32.06  1:07.81  1:46.17  2:24.28                                    
 90 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                2:38.27    2:24.88        
       32.63  1:08.99  1:46.87  2:24.88                                    
 91 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               2:25.21    2:25.01        
       33.37  1:10.59  1:49.52  2:25.01                                    
 92 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                2:33.23    2:25.77        
       33.08  1:10.52  1:48.67  2:25.77                                    
 93 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              2:31.33    2:26.36        
       33.29  1:10.57  1:49.61  2:26.36                                    
 94 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               2:23.50    2:26.46        
       32.23  1:08.98  1:47.71  2:26.46                                    
 95 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                2:29.33    2:28.57        
       33.52  1:11.07  1:50.23  2:28.57                                    
 96 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        2:27.35    2:28.99        
       32.41  1:09.54  1:50.44  2:28.99                                    
 97 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                2:27.59    2:29.40        
       32.30  1:11.13  1:51.56  2:29.40                                    
 98 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        2:46.27    2:30.20        
       35.34  1:14.14  1:53.35  2:30.20                                    
 99 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                2:30.22    2:30.75        
       33.81  1:11.72  1:52.04  2:30.75                                    
100 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                2:32.09    2:30.76        
       33.97  1:11.71  1:51.84  2:30.76                                    
101 Williams, David L         15 MSA-SE                    NT    2:31.16        
       33.91  1:13.07  1:53.28  2:31.16                                    
102 DeLise, Mike E            16 SA-GA                     NT    2:31.30        
       31.97  1:09.06  1:50.43  2:31.30                                    
103 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               2:42.78    2:31.58        
       34.05  1:14.03  1:54.78  2:31.58                                    
104 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                2:34.14    2:31.82        
       33.32  1:11.86  1:52.93  2:31.82                                    
105 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                     NT    2:33.55        
       35.58  1:14.76  1:54.46  2:33.55                                    
106 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        2:44.17    2:35.57        
       34.61  1:13.95  1:54.84  2:35.57                                    
107 Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE              2:38.43    2:36.28        
       35.28  1:15.41  1:56.58  2:36.28                                    
108 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        2:33.02    2:36.37        
       34.46  1:14.12  1:54.89  2:36.37                                    
109 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE        2:37.47    2:37.08        
       34.62  1:14.50  1:55.93  2:37.08                                    
110 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              2:33.82    2:38.53        
       33.28  1:12.45  1:54.73  2:38.53                                    
111 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                2:39.35    2:40.31        
       34.79  1:16.06  1:58.69  2:40.31                                    
112 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                2:57.34    2:40.92        
       36.37  1:16.12  1:58.67  2:40.92                                    
113 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               2:41.24    2:42.71        
       36.42  1:17.87  2:00.49  2:42.71                                    
114 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        2:43.63    2:44.28        
       35.17  1:15.93  1:59.41  2:44.28                                    
115 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               2:40.91    2:45.37        
       35.58  1:17.33  2:02.08  2:45.37                                    
116 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                2:49.55    2:46.05        
       36.10  1:18.87  2:03.08  2:46.05                                    
117 Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE                    NT    2:46.21        
       33.39  1:14.30  1:59.42  2:46.21                                    
118 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                3:01.61    2:52.72        
       34.69  1:19.02  2:52.72                                             
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:08.02         NS        
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE               2:28.00         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE              2:10.73         NS        
 -- Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA        2:22.93         NS        
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE        2:21.71         NS        
 -- Guilbeaux, Rene L         19 COLA-LA              2:10.16         NS        
 -- Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        2:05.73         NS        
 -- Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        2:14.26         NS        
 -- Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                2:02.65         NS        
 -- Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                1:56.78         NS        
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                2:04.62         NS        
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          16 SA-GA                2:04.00         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                1:58.70         NS        
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OT Olympic Trials
        4:05.19  JR Juniors
        4:08.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                4:09.18    3:56.00 OT     
       27.73    57.64  1:27.65  1:57.71  2:27.22  2:57.15  3:27.02  3:56.00
  2 Parker, Sam J             19 AU-SE                4:08.65    4:04.66 JR     
       28.02    59.10  1:28.83  1:59.66  2:29.88  3:01.77  3:33.52  4:04.66
  3 Tillman, Zach E           21 Unat-GA              4:09.06    4:07.74 ALCC   
       29.36  1:00.78  1:32.32  2:04.14  2:35.81  3:07.28  3:38.22  4:07.74
  4 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                4:14.49    4:08.29 ALCC   
       29.20    59.84  1:31.80  2:03.44  2:35.29  3:07.13  3:38.22  4:08.29
  5 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                4:14.62    4:11.25        
       29.58  1:01.44  1:33.98  2:06.25  2:38.41  3:09.59  3:40.89  4:11.25
  6 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              4:04.10    4:11.28        
       28.42    59.58  1:31.12  2:02.96  2:34.99  3:07.53  3:39.61  4:11.28
  7 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE        4:08.58    4:14.81        
       28.77    59.87  1:32.02  2:04.39  2:37.04  3:09.97  3:42.85  4:14.81
  8 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE            4:09.76    4:34.22        
       26.69    55.91  1:26.41  1:56.10  2:40.44  3:18.13  3:56.26  4:34.22
B - Final
  9 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                4:25.23    4:09.29        
       28.73    59.66  1:31.10  2:02.66  2:34.51  3:06.14  3:38.11  4:09.29
 10 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE              4:15.59    4:15.06        
       28.95  1:00.55  1:32.84  2:05.77  2:38.37  3:10.95  3:43.38  4:15.06
 11 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              4:22.60    4:17.74        
       29.39  1:01.21  1:34.21  2:07.26  2:40.74  3:13.82  3:47.03  4:17.74
 12 Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                4:24.52    4:18.36        
       28.19    59.91  1:33.29  2:07.31  2:40.42  3:14.12  3:46.89  4:18.36
 13 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              4:20.60    4:18.44        
       29.55  1:02.03  1:35.12  2:08.60  2:41.64  3:14.52  3:47.00  4:18.44
 14 Webster, Ethan S          17 SA-GA                4:24.02    4:19.28        
       29.81  1:01.79  1:34.74  2:08.07  2:40.97  3:14.40  3:47.55  4:19.28
 15 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               4:22.20    4:22.33        
       28.97  1:01.71  1:34.29  2:08.02  2:41.92  3:15.79  3:49.31  4:22.33
 16 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        4:23.62    4:23.23        
       29.89  1:02.59  1:35.35  2:08.85  2:42.01  3:15.88  3:49.94  4:23.23
C - Final
 17 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                4:27.16    4:17.97        
       29.59  1:01.75  1:35.22  2:09.13  2:42.27  3:15.60  3:47.85  4:17.97
 18 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              4:27.25    4:18.01        
       29.99  1:02.13  1:35.51  2:09.04  2:42.60  3:15.70  3:48.02  4:18.01
 19 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              4:27.30    4:19.81        
       29.70  1:02.62  1:35.74  2:09.68  2:42.78  3:16.43  3:48.68  4:19.81
 20 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   4:32.27    4:27.03        
       29.94  1:03.81  1:37.92  2:12.14  2:46.62  3:21.40  3:55.85  4:27.03
 21 Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                4:29.19    4:27.44        
       30.17  1:04.05  1:37.58  2:11.54  2:45.49  3:20.27  3:54.22  4:27.44
 22 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              4:29.94    4:28.13        
       29.88  1:03.00  1:37.03  2:11.57  2:46.24  3:20.83  3:55.60  4:28.13
 23 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              4:27.65    4:28.35        
       29.96  1:03.05  1:37.02  2:11.36  2:46.15  3:21.12  3:55.53  4:28.35
 -- DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              4:34.12         NS        
D - Final
 25 Gautier, Nelson N         15 SA-GA                4:34.12    4:27.42        
       29.87  1:02.62  1:36.78  2:10.97  2:45.04  3:19.57  3:54.27  4:27.42
 26 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            4:40.38    4:31.51        
       29.59  1:02.56  1:37.13  2:11.79  2:46.93  3:22.05  3:57.36  4:31.51
 27 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                4:37.85    4:33.34        
       30.92  1:04.90  1:38.99  2:13.76  2:48.65  3:23.56  3:58.78  4:33.34
 28 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              4:36.11    4:34.62        
       30.75  1:04.81  1:39.32  2:14.27  2:49.53  3:24.81  4:00.21  4:34.62
 29 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA            4:42.40    4:42.91        
       31.95  1:07.08  1:43.04  2:19.56  2:55.96  3:32.50  4:08.45  4:42.91
 30 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        4:41.17    4:43.35        
       31.70  1:06.60  1:42.07  2:18.54  2:54.99  3:32.08  4:08.88  4:43.35
 31 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              4:43.64    4:48.69        
       31.74  1:07.23  1:43.21  2:20.50  2:57.33  3:34.63  4:11.85  4:48.69
 32 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               4:43.79    4:53.05        
       34.16  1:11.85  1:49.73  2:26.75  3:03.62  3:40.64  4:17.38  4:53.05
Preliminaries
 10 Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                4:16.94                   
 11 Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                4:18.24                   
 19 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE        4:26.41                   
 36 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              4:45.01                   
 37 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                4:46.37                   
 38 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              4:47.06                   
 39 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                4:47.68                   
 40 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   4:50.85                   
 41 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              4:52.36                   
 42 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              4:52.79                   
 43 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                4:52.96                   
 44 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              4:54.67                   
 45 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               4:55.47                   
 46 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                4:55.61                   
 47 Mattingly, David P        16 SA-GA                4:55.95                   
 47 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               4:55.95                   
 49 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                4:57.68                   
 50 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   4:58.18                   
 51 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               4:59.06                   
 52 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                4:59.89                   
 53 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               5:02.73                   
 54 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              5:03.20                   
 55 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               5:08.30                   
 56 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               5:09.15                   
 57 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                5:14.26                   
 58 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                5:14.63                   
 59 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        5:16.53                   
 60 Barfield, Noah D          14 Hurricanes-GA        5:17.04                   
 61 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   5:17.22                   
 62 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                5:17.48                   
 63 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                5:23.87                   
 64 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        5:25.36                   
 65 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                5:25.46                   
 66 Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE              5:26.61                   
 67 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               5:27.28                   
 68 Williams III, Joe L       15 MSA-SE               5:27.76                   
 69 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                5:40.18                   
 70 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                5:41.15                   
 71 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE        5:45.49                   
 72 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                5:49.61                   
 73 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                5:58.26                   
 74 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                6:04.91                   
 75 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE               6:23.69                   
 -- Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE                  DQ                    
 -- Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE                  DQ                    
 -- Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE                   DQ                    
 -- Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OT Olympic Trials
        4:05.19  JR Juniors
        4:08.59  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              4:03.37    4:04.10 qJR    
       28.33    58.83  1:29.65  2:00.99  2:32.02  3:03.74  3:34.53  4:04.10
  2 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE        4:02.09    4:08.58 qALCC  
       28.52  1:00.10  1:31.56  2:03.68  2:35.82  3:07.68  3:39.03  4:08.58
  3 Parker, Sam J             19 AU-SE                4:05.36    4:08.65 q      
       28.25    59.91  1:31.93  2:04.27  2:36.14  3:08.43  3:38.86  4:08.65
  4 Tillman, Zach E           21 Unat-GA              4:10.28    4:09.06 q      
       29.67  1:01.36  1:33.06  2:04.99  2:36.63  3:08.38  3:39.56  4:09.06
  5 Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                3:48.54    4:09.18 q      
       29.90  1:02.17  1:34.50  2:06.80  2:37.12  3:07.79  3:38.83  4:09.18
  6 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE            4:11.88    4:09.76 q      
       29.34  1:00.67  1:32.39  2:04.26  2:36.05  3:07.84  3:39.57  4:09.76
  7 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                4:08.94    4:14.49 q      
       29.89  1:01.62  1:33.82  2:06.55  2:39.02  3:11.64  3:43.30  4:14.49
  8 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                4:00.09    4:14.62 q      
       28.90  1:00.18  1:32.28  2:05.35  2:38.38  3:11.48  3:44.61  4:14.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE              4:11.91    4:15.59 q      
       29.60  1:01.36  1:33.89  2:06.35  2:39.24  3:11.90  3:44.40  4:15.59
 10 Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                4:24.28    4:16.94 q      
       29.66  1:01.46  1:33.56  2:06.90  2:38.95  3:11.45  3:44.59  4:16.94
 11 Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                4:02.93    4:18.24 q      
       30.13  1:02.50  1:35.19  2:07.65  2:40.12  3:12.98  3:46.53  4:18.24
 12 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              4:08.21    4:20.60 q      
       30.51  1:03.52  1:36.24  2:09.22  2:42.19  3:15.67  3:48.47  4:20.60
 13 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               4:20.40    4:22.20 q      
       29.78  1:02.25  1:35.63  2:09.16  2:43.39  3:16.84  3:50.10  4:22.20
 14 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              4:16.11    4:22.60 q      
       29.98  1:02.46  1:35.37  2:09.23  2:42.98  3:17.16  3:50.85  4:22.60
 15 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        4:26.49    4:23.62 q      
       30.50  1:03.69  1:37.10  2:10.68  2:43.96  3:17.36  3:50.76  4:23.62
 16 Webster, Ethan S          17 SA-GA                4:15.02    4:24.02 q      
       30.71  1:04.08  1:37.43  2:10.87  2:43.87  3:17.41  3:51.09  4:24.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                4:29.37    4:24.52 q      
       29.47  1:02.81  1:36.94  2:11.26  2:45.48  3:20.05  3:52.75  4:24.52
 18 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                4:12.33    4:25.23 q      
       29.67  1:03.10  1:36.87  2:10.55  2:44.35  3:18.54  3:52.07  4:25.23
 19 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE        4:30.35    4:26.41 q      
       29.25  1:02.58  1:36.83  2:11.29  2:44.99  3:19.97  3:53.26  4:26.41
 20 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                4:28.68    4:27.16 q      
       31.40  1:05.97  1:41.53  2:17.26  2:51.04  3:24.40  3:56.26  4:27.16
 21 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              4:15.23    4:27.25 q      
       31.18  1:05.26  1:39.45  2:13.68  2:47.38  3:21.33  3:55.12  4:27.25
 22 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              4:21.83    4:27.30 q      
       31.49  1:05.80  1:40.10  2:14.70  2:48.82  3:22.77  3:56.20  4:27.30
 23 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              4:29.68    4:27.65 q      
       30.13  1:04.15  1:38.54  2:12.83  2:46.87  3:21.05  3:54.90  4:27.65
 24 Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                4:24.83    4:29.19 q      
       30.84  1:04.63  1:38.55  2:13.25  2:47.38  3:22.09  3:55.98  4:29.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              4:22.50    4:29.94 q      
       29.93  1:03.15  1:37.28  2:11.39  2:46.31  3:21.33  3:56.45  4:29.94
 26 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   4:40.36    4:32.27 q      
       29.67  1:03.93  1:39.08  2:14.37  2:49.57  3:24.83  3:59.19  4:32.27
 27 DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              4:23.75    4:34.12 q      
       31.30  1:05.70  1:40.33  2:15.01  2:49.65  3:25.11  3:59.75  4:34.12
 28 Gautier, Nelson N         15 SA-GA                4:36.20   J4:34.12 q      
       30.90  1:04.82  1:39.65  2:14.71  2:49.79  3:24.75  4:00.45  4:34.12
 29 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              4:41.32    4:36.11 q      
       30.66  1:05.52  1:41.06  2:16.87  2:51.92  3:27.05  4:01.88  4:36.11
 30 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                4:35.19    4:37.85 q      
       31.02  1:05.26  1:40.18  2:15.78  2:51.31  3:27.02  4:02.43  4:37.85
 31 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            4:29.85    4:40.38 q      
       30.73  1:05.27  1:40.71  2:16.51  2:52.89  3:28.80  4:05.08  4:40.38
 32 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        4:41.64    4:41.17 q      
       32.36  1:07.40  1:42.79  2:19.13  2:54.96  3:31.33  4:07.10  4:41.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA            4:47.02    4:42.40        
       32.46  1:07.71  1:43.55  2:19.65  2:55.62  3:32.19  4:08.34  4:42.40
 34 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              4:51.38    4:43.64        
       32.48  1:09.34  1:45.42  2:21.95  2:58.13  3:34.93  4:10.31  4:43.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               4:57.26    4:43.79        
       33.01  1:10.35  1:47.52  2:24.16  2:59.97  3:35.64  4:10.31  4:43.79
 36 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              4:41.60    4:45.01        
       32.29  1:07.76  1:43.93  2:20.73  2:57.29  3:34.46  4:11.57  4:45.01
 37 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                4:45.03    4:46.37        
       31.66  1:07.11  1:42.80  2:19.66  2:56.64  3:34.27  4:10.38  4:46.37
 38 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              4:28.72    4:47.06        
       32.69  1:08.63  1:44.89  2:21.78  2:58.30  3:34.87  4:11.43  4:47.06
 39 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                4:40.26    4:47.68        
       31.95  1:07.92  1:43.82  2:20.36  2:57.18  3:33.87  4:11.40  4:47.68
 40 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   4:48.84    4:50.85        
       32.53  1:09.88  1:47.06  2:23.77  3:01.14  3:38.31  4:15.23  4:50.85
 41 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              4:58.24    4:52.36        
       32.24  1:09.49  1:46.52  2:23.36  3:00.16  3:38.04  4:15.60  4:52.36
 42 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              5:03.78    4:52.79        
       32.82  1:08.77  1:46.25  2:24.37  3:01.10  3:39.14  4:16.84  4:52.79
 43 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                5:16.95    4:52.96        
       34.04  1:11.24  1:48.20  2:25.88  3:02.62  3:39.77  4:17.49  4:52.96
 44 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              4:41.21    4:54.67        
       32.03  1:07.95  1:44.87  2:23.08  3:00.49  3:38.81  4:16.85  4:54.67
 45 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               4:50.63    4:55.47        
       32.59  1:09.69  1:47.74  2:25.14  3:03.11  3:40.92  4:20.59  4:55.47
 46 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                5:00.72    4:55.61        
       32.37  1:09.10  1:47.27  2:25.99  3:04.09  3:42.50  4:20.87  4:55.61
 47 Mattingly, David P        16 SA-GA                5:02.70    4:55.95        
       33.08  1:09.85  1:47.69  2:26.50  3:05.09  3:43.37  4:21.21  4:55.95
 47 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               5:02.71    4:55.95        
       34.27  1:12.68  1:51.28  2:29.47  3:07.04  3:45.00  4:21.92  4:55.95
 49 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                     NT    4:57.68        
       33.87  1:12.35  1:51.29  2:28.99  3:07.72  3:45.81  4:21.97  4:57.68
 50 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   5:13.34    4:58.18        
       32.50  1:08.76  1:46.25  2:25.17  3:04.39  3:43.08  4:22.04  4:58.18
 51 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               4:36.75    4:59.06        
       34.53  1:12.08  1:49.71  2:28.43  3:07.10  3:44.29  4:22.23  4:59.06
 52 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                5:07.05    4:59.89        
       34.36  1:12.72  1:51.11  2:29.49  3:07.99  3:46.60  4:24.12  4:59.89
 53 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               5:11.47    5:02.73        
       34.35  1:13.19  1:52.17  2:31.40  3:09.69  3:48.60  4:27.13  5:02.73
 54 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              5:09.41    5:03.20        
       33.47  1:10.52  1:49.38  2:28.36  3:07.99  3:47.68  4:27.09  5:03.20
 55 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               4:47.05    5:08.30        
       33.86  1:11.88  1:50.79  2:30.59  3:10.04  3:49.63  4:29.76  5:08.30
 56 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               5:18.22    5:09.15        
       31.94  1:10.70  1:51.04  2:32.33  3:12.39  3:53.06  4:31.64  5:09.15
 57 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                5:51.95    5:14.26        
       34.05  1:13.19  1:52.14  2:32.42  3:13.16  3:54.08  4:34.72  5:14.26
 58 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                5:28.26    5:14.63        
       33.67  1:12.89  1:53.89  2:34.14  3:15.55  3:56.29  4:36.19  5:14.63
 59 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        5:25.98    5:16.53        
       34.80  1:14.51  1:55.11  2:36.72  3:18.44  3:59.91  4:40.05  5:16.53
 60 Barfield, Noah D          14 Hurricanes-GA        5:19.09    5:17.04        
       32.90  1:11.35  1:52.61  2:34.13  3:14.74  3:56.18  5:17.04         
 61 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   5:26.38    5:17.22        
       36.45  1:16.81  1:57.47  2:38.69  3:19.63  3:59.95  4:38.47  5:17.22
 62 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                5:58.70    5:17.48        
