Licensed to Auburn University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/15/2012 08:08 PM
            2012 SE Ralph Crocker Classic - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Emily M     12 SA-GA                2:20.59    2:18.62        
       30.79  1:06.49  1:45.23  2:18.62                                    
  2 Kim, Joyce          10 SA-GA                2:22.78    2:22.15        
       29.83  1:06.32  1:48.40  2:22.15                                    
  3 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE               2:26.42    2:24.48        
       29.91  1:08.99  1:52.06  2:24.48                                    
  4 Cohen, Madeline F   12 SA-GA                2:25.94    2:25.80        
       29.43  1:04.98  1:50.01  2:25.80                                    
  5 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE               2:45.41    2:25.91        
       32.48  1:10.45  1:51.38  2:25.91                                    
  6 Cohen, Rebecca R    12 SA-GA                2:31.95    2:28.23        
       32.30  1:07.80  1:53.43  2:28.23                                    
  7 Barlow, Ryan E      11 Birmingham-SE        2:27.03    2:28.43        
       30.05  1:08.24  1:55.42  2:28.43                                    
  8 Richter, Lily E     11 CA-SC                2:30.60    2:28.68        
       30.89  1:08.35  1:53.53  2:28.68                                    
  9 Cosman, Jordyn N    12 CA-SC                2:39.60    2:29.74        
       31.42  1:08.75  1:54.07  2:29.74                                    
 10 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                2:38.09    2:29.93        
       32.13  1:09.11  1:55.72  2:29.93                                    
 11 Feldvoss, Emily C   10 TNT-SE               2:33.53    2:30.54        
       33.47  1:12.62  1:55.25  2:30.54                                    
 12 Steinbach, Ashlyn   12 Hurricanes-GA        2:29.63    2:30.82        
       32.38  1:11.59  1:56.10  2:30.82                                    
 13 Hackler, Tatum Y    12 CA-SE                2:30.79    2:32.56        
       33.21  1:11.49  1:58.96  2:32.56                                    
 14 Mazurek, Chloe H    11 SA-GA                2:39.29    2:34.10        
       35.07  1:12.55  1:59.69  2:34.10                                    
 15 Hillmeyer, Savanna  12 CA-SC                2:38.45    2:36.37        
       34.13  1:12.47  1:58.81  2:36.37                                    
 16 Van Norman, Claire  11 SA-GA                2:32.65    2:36.56        
       33.87  1:13.01  2:00.75  2:36.56                                    
 17 Allard, Marianne G  11 SA-GA                2:35.72    2:36.67        
       34.52  1:15.03  2:01.15  2:36.67                                    
 18 Phillpott, Audrey   12 AUB-SE               2:38.19    2:37.86        
       32.16  1:14.05  2:01.43  2:37.86                                    
 18 Parrish, Lydia P    11 CA-SC                2:38.41    2:37.86        
       32.63  1:10.44  2:00.84  2:37.86                                    
 18 Lauder, Caroline N  12 MSA-SE               2:41.76    2:37.86        
       33.43  1:14.58  1:59.62  2:37.86                                    
 21 Mattson, Hannah M   10 Hurricanes-GA        2:40.28    2:38.48        
       33.23  1:12.43  2:02.02  2:38.48                                    
 22 Ely, Birch B        11 Birmingham-SE        2:42.13    2:38.86        
       37.55  1:16.73  2:03.78  2:38.86                                    
 23 Gibbons, Hanna B    11 Birmingham-SE        2:38.78    2:40.62        
       34.26  1:15.61  2:06.23  2:40.62                                    
 24 Stevens, JoAnne J   10 MSA-SE               2:45.63    2:41.24        
       34.36  1:13.83  2:04.64  2:41.24                                    
 25 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE               2:40.80    2:41.31        
       32.97  1:13.18  2:03.30  2:41.31                                    
 26 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE               2:43.00    2:42.55        
       36.29  1:20.45  2:06.93  2:42.55                                    
 27 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE               2:56.22    2:42.93        
       33.66  1:16.05  2:07.68  2:42.93                                    
 28 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE               2:41.06    2:43.48        
       34.44  1:13.48  2:06.29  2:43.48                                    
 29 Doherty, Emma G     11 SA-GA                2:55.15    2:43.88        
       36.37  1:18.66  2:07.20  2:43.88                                    
 30 Fogle, Skye S       11 SA-GA                2:52.65    2:43.98        
       34.94  1:16.51  2:05.40  2:43.98                                    
 31 Eggers, Mary D      12 Birmingham-SE        2:42.40    2:44.60        
       38.27  1:19.02  2:06.02  2:44.60                                    
 32 Greene, Kelsey G    11 CA-SC                2:49.50    2:46.65        
       40.59  1:21.00  2:09.61  2:46.65                                    
 33 Bender, Alexis D     9 SA-GA                2:45.05    2:46.97        
       38.09  1:21.85  2:10.50  2:46.97                                    
 34 Carter, Anna Kate   11 AUB-SE               3:08.41    2:48.03        
       35.44  1:17.87  2:08.95  2:48.03                                    
 35 Cohen, Emma Claire  10 SA-GA                2:48.12    2:48.15        
       36.25  1:17.57  2:10.04  2:48.15                                    
 36 Reeves, Merritt D   11 CA-SC                2:53.50    2:49.75        
       36.41  1:20.04  2:11.04  2:49.75                                    
 37 Ulett, Tristen D     9 SA-GA                2:53.01    2:50.96        
       36.82  1:20.64  2:12.98  2:50.96                                    
 38 Duncan, Lizzie R    10 CA-SC                2:53.01    2:54.11        
       40.74  1:25.23  2:15.30  2:54.11                                    
 39 Garvin, Maryann O   12 CA-SC                2:52.83    2:54.12        
       38.43  1:21.17  2:16.42  2:54.12                                    
 40 Goodroe, Nyssa V    12 Hurricanes-GA        3:01.40    2:55.04        
       38.37  1:26.20  2:17.72  2:55.04                                    
 41 Smith, Sammie A     10 SA-GA                3:03.40    2:55.36        
       38.54  1:23.17  2:17.29  2:55.36                                    
 42 Shane, Amelia E     12 SWAT-SE              3:07.07    2:56.03        
       41.60  1:27.52  2:16.99  2:56.03                                    
 43 Wooton, Lizzie R    10 Dova-SE              2:47.82    2:56.15        
       36.56  1:19.20  2:14.28  2:56.15                                    
 44 Hollingsworth, Car  10 Hurricanes-GA        3:03.44    2:59.82        
       42.24  1:25.71  2:19.58  2:59.82                                    
 45 Brechler, Evy I     11 CA-SE                3:06.00    3:00.32        
       41.00  1:27.59  2:18.34  3:00.32                                    
 46 Murphy, Allie J     12 Hurricanes-GA        3:06.90    3:04.02        
       41.25  1:29.83  2:24.11  3:04.02                                    
 47 Luskus, Mallory L   10 SA-GA                3:01.14    3:04.30        
       42.23  1:26.94  2:24.05  3:04.30                                    
 48 Abeyta, Victoria P  11 Hurricanes-GA        3:14.27    3:04.59        
       45.61  1:34.31  2:25.87  3:04.59                                    
 49 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE               3:09.22    3:06.63        
       39.48  1:28.30  2:24.86  3:06.63                                    
 50 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE        3:15.96    3:10.91        
       43.23  1:31.26  2:27.58  3:10.91                                    
 51 Barlow, Hunter G    10 Birmingham-SE        3:11.44    3:12.16        
       43.54  1:32.20  2:30.62  3:12.16                                    
 52 McCardle, Lucy L     9 CA-SC                3:19.37    3:13.20        
       42.85  1:31.45  2:28.78  3:13.20                                    
 53 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE             NT    3:13.85        
       43.07  1:32.51  2:31.72  3:13.85                                    
 54 Sparacino, Elizabe  11 SA-GA                3:20.98    3:20.35        
       43.43  1:34.58  2:36.64  3:20.35                                    
 55 Posey, Emily A       9 CA-SC                3:19.28    3:24.90        
       41.99  1:37.49  2:38.48  3:24.90                                    
 56 Kerr, Eva R          9 Dova-SE              3:32.09    3:33.59        
       44.80  1:39.09  2:45.84  3:33.59                                    
 57 Austin, Amber A     11 Dova-SE              3:44.84    3:34.73        
       48.04  1:47.51  2:49.24  3:34.73                                    
 58 Dennis, Alyssa M     8 TNT-SE                    NT    3:53.37        
       58.68  1:52.87  3:01.46  3:53.37                                    
 59 McCracken, Libby A   8 TNT-SE                    NT    3:53.59        
       55.42  1:49.59  3:01.99  3:53.59                                    
 60 Strickland, Kate W   9 TNT-SE                    NT    4:00.12        
     1:57.25  3:07.30  4:00.12                                             
 61 Howell, Lillie C     8 TNT-SE                    NT    4:06.34        
       55.36  1:54.07  3:04.57  4:06.34                                    
 62 Hunter, Sadie E      8 TNT-SE                    NT    4:06.74        
       56.88  2:02.40  3:07.58  4:06.74                                    
 63 Steele, Grace M      8 TNT-SE                    NT    4:14.32        
       55.03  1:55.42  3:13.25  4:14.32                                    
 64 Strickland, Sarah    9 TNT-SE                    NT    4:20.78        
     1:06.44  2:11.21  3:20.00  4:20.78                                    
 -- Ferenchik, Haylee   12 SA-GA                2:49.89         NS        
 -- Brooks, Alex S      12 CA-SC                2:55.86         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Reagan N    8 SA-GA                3:23.95         NS        
 -- Moran, Olivia       11 CA-SC                3:19.38         NS        
 -- McRae, Eleanor A    11 Birmingham-SE             NT         NS        
 -- Jerkovic, Elena      9 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Tatum N      11 SA-GA                2:38.77         NS        
 -- Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE        3:04.03         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broaderick, Kellen  12 CA-SE                2:24.72    2:21.18        
       30.77  1:09.54  1:50.98  2:21.18                                    
  2 Khosla, Raunak N    11 SA-GA                2:34.22    2:30.23        
       32.53  1:10.47  1:56.18  2:30.23                                    
  3 Smith, Brian E      12 SA-GA                2:38.92    2:32.13        
       32.64  1:09.96  1:56.69  2:32.13                                    
  4 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                2:27.57    2:32.46        
       32.67  1:09.94  1:57.90  2:32.46                                    
  5 Higgins, Will M     11 CA-SC                2:36.85    2:33.58        
       33.33  1:12.26  1:58.28  2:33.58                                    
  6 Ono, Sage S         12 SA-GA                2:41.99    2:34.17        
       31.93  1:08.49  1:58.39  2:34.17                                    
  7 DenBrok, Sebastian  12 SA-GA                2:38.32    2:34.96        
       33.81  1:14.33  2:00.67  2:34.96                                    
  8 Grier, Drew O       11 SA-GA                2:25.02    2:36.87        
       31.71  1:10.46  2:00.27  2:36.87                                    
  9 Rodriguez, Sebasti  11 SA-GA                2:41.87    2:38.44        
       33.81  1:12.98  2:01.77  2:38.44                                    
 10 Cosman, Brooks M    10 CA-SC                2:45.68    2:38.83        
       33.74  1:12.34  2:02.66  2:38.83                                    
 11 Clark, Braxton L    12 CA-SC                2:42.94    2:41.08        
       35.04  1:13.39  2:05.73  2:41.08                                    
 12 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                2:47.30    2:41.36        
       35.11  1:14.67  2:05.11  2:41.36                                    
 13 Luskus, Noah J      12 SA-GA                2:35.14    2:41.38        
       35.48  1:17.00  2:06.61  2:41.38                                    
 14 Chance, Caleb T     10 DDST-SE              2:40.33    2:42.18        
       33.60  1:14.22  2:06.95  2:42.18                                    
 15 McCraw, Wilson W    10 Birmingham-SE        2:46.50    2:44.91        
       36.41  1:20.13  2:08.66  2:44.91                                    
 16 Tenbrunsel, Jack T  12 CA-SC                2:52.54    2:46.05        
       37.72  1:20.37  2:07.39  2:46.05                                    
 17 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE        2:46.54    2:46.15        
       35.34  1:21.59  2:10.75  2:46.15                                    
 18 Critchfield, Micha  10 SA-GA                2:49.38    2:47.53        
       37.00  1:15.91  2:09.79  2:47.53                                    
 19 Teas, Cole P        12 CA-SC                2:55.74    2:52.23        
       35.20  1:16.38  2:09.48  2:52.23                                    
 20 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                2:54.67    2:52.36        
       38.40  1:22.62  2:14.48  2:52.36                                    
 21 Tomlin, Grant P     11 CA-SC                3:04.17    2:56.43        
       39.48  1:24.17  2:16.82  2:56.43                                    
 22 Campbell, Coleman    9 CA-SC                2:54.46    2:56.53        
       37.43  1:21.91  2:15.41  2:56.53                                    
 23 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                2:59.00    2:57.83        
       39.91  1:21.53  2:17.34  2:57.83                                    
 24 Sheils, Trey M      10 TNT-SE               3:07.84    2:58.21        
       39.44  1:26.40  2:18.88  2:58.21                                    
 25 Hernandez, Alex T   12 TNT-SE                    NT    2:59.61        
       37.87  1:23.82  2:20.36  2:59.61                                    
 26 Jameson, William E   8 Marlins-SE           3:05.00    3:02.42        
       42.80  1:26.27  2:20.48  3:02.42                                    
 27 Willett, Nathan N   12 Hurricanes-GA        3:08.85    3:09.66        
       42.41  1:31.30  2:27.79  3:09.66                                    
 28 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE                    NT    3:16.25        
       44.07  1:30.15  2:32.81  3:16.25                                    
 29 Chandler, Beckett    8 AUB-SE                    NT    3:35.98        
       58.73  1:52.56  2:54.87  3:35.98                                    
 30 Williams, Benjamin  12 DDST-SE              3:52.20    3:43.68        
       52.63  1:51.09  2:54.43  3:43.68                                    
 31 Scott, Sam E         9 TNT-SE                    NT    4:05.60        
       59.08  1:59.14  3:10.08  4:05.60                                    
 -- McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
       51.50  1:44.33  2:51.97       DQ                                    
 -- Stabler, Brady B    12 AUB-SE               2:25.36         DQ        
       29.23  1:04.95  1:48.48       DQ                                    
 -- McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
       48.44  1:50.46  2:59.53       DQ                                    
 -- Sewell, Cooper C    12 TNT-SE               3:08.60         NS        
 -- Bennett, Andrew C   12 CA-SC                2:42.26         NS        
 -- Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE        2:50.54         NS        
 -- Gauthier, Shane S   12 CA-SE                3:12.80         NS        
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                4:26.60    4:35.28        
       28.11  1:01.00  1:35.24  2:08.33  2:50.59  3:32.45  4:04.27  4:35.28
  2 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               4:44.72    4:38.63        
       30.75  1:05.68  1:39.85  2:13.73  2:54.61  3:35.34  4:07.23  4:38.63
  3 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                4:43.00    4:40.36        
       31.38  1:06.59  1:42.45  2:17.87  2:56.67  3:35.68  4:08.61  4:40.36
  4 Justice, Kirsten J        18 SA-GA                4:40.51    4:44.49        
       29.99  1:03.82  1:40.24  2:17.34  2:57.63  3:38.56  4:11.85  4:44.49
  5 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                4:30.18    4:46.31        
       30.13  1:04.43  1:39.44  2:14.71  2:58.80  3:42.69  4:14.91  4:46.31
  6 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        4:43.48    4:48.59        
       31.74  1:08.33  1:43.88  2:19.30  3:00.24  3:42.18  4:16.07  4:48.59
  7 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                4:39.83    4:49.87        
       29.71  1:04.10  1:40.78  2:17.82  3:01.06  3:44.12  4:17.23  4:49.87
  8 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                4:53.79    4:50.73        
       31.18  1:06.12  1:42.99  2:18.21  3:00.64  3:44.02  4:17.72  4:50.73
  9 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE        4:45.77    4:50.96        
       29.80  1:03.92  1:40.58  2:17.13  2:59.69  3:42.89  4:17.27  4:50.96
 10 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                4:52.38    4:51.09        
       30.91  1:06.49  1:44.19  2:21.12  3:03.05  3:45.44  4:19.22  4:51.09
 11 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               5:01.58    4:51.24        
       29.96  1:05.98  1:44.33  2:21.79  3:02.66  3:44.25  4:18.29  4:51.24
 12 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                4:48.12    4:52.09        
       31.85  1:06.48  1:44.64  2:22.39  3:02.73  3:44.19  4:18.77  4:52.09
 13 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE        4:41.53    4:53.21        
       30.04  1:04.99  1:42.49  2:19.03  3:02.95  3:46.82  4:20.73  4:53.21
 14 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               4:51.01    4:54.10        
       31.13  1:07.35  1:44.89  2:21.77  3:04.82  3:48.34  4:22.01  4:54.10
 15 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              4:47.56    4:59.53        
       31.12  1:07.49  1:45.97  2:23.63  3:07.28  3:51.55  4:26.39  4:59.53
 16 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      5:05.31    4:59.98        
       30.96  1:06.90  1:45.33  2:23.45  3:06.77  3:50.69  4:25.97  4:59.98
 17 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                5:03.08    5:00.40        
       33.26  1:10.89  1:49.27  2:27.06  3:07.91  3:49.74  4:26.01  5:00.40
 18 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                4:59.67    5:04.34        
       31.88  1:09.17  1:47.55  2:25.14  3:09.07  3:55.21  4:30.11  5:04.34
 19 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                5:13.04    5:05.05        
       31.86  1:08.27  1:46.83  2:25.73  3:09.37  3:53.53  4:30.78  5:05.05
 20 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        5:05.25    5:07.95        
       32.62  1:08.23  1:46.87  2:24.96  3:12.57  4:00.63  4:33.36  5:07.95
 21 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                5:03.29    5:08.53        
       31.25  1:08.91  1:50.23  2:28.88  3:11.97  3:56.20  4:32.55  5:08.53
 22 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                5:07.14    5:09.81        
       30.54  1:05.88  1:44.32  2:22.83  3:08.17  3:56.66  4:35.73  5:09.81
 23 Shane, Ramsey S           13 SWAT-SE              5:33.69    5:11.08        
       35.73  1:17.30  1:56.19  2:34.13  3:18.64  4:03.40  4:37.89  5:11.08
 24 Wu, Julia                 15 AUB-SE               5:22.61    5:14.68        
       32.45  1:10.13  1:49.05  2:28.01  3:12.28  3:58.00  4:36.36  5:14.68
 25 Jones, Jeni R             17 FINS-LA              5:07.67    5:20.61        
       33.24  1:12.06  1:51.74  2:30.40  3:17.60  4:06.48  4:44.37  5:20.61
 26 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        6:02.96    5:35.46        
       33.71  1:14.59  1:58.43  2:40.93  3:30.57  4:20.49  4:58.19  5:35.46
 -- Tucker, Ashley E          17 Birmingham-SE        4:47.77         NS        
 -- Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE        4:33.89         NS        
 -- Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE              4:38.65         NS        
 -- Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE              4:31.06         NS        
 -- Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                5:05.49         NS        
 -- Thigpen, Erin E           13 CA-SC                5:22.76         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogsed, Nick P            15 SA-GA                4:15.19    4:15.76        
       28.21  1:00.26  1:32.90  2:05.43  2:41.45  3:17.94  3:47.30  4:15.76
  2 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                4:17.93    4:18.05        
       28.72  1:01.33  1:33.21  2:04.51  2:41.93  3:19.68  3:49.14  4:18.05
  3 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE              4:14.83    4:24.46        
       28.26  1:01.66  1:34.17  2:06.08  2:44.81  3:22.46  3:53.55  4:24.46
  4 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               4:22.72    4:26.20        
       27.59  1:00.10  1:35.43  2:10.96  2:47.19  3:25.02  3:56.35  4:26.20
  5 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                4:33.00    4:27.27        
       28.50  1:01.14  1:34.75  2:07.96  2:46.87  3:26.07  3:57.11  4:27.27
  6 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                4:13.02    4:27.76        
       26.98    59.26  1:32.57  2:05.50  2:44.08  3:23.46  3:56.10  4:27.76
  7 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                4:27.32    4:31.57        
       29.54  1:03.69  1:38.15  2:11.46  2:51.11  3:31.59  4:02.36  4:31.57
  8 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA                4:26.16    4:32.13        
       29.72  1:04.17  1:39.67  2:13.20  2:52.98  3:33.97  4:03.33  4:32.13
  9 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        4:21.14    4:35.46        
       28.75  1:01.81  1:37.96  2:13.12  2:52.90  3:33.41  4:05.11  4:35.46
 10 Lockwood, Peyton F        15 SA-GA                4:37.17    4:40.02        
       30.01  1:05.72  1:42.23  2:17.83  2:56.22  3:36.06  4:09.07  4:40.02
 11 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               4:38.54    4:42.18        
       28.34  1:01.49  1:36.02  2:10.85  2:51.75  3:34.14  4:08.00  4:42.18
 12 Greene, Matthew D         13 CA-SC                5:00.22    4:48.91        
       29.45  1:04.33  1:40.92  2:17.17  3:00.19  3:43.53  4:17.10  4:48.91
 13 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               5:14.06    5:04.39        
       32.53  1:12.96  1:52.34  2:30.98  3:13.18  3:56.03  4:30.81  5:04.39
 14 Abeyta, Jacob B           13 Hurricanes-GA        5:17.93    5:06.57        
       30.99  1:08.26  1:48.61  2:27.78  3:12.59  3:57.50  4:32.22  5:06.57
 -- Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE              4:28.67         NS        
 -- Shane, Thomas A           18 SWAT-SE              4:36.34         NS        
 -- Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               4:20.60         NS        
 -- Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               4:15.62         NS        
 -- Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE              4:33.63         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA                4:55.99    5:07.24        
       27.91    58.29  1:29.17  2:00.46  2:31.62  3:02.22  3:33.56  4:04.96
     4:36.41  5:07.24                                                      
  2 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        5:00.64    5:10.70        
       28.00    58.12  1:28.75  2:00.00  2:31.37  3:03.22  3:35.23  4:07.39
     4:39.47  5:10.70                                                      
  3 Hackler, Tatum Y          12 CA-SE                5:43.78    5:11.40        
       30.47  1:04.70  1:39.56  2:14.46  2:50.13  3:25.43  4:00.75  4:36.30
     5:11.40                                                               
  4 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                5:18.18    5:17.59        
       28.44    59.89  1:31.70  2:03.87  2:35.85  3:08.10  3:40.68  4:13.17
     4:45.77  5:17.59                                                      
  5 Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                5:26.15    5:20.60        
       29.24  1:00.86  1:33.02  2:05.49  2:38.30  3:10.84  3:43.87  4:16.71
     4:49.44  5:20.60                                                      
  6 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE                5:15.04    5:21.42        
       28.84  1:00.41  1:32.76  2:05.50  2:38.07  3:10.93  3:43.72  4:16.62
     4:49.18  5:21.42                                                      
  7 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                5:29.25    5:24.04        
       29.59  1:01.93  1:34.54  2:07.07  2:39.58  3:12.36  3:45.58  4:18.72
     4:51.77  5:24.04                                                      
  8 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        5:37.14    5:24.58        
       28.15    59.64  1:32.23  2:05.66  2:38.57  3:11.55  3:45.11  4:18.44
     4:52.18  5:24.58                                                      
  9 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE        5:21.45    5:26.42        
       28.09    59.59  1:31.91  2:04.75  2:38.18  3:11.78  3:46.16  4:20.17
     4:53.76  5:26.42                                                      
 10 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                5:31.58    5:27.77        
       30.31  1:02.85  1:35.93  2:09.35  2:42.68  3:16.11  3:49.58  4:23.02
     4:55.71  5:27.77                                                      
 11 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        5:17.73    5:29.40        
       29.00  1:00.51  1:33.26  2:06.41  2:39.91  3:13.41  3:47.17  4:21.08
     4:55.37  5:29.40                                                      
 12 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                5:38.21    5:29.96        
       28.95  1:01.37  1:34.39  2:07.91  2:42.00  3:16.10  3:50.11  4:23.77
     4:57.63  5:29.96                                                      
 13 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                5:27.30    5:30.70        
       29.54  1:01.35  1:33.55  2:06.15  2:38.76  3:11.87  3:46.12  4:21.18
     4:56.35  5:30.70                                                      
 14 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                5:20.38    5:31.28        
       29.64  1:01.32  1:33.89  2:07.13  2:40.70  3:14.65  3:48.83  4:23.26
     4:57.69  5:31.28                                                      
 15 Smith, Lilia R            12 SA-GA                5:36.93    5:33.31        
       29.17  1:02.34  1:36.17  2:10.88  2:45.01  3:18.84  3:52.80  4:27.75
     5:01.70  5:33.31                                                      
 16 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                5:42.67    5:34.53        
       29.70  1:03.91  1:38.28  2:12.79  2:46.70  3:20.77  3:54.36  4:28.16
     5:02.11  5:34.53                                                      
 17 White, Avery K            15 SA-GA                5:30.58    5:34.55        
       30.77  1:03.57  1:37.03  2:10.47  2:43.80  3:17.24  3:51.30  4:26.03
     5:00.52  5:34.55                                                      
 18 Ellard, Rhoxie            18 SA-GA                5:32.00    5:35.01        
       30.19  1:03.33  1:37.39  2:11.13  2:45.18  3:19.55  3:53.72  4:28.00
     5:02.16  5:35.01                                                      
 19 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                5:28.54    5:35.20        
       29.32  1:01.75  1:35.33  2:09.33  2:43.65  3:18.04  3:52.66  4:27.27
     5:01.95  5:35.20                                                      
 20 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                5:34.24    5:35.46        
       30.08  1:03.49  1:37.56  2:11.39  2:45.24  3:19.21  3:53.42  4:27.59
     5:01.68  5:35.46                                                      
 21 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                5:50.63    5:36.98        
       30.27  1:04.00  1:37.79  2:11.18  2:45.35  3:19.63  3:54.36  4:29.64
     5:04.12  5:36.98                                                      
 22 Jaimes, Linda G           11 Birmingham-SE        5:40.05    5:37.26        
       30.19  1:03.98  1:38.81  2:13.16  2:47.89  3:22.44  3:56.64  4:31.20
     5:05.76  5:37.26                                                      
 23 Stanesic, Kirby A         13 SA-GA                5:41.11    5:37.97        
       29.62  1:02.81  1:36.90  2:11.16  2:45.89  3:20.82  3:55.62  4:30.27
     5:05.18  5:37.97                                                      
 24 Berto, Blaire A           15 SA-GA                5:54.00    5:38.33        
       31.56  1:05.50  1:40.03  2:14.33  2:48.52  3:22.64  3:57.24  4:31.81
     5:05.44  5:38.33                                                      
 25 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                5:53.40    5:38.97        
       30.22  1:03.69  1:38.39  2:13.49  2:48.16  3:22.82  3:57.68  4:32.69
     5:06.78  5:38.97                                                      
 26 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                5:30.38    5:39.06        
       29.31  1:01.62  1:35.24  2:09.27  2:43.98  3:18.63  3:53.81  4:28.76
     5:03.57  5:39.06                                                      
 27 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                5:51.75    5:39.81        
       30.69  1:03.98  1:38.81  2:13.40  2:48.03  3:22.56  3:56.83  4:31.48
     5:05.25  5:39.81                                                      
 28 Carr, Lauren E            12 SA-GA                5:45.00    5:42.23        
       30.53  1:04.48  1:39.10  2:14.40  2:49.01  3:23.91  3:59.12  4:34.40
     5:09.21  5:42.23                                                      
 29 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               5:40.80    5:43.27        
       30.11  1:03.44  1:37.98  2:12.63  2:47.08  3:21.81  3:56.99  4:32.47
     5:08.68  5:43.27                                                      
 30 Meehan, Sarah L           11 Mobile-SE            5:51.28    5:43.72        
       30.21  1:04.07  1:38.72  2:13.66  2:49.04  3:24.23  3:59.33  4:34.50
     5:09.43  5:43.72                                                      
 31 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                5:36.46    5:45.06        
       31.44  1:05.57  1:40.10  2:15.32  2:50.41  3:25.40  4:00.70  4:35.99
     5:10.78  5:45.06                                                      
 32 Suhs, Tara A              14 SWAT-SE              5:35.90    5:45.47        
       30.11  1:03.63  1:38.44  2:13.11  2:48.07  3:23.91  3:59.41  4:35.34
     5:11.12  5:45.47                                                      
 33 Arner, Haley P            11 SA-GA                5:46.85    5:45.84        
       30.08  1:04.41  1:39.05  2:14.40  2:49.32  3:24.58  3:59.86  4:36.57
     5:12.41  5:45.84                                                      
 34 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               5:46.87    5:45.86        
       29.95  1:03.53  1:38.82  2:14.10  2:49.27  3:25.24  4:00.67  4:35.96
     5:11.54  5:45.86                                                      
 35 Neas, Ashley S            11 SA-GA                6:09.15    5:48.84        
       30.98  1:05.23  1:40.75  2:16.55  2:52.12  3:28.18  4:03.92  4:39.80
     5:14.95  5:48.84                                                      
 36 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                5:46.37    5:49.16        
       31.04  1:04.97  2:16.17  2:51.63  3:26.66           4:02.32  4:38.79
     5:14.30  5:49.16                                                      
 37 Dawson, Sydney C          13 CA-SE                5:50.74    5:50.92        
       29.95  1:03.15  1:38.36  2:14.55  2:50.63  3:27.19  4:03.77  4:40.08
     5:16.71  5:50.92                                                      
 38 Dalley, Corinne C         14 SA-GA                     NT    5:51.51        
       31.51  1:06.28  1:41.75  2:17.97  2:54.18  3:30.40  4:06.87  4:43.53
     5:18.80  5:51.51                                                      
 39 Mazurek, Chloe H          11 SA-GA                6:07.00    5:52.86        
       31.83  1:06.90  1:42.83  2:18.43  2:54.24  3:29.70  4:06.03  4:41.97
     5:18.33  5:52.86                                                      
 40 Bundschuh, Kyle E         15 SA-GA                5:59.10    5:54.35        
       32.82  1:08.11  1:44.31  2:20.57  2:56.33  3:32.10  4:07.76  4:43.76
     5:19.64  5:54.35                                                      
 41 Cohen, Rebecca R          12 SA-GA                6:02.19    5:55.98        
       31.94  1:07.52  1:43.51  2:19.91  2:55.92  3:31.64  4:08.37  4:45.35
     5:21.28  5:55.98                                                      
 42 Sweeney, Tegan R          11 SA-GA                6:14.57    5:56.02        
       30.78  1:05.90  1:42.07  2:17.94  2:54.47  3:30.11  4:07.06  4:43.67
     5:20.58  5:56.02                                                      
 43 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE                    NT    5:56.17        
       30.88  1:05.97  1:41.31  2:17.49  2:54.25  3:31.14  4:08.06  4:44.64
     5:20.72  5:56.17                                                      
 44 Pilcher, Michelle *       17 MSA-SE               5:45.73    5:56.20        
       32.20  1:07.24  1:43.26  2:19.81  2:56.31  3:32.78  4:09.31  4:45.57
     5:20.99  5:56.20                                                      
 45 McCombs, Kenley E         11 Birmingham-SE        5:57.84    5:57.33        
       30.67  1:04.31  1:39.82  2:15.85  2:51.97  3:28.98  4:06.81  4:43.43
     5:21.29  5:57.33                                                      
 46 Baring, Bryn E            13 SA-GA                6:09.91    5:58.07        
       32.64  1:08.09  1:44.36  2:20.58  2:55.78  3:32.34  4:09.08  4:46.28
     5:22.92  5:58.07                                                      
 47 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                5:54.11    6:00.80        
       31.88  1:06.77  1:42.43  2:19.30  2:54.92  3:31.35  4:07.96  4:45.40
     5:23.67  6:00.80                                                      
 48 Hassett, Rachel L         12 AUB-SE               6:38.31    6:01.55        
       31.11  1:07.56  1:44.68  2:21.38  2:58.08  3:34.87  4:13.27  4:50.56
     5:28.31  6:01.55                                                      
 49 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                6:22.04    6:01.64        
       32.19  1:08.24  1:45.08  2:21.73  2:59.01  3:36.23  4:13.78  4:51.00
     5:27.79  6:01.64                                                      
 50 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                6:00.30    6:01.94        
       31.23  1:05.59  1:41.30  2:17.55  2:54.52  3:31.58  4:09.28  4:47.24
     5:25.34  6:01.94                                                      
 51 Higgins, Caroline M       13 CA-SC                6:23.78    6:02.04        
       31.99  1:08.25  1:44.13  2:21.28  2:58.76  3:35.90  4:14.04  4:51.47
     5:28.40  6:02.04                                                      
 52 Pompilius, Raine W        14 CA-SC                6:24.45    6:03.22        
       32.61  1:08.60  1:45.22  2:21.88  2:58.20  3:35.58  4:12.54  4:50.64
     5:27.88  6:03.22                                                      
 53 Jaeger, Hannah M          13 SA-GA                6:56.53    6:04.95        
       32.52  1:07.81  1:44.19  2:22.03  3:00.21  3:38.23  4:15.54  4:52.68
     5:29.45  6:04.95                                                      
 54 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                6:07.60    6:07.90        
       31.80  1:07.58  1:43.94  2:20.76  2:57.75  3:35.43  4:13.50  4:52.12
     5:30.80  6:07.90                                                      
 55 Norris, Chandler J        18 GYSS-SE              5:47.27    6:08.50        
       30.48  1:05.01  1:41.76  2:19.20  2:57.51  3:36.25  4:15.59  4:53.49
     5:31.64  6:08.50                                                      
 56 Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                6:03.15    6:12.63        
       31.67  1:07.70  1:45.21  2:23.46  3:02.27  3:40.96  4:19.85  4:58.78
     5:36.01  6:12.63                                                      
 57 Price, Camryn A           11 CA-SC                6:13.11    6:17.33        
       32.44  1:08.77  1:46.28  2:24.31  3:03.37  3:41.89  4:21.72  5:00.54
     5:38.95  6:17.33                                                      
 58 King, Erin M              11 AUB-SE               6:12.43    6:17.98        
       34.42  1:13.19  1:51.26  2:29.87  3:08.39  3:46.70  4:24.86  5:03.50
     5:42.25  6:17.98                                                      
 59 Hulsey, Abby S            13 SA-GA                6:24.90    6:19.01        
       33.89  1:12.62  1:51.10  2:28.87  3:07.22  3:46.25  4:25.49  5:04.88
     5:43.22  6:19.01                                                      
 60 Macrina, Caitlin M        16 SA-GA                6:07.43    6:19.98        
       33.97  1:11.51  1:49.61  2:28.31  3:07.21  3:46.27  4:24.99  5:03.84
     5:42.50  6:19.98                                                      
 61 Price, Amanda M           13 CA-SC                6:18.63    6:22.59        
       32.96  1:10.29  1:48.88  2:27.71  3:06.59  3:46.01  4:24.96  5:04.53
     5:43.69  6:22.59                                                      
 62 Lorton, Ana T             12 SA-GA                6:28.27    6:23.43        
       34.36  1:13.28  1:52.34  2:31.56  3:10.44  3:49.56  4:28.38  5:07.20
     5:45.32  6:23.43                                                      
 63 Robinson, Lillie E        13 MSA-SE               7:03.17    6:24.01        
       32.55  1:09.49  1:47.95  2:27.00  3:05.95  3:45.62  4:25.73  5:06.08
     5:46.12  6:24.01                                                      
 64 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                6:33.26    6:25.12        
       33.49  1:11.46  1:50.44  2:29.92  3:09.63  3:49.70  4:30.01  5:09.78
     5:48.58  6:25.12                                                      
 65 Amidon, Lauren A          14 SA-GA                6:22.50    6:29.37        
       34.33  1:14.01  1:53.60  2:32.69  3:11.11  3:50.61  4:30.44  5:10.09
     5:50.39  6:29.37                                                      
 66 Ulett, Tristen D           9 SA-GA                6:44.43    6:34.96        
       33.51  1:14.84  1:55.77  2:36.91  3:16.98  3:58.52  4:37.28  5:17.10
     5:57.58  6:34.96                                                      
 67 Kinzie, Jessica L         14 CA-SC                6:46.66    6:35.99        
       35.05  1:14.69  1:54.25  2:35.43  3:16.00  3:56.36  4:36.60  5:16.74
     5:57.35  6:35.99                                                      
 68 Havens, Hannah E          12 CA-SC                6:41.33    6:37.96        
       34.03  1:13.49  1:54.71  2:35.84  3:16.77  3:57.86  4:38.45  5:19.43
     6:00.26  6:37.96                                                      
 69 Bull, Morgan H            11 DDST-SE              6:41.09    6:42.29        
       32.05  1:10.03  1:50.39  2:32.34  3:14.84  3:57.21  4:40.31  5:23.30
     6:04.08  6:42.29                                                      
 70 Ralleca, Michelle A       13 MSA-SE               6:30.00    6:44.89        
       35.87  1:15.82  1:56.65  2:38.31  3:20.01  4:01.52  4:42.67  5:24.55
     6:05.56  6:44.89                                                      
 71 Price, Lauren T            9 CA-SC                6:32.70    6:45.28        
       35.99  1:15.98  1:57.16  2:39.02  3:19.66  4:00.75  4:42.48  5:25.15
     6:06.38  6:45.28                                                      
 72 Williams, Abbey M         13 DDST-SE              6:12.71    6:56.68        
       35.50  1:16.75  1:59.16  2:41.46  3:23.76  4:06.82  4:49.59  5:31.89
     6:14.85  6:56.68                                                      
 73 Abeyta, Victoria P        11 Hurricanes-GA        6:51.73    6:57.20        
       36.34  1:18.69  2:01.92  2:45.35  3:28.23  4:10.36  4:52.87  5:34.80
     6:16.87  6:57.20                                                      
 74 Bynum, Emily F            17 Barracudas-SE        6:10.25    6:59.03        
       34.34  1:12.62  1:53.89  2:37.45  3:19.92  4:04.00  4:48.98  5:34.24
     6:17.50  6:59.03                                                      
 75 LaRue, Hannah C           17 Barracudas-SE        6:31.79    7:05.27        
       36.97  1:17.52  1:59.15  2:42.21  3:25.56  4:08.34  4:52.21  5:37.00
     6:21.87  7:05.27                                                      
 76 Gauldin, Anna C           13 DDST-SE                   NT    7:37.46        
       35.81  2:03.37  2:48.58  3:36.48  4:23.95  5:13.32  6:00.45  6:50.14
     7:37.46                                                               
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          15 Birmingham-SE        5:17.90         NS        
 -- Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        5:21.02         NS        
 -- Matton, Caroline L        11 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               6:14.61         NS        
 -- Niederhauser, Mary Kate   16 SA-GA                5:22.67         NS        
 -- Smith, Brennan C          14 AUB-SE               5:53.00         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                4:16.03    4:29.65        
       24.33    51.56  1:19.10  1:46.55  2:13.66  2:40.75  3:07.94  3:35.42
     4:02.99  4:29.65                                                      
  2 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE        4:32.68    4:35.14        
       24.82    51.83  1:19.59  1:47.21  2:14.91  2:43.05  3:11.29  3:39.60
     4:07.93  4:35.14                                                      
  3 Sloat, Sean P             17 SA-GA                4:51.15    4:43.22        
       24.55    51.58  1:19.41  1:47.85  2:16.66  2:45.55  3:15.02  3:44.47
     4:14.33  4:43.22                                                      
  4 Hogsed, Nick P            15 SA-GA                4:40.09    4:47.13        
       26.16    55.16  1:24.58  1:53.53  2:22.35  2:51.18  3:20.48  3:49.59
     4:18.73  4:47.13                                                      
  5 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               4:51.80    4:51.31        
       25.65    53.92  1:22.84  1:52.31  2:22.02  2:52.13  3:22.12  3:52.13
     4:22.38  4:51.31                                                      
  6 Kozlovski, Andrew I       16 SA-GA                4:51.93    4:52.83        
       25.37    53.84  1:23.46  1:53.54  2:24.18  2:54.40  3:24.63  3:54.69
     4:24.40  4:52.83                                                      
  7 Fellows, Kent J           17 MSA-SE               4:55.06    4:54.68        
                55.11  1:25.35  1:55.53  2:24.55  2:53.93  3:24.15  3:53.92
     4:24.58  4:54.68                                                      
  8 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE        4:56.78    4:55.62        
       25.77    55.12  1:25.45  1:55.60  2:25.55  2:56.07  3:26.29  3:56.91
     4:27.40  4:55.62                                                      
  9 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                4:53.42    4:56.22        
       26.22    55.18  1:25.04  1:55.33  2:25.60  2:55.99  3:26.32  3:56.89
     4:27.29  4:56.22                                                      
 10 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                4:55.18    4:59.83        
       27.55    57.31  1:27.47  1:57.61  2:27.81  2:58.07  3:28.57  3:59.62
     4:30.17  4:59.83                                                      
 11 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               4:40.35    5:01.76        
       26.24    55.72  1:26.28  1:56.42  2:26.65  2:57.10  3:28.58  4:00.10
     4:30.99  5:01.76                                                      
 12 Weyrich, Scott T          15 SA-GA                4:49.09    5:07.12        
       26.67    55.74  1:26.26  1:57.53  2:29.09  3:00.73  3:32.53  4:04.97
     4:36.69  5:07.12                                                      
 13 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                5:03.73    5:07.31        
       27.84    58.26  1:29.14  2:00.25  2:31.72  3:03.42  3:34.69  4:06.27
     4:37.64  5:07.31                                                      
 14 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA                4:51.24    5:07.36        
       26.62    56.30  1:28.19  1:59.79  2:31.02  3:02.43  3:34.14  4:05.87
     4:37.28  5:07.36                                                      
 15 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                5:13.15    5:08.47        
       26.63    56.70  1:27.99  1:59.44  2:31.42  3:03.34  3:35.12  4:06.82
     4:38.26  5:08.47                                                      
 16 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE               4:50.32    5:08.69        
       25.77    53.82  1:24.32  1:56.49  2:28.85  3:02.51  3:35.44  4:07.40
     4:38.75  5:08.69                                                      
 17 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                5:20.00    5:09.24        
       28.09    59.17  1:30.53  2:02.04  2:33.07  3:04.51  3:35.79  4:07.97
     4:39.95  5:09.24                                                      
 18 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               5:08.49    5:12.49        
       27.13    57.63  1:29.14  2:01.02  2:32.81  3:04.62  3:37.14  4:09.41
     4:41.59  5:12.49                                                      
 19 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE        5:12.96    5:13.13        
       27.06    57.12  1:28.31  1:59.88  2:31.71  3:03.75  3:35.96  4:08.59
     4:41.05  5:13.13                                                      
 20 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                5:20.04    5:13.66        
       28.30    59.92  1:31.62  2:03.75  2:35.93  3:08.10  3:40.00  4:12.10
     4:44.04  5:13.66                                                      
 21 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                5:47.31    5:15.74        
       27.01    57.48  1:28.89  2:00.87  2:33.13  3:05.52  3:38.38  4:11.49
     4:43.78  5:15.74                                                      
 22 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                5:23.75    5:15.88        
       27.73    57.49  1:27.77  1:58.89  2:30.81  3:03.55  3:36.51  4:10.22
     4:43.29  5:15.88                                                      
 23 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                5:25.00    5:16.74        
       27.02    57.36  1:29.15  2:01.77  2:34.37  3:07.23  3:40.64  4:14.00
     4:46.62  5:16.74                                                      
 24 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                5:30.36    5:16.77        
       29.01  1:01.35  1:33.90  2:06.18  2:38.53  3:11.07  3:43.07  4:14.93
     4:46.63  5:16.77                                                      
 25 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                5:24.91    5:16.79        
       28.24  1:00.08  1:32.13  2:04.64  2:36.93  3:09.32  3:41.88  4:14.38
     4:46.72  5:16.79                                                      
 26 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               5:15.00    5:18.60        
       27.29    58.11  1:29.97  2:02.33  2:35.64  3:08.02  3:40.93  4:14.22
     4:47.13  5:18.60                                                      
 27 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                5:22.84    5:19.61        
       28.88    59.74  1:31.56  2:03.64  2:35.60  3:08.27  3:41.52  4:14.23
     4:47.55  5:19.61                                                      
 28 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               5:29.03    5:22.18        
       28.87  1:00.67  1:33.27  2:06.37  2:38.65  3:11.67  3:43.68  4:16.80
     4:50.94  5:22.18                                                      
 29 McWilliams, Cody J        15 CA-SE                5:18.15    5:27.30        
       29.26  1:01.74  1:34.80  2:08.00  2:41.10  3:14.17  3:47.55  4:20.96
     4:54.62  5:27.30                                                      
 30 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE               5:33.55    5:27.58        
       28.05  1:00.26  1:33.57  2:06.57  2:40.29  3:13.51  3:47.42  4:21.60
     4:55.10  5:27.58                                                      
 31 Smolin, Joseph R          15 Birmingham-SE        5:34.27    5:28.12        
       28.95  1:00.90  1:33.81  2:06.84  2:40.17  3:14.12  3:49.24  4:23.11
     4:56.76  5:28.12                                                      
 32 Havens, Isaac J           15 CA-SC                5:37.97    5:28.36        
       27.55    59.43  1:32.12  2:05.37  2:39.15  3:12.84  3:47.46  4:22.70
     4:56.55  5:28.36                                                      
 33 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                5:38.33    5:28.51        
       28.87  1:01.65  1:34.76  2:08.47  2:42.18  3:15.95  3:49.86  4:23.29
     4:56.89  5:28.51                                                      
 34 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                5:31.30    5:32.11        
       29.75  1:02.09  1:35.03  2:08.37  2:42.42  3:16.59  3:51.03  4:25.52
     4:59.54  5:32.11                                                      
 35 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                5:53.28    5:32.72        
       28.47  1:01.29  1:34.26  2:08.01  2:43.78  3:18.18  3:53.09  4:27.68
     5:00.76  5:32.72                                                      
 36 Abeyta, Jacob B           13 Hurricanes-GA        5:44.48    5:37.81        
       29.13  1:01.99  1:36.54  2:11.25  2:45.78  3:20.16  3:55.85  4:30.06
     5:04.51  5:37.81                                                      
 37 Clance, Jared J           13 SA-GA                5:49.57    5:39.24        
       29.89  1:04.00  1:39.38  2:14.70  2:49.89  3:24.26  3:58.84  4:33.49
     5:07.94  5:39.24                                                      
 38 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                5:51.54    5:39.32        
       29.21  1:03.16  1:38.32  2:13.50  2:49.31  3:24.42  3:59.42  4:34.16
     5:08.80  5:39.32                                                      
 39 Posey, Nathan M           14 CA-SC                5:55.83    5:41.60        
       28.83  1:01.86  1:36.38  2:10.91  2:46.09  3:21.32  3:56.91  4:32.50
     5:08.29  5:41.60                                                      
 40 Fairchild, Austin L       16 CA-SE                5:37.51    5:43.26        
       28.78  1:01.89  1:36.16  2:11.95  2:46.66  3:22.09  3:57.99  4:33.33
     5:09.81  5:43.26                                                      
 41 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                6:04.31    5:47.14        
       30.64  1:04.55  1:39.86  2:16.11  2:52.16  3:28.77  4:04.92  4:40.14
     5:14.66  5:47.14                                                      
 42 DenBrok, Sebastian J      12 SA-GA                6:00.77    5:47.32        
       31.46  1:06.12  1:41.74  2:17.77  2:53.67  3:29.84  4:05.92  4:41.15
     5:15.42  5:47.32                                                      
 43 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                5:30.00    5:49.43        
       29.17  1:02.57  1:36.42  2:11.96  2:47.81  3:23.54  3:59.97  4:36.95
     5:14.28  5:49.43                                                      
 44 Lamkin, Jonathan D        17 CA-SC                5:37.00    5:49.74        
       28.99  1:01.67  1:35.35  2:10.30  2:45.64  3:22.23  3:59.26  4:36.12
     5:13.23  5:49.74                                                      
 45 Petty, J.C. C             13 SA-GA                5:48.47    5:50.26        
       30.86  1:04.69  1:39.63  2:15.36  2:51.21  3:27.23  4:03.13  4:39.51
     5:15.87  5:50.26                                                      
 46 Barfield, Noah D          13 Hurricanes-GA        5:48.37    5:55.61        
       29.89  1:04.45  1:40.00  2:17.14  2:52.83  3:29.61  4:06.56  4:43.10
     5:20.86  5:55.61                                                      
 47 Sainovich, Collins S      11 SA-GA                6:00.91    5:59.88        
       31.75  1:07.14  1:43.27  2:20.83  2:58.51  3:35.60  4:11.87  4:48.58
     5:24.93  5:59.88                                                      
 48 Williams III, Joe L       14 MSA-SE               5:57.93    6:02.17        
       32.33  1:08.20  1:45.17  2:22.66  2:59.44  3:36.46  4:13.71  4:50.43
     5:26.67  6:02.17                                                      
 49 Hughes, Christopher c     13 Hurricanes-GA        6:17.49    6:03.19        
       31.33  1:06.52  1:43.75  2:20.72  2:57.99  3:35.28  4:11.88  4:49.22
     5:26.70  6:03.19                                                      
 50 McInerny, Evan P          10 SA-GA                6:02.95    6:06.82        
       32.36  1:08.44  1:45.73  2:23.06  3:00.53  3:38.23  4:16.05  4:53.43
     5:30.54  6:06.82                                                      
 51 Mahoney, Nicholas P       13 SA-GA                6:47.08    6:07.00        
       32.07  1:08.68  1:46.40  2:23.78  3:01.68  3:39.48  4:17.22  4:55.02
     5:31.83  6:07.00                                                      
 52 Scott, Dylan J            10 SA-GA                6:02.99    6:08.37        
       32.91  1:10.65  1:48.44  2:26.13  3:03.98  3:42.16  4:19.45  4:56.89
     5:33.47  6:08.37                                                      
 53 Daniel, Austin C          12 SA-GA                6:19.00    6:08.66        
       31.52  1:07.70  1:45.64  2:23.73  3:01.81  3:40.77  4:19.30  4:56.63
     5:33.82  6:08.66                                                      
 53 Barchard, Grant           13 SA-GA                6:25.11    6:08.66        
       32.32  1:09.01  1:47.11  2:24.59  3:02.31  3:41.43  4:19.75  4:58.11
     5:34.45  6:08.66                                                      
 55 Kalenik, Nicholas A       10 SA-GA                6:25.08    6:08.88        
       33.47  1:10.01  1:47.92  2:26.08  3:03.89  3:41.70  4:19.34  4:56.95
     5:33.50  6:08.88                                                      
 56 Chandler, Garrison Q      10 AUB-SE                    NT    6:10.72        
       33.74  1:11.77  1:48.86  2:27.13  3:05.35  3:43.48  4:21.24  4:58.75
     5:35.87  6:10.72                                                      
 57 Smith, Lleyton A          10 SA-GA                6:16.39    6:12.73        
       31.77  1:09.02  1:47.94  2:25.78  3:03.87  3:42.43  4:20.82  4:59.23
     5:37.03  6:12.73                                                      
 58 Villhauer, Cooper J       13 SA-GA                6:40.44    6:13.46        
       32.83  1:10.27  1:48.42  2:26.65  3:05.08  3:42.86  4:20.73  4:59.15
     5:37.34  6:13.46                                                      
 59 Moland, Connor E          11 SA-GA                6:22.44    6:15.95        
       32.60  1:09.51  1:48.02  2:26.33  3:04.10  3:43.31  4:22.22  5:00.68
     5:39.58  6:15.95                                                      
 60 Gregg, Alex D             12 CA-SC                6:16.73    6:21.28        
       31.36  1:08.68  1:47.91  2:27.10  3:07.16  3:46.48  4:26.42  5:06.66
     5:45.83  6:21.28                                                      
 61 Dawidowicz, Ethan C       10 SA-GA                6:31.09    6:25.04        
       33.21  1:11.28  1:50.80  2:30.01  3:09.97  3:49.59  4:29.25  5:08.67
     5:47.69  6:25.04                                                      
 62 Bender, Justin C           8 SA-GA                6:31.09    6:30.03        
       34.74  1:13.87  1:53.16  2:33.02  3:13.11  3:53.38  4:34.01  5:14.16
     5:53.54  6:30.03                                                      
 63 Bried, Jimmy E            11 SA-GA                6:24.10    6:31.04        
       33.53  1:13.76  1:55.11  2:34.15  3:14.63  3:54.87  4:35.75  5:15.82
     5:55.07  6:31.04                                                      
 64 Bynum, Paul W             13 Barracudas-SE        5:59.80    6:48.01        
       32.51  1:10.26  1:50.11  2:32.21  3:15.00  3:57.93  4:40.78  5:23.62
     6:07.28  6:48.01                                                      
 65 Bender, Matthew A          8 SA-GA                6:31.09    6:50.84        
       35.65  1:17.65  2:00.13  2:40.76  3:23.05  4:05.39  4:47.72  5:29.91
     6:11.51  6:50.84                                                      
 66 Williams, Taylor T        11 Hurricanes-GA        6:31.93    6:52.57        
       36.20  1:17.09  2:00.29  2:43.93  3:26.87  4:09.91  4:52.39  5:34.10
     6:14.66  6:52.57                                                      
 67 Gauldin, Alex C           10 DDST-SE                   NT    7:02.49        
       34.90  1:15.74  1:58.21  2:41.33  3:24.57  4:08.18  4:53.46  5:37.61
     6:20.97  7:02.49                                                      
 68 McGriff, Harrison J        9 DDST-SE                   NT    7:11.13        
       34.93  1:17.92  2:02.12  2:44.29  3:29.61  4:16.78  5:01.34  5:46.32
     6:31.05  7:11.13                                                      
 -- Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                5:24.60         NS        
 -- Fechter, Noah V           13 CA-SC                5:49.80         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA                1:58.47    1:55.74        
       27.31    56.22  1:26.20  1:55.74                                    
  2 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                1:57.55    1:56.13        
       27.39    57.00  1:26.82  1:56.13                                    
  5 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                2:00.78    2:00.34        
       28.04    58.53  1:29.60  2:00.34                                    
  6 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:03.85    2:00.75        
       28.13    58.33  1:29.63  2:00.75                                    
  7 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:01.10    2:00.89        
       28.30    58.70  1:29.83  2:00.89                                    
  9 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                2:01.98    2:02.02        
       28.01    59.79  1:31.05  2:02.02                                    
 10 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 MYB-SE               2:03.84    2:02.31        
       28.19    59.91  1:32.18  2:02.31                                    
 11 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE              2:02.45    2:02.66        
       28.06    59.43  1:31.60  2:02.66                                    
B - Final
  9 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:03.94    1:57.90        
       27.43    57.69  1:28.34  1:57.90                                    
 10 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE              2:06.81    1:58.77        
       27.57    57.67  1:28.18  1:58.77                                    
 11 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE        2:04.46    2:01.47        
       27.81    57.78  1:29.55  2:01.47                                    
 12 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:06.24    2:02.90        
       28.06    59.62  1:31.56  2:02.90                                    
 13 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                2:07.47    2:03.33        
       28.51    59.66  1:31.68  2:03.33                                    
 14 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE               2:05.56    2:05.08        
       27.41    58.35  1:31.48  2:05.08                                    
 15 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:07.48    2:06.40        
       29.30  1:00.83  1:33.41  2:06.40                                    
 16 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                2:07.76    2:08.16        
       29.79  1:02.05  1:35.34  2:08.16                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                1:57.88    1:57.55 q      
       27.48    57.10  1:27.51  1:57.55                                    
  2 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA                1:53.80    1:58.47 q      
       27.55    57.39  1:28.13  1:58.47                                    
  3 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                2:01.00    2:00.78 q      
       28.44    58.79  1:30.25  2:00.78                                    
  4 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:01.24    2:01.10 q      
       28.66    59.23  1:30.51  2:01.10                                    
  5 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                2:01.84    2:01.98 q      
       27.85    59.00  1:30.54  2:01.98                                    
  6 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE              2:00.83    2:02.45 q      
       28.07    59.27  1:30.95  2:02.45                                    
