Tara Tarpons Swim Team Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:32 AM 1/23/2012 Page 1
Tara Invite - 1/21/2012 to 1/22/2012
Results
 
 
#1 Girls 10&U 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Cistrunk, Jayla 10 TARA-GA 1:16.26
2 Seefried, Kendall 10 DAQ-GA 1:19.05
3 Murphy, Kirsten 10 SMAC-GA 1:21.11
4 Gryboski, Kate 10 DAQ-GA 1:21.63
5 Hood, Erin 10 SA-GA 1:21.87
6 Cathey, Smith 8 MORG-GA 1:22.09
7 Moore, Annika 10 DAQ-GA 1:22.72
8 McMillin, Meghan 10 SA-GA 1:25.07
9 Wright, Storm 10 DAQ-GA 1:26.46
10 Hector, Ayanna 10 DAQ-GA 1:26.66
11 Ray, London 10 TARA-GA 1:26.76
12 Hart, Kennedy 9 SA-GA 1:27.54
13 Bell, Sophia 8 SA-GA 1:28.36
14 Florentino, Lauryn 10 WGSC-GA 1:30.83
15 Friesen, Riley 9 MORG-GA 1:31.12
16 Hudspeth, Virginia 10 SA-GA 1:31.23
17 Hudson, Jacinda 9 CAD-GA 1:31.57
18 Gryboski, Daisy 9 DAQ-GA 1:32.44
19 Conroy, Lindsey 10 HURR-GA 1:32.51
20 Patterson, Skyler 10 MORG-GA 1:33.43
21 Allen, Abigayle 10 ROCK-GA 1:34.79
22 Feger, Kaleigh 10 HURR-GA 1:34.80
23 Ivey, Brianna 9 TARA-GA 1:35.20
24 Jones, Emma 8 DAQ-GA 1:36.98
25 Mathieson, Alexandra 9 DAQ-GA 1:37.74
26 Clifton, Karalynn 9 MORG-GA 1:38.30
27 Tippins, Henley 8 SA-GA 1:39.12
28 Kindle, Kellee 9 DAQ-GA 1:39.81
29 Ponder, Karoline 8 UNSMA-GA 1:41.61
30 Lewis, Ashley 9 HURR-GA 1:41.69
31 Jordan, Katie 9 HURR-GA 1:41.93
32 Womack, Jamovia 9 CAD-GA 1:42.03
33 Holland, Samantha 10 SHOC-GA 1:42.19
34 Starr, Madigan 9 HURR-GA 1:44.43
35 Smith, Emma 8 SMAC-GA 1:45.14
36 Hinson, Nia 7 DAQ-GA 1:45.56
37 Ivashchenko, Sofia 10 WGSC-GA 1:47.48
38 Dixon, Simone 9 DAQ-GA 1:48.13
39 MacDonald, Kylah 9 TARA-GA 1:48.74
40 Livingston, Katheryn 9 HURR-GA 1:49.28
41 Burnley, Brianna 10 WGSC-GA 1:50.03
42 Theriault, Braeden 10 HURR-GA 1:50.06
43 Page, Jennifer 10 DAQ-GA 1:51.43
44 Williams, Nyla 9 WGSC-GA 1:53.11
45 Jordan, Emily 7 HURR-GA 1:53.65
46 Blankenship, AnnaBeth 7 HURR-GA 1:55.19
47 Conroy, Sara 9 HURR-GA 1:56.25
48 Gayer, Ellie 8 SHOC-GA 1:59.00
49 Daniels, Taylor 7 TARA-GA 2:00.34
50 Howard, Leaigha 10 DAQ-GA 2:01.65
51 Underwood, Alexis 9 HURR-GA 2:01.74
52 Baltz, Madelyn 9 SMAC-GA 2:02.55
53 Brock, Emma 8 ROCK-GA 2:07.87
54 Wood, Alanna 6 SMAC-GA 2:17.31
55 Kennedy, Catherine 8 HURR-GA 2:21.29
56 O'Shields, Olivia 8 HURR-GA 2:22.47
57 White, MeiMei 8 SMAC-GA 2:24.27
58 Lanford, Olivia 7 DAQ-GA 2:45.80
--- Stevens, Sydney 8 DAQ-GA DQ
Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
--- Feeney, Katie 8 TARA-GA DQ
Scissors kick - fly
--- Havican, Karson 10 HURR-GA DQ
Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
--- Walter, Whitley 9 SHOC-GA DQ
One hand touch - fly
--- Jones, Reagan 10 ROCK-GA DQ
Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
--- Whisnant, Audrey 9 DAQ-GA NS
--- Rogers, Alexis 8 DAQ-GA NS
--- Wood, Sarah 7 HURR-GA NS
--- Fundora, Maycee 9 WGSC-GA NS
#2 Boys 10&U 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 10 SA-GA 1:13.01
2 Harron, Quinn 9 SA-GA 1:20.01
3 Hichkad, Aiden 10 SMAC-GA 1:22.98
4 Simon, Miles 10 CAD-GA 1:29.84
5 Erskine, Jon Robert 10 DAQ-GA 1:35.53
6 Hinson, Jason 8 DAQ-GA 1:38.35
7 Prince, Hunter 10 MORG-GA 1:44.06
8 Clayton, Miles 7 SA-GA 1:44.69
9 Boudnik, Brady 8 HURR-GA 1:47.32
10 Bunn, Stephen 9 HURR-GA 1:48.49
11 Hendrix, Nick 10 UNAT-GA 1:48.59
12 Kidd, Corey 8 ROCK-GA 1:49.03
13 Paxton, Markus 8 DAQ-GA 1:52.93
14 Condie, Eli 9 SHOC-GA 1:53.04
15 Lanford, Will 9 DAQ-GA 1:54.73
16 Burgess, Micah 7 HURR-GA 1:56.15
17 Wright, Eli 9 MORG-GA 2:07.36
18 Herman, Xander 7 DAQ-GA 2:11.87
19 Hess, Ayden 7 DAQ-GA 2:13.26
20 Pruett, Will 9 DAQ-GA 2:14.73
--- Holder, Daniel 10 HURR-GA DQ
Non-simultaneous touch - breast
--- Bittenbender, David Kelly 9 SMAC-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Cohen, Spencer 8 SHOC-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Autry, Mason 9 MORG-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery - fly
#3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Lainie 11 SA-GA 2:30.10
2 Ledet, Maddie 12 DAQ-GA 2:32.39
3 Willette, Delaney 11 ROCK-GA 2:39.68
4 Johnson, Camille 11 DAQ-GA 2:40.62
5 Lewis, Billye 12 ROCK-GA 2:42.59
6 Smith, Abigail 11 SMAC-GA 2:42.76
7 Tophia, Chardonay 11 CAD-GA 2:42.87
8 Evans, Asha 12 DAQ-GA 2:43.29
9 Bateman, Bianca 11 CAD-GA 2:45.44
10 Blankenship, Kai 12 SHOC-GA 2:46.32
11 Armstrong, Amanda 12 ROCK-GA 2:46.58
12 Mays, Mary-Carson 12 SMAC-GA 2:46.85
13 Gladmon, Jaila 11 DAQ-GA 2:47.77
14 Medford, Lydia 11 DAQ-GA 2:48.30
15 Medford, Lisa 11 DAQ-GA 2:48.68
16 Hicks, Deborah 11 SMAC-GA 2:50.46
17 Fundora, Madison 11 WGSC-GA 2:53.88
18 Schumacher, Katie 12 ROCK-GA 2:57.69
19 Prestia, Caterina 12 SA-GA 3:00.89
20 West, Lauren 12 MORG-GA 3:00.93
21 Jarrard, Hope 11 DAQ-GA 3:04.08
22 Denton, Chelsie 11 WGSC-GA 3:04.49
23 Skeen, Lauren 11 HURR-GA 3:08.02
24 Jones, Alyssa 12 WGSC-GA 3:08.42
25 Changnon, Ava 11 SA-GA 3:08.94
26 Kropp, Nell 11 DAQ-GA 3:09.46
27 Schultz, Addie 11 SA-GA 3:11.28
28 Bradley, Emily 11 ROCK-GA 3:15.77
29 Battle, Vanessa 11 WGSC-GA 3:16.45
30 Prevost, Zoe 11 DAQ-GA 3:32.01
31 Leary, Anna 12 HURR-GA 3:32.14
32 Maniscalo, Michaella 11 HURR-GA 4:08.08
--- Calhoun, Allie 11 TARA-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Cox, Hannah 12 HURR-GA DQ
One hand touch - fly
#4 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Liam 11 SA-GA 2:20.35
2 Downs, Owen 12 SA-GA 2:28.99
3 Ferrell, Andrew 12 SA-GA 2:31.82
4 Walker, Max 12 DAQ-GA 2:33.76
5 Allen, Jacob 12 ROCK-GA 2:34.85
6 Grum, Nate 12 SA-GA 2:35.83
7 Dent, Lorin 12 DAQ-GA 2:39.17
8 Curry, Ryan 12 ROCK-GA 2:41.19
9 Lane, James 11 UNAT-GA 2:45.97
10 Perez, Daniel 11 UN-GA 2:46.47
11 Paxton, James 12 DAQ-GA 2:47.99
12 Evans, Colton 12 SHOC-GA 2:52.41
13 Merkle, Brooks 12 SA-GA 2:55.00
14 Kennedy, Craig 12 SHOC-GA 2:59.70
15 Nelli, Ryan 12 SA-GA 3:05.29
16 Barwick, Ben 12 SMAC-GA 3:05.96
17 Johnson, Jared 11 HURR-GA 3:11.09
18 Morris, Michael 11 DAQ-GA 3:39.38
19 Kite, Jaxon 11 HURR-GA 3:56.42
20 Jernigan, Noah 11 DAQ-GA 4:18.02
21 Winston, Brandon 11 ROCK-GA 5:04.76
--- Nevins, Max 12 DAQ-GA DQ
No touch on turn - free
--- Willis, Jacob 11 SA-GA DQ
Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
--- Korobeynikov, Anthony 12 SMAC-GA NS
#5 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Robins, Kelsey 13 CW-GA 2:24.02
2 Westbrook, Fatimah 13 ROCK-GA 2:25.11
3 Gutekunst, Naomie 14 SA-GA 2:32.04
4 Everritt, Megan 14 TARA-GA 2:35.69
5 Brown, Melissa 13 DAQ-GA 2:38.60
6 Cardwell, Mary Claire 13 MORG-GA 2:38.95
7 McArthur, Kylie 13 DAQ-GA 2:41.32
8 Thames, Elizabeth 14 DAQ-GA 2:41.89
9 Brierley, Torey 13 DAQ-GA 2:44.94
10 Dunaway, Blair 14 SMAC-GA 2:45.25
11 Walker, Kiki 14 SMRT-GA 2:50.02
12 Lawrence, Chelsea 13 TARA-GA 3:06.77
13 Smith, Ashton 14 TARA-GA 3:22.02
14 Golden, Emma 13 ROCK-GA 3:22.38
15 Long, Julia 14 ROCK-GA 3:35.82
--- Windham, Keeli 13 MORG-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Rosenboro, Chelsea 13 DAQ-GA NS
--- Miller, Abby 13 ROCK-GA NS
--- Anglin, Myah 13 DAQ-GA NS
#6 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 13 DAQ-GA 2:08.65
2 Farris, Dean 14 DAQ-GA 2:08.92
3 Hichkad, Tristan 14 SMAC-GA 2:19.63
4 Thames, Christopher 13 DAQ-GA 2:23.99
*5 Cucchi, Justin 13 DAQ-GA 2:27.26
*5 Nicholas, Noah 14 DAQ-GA 2:27.26
7 Wood, Soren 13 SMAC-GA 2:29.96
8 Suna, Dylan 13 DAQ-GA 2:31.72
9 Willette, Dax 13 ROCK-GA 2:36.72
10 Davenport, Jack 13 SA-GA 2:38.81
11 Figiel, Daniel 13 DAQ-GA 2:39.18
12 Gilchrist, Matthew 14 DAQ-GA 2:40.82
13 Dyer II, Rolston 13 UNAT-GA 3:19.23
--- Rogers, Caleb 14 WGSC-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Grum, Max 14 SA-GA NS
#7 Girls 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gallucci, Christina 18 TARA-GA 2:23.81
2 Hicks, Helen 16 SMAC-GA 2:34.39
3 Black, Jessie 16 DAQ-GA 2:36.87
4 Hichkad, Michaela 15 SMAC-GA 2:39.59
5 Glasser, Rachel 15 DAQ-GA 2:40.24