       34.96  1:13.89  1:54.65  2:35.69  3:17.18  3:57.58  4:38.39  5:17.48
 63 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                     NT    5:23.87        
       35.96  1:15.78  1:57.39  2:39.08  3:20.27  4:01.73  4:44.04  5:23.87
 64 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        5:48.73    5:25.36        
       34.87  1:14.88  1:56.27  2:38.50  3:21.35  4:04.16  4:45.89  5:25.36
 65 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                5:35.59    5:25.46        
       36.33  1:17.16  1:58.80  2:41.16  3:23.12  4:05.29  4:46.21  5:25.46
 66 Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE              5:41.25    5:26.61        
       37.43  1:18.69  2:00.51  2:41.60  3:22.73  4:03.97  4:45.47  5:26.61
 67 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE                    NT    5:27.28        
       36.85  1:17.54  1:59.98  2:42.52  3:21.57  4:04.03  4:46.22  5:27.28
 68 Williams III, Joe L       15 MSA-SE               5:25.00    5:27.76        
       35.76  1:16.51  1:57.81  2:40.16  3:21.12  4:03.27  4:46.57  5:27.76
 69 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                     NT    5:40.18        
       36.23  1:17.96  2:01.13  2:45.22  3:28.80  4:14.66  4:58.98  5:40.18
 70 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                5:49.37    5:41.15        
       37.10  1:21.13  2:04.85  2:48.31  3:32.37  4:15.01  4:59.30  5:41.15
 71 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE             NT    5:45.49        
       36.62  1:16.97  1:59.75  2:41.88  3:25.86  4:09.22  5:00.93  5:45.49
 72 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                     NT    5:49.61        
       38.61  1:21.98  2:06.09  2:51.96  3:36.76           4:59.30  5:49.61
 73 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                6:11.44    5:58.26        
       39.59  1:24.88  2:10.20  2:56.37  3:41.98  4:28.84  5:14.08  5:58.26
 74 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                     NT    6:04.91        
       39.22  1:23.96  2:09.95  2:56.75  3:44.03  4:31.70  5:18.49  6:04.91
 75 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE                    NT    6:23.69        
       39.93  1:26.02  2:15.50  3:04.38           4:46.22  5:36.05  6:23.69
 -- Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              4:53.47         DQ        
 -- Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE              4:58.17         DQ        
 -- Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                5:41.75         NS        
 -- McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               5:42.46         NS        
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  OT Olympic Trials
       16:14.29  JR Juniors
       16:36.69  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA               15:10.47   15:42.86 OT     
       28.98  1:00.48  1:32.23  2:03.99  2:35.67  3:07.26  3:38.85  4:10.39
     4:41.98  5:13.45  5:44.97  6:16.62  6:48.31  7:19.78  7:51.09  8:22.60
     8:54.29  9:26.01  9:57.61 10:29.39 11:01.01 11:32.44 12:03.94 12:35.67
    13:07.25 13:39.07 14:10.54 14:42.04 15:12.53 15:42.86                  
  2 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE       16:08.30   16:39.51        
       29.47  1:02.09  1:35.40  2:08.81  2:42.40  3:16.19  3:49.82  4:23.52
     4:57.50  5:31.19  6:04.84  6:38.97  7:08.54  7:46.94  8:21.20  8:54.72
     9:25.51 10:02.37 10:36.25 11:09.55 11:42.75 12:15.56 12:44.77 13:21.84
    13:51.63 14:28.07 14:55.56 15:34.29 16:07.28 16:39.51                  
  3 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE             16:27.69   16:43.47        
       29.95  1:03.13  1:36.68  2:10.68  2:36.41  3:18.47  3:44.94  4:26.34
     5:00.35  5:34.31  6:08.17  6:42.35  7:16.28  7:50.39  8:24.18  8:58.14
     9:31.51 10:05.03 10:38.06 11:11.42 11:44.41 12:17.80 12:50.97 13:24.39
    13:57.73 14:31.18 15:04.58 15:37.98 16:10.89 16:43.47                  
  4 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC             16:19.62   17:00.65        
       30.66  1:03.88  1:37.84  2:11.87  2:45.97  3:19.89  3:54.12  4:28.20
     5:02.38  5:36.72  6:10.98  6:44.95  7:19.27  7:53.33  8:27.52  9:01.74
     9:35.64 10:09.94 10:44.06 11:18.25 11:52.40 12:26.52 13:00.89 13:35.08
    14:09.30 14:43.70 15:18.05 15:52.66 16:26.96 17:00.65                  
  5 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC             16:34.95   17:13.54        
       31.00  1:04.84  1:39.51  2:13.91  2:48.24  3:22.88  3:57.34  4:31.91
     5:06.60  5:41.15  6:15.47  6:49.91  7:24.60  7:59.23  8:33.45  9:08.10
     9:42.42 10:16.58 10:51.23 11:25.91 12:00.81 12:35.63 13:10.15 13:44.91
    14:19.89 14:54.94 15:29.98 16:05.27 16:39.45 17:13.54                  
  6 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE             17:10.24   17:20.21        
       31.61  1:05.55  1:39.99  2:15.07  2:49.25  3:24.36  3:58.61  4:33.41
     5:08.27  5:43.27  6:18.06  6:52.49  7:26.58  8:01.54  8:35.78  9:11.09
     9:45.45 10:20.96 10:56.31 11:31.73 12:06.64 12:41.82 13:16.63 13:52.20
    14:27.75 15:03.47 15:39.29 16:14.08 16:47.68 17:20.21                  
  7 Gautier, Nelson N         15 SA-GA               17:35.06   17:35.68        
       30.73  1:04.91  1:39.90  2:15.38  2:50.86  3:27.20  4:00.09  4:38.22
     5:13.11  5:49.21  6:24.06  6:59.52  7:24.85  8:10.38  8:45.41  9:20.53
     9:43.17 10:30.81 10:56.34 11:42.22 12:17.07 12:52.47 13:28.31 14:03.98
    14:39.66 15:15.64 15:51.29 16:27.12 17:02.30 17:35.68                  
  8 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA             17:14.82   17:38.94        
       30.54  1:04.61  1:39.40  2:13.94  2:48.81  3:23.44  3:58.67  4:33.65
     5:08.84  5:44.20  6:19.48  6:54.64  7:30.42  8:06.00  8:41.96  9:17.64
     9:53.78 10:29.42 11:05.07 11:41.05 12:17.05 12:53.01 13:29.08 14:04.54
    14:40.49 15:16.57 15:52.69 16:28.68 17:04.47 17:38.94                  
  9 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE              17:55.65   18:00.67        
       31.07  1:06.27  1:41.89  2:18.28  2:54.11  3:30.17  4:05.97  4:41.89
     5:18.26  5:53.98  6:29.98  7:06.47  7:42.75  8:18.90  8:56.05  9:32.24
    10:02.38 10:44.90 11:21.63 11:57.89 12:34.49 13:10.56 13:47.12 14:23.19
    14:59.46 15:35.92 16:12.22 16:48.33 17:25.03 18:00.67                  
 10 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE       17:45.78   18:15.80        
       32.08  1:07.17  1:42.37  2:17.93  2:51.69  3:28.82  4:03.91  4:39.37
     5:10.04  5:49.81  6:23.49  7:00.22  7:33.95  8:11.54  8:47.67  9:24.49
    10:01.95 10:39.32 11:17.55 11:54.66 12:31.85 13:08.31 13:45.03 14:23.24
    15:01.84 15:41.12 16:18.06 16:59.40 17:37.78 18:15.80                  
 11 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE             17:58.56   18:16.77        
       32.61  1:09.35  1:45.90  2:22.04  2:58.16  3:34.32  4:10.93  4:47.37
     5:17.83  6:00.28  6:36.07  7:12.82  7:49.54  8:26.98  9:03.33  9:40.59
    10:14.90 10:54.51 11:20.62 12:08.60 12:45.44 13:22.29 13:59.01 14:36.41
    15:13.35 15:50.80 16:27.75 17:04.74 17:30.04 18:16.77                  
 12 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC             17:24.02   18:28.59        
       33.02  1:09.78  1:47.03  2:24.97  3:02.28  3:40.47  4:17.56  4:54.78
     5:31.85  6:09.15  6:46.42  7:23.62  8:00.71  8:38.02  9:15.37  9:52.85
    10:30.29 11:07.46 11:44.54 12:22.05 12:59.02 13:36.06 14:11.81 14:48.68
    15:25.59 16:02.52 16:39.50 17:16.37 17:53.07 18:28.59                  
 13 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE             18:16.03   18:30.10        
       32.94  1:09.37  1:46.63  2:23.67  3:00.21  3:37.47  4:14.48  4:51.87
     5:29.31  6:06.74  6:43.74  7:21.03  7:58.31  8:35.65  9:13.06  9:50.32
    10:27.87 11:05.16 11:42.69 12:19.80 12:55.31 13:35.22 14:12.36 14:49.88
    15:26.88 16:04.19 16:41.04 17:18.11 17:54.91 18:30.10                  
 14 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA           20:56.73   18:55.99        
       33.73  1:10.80  1:47.91  2:25.26  3:03.37  3:41.67  4:19.62  4:57.89
     5:36.09  6:14.48  6:52.27  7:30.57  8:08.84  8:47.03  9:24.91 10:03.22
    10:40.85 11:19.70 11:50.21 12:36.24 13:14.28 13:52.91 14:30.51 15:09.33
    15:47.61 16:26.10 17:04.28 17:42.53 18:20.17 18:55.99                  
 15 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE             21:21.71   19:07.00        
       33.99  1:11.98  1:49.48  2:27.39  3:05.14  3:43.32  4:20.92  4:58.81
     5:37.15  6:15.54  6:53.71  7:32.09  8:09.77  8:49.03  9:27.66 10:06.80
    10:45.94 11:25.12 12:03.20 12:42.60 13:20.88 14:00.24 14:38.47 15:17.59
    15:56.32 16:35.59 17:14.21 17:52.62 18:19.51 19:07.00                  
 16 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA               19:05.78   19:19.86        
       33.54  1:11.02  1:48.97  2:27.32  3:05.30  3:43.61  4:21.43  4:59.69
     5:38.22  6:16.20  6:54.21  7:32.96  8:11.05  8:49.85  9:28.59 10:08.02
    10:47.04 11:26.45 12:05.89 12:45.31 13:23.88 14:03.62 14:43.16 15:22.87
    16:02.10 16:42.51 17:22.13 18:02.14 18:41.12 19:19.86                  
 17 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE             21:21.54   19:24.60        
       33.39  1:11.05  1:49.54  2:28.04  3:05.80  3:44.81  4:23.43  5:02.15
     5:40.92  6:19.20  6:57.95  7:36.46  8:15.83  8:54.01  9:33.49 10:12.04
    10:51.76 11:30.72 12:10.21 12:49.44 13:29.14 14:08.30 14:48.07 15:27.80
    16:08.57 16:48.17 17:28.03 18:07.75 18:46.76 19:24.60                  
 18 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE             20:32.76   20:13.47        
       34.19  1:12.30  1:52.12  2:32.30  3:12.61  3:53.47  4:35.33  5:16.65
     5:57.93  6:37.42  7:18.92  7:59.80  8:28.49  9:22.22 10:03.63 10:44.68
    11:24.88 12:06.01 12:47.80 13:28.31 14:10.54 14:52.59 15:33.79 16:15.32
    16:55.50 17:36.28 18:16.47 18:55.66 19:16.94 20:13.47                  
 19 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                     NT   20:51.65        
       35.82  1:15.79  1:56.15  2:37.34  3:18.88  4:00.50  4:42.17  5:24.00
     6:05.76  6:48.26  7:30.40  8:12.45  8:54.59  9:36.76 10:19.10 11:01.64
    11:45.33 12:28.50 13:10.21 13:53.26 14:35.15 15:17.70 15:59.84 16:43.32
    17:25.59 18:07.36 18:48.23 19:30.13 20:11.65 20:51.65                  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  OT Olympic Trials
          59.39  JR Juniors
        1:01.09  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE              58.00      57.39 OT     
       27.70    57.39                                                      
  2 Young, Ethan H            14 CCAC-GA                58.90      59.30 JR     
       28.51    59.30                                                      
  3 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               1:01.13      59.54 ALCC   
       29.10    59.54                                                      
  4 Middleton, Aaron M        22 AUB-SE               1:00.98      59.75 ALCC   
       28.94    59.75                                                      
  5 Hatchett, Bo L            22 Unat-GA                59.37      59.84 ALCC   
       29.20    59.84                                                      
  6 Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                  59.96    1:00.26 ALCC   
       29.44  1:00.26                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Thomas Y          20 SA-GA                1:01.07    1:00.72 ALCC   
       29.69  1:00.72                                                      
  8 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              1:02.17    1:02.31        
       30.68  1:02.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                1:02.83    1:00.34 ALCC   
       29.63  1:00.34                                                      
 10 Swan, Robbie Q            20 SA-GA                1:02.33    1:02.06        
       30.25  1:02.06                                                      
 11 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               1:02.86    1:02.36        
       30.08  1:02.36                                                      
 12 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                1:03.90    1:02.60        
       31.57  1:02.60                                                      
 13 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE        1:04.58    1:02.89        
       30.67  1:02.89                                                      
 14 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              1:03.65    1:03.26        
       31.14  1:03.26                                                      
 15 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                1:04.73    1:03.36        
       31.01  1:03.36                                                      
 16 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        1:03.67    1:04.02        
       30.93  1:04.02                                                      
C - Final
 17 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                1:04.79    1:02.79        
       30.89  1:02.79                                                      
 18 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:03.28        
       31.05  1:03.28                                                      
 19 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            1:05.50    1:04.30        
       31.16  1:04.30                                                      
 20 Hughey, Austin L          21 AUB-SE               1:05.76    1:04.37        
       31.34  1:04.37                                                      
 21 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE              1:05.38    1:04.86        
       31.33  1:04.86                                                      
 22 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                1:05.53    1:05.16        
       31.88  1:05.16                                                      
 23 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              1:06.23    1:05.34        
       32.29  1:05.34                                                      
 24 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               1:06.87    1:08.31        
       32.93  1:08.31                                                      
D - Final
 25 Webster, Ethan S          17 SA-GA                1:07.29    1:04.22        
       31.69  1:04.22                                                      
 26 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               1:06.96    1:05.17        
       31.71  1:05.17                                                      
 27 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        1:07.20    1:05.86        
       32.25  1:05.86                                                      
 28 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                1:07.30    1:06.85        
       32.69  1:06.85                                                      
 29 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                1:07.41    1:07.86        
       32.41  1:07.86                                                      
 30 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        1:07.59    1:08.02        
       33.26  1:08.02                                                      
 31 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               1:07.77    1:08.72        
       33.69  1:08.72                                                      
 32 Funk, Brandon M           19 GPAC-SE              1:07.83    1:08.79        
       32.92  1:08.79                                                      
E - Final
 33 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                1:07.85    1:03.94        
       31.48  1:03.94                                                      
 34 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              1:08.19    1:05.66        
       32.10  1:05.66                                                      
 35 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:09.64    1:07.34        
       32.75  1:07.34                                                      
 36 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              1:08.82    1:07.40        
       33.14  1:07.40                                                      
 37 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              1:09.11    1:07.58        
       33.47  1:07.58                                                      
 38 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                1:08.51    1:07.93        
       33.18  1:07.93                                                      
 39 DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              1:07.91    1:08.75        
       33.75  1:08.75                                                      
 40 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                1:08.72    1:09.38        
       33.79  1:09.38                                                      
Preliminaries
  6 Kelly, Christopher A      22 Unattached-SE        1:01.05                   
  9 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              1:01.24                   
 21 Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE               1:05.29                   
 26 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:05.84                   
 45 Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE              1:09.67                   
 46 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                1:10.24                   
 47 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE              1:10.25                   
 48 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               1:10.33                   
 49 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE               1:10.40                   
 50 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              1:10.75                   
 51 Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                1:10.87                   
 52 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:11.17                   
 53 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              1:11.40                   
 54 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                1:11.62                   
 55 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              1:12.67                   
 56 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:12.83                   
 57 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA            1:13.34                   
 58 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               1:13.48                   
 59 Middleton, Drew M         18 SA-GA                1:13.51                   
 60 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                1:14.19                   
 61 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                1:14.30                   
 62 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              1:14.51                   
 63 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                1:14.78                   
 64 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               1:14.89                   
 65 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              1:15.65                   
 66 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              1:15.90                   
 67 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:16.20                   
 68 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               1:16.39                   
 69 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                1:16.42                   
 70 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              1:16.86                   
 71 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        1:17.54                   
 72 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                1:17.61                   
 73 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                1:17.68                   
 74 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               1:18.06                   
 75 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                1:18.27                   
 76 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                1:19.04                   
 77 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                1:19.47                   
 78 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                1:19.70                   
 79 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                1:19.93                   
 80 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        1:19.95                   
 81 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                1:20.38                   
 82 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                1:20.47                   
 83 Williams, David L         15 MSA-SE               1:20.64                   
 84 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                1:21.61                   
 85 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        1:21.84                   
 86 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                1:21.95                   
 87 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                1:22.08                   
 88 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              1:22.09                   
 89 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        1:22.57                   
 90 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               1:24.51                   
 91 Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE              1:32.86                   
 -- Simmons, John M           19 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- DeLise, Mike E            16 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE                   NS                    
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE                   NS                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  OT Olympic Trials
          59.39  JR Juniors
        1:01.09  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE            1:00.69      58.00 qJR    
       28.01    58.00                                                      
  2 Young, Ethan H            14 CCAC-GA                58.78      58.90 qJR    
       29.18    58.90                                                      
  3 Hatchett, Bo L            22 Unat-GA                58.83      59.37 qJR    
       29.16    59.37                                                      
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                  58.95      59.96 qALCC  
       29.34    59.96                                                      
  5 Middleton, Aaron M        22 AUB-SE                 56.63    1:00.98 qALCC  
       29.78  1:00.98                                                      
  6 Kelly, Christopher A      22 Unattached-SE          58.10    1:01.05 qALCC  
       29.08  1:01.05                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Thomas Y          20 SA-GA                  59.82    1:01.07 qALCC  
       30.07  1:01.07                                                      
  8 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               1:00.17    1:01.13 q      
       29.71  1:01.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                59.03    1:01.24 q      
       29.75  1:01.24                                                      
 10 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              1:02.18    1:02.17 q      
       30.55  1:02.17                                                      
 11 Swan, Robbie Q            20 SA-GA                1:02.71    1:02.33 q      
       30.81  1:02.33                                                      
 12 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                  58.01    1:02.83 q      
       30.90  1:02.83                                                      
 13 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE                 59.39    1:02.86 q      
       30.06  1:02.86                                                      
 14 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              1:02.21    1:03.65 q      
       31.41  1:03.65                                                      
 15 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        1:00.40    1:03.67 q      
       30.91  1:03.67                                                      
 16 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                1:00.67    1:03.90 q      
       31.45  1:03.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE        1:05.84    1:04.58 q      
       31.69  1:04.58                                                      
 18 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                1:03.05    1:04.73 q      
       31.71  1:04.73                                                      
 19 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:04.79 q      
       31.76  1:04.79                                                      
 20 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                1:02.84    1:05.00 q      
       32.04  1:05.00                                                      
 21 Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE               1:03.31    1:05.29 q      
       31.43  1:05.29                                                      
 22 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE              1:03.60    1:05.38 q      
       31.30  1:05.38                                                      
 23 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            1:04.95    1:05.50 q      
       31.96  1:05.50                                                      
 24 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                1:06.18    1:05.53 q      
       32.05  1:05.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hughey, Austin L          21 AUB-SE               1:04.00    1:05.76 q      
       31.86  1:05.76                                                      
 26 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:05.35    1:05.84 q      
       31.55  1:05.84                                                      
 27 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              1:01.69    1:06.23 q      