  7 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 MYB-SE               2:00.31    2:03.84 q      
       27.91    59.95  1:32.71  2:03.84                                    
  8 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:01.89    2:03.85 q      
       28.54    59.54  1:31.92  2:03.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:01.43    2:03.94 q      
       27.94    59.30  1:31.43  2:03.94                                    
 10 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE        1:57.94    2:04.46 q      
       27.60    58.61  1:32.07  2:04.46                                    
 11 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE               2:10.21    2:05.56 q      
       27.95    59.68  1:32.63  2:05.56                                    
 12 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:06.43    2:06.24 q      
       28.99  1:01.72  1:34.26  2:06.24                                    
 13 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE              2:12.92    2:06.81 q      
       29.28  1:01.48  1:34.41  2:06.81                                    
 14 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                2:07.45    2:07.47 q      
       29.73  1:02.10  1:34.98  2:07.47                                    
 15 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:02.80    2:07.48 q      
       29.24  1:00.59  1:33.51  2:07.48                                    
 16 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                2:05.90    2:07.76 q      
       29.16  1:01.23  1:34.45  2:07.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shane, Ramsey S           13 SWAT-SE              2:12.90    2:08.15        
       29.52  1:01.51  1:35.02  2:08.15                                    
 18 Stanesic, Kirby A         13 SA-GA                2:09.28    2:08.27        
       29.36  1:01.96  1:35.22  2:08.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hogan, Kelly A            14 SA-GA                2:09.17    2:08.58        
       29.83  1:02.10  1:35.38  2:08.58                                    
 20 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                2:27.38    2:09.16        
       30.32  1:04.18  1:37.40  2:09.16                                    
 21 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              2:10.02    2:09.23        
       29.83  1:02.72  1:36.19  2:09.23                                    
 22 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                2:07.70    2:10.44        
       29.60  1:02.39  1:36.79  2:10.44                                    
 23 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               2:06.72    2:10.48        
       29.16  1:01.74  1:36.27  2:10.48                                    
 24 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                2:08.09    2:10.91        
       30.30  1:03.10  1:36.92  2:10.91                                    
 25 Dalley, Corinne C         14 SA-GA                2:10.98    2:11.70        
       30.21  1:03.36  1:38.16  2:11.70                                    
 26 Mahan, Emily C            14 MTAC-SE              2:13.67    2:11.78        
       30.09  1:03.49  1:38.16  2:11.78                                    
 27 Muncher, Caitlyn J        13 JST-SE               2:08.50    2:12.59        
       30.64  1:04.36  1:38.86  2:12.59                                    
 28 Carroll, Emily K          14 SA-GA                2:13.47    2:12.85        
       30.53  1:04.28  1:38.89  2:12.85                                    
 29 Wallin, Lauren N          13 SA-GA                2:11.34    2:12.98        
       31.03  1:04.85  1:38.99  2:12.98                                    
 30 Dawson, Sydney C          13 CA-SE                2:11.98    2:13.09        
       29.65  1:02.45  1:37.74  2:13.09                                    
 31 Higgins, Caroline M       13 CA-SC                2:20.78    2:13.64        
       30.55  1:04.69  1:39.57  2:13.64                                    
 32 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                2:24.33    2:14.23        
       30.14  1:04.04  1:39.73  2:14.23                                    
 33 Reed, Moriah A            14 DDST-SE              2:14.19    2:14.31        
       30.67  1:05.47  1:40.72  2:14.31                                    
 34 Jaeger, Hannah M          13 SA-GA                2:17.37    2:15.01        
       31.25  1:05.85  1:41.16  2:15.01                                    
 35 Mattingly, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                2:08.54    2:15.39        
       31.19  1:05.36  1:40.45  2:15.39                                    
 36 Winters, Kelcie J         14 SA-GA                2:10.97    2:15.91        
       30.16  1:04.19  1:40.17  2:15.91                                    
 37 Baring, Bryn E            13 SA-GA                2:19.81    2:16.48        
       31.14  1:05.93  1:41.80  2:16.48                                    
 38 Messmore, Alex J          14 CA-SE                2:09.93    2:16.54        
       30.86  1:04.85  1:41.33  2:16.54                                    
 39 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                2:16.38    2:16.77        
       31.01  1:05.91  1:41.76  2:16.77                                    
 40 Pompilius, Raine W        14 CA-SC                2:19.95    2:17.33        
       30.93  1:06.76  1:42.92  2:17.33                                    
 41 Penrose, Courtney M       14 SA-GA                2:14.78    2:17.74        
       30.97  1:06.44  1:42.57  2:17.74                                    
 42 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               2:17.28    2:17.99        
       32.29  1:07.72  1:42.90  2:17.99                                    
 43 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                2:15.55    2:19.35        
       32.26  1:08.39  1:44.23  2:19.35                                    
 44 Perkins, Avery M          14 SA-GA                2:21.72    2:20.13        
       30.80  1:06.24  1:43.28  2:20.13                                    
 45 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        2:21.37    2:21.65        
       32.23  1:08.42  1:45.08  2:21.65                                    
 46 Pontalti, Emma M          13 SA-GA                2:22.17    2:22.41        
       33.18  1:09.40  1:46.95  2:22.41                                    
 47 Amidon, Lauren A          14 SA-GA                2:23.08    2:22.69        
       32.63  1:09.00  1:45.41  2:22.69                                    
 48 Swenton, Syd P            13 SA-GA                2:21.41    2:23.72        
       32.17  1:09.51  1:47.94  2:23.72                                    
 49 Ingmire, Maddy L          13 SA-GA                2:25.33    2:23.80        
       33.44  1:10.06  1:47.45  2:23.80                                    
 50 Hadaway, Josie C          13 Hurricanes-GA        2:34.03    2:23.94        
       32.83  1:08.70  1:45.89  2:23.94                                    
 51 Forrest, Grace J          13 MSA-SE               2:20.00    2:24.15        
       32.31  1:08.54  1:47.29  2:24.15                                    
 52 Anderson, Laine E         14 SA-GA                2:30.90    2:25.00        
       31.54  1:08.50  1:46.97  2:25.00                                    
 53 Robinson, Lillie E        13 MSA-SE               2:49.26    2:25.20        
       32.32  1:09.30  1:47.77  2:25.20                                    
 54 Frazier, Natalie E        13 CA-SC                2:36.40    2:26.37        
       32.45  1:09.00  1:47.22  2:26.37                                    
 55 Hulsey, Abby S            13 SA-GA                2:19.84    2:26.48        
       31.83  1:07.89  1:46.62  2:26.48                                    
 56 Kendall, Jordan R         13 SA-GA                2:26.47    2:27.26        
       32.57  1:08.87  1:48.50  2:27.26                                    
 57 Price, Amanda M           13 CA-SC                2:22.50    2:28.05        
       34.21  1:11.96  1:50.03  2:28.05                                    
 58 Williams, Abbey M         13 DDST-SE              2:17.11    2:28.46        
       33.11  1:11.28  1:50.25  2:28.46                                    
 59 Kinzie, Jessica L         14 CA-SC                2:33.37    2:31.16        
       34.23  1:12.83  1:52.73  2:31.16                                    
 60 Ralleca, Michelle A       13 MSA-SE               2:25.00    2:31.32        
       35.13  1:13.32  1:52.94  2:31.32                                    
 61 Scheider, Sarah N         14 SA-GA                2:29.94    2:32.27        
       34.51  1:12.10  1:51.91  2:32.27                                    
 62 Freeman, Hannah R         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:32.85        
       32.92  1:11.67  1:53.65  2:32.85                                    
 63 Marcu, Eliana C           13 SA-GA                2:34.68    2:34.03        
       34.10  1:13.25  1:53.83  2:34.03                                    
 63 Hulsey, Emily A           13 SA-GA                2:31.38    2:34.03        
       33.37  1:10.99  1:52.50  2:34.03                                    
 65 Mangliar, Ines A          14 WAC-SE               2:34.05    2:34.23        
       33.60  1:12.82  1:53.83  2:34.23                                    
 66 Stedwell, Coley C         14 WAC-SE               2:38.17    2:36.53        
       33.76  1:12.57  1:54.66  2:36.53                                    
 67 James, Nia R              14 MTAC-SE                   NT    2:38.29        
       34.57  1:13.79  1:55.30  2:38.29                                    
 68 Gauldin, Anna C           13 DDST-SE              2:41.33    2:39.94        
       34.73  1:16.70  1:59.50  2:39.94                                    
 69 Anderson, Sydney L        13 SA-GA                2:44.40    2:40.15        
       35.76  1:16.05  1:58.04  2:40.15                                    
 70 Armstrong, Denise M       13 PSL-SE               2:36.85    2:41.08        
       37.09  1:19.48  2:01.21  2:41.08                                    
 71 Debold, Dahkota R         14 PSL-SE               2:41.37    2:44.42        
       35.78  1:16.16  2:00.55  2:44.42                                    
 72 McAneny, Cammie S         13 PSL-SE               2:55.66    2:49.53        
       36.64  1:19.29  2:05.06  2:49.53                                    
 73 McCall, Sutton A          13 DDST-SE              2:51.14    2:49.81        
       35.08  1:17.91  2:04.44  2:49.81                                    
 74 Zahorian, Molly J         13 SA-GA                2:59.94    2:50.49        
       36.30  1:19.89  2:07.72  2:50.49                                    
 75 Sainovich, Christina M    13 SA-GA                2:51.45    2:53.83        
       38.89  1:23.93  2:09.13  2:53.83                                    
 76 Shafe, Maddie R           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:54.28        
       36.54  1:19.30  2:04.92  2:54.28                                    
 77 Weill, Caroline E         13 Dova-SE              3:35.88    3:07.40        
       38.77  1:25.29  2:15.94  3:07.40                                    
 78 Myles, Breiana R          14 DDST-SE                   NT    3:20.06        
       41.93  1:32.92  3:20.06                                             
 -- Smith, Brennan C          14 AUB-SE               2:07.21         NS        
 -- Marotta, Lexie E          14 MTAC-SE              2:21.92         NS        
 -- Little, Jai E             13 Birmingham-SE             NT         NS        
 -- Bagwell, Emma R           13 JST-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Neville, Emily S          14 Hurricanes-GA        2:29.94         NS        
 -- Odle, Katherine N         14 JST-SE               2:09.83         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                1:53.00    1:49.33        
       26.06    53.98  1:21.91  1:49.33                                    
  2 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                1:53.69    1:50.84        
       26.20    54.42  1:23.03  1:50.84                                    
  3 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                1:53.36    1:53.17        
       26.28    54.72  1:23.95  1:53.17                                    
  4 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA                1:54.15    1:53.50        
       26.54    55.15  1:24.93  1:53.50                                    
  6 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                1:56.40    1:55.81        
       26.45    55.64  1:25.81  1:55.81                                    
 10 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:56.51    1:57.40        
       27.01    57.06  1:27.65  1:57.40                                    
 11 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE               1:56.02    1:57.41        
 14 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                1:55.53    2:00.21        
       26.38    56.05  1:26.50  2:00.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                2:00.35    1:55.68        
       26.65    55.66  1:25.80  1:55.68                                    
 10 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               1:57.26    1:55.87        
       27.38    56.68  1:25.91  1:55.87                                    
 11 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:58.74    1:56.81        
       26.81    57.12  1:27.82  1:56.81                                    
 12 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                2:00.12    1:57.13        
       27.14    57.33  1:27.94  1:57.13                                    
 13 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                1:58.10    1:57.63        
       27.69    57.77  1:28.35  1:57.63                                    
 14 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                2:00.16    1:57.91        
       27.32    57.55  1:28.05  1:57.91                                    
 15 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                2:01.40    2:01.34        
       28.24    59.03  1:30.19  2:01.34                                    
 16 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE              2:00.25    2:03.93        
       27.30    59.06  1:32.46  2:03.93                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                1:49.91    1:53.00 q      
       26.39    54.83  1:24.01  1:53.00                                    
  2 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                1:55.45    1:53.36 q      
       27.21    56.72  1:25.29  1:53.36                                    
  3 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                1:50.27    1:53.69 q      
       26.46    55.95  1:25.09  1:53.69                                    
  4 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA                1:51.61    1:54.15 q      
       27.22    56.96  1:25.98  1:54.15                                    
  5 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                1:55.72    1:55.53 q      
       26.65    56.16  1:26.55  1:55.53                                    
  6 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE               1:54.19    1:56.02 q      
       27.58    56.98  1:26.64  1:56.02                                    
  7 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                1:56.00    1:56.40 q      
       26.98    56.28  1:26.40  1:56.40                                    
  8 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:56.88    1:56.51 q      
       26.10    55.74  1:26.63  1:56.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               1:57.81    1:57.26 q      
       27.81    57.53  1:27.54  1:57.26                                    
 10 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                1:57.42    1:58.10 q      
       27.23    56.24  1:27.18  1:58.10                                    
 11 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:57.28    1:58.74 q      
       26.97    57.25  1:28.42  1:58.74                                    
 12 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                1:57.81    2:00.12 q      
       27.41    57.45  1:28.64  2:00.12                                    
 13 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                1:56.71    2:00.16 q      
       27.65    57.87  1:29.17  2:00.16                                    
 14 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE                   NT    2:00.25 q      
       26.69    57.35  1:28.95  2:00.25                                    
 15 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                1:57.58    2:00.35 q      
       27.50    57.58  1:29.03  2:00.35                                    
 16 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                2:01.32    2:01.40 q      
       28.39    59.02  1:30.47  2:01.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              2:02.57    2:02.57        
       28.99    59.94  1:31.48  2:02.57                                    
 18 Zhang, Han D              13 DDST-SE              1:58.24    2:02.63        
       27.65    59.24  1:31.59  2:02.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orderique, Jorge E        14 Hurricanes-GA        2:05.68    2:03.31        
       27.96    58.95  1:31.00  2:03.31                                    
 20 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                2:03.68    2:03.50        
       28.51    59.61  1:31.61  2:03.50                                    
 21 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                2:03.33    2:03.66        
       27.95  1:00.10  1:32.69  2:03.66                                    
 22 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                2:04.58    2:03.82        
       27.07    58.35  1:31.22  2:03.82                                    
 23 Ashwood, Jordan M         13 SA-GA                2:04.90    2:04.13        
       27.78    59.13  1:32.12  2:04.13                                    
 24 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                2:07.77    2:04.65        
       28.77  1:00.65  1:33.20  2:04.65                                    
 25 Darsey, Colton F          13 SA-GA                2:05.23    2:04.80        
       29.19  1:00.60  1:32.59  2:04.80                                    
 26 Emmett, Tony D            13 AUB-SE               2:10.26    2:05.17        
       28.24  1:00.08  1:33.37  2:05.17                                    
 27 Michell, Christian D      14 SA-GA                2:06.49    2:05.41        
       28.63  1:01.30  1:34.81  2:05.41                                    
 28 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                2:03.13    2:05.47        
       28.60  1:00.53  1:32.99  2:05.47                                    
 29 Gibson, Will M            14 Wave Runners-SE      2:02.44    2:06.42        
       27.61    59.41  1:32.86  2:06.42                                    
 30 Newsom, Grant R           14 SA-GA                2:07.25    2:07.13        
       28.75  1:00.97  1:34.23  2:07.13                                    
 31 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               2:05.70    2:08.22        
       29.56  1:02.27  1:35.80  2:08.22                                    
 32 Clance, Jared J           13 SA-GA                2:15.23    2:08.30        
       28.55  1:01.21  1:35.16  2:08.30                                    
 33 Abeyta, Jacob B           13 Hurricanes-GA        2:08.71    2:08.36        
       28.78  1:01.11  1:35.39  2:08.36                                    
 34 Keller, Landon J          14 SA-GA                2:05.82    2:08.41        
       28.40  1:00.64  1:35.09  2:08.41                                    
 35 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                2:11.99    2:08.66        
       27.89  1:01.22  1:36.17  2:08.66                                    
 36 Gillan, Brendan M         14 CA-SC                2:05.89    2:08.68        
       27.94    59.76  1:34.24  2:08.68                                    
 37 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               2:12.42    2:09.13        
       28.73  1:01.99  1:35.77  2:09.13                                    
 38 Huenniger, Andrew C       13 SA-GA                     NT    2:09.52        
     1:00.61  1:34.53  2:09.52  2:09.52                                    
 39 Burke, Alex C             13 SA-GA                2:11.04    2:10.88        
       28.94  1:02.38  1:36.84  2:10.88                                    
 40 Elz, Zac L                14 SA-GA                2:15.16    2:10.92        
       30.35  1:04.26  1:39.12  2:10.92                                    
 41 Padgett, Daniel R         13 AUB-SE               2:22.39    2:11.44        
       27.40    59.99  1:35.74  2:11.44                                    
 42 Williams III, Joe L       14 MSA-SE               2:13.73    2:12.54        
       30.64  1:04.17  1:38.57  2:12.54                                    
 43 Kelly, Brady R            13 SA-GA                2:10.94    2:13.57        
       29.47  1:02.35  1:37.68  2:13.57                                    
 44 Mahoney, Nicholas P       13 SA-GA                2:24.16    2:16.19        
       31.56  1:06.45  1:41.51  2:16.19                                    
 45 Villhauer, Cooper J       13 SA-GA                2:26.73    2:17.02        
       32.13  1:06.63  1:42.32  2:17.02                                    
 46 Barfield, Noah D          13 Hurricanes-GA        2:14.87    2:17.29        
       29.73  1:04.55  1:41.25  2:17.29                                    
 47 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               2:23.22    2:17.79        
       31.20  1:06.62  1:43.15  2:17.79                                    
 48 Michael, Andrew S         14 SA-GA                2:18.96    2:21.11        
       30.02  1:05.64  1:43.23  2:21.11                                    
 49 Perry, Josiah B           13 GYSS-SE              2:24.85    2:24.03        
       32.07  1:08.22  1:46.48  2:24.03                                    
 50 Bodet, Dalton H           14 TNT-SE               2:30.52    2:24.18        
       32.56  1:08.20  1:46.55  2:24.18                                    
 51 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               2:29.65    2:24.26        
       32.42  1:09.27  1:47.98  2:24.26                                    
 52 Putinsky, Sam A           14 SA-GA                2:36.69    2:24.45        
       31.26  1:08.54  1:48.33  2:24.45                                    
 53 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        2:19.30    2:25.36        
       31.53  1:08.57  1:47.65  2:25.36                                    
 54 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                2:19.14    2:26.16        
       31.95  1:10.31  1:49.49  2:26.16                                    
 55 McMillan, Fuller F        13 DDST-SE              2:26.95    2:27.16        
       32.57  1:09.61  1:48.92  2:27.16                                    
 56 Troup, Joshua S           13 PSL-SE               2:32.11    2:28.49        
       31.16  1:08.58  1:49.31  2:28.49                                    
 57 Bynum, Paul W             13 Barracudas-SE        2:28.12    2:30.25        
       33.47  1:11.85  1:52.05  2:30.25                                    
 58 Barchard, Grant           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:30.79        
       37.06  1:15.86  1:54.56  2:30.79                                    
 59 Miller, Jake B            13 SA-GA                     NT    2:40.08        
       33.59  1:14.67  1:57.89  2:40.08                                    
 -- Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                2:02.44         NS        
 -- Gautier, Nelson N         14 SA-GA                1:56.75         NS        
 -- Tucker, Jack W            13 Birmingham-SE        2:09.03         NS        
 -- Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                2:05.89         NS        
 -- Fechter, Noah V           13 CA-SC                2:10.52         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                1:54.34    1:51.87        
       26.11    54.25  1:23.13  1:51.87                                    
  2 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE              1:58.88    1:56.85        
       27.51    57.19  1:27.44  1:56.85                                    
  3 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        1:58.02    1:57.29        
       27.77    57.65  1:27.79  1:57.29                                    
  3 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                1:58.47    1:57.29        
       27.43    57.12  1:27.52  1:57.29                                    
  5 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:58.04    1:57.47        
       27.02    56.86  1:27.30  1:57.47                                    
  6 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                1:59.55    1:57.60        
       26.92    56.94  1:27.46  1:57.60                                    
  7 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                1:58.70    1:58.52        
       27.61    58.10  1:28.73  1:58.52                                    
  8 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                2:00.35    1:58.76        
       27.22    56.51  1:27.26  1:58.76                                    
B - Final
  1 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                2:01.58    1:55.45        
       27.41    56.65  1:26.30  1:55.45                                    
  2 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        2:00.37    1:55.89        
       27.19    56.39  1:26.09  1:55.89                                    
  4 Wray, Karen L             17 MTAC-SE              2:01.76    1:59.68        
       28.23    59.21  1:30.00  1:59.68                                    
  5 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE              2:01.99    1:59.82        
       27.74    58.75  1:30.17  1:59.82                                    
  6 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                2:01.93    2:00.34        
       28.11    58.33  1:29.61  2:00.34                                    
  7 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE        2:03.16    2:00.38        
       28.00    58.88  1:29.74  2:00.38                                    
  8 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                2:01.47    2:01.19        
       28.40    59.01  1:30.10  2:01.19                                    
  9 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE                2:02.76    2:02.03        
       28.34    58.88  1:30.41  2:02.03                                    
C - Final
 17 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                2:03.33    1:59.10        
       28.09    58.07  1:28.53  1:59.10                                    
 18 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                2:03.80    2:02.24        
       27.71    58.52  1:30.50  2:02.24                                    
 19 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE        2:05.46    2:02.81        
       28.63  1:00.09  1:31.88  2:02.81                                    
 20 Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                2:04.70    2:03.31        
       28.71  1:00.24  1:32.56  2:03.31                                    
 21 Kuulasmaa, Lotta J        17 GYSS-SE              2:03.70    2:04.20        
       28.65    59.61  1:32.12  2:04.20                                    
 22 Bennett, Chloe D          16 JST-SE               2:05.03    2:04.56        
       27.65    58.40  1:31.21  2:04.56                                    
 23 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE              2:05.21    2:05.65        
       28.82  1:00.77  1:33.32  2:05.65                                    
 24 Wolff, Coral S            16 SA-GA                2:05.12    2:05.99        
       29.02  1:00.58  1:33.10  2:05.99                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                1:53.70    1:54.34 q      
       26.70    55.50  1:25.01  1:54.34                                    
  2 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        1:54.78    1:58.02 q      
       28.33    58.48  1:28.53  1:58.02                                    
  3 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:56.24    1:58.04 q      
       27.30    57.02  1:27.30  1:58.04                                    
  4 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                1:55.83    1:58.47 q      
       27.92    57.91  1:28.60  1:58.47                                    
  5 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                1:53.51    1:58.70 q      
       27.64    57.78  1:28.88  1:58.70                                    
  6 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE              2:00.39    1:58.88 q      
       28.20    58.61  1:29.11  1:58.88                                    
  7 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                1:54.96    1:59.55 q      
       27.33    57.37  1:28.62  1:59.55                                    
  8 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                1:55.20    2:00.35 q      
       28.58    58.88  1:29.47  2:00.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:57.45    2:00.37 q      
       28.58    59.51  1:30.20  2:00.37                                    
 10 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                2:01.24    2:01.47 q      
       28.21    58.69  1:29.79  2:01.47                                    
 11 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                1:57.03    2:01.58 q      
       28.71    59.12  1:30.19  2:01.58                                    
 12 Wray, Karen L             17 MTAC-SE              1:58.13    2:01.76 q      
       28.76  1:00.32  1:31.41  2:01.76                                    
 13 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                2:00.28    2:01.93 q      
       28.89  1:00.11  1:31.44  2:01.93                                    
 14 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE              2:03.63    2:01.99 q      
       28.18    59.12  1:30.71  2:01.99                                    
 15 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE                1:59.62    2:02.76 q      
       28.39    58.71  1:30.58  2:02.76                                    
 16 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE        2:04.58    2:03.16 q      
       28.33    59.01  1:30.72  2:03.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                1:56.20    2:03.33 q      
       28.94    59.83  1:31.73  2:03.33                                    
 18 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:04.93    2:03.44 q      
       28.87  1:00.05  1:31.90  2:03.44                                    
 19 Kuulasmaa, Lotta J        17 GYSS-SE              2:09.54    2:03.70 q      
       29.49  1:01.30  1:32.27  2:03.70                                    
 20 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                2:02.86    2:03.80 q      
       28.35    59.79  1:32.15  2:03.80                                    
 21 Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                2:04.13    2:04.70 q      
       29.19  1:01.01  1:33.88  2:04.70                                    
 22 Bennett, Chloe D          16 JST-SE               1:59.65    2:05.03 q      
       28.63  1:00.10  1:32.38  2:05.03                                    
 23 Wolff, Coral S            16 SA-GA                2:07.75    2:05.12 q      
       29.12  1:00.44  1:32.80  2:05.12                                    
 24 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE              1:57.40    2:05.21 q      
       28.82  1:00.54  1:32.97  2:05.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE        2:00.71    2:05.46        
       29.08  1:00.84  1:33.61  2:05.46                                    
 26 Walton, Alex *            17 MTAC-SE              2:06.58    2:06.03        
       29.66  1:01.74  1:34.68  2:06.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              2:06.96    2:06.14        
       29.09  1:01.40  1:34.30  2:06.14                                    
 28 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               2:04.08    2:06.28        
       28.25    59.98  1:33.00  2:06.28                                    
 29 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  16 SA-GA                1:58.94    2:06.64        
       29.11  1:00.76  1:33.90  2:06.64                                    
 30 Hoop, Sarah G             17 MSA-SE               2:11.51    2:07.16        
       28.19  1:00.04  1:33.28  2:07.16                                    
 31 Suhs, Tara A              14 SWAT-SE              2:06.97    2:07.46        
       29.31  1:01.52  1:34.93  2:07.46                                    
 32 Michalak, Calla E         16 MTAC-SE              2:02.19    2:08.48        
       29.61  1:01.85  1:35.15  2:08.48                                    
 33 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                2:08.83    2:08.60        
       30.42  1:02.84  1:36.17  2:08.60                                    
 34 Berto, Blaire A           15 SA-GA                2:08.68    2:08.72        
       30.70  1:03.22  1:36.19  2:08.72                                    
 35 Ellard, Rhoxie            18 SA-GA                2:07.10    2:09.11        
       30.17  1:03.31  1:36.40  2:09.11                                    
 36 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                2:09.18    2:09.12        
       29.95  1:02.19  1:35.76  2:09.12                                    
 37 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                2:02.68    2:09.31        
       29.91  1:02.89  1:36.24  2:09.31                                    
 38 Neas, Katie A             16 SA-GA                2:15.05    2:09.83        
       29.90  1:02.59  1:36.23  2:09.83                                    
 39 Hackler, Tatum Y          12 CA-SE                2:08.51    2:10.30        
       29.69  1:02.82  1:36.76  2:10.30                                    
 40 Gibson, Lexie A           17 Wave Runners-SE      2:05.56    2:10.66        
       29.22  1:01.35  1:35.82  2:10.66                                    
 41 O'Malley, Meredith A      16 MSA-SE               2:09.81    2:11.91        
       31.13  1:04.46  1:38.80  2:11.91                                    
 42 Norton, Kim G             17 SA-GA                2:10.18    2:11.97        
       30.42  1:04.28  1:38.12  2:11.97                                    
 43 Pilcher, Michelle *       17 MSA-SE               2:09.12    2:12.58        
       30.73  1:04.70  1:39.38  2:12.58                                    
 44 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               2:16.78    2:13.05        
       30.27  1:04.48  1:39.44  2:13.05                                    
 45 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                2:13.78    2:13.11        
       30.69  1:04.91  1:39.68  2:13.11                                    
 45 Justice, Kirsten J        18 SA-GA                2:09.00    2:13.11        
       29.54  1:02.77  1:37.53  2:13.11                                    
 47 Norris, Chandler J        18 GYSS-SE              2:08.84    2:13.30        
       29.86  1:03.44  1:38.60  2:13.30                                    
 48 Brindley, Donaji K        12 CA-SE                2:14.16    2:13.55        
       31.30  1:05.54  1:40.16  2:13.55                                    
 49 Decatrel, Celine M        16 SA-GA                2:17.56    2:13.61        
       30.87  1:05.29  1:40.65  2:13.61                                    
 50 Wu, Julia                 15 AUB-SE               2:13.84    2:14.18        
       30.82  1:04.08  1:38.85  2:14.18                                    
 51 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                2:17.73    2:15.15        
       31.16  1:05.52  1:40.51  2:15.15                                    
 52 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               2:13.55    2:16.77        
       32.08  1:06.67  1:42.11  2:16.77                                    
 53 Bundschuh, Kyle E         15 SA-GA                2:18.57    2:17.02        
       31.93  1:07.18  1:42.27  2:17.02                                    
 54 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                2:20.16    2:17.42        
       31.02  1:05.75  1:41.88  2:17.42                                    
 55 Huhn, Veronica A          15 SA-GA                2:20.20    2:18.61        
       31.36  1:06.17  1:42.57  2:18.61                                    
 56 Pekkalainen, Annika H     15 SA-GA                2:26.18    2:19.21        
       32.04  1:08.38  1:45.45  2:19.21                                    
 57 Hadaway, Leigh C          15 Hurricanes-GA        2:30.61    2:19.49        
       30.45  1:05.82  1:42.90  2:19.49                                    
 58 Hamilton, Kia N           16 MTAC-SE              2:20.28    2:19.70        
       32.11  1:07.73  1:44.21  2:19.70                                    
 59 Macrina, Caitlin M        16 SA-GA                2:20.22    2:22.06        
       32.67  1:08.54  1:45.54  2:22.06                                    
 60 Treas, Taylor C           16 MTAC-SE              2:21.43    2:22.46        
       31.81  1:07.15  1:45.20  2:22.46                                    
 61 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                2:23.16    2:25.00        
       32.81  1:09.71  1:48.18  2:25.00                                    
 62 Stedke, Ali N             15 MTAC-SE              2:24.21    2:29.89        
       33.34  1:11.80  1:51.19  2:29.89                                    
 63 Bowman, Katherine E       15 DDST-SE              2:24.25    2:30.72        
       31.39  1:09.43  1:51.66  2:30.72                                    
 64 LaRue, Hannah C           17 Barracudas-SE        2:41.00    2:37.49        
       36.13  1:16.70  1:58.06  2:37.49                                    
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          15 Birmingham-SE        2:02.92         NS        
 -- Tucker, Ashley E          17 Birmingham-SE        2:01.81         NS        
 -- Harris, Frances E         15 SWAT-SE              2:11.71         NS        
 -- Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE        1:54.76         NS        
 -- McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                2:12.59         NS        
 -- Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                2:21.90         NS        
 -- Niederhauser, Mary Kate   16 SA-GA                2:00.38         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                1:41.70    1:38.34        
       22.95    47.25  1:12.47  1:38.34                                    
  2 McMurry, Anthony J        17 SA-GA                1:41.74    1:40.13        
       23.45    48.42  1:14.11  1:40.13                                    
  3 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:42.33    1:42.10        
       24.09    49.92  1:16.28  1:42.10                                    
  4 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE              1:45.72    1:43.74        
       24.02    50.79  1:17.55  1:43.74                                    
  5 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               1:45.16    1:44.22        
       23.96    49.96  1:17.11  1:44.22                                    
  6 Fellows, Kent J           17 MSA-SE               1:47.19    1:47.48        
       24.46    51.13  1:19.25  1:47.48                                    
  7 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               1:47.29    1:48.02        
       25.09    51.97  1:19.83  1:48.02                                    
  8 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                1:43.72    1:48.09        
       24.24    51.37  1:19.66  1:48.09                                    
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE        1:49.47    1:45.77        
       24.37    51.77  1:19.66  1:45.77                                    
  9 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               1:47.98    1:45.77        
       24.78    52.12  1:19.48  1:45.77                                    
 11 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                1:48.85    1:46.02        
       24.64    51.63  1:18.75  1:46.02                                    
 12 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               1:48.33    1:46.44        
       24.96    51.92  1:19.23  1:46.44                                    
 13 Kozlovski, Andrew I       16 SA-GA                1:50.30    1:49.13        
       25.37    53.43  1:21.18  1:49.13                                    
 14 Weyrich, Scott T          15 SA-GA                1:49.78    1:50.25        
       25.68    53.46  1:21.89  1:50.25                                    
 15 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE              1:49.48    1:50.83        
       25.15    53.41  1:22.19  1:50.83                                    
 16 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE              1:50.48    1:51.32        
       25.85    53.91  1:22.28  1:51.32                                    
C - Final
 17 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE              1:51.24    1:47.31        
       24.62    51.28  1:19.18  1:47.31                                    
 18 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              1:52.11    1:50.48        
       25.78    53.78  1:22.16  1:50.48                                    
 19 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                1:52.22    1:50.83        
       25.15    52.92  1:21.95  1:50.83                                    
 20 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                1:53.24    1:50.94        
       25.31    53.32  1:22.27  1:50.94                                    
 21 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE              1:51.12    1:52.15        
       26.09    54.31  1:23.18  1:52.15                                    
 22 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE              1:53.14    1:53.45        
       25.55    54.14  1:23.72  1:53.45                                    
 23 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              1:50.62    1:53.57        
       25.37    53.81  1:23.38  1:53.57                                    
 24 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               1:52.72    1:55.58        
       26.03    54.63  1:24.78  1:55.58                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                1:35.39    1:41.70 q      
       23.80    49.56  1:15.89  1:41.70                                    
  2 McMurry, Anthony J        17 SA-GA                1:40.75    1:41.74 q      
       23.60    48.91  1:15.14  1:41.74                                    
  3 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:40.11    1:42.33 q      
       24.08    49.93  1:16.39  1:42.33                                    
  4 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                1:44.92    1:43.72 q      
       24.23    50.32  1:16.92  1:43.72                                    
  5 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE               1:44.32    1:45.16 q      
       24.20    51.12  1:18.38  1:45.16                                    
  6 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE              1:47.89    1:45.72 q      
       24.27    51.37  1:19.12  1:45.72                                    
  7 Fellows, Kent J           17 MSA-SE               1:47.35    1:47.19 q      
       24.91    52.12  1:19.65  1:47.19                                    
  8 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               1:44.38    1:47.29 q      
       24.82    51.76  1:19.48  1:47.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               1:42.13    1:47.98 q      
       24.42    51.18  1:19.18  1:47.98                                    
 10 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               1:47.78    1:48.33 q      
       25.28    52.37  1:20.31  1:48.33                                    
 11 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                1:46.22    1:48.85 q      
       25.17    52.70  1:20.74  1:48.85                                    
 12 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE        1:47.16    1:49.47 q      
       24.34    51.39  1:20.21  1:49.47                                    
 13 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE              1:48.95    1:49.48 q      
       24.78    52.62  1:21.22  1:49.48                                    
 14 Weyrich, Scott T          15 SA-GA                1:46.85    1:49.78 q      
       25.54    52.89  1:21.25  1:49.78                                    
 15 Kozlovski, Andrew I       16 SA-GA                1:48.29    1:50.30 q      
       25.07    52.87  1:22.01  1:50.30                                    
 16 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE              1:45.07    1:50.48 q      
       25.27    52.69  1:21.39  1:50.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              1:46.43    1:50.62 q      
       25.09    52.53  1:21.11  1:50.62                                    
 18 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE              1:54.65    1:51.12 q      
       26.00    53.98  1:22.69  1:51.12                                    
 19 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE              1:47.46    1:51.24 q      
       25.21    53.25  1:22.17  1:51.24                                    
 20 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              1:54.38    1:52.11 q      
       26.37    54.68  1:23.48  1:52.11                                    
 21 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                1:49.88    1:52.22 q      
       26.18    54.34  1:23.41  1:52.22                                    
 22 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               1:54.24    1:52.72 q      
       25.92    54.30  1:23.23  1:52.72                                    
 23 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE              1:54.21    1:53.14 q      
       26.49    55.62  1:24.31  1:53.14                                    
 24 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                1:52.47    1:53.24 q      
       26.07    55.26  1:24.91  1:53.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        1:48.45    1:53.51        
       26.50    55.35  1:24.61  1:53.51                                    
 26 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE               1:44.41    1:53.91        
       24.71    52.54  1:23.26  1:53.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE              1:58.26    1:53.97        
       26.45    55.26  1:24.63  1:53.97                                    
 28 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                1:52.98    1:54.50        
       26.02    54.77  1:24.89  1:54.50                                    
 29 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                1:52.16    1:55.40        
       26.81    56.34  1:26.56  1:55.40                                    
 30 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                2:02.74    1:55.47        
       26.19    55.43  1:25.93  1:55.47                                    
 31 Havens, Isaac J           15 CA-SC                1:56.28    1:55.68        
       25.69    54.51  1:25.03  1:55.68                                    
 32 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                1:55.92    1:56.06        
       26.30    55.63  1:25.85  1:56.06                                    
 33 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                1:53.99    1:56.73        
       26.64    55.43  1:26.09  1:56.73                                    
 34 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        1:58.05    1:57.54        
       27.00    56.64  1:27.81  1:57.54                                    
 35 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               1:56.75    1:58.13        
       26.69    56.47  1:27.93  1:58.13                                    
 36 Ciskowski, Harrison P     16 MTAC-SE              2:01.11    1:58.33        
       26.25    56.03  1:27.00  1:58.33                                    
 37 Bradly, Spencer H         18 Birmingham-SE        1:57.72    1:58.34        
       27.09    57.17  1:28.10  1:58.34                                    
 38 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                1:57.61    1:59.35        
       26.93    57.27  1:28.95  1:59.35                                    
 39 Wilcher, Jordan Q         15 Dova-SE              2:02.31    2:00.22        
       28.44    59.52  1:30.33  2:00.22                                    
 40 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE              2:13.17    2:01.12        
       27.44    57.14  1:28.93  2:01.12                                    
 41 Shane, Thomas A           18 SWAT-SE              2:01.42    2:01.37        
       16.02    58.89  1:30.35  2:01.37                                    
 42 Brown, Jake J             15 SA-GA                2:03.27    2:01.79        
       27.50    58.47  1:30.90  2:01.79                                    
 43 Lockwood, Peyton F        15 SA-GA                1:58.81    2:02.08        
       27.62    58.89  1:30.64  2:02.08                                    
 44 Howlin, Hunter Z          15 SA-GA                2:07.75    2:02.18        
       28.41  1:00.54  1:32.54  2:02.18                                    
 45 Pekkalainen, Michael A    15 SA-GA                2:05.66    2:02.61        
       27.76    58.96  1:32.23  2:02.61                                    
 46 Brown, Jarrod C           14 MTAC-SE              2:09.51    2:03.51        
       27.65    58.51  1:31.62  2:03.51                                    
 47 Lamkin, Jonathan D        17 CA-SC                2:04.37    2:04.29        
       27.47    58.74  1:31.42  2:04.29                                    
 48 Gray, Michael A           17 DDST-SE              2:02.70    2:04.51        
       27.23    58.50  1:31.32  2:04.51                                    
 49 Roxbury, J.R. R           17 PSL-SE               1:57.78    2:04.52        
       27.87    59.27  1:32.40  2:04.52                                    
 50 McWilliams, Cody J        15 CA-SE                2:02.11    2:05.01        
       29.52  1:01.62  1:33.82  2:05.01                                    
 51 Pontalti, Christian M     15 SA-GA                2:14.07    2:05.07        
       28.60    59.58  1:32.34  2:05.07                                    
 52 Smolin, Joseph R          15 Birmingham-SE        2:04.48    2:05.68        
       28.40    59.99  1:33.15  2:05.68                                    
 53 Fairchild, Austin L       16 CA-SE                2:00.01    2:05.93        
       28.56  1:00.92  1:32.90  2:05.93                                    
 54 Perry, Houston M          18 MTAC-SE              2:10.07    2:06.98        
       29.31  1:01.90  1:35.42  2:06.98                                    
 55 Gillan, Martin J          16 CA-SC                2:12.16    2:10.81        
       29.86  1:02.67  1:36.66  2:10.81                                    
 56 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                2:11.46    2:12.28        
       29.74  1:03.58  1:38.70  2:12.28                                    
 57 Coggin, Brandon B         15 AUB-SE               2:06.42    2:12.31        
       28.90  1:01.73  1:36.80  2:12.31                                    
 58 Sinha, Sachin             17 GYSS-SE              2:13.56    2:13.09        
       28.95  1:03.17  1:39.07  2:13.09                                    
 59 Alpeter, Chris S          15 WAC-SE               2:16.64    2:14.41        
       28.58  1:01.84  1:37.78  2:14.41                                    
 60 Diez, Art                 17 Barracudas-SE        2:28.15    2:16.58        
       28.57  1:01.86  1:39.32  2:16.58                                    
 -- Chapman, Andrew T         15 DDST-SE              2:12.44         DQ        
       30.00  1:05.24  1:41.27       DQ                                    
 -- Lobitz, Thomas B          16 CA-SC                2:07.43         NS        
 -- Hogsed, Nick P            15 SA-GA                1:47.30         NS        
 -- Avery, Sonny G            18 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Keith, Taylor A           15 SWAT-SE              2:12.87         NS        
 -- Dillard, Joe J            15 SA-GA                2:02.61         NS        
 -- Reed, Joshua O            17 DDST-SE              1:56.56         NS        
 -- Smith, Colby A            18 DDST-SE              2:18.94         NS        
 -- Holland, Mike L           15 CA-SE                1:53.86         NS        
 -- Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                1:46.69         NS        
 -- Sloat, Sean P             17 SA-GA                1:42.18         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE               2:31.82    2:24.86        
       31.69  1:08.44  1:46.85  2:24.86                                    
  2 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                2:28.43    2:25.30        
       33.79  1:10.21  1:47.70  2:25.30                                    
  3 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA                2:34.49    2:31.49        
       34.05  1:12.02  1:51.69  2:31.49                                    
  4 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:37.15    2:33.76        
       35.59  1:14.27  1:53.60  2:33.76                                    
  5 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:33.33    2:35.00        
       35.46  1:15.12  1:55.25  2:35.00                                    
  6 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                2:39.09    2:35.82        
       35.82  1:15.64  1:56.34  2:35.82                                    
  7 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                2:40.40    2:41.24        
       35.89  1:16.11  1:58.42  2:41.24                                    
 -- Paschal, Allie L          13 Sharks!-GA           2:35.01         NS        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:41.82    2:35.36        
       34.86  1:14.66  1:55.02  2:35.36                                    
 10 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                2:41.11    2:38.04        
       35.73  1:15.41  1:56.94  2:38.04                                    
 11 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              2:41.55    2:38.15        
       35.56  1:15.48  1:56.69  2:38.15                                    
 12 Dalley, Corinne C         14 SA-GA                2:41.22    2:39.51        
       35.02  1:15.09  1:57.76  2:39.51                                    
 13 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:43.87    2:39.87        
       35.77  1:17.27  1:58.64  2:39.87                                    
 14 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                2:41.71    2:40.06        
       35.73  1:15.88  1:57.53  2:40.06                                    
 15 Carroll, Emily K          14 SA-GA                2:41.78    2:41.60        
       36.21  1:16.86  1:58.93  2:41.60                                    
 16 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                2:44.01    2:41.96        
       36.03  1:17.00  1:59.34  2:41.96                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                2:27.82    2:28.43 q      
       34.42  1:11.83  1:50.16  2:28.43                                    
  2 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE               2:31.19    2:31.82 q      
       32.68  1:11.00  1:51.37  2:31.82                                    
  3 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:36.93    2:33.33 q      
       35.09  1:14.30  1:54.48  2:33.33                                    
  4 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA                2:29.35    2:34.49 q      
       35.75  1:15.19  1:55.16  2:34.49                                    
  5 Paschal, Allie L          13 Sharks!-GA           2:36.26    2:35.01 q      
       35.15  1:14.23  1:54.59  2:35.01                                    
  6 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:32.76    2:37.15 q      
       36.18  1:15.93  1:56.41  2:37.15                                    
  7 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                2:38.79    2:39.09 q      
       36.65  1:17.89  1:59.28  2:39.09                                    
  8 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                2:38.40    2:40.40 q      
       36.04  1:16.92  1:58.88  2:40.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                2:34.64    2:41.11 q      
       35.91  1:16.03  1:57.66  2:41.11                                    
 10 Dalley, Corinne C         14 SA-GA                2:41.71    2:41.22 q      
       35.56  1:16.51  1:59.00  2:41.22                                    
 11 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              2:37.01    2:41.55 q      
       37.17  1:18.12  2:00.08  2:41.55                                    
 12 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                2:39.80    2:41.71 q      
       36.99  1:17.95  1:59.22  2:41.71                                    
 13 Carroll, Emily K          14 SA-GA                2:41.13    2:41.78 q      
       36.48  1:18.22  1:59.70  2:41.78                                    
 14 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:36.57    2:41.82 q      
       36.44  1:17.96  1:59.97  2:41.82                                    
 15 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:45.33    2:43.87 q      
       36.92  1:18.68  2:01.60  2:43.87                                    
 16 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                2:41.02    2:44.01 q      
       37.04  1:17.96  2:01.00  2:44.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                2:43.05    2:44.96        
       38.14  1:19.69  2:02.18  2:44.96                                    
 18 Suhs, Tara A              14 SWAT-SE              2:43.49    2:45.66        
       37.40  1:20.54  2:03.53  2:45.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quire, Hannah D           14 SA-GA                2:38.46    2:45.83        
       38.03  1:19.01  2:01.28  2:45.83                                    
 20 Lewis, Averi G            14 SA-GA                2:43.41    2:46.24        
       37.99  1:19.53  2:02.31  2:46.24                                    
 21 Jaeger, Hannah M          13 SA-GA                2:49.03    2:47.84        
       36.55  1:18.97  2:03.51  2:47.84                                    
 22 Perkins, Avery M          14 SA-GA                2:50.85    2:48.89        
       37.08  1:20.14  2:03.17  2:48.89                                    
 23 Mahan, Emily C            14 MTAC-SE              2:50.36    2:49.70        
       37.40  1:21.01  2:05.93  2:49.70                                    
 24 Mattingly, Julia E        13 SA-GA                2:46.84    2:49.71        
       38.00  1:20.53  2:05.23  2:49.71                                    
 25 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                2:48.82    2:50.39        
       38.57  1:21.72  2:05.83  2:50.39                                    
 26 Dawson, Sydney C          13 CA-SE                     NT    2:51.15        
       37.85  1:21.29  2:06.69  2:51.15                                    
 27 Shane, Ramsey S           13 SWAT-SE              2:56.82    2:51.56        
       40.45  1:24.33  2:08.55  2:51.56                                    
 28 Loach, Allison M          13 SA-GA                2:48.71    2:52.58        
       39.89  1:23.83  2:08.45  2:52.58                                    
 29 Gutekunst, Naomie L       14 SA-GA                2:51.01    2:53.33        
       39.02  1:23.38  2:08.35  2:53.33                                    
 30 Swenton, Syd P            13 SA-GA                2:50.22    2:54.29        
       38.17  1:23.37  2:09.97  2:54.29                                    
 31 Lies, Paige K             13 MTAC-SE                   NT    2:54.99        
       40.16  1:23.73  2:07.80  2:54.99                                    
 32 Kendall, Jordan R         13 SA-GA                2:53.93    2:55.02        
       39.65  1:24.66  2:09.79  2:55.02                                    
 33 Muncher, Caitlyn J        13 JST-SE               2:53.28    2:55.84        
       39.58  1:24.31  2:10.27  2:55.84                                    
 34 Thigpen, Erin E           13 CA-SC                2:53.82    2:58.83        
       38.98  1:23.43  2:10.16  2:58.83                                    
 35 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                     NT    2:59.75        
       38.29  1:24.58  2:12.30  2:59.75                                    
 36 Pontalti, Emma M          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:59.95        
       41.19  1:26.23  2:15.27  2:59.95                                    