6 Jones, Katarina 16 ROCK-GA 2:42.36
7 Yates, Molly 15 DAQ-GA 2:44.58
8 Herren, Kayla 15 WGSC-GA 2:45.44
9 Brennan, Emma 15 DAQ-GA 2:47.98
10 DiCristina, Gemma 16 DAQ-GA 2:49.99
11 Windham, Katie Marie 15 MORG-GA 2:57.37
12 Calhoun, Ansley 15 TARA-GA 3:21.29
--- Potter, Betsy 16 ROCK-GA NS
--- Johnston, Annelise 15 SA-GA NS
--- Ingram, Madison 18 ROCK-GA NS
#8 Boys 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Talley, JT 18 DAQ-GA 2:04.62
2 Lin, Alex 15 DAQ-GA 2:06.22
3 Mitchell, Jack 16 ROCK-GA 2:10.24
4 Jones, Joshua 18 ROCK-GA 2:13.78
5 Leonard, Patrick 15 DAQ-GA 2:14.84
6 Hershberg, Jeremy 17 SMAC-GA 2:15.14
7 Dent, Scott 18 DAQ-GA 2:17.77
8 Ellwanger, Robbie 17 ROCK-GA 2:22.11
9 Seiler, Kurt 15 SMRT-GA 2:31.16
10 Alexander, Devin 15 DAQ-GA 2:40.46
11 Carter, KC 15 DAQ-GA 2:46.96
12 White, Darius 15 TARA-GA 2:54.26
--- Ellis, Vaughn 16 TARA-GA DQ
One hand touch - breast
--- Belen, Nick 15 HURR-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Williams, August 17 TARA-GA NS
--- Simon, Miles 10 CAD-GA NS
--- Hughes, Devyn 17 DAQ-GA NS
--- Dillard, Joe 15 SA-GA NS
--- McKenney, Jon 15 SA-GA NS
#9 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hood, Erin 10 SA-GA 40.75
2 Cistrunk, Jayla 10 TARA-GA 41.23
3 Ray, London 10 TARA-GA 41.64
4 Cathey, Smith 8 MORG-GA 42.84
5 Gryboski, Kate 10 DAQ-GA 43.92
6 Moore, Annika 10 DAQ-GA 44.13
7 Bell, Sophia 8 SA-GA 44.65
8 Schroeder, Lindsay 9 DAQ-GA 45.24
9 Mathieson, Alexandra 9 DAQ-GA 45.67
10 Wright, Storm 10 DAQ-GA 46.01
11 McMillin, Meghan 10 SA-GA 46.15
12 Hudson, Jacinda 9 CAD-GA 47.00
13 Allen, Abigayle 10 ROCK-GA 47.16
14 Bowers, JoJo 10 ROCK-GA 47.32
15 Fundora, Maycee 9 WGSC-GA 47.42
16 Friesen, Riley 9 MORG-GA 47.79
17 Gryboski, Daisy 9 DAQ-GA 47.86
18 Florentino, Lauryn 10 WGSC-GA 48.35
19 Jones, Reagan 10 ROCK-GA 48.39
20 Hudspeth, Virginia 10 SA-GA 48.50
21 Patterson, Skyler 10 MORG-GA 49.15
22 Bowers, Beka 10 ROCK-GA 49.78
23 Hector, Ayanna 10 DAQ-GA 49.93
24 Tippins, Henley 8 SA-GA 50.23
25 Shelnut, Margaux 10 SA-GA 50.34
26 Womack, Jamovia 9 CAD-GA 50.70
27 Clifton, Karalynn 9 MORG-GA 50.76
28 Conroy, Lindsey 10 HURR-GA 51.11
29 Jordan, Katie 9 HURR-GA 51.40
30 Kindle, Kellee 9 DAQ-GA 52.19
31 Ivey, Brianna 9 TARA-GA 52.52
32 Baltz, Madelyn 9 SMAC-GA 52.84
33 Feger, Kaleigh 10 HURR-GA 53.29
34 Ponder, Karoline 8 UNSMA-GA 53.40
35 Jones, Emma 8 DAQ-GA 53.41
36 Dixon, Simone 9 DAQ-GA 55.00
37 Holland, Samantha 10 SHOC-GA 55.17
38 Blankenship, AnnaBeth 7 HURR-GA 55.91
39 Starr, Madigan 9 HURR-GA 56.07
40 Burnley, Brianna 10 WGSC-GA 56.90
41 Lewis, Ashley 9 HURR-GA 57.71
42 Frickey, Ansley 9 SMRT-GA 58.72
43 Feeney, Katie 8 TARA-GA 59.27
44 Jordan, Emily 7 HURR-GA 59.75
45 Howard, Leaigha 10 DAQ-GA 1:00.03
46 MacDonald, Kylah 9 TARA-GA 1:00.18
47 Underwood, Alexis 9 HURR-GA 1:01.33
48 Ivashchenko, Sofia 10 WGSC-GA 1:01.38
49 Havican, Karson 10 HURR-GA 1:01.89
50 Walter, Whitley 9 SHOC-GA 1:02.83
51 Brock, Emma 8 ROCK-GA 1:03.39
52 Dixon, Najah 8 TARA-GA 1:03.60
53 Livingston, Katheryn 9 HURR-GA 1:03.80
54 Theriault, Braeden 10 HURR-GA 1:04.14
55 Hinson, Nia 7 DAQ-GA 1:04.22
56 Patterson, Haylee 9 MORG-GA 1:05.14
57 Kennedy, Catherine 8 HURR-GA 1:05.57
58 Page, Jennifer 10 DAQ-GA 1:06.86
59 Wood, Alanna 6 SMAC-GA 1:07.66
60 Williams, Nyla 9 WGSC-GA 1:07.89
61 Friesen, McKenna 6 MORG-GA 1:09.09
62 Daniels, Taylor 7 TARA-GA 1:10.10
63 Conroy, Sara 9 HURR-GA 1:19.05
64 Stevens, Sydney 8 DAQ-GA 1:19.48
65 O'Shields, Olivia 8 HURR-GA 1:24.16
66 Cathey, Lofton 5 MORG-GA 1:26.96
67 White, MeiMei 8 SMAC-GA 1:29.64
68 Lanford, Olivia 7 DAQ-GA 1:41.49
--- Butler, Danielle 10 TARA-GA DQ
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
--- Wood, Sarah 7 HURR-GA NS
--- Sweet, Claire-Michelle 8 SA-GA NS
--- Smith, Emma 8 SMAC-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Audrey 9 DAQ-GA NS
--- Rogers, Alexis 8 DAQ-GA NS
#10 Boys 10&U 50 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 10 SA-GA 41.22
2 Hichkad, Aiden 10 SMAC-GA 41.45
3 Harron, Quinn 9 SA-GA 41.56
4 Dillard, Wes 9 SA-GA 48.08
5 Dillard, Matthew 10 SA-GA 48.23
6 Hinson, Jason 8 DAQ-GA 49.54
7 Cohen, Spencer 8 SHOC-GA 50.46
8 Kidd, Corey 8 ROCK-GA 53.19
9 Erskine, Jon Robert 10 DAQ-GA 53.64
(#10 Boys 10&U 50 Yard Breast)
10 Clayton, Miles 7 SA-GA 54.89
11 Bunn, Stephen 9 HURR-GA 55.44
12 Prince, Hunter 10 MORG-GA 55.75
13 Bittenbender, David Kelly 9 SMAC-GA 58.54
14 Lanford, Will 9 DAQ-GA 1:00.33
15 Boudnik, Brady 8 HURR-GA 1:00.85
16 Paxton, Markus 8 DAQ-GA 1:02.74
17 Wright, Eli 9 MORG-GA 1:03.90
18 Hendrix, Nick 10 UNAT-GA 1:08.29
19 Small, Zay 9 ROCK-GA 1:08.74
20 Cohen, Marshall 6 SHOC-GA 1:10.90
21 Herman, Xander 7 DAQ-GA 1:13.84
22 Autry, Mason 9 MORG-GA 1:13.87
23 Pruett, Will 9 DAQ-GA 1:17.35
24 Hess, Ayden 7 DAQ-GA 1:17.89
--- Morrison, Payton 7 ROCK-GA DQ
One hand touch
--- Burgess, Micah 7 HURR-GA DQ
Scissors kick
--- Holder, Daniel 10 HURR-GA DQ
Non-simultaneous arms
#11 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Harper, Leona 12 DAQ-GA 1:17.04
2 Bell, Lainie 11 SA-GA 1:18.00
3 Thomas, Olivia 12 SMAC-GA 1:20.90
4 Gladmon, Jaila 11 DAQ-GA 1:23.11
5 Bateman, Bianca 11 CAD-GA 1:23.28
6 Zant, Carolina 12 MORG-GA 1:25.57
7 McPike, Jade 11 ROCK-GA 1:25.71
8 Matton, Caroline 11 SA-GA 1:25.77
9 Evans, Asha 12 DAQ-GA 1:26.17
10 Willette, Delaney 11 ROCK-GA 1:27.91
11 Blankenship, Kai 12 SHOC-GA 1:28.72
12 Denton, Chelsie 11 WGSC-GA 1:29.30
13 Smith, Abigail 11 SMAC-GA 1:29.62
14 Bernard, Lauren 12 MORG-GA 1:29.64
15 Johnson, Camille 11 DAQ-GA 1:29.78
16 Armstrong, Amanda 12 ROCK-GA 1:30.33
17 Mays, Mary-Carson 12 SMAC-GA 1:31.87
18 Medford, Lisa 11 DAQ-GA 1:31.91
19 Gayer, Amy 12 SHOC-GA 1:31.93
20 Medford, Lydia 11 DAQ-GA 1:31.99
21 Tophia, Chardonay 11 CAD-GA 1:32.22
22 Marchman, Sara 11 ROCK-GA 1:32.31
23 Changnon, Ava 11 SA-GA 1:33.44
24 Fundora, Madison 11 WGSC-GA 1:33.46
25 McCartney, Julia 12 ROCK-GA 1:36.91
26 Norton, Laney 11 ROCK-GA 1:37.06
27 Prestia, Caterina 12 SA-GA 1:37.20
28 Jones, Alyssa 12 WGSC-GA 1:37.31
29 West, Lauren 12 MORG-GA 1:37.96
30 Gryboski, Daly 12 DAQ-GA 1:38.02
31 Bradley, Emily 11 ROCK-GA 1:38.12
32 Kropp, Nell 11 DAQ-GA 1:38.36
33 Battle, Vanessa 11 WGSC-GA 1:38.56
34 Hicks, Deborah 11 SMAC-GA 1:39.08
35 Jarrard, Hope 11 DAQ-GA 1:39.62
36 Skeen, Lauren 11 HURR-GA 1:42.69
37 Schultz, Addie 11 SA-GA 1:44.51
38 Smith, Claire 11 ROCK-GA 1:46.44
39 Milon, Zion 11 ROCK-GA 1:50.23
40 Leary, Anna 12 HURR-GA 1:50.49
41 Major, Brittany 11 ROCK-GA 1:52.22
42 Prince, Haylee 12 MORG-GA 1:52.73
43 Cox, Hannah 12 HURR-GA 1:53.11
44 Prevost, Zoe 11 DAQ-GA 1:59.51
45 Adams, Chloe 12 ROCK-GA 2:04.59
46 Maniscalo, Michaella 11 HURR-GA 2:05.98
47 Geiger, zoe 12 DAQ-GA 2:09.73
48 Daniel, Tab 11 DAQ-GA 2:39.10
49 Nelson, Christina 12 WGSC-GA 2:40.40
--- Ledet, Maddie 12 DAQ-GA DQ
Scissors kick
--- Kelly, Emily 11 SA-GA DQ
One hand touch
--- Finck, Emily 11 MORG-GA DQ
Downward butterfly kick
--- Oller, Max 11 MORG-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Katherine 11 DAQ-GA NS
#12 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Liam 11 SA-GA 1:11.19
2 Merkle, Brooks 12 SA-GA 1:21.62
3 Ferrell, Andrew 12 SA-GA 1:22.91
*4 Curry, Ryan 12 ROCK-GA 1:23.50
*4 Sherrod, Nadir 12 SMRT-GA 1:23.50
6 Grum, Nate 12 SA-GA 1:23.99
7 Paxton, James 12 DAQ-GA 1:24.29
8 Hudspeth, Jerry 12 SA-GA 1:24.40
9 Perez, Daniel 11 UN-GA 1:27.84
10 Dent, Lorin 12 DAQ-GA 1:28.37
11 Willis, Jacob 11 SA-GA 1:29.12
12 Lane, James 11 UNAT-GA 1:30.96
13 Evans, Colton 12 SHOC-GA 1:33.15
14 Barwick, Ben 12 SMAC-GA 1:34.37
15 Kennedy, Craig 12 SHOC-GA 1:39.51
16 Nevins, Max 12 DAQ-GA 1:40.36
17 Morris, Michael 11 DAQ-GA 1:44.53
18 McCarver, Nigel 11 SMRT-GA 1:46.57
19 Johnson, Jared 11 HURR-GA 1:52.69
20 Johnson IV, TJ 11 SMRT-GA 2:01.99
21 Jernigan, Noah 11 DAQ-GA 2:10.69
22 Kite, Jaxon 11 HURR-GA 2:18.77