       32.39  1:06.23                                                      
 28 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               1:04.57    1:06.87 q      
       32.11  1:06.87                                                      
 29 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               1:05.71    1:06.96 q      
       32.91  1:06.96                                                      
 30 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        1:06.91    1:07.20 q      
       32.94  1:07.20                                                      
 31 Webster, Ethan S          17 SA-GA                1:02.54    1:07.29 q      
       32.67  1:07.29                                                      
 32 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                1:08.79    1:07.30 q      
       32.62  1:07.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                1:04.17    1:07.41 q      
       32.44  1:07.41                                                      
 34 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        1:07.85    1:07.59 q      
       32.65  1:07.59                                                      
 35 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               1:08.82    1:07.77 q      
       33.08  1:07.77                                                      
 36 Funk, Brandon M           19 GPAC-SE              1:05.03    1:07.83 q      
       32.44  1:07.83                                                      
 37 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                1:03.53    1:07.85 q      
       32.98  1:07.85                                                      
 38 DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              1:08.05    1:07.91 q      
       33.07  1:07.91                                                      
 39 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              1:03.18    1:08.19 q      
       33.32  1:08.19                                                      
 40 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                1:10.92    1:08.51 q      
       33.34  1:08.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                1:05.29    1:08.72        
       33.43  1:08.72                                                      
 42 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              1:07.50    1:08.82        
       33.81  1:08.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              1:10.04    1:09.11        
 44 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:09.44    1:09.64        
       33.89  1:09.64                                                      
 45 Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE              1:04.12    1:09.67        
       33.33  1:09.67                                                      
 46 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                1:07.82    1:10.24        
       33.50  1:10.24                                                      
 47 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE              1:11.69    1:10.25        
 48 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               1:27.94    1:10.33        
       33.15  1:10.33                                                      
 49 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE               1:16.27    1:10.40        
 50 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              1:05.74    1:10.75        
       33.93  1:10.75                                                      
 51 Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                1:06.39    1:10.87        
       33.55  1:10.87                                                      
 52 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:06.68    1:11.17        
       34.18  1:11.17                                                      
 53 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              1:09.69    1:11.40        
 54 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                1:13.60    1:11.62        
 55 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              1:13.11    1:12.67        
 56 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:18.00    1:12.83        
 57 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA            1:13.75    1:13.34        
 58 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               1:14.72    1:13.48        
       34.94  1:13.48                                                      
 59 Middleton, Drew M         18 SA-GA                  11.85    1:13.51        
       34.22  1:13.51                                                      
 60 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                1:16.95    1:14.19        
 61 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                1:10.79    1:14.30        
 62 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              1:10.12    1:14.51        
 63 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                1:16.50    1:14.78        
       35.88  1:14.78                                                      
 64 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               1:15.90    1:14.89        
 65 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              1:16.22    1:15.65        
 66 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              1:16.48    1:15.90        
       36.74  1:15.90                                                      
 67 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:16.35    1:16.20        
 68 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               1:16.81    1:16.39        
       37.84  1:16.39                                                      
 69 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                1:16.23    1:16.42        
 70 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              1:16.68    1:16.86        
 71 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        1:09.01    1:17.54        
       37.60  1:17.54                                                      
 72 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                1:22.49    1:17.61        
       38.81  1:17.61                                                      
 73 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                1:18.59    1:17.68        
       37.70  1:17.68                                                      
 74 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               1:18.87    1:18.06        
       37.90  1:18.06                                                      
 75 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                1:22.75    1:18.27        
 76 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                1:17.89    1:19.04        
 77 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                1:20.53    1:19.47        
 78 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                1:12.35    1:19.70        
       39.03  1:19.70                                                      
 79 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                1:20.39    1:19.93        
 80 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        1:27.84    1:19.95        
       39.56  1:19.95                                                      
 81 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                1:19.02    1:20.38        
 82 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                1:26.04    1:20.47        
       38.62  1:20.47                                                      
 83 Williams, David L         15 MSA-SE                    NT    1:20.64        
       39.44  1:20.64                                                      
 84 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                1:24.68    1:21.61        
       40.64  1:21.61                                                      
 85 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        1:20.38    1:21.84        
 86 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                1:21.96    1:21.95        
       39.03  1:21.95                                                      
 87 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.08        
       40.37  1:22.08                                                      
 88 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              1:21.83    1:22.09        
 89 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        1:24.05    1:22.57        
       39.84  1:22.57                                                      
 90 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               1:22.99    1:24.51        
       41.19  1:24.51                                                      
 91 Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE              1:28.24    1:32.86        
       43.76  1:32.86                                                      
 -- Simmons, John M           19 SA-GA                1:00.16         DQ        
       30.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                1:09.05         DQ        
       35.57       DQ                                                      
 -- DeLise, Mike E            16 SA-GA                     NT         DQ        
       43.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:19.29         NS        
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE        1:16.01         NS        
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE              1:05.72         NS        
 -- Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                1:17.29         NS        
 -- Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                1:07.13         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE               1:16.00         NS        
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:08.39         NS        
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          16 SA-GA                1:13.99         NS        
 -- Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        1:11.29         NS        
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                1:07.34         NS        
 -- Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               1:31.86         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OT Olympic Trials
        2:08.19  JR Juniors
        2:11.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Ethan H            14 CCAC-GA              2:08.01    2:06.46 JR     
       28.97  1:00.81  1:34.24  2:06.46                                    
  2 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:16.15    2:11.64 ALCC   
       32.59  1:05.65  1:38.28  2:11.64                                    
  3 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              2:14.05    2:14.22        
       31.47  1:05.47  1:39.86  2:14.22                                    
  4 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                2:15.73    2:16.01        
       31.94  1:06.69  1:41.87  2:16.01                                    
  5 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                2:17.63    2:16.69        
       31.96  1:06.33  1:41.67  2:16.69                                    
  6 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              2:16.84    2:20.38        
       32.74  1:08.52  1:45.29  2:20.38                                    
  7 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               2:13.53    2:26.59        
       28.46    59.48  1:45.13  2:26.59                                    
 -- Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              2:17.70         NS        
B - Final
  9 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                2:22.11    2:12.26        
       31.78  1:05.25  1:39.52  2:12.26                                    
 10 Middleton, Aaron M        22 AUB-SE               2:17.81    2:13.40        
       31.41  1:05.10  1:39.30  2:13.40                                    
 11 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                2:20.38    2:15.34        
       31.67  1:05.99  1:40.74  2:15.34                                    
 12 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                2:18.88    2:16.90        
       32.20  1:07.13  1:42.29  2:16.90                                    
 13 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               2:24.30    2:19.83        
       33.82  1:08.85  1:44.62  2:19.83                                    
 14 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        2:24.13    2:20.61        
       31.71  1:06.77  1:44.37  2:20.61                                    
 15 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                2:24.71    2:22.37        
       33.46  1:09.64  1:46.49  2:22.37                                    
 16 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               2:22.79    2:24.50        
       35.08  1:11.07  1:47.68  2:24.50                                    
C - Final
 17 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            2:25.52    2:19.52        
       32.41  1:07.68  1:43.83  2:19.52                                    
 18 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                2:26.39    2:21.48        
       33.45  1:09.58  1:46.24  2:21.48                                    
 19 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                2:27.72    2:25.17        
       35.57  1:13.26  1:50.88  2:25.17                                    
 20 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                2:25.94    2:25.62        
       34.37  1:10.98  1:48.33  2:25.62                                    
 21 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              2:29.83    2:27.62        
       32.88  1:09.56  1:48.98  2:27.62                                    
 22 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              2:29.53    2:28.07        
       34.81  1:13.06  1:51.55  2:28.07                                    
 23 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              2:27.63    2:28.26        
       35.45  1:13.81  1:51.44  2:28.26                                    
 24 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                2:27.40    2:29.67        
       35.01  1:12.88  1:52.06  2:29.67                                    
D - Final
 25 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                2:30.87    2:27.43        
       35.21  1:12.98  1:50.72  2:27.43                                    
 26 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:32.33    2:31.15        
       36.37  1:15.63  1:54.19  2:31.15                                    
 27 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE              2:32.80    2:32.46        
       36.18  1:14.45  1:53.60  2:32.46                                    
 28 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              2:33.17    2:33.75        
       36.54  1:15.67  1:55.95  2:33.75                                    
 29 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               2:37.41    2:39.25        
       36.74  1:16.94  1:59.03  2:39.25                                    
 30 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               2:38.05    2:40.44        
       38.19  1:18.88  1:59.98  2:40.44                                    
 31 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               2:39.97    2:40.65        
       37.74  1:19.62  2:01.47  2:40.65                                    
 32 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              2:36.63    2:41.01        
       37.34  1:19.10  2:00.29  2:41.01                                    
E - Final
 33 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                2:40.21    2:34.13        
       37.03  1:15.44  1:55.19  2:34.13                                    
 34 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                2:41.45    2:37.63        
       36.90  1:17.24  1:58.23  2:37.63                                    
 35 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:40.62    2:42.48        
       37.83  1:18.98  2:00.62  2:42.48                                    
 36 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               2:47.61    2:43.76        
       39.43  1:20.35  2:02.62  2:43.76                                    
 37 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                2:48.79    2:46.84        
       37.69  1:20.71  2:04.26  2:46.84                                    
 -- Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               2:44.28         NS        
 -- Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                2:49.18         NS        
 -- Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              2:40.75         NS        
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE            2:04.63                   
  3 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              2:11.93                   
  4 Nguyen, Thomas Y          20 SA-GA                2:13.07                   
  7 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE        2:14.63                   
 15 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                2:20.18                   
 19 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              2:23.93                   
 20 Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                2:24.11                   
 27 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                2:26.51                   
 38 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:36.73                   
 46 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                2:44.14                   
 48 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                2:47.33                   
 52 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               2:51.90                   
 53 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                2:52.52                   
 54 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        2:55.93                   
 55 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        2:56.77                   
 56 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE               2:57.64                   
 57 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                2:58.55                   
 58 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              3:01.09                   
 59 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:01.70                   
 60 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                3:02.59                   
 61 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                3:03.80                   
 62 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                3:06.94                   
 -- Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA                  DQ                    
 -- Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC                  NS                    
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE                   NS                    
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OT Olympic Trials
        2:08.19  JR Juniors
        2:11.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE            2:06.11    2:04.63 qOT    
       29.24  1:00.52  1:32.74  2:04.63                                    
  2 Young, Ethan H            14 CCAC-GA              2:07.66    2:08.01 qJR    
       30.04  1:02.59  1:35.90  2:08.01                                    
  3 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              2:03.84    2:11.93 q      
       31.05  1:03.92  1:38.04  2:11.93                                    
  4 Nguyen, Thomas Y          20 SA-GA                2:08.79    2:13.07 q      
       31.63  1:04.98  1:39.51  2:13.07                                    
  5 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               2:09.46    2:13.53 q      
       31.56  1:05.05  1:39.50  2:13.53                                    
  6 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              2:14.24    2:14.05 q      
       31.34  1:05.03  1:39.60  2:14.05                                    
  7 Dunne, PJ J               17 Unattached-SE        2:19.20    2:14.63 q      
       32.08  1:06.37  1:40.86  2:14.63                                    
  8 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                2:17.28    2:15.73 q      
       31.92  1:06.00  1:40.94  2:15.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:12.54    2:16.15 q      
       32.80  1:06.74  1:41.83  2:16.15                                    
 10 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              2:12.21    2:16.84 q      
       32.03  1:06.37  1:41.85  2:16.84                                    
 11 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                2:12.03    2:17.63 q      
       32.62  1:06.96  1:42.39  2:17.63                                    
 12 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              2:09.31    2:17.70 q      
       32.20  1:07.14  1:42.73  2:17.70                                    
 13 Middleton, Aaron M        22 AUB-SE               2:11.56    2:17.81 q      
       32.28  1:07.14  1:42.80  2:17.81                                    
 14 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                2:16.32    2:18.88 q      
       32.54  1:07.59  1:43.71  2:18.88                                    
 15 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                2:23.76    2:20.18 q      
       33.31  1:08.08  1:43.93  2:20.18                                    
 16 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                2:10.50    2:20.38 q      
       32.86  1:08.12  1:44.27  2:20.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                     NT    2:22.11 q      
       33.53  1:10.06  1:46.87  2:22.11                                    
 18 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               2:23.01    2:22.79 q      
       34.58  1:11.16  1:47.28  2:22.79                                    
 19 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              2:11.28    2:23.93 q      
       33.31  1:09.08  1:46.83  2:23.93                                    
 20 Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                2:25.87    2:24.11 q      
       33.95  1:10.29  1:47.51  2:24.11                                    
 21 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        2:12.78    2:24.13 q      
       33.01  1:09.74  1:47.99  2:24.13                                    
 22 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               2:21.22    2:24.30 q      
       34.77  1:10.81  1:47.63  2:24.30                                    
 23 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                2:27.72    2:24.71 q      
       34.08  1:10.95  1:48.48  2:24.71                                    
 24 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            2:20.44    2:25.52 q      
       33.21  1:09.78  1:47.81  2:25.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                2:27.54    2:25.94 q      
       33.94  1:10.69  1:47.91  2:25.94                                    
 26 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                2:22.55    2:26.39 q      
       34.06  1:10.73  1:49.85  2:26.39                                    
 27 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                2:18.00    2:26.51 q      
       32.96  1:09.99  1:48.46  2:26.51                                    
 28 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                2:29.90    2:27.40 q      
       34.34  1:11.94  1:50.37  2:27.40                                    
 29 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              2:22.85    2:27.63 q      
       34.49  1:11.43  1:49.64  2:27.63                                    
 30 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                2:31.49    2:27.72 q      
       34.11  1:12.45  1:51.25  2:27.72                                    
 31 Courtney, James V         13 CMSA-SE              2:31.49    2:29.53 q      
       34.49  1:12.65  1:52.08  2:29.53                                    
 32 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              2:30.59    2:29.83 q      
       34.51  1:12.37  1:51.73  2:29.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dickerson, Ted E          16 SA-GA                2:26.55    2:30.87 q      
       35.46  1:13.39  1:52.44  2:30.87                                    
 34 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:24.48    2:32.33 q      
       35.74  1:14.92  1:54.07  2:32.33                                    
 35 Smilie, Jacob J           14 CMSA-SE              2:36.40    2:32.80 q      
       36.30  1:14.67  1:54.38  2:32.80                                    
 36 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              2:34.57    2:33.17 q      
       36.88  1:16.28  1:55.30  2:33.17                                    
 37 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              2:43.02    2:36.63 q      
       36.98  1:17.05  1:57.77  2:36.63                                    
 38 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:32.09    2:36.73 q      
       35.36  1:15.59  1:57.72  2:36.73                                    
 39 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               2:42.92    2:37.41 q      
       35.87  1:15.83  1:56.65  2:37.41                                    
 40 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               2:40.44    2:38.05 q      
       38.05  1:17.52  1:58.46  2:38.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               2:46.00    2:39.97        
       38.06  1:19.60  2:01.45  2:39.97                                    
 42 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                     NT    2:40.21        
       38.61  1:18.45  1:59.50  2:40.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:38.06    2:40.62        
       37.36  1:18.36  2:00.11  2:40.62                                    