 36 Rummins, Hunter H         13 SA-GA                3:05.40    2:59.95        
       38.16  1:23.48  2:11.03  2:59.95                                    
 38 Higgins, Caroline M       13 CA-SC                3:02.26    3:00.38        
       40.74  1:27.70  2:14.95  3:00.38                                    
 39 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      13 MSA-SE                    NT    3:04.01        
       42.88  1:28.69  2:17.78  3:04.01                                    
 40 Robinson, Lillie E        13 MSA-SE               3:09.26    3:05.77        
       42.44  1:29.50  2:17.77  3:05.77                                    
 41 Niculas, Abigail R        13 SA-GA                     NT    3:08.35        
       40.02  1:26.93  2:17.94  3:08.35                                    
 42 Ferguson, Brooke A        13 SWAT-SE              3:06.99    3:11.45        
       40.50  1:29.04  2:19.90  3:11.45                                    
 43 James, Nia R              14 MTAC-SE              3:06.91    3:12.56        
       43.23  1:32.83  2:23.44  3:12.56                                    
 44 Risher, Abbey L           13 SA-GA                3:45.92    3:26.08        
       47.54  1:37.93  2:32.87  3:26.08                                    
 45 Anderson, Sydney L        13 SA-GA                3:24.18    3:27.15        
       46.77  1:39.71  2:33.26  3:27.15                                    
 46 Sainovich, Christina M    13 SA-GA                3:33.23    3:29.46        
       47.96  1:41.90  2:35.95  3:29.46                                    
 47 Armstrong, Denise M       13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:31.12        
       49.11  1:43.57  2:37.87  3:31.12                                    
 -- Odle, Katherine N         14 JST-SE               2:49.04         NS        
 -- Smith, Brennan C          14 AUB-SE               2:46.77         NS        
 -- Schuster, Maddie N        14 AUB-SE               3:03.15         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                2:27.05    2:21.10        
       32.27  1:08.15  1:44.90  2:21.10                                    
  2 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                2:24.48    2:21.74        
       32.53  1:08.73  1:45.09  2:21.74                                    
  3 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              2:26.94    2:25.28        
       32.78  1:09.44  1:47.30  2:25.28                                    
  4 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                2:33.80    2:31.93        
       35.14  1:13.77  1:53.35  2:31.93                                    
  5 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                2:34.30    2:32.30        
       33.28  1:12.13  1:52.88  2:32.30                                    
  6 Clance, Jared J           13 SA-GA                2:33.77    2:35.48        
       32.58  1:11.47  1:53.59  2:35.48                                    
  7 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:33.15    2:36.18        
       33.75  1:14.10  1:55.22  2:36.18                                    
  8 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                2:36.42    2:37.62        
       35.84  1:15.96  1:56.79  2:37.62                                    
B - Final
  9 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               2:37.62    2:27.43        
       32.66  1:09.37  1:48.50  2:27.43                                    
 10 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                2:37.34    2:31.40        
       34.00  1:12.76  1:52.14  2:31.40                                    
 11 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                2:38.51    2:35.51        
       34.15  1:13.30  1:54.90  2:35.51                                    
 12 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               2:42.02    2:36.10        
       35.86  1:15.35  1:55.70  2:36.10                                    
 13 Dittamo, Paul V           13 SA-GA                2:38.12    2:38.81        
       36.66  1:17.41  1:57.57  2:38.81                                    
 14 LaRosa, Jake R            14 SA-GA                2:39.71    2:39.13        
       35.71  1:16.56  1:57.82  2:39.13                                    
 15 Sheeler, Brad H           14 MSA-SE               2:42.43    2:40.82        
       35.50  1:16.73  1:59.46  2:40.82                                    
 16 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE               2:43.42    2:42.40        
       36.21  1:17.80  2:00.73  2:42.40                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                2:23.57    2:24.48 q      
       33.67  1:09.47  1:46.78  2:24.48                                    
  2 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              2:26.49    2:26.94 q      
       33.82  1:11.55  1:49.64  2:26.94                                    
  3 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                2:22.15    2:27.05 q      
       33.12  1:10.77  1:49.79  2:27.05                                    
  4 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:36.48    2:33.15 q      
       34.78  1:14.00  1:53.67  2:33.15                                    
  5 Clance, Jared J           13 SA-GA                2:34.67    2:33.77 q      
       33.45  1:12.30  1:53.29  2:33.77                                    
  6 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                2:28.20    2:33.80 q      
       35.95  1:14.75  1:54.75  2:33.80                                    
  7 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                2:32.13    2:34.30 q      
       34.57  1:14.14  1:54.94  2:34.30                                    
  8 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                2:40.74    2:36.42 q      
       36.04  1:15.65  1:56.38  2:36.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                2:34.39    2:37.34 q      
       35.08  1:15.30  1:56.45  2:37.34                                    
 10 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               2:29.55    2:37.62 q      
       34.92  1:16.70  1:56.28  2:37.62                                    
 11 Dittamo, Paul V           13 SA-GA                2:48.19    2:38.12 q      
       37.82  1:18.42  1:58.36  2:38.12                                    
 12 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:38.51 q      
       34.05  1:14.43  1:56.98  2:38.51                                    
 13 LaRosa, Jake R            14 SA-GA                2:45.67    2:39.71 q      
       34.89  1:14.52  1:56.59  2:39.71                                    
 14 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               2:45.17    2:42.02 q      
       36.77  1:17.88  2:00.23  2:42.02                                    
 15 Sheeler, Brad H           14 MSA-SE               2:46.81    2:42.43 q      
       36.08  1:16.80  1:59.56  2:42.43                                    
 16 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE               2:35.00    2:43.42 q      
       35.96  1:17.97  2:01.20  2:43.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michell, Christian D      14 SA-GA                2:45.76    2:43.75        
       36.11  1:17.43  2:00.64  2:43.75                                    
 18 Elz, Zac L                14 SA-GA                2:49.58    2:44.09        
       36.70  1:18.46  2:01.22  2:44.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Padgett, Daniel R         13 AUB-SE               2:47.16    2:44.79        
       35.16  1:17.29  2:00.67  2:44.79                                    
 20 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE               3:04.89    2:45.17        
       35.66  1:17.98  2:01.71  2:45.17                                    
 21 Darsey, Colton F          13 SA-GA                2:56.36    2:48.37        
       39.26  1:22.48  2:04.90  2:48.37                                    
 22 Petty, J.C. C             13 SA-GA                2:47.64    2:49.22        
       37.17  1:17.70  2:49.22                                             
 23 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        2:45.70    2:50.70        
       37.42  1:21.91  2:07.01  2:50.70                                    
 24 Villhauer, Cooper J       13 SA-GA                3:05.63    2:58.68        
       40.16  1:25.25  2:12.29  2:58.68                                    
 25 Barfield, Noah D          13 Hurricanes-GA        2:58.79    3:00.58        
       40.39  1:26.23  2:14.17  3:00.58                                    
 26 Barchard, Grant           13 SA-GA                     NT    3:16.32        
       42.93  1:32.71  2:24.81  3:16.32                                    
 27 Holsombeck, Buddy A       13 Birmingham-SE             NT    3:21.76        
       45.73  1:36.03  3:21.76                                             
 -- Higey, Justin A           13 Birmingham-SE             NT         DQ        
       41.67  1:28.12  2:17.13       DQ                                    
 -- Powers, Sean P            14 PSL-SE               3:16.91         NS        
 -- Tucker, Jack W            13 Birmingham-SE        2:41.15         NS        
 -- Van De Velde, Cameron S   14 SA-GA                2:24.81         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carr, Allison N           17 SA-GA                2:25.79    2:22.04        
       31.63  1:07.58  1:44.58  2:22.04                                    
  2 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               2:30.32    2:27.13        
       33.47  1:10.56  1:49.02  2:27.13                                    
  3 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              2:35.26    2:27.79        
       34.47  1:12.31  1:50.34  2:27.79                                    
  4 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE              2:30.83    2:28.75        
       34.40  1:12.39  1:51.15  2:28.75                                    
  5 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                2:29.88    2:29.66        
       33.08  1:10.96  1:50.98  2:29.66                                    
  6 Justice, Kirsten J        18 SA-GA                2:33.25    2:31.92        
       34.80  1:13.16  1:51.97  2:31.92                                    
  7 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:35.70    2:34.68        
       34.67  1:13.30  1:53.73  2:34.68                                    
  8 Johnson, Jane T           12 SA-GA                2:34.96    2:36.17        
       35.71  1:15.11  1:55.25  2:36.17                                    
B - Final
  9 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE               2:37.14    2:34.41        
       33.96  1:13.64  1:53.86  2:34.41                                    
 10 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:38.17    2:36.07        
       36.04  1:15.61  1:55.82  2:36.07                                    
 11 Wolff, Coral S            16 SA-GA                2:36.15    2:36.67        
       36.71  1:16.03  1:56.13  2:36.67                                    
 12 Ellard, Rhoxie            18 SA-GA                2:41.84    2:40.49        
       37.15  1:18.07  1:59.24  2:40.49                                    
 13 Lin, Val C                12 SA-GA                2:43.78    2:41.61        
       36.52  1:17.00  1:59.15  2:41.61                                    
 14 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      2:41.02    2:42.16        
       36.21  1:17.04  1:59.37  2:42.16                                    
 15 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                2:44.32    2:44.02        
       36.96  1:18.47  2:01.17  2:44.02                                    
 16 Pilcher, Michelle *       17 MSA-SE               2:45.23    2:44.72        
       37.28  1:19.71  2:02.28  2:44.72                                    
C - Final
 17 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               2:48.00    2:35.05        
       35.83  1:16.26  1:56.01  2:35.05                                    
 18 Berto, Blaire A           15 SA-GA                2:47.02    2:44.08        
       37.75  1:19.07  2:01.52  2:44.08                                    
 19 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               2:47.80    2:45.80        
       37.26  1:19.09  2:03.63  2:45.80                                    
 20 Dean, Rebecca K           15 MTAC-SE              2:47.06    2:46.56        
       37.21  1:19.85  2:03.80  2:46.56                                    
 21 Hamilton, Kia N           16 MTAC-SE              2:50.44    2:51.26        
       37.44  1:20.89  2:05.89  2:51.26                                    
 22 Pekkalainen, Annika H     15 SA-GA                3:08.21    3:05.62        
       41.30  1:29.55  2:17.68  3:05.62                                    
 -- LaRue, Hannah C           17 Barracudas-SE        3:15.25         NS        
 -- Lian, Annie N             15 MSA-SE               3:18.24         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Allison N           17 SA-GA                2:19.82    2:25.79 q      
       32.73  1:09.88  1:47.69  2:25.79                                    
  2 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                2:32.26    2:29.88 q      
       34.72  1:12.81  1:51.25  2:29.88                                    
  3 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               2:26.81    2:30.32 q      
       34.23  1:12.26  1:51.18  2:30.32                                    
  4 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE              2:29.40    2:30.83 q      
       34.76  1:13.24  1:52.22  2:30.83                                    
  5 Justice, Kirsten J        18 SA-GA                2:27.19    2:33.25 q      
       36.02  1:15.07  1:54.38  2:33.25                                    
  6 Johnson, Jane T           12 SA-GA                2:35.53    2:34.96 q      
       35.63  1:14.90  1:54.72  2:34.96                                    
  7 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              2:31.51    2:35.26 q      
       35.13  1:14.12  1:54.56  2:35.26                                    
  8 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:31.78    2:35.70 q      
       36.07  1:15.03  1:54.93  2:35.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolff, Coral S            16 SA-GA                2:33.15    2:36.15 q      
       36.65  1:16.52  1:56.08  2:36.15                                    
 10 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE                    NT    2:37.14 q      
       33.61  1:12.59  1:54.44  2:37.14                                    
 11 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:35.45    2:38.17 q      
       36.29  1:16.61  1:57.34  2:38.17                                    
 12 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      2:48.14    2:41.02 q      
       36.25  1:16.66  1:59.21  2:41.02                                    
 13 Ellard, Rhoxie            18 SA-GA                2:40.11    2:41.84 q      
       37.23  1:18.56  2:00.35  2:41.84                                    
 14 Lin, Val C                12 SA-GA                2:44.37    2:43.78 q      
       37.13  1:18.15  2:00.98  2:43.78                                    
 15 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                2:44.18    2:44.32 q      
       36.87  1:19.38  2:02.97  2:44.32                                    
 16 Pilcher, Michelle *       17 MSA-SE               2:41.95    2:45.23 q      
       38.23  1:20.79  2:02.90  2:45.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berto, Blaire A           15 SA-GA                2:45.88    2:47.02 q      
       39.08  1:21.08  2:04.00  2:47.02                                    
 18 Dean, Rebecca K           15 MTAC-SE              2:45.91    2:47.06 q      
       37.37  1:19.77  2:04.10  2:47.06                                    
 19 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               2:43.92    2:47.80 q      
       37.92  1:20.52  2:04.67  2:47.80                                    
 20 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               2:44.51    2:48.00 q      
       37.52  1:20.63  2:04.37  2:48.00                                    
 21 Hamilton, Kia N           16 MTAC-SE              2:54.86    2:50.44 q      
       38.28  1:22.06  2:06.44  2:50.44                                    
 22 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                3:00.22    2:56.00 q      
       39.74  1:24.48  2:10.29  2:56.00                                    
 23 Lorton, Ana T             12 SA-GA                     NT    2:59.13 q      
       40.67  1:27.34  2:13.74  2:59.13                                    
 24 Pekkalainen, Annika H     15 SA-GA                3:14.62    3:08.21 q      
       42.41  1:30.21  2:19.71  3:08.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 LaRue, Hannah C           17 Barracudas-SE        3:19.27    3:15.25        
       44.51  1:33.64  2:24.03  3:15.25                                    
 26 Lian, Annie N             15 MSA-SE                    NT    3:18.24        
       42.75  1:31.29  2:24.25  3:18.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                2:41.89         DQ        
       36.25  1:17.76  2:01.36       DQ                                    
 -- Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                2:34.43         NS        
 -- Page, Shayla M            15 WAC-SE                    NT         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                2:14.95    2:10.51        
       29.11  1:02.08  1:36.12  2:10.51                                    
  2 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                2:16.07    2:11.31        
       29.29  1:02.83  1:37.35  2:11.31                                    
  3 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              2:18.23    2:17.09        
       31.38  1:06.20  1:41.57  2:17.09                                    
  4 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE              2:18.71    2:18.11        
       31.62  1:06.96  1:42.42  2:18.11                                    
  5 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               2:18.14    2:18.27        
       30.71  1:06.07  1:42.25  2:18.27                                    
  6 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              2:19.18    2:18.73        
       31.27  1:06.63  1:42.70  2:18.73                                    
  7 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE              2:19.76    2:18.95        
       31.59  1:06.47  1:42.79  2:18.95                                    
  8 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                2:20.26    2:19.54        
       30.36  1:04.82  1:41.98  2:19.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                2:23.60    2:14.96        
       31.46  1:05.94  1:40.35  2:14.96                                    
 10 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE        2:22.07    2:15.68        
       30.69  1:04.95  1:40.12  2:15.68                                    
 11 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              2:24.32    2:21.09        
       31.20  1:06.65  1:43.78  2:21.09                                    
 12 Shane, Thomas A           18 SWAT-SE              2:23.15    2:22.04        
       32.53  1:07.99  1:44.94  2:22.04                                    
 13 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              2:25.20    2:23.97        
       33.20  1:09.82  1:47.34  2:23.97                                    
 14 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE              2:23.81    2:25.41        
       32.38  1:09.52  1:47.13  2:25.41                                    
 15 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               2:26.81    2:26.38        
       32.33  1:09.39  1:47.64  2:26.38                                    
 16 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:26.42    2:27.59        
       31.96  1:09.62  1:48.64  2:27.59                                    
C - Final
 17 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        2:28.82    2:21.56        
       31.07  1:06.71  1:43.96  2:21.56                                    
 18 Bradly, Spencer H         18 Birmingham-SE        2:28.03    2:27.76        
       32.94  1:10.73  1:49.44  2:27.76                                    
 19 Lockwood, Peyton F        15 SA-GA                2:30.17    2:28.32        
       32.67  1:10.32  1:49.67  2:28.32                                    
 20 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE              2:26.88    2:29.57        
       34.40  1:12.25  1:51.13  2:29.57                                    
 21 Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE              2:29.37    2:29.64        
       33.84  1:11.92  1:51.02  2:29.64                                    
 22 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                2:34.27    2:29.70        
       33.30  1:10.57  1:51.30  2:29.70                                    
 23 Brown, Jake J             15 SA-GA                2:33.84    2:31.89        
       33.76  1:12.44  1:52.56  2:31.89                                    
 -- Carbone, Kevin L          15 SA-GA                2:28.76         DQ        
       32.48  1:08.81  1:46.93       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                2:08.30    2:14.95 q      
       30.06  1:04.36  1:39.32  2:14.95                                    
  2 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                2:08.20    2:16.07 q      
       30.26  1:05.01  1:40.24  2:16.07                                    
  3 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               2:13.19    2:18.14 q      
       30.75  1:06.05  1:41.80  2:18.14                                    
  4 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              2:12.66    2:18.23 q      
       31.66  1:06.74  1:42.18  2:18.23                                    
  5 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE              2:14.61    2:18.71 q      
       31.93  1:07.42  1:43.02  2:18.71                                    
  6 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              2:19.19    2:19.18 q      
       32.25  1:07.41  1:43.36  2:19.18                                    
  7 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE              2:22.34    2:19.76 q      
       31.45  1:07.40  1:42.98  2:19.76                                    
  8 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                2:22.59    2:20.26 q      
       31.16  1:06.42  1:43.29  2:20.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE        2:13.99    2:22.07 q      
       32.36  1:08.17  1:44.78  2:22.07                                    
 10 Shane, Thomas A           18 SWAT-SE              2:18.68    2:23.15 q      
       32.74  1:09.03  1:45.88  2:23.15                                    
 11 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                2:16.81    2:23.60 q      
       32.11  1:07.93  1:45.41  2:23.60                                    
 12 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE              2:24.29    2:23.81 q      
       32.51  1:09.01  1:45.80  2:23.81                                    
 13 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              2:13.90    2:24.32 q      
       31.70  1:08.51  1:46.14  2:24.32                                    
 14 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              2:26.23    2:25.20 q      
       34.24  1:10.89  1:47.78  2:25.20                                    
 15 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:33.44    2:26.42 q      
       32.17  1:08.95  1:47.55  2:26.42                                    
 16 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               2:28.18    2:26.81 q      
       32.74  1:09.92  1:48.12  2:26.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE              2:22.17    2:26.88 q      
       34.12  1:11.92  1:50.09  2:26.88                                    
 18 Bradly, Spencer H         18 Birmingham-SE        2:31.27    2:28.03 q      
       33.63  1:11.31  1:49.95  2:28.03                                    
 19 Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE               2:27.58    2:28.47 q      
       33.38  1:10.60  1:48.17  2:28.47                                    
 20 Carbone, Kevin L          15 SA-GA                2:23.56    2:28.76 q      
       32.76  1:09.68  1:48.70  2:28.76                                    
 21 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        2:27.08    2:28.82 q      
       33.31  1:10.67  1:49.63  2:28.82                                    
 22 Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE              2:33.60    2:29.37 q      
       33.40  1:11.57  1:51.21  2:29.37                                    
 23 Lockwood, Peyton F        15 SA-GA                2:24.89    2:30.17 q      
       33.21  1:11.45  1:51.04  2:30.17                                    
 24 Brown, Jake J             15 SA-GA                2:37.85    2:33.84 q      
       34.42  1:13.46  1:54.11  2:33.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                2:33.88    2:34.27        
       33.98  1:14.14  1:55.04  2:34.27                                    
 26 Fairchild, Austin L       16 CA-SE                2:39.82    2:42.66        
       35.95  1:16.40  1:59.09  2:42.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Christiansen, Matthew J   16 MTAC-SE              2:51.32    2:43.73        
       35.78  1:17.92  2:00.56  2:43.73                                    
 28 Smolin, Joseph R          15 Birmingham-SE        2:44.59    2:44.37        
       36.50  1:17.72  2:00.83  2:44.37                                    
 29 Gray, Michael A           17 DDST-SE              2:41.93    2:45.18        
       35.99  1:16.87  2:00.15  2:45.18                                    
 30 Broaderick, Kellen J      12 CA-SE                     NT    2:46.75        
       37.53  1:20.95  2:04.57  2:46.75                                    
 31 Coggin, Brandon B         15 AUB-SE               2:45.18    2:47.96        
       37.64  1:19.77  2:03.77  2:47.96                                    
 32 Whitney, Jordan S         16 CA-SC                2:57.47    2:51.35        
       37.48  1:19.87  2:05.63  2:51.35                                    
 33 Costantini, McClaine R    15 SWAT-SE                   NT    2:54.76        
       39.16  1:24.13  2:10.16  2:54.76                                    
 34 Lowe, Wilson B            17 Barracudas-SE        2:55.76    3:05.48        
       37.36  1:22.42  2:12.31  3:05.48                                    
 35 Taylor, Isaiah R          15 Barracudas-SE        2:57.92    3:13.06        
       40.90  1:30.51  2:22.16  3:13.06                                    
 -- Dillard, Joe J            15 SA-GA                2:28.72         NS        
 -- Breeze, Brett H           11 SA-GA                3:18.94         NS        
 -- Bruechner, Frank M        17 CA-SE                2:29.18         NS        
 -- Hogsed, Nick P            15 SA-GA                2:17.23         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 MYB-SE                 25.34      24.40        
  2 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE          25.26      24.83        
  3 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE                 25.18      24.84        
  4 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE                 26.16      25.31        
  5 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE          26.01      25.50        
  6 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                  25.78      25.60        
  7 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                  26.26      26.02        
  8 Reed, Moriah A            14 DDST-SE                26.51      26.48        
B - Final
  9 Fish, Emma C              13 SA-GA                  26.86      25.60        
 10 Cagna, Caitlin C          14 MTAC-SE                26.69      25.74        
 11 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                  26.62      26.11        
 12 Staiti, Jenna M           13 SA-GA                  26.76      26.13        
 13 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                  26.86      26.32        
 14 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                  26.78      26.71        
 15 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                  27.04      26.91        
 16 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE                27.10      27.01        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE                 24.88      25.18 q      
  2 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE          24.09      25.26 q      
  3 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 MYB-SE                 25.19      25.34 q      
  4 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                  25.67      25.78 q      
  5 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE          25.43      26.01 q      
  6 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE                 26.09      26.16 q      
  7 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                  25.44      26.26 q      
  8 Reed, Moriah A            14 DDST-SE                26.51      26.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                  26.76      26.62 q      
 10 Cagna, Caitlin C          14 MTAC-SE                26.24      26.69 q      
 11 Staiti, Jenna M           13 SA-GA                  26.06      26.76 q      
 12 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                  27.48      26.78 q      
 13 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                  26.31      26.86 q      
 13 Fish, Emma C              13 SA-GA                  25.30      26.86 q      
 15 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                  28.06      27.04 q      
 16 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE                25.84      27.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wallin, Lauren N          13 SA-GA                  27.12      27.23        
 18 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE          26.32      27.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClelland, Lauren A      13 SA-GA                  27.14      27.36        
 20 Stanesic, Kirby A         13 SA-GA                  27.52      27.47        
 21 Suhs, Tara A              14 SWAT-SE                27.95      27.64        
 22 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                  27.55      27.72        
 23 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                  26.89      27.75        
 24 Higgins, Caroline M       13 CA-SC                  28.33      27.81        
 25 Hogan, Kelly A            14 SA-GA                  27.93      27.99        
 26 Mattingly, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                  27.29      28.03        
 27 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                  27.28      28.14        
 28 Dawson, Sydney C          13 CA-SE                  28.89      28.15        
 29 Messmore, Alex J          14 CA-SE                  27.76      28.18        
 30 Raicik, Nicole A          14 SA-GA                  29.60      28.28        
 31 Conrad, Jenna L           13 Sharks!-GA             29.24      28.35        
 32 Perkins, Avery M          14 SA-GA                  28.67      28.39        
 33 Lies, Paige K             13 MTAC-SE                28.36      28.45        
 34 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE                 28.66      28.47        
 35 Forrest, Grace J          13 MSA-SE                 28.88      28.61        
 35 Hulsey, Abby S            13 SA-GA                  28.20      28.61        
 37 Carroll, Emily K          14 SA-GA                  28.39      28.65        
 38 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                  28.86      28.70        
 39 Kendall, Jordan R         13 SA-GA                  28.86      28.79        
 40 Marcu, Eliana C           13 SA-GA                  29.17      28.81        
 41 Mahan, Emily C            14 MTAC-SE                29.30      28.90        
 41 Thigpen, Erin E           13 CA-SC                  27.25      28.90        
 43 Jaeger, Hannah M          13 SA-GA                  28.74      29.02        
 44 Pompilius, Raine W        14 CA-SC                  29.29      29.10        
 45 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                  29.05      29.13        
 46 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                  30.56      29.24        
 47 Hadaway, Josie C          13 Hurricanes-GA          31.78      29.25        
 48 Williams, Abbey M         13 DDST-SE                28.23      29.27        
 49 Penrose, Courtney M       14 SA-GA                  29.39      29.30        
 50 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                  29.18      29.42        
 51 Freeman, Hannah R         13 SA-GA                     NT      29.79        
 52 Quire, Hannah D           14 SA-GA                  28.22      29.80        
 53 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      13 MSA-SE                 29.86      29.84        
 54 Hulsey, Emily A           13 SA-GA                  30.02      29.91        
 55 Schuster, Maddie N        14 AUB-SE                 31.12      29.99        
 56 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE          29.27      30.21        
 57 Anderson, Laine E         14 SA-GA                  30.14      30.27        
 58 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE                 29.70      30.31        
 59 Stedwell, Coley C         14 WAC-SE                 31.09      30.54        
 60 Frazier, Natalie E        13 CA-SC                  31.16      30.75        
 61 Robinson, Lillie E        13 MSA-SE                 30.09      31.01        
 62 Henry, Courtney A         13 SA-GA                  36.00      31.32        
 63 Turner, Caitlyn S         13 Sharks!-GA             31.26      31.41        
 64 Ingmire, Maddy L          13 SA-GA                  32.00      31.66        
 64 Gauldin, Anna C           13 DDST-SE                32.42      31.66        
 66 Ralleca, Michelle A       13 MSA-SE                 31.72      31.83        
 67 Scheider, Sarah N         14 SA-GA                  31.82      31.84        
 68 James, Nia R              14 MTAC-SE                31.11      32.18        
 69 Ferguson, Brooke A        13 SWAT-SE                32.22      32.27        
 70 Armstrong, Denise M       13 PSL-SE                 31.66      32.36        
 71 Kinzie, Jessica L         14 CA-SC                  32.83      32.37        
 72 Price, Amanda M           13 CA-SC                  31.24      32.64        
 73 Zahorian, Molly J         13 SA-GA                  35.07      33.08        
 74 Niculas, Abigail R        13 SA-GA                  33.56      33.21        
 75 Risher, Abbey L           13 SA-GA                  33.59      33.36        
 76 Loach, Allison M          13 SA-GA                  31.87      33.44        
 77 Williams, Lauren G        13 AUB-SE                 33.54      33.47        
 78 Anderson, Sydney L        13 SA-GA                  34.64      33.50        
 79 McCall, Sutton A          13 DDST-SE                35.33      33.98        
 80 Shafe, Maddie R           13 SA-GA                     NT      34.18        
 81 Sainovich, Christina M    13 SA-GA                  35.42      34.34        
 82 McAneny, Cammie S         13 PSL-SE                 33.97      34.50        
 83 Powers, Emily C           13 SA-GA                  33.39      34.53        
 84 Debold, Dahkota R         14 PSL-SE                 33.28      34.55        
 85 Myles, Breiana R          14 DDST-SE                35.46      35.90        
 86 Weill, Caroline E         13 Dova-SE                37.32      36.33        
 -- Little, Jai E             13 Birmingham-SE             NT         NS        
 -- Amidon, Lauren A          14 SA-GA                  33.76         NS        
 -- Smith, Brennan C          14 AUB-SE                 27.19         NS        
 -- Neville, Emily S          14 Hurricanes-GA          28.63         NS        
 -- Bagwell, Emma R           13 JST-SE                 29.88         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                  24.55      23.82        
  1 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE                 23.94      23.82        
  3 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE                 24.31      23.94        
  4 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                  24.37      23.97        
  5 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                  24.68      23.98        
  6 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                  24.40      24.23        
  7 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                  24.87      24.27        
  8 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                  24.62      25.07        
B - Final
  9 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                  24.91      24.29        
 10 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                  24.88      24.40        
 11 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE                24.88      24.44        
 12 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                  24.98      24.66        
 13 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                  25.34      24.78        
 14 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE                 25.24      24.99        
 15 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                  25.25      25.31        
 16 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                  25.18      25.60        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE                 23.95      23.94 q      
  2 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE                 24.50      24.31 q      
  3 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                  23.83      24.37 q      
  4 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                  24.64      24.40 q      
  5 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                  24.67      24.55 q      
  6 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                  25.13      24.62 q      
  7 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                  24.35      24.68 q      
  8 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                  25.32      24.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE                   NT      24.88 q      
  9 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                  24.69      24.88 q      
 11 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                  24.76      24.91 q      
 12 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                  24.92      24.98 q      
 13 Gibson, Will M            14 Wave Runners-SE        25.70      25.09 q      
 14 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                  25.34      25.18 q      
 15 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE                 25.23      25.24 q      
 16 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                  25.44      25.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                  25.74      25.34        
 18 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA                  24.78      25.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emmett, Tony D            13 AUB-SE                 25.65      25.41        
 20 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                  25.07      25.49        
 20 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                  25.62      25.49        
 22 Zhang, Han D              13 DDST-SE                24.81      25.52        
 23 Keller, Landon J          14 SA-GA                  25.84      25.53        
 24 Orderique, Jorge E        14 Hurricanes-GA          25.97      25.62        
 25 Kearney, Dylan J          14 SA-GA                  26.25      25.68        
 26 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                  25.64      25.77        
 27 Greene, Matthew D         13 CA-SC                  26.04      25.78        
 28 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                  25.51      25.81        
 29 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                  25.50      25.83        
 30 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE                 25.56      25.85        
 31 Huenniger, Andrew C       13 SA-GA                  26.63      25.95        
 32 Darsey, Colton F          13 SA-GA                  26.87      25.96        
 32 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                  25.61      25.96        
 34 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE                 25.66      26.02        
 35 Fernandez, Alex R         14 Sharks!-GA             25.89      26.08        
 36 Gillan, Brendan M         14 CA-SC                  25.86      26.10        
 37 Ashwood, Jordan M         13 SA-GA                  26.01      26.11        
 38 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                  26.60      26.22        
 39 Clance, Jared J           13 SA-GA                  26.62      26.30        
 40 Padgett, Daniel R         13 AUB-SE                 26.59      26.56        
 41 Brown, Jarrod C           14 MTAC-SE                26.95      26.57        
 42 Dittamo, Paul V           13 SA-GA                  26.00      26.61        
 43 Sheeler, Brad H           14 MSA-SE                 26.11      26.67        
 44 Burke, Alex C             13 SA-GA                  26.66      26.69        
 45 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE                 27.28      26.70        
 46 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                  31.26      26.78        
 46 Michell, Christian D      14 SA-GA                  26.71      26.78        
 48 Elz, Zac L                14 SA-GA                  27.40      26.88        
 49 Newsom, Grant R           14 SA-GA                  25.84      27.07        
 50 Kelly, Brady R            13 SA-GA                  27.18      27.19        
 51 Williams III, Joe L       14 MSA-SE                 30.65      27.26        
 52 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE                 27.27      27.44        
 53 Posey, Nathan M           14 CA-SC                  27.09      27.45        
 54 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA          27.65      27.52        
 55 Michael, Andrew S         14 SA-GA                  29.29      27.54        
 56 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                  26.67      27.97        
 57 Putinsky, Sam A           14 SA-GA                  27.94      28.11        
 58 LaRosa, Jake R            14 SA-GA                  31.57      28.28        
 59 Petty, J.C. C             13 SA-GA                  27.59      28.47        
 60 Barfield, Noah D          13 Hurricanes-GA          28.02      28.60        
 61 Kartvedt, Nicholas M      13 CA-SE                  29.17      28.77        
 62 Troup, Joshua S           13 PSL-SE                 29.94      29.49        
 63 Bodet, Dalton H           14 TNT-SE                 29.45      29.62        
 63 Villhauer, Cooper J       13 SA-GA                  29.67      29.62        
 65 Mahoney, Nicholas P       13 SA-GA                  30.29      29.78        
 66 Barchard, Grant           13 SA-GA                  29.64      29.94        
 67 McMillan, Fuller F        13 DDST-SE                30.68      30.41        
 68 Higey, Justin A           13 Birmingham-SE          30.56      30.55        
 69 Bynum, Paul W             13 Barracudas-SE          30.50      31.09        
 70 Miller, Jake B            13 SA-GA                  35.21      31.10        
 71 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE                 31.49      31.75        
 72 Holsombeck, Buddy A       13 Birmingham-SE          31.34      32.07        
 73 Perry, Josiah B           13 GYSS-SE                28.35      33.33        
 -- Powers, Sean P            14 PSL-SE                 29.02         NS        
 -- Gautier, Nelson N         14 SA-GA                  28.75         NS        
 -- Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                  25.32         NS        
 -- Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                  24.48         NS        
 -- Fechter, Noah V           13 CA-SC                  28.52         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillette, Alana K         24 AUB-SE                 24.66      23.88        
  2 Casella, Shanda N         23 AUB-SE                 24.10      23.97        
  3 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                  24.54      24.25        
  4 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          24.83      24.59        
  5 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE          25.38      24.63        
  6 Carr, Allison N           17 SA-GA                  25.15      24.66        
  7 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                  25.09      24.99        
  8 Hoop, Sarah G             17 MSA-SE                 25.57      25.61        
B - Final
  9 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                  25.64      24.71        
 10 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                  25.61      25.14        
 11 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE          26.05      25.41        
 12 Bennett, Chloe D          16 JST-SE                 25.64      25.58        
 13 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE                 26.05      25.61        
 14 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE                 25.68      25.89        
 15 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      15 MSA-SE                 26.13      25.96        
 16 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                  26.11      26.12        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Jeni R             17 FINS-LA                26.38      25.71        
 18 Brown, Samantha K         17 Dova-SE                26.68      25.88        
 19 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE                26.54      25.97        
 20 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                  26.31      26.05        
 21 Wray, Karen L             17 MTAC-SE                26.56      26.15        
 22 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE                 26.68      26.33        
 23 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE                 26.40      26.47        
 24 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE                26.62      27.20        
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casella, Shanda N         23 AUB-SE                 23.93      24.10 q      
  2 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                  23.96      24.54 q      
  3 Dillette, Alana K         24 AUB-SE                 23.06      24.66 q      
  4 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          23.33      24.83 q      
  5 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                  24.53      25.09 q      
  6 Carr, Allison N           17 SA-GA                  24.12      25.15 q      
  7 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE          23.91      25.38 q      
  8 Hoop, Sarah G             17 MSA-SE                 25.90      25.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                  24.80      25.61 q      
 10 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                  24.22      25.64 q      
 10 Bennett, Chloe D          16 JST-SE                 24.87      25.64 q      
 12 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE                 26.52      25.68 q      
 13 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE                 25.77      26.05 q      
 13 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE          24.49      26.05 q      
 15 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                  25.49      26.11 q      
 16 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      15 MSA-SE                 26.23      26.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                  26.11      26.17 q      
 18 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                  26.72      26.31 q      
 19 Jones, Jeni R             17 FINS-LA                26.37      26.38 q      
 20 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE                 26.03      26.40 q      
 21 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE                26.26      26.54 q      
 22 Wray, Karen L             17 MTAC-SE                25.57      26.56 q      
 23 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE                25.40      26.62 q      
 24 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE                 26.95      26.68 q      
 24 Brown, Samantha K         17 Dova-SE                26.80      26.68 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                  25.46      26.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE                27.08      26.77        
 28 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE                 25.82      26.82        
 29 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                  26.77      26.92        
 30 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                  26.39      26.96        
 31 Gibson, Lexie A           17 Wave Runners-SE        26.33      26.97        
 32 Johnston, Annelise S      15 SA-GA                  28.30      26.98        
 33 Norton, Kim G             17 SA-GA                  27.45      27.15        
 34 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  16 SA-GA                  25.77      27.18        
 35 Hackler, Tatum Y          12 CA-SE                  26.96      27.20        
 36 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE                26.55      27.24        
 37 Hamilton, Kia N           16 MTAC-SE                27.53      27.47        
 37 Bowman, Katherine E       15 DDST-SE                27.62      27.47        
 39 Michalak, Calla E         16 MTAC-SE                26.38      27.48        
 39 Neas, Katie A             16 SA-GA                  28.07      27.48        
 41 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE                 27.44      27.65        
 42 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE          26.48      27.67        
 43 White, Avery K            15 SA-GA                  27.83      27.68        
 44 Walton, Alex *            17 MTAC-SE                27.74      27.92        
 45 Dean, Rebecca K           15 MTAC-SE                27.80      27.99        
 46 O'Malley, Meredith A      16 MSA-SE                 27.80      28.03        
 47 Phillips, Meredith F      15 SWAT-SE                26.16      28.07        
 48 Berto, Blaire A           15 SA-GA                  27.26      28.09        
 49 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                  28.78      28.11        
 50 Johnson, Jane T           12 SA-GA                  27.97      28.19        
 51 Decatrel, Celine M        16 SA-GA                  27.96      28.20        
 52 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE                 27.97      28.23        
 53 Wu, Julia                 15 AUB-SE                 28.15      28.25        
 54 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                  27.73      28.34        
 55 Treas, Taylor C           16 MTAC-SE                28.39      28.59        
 56 Hadaway, Leigh C          15 Hurricanes-GA          29.78      28.61        
 57 Mangliar, Ines A          14 WAC-SE                 30.88      29.10        
 58 Brindley, Donaji K        12 CA-SE                  28.75      29.12        
 59 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                  29.84      29.16        
 60 Huhn, Veronica A          15 SA-GA                  28.77      29.19        
 61 Lin, Val C                12 SA-GA                  31.21      29.51        
 62 Bundschuh, Kyle E         15 SA-GA                  29.11      29.65        
 63 Lorton, Ana T             12 SA-GA                  30.97      29.82        
 64 Bynum, Emily F            17 Barracudas-SE          30.14      30.12        
 65 Larrazabal, Samantha L    15 SA-GA                  30.11      30.23        
 66 Stedke, Ali N             15 MTAC-SE                29.73      30.99        
 67 Lian, Annie N             15 MSA-SE                 31.54      31.21        
 68 Bynum, Hannah M           19 Barracudas-SE          31.11      31.45        
 -- Goelz, Alyssa L           15 SA-GA                  28.77         NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          15 Birmingham-SE          26.50         NS        
 -- Harris, Frances E         15 SWAT-SE                27.15         NS        
 -- Niederhauser, Mary Kate   16 SA-GA                  25.89         NS        
 -- Page, Shayla M            15 WAC-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE          23.90         NS        
 -- Tucker, Ashley E          17 Birmingham-SE          24.49         NS        
 -- Pekkalainen, Annika H     15 SA-GA                  30.21         NS        
 -- Morrison, Callie E        11 DDST-SE                42.78         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                  21.26      21.12        
  2 Sloat, Sean P             17 SA-GA                  21.15      21.28        
  2 McMurry, Anthony J        17 SA-GA                  21.68      21.28        
  4 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE          22.15      21.52        
  5 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE                22.01      21.68        
  6 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 22.60      22.34        
  7 Fellows, Kent J           17 MSA-SE                 22.04      22.43        
  8 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE                 22.43      22.73        
B - Final
  9 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE                22.81      22.46        
 10 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE          22.85      22.71        
 11 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  22.77      22.74        
 12 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                  23.03      22.78        
 13 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE                22.84      22.92        
 14 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 22.74      23.05        
 15 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                  22.88      23.11        
 16 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                  22.64      23.26        
C - Final
 17 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  23.06      22.54        
 18 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE                23.54      22.97        
 19 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  23.15      23.04        
 20 Kozlovski, Andrew I       16 SA-GA                  23.28      23.16        
 21 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                  23.57      23.25        
 22 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                  23.22      23.33        
 23 Weyrich, Scott T          15 SA-GA                  23.25      23.85        
 24 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE                23.69      23.99        
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloat, Sean P             17 SA-GA                  20.93      21.15 q      
  2 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                  21.20      21.26 q      
  3 McMurry, Anthony J        17 SA-GA                  21.24      21.68 q      
  4 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE                22.02      22.01 q      
  5 Fellows, Kent J           17 MSA-SE                 21.91      22.04 q      
  6 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE          21.04      22.15 q      
  7 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE                 22.08      22.43 q      
  8 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 22.34      22.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                  23.00      22.64 q      
 10 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 22.76      22.74 q      
 11 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  23.15      22.77 q      
 12 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE                22.88      22.81 q      
 13 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE                22.95      22.84 q      
 14 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE          22.21      22.85 q      
 15 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                  22.32      22.88 q      
 16 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                  22.65      23.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  22.50      23.06 q      
 18 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  23.12      23.15 q      
 19 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                  22.88      23.22 q      
 20 Weyrich, Scott T          15 SA-GA                  22.62      23.25 q      
 21 Kozlovski, Andrew I       16 SA-GA                  22.91      23.28 q      
 22 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE                23.17      23.54 q      
 23 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                  22.98      23.57 q      
 24 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                 23.56      23.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE                23.42      23.69        
 26 Havens, Isaac J           15 CA-SC                  23.96      23.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE                 22.92      23.75        
 28 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE                22.89      23.78        
 29 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE                24.18      23.79        
 30 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                  23.34      24.07        
 31 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE          24.03      24.32        
 32 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                  23.43      24.43        
 33 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE                 24.68      24.53        
 34 Christiansen, Matthew J   16 MTAC-SE                24.89      24.61        
 35 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE          23.38      24.68        
 36 Dowling, Chase P          16 MSA-SE                 25.78      24.97        
 37 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                  25.35      25.04        
 38 Howlin, Hunter Z          15 SA-GA                  25.07      25.23        
 38 Ciskowski, Harrison P     16 MTAC-SE                25.05      25.23        
 40 Gray, Michael A           17 DDST-SE                24.82      25.30        
 41 Fairchild, Austin L       16 CA-SE                  25.29      25.45        
 42 Blohme, Arnold P          15 SWAT-SE                26.95      25.47        
 43 Roxbury, J.R. R           17 PSL-SE                 25.09      25.59        
 44 Lamkin, Jonathan D        17 CA-SC                  25.22      25.69        
 45 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                  25.43      25.73        
 46 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                  25.76      25.94        
 47 Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE                 25.69      26.03        
 47 Shane, Thomas A           18 SWAT-SE                25.31      26.03        
 49 Pekkalainen, Michael A    15 SA-GA                  26.27      26.12        
 50 Alpeter, Chris S          15 WAC-SE                 25.69      26.13        
 51 Gillan, Martin J          16 CA-SC                  26.54      26.36        
 52 Pontalti, Christian M     15 SA-GA                  26.65      26.60        
 53 McWilliams, Cody J        15 CA-SE                  27.41      26.65        
 54 Smolin, Joseph R          15 Birmingham-SE          26.45      26.71        
 55 Diez, Art                 17 Barracudas-SE          26.59      26.77        
 56 Carbone, Kevin L          15 SA-GA                  26.44      26.84        
 57 Sinha, Sachin             17 GYSS-SE                26.74      26.97        
 58 Coggin, Brandon B         15 AUB-SE                 25.51      26.98        
 59 Chapman, Andrew T         15 DDST-SE                27.11      27.13        
 60 Whitney, Jordan S         16 CA-SC                  29.69      27.91        
 61 Lowe, Wilson B            17 Barracudas-SE          27.72      28.21        
 62 Costantini, McClaine R    15 SWAT-SE                   NT      28.35        
 63 Taylor, Isaiah R          15 Barracudas-SE          27.30      36.78        
 64 Wooden, Creed C           11 SSA-SE                 45.56      39.77        
 -- Lobitz, Thomas B          16 CA-SC                  26.33         NS        
 -- Avery, Sonny G            18 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Dillard, Joe J            15 SA-GA                  25.44         NS        