23 Winston, Brandon 11 ROCK-GA 2:50.40
--- Korobeynikov, Anthony 12 SMAC-GA NS
--- Allen, Jacob 12 ROCK-GA NS
#13 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Olson, Caroline 13 DAQ-GA 55.54
2 Robins, Kelsey 13 CW-GA 57.55
3 Brown, Melissa 13 DAQ-GA 57.63
4 Kasten, Ella 14 DAQ-GA 57.65
5 Westbrook, Fatimah 13 ROCK-GA 58.60
6 Lane, Sara Jean 13 UNAT-GA 1:01.88
7 Everritt, Megan 14 TARA-GA 1:02.71
8 Tilson, Bethany 13 SMAC-GA 1:03.54
9 Thames, Elizabeth 14 DAQ-GA 1:03.70
10 Dunaway, Blair 14 SMAC-GA 1:03.77
11 Gutekunst, Naomie 14 SA-GA 1:04.13
12 Adler, Krista 13 SA-GA 1:04.18
13 Hicks, Martha 13 SMAC-GA 1:05.77
14 McArthur, Kylie 13 DAQ-GA 1:06.69
15 Brierley, Torey 13 DAQ-GA 1:07.89
16 Francisco, Beatriz 14 SMRT-GA 1:11.13
17 Windham, Keeli 13 MORG-GA 1:12.06
18 Lawrence, Chelsea 13 TARA-GA 1:13.20
19 Prescher, Baily 13 SMRT-GA 1:13.89
20 Golden, Emma 13 ROCK-GA 1:21.25
21 Long, Julia 14 ROCK-GA 1:23.51
--- Anglin, Myah 13 DAQ-GA NS
--- Rosenboro, Chelsea 13 DAQ-GA NS
--- Smith, Ashton 14 TARA-GA NS
--- Smith, Megan 13 SA-GA NS
--- Miller, Abby 13 ROCK-GA NS
#14 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Farris, Dean 14 DAQ-GA 52.35
2 Smith, Jake 13 DAQ-GA 53.78
3 Mitchell, John 14 DAQ-GA 56.88
4 Nicholas, Noah 14 DAQ-GA 57.00
5 Coan, Eli 13 CW-GA 57.11
6 Thames, Christopher 13 DAQ-GA 58.63
7 Cucchi, Justin 13 DAQ-GA 59.20
8 Wood, Soren 13 SMAC-GA 1:02.16
9 Suna, Dylan 13 DAQ-GA 1:02.35
10 Weathersby, Dylan 14 ROCK-GA 1:02.39
11 Willette, Dax 13 ROCK-GA 1:03.10
12 Davenport, Jack 13 SA-GA 1:03.22
13 Gilchrist, Matthew 14 DAQ-GA 1:04.51
14 Figiel, Daniel 13 DAQ-GA 1:04.63
15 Seymour, Zac 13 MORG-GA 1:04.66
16 Flynn, Johnny 13 SA-GA 1:11.64
17 Rogers, Caleb 14 WGSC-GA 1:14.32
18 Dyer II, Rolston 13 UNAT-GA 1:15.31
19 Page, Gerald 14 DAQ-GA 1:25.30
20 Fish, Grove 13 SA-GA 1:25.44
--- Grum, Max 14 SA-GA NS
#15 Girls 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Riggs, Maddie 15 DAQ-GA 58.18
2 Gallucci, Christina 18 TARA-GA 58.51
3 Hichkad, Michaela 15 SMAC-GA 1:00.41
4 Newman, Anna 12 DAQ-GA 1:01.44
5 Hicks, Helen 16 SMAC-GA 1:01.67
6 Glasser, Rachel 15 DAQ-GA 1:02.21
7 Black, Jessie 16 DAQ-GA 1:03.09
(#15 Girls 100 Yard Free)
8 Herren, Kayla 15 WGSC-GA 1:04.22
9 Jones, Katarina 16 ROCK-GA 1:05.92
10 Yates, Molly 15 DAQ-GA 1:06.19
11 Walker, Kiki 14 SMRT-GA 1:07.53
12 Ward, Beth 16 ROCK-GA 1:07.66
13 DiCristina, Gemma 16 DAQ-GA 1:09.64
14 Brennan, Emma 15 DAQ-GA 1:10.45
15 Windham, Katie Marie 15 MORG-GA 1:14.30
16 Falco, Emily 17 DAQ-GA 1:15.60
17 Calhoun, Ansley 15 TARA-GA 1:18.07
--- Gayer, Ellie 8 SHOC-GA NS
--- Johnston, Annelise 15 SA-GA NS
--- Books, Brittany 15 SMRT-GA NS
--- Potter, Betsy 16 ROCK-GA NS
#16 Boys 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Talley, JT 18 DAQ-GA 50.57
2 Lin, Alex 15 DAQ-GA 52.18
3 Hershberg, Jeremy 17 SMAC-GA 52.51
4 Ellwanger, Joey 17 ROCK-GA 52.62
5 Leonard, Patrick 15 DAQ-GA 53.71
6 Jones, Joshua 18 ROCK-GA 53.99
7 Fuller, Ben 17 HURR-GA 55.62
8 Dent, Scott 18 DAQ-GA 55.67
9 Donner, Kyle 15 ROCK-GA 57.73
10 Snell, Warren 16 SMAC-GA 59.38
11 Seiler, Kurt 15 SMRT-GA 1:00.16
12 Alexander, Devin 15 DAQ-GA 1:01.86
13 Belen, Nick 15 HURR-GA 1:03.31
14 DesPres, David 16 ROCK-GA 1:04.42
15 Carter, KC 15 DAQ-GA 1:05.45
16 Ellis, Vaughn 16 TARA-GA 1:08.82
17 White, Darius 15 TARA-GA 1:10.18
--- Ellwanger, Robbie 17 ROCK-GA NS
--- Leonard, Nick 17 SA-GA NS
--- Condie, Eli 9 SHOC-GA NS
--- Williams, August 17 TARA-GA NS
--- Hughes, Devyn 17 DAQ-GA NS
--- Ruska, Clarke 18 DAQ-GA NS
--- Dillard, Joe 15 SA-GA NS
--- Adams, Chase 16 SMRT-GA NS
--- Mitchell, Jack 16 ROCK-GA NS
--- McKenney, Jon 15 SA-GA NS
#17 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Cistrunk, Jayla 10 TARA-GA 1:06.86
2 Seefried, Kendall 10 DAQ-GA 1:09.15
3 Murphy, Kirsten 10 SMAC-GA 1:09.72
4 Schroeder, Lindsay 9 DAQ-GA 1:11.12
5 Wright, Storm 10 DAQ-GA 1:13.36
6 Gryboski, Kate 10 DAQ-GA 1:13.48
7 Fundora, Maycee 9 WGSC-GA 1:14.91
8 Cathey, Smith 8 MORG-GA 1:15.20
9 Hood, Erin 10 SA-GA 1:15.35
10 McMillin, Meghan 10 SA-GA 1:15.58
11 Hector, Ayanna 10 DAQ-GA 1:16.33
12 Florentino, Lauryn 10 WGSC-GA 1:17.49
13 Ray, London 10 TARA-GA 1:17.69
14 Moore, Annika 10 DAQ-GA 1:17.86
15 Friesen, Riley 9 MORG-GA 1:19.14
16 Hudson, Jacinda 9 CAD-GA 1:21.42
17 Gryboski, Daisy 9 DAQ-GA 1:21.96
18 Bowers, Beka 10 ROCK-GA 1:22.41
19 Mathieson, Alexandra 9 DAQ-GA 1:24.51
20 Ponder, Karoline 8 UNSMA-GA 1:25.50
21 Lewis, Ashley 9 HURR-GA 1:25.77
22 Clifton, Karalynn 9 MORG-GA 1:26.13
23 Feger, Kaleigh 10 HURR-GA 1:27.23
24 Jones, Emma 8 DAQ-GA 1:27.68
25 Ivashchenko, Sofia 10 WGSC-GA 1:27.79
26 Kindle, Kellee 9 DAQ-GA 1:28.39
27 Conroy, Lindsey 10 HURR-GA 1:28.56
28 Holland, Madison 10 SHOC-GA 1:29.33
29 Starr, Madigan 9 HURR-GA 1:30.15
30 Jones, Reagan 10 ROCK-GA 1:31.31
31 Smith, Emma 8 SMAC-GA 1:31.56
32 Livingston, Katheryn 9 HURR-GA 1:31.66
33 Jordan, Katie 9 HURR-GA 1:32.32
34 Ivey, Brianna 9 TARA-GA 1:32.82
35 Patterson, Haylee 9 MORG-GA 1:36.53
36 Womack, Jamovia 9 CAD-GA 1:36.85
37 Jordan, Emily 7 HURR-GA 1:36.91
38 MacDonald, Kylah 9 TARA-GA 1:37.52
39 Hinson, Nia 7 DAQ-GA 1:37.57
40 Burnley, Brianna 10 WGSC-GA 1:38.87
41 Dixon, Simone 9 DAQ-GA 1:40.25
42 Page, Jennifer 10 DAQ-GA 1:41.99
43 Walter, Whitley 9 SHOC-GA 1:42.80
44 Williams, Nyla 9 WGSC-GA 1:43.17
45 Theriault, Braeden 10 HURR-GA 1:43.65
46 Feeney, Katie 8 TARA-GA 1:43.75
47 Gayer, Ellie 8 SHOC-GA 1:44.57
48 Conroy, Sara 9 HURR-GA 1:45.21
49 Brock, Emma 8 ROCK-GA 1:45.25
50 Frickey, Ansley 9 SMRT-GA 1:45.27
51 Havican, Karson 10 HURR-GA 1:48.62
52 Blankenship, AnnaBeth 7 HURR-GA 1:48.79
53 Baltz, Madelyn 9 SMAC-GA 1:49.20
54 Daniels, Taylor 7 TARA-GA 1:49.44
55 Howard, Leaigha 10 DAQ-GA 1:51.15
56 Dixon, Najah 8 TARA-GA 1:51.43
57 White, MeiMei 8 SMAC-GA 1:52.31
58 Underwood, Alexis 9 HURR-GA 1:55.56
59 Butler, Danielle 10 TARA-GA 2:00.24
60 Kennedy, Catherine 8 HURR-GA 2:04.00
61 Wood, Alanna 6 SMAC-GA 2:05.35
62 Hudson, Shakira 8 CAD-GA 2:16.12
63 O'Shields, Olivia 8 HURR-GA 2:17.22
64 Lanford, Olivia 7 DAQ-GA 2:23.45
--- Stevens, Sydney 8 DAQ-GA DQ
No touch on turn
--- Rogers, Alexis 8 DAQ-GA NS
--- Wood, Sarah 7 HURR-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Audrey 9 DAQ-GA NS
#18 Boys 10&U 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 10 SA-GA 1:04.38
2 Harron, Quinn 9 SA-GA 1:10.25
3 Hichkad, Aiden 10 SMAC-GA 1:10.28
4 Simon, Miles 10 CAD-GA 1:19.43
5 Hendrix, Nick 10 UNAT-GA 1:21.79
6 Erskine, Jon Robert 10 DAQ-GA 1:22.32
7 Hinson, Jason 8 DAQ-GA 1:27.58
8 Cohen, Spencer 8 SHOC-GA 1:27.91
9 Boudnik, Brady 8 HURR-GA 1:28.91
10 Bittenbender, David Kelly 9 SMAC-GA 1:29.18
11 Burgess, Micah 7 HURR-GA 1:31.28
12 Condie, Eli 9 SHOC-GA 1:31.35
13 Clayton, Miles 7 SA-GA 1:33.64
14 Prince, Hunter 10 MORG-GA 1:36.07
15 Morrison, Payton 7 ROCK-GA 1:37.55
16 Paxton, Markus 8 DAQ-GA 1:39.79
17 Israel, DJ 9 TARA-GA 1:44.39
18 Kidd, Corey 8 ROCK-GA 1:45.47
19 Small, Zay 9 ROCK-GA 1:45.89
20 Pruett, Will 9 DAQ-GA 1:46.06
21 Holder, Daniel 10 HURR-GA 1:53.73
22 Israel, Joshua 8 TARA-GA 1:56.72
23 Wright, Eli 9 MORG-GA 1:59.42
24 Herman, Xander 7 DAQ-GA 2:00.26
25 Autry, Mason 9 MORG-GA 2:08.91
26 Barner-Lane, Tobias 8 DAQ-GA 2:09.76
--- Bunn, Stephen 9 HURR-GA NS
--- Lanford, Will 9 DAQ-GA NS
#19 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Harper, Leona 12 DAQ-GA 59.19
2 Van Nort, Alaina 12 SA-GA 1:03.06
3 Willette, Delaney 11 ROCK-GA 1:03.32
4 Lewis, Billye 12 ROCK-GA 1:04.05
5 Evans, Asha 12 DAQ-GA 1:04.29
6 Bell, Lainie 11 SA-GA 1:04.89
7 Thomas, Olivia 12 SMAC-GA 1:05.28
8 Blankenship, Kai 12 SHOC-GA 1:05.51
9 Hicks, Deborah 11 SMAC-GA 1:05.68
10 Armstrong, Amanda 12 ROCK-GA 1:05.83
11 Schumacher, Katie 12 ROCK-GA 1:07.02
12 Tophia, Chardonay 11 CAD-GA 1:07.09
13 Marchman, Sara 11 ROCK-GA 1:07.24
14 Denton, Chelsie 11 WGSC-GA 1:07.30