 44 Mead, Logan T             14 GPAC-SE              2:44.36    2:40.75        
       38.29  1:19.83  2:01.50  2:40.75                                    
 45 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:41.45        
       37.44  1:19.26  2:01.20  2:41.45                                    
 46 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                2:46.10    2:44.14        
       37.75  1:20.32  2:03.19  2:44.14                                    
 47 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE                    NT    2:44.28        
       37.12  1:19.08  2:02.85  2:44.28                                    
 48 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                     NT    2:47.33        
       39.35  1:21.74  2:04.87  2:47.33                                    
 49 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE                    NT    2:47.61        
       41.03  1:23.91  2:06.27  2:47.61                                    
 50 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                2:58.59    2:48.79        
       38.16  1:20.92  2:05.74  2:48.79                                    
 51 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                2:49.42    2:49.18        
       40.25  1:23.88  2:07.58  2:49.18                                    
 52 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               2:52.39    2:51.90        
       37.26  1:21.18  2:07.62  2:51.90                                    
 53 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                     NT    2:52.52        
       39.13  1:22.97  2:07.97  2:52.52                                    
 54 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        3:00.00    2:55.93        
       41.64  1:26.66  2:11.86  2:55.93                                    
 55 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        2:59.36    2:56.77        
       40.08  1:24.51  2:10.75  2:56.77                                    
 56 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE                    NT    2:57.64        
       38.70  1:21.69  2:09.34  2:57.64                                    
 57 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                     NT    2:58.55        
       41.84  1:27.45  2:13.70  2:58.55                                    
 58 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE                   NT    3:01.09        
       41.09  1:27.03  2:14.91  3:01.09                                    
 59 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:01.70        
       42.47  1:28.67  2:16.45  3:01.70                                    
 60 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                     NT    3:02.59        
       42.63  1:30.23  2:17.36  3:02.59                                    
 61 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                     NT    3:03.80        
       40.85  1:28.41  2:16.41  3:03.80                                    
 62 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                     NT    3:06.94        
       43.34  1:31.03  2:18.99  3:06.94                                    
 -- Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              2:32.07         DQ        
       37.60  1:17.46  1:58.33       DQ                                    
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE        2:39.89         NS        
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:26.26         NS        
 -- Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              2:21.34         NS        
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE               2:50.00         NS        
 -- Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE              3:10.51         NS        
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE              2:24.32         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                2:11.04         NS        
 -- DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              2:21.16         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OT Olympic Trials
        1:06.69  JR Juniors
        1:07.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haas, Peter H             20 AU-SE                1:05.07    1:05.19 JR     
       31.01  1:05.19                                                      
  2 Lehner, Ricky D           18 SA-GA                1:05.23    1:05.22 JR     
       30.96  1:05.22                                                      
  3 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 PCST-SE              1:05.50    1:05.29 JR     
       30.95  1:05.29                                                      
  4 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            1:07.81    1:07.34 ALCC   
       32.67  1:07.34                                                      
  5 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            1:07.95    1:07.53 ALCC   
       32.00  1:07.53                                                      
  6 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              1:10.02    1:08.04        
       31.84  1:08.04                                                      
  7 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                1:11.38    1:09.84        
       32.52  1:09.84                                                      
  8 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ               1:11.34    1:11.10        
       33.05  1:11.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carter, Geoffrey W        17 SA-GA                1:11.83    1:08.60        
       32.95  1:08.60                                                      
 10 LaMontagne, Nick R        17 SA-GA                1:11.49    1:10.95        
       33.25  1:10.95                                                      
 11 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE               1:11.87    1:11.83        
       33.74  1:11.83                                                      
 12 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                1:13.81    1:12.64        
       34.46  1:12.64                                                      
 13 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                1:12.29    1:13.13        
       34.06  1:13.13                                                      
 14 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.19    1:13.39        
       34.07  1:13.39                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                1:15.54    1:14.51        
       34.67  1:14.51                                                      
 16 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                1:14.66    1:15.67        
       34.41  1:15.67                                                      
C - Final
 17 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                1:16.74    1:13.61        
       35.47  1:13.61                                                      
 18 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        1:16.48    1:14.04        
       34.84  1:14.04                                                      
 19 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               1:17.66    1:15.17        
       35.99  1:15.17                                                      
 20 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:16.99    1:15.72        
       34.83  1:15.72                                                      
 21 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               1:17.48    1:15.76        
       36.13  1:15.76                                                      
 22 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              1:17.21    1:17.30        
       36.69  1:17.30                                                      
 23 Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                1:16.24    1:17.93        
       34.83  1:17.93                                                      
 24 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              1:17.77    1:18.33        
       37.04  1:18.33                                                      
D - Final
 25 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                1:19.24    1:15.76        
       35.73  1:15.76                                                      
 26 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              1:19.45    1:18.04        
       36.51  1:18.04                                                      
 27 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                1:20.49    1:18.60        
       37.63  1:18.60                                                      
 28 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              1:19.48    1:18.79        
       36.74  1:18.79                                                      
 29 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                1:21.28    1:19.35        
       37.42  1:19.35                                                      
 30 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               1:21.82    1:20.22        
       37.91  1:20.22                                                      
 31 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               1:20.37    1:22.55        
       38.00  1:22.55                                                      
 -- Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                1:19.58         NS        
E - Final
 33 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:24.16    1:19.89        
       37.38  1:19.89                                                      
 34 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               1:22.80    1:20.18        
       39.15  1:20.18                                                      
 35 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        1:24.22    1:21.81        
       38.56  1:21.81                                                      
 36 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        1:25.15    1:22.50        
       39.20  1:22.50                                                      
 37 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              1:24.08    1:23.84        
       39.35  1:23.84                                                      
 38 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                1:24.52    1:24.59        
       39.94  1:24.59                                                      
 39 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                1:26.82    1:24.85        
       39.14  1:24.85                                                      
 40 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              1:29.01    1:27.03        
       41.10  1:27.03                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                1:18.20                   
 41 Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE               1:28.48                   
 43 DeLise, Mike E            16 SA-GA                1:29.76                   
 44 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                1:30.01                   
 45 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        1:30.61                   
 46 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                1:32.24                   
 47 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                1:32.87                   
 48 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE        1:33.45                   
 49 Barker, Cameron R         14 SA-GA                1:33.92                   
 50 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        1:35.22                   
 51 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               1:35.59                   
 52 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               1:46.20                   
 -- Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE                   DQ                    
 -- Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA            DQ                    
 -- Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OT Olympic Trials
        1:06.69  JR Juniors
        1:07.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Peter H             20 AU-SE                1:06.08    1:05.07 qJR    
       30.86  1:05.07                                                      
  2 Lehner, Ricky D           18 SA-GA                1:04.77    1:05.23 qJR    
       30.56  1:05.23                                                      
  3 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 PCST-SE              1:08.53    1:05.50 qJR    
       30.74  1:05.50                                                      
  4 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            1:09.51    1:07.81 qALCC  
       32.16  1:07.81                                                      
  5 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            1:05.47    1:07.95 qALCC  
       32.22  1:07.95                                                      
  6 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              1:06.42    1:10.02 q      
       32.29  1:10.02                                                      
  7 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ               1:08.90    1:11.34 q      
       33.18  1:11.34                                                      
  8 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                1:08.21    1:11.38 q      
       33.10  1:11.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LaMontagne, Nick R        17 SA-GA                1:15.76    1:11.49 q      
       32.96  1:11.49                                                      
 10 Carter, Geoffrey W        17 SA-GA                1:06.50    1:11.83 q      
       33.66  1:11.83                                                      
 11 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE               1:10.63    1:11.87 q      
       33.87  1:11.87                                                      
 12 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                1:11.62    1:12.29 q      
       33.81  1:12.29                                                      
 13 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.59    1:13.19 q      
       34.48  1:13.19                                                      
 14 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                1:10.97    1:13.81 q      
       34.83  1:13.81                                                      
 15 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                1:12.78    1:14.66 q      
       34.11  1:14.66                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.54 q      
       35.48  1:15.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                1:13.45    1:16.24 q      
       35.58  1:16.24                                                      
 18 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        1:12.41    1:16.48 q      
       35.70  1:16.48                                                      
 19 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                1:18.01    1:16.74 q      
       36.55  1:16.74                                                      
 20 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:15.48    1:16.99 q      
       35.94  1:16.99                                                      
 21 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              1:19.48    1:17.21 q      
       36.59  1:17.21                                                      
 22 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               1:16.00    1:17.48 q      
       35.98  1:17.48                                                      
 23 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               1:19.65    1:17.66 q      
       36.77  1:17.66                                                      
 24 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              1:19.87    1:17.77 q      
       36.44  1:17.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                1:18.68    1:18.20 q      
       38.14  1:18.20                                                      
 26 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                1:12.81    1:19.24 q      
       36.14  1:19.24                                                      
 27 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              1:18.91    1:19.45 q      
       36.98  1:19.45                                                      
 28 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              1:16.76    1:19.48 q      
       36.66  1:19.48                                                      
 29 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                1:19.20    1:19.58 q      
       37.81  1:19.58                                                      
 30 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               1:20.45    1:20.37 q      
       37.09  1:20.37                                                      
 31 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                1:18.78    1:20.49 q      
       37.80  1:20.49                                                      
 32 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                1:23.67    1:21.28 q      
       37.94  1:21.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               1:24.85    1:21.82 q      
       38.66  1:21.82                                                      
 34 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               1:21.56    1:22.80 q      
       40.75  1:22.80                                                      
 35 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              1:27.79    1:24.08 q      
       39.42  1:24.08                                                      
 36 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:22.27    1:24.16 q      
       41.08  1:24.16                                                      
 37 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        1:32.72    1:24.22 q      
 38 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                1:26.27    1:24.52 q      
       39.50  1:24.52                                                      
 39 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        1:22.00    1:25.15 q      
       39.97  1:25.15                                                      
 40 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                1:25.85    1:26.82 q      
       41.22  1:26.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE               1:29.32    1:28.48        
       41.41  1:28.48                                                      
 42 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              1:31.15    1:29.01        
       42.64  1:29.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 DeLise, Mike E            16 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.76        
       40.62  1:29.76                                                      
 44 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                1:28.99    1:30.01        
       42.24  1:30.01                                                      
 45 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        1:31.23    1:30.61        
       42.02  1:30.61                                                      
 46 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                1:32.10    1:32.24        
       43.53  1:32.24                                                      
 47 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                1:37.89    1:32.87        
       43.63  1:32.87                                                      
 48 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE        1:32.54    1:33.45        
       43.86  1:33.45                                                      
 49 Barker, Cameron R         14 SA-GA                1:36.36    1:33.92        
       42.15  1:33.92                                                      
 50 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        1:39.72    1:35.22        
       46.14  1:35.22                                                      
 51 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               1:42.90    1:35.59        
       44.21  1:35.59                                                      
 52 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               1:44.23    1:46.20        
       49.06  1:46.20                                                      
 -- Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.02         DQ        
       37.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               1:19.12         DQ        
       36.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               1:37.11         NS        
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:18.13         NS        
 -- Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE               1:21.32         NS        
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE              1:17.88         NS        
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               1:48.90         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE              1:17.28         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OT Olympic Trials
        2:24.49  JR Juniors
        2:29.09  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              2:38.26    2:27.14 ALCC   
       32.49  1:09.65  1:47.53  2:27.14                                    
  2 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                2:45.76    2:32.98        
       34.40  1:12.70  1:52.64  2:32.98                                    
  3 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 PCST-SE              2:20.62    2:39.28        
       30.72  1:05.84  1:57.25  2:39.28                                    
  4 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:41.20    2:40.02        
       36.10  1:17.15  1:59.06  2:40.02                                    
  5 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        2:45.73    2:45.00        
       36.89  1:18.66  2:01.59  2:45.00                                    
  6 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               2:43.91    2:45.02        
       37.50  1:19.55  2:02.28  2:45.02                                    
  7 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                2:45.54    2:45.24        
       36.65  1:19.56  2:02.89  2:45.24                                    
  8 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                2:46.89    2:45.63        
       36.77  1:18.77  2:01.61  2:45.63                                    
B - Final
  9 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                2:47.80    2:37.41        
       35.88  1:15.91  1:56.52  2:37.41                                    
 10 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                2:47.71    2:40.64        
       36.93  1:18.40  2:00.89  2:40.64                                    
 11 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                2:48.58    2:45.38        
       36.75  1:18.26  2:01.20  2:45.38                                    
 12 Van De Velde, Cameron S   15 SA-GA                2:49.11    2:45.44        
       38.19  1:20.59  2:03.34  2:45.44                                    
 13 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        2:50.24    2:46.62        
       36.17  1:17.67  2:01.81  2:46.62                                    
 14 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        2:50.05    2:47.35        
       38.53  1:20.52  2:03.98  2:47.35                                    
 15 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              2:50.83    2:55.01        
       37.37  1:20.98  2:07.38  2:55.01                                    
 16 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              2:53.28    2:56.11        
       38.62  1:23.30  2:09.86  2:56.11                                    
C - Final
 17 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:53.71    2:53.75        
       38.97  1:24.59  2:08.94  2:53.75                                    
 18 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:56.69    2:57.27        
       39.18  1:24.04  2:10.61  2:57.27                                    
 19 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                3:03.23    2:58.21        
       40.37  1:26.46  2:12.53  2:58.21                                    
 20 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              2:53.38    2:59.06        
       40.39  1:26.07  2:12.69  2:59.06                                    
 21 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                3:06.88    3:02.72        
       41.54  1:27.84  2:15.55  3:02.72                                    
 22 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        3:07.35    3:04.43        
       40.72  1:27.02  2:15.61  3:04.43                                    
 23 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               3:01.60    3:04.67        
       39.85  1:27.57  2:16.26  3:04.67                                    
 24 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                3:10.05    3:04.77        
       42.80  1:30.35  2:17.81  3:04.77                                    
D - Final
 25 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        3:10.85    3:03.88        
       40.80  1:28.29  2:16.52  3:03.88                                    
 26 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                3:10.39    3:06.91        
       42.95  1:30.13  2:19.39  3:06.91                                    
 27 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                3:10.53    3:09.68        
       43.55  1:32.81  2:22.40  3:09.68                                    
 28 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        3:16.52    3:15.31        
       42.22  1:32.24  2:23.33  3:15.31                                    
 29 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                3:14.94    3:16.38        
       44.42  1:34.67  2:25.36  3:16.38                                    