 -- Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE                25.90         NS        
 -- Dittman Jr., David J      18 Sharks!-GA             25.34         NS        
 -- Kiefer, Sam B             21 AUB-SE                 21.21         NS        
 -- Holland, Mike L           15 CA-SE                  24.85         NS        
 -- Bruechner, Frank M        17 CA-SE                  23.61         NS        
 -- Perry, Houston M          18 MTAC-SE                25.97         NS        
 -- Smith, Colby A            18 DDST-SE                25.97         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                2:09.34    2:05.94        
       29.81  1:01.73  1:34.43  2:05.94                                    
  2 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE              2:14.42    2:06.42        
       29.82  1:01.65  1:34.16  2:06.42                                    
  3 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                2:13.10    2:11.13        
       30.73  1:04.01  1:38.01  2:11.13                                    
  4 Fish, Emma C              13 SA-GA                2:20.99    2:11.80        
       32.02  1:05.29  1:39.00  2:11.80                                    
  5 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:17.38    2:14.80        
       32.02  1:05.51  1:39.96  2:14.80                                    
  6 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:18.80    2:15.04        
       32.64  1:06.66  1:40.81  2:15.04                                    
  7 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                2:20.91    2:15.55        
       33.01  1:07.20  1:41.72  2:15.55                                    
  8 Winters, Kelcie J         14 SA-GA                2:20.71    2:17.62        
       32.03  1:06.74  1:42.58  2:17.62                                    
B - Final
  9 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                2:21.96    2:18.04        
       32.22  1:07.33  1:43.15  2:18.04                                    
 10 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE        2:21.18    2:18.58        
       33.70  1:08.62  1:43.98  2:18.58                                    
 11 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:24.67    2:21.06        
       33.59  1:09.38  1:45.57  2:21.06                                    
 12 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                2:24.52    2:21.36        
       33.31  1:08.95  1:45.70  2:21.36                                    
 13 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              2:24.11    2:22.63        
       34.85  1:11.68  1:47.61  2:22.63                                    
 14 Hogan, Kelly A            14 SA-GA                2:25.63    2:22.76        
       34.06  1:10.01  1:46.49  2:22.76                                    
 15 Rummins, Hunter H         13 SA-GA                2:24.22    2:24.27        
       34.03  1:10.27  1:47.73  2:24.27                                    
 16 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                2:24.66    2:24.28        
       33.40  1:10.21  1:48.68  2:24.28                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                2:05.15    2:09.34 q      
       30.60  1:02.95  1:36.46  2:09.34                                    
  2 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                2:10.94    2:13.10 q      
       30.64  1:04.21  1:39.30  2:13.10                                    
  3 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE              2:08.43    2:14.42 q      
       31.23  1:04.94  1:39.68  2:14.42                                    
  4 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:14.37    2:17.38 q      
       32.35  1:06.89  1:41.87  2:17.38                                    
  5 Paschal, Allie L          13 Sharks!-GA           2:18.34    2:18.59 q      
       32.37  1:07.98  1:43.44  2:18.59                                    
  6 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:17.08    2:18.80 q      
       33.70  1:08.40  1:43.96  2:18.80                                    
  7 Winters, Kelcie J         14 SA-GA                2:17.86    2:20.71 q      
       33.20  1:08.97  1:45.16  2:20.71                                    
  8 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                2:17.59    2:20.91 q      
       34.12  1:09.36  1:45.28  2:20.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fish, Emma C              13 SA-GA                2:14.44    2:20.99 q      
       33.97  1:09.66  1:45.66  2:20.99                                    
 10 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE        2:20.69    2:21.18 q      
       34.23  1:09.73  1:45.98  2:21.18                                    
 11 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                2:19.21    2:21.96 q      
       33.97  1:10.19  1:46.26  2:21.96                                    
 12 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              2:22.01    2:24.11 q      
       35.93  1:11.94  1:48.29  2:24.11                                    
 13 Rummins, Hunter H         13 SA-GA                2:27.37    2:24.22 q      
       34.45  1:10.62  1:48.09  2:24.22                                    
 14 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                2:19.97    2:24.52 q      
       34.26  1:10.95  1:47.47  2:24.52                                    
 15 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                2:26.29    2:24.66 q      
       33.70  1:10.57  1:49.06  2:24.66                                    
 16 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:21.56    2:24.67 q      
       34.44  1:11.17  1:49.00  2:24.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Averi G            14 SA-GA                2:24.76    2:25.58        
       34.68  1:12.22  1:49.30  2:25.58                                    
 18 Hogan, Kelly A            14 SA-GA                2:24.32    2:25.63        
       34.93  1:11.86  1:49.20  2:25.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClelland, Lauren A      13 SA-GA                2:23.98    2:25.76        
       34.64  1:11.28  1:48.93  2:25.76                                    
 20 Mattingly, Julia E        13 SA-GA                2:20.06    2:25.81        
       34.13  1:10.47  1:47.97  2:25.81                                    
 21 Gilbert, Emerald A        14 MSA-SE               2:26.46    2:27.26        
       33.29  1:10.77  1:49.18  2:27.26                                    
 22 Staiti, Jenna M           13 SA-GA                2:18.33    2:27.29        
       34.34  1:12.37  1:50.65  2:27.29                                    
 23 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE              2:23.02    2:28.11        
       35.05  1:12.25  1:50.58  2:28.11                                    
 24 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                2:23.28    2:30.60        
       36.08  1:14.34  1:53.11  2:30.60                                    
 25 Baring, Bryn E            13 SA-GA                2:31.46    2:31.56        
       36.68  1:15.84  1:54.11  2:31.56                                    
 26 Wallin, Lauren N          13 SA-GA                2:30.10    2:31.91        
       36.26  1:15.71  1:54.67  2:31.91                                    
 27 Shane, Ramsey S           13 SWAT-SE              2:39.44    2:32.07        
       36.88  1:15.32  1:53.77  2:32.07                                    
 28 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                     NT    2:33.14        
       36.28  1:15.40  1:54.56  2:33.14                                    
 29 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                     NT    2:33.72        
       36.05  1:15.08  1:55.42  2:33.72                                    
 30 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        2:33.09    2:34.57        
       37.03  1:16.43  1:56.27  2:34.57                                    
 31 Messmore, Alex J          14 CA-SE                2:31.39    2:34.92        
       36.82  1:16.73  1:56.96  2:34.92                                    
 32 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                2:40.34    2:35.77        
       36.27  1:16.08  1:56.45  2:35.77                                    
 33 Anderson, Laine E         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:36.65        
       36.79  1:16.37  1:57.81  2:36.65                                    
 34 Penrose, Courtney M       14 SA-GA                2:36.66    2:37.43        
       37.64  1:16.99  1:57.31  2:37.43                                    
 35 Turner, Caitlyn S         13 Sharks!-GA           2:43.02    2:39.11        
       36.77  1:17.67  1:59.01  2:39.11                                    
 36 Hulsey, Abby S            13 SA-GA                     NT    2:39.40        
       36.92  1:16.65  1:58.61  2:39.40                                    
 37 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      13 MSA-SE               3:00.17    2:40.04        
       39.04  1:20.26  2:01.24  2:40.04                                    
 38 Williams, Abbey M         13 DDST-SE              2:35.46    2:41.91        
       37.51  1:18.49  2:01.50  2:41.91                                    
 39 Reed, Moriah A            14 DDST-SE              2:41.15    2:42.45        
       35.89  1:16.38  2:42.45                                             
 40 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               2:40.81    2:42.50        
       37.85  1:18.44  2:00.69  2:42.50                                    
 41 Scheider, Sarah N         14 SA-GA                2:48.53    2:43.48        
       39.83  1:20.48  2:02.12  2:43.48                                    
 42 Marcu, Eliana C           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:44.51        
       39.35  1:20.68  2:44.51                                             
 43 Pontalti, Emma M          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:44.97        
       40.03  1:22.12  2:03.98  2:44.97                                    
 44 Loach, Allison M          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:47.44        
       39.96  1:22.66  2:05.68  2:47.44                                    
 45 Henry, Courtney A         13 SA-GA                     NT    3:00.00        
       41.31  1:25.93  2:12.72  3:00.00                                    
 46 Gauldin, Anna C           13 DDST-SE                   NT    3:04.59        
       43.86  1:31.72  3:04.59                                             
 47 McAneny, Cammie S         13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:11.75        
       44.34  1:33.50  2:25.13  3:11.75                                    
 48 Weill, Caroline E         13 Dova-SE              3:23.92    3:27.69        
       47.75  1:38.46  2:34.42  3:27.69                                    
 -- Williams, Lauren G        13 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
       40.43  1:24.36  2:11.78       DQ                                    
 -- Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               2:21.68         NS        
 -- Marotta, Lexie E          14 MTAC-SE              2:27.57         NS        
 -- Odle, Katherine N         14 JST-SE               2:28.95         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                2:05.08    1:57.78        
       27.65    57.46  1:27.81  1:57.78                                    
  2 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                2:08.27    2:06.52        
       29.88  1:01.71  1:34.73  2:06.52                                    
  3 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE               2:06.36    2:06.68        
       29.82  1:01.82  1:34.73  2:06.68                                    
  4 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                2:08.52    2:07.70        
       30.50  1:03.19  1:35.57  2:07.70                                    
  5 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                2:10.96    2:10.26        
       31.17  1:03.85  1:37.31  2:10.26                                    
  6 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                2:12.57    2:11.50        
       30.43  1:04.01  1:38.12  2:11.50                                    
  7 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                2:13.25    2:12.74        
       30.05  1:04.56  1:39.67  2:12.74                                    
  8 Greene, Matthew D         13 CA-SC                2:14.78    2:13.78        
       31.15  1:04.64  1:39.31  2:13.78                                    
B - Final
  9 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA                2:15.56    2:09.68        
       31.64  1:04.22  1:37.44  2:09.68                                    
 10 Emmett, Tony D            13 AUB-SE               2:17.87    2:13.43        
       30.41  1:04.01  1:39.51  2:13.43                                    
 11 Brown, Jarrod C           14 MTAC-SE              2:15.16    2:13.61        
       31.34  1:04.79  1:39.15  2:13.61                                    
 12 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                2:16.88    2:14.26        
       31.78  1:06.88  1:41.33  2:14.26                                    
 13 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:21.90    2:17.10        
       32.14  1:06.67  1:41.96  2:17.10                                    
 14 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                2:21.80    2:18.34        
       32.59  1:07.43  1:43.43  2:18.34                                    
 15 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                2:20.02    2:19.23        
       32.61  1:07.79  1:44.57  2:19.23                                    
 16 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE              2:20.81    2:21.31        
       33.07  1:09.26  1:45.32  2:21.31                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                1:56.43    2:05.08 q      
       28.54    58.66  1:30.03  2:05.08                                    
  2 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE               2:03.58    2:06.36 q      
       30.18  1:01.84  1:33.93  2:06.36                                    
  3 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                2:06.00    2:08.27 q      
       30.27  1:02.24  1:35.71  2:08.27                                    
  4 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                2:07.56    2:08.52 q      
       29.84  1:01.93  1:35.05  2:08.52                                    
  5 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                2:13.33    2:10.96 q      
       30.92  1:03.86  1:37.72  2:10.96                                    
  6 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                2:11.35    2:12.57 q      
       31.45  1:05.53  1:39.73  2:12.57                                    
  7 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                2:26.51    2:13.25 q      
       30.38  1:04.39  1:39.96  2:13.25                                    
  8 Greene, Matthew D         13 CA-SC                2:18.70    2:14.78 q      
       31.64  1:05.99  1:40.88  2:14.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Jarrod C           14 MTAC-SE              2:18.57    2:15.16 q      
       32.31  1:06.47  1:41.32  2:15.16                                    
 10 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA                2:10.59    2:15.56 q      
       32.38  1:06.84  1:41.62  2:15.56                                    
 11 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                2:16.35    2:16.88 q      
       32.59  1:08.38  1:43.91  2:16.88                                    
 12 Emmett, Tony D            13 AUB-SE               2:17.93    2:17.87 q      
       31.78  1:06.89  1:42.79  2:17.87                                    
 13 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                2:19.40    2:20.02 q      
       32.45  1:07.91  1:44.05  2:20.02                                    
 14 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE              2:22.25    2:20.81 q      
       33.10  1:09.27  1:46.36  2:20.81                                    
 15 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                2:28.26    2:21.80 q      
       35.17  1:11.39  1:47.58  2:21.80                                    
 16 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:26.43    2:21.90 q      
       32.71  1:08.61  1:46.22  2:21.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newsom, Grant R           14 SA-GA                2:24.08    2:22.25        
       33.64  1:09.78  1:46.46  2:22.25                                    
 18 Kearney, Dylan J          14 SA-GA                2:26.41    2:22.51        
       33.06  1:09.19  1:46.16  2:22.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                2:19.60    2:23.29        
       33.89  1:09.85  1:46.59  2:23.29                                    
 20 Abeyta, Jacob B           13 Hurricanes-GA        2:32.99    2:23.89        
       33.43  1:09.69  1:46.87  2:23.89                                    
 21 Posey, Nathan M           14 CA-SC                     NT    2:24.75        
       34.36  1:11.26  1:48.29  2:24.75                                    
 22 Petty, J.C. C             13 SA-GA                2:27.07    2:24.90        
       34.95  1:11.14  1:48.12  2:24.90                                    
 23 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              2:52.77    2:25.16        
       35.63  1:12.40  1:49.17  2:25.16                                    
 24 Kelly, Brady R            13 SA-GA                2:31.12    2:29.00        
       34.68  1:12.54  1:50.82  2:29.00                                    
 25 Williams III, Joe L       14 MSA-SE               2:34.99    2:29.80        
       35.15  1:12.82  1:51.54  2:29.80                                    
 26 LaRosa, Jake R            14 SA-GA                     NT    2:30.79        
       35.34  1:13.41  1:52.29  2:30.79                                    
 27 Mahoney, Nicholas P       13 SA-GA                2:36.73    2:33.77        
       36.79  1:14.87  1:54.70  2:33.77                                    
 28 Kartvedt, Nicholas M      13 CA-SE                     NT    2:33.99        
       37.73  1:16.67  1:56.05  2:33.99                                    
 29 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               2:38.02    2:34.91        
       36.72  1:16.15  1:55.92  2:34.91                                    
 30 Michael, Andrew S         14 SA-GA                2:34.11    2:41.83        
       36.36  1:17.53  1:59.79  2:41.83                                    
 31 Perry, Josiah B           13 GYSS-SE              2:45.21    2:45.68        
       37.27  1:19.59  2:03.56  2:45.68                                    
 32 Troup, Joshua S           13 PSL-SE               3:20.60    2:47.36        
       37.53  1:18.94  2:01.85  2:47.36                                    
 33 McMillan, Fuller F        13 DDST-SE              2:46.78    2:53.20        
       41.86  1:25.69  2:53.20                                             
 -- Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                2:09.12         NS        
 -- Powers, Sean P            14 PSL-SE               3:10.24         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE              2:05.97    2:04.07        
       29.05  1:00.35  1:32.36  2:04.07                                    
  2 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               2:07.23    2:06.77        
       29.67  1:02.26  1:34.21  2:06.77                                    
  3 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE              2:09.89    2:07.23        
       29.81  1:02.17  1:34.76  2:07.23                                    
  4 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        2:09.09    2:08.03        
       29.37  1:01.62  1:34.79  2:08.03                                    
  5 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:09.01    2:10.58        
       29.77  1:02.73  1:37.07  2:10.58                                    
  6 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE              2:12.19    2:12.37        
       30.92  1:03.97  1:38.37  2:12.37                                    
  7 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                2:16.29    2:15.11        
       32.92  1:07.04  1:41.32  2:15.11                                    
  8 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                2:13.69    2:15.73        
       31.68  1:05.56  1:40.52  2:15.73                                    
B - Final
  9 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                2:16.44    2:12.36        
       31.38  1:04.05  1:37.93  2:12.36                                    
 10 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                2:20.69    2:14.59        
       32.43  1:06.38  1:41.04  2:14.59                                    
 11 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              2:16.62    2:15.86        
       32.56  1:06.72  1:41.47  2:15.86                                    
 12 Phillips, Meredith F      15 SWAT-SE              2:17.45    2:18.97        
       32.87  1:07.78  1:43.54  2:18.97                                    
 13 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE                2:20.15    2:19.32        
       32.82  1:07.87  1:43.64  2:19.32                                    
 14 White, Avery K            15 SA-GA                2:21.29    2:19.93        
       33.76  1:09.05  1:44.85  2:19.93                                    
 15 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                2:21.11    2:20.47        
       33.71  1:09.18  1:45.14  2:20.47                                    
 16 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE               2:19.08    2:21.13        
       33.30  1:08.84  1:46.12  2:21.13                                    
C - Final
 17 Kuulasmaa, Lotta J        17 GYSS-SE              2:23.93    2:15.04        
       31.61  1:05.35  1:40.06  2:15.04                                    
 18 Brown, Samantha K         17 Dova-SE              2:22.89    2:20.76        
       32.67  1:07.73  1:44.47  2:20.76                                    
 19 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      2:24.13    2:22.00        
       33.46  1:09.10  1:46.30  2:22.00                                    
 20 Dean, Rebecca K           15 MTAC-SE              2:28.42    2:23.94        
       34.17  1:10.88  1:48.51  2:23.94                                    
 21 Jones, Jeni R             17 FINS-LA              2:26.62    2:24.39        
       33.34  1:10.17  1:47.98  2:24.39                                    
 22 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                2:25.61    2:24.59        
       34.63  1:10.97  1:48.21  2:24.59                                    
 23 Norris, Chandler J        18 GYSS-SE              2:29.27    2:26.47        
       35.09  1:12.71  1:49.71  2:26.47                                    
 -- Lin, Val C                12 SA-GA                2:25.41         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE              2:01.49    2:05.97 q      
       29.61  1:01.61  1:34.38  2:05.97                                    
  2 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               2:07.40    2:07.23 q      
       30.37  1:02.78  1:34.76  2:07.23                                    
  3 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:00.48    2:09.01 q      
       29.77  1:02.21  1:35.69  2:09.01                                    
  4 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        2:03.65    2:09.09 q      
       29.68  1:02.60  1:36.23  2:09.09                                    
  5 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE              2:11.13    2:09.89 q      
       30.23  1:03.30  1:36.69  2:09.89                                    
  6 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE              2:08.06    2:12.19 q      
       31.18  1:04.12  1:38.19  2:12.19                                    
  7 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                2:16.43    2:13.69 q      
       31.78  1:05.45  1:39.61  2:13.69                                    
  8 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                2:15.29    2:16.29 q      
       33.25  1:07.05  1:41.74  2:16.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                2:17.32    2:16.44 q      
       32.70  1:06.43  1:41.31  2:16.44                                    
 10 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              2:17.61    2:16.62 q      
       32.79  1:07.20  1:42.37  2:16.62                                    
 11 Phillips, Meredith F      15 SWAT-SE              2:13.27    2:17.45 q      
       32.71  1:08.28  1:43.24  2:17.45                                    
 12 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                2:09.18    2:17.83 q      
       32.44  1:06.74  1:42.38  2:17.83                                    
 13 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                2:16.63    2:18.71 q      
       32.20  1:06.41  1:42.22  2:18.71                                    
 14 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE               2:23.55    2:19.08 q      
       32.96  1:08.30  1:44.48  2:19.08                                    
 15 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE                2:26.78    2:20.15 q      
       32.83  1:08.10  1:44.12  2:20.15                                    
 16 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                2:12.43    2:20.69 q      
       33.57  1:08.77  1:45.06  2:20.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                2:24.23    2:21.11 q      
       33.99  1:09.79  2:21.11                                             
 18 White, Avery K            15 SA-GA                2:19.19    2:21.29 q      
       34.52  1:09.93  1:45.87  2:21.29                                    
 19 Brown, Samantha K         17 Dova-SE              2:28.88    2:22.89 q      
       33.79  1:09.77  1:46.78  2:22.89                                    
 20 Kuulasmaa, Lotta J        17 GYSS-SE              2:15.00    2:23.93 q      
       31.89  1:07.14  1:44.57  2:23.93                                    
 21 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      2:23.39    2:24.13 q      
       34.45  1:10.39  1:47.22  2:24.13                                    
 22 Lin, Val C                12 SA-GA                2:25.14    2:25.41 q      
       34.80  1:11.22  1:48.72  2:25.41                                    
 23 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                2:28.54    2:25.61 q      
       35.39  1:12.10  1:49.20  2:25.61                                    
 24 Jones, Jeni R             17 FINS-LA              2:20.09    2:26.62 q      
       34.50  1:11.75  1:49.86  2:26.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dean, Rebecca K           15 MTAC-SE              2:26.46    2:28.42        
       35.41  1:12.42  1:50.93  2:28.42                                    
 26 Bundschuh, Kyle E         15 SA-GA                2:32.21    2:29.14        
       35.06  1:12.86  1:51.37  2:29.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Norris, Chandler J        18 GYSS-SE              2:24.33    2:29.27        
       35.22  1:13.43  1:52.25  2:29.27                                    
 28 Macrina, Caitlin M        16 SA-GA                2:29.82    2:32.05        
       35.20  1:13.33  1:52.94  2:32.05                                    
 29 Lorton, Ana T             12 SA-GA                2:33.25    2:34.00        
       36.61  1:16.62  1:56.35  2:34.00                                    
 30 Hadaway, Leigh C          15 Hurricanes-GA        2:49.82    2:37.00        
       36.73  1:17.32  1:58.23  2:37.00                                    
 -- Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                2:20.90         NS        
 -- Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                2:21.12         NS        
 -- Stedwell, Coley C         14 WAC-SE               3:11.33         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE              1:54.87    1:53.40        
       26.62    54.79  1:24.15  1:53.40                                    
  2 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE              1:57.98    1:57.13        
       27.00    56.25  1:26.75  1:57.13                                    
  3 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE              2:01.38    1:57.26        
       27.50    57.05  1:27.48  1:57.26                                    
  4 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE              1:58.52    1:57.50        
       27.75    56.73  1:27.93  1:57.50                                    
  5 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                1:57.81    1:58.47        
       27.24    56.87  1:28.01  1:58.47                                    
  6 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE              1:59.38    1:58.51        
       27.82    57.62  1:28.01  1:58.51                                    
  7 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:01.50    2:01.10        
       28.71    59.90  1:30.96  2:01.10                                    
  8 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE              2:02.07    2:02.25        
       29.01    59.26  1:30.78  2:02.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              2:05.22    2:01.92        
       29.23  1:00.28  1:31.54  2:01.92                                    
 10 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE              2:10.25    2:04.75        
       28.62    59.39  1:31.69  2:04.75                                    
 11 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              2:07.01    2:05.31        
       29.57  1:01.36  1:33.81  2:05.31                                    
 12 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                2:04.14    2:06.42        
       27.84    58.78  1:32.26  2:06.42                                    
 13 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE              2:08.66    2:06.66        
       30.69  1:02.14  1:34.35  2:06.66                                    
 14 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              2:08.88    2:09.80        
       30.87  1:03.30  1:36.47  2:09.80                                    
 15 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               2:10.28    2:10.99        
       30.10  1:03.05  1:37.45  2:10.99                                    
 16 Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE              2:15.23    2:14.36        
       31.77  1:06.26  1:40.93  2:14.36                                    
C - Final
 17 Wilcher, Jordan Q         15 Dova-SE              2:16.64    2:11.93        
       30.95  1:04.61  1:38.85  2:11.93                                    
 18 Bradly, Spencer H         18 Birmingham-SE        2:16.04    2:13.08        
       32.92  1:06.63  1:40.63  2:13.08                                    
 19 Blohme, Arnold P          15 SWAT-SE              2:21.79    2:19.23        
       32.50  1:08.14  1:44.80  2:19.23                                    
 20 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              2:18.05    2:20.22        
       32.88  1:08.33  1:44.50  2:20.22                                    
 21 McWilliams, Cody J        15 CA-SE                2:25.67    2:20.75        
       33.22  1:09.28  1:45.69  2:20.75                                    
 -- Pekkalainen, Michael A    15 SA-GA                2:23.39         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE              1:53.48    1:54.87 q      
       26.95    56.07  1:25.85  1:54.87                                    
  2 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                2:05.91    1:57.81 q      
       28.00    57.77  1:27.81  1:57.81                                    
  3 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE              1:53.49    1:57.98 q      
       27.62    56.87  1:27.30  1:57.98                                    
  4 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE              1:55.20    1:58.52 q      
       28.04    57.34  1:27.09  1:58.52                                    
  5 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE              1:54.72    1:59.38 q      
       28.23    58.32  1:28.79  1:59.38                                    
  6 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE              2:00.38    2:01.38 q      
       28.48    59.10  1:30.68  2:01.38                                    
  7 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:03.07    2:01.50 q      
       29.27  1:00.54  1:31.65  2:01.50                                    
  8 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE              2:10.52    2:02.07 q      
       28.86    59.28  1:30.66  2:02.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                2:07.93    2:04.14 q      
       28.01    58.99  1:31.75  2:04.14                                    
 10 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              1:55.94    2:05.22 q      
       30.04  1:01.65  1:33.76  2:05.22                                    
 11 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              2:04.50    2:07.01 q      
       30.73  1:02.68  1:35.09  2:07.01                                    
 12 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE              2:08.93    2:08.66 q      
       31.25  1:03.82  1:36.43  2:08.66                                    
 13 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              2:05.52    2:08.88 q      
       30.51  1:02.81  1:35.57  2:08.88                                    
 14 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE              2:08.73    2:10.25 q      
       30.08  1:02.68  1:36.58  2:10.25                                    
 15 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               2:10.81    2:10.28 q      
       30.42  1:03.58  1:37.59  2:10.28                                    
 16 Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE              2:20.69    2:15.23 q      
       32.55  1:07.04  1:41.83  2:15.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradly, Spencer H         18 Birmingham-SE        2:20.35    2:16.04 q      
       33.02  1:07.06  1:41.70  2:16.04                                    
 18 Wilcher, Jordan Q         15 Dova-SE              2:19.17    2:16.64 q      
       30.89  1:04.82  1:40.77  2:16.64                                    
 19 Dowling, Chase P          16 MSA-SE               2:28.23    2:17.37 q      
       31.04  1:05.94  1:41.17  2:17.37                                    
 20 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              2:24.11    2:18.05 q      
       32.39  1:07.10  1:43.22  2:18.05                                    
 21 Blohme, Arnold P          15 SWAT-SE              2:19.61    2:21.79 q      
       32.92  1:08.14  1:45.76  2:21.79                                    
 22 Pekkalainen, Michael A    15 SA-GA                2:25.90    2:23.39 q      
       35.23  1:10.92  1:47.75  2:23.39                                    
 23 McWilliams, Cody J        15 CA-SE                2:24.40    2:25.67 q      
       34.64  1:11.20  1:49.05  2:25.67                                    
 -- Posey, Nathan M           14 CA-SC                2:26.23         NS        
 -- Keith, Taylor A           15 SWAT-SE              2:24.26         NS        
 -- Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                2:04.49         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                  59.55      57.71        
       27.25    57.71                                                      
  2 Raicik, Nicole A          14 SA-GA                1:01.38      59.74        
       28.14    59.74                                                      
  3 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                1:02.55    1:00.69        
       28.85  1:00.69                                                      
  4 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE              1:02.81    1:01.45        
       28.83  1:01.45                                                      
  5 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                1:02.60    1:01.68        
       28.76  1:01.68                                                      
  6 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:03.16    1:02.11        
       29.17  1:02.11                                                      
  7 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:04.04    1:02.83        
       29.01  1:02.83                                                      
 -- Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                1:03.76         DQ        
       29.95       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                1:04.05    1:01.41        
       28.91  1:01.41                                                      
 10 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        1:05.12    1:02.88        
       29.40  1:02.88                                                      
 11 Mattingly, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                1:05.62    1:03.27        
       29.43  1:03.27                                                      
 12 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                1:05.33    1:04.20        
       29.89  1:04.20                                                      
 13 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                1:05.30    1:04.26        
       29.69  1:04.26                                                      
 14 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                1:06.99    1:05.01        
       30.35  1:05.01                                                      
 15 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                1:05.28    1:05.09        
       30.61  1:05.09                                                      
 16 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                1:05.53    1:05.66        
       29.94  1:05.66                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                  56.38      59.55 q      
       27.90    59.55                                                      
  2 Raicik, Nicole A          14 SA-GA                  59.15    1:01.38 q      
       29.01  1:01.38                                                      
  3 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                  59.88    1:02.55 q      
       29.86  1:02.55                                                      
  4 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                1:02.50    1:02.60 q      
       29.23  1:02.60                                                      
  5 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE              1:01.56    1:02.81 q      
       29.46  1:02.81                                                      
  6 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 MYB-SE               1:04.60    1:03.14 q      
       29.29  1:03.14                                                      
  7 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:04.95    1:03.16 q      
       29.74  1:03.16                                                      
  8 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                1:04.95    1:03.76 q      
       29.57  1:03.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:04.31    1:04.04 q      
       30.16  1:04.04                                                      
 10 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                1:02.18    1:04.05 q      
       29.89  1:04.05                                                      
 11 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        1:01.32    1:05.12 q      
       30.33  1:05.12                                                      
 12 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                1:05.68    1:05.28 q      
       30.44  1:05.28                                                      
 13 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                1:06.22    1:05.30 q      
       30.53  1:05.30                                                      
 14 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                1:05.03    1:05.33 q      
       30.53  1:05.33                                                      
 15 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                1:05.58    1:05.53 q      
       30.54  1:05.53                                                      
 16 Mattingly, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                1:04.79    1:05.62 q      
       31.33  1:05.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Averi G            14 SA-GA                1:06.52    1:05.84        
       30.73  1:05.84                                                      
 18 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                1:05.91    1:05.93        
       30.90  1:05.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fish, Emma C              13 SA-GA                1:03.52    1:06.43        
       30.88  1:06.43                                                      
 20 Stanesic, Kirby A         13 SA-GA                1:07.84    1:06.45        
       30.43  1:06.45                                                      
 21 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                1:06.57    1:06.99        
       31.46  1:06.99                                                      
 22 Gilbert, Emerald A        14 MSA-SE               1:06.09    1:07.22        
       30.66  1:07.22                                                      
 23 Mattingly, Julia E        13 SA-GA                1:06.59    1:08.04        
       32.06  1:08.04                                                      
 24 Lies, Paige K             13 MTAC-SE              1:08.08    1:08.14        
       32.00  1:08.14                                                      
 25 McClelland, Lauren A      13 SA-GA                1:06.34    1:09.75        
       32.08  1:09.75                                                      
 26 Rummins, Hunter H         13 SA-GA                1:11.88    1:09.82        
       32.51  1:09.82                                                      
 27 Conrad, Jenna L           13 Sharks!-GA           1:32.50    1:10.25        
       31.90  1:10.25                                                      
 28 Muncher, Caitlyn J        13 JST-SE               1:09.54    1:10.86        
       32.70  1:10.86                                                      
 29 Thigpen, Erin E           13 CA-SC                1:09.88    1:11.18        
       32.39  1:11.18                                                      
 30 Quire, Hannah D           14 SA-GA                1:09.77    1:11.73        
       33.26  1:11.73                                                      
 31 Dalley, Corinne C         14 SA-GA                1:10.36    1:11.88        
       33.10  1:11.88                                                      
 32 Winters, Kelcie J         14 SA-GA                1:17.30    1:11.94        
       32.95  1:11.94                                                      
 33 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                1:19.83    1:12.46        
       32.76  1:12.46                                                      
 34 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                1:19.83    1:13.13        
       34.17  1:13.13                                                      
 35 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               1:15.04    1:13.15        
       33.75  1:13.15                                                      
 36 Baring, Bryn E            13 SA-GA                1:15.07    1:14.61        
       35.28  1:14.61                                                      
 37 Gutekunst, Naomie L       14 SA-GA                1:13.75    1:15.76        
       34.57  1:15.76                                                      
 38 Staiti, Jenna M           13 SA-GA                1:17.21    1:16.94        
       34.16  1:16.94                                                      
 39 Forrest, Grace J          13 MSA-SE               1:16.00    1:18.27        
       36.08  1:18.27                                                      
 40 Hadaway, Josie C          13 Hurricanes-GA        1:22.79    1:18.62        
       36.14  1:18.62                                                      
 41 Amidon, Lauren A          14 SA-GA                1:19.41    1:19.01        
       36.35  1:19.01                                                      
 42 Ingmire, Maddy L          13 SA-GA                1:22.13    1:20.62        
       37.02  1:20.62                                                      
 43 Pompilius, Raine W        14 CA-SC                1:20.55    1:20.76        
       37.38  1:20.76                                                      
 44 Swenton, Syd P            13 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.43        
       38.22  1:22.43                                                      
 45 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:19.46    1:22.76        
       36.90  1:22.76                                                      
 46 Kinzie, Jessica L         14 CA-SC                1:24.51    1:23.87        
       38.08  1:23.87                                                      
 47 Mangliar, Ines A          14 WAC-SE               1:24.42    1:24.15        
       36.52  1:24.15                                                      
 48 Ferguson, Brooke A        13 SWAT-SE              1:22.60    1:25.16        
 49 Henry, Courtney A         13 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.64        
       40.95  1:25.64                                                      
 50 Price, Amanda M           13 CA-SC                1:21.87    1:26.30        
       39.00  1:26.30                                                      
 51 Powers, Emily C           13 SA-GA                1:24.36    1:28.87        
       41.10  1:28.87                                                      
 52 McCall, Sutton A          13 DDST-SE              1:40.20    1:32.13        
       41.61  1:32.13                                                      
 53 Williams, Lauren G        13 AUB-SE               1:33.24    1:32.33        
       42.02  1:32.33                                                      
 54 Debold, Dahkota R         14 PSL-SE               1:33.84    1:34.19        
       41.33  1:34.19                                                      
 55 Zahorian, Molly J         13 SA-GA                1:40.52    1:36.07        
       42.03  1:36.07                                                      
 56 Risher, Abbey L           13 SA-GA                1:31.46    1:37.88        
       44.90  1:37.88                                                      
 -- Marotta, Lexie E          14 MTAC-SE              1:19.27         NS        
 -- Cagna, Caitlin C          14 MTAC-SE              1:02.31         NS        
 -- Neville, Emily S          14 Hurricanes-GA        1:19.82         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE                 56.38      56.15        
       25.88    56.15                                                      
  2 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                  59.85      58.27        
       27.73    58.27                                                      
  3 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                  59.13      58.76        
       27.96    58.76                                                      
  4 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                1:00.91      58.80        
       27.64    58.80                                                      
  5 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                1:00.24      59.88        
       27.27    59.88                                                      
  6 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                1:00.64    1:00.09        
       27.85  1:00.09                                                      
  7 Dittamo, Paul V           13 SA-GA                1:01.90    1:01.40        
       28.96  1:01.40                                                      
 -- Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                1:00.21         DQ        
       27.99       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                1:01.90      59.65        
       27.84    59.65                                                      
 10 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:02.04    1:00.81        
       28.38  1:00.81                                                      
 11 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE               1:04.56    1:01.95        
       29.10  1:01.95                                                      
 12 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                1:03.82    1:02.60        
       29.56  1:02.60                                                      
 13 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                1:03.46    1:02.62        
       29.55  1:02.62                                                      
 14 Greene, Matthew D         13 CA-SC                1:02.28    1:03.95        
       29.48  1:03.95                                                      
 15 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                1:03.57    1:04.74        
       29.48  1:04.74                                                      
 16 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE               1:04.57    1:06.43        
       31.03  1:06.43                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE                 57.03      56.38 q      
       26.06    56.38                                                      
  2 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                  59.32      59.13 q      
       28.18    59.13                                                      
  3 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:00.41      59.85 q      
       28.14    59.85                                                      
  4 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                  58.61    1:00.21 q      
       28.27  1:00.21                                                      
  5 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                  59.70    1:00.24 q      
       27.85  1:00.24                                                      
  6 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                  56.41    1:00.64 q      
       28.22  1:00.64                                                      
  7 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                  58.87    1:00.91 q      
       28.81  1:00.91                                                      
  8 Orderique, Jorge E        14 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.47    1:01.68 q      
       29.13  1:01.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dittamo, Paul V           13 SA-GA                1:01.29    1:01.90 q      
       29.11  1:01.90                                                      
 10 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                  59.80   J1:01.90 q      
       28.89  1:01.90                                                      
 11 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:04.52    1:02.04 q      
       30.36  1:02.04                                                      
 12 Greene, Matthew D         13 CA-SC                1:03.71    1:02.28 q      
       29.01  1:02.28                                                      
 13 Fernandez, Alex R         14 Sharks!-GA           1:03.13    1:03.26 q      
       29.70  1:03.26                                                      
 14 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                1:03.78    1:03.46 q      
       29.71  1:03.46                                                      
 15 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                1:01.71    1:03.57 q      
       29.01  1:03.57                                                      
 16 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                1:02.54    1:03.82 q      
       30.05  1:03.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE               1:06.70    1:04.56        
       29.56  1:04.56                                                      
 18 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE               1:04.12    1:04.57        
       30.95  1:04.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE               1:06.01    1:05.10        
       30.89  1:05.10                                                      
 20 Ashwood, Jordan M         13 SA-GA                1:06.02    1:06.07        
       30.09  1:06.07                                                      
 21 Huenniger, Andrew C       13 SA-GA                1:08.50    1:06.23        
       30.04  1:06.23                                                      
 22 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                1:04.91    1:06.74        
       32.02  1:06.74                                                      
 23 Zhang, Han D              13 DDST-SE              1:03.84    1:07.15        
       31.70  1:07.15                                                      
 24 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                1:07.18    1:07.63        
       32.27  1:07.63                                                      
 25 Sheeler, Brad H           14 MSA-SE               1:10.00    1:08.29        
       32.05  1:08.29                                                      
 26 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                1:06.91    1:09.33        
       33.00  1:09.33                                                      
 27 Burke, Alex C             13 SA-GA                1:08.40    1:09.72        
       32.78  1:09.72                                                      
 28 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                1:09.36    1:10.00        
       33.16  1:10.00                                                      
 29 Posey, Nathan M           14 CA-SC                1:09.97    1:10.22        
       31.83  1:10.22                                                      
 30 Kearney, Dylan J          14 SA-GA                1:12.51    1:10.34        
       31.95  1:10.34                                                      
 31 Kartvedt, Nicholas M      13 CA-SE                1:09.63    1:10.81        
       33.51  1:10.81                                                      
 32 Keller, Landon J          14 SA-GA                1:13.43    1:13.27        
       33.23  1:13.27                                                      
 33 Gillan, Brendan M         14 CA-SC                     NT    1:14.73        
       31.00  1:14.73                                                      
 34 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               1:18.90    1:16.92        
       33.98  1:16.92                                                      
 35 Miller, Jake B            13 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.00        
       35.53  1:19.00                                                      
 36 Bodet, Dalton H           14 TNT-SE               1:12.88    1:21.21        
       36.15  1:21.21                                                      
 37 Holsombeck, Buddy A       13 Birmingham-SE        1:24.57    1:22.96        
       39.02  1:22.96                                                      
 38 Higey, Justin A           13 Birmingham-SE        1:26.19    1:23.31        
       38.67  1:23.31                                                      
 -- Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                  57.35         NS        
 -- Tucker, Jack W            13 Birmingham-SE        1:05.17         NS        
 -- Van De Velde, Cameron S   14 SA-GA                  57.95         NS        
 -- Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               1:10.60         NS        
 -- Gibson, Will M            14 Wave Runners-SE           NT         NS        
 -- Gautier, Nelson N         14 SA-GA                1:06.76         NS        
 -- Fechter, Noah V           13 CA-SC                1:13.71         NS        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillette, Alana K         24 AUB-SE                 58.93      55.23        
       25.93    55.23                                                      
  2 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                  57.51      56.30        
       26.57    56.30                                                      
  3 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE                59.20      59.31        
       28.15    59.31                                                      
  4 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE        1:01.03      59.82        
       28.27    59.82                                                      
  5 Carr, Allison N           17 SA-GA                1:00.60      59.98        
       28.04    59.98                                                      
  6 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        1:00.82    1:00.01        
       27.93  1:00.01                                                      
  7 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE               1:00.71    1:00.13        
       28.06  1:00.13                                                      
  8 Justice, Kirsten J        18 SA-GA                1:00.44    1:00.83        
       28.57  1:00.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                1:01.56      59.85        
       28.53    59.85                                                      
 10 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                1:02.33    1:00.75        
       28.80  1:00.75                                                      
 11 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:01.18    1:00.78        
       28.35  1:00.78                                                      
 12 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                1:02.27    1:01.00        
       28.89  1:01.00                                                      
 13 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                1:02.70    1:01.11        
       28.85  1:01.11                                                      
 14 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        1:02.31    1:01.90        
       29.23  1:01.90                                                      
 15 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                1:02.08    1:02.01        
       28.69  1:02.01                                                      
 16 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                1:01.65    1:02.64        
       28.92  1:02.64                                                      
C - Final
 17 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:03.10    1:00.80        
       28.53  1:00.80                                                      
 18 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                1:03.31    1:01.15        
       28.02  1:01.15                                                      
 19 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                1:03.10    1:01.23        
       28.64  1:01.23                                                      
 20 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE        1:02.77    1:02.05        
       28.96  1:02.05                                                      
 21 Wu, Julia                 15 AUB-SE               1:04.09    1:03.69        
       29.85  1:03.69                                                      
 22 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               1:03.76    1:03.96        
       29.76  1:03.96                                                      
 23 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:03.96    1:05.28        
       29.91  1:05.28                                                      
 24 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                1:04.29    1:05.51        
       30.10  1:05.51                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                  55.20      57.51 q      
       27.39    57.51                                                      
  2 Dillette, Alana K         24 AUB-SE                 54.45      58.93 q      
       28.09    58.93                                                      
  3 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE                58.71      59.20 q      
       28.05    59.20                                                      
  4 Justice, Kirsten J        18 SA-GA                  57.65    1:00.44 q      
       28.98  1:00.44                                                      
  5 Carr, Allison N           17 SA-GA                  58.15    1:00.60 q      
       28.31  1:00.60                                                      
  6 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE               1:01.03    1:00.71 q      
       28.56  1:00.71                                                      
  7 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          58.95    1:00.82 q      