15 Fundora, Madison 11 WGSC-GA 1:07.89
16 Johnson, Camille 11 DAQ-GA 1:08.31
17 Mays, Mary-Carson 12 SMAC-GA 1:08.41
18 Zant, Carolina 12 MORG-GA 1:08.54
19 Smith, Abigail 11 SMAC-GA 1:08.66
20 Medford, Lisa 11 DAQ-GA 1:10.23
*21 Bateman, Bianca 11 CAD-GA 1:11.41
*21 Kelly, Emily 11 SA-GA 1:11.41
(#19 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Free)
23 Medford, Lydia 11 DAQ-GA 1:11.45
24 McPike, Jade 11 ROCK-GA 1:11.67
25 Prestia, Caterina 12 SA-GA 1:11.97
26 Gladmon, Jaila 11 DAQ-GA 1:12.31
27 Gayer, Amy 12 SHOC-GA 1:12.85
28 Gryboski, Daly 12 DAQ-GA 1:13.12
29 Changnon, Ava 11 SA-GA 1:13.14
30 Battle, Vanessa 11 WGSC-GA 1:14.92
31 Norton, Laney 11 ROCK-GA 1:15.43
32 Schultz, Addie 11 SA-GA 1:17.26
33 Tilson, Mallory 11 SMAC-GA 1:18.70
34 Gibbs, Eme 11 MORG-GA 1:19.15
35 Jarrard, Hope 11 DAQ-GA 1:19.23
*36 Jones, Alyssa 12 WGSC-GA 1:19.59
*36 Calhoun, Allie 11 TARA-GA 1:19.59
38 Prevost, Zoe 11 DAQ-GA 1:19.74
39 Skeen, Lauren 11 HURR-GA 1:20.69
40 Bradley, Emily 11 ROCK-GA 1:20.86
41 Kropp, Nell 11 DAQ-GA 1:23.92
42 Flynn, Spencer 11 SA-GA 1:25.08
43 Major, Brittany 11 ROCK-GA 1:26.12
44 Smith, Claire 11 ROCK-GA 1:26.74
45 Leary, Anna 12 HURR-GA 1:27.07
46 McCartney, Julia 12 ROCK-GA 1:28.82
47 Milon, Zion 11 ROCK-GA 1:31.30
48 Prince, Haylee 12 MORG-GA 1:39.75
49 Cox, Hannah 12 HURR-GA 1:40.78
50 Finck, Emily 11 MORG-GA 1:41.41
51 Maniscalo, Michaella 11 HURR-GA 1:43.64
52 Geiger, zoe 12 DAQ-GA 1:46.95
53 Adams, Chloe 12 ROCK-GA 1:48.32
54 McKenzie, Nia 11 DAQ-GA 1:49.65
55 Daniel, Tab 11 DAQ-GA 1:51.07
56 Nelson, Christina 12 WGSC-GA 1:51.18
--- Matton, Caroline 11 SA-GA 1:04.84
Did not finish
--- Oller, Max 11 MORG-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Katherine 11 DAQ-GA NS
#20 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Liam 11 SA-GA 57.36
2 Downs, Owen 12 SA-GA 1:00.19
3 Walker, Max 12 DAQ-GA 1:01.29
4 Allen, Jacob 12 ROCK-GA 1:01.65
5 Ferrell, Andrew 12 SA-GA 1:01.96
6 Curry, Ryan 12 ROCK-GA 1:03.77
7 Grum, Nate 12 SA-GA 1:05.50
8 Hudspeth, Jerry 12 SA-GA 1:05.86
9 Sherrod, Nadir 12 SMRT-GA 1:06.44
10 Escalante, Mac 12 SHOC-GA 1:06.89
11 Evans, Colton 12 SHOC-GA 1:07.18
12 Paxton, James 12 DAQ-GA 1:07.22
13 Dent, Lorin 12 DAQ-GA 1:07.50
14 Nevins, Max 12 DAQ-GA 1:10.77
15 Lane, James 11 UNAT-GA 1:11.30
16 Kennedy, Craig 12 SHOC-GA 1:12.15
17 McCarver, Nigel 11 SMRT-GA 1:12.30
18 Snell, Jackson 12 SMAC-GA 1:15.01
19 Barwick, Ben 12 SMAC-GA 1:15.24
20 Johnson, Jared 11 HURR-GA 1:17.29
21 Nelli, Ryan 12 SA-GA 1:20.26
22 Johnson IV, TJ 11 SMRT-GA 1:28.69
23 Kite, Jaxon 11 HURR-GA 1:30.17
24 Morris, Michael 11 DAQ-GA 1:31.06
25 Winston, Brandon 11 ROCK-GA 1:55.56
26 Jernigan, Noah 11 DAQ-GA 1:59.89
--- Korobeynikov, Anthony 12 SMAC-GA NS
--- Perez, Daniel 11 UN-GA NS
#21 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Lane, Sara Jean 13 UNAT-GA 2:44.26
2 McArthur, Kylie 13 DAQ-GA 2:47.85
--- Miller, Abby 13 ROCK-GA NS
--- Thames, Elizabeth 14 DAQ-GA NS
--- Brown, Melissa 13 DAQ-GA NS
#22 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Mitchell, John 14 DAQ-GA 2:15.96
2 Farris, Dean 14 DAQ-GA 2:16.85
3 Smith, Jake 13 DAQ-GA 2:21.22
4 Figiel, Daniel 13 DAQ-GA 2:52.40
--- Hichkad, Tristan 14 SMAC-GA NS
#23 Girls 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Tang, Lily 17 SA-GA 2:21.53
2 Newman, Anna 12 DAQ-GA 2:32.06
3 Black, Jessie 16 DAQ-GA 2:51.95
4 Brennan, Emma 15 DAQ-GA 3:04.00
5 Yates, Molly 15 DAQ-GA 3:06.12
--- Ingram, Madison 18 ROCK-GA NS
#24 Boys 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Lin, Alex 15 DAQ-GA 2:06.75
2 Ellwanger, Joey 17 ROCK-GA 2:07.00
3 Fuller, Ben 17 HURR-GA 2:12.10
4 DesPres, David 16 ROCK-GA 3:00.74
5 Carter, KC 15 DAQ-GA 3:19.10
#25 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Seefried, Kendall 10 DAQ-GA 36.67
2 Patterson, Skyler 10 MORG-GA 37.38
3 Cistrunk, Jayla 10 TARA-GA 37.53
4 Hudson, Jacinda 9 CAD-GA 38.36
5 Cathey, Smith 8 MORG-GA 38.92
6 Gryboski, Kate 10 DAQ-GA 38.95
7 Schroeder, Lindsay 9 DAQ-GA 39.22
8 Murphy, Kirsten 10 SMAC-GA 39.26
9 McMillin, Meghan 10 SA-GA 39.48
10 Hart, Kennedy 9 SA-GA 39.83
11 Hood, Erin 10 SA-GA 39.85
12 Gryboski, Daisy 9 DAQ-GA 39.95
13 Moore, Annika 10 DAQ-GA 40.48
14 Wright, Storm 10 DAQ-GA 40.55
15 Bell, Sophia 8 SA-GA 40.67
16 Hector, Ayanna 10 DAQ-GA 41.80
17 Friesen, Riley 9 MORG-GA 42.45
18 Ray, London 10 TARA-GA 43.73
19 Hudspeth, Virginia 10 SA-GA 43.98
20 Florentino, Lauryn 10 WGSC-GA 44.56
21 Mathieson, Alexandra 9 DAQ-GA 44.75
22 Allen, Abigayle 10 ROCK-GA 44.84
23 Conroy, Lindsey 10 HURR-GA 45.01
24 Smith, Emma 8 SMAC-GA 45.06
25 Clifton, Karalynn 9 MORG-GA 45.55
26 Starr, Madigan 9 HURR-GA 45.81
27 Holland, Madison 10 SHOC-GA 46.04
28 Jordan, Katie 9 HURR-GA 46.50
29 Tippins, Henley 8 SA-GA 46.81
30 Burnley, Brianna 10 WGSC-GA 47.08
31 Feger, Kaleigh 10 HURR-GA 47.14
32 Jones, Emma 8 DAQ-GA 47.65
33 Page, Jennifer 10 DAQ-GA 47.66
34 Jones, Reagan 10 ROCK-GA 47.77
35 Shelnut, Margaux 10 SA-GA 48.01
36 Lewis, Ashley 9 HURR-GA 48.12
37 Frickey, Ansley 9 SMRT-GA 48.20
38 Ivey, Brianna 9 TARA-GA 48.29
39 Kindle, Kellee 9 DAQ-GA 48.45
40 Ivashchenko, Sofia 10 WGSC-GA 48.80
41 Havican, Karson 10 HURR-GA 50.12
42 Theriault, Braeden 10 HURR-GA 50.97
43 Ponder, Karoline 8 UNSMA-GA 51.20
44 Livingston, Katheryn 9 HURR-GA 51.77
45 Hinson, Nia 7 DAQ-GA 51.95
46 Womack, Jamovia 9 CAD-GA 52.05
47 MacDonald, Kylah 9 TARA-GA 52.21
48 Walter, Whitley 9 SHOC-GA 52.86
49 Dixon, Simone 9 DAQ-GA 54.46
50 Gayer, Ellie 8 SHOC-GA 55.84
51 Williams, Nyla 9 WGSC-GA 56.24
52 Conroy, Sara 9 HURR-GA 56.27
53 Patterson, Haylee 9 MORG-GA 56.73
54 Baltz, Madelyn 9 SMAC-GA 57.54
55 Brock, Emma 8 ROCK-GA 57.94
56 Hudson, Shakira 8 CAD-GA 57.98
57 Butler, Danielle 10 TARA-GA 58.65
58 Feeney, Katie 8 TARA-GA 59.83
59 Underwood, Alexis 9 HURR-GA 1:00.53
60 Howard, Leaigha 10 DAQ-GA 1:00.90
61 Jordan, Emily 7 HURR-GA 1:01.04
62 White, MeiMei 8 SMAC-GA 1:01.15
63 O'Shields, Olivia 8 HURR-GA 1:05.01
64 Wood, Alanna 6 SMAC-GA 1:05.77
65 Friesen, McKenna 6 MORG-GA 1:06.46
66 Lanford, Olivia 7 DAQ-GA 1:07.57
67 Dixon, Najah 8 TARA-GA 1:12.34
68 Cathey, Lofton 5 MORG-GA 1:22.84
(#25 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Back)
--- Kennedy, Catherine 8 HURR-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Blankenship, AnnaBeth 7 HURR-GA DQ
Not on back off wall
--- Stevens, Sydney 8 DAQ-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Audrey 9 DAQ-GA NS
--- Rogers, Alexis 8 DAQ-GA NS
--- Wood, Sarah 7 HURR-GA NS
--- Sweet, Claire-Michelle 8 SA-GA NS
#26 Boys 10&U 50 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 10 SA-GA 34.91
2 Hichkad, Aiden 10 SMAC-GA 38.75
3 Harron, Quinn 9 SA-GA 39.09
4 Simon, Miles 10 CAD-GA 39.86
5 Hinson, Jason 8 DAQ-GA 43.77
6 Erskine, Jon Robert 10 DAQ-GA 43.81
7 Hendrix, Nick 10 UNAT-GA 45.08
8 Condie, Eli 9 SHOC-GA 45.59
9 Bittenbender, David Kelly 9 SMAC-GA 46.72
10 Cohen, Spencer 8 SHOC-GA 46.87
11 Bunn, Stephen 9 HURR-GA 47.10
12 Boudnik, Brady 8 HURR-GA 47.28
13 Prince, Hunter 10 MORG-GA 47.62
14 Dillard, Wes 9 SA-GA 49.22
15 Clayton, Miles 7 SA-GA 49.74
16 Morrison, Payton 7 ROCK-GA 50.37
17 Paxton, Markus 8 DAQ-GA 52.45
18 Kidd, Corey 8 ROCK-GA 52.99
19 Israel, DJ 9 TARA-GA 55.62
20 Cohen, Marshall 6 SHOC-GA 56.75
21 Hess, Ayden 7 DAQ-GA 56.85
22 Burgess, Micah 7 HURR-GA 57.29
23 Pruett, Will 9 DAQ-GA 58.11
24 Holder, Daniel 10 HURR-GA 1:00.73
25 Barner-Lane, Tobias 8 DAQ-GA 1:01.93
26 Wright, Eli 9 MORG-GA 1:04.37
27 Small, Zay 9 ROCK-GA 1:04.92
28 Autry, Mason 9 MORG-GA 1:04.96
29 Israel, Joshua 8 TARA-GA 1:11.32
--- Lanford, Will 9 DAQ-GA NS
#27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Lainie 11 SA-GA 1:09.40
2 Harper, Leona 12 DAQ-GA 1:10.14
3 Ledet, Maddie 12 DAQ-GA 1:10.73
4 Johnson, Camille 11 DAQ-GA 1:12.07
5 Willette, Delaney 11 ROCK-GA 1:13.16