 30 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                3:23.11    3:26.09        
       47.50  1:40.18  2:33.72  3:26.09                                    
 31 Williams III, Joe L       15 MSA-SE               3:37.10    3:29.94        
       46.08  1:38.97  2:34.12  3:29.94                                    
Preliminaries
  2 Lehner, Ricky D           18 SA-GA                2:23.27                   
  3 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            2:28.98                   
  4 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            2:29.67                   
  5 Carter, Geoffrey W        17 SA-GA                2:32.37                   
  6 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ               2:37.25                   
 13 LaMontagne, Nick R        17 SA-GA                2:45.90                   
 17 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              2:48.08                   
 18 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                2:48.26                   
 20 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              2:48.80                   
 31 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              3:03.72                   
 32 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                3:05.80                   
 35 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                3:08.24                   
 40 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                3:14.21                   
 43 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        3:21.25                   
 45 Barfield, Noah D          14 Hurricanes-GA        3:24.24                   
 46 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                3:36.85                   
 48 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                3:38.79                   
 49 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                3:40.26                   
 -- Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                  NS                    
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE                  NS                    
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE                   NS                    
 -- Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE                   NS                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OT Olympic Trials
        2:24.49  JR Juniors
        2:29.09  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 PCST-SE              2:24.08    2:20.62 qOT    
       31.62  1:07.62  1:43.91  2:20.62                                    
  2 Lehner, Ricky D           18 SA-GA                2:23.87    2:23.27 qJR    
       32.32  1:09.11  1:46.21  2:23.27                                    
  3 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            2:20.69    2:28.98 qALCC  
       34.65  1:13.28  1:50.90  2:28.98                                    
  4 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            2:36.19    2:29.67 q      
       33.85  1:12.52  1:51.50  2:29.67                                    
  5 Carter, Geoffrey W        17 SA-GA                2:22.51    2:32.37 q      
       34.61  1:13.13  1:52.45  2:32.37                                    
  6 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ               2:30.07    2:37.25 q      
       35.08  1:14.82  1:55.75  2:37.25                                    
  7 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              2:23.63    2:38.26 q      
       34.68  1:14.50  1:55.73  2:38.26                                    
  8 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:40.75    2:41.20 q      
       37.69  1:18.32  2:00.39  2:41.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE                    NT    2:43.91 q      
       37.50  1:18.67  2:01.23  2:43.91                                    
 10 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                2:41.97    2:45.54 q      
       36.61  1:17.47  2:01.40  2:45.54                                    
 11 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        2:40.27    2:45.73 q      
       37.06  1:18.54  2:01.84  2:45.73                                    
 12 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                2:27.68    2:45.76 q      
       37.81  1:19.75  2:02.72  2:45.76                                    
 13 LaMontagne, Nick R        17 SA-GA                2:40.00    2:45.90 q      
       36.89  1:19.98  2:03.54  2:45.90                                    
 14 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                2:47.80    2:46.89 q      
       37.07  1:18.44  2:01.80  2:46.89                                    
 15 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                2:50.38    2:47.71 q      
       38.36  1:22.13  2:05.61  2:47.71                                    
 16 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                2:39.05    2:47.80 q      
       37.46  1:20.27  2:03.96  2:47.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              2:51.26    2:48.08 q      
       37.94  1:22.04  2:05.41  2:48.08                                    
 18 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                2:39.58    2:48.26 q      
       36.79  1:19.81  2:03.39  2:48.26                                    
 19 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                2:49.07    2:48.58 q      
       37.96  1:19.87  2:03.62  2:48.58                                    
 20 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              2:40.15    2:48.80 q      
       37.24  1:21.05  2:05.62  2:48.80                                    
 21 Van De Velde, Cameron S   15 SA-GA                2:53.26    2:49.11 q      
       39.34  1:23.68  2:07.54  2:49.11                                    
 22 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        2:41.12    2:50.05 q      
       39.08  1:21.78  2:05.97  2:50.05                                    
 23 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        2:43.41    2:50.24 q      
       37.46  1:20.49  2:05.74  2:50.24                                    
 24 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              2:46.26    2:50.83 q      
       38.74  1:22.25  2:06.78  2:50.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              2:46.97    2:53.28 q      
       37.58  1:21.96  2:07.28  2:53.28                                    
 26 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              2:59.66    2:53.38 q      
       39.67  1:24.43  2:09.90  2:53.38                                    
 27 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:58.06    2:53.71 q      
       39.13  1:24.92  2:09.10  2:53.71                                    
 28 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:56.31    2:56.69 q      
       39.15  1:24.47  2:10.56  2:56.69                                    
 29 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               2:57.52    3:01.60 q      
       40.56  1:26.00  2:14.47  3:01.60                                    
 30 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                     NT    3:03.23 q      
       41.38  1:28.48  2:15.66  3:03.23                                    
 31 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              3:08.94    3:03.72 q      
       41.73  1:28.70  2:16.87  3:03.72                                    
 32 Elz, Zac L                15 SA-GA                3:09.28    3:05.80 q      
       42.28  1:29.39  2:18.19  3:05.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                3:08.00    3:06.88 q      
       41.26  1:28.14  2:17.00  3:06.88                                    
 34 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        3:05.48    3:07.35 q      
       42.30  1:30.50  2:19.79  3:07.35                                    
 35 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                3:05.96    3:08.24 q      
       43.16  1:31.78  2:20.23  3:08.24                                    
 36 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                3:23.76    3:10.05 q      
       43.93  1:32.88  2:22.18  3:10.05                                    
 37 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                     NT    3:10.39 q      
       43.08  1:32.78  2:20.63  3:10.39                                    
 38 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                3:38.61    3:10.53 q      
       44.29  1:32.65  2:21.50  3:10.53                                    
 39 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        3:20.29    3:10.85 q      
       42.01  1:31.01  2:21.02  3:10.85                                    
 40 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                3:07.75    3:14.21 q      
       44.33  1:33.16  2:23.51  3:14.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                3:39.24    3:14.94        
       43.91  1:33.81  2:24.26  3:14.94                                    
 42 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        3:18.19    3:16.52        
       42.95  1:32.64  2:24.61  3:16.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        3:01.01    3:21.25        
       45.20  1:36.26  2:28.39  3:21.25                                    
 44 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                     NT    3:23.11        
       46.67  1:37.73  2:31.52  3:23.11                                    
 45 Barfield, Noah D          14 Hurricanes-GA        3:20.82    3:24.24        
       47.30  1:38.15  2:31.26  3:24.24                                    
 46 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                     NT    3:36.85        
       49.49  1:46.52  2:42.81  3:36.85                                    
 47 Williams III, Joe L       15 MSA-SE                    NT    3:37.10        
       48.39  1:43.50  2:40.04  3:37.10                                    
 48 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                     NT    3:38.79        
       46.79  1:43.97  2:42.05  3:38.79                                    
 49 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                     NT    3:40.26        
       53.34  1:50.48  2:45.02  3:40.26                                    
 -- Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                3:10.06         NS        
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE               3:10.00         NS        
 -- Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:54.78         NS        
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                2:39.88         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nate A            16 GPAC-SE              2:47.50         NS        
 -- Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              2:22.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  OT Olympic Trials
          57.09  JR Juniors
          58.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dale, Taylor L            17 CCAC-GA                55.76      55.84 JR     
       26.25    55.84                                                      
  2 Behrens, Kevin H          19 AU-SE                  56.72      56.49 JR     
       26.24    56.49                                                      
  3 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE                 59.21      57.71 ALCC   
       27.08    57.71                                                      
  4 Middleton, Aaron M        22 AUB-SE                 58.36      57.91 ALCC   
       27.03    57.91                                                      
  5 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                1:00.48      58.85        
       27.58    58.85                                                      
  6 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 59.34      58.93        
       27.66    58.93                                                      
  7 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                1:00.31      59.23        
       27.96    59.23                                                      
  8 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE          58.88    1:01.34        
       28.06  1:01.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                1:03.15    1:00.29        
       28.76  1:00.29                                                      
 10 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              1:02.26    1:00.66        
       28.32  1:00.66                                                      
 11 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:02.88    1:01.52        
       28.62  1:01.52                                                      
 12 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE               1:01.92    1:01.55        
       28.26  1:01.55                                                      
 13 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        1:01.12    1:02.18        
       29.04  1:02.18                                                      
 14 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                1:03.82    1:02.62        
       29.89  1:02.62                                                      
 15 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE              1:03.09    1:02.70        
       29.51  1:02.70                                                      
 16 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                1:02.48    1:03.49        
       29.39  1:03.49                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               1:05.09    1:01.95        
       28.98  1:01.95                                                      
 18 Van De Velde, Cameron S   15 SA-GA                1:04.58    1:02.34        
       29.62  1:02.34                                                      
 19 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                1:03.86    1:02.65        
       29.16  1:02.65                                                      
 20 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        1:05.42    1:03.53        
       29.10  1:03.53                                                      
 21 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                1:05.88    1:03.67        
       29.07  1:03.67                                                      
 22 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA            1:05.07    1:03.75        
       30.60  1:03.75                                                      
 23 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                1:05.84    1:04.58        
       30.67  1:04.58                                                      
 24 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               1:05.27    1:05.69        
       30.41  1:05.69                                                      
D - Final
 25 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                1:07.46    1:04.17        
       30.01  1:04.17                                                      
 26 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:06.34    1:04.59        
       30.21  1:04.59                                                      
 27 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               1:08.13    1:05.88        
       29.81  1:05.88                                                      
 -- Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA        1:07.74         NS        
 -- Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                1:08.27         NS        
 -- Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                1:07.11         NS        
 -- Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA        1:08.65         NS        
 -- Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                1:08.67         NS        
E - Final
 33 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              1:08.95    1:05.39        
       30.29  1:05.39                                                      
 34 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              1:08.80    1:07.71        
       31.55  1:07.71                                                      
 35 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               1:09.15    1:09.23        
       32.48  1:09.23                                                      
 36 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               1:09.09    1:11.29        
       32.32  1:11.29                                                      
 37 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               1:10.84    1:11.64        
       32.15  1:11.64                                                      
 38 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              1:10.79    1:13.39        
       33.00  1:13.39                                                      
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:10.46         NS        
 -- Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               1:09.51         NS        
Preliminaries
  2 Douglas, Miller A         23 Eagle-GA               56.62                   
  4 Augustyn, Pat T           23 Eagle-GA               57.22                   
  5 Stephens, Jacob M         20 DYNA-GA                57.46                   
  6 Parker, Sam J             19 AU-SE                  57.82                   
  8 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE              58.73                   
  8 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE              58.73                   
 13 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE                59.47                   
 16 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:01.03                   
 18 Funk, Brandon M           19 GPAC-SE              1:01.51                   
 23 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:02.91                   
 24 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              1:03.05                   
 26 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                1:03.15                   
 30 Hughey, Austin L          21 AUB-SE               1:04.21                   
 32 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            1:04.59                   
 33 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              1:04.67                   
 40 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                1:05.89                   
 41 Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                1:06.18                   
 43 Ammon, Evan N             14 XCEL-SE              1:07.00                   
 47 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        1:08.12                   
 50 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                1:08.41                   
 55 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               1:08.98                   
 59 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                1:10.30                   
 61 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              1:10.74                   
 64 Mattingly, David P        16 SA-GA                1:10.92                   
 65 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               1:11.10                   
 66 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               1:11.33                   
 67 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              1:12.25                   
 68 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                1:12.61                   
 69 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                1:12.97                   
 70 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                1:13.22                   
 71 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               1:13.25                   
 72 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.50                   
 73 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                1:13.91                   
 74 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                1:14.84                   
 75 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                1:14.87                   
 76 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE               1:15.85                   
 77 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               1:16.33                   
 78 Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE               1:16.56                   
 79 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:16.69                   
 80 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               1:17.15                   
 81 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        1:17.32                   
 82 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              1:17.97                   
 83 Tzimourtas, Nikos E       14 SA-GA                1:18.19                   
 84 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                1:18.80                   
 85 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:24.35                   
 86 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               1:24.84                   
 87 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                1:24.95                   
 88 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                1:27.16                   
 89 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        1:28.74                   
 90 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                1:28.85                   
 91 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               1:29.87                   
 92 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        1:30.72                   
 93 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE               1:35.72                   
 -- Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC                  NS                    
 -- Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  OT Olympic Trials
          57.09  JR Juniors
          58.79  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Taylor L            17 CCAC-GA                55.41      55.76 qJR    
       26.13    55.76                                                      
  2 Douglas, Miller A         23 Eagle-GA               58.63      56.62 qJR    
       26.66    56.62                                                      
  3 Behrens, Kevin H          19 AU-SE                  57.19      56.72 qJR    
       26.32    56.72                                                      
  4 Augustyn, Pat T           23 Eagle-GA               56.05      57.22 qALCC  
       26.75    57.22                                                      
  5 Stephens, Jacob M         20 DYNA-GA                57.77      57.46 qALCC  
       26.21    57.46                                                      
  6 Parker, Sam J             19 AU-SE                  59.00      57.82 qALCC  
       27.12    57.82                                                      
  7 Middleton, Aaron M        22 AUB-SE                 57.12      58.36 qALCC  
       27.44    58.36                                                      
  8 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE              59.34      58.73 qALCC  
       27.81    58.73                                                      
  8 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE                 NT      58.73 qALCC  
       27.61    58.73                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE          59.29      58.88 q      
       27.57    58.88                                                      
 11 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE                 58.01      59.21 q      
       27.46    59.21                                                      
 12 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 57.25      59.34 q      
       27.66    59.34                                                      
 13 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE                57.79      59.47 q      
       26.91    59.47                                                      
 14 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                  57.13    1:00.31 q      
       28.31  1:00.31                                                      
 15 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                  59.45    1:00.48 q      
       28.62  1:00.48                                                      
 16 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:01.48    1:01.03 q      
       27.84  1:01.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        1:01.87    1:01.12 q      
       28.48  1:01.12                                                      
 18 Funk, Brandon M           19 GPAC-SE                58.48    1:01.51 q      
       28.42  1:01.51                                                      
 19 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE               1:01.38    1:01.92 q      
       28.45  1:01.92                                                      
 20 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              1:01.73    1:02.26 q      
       29.42  1:02.26                                                      
 21 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                1:03.71    1:02.48 q      
       28.68  1:02.48                                                      
 22 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:02.28    1:02.88 q      
       29.55  1:02.88                                                      
 23 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:01.94    1:02.91 q      
       28.93  1:02.91                                                      
 24 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              1:01.75    1:03.05 q      
       29.35  1:03.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE              1:03.62    1:03.09 q      
       30.17  1:03.09                                                      
 26 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                  59.73    1:03.15 q      
       29.88  1:03.15                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.15 q      