       27.93  1:00.82                                                      
  8 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE          58.89    1:01.03 q      
       28.98  1:01.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:00.83    1:01.18 q      
       28.51  1:01.18                                                      
 10 Casella, Shanda N         23 AUB-SE               1:00.36    1:01.37 q      
       28.19  1:01.37                                                      
 11 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                  59.44    1:01.56 q      
       29.14  1:01.56                                                      
 12 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                  59.70    1:01.65 q      
       28.94  1:01.65                                                      
 13 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                1:00.89    1:02.08 q      
       29.03  1:02.08                                                      
 14 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                  59.89    1:02.27 q      
       29.53  1:02.27                                                      
 15 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        1:01.16    1:02.31 q      
       29.63  1:02.31                                                      
 16 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                  58.25    1:02.33 q      
       29.38  1:02.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:01.35    1:02.64 q      
       29.45  1:02.64                                                      
 18 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                  58.54    1:02.70 q      
       29.67  1:02.70                                                      
 19 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE          59.04    1:02.77 q      
       29.31  1:02.77                                                      
 20 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                  59.64    1:03.10 q      
       29.26  1:03.10                                                      
 20 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:02.48    1:03.10 q      
       29.65  1:03.10                                                      
 22 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                1:01.18    1:03.31 q      
       29.62  1:03.31                                                      
 23 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               1:02.67    1:03.76 q      
       30.00  1:03.76                                                      
 24 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:03.67    1:03.96 q      
       29.74  1:03.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wu, Julia                 15 AUB-SE               1:04.15    1:04.09        
       30.42  1:04.09                                                      
 26 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                1:04.48    1:04.29        
       30.11  1:04.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                1:05.86    1:04.34        
       30.06  1:04.34                                                      
 28 Johnson, Jane T           12 SA-GA                1:03.28    1:04.43        
       30.36  1:04.43                                                      
 29 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              1:03.73    1:04.62        
       30.56  1:04.62                                                      
 30 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              1:02.33    1:05.01        
       30.36  1:05.01                                                      
 31 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               1:03.94    1:05.05        
       30.24  1:05.05                                                      
 32 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      1:04.81    1:05.22        
       30.71  1:05.22                                                      
 33 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE              1:05.93    1:05.45        
       30.39  1:05.45                                                      
 34 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE                1:02.93    1:05.57        
       30.92  1:05.57                                                      
 35 O'Malley, Meredith A      16 MSA-SE               1:04.97    1:05.65        
       31.21  1:05.65                                                      
 36 Wray, Karen L             17 MTAC-SE              1:03.15    1:05.82        
       30.69  1:05.82                                                      
 37 Hoop, Sarah G             17 MSA-SE               1:09.72    1:06.52        
       30.33  1:06.52                                                      
 38 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE               1:08.87    1:06.94        
       30.66  1:06.94                                                      
 39 Kuulasmaa, Lotta J        17 GYSS-SE                59.55    1:07.20        
       30.34  1:07.20                                                      
 40 Gibson, Lexie A           17 Wave Runners-SE      1:05.44    1:08.02        
       31.72  1:08.02                                                      
 41 Johnston, Annelise S      15 SA-GA                1:09.26    1:08.33        
       31.99  1:08.33                                                      
 42 Jones, Jeni R             17 FINS-LA              1:05.24    1:08.39        
       32.32  1:08.39                                                      
 43 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                1:08.83    1:09.26        
       32.93  1:09.26                                                      
 44 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                1:05.17    1:09.44        
       31.56  1:09.44                                                      
 45 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                1:08.97    1:09.70        
       32.70  1:09.70                                                      
 46 Phillips, Meredith F      15 SWAT-SE              1:02.08    1:10.62        
       33.45  1:10.62                                                      
 47 Brown, Samantha K         17 Dova-SE              1:05.63    1:10.79        
       32.19  1:10.79                                                      
 48 Hackler, Tatum Y          12 CA-SE                1:11.71    1:11.26        
       32.49  1:11.26                                                      
 49 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               1:10.06    1:11.30        
       32.60  1:11.30                                                      
 50 Norton, Kim G             17 SA-GA                1:13.25    1:11.92        
       32.32  1:11.92                                                      
 51 Brindley, Donaji K        12 CA-SE                1:10.49    1:13.26        
       33.83  1:13.26                                                      
 52 Pilcher, Michelle *       17 MSA-SE               1:08.81    1:13.76        
       34.07  1:13.76                                                      
 53 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               1:14.69    1:15.10        
       34.88  1:15.10                                                      
 54 Macrina, Caitlin M        16 SA-GA                1:16.24    1:18.57        
       35.71  1:18.57                                                      
 55 Stedke, Ali N             15 MTAC-SE              1:18.76    1:21.93        
       37.64  1:21.93                                                      
 56 LaRue, Hannah C           17 Barracudas-SE        1:23.54    1:28.29        
       40.03  1:28.29                                                      
 -- Harris, Frances E         15 SWAT-SE              1:03.75         NS        
 -- Michalak, Calla E         16 MTAC-SE              1:01.26         NS        
 -- Tucker, Ashley E          17 Birmingham-SE          58.69         NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          15 Birmingham-SE        1:04.24         NS        
 -- Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE          55.63         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                  50.01      49.57        
       23.19    49.57                                                      
  2 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 52.60      52.67        
       24.51    52.67                                                      
  3 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE                 52.39      52.90        
       24.68    52.90                                                      
  4 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE                53.65      52.98        
       24.64    52.98                                                      
  5 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE          53.39      53.06        
       24.78    53.06                                                      
  6 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE                 53.72      53.64        
       25.06    53.64                                                      
  7 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE                53.82      53.99        
       25.10    53.99                                                      
  8 Fellows, Kent J           17 MSA-SE                 53.70      54.00        
       25.48    54.00                                                      
B - Final
  9 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE                 54.21      52.45        
       24.11    52.45                                                      
 10 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE          56.29      52.77        
       24.59    52.77                                                      
 11 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE                55.62      54.11        
       25.42    54.11                                                      
 12 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  56.42      55.16        
       26.46    55.16                                                      
 13 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE                55.66      55.38        
       25.87    55.38                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                  56.06      55.77        
       26.35    55.77                                                      
 15 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                  55.69      56.51        
       26.24    56.51                                                      
 16 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE                 55.37      57.28        
       25.92    57.28                                                      
C - Final
 17 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                  57.25      55.41        
       26.21    55.41                                                      
 18 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                  56.89      55.82        
       26.03    55.82                                                      
 19 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE                56.94      56.24        
       26.18    56.24                                                      
 20 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  57.15      56.40        
       26.55    56.40                                                      
 21 Ciskowski, Harrison P     16 MTAC-SE                56.83      56.42        
       26.00    56.42                                                      
 22 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE                57.05      56.88        
       26.34    56.88                                                      
 23 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE                57.25      56.93        
       26.68    56.93                                                      
 24 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE                 57.38      56.98        
       26.46    56.98                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                  49.85      50.01 q      
       23.78    50.01                                                      
  2 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE                 50.72      52.39 q      
       24.73    52.39                                                      
  3 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 50.53      52.60 q      
       24.58    52.60                                                      
  4 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE          53.90      53.39 q      
       24.85    53.39                                                      
  5 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE                51.45      53.65 q      
       25.18    53.65                                                      
  6 Fellows, Kent J           17 MSA-SE                 52.90      53.70 q      
       25.24    53.70                                                      
  7 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE                 51.41      53.72 q      
       25.09    53.72                                                      
  8 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE                52.20      53.82 q      
       25.15    53.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE                 52.32      54.21 q      
       25.84    54.21                                                      
 10 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE                 53.01      55.37 q      
       25.62    55.37                                                      
 11 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE                53.64      55.62 q      
       26.15    55.62                                                      
 12 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE                54.80      55.66 q      
       26.20    55.66                                                      
 13 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                  59.31      55.69 q      
       25.99    55.69                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                  55.38      56.06 q      
       26.13    56.06                                                      
 15 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE          53.26      56.29 q      
       25.75    56.29                                                      
 16 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  54.75      56.42 q      
       26.96    56.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ciskowski, Harrison P     16 MTAC-SE                57.07      56.83 q      
       26.29    56.83                                                      
 18 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                  55.97      56.89 q      
       26.72    56.89                                                      
 19 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE                56.54      56.94 q      
       26.62    56.94                                                      
 20 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE                57.56      57.05 q      
       26.43    57.05                                                      
 21 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  56.50      57.15 q      
       27.05    57.15                                                      
 22 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE                58.30      57.25 q      
       26.78    57.25                                                      
 22 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                  55.46      57.25 q      
       27.07    57.25                                                      
 24 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE                 55.92      57.38 q      
       26.51    57.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                1:00.09      57.53        
       25.94    57.53                                                      
 26 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE                56.55      57.67        
       26.79    57.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                  53.15     J57.67        
       27.07    57.67                                                      
 28 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                  57.14      58.10        
       26.83    58.10                                                      
 29 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE                59.28      58.33        
       26.88    58.33                                                      
 30 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE                58.71      58.39        
       27.32    58.39                                                      
 31 Kozlovski, Andrew I       16 SA-GA                  59.04      58.94        
       27.38    58.94                                                      
 32 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                    NT      59.06        
       26.74    59.06                                                      
 33 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                  57.97      59.16        
       27.37    59.16                                                      
 34 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE          58.21      59.43        
       27.76    59.43                                                      
 35 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                 58.86      59.98        
       27.78    59.98                                                      
 36 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE                 59.09    1:00.08        
       27.93  1:00.08                                                      
 37 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE        1:01.30    1:01.01        
       27.92  1:01.01                                                      
 38 Carbone, Kevin L          15 SA-GA                  57.89    1:01.04        
       28.52  1:01.04                                                      
 39 Lamkin, Jonathan D        17 CA-SC                1:05.00    1:02.09        
       29.23  1:02.09                                                      
 40 Havens, Isaac J           15 CA-SC                1:00.88    1:02.24        
       28.88  1:02.24                                                      
 41 Lockwood, Peyton F        15 SA-GA                1:01.35    1:02.99        
       29.10  1:02.99                                                      
 42 Roxbury, J.R. R           17 PSL-SE                 57.89    1:03.12        
       28.00  1:03.12                                                      
 43 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                1:00.02    1:03.20        
       28.65  1:03.20                                                      
 44 Alpeter, Chris S          15 WAC-SE               1:04.96    1:03.41        
       28.49  1:03.41                                                      
 45 Brown, Jake J             15 SA-GA                1:06.57    1:03.82        
       29.58  1:03.82                                                      
 46 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              1:11.94    1:04.97        
       29.85  1:04.97                                                      
 47 Perry, Houston M          18 MTAC-SE              1:06.53    1:05.05        
       30.73  1:05.05                                                      
 48 Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE               1:05.46    1:05.79        
       30.32  1:05.79                                                      
 49 Sinha, Sachin             17 GYSS-SE              1:06.54    1:05.99        
       30.67  1:05.99                                                      
 50 Pontalti, Christian M     15 SA-GA                1:07.67    1:06.38        
       30.50  1:06.38                                                      
 51 Christiansen, Matthew J   16 MTAC-SE              1:05.37    1:06.84        
       31.35  1:06.84                                                      
 52 Dowling, Chase P          16 MSA-SE               1:07.39    1:06.92        
       30.86  1:06.92                                                      
 53 Blohme, Arnold P          15 SWAT-SE              1:05.68    1:07.04        
       30.78  1:07.04                                                      
 54 Wilcher, Jordan Q         15 Dova-SE              1:03.96    1:07.71        
       31.47  1:07.71                                                      
 55 Chapman, Andrew T         15 DDST-SE              1:09.53    1:10.59        
       31.95  1:10.59                                                      
 56 Whitney, Jordan S         16 CA-SC                1:10.07    1:12.03        
       32.43  1:12.03                                                      
 57 Costantini, McClaine R    15 SWAT-SE                   NT    1:12.34        
       32.81  1:12.34                                                      
 58 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                1:11.99    1:13.97        
       34.47  1:13.97                                                      
 59 Gillan, Martin J          16 CA-SC                     NT    1:15.14        
       33.18  1:15.14                                                      
 60 Diez, Art                 17 Barracudas-SE        1:14.71    1:18.02        
       32.53  1:18.02                                                      
 -- Sloat, Sean P             17 SA-GA                  54.59         NS        
 -- Lobitz, Thomas B          16 CA-SC                  57.81         NS        
 -- Holland, Mike L           15 CA-SE                  57.30         NS        
 -- Dittman Jr., David J      18 Sharks!-GA           1:05.78         NS        
 -- Kiefer, Sam B             21 AUB-SE                 48.32         NS        
 -- Keith, Taylor A           15 SWAT-SE              1:11.30         NS        
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          15 SA-GA                  56.09         NS        
 -- Bruechner, Frank M        17 CA-SE                1:02.38         NS        
 -- Reed, Joshua O            17 DDST-SE                57.94         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Molly W     10 UN-SE                1:27.59    1:23.53         20  
       39.46  1:23.53                                                      
  2 Bender, Alexis D     9 SA-GA                1:27.89    1:27.44         17  
       42.32  1:27.44                                                      
  3 Sterneld, Mei M     10 SA-GA                1:28.99    1:27.63         16  
       42.03  1:27.63                                                      
  4 Ulett, Tristen D     9 SA-GA                1:28.60    1:27.74         15  
       41.86  1:27.74                                                      
  5 Duncan, Lizzie R    10 CA-SC                1:28.58    1:29.31         14  
       41.24  1:29.31                                                      
  6 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                1:30.64    1:30.96         13  
       43.36  1:30.96                                                      
  7 Davis, Kennedy E    10 MYB-SE               1:34.82    1:30.99         12  
       42.46  1:30.99                                                      
  8 Hollingsworth, Car  10 Hurricanes-GA        1:36.29    1:31.82         11  
       43.12  1:31.82                                                      
  9 Ross, Emma G        10 SA-GA                1:35.78    1:33.41          9  
       44.74  1:33.41                                                      
 10 Kale, Sydney R      10 CA-SE                1:33.82    1:34.18          7  
       43.03  1:34.18                                                      
 11 Bailey, Abby K      10 SWAT-SE              1:35.25    1:34.84          6  
       46.47  1:34.84                                                      
 12 Munson, Caitlyn M    9 SA-GA                     NT    1:35.46          5  
       44.82  1:35.46                                                      
 13 McCants, Constance  10 CA-SC                1:41.55    1:35.51          4  
       46.03  1:35.51                                                      
 14 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE        1:38.46    1:37.06          3  
       46.77  1:37.06                                                      
 15 Klekot, Cassie M     9 Sharks!-GA           1:38.56    1:37.92          2  
       45.97  1:37.92                                                      
 16 Costantini, Kenned   9 SWAT-SE              1:43.38    1:38.51          1  
       46.88  1:38.51                                                      
 17 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Marlins-SE           1:42.16    1:38.89        
       46.00  1:38.89                                                      
 18 Price, Lauren T      9 CA-SC                1:39.61    1:38.95        
       46.70  1:38.95                                                      
 19 Blish, Isabel T     10 Birmingham-SE        1:40.51    1:39.07        
       46.76  1:39.07                                                      
 20 Breeze, Bailey S     9 SA-GA                1:38.21    1:39.53        
       47.98  1:39.53                                                      
 21 Danielsson, Emily   10 SA-GA                1:42.39    1:39.99        
       47.49  1:39.99                                                      
 22 Kovac, Rebecca Y    10 SSA-SE               1:37.36    1:40.02        
       48.48  1:40.02                                                      
 23 Crone, Lily O       10 SA-GA                1:41.87    1:40.10        
       47.14  1:40.10                                                      
 24 Perry, Grace Anna   10 GYSS-SE              1:43.67    1:40.38        
       45.45  1:40.38                                                      
 25 May, Hensley M      10 Marlins-SE           1:46.23    1:40.99        
       48.50  1:40.99                                                      
 26 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE        1:44.24    1:41.30        
       46.66  1:41.30                                                      
 27 Brazier, Kelsey J   10 SA-GA                2:03.56    1:41.52        
       49.64  1:41.52                                                      
 28 Powell, MACY S      10 SWAT-SE              1:38.35    1:41.65        
       50.51  1:41.65                                                      
 29 Kelly, Elizabeth N  10 SA-GA                1:36.39    1:42.26        
       47.39  1:42.26                                                      
 30 Ferguson, Maggie K   9 SWAT-SE              1:42.42    1:42.67        
       48.69  1:42.67                                                      
 31 McCardle, Lucy L     9 CA-SC                1:44.10    1:43.59        
       47.33  1:43.59                                                      
 32 Hardin, Savannah R   9 AUB-SE               1:54.22    1:44.04        
       47.87  1:44.04                                                      
 33 Smith, Raegan D      8 GYSS-SE              1:54.00    1:44.87        
       49.40  1:44.87                                                      
 34 Strohmeier, Abby B   9 Birmingham-SE        1:46.05    1:44.93        
       52.74  1:44.93                                                      
 35 Posey, Emily A       9 CA-SC                1:56.08    1:46.47        
       49.95  1:46.47                                                      
 36 Rickheim, Olivia L  10 SA-GA                1:54.87    1:46.75        
       48.80  1:46.75                                                      
 37 Hough, Katherine M  10 CA-SC                1:52.13    1:48.06        
       51.63  1:48.06                                                      
 38 Patel, Madison U     8 DDST-SE                   NT    1:48.66        
       51.88  1:48.66                                                      
 39 Diaz, Jamie B        9 DDST-SE                   NT    1:49.71        
       49.68  1:49.71                                                      
 40 Henson, Jordi A      9 CA-SC                1:56.82    1:50.55        
       51.59  1:50.55                                                      
 41 Scalise, Sydney E    9 SA-GA                1:54.06    1:51.01        
       50.59  1:51.01                                                      
 42 Doll, Bella B        8 Birmingham-SE        1:56.86    1:52.10        
       55.07  1:52.10                                                      
 43 Barnett, Katelyn B  10 Barracudas-SE        2:04.74    1:52.81        
       52.20  1:52.81                                                      
 44 Rickheim, Sami G     9 SA-GA                1:58.92    1:53.05        
       51.71  1:53.05                                                      
 45 Eaddy, DuPre A      10 CA-SC                1:49.99    1:53.14        
       51.54  1:53.14                                                      
 46 Hooper, Emma E       8 Dova-SE              2:14.35    1:53.22        
       53.08  1:53.22                                                      
 47 Carpenter, Autumn   10 Birmingham-SE        1:56.38    1:53.73        
       52.04  1:53.73                                                      
 48 Chambliss, Madison  10 PSL-SE               1:55.59    1:55.04        
       54.38  1:55.04                                                      
 49 O'Day, Camryn R      9 SA-GA                     NT    1:56.10        
       54.27  1:56.10                                                      
 50 Paul, Lilian G      10 Dova-SE              2:02.76    1:57.49        
 51 Strickland, Kate W   9 TNT-SE                    NT    1:58.29        
       55.38  1:58.29                                                      
 52 Davis, Elsa S        8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:59.33        
       56.52  1:59.33                                                      
 53 Robbins, Maggie E    8 SSA-SE                    NT    2:00.34        
       56.26  2:00.34                                                      
 54 Hunter, Sadie E      8 TNT-SE                    NT    2:03.80        
 55 Wilkerson, Savanna   8 Marlins-SE           2:05.00    2:03.93        
     1:00.05  2:03.93                                                      
 56 Howell, Lillie C     8 TNT-SE                    NT    2:04.71        
       58.86  2:04.71                                                      
 57 Waldrop, Ann G       9 JST-SE                    NT    2:05.39        
       57.53  2:05.39                                                      
 58 Havel, Emma E        9 PSL-SE               2:07.91    2:09.96        
     1:00.63  2:09.96                                                      
 59 Blackburn, Darian    8 AUB-SE               2:16.98    2:11.87        
 60 Smith, Taylor R      9 SWAT-SE                   NT    2:16.85        
     1:04.25  2:16.85                                                      
 61 Mosley, Dallas N     7 SA-GA                     NT    2:17.01        
     1:04.87  2:17.01                                                      
 62 Cosman, Carsyn M     7 CA-SC                2:21.97    2:18.76        
     1:04.99  2:18.76                                                      
 63 Marchese, Rylee N    9 DDST-SE              2:31.63    2:19.75        
     1:06.25  2:19.75                                                      
 64 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE        2:45.91    2:29.29        
     1:12.03  2:29.29                                                      
 -- Caldwell, Fairby G   9 SWAT-SE              2:12.98         DQ        
       58.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Cooley, Camille D   10 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:11.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Donaldson, Maya R   10 SA-GA                2:04.46         DQ        
       46.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Strickland, Sarah    9 TNT-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:00.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Groves, Sophia D     7 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:52.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE        1:43.58         DQ        
       48.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Mills, Savannah M   10 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:15.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Clark, Chrismon E    9 CA-SC                     NT         NS        
 -- Ferenchik, Cameron  10 SA-GA                2:07.73         NS        
 -- Shook, Katie D       9 Marlins-SE           1:59.85         NS        
 -- Stabler, Emma E     10 DDST-SE              1:37.02         NS        
 -- Mcneill, Riley       6 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCraw, Wilson W    10 Birmingham-SE        1:21.92    1:20.04         20  
       38.62  1:20.04                                                      
  2 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                1:25.50    1:20.24         17  
       38.77  1:20.24                                                      
  3 Sims, Sam G         10 SA-GA                1:31.93    1:28.06         16  
       42.13  1:28.06                                                      
  4 Kalenik, Nicholas   10 SA-GA                1:30.74    1:29.20         15  
       41.75  1:29.20                                                      
  5 Bender, Justin C     8 SA-GA                1:31.92    1:30.24         14  
       43.40  1:30.24                                                      
  6 Pendley, Owen C     10 SA-GA                1:34.26    1:30.84         13  
       42.07  1:30.84                                                      
  7 Sheils, Trey M      10 TNT-SE               1:31.10    1:31.35         12  
       44.62  1:31.35                                                      
  8 Mackinnon, Ryan J   10 SA-GA                1:44.14    1:33.76         11  
       45.76  1:33.76                                                      
  9 Bender, Matthew A    8 SA-GA                1:42.77    1:34.29          9  
       45.62  1:34.29                                                      
 10 Jameson, William E   8 Marlins-SE           1:40.00    1:34.52          7  
       45.60  1:34.52                                                      
 11 Fry, Caleb J         9 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.87          6  
       43.63  1:34.87                                                      
 12 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                1:37.74    1:36.60          5  
       46.45  1:36.60                                                      
 13 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                1:40.30    1:37.76          4  
       46.44  1:37.76                                                      
 14 Earheart, Reese     10 Marlins-SE           1:46.86    1:39.54          3  
       46.92  1:39.54                                                      
 15 Tenbrunsel, Nick S   9 CA-SC                1:41.02    1:39.60          2  
       46.77  1:39.60                                                      
 16 Campbell, Coleman    9 CA-SC                1:38.48    1:39.82          1  
       48.26  1:39.82                                                      
 17 Anderson, Logan W   10 SSA-SE               1:48.86    1:39.94        
       47.05  1:39.94                                                      
 18 DenBrok, Ethan A     9 SA-GA                1:38.77    1:40.01        
       47.40  1:40.01                                                      
 19 Stevens, Max C       9 MSA-SE                    NT    1:43.52        
       48.47  1:43.52                                                      
 20 Philpott, Brayden    9 Marlins-SE           1:48.62    1:46.41        
       49.60  1:46.41                                                      
 21 Robbins, Staton C   10 SSA-SE               1:56.18    1:48.62        
       50.75  1:48.62                                                      
 22 Tomlin, Joshua M     8 CA-SC                1:56.61    1:48.81        
       51.83  1:48.81                                                      
 23 Do, Austen L         7 UN-SE                     NT    1:49.21        
       50.48  1:49.21                                                      
 24 Daigle, A.P. P      10 CA-SE                1:52.66    1:51.34        
       51.90  1:51.34                                                      
 25 Adamski, Ben C       9 SWAT-SE                   NT    1:53.54        
       52.62  1:53.54                                                      
 26 Medrea, Sam          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:56.29        
       53.57  1:56.29                                                      
 27 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:57.02        
       55.89  1:57.02                                                      
 28 Louch, Alexander M   9 Marlins-SE           1:55.00    1:57.75        
       54.35  1:57.75                                                      
 29 Scott, Sam E         9 TNT-SE                    NT    1:57.90        
       56.82  1:57.90                                                      
 30 Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE        2:10.35    2:03.84        
       57.02  2:03.84                                                      
 31 Wilkerson, Cain C    9 Marlins-SE           2:05.25    2:04.10        
       57.99  2:04.10                                                      
 -- Oltmanns, Weston H   7 Birmingham-SE             NT         DQ        
     1:14.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Roberts, Austin J    9 CA-SC                     NT         DQ        
     1:00.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Foster, Ryan T       8 SA-GA                2:01.68         DQ        
       54.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Black, Connor G     10 MSA-SE               2:15.99         DQ        
     1:08.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Breeze, Bear H       9 SA-GA                     NT         DQ        
       49.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Stout, Charlie L     7 SA-GA                     NT         DQ        
       58.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Pearce, Alex H       8 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:20.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Brady, Liam S        8 WAC-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:05.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Reiter, X B         10 SA-GA                1:49.37         NS        
 -- Balmes, Ben F       10 SA-GA                1:31.34         NS        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Emily M     12 SA-GA                1:10.70    1:08.03        
       32.47  1:08.03                                                      
  2 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE               1:16.64    1:12.75        
       34.16  1:12.75                                                      
  3 Schreiber, Sherida  12 SA-GA                1:16.06    1:13.41        
       34.66  1:13.41                                                      
  4 Troike, Kristan N   12 SA-GA                1:15.70    1:14.21        
  5 Smith, Lilia R      12 SA-GA                1:18.34    1:14.34        
       35.28  1:14.34                                                      
  6 Carr, Lauren E      12 SA-GA                1:18.63    1:16.91        
       35.80  1:16.91                                                      
  7 Richter, Lily E     11 CA-SC                1:20.16    1:17.42        
       36.86  1:17.42                                                      
  8 Lauder, Caroline N  12 MSA-SE               1:18.33    1:18.02        
       37.02  1:18.02                                                      
  9 Ely, Birch B        11 Birmingham-SE        1:18.43    1:18.90        
       37.46  1:18.90                                                      
 10 McCombs, Kenley E   11 Birmingham-SE        1:23.38    1:19.53        
       38.49  1:19.53                                                      
 11 Acheson, Taylor E   11 SA-GA                1:25.45    1:19.66        
       37.64  1:19.66                                                      
 12 Phillpott, Audrey   12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:19.95        
       37.08  1:19.95                                                      
 13 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                1:29.03    1:20.28        
       37.95  1:20.28                                                      
 14 Neas, Ashley S      11 SA-GA                1:23.08    1:20.36        
       37.30  1:20.36                                                      
 14 Troike, Megan M     12 SA-GA                1:23.00    1:20.36        
       38.96  1:20.36                                                      
 16 Hillmeyer, Savanna  12 CA-SC                1:21.21    1:21.21        
       37.76  1:21.21                                                      
 17 Cosman, Jordyn N    12 CA-SC                1:25.47    1:21.35        
       37.89  1:21.35                                                      
 18 Rubio, Julia M      12 SA-GA                1:21.38    1:21.39        
       39.14  1:21.39                                                      
 19 Winters, Carly R    11 SA-GA                1:25.03    1:22.41        
       38.47  1:22.41                                                      
 20 Eggers, Mary D      12 Birmingham-SE        1:22.46    1:22.67        
       38.65  1:22.67                                                      
 21 Wilson, Abby A      12 CA-SC                1:20.47    1:22.76        
       38.43  1:22.76                                                      
 22 Fishman, Katherine  11 SA-GA                1:24.77    1:22.85        
       39.40  1:22.85                                                      
 23 Van Norman, Claire  11 SA-GA                1:27.11    1:22.86        
       38.49  1:22.86                                                      
 24 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                1:27.18    1:23.35        
       39.50  1:23.35                                                      
 25 Dugan, Bethany L    12 SSA-SE               1:27.38    1:23.36        
       38.92  1:23.36                                                      
 26 Algiers, Annabelle  12 SWAT-SE              1:28.90    1:23.37        
       39.42  1:23.37                                                      
 27 Arner, Haley P      11 SA-GA                1:24.51    1:23.54        
       39.01  1:23.54                                                      
 28 Barlow, Ryan E      11 Birmingham-SE        1:25.35    1:24.04        
       39.62  1:24.04                                                      
 29 Kovac, Elena C      12 SSA-SE               1:26.82    1:24.77        
       39.41  1:24.77                                                      
 30 Hegan, Neely V      11 TNT-SE               1:22.82    1:24.84        
       41.16  1:24.84                                                      
 31 Matton, Caroline L  11 SA-GA                1:24.91    1:24.95        
       40.61  1:24.95                                                      
 32 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE               1:26.88    1:25.09        
       40.75  1:25.09                                                      
 33 Hardyman, Ansley C  12 SWAT-SE              1:29.09    1:26.18        
       40.05  1:26.18                                                      
 34 Lummis, Katie C     11 Birmingham-SE        1:25.80    1:26.52        
       41.85  1:26.52                                                      
 35 Greene, Kelsey G    11 CA-SC                1:30.37    1:26.60        
       41.21  1:26.60                                                      
 36 Doherty, Emma G     11 SA-GA                1:30.29    1:28.24        
       42.47  1:28.24                                                      
 37 Brechler, Evy I     11 CA-SE                1:29.13    1:28.29        
       41.62  1:28.29                                                      
 38 Fogle, Skye S       11 SA-GA                1:34.49    1:28.41        
       42.17  1:28.41                                                      
 39 Johnson, Sydney G   11 SWAT-SE              1:31.32    1:28.45        
       41.85  1:28.45                                                      
 40 Walker, Zoe M       11 SA-GA                1:33.54    1:28.82        
       41.55  1:28.82                                                      
 41 Adams, Carolyn G    11 DDST-SE              1:32.90    1:29.28        
       41.99  1:29.28                                                      
 42 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE               1:41.08    1:29.90        
       41.56  1:29.90                                                      
 43 Harrison, Mary E    11 Birmingham-SE        1:31.26    1:29.96        
       43.11  1:29.96                                                      
 44 Cordle, Maddie R    11 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.12        
       41.51  1:30.12                                                      
 45 McNeill, Hailey B   11 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.45        
       42.11  1:30.45                                                      
 46 Gibbons, Hanna B    11 Birmingham-SE        1:29.56    1:30.78        
       43.73  1:30.78                                                      
 47 Underwood, Kayla I  11 SA-GA                1:29.05    1:31.09        
       43.52  1:31.09                                                      
 48 Smith, Megan L      12 SA-GA                1:44.00    1:31.26        
       42.65  1:31.26                                                      
 49 Shane, Amelia E     12 SWAT-SE              1:36.79    1:31.46        
       43.74  1:31.46                                                      
 50 Medrea, Emily       12 SA-GA                1:33.80    1:31.79        
       43.50  1:31.79                                                      
 51 Magahey, Shay E     12 SA-GA                1:41.22    1:31.94        
       42.33  1:31.94                                                      
 52 O'Day, Caitlin E    12 SA-GA                1:30.06    1:32.09        
       43.76  1:32.09                                                      
 53 Rummins, Julia N    11 SA-GA                1:36.88    1:32.49        
       43.23  1:32.49                                                      
 54 Gilbert, Lake B     12 MSA-SE               2:16.72    1:32.50        
       43.34  1:32.50                                                      
 54 Danser, Victoria E  11 CA-SC                1:37.51    1:32.50        
       43.89  1:32.50                                                      
 56 Strand, Emily C     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.83        
       44.02  1:33.83                                                      
 57 Stiles, Megan N     12 CA-SE                1:34.24    1:34.25        
       43.84  1:34.25                                                      
 58 Berkhan, Isabella   12 SA-GA                     NT    1:35.29        
       44.93  1:35.29                                                      
 59 Noble, Shelby L     11 SWAT-SE              1:46.43    1:37.38        
       44.89  1:37.38                                                      
 60 Vaccaro, Allie G    12 SA-GA                1:35.88    1:38.36        
       46.68  1:38.36                                                      
 61 McRae, Eleanor A    11 Birmingham-SE        1:44.29    1:38.45        
       47.60  1:38.45                                                      
 62 Jonsson, Lauren E   11 SA-GA                     NT    1:38.93        
       46.46  1:38.93                                                      
 63 Mauldin, Sydney J   12 Sharks!-GA           1:46.17    1:41.80        
       48.08  1:41.80                                                      
 64 Buzzell, Elizabeth  12 CA-SC                1:45.91    1:42.29        
 65 Seok, Alice         11 GYSS-SE              1:49.84    1:42.52        
       48.97  1:42.52                                                      
 66 McMillan, Eden L    12 DDST-SE              1:48.02    1:42.83        
       48.58  1:42.83                                                      
 67 Michael, Stephanie  11 SA-GA                1:45.38    1:45.35        
       49.28  1:45.35                                                      
 68 Anderson, Lilly R   12 Marlins-SE           1:52.82    1:47.53        
       49.38  1:47.53                                                      
 69 Diaz, Erin L        11 DDST-SE              1:53.50    1:48.08        
       51.36  1:48.08                                                      
 70 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE               2:05.75    1:49.12        
       51.29  1:49.12                                                      
 71 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                     NT    1:51.52        
       52.02  1:51.52                                                      
 72 Cox, Sarah Beth E   12 PSL-SE               2:11.96    1:52.63        
       51.42  1:52.63                                                      
 -- Jones, Hannah C     12 SA-GA                     NT         DQ        
     1:26.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Meehan, Sarah L     11 Mobile-SE            1:16.47         DQ        
       34.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Julianne E   12 Barracudas-SE        1:44.10         NS        
 -- Morton, Madi J      11 SWAT-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Lewis, Garrett P    11 SA-GA                1:28.65         NS        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broaderick, Kellen  12 CA-SE                1:15.52    1:14.14        
       35.77  1:14.14                                                      
  2 Bennett, Andrew C   12 CA-SC                1:14.37    1:15.58        
       35.44  1:15.58                                                      
  3 Costantini, Harris  12 SWAT-SE              1:25.89    1:16.24        
       35.87  1:16.24                                                      
  4 Yang, Jason X       12 SA-GA                1:19.59    1:17.36        
       36.81  1:17.36                                                      
  5 Winton, Andrew M    12 SA-GA                1:17.24    1:18.17        
       36.49  1:18.17                                                      
  6 Spiers, Tristan E   12 SA-GA                1:21.44    1:18.67        
       36.85  1:18.67                                                      
  7 Khosla, Raunak N    11 SA-GA                1:21.68    1:19.77        
       38.10  1:19.77                                                      
  8 Crabbe, Driscoll D  12 SA-GA                1:23.09    1:19.99        
       38.46  1:19.99                                                      
  9 Kemnitz, Nathan W   12 SA-GA                1:17.69    1:20.60        
       38.51  1:20.60                                                      
 10 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                1:24.19    1:22.13        
       38.93  1:22.13                                                      
 11 Sainovich, Collins  11 SA-GA                1:21.33    1:22.28        
       38.10  1:22.28                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Sebasti  11 SA-GA                1:27.77    1:22.51        
       38.71  1:22.51                                                      
 13 Findley, Aidan B    12 SA-GA                1:23.17    1:23.99        
       39.62  1:23.99                                                      
 14 DenBrok, Sebastian  12 SA-GA                1:26.21    1:24.85        
       40.48  1:24.85                                                      
 15 Stewart, Haden M    11 GYSS-SE              1:41.72    1:24.89        
       38.19  1:24.89                                                      
 16 Fant, Hal W         12 CA-SC                1:28.61    1:24.97        
       39.63  1:24.97                                                      
 17 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE               1:30.38    1:25.66        
       40.61  1:25.66                                                      
 18 Tenbrunsel, Jack T  12 CA-SC                1:26.18    1:25.76        
       40.29  1:25.76                                                      
 19 Owens, Trent        11 Birmingham-SE        1:27.43    1:27.22        
       41.18  1:27.22                                                      
 20 Bolen, Jimmy V      12 Dova-SE              1:34.73    1:27.61        
       40.11  1:27.61                                                      
 21 Bried, Jimmy E      11 SA-GA                1:27.56    1:28.70        
       41.90  1:28.70                                                      
 22 Walsh, Keegan J     12 SA-GA                1:34.34    1:29.57        
       41.39  1:29.57                                                      
 23 Waltsgott, Harry H  11 Marlins-SE           1:32.73    1:30.21        
       41.69  1:30.21                                                      
 24 Hoffmeier, Ethan D  12 Marlins-SE           1:36.66    1:30.51        
       40.77  1:30.51                                                      
 25 Houston, Christoph  12 TNT-SE               1:41.18    1:32.36        
       43.17  1:32.36                                                      
 26 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE        1:29.71    1:32.57        
       43.60  1:32.57                                                      
 27 Teas, Cole P        12 CA-SC                1:35.77    1:33.45        
       43.52  1:33.45                                                      
 28 Tomlin, Grant P     11 CA-SC                1:39.41    1:35.86        
       45.26  1:35.86                                                      
 29 Sewell, Cooper C    12 TNT-SE               1:41.47    1:36.00        
       44.94  1:36.00                                                      
 30 Breeze, Brett H     11 SA-GA                1:33.28    1:37.01        
       44.31  1:37.01                                                      
 31 Hendricks, Branden  12 CA-SC                1:48.30    1:42.17        
       47.43  1:42.17                                                      
 32 Branford, Robert E  11 SA-GA                1:43.59    1:43.32        
       46.51  1:43.32                                                      
 33 Brady, Dylan R      12 WAC-SE               1:52.11    1:46.64        
       49.76  1:46.64                                                      
 34 Parker, Harrison L  11 GYSS-SE              1:54.92    1:54.06        
       52.05  1:54.06                                                      
 -- Patrick, Jacob C    11 Hurricanes-GA        1:59.26         DQ        
       50.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Wakefield, Jackson  11 SA-GA                1:42.19         NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce          10 SA-GA                  26.99      27.23         20  
  2 Burt, Haley A       10 Birmingham-SE          28.75      28.29         17  
  3 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE                 30.58      28.33         16  
  4 Mattson, Hannah M   10 Hurricanes-GA          28.79      28.44         15  
  5 Feldvoss, Emily C   10 TNT-SE                 29.23      28.64         14  
  6 Stevens, JoAnne J   10 MSA-SE                 30.47      29.42         13  
  7 McNair, Molly W     10 UN-SE                  30.28      29.82         12  
  8 Tessier, Alessandr  10 SA-GA                  30.91      30.09         11  
  9 Hargrove, Prather    9 MYB-SE                 31.94      30.63          9  
 10 Thompson, Sarah Gr   9 SA-GA                  31.23      30.73          7  
 11 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                  30.19      30.78          6  
 12 Sterneld, Mei M     10 SA-GA                  31.08      30.85          5  
 13 Wooton, Lizzie R    10 Dova-SE                31.60      31.20          4  
 14 Duncan, Lizzie R    10 CA-SC                  31.22      31.25          3  
 15 Muncher, Carlee J   10 JST-SE                 32.16      31.51          2  
 16 Cohen, Emma Claire  10 SA-GA                  32.15      31.60          1  
 17 Hollingsworth, Car  10 Hurricanes-GA          32.01      31.94        
 18 Smith, Edie M       10 Birmingham-SE          32.25      31.98        
 19 Olson, Sarah B      10 SA-GA                  34.78      32.07        
 20 Munson, Caitlyn M    9 SA-GA                  31.54      32.18        
 21 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE          33.53      32.20        
 22 Rickheim, Olivia L  10 SA-GA                  34.71      32.23        
 23 Davis, Kennedy E    10 MYB-SE                 33.21      32.52        
 24 Smith, Sammie A     10 SA-GA                  32.28      32.58        
 25 Luskus, Mallory L   10 SA-GA                  33.02      32.75        
 26 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE                 34.00      32.90        
 27 Kale, Sydney R      10 CA-SE                  35.34      33.06        
 28 Rummins, Catherine   9 SA-GA                  33.29      33.10        
 29 Lopez, Jackeline     9 SA-GA                  33.37      33.17        
 30 Mosley, Diamond C    9 SA-GA                  34.60      33.31        
 31 Suhr, Zoe K         10 SA-GA                  33.21      33.34        
 32 Mansell, Savannah   10 SA-GA                  32.57      33.35        
 33 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                  33.68      33.49        
 34 McCants, Constance  10 CA-SC                  33.99      33.51        
 35 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                  36.05      33.52        
 36 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE          34.63      33.53        
 37 Kester, Sarah K     10 SA-GA                  35.09      33.60        
 38 Ross, Emma G        10 SA-GA                  33.95      33.64        
 39 Carter, Blakeley E   9 SA-GA                  33.90      33.79        
 40 Foster, Lexi N       9 SA-GA                  34.39      33.94        
 41 Breeze, Bailey S     9 SA-GA                  33.96      34.15        
 42 Lawrence, Caroline   9 Birmingham-SE          33.72      34.39        
 43 Bailey, Ally V       8 SWAT-SE                36.41      34.48        
 44 Kerr, Eva R          9 Dova-SE                35.17      34.58        
 44 Pierce, Jenna G      8 GYSS-SE                35.41      34.58        
 46 Donaldson, Maya R   10 SA-GA                  34.73      34.60        
 47 Andrews, Isabelle   10 SA-GA                  35.31      34.63        
 48 Crone, Lily O       10 SA-GA                  33.17      34.64        
 49 Kovac, Rebecca Y    10 SSA-SE                 32.43      34.79        
 50 Sweeney, Reagan N    8 SA-GA                  35.81      34.81        
 51 Monteiro-Cruz, Mel  10 SA-GA                  37.61      34.98        
 52 Barlow, Hunter G    10 Birmingham-SE          34.90      35.12        
 53 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE          34.63      35.14        
 54 Helms, Ali A        10 TNT-SE                 37.60      35.37        
 55 Perry, Grace Anna   10 GYSS-SE                36.09      35.38        
 56 Posey, Emily A       9 CA-SC                  33.76      35.50        
 57 Price, Lauren T      9 CA-SC                  34.63      35.81        
 58 Costantini, Kenned   9 SWAT-SE                35.60      35.88        
 59 Strohmeier, Abby B   9 Birmingham-SE          36.10      35.93        
 60 McCardle, Lucy L     9 CA-SC                  35.71      35.94        
 61 Henson, Jordi A      9 CA-SC                  36.58      36.07        
 62 Ulett, Ryenne D      7 SA-GA                  35.60      36.27        
 63 Ferenchik, Cameron  10 SA-GA                  37.41      36.39        
 64 Bailey, Abby K      10 SWAT-SE                35.69      36.47        
 65 McNeill, Karley S   10 SA-GA                     NT      36.55        
 66 Perrotti, Jordan L   8 Sharks!-GA             37.06      36.58        
 67 May, Hensley M      10 Marlins-SE             35.78      36.65        
 68 Powell, MACY S      10 SWAT-SE                36.49      36.72        
 69 Den Brok, Claire M   9 SA-GA                  38.59      36.77        
 70 Chambliss, Madison  10 PSL-SE                 37.58      36.94        
 71 Hough, Katherine M  10 CA-SC                  38.64      37.08        
 72 Paul, Lilian G      10 Dova-SE                39.18      37.42        
 73 Brazier, Kelsey J   10 SA-GA                  43.19      37.48        
 74 Barrow, Chandler C  10 SA-GA                  38.61      37.53        
 75 Patel, Madison U     8 DDST-SE                38.45      37.71        
 76 Danielsson, Emily   10 SA-GA                  35.98      37.91        
 77 Barnett, Katelyn B  10 Barracudas-SE          39.59      38.15        
 78 Hooper, Emma E       8 Dova-SE                40.61      38.35        