6 Evans, Asha 12 DAQ-GA 1:13.54
7 Van Nort, Alaina 12 SA-GA 1:13.55
8 Armstrong, Amanda 12 ROCK-GA 1:15.54
9 Medford, Lydia 11 DAQ-GA 1:17.15
10 Medford, Lisa 11 DAQ-GA 1:17.74
11 Denton, Chelsie 11 WGSC-GA 1:18.07
12 West, Lauren 12 MORG-GA 1:18.23
13 Matton, Caroline 11 SA-GA 1:18.31
*14 Bernard, Lauren 12 MORG-GA 1:19.24
*14 Thomas, Olivia 12 SMAC-GA 1:19.24
16 Kelly, Emily 11 SA-GA 1:19.81
17 Mays, Mary-Carson 12 SMAC-GA 1:20.44
18 McPike, Jade 11 ROCK-GA 1:20.58
19 Schumacher, Katie 12 ROCK-GA 1:21.13
20 Bateman, Bianca 11 CAD-GA 1:21.84
21 Fundora, Madison 11 WGSC-GA 1:23.18
22 Norton, Laney 11 ROCK-GA 1:23.61
23 Prestia, Caterina 12 SA-GA 1:23.97
24 Jarrard, Hope 11 DAQ-GA 1:24.60
25 Gladmon, Jaila 11 DAQ-GA 1:25.09
26 Skeen, Lauren 11 HURR-GA 1:25.11
27 Hicks, Deborah 11 SMAC-GA 1:25.43
28 Gayer, Amy 12 SHOC-GA 1:25.94
29 Smith, Claire 11 ROCK-GA 1:28.77
30 Battle, Vanessa 11 WGSC-GA 1:29.22
31 Jones, Alyssa 12 WGSC-GA 1:32.11
32 Kropp, Nell 11 DAQ-GA 1:33.60
33 Tilson, Mallory 11 SMAC-GA 1:34.73
34 Gibbs, Eme 11 MORG-GA 1:36.71
35 Calhoun, Allie 11 TARA-GA 1:39.11
36 McCartney, Julia 12 ROCK-GA 1:42.46
37 Prevost, Zoe 11 DAQ-GA 1:43.13
38 Leary, Anna 12 HURR-GA 1:44.75
39 Geiger, zoe 12 DAQ-GA 1:46.85
40 Major, Brittany 11 ROCK-GA 1:47.85
41 Prince, Haylee 12 MORG-GA 1:49.75
42 Cox, Hannah 12 HURR-GA 1:50.93
43 Maniscalo, Michaella 11 HURR-GA 2:01.76
44 Nelson, Christina 12 WGSC-GA 2:08.37
45 Finck, Emily 11 MORG-GA 2:13.61
46 Adams, Chloe 12 ROCK-GA 2:15.64
47 McKenzie, Nia 11 DAQ-GA 2:19.67
--- Flynn, Spencer 11 SA-GA DQ
Not on back off wall
--- Daniel, Tab 11 DAQ-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action
--- Schultz, Addie 11 SA-GA NS
--- Milon, Zion 11 ROCK-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Katherine 11 DAQ-GA NS
--- Oller, Max 11 MORG-GA NS
--- Lewis, Billye 12 ROCK-GA NS
--- Blankenship, Kai 12 SHOC-GA NS
--- Marchman, Sara 11 ROCK-GA NS
#28 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Liam 11 SA-GA 1:03.81
2 Downs, Owen 12 SA-GA 1:05.55
3 Ferrell, Andrew 12 SA-GA 1:07.79
4 Walker, Max 12 DAQ-GA 1:10.36
5 Grum, Nate 12 SA-GA 1:12.03
6 Allen, Jacob 12 ROCK-GA 1:14.68
7 Paxton, James 12 DAQ-GA 1:15.59
8 Hudspeth, Jerry 12 SA-GA 1:15.86
9 Dent, Lorin 12 DAQ-GA 1:16.89
10 Perez, Daniel 11 UN-GA 1:16.93
11 Lane, James 11 UNAT-GA 1:18.06
12 Evans, Colton 12 SHOC-GA 1:19.07
13 Escalante, Mac 12 SHOC-GA 1:20.47
14 Barwick, Ben 12 SMAC-GA 1:23.02
15 Snell, Jackson 12 SMAC-GA 1:25.23
16 Nevins, Max 12 DAQ-GA 1:28.08
17 Nelli, Ryan 12 SA-GA 1:30.43
18 Kennedy, Craig 12 SHOC-GA 1:31.43
19 Johnson, Jared 11 HURR-GA 1:35.13
20 McCarver, Nigel 11 SMRT-GA 1:37.62
21 Kite, Jaxon 11 HURR-GA 1:43.42
22 Morris, Michael 11 DAQ-GA 1:46.55
23 Jernigan, Noah 11 DAQ-GA 2:02.23
--- Korobeynikov, Anthony 12 SMAC-GA NS
--- Winston, Brandon 11 ROCK-GA NS
#29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Westbrook, Fatimah 13 ROCK-GA 1:13.81
2 Kasten, Ella 14 DAQ-GA 1:14.52
3 Olson, Caroline 13 DAQ-GA 1:16.04
4 Hicks, Martha 13 SMAC-GA 1:16.94
5 Robins, Kelsey 13 CW-GA 1:18.27
6 Lane, Sara Jean 13 UNAT-GA 1:19.50
7 Cardwell, Mary Claire 13 MORG-GA 1:21.96
8 Gutekunst, Naomie 14 SA-GA 1:22.69
9 Dunaway, Blair 14 SMAC-GA 1:25.12
10 Prescher, Baily 13 SMRT-GA 1:29.47
11 Brierley, Torey 13 DAQ-GA 1:29.85
12 Thames, Elizabeth 14 DAQ-GA 1:32.51
13 Windham, Keeli 13 MORG-GA 1:33.40
14 Golden, Emma 13 ROCK-GA 1:37.22
15 Francisco, Beatriz 14 SMRT-GA 1:37.47
16 Lawrence, Chelsea 13 TARA-GA 1:42.36
17 Smith, Ashton 14 TARA-GA 1:43.74
18 Long, Julia 14 ROCK-GA 1:59.72
--- Miller, Abby 13 ROCK-GA NS
--- Anglin, Myah 13 DAQ-GA NS
--- Rosenboro, Chelsea 13 DAQ-GA NS
--- Smith, Megan 13 SA-GA NS
#30 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 13 DAQ-GA 1:07.22
2 Farris, Dean 14 DAQ-GA 1:11.31
3 Wood, Soren 13 SMAC-GA 1:14.66
4 Nicholas, Noah 14 DAQ-GA 1:19.12
5 Figiel, Daniel 13 DAQ-GA 1:19.84
6 Flynn, Johnny 13 SA-GA 1:20.17
7 Suna, Dylan 13 DAQ-GA 1:20.23
8 Coan, Eli 13 CW-GA 1:21.52
9 Gilchrist, Matthew 14 DAQ-GA 1:24.72
10 Willette, Dax 13 ROCK-GA 1:24.83
11 Rogers, Caleb 14 WGSC-GA 1:37.18
12 Dyer II, Rolston 13 UNAT-GA 1:38.85
13 Fish, Grove 13 SA-GA 1:46.18
(#30 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breast)
14 Page, Gerald 14 DAQ-GA 2:19.36
--- Grum, Max 14 SA-GA NS
#31 Girls 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gallucci, Christina 18 TARA-GA 1:16.86
2 Glasser, Rachel 15 DAQ-GA 1:20.13
3 Hichkad, Michaela 15 SMAC-GA 1:23.02
4 Yates, Molly 15 DAQ-GA 1:27.15
5 Hicks, Helen 16 SMAC-GA 1:27.26
6 Jones, Katarina 16 ROCK-GA 1:27.59
7 Herren, Kayla 15 WGSC-GA 1:29.04
8 Ward, Beth 16 ROCK-GA 1:29.48
9 DiCristina, Gemma 16 DAQ-GA 1:31.10
10 Falco, Emily 17 DAQ-GA 1:36.31
11 Calhoun, Ansley 15 TARA-GA 1:53.10
--- Potter, Betsy 16 ROCK-GA NS
--- Books, Brittany 15 SMRT-GA NS
--- Johnston, Annelise 15 SA-GA NS
--- Ingram, Madison 18 ROCK-GA NS
#32 Boys 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Lin, Alex 15 DAQ-GA 1:06.61
2 Hershberg, Jeremy 17 SMAC-GA 1:08.55
3 Ellwanger, Robbie 17 ROCK-GA 1:08.68
4 Leonard, Patrick 15 DAQ-GA 1:10.61
5 Jones, Joshua 18 ROCK-GA 1:10.86
6 White, Darius 15 TARA-GA 1:22.62
7 Seiler, Kurt 15 SMRT-GA 1:23.05
8 Carter, KC 15 DAQ-GA 1:24.08
9 DesPres, David 16 ROCK-GA 1:28.15
--- Belen, Nick 15 HURR-GA DQ
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
--- Alexander, Devin 15 DAQ-GA DQ
False start
--- Leonard, Nick 17 SA-GA NS
--- Williams, August 17 TARA-GA NS
--- Hughes, Devyn 17 DAQ-GA NS
--- Dillard, Joe 15 SA-GA NS
--- McKenney, Jon 15 SA-GA NS
#33 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Murphy, Kirsten 10 SMAC-GA 1:20.94
2 Hart, Kennedy 9 SA-GA 1:24.57
3 Seefried, Kendall 10 DAQ-GA 1:28.15
4 Gryboski, Kate 10 DAQ-GA 1:29.38
5 Hector, Ayanna 10 DAQ-GA 1:32.51
6 Moore, Annika 10 DAQ-GA 1:33.75
7 Feger, Kaleigh 10 HURR-GA 1:38.31
8 Fundora, Maycee 9 WGSC-GA 1:40.52
9 Conroy, Lindsey 10 HURR-GA 1:44.84
10 Jordan, Katie 9 HURR-GA 1:46.01
11 Hudson, Jacinda 9 CAD-GA 1:48.55
12 Womack, Jamovia 9 CAD-GA 1:57.64
13 Dixon, Simone 9 DAQ-GA 1:58.35
14 Page, Jennifer 10 DAQ-GA 2:01.17
15 Burnley, Brianna 10 WGSC-GA 2:10.29
16 Williams, Nyla 9 WGSC-GA 2:20.20
--- Ivashchenko, Sofia 10 WGSC-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery
--- Schroeder, Lindsay 9 DAQ-GA NS
#34 Boys 10&U 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 10 SA-GA 1:12.53
2 Hichkad, Aiden 10 SMAC-GA 1:30.04
3 Hinson, Jason 8 DAQ-GA 1:51.04
#35 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Ledet, Maddie 12 DAQ-GA 2:32.51
2 Smith, Abigail 11 SMAC-GA 2:44.43
3 Tophia, Chardonay 11 CAD-GA 2:51.93
4 Lewis, Billye 12 ROCK-GA 2:54.11
5 Bateman, Bianca 11 CAD-GA 2:57.96
6 Johnson, Camille 11 DAQ-GA 3:02.59
7 Medford, Lydia 11 DAQ-GA 3:03.04
8 Medford, Lisa 11 DAQ-GA 3:09.79
9 Jarrard, Hope 11 DAQ-GA 3:19.31
#36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Walker, Max 12 DAQ-GA 2:36.63
2 Nelli, Ryan 12 SA-GA 3:27.33
--- Lane, James 11 UNAT-GA DQ
False start
--- Perez, Daniel 11 UN-GA DQ
False start
#37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Olson, Caroline 13 DAQ-GA 2:18.61
2 Kasten, Ella 14 DAQ-GA 2:29.74
3 Everritt, Megan 14 TARA-GA 2:30.06
4 Lane, Sara Jean 13 UNAT-GA 2:31.53
5 Brown, Melissa 13 DAQ-GA 2:36.74
6 Thames, Elizabeth 14 DAQ-GA 2:40.07
7 McArthur, Kylie 13 DAQ-GA 2:40.62
8 Adler, Krista 13 SA-GA 2:41.31
9 Walker, Kiki 14 SMRT-GA 2:43.87
10 Tilson, Bethany 13 SMAC-GA 2:47.02
11 Brierley, Torey 13 DAQ-GA 2:47.14
12 Dunaway, Blair 14 SMAC-GA 2:52.45
--- Rosenboro, Chelsea 13 DAQ-GA NS
--- Anglin, Myah 13 DAQ-GA NS
#38 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Farris, Dean 14 DAQ-GA 2:06.56
2 Thames, Christopher 13 DAQ-GA 2:10.21
3 Smith, Jake 13 DAQ-GA 2:14.97
4 Hichkad, Tristan 14 SMAC-GA 2:15.42