       29.08  1:03.15                                                      
 28 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                1:05.01    1:03.82 q      
       30.18  1:03.82                                                      
 29 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                1:03.69    1:03.86 q      
       29.80  1:03.86                                                      
 30 Hughey, Austin L          21 AUB-SE               1:02.00    1:04.21 q      
       29.55  1:04.21                                                      
 31 Van De Velde, Cameron S   15 SA-GA                1:04.79    1:04.58 q      
       30.61  1:04.58                                                      
 32 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            1:05.79    1:04.59 q      
       30.57  1:04.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              1:01.19    1:04.67 q      
       29.59  1:04.67                                                      
 34 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA            1:04.47    1:05.07 q      
       31.05  1:05.07                                                      
 35 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE                 59.16    1:05.09 q      
       29.40  1:05.09                                                      
 36 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               1:05.30    1:05.27 q      
       30.57  1:05.27                                                      
 37 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        1:00.12    1:05.42 q      
       29.41  1:05.42                                                      
 38 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                1:03.11    1:05.84 q      
       31.66  1:05.84                                                      
 39 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                1:04.68    1:05.88 q      
       30.55  1:05.88                                                      
 40 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                1:12.23    1:05.89 q      
       30.41  1:05.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Goelz, Austin W           18 SA-GA                1:05.29    1:06.18        
       30.86  1:06.18                                                      
 42 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:07.53    1:06.34        
       30.91  1:06.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Ammon, Evan N             14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:07.00        
       30.59  1:07.00                                                      
 44 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                1:07.12    1:07.11        
       31.53  1:07.11                                                      
 45 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                1:03.70    1:07.46        
       31.31  1:07.46                                                      
 46 Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA        1:08.80    1:07.74        
       31.30  1:07.74                                                      
 47 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        1:18.51    1:08.12        
       30.91  1:08.12                                                      
 48 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               1:04.43    1:08.13        
       30.88  1:08.13                                                      
 49 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                1:06.55    1:08.27        
       31.24  1:08.27                                                      
 50 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                1:02.92    1:08.41        
       31.65  1:08.41                                                      
 51 Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.36    1:08.65        
       32.65  1:08.65                                                      
 52 Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                1:02.93    1:08.67        
       31.66  1:08.67                                                      
 53 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA                   NT    1:08.80        
       31.49  1:08.80                                                      
 54 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              1:08.45    1:08.95        
       32.38  1:08.95                                                      
 55 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               1:28.94    1:08.98        
       31.96  1:08.98                                                      
 56 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               1:09.71    1:09.09        
       31.94  1:09.09                                                      
 57 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE                    NT    1:09.15        
       31.74  1:09.15                                                      
 58 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               1:05.50    1:09.51        
       30.77  1:09.51                                                      
 59 Verlander, Ben J          17 SA-GA                1:08.49    1:10.30        
       31.73  1:10.30                                                      
 60 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:08.05    1:10.46        
       33.97  1:10.46                                                      
 61 Smilie, Josh S            14 CMSA-SE              1:12.99    1:10.74        
       32.70  1:10.74                                                      
 62 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              1:14.49    1:10.79        
       32.71  1:10.79                                                      
 63 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               1:14.34    1:10.84        
       32.43  1:10.84                                                      
 64 Mattingly, David P        16 SA-GA                1:10.31    1:10.92        
       33.64  1:10.92                                                      
 65 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               1:10.37    1:11.10        
       32.37  1:11.10                                                      
 66 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE                    NT    1:11.33        
       32.34  1:11.33                                                      
 67 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              1:13.48    1:12.25        
       32.80  1:12.25                                                      
 68 Whitmoyer, Drew R         13 SA-GA                1:11.92    1:12.61        
       33.45  1:12.61                                                      
 69 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                1:13.83    1:12.97        
       34.14  1:12.97                                                      
 70 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                1:12.32    1:13.22        
       34.40  1:13.22                                                      
 71 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               1:13.62    1:13.25        
       34.97  1:13.25                                                      
 72 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:11.62    1:13.50        
       33.99  1:13.50                                                      
 73 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                1:14.90    1:13.91        
       34.00  1:13.91                                                      
 74 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                1:18.23    1:14.84        
       34.70  1:14.84                                                      
 75 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                1:19.60    1:14.87        
       35.59  1:14.87                                                      
 76 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE                    NT    1:15.85        
       32.84  1:15.85                                                      
 77 Rodes, Nathan A           14 MSA-SE               1:14.93    1:16.33        
       35.17  1:16.33                                                      
 78 Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE                    NT    1:16.56        
       34.45  1:16.56                                                      
 79 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:15.99    1:16.69        
       35.68  1:16.69                                                      
 80 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               1:17.07    1:17.15        
       35.42  1:17.15                                                      
 81 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        1:20.87    1:17.32        
       35.44  1:17.32                                                      
 82 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              1:17.14    1:17.97        
       34.46  1:17.97                                                      
 83 Tzimourtas, Nikos E       14 SA-GA                1:19.63    1:18.19        
       36.58  1:18.19                                                      
 84 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                1:20.38    1:18.80        
       36.80  1:18.80                                                      
 85 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:23.48    1:24.35        
       39.81  1:24.35                                                      
 86 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               1:37.24    1:24.84        
       39.72  1:24.84                                                      
 87 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                1:27.57    1:24.95        
       39.14  1:24.95                                                      
 88 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                1:26.33    1:27.16        
       39.92  1:27.16                                                      
 89 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        1:18.00    1:28.74        
       37.64  1:28.74                                                      
 90 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                1:25.99    1:28.85        
       40.83  1:28.85                                                      
 91 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               1:26.11    1:29.87        
       40.52  1:29.87                                                      
 92 Bindi, Nik C              13 Unattached-SE        1:31.76    1:30.72        
       41.02  1:30.72                                                      
 93 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:35.72        
       42.17  1:35.72                                                      
 -- Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                1:05.83         NS        
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.12         NS        
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              1:02.06         NS        
 -- Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE              1:05.96         NS        
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE              1:03.49         NS        
 -- Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                1:12.10         NS        
 -- Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE        1:33.14         NS        
 -- Upchurch, Luke L          19 SA-GA                  57.89         NS        
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                1:00.71         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OT Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  JR Juniors
        2:09.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglas, Miller A         23 Eagle-GA             2:04.35    2:02.95 OT     
       27.70    58.56  1:30.44  2:02.95                                    
  2 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE            2:09.11    2:07.19 ALCC   
       28.14    59.96  1:33.36  2:07.19                                    
  3 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            2:09.39    2:07.40 ALCC   
       27.83    59.93  1:32.70  2:07.40                                    
  4 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                2:13.52    2:08.66 ALCC   
       29.19  1:02.30  1:35.58  2:08.66                                    
  5 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE        2:09.55    2:11.19        
       29.09  1:02.50  1:36.80  2:11.19                                    
  6 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE              2:12.95    2:11.56        
       29.87  1:03.11  1:37.42  2:11.56                                    
  7 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                2:14.01    2:14.98        
       29.90  1:04.08  1:39.28  2:14.98                                    
 -- Augustyn, Pat T           23 Eagle-GA             2:08.41         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Middleton, Aaron M        22 AUB-SE               2:16.83    2:11.06        
       29.17  1:02.18  1:36.51  2:11.06                                    
 10 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              2:16.40    2:13.85        
       29.98  1:04.35  1:38.51  2:13.85                                    
 11 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        2:15.23    2:15.20        
       29.43  1:02.90  1:38.29  2:15.20                                    
 12 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:15.65    2:15.74        
       29.46  1:03.60  1:39.35  2:15.74                                    
 13 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        2:21.60    2:19.09        
       31.17  1:06.55  1:42.92  2:19.09                                    
 14 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            2:21.39    2:20.28        
       31.47  1:07.84  1:44.92  2:20.28                                    
 15 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               2:18.96    2:20.44        
       30.96  1:06.48  1:42.66  2:20.44                                    
 16 Funk, Brandon M           19 GPAC-SE              2:20.55    2:21.30        
       30.38  1:06.00  1:43.66  2:21.30                                    
C - Final
 17 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               2:27.12    2:18.28        
       30.95  1:05.96  1:41.69  2:18.28                                    
 18 Van De Velde, Cameron S   15 SA-GA                2:23.82    2:19.28        
       31.55  1:07.92  1:44.47  2:19.28                                    
 19 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE               2:21.87    2:20.69        
       29.70  1:04.76  1:41.77  2:20.69                                    
 20 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               2:26.47    2:23.97        
       31.62  1:08.90  1:46.75  2:23.97                                    
 21 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              2:26.17    2:24.46        
       31.33  1:08.61  1:45.72  2:24.46                                    
 22 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:27.94    2:24.96        
       33.03  1:10.04  1:47.52  2:24.96                                    
 23 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                2:27.94    2:27.83        
       33.13  1:11.00  1:50.07  2:27.83                                    
 24 DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              2:22.62    2:35.49        
       29.70  1:05.85  1:50.51  2:35.49                                    
D - Final
 25 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            2:28.03    2:21.21        
       30.23  1:05.38  1:42.97  2:21.21                                    
 26 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                2:32.59    2:24.79        
       31.74  1:08.93  1:46.75  2:24.79                                    
 27 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                2:33.94    2:28.83        
       32.03  1:08.86  1:47.65  2:28.83                                    
 28 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              2:35.16    2:31.16        
       32.45  1:11.06  1:50.71  2:31.16                                    
 29 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:33.21    2:31.46        
       31.82  1:09.95  1:50.43  2:31.46                                    
 30 Mattingly, David P        16 SA-GA                2:32.52    2:33.29        
       33.85  1:12.47  1:53.30  2:33.29                                    
 31 Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA        2:35.45    2:37.31        
       34.77  1:14.50  1:55.57  2:37.31                                    
 32 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               2:37.48    2:38.36        
       34.81  1:14.14  1:56.36  2:38.36                                    
E - Final
 33 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               2:45.80    2:32.41        
       33.57  1:11.31  1:50.78  2:32.41                                    
 34 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               2:39.23    2:34.63        
       33.62  1:12.34  1:52.50  2:34.63                                    
 35 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               2:41.82    2:43.49        
       35.35  1:15.77  1:59.01  2:43.49                                    
 36 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:46.58    2:44.38        
       34.53  1:16.06  1:59.52  2:44.38                                    
 37 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               2:41.67    2:44.80        
       33.96  1:15.58  2:00.27  2:44.80                                    
 38 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                2:49.67    2:47.40        
       36.47  1:17.91  2:03.75  2:47.40                                    
 39 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                2:57.03    2:52.72        
       37.04  1:20.52  2:08.51  2:52.72                                    
 -- Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              2:54.39         DQ        
Preliminaries
 20 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                2:24.66                   
 42 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              2:59.37                   
 43 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                3:08.07                   
 44 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                3:11.78                   
 45 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                3:12.21                   
 46 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                3:16.06                   
 47 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                3:17.40                   
 48 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                3:34.03                   
 -- Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA            DQ                    
 -- Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Parker, Sam J             19 AU-SE                    NS                    
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Guilbeaux, Rene L         19 COLA-LA                  NS                    
 -- Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OT Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  JR Juniors
        2:09.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Miller A         23 Eagle-GA             2:05.43    2:04.35 qJR    
       28.01    58.90  1:30.80  2:04.35                                    
  2 Augustyn, Pat T           23 Eagle-GA             2:08.97    2:08.41 qALCC  
       28.22    59.59  1:32.87  2:08.41                                    
  3 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE            2:05.63    2:09.11 qALCC  
       29.12  1:01.95  1:35.28  2:09.11                                    
  4 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            2:03.98    2:09.39 qALCC  
                16.10    28.61  2:09.39                                    
  5 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE        2:12.85    2:09.55 qALCC  
       28.95  1:01.97  1:36.02  2:09.55                                    
  6 Madden, Carl C            17 CMSA-SE              2:10.91    2:12.95 q      
       30.55  1:04.24  1:38.84  2:12.95                                    
  7 Brooks, Powell P          16 SA-GA                2:08.23    2:13.52 q      
       30.83  1:04.39  1:38.43  2:13.52                                    
  8 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                2:13.02    2:14.01 q      
       29.45  1:03.01  1:37.96  2:14.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        2:16.99    2:15.23 q      
                17.17    30.13  2:15.23                                    
 10 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:10.54    2:15.65 q      
       29.93  1:03.74  1:38.71  2:15.65                                    
 11 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              2:23.23    2:16.40 q      
       29.79  1:03.84  1:39.87  2:16.40                                    
 12 Middleton, Aaron M        22 AUB-SE               2:07.63    2:16.83 q      
       29.23  1:03.16  1:39.57  2:16.83                                    
 13 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               2:09.95    2:18.96 q      
       30.77  1:04.66  1:40.41  2:18.96                                    
 14 Funk, Brandon M           19 GPAC-SE              2:10.35    2:20.55 q      
       30.31  1:05.61  1:42.51  2:20.55                                    
 15 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            2:24.54    2:21.39 q      
       31.47  1:07.34  1:44.56  2:21.39                                    
 16 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        2:31.51    2:21.60 q      
       31.66  1:07.94  1:44.49  2:21.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE               2:31.92    2:21.87 q      
       30.98  1:07.11  1:44.39  2:21.87                                    
 18 DiBona, Winslow L         18 MPSC-SC              2:17.45    2:22.62 q      
       31.10  1:06.38  1:44.27  2:22.62                                    
 19 Van De Velde, Cameron S   15 SA-GA                2:32.71    2:23.82 q      
       32.47  1:09.15  1:46.52  2:23.82                                    
 20 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                2:42.62    2:24.66 q      
       30.55  1:08.49  1:47.66  2:24.66                                    
 21 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              2:31.19    2:26.17 q      
       32.45  1:10.23  1:47.82  2:26.17                                    
 22 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               2:25.00    2:26.47 q      
       30.31  1:07.38  1:46.72  2:26.47                                    
 23 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               2:08.81    2:27.12 q      
       30.43  1:05.93  1:46.20  2:27.12                                    
 24 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:19.13    2:27.94 q      
       32.43  1:10.01  1:48.80  2:27.94                                    
 24 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                2:27.95    2:27.94 q      
       33.27  1:11.53  1:51.04  2:27.94                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Hinson, Chandler S        16 Baylor-SE            2:26.89    2:28.03 q      
       31.93  1:09.09  1:48.49  2:28.03                                    
 27 Mattingly, David P        16 SA-GA                2:34.44    2:32.52 q      
       34.29  1:12.78  1:52.77  2:32.52                                    
 28 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                2:28.08    2:32.59 q      
       32.37  1:10.10  1:49.78  2:32.59                                    
 29 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:28.33    2:33.21 q      
       31.06  1:09.46  1:50.87  2:33.21                                    
 30 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                2:32.63    2:33.94 q      
       31.63  1:07.80  1:49.47  2:33.94                                    
 31 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              2:30.81    2:35.16 q      
       32.75  1:11.74  1:52.76  2:35.16                                    
 32 Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA        2:40.28    2:35.45 q      
       33.30  1:11.60  1:50.63  2:35.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         15 AUB-SE               2:51.54    2:37.48 q      
       34.29  1:14.37  1:56.71  2:37.48                                    
 34 Stabler, Brady B          13 AUB-SE               2:39.07    2:39.23 q      
       34.13  1:13.76  1:55.98  2:39.23                                    
 35 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               2:47.08    2:41.67 q      
       33.57  1:15.18  1:58.39  2:41.67                                    
 36 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               2:45.95    2:41.82 q      
       35.22  1:16.34  1:58.89  2:41.82                                    
 37 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE                    NT    2:45.80 q      
       36.67  1:19.61  2:03.01  2:45.80                                    
 38 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:51.49    2:46.58 q      
       35.76  1:16.99  2:00.96  2:46.58                                    
 39 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                     NT    2:49.67 q      
       35.38  1:18.39  2:03.79  2:49.67                                    
 40 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              3:00.30    2:54.39 q      
       33.37  1:14.03  2:00.76  2:54.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                     NT    2:57.03        