 79 Handley, Ella K      9 GYSS-SE                44.47      38.57        
 80 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Marlins-SE             39.46      38.68        
 81 Van Norman, Caroli   8 SA-GA                  42.37      38.96        
 82 Waldrop, Ann G       9 JST-SE                 39.43      39.09        
 82 Blackburn, Darian    8 AUB-SE                 39.31      39.09        
 84 Pynes, Caroline N    8 DDST-SE                38.75      39.16        
 85 Rickheim, Sami G     9 SA-GA                  41.03      39.26        
 86 Sugg, Dulcie C       9 Birmingham-SE          38.84      39.32        
 87 Eaddy, DuPre A      10 CA-SC                  37.74      39.43        
 88 Doll, Bella B        8 Birmingham-SE          38.98      39.52        
 89 Pudner, Lucy C       9 AUB-SE                 42.61      39.56        
 90 Smith, Raegan D      8 GYSS-SE                42.40      39.72        
 91 McCracken, Libby A   8 TNT-SE                 40.96      39.82        
 92 Ferguson, Maggie K   9 SWAT-SE                39.00      40.05        
 93 Bell, McLean M      10 Birmingham-SE          41.63      40.30        
 94 Carpenter, Autumn   10 Birmingham-SE          39.47      40.31        
 95 Garrison, Kat A     10 Birmingham-SE          41.86      40.54        
 96 Bradley, Grace M     9 AUB-SE                 49.53      40.93        
 97 Hardin, Savannah R   9 AUB-SE                 40.51      40.96        
 98 Strickland, Kate W   9 TNT-SE                 41.77      41.21        
 99 Dennis, Alyssa M     8 TNT-SE                 44.03      41.27        
100 Wilkerson, Savanna   8 Marlins-SE             40.20      41.56        
101 Caldwell, Fairby G   9 SWAT-SE                45.10      41.74        
102 Robbins, Maggie E    8 SSA-SE                 40.48      42.14        
103 Cooley, Camille D   10 PSL-SE                 49.81      42.95        
104 Merritt, Gracie M   10 DDST-SE                43.42      43.03        
105 McNeill, Maddie H    8 SA-GA                     NT      43.42        
106 Shiflett, Ivey O     9 TNT-SE                 43.93      43.47        
107 Davis, Elsa S        8 MYB-SE                 46.46      43.61        
108 Smith, Lauren E     10 CA-SE                  51.73      43.65        
109 Allen, Adah E        9 Birmingham-SE          45.75      44.01        
110 O'Day, Camryn R      9 SA-GA                  42.05      44.07        
111 Smith, Taylor R      9 SWAT-SE                46.31      44.11        
112 Havel, Emma E        9 PSL-SE                 43.56      44.24        
113 McHugh, Avery C      9 DDST-SE                44.80      44.60        
114 Cosman, Carsyn M     7 CA-SC                  46.03      44.63        
115 Hegan, Lorianna A    9 TNT-SE                 45.82      45.59        
116 Price, Micah         6 CA-SC                  44.53      45.93        
117 Zhang, Kai C         7 DDST-SE                45.83      46.54        
118 Williams, Katie E    9 AUB-SE                 46.92      46.61        
119 Alarie, Mary M      10 DDST-SE                52.73      46.87        
120 Hunter, Sadie E      8 TNT-SE                 46.73      47.17        
121 Stabler, Belle J     8 DDST-SE                49.26      47.18        
122 Marchese, Rylee N    9 DDST-SE                50.33      47.48        
123 Steele, Grace M      8 TNT-SE                 54.38      47.60        
124 Carden, Caroline G  10 SA-GA                  46.34      47.71        
125 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE          52.76      48.10        
126 Strickland, Sarah    9 TNT-SE                 45.48      48.24        
127 Howell, Lillie C     8 TNT-SE                    NT      48.41        
128 Dawe, Beth M         6 Sharks!-GA             49.32      49.27        
129 Devillier, Breana    9 PSL-SE                 48.27      50.27        
130 Lord, Isabella S     6 Marlins-SE             47.95      50.32        
131 Rife, Madison S     10 TNT-SE                    NT      52.04        
132 Smith, Carrie Elai   9 DDST-SE              1:03.05      55.57        
133 Mosley, Dallas N     7 SA-GA                1:01.99      55.61        
134 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE                    NT      56.08        
135 Mcneill, Riley       6 SA-GA                     NT      58.69        
136 Groves, Sophia D     7 PSL-SE               1:03.45      59.22        
137 Evermon, Lindsay G   8 AUB-SE                    NT      59.41        
138 Podemski, Lauren E   7 AUB-SE               1:00.41    1:01.51        
139 Self, Kylie E        8 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.76        
140 Dixon, Brooke D      7 PSL-SE               1:06.67    1:03.82        
141 Evermon, Natalie J   6 AUB-SE                    NT    1:12.42        
142 McCracken, Carolin   6 TNT-SE                    NT    1:43.41        
 -- Patterson, Abby L   10 CA-SC                  33.34         DQ        
 -- Mills, Savannah M   10 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jerkovic, Elena      9 SA-GA                  38.01         NS        
 -- Shook, Katie D       9 Marlins-SE             39.55         NS        
 -- Rinker, Clara A      8 Birmingham-SE          53.61         NS        
 -- Smith, Chloe M       9 TNT-SE                 40.25         NS        
 -- Diaz, Jamie B        9 DDST-SE                38.33         NS        
 -- Hammond, Kathy E    10 MYB-SE                 34.09         NS        
 -- Scott, Grayson E     9 Birmingham-SE          46.11         NS        
 -- Wood, Macy G        10 Sharks!-GA             42.40         NS        
 -- Stabler, Emma E     10 DDST-SE                35.82         NS        
 -- Clark, Chrismon E    9 CA-SC                  39.35         NS        
 -- Sadler, Heriot E     8 CA-SC                  48.47         NS        
 -- Bolton, Emma A      10 DDST-SE                40.18         NS        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb T     10 DDST-SE                28.42      27.86         20  
  2 Smith, Lleyton A    10 SA-GA                  28.98      28.31         17  
  3 McCraw, Wilson W    10 Birmingham-SE          29.41      28.54         16  
  4 Cosman, Brooks M    10 CA-SC                  30.57      29.44         14.5
  4 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE                 29.21      29.44         14.5
  6 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                  30.52      30.08         13  
  7 Reynolds, Noble R   10 PSL-SE                 31.07      30.24         12  
  8 Kalenik, Nicholas   10 SA-GA                  30.26      30.34         11  
  9 Do, Thomas T        10 UN-SE                  31.09      30.62          9  
 10 Sims, Sam G         10 SA-GA                  30.93      30.71          7  
 11 Scott, Dylan J      10 SA-GA                  31.09      30.93          6  
 12 Conrad, Stephen J    8 Marlins-SE             32.95      31.26          5  
 13 Sheils, Trey M      10 TNT-SE                 32.13      31.79          4  
 14 McGriff, Harrison    9 DDST-SE                   NT      31.84          3  
 15 Troup, Jonah M      10 PSL-SE                 33.06      31.85          2  
 16 Critchfield, Micha  10 SA-GA                  32.82      31.89          1  
 17 Bender, Justin C     8 SA-GA                  32.90      32.25        
 17 Gauldin, Alex C     10 DDST-SE                34.11      32.25        
 19 Mackinnon, Ryan J   10 SA-GA                  31.97      32.32        
 20 Campbell, Coleman    9 CA-SC                  31.79      32.35        
 21 Magahey, Jake M     10 SA-GA                  32.87      32.38        
 22 Brown, Hayden A     10 SA-GA                  23.87      32.61        
 23 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE                 32.50      32.74        
 24 Anderson, Logan W   10 SSA-SE                 33.97      32.92        
 25 Reichel, Jason W    10 SA-GA                  34.20      33.50        
 26 Fry, Joshua W       10 SA-GA                  33.63      33.58        
 27 Herd, Cameron A      9 SA-GA                  33.80      33.69        
 28 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA          34.60      33.93        
 29 Bohn, Nicklas J      9 SA-GA                  33.87      33.97        
 30 Barnhart, Vaughn M   9 MSA-SE                 35.50      34.06        
 31 Cassell, Brady N    10 Birmingham-SE             NT      34.08        
 32 Ward, Jackson P      9 SA-GA                  37.92      34.73        
 32 Daigle, A.P. P      10 CA-SE                  35.88      34.73        
 34 DenBrok, Ethan A     9 SA-GA                  35.73      35.28        
 35 Carter, Trey W       7 SA-GA                  35.37      35.30        
 36 Earheart, Aiden      9 Marlins-SE             36.02      35.51        
 37 Breeze, Bear H       9 SA-GA                  35.78      35.65        
 38 Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE          36.08      35.77        
 39 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE                 37.76      35.84        
 40 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE                 37.24      36.23        
 41 WU, James            8 AUB-SE                 42.19      37.12        
 42 Hendricks, Blake P  10 CA-SC                  38.79      37.14        
 43 Hannah, Zachary B    8 DDST-SE                41.62      37.69        
 44 Chandler, Beckett    8 AUB-SE                 37.16      37.83        
 45 McCrory, Issac I     9 Marlins-SE             39.31      37.99        
 46 Villhauer, Logan F   8 SA-GA                     NT      38.20        
 47 Medrea, Sam          9 SA-GA                  38.96      38.77        
 48 Niculas, Andrew D   10 SA-GA                  40.25      39.29        
 49 Do, Austen L         7 UN-SE                  41.76      39.37        
 49 Adamski, Ben C       9 SWAT-SE                41.44      39.37        
 51 Stout, Charlie L     7 SA-GA                  44.84      39.57        
 52 Slabiak, Connor J    8 SA-GA                  40.77      39.65        
 53 Black, Connor G     10 MSA-SE                 42.55      39.67        
 54 Philpott, Brayden    9 Marlins-SE             39.15      39.79        
 55 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                 42.40      40.54        
 56 McCandlish, Austin  10 PSL-SE                 42.84      41.00        
 57 Scott, Sam E         9 TNT-SE                 41.05      41.13        
 58 Robbins, Staton C   10 SSA-SE                 39.35      41.29        
 59 Thornton, Ryan S     9 AUB-SE                 47.32      42.12        
 60 Wilkerson, Cain C    9 Marlins-SE             41.17      42.58        
 61 Tomlin, Joshua M     8 CA-SC                  44.04      42.60        
 62 Foster, Ryan T       8 SA-GA                  42.80      42.64        
 63 Ferguson, Connor N   7 Marlins-SE             42.75      43.28        
 64 Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE          44.38      43.48        
 65 Roberts, Austin J    9 CA-SC                  40.24      43.57        
 66 Patel, Jack H        6 DDST-SE                52.63      44.54        
 67 Louch, Alexander M   9 Marlins-SE             44.16      45.21        
 68 Donaldson, Nathan    7 SA-GA                  53.53      45.33        
 69 Bishop, Eric W       8 MSA-SE                 49.31      47.16        
 70 Pearce, Alex H       8 PSL-SE                 50.11      47.53        
 71 Slabiak, Aiden J     7 SA-GA                  49.64      47.85        
 72 Kale, Carson B       7 CA-SE                  53.21      48.22        
 73 Brady, Liam S        8 WAC-SE                 53.75      48.36        
 74 Parrish, Daniel J    7 CA-SC                  52.43      50.45        
 75 Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                    NT      51.79        
 76 Camp, Dawson c       9 Barracudas-SE        1:06.67      54.11        
 77 McCrory, Luke G      7 Marlins-SE             55.24      54.93        
 78 Oltmanns, Weston H   7 Birmingham-SE        1:01.18      59.85        
 -- Balmes, Ben F       10 SA-GA                  33.79         NS        
 -- Reiter, X B         10 SA-GA                  36.39         NS        
 -- Dillard, Wes W       9 SA-GA                  46.47         NS        
 -- Avery, James J      10 SA-GA                  38.01         NS        
 -- Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE          30.45         NS        
 -- Barlow, Bo D         7 Birmingham-SE          44.47         NS        
 -- Jackson, Karson S    8 SSA-SE                 50.98         NS        
 -- Lee, Hamp H          8 JST-SE                 44.65         NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Madeline F   12 SA-GA                  25.82      25.24        
  2 Smith, Lilia R      12 SA-GA                  25.80      25.37        
  3 Blackmon, Bayley J  12 DDST-SE                27.62      26.73        
  4 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE                 27.20      26.83        
  5 Carr, Lauren E      12 SA-GA                  26.72      27.20        
  6 Smith, Tatum N      11 SA-GA                  27.11      27.37        
  7 Steinbach, Ashlyn   12 Hurricanes-GA          27.47      27.48        
  8 Richter, Lily E     11 CA-SC                  27.18      27.51        
  9 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE                 28.33      27.54        
 10 McCombs, Kenley E   11 Birmingham-SE          28.10      27.56        
 11 del Balzo, Kate K   12 SA-GA                  27.91      27.61        
 12 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE                 27.90      27.78        
 13 Jaimes, Linda G     11 Birmingham-SE          27.45      27.95        
 14 Humphries, Akilah   12 PSL-SE                 28.66      28.04        
 15 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE                 29.69      28.21        
 16 Moe, Madison M      11 Marlins-SE             29.10      28.24        
 17 Hobson, Kirsty D    11 CA-SC                  28.29      28.29        
 18 Schreiber, Sherida  12 SA-GA                  28.27      28.34        
 19 MacKay, Jenna L     12 SA-GA                  28.57      28.43        
 20 Rector, Rachel A    11 SA-GA                  28.39      28.46        
 21 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE                 29.24      28.47        
 22 Allard, Marianne G  11 SA-GA                  29.55      28.51        
 23 Matton, Caroline L  11 SA-GA                  29.13      28.60        
 24 Block, Daphne E     12 SA-GA                  29.67      28.62        
 25 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                  28.99      28.79        
 25 Brooks, Alex S      12 CA-SC                  34.50      28.79        
 27 Kennedy, Aleah M    11 UN-SE                  28.89      28.91        
 27 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE                 29.53      28.91        
 29 Thompson, Rhiannon  12 CA-SE                  29.14      28.93        
 30 Scheider, Emma K    11 SA-GA                  29.57      28.96        
 31 Cohen, Rebecca R    12 SA-GA                  28.78      28.98        
 32 Lauder, Caroline N  12 MSA-SE                 28.84      29.03        
 33 Neas, Ashley S      11 SA-GA                  29.64      29.12        
 34 Miller, Kinsey M    11 SA-GA                  29.97      29.18        
 35 Hillmeyer, Savanna  12 CA-SC                  29.44      29.27        
 36 Gibbons, Hanna B    11 Birmingham-SE          29.04      29.29        
 37 Cordle, Maddie R    11 SA-GA                  29.92      29.40        
 38 Knowlton, Anna C    12 SA-GA                  29.93      29.61        
 39 Mazurek, Chloe H    11 SA-GA                  30.64      29.62        
 40 Mitchell, Jordan M  12 Marlins-SE             30.54      29.72        
 41 Bull, Morgan H      11 DDST-SE                30.69      29.81        
 42 Dwier, Christina S  12 SA-GA                  31.23      29.90        
 43 Mishler, Molly J    11 SA-GA                  29.68      29.99        
 44 Price, Camryn A     11 CA-SC                  30.79      30.05        
 45 Tillery, Erin G     11 SA-GA                  31.07      30.06        
 46 Smith, Julianne E   12 Barracudas-SE          31.40      30.12        
 47 Maxian, Mikayla R   12 SA-GA                  30.95      30.16        
 48 Danser, Victoria E  11 CA-SC                  30.68      30.19        
 49 Walker, Zoe M       11 SA-GA                  27.60      30.38        
 50 Ferenchik, Haylee   12 SA-GA                  30.71      30.40        
 50 Bailey, Anna C      11 SWAT-SE                32.00      30.40        
 52 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE                 31.89      30.41        
 53 Rummins, Julia N    11 SA-GA                  30.12      30.45        
 54 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                  30.41      30.50        
 55 Vaccaro, Allie G    12 SA-GA                  32.34      30.54        
 56 Bevil, Sarah L      12 SA-GA                  31.43      30.58        
 57 Smith, Megan L      12 SA-GA                  35.91      30.62        
 58 Goodroe, Nyssa V    12 Hurricanes-GA          31.41      30.66        
 59 Wilson, Abby A      12 CA-SC                  31.05      30.68        
 60 Winters, Carly R    11 SA-GA                  31.90      30.70        
 61 Butler, Faith E     12 WAC-SE                 31.43      30.77        
 62 Hegan, Neely V      11 TNT-SE                 31.72      30.90        
 63 Lummis, Katie C     11 Birmingham-SE          32.50      30.96        
 64 Fulay, Makenzy H    12 TNT-SE                 33.49      31.08        
 65 Elz, Emily M        11 SA-GA                  31.55      31.09        
 66 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE                 30.88      31.15        
 67 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                  31.36      31.20        
 68 Kovac, Elena C      12 SSA-SE                 30.62      31.32        
 69 Moran, Olivia       11 CA-SC                  30.87      31.40        
 70 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  12 SWAT-SE                31.30      31.51        
 71 Johnson, Sydney G   11 SWAT-SE                32.79      31.58        
 71 Havens, Hannah E    12 CA-SC                  30.85      31.58        
 73 Medrea, Emily       12 SA-GA                  32.32      31.75        
 74 Carter, Anna Kate   11 AUB-SE                 32.42      31.90        
 75 Jones, Hannah C     12 SA-GA                  31.89      31.99        
 76 Knapp, Bailey C     12 SA-GA                  33.97      32.00        
 77 Reeves, Merritt D   11 CA-SC                  31.25      32.01        
 78 Murphy, Allie J     12 Hurricanes-GA          31.56      32.10        
 79 Brown, Laura E      12 SWAT-SE                33.60      32.23        
 80 Bobinger, Hanna V   12 Marlins-SE             32.36      32.30        
 81 Harrison, Mary E    11 Birmingham-SE          32.48      32.38        
 82 Garvin, Maryann O   12 CA-SC                  33.06      32.46        
 83 Sherman, Elly R     11 SA-GA                  32.96      32.49        
 84 Strand, Emily C     12 SA-GA                  31.90      32.66        
 85 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA          33.71      32.82        
 86 O'Day, Caitlin E    12 SA-GA                  31.91      32.89        
 87 Modly, Lilly E      12 SA-GA                  35.00      32.94        
 88 Adams, Carolyn G    11 DDST-SE                32.99      32.97        
 89 Pagett, Sarah Nort  12 CA-SC                  34.27      33.13        
 89 Hadaway, Livvie H   11 Hurricanes-GA          34.25      33.13        
 91 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE                 35.62      33.33        
 92 Brechler, Evy I     11 CA-SE                  34.43      33.40        
 93 Schirle, Olivia G   11 JST-SE                 33.24      33.47        
 94 Magahey, Shay E     12 SA-GA                  37.42      34.09        
 95 Shane, Amelia E     12 SWAT-SE                33.19      34.10        
 96 Sparacino, Elizabe  11 SA-GA                  36.16      34.22        
 96 Gilbert, Lake B     12 MSA-SE                 31.59      34.22        
 98 Hadaway, Andie H    11 Hurricanes-GA          36.37      34.37        
 99 Buzzell, Elizabeth  12 CA-SC                  34.98      34.42        
100 Betts, Jillian A    12 PSL-SE                 34.53      34.45        
101 Berkhan, Isabella   12 SA-GA                     NT      34.90        
102 McMillan, Eden L    12 DDST-SE                34.53      34.95        
103 Barber, Gillian W   12 SA-GA                  32.87      35.79        
104 Anderson, Lilly R   12 Marlins-SE             36.36      36.26        
105 Diaz, Erin L        11 DDST-SE                39.07      36.28        
106 Fink, Sami M        11 WAC-SE                 37.62      36.87        
107 Suhs, Rachel M      11 SWAT-SE                35.93      37.03        
108 Blohme, Isabella A  11 SWAT-SE                37.18      37.38        
109 Seok, Alice         11 GYSS-SE                36.04      37.48        
110 Austin, Amber A     11 Dova-SE                41.04      37.50        
111 Cox, Sarah Beth E   12 PSL-SE                 38.10      38.08        
112 Stiles, Megan N     12 CA-SE                  37.25      39.46        
113 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE                 45.56      41.24        
114 Richards, Tori M    11 PSL-SE                 43.18      41.91        
115 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                  40.94      41.94        
116 Morrison, Callie E  11 DDST-SE                42.78      42.19        
117 Bergman, Mary E     12 AUB-SE                 58.89    1:08.97        
 -- Mosley, Dominique   12 SA-GA                  42.00         DQ        
 -- Talkington, Amelia  11 PCST-SE                27.37         NS        
 -- Morton, Madi J      11 SWAT-SE                40.90         NS        
 -- Hilarides, Rachel   11 DDST-SE                30.08         NS        
 -- Noble, Shelby L     11 SWAT-SE                38.16         NS        
 -- McNeill, Hailey B   11 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Morgan, Annah G     11 SA-GA                  38.15         NS        
 -- Parrish, Lydia P    11 CA-SC                  29.02         NS        
 -- Lewis, Garrett P    11 SA-GA                  29.79         NS        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costantini, Harris  12 SWAT-SE                25.39      25.19        
  2 Whitmoyer, Drew R   12 SA-GA                  25.84      25.91        
  3 Stabler, Brady B    12 AUB-SE                 26.24      26.12        
  4 Nieva, Jason V      12 CA-SE                  28.71      26.46        
  5 Zhang, Wen K        11 DDST-SE                27.10      26.48        
  6 Jenkins, Daniel C   12 SA-GA                  26.88      26.59        
  7 Clark, Braxton L    12 CA-SC                  26.92      26.83        
  8 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                  27.82      27.83        
  9 Findley, Aidan B    12 SA-GA                  30.72      28.03        
 10 Ono, Sage S         12 SA-GA                  29.15      28.10        
 11 Spiers, Tristan E   12 SA-GA                  28.49      28.11        
 11 Dunham, Bradley T   11 SA-GA                  28.82      28.11        
 13 Grier, Drew O       11 SA-GA                  28.63      28.18        
 14 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                  29.09      28.29        
 15 DenBrok, Sebastian  12 SA-GA                  28.74      28.32        
 16 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                  28.19      28.39        
 16 Goeckel, Philip P   12 SA-GA                  29.61      28.39        
 18 Rich, Austin J      12 CA-SC                  28.03      28.43        
 19 Fry, Daniel C       12 SA-GA                  29.07      28.72        
 20 Arnold, Cole K      12 SA-GA                  28.72      28.78        
 21 Luskus, Noah J      12 SA-GA                  28.49      28.82        
 22 Kemnitz, Nathan W   12 SA-GA                  28.91      28.92        
 23 Cooper, Ryan R      11 SA-GA                  28.92      29.01        
 24 Higgins, Will M     11 CA-SC                  28.91      29.04        
 25 Rodriguez, Sebasti  11 SA-GA                  29.55      29.23        
 26 Gregg, Alex D       12 CA-SC                  29.41      29.49        
 27 Gauthier, Shane S   12 CA-SE                  31.07      29.60        
 28 Nalwasky, Ethan A   12 SA-GA                  29.21      29.66        
 29 Owens, Trent        11 Birmingham-SE          30.26      29.77        
 30 Moland, Connor E    11 SA-GA                  30.18      29.87        
 31 Bennett, Andrew C   12 CA-SC                  30.20      29.88        
 32 Fant, Hal W         12 CA-SC                  30.77      29.91        
 33 Hernandez, Alex T   12 TNT-SE                 31.18      30.32        
 34 Walsh, Keegan J     12 SA-GA                  32.86      30.37        
 35 Teas, Cole P        12 CA-SC                  31.14      30.38        
 36 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                  31.50      30.50        
 37 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE                 30.81      30.81        
 38 Sewell, Cooper C    12 TNT-SE                 31.28      30.93        
 39 Reynolds, John M    12 PSL-SE                 30.42      31.06        
 40 Calvert, Noah J     11 GYSS-SE                31.42      31.15        
 41 Pynes, Blake H      11 DDST-SE                32.14      31.34        
 42 Hawie, Christian M  12 Marlins-SE             31.87      31.49        
 43 Wacter, Matthew S   12 Hurricanes-GA          35.12      31.51        
 44 Clay, Ryan K        12 SA-GA                  35.26      31.67        
 45 Adamski, Jack w     11 SWAT-SE                32.46      31.78        
 46 Williams, Drew M    12 AUB-SE                 40.08      31.86        
 47 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                  32.15      32.19        
 48 Waltsgott, Harry H  11 Marlins-SE             31.75      32.36        
 49 Tomlin, Grant P     11 CA-SC                  33.45      32.38        
 50 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE                 33.53      32.43        
 51 Stewart, Haden M    11 GYSS-SE                37.12      32.51        
 52 Hoffmeier, Ethan D  12 Marlins-SE             33.12      32.57        
 53 Yang, Jason X       12 SA-GA                  31.88      32.89        
 54 Nailen, Nate P      11 Birmingham-SE          32.36      33.11        
 55 Willett, Nathan N   12 Hurricanes-GA          34.16      33.69        
 56 Houston, Christoph  12 TNT-SE                 33.42      33.91        
 57 Bolen, Jimmy V      12 Dova-SE                33.74      33.94        
 58 Williams, Taylor T  11 Hurricanes-GA          34.29      35.40        
 59 Branford, Robert E  11 SA-GA                  34.90      35.79        
 60 Breeze, Brett H     11 SA-GA                     NT      36.06        
 61 Parker, Harrison L  11 GYSS-SE                36.04      37.59        
 62 Wooden, Creed C     11 SSA-SE                 45.56      40.15        
 63 Carriker, Josh A    11 PSL-SE                 40.15      40.54        
 64 Patrick, Jacob C    11 Hurricanes-GA          42.99      42.54        
 65 Williams, Benjamin  12 DDST-SE                38.69      43.11        
 -- Zahorian, Nikolas   12 SA-GA                  51.03         DQ        
 -- Newsome, Jake B     11 SWAT-SE                33.09         NS        
 -- Wood, Wyatt W       12 Sharks!-GA             33.27         NS        
 -- Payson, Skiddy S    12 SWAT-SE                29.99         NS        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce          10 SA-GA                1:08.17    1:04.93         20  
       31.26  1:04.93                                                      
  2 Mattson, Hannah M   10 Hurricanes-GA        1:13.15    1:11.17         17  
       34.44  1:11.17                                                      
  3 Tessier, Alessandr  10 SA-GA                1:15.54    1:13.93         16  
       35.90  1:13.93                                                      
  4 Stevens, JoAnne J   10 MSA-SE               1:16.84    1:14.05         15  
       35.51  1:14.05                                                      
  5 Thompson, Sarah Gr   9 SA-GA                1:20.02    1:15.68         14  
       37.51  1:15.68                                                      
  6 Cohen, Emma Claire  10 SA-GA                1:14.44    1:15.79         13  
       36.42  1:15.79                                                      
  7 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE               1:18.69    1:16.10         12  
       36.80  1:16.10                                                      
  8 Wooton, Lizzie R    10 Dova-SE              1:17.68    1:16.11         11  
       36.33  1:16.11                                                      
  9 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                1:16.88    1:18.10          9  
       37.05  1:18.10                                                      
 10 Self, Haley J       10 SA-GA                1:18.86    1:19.54          7  
       38.52  1:19.54                                                      
 11 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                1:21.20    1:19.55          6  
       38.67  1:19.55                                                      
 12 Smith, Sammie A     10 SA-GA                1:25.28    1:20.40          5  
       38.59  1:20.40                                                      
 13 Luskus, Mallory L   10 SA-GA                1:22.70    1:20.59          4  
       40.04  1:20.59                                                      
 14 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE        1:21.65    1:20.64          3  
       39.24  1:20.64                                                      
 15 Ulett, Tristen D     9 SA-GA                1:19.69    1:20.81          2  
       39.09  1:20.81                                                      
 16 Hollingsworth, Car  10 Hurricanes-GA        1:21.64    1:21.40          1  
       39.83  1:21.40                                                      
 17 Olson, Sarah B      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.26        
       39.39  1:22.26                                                      
 18 Blish, Isabel T     10 Birmingham-SE        1:29.41    1:24.05        
       41.05  1:24.05                                                      
 19 Davis, Kennedy E    10 MYB-SE               1:25.03    1:24.75        
       41.52  1:24.75                                                      
 20 Mansell, Savannah   10 SA-GA                1:25.00    1:25.68        
       42.63  1:25.68                                                      
 21 Foster, Lexi N       9 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.80        
       41.90  1:25.80                                                      
 22 Andrews, Isabelle   10 SA-GA                1:29.06    1:26.15        
       42.02  1:26.15                                                      
 23 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                1:27.83    1:26.41        
       42.93  1:26.41                                                      
 24 Kelly, Elizabeth N  10 SA-GA                1:35.37    1:26.59        
       42.06  1:26.59                                                      
 25 Lopez, Jackeline     9 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.92        
       42.88  1:26.92                                                      
 26 Powell, MACY S      10 SWAT-SE              1:28.94    1:26.97        
       43.71  1:26.97                                                      
 27 Strohmeier, Abby B   9 Birmingham-SE        1:33.19    1:27.39        
       44.18  1:27.39                                                      
 28 McCardle, Lucy L     9 CA-SC                1:29.02    1:27.45        
       41.20  1:27.45                                                      
 29 Helms, Ali A        10 TNT-SE               1:32.38    1:27.49        
       43.07  1:27.49                                                      
 30 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                1:25.86    1:27.98        
       43.15  1:27.98                                                      
 31 Crone, Lily O       10 SA-GA                1:27.24    1:28.93        
       42.50  1:28.93                                                      
 32 Mosley, Diamond C    9 SA-GA                1:34.22    1:29.65        
       42.56  1:29.65                                                      
 33 Costantini, Kenned   9 SWAT-SE              1:30.83    1:29.89        
       43.60  1:29.89                                                      
 34 McNeill, Karley S   10 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.97        
       43.40  1:29.97                                                      
 35 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE        1:32.94    1:30.25        
       43.53  1:30.25                                                      
 36 Pierce, Jenna G      8 GYSS-SE                   NT    1:30.47        
       43.40  1:30.47                                                      
 37 Hough, Katherine M  10 CA-SC                1:36.06    1:30.49        
       44.86  1:30.49                                                      
 38 Sweeney, Reagan N    8 SA-GA                1:44.68    1:31.52        
       44.34  1:31.52                                                      
 39 Donaldson, Maya R   10 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.86        
       45.82  1:31.86                                                      
 40 Barrow, Chandler C  10 SA-GA                1:31.75    1:33.70        
       46.43  1:33.70                                                      
 41 Kovac, Rebecca Y    10 SSA-SE                    NT    1:33.84        
       47.50  1:33.84                                                      
 42 Chambliss, Madison  10 PSL-SE               1:40.17    1:34.65        
       44.93  1:34.65                                                      
 43 Perry, Grace Anna   10 GYSS-SE              1:38.83    1:35.05        
       45.35  1:35.05                                                      
 44 Perrotti, Jordan L   8 Sharks!-GA           1:37.58    1:35.40        
       45.89  1:35.40                                                      
 45 Rickheim, Olivia L  10 SA-GA                1:36.67    1:36.01        
       45.18  1:36.01                                                      
 46 Scalise, Sydney E    9 SA-GA                1:40.65    1:36.05        
 47 Kerr, Eva R          9 Dova-SE              1:37.90    1:36.41        
       47.68  1:36.41                                                      
 48 Monteiro-Cruz, Mel  10 SA-GA                     NT    1:38.27        
       49.02  1:38.27                                                      
 49 Bell, McLean M      10 Birmingham-SE        1:44.25    1:38.58        
       47.79  1:38.58                                                      
 50 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Marlins-SE           1:40.00    1:38.77        
       48.11  1:38.77                                                      
 51 McCracken, Libby A   8 TNT-SE               1:40.00    1:38.96        
       48.44  1:38.96                                                      
 52 Patel, Madison U     8 DDST-SE              1:49.76    1:39.31        
       46.32  1:39.31                                                      
 53 Dennis, Alyssa M     8 TNT-SE               1:41.00    1:39.85        
       49.79  1:39.85                                                      
 54 Brazier, Kelsey J   10 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.15        
       48.17  1:40.15                                                      
 55 Diaz, Jamie B        9 DDST-SE              1:48.34    1:41.42        
       47.91  1:41.42                                                      
 56 Smith, Lauren E     10 CA-SE                1:48.34    1:41.88        
       48.43  1:41.88                                                      
 57 Garrison, Kat A     10 Birmingham-SE        1:48.71    1:42.59        
       50.66  1:42.59                                                      
 58 Pudner, Lucy C       9 AUB-SE               1:51.11    1:44.01        
       47.98  1:44.01                                                      
 59 Rickheim, Sami G     9 SA-GA                     NT    1:44.14        
       50.27  1:44.14                                                      
 60 Blackburn, Darian    8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:44.71        
       47.27  1:44.71                                                      
 61 Strickland, Kate W   9 TNT-SE                    NT    1:44.76        
       51.80  1:44.76                                                      
 62 Van Norman, Caroli   8 SA-GA                     NT    1:45.60        
       49.21  1:45.60                                                      
 63 Handley, Ella K      9 GYSS-SE              1:52.22    1:45.63        
       53.00  1:45.63                                                      
 64 Hooper, Emma E       8 Dova-SE              1:57.94    1:46.12        
       49.41  1:46.12                                                      
 65 McNeill, Maddie H    8 SA-GA                     NT    1:46.73        
       48.05  1:46.73                                                      
 66 Bradley, Grace M     9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:47.17        
       48.81  1:47.17                                                      
 67 Barrow, Callie T     8 SA-GA                     NT    1:47.20        
 68 Paul, Lilian G      10 Dova-SE              1:45.78    1:48.15        
 69 Shiflett, Ivey O     9 TNT-SE               1:56.05    1:49.09        
 70 Sugg, Dulcie C       9 Birmingham-SE        1:45.02    1:49.18        
 71 Hegan, Lorianna A    9 TNT-SE                    NT    1:49.32        
       50.89  1:49.32                                                      
 72 Robbins, Maggie E    8 SSA-SE                    NT    1:50.22        
       49.80  1:50.22                                                      
 73 Cosman, Carsyn M     7 CA-SC                1:51.66    1:51.19        
       53.52  1:51.19                                                      
 74 Price, Micah         6 CA-SC                2:05.57    1:51.91        
       53.13  1:51.91                                                      
 75 Williams, Katie E    9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:52.00        
       52.86  1:52.00                                                      
 76 Cooley, Camille D   10 PSL-SE                    NT    1:52.35        
       49.27  1:52.35                                                      
 77 Dawe, Beth M         6 Sharks!-GA           1:49.13    1:52.94        
       54.76  1:52.94                                                      
 78 Carden, Caroline G  10 SA-GA                     NT    1:55.78        
       54.71  1:55.78                                                      
 79 Allen, Adah E        9 Birmingham-SE        2:02.14    1:57.13        
       58.72  1:57.13                                                      
 80 Steele, Grace M      8 TNT-SE                    NT    1:58.75        
       58.93  1:58.75                                                      
 81 Merritt, Gracie M   10 DDST-SE              2:21.92    1:59.21        
       55.36  1:59.21                                                      
 82 Strickland, Sarah    9 TNT-SE                    NT    1:59.43        
       58.20  1:59.43                                                      
 83 Dixon, Brooke D      7 PSL-SE                    NT    2:11.15        
     1:01.02  2:11.15                                                      
 84 Podemski, Lauren E   7 AUB-SE                    NT    2:22.10        
     1:07.97  2:22.10                                                      
 85 Evermon, Lindsay G   8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:29.76        
     1:15.44  2:29.76                                                      
 86 Groves, Sophia D     7 PSL-SE                    NT    2:32.62        
 87 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:34.22        
     1:14.05  2:34.22                                                      
 88 Mills, Savannah M   10 PSL-SE                    NT    2:38.19        
 -- Devillier, Breana    9 PSL-SE               2:25.16         DQ        
     1:08.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Mcneill, Riley       6 SA-GA                     NT         DQ        
     1:09.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Rife, Madison S     10 TNT-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:07.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Waldrop, Ann G       9 JST-SE                    NT         DQ        
       46.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Bailey, Abby K      10 SWAT-SE              1:37.02         NS        
 -- Evermon, Natalie J   6 AUB-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Chloe M       9 TNT-SE               1:39.40         NS        
 -- Bolton, Emma A      10 DDST-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Sadler, Heriot E     8 CA-SC                     NT         NS        
 -- Wood, Macy G        10 Sharks!-GA           1:55.75         NS        
 -- Rinker, Clara A      8 Birmingham-SE        2:09.85         NS        
 -- Bailey, Ally V       8 SWAT-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Hammond, Kathy E    10 MYB-SE               1:35.78         NS        
 -- Scott, Grayson E     9 Birmingham-SE             NT         NS        
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lleyton A    10 SA-GA                1:08.20    1:05.85         20  
       32.19  1:05.85                                                      
  2 Cosman, Brooks M    10 CA-SC                1:19.11    1:14.25         17  
       35.65  1:14.25                                                      
  3 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                1:16.61    1:15.23         16  
       37.58  1:15.23                                                      
  4 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                1:18.52    1:16.66         15  
       37.35  1:16.66                                                      
  5 Pendley, Owen C     10 SA-GA                1:16.72    1:16.97         14  
       37.47  1:16.97                                                      
  6 Brown, Hayden A     10 SA-GA                1:25.18    1:18.00         13  
       38.40  1:18.00                                                      
  7 Chance, Caleb T     10 DDST-SE              1:14.72    1:19.52         12  
       38.73  1:19.52                                                      
  8 Mackinnon, Ryan J   10 SA-GA                1:22.67    1:19.96         11  
       38.90  1:19.96                                                      
  9 Bender, Matthew A    8 SA-GA                1:22.02    1:20.54          9  
       39.13  1:20.54                                                      
 10 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                1:26.03    1:22.03          7  
       40.14  1:22.03                                                      
 11 Conrad, Stephen J    8 Marlins-SE           1:26.00    1:22.32          6  
       41.62  1:22.32                                                      
 12 Bohn, Nicklas J      9 SA-GA                1:24.53    1:23.10          5  
       40.91  1:23.10                                                      
 13 Jameson, William E   8 Marlins-SE           1:30.00    1:23.73          4  
       41.29  1:23.73                                                      
 14 McGriff, Harrison    9 DDST-SE                   NT    1:25.23          3  
       41.46  1:25.23                                                      
 15 Magahey, Jake M     10 SA-GA                1:29.29    1:25.39          2  
       42.46  1:25.39                                                      
 16 Troup, Jonah M      10 PSL-SE               1:18.91    1:27.01          1  
       42.13  1:27.01                                                      
 17 Earheart, Reese     10 Marlins-SE           1:27.80    1:27.13        
       41.29  1:27.13                                                      
 18 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE               1:27.85    1:27.67        
       40.84  1:27.67                                                      
 19 Gauldin, Alex C     10 DDST-SE              1:30.01    1:28.67        
       43.41  1:28.67                                                      
 20 Reichel, Jason W    10 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.72        
       43.41  1:30.72                                                      
 21 Earheart, Aiden      9 Marlins-SE           1:37.73    1:34.04        
       45.50  1:34.04                                                      
 22 Cassell, Brady N    10 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:34.28        
       43.82  1:34.28                                                      
 23 Ward, Jackson P      9 SA-GA                1:30.25    1:34.53        
       44.62  1:34.53                                                      
 24 McCrory, Issac I     9 Marlins-SE           1:40.00    1:34.65        
       45.86  1:34.65                                                      
 25 Robbins, Staton C   10 SSA-SE               1:33.22    1:36.11        
       45.67  1:36.11                                                      
 26 Slabiak, Connor J    8 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.09        
       47.09  1:37.09                                                      
 27 Adamski, Ben C       9 SWAT-SE                   NT    1:37.30        
       46.84  1:37.30                                                      
 28 WU, James            8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:37.45        
       47.58  1:37.45                                                      
 29 Benzek, Alec N       9 MSA-SE                    NT    1:37.71        
       46.74  1:37.71                                                      
 30 Hendricks, Blake P  10 CA-SC                1:42.47    1:38.13        
       48.37  1:38.13                                                      
 31 Doherty, Owen E     10 SA-GA                1:38.46    1:38.80        
       47.91  1:38.80                                                      
 32 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE               1:48.88    1:38.97        
       48.09  1:38.97                                                      
 33 Tomlin, Joshua M     8 CA-SC                1:38.42    1:39.35        
       49.31  1:39.35                                                      
 34 Chandler, Beckett    8 AUB-SE               1:54.91    1:39.83        
       49.22  1:39.83                                                      
 35 McCandlish, Austin  10 PSL-SE               1:42.61    1:42.60        
 36 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE               1:56.69    1:43.51        
       50.90  1:43.51                                                      
 37 Hannah, Zachary B    8 DDST-SE              1:52.91    1:43.77        
       50.06  1:43.77                                                      
 38 Foster, Ryan T       8 SA-GA                     NT    1:44.06        
       50.40  1:44.06                                                      
 39 Thornton, Ryan S     9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:48.25        
       50.31  1:48.25                                                      
 40 Roberts, Austin J    9 CA-SC                     NT    1:52.55        
       56.05  1:52.55                                                      
 41 Black, Connor G     10 MSA-SE                    NT    1:54.84        
       53.57  1:54.84                                                      
 42 Bishop, Eric W       8 MSA-SE                    NT    2:03.04        
       59.13  2:03.04                                                      
 43 Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:13.48        
 44 Pearce, Alex H       8 PSL-SE               1:59.58    2:18.61        
 45 Camp, Dawson c       9 Barracudas-SE        2:26.84    2:21.02        
     1:08.13  2:21.02                                                      
 46 Oltmanns, Weston H   7 Birmingham-SE             NT    2:42.28        
     1:18.36  2:42.28                                                      
 -- Scott, Sam E         9 TNT-SE               1:47.84         DQ        
 -- Ferguson, Connor N   7 Marlins-SE           2:00.00         DQ        
     1:45.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Philpott, Brayden    9 Marlins-SE           1:36.33         DQ        
 -- Parrish, Daniel J    7 CA-SC                     NT         DQ        
     1:06.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Reiter, X B         10 SA-GA                1:42.82         NS        
 -- Avery, James J      10 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Barlow, Bo D         7 Birmingham-SE             NT         NS        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Madeline F   12 SA-GA                1:03.25    1:02.54        
       29.92  1:02.54                                                      
  2 Smith, Lilia R      12 SA-GA                1:03.06    1:03.29        
       30.43  1:03.29                                                      
  3 Troike, Kristan N   12 SA-GA                1:04.98    1:05.87        
       32.25  1:05.87                                                      
  4 Cohen, Rebecca R    12 SA-GA                1:08.10    1:05.95        
       32.02  1:05.95                                                      
  5 Block, Daphne E     12 SA-GA                1:09.85    1:08.67        
       33.78  1:08.67                                                      
  6 Van Norman, Claire  11 SA-GA                1:09.03    1:08.90        
       33.34  1:08.90                                                      
  7 Meehan, Sarah L     11 Mobile-SE            1:06.59    1:08.95        
       33.03  1:08.95                                                      
  8 Richter, Lily E     11 CA-SC                1:06.08    1:09.47        
       32.96  1:09.47                                                      
  9 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                1:12.02    1:10.30        
       34.35  1:10.30                                                      
 10 Davis, Lilah A      12 SA-GA                1:10.34    1:10.35        
       34.82  1:10.35                                                      
 11 Steinbach, Ashlyn   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:12.08    1:10.71        
       34.27  1:10.71                                                      
 12 Hobson, Kirsty D    11 CA-SC                1:09.06    1:10.99        
       34.45  1:10.99                                                      
 13 Jaimes, Linda G     11 Birmingham-SE        1:13.55    1:11.29        
       34.33  1:11.29                                                      
 14 Carden, Courtney E  12 SA-GA                1:12.82    1:11.35        
       34.02  1:11.35                                                      
 15 MacKay, Jenna L     12 SA-GA                1:12.13    1:11.56        
       35.13  1:11.56                                                      
 16 Troike, Megan M     12 SA-GA                1:11.06    1:11.66        
       35.10  1:11.66                                                      
 17 Hillmeyer, Savanna  12 CA-SC                1:13.49    1:11.70        
       34.82  1:11.70                                                      
 18 Barlow, Ryan E      11 Birmingham-SE        1:11.09    1:11.96        
       34.82  1:11.96                                                      
 19 Cosman, Jordyn N    12 CA-SC                1:16.27    1:12.19        
       35.17  1:12.19                                                      
 20 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE               1:11.31    1:12.46        
       35.66  1:12.46                                                      
 21 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE               1:12.45    1:12.56        
       35.55  1:12.56                                                      
 22 Kennedy, Aleah M    11 UN-SE                1:14.33    1:12.85        
       35.20  1:12.85                                                      
 23 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE               1:15.43    1:13.62        
       36.13  1:13.62                                                      
 24 Ely, Birch B        11 Birmingham-SE        1:12.33    1:13.85        
       36.38  1:13.85                                                      
 25 Knowlton, Anna C    12 SA-GA                1:12.36    1:13.92        
       36.24  1:13.92                                                      
 26 Mazurek, Chloe H    11 SA-GA                1:13.91    1:14.25        
       36.69  1:14.25                                                      
 27 Gibbons, Hanna B    11 Birmingham-SE        1:15.07    1:14.27        
       36.70  1:14.27                                                      
 28 Dwier, Christina S  12 SA-GA                1:10.89    1:14.30        
       35.22  1:14.30                                                      
 29 Fogle, Skye S       11 SA-GA                1:16.17    1:14.51        
       36.17  1:14.51                                                      
 30 Price, Camryn A     11 CA-SC                1:16.45    1:14.88        
       37.27  1:14.88                                                      
 31 Moe, Madison M      11 Marlins-SE           1:15.69    1:15.05        
       35.47  1:15.05                                                      
 32 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                1:14.72    1:15.09        
       36.56  1:15.09                                                      
 33 Hardyman, Ansley C  12 SWAT-SE              1:18.36    1:15.30        
       36.91  1:15.30                                                      
 34 Matton, Caroline L  11 SA-GA                1:16.30    1:15.46        
       36.87  1:15.46                                                      
 35 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE               1:16.38    1:15.60        
       36.35  1:15.60                                                      
 36 Dugan, Bethany L    12 SSA-SE               1:18.46    1:16.01        
       37.51  1:16.01                                                      
 37 Allard, Marianne G  11 SA-GA                1:22.49    1:16.03        
       37.76  1:16.03                                                      
 38 Bailey, Anna C      11 SWAT-SE              1:19.05    1:16.09        
       37.24  1:16.09                                                      
 39 Mauldin, Sydney J   12 Sharks!-GA           1:17.14    1:16.19        
       37.00  1:16.19                                                      
 40 Mitchell, Jordan M  12 Marlins-SE           1:18.77    1:16.38        
       37.16  1:16.38                                                      
 41 Humphries, Akilah   12 PSL-SE               1:24.13    1:16.42        
       36.11  1:16.42                                                      
 42 Rubio, Julia M      12 SA-GA                1:17.39    1:16.52        
       37.96  1:16.52                                                      
 43 McRae, Eleanor A    11 Birmingham-SE        1:18.05    1:17.13        
       37.91  1:17.13                                                      
 44 Miller, Kinsey M    11 SA-GA                1:17.37    1:17.18        
       38.21  1:17.18                                                      
 45 Doherty, Emma G     11 SA-GA                1:21.71    1:17.23        
       37.49  1:17.23                                                      
 46 Carter, Anna Kate   11 AUB-SE               1:19.91    1:17.27        
       38.14  1:17.27                                                      
 47 Eggers, Mary D      12 Birmingham-SE        1:17.55    1:18.08        
       37.42  1:18.08                                                      
 48 Algiers, Annabelle  12 SWAT-SE              1:22.88    1:19.08        
       38.56  1:19.08                                                      
 49 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                1:21.92    1:19.13        
       39.16  1:19.13                                                      
 50 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                1:21.36    1:19.23        
       38.87  1:19.23                                                      
 51 Magahey, Shay E     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.62        
       38.22  1:19.62                                                      
 52 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE               1:19.81    1:19.93        
       39.11  1:19.93                                                      
 53 Maxian, Mikayla R   12 SA-GA                1:22.93    1:20.06        
       38.37  1:20.06                                                      
 54 Hadaway, Livvie H   11 Hurricanes-GA        1:25.98    1:20.18        
       39.78  1:20.18                                                      
 55 Modly, Lilly E      12 SA-GA                1:28.42    1:20.30        
       39.15  1:20.30                                                      
 56 Bevil, Sarah L      12 SA-GA                1:21.20    1:20.41        
       40.08  1:20.41                                                      
 57 Greene, Kelsey G    11 CA-SC                1:20.88    1:20.58        
       39.88  1:20.58                                                      
 58 Bobinger, Hanna V   12 Marlins-SE           1:20.85    1:21.11        
       38.50  1:21.11                                                      
 59 Fulay, Makenzy H    12 TNT-SE               1:21.04    1:21.26        
       39.53  1:21.26                                                      
 60 Brown, Laura E      12 SWAT-SE              1:30.04    1:21.77        
 61 Danser, Victoria E  11 CA-SC                1:25.34    1:22.83        
       40.89  1:22.83                                                      
 62 Sherman, Elly R     11 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.13        
       40.99  1:23.13                                                      
 63 Moran, Olivia       11 CA-SC                1:18.56    1:23.25        
       40.12  1:23.25                                                      
 64 Jonsson, Lauren E   11 SA-GA                1:27.86    1:23.51        
       41.14  1:23.51                                                      
 65 Medrea, Emily       12 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.55        
       41.37  1:23.55                                                      
 66 Knapp, Bailey C     12 SA-GA                1:21.20    1:23.94        
       41.84  1:23.94                                                      
 67 Schirle, Olivia G   11 JST-SE               1:24.77    1:24.05        
       41.06  1:24.05                                                      
 68 Underwood, Kayla I  11 SA-GA                1:19.35    1:24.46        
       41.16  1:24.46                                                      
 69 Murphy, Allie J     12 Hurricanes-GA        1:26.75    1:25.32        
       41.43  1:25.32                                                      
 70 Havens, Hannah E    12 CA-SC                1:22.16    1:25.74        
       42.12  1:25.74                                                      
 71 Mishler, Molly J    11 SA-GA                1:28.16    1:27.33        
       42.24  1:27.33                                                      
 72 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE               1:32.84    1:27.43        
       42.45  1:27.43                                                      
 73 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA        1:34.75    1:28.44        
       43.66  1:28.44                                                      
 74 Buzzell, Elizabeth  12 CA-SC                1:32.28    1:29.61        
       43.95  1:29.61                                                      
 75 Goodroe, Nyssa V    12 Hurricanes-GA        1:30.32    1:30.78        
       44.66  1:30.78                                                      
 76 Michael, Stephanie  11 SA-GA                1:35.16    1:31.07        
       44.25  1:31.07                                                      
 77 Vaccaro, Allie G    12 SA-GA                1:31.78    1:31.32        
       46.11  1:31.32                                                      
 78 Sparacino, Elizabe  11 SA-GA                1:32.43    1:31.87        
       44.85  1:31.87                                                      
 79 Pagett, Sarah Nort  12 CA-SC                1:32.75    1:32.86        
       46.93  1:32.86                                                      
 80 Berkhan, Isabella   12 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.22        
       45.31  1:33.22                                                      
 81 Blohme, Isabella A  11 SWAT-SE              1:41.03    1:39.18        
       47.47  1:39.18                                                      
 82 Mosley, Dominique   12 SA-GA                1:46.15    1:40.10        
       47.65  1:40.10                                                      
 83 Cox, Sarah Beth E   12 PSL-SE               1:40.44    1:41.31        
       48.35  1:41.31                                                      
 84 Diaz, Erin L        11 DDST-SE              1:55.32    1:54.80        
       54.21  1:54.80                                                      