5 Mitchell, John 14 DAQ-GA 2:24.42
6 Cucchi, Justin 13 DAQ-GA 2:25.21
7 Weathersby, Dylan 14 ROCK-GA 2:26.13
8 Nicholas, Noah 14 DAQ-GA 2:30.04
9 Wood, Soren 13 SMAC-GA 2:38.92
10 Gilchrist, Matthew 14 DAQ-GA 2:47.40
11 Figiel, Daniel 13 DAQ-GA 2:50.78
12 Rogers, Caleb 14 WGSC-GA 3:20.85
13 Dyer II, Rolston 13 UNAT-GA 3:30.28
--- Grum, Max 14 SA-GA NS
#39 Girls 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Tang, Lily 17 SA-GA 2:13.79
2 Newman, Anna 12 DAQ-GA 2:30.53
3 Hicks, Helen 16 SMAC-GA 2:38.26
4 Windham, Katie Marie 15 MORG-GA 2:52.68
5 Herren, Kayla 15 WGSC-GA 2:54.69
6 Brennan, Emma 15 DAQ-GA 2:59.52
7 Falco, Emily 17 DAQ-GA 3:09.92
8 Ward, Beth 16 ROCK-GA 3:11.45
--- Fundora, Maycee 9 WGSC-GA NS
--- Riggs, Maddie 15 DAQ-GA NS
#40 Boys 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Talley, JT 18 DAQ-GA 2:02.24
2 Mitchell, Jack 16 ROCK-GA 2:09.45
3 Leonard, Patrick 15 DAQ-GA 2:14.08
4 Dent, Scott 18 DAQ-GA 2:19.11
5 Jones, Joshua 18 ROCK-GA 2:24.28
6 Snell, Warren 16 SMAC-GA 2:38.40
7 Ellis, Vaughn 16 TARA-GA 2:55.64
--- Ruska, Clarke 18 DAQ-GA NS
--- Carter, KC 15 DAQ-GA NS
--- Williams, August 17 TARA-GA NS
--- Leonard, Nick 17 SA-GA NS
#41 Girls 12&U 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Harper, Leona 12 DAQ-GA 5:56.90
2 Tophia, Chardonay 11 CAD-GA 6:14.94
3 Bell, Lainie 11 SA-GA 6:17.88
4 Hicks, Deborah 11 SMAC-GA 6:24.28
5 Matton, Caroline 11 SA-GA 6:25.16
6 Marchman, Sara 11 ROCK-GA 6:26.17
7 Evans, Asha 12 DAQ-GA 6:30.47
8 Mays, Mary-Carson 12 SMAC-GA 6:32.35
9 Seefried, Kendall 10 DAQ-GA 6:34.48
10 Schroeder, Lindsay 9 DAQ-GA 6:39.01
11 Denton, Chelsie 11 WGSC-GA 6:39.30
12 Fundora, Madison 11 WGSC-GA 6:49.10
13 Schumacher, Katie 12 ROCK-GA 6:57.27
14 Bernard, Lauren 12 MORG-GA 6:59.59
15 Wright, Storm 10 DAQ-GA 7:03.94
16 Murphy, Kirsten 10 SMAC-GA 7:04.10
17 McPike, Jade 11 ROCK-GA 7:04.80
18 Norton, Laney 11 ROCK-GA 7:06.20
19 Zant, Carolina 12 MORG-GA 7:07.95
(#41 Girls 12&U 500 Yard Free)
20 Gladmon, Jaila 11 DAQ-GA 7:22.62
21 Gryboski, Daly 12 DAQ-GA 7:24.47
22 West, Lauren 12 MORG-GA 7:34.07
23 Jones, Alyssa 12 WGSC-GA 7:39.02
24 Florentino, Lauryn 10 WGSC-GA 7:57.95
25 Bowers, JoJo 10 ROCK-GA 8:04.01
26 Allen, Abigayle 10 ROCK-GA 8:14.82
27 Gibbs, Eme 11 MORG-GA 8:52.10
#42 Boys 12&U 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Liam 11 SA-GA 5:51.14
2 Downs, Owen 12 SA-GA 5:52.68
3 Ferrell, Andrew 12 SA-GA 5:57.50
4 Dent, Lorin 12 DAQ-GA 6:26.85
5 Allen, Jacob 12 ROCK-GA 6:33.70
6 Hudspeth, Jerry 12 SA-GA 6:45.87
7 Paxton, James 12 DAQ-GA 6:52.98
8 Johnson, Jared 11 HURR-GA 7:23.92
9 Simon, Miles 10 CAD-GA 7:30.77
10 Sherrod, Nadir 12 SMRT-GA 7:39.54
11 Nelli, Ryan 12 SA-GA 7:59.58
12 Hendrix, Nick 10 UNAT-GA 8:16.88
#43 Girls 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Tang, Lily 17 SA-GA 5:22.92
2 Riggs, Maddie 15 DAQ-GA 5:33.44
3 Newman, Anna 12 DAQ-GA 5:38.50
4 Hicks, Helen 16 SMAC-GA 5:53.82
5 Lane, Sara Jean 13 UNAT-GA 5:59.37
6 Hicks, Martha 13 SMAC-GA 6:18.24
7 Jones, Katarina 16 ROCK-GA 6:26.28
8 Black, Jessie 16 DAQ-GA 6:28.37
9 Dunaway, Blair 14 SMAC-GA 6:54.31
10 Cardwell, Mary Claire 13 MORG-GA 6:55.57
11 Yates, Molly 15 DAQ-GA 7:00.37
12 Ward, Beth 16 ROCK-GA 7:01.65
13 DiCristina, Gemma 16 DAQ-GA 7:07.54
14 Windham, Katie Marie 15 MORG-GA 7:10.32
15 Windham, Keeli 13 MORG-GA 7:14.53
16 Falco, Emily 17 DAQ-GA 7:43.32
#44 Boys 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Ellwanger, Joey 17 ROCK-GA 5:12.34
2 Lin, Alex 15 DAQ-GA 5:16.17
3 Leonard, Patrick 15 DAQ-GA 5:16.21
4 Dent, Scott 18 DAQ-GA 5:19.44
5 Fuller, Ben 17 HURR-GA 5:20.07
6 Jones, Joshua 18 ROCK-GA 5:25.89
7 Hichkad, Tristan 14 SMAC-GA 5:26.52
8 Thames, Christopher 13 DAQ-GA 5:28.85
9 Hershberg, Jeremy 17 SMAC-GA 5:32.25
10 Nicholas, Noah 14 DAQ-GA 5:41.68
11 Cucchi, Justin 13 DAQ-GA 5:42.84
12 Wood, Soren 13 SMAC-GA 5:47.72
13 Suna, Dylan 13 DAQ-GA 6:03.25
14 Willette, Dax 13 ROCK-GA 6:16.58
15 Davenport, Jack 13 SA-GA 6:18.13
16 Seymour, Zac 13 MORG-GA 6:53.50
#45 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Murphy, Kirsten 10 SMAC-GA 34.53
*2 Hood, Erin 10 SA-GA 34.71
*2 Gryboski, Kate 10 DAQ-GA 34.71
4 Hart, Kennedy 9 SA-GA 35.49
5 Cistrunk, Jayla 10 TARA-GA 36.77
6 Seefried, Kendall 10 DAQ-GA 37.25
7 McMillin, Meghan 10 SA-GA 37.83
8 Wright, Storm 10 DAQ-GA 38.30
9 Van Nort, Chloe 10 SA-GA 38.78
10 Hector, Ayanna 10 DAQ-GA 38.92
11 Cathey, Smith 8 MORG-GA 38.98
12 Fundora, Maycee 9 WGSC-GA 39.58
13 Ray, London 10 TARA-GA 40.10
14 Friesen, Riley 9 MORG-GA 40.41
15 Clifton, Karalynn 9 MORG-GA 41.49
16 Lewis, Ashley 9 HURR-GA 42.89
17 Feger, Kaleigh 10 HURR-GA 43.28
18 Schroeder, Lindsay 9 DAQ-GA 43.80
19 Hinson, Nia 7 DAQ-GA 44.60
20 Hudson, Jacinda 9 CAD-GA 44.61
21 Allen, Abigayle 10 ROCK-GA 45.29
22 Gryboski, Daisy 9 DAQ-GA 45.32
23 Florentino, Lauryn 10 WGSC-GA 45.59
24 Elliot, Emily 10 HURR-GA 46.01
25 Shelnut, Margaux 10 SA-GA 46.08
26 Womack, Jamovia 9 CAD-GA 46.09
27 Kindle, Kellee 9 DAQ-GA 47.26
28 Hudspeth, Virginia 10 SA-GA 47.44
29 Blankenship, AnnaBeth 7 HURR-GA 49.69
30 Page, Jennifer 10 DAQ-GA 49.98
31 Brooks, Skyla 10 HURR-GA 50.06
32 Dixon, Simone 9 DAQ-GA 50.43
33 Bowers, Beka 10 ROCK-GA 50.45
34 Ponder, Karoline 8 UNSMA-GA 50.98
35 Theriault, Braeden 10 HURR-GA 51.06
36 Jones, Emma 8 DAQ-GA 51.83
37 Smith, Emma 8 SMAC-GA 51.99
38 Tippins, Henley 8 SA-GA 52.04
39 Jones, Reagan 10 ROCK-GA 53.04
40 McCullough, Kasey 9 SMAC-GA 53.07
41 Mathieson, Alexandra 9 DAQ-GA 53.78
42 Havican, Karson 10 HURR-GA 56.75
43 Stevens, Sydney 8 DAQ-GA 58.21
44 Underwood, Alexis 9 HURR-GA 59.54
45 Brock, Emma 8 ROCK-GA 1:01.97
46 Jorgensen, Nora 9 SMAC-GA 1:09.32
47 Jones, Liza 7 HURR-GA 1:13.93
48 White, MeiMei 8 SMAC-GA 1:14.55
49 Dinkins, Cookie 8 TARA-GA 1:22.27
50 Lanford, Olivia 7 DAQ-GA 1:37.50
--- Butler, Danielle 10 TARA-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery
--- Eddlemon, Cate 8 SMAC-GA DQ
Non-simultaneous touch
--- Starr, Madigan 9 HURR-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery
--- Wood, Alanna 6 SMAC-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery
--- Dixon, Najah 8 TARA-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery
--- Jones, Laurie Clare 9 HURR-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery
--- Holland, Samantha 10 SHOC-GA NS
--- Conroy, Lindsey 10 HURR-GA NS
--- Sweet, Claire-Michelle 8 SA-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Audrey 9 DAQ-GA NS
--- Conroy, Sara 9 HURR-GA NS
#46 Boys 10&U 50 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 10 SA-GA 32.81
2 Hichkad, Aiden 10 SMAC-GA 38.28
3 Simon, Miles 10 CAD-GA 41.19
4 Condie, Eli 9 SHOC-GA 43.13
5 Erskine, Jon Robert 10 DAQ-GA 43.15
6 Gryboski, Christopher 10 DAQ-GA 44.10
7 Witcher, Lucas 8 SA-GA 44.82
8 Dinkins, JR 10 TARA-GA 45.54
9 Dillard, Wes 9 SA-GA 45.92
10 Clayton, Miles 7 SA-GA 46.78
11 Boudnik, Brady 8 HURR-GA 47.89
12 Bunn, Stephen 9 HURR-GA 52.13
13 Jorgensen, Ben 10 SMAC-GA 53.11
14 Paxton, Markus 8 DAQ-GA 54.41
15 Bittenbender, David Kelly 9 SMAC-GA 55.26
16 Kidd, Corey 8 ROCK-GA 55.76
17 Tsutsumi, Yusuke 7 SMAC-GA 57.14
18 Curry, Colin 8 TARA-GA 1:02.77
19 Israel, DJ 9 TARA-GA 1:03.84
20 Herman, Xander 7 DAQ-GA 1:08.98
21 Pruett, Will 9 DAQ-GA 1:10.52
--- Small, Zay 9 ROCK-GA DQ
Non-simultaneous touch
--- Hinson, Jason 8 DAQ-GA DQ
One hand touch
--- Holder, Daniel 10 HURR-GA DQ
Alternating Kick
--- Curry, Peyton 7 TARA-GA NS
--- Hess, Ayden 7 DAQ-GA NS
#47 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Ledet, Maddie 12 DAQ-GA 1:06.39
2 Harper, Leona 12 DAQ-GA 1:08.30
3 Johnson, Camille 11 DAQ-GA 1:11.90
4 Smith, Abigail 11 SMAC-GA 1:14.03
5 Lewis, Billye 12 ROCK-GA 1:15.12
6 Armstrong, Amanda 12 ROCK-GA 1:15.21
(#47 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Fly)
7 Tophia, Chardonay 11 CAD-GA 1:15.31