       37.74  1:23.05  2:11.17  2:57.03                                    
 42 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              3:04.94    2:59.37        
       34.62  1:15.35  2:04.56  2:59.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Song, Samuel W            11 SA-GA                     NT    3:08.07        
       41.30  1:28.42  2:17.40  3:08.07                                    
 44 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                     NT    3:11.78        
       43.96  1:33.37  2:25.52  3:11.78                                    
 45 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                     NT    3:12.21        
       40.24  1:26.86  2:18.03  3:12.21                                    
 46 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                     NT    3:16.06        
       42.11  1:34.21  2:25.08  3:16.06                                    
 47 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                     NT    3:17.40        
       41.25  1:29.87  2:24.02  3:17.40                                    
 48 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                     NT    3:34.03        
       42.40  1:37.32  2:36.05  3:34.03                                    
 -- Orderique, Jorge E        15 Hurricanes-GA        2:40.18         DQ        
       32.42  1:10.33  1:51.57       DQ                                    
 -- Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                3:12.51         DQ        
       35.59  1:17.89  2:05.88       DQ                                    
 -- Parker, Sam J             19 AU-SE                2:08.00         NS        
 -- Guilbeaux, Rene L         19 COLA-LA              2:42.02         NS        
 -- Long, Carter C            16 SA-GA                2:18.42         NS        
 -- Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                2:20.32         NS        
 -- Marshall, Zach D          16 SA-GA                2:16.52         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OT Olympic Trials
        2:09.49  JR Juniors
        2:12.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                2:11.20    2:06.00 OT     
       27.06    59.45  1:38.06  2:06.00                                    
  2 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE            2:10.54    2:08.34 JR     
       27.52    58.93  1:38.75  2:08.34                                    
  3 Stephens, Jacob M         20 DYNA-GA              2:08.13    2:08.55 JR     
       26.76  1:00.98  1:38.27  2:08.55                                    
  4 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 PCST-SE              2:09.90    2:09.15 JR     
       27.12  1:01.22  1:38.14  2:09.15                                    
  5 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            2:12.95    2:12.02 ALCC   
       28.21  1:04.08  1:41.31  2:12.02                                    
  6 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              2:14.20    2:12.99 ALCC   
       28.45  1:00.90  1:40.21  2:12.99                                    
  7 Carter, Geoffrey W        17 SA-GA                2:16.97    2:17.40        
       29.16  1:05.44  1:45.15  2:17.40                                    
  8 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            2:18.00    2:19.64        
       30.59  1:07.10  1:46.04  2:19.64                                    
B - Final
  9 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                2:19.35    2:12.90 ALCC   
       27.91  1:01.93  1:43.40  2:12.90                                    
 10 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              2:18.68    2:13.57        
       28.88  1:05.72  1:42.12  2:13.57                                    
 11 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:19.82    2:17.86        
       28.23  1:03.66  1:47.34  2:17.86                                    
 12 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:22.12    2:18.00        
       28.04  1:03.86  1:45.46  2:18.00                                    
 13 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              2:18.92    2:18.22        
       29.04  1:03.33  1:48.25  2:18.22                                    
 14 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               2:21.19    2:18.87        
       28.76  1:03.94  1:47.47  2:18.87                                    
 15 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              2:22.12    2:19.00        
       29.79  1:03.57  1:47.58  2:19.00                                    
 16 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              2:22.62    2:24.69        
       30.81  1:08.67  1:52.30  2:24.69                                    
C - Final
 17 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        2:22.76    2:17.72        
       28.71  1:03.02  1:47.81  2:17.72                                    
 18 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                2:23.97    2:18.64        
       29.86  1:07.18  1:46.45  2:18.64                                    
 19 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:23.85    2:21.15        
       31.03  1:08.01  1:49.78  2:21.15                                    
 20 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                2:23.70    2:22.43        
       30.29  1:05.51  1:49.55  2:22.43                                    
 21 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ               2:22.80    2:22.82        
       30.53  1:11.12  1:49.81  2:22.82                                    
 22 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        2:24.19    2:23.90        
       30.93  1:07.49  1:50.41  2:23.90                                    
 23 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                2:24.65    2:25.29        
       30.79  1:08.48  1:51.56  2:25.29                                    
 -- Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE               2:24.23         NS        
D - Final
 25 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                2:25.53    2:18.69        
       28.45  1:03.31  1:46.34  2:18.69                                    
 26 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                2:25.04    2:20.71        
       29.44  1:07.36  1:49.13  2:20.71                                    
 27 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               2:24.95    2:21.25        
       30.35  1:05.91  1:47.92  2:21.25                                    
 28 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                2:24.89    2:22.79        
       29.33  1:05.24  1:49.87  2:22.79                                    
 29 Van De Velde, Cameron S   15 SA-GA                2:26.09    2:23.57        
       30.95  1:07.58  1:51.04  2:23.57                                    
 30 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:26.52    2:25.52        
       29.80  1:09.25  1:53.66  2:25.52                                    
 31 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE               2:25.23    2:26.29        
       30.83  1:11.10  1:52.00  2:26.29                                    
 32 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        2:26.17    2:31.76        
       30.31  1:10.39  1:56.10  2:31.76                                    
E - Final
 33 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                2:27.43    2:17.50        
       30.31  1:04.96  1:46.27  2:17.50                                    
 34 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        2:26.97    2:26.32        
       30.17  1:09.71  1:52.10  2:26.32                                    
 35 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                2:31.24    2:26.36        
       31.13  1:07.86  1:51.29  2:26.36                                    
 36 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               2:27.85    2:27.03        
       31.81  1:11.10  1:52.77  2:27.03                                    
 37 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:29.16    2:28.24        
       31.38  1:10.71  1:54.59  2:28.24                                    
 38 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              2:30.33    2:28.71        
       31.96  1:08.76  1:55.78  2:28.71                                    
 39 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                2:31.09    2:32.64        
       31.37  1:11.36  1:56.26  2:32.64                                    
 40 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        2:29.09    2:33.15        
       33.13  1:13.01  1:57.72  2:33.15                                    
Preliminaries
  2 Browning, Allen A         19 AU-SE                2:09.19                   
 11 Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                2:18.89                   
 14 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                2:19.79                   
 31 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE               2:25.06                   
 32 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE              2:25.10                   
 37 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              2:26.39                   
 42 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                2:28.13                   
 48 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                2:32.38                   
 49 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               2:32.93                   
 50 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                2:32.94                   
 51 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                2:33.50                   
 52 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               2:33.56                   
 53 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                2:33.68                   
 54 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               2:35.12                   
 55 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               2:35.22                   
 56 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                2:35.59                   
 57 Gautier, Nelson N         15 SA-GA                2:35.72                   
 58 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               2:35.84                   
 59 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              2:36.01                   
 60 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              2:36.84                   
 61 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              2:36.93                   
 62 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              2:37.18                   
 63 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               2:37.44                   
 64 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              2:37.64                   
 65 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                2:37.76                   
 66 Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                2:38.03                   
 67 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:38.43                   
 68 Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA        2:38.45                   
 69 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE               2:38.67                   
 70 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                2:38.86                   
 71 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              2:39.00                   
 72 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                2:39.20                   
 73 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:41.12                   
 74 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                2:41.55                   
 75 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              2:41.61                   
 76 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              2:41.94                   
 77 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:43.94                   
 78 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                2:44.72                   
 79 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               2:46.09                   
 80 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                2:46.52                   
 81 Camacho, Nelson A         19 SA-GA                2:46.87                   
 82 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                2:46.97                   
 83 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                2:47.12                   
 84 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                2:47.58                   
 85 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                2:48.69                   
 86 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        2:48.99                   
 87 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        2:50.75                   
 88 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                2:51.02                   
 89 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                2:51.39                   
 90 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              2:53.32                   
 91 Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE               2:54.45                   
 92 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                2:55.08                   
 93 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               2:55.61                   
 94 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                2:55.94                   
 95 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                2:59.45                   
 96 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        3:00.12                   
 97 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               3:00.28                   
 98 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE        3:01.31                   
 99 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                3:02.30                   
100 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:02.41                   
101 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               3:02.80                   
102 Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE              3:03.44                   
103 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE               3:03.76                   
104 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                3:11.07                   
105 Barker, Cameron R         14 SA-GA                3:15.06                   
 -- Ammon, Evan N             14 XCEL-SE                  DQ                    
 -- Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE                   DQ                    
 -- Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE            DQ                    
 -- Nguyen, Thomas Y          20 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE            NS                    
 -- Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                   NS                    
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE                   NS                    
 -- Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          16 SA-GA                    NS                    
 -- Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE                   NS                    
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE                  NS                    
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE       NS                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OT Olympic Trials
        2:09.49  JR Juniors
        2:12.99  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jacob M         20 DYNA-GA              2:11.77    2:08.13 qJR    
       26.86  1:00.51  1:37.61  2:08.13                                    
  2 Browning, Allen A         19 AU-SE                2:06.64    2:09.19 qJR    
       26.36    57.99  1:37.83  2:09.19                                    
  3 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 PCST-SE              2:13.68    2:09.90 qALCC  
       27.42  1:00.64  1:39.48  2:09.90                                    
  4 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE            2:14.20    2:10.54 qALCC  
       27.48    59.06  1:40.20  2:10.54                                    
  5 Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                2:07.08    2:11.20 qALCC  
       28.10  1:01.37  1:41.73  2:11.20                                    
  6 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            2:06.70    2:12.95 qALCC  
       27.89  1:04.11  1:41.87  2:12.95                                    
  7 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              2:06.59    2:14.20 q      
       28.39  1:00.95  1:41.28  2:14.20                                    
  8 Carter, Geoffrey W        17 SA-GA                2:11.56    2:16.97 q      
       28.92  1:06.14  1:44.52  2:16.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            2:23.20    2:18.00 q      
       30.20  1:06.35  1:45.12  2:18.00                                    
 10 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              2:14.86    2:18.68 q      
       29.29  1:07.32  1:46.12  2:18.68                                    
 11 Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                2:17.37    2:18.89 q      
       29.51  1:05.08  1:45.48  2:18.89                                    
 12 Whiston, Slater S         15 CMSA-SE              2:17.73    2:18.92 q      
       29.75  1:04.25  1:48.43  2:18.92                                    
 13 Sweeney, Conor M          19 SA-GA                     NT    2:19.35 q      
       28.51  1:04.08  1:47.35  2:19.35                                    
 14 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                2:17.81    2:19.79 q      
       31.35  1:07.33  1:49.22  2:19.79                                    
 15 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:15.68    2:19.82 q      
       28.34  1:03.80  1:47.79  2:19.82                                    
 16 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               2:14.59    2:21.19 q      
       28.93  1:03.51  1:47.15  2:21.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gray, Alex K              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:20.71    2:22.12 q      
       28.79  1:06.40  1:49.01  2:22.12                                    
 17 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              2:17.28    2:22.12 q      
       30.34  1:05.44  1:50.44  2:22.12                                    
 19 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              2:29.38    2:22.62 q      
       30.44  1:07.15  1:50.71  2:22.62                                    
 20 Holmes, Corey J           17 Birmingham-SE        2:18.00    2:22.76 q      
       29.11  1:04.66  1:51.20  2:22.76                                    
 21 Stone, Ethan N            18 SDA-AZ               2:21.56    2:22.80 q      
       30.93  1:09.85  1:49.65  2:22.80                                    
 22 Dodero, Jonathan A        17 SA-GA                2:19.93    2:23.70 q      
       30.82  1:06.35  1:50.61  2:23.70                                    
 23 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:23.74    2:23.85 q      
       32.16  1:10.26  1:52.37  2:23.85                                    
 24 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                2:15.86    2:23.97 q      
       30.17  1:08.97  1:50.14  2:23.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byron, Eric D             17 Birmingham-SE        2:21.47    2:24.19 q      
       31.09  1:08.22  1:49.94  2:24.19                                    
 26 Parsons, Stephen M        19 AUB-SE               2:28.35    2:24.23 q      
       30.64  1:07.09  1:51.45  2:24.23                                    
 27 Brannon, Todd C           17 SA-GA                2:17.92    2:24.65 q      
       30.67  1:08.52  1:51.58  2:24.65                                    
 28 Ross, Jordan A            15 SA-GA                2:23.53    2:24.89 q      
       29.67  1:06.05  1:51.71  2:24.89                                    
 29 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               2:29.89    2:24.95 q      
       31.76  1:08.34  1:51.02  2:24.95                                    
 30 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                     NT    2:25.04 q      
       29.80  1:09.29  1:52.70  2:25.04                                    
 31 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE               2:19.37    2:25.06 q      
       30.19  1:07.26  1:51.52  2:25.06                                    
 32 Funk, Ryan W              18 GPAC-SE              2:17.10    2:25.10 q      
       28.56  1:05.41  1:51.57  2:25.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sun, Bryful A             16 MYB-SE               2:20.63    2:25.23 q      
       30.57  1:11.09  1:51.47  2:25.23                                    
 34 Salyers, Nicholas D       18 SA-GA                2:20.79    2:25.53 q      
       30.24  1:06.28  1:51.61  2:25.53                                    
 35 Van De Velde, Cameron S   15 SA-GA                2:29.07    2:26.09 q      
       31.69  1:09.26  1:52.51  2:26.09                                    
 36 Hsu, Jason                15 Birmingham-SE        2:22.84    2:26.17 q      
       29.57  1:08.98  1:54.33  2:26.17                                    
 37 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              2:20.21    2:26.39 q      
       30.40  1:09.10  1:52.48  2:26.39                                    
 38 McKay, Hal E              17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:25.58    2:26.52 q      
       29.61  1:09.06  1:53.87  2:26.52                                    
 39 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        2:27.33    2:26.97 q      
       30.67  1:11.59  1:53.35  2:26.97                                    
 40 Beri, Jonah N             16 SA-GA                2:24.69    2:27.43 q      
       31.32  1:08.96  1:54.61  2:27.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               2:25.59    2:27.85        
       30.92  1:10.54  1:53.14  2:27.85                                    
 42 Parker, Henry T           17 SA-GA                2:27.85    2:28.13        
       29.36  1:09.72  1:55.02  2:28.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        2:25.36    2:29.09        
       33.06  1:12.51  1:55.81  2:29.09                                    
 44 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:29.55    2:29.16        
       31.41  1:10.86  1:55.10  2:29.16                                    
 45 Billeaud, Mark W          15 COLA-LA              2:38.24    2:30.33        
       32.01  1:09.66  1:57.10  2:30.33                                    
 46 Cooney, Kevin R           16 SA-GA                2:28.21    2:31.09        
       31.51  1:11.50  1:55.02  2:31.09                                    
 47 Mallard, Kevin A          17 SA-GA                2:28.64    2:31.24        
       31.46  1:09.56  1:55.65  2:31.24                                    
 48 Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                2:26.23    2:32.38        
       32.78  1:11.93  1:58.96  2:32.38                                    
 49 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               2:36.00    2:32.93        
       33.20  1:12.79  1:58.31  2:32.93                                    
 50 Carbone, Kevin L          16 SA-GA                2:33.46    2:32.94        
       32.56  1:13.50  1:57.35  2:32.94                                    
 51 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                2:42.49    2:33.50        
       34.96  1:15.25  2:00.04  2:33.50                                    
 52 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               2:19.46    2:33.56        
       30.07  1:12.75  1:57.85  2:33.56                                    
 53 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                2:32.18    2:33.68        
       31.65  1:10.51  1:59.12  2:33.68                                    
 54 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               2:37.75    2:35.12        
       33.81  1:15.52  2:00.36  2:35.12                                    
 55 Simpson, Ryan N           15 TNT-SE               2:33.49    2:35.22        
       33.23  1:11.87  2:00.26  2:35.22                                    
 56 Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:35.59        
       31.43  1:11.09  1:58.73  2:35.59                                    
 57 Gautier, Nelson N         15 SA-GA                2:34.50    2:35.72        
       33.68  1:12.86  2:02.50  2:35.72                                    
 58 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               3:02.48    2:35.84        
       30.71  1:10.46  1:55.56  2:35.84                                    
 59 McCollough, Austin        16 COLA-LA              2:41.59    2:36.01        
       33.17  1:14.47  1:59.61  2:36.01                                    
 60 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              2:35.36    2:36.84        
       34.75  1:15.24  2:02.94  2:36.84                                    
 61 Cook, Sam H               17 COLA-LA              2:33.56    2:36.93        
       33.81  1:13.83  2:02.15  2:36.93                                    
 62 Meyers, Dalton C          15 CMSA-SE              2:42.99    2:37.18        
       33.35  1:16.64  2:01.84  2:37.18                                    
 63 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               2:34.71    2:37.44        
       33.98  1:15.74  2:02.12  2:37.44                                    
 64 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              2:45.45    2:37.64        
       34.03  1:14.51  2:01.43  2:37.64                                    