 85 Richards, Tori M    11 PSL-SE                    NT    2:11.63        
     1:50.19  2:11.63                                                      
 86 Morrison, Callie E  11 DDST-SE              1:53.91    2:20.11        
 -- Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE               1:51.25         DQ        
       51.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Austin, Amber A     11 Dova-SE              1:59.45         DQ        
       51.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Fink, Sami M        11 WAC-SE               1:36.77         DQ        
       43.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Bergman, Mary E     12 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
     1:06.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Suhs, Rachel M      11 SWAT-SE              1:33.03         DQ        
       43.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Betts, Jillian A    12 PSL-SE               1:40.08         NS        
 -- Hilarides, Rachel   11 DDST-SE              1:19.16         NS        
 -- Parrish, Lydia P    11 CA-SC                1:12.97         NS        
 -- Morgan, Annah G     11 SA-GA                1:33.43         NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmoyer, Drew R   12 SA-GA                1:06.22    1:06.27        
       31.70  1:06.27                                                      
  2 Crabbe, Driscoll D  12 SA-GA                1:05.24    1:06.43        
       32.32  1:06.43                                                      
  3 Jenkins, Daniel C   12 SA-GA                1:06.01    1:07.00        
       32.32  1:07.00                                                      
  4 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                1:06.34    1:07.35        
       33.26  1:07.35                                                      
  5 Griffin, Austin D   12 SA-GA                1:09.83    1:07.48        
       32.65  1:07.48                                                      
  6 Ono, Sage S         12 SA-GA                1:09.68    1:07.87        
       33.14  1:07.87                                                      
  7 Khosla, Raunak N    11 SA-GA                1:12.06    1:08.53        
       34.24  1:08.53                                                      
  8 Clark, Braxton L    12 CA-SC                1:09.29    1:09.39        
       33.14  1:09.39                                                      
  9 Smith, Brian E      12 SA-GA                1:13.36    1:09.92        
       33.15  1:09.92                                                      
 10 Higgins, Will M     11 CA-SC                1:12.05    1:11.40        
       35.02  1:11.40                                                      
 11 Findley, Aidan B    12 SA-GA                1:09.44    1:11.69        
       35.22  1:11.69                                                      
 12 Grier, Drew O       11 SA-GA                1:15.27    1:11.79        
       34.84  1:11.79                                                      
 13 Dunham, Bradley T   11 SA-GA                1:12.94    1:13.07        
       35.79  1:13.07                                                      
 14 Cooper, Ryan R      11 SA-GA                1:15.40    1:13.15        
       35.66  1:13.15                                                      
 15 Sainovich, Collins  11 SA-GA                1:13.12    1:13.71        
       36.22  1:13.71                                                      
 16 Owens, Trent        11 Birmingham-SE        1:16.38    1:14.76        
       36.28  1:14.76                                                      
 17 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE               1:15.01    1:14.80        
       36.50  1:14.80                                                      
 18 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE               1:25.44    1:16.61        
       37.14  1:16.61                                                      
 19 Gregg, Alex D       12 CA-SC                1:17.70    1:17.93        
       37.99  1:17.93                                                      
 20 Tenbrunsel, Jack T  12 CA-SC                1:20.36    1:19.40        
       38.30  1:19.40                                                      
 21 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE        1:20.79    1:20.10        
       38.94  1:20.10                                                      
 22 Bried, Jimmy E      11 SA-GA                1:22.51    1:20.33        
       39.33  1:20.33                                                      
 23 Clay, Ryan K        12 SA-GA                1:25.78    1:22.70        
       39.36  1:22.70                                                      
 24 Reynolds, John M    12 PSL-SE               1:27.10    1:23.91        
       40.75  1:23.91                                                      
 25 Hawie, Christian M  12 Marlins-SE           1:26.32    1:25.05        
       41.52  1:25.05                                                      
 26 Pynes, Blake H      11 DDST-SE              1:26.72    1:25.78        
       42.66  1:25.78                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Alex T   12 TNT-SE               1:30.96    1:26.02        
 28 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                1:48.90    1:26.60        
       42.21  1:26.60                                                      
 29 Tomlin, Grant P     11 CA-SC                1:25.23    1:27.33        
       42.12  1:27.33                                                      
 30 Williams, Taylor T  11 Hurricanes-GA        1:37.06    1:27.52        
       42.00  1:27.52                                                      
 31 Bolen, Jimmy V      12 Dova-SE              1:27.87    1:27.91        
       42.98  1:27.91                                                      
 32 Hendricks, Branden  12 CA-SC                     NT    1:28.80        
       40.59  1:28.80                                                      
 33 Nailen, Nate P      11 Birmingham-SE        1:27.19    1:30.18        
       42.99  1:30.18                                                      
 34 Sewell, Cooper C    12 TNT-SE               1:29.73    1:32.58        
       44.13  1:32.58                                                      
 35 Willett, Nathan N   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:35.76    1:38.55        
 36 Williams, Drew M    12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:40.44        
       46.30  1:40.44                                                      
 37 Wacter, Matthew S   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:25.58    1:42.87        
     1:23.06  1:42.87                                                      
 38 Zahorian, Nikolas   12 SA-GA                     NT    1:50.10        
       53.21  1:50.10                                                      
 39 Carriker, Josh A    11 PSL-SE               1:55.96    1:55.65        
       56.12  1:55.65                                                      
 40 Patrick, Jacob C    11 Hurricanes-GA        1:55.90    2:01.79        
       55.16  2:01.79                                                      
 -- Moland, Connor E    11 SA-GA                1:17.97         DQ        
       37.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Wakefield, Jackson  11 SA-GA                1:36.85         NS        
 -- Wood, Wyatt W       12 Sharks!-GA           1:23.72         NS        
 -- Payson, Skiddy S    12 SWAT-SE              1:26.26         NS        
 -- Newsome, Jake B     11 SWAT-SE              1:18.16         NS        
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Molly W     10 UN-SE                  32.36      31.54         20  
  2 Feldvoss, Emily C   10 TNT-SE                 31.97      31.99         17  
  3 Burt, Haley A       10 Birmingham-SE          32.90      32.04         16  
  4 Wooton, Lizzie R    10 Dova-SE                33.32      32.74         15  
  5 Bender, Alexis D     9 SA-GA                  35.42      34.70         14  
  6 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE                 38.46      35.69         13  
  7 Sterneld, Mei M     10 SA-GA                  37.91      35.89         11.5
  7 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                  34.71      35.89         11.5
  9 Cohen, Emma Claire  10 SA-GA                  35.29      35.92          9  
 10 Thompson, Sarah Gr   9 SA-GA                  37.05      36.36          7  
 11 Suhr, Zoe K         10 SA-GA                  36.49      36.43          6  
 12 Kale, Sydney R      10 CA-SE                  41.34      37.59          5  
 13 Rummins, Catherine   9 SA-GA                  35.67      37.70          4  
 14 Hargrove, Prather    9 MYB-SE                 39.35      37.71          3  
 15 Klekot, Cassie M     9 Sharks!-GA             38.64      38.48          2  
 16 Duncan, Lizzie R    10 CA-SC                  39.62      38.82          1  
 17 Kester, Sarah K     10 SA-GA                  39.93      38.83        
 18 Munson, Caitlyn M    9 SA-GA                  36.82      39.09        
 19 Posey, Emily A       9 CA-SC                  43.22      39.17        
 20 Mansell, Savannah   10 SA-GA                  38.66      39.50        
 21 Olson, Sarah B      10 SA-GA                  39.07      39.56        
 22 Self, Haley J       10 SA-GA                  38.38      39.74        
 23 Lawrence, Caroline   9 Birmingham-SE          38.98      40.03        
 24 McCants, Constance  10 CA-SC                  40.41      40.04        
 25 Bailey, Ally V       8 SWAT-SE                43.72      40.36        
 26 Sweeney, Reagan N    8 SA-GA                  39.40      40.53        
 27 Muncher, Carlee J   10 JST-SE                 38.45      41.12        
 28 Kovac, Rebecca Y    10 SSA-SE                 37.99      41.24        
 29 Patterson, Abby L   10 CA-SC                  41.55      41.29        
 30 Smith, Edie M       10 Birmingham-SE          41.24      41.41        
 31 Price, Lauren T      9 CA-SC                  42.05      41.48        
 32 Foster, Lexi N       9 SA-GA                  40.34      41.85        
 33 Ulett, Ryenne D      7 SA-GA                  39.30      42.19        
 34 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE          41.47      42.30        
 35 Kelly, Elizabeth N  10 SA-GA                  42.63      42.48        
 36 Kerr, Eva R          9 Dova-SE                44.42      42.64        
 37 May, Hensley M      10 Marlins-SE             40.58      42.78        
 38 Ferguson, Maggie K   9 SWAT-SE                44.31      43.14        
 39 Barlow, Hunter G    10 Birmingham-SE          40.02      43.68        
 40 Doll, Bella B        8 Birmingham-SE          50.75      44.29        
 41 Den Brok, Claire M   9 SA-GA                  47.23      44.51        
 42 Monteiro-Cruz, Mel  10 SA-GA                  49.83      44.58        
 43 Perrotti, Jordan L   8 Sharks!-GA             47.69      44.71        
 44 Henson, Jordi A      9 CA-SC                  43.20      44.79        
 45 Helms, Ali A        10 TNT-SE                 47.12      45.01        
 46 Barnett, Katelyn B  10 Barracudas-SE          43.30      45.75        
 47 Ferenchik, Cameron  10 SA-GA                  46.39      46.00        
 48 Pierce, Jenna G      8 GYSS-SE                42.80      47.35        
 49 Smith, Raegan D      8 GYSS-SE                49.53      47.39        
 50 Sugg, Dulcie C       9 Birmingham-SE          52.59      47.88        
 51 Eaddy, DuPre A      10 CA-SC                  48.25      48.74        
 52 Van Norman, Caroli   8 SA-GA                     NT      49.60        
 53 Diaz, Jamie B        9 DDST-SE                51.56      49.62        
 54 Barrow, Chandler C  10 SA-GA                  45.40      50.13        
 55 Scalise, Sydney E    9 SA-GA                  43.29      50.21        
 56 Handley, Ella K      9 GYSS-SE                52.53      51.46        
 57 Wilkerson, Savanna   8 Marlins-SE             50.00      51.89        
 58 Pynes, Caroline N    8 DDST-SE                51.16      51.99        
 59 Garrison, Kat A     10 Birmingham-SE          49.05      53.53        
 60 Carpenter, Autumn   10 Birmingham-SE          51.31      53.67        
 61 Havel, Emma E        9 PSL-SE                 56.45      53.92        
 62 Caldwell, Fairby G   9 SWAT-SE              1:06.83      54.41        
 63 McHugh, Avery C      9 DDST-SE                57.25      54.51        
 64 Bradley, Grace M     9 AUB-SE               1:12.80      54.55        
 65 Hegan, Lorianna A    9 TNT-SE                 54.30      54.56        
 66 Hardin, Savannah R   9 AUB-SE                    NT      55.15        
 67 Davis, Elsa S        8 MYB-SE               1:10.01      55.39        
 68 McCracken, Libby A   8 TNT-SE                 49.58      56.26        
 69 Barrow, Callie T     8 SA-GA                  54.28      56.30        
 70 Dennis, Alyssa M     8 TNT-SE                 51.81      56.38        
 71 Howell, Lillie C     8 TNT-SE                    NT      56.64        
 72 Shiflett, Ivey O     9 TNT-SE               1:04.90      57.12        
 73 Lord, Isabella S     6 Marlins-SE             59.00      58.92        
 74 Hunter, Sadie E      8 TNT-SE                 56.70      59.95        
 75 Allen, Adah E        9 Birmingham-SE        1:06.94    1:00.62        
 76 Smith, Lauren E     10 CA-SE                     NT    1:01.09        
 77 Rinker, Clara A      8 Birmingham-SE        1:05.73    1:01.95        
 78 Dawe, Beth M         6 Sharks!-GA           1:04.01    1:02.19        
 79 Mosley, Dallas N     7 SA-GA                1:05.45    1:05.09        
 80 Williams, Katie E    9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:05.48        
 81 Rife, Madison S     10 TNT-SE                    NT    1:06.72        
 82 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:08.66        
 83 Marchese, Rylee N    9 DDST-SE              1:11.15    1:09.85        
 84 Smith, Carrie Elai   9 DDST-SE                   NT    1:15.74        
 -- Devillier, Breana    9 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dixon, Brooke D      7 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pudner, Lucy C       9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Podemski, Lauren E   7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Evermon, Natalie J   6 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Evermon, Lindsay G   8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bolton, Emma A      10 DDST-SE                59.94         NS        
 -- Sadler, Heriot E     8 CA-SC                     NT         NS        
 -- Jerkovic, Elena      9 SA-GA                  46.59         NS        
 -- Shook, Katie D       9 Marlins-SE             43.88         NS        
 -- Scott, Grayson E     9 Birmingham-SE        1:05.84         NS        
 -- Clark, Chrismon E    9 CA-SC                  45.52         NS        
 -- Smith, Taylor R      9 SWAT-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Hammond, Kathy E    10 MYB-SE                 42.74         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lleyton A    10 SA-GA                  31.16      30.41         20  
  2 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                  32.08      30.96         17  
  3 McCraw, Wilson W    10 Birmingham-SE          32.06      32.07         16  
  4 Chance, Caleb T     10 DDST-SE                32.62      33.93         15  
  5 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA          36.93      34.34         14  
  6 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE                 33.96      34.39         13  
  7 Do, Thomas T        10 UN-SE                  35.63      34.97         12  
  8 Scott, Dylan J      10 SA-GA                  35.47      34.98         11  
  9 Bender, Justin C     8 SA-GA                  35.69      35.04          9  
 10 Critchfield, Micha  10 SA-GA                  37.92      35.77          7  
 11 Reynolds, Noble R   10 PSL-SE                 37.38      35.86          6  
 12 Sims, Sam G         10 SA-GA                  34.80      36.61          4.5
 12 Sheils, Trey M      10 TNT-SE                 34.02      36.61          4.5
 14 Brown, Hayden A     10 SA-GA                  38.51      36.77          3  
 15 Bender, Matthew A    8 SA-GA                  35.90      36.85          2  
 16 Conrad, Stephen J    8 Marlins-SE             35.92      37.42          1  
 17 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                  39.93      37.66        
 18 Fry, Joshua W       10 SA-GA                  40.42      38.82        
 19 Tenbrunsel, Nick S   9 CA-SC                  41.65      39.61        
 20 Magahey, Jake M     10 SA-GA                  37.44      39.66        
 21 Jameson, William E   8 Marlins-SE             38.10      39.69        
 22 McGriff, Harrison    9 DDST-SE                   NT      39.73        
 23 Breeze, Bear H       9 SA-GA                  39.76      40.01        
 24 Earheart, Reese     10 Marlins-SE             39.41      40.51        
 25 Ward, Jackson P      9 SA-GA                  40.39      40.71        
 26 Troup, Jonah M      10 PSL-SE                 39.43      41.08        
 27 Bohn, Nicklas J      9 SA-GA                  39.00      41.73        
 28 Barnhart, Vaughn M   9 MSA-SE                 41.93      41.96        
 29 Anderson, Logan W   10 SSA-SE                 40.69      42.11        
 30 Fry, Caleb J         9 SA-GA                     NT      42.58        
 31 McCrory, Issac I     9 Marlins-SE             44.81      43.22        
 32 Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE          40.68      43.37        
 33 Gauldin, Alex C     10 DDST-SE                44.86      43.94        
 34 Herd, Cameron A      9 SA-GA                  40.43      44.17        
 35 Daigle, A.P. P      10 CA-SE                  53.51      44.43        
 36 Do, Austen L         7 UN-SE                  49.96      45.59        
 37 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE                 41.78      45.74        
 38 Slabiak, Connor J    8 SA-GA                  46.87      46.14        
 39 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE                 52.88      46.81        
 40 WU, James            8 AUB-SE                 55.00      46.84        
 41 Carter, Trey W       7 SA-GA                  45.06      47.06        
 42 Hendricks, Blake P  10 CA-SC                  50.04      48.19        
 43 Ferguson, Connor N   7 Marlins-SE             50.37      48.42        
 44 Medrea, Sam          9 SA-GA                     NT      49.36        
 45 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE                 48.37      49.40        
 46 Stout, Charlie L     7 SA-GA                     NT      51.11        
 47 McCandlish, Austin  10 PSL-SE                 52.85      51.82        
 48 Niculas, Andrew D   10 SA-GA                     NT      52.43        
 49 Lee, Hamp H          8 JST-SE                    NT      53.03        
 50 Wilkerson, Cain C    9 Marlins-SE             48.10      53.52        
 51 Doherty, Owen E     10 SA-GA                  55.25      55.71        
 52 Benzek, Alec N       9 MSA-SE                 54.32      55.93        
 53 Donaldson, Nathan    7 SA-GA                     NT      57.13        
 54 Chandler, Beckett    8 AUB-SE                    NT      59.40        
 55 Slabiak, Aiden J     7 SA-GA                1:12.91    1:02.00        
 56 Louch, Alexander M   9 Marlins-SE                NT    1:02.45        
 57 Thornton, Ryan S     9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:03.25        
 58 Camp, Dawson c       9 Barracudas-SE        1:22.42    1:12.99        
 -- McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                 52.00         DQ        
 -- Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brady, Liam S        8 WAC-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- McCrory, Luke G      7 Marlins-SE           1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Earheart, Aiden      9 Marlins-SE             42.11         DQ        
 -- Cassell, Brady N    10 Birmingham-SE             NT         DQ        
 -- Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE        1:02.60         DQ        
 -- Dillard, Wes W       9 SA-GA                  55.42         NS        
 -- Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE          34.59         NS        
 -- Barlow, Bo D         7 Birmingham-SE          56.72         NS        
 -- Jackson, Karson S    8 SSA-SE                    NT         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE                 29.05      29.01        
  2 Blackmon, Bayley J  12 DDST-SE                29.24      29.06        
  3 Acheson, Taylor E   11 SA-GA                  30.17      29.09        
  4 Troike, Megan M     12 SA-GA                  29.39      29.47        
  5 Schreiber, Sherida  12 SA-GA                  29.51      29.57        
  6 Barlow, Ryan E      11 Birmingham-SE          29.14      29.78        
  7 Rector, Rachel A    11 SA-GA                  29.80      29.94        
  8 Jaimes, Linda G     11 Birmingham-SE          29.47      30.12        
  9 del Balzo, Kate K   12 SA-GA                  31.09      30.48        
 10 Phillpott, Audrey   12 AUB-SE                 30.24      30.61        
 11 Snyder, Emily M     12 SA-GA                  34.15      30.71        
 12 Cohen, Rebecca R    12 SA-GA                  31.33      30.72        
 13 Smith, Tatum N      11 SA-GA                  31.96      30.81        
 14 Arner, Haley P      11 SA-GA                  32.32      31.12        
 15 Neas, Ashley S      11 SA-GA                  32.09      31.50        
 16 Lauder, Caroline N  12 MSA-SE                 32.87      31.51        
 17 Carden, Courtney E  12 SA-GA                  32.29      31.54        
 18 Sweeney, Tegan R    11 SA-GA                  32.64      31.57        
 19 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE                 31.90      31.67        
 20 MacKay, Jenna L     12 SA-GA                  31.67      31.77        
 21 Scheider, Emma K    11 SA-GA                  32.18      31.97        
 22 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE                 31.53      32.22        
 23 Lummis, Katie C     11 Birmingham-SE          32.44      32.46        
 24 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                  32.60      32.51        
 25 Thompson, Rhiannon  12 CA-SE                  31.63      32.55        
 26 Van Norman, Claire  11 SA-GA                  31.82      32.68        
 27 Rubio, Julia M      12 SA-GA                  31.65      32.80        
 28 Kovac, Elena C      12 SSA-SE                 32.12      32.83        
 28 Humphries, Akilah   12 PSL-SE                 33.16      32.83        
 30 Mitchell, Jordan M  12 Marlins-SE             32.39      33.14        
 31 Algiers, Annabelle  12 SWAT-SE                33.56      33.21        
 32 Carter, Anna Kate   11 AUB-SE                 34.13      33.38        
 33 Knowlton, Anna C    12 SA-GA                  32.28      33.41        
 34 Cordle, Maddie R    11 SA-GA                  34.26      33.44        
 35 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                  32.28      33.53        
 36 Davis, Lilah A      12 SA-GA                  32.87      33.64        
 37 Brooks, Alex S      12 CA-SC                  38.25      33.66        
 38 Ferenchik, Haylee   12 SA-GA                  34.31      33.81        
 39 Dugan, Bethany L    12 SSA-SE                 35.05      34.41        
 40 Fulay, Makenzy H    12 TNT-SE                 40.72      34.43        
 41 Hardyman, Ansley C  12 SWAT-SE                35.10      34.68        
 42 Moe, Madison M      11 Marlins-SE             34.76      34.73        
 43 Kennedy, Aleah M    11 UN-SE                  34.88      34.74        
 44 Bull, Morgan H      11 DDST-SE                33.46      34.82        
 45 Bobinger, Hanna V   12 Marlins-SE             35.82      34.91        
 46 Butler, Faith E     12 WAC-SE                 34.45      35.00        
 47 Fishman, Katherine  11 SA-GA                  35.84      35.03        
 48 Tillery, Erin G     11 SA-GA                  35.35      35.04        
 49 Doherty, Emma G     11 SA-GA                  36.98      35.25        
 50 Miller, Kinsey M    11 SA-GA                  34.70      35.33        
 51 Mauldin, Sydney J   12 Sharks!-GA             34.86      35.37        
 52 Garvin, Maryann O   12 CA-SC                  36.15      35.45        
 53 Ely, Birch B        11 Birmingham-SE          35.67      35.52        
 54 Reeves, Merritt D   11 CA-SC                  35.31      35.54        
 55 Elz, Emily M        11 SA-GA                  35.90      35.75        
 56 Barber, Gillian W   12 SA-GA                  34.76      35.80        
 57 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                  35.13      36.07        
 58 Maxian, Mikayla R   12 SA-GA                  38.05      36.47        
 59 Smith, Megan L      12 SA-GA                     NT      36.84        
 60 Hegan, Neely V      11 TNT-SE                 36.43      36.95        
 61 Bevil, Sarah L      12 SA-GA                  36.41      36.97        
 62 Johnson, Sydney G   11 SWAT-SE                38.48      37.67        
 63 Winters, Carly R    11 SA-GA                  38.98      37.75        
 64 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  12 SWAT-SE                41.60      37.85        
 65 Strand, Emily C     12 SA-GA                  38.19      37.91        
 66 Greene, Kelsey G    11 CA-SC                  37.88      38.29        
 67 Knapp, Bailey C     12 SA-GA                  38.37      38.48        
 68 Hadaway, Andie H    11 Hurricanes-GA          39.65      38.67        
 69 Brown, Laura E      12 SWAT-SE                37.49      39.06        
 70 Harrison, Mary E    11 Birmingham-SE          39.95      39.51        
 71 Pagett, Sarah Nort  12 CA-SC                     NT      39.64        
 72 Jonsson, Lauren E   11 SA-GA                  40.22      39.65        
 73 Jones, Hannah C     12 SA-GA                  38.75      39.83        
 74 Anderson, Lilly R   12 Marlins-SE             40.42      40.08        
 75 Walker, Zoe M       11 SA-GA                  40.35      40.23        
 76 Modly, Lilly E      12 SA-GA                  41.02      40.56        
 77 Sparacino, Elizabe  11 SA-GA                  43.67      41.47        
 78 Brechler, Evy I     11 CA-SE                  39.14      42.79        
 79 Austin, Amber A     11 Dova-SE                   NT      42.94        
 80 Fink, Sami M        11 WAC-SE                 47.89      43.59        
 81 Michael, Stephanie  11 SA-GA                  45.56      45.27        
 82 Stiles, Megan N     12 CA-SE                  46.35      45.97        
 83 Noble, Shelby L     11 SWAT-SE                51.34      46.22        
 84 Seok, Alice         11 GYSS-SE                48.19      46.86        
 85 McMillan, Eden L    12 DDST-SE                49.73      47.73        
 86 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                  47.51      47.86        
 87 Blohme, Isabella A  11 SWAT-SE                52.93      50.20        
 88 Mosley, Dominique   12 SA-GA                  57.75      52.31        
 89 Cox, Sarah Beth E   12 PSL-SE                 49.04      54.09        
 90 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE                 59.22    1:00.08        
 91 Richards, Tori M    11 PSL-SE                    NT    1:01.11        
 -- Sherman, Elly R     11 SA-GA                  45.38         DQ        
 -- Bergman, Mary E     12 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Talkington, Amelia  11 PCST-SE                33.23         NS        
 -- Parrish, Lydia P    11 CA-SC                  32.17         NS        
 -- Smith, Julianne E   12 Barracudas-SE          39.75         NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costantini, Harris  12 SWAT-SE                26.56      27.01        
  2 Stabler, Brady B    12 AUB-SE                 28.79      28.39        
  3 Whitmoyer, Drew R   12 SA-GA                  28.85      28.91        
  4 Zhang, Wen K        11 DDST-SE                29.56      29.52        
  5 Nieva, Jason V      12 CA-SE                  33.01      29.60        
  6 Jenkins, Daniel C   12 SA-GA                  30.18      30.52        
  7 Grier, Drew O       11 SA-GA                  30.85      30.76        
  8 Ono, Sage S         12 SA-GA                  31.68      30.83        
  9 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                  31.56      31.63        
  9 Winton, Andrew M    12 SA-GA                  32.28      31.63        
 11 Goeckel, Philip P   12 SA-GA                  31.89      31.83        
 12 Nalwasky, Ethan A   12 SA-GA                  31.70      31.89        
 13 Rodriguez, Sebasti  11 SA-GA                  33.09      31.90        
 14 Dunham, Bradley T   11 SA-GA                  32.45      32.00        
 15 Arnold, Cole K      12 SA-GA                  30.81      32.04        
 16 Rich, Austin J      12 CA-SC                  30.87      32.06        
 17 Smith, Brian E      12 SA-GA                  32.79      32.49        
 18 Higgins, Will M     11 CA-SC                  32.92      32.54        
 18 Griffin, Austin D   12 SA-GA                  32.54      32.54        
 20 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                  34.13      32.91        
 21 Gauthier, Shane S   12 CA-SE                  33.66      33.21        
 22 Sainovich, Collins  11 SA-GA                  33.20      33.34        
 23 Luskus, Noah J      12 SA-GA                  33.30      33.35        
 24 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE          33.52      33.67        
 25 Yang, Jason X       12 SA-GA                  34.59      33.79        
 26 Teas, Cole P        12 CA-SC                  36.69      34.07        
 27 Bennett, Andrew C   12 CA-SC                  34.33      34.08        
 28 Fant, Hal W         12 CA-SC                  34.62      34.13        
 29 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                  33.29      34.24        
 30 Houston, Christoph  12 TNT-SE                 39.62      35.13        
 31 Walsh, Keegan J     12 SA-GA                  39.08      35.73        
 32 Hawie, Christian M  12 Marlins-SE             35.46      36.46        
 33 Calvert, Noah J     11 GYSS-SE                37.23      36.73        
 34 Tenbrunsel, Jack T  12 CA-SC                  37.62      36.75        
 35 Hernandez, Alex T   12 TNT-SE                 37.00      37.20        
 36 Reynolds, John M    12 PSL-SE                 38.00      37.87        
 37 Brady, Dylan R      12 WAC-SE                 39.04      38.03        
 38 Adamski, Jack w     11 SWAT-SE                40.27      39.27        
 39 Waltsgott, Harry H  11 Marlins-SE             39.53      39.31        
 40 Hendricks, Branden  12 CA-SC                  40.06      40.32        
 41 Hoffmeier, Ethan D  12 Marlins-SE             41.24      41.42        
 42 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                  40.01      41.81        
 43 Branford, Robert E  11 SA-GA                  41.81      42.19        
 44 Williams, Drew M    12 AUB-SE                    NT      47.84        
 45 Zahorian, Nikolas   12 SA-GA                  54.71      50.75        
 46 Carriker, Josh A    11 PSL-SE                 54.81      56.73        
 47 Williams, Benjamin  12 DDST-SE                50.41    1:00.52        
 -- Breeze, Brett H     11 SA-GA                  42.22         DQ        
 -- Parker, Harrison L  11 GYSS-SE                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce          10 SA-GA                2:15.72    2:08.16         20  
       28.63  1:01.55  1:35.11  2:08.16                                    
  2 Mattson, Hannah M   10 Hurricanes-GA        2:20.99    2:16.97         17  
       32.05  1:06.99  1:42.67  2:16.97                                    
  3 Feldvoss, Emily C   10 TNT-SE               2:18.70    2:19.72         16  
       31.21  1:06.48  1:43.65  2:19.72                                    
  4 Burt, Haley A       10 Birmingham-SE        2:25.46    2:22.92         15  
       32.85  1:08.50  1:46.45  2:22.92                                    
  5 Tessier, Alessandr  10 SA-GA                2:23.16    2:23.47         14  
       32.29  1:09.02  1:46.74  2:23.47                                    
  6 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE               2:27.80    2:25.29         13  
       32.23  1:09.28  1:48.02  2:25.29                                    
  7 Stevens, JoAnne J   10 MSA-SE               2:26.00    2:26.46         12  
       33.34  1:11.00  1:49.54  2:26.46                                    
  8 Smith, Sammie A     10 SA-GA                2:34.57    2:28.00         11  
       35.09  1:12.61  1:49.64  2:28.00                                    
  9 Bender, Alexis D     9 SA-GA                2:29.57    2:32.17          9  
       34.85  1:13.51  1:53.38  2:32.17                                    
 10 Smith, Edie M       10 Birmingham-SE        2:33.28    2:32.95          7  
       35.39  1:14.27  1:54.52  2:32.95                                    
 11 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE        2:38.76    2:33.22          6  
       35.13  1:15.32  1:55.18  2:33.22                                    
 12 Rummins, Catherine   9 SA-GA                2:36.52    2:35.45          5  
       36.29  1:16.87  1:57.46  2:35.45                                    
 13 Luskus, Mallory L   10 SA-GA                2:38.91    2:36.39          4  
       34.92  1:14.58  1:56.15  2:36.39                                    
 14 Lopez, Jackeline     9 SA-GA                2:35.91    2:36.69          3  
       35.53  1:15.73  1:56.45  2:36.69                                    
 15 Muncher, Carlee J   10 JST-SE               2:31.39    2:38.41          2  
       35.38  1:16.86  1:58.54  2:38.41                                    
 16 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE        2:48.19    2:39.38          1  
       36.20  1:16.84  2:00.26  2:39.38                                    
 17 Blish, Isabel T     10 Birmingham-SE        2:48.41    2:40.08        
       36.90  1:17.51  2:00.10  2:40.08                                    
 18 Kester, Sarah K     10 SA-GA                2:48.00    2:43.04        
       37.76  1:20.07  2:02.64  2:43.04                                    
 19 Ross, Emma G        10 SA-GA                2:48.37    2:43.69        
       37.80  1:20.64  2:03.11  2:43.69                                    
 20 Carter, Blakeley E   9 SA-GA                2:43.34    2:43.99        
       38.44  1:21.46  2:04.55  2:43.99                                    
 21 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE               2:51.64    2:45.39        
       36.40  1:20.52  2:03.65  2:45.39                                    
 22 Self, Haley J       10 SA-GA                     NT    2:45.63        
       36.92  1:19.79  2:03.68  2:45.63                                    
 23 Patterson, Abby L   10 CA-SC                2:49.76    2:47.94        
       37.60  1:23.10  2:08.39  2:47.94                                    
 24 Barlow, Hunter G    10 Birmingham-SE        2:50.58    2:47.96        
       36.66  1:18.85  2:03.73  2:47.96                                    
 25 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                2:47.93    2:48.10        
       36.92  1:20.08  2:05.54  2:48.10                                    
 26 Klekot, Cassie M     9 Sharks!-GA           2:42.66    2:48.98        
       37.24  1:21.90  2:06.69  2:48.98                                    
 27 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE        2:53.38    2:50.62        
       37.72  1:23.33  2:08.07  2:50.62                                    
 28 Breeze, Bailey S     9 SA-GA                     NT    2:50.82        
       38.30  1:21.51  2:07.98  2:50.82                                    
 29 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                2:53.87    2:57.46        
       38.39  1:23.59  2:11.93  2:57.46                                    
 30 Andrews, Isabelle   10 SA-GA                3:09.54    3:00.56        
       40.26  1:27.62  2:16.17  3:00.56                                    
 31 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                3:13.32    3:00.63        
       39.25  1:25.15  2:13.59  3:00.63                                    
 32 Mosley, Diamond C    9 SA-GA                2:55.31    3:02.77        
       39.18  1:27.90  2:18.05  3:02.77                                    
 33 Lawrence, Caroline   9 Birmingham-SE             NT    3:03.19        
       39.39  1:27.27  2:16.24  3:03.19                                    
 34 Den Brok, Claire M   9 SA-GA                     NT    3:04.14        
       40.13  1:29.43  2:20.12  3:04.14                                    
 35 Danielsson, Emily   10 SA-GA                3:01.96    3:04.35        
       38.77  1:25.67  2:15.36  3:04.35                                    
 36 Bailey, Abby K      10 SWAT-SE              3:03.84    3:05.51        
       41.89  1:30.85  2:21.42  3:05.51                                    
 37 Pynes, Caroline N    8 DDST-SE                   NT    3:08.07        
       41.30  1:31.47  2:22.65  3:08.07                                    
 38 Bell, McLean M      10 Birmingham-SE        3:15.73    3:14.08        
       45.14  1:35.84  2:27.10  3:14.08                                    
 39 Barrow, Callie T     8 SA-GA                     NT    3:33.83        
       43.78  1:37.57  2:36.02  3:33.83                                    
 40 McHugh, Avery C      9 DDST-SE              3:41.00    3:34.38        
       44.48  1:40.09  2:37.28  3:34.38                                    
 41 Havel, Emma E        9 PSL-SE               3:46.29    3:44.59        
       49.27  1:47.06  2:46.22  3:44.59                                    
 42 Steele, Grace M      8 TNT-SE                    NT    4:13.89        
       54.83  1:59.38  3:08.86  4:13.89                                    
 43 Cooley, Camille D   10 PSL-SE                    NT    4:20.43        
       58.03  2:08.52  3:18.26  4:20.43                                    
 44 Devillier, Breana    9 PSL-SE               4:22.76    4:25.84        
     1:02.17  2:10.99  3:19.68  4:25.84                                    
 45 Mills, Savannah M   10 PSL-SE                    NT    5:26.98        
     1:15.62  2:41.02  5:26.98                                             
 -- Bailey, Ally V       8 SWAT-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Chloe M       9 TNT-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Chambliss, Madison  10 PSL-SE               3:02.03         NS        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                2:18.25    2:18.10         20  
       31.53  1:07.13  1:43.45  2:18.10                                    
  2 Cosman, Brooks M    10 CA-SC                2:24.93    2:19.67         17  
       30.66  1:06.62  1:44.42  2:19.67                                    
  3 Scott, Dylan J      10 SA-GA                2:23.08    2:20.13         16  
       33.09  1:09.04  1:45.36  2:20.13                                    
  4 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE               2:24.59    2:20.72         15  
       32.01  1:08.28  1:45.41  2:20.72                                    
  5 Kalenik, Nicholas   10 SA-GA                2:24.73    2:23.08         14  
       32.99  1:10.02  1:46.99  2:23.08                                    
  6 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                2:24.57    2:23.97         13  
       32.57  1:09.30  1:46.72  2:23.97                                    
  7 Critchfield, Micha  10 SA-GA                2:24.73    2:26.32         12  
       33.38  1:11.23  1:48.99  2:26.32                                    
  8 Reynolds, Noble R   10 PSL-SE               2:37.37    2:31.90         11  
       34.28  1:13.94  1:55.08  2:31.90                                    
  9 Pendley, Owen C     10 SA-GA                2:31.33    2:32.23          9  
       34.25  1:12.52  1:53.50  2:32.23                                    
 10 Campbell, Coleman    9 CA-SC                2:36.87    2:34.32          7  
       35.33  1:15.41  1:55.75  2:34.32                                    
 11 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                2:40.46    2:38.21          6  
       35.56  1:16.88  1:59.20  2:38.21                                    
 12 Do, Thomas T        10 UN-SE                2:38.16    2:40.38          5  
       34.38  1:16.39  2:00.20  2:40.38                                    
 13 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA        2:41.98    2:41.55          4  
       36.95  1:18.62  2:02.53  2:41.55                                    
 14 DenBrok, Ethan A     9 SA-GA                2:52.41    2:45.15          3  
       36.68  1:18.15  2:02.55  2:45.15                                    
 15 Tenbrunsel, Nick S   9 CA-SC                2:43.67    2:46.44          2  
       36.79  1:19.53  2:03.26  2:46.44                                    
 16 Troup, Jonah M      10 PSL-SE               2:56.40    2:50.56          1  
       40.12  1:25.67  2:11.68  2:50.56                                    
 17 Stevens, Max C       9 MSA-SE               3:07.00    2:56.08        
       39.38  1:24.76  2:10.77  2:56.08                                    
 18 Benzek, Alec N       9 MSA-SE               3:08.93    2:56.50        
       40.40  1:26.64  2:13.54  2:56.50                                    
 19 Barnhart, Vaughn M   9 MSA-SE               2:58.52    2:56.73        
       38.28  1:22.47  2:10.47  2:56.73                                    
 20 Daigle, A.P. P      10 CA-SE                3:01.57    2:58.79        
       39.25  1:25.51  2:12.99  2:58.79                                    
 21 Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE        3:12.09    3:07.63        
       40.90  1:29.00  2:21.03  3:07.63                                    
 22 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE               3:25.01    3:11.21        
       42.86  1:36.81  2:28.63  3:11.21                                    
 23 Doherty, Owen E     10 SA-GA                3:24.55    3:26.69        
       48.36  1:42.40  2:36.95  3:26.69                                    
 24 McCandlish, Austin  10 PSL-SE               3:25.60    3:30.33        
       47.15  2:32.18  3:30.33                                             
 25 Pearce, Alex H       8 PSL-SE                    NT    4:08.90        
       53.02  1:57.68  3:04.46  4:08.90                                    
 -- Balmes, Ben F       10 SA-GA                2:59.35         NS        
 -- Villhauer, Logan F   8 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Reichel, Jason W    10 SA-GA                2:51.71         NS        
 -- Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE        2:25.80         NS        
 -- Avery, James J      10 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE               2:10.33    2:05.38        
       28.32  1:00.59  1:33.77  2:05.38                                    
  2 Snyder, Emily M     12 SA-GA                2:08.11    2:06.01        
       29.48  1:01.68  1:34.21  2:06.01                                    
  3 Carr, Lauren E      12 SA-GA                2:06.49    2:06.58        
       29.43  1:01.85  1:35.23  2:06.58                                    
  4 Cohen, Madeline F   12 SA-GA                2:10.47    2:08.01        
       28.89  1:01.16  1:34.42  2:08.01                                    
  5 Blackmon, Bayley J  12 DDST-SE              2:08.54    2:08.10        
       28.65  1:01.33  1:35.48  2:08.10                                    
  6 Meehan, Sarah L     11 Mobile-SE            2:14.13    2:08.13        
       29.90  1:02.51  1:35.60  2:08.13                                    
  7 del Balzo, Kate K   12 SA-GA                2:12.88    2:09.50        
       30.57  1:04.02  2:09.50                                             
  8 Acheson, Taylor E   11 SA-GA                2:12.60    2:09.51        
       30.50  1:04.75  1:37.95  2:09.51                                    
  9 Sweeney, Tegan R    11 SA-GA                2:18.67    2:11.18        
       29.79  1:03.01  1:37.66  2:11.18                                    
 10 Arner, Haley P      11 SA-GA                2:09.55    2:11.71        
       29.78  1:02.75  1:37.56  2:11.71                                    
 11 McCombs, Kenley E   11 Birmingham-SE        2:11.21    2:12.26        
       28.69  1:01.24  1:37.10  2:12.26                                    
 12 Steinbach, Ashlyn   12 Hurricanes-GA        2:13.86    2:12.55        
       30.39  1:04.40  1:39.41  2:12.55                                    
 13 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE               2:17.29    2:13.49        
       29.97  1:03.73  1:39.30  2:13.49                                    
 14 Troike, Kristan N   12 SA-GA                2:13.23    2:14.05        
       30.11  1:04.70  1:39.78  2:14.05                                    
 15 Block, Daphne E     12 SA-GA                2:12.78    2:14.81        
       30.58  1:04.68  1:39.45  2:14.81                                    
 16 Davis, Lilah A      12 SA-GA                2:15.79    2:15.08        
       31.10  1:05.03  1:40.55  2:15.08                                    
 17 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                2:23.26    2:15.50        
       30.62  1:05.17  1:40.33  2:15.50                                    
 18 Carden, Courtney E  12 SA-GA                2:17.48    2:16.53        
       31.29  1:05.96  1:41.71  2:16.53                                    
 19 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE               2:21.95    2:16.54        
       30.41  1:05.06  1:40.98  2:16.54                                    
 20 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE               2:17.37    2:16.75        
       31.11  1:06.78  1:43.08  2:16.75                                    
 21 Allard, Marianne G  11 SA-GA                2:23.99    2:17.04        
       31.26  1:06.19  1:42.93  2:17.04                                    
 22 Rector, Rachel A    11 SA-GA                2:22.67    2:17.22        
       31.71  1:06.77  1:42.67  2:17.22                                    
 23 Thompson, Rhiannon  12 CA-SE                2:17.75    2:17.24        
       31.37  1:06.11  1:42.01  2:17.24                                    
 24 Hobson, Kirsty D    11 CA-SC                2:13.50    2:17.44        
       31.55  1:06.97  1:42.77  2:17.44                                    
 25 Scheider, Emma K    11 SA-GA                2:15.62    2:17.49        
       30.77  1:05.22  1:41.36  2:17.49                                    
 26 Smith, Tatum N      11 SA-GA                2:17.94    2:17.76        
       30.80  1:05.94  1:41.94  2:17.76                                    
 27 Cosman, Jordyn N    12 CA-SC                2:24.28    2:18.00        
       32.45  1:07.87  1:44.22  2:18.00                                    
 28 Mazurek, Chloe H    11 SA-GA                2:18.94    2:18.93        
       31.78  1:07.36  1:44.09  2:18.93                                    
 29 Phillpott, Audrey   12 AUB-SE               2:18.85    2:19.40        
       31.33  1:07.14  1:44.19  2:19.40                                    
 30 Price, Camryn A     11 CA-SC                2:20.73    2:20.80        
       32.12  1:08.81  1:45.61  2:20.80                                    
 31 Dwier, Christina S  12 SA-GA                2:25.27    2:23.99        
       32.99  1:09.68  1:47.59  2:23.99                                    
 32 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE               2:25.26    2:24.62        
       34.42  1:11.23  1:48.72  2:24.62                                    
 33 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                2:19.82    2:25.03        
       33.38  1:10.84  1:48.60  2:25.03                                    
 34 O'Day, Caitlin E    12 SA-GA                2:26.87    2:25.26        
       34.03  1:11.27  1:49.02  2:25.26                                    
 35 Goodroe, Nyssa V    12 Hurricanes-GA        2:27.55    2:27.65        
       35.88  1:13.24  1:51.04  2:27.65                                    
 36 Rummins, Julia N    11 SA-GA                2:27.14    2:28.01        
       34.66  1:12.01  1:50.81  2:28.01                                    
 37 Ferenchik, Haylee   12 SA-GA                2:25.45    2:28.75        
       33.41  1:11.31  1:49.88  2:28.75                                    
 38 Bull, Morgan H      11 DDST-SE              2:21.01    2:29.05        
       32.13  1:09.05  1:48.98  2:29.05                                    
 39 Havens, Hannah E    12 CA-SC                2:29.53    2:29.29        
       34.41  1:12.94  1:53.19  2:29.29                                    
 40 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  12 SWAT-SE              2:30.37    2:29.33        
       33.92  1:11.18  1:51.22  2:29.33                                    
 41 Underwood, Kayla I  11 SA-GA                2:29.52    2:29.62        
       34.03  1:12.31  1:52.11  2:29.62                                    
 42 Elz, Emily M        11 SA-GA                2:34.21    2:30.11        
       33.77  1:13.33  1:53.36  2:30.11                                    
 43 Garvin, Maryann O   12 CA-SC                2:30.73    2:30.49        
       35.90  1:14.60  1:53.49  2:30.49                                    
 44 Humphries, Akilah   12 PSL-SE               2:31.51    2:30.82        
       34.88  1:14.08  1:51.90  2:30.82                                    
 45 Brooks, Alex S      12 CA-SC                2:43.18    2:31.14        
       33.74  1:13.70  1:55.02  2:31.14                                    
 46 Fogle, Skye S       11 SA-GA                2:37.46    2:31.17        
       32.72  1:10.98  1:51.52  2:31.17                                    
 47 Wilson, Abby A      12 CA-SC                2:36.22    2:31.26        
       34.79  1:14.47  1:54.19  2:31.26                                    
 48 Barber, Gillian W   12 SA-GA                2:37.66    2:31.50        
       35.05  1:14.25  1:54.54  2:31.50                                    
 49 Butler, Faith E     12 WAC-SE               2:39.35    2:32.23        
       34.13  1:13.53  1:54.11  2:32.23                                    
 50 Fishman, Katherine  11 SA-GA                2:39.52    2:32.54        
       34.80  1:13.87  1:54.34  2:32.54                                    
 51 McRae, Eleanor A    11 Birmingham-SE        2:43.60    2:33.04        
       34.81  1:14.69  1:55.19  2:33.04                                    
 52 Mishler, Molly J    11 SA-GA                2:36.59    2:33.36        
       33.87  1:13.52  1:54.92  2:33.36                                    
 53 Hadaway, Livvie H   11 Hurricanes-GA        2:41.93    2:33.39        
       34.91  1:13.88  1:54.69  2:33.39                                    
 54 Tillery, Erin G     11 SA-GA                2:36.45    2:33.88        
       36.04  1:16.14  1:57.46  2:33.88                                    
 55 Eggers, Mary D      12 Birmingham-SE        2:28.90    2:34.91        
       33.66  1:14.05  1:55.01  2:34.91                                    
 56 Adams, Carolyn G    11 DDST-SE              2:39.06    2:37.64        
       35.41  1:15.59  1:57.90  2:37.64                                    
 57 Reeves, Merritt D   11 CA-SC                2:30.51    2:37.82        
       36.93  1:18.00  1:58.61  2:37.82                                    
 58 Bailey, Anna C      11 SWAT-SE              2:45.05    2:38.29        
       35.57  1:16.96  1:58.50  2:38.29                                    
 59 Murphy, Allie J     12 Hurricanes-GA        2:36.90    2:41.04        
       37.08  1:19.91  2:01.98  2:41.04                                    
 60 Moran, Olivia       11 CA-SC                2:39.07    2:41.71        
       35.33  1:16.91  2:00.31  2:41.71                                    
 61 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                2:50.39    2:42.75        
       37.50  1:18.35  2:01.62  2:42.75                                    
 62 Hadaway, Andie H    11 Hurricanes-GA        2:42.93    2:43.72        
       36.80  1:18.23  2:01.55  2:43.72                                    
 63 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA        2:42.93    2:43.77        
       37.92  1:21.17  2:04.86  2:43.77                                    
 64 Shane, Amelia E     12 SWAT-SE              2:42.80    2:44.04        
       37.59  1:18.51  1:59.44  2:44.04                                    
 65 Schirle, Olivia G   11 JST-SE               2:44.66    2:47.77        
       37.31  1:20.01  2:04.34  2:47.77                                    
 66 Suhs, Rachel M      11 SWAT-SE              3:13.57    3:03.73        
       40.86  1:29.70  2:19.01  3:03.73                                    
 67 Stiles, Megan N     12 CA-SE                3:03.43    3:13.88        
       41.92           2:24.90  3:13.88                                    
 68 Diaz, Erin L        11 DDST-SE              3:34.85    3:18.81        
       42.92  1:33.71  2:26.75  3:18.81                                    
 69 Richards, Tori M    11 PSL-SE               3:38.59    3:46.51        
       53.02  1:54.86  2:55.19  3:46.51                                    
 -- Talkington, Amelia  11 PCST-SE              2:12.40         NS        
 -- Betts, Jillian A    12 PSL-SE               3:23.99         NS        
 -- Hilarides, Rachel   11 DDST-SE              2:29.59         NS        
 -- Morgan, Annah G     11 SA-GA                3:05.09         NS        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broaderick, Kellen  12 CA-SE                2:06.84    2:03.75        
       29.46  1:00.95  1:33.15  2:03.75                                    
  2 Crabbe, Driscoll D  12 SA-GA                2:07.13    2:04.86        
       29.10  1:00.66  1:33.58  2:04.86                                    
  3 Stabler, Brady B    12 AUB-SE               2:08.64    2:05.21        
       28.36  1:00.38  1:33.35  2:05.21                                    
  4 Nieva, Jason V      12 CA-SE                2:12.45    2:05.30        
       29.72  1:02.60  1:34.65  2:05.30                                    
  5 Zhang, Wen K        11 DDST-SE              2:10.99    2:08.02        
       28.87  1:02.23  1:36.05  2:08.02                                    
  6 DenBrok, Sebastian  12 SA-GA                2:12.52    2:10.22        
       29.94  1:03.12  1:37.27  2:10.22                                    
  7 Rich, Austin J      12 CA-SC                2:09.46    2:11.71        
       30.04  1:03.37  1:38.47  2:11.71                                    
  8 Smith, Brian E      12 SA-GA                2:16.03    2:12.99        
       30.24  1:04.16  1:38.80  2:12.99                                    
  9 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                2:15.31    2:13.92        
       31.00  1:05.58  1:40.22  2:13.92                                    
 10 Fry, Daniel C       12 SA-GA                2:28.64    2:14.00        
       31.30  1:05.53  1:40.43  2:14.00                                    
 11 Khosla, Raunak N    11 SA-GA                2:18.11    2:14.30        
       31.30  1:05.83  1:40.78  2:14.30                                    
 12 Kemnitz, Nathan W   12 SA-GA                2:13.15    2:14.48        
       31.03  1:05.19  1:39.65  2:14.48                                    
 13 Nalwasky, Ethan A   12 SA-GA                2:17.01    2:15.40        
       31.54  1:05.65  1:40.49  2:15.40                                    
 14 Spiers, Tristan E   12 SA-GA                2:19.19    2:15.53        
       31.10  1:04.83  1:40.62  2:15.53                                    
 15 Winton, Andrew M    12 SA-GA                2:20.68    2:18.02        
       31.91  1:06.89  1:43.30  2:18.02                                    
 16 Luskus, Noah J      12 SA-GA                2:12.13    2:18.43        
       31.76  1:07.24  1:43.71  2:18.43                                    
 17 Griffin, Austin D   12 SA-GA                2:20.46    2:18.49        
       31.87  1:07.39  1:43.72  2:18.49                                    
 18 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                2:19.52    2:19.19        
       30.69  1:04.98  1:42.08  2:19.19                                    
 19 Clark, Braxton L    12 CA-SC                2:19.25    2:19.43        
       29.88  1:04.88  1:41.90  2:19.43                                    
 20 Moland, Connor E    11 SA-GA                     NT    2:21.44        
       32.13  1:07.94  1:45.99  2:21.44                                    
 21 Gregg, Alex D       12 CA-SC                2:20.58    2:22.34        
       32.04  1:09.22  1:46.93  2:22.34                                    
 22 Gauthier, Shane S   12 CA-SE                2:27.59    2:25.26        
       32.99  1:11.90  1:49.09  2:25.26                                    
 23 Cooper, Ryan R      11 SA-GA                2:29.68    2:26.06        
       33.90  1:10.97  1:49.05  2:26.06                                    
 24 Pynes, Blake H      11 DDST-SE              2:34.07    2:28.71        
       33.74  1:11.80  1:49.86  2:28.71                                    
 25 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE               3:15.93    2:33.65        
       35.32  1:15.29  1:55.71  2:33.65                                    
 26 Clay, Ryan K        12 SA-GA                2:37.56    2:34.87        
       34.72  1:14.50  1:55.18  2:34.87                                    
 27 Bried, Jimmy E      11 SA-GA                2:27.84    2:34.92        
       34.35  1:14.16  1:55.00  2:34.92                                    
 28 Williams, Taylor T  11 Hurricanes-GA        2:35.13    2:37.33        
       36.71  1:18.18  1:58.74  2:37.33                                    
 29 Wacter, Matthew S   12 Hurricanes-GA        2:37.93    2:40.99        
       35.27  1:17.13  1:58.13  2:40.99                                    
 30 Adamski, Jack w     11 SWAT-SE              2:48.08    2:43.53        
       35.15  1:16.99  1:59.72  2:43.53                                    
 31 Willett, Nathan N   12 Hurricanes-GA        2:37.93    2:48.88        
       37.70  1:23.08  2:08.68  2:48.88                                    
 32 Nailen, Nate P      11 Birmingham-SE        2:48.98    2:51.98        
       35.94  1:22.26  2:07.07  2:51.98                                    
 33 Brady, Dylan R      12 WAC-SE               3:07.81    3:00.99        
       37.50  1:24.11  2:13.89  3:00.99                                    
 34 Williams, Benjamin  12 DDST-SE              3:15.41    3:24.19        
       46.55  1:39.74  2:33.20  3:24.19                                    
 35 Carriker, Josh A    11 PSL-SE               3:40.66    3:36.43        
       46.19  1:43.94  2:42.41  3:36.43                                    
 -- Newsome, Jake B     11 SWAT-SE              2:43.00         NS        
 -- Wood, Wyatt W       12 Sharks!-GA           2:31.55         NS        
 -- Payson, Skiddy S    12 SWAT-SE              2:28.28         NS        
 
Event 47  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE       17:10.61   17:46.64 q      
       28.98  1:00.26  3:08.40  3:40.80  4:13.43                           
              5:18.02  5:50.35  6:22.84  6:55.38  7:28.01  8:00.54  8:33.28
     9:05.97  9:38.53 10:11.35 10:44.10 11:16.69 11:48.98 12:21.48 12:53.99
    13:26.57 13:59.00 14:31.71 15:04.47 15:37.11 16:09.79 16:42.57 17:15.38
    17:46.64
  2 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE             18:08.82   18:21.55 q      
       30.56  1:04.04  2:44.95  3:18.27  3:51.90  4:25.59  4:58.87         
              5:32.07  6:06.32  6:40.26  7:13.69  7:47.55  8:21.35  8:55.08
     9:29.28 10:02.66 10:36.47 11:09.92 11:43.25 12:16.46 12:49.99 13:23.78
    13:56.98 14:30.35 15:03.73 15:37.27 16:10.83 16:44.02 17:17.42 17:50.57
    18:21.55
  3 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA               17:01.05   18:24.07 q      
       28.25    58.93  3:04.97  3:36.67                    4:08.52         
              5:12.43  5:44.15  6:15.71  6:47.66  7:19.50  7:51.47  8:23.54
     8:55.48  9:27.68 10:00.09 10:31.98 11:11.65 11:48.26 12:24.31 13:00.74
    13:36.63 14:12.54 14:48.37 15:24.31 15:59.98 16:35.79 17:12.62 17:48.75
    18:24.07
  4 Walton, Alex *            17 MTAC-SE             18:29.14   18:29.16 q      
       30.64  1:03.85  2:44.28  3:17.98  3:51.78  4:25.52  4:59.55         
              5:33.31  6:07.21  6:40.91  7:14.68  7:48.19  8:21.84  8:55.72
     9:29.43 10:02.61 10:36.66 11:10.48 11:44.38 12:18.09 12:51.71 13:25.33
    13:59.02 14:33.01 15:06.93 15:41.22 16:15.21 16:48.93 17:22.99 17:56.83
    18:29.16
  5 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE               18:19.81   18:41.10 q      
       30.59  1:04.07  2:45.54  3:19.47  3:53.29  4:27.00  5:01.00         
     5:34.78           6:08.65  6:42.81  7:16.66  7:50.83  8:25.13  8:59.20
     9:33.32 10:07.61 10:41.99 11:16.11 11:49.63 12:23.15 12:57.14 13:31.88
    14:06.08 14:40.60 15:15.25 15:49.13 16:23.13 16:57.35 17:32.16 18:07.20
    18:41.10
  6 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE       18:54.36   18:56.18 q      
       30.36  1:03.73  2:45.47  3:19.98  3:54.22  4:28.64  5:03.72         
              5:37.91  6:11.56  6:45.72  7:19.86  7:54.23  8:28.45  9:03.07
     9:37.25 10:12.70 10:47.60 11:22.33 11:56.86 12:32.28 13:06.58 13:42.41
    14:16.55 14:53.09 15:28.85 16:04.30 16:39.33 17:14.31 17:48.44 18:23.54
    18:56.18
  7 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC               19:10.28   18:57.34 q      
       30.33  1:03.41  1:37.19  2:11.27  2:45.32  3:19.70  3:54.27  4:29.35
     5:04.00  5:39.09  6:13.39  6:47.92  7:22.27  7:57.21  8:31.49  9:06.02
     9:40.53 10:14.82 10:49.66 11:24.56 11:59.25 12:33.99 13:08.53 13:43.46