8 Van Nort, Alaina 12 SA-GA 1:16.48
9 Bateman, Bianca 11 CAD-GA 1:17.26
10 Medford, Lisa 11 DAQ-GA 1:18.42
11 Thomas, Olivia 12 SMAC-GA 1:18.66
12 Medford, Lydia 11 DAQ-GA 1:18.96
13 Evans, Asha 12 DAQ-GA 1:20.32
14 McPike, Jade 11 ROCK-GA 1:20.41
15 Prestia, Caterina 12 SA-GA 1:20.91
16 Schumacher, Katie 12 ROCK-GA 1:22.09
17 Denton, Chelsie 11 WGSC-GA 1:22.51
18 Gladmon, Jaila 11 DAQ-GA 1:23.28
19 Kelly, Emily 11 SA-GA 1:24.90
20 Fundora, Madison 11 WGSC-GA 1:26.98
21 Jarrard, Hope 11 DAQ-GA 1:30.44
22 Battle, Vanessa 11 WGSC-GA 1:31.13
23 Engelbracht, Camille 12 ROCK-GA 1:34.67
24 Skeen, Lauren 11 HURR-GA 1:35.07
25 Bradley, Emily 11 ROCK-GA 1:39.89
26 Jones, Alyssa 12 WGSC-GA 1:41.48
--- Major, Brittany 11 ROCK-GA DQ
One hand touch
--- Calhoun, Allie 11 TARA-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery
--- Johnson, Gabby 12 ROCK-GA NS
--- Nelson, Christina 12 WGSC-GA NS
--- Osborne, Erin 12 SHOC-GA NS
#48 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Liam 11 SA-GA 1:04.93
2 Downs, Owen 12 SA-GA 1:06.73
3 Allen, Jacob 12 ROCK-GA 1:08.85
4 Walker, Max 12 DAQ-GA 1:09.26
5 Dent, Lorin 12 DAQ-GA 1:14.18
6 Studstill, Talmage 12 SA-GA 1:16.06
7 Grum, Nate 12 SA-GA 1:18.10
8 Perez, Daniel 11 UN-GA 1:19.48
9 Lane, James 11 UNAT-GA 1:20.20
10 Tsutsumi, Ryota 11 SMAC-GA 1:21.04
11 Curry, Ryan 12 ROCK-GA 1:21.29
12 Paxton, James 12 DAQ-GA 1:25.98
13 Nelli, Ryan 12 SA-GA 1:34.38
14 Johnson, Jared 11 HURR-GA 1:39.41
15 Morris, Michael 11 DAQ-GA 1:46.22
--- Escalante, Mac 12 SHOC-GA DQ
Kick breaststroke type
#49 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Olson, Caroline 13 DAQ-GA 1:02.77
2 Westbrook, Fatimah 13 ROCK-GA 1:05.44
3 Robins, Kelsey 13 CW-GA 1:09.08
4 Lane, Sara Jean 13 UNAT-GA 1:10.56
5 McArthur, Kylie 13 DAQ-GA 1:11.61
6 Everritt, Megan 14 TARA-GA 1:11.87
7 Tucker, Maya 14 ROCK-GA 1:13.74
8 Dunaway, Blair 14 SMAC-GA 1:14.72
9 Cardwell, Mary Claire 13 MORG-GA 1:17.11
10 Thames, Elizabeth 14 DAQ-GA 1:18.60
11 McDonald, Nia 13 ROCK-GA 1:21.20
12 Jones, Anna 13 DAQ-GA 1:21.36
13 Brierley, Torey 13 DAQ-GA 1:21.46
14 Standard, Natalie 13 SMRT-GA 1:21.67
15 Gershon, Danielle 13 DAQ-GA 1:23.29
16 Lawrence, Chelsea 13 TARA-GA 1:31.88
17 Prescher, Baily 13 SMRT-GA 1:34.94
18 Long, Julia 14 ROCK-GA 1:47.36
--- Mendelsohn, Mary 13 DAQ-GA NS
--- Brown, Melissa 13 DAQ-GA NS
#50 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Cox, Derek 14 CAD-GA 54.50
2 Cox, Erek 14 CAD-GA 55.61
3 Smith, Jake 13 DAQ-GA 58.36
4 Farris, Dean 14 DAQ-GA 58.72
5 Mitchell, John 14 DAQ-GA 1:01.40
6 Hichkad, Tristan 14 SMAC-GA 1:07.40
7 Nicholas, Noah 14 DAQ-GA 1:09.51
8 Figiel, Daniel 13 DAQ-GA 1:12.33
9 Seymour, Zac 13 MORG-GA 1:19.26
10 Rogers, Caleb 14 WGSC-GA 1:28.27
11 Dyer II, Rolston 13 UNAT-GA 1:47.79
#51 Girls 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gallucci, Christina 18 TARA-GA 1:07.53
2 Newman, Anna 12 DAQ-GA 1:10.53
3 Hicks, Helen 16 SMAC-GA 1:11.16
4 Yates, Molly 15 DAQ-GA 1:13.15
5 Ingram, Madison 18 ROCK-GA 1:15.69
6 DiCristina, Gemma 16 DAQ-GA 1:15.94
7 Jones, Katarina 16 ROCK-GA 1:20.94
8 Herren, Kayla 15 WGSC-GA 1:22.56
9 Brennan, Emma 15 DAQ-GA 1:25.41
10 Hicks, Deborah 11 SMAC-GA 1:25.62
11 Calhoun, Ansley 15 TARA-GA 1:32.92
12 Falco, Emily 17 DAQ-GA 1:36.78
--- Black, Jessie 16 DAQ-GA DQ
False start
--- Books, Brittany 15 SMRT-GA NS
--- Johnston, Annelise 15 SA-GA NS
#52 Boys 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Talley, JT 18 DAQ-GA 53.31
2 Ellwanger, Joey 17 ROCK-GA 56.69
3 Lin, Alex 15 DAQ-GA 57.25
4 Hershberg, Jeremy 17 SMAC-GA 59.69
5 Fuller, Ben 17 HURR-GA 1:00.86
6 Jones, Joshua 18 ROCK-GA 1:01.99
7 Lawrence, Adam 18 TARA-GA 1:02.75
8 Dent, Scott 18 DAQ-GA 1:03.59
9 Seiler, Kurt 15 SMRT-GA 1:05.31
10 Dillard, Joe 15 SA-GA 1:06.73
11 Donner, Kyle 15 ROCK-GA 1:08.42
12 Alexander, Devin 15 DAQ-GA 1:11.25
13 Carter, KC 15 DAQ-GA 1:15.38
14 White, Darius 15 TARA-GA 1:23.21
--- Ruska, Clarke 18 DAQ-GA NS
--- Mitchell, Jack 16 ROCK-GA NS
--- Hughes, Devyn 17 DAQ-GA NS
--- Williams, August 17 TARA-GA NS
--- McKenney, Jon 15 SA-GA NS
#53 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Seefried, Kendall 10 DAQ-GA 1:19.90
*2 Van Nort, Chloe 10 SA-GA 1:22.95
*2 Murphy, Kirsten 10 SMAC-GA 1:22.95
4 Wright, Storm 10 DAQ-GA 1:23.12
5 Cathey, Smith 8 MORG-GA 1:23.79
6 Gryboski, Kate 10 DAQ-GA 1:23.80
7 Fundora, Maycee 9 WGSC-GA 1:24.12
*8 Hector, Ayanna 10 DAQ-GA 1:24.13
*8 Bell, Sophia 8 SA-GA 1:24.13
10 Schroeder, Lindsay 9 DAQ-GA 1:25.23
11 Gryboski, Daisy 9 DAQ-GA 1:26.72
12 Hudson, Jacinda 9 CAD-GA 1:26.83
*13 Friesen, Riley 9 MORG-GA 1:29.35
*13 Hart, Kennedy 9 SA-GA 1:29.35
15 Allen, Abigayle 10 ROCK-GA 1:30.45
16 Florentino, Lauryn 10 WGSC-GA 1:30.66
17 Starr, Madigan 9 HURR-GA 1:37.34
18 Feger, Kaleigh 10 HURR-GA 1:38.04
19 Jones, Emma 8 DAQ-GA 1:38.55
20 Smith, Emma 8 SMAC-GA 1:39.15
21 Lewis, Ashley 9 HURR-GA 1:39.37
22 Page, Jennifer 10 DAQ-GA 1:41.73
23 Hudspeth, Virginia 10 SA-GA 1:42.01
24 Ponder, Karoline 8 UNSMA-GA 1:42.74
25 Kindle, Kellee 9 DAQ-GA 1:44.57
26 Jones, Reagan 10 ROCK-GA 1:45.70
27 Hinson, Nia 7 DAQ-GA 1:46.42
28 Womack, Jamovia 9 CAD-GA 1:46.62
29 Blankenship, AnnaBeth 7 HURR-GA 1:50.08
30 Havican, Karson 10 HURR-GA 1:51.89
31 Gayer, Ellie 8 SHOC-GA 1:55.26
32 Jones, Laurie Clare 9 HURR-GA 1:55.54
33 Dixon, Simone 9 DAQ-GA 1:55.71
34 White, MeiMei 8 SMAC-GA 2:07.42
35 Eddlemon, Cate 8 SMAC-GA 2:10.20
36 Butler, Danielle 10 TARA-GA 2:10.23
37 Jones, Liza 7 HURR-GA 2:11.00
38 Stevens, Sydney 8 DAQ-GA 2:12.28
39 Lanford, Olivia 7 DAQ-GA 2:19.02
40 Dixon, Najah 8 TARA-GA 2:28.73
41 Dinkins, Cookie 8 TARA-GA 2:31.66
42 Wood, Alanna 6 SMAC-GA 2:32.81
--- Elliot, Emily 10 HURR-GA DQ
Not on back off wall
(#53 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Back)
--- Brooks, Skyla 10 HURR-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Underwood, Alexis 9 HURR-GA DQ
Not on back off wall
--- Theriault, Braeden 10 HURR-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- McMillin, Meghan 10 SA-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Audrey 9 DAQ-GA NS
--- Conroy, Sara 9 HURR-GA NS
--- Conroy, Lindsey 10 HURR-GA NS
#54 Boys 10&U 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 10 SA-GA 1:11.29
2 Hichkad, Aiden 10 SMAC-GA 1:24.64
3 Simon, Miles 10 CAD-GA 1:25.82
4 Erskine, Jon Robert 10 DAQ-GA 1:30.32
5 Hinson, Jason 8 DAQ-GA 1:34.82
6 Condie, Eli 9 SHOC-GA 1:38.65
7 Boudnik, Brady 8 HURR-GA 1:39.12
8 Jorgensen, Ben 10 SMAC-GA 1:39.61
9 Gryboski, Christopher 10 DAQ-GA 1:42.14
10 Dinkins, JR 10 TARA-GA 1:44.01
11 Tsutsumi, Yusuke 7 SMAC-GA 1:53.01
12 Curry, Colin 8 TARA-GA 1:54.18
13 Lanford, Will 9 DAQ-GA 1:54.87
14 Pruett, Will 9 DAQ-GA 2:01.56
15 Holder, Daniel 10 HURR-GA 2:23.61
--- Paxton, Markus 8 DAQ-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Bittenbender, David Kelly 9 SMAC-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Bunn, Stephen 9 HURR-GA DQ
No touch at turn
--- Curry, Peyton 7 TARA-GA NS
#55 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Lainie 11 SA-GA 2:25.49
2 Harper, Leona 12 DAQ-GA 2:28.14
3 Ledet, Maddie 12 DAQ-GA 2:32.46
4 Evans, Asha 12 DAQ-GA 2:40.43
5 Johnson, Camille 11 DAQ-GA 2:41.26
6 Medford, Lydia 11 DAQ-GA 2:44.22
7 Tophia, Chardonay 11 CAD-GA 2:46.92
8 Denton, Chelsie 11 WGSC-GA 2:52.57
9 Bateman, Bianca 11 CAD-GA 2:54.04
10 Fundora, Madison 11 WGSC-GA 2:57.04
11 Jarrard, Hope 11 DAQ-GA 2:59.64
12 Gladmon, Jaila 11 DAQ-GA 3:01.84
13 Gryboski, Daly 12 DAQ-GA 3:06.38
14 Battle, Vanessa 11 WGSC-GA 3:08.96
15 Skeen, Lauren 11 HURR-GA 3:09.81
16 Jones, Alyssa 12 WGSC-GA 3:09.88
17 Kropp, Nell 11 DAQ-GA 3:09.98
18 McCullough, Megan 11 SMAC-GA 3:19.62
--- Prevost, Zoe 11 DAQ-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action
--- Schumacher, Katie 12 ROCK-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Katherine 11 DAQ-GA NS