 65 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                2:42.02    2:37.76        
       31.50  1:12.45  2:02.41  2:37.76                                    
 66 Akkineni, Sidharth        17 SA-GA                2:22.74    2:38.03        
       32.31  1:14.32  2:01.02  2:38.03                                    
 67 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:37.25    2:38.43        
       32.42  1:12.79  2:01.92  2:38.43                                    
 68 Fuller, Ben D             18 Hurricanes-GA        2:44.68    2:38.45        
       32.78  1:15.45  2:03.07  2:38.45                                    
 69 Ashley, Jaemin F          13 MYB-SE                    NT    2:38.67        
       38.66  1:33.55  2:38.67                                             
 70 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                2:38.14    2:38.86        
       33.83  1:14.94  2:03.88  2:38.86                                    
 71 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              2:38.86    2:39.00        
       34.58  1:15.97  2:04.67  2:39.00                                    
 72 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                2:30.94    2:39.20        
       31.70  1:17.28  1:58.78  2:39.20                                    
 73 McKeen, Sadler S          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:38.80    2:41.12        
       33.73  1:14.93  2:04.88  2:41.12                                    
 74 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                2:52.78    2:41.55        
       35.32  1:17.40  2:07.00  2:41.55                                    
 75 Roy, Dralon               17 COLA-LA              2:45.68    2:41.61        
       32.27  1:15.45  2:04.13  2:41.61                                    
 76 Davidson, Bryce C         16 COLA-LA              2:41.32    2:41.94        
       32.62  1:14.16  2:04.78  2:41.94                                    
 77 McKay, Luke L             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:38.34    2:43.94        
       34.87  1:17.09  2:09.61  2:43.94                                    
 78 Darsey, Colton F          14 SA-GA                2:42.85    2:44.72        
       35.25  1:17.30  2:06.77  2:44.72                                    
 79 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE                    NT    2:46.09        
       32.93  1:15.54  2:07.25  2:46.09                                    
 80 Borysiewicz, Ben          15 UN-FL                2:57.09    2:46.52        
 81 Camacho, Nelson A         19 SA-GA                     NT    2:46.87        
       30.56  1:15.65  2:06.83  2:46.87                                    
 82 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                2:49.86    2:46.97        
       36.40  1:20.16  2:09.89  2:46.97                                    
 83 Burke, Alex C             14 SA-GA                2:50.14    2:47.12        
       34.86  1:17.71  2:10.58  2:47.12                                    
 84 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                2:48.46    2:47.58        
       36.88  1:21.20  2:12.40  2:47.58                                    
 85 Jenkins, Daniel C         13 SA-GA                3:02.72    2:48.69        
       35.39  1:17.60  2:11.54  2:48.69                                    
 86 Sheeler, Brad H           15 Unattached-SE        2:45.19    2:48.99        
       35.75  1:21.60  2:10.72  2:48.99                                    
 87 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        3:10.10    2:50.75        
       36.45  1:21.82  2:11.11  2:50.75                                    
 88 Kemnitz, Nathan W         12 SA-GA                2:51.09    2:51.02        
       38.33  1:23.17  2:12.31  2:51.02                                    
 89 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                3:00.72    2:51.39        
       34.98  1:19.74  2:12.89  2:51.39                                    
 90 Krisman, Keith A          17 GPAC-SE              2:50.69    2:53.32        
       33.27  1:19.02  2:10.67  2:53.32                                    
 91 Hubbard, Matthew R        16 PSL-SE                    NT    2:54.45        
       34.12  1:17.60  2:13.89  2:54.45                                    
 92 Newsom, Grant R           15 SA-GA                2:48.40    2:55.08        
       40.25  1:23.00  2:14.65  2:55.08                                    
 93 Roxbury, JR R             18 PSL-SE               2:52.15    2:55.61        
              3:19.45    32.53  2:55.61                                    
 94 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                2:54.95    2:55.94        
              3:18.37    39.21  2:55.94                                    
 95 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                2:55.98    2:59.45        
       38.25  1:25.04  2:19.74  2:59.45                                    
 96 Cannon, Nate E            15 Unattached-SE        3:00.11    3:00.12        
       39.34  1:25.36  2:17.16  3:00.12                                    
 97 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               3:11.41    3:00.28        
       37.97  1:27.49  2:22.15  3:00.28                                    
 98 Andrews, Harrison D       15 Unattached-SE        2:59.26    3:01.31        
       37.41  1:24.90  2:20.42  3:01.31                                    
 99 Todd, Jake G              14 SA-GA                3:09.95    3:02.30        
       39.03  1:23.37  2:22.30  3:02.30                                    
100 Lester, Thomas T          13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:01.44    3:02.41        
       39.67  1:26.38  2:23.20  3:02.41                                    
101 Little, Crawford A        13 MYB-SE               3:06.97    3:02.80        
       37.88  1:26.91  2:23.43  3:02.80                                    
102 Longley, Ryan G           14 GPAC-SE                   NT    3:03.44        
       43.58  1:29.94  2:23.51  3:03.44                                    
103 Nelson, Hayden W          17 PSL-SE                    NT    3:03.76        
       33.09  1:19.93  2:18.93  3:03.76                                    
104 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                3:11.30    3:11.07        
       42.36  1:30.33  2:28.12  3:11.07                                    
105 Barker, Cameron R         14 SA-GA                     NT    3:15.06        
       38.42  1:30.52  2:27.26  3:15.06                                    
 -- Ammon, Evan N             14 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ        
       30.69  1:11.67  2:04.26       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Brian                14 MYB-SE               2:54.29         DQ        
              3:19.30    36.55       DQ                                    
 -- Brown, Jake T             13 Unattached-SE        2:54.79         DQ        
              3:17.53    33.66       DQ                                    
 -- Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                2:54.13         DQ        
              3:18.75    40.45       DQ                                    
 -- Nguyen, Thomas Y          20 SA-GA                2:25.64         DQ        
       29.48  1:04.46  1:51.80       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Charlie P            15 CMSA-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                2:29.61         NS        
 -- Bynum, Stone S            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:35.97         NS        
 -- Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                2:27.96         NS        
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        17 CMSA-SE              2:24.92         NS        
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         14 AUB-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Drew M         17 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               3:11.46         NS        
 -- Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE               2:57.32         NS        
 -- Hoyt, Charles N           15 Birmingham-SE        2:44.67         NS        
 -- Emerson, Ian S            16 MSA-SE               2:55.00         NS        
 -- Miller, Reed R            21 CMSA-SE              2:31.88         NS        
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          16 SA-GA                2:29.85         NS        
 -- Davis, Chili C            17 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:26.13         NS        
 -- Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                3:08.24         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OT Olympic Trials
        4:35.49  JR Juniors
        4:42.49  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                4:38.78    4:24.95 OT     
       28.26  1:01.01  1:33.87  2:06.14  2:46.49  3:26.77  3:56.05  4:24.95
  2 Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                4:44.66    4:31.13 JR     
       28.56  1:02.09  1:36.65  2:10.06  2:48.79  3:29.77  4:01.13  4:31.13
  3 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            4:37.51    4:39.46 ALCC   
       28.86  1:02.00  1:38.94  2:15.24  2:53.97  3:34.26  4:07.04  4:39.46
  4 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              4:48.26    4:44.14        
       29.26  1:02.41  1:36.86  2:10.78  2:53.00  3:35.84  4:10.36  4:44.14
  5 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              4:53.65    4:52.88        
       31.62  1:08.19  1:46.58  2:24.12  3:05.78  3:47.46  4:20.38  4:52.88
  6 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            4:52.54    4:55.92        
       29.90  1:06.62  1:46.00  2:25.27  3:04.91  3:45.80  4:21.12  4:55.92
  7 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              4:54.47    4:56.28        
       30.86  1:06.42  1:44.37  2:21.20  3:04.49  3:49.76  4:25.42  4:56.28
  8 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              4:57.70    4:56.72        
       31.95  1:08.40  1:44.91  2:21.01  3:07.04  3:51.57  4:24.84  4:56.72
B - Final
  9 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              5:00.01    4:47.92        
       30.41  1:05.33  1:45.78  2:24.76  3:02.61  3:41.69  4:15.86  4:47.92
 10 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                4:58.76    4:49.47        
       31.29  1:08.44  1:46.87  2:23.27  3:04.39  3:45.69  4:18.90  4:49.47
 11 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE               5:09.02    5:04.06        
       30.25  1:06.33  1:47.60  2:28.04  3:11.10  3:55.68  4:30.17  5:04.06
 12 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE        5:04.27    5:06.85        
       28.16  1:02.53  1:41.98  2:20.09  3:12.08  4:04.59  4:36.04  5:06.85
 13 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              5:10.33    5:06.86        
       32.08  1:09.78  1:49.97  2:28.90  3:14.41  3:59.54  4:34.03  5:06.86
 14 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              5:09.80    5:07.43        
       33.28  1:10.52  1:48.27  2:25.62  3:11.16  3:57.83  4:33.35  5:07.43
 15 Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                5:08.45    5:13.24        
       32.93  1:11.77  1:52.01  2:30.77  3:18.20  4:05.98  4:40.91  5:13.24
 16 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               5:14.62    5:13.31        
       33.38  1:12.91  1:52.85  2:31.76  3:17.96  4:02.80  4:39.63  5:13.31
C - Final
 17 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              5:20.69    5:19.09        
       32.79  1:10.40  1:50.90  2:29.72  3:19.35  4:08.18  4:44.93  5:19.09
 18 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              5:22.16    5:19.88        
       32.52  1:11.69  1:57.59  2:40.34  3:25.06  4:10.84  4:46.80  5:19.88
 19 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              5:21.55    5:25.54        
       34.30  1:13.89  1:56.84  2:38.01  3:24.07  4:11.66  4:49.48  5:25.54
 20 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              5:29.77    5:32.86        
       34.96  1:16.83  2:00.02  2:41.30  3:32.30  4:21.04  4:57.65  5:32.86
 21 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               5:28.00    5:34.13        
       35.73  1:17.49  2:03.08  2:46.50  3:32.71  4:19.73  4:57.65  5:34.13
 22 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                5:34.79    5:35.77        
       35.98  1:17.47  2:01.56  2:44.19  3:34.39  4:23.76  5:00.86  5:35.77
 23 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               5:27.50    5:38.72        
       35.72  1:18.15  2:00.76  2:44.95  3:32.36  4:21.34  4:59.33  5:38.72
 24 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              5:41.45    5:42.46        
       35.69  1:18.46  2:01.70  2:44.45  3:32.89  4:22.86  5:03.67  5:42.46
D - Final
 25 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               5:46.39    5:39.83        
       35.30  1:20.32  2:03.34  2:46.75  3:34.63  4:23.40  5:01.98  5:39.83
 26 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                6:03.01    5:59.19        
       36.94  1:22.17  2:07.43  2:53.13  3:47.32  4:42.52  5:21.73  5:59.19
 -- Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                6:43.45         NS        
 -- Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE               5:54.44         NS        
Preliminaries
  3 Stephens, Jacob M         20 DYNA-GA              4:39.71                   
 12 Carter, Geoffrey W        17 SA-GA                5:00.44                   
 18 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                5:10.96                   
 20 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              5:15.83                   
 21 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                5:18.70                   
 25 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        5:22.50                   
 32 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                5:47.25                   
 34 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               5:57.56                   
 35 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                6:00.82                   
 37 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        6:07.12                   
 38 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                6:18.08                   
 39 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                6:30.19                   
 40 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                6:31.78                   
 41 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                6:38.33                   
 -- Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                    DQ                    
 -- Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                    NS                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OT Olympic Trials
        4:35.49  JR Juniors
        4:42.49  ALCC American Long Course
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Christian J      18 Baylor-SE            4:28.60    4:37.51 qALCC  
       28.86  1:02.34  1:39.63  2:16.09  2:54.45  3:34.16  4:06.58  4:37.51
  2 Grodzki, Martin P         21 UN-GA                4:33.32    4:38.78 qALCC  
       29.76  1:04.26  1:39.06  2:13.16  2:54.19  3:36.27  4:07.76  4:38.78
  3 Stephens, Jacob M         20 DYNA-GA              4:40.77    4:39.71 qALCC  
       28.25  1:01.09  1:39.35  2:17.17  2:55.73  3:35.52  4:07.61  4:39.71
  4 Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                4:31.63    4:44.66 q      
       29.75  1:05.06  1:40.63  2:15.32  2:55.74  3:37.25  4:11.88  4:44.66
  5 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              4:24.19    4:48.26 q      
       30.10  1:04.24  1:39.30  2:14.15  2:56.91  3:39.81  4:14.38  4:48.26
  6 Porter, Mathias J         16 Baylor-SE            5:00.50    4:52.54 q      
       30.50  1:06.75  1:46.10  2:25.61  3:04.75  3:44.81  4:19.53  4:52.54
  7 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              4:49.05    4:53.65 q      
       31.42  1:07.15  1:46.13  2:24.08  3:05.70  3:47.38  4:20.74  4:53.65
  8 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              4:43.65    4:54.47 q      
       29.68  1:04.01  1:40.78  2:17.36  3:01.22  3:46.19  4:21.38  4:54.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tunks, Jackson H          15 CMSA-SE              4:44.55    4:57.70 q      
       31.44  1:08.41  1:44.41  2:19.93  3:05.24  3:50.66  4:24.39  4:57.70
 10 Hogsed, Nick P            16 SA-GA                4:51.86    4:58.76 q      
       33.10  1:10.59  1:48.84  2:26.02  3:09.22  3:53.62  4:26.34  4:58.76
 11 Roberson, Brett S         21 ABSC-GA              4:52.49    5:00.01 q      
       30.97  1:06.83  1:47.58  2:27.67  3:07.54  3:48.55  4:26.32  5:00.01
 12 Carter, Geoffrey W        17 SA-GA                4:42.91    5:00.44 q      
       31.77  1:08.42  1:48.65  2:28.08  3:09.63  3:53.02  4:28.12  5:00.44
 13 Freeman, Will J           16 Birmingham-SE        4:59.38    5:04.27 q      
       29.41  1:03.84  1:42.45  2:19.96  3:10.32  4:01.64  4:33.53  5:04.27
 14 Lee, Bryan D              15 SA-GA                5:04.60    5:08.45 q      
       32.74  1:10.10  1:48.61  2:25.90  3:12.18  3:58.10  4:33.84  5:08.45
 15 Ballard, Foster W         15 MYB-SE                    NT    5:09.02 q      
       31.12  1:07.24  1:50.23  2:29.68  3:14.58  3:58.53  4:33.95  5:09.02
 16 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              4:52.38    5:09.80 q      
       33.58  1:11.93  1:50.17  2:27.32  3:15.82  4:02.91  4:36.50  5:09.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Noletto, Russell J        15 CMSA-SE              5:14.77    5:10.33 q      
       32.51  1:10.46  1:50.59  2:28.68  3:14.60  4:00.00  4:36.38  5:10.33
 18 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                5:04.85    5:10.96 q      
       32.75  1:09.96  1:53.39  2:34.72  3:18.26  4:01.99  4:37.50  5:10.96
 19 Boles, Simon A            16 TNT-SE               5:23.37    5:14.62 q      
       32.83  1:11.45  1:51.44  2:29.88  3:16.22  4:01.12  4:38.71  5:14.62
 20 Meyers, Cody L            20 CMSA-SE              4:54.03    5:15.83 q      
       30.82  1:07.58  1:50.41  2:31.88  3:16.45  4:02.45  4:39.81  5:15.83
 21 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                5:21.60    5:18.70 q      
       31.94  1:08.90  1:52.24  2:34.87  3:20.31  4:06.49  4:43.34  5:18.70
 22 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              5:08.15    5:20.69 q      
       33.78  1:11.33  1:51.45  2:31.57  3:19.42  4:09.17  4:45.00  5:20.69
 23 Dunne, Patrick R          13 CMSA-SE              5:31.68    5:21.55 q      
       34.82  1:13.94  1:55.67  2:36.04  3:21.76  4:08.22  4:45.34  5:21.55
 24 Larimer, Andrew R         18 COLA-LA              5:12.56    5:22.16 q      
       31.90  1:10.32  1:55.15  2:38.82  3:23.63  4:10.57  4:47.01  5:22.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        5:06.79    5:22.50 q      
       34.03  1:13.45  1:56.72  2:38.49  3:23.97  4:08.83  4:46.35  5:22.50
 26 Boles, Riley J            14 TNT-SE               5:44.59    5:27.50 q      
       36.65  1:17.10  1:59.50  2:42.05  3:29.40  4:15.12  4:52.42  5:27.50
 27 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               5:36.96    5:28.00 q      
       34.60  1:14.96  1:59.45  2:43.12  3:28.73  4:15.03  4:52.50  5:28.00
 28 Oldenburg, Asher P        14 CMSA-SE              5:31.83    5:29.77 q      
       33.67  1:13.86  1:56.38  2:38.07  3:27.02  4:16.69  4:54.14  5:29.77
 29 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                     NT    5:34.79 q      
       36.33  1:18.22  2:01.14  2:43.42  3:32.84  4:21.59  4:59.02  5:34.79
 30 Andreoli, Robert C        15 CMSA-SE              5:51.07    5:41.45 q      
       35.61  1:18.41  2:01.85  2:45.05  3:34.28  4:23.33  5:02.42  5:41.45
 31 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               5:44.14    5:46.39 q      
       37.81  1:24.04  2:08.46  2:52.73  3:40.44  4:30.71  5:08.55  5:46.39
 32 Khosla, Raunak N          11 SA-GA                     NT    5:47.25 q      
       35.27  1:18.88  2:02.14  2:44.87  3:35.07  4:26.93  5:07.59  5:47.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Emmett, Tony D            14 AUB-SE                    NT    5:54.44        
       35.86  1:18.89  2:04.18  2:48.03  3:42.29  4:34.85  5:15.49  5:54.44
 34 Henson, Zach T            14 MYB-SE               6:16.79    5:57.56        
       33.44  1:14.67  2:04.44  2:56.26  3:47.99  4:41.31  5:19.47  5:57.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Findley, Aidan B          12 SA-GA                     NT    6:00.82        
       39.49  1:24.32  2:12.17  2:57.90  3:49.93  4:41.45  5:20.50  6:00.82
 36 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                     NT    6:03.01        
       38.01  1:23.62  2:09.60  2:56.04  3:51.55  4:45.48  5:25.31  6:03.01
 37 Hughes, Christopher c     14 Hurricanes-GA        6:02.00    6:07.12        
       36.62  1:20.26  2:09.13  2:55.65  3:45.88  4:40.38  5:25.49  6:07.12
 38 Cooper, Ryan R            12 SA-GA                6:25.24    6:18.08        
       40.48  1:29.44  2:15.50  3:01.16  3:55.51  4:51.92  5:36.05  6:18.08
 39 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                     NT    6:30.19        
       43.23  1:36.66  2:26.02  3:14.38  4:07.16  5:02.43  5:45.05  6:30.19
 40 Peak, Joe S               12 SA-GA                     NT    6:31.78        
       41.71  1:29.61  2:18.81  3:10.43  4:07.59  5:04.69  5:47.45  6:31.78
 41 Yang, Jason X             12 SA-GA                7:17.70    6:38.33        
       41.60  1:31.44  2:25.38  3:18.23  4:11.46  5:05.82  5:52.00  6:38.33
 42 Gay, Mason M              12 SA-GA                     NT    6:43.45        
       42.92  1:38.59  2:27.07  3:15.47  4:13.85  5:12.47  5:58.78  6:43.45
 -- Berry, Scott R            16 SA-GA                5:09.74         DQ        
       31.56  1:08.95  1:50.78  2:31.12  3:20.86  4:10.25  4:46.28       DQ
 -- Spiers, Tristan E         13 SA-GA                6:15.64         NS        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duderstadt, Michael E     17 PCST-SE                   NT      24.42        
  2 Grover, Katie R           16 SA-GA                     NT      26.88        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jacob M         20 DYNA-GA                   NT      24.01        
  2 Mason, Jessie L           22 Unat-GA                   NT      26.78        
  3 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 DYNA-GA                   NT      26.81        
  4 Dobben, Anna L            20 Eagle-GA                  NT      27.17        
  5 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Eagle-GA                  NT      27.32        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Caitlin M         16 DYNA-GA                   NT      26.70        
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Eagle-GA                  NT      27.01        
  3 Dobben, Anna L            20 Eagle-GA                  NT      27.06        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT                   NT    2:05.36        
       28.05    59.29  1:31.86  2:05.36                                    
  2 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT                   NT    2:14.03        
       30.07  1:03.34  1:38.56  2:14.03                                    
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ethan H            14 CCAC-GA                   NT      58.31        
       28.40    58.31                                                      
  2 Hashbarger, Sammie L      16 MTRO-NT                   NT    1:04.64        
       31.31  1:04.64                                                      
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Sam S             16 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:04.94        
       29.46  1:01.03  1:32.88  2:04.94                                    
  2 Kollevoll, Annika E       15 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:27.82        
       34.12  1:11.10  1:50.23  2:27.82                                    
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Ricky D           18 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.82        
       30.03  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.86        
       34.28  1:12.86                                                      
  3 Thomas, Olivia T          12 UN-GA                     NT    1:30.48        
       41.49  1:30.48                                                      
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Madison A         17 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.18        
       35.53  1:16.18                                                      
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Joey J           15 Baylor-SE                 NT      59.28        
       27.62    59.28                                                      
  2 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.99        
       28.74  1:01.99                                                      
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennecke, Jenny V        15 MTRO-NT                   NT    2:23.01        
       30.99  1:06.82  1:44.72  2:23.01                                    
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan W             16 Quad A-GA                 NT    2:22.60        
       32.87  1:09.77  1:46.73  2:22.60                                    
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ethan H            14 CCAC-GA                   NT    2:20.32        
       28.11  1:02.09  1:48.06  2:20.32                                    
  2 Durmer, Haley J           17 DYNA-GA                   NT    2:20.83        
       29.28  1:04.87  1:47.70  2:20.83                                    
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Haley J           17 DYNA-GA                   NT    2:21.29        
       29.54  1:06.40  1:48.40  2:21.29                                    
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Aidan P          18 SA-GA                     NT    4:36.80        
       28.29  1:01.29  1:35.82  2:09.66  2:50.98  3:33.41  4:06.22  4:36.80