--- Osborne, Erin 12 SHOC-GA NS
#56 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Downs, Owen 12 SA-GA 2:23.22
2 Ferrell, Andrew 12 SA-GA 2:25.32
3 Grum, Nate 12 SA-GA 2:33.44
4 Dent, Lorin 12 DAQ-GA 2:38.32
5 Hudspeth, Jerry 12 SA-GA 2:39.76
6 Lane, James 11 UNAT-GA 2:41.08
7 Curry, Ryan 12 ROCK-GA 2:41.16
8 Paxton, James 12 DAQ-GA 2:44.58
9 Nelli, Ryan 12 SA-GA 3:13.55
10 Nevins, Max 12 DAQ-GA 3:13.56
11 Johnson, Jared 11 HURR-GA 3:13.86
--- Barwick, Ben 12 SMAC-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action
--- Korobeynikov, Anthony 12 SMAC-GA NS
#57 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Olson, Caroline 13 DAQ-GA 2:01.34
2 Kasten, Ella 14 DAQ-GA 2:07.69
3 Brown, Melissa 13 DAQ-GA 2:13.09
4 Gutekunst, Naomie 14 SA-GA 2:19.02
5 Everritt, Megan 14 TARA-GA 2:19.37
6 Adler, Krista 13 SA-GA 2:21.08
7 Thames, Elizabeth 14 DAQ-GA 2:21.33
8 Gershon, Danielle 13 DAQ-GA 2:22.51
9 Studstill, Lisa 14 SA-GA 2:23.37
10 King, Kit 14 ROCK-GA 2:24.69
11 Tucker, Maya 14 ROCK-GA 2:25.17
12 Dunaway, Blair 14 SMAC-GA 2:28.59
13 Walker, Kiki 14 SMRT-GA 2:28.82
14 Brierley, Torey 13 DAQ-GA 2:31.62
15 McDonald, Nia 13 ROCK-GA 2:32.72
16 Smith, Megan 13 SA-GA 2:33.31
17 Jones, Anna 13 DAQ-GA 2:39.68
18 Lawrence, Chelsea 13 TARA-GA 2:41.69
19 Frantz, Leah 14 SHOC-GA 2:45.94
20 Long, Julia 14 ROCK-GA 3:03.20
--- Mendelsohn, Mary 13 DAQ-GA NS
#58 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Cox, Derek 14 CAD-GA 1:49.24
2 Cox, Erek 14 CAD-GA 1:51.82
3 Farris, Dean 14 DAQ-GA 1:54.60
4 Smith, Jake 13 DAQ-GA 1:57.16
5 Thames, Christopher 13 DAQ-GA 2:03.51
6 Nicholas, Noah 14 DAQ-GA 2:04.82
7 Bartsch, Hayden 14 SA-GA 2:05.44
8 Cucchi, Justin 13 DAQ-GA 2:08.61
9 Mitchell, John 14 DAQ-GA 2:08.72
10 Wood, Soren 13 SMAC-GA 2:10.61
11 Suna, Dylan 13 DAQ-GA 2:16.55
12 Willette, Dax 13 ROCK-GA 2:16.63
13 Figiel, Daniel 13 DAQ-GA 2:19.55
14 Gilchrist, Matthew 14 DAQ-GA 2:20.05
15 Davenport, Jack 13 SA-GA 2:20.33
16 Weathersby, Dylan 14 ROCK-GA 2:26.89
17 Rogers, Caleb 14 WGSC-GA 2:48.63
18 Dyer II, Rolston 13 UNAT-GA 2:55.00
19 Fish, Grove 13 SA-GA 3:05.70
#59 Girls 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Riggs, Maddie 15 DAQ-GA 2:05.36
2 Newman, Anna 12 DAQ-GA 2:11.93
3 Hicks, Helen 16 SMAC-GA 2:14.77
4 Willette, Delaney 11 ROCK-GA 2:15.69
5 Hawks, Cedar 15 ROCK-GA 2:16.64
6 Hichkad, Michaela 15 SMAC-GA 2:20.19
7 Black, Jessie 16 DAQ-GA 2:20.67
8 Jones, Katarina 16 ROCK-GA 2:21.89
9 Herren, Kayla 15 WGSC-GA 2:23.86
10 Mays, Mary-Carson 12 SMAC-GA 2:24.98
11 Yates, Molly 15 DAQ-GA 2:27.88
12 Hicks, Deborah 11 SMAC-GA 2:31.72
13 DiCristina, Gemma 16 DAQ-GA 2:32.21
14 Ward, Beth 16 ROCK-GA 2:33.84
15 Brennan, Emma 15 DAQ-GA 2:34.70
16 Falco, Emily 17 DAQ-GA 2:53.24
--- Glasser, Rachel 15 DAQ-GA NS
#60 Boys 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Talley, JT 18 DAQ-GA 1:51.21
2 Ellwanger, Joey 17 ROCK-GA 1:51.37
3 Lin, Alex 15 DAQ-GA 1:54.78
4 Leonard, Patrick 15 DAQ-GA 1:56.71
5 Hershberg, Jeremy 17 SMAC-GA 1:57.50
6 Jones, Joshua 18 ROCK-GA 1:59.63
7 Fuller, Ben 17 HURR-GA 2:00.71
8 Lawrence, Adam 18 TARA-GA 2:02.44
9 Dent, Scott 18 DAQ-GA 2:03.09
10 Leonard, Nick 17 SA-GA 2:12.27
11 Alexander, Devin 15 DAQ-GA 2:19.34
--- Belen, Nick 15 HURR-GA NS
--- Hughes, Devyn 17 DAQ-GA NS
--- Mitchell, Jack 16 ROCK-GA NS
--- Ruska, Clarke 18 DAQ-GA NS
--- Williams, August 17 TARA-GA NS
#61 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Seefried, Kendall 10 DAQ-GA 1:28.01
2 Cistrunk, Jayla 10 TARA-GA 1:28.28
3 Ray, London 10 TARA-GA 1:29.28
4 Hood, Erin 10 SA-GA 1:33.99
5 Gryboski, Kate 10 DAQ-GA 1:36.03
6 Schroeder, Lindsay 9 DAQ-GA 1:36.34
(#61 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Breast)
7 Murphy, Kirsten 10 SMAC-GA 1:36.42
8 Wright, Storm 10 DAQ-GA 1:36.96
9 Cathey, Smith 8 MORG-GA 1:38.19
10 Mathieson, Alexandra 9 DAQ-GA 1:39.56
11 McMillin, Meghan 10 SA-GA 1:40.39
12 Bowers, JoJo 10 ROCK-GA 1:41.78
13 Fundora, Maycee 9 WGSC-GA 1:42.26
14 Florentino, Lauryn 10 WGSC-GA 1:43.68
15 Friesen, Riley 9 MORG-GA 1:44.32
16 Hudson, Jacinda 9 CAD-GA 1:44.86
17 Elliot, Emily 10 HURR-GA 1:45.80
18 Gryboski, Daisy 9 DAQ-GA 1:47.74
19 Hector, Ayanna 10 DAQ-GA 1:47.92
20 Hudspeth, Virginia 10 SA-GA 1:48.54
21 Womack, Jamovia 9 CAD-GA 1:51.08
22 Brooks, Skyla 10 HURR-GA 1:53.13
23 Tippins, Henley 8 SA-GA 1:53.74
24 Kindle, Kellee 9 DAQ-GA 1:53.99
25 Clifton, Karalynn 9 MORG-GA 1:54.63
26 Jones, Emma 8 DAQ-GA 1:55.13
27 Jones, Reagan 10 ROCK-GA 1:56.00
28 Blankenship, AnnaBeth 7 HURR-GA 1:57.08
29 Feger, Kaleigh 10 HURR-GA 1:57.66
30 Ponder, Karoline 8 UNSMA-GA 2:02.90
31 Dixon, Simone 9 DAQ-GA 2:06.07
32 Lewis, Ashley 9 HURR-GA 2:11.57
33 Jorgensen, Nora 9 SMAC-GA 2:15.51
34 Jones, Laurie Clare 9 HURR-GA 2:18.67
35 Hinson, Nia 7 DAQ-GA 2:19.20
36 Underwood, Alexis 9 HURR-GA 2:20.43
37 Brock, Emma 8 ROCK-GA 2:24.66
38 Wood, Alanna 6 SMAC-GA 2:26.70
39 Page, Jennifer 10 DAQ-GA 2:27.03
40 Havican, Karson 10 HURR-GA 2:27.20
41 Theriault, Braeden 10 HURR-GA 2:27.37
42 McCullough, Kasey 9 SMAC-GA 2:27.45
43 Jones, Liza 7 HURR-GA 2:39.12
44 Eddlemon, Cate 8 SMAC-GA 3:10.98
--- Bell, Sophia 8 SA-GA DQ
One hand touch
--- Starr, Madigan 9 HURR-GA DQ
Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
--- Conroy, Sara 9 HURR-GA NS
--- Whisnant, Audrey 9 DAQ-GA NS
--- Conroy, Lindsey 10 HURR-GA NS
#62 Boys 10&U 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hichkad, Aiden 10 SMAC-GA 1:32.31
2 Simon, Miles 10 CAD-GA 1:41.49
3 Jorgensen, Ben 10 SMAC-GA 1:46.23
4 Hinson, Jason 8 DAQ-GA 1:46.24
5 Dinkins, JR 10 TARA-GA 1:51.83
6 Erskine, Jon Robert 10 DAQ-GA 1:56.01
7 Bunn, Stephen 9 HURR-GA 1:57.85
8 Witcher, Lucas 8 SA-GA 1:58.90
9 Gryboski, Christopher 10 DAQ-GA 1:59.28
10 Bittenbender, David Kelly 9 SMAC-GA 2:04.33
11 Kidd, Corey 8 ROCK-GA 2:05.15
12 Paxton, Markus 8 DAQ-GA 2:08.82
13 Holder, Daniel 10 HURR-GA 2:11.91
14 Lanford, Will 9 DAQ-GA 2:19.68
15 Tsutsumi, Yusuke 7 SMAC-GA 2:20.78
16 Curry, Colin 8 TARA-GA 2:26.73
17 Herman, Xander 7 DAQ-GA 2:41.75
--- Boudnik, Brady 8 HURR-GA DQ
Downward butterfly kick
#63 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Lainie 11 SA-GA 2:51.48
2 Thomas, Olivia 12 SMAC-GA 2:56.20
3 Ledet, Maddie 12 DAQ-GA 2:56.45
4 Bateman, Bianca 11 CAD-GA 3:01.26
5 Evans, Asha 12 DAQ-GA 3:03.00
6 Smith, Abigail 11 SMAC-GA 3:04.61
7 Gladmon, Jaila 11 DAQ-GA 3:05.06
8 McPike, Jade 11 ROCK-GA 3:07.22
9 Lewis, Billye 12 ROCK-GA 3:07.55
10 Tophia, Chardonay 11 CAD-GA 3:16.38
11 Fundora, Madison 11 WGSC-GA 3:17.20
12 Medford, Lisa 11 DAQ-GA 3:17.32
13 Denton, Chelsie 11 WGSC-GA 3:20.41
14 Jones, Alyssa 12 WGSC-GA 3:26.12
15 Bradley, Emily 11 ROCK-GA 3:27.11
16 Jarrard, Hope 11 DAQ-GA 3:27.12
17 Kropp, Nell 11 DAQ-GA 3:31.36
18 McCullough, Megan 11 SMAC-GA 3:31.78
19 Skeen, Lauren 11 HURR-GA 3:38.37
20 Gryboski, Daly 12 DAQ-GA 3:42.53
21 Battle, Vanessa 11 WGSC-GA 3:43.01
22 Smith, Claire 11 ROCK-GA 3:51.78
23 Prevost, Zoe 11 DAQ-GA 4:06.89
#64 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Liam 11 SA-GA 2:35.71
2 Allen, Jacob 12 ROCK-GA 2:55.84
3 Grum, Nate 12 SA-GA 2:57.23
4 Merkle, Brooks 12 SA-GA 2:59.10
5 Hudspeth, Jerry 12 SA-GA 3:02.48
6 Paxton, James 12 DAQ-GA 3:04.85
7 Dent, Lorin 12 DAQ-GA 3:07.31
8 Willis, Jacob 11 SA-GA 3:08.04
9 Lane, James 11 UNAT-GA 3:08.39
10 Tsutsumi, Ryota 11 SMAC-GA 3:18.55
11 Barwick, Ben 12 SMAC-GA 3:24.88
12 Bowers, Jacob 12 ROCK-GA 3:29.05
13 Nevins, Max 12 DAQ-GA 3:30.48
14 Morris, Michael 11 DAQ-GA 3:43.27
--- Korobeynikov, Anthony 12 SMAC-GA NS
#65 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Kasten, Ella 14 DAQ-GA 2:41.28
2 Hicks, Martha 13 SMAC-GA 2:42.26
3 Lane, Sara Jean 13 UNAT-GA 2:46.42
4 Robins, Kelsey 13 CW-GA 2:48.40
5 Gutekunst, Naomie 14 SA-GA 2:58.92
6 McDonald, Nia 13 ROCK-GA