    14:18.53 14:53.62 15:28.84 16:03.54 16:38.75 17:13.89 17:49.17 18:23.70
    18:57.34
  8 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA               18:35.93   18:59.86 q      
       30.57  1:04.27  2:47.24  3:21.30  3:55.81  4:30.28  5:04.94  5:39.20
                       6:13.79  6:48.63  7:22.71  7:57.56  8:32.17  9:06.64
     9:41.53 10:16.19 10:51.30 11:25.95 12:00.74 12:35.83 13:10.02 13:44.84
    14:19.82 14:55.01 15:30.05 16:05.76 16:41.33 17:17.08 17:51.37 18:25.30
    18:59.86
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA               18:57.19   19:11.61        
       31.09  1:04.94  1:39.57  2:14.33  2:49.53  3:24.56  3:59.09  4:33.93
     5:08.61  5:43.79  6:19.05  6:53.99  7:28.74  8:03.55  8:38.54  9:13.12
     9:48.47 10:23.51 10:58.65 11:33.84 12:09.06 12:44.56 13:20.25 13:55.66
    14:30.77 15:06.04 15:41.19 16:16.70 16:51.71 17:27.30 18:02.58 18:37.53
    19:11.61
 10 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE             19:57.57   19:18.39        
       30.72  1:05.72  1:40.76  2:16.22  2:51.43  3:26.43  4:01.59  4:36.96
     5:12.38  5:48.36  6:23.50  6:58.85  7:34.18  8:09.43  8:45.07  9:20.78
     9:55.92 10:31.90 11:07.24 11:42.81 12:17.96 12:53.41 13:28.87 14:04.13
    14:39.72 15:15.25 15:50.21 16:25.69 17:01.32 17:36.44 18:11.59 18:46.07
    19:18.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lenius, Erin D            14 SA-GA                     NT   19:23.86        
       33.24  1:09.57  1:45.25  2:20.89  2:56.87  3:32.35  4:08.13  4:44.42
     5:19.63  5:55.11  6:30.54  7:05.73  7:40.95  8:16.82  8:52.24  9:27.52
    10:03.06 10:38.34 11:13.64 11:48.30 12:23.27 12:58.71 13:33.47 14:08.49
    14:44.00 15:19.34 15:54.83 16:29.54 17:04.87 17:39.87 18:14.58 18:50.03
    19:23.86
 12 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE     18:55.20   19:31.84        
       30.80  1:04.59  2:50.01  3:25.72  4:01.01  4:36.71  5:13.01  5:48.99
                       6:25.22  7:01.54  7:37.46  8:13.10  8:49.42  9:25.04
    10:01.27 10:36.28 11:12.10 11:48.10 12:24.29 13:00.39 13:36.01 14:11.98
    14:48.40 15:24.54 16:00.94 16:36.89 17:13.09 17:48.69 18:23.91 18:58.60
    19:31.84
 13 Bouwman, Kelsey M         14 SA-GA                     NT   19:34.36        
       32.42  1:08.23  1:44.03  2:19.53  2:55.14  3:30.43  4:06.34  4:42.26
     5:18.07  5:53.53  6:28.84  7:04.27  7:39.97  8:15.80  8:50.95  9:26.19
    10:02.02 10:37.63 11:12.88 11:48.14 12:23.22 12:59.49 13:34.92 14:11.40
    14:47.02 15:22.90 15:58.41 16:34.22 17:10.51 17:45.87 18:21.59 18:58.49
    19:34.36
 14 Shane, Ramsey S           13 SWAT-SE             20:25.77   19:43.79        
       31.48  1:06.32  1:41.50  2:16.59  2:51.82  3:26.76  4:02.21  4:37.77
     5:13.18  5:48.80  6:24.44  6:59.89  7:35.66  8:11.76  8:47.95  9:24.26
    10:00.81 10:37.36 11:14.20 11:51.05 12:27.49 13:04.34 13:40.97 14:17.28
    14:54.10 15:30.75 16:07.47 16:44.19 17:20.71 17:57.00 18:33.40 19:09.15
    19:43.79
 15 Mahan, Emily C            14 MTAC-SE             20:23.19   20:00.25        
       32.20  1:07.35  1:44.43  2:21.75  2:58.42  3:35.57  4:12.23  4:49.20
     5:26.59  6:03.79  6:40.36  7:16.61  7:52.73  8:29.02  9:05.26  9:42.04
    10:18.41 10:54.90 11:31.33 12:08.09 12:44.21 13:21.00 13:57.69 14:34.06
    15:10.90 15:47.71 17:02.02          17:38.48 18:14.50 18:51.00 19:26.53
    20:00.25
 16 Reynolds, Ashley D        12 CA-SE               21:24.43   20:02.26        
       32.80  1:08.49  1:44.82  2:21.39  2:58.08  3:34.81  4:11.76  4:48.95
     5:26.32  6:03.27  6:39.30  7:15.72  7:52.70  8:29.48  9:05.77  9:42.73
    10:19.09 10:55.56 11:32.46 12:09.30 12:45.68 13:22.42 13:59.16 14:35.77
    15:12.41 15:49.33 16:26.24 17:02.52 17:39.44 18:16.35 18:52.71 19:28.26
    20:02.26
 17 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                     NT   20:52.54        
       32.53  1:08.38  1:44.71  2:21.27  2:58.88  3:35.39  4:13.02  4:50.84
     5:28.78  6:07.34  6:45.00  7:23.24  8:01.63  8:40.02  9:18.93  9:56.99
    10:35.21 11:13.21 11:52.01 12:31.10 13:09.94 13:48.19 14:26.86 15:05.69
    15:44.53 16:23.59 17:02.20 17:40.84 18:20.13 18:58.70 19:37.65 20:15.83
    20:52.54
 
Event 48  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grothe, Zane                 AU-SE               15:40.00   15:08.95 q      
       24.61    51.51  1:19.04  1:46.81  2:14.57  2:42.35  3:10.31  3:38.07
     4:05.78  4:33.46  5:01.20  5:28.90  5:56.74  6:24.48  6:52.43  7:20.41
     7:48.33  8:16.40  8:44.48  9:12.38  9:40.16 10:07.69 10:35.51 11:03.31
    11:30.79 11:58.57 12:26.25 12:53.83 13:21.68 13:49.45 14:16.58 14:43.93
    15:08.95
  2 Kramer, Chris                AU-SE               15:40.01   15:32.74 q      
       25.03    52.09  1:19.70  1:47.57  2:15.53  2:43.64  3:11.72  3:39.88
     4:08.04  4:36.40  5:04.68  5:33.03  6:01.41  6:29.72  6:58.19  7:26.63
     7:55.12  8:23.79  8:52.36  9:20.85  9:49.38 10:17.99 10:46.60 11:15.24
    11:44.00 12:12.74 12:41.57 13:10.52 13:39.29 14:08.00 14:36.72 15:05.30
    15:32.74
  3 McKee, Tommy              18 AU-SE               15:40.02   15:53.14 q      
       24.71    51.65  1:19.10  1:46.81  2:14.53  2:42.49  3:10.48  3:38.41
     4:06.42  4:34.72  5:03.09  5:31.84  6:00.76  6:30.10  6:59.20  7:28.71
     7:58.42  8:27.94  8:57.63  9:27.24  9:56.67 10:26.56 10:56.18 11:26.04
    11:55.96 12:25.31 12:54.80 13:24.96 13:54.94 14:24.48 14:54.73 15:24.60
    15:53.14
  4 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE       15:45.67   16:17.38 q      
       24.98    52.60  1:21.08  1:49.75  2:18.81  2:47.81  3:17.30  3:46.85
     4:16.23  4:45.90  5:15.63  5:45.55  6:15.37  6:45.58  7:15.64  7:45.53
     8:15.70  8:45.75  9:16.02  9:46.22 10:16.33 10:46.68 11:17.11 11:47.49
    12:17.94 12:48.31 13:18.66 13:48.93 14:18.88 14:49.05 15:18.96 15:48.80
    16:17.38
  5 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA               16:35.72   16:41.97 q      
       27.39    57.75  1:28.08  1:58.78  2:28.95  2:59.48  3:30.02  4:00.51
     4:31.04  5:01.54  5:32.16  6:02.68  6:33.04  7:03.46  7:33.62  8:04.26
     8:34.62  9:05.20  9:35.60 10:05.72 10:36.13 11:06.36 11:36.76 12:07.07
    12:37.50 13:08.06 13:38.96 14:09.41 14:40.23 15:11.13 15:42.02 16:12.62
    16:41.97
  6 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE             17:15.09   17:02.47 q      
       27.42    57.51  1:27.66  1:58.06  2:28.29  2:58.88  3:29.59  4:00.45
     4:31.36  5:02.51  5:33.82  6:04.98  6:36.17  7:07.53  7:38.46  8:09.41
     8:40.65  9:12.19  9:43.57 10:14.94 10:45.83 11:16.88 11:48.05 12:19.34
    12:51.04 13:22.73 13:54.05 14:25.94 14:57.21 15:28.79 16:00.62 16:32.01
    17:02.47
  7 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE             17:23.34   17:04.99 q      
       28.28    59.09  1:29.53  2:00.25  2:30.99  3:01.66  3:32.53  4:03.57
     4:34.59  5:05.68  5:36.81  6:07.83  6:38.90  7:09.73  7:40.65  8:11.59
     8:42.62  9:13.67  9:45.03 10:16.25 10:47.57 11:19.09 11:50.46 12:21.71
    12:53.19 13:24.74 13:56.26 14:28.06 14:59.73 15:31.46 16:03.07 16:34.61
    17:04.99
  8 Kozlovski, Andrew I       16 SA-GA               16:57.78   17:08.25 q      
       27.47    58.03  1:28.99  2:00.29  2:31.50  3:03.12  3:34.57  4:06.17
     4:37.79  5:09.60  5:41.39  6:13.33  6:44.80  7:16.31  7:48.46  8:20.25
     8:51.86  9:23.58  9:55.21 10:26.55 10:58.02 11:29.77 12:00.96 12:32.12
    13:03.35 13:34.59 14:05.78 14:36.82 15:07.89 15:38.73 16:09.21 16:39.61
    17:08.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE              19:10.92   17:13.23        
       25.90    54.48  1:24.10  1:54.26  2:24.73  2:55.78  3:26.85  3:58.19
     4:29.45  5:01.12  5:32.52  6:04.03  6:36.05  7:07.80  7:39.48  8:11.13
     8:42.92  9:15.29  9:47.21 10:19.13 10:51.71 11:23.49 11:55.59 12:27.82
    12:59.77 13:31.96 14:03.97 14:36.06 15:08.30 15:39.82 16:11.17 16:42.55
    17:13.23
 10 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE             17:36.51   17:22.71        
       29.05  1:00.33  1:32.01  2:03.95  2:35.93  3:07.73  3:39.72  4:11.58
     4:43.21  5:14.85  5:46.09  6:17.24  6:48.89  7:20.33  7:51.79  8:23.22
     8:54.58  9:25.53  9:57.02 10:28.47 11:00.07 11:31.80 12:03.69 12:35.25
    13:07.20 13:39.10 14:11.56 14:43.50 15:15.73 15:47.83 16:19.70 16:51.54
    17:22.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA               16:59.07   17:29.47        
       27.71    57.70  1:29.14  2:00.23  2:30.79  3:02.23  3:34.48  4:06.41
     4:38.56  5:10.29  5:42.50  6:14.00  6:45.92  7:18.27  7:50.53  8:22.75
     8:55.22  9:27.63 10:00.42 10:32.97 11:05.37 11:37.33 12:09.60 12:42.36
    13:14.74 13:47.09 14:19.82 14:51.91 15:23.71 15:55.50 16:27.45 16:58.98
    17:29.47
 12 Brown, Jake J             15 SA-GA               18:10.39   18:18.33        
       28.59  1:00.46  1:32.80  2:05.56  2:38.38  3:11.45  3:44.97  4:18.25
     4:51.49  5:24.82  5:58.09  6:31.82  7:05.23  7:38.60  8:12.65  8:46.78
     9:20.77  9:54.66 10:28.59 11:02.22 11:35.92 12:09.66 12:43.43 13:17.63
    13:51.68 14:26.12 14:59.64 15:33.90 16:07.70 16:40.78 17:13.75 17:46.72
    18:18.33
 13 McWilliams, Cody J        15 CA-SE               18:35.00   18:28.90        
       30.16  1:03.92  1:37.72  2:11.54  2:45.57  3:19.27  3:53.54  4:27.20
     5:01.45  5:35.04  6:08.81  6:42.60  7:16.82  7:50.66  8:24.80  8:58.75
     9:32.43 10:06.48 10:40.36 11:13.93 11:47.60 12:21.06 12:54.59 13:28.07
    14:01.82 14:35.59 15:08.57 15:42.45 16:16.49 16:50.14 17:23.72 17:56.89
    18:28.90
 14 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                     NT   18:34.69        
       29.57  1:03.09  1:37.49  2:11.83  2:46.40  3:20.89  3:55.09  4:29.36
     5:03.05  5:37.19  6:11.49  6:45.90  7:19.97  7:54.05  8:27.74  9:02.34
     9:36.64 10:11.13 10:45.38 11:18.90 11:52.56 12:26.44 13:00.28 13:33.88
    14:07.37 14:42.38 15:16.76 15:50.73 16:24.59 16:57.57 17:31.10 18:03.37
    18:34.69
 15 Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA               18:20.00   18:46.44        
       30.05  1:03.07  1:36.89  2:10.75  2:44.87  3:19.03  3:53.37  4:27.80
     5:02.00  5:36.46  6:10.92  6:45.31  7:19.42  7:54.25  8:29.26  9:04.05
     9:39.22 10:13.26 10:48.38 11:23.49 11:57.93 12:32.31 13:07.20 13:41.79
    14:16.74 14:51.10 15:25.75 16:00.75 16:34.76 17:08.39 17:41.90 18:14.63
    18:46.44
 16 Abeyta, Jacob B           13 Hurricanes-GA       18:41.93   19:07.35        
       30.43  1:04.05  1:38.94  2:13.69  2:48.20  3:22.98  3:57.73  4:32.73
     5:08.56  5:43.63  6:18.09  6:53.91  7:29.12  8:04.88  8:39.69  9:14.55
     9:49.55 10:24.61 10:59.59 11:34.44 12:09.32 12:43.98 13:19.06 13:54.03
    14:30.26 15:04.76 15:39.33 16:14.42 16:49.46 17:23.66 17:59.02 18:32.99
    19:07.35
 17 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                     NT   19:14.84        
       31.08  1:05.32  1:40.16  2:15.18  2:50.32  3:25.51  4:00.44  4:36.12
     5:11.42  5:46.47  6:21.77  6:56.96  7:32.42  8:07.76  8:43.17  9:18.36
     9:53.27 10:28.31 11:04.00 11:39.71 12:15.09 12:50.32 13:25.66 14:01.30
    14:36.83 15:11.83 15:47.00 16:22.31 16:57.08 17:32.24 18:06.99 18:42.14
    19:14.84
 18 Brown, Jarrod C           14 MTAC-SE             20:11.92   19:36.78        
       30.85  1:05.01  1:40.76  2:16.18  2:51.60  3:27.15  4:02.20  4:37.73
     5:12.86  5:48.42  6:23.66  6:59.51  7:35.70  8:11.90  8:47.89  9:23.59
     9:59.43 10:35.15 11:11.00 11:47.20 12:23.72 13:00.12 13:36.10 14:12.51
    14:48.74 15:25.49 16:01.81 16:38.04 17:14.64 17:50.58 18:26.83 19:02.26
    19:36.78
 19 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA               18:30.00   20:05.46        
       33.06  1:09.10  1:45.89  2:23.57  3:00.52  3:37.24  4:13.36  4:50.37
     5:27.31  6:03.92  6:40.56  7:16.83  7:54.55  8:32.16  9:09.41  9:45.80
    10:22.66 10:59.51 11:36.12 12:09.49 12:45.92 13:23.77 14:02.29 14:39.31
    15:16.03 15:52.79 16:30.00 17:06.53 17:42.94 18:19.57 18:54.65 19:30.52
    20:05.46
 -- Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA               17:08.15         NS        
 -- Barfield, Noah D          13 Hurricanes-GA       18:42.93         NS        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                2:13.79    2:10.39        
       27.81  1:00.58  1:40.55  2:10.39                                    
  2 Sweeney, Devan M          13 SA-GA                2:16.31    2:14.65        
       29.56  1:02.04  1:42.77  2:14.65                                    
  3 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                2:15.59    2:14.68        
       30.36  1:05.44  1:43.43  2:14.68                                    
  4 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:18.15    2:14.85        
       30.66  1:04.98  1:43.79  2:14.85                                    
  5 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE        2:18.56    2:16.49        
       29.78  1:04.72  1:45.05  2:16.49                                    
  7 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:22.51    2:17.88        
       30.09  1:05.59  1:46.18  2:17.88                                    
 10 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                2:21.63    2:20.99        
       30.14  1:06.77  1:48.37  2:20.99                                    
 13 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                2:20.49    2:22.14        
       30.00  1:05.33  1:48.53  2:22.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                2:22.63    2:17.84        
       29.77  1:06.04  1:45.38  2:17.84                                    
 10 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:25.64    2:19.14        
       29.33  1:05.73  1:46.44  2:19.14                                    
 11 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                2:25.79    2:20.53        
       30.76  1:05.59  1:47.65  2:20.53                                    
 12 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              2:22.87    2:21.43        
       31.36  1:08.26  1:47.96  2:21.43                                    
 13 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE              2:24.70    2:22.03        
       31.65  1:08.26  1:50.39  2:22.03                                    
 14 McClelland, Lauren A      13 SA-GA                2:26.88    2:22.28        
       30.54  1:05.67  1:49.32  2:22.28                                    
 15 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                2:26.56    2:23.15        
       31.34  1:06.44  1:49.64  2:23.15                                    
 16 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                2:25.86    2:24.05        
       30.77  1:05.86  1:50.39  2:24.05                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                2:09.31    2:13.79 q      
       27.99  1:01.50  1:42.64  2:13.79                                    
  2 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                2:13.94    2:15.59 q      
       30.78  1:05.79  1:43.92  2:15.59                                    
  3 Sweeney, Devan M          13 SA-GA                2:10.81    2:16.31 q      
       29.33  1:02.62  1:43.87  2:16.31                                    
  4 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        2:15.16    2:18.15 q      
       32.13  1:07.01  1:46.67  2:18.15                                    
  5 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE        2:17.33    2:18.56 q      
       29.65  1:04.69  1:46.37  2:18.56                                    
  6 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                2:20.27    2:20.49 q      
       30.12  1:05.14  1:47.73  2:20.49                                    
  7 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                2:18.53    2:21.63 q      
       30.56  1:07.21  1:49.43  2:21.63                                    
  8 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        2:23.28    2:22.51 q      
       30.97  1:08.75  1:50.03  2:22.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                2:15.80    2:22.63 q      
       30.18  1:07.22  1:48.78  2:22.63                                    
 10 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              2:20.82    2:22.87 q      
       32.15  1:09.52  1:50.29  2:22.87                                    
 11 Raicik, Nicole A          14 SA-GA                2:16.55    2:24.49 q      
       29.53  1:07.33  1:50.09  2:24.49                                    
 12 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE              2:21.40    2:24.70 q      
       32.33  1:10.01  1:52.94  2:24.70                                    
 13 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:22.19    2:25.64 q      
       30.70  1:09.75  1:51.42  2:25.64                                    
 14 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                2:19.32    2:25.79 q      
       31.60  1:08.57  1:51.95  2:25.79                                    
 15 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                2:23.28    2:25.86 q      
       30.51  1:06.57  1:52.12  2:25.86                                    
 16 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                2:31.53    2:26.56 q      
       30.69  1:06.86  1:52.91  2:26.56                                    
 16 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                2:23.78    2:26.56 q      
       31.94  1:08.91  1:52.29  2:26.56                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Hogan, Kelly A            14 SA-GA                2:27.08    2:26.75        
       33.15  1:10.37  1:53.21  2:26.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClelland, Lauren A      13 SA-GA                2:25.41    2:26.88        
       31.71  1:08.63  1:52.54  2:26.88                                    
 20 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                2:21.77    2:27.05        
       34.47  1:10.64  1:51.86  2:27.05                                    
 21 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:20.84    2:27.07        
       30.52  1:07.68  1:54.27  2:27.07                                    
 22 Stanesic, Kirby A         13 SA-GA                2:26.86    2:27.14        
       30.85  1:10.42  1:52.81  2:27.14                                    
 23 Mattingly, Julia E        13 SA-GA                2:24.29    2:27.31        
       31.78  1:08.53  1:52.35  2:27.31                                    
 24 Dalley, Corinne C         14 SA-GA                2:26.17    2:27.44        
       31.87  1:11.26  1:54.26  2:27.44                                    
 25 Lewis, Averi G            14 SA-GA                2:25.08    2:28.66        
       31.26  1:08.32  1:52.44  2:28.66                                    
 26 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                2:27.71    2:28.98        
       34.57  1:15.28  1:54.95  2:28.98                                    
 27 Carroll, Emily K          14 SA-GA                2:29.76    2:29.13        
       34.43  1:13.27  1:53.90  2:29.13                                    
 28 Lies, Paige K             13 MTAC-SE              2:26.32    2:29.18        
       32.41  1:11.76  1:55.96  2:29.18                                    
 29 Gilbert, Emerald A        14 MSA-SE               2:24.40    2:29.69        
       30.53  1:07.28  1:54.27  2:29.69                                    
 30 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               2:28.27    2:29.75        
       31.84  1:08.47  1:56.75  2:29.75                                    
 31 Shane, Ramsey S           13 SWAT-SE              2:29.29    2:30.00        
       33.42  1:13.69  1:57.43  2:30.00                                    
 32 Winters, Kelcie J         14 SA-GA                2:32.08    2:30.10        
       32.97  1:10.35  1:55.52  2:30.10                                    
 33 McCarty, Madison S        14 SA-GA                     NT    2:30.56        
       32.50  1:11.24  1:55.56  2:30.56                                    
 34 Xin, Lingyi               13 SA-GA                2:27.72    2:30.98        
       32.09  1:11.11  1:54.32  2:30.98                                    
 35 Muncher, Caitlyn J        13 JST-SE               2:27.70    2:31.81        
       31.84  1:09.65  1:57.34  2:31.81                                    
 36 Collins, Emi M            14 SA-GA                2:30.92    2:32.25        
       34.18  1:10.76  1:58.04  2:32.25                                    
 37 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                2:33.05    2:32.40        
       35.13  1:14.09  1:58.22  2:32.40                                    
 38 Gutekunst, Naomie L       14 SA-GA                2:29.41    2:32.67        
       34.96  1:14.48  1:58.48  2:32.67                                    
 39 Wallin, Lauren N          13 SA-GA                2:31.32    2:34.52        
       33.37  1:12.55  1:59.05  2:34.52                                    
 40 Rummins, Hunter H         13 SA-GA                2:35.93    2:35.95        
       34.30  1:14.78  1:59.92  2:35.95                                    
 41 Messmore, Alex J          14 CA-SE                2:32.88    2:36.79        
       32.97  1:13.26  2:03.84  2:36.79                                    
 42 Perkins, Avery M          14 SA-GA                2:34.20    2:36.89        
       34.31  1:14.31  2:00.01  2:36.89                                    
 43 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                2:45.61    2:37.57        
       32.41  1:13.62  2:03.74  2:37.57                                    
 44 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        2:33.52    2:38.25        
       34.09  1:12.89  2:02.07  2:38.25                                    
 45 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      13 MSA-SE               2:40.05    2:38.65        
       35.10  1:15.92  2:03.03  2:38.65                                    
 46 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               2:35.86    2:38.99        
       33.50  1:12.68  2:01.61  2:38.99                                    
 47 Swenton, Syd P            13 SA-GA                2:39.61    2:39.28        
       35.93  1:18.45  2:02.49  2:39.28                                    
 48 Hadaway, Josie C          13 Hurricanes-GA        2:47.26    2:39.80        
       34.68  1:15.83  2:04.46  2:39.80                                    
 49 Pontalti, Emma M          13 SA-GA                2:48.96    2:41.73        
       37.02  1:18.94  2:05.23  2:41.73                                    
 50 Pompilius, Raine W        14 CA-SC                2:46.69    2:42.53        
       36.01  1:17.53  2:06.85  2:42.53                                    
 51 Anderson, Laine E         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:44.01        
       35.35  1:16.22  2:06.23  2:44.01                                    
 52 Ingmire, Maddy L          13 SA-GA                2:44.23    2:44.05        
       37.49  1:20.01  2:07.75  2:44.05                                    
 53 Kendall, Jordan R         13 SA-GA                2:38.16    2:44.73        
       36.62  1:21.53  2:07.01  2:44.73                                    
 54 Williams, Abbey M         13 DDST-SE              2:39.90    2:44.80        
       35.23  1:16.45  2:08.84  2:44.80                                    
 55 Forrest, Grace J          13 MSA-SE               2:42.62    2:44.94        
       35.16  1:15.97  2:08.38  2:44.94                                    
 56 Robinson, Lillie E        13 MSA-SE               3:01.21    2:49.33        
       37.51  1:23.28  2:11.21  2:49.33                                    
 57 Ferguson, Brooke A        13 SWAT-SE              3:00.00    2:53.05        
       38.22  1:24.80  2:12.83  2:53.05                                    
 58 Mangliar, Ines A          14 WAC-SE               2:50.45    2:54.22        
       34.89  1:19.63  2:12.15  2:54.22                                    
 59 Price, Amanda M           13 CA-SC                     NT    2:55.58        
       39.72  1:25.19  2:16.13  2:55.58                                    
 60 James, Nia R              14 MTAC-SE              2:50.93    2:57.48        
       39.86  1:24.98  2:18.79  2:57.48                                    
 61 Risher, Abbey L           13 SA-GA                3:02.73    3:01.85        
       44.57  1:31.92  2:23.06  3:01.85                                    
 62 Powers, Emily C           13 SA-GA                3:00.07    3:03.01        
       40.66  1:26.87  2:20.78  3:03.01                                    
 63 Scheider, Sarah N         14 SA-GA                2:59.29    3:03.07        
       42.29  1:23.57  2:23.12  3:03.07                                    
 64 Niculas, Abigail R        13 SA-GA                     NT    3:05.27        
       46.20  1:34.45  2:23.55  3:05.27                                    
 65 Zahorian, Molly J         13 SA-GA                3:20.65    3:10.73        
       43.78  1:31.21  2:26.64  3:10.73                                    
 66 Stedwell, Coley C         14 WAC-SE               3:13.77    3:11.55        
       40.69  1:28.15  2:28.76  3:11.55                                    
 67 Sainovich, Christina M    13 SA-GA                3:12.94    3:13.40        
       44.97  1:34.70  2:30.43  3:13.40                                    
 68 McCormick, Katie E        14 DDST-SE                   NT    3:15.12        
       42.43  1:31.48  2:31.28  3:15.12                                    
 69 Trice, Katherine E        13 SA-GA                     NT    3:21.15        
       46.01  1:38.60  2:34.53  3:21.15                                    
 -- Yin, Christine M          13 Sharks!-GA           2:27.51         NS        
 -- Smith, Brennan C          14 AUB-SE               2:28.88         NS        
 -- Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                2:21.46         NS        
 -- Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 MYB-SE               2:20.66         NS        
 -- Amidon, Lauren A          14 SA-GA                2:52.15         NS        
 -- Dawson, Sydney C          13 CA-SE                2:35.91         NS        
 -- Neville, Emily S          14 Hurricanes-GA        2:42.24         NS        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                2:09.58    2:02.60        
       27.93    57.76  1:34.08  2:02.60                                    
  2 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                2:13.66    2:07.64        
       27.95  1:00.44  1:39.67  2:07.64                                    
  3 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                2:07.55    2:07.85        
       28.16  1:00.06  1:38.06  2:07.85                                    
  4 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                2:13.22    2:12.07        
       28.75  1:02.82  1:43.22  2:12.07                                    
  5 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:14.65    2:13.08        
       29.36  1:02.38  1:43.09  2:13.08                                    
  6 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               2:17.97    2:13.52        
       28.07  1:03.20  1:42.86  2:13.52                                    
  7 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                2:15.83    2:13.77        
       28.97  1:01.76  1:44.22  2:13.77                                    
  8 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE               2:15.97    2:20.71        
       30.34  1:04.67  1:48.78  2:20.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE               2:19.84    2:15.40        
       28.71  1:03.82  1:45.29  2:15.40                                    
 10 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              2:19.12    2:16.37        
       30.89  1:07.85  1:45.61  2:16.37                                    
 11 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:19.05    2:17.85        
       28.48  1:03.38  1:45.78  2:17.85                                    
 12 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE               2:20.54    2:18.84        
       29.42  1:04.83  1:47.02  2:18.84                                    
 13 Michell, Christian D      14 SA-GA                2:21.58    2:19.27        
       31.28  1:05.66  1:47.13  2:19.27                                    
 14 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                2:20.17    2:22.46        
       30.11  1:07.60  1:49.89  2:22.46                                    
 15 Emmett, Tony D            13 AUB-SE               2:24.22    2:24.22        
       30.99  1:06.07  1:52.23  2:24.22                                    
 -- Orderique, Jorge E        14 Hurricanes-GA        2:21.43         NS        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                2:05.98    2:07.55 q      
       28.00    59.79  1:37.10  2:07.55                                    
  2 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                2:12.60    2:09.58 q      
       28.54  1:00.18  1:39.61  2:09.58                                    
  3 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                2:10.83    2:12.54 q      
       28.73  1:03.74  1:42.66  2:12.54                                    
  4 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                2:09.51    2:13.22 q      
       28.92  1:03.10  1:44.12  2:13.22                                    
  5 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                2:05.96    2:13.66 q      
       29.34  1:04.26  1:45.25  2:13.66                                    
  6 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                2:15.72    2:14.65 q      
       29.59  1:03.79  1:44.90  2:14.65                                    
  7 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                2:14.50    2:15.83 q      
       29.36  1:02.81  1:45.28  2:15.83                                    
  8 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE               2:10.84    2:15.97 q      
       30.80  1:03.32  1:45.47  2:15.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greene, Matthew D         13 CA-SC                2:19.86    2:17.24 q      
       29.25  1:03.58  1:45.85  2:17.24                                    
 10 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               2:11.53    2:17.97 q      
       29.40  1:04.30  1:44.46  2:17.97                                    
 11 Dittamo, Paul V           13 SA-GA                2:19.89    2:18.31 q      
       28.80  1:04.25  1:46.24  2:18.31                                    
 12 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:25.94    2:19.05 q      
       29.49  1:05.33  1:47.31  2:19.05                                    
 13 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              2:17.33    2:19.12 q      
       32.35  1:10.24  1:48.02  2:19.12                                    
 14 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE                    NT    2:19.84 q      
       29.14  1:05.35  1:49.53  2:19.84                                    
 15 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                2:20.90    2:20.02 q      
       30.94  1:07.03  1:48.30  2:20.02                                    
 16 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                2:20.08    2:20.17 q      
       29.41  1:05.94  1:47.96  2:20.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE               2:22.44    2:20.54        
       30.04  1:05.24  1:48.16  2:20.54                                    
 18 Orderique, Jorge E        14 Hurricanes-GA        2:19.63    2:21.43        
       29.82  1:07.36  1:50.73  2:21.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michell, Christian D      14 SA-GA                2:18.99    2:21.58        
       31.39  1:06.22  1:49.60  2:21.58                                    
 20 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                2:36.72    2:21.75        
       29.98  1:05.44  1:49.33  2:21.75                                    
 21 Emmett, Tony D            13 AUB-SE               2:22.13    2:24.22        
       30.76  1:07.28  1:52.60  2:24.22                                    
 22 Newsom, Grant R           14 SA-GA                2:26.02    2:24.55        
       32.62  1:08.42  1:52.06  2:24.55                                    
 23 Huenniger, Andrew C       13 SA-GA                2:37.61    2:25.44        
       30.09  1:07.57  1:53.42  2:25.44                                    
 24 Ashwood, Jordan M         13 SA-GA                2:34.37    2:25.47        
       30.06  1:08.24  1:54.29  2:25.47                                    
 25 Kearney, Dylan J          14 SA-GA                2:40.37    2:26.73        
       30.35  1:07.38  1:54.69  2:26.73                                    
 26 Elz, Zac L                14 SA-GA                2:35.06    2:26.78        
       34.51  1:13.55  1:54.50  2:26.78                                    
 27 Sheeler, Brad H           14 MSA-SE               2:31.83    2:27.78        
       30.77  1:10.02  1:52.96  2:27.78                                    
 28 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               2:23.91    2:27.98        
       33.28  1:12.01  1:53.37  2:27.98                                    
 29 Kelly, Brady R            13 SA-GA                2:32.62    2:29.22        
       32.12  1:09.65  1:55.50  2:29.22                                    
 30 Burke, Alex C             13 SA-GA                2:31.13    2:29.44        
       31.73  1:10.00  1:54.76  2:29.44                                    
 31 Hughes, Christopher c     13 Hurricanes-GA        2:36.15    2:30.87        
       32.40  1:11.80  1:56.58  2:30.87                                    
 32 Michael, Andrew S         14 SA-GA                2:44.67    2:37.69        
       32.53  1:13.82  2:02.07  2:37.69                                    
 33 Andrews, Harrison D       14 PSL-SE               2:36.06    2:37.89        
       33.71  1:12.77  2:00.77  2:37.89                                    
 34 Mahoney, Nicholas P       13 SA-GA                2:48.08    2:38.77        
       36.11  1:16.40  2:03.57  2:38.77                                    
 35 Villhauer, Cooper J       13 SA-GA                2:50.25    2:42.80        
       37.87  1:19.74  2:06.29  2:42.80                                    
 36 Barchard, Grant           13 SA-GA                2:36.24    2:45.02        
       34.79  1:17.13  2:08.28  2:45.02                                    
 37 Bodet, Dalton H           14 TNT-SE               2:55.60    2:45.09        
       35.62  1:16.85  2:08.31  2:45.09                                    
 38 Miller, Jake B            13 SA-GA                3:04.04    2:51.32        
       34.57  1:18.28  2:10.43  2:51.32                                    
 39 Holsombeck, Buddy A       13 Birmingham-SE        2:54.92    2:53.20        
       37.88  1:23.18  2:13.14  2:53.20                                    
 40 Perry, Josiah B           13 GYSS-SE              2:41.85    2:57.01        
       38.87  1:22.17  2:16.51  2:57.01                                    
 41 Bynum, Paul W             13 Barracudas-SE        2:55.90    2:58.52        
       39.34  1:26.22  2:20.78  2:58.52                                    
 -- Fechter, Noah V           13 CA-SC                2:35.54         NS        
 -- Tucker, Jack W            13 Birmingham-SE        2:23.62         NS        
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                2:12.43    2:08.79        
       27.62    59.49  1:39.31  2:08.79                                    
  2 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE              2:11.81    2:10.32        
       27.96  1:00.03  1:40.10  2:10.32                                    
  3 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                2:15.16    2:12.21        
       28.95  1:02.91  1:42.11  2:12.21                                    
  4 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:15.82    2:15.36        
       29.44  1:04.99  1:45.13  2:15.36                                    
  5 Anderson, Maggie G        15 SA-GA                2:17.98    2:15.86        
       28.74  1:04.16  1:45.99  2:15.86                                    
  6 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:18.16    2:17.99        
       29.94  1:04.26  1:47.10  2:17.99                                    
  7 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               2:16.59    2:23.06        
       30.92  1:05.46  1:47.84  2:23.06                                    
  8 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      15 MSA-SE               2:16.46    2:24.01        
       33.42  1:09.72  1:50.14  2:24.01                                    
B - Final
  9 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                2:19.34    2:13.27        
       28.43  1:01.68  1:42.04  2:13.27                                    
 10 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                2:18.26    2:15.56        
       28.61  1:02.40  1:45.30  2:15.56                                    
 11 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE              2:18.56    2:16.42        
       30.05  1:03.39  1:44.92  2:16.42                                    
 12 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              2:19.09    2:17.05        
       30.34  1:06.59  1:46.43  2:17.05                                    
 13 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE              2:18.75    2:17.68        
       30.07  1:03.99  1:45.79  2:17.68                                    
 14 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                2:18.41    2:17.84        
       29.48  1:03.85  1:46.13  2:17.84                                    
 15 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               2:20.49    2:18.14        
       29.36  1:05.37  1:45.33  2:18.14                                    
 16 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE              2:20.28    2:21.01        
       30.64  1:07.78  1:48.40  2:21.01                                    
C - Final
 17 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               2:21.12    2:16.61        
       29.84  1:04.97  1:45.75  2:16.61                                    
 18 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                2:21.19    2:17.58        
       30.18  1:06.26  1:45.71  2:17.58                                    
 19 Johnson, Jane T           12 SA-GA                2:21.99    2:19.75        
       29.42  1:07.34  1:47.07  2:19.75                                    
 20 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE               2:20.92    2:20.59        
       29.33  1:05.20  1:46.18  2:20.59                                    
 20 Litke, Brittany E         15 SA-GA                2:22.09    2:20.59        
       30.48  1:05.55  1:48.18  2:20.59                                    
 22 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE               2:21.31    2:20.62        
       29.07  1:05.23  1:47.73  2:20.62                                    
 23 Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                2:21.87    2:20.98        
       29.84  1:07.26  1:48.99  2:20.98                                    
 24 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              2:22.68    2:24.00        
       30.95  1:07.67  1:50.25  2:24.00                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Allison N           17 SA-GA                2:06.92    2:11.73 q      
       28.35  1:03.26  1:40.91  2:11.73                                    
  2 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE              2:09.76    2:11.81 q      
       27.88  1:00.48  1:40.77  2:11.81                                    
  3 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                2:07.48    2:12.43 q      
       28.32  1:01.10  1:42.03  2:12.43                                    
  4 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                2:11.53    2:15.16 q      
       29.94  1:04.38  1:44.11  2:15.16                                    
  5 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:12.84    2:15.82 q      
       29.44  1:05.51  1:45.58  2:15.82                                    
  6 Kuulasmaa, Lotta J        17 GYSS-SE              2:14.55    2:15.86 q      
       30.54  1:05.16  1:44.01  2:15.86                                    
  7 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      15 MSA-SE               2:18.07    2:16.46 q      
       29.84  1:04.13  1:44.54  2:16.46                                    
  8 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               2:12.00    2:16.59 q      
       30.46  1:02.04  1:44.31  2:16.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Maggie G        15 SA-GA                2:16.43    2:17.98 q      
       29.02  1:04.55  1:47.23  2:17.98                                    
 10 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:16.43    2:18.16 q      
       29.72  1:03.38  1:47.45  2:18.16                                    
 11 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                2:20.70    2:18.26 q      
       29.31  1:04.32  1:47.31  2:18.26                                    
 12 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                2:16.72    2:18.41 q      
       29.39  1:03.96  1:46.34  2:18.41                                    
 13 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE              2:17.28    2:18.56 q      
       30.90  1:04.43  1:46.64  2:18.56                                    
 14 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE              2:11.69    2:18.75 q      
       30.11  1:04.06  1:46.11  2:18.75                                    
 15 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              2:16.06    2:19.09 q      
       31.08  1:07.50  1:48.09  2:19.09                                    
 16 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                2:16.48    2:19.34 q      
       30.23  1:04.57  1:46.94  2:19.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Madison G         16 SA-GA                2:18.82    2:19.58 q      
       30.44  1:04.24  1:46.22  2:19.58                                    
 18 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE              2:17.42    2:20.28 q      
       30.78  1:07.78  1:48.29  2:20.28                                    
 19 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               2:12.39    2:20.49 q      
       29.61  1:07.04  1:47.37  2:20.49                                    
 20 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE               2:26.04    2:20.92 q      
       30.72  1:05.68  1:47.39  2:20.92                                    
 21 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                2:13.40    2:21.03 q      
       30.01  1:05.21  1:48.94  2:21.03                                    
 22 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               2:17.56    2:21.12 q      
       30.91  1:06.75  1:49.14  2:21.12                                    
 23 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                2:18.28    2:21.19 q      
       30.24  1:07.46  1:47.54  2:21.19                                    
 24 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE               2:22.23    2:21.31 q      
       29.17  1:06.36  1:47.90  2:21.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                2:19.16    2:21.87        
       30.88  1:08.12  1:50.13  2:21.87                                    
 26 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                2:17.52    2:21.90        
       29.94  1:06.00  1:48.60  2:21.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Jane T           12 SA-GA                2:21.66    2:21.99        
       29.95  1:07.92  1:48.60  2:21.99                                    
 28 Litke, Brittany E         15 SA-GA                2:16.60    2:22.09        
       31.39  1:06.24  1:49.03  2:22.09                                    
 29 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              2:18.47    2:22.68        
       30.64  1:07.13  1:49.63  2:22.68                                    
 30 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE        2:17.63    2:22.96        
       30.29  1:07.04  1:50.65  2:22.96                                    
 31 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                2:23.89    2:23.43        
       30.37  1:05.69  1:48.54  2:23.43                                    
 32 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE                2:19.09    2:23.80        
       31.05  1:08.05  1:49.97  2:23.80                                    
 33 Wray, Karen L             17 MTAC-SE              2:17.32    2:24.37        
       31.70  1:08.87  1:53.45  2:24.37                                    
 34 Wolff, Coral S            16 SA-GA                2:25.65    2:24.61        
       32.35  1:09.72  1:50.94  2:24.61                                    
 35 Ellard, Rhoxie            18 SA-GA                2:23.57    2:26.16        
       33.21  1:11.84  1:53.49  2:26.16                                    
 36 Hoop, Sarah G             17 MSA-SE               2:32.95    2:26.65        
       30.56  1:08.82  1:52.83  2:26.65                                    
 37 Berto, Blaire A           15 SA-GA                2:24.30    2:26.67        
       32.21  1:10.73  1:54.19  2:26.67                                    
 38 Neas, Katie A             16 SA-GA                2:27.00    2:26.89        
       34.01  1:13.00  1:54.22  2:26.89                                    
 39 Wu, Julia                 15 AUB-SE               2:26.68    2:27.01        
       31.69  1:08.22  1:51.75  2:27.01                                    
 40 Lin, Val C                12 SA-GA                2:26.77    2:27.81        
       32.26  1:09.29  1:53.46  2:27.81                                    
 41 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                2:33.66    2:28.87        
       30.52  1:09.49  1:52.28  2:28.87                                    
 42 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                2:28.56    2:29.07        
       31.45  1:08.46  1:53.12  2:29.07                                    
 43 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               2:27.11    2:29.24        
       31.24  1:08.25  1:54.88  2:29.24                                    
 44 Phillips, Meredith F      15 SWAT-SE              2:20.12    2:29.68        
       32.82  1:08.19  1:54.01  2:29.68                                    
 45 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                     NT    2:29.77        
       32.15  1:09.13  1:54.89  2:29.77                                    
 46 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               2:28.47    2:31.62        
       32.81  1:12.21  1:57.76  2:31.62                                    
 47 Brindley, Donaji K        12 CA-SE                2:32.14    2:32.46        
       33.25  1:12.60  1:57.91  2:32.46                                    
 48 Jones, Jeni R             17 FINS-LA              2:24.40    2:32.50        
       33.64  1:12.53  1:57.84  2:32.50                                    
 49 Pilcher, Michelle *       17 MSA-SE               2:27.49    2:32.91        
       34.43  1:14.85  1:58.04  2:32.91                                    
 50 Harris, Frances E         15 SWAT-SE              2:23.28    2:34.67        
       31.53  1:10.27  1:58.39  2:34.67                                    
 51 Norris, Chandler J        18 GYSS-SE              2:26.82    2:35.63        
       33.09  1:12.02  1:58.75  2:35.63                                    
 52 Johnston, Annelise S      15 SA-GA                2:36.04    2:36.11        
       32.93  1:12.61  2:00.92  2:36.11                                    
 53 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                2:35.51    2:36.55        
       35.76  1:15.63  2:01.24  2:36.55                                    
 54 Hamilton, Kia N           16 MTAC-SE              2:33.63    2:36.77        
       33.34  1:16.09  2:01.01  2:36.77                                    
 55 Bundschuh, Kyle E         15 SA-GA                2:33.04    2:38.58        
       34.71  1:14.39  2:02.41  2:38.58                                    
 56 Stedke, Ali N             15 MTAC-SE              2:35.98    2:43.64        
       35.03  1:17.35  2:05.51  2:43.64                                    
 57 Hadaway, Leigh C          15 Hurricanes-GA        2:47.34    2:44.71        
       37.13  1:17.15  2:08.76  2:44.71                                    
 -- Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                2:17.18         NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          15 Birmingham-SE        2:20.43         NS        
 -- Page, Shayla M            15 WAC-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- White, Avery K            15 SA-GA                2:22.59         NS        
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE              2:02.16    1:57.28        
       25.43    54.45  1:31.02  1:57.28                                    
  2 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                2:00.45    1:57.63        
       26.06    56.03  1:30.49  1:57.63                                    
  3 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE              2:02.24    1:59.66        
       25.60    56.58  1:32.82  1:59.66                                    
  4 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE              2:04.11    2:00.72        
       24.60    54.58  1:31.45  2:00.72                                    
  5 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:04.28    2:01.77        
       25.26    55.87  1:33.57  2:01.77                                    
  6 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               2:01.30    2:03.75        
       25.05    55.72  1:33.45  2:03.75                                    
  7 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE              2:04.36    2:04.95        
       26.76    57.85  1:35.04  2:04.95                                    
  8 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE              2:04.37    2:05.94        
       26.70  1:00.12  1:35.98  2:05.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                2:04.71    2:00.07        
       26.32    57.16  1:31.06  2:00.07                                    
 10 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                2:05.24    2:01.69        
       26.43    57.18  1:34.30  2:01.69                                    
 11 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              2:07.59    2:03.75        
       27.89    59.11  1:35.44  2:03.75                                    
 12 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:06.52    2:04.58        
       25.62    56.60  1:38.08  2:04.58                                    
 13 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE              2:06.49    2:04.86        
       26.57    57.21  1:35.65  2:04.86                                    
 14 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              2:07.44    2:06.90        
       27.95  1:00.85  1:37.82  2:06.90                                    
 15 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               2:06.88    2:07.19        
       27.07  1:00.94  1:38.18  2:07.19                                    
 16 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              2:07.55    2:09.20        
       27.96  1:02.14  1:37.94  2:09.20                                    
C - Final
 17 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE               2:10.12    2:04.24        
       26.30    59.26  1:36.23  2:04.24                                    
 18 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE              2:09.74    2:05.27        
       26.27    58.89  1:36.24  2:05.27                                    
 19 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        2:09.42    2:06.89        
       27.19  1:00.00  1:38.23  2:06.89                                    
 20 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                2:08.85    2:08.47        
       26.23    58.53  1:37.52  2:08.47                                    
 21 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               2:10.39    2:09.95        
       27.98  1:00.67  1:39.46  2:09.95                                    
 22 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                2:11.09    2:10.76        
       27.32    59.88  1:40.32  2:10.76                                    
 23 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:11.77    2:10.83        
       26.87  1:01.37  1:40.51  2:10.83                                    
 24 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE              2:09.42    2:14.22        
       27.29    58.44  1:43.37  2:14.22                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                1:54.95    1:56.19 q      
       25.15    54.52  1:29.42  1:56.19                                    
  2 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                1:54.96    2:00.45 q      
       26.46    57.13  1:32.47  2:00.45                                    
  3 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE               2:00.42    2:01.30 q      
       24.98    54.61  1:32.23  2:01.30                                    
  4 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE              1:58.69    2:02.16 q      
       26.01    57.70  1:35.57  2:02.16                                    
  5 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE              1:56.13    2:02.24 q      
       26.52    57.31  1:34.90  2:02.24                                    
  6 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE              1:59.45    2:04.11 q      
       24.65    56.19  1:34.27  2:04.11                                    
  7 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               1:59.31    2:04.28 q      
       25.52    55.38  1:34.26  2:04.28                                    
  8 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE              1:58.59    2:04.36 q      
       27.39    58.33  1:34.75  2:04.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE              2:09.33    2:04.37 q      
       26.49    58.83  1:34.58  2:04.37                                    
 10 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                1:56.19    2:04.71 q      
       27.11    59.26  1:35.05  2:04.71                                    
 11 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                2:01.08    2:05.24 q      
       26.81    58.52  1:36.41  2:05.24                                    
 12 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                2:02.70    2:05.62 q      
       26.48    58.82  1:36.08  2:05.62                                    
 13 Hyatt, Everett E          17 SA-GA                2:03.57    2:06.43 q      
       25.42    57.32  1:35.93  2:06.43                                    
 14 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE              2:05.69    2:06.49 q      
       27.00    57.72  1:37.41  2:06.49                                    
 15 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:06.61    2:06.52 q      
       25.81    57.76  1:39.85  2:06.52                                    
 16 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               2:01.38    2:06.88 q      
       26.52  1:00.31  1:36.86  2:06.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              2:00.85    2:07.44 q      
       28.32  1:00.98  1:37.74  2:07.44                                    
 18 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              2:07.24    2:07.55 q      
       26.84  1:00.46  1:37.09  2:07.55                                    
 19 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              2:04.54    2:07.59 q      
       28.90  1:02.25  1:38.74  2:07.59                                    
 20 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                2:12.95    2:08.85 q      
       27.03    58.85  1:38.95  2:08.85                                    
 21 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        2:05.37    2:08.86 q      
       28.56  1:02.43  1:39.69  2:08.86                                    
 22 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        2:07.78    2:09.42 q      
       27.40  1:00.71  1:39.69  2:09.42                                    
 22 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE              2:16.80    2:09.42 q      
       28.23    59.11  1:41.05  2:09.42                                    
 24 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                2:11.51    2:09.66 q      
       28.59  1:02.59  1:40.20  2:09.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE              2:02.50    2:09.74        
       27.56  1:01.30  1:39.19  2:09.74                                    
 26 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE               2:03.64    2:10.12        
       27.49  1:01.53  1:40.40  2:10.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               2:05.56    2:10.39        
       28.12  1:00.21  1:39.56  2:10.39                                    
 28 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE               2:13.35    2:10.67        
       27.32    59.60  1:38.73  2:10.67                                    
 29 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                2:08.65    2:11.09        
       27.94  1:00.84  1:40.83  2:11.09                                    
 30 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:11.52    2:11.77        
       26.90  1:00.79  1:41.16  2:11.77                                    
 31 Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE              2:18.45    2:12.32        
       28.85  1:02.87  1:41.43  2:12.32                                    
 32 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                     NT    2:12.43        
       27.88  1:01.15  1:43.52  2:12.43                                    
 33 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                2:09.67    2:13.51        
       29.47  1:04.28  1:41.41  2:13.51                                    
 34 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE              2:06.63    2:13.67        
       27.95  1:02.93  1:43.67  2:13.67                                    
 35 Carbone, Kevin L          15 SA-GA                2:12.60    2:13.94        
       28.71  1:03.17  1:41.98  2:13.94                                    
 36 Shane, Thomas A           18 SWAT-SE              2:11.19    2:14.04        
       30.59  1:06.43  1:42.55  2:14.04                                    
 37 Bradly, Spencer H         18 Birmingham-SE        2:11.08    2:14.05        
       29.61  1:05.14  1:43.13  2:14.05                                    
 38 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                2:21.08    2:14.17        
       26.57  1:00.97  1:42.99  2:14.17                                    
 39 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        2:09.50    2:14.57        
       28.59  1:03.24  1:42.08  2:14.57                                    
 40 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                2:12.01    2:14.80        
       26.48  1:01.37  1:43.78  2:14.80                                    
 41 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                2:18.66    2:15.66        
       29.68  1:05.86  1:47.36  2:15.66                                    
 42 Havens, Isaac J           15 CA-SC                2:14.41    2:16.15        
       27.04  1:00.44  1:43.64  2:16.15                                    
 43 Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE               2:16.79    2:17.22        
       29.68  1:06.22  1:44.42  2:17.22                                    
 44 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              2:18.93    2:17.63        
       29.68  1:06.00  1:44.96  2:17.63                                    
 45 Lockwood, Peyton F        15 SA-GA                2:09.00    2:19.28        
       30.30  1:07.08  1:47.08  2:19.28                                    
 46 Kammholz, Bjorn E         15 SA-GA                2:22.17    2:21.88        
       30.67  1:04.73  1:50.23  2:21.88                                    
 47 Christiansen, Matthew J   16 MTAC-SE              2:23.92    2:21.97        
       31.22  1:08.77  1:52.39  2:21.97                                    
 48 Smolin, Joseph R          15 Birmingham-SE        2:25.64    2:24.17        
       31.58  1:09.63  1:51.92  2:24.17                                    
 49 Pontalti, Christian M     15 SA-GA                2:36.00    2:26.31        
       31.77  1:09.06  1:53.90  2:26.31                                    
 50 Blohme, Arnold P          15 SWAT-SE              2:29.62    2:26.67        
       29.67  1:04.19  1:52.40  2:26.67                                    
 51 Fairchild, Austin L       16 CA-SE                2:23.00    2:27.49        
       32.91  1:10.45  1:53.15  2:27.49                                    
 52 Perry, Houston M          18 MTAC-SE              2:32.49    2:28.07        
       30.70  1:07.62  1:54.70  2:28.07                                    
 53 Roxbury, J.R. R           17 PSL-SE               2:23.94    2:28.74        
       27.72  1:06.13  1:55.86  2:28.74                                    
 54 Chapman, Andrew T         15 DDST-SE              2:31.03    2:29.12        
       31.65  1:09.19  1:54.56  2:29.12                                    
 55 Gillan, Martin J          16 CA-SC                2:32.66    2:31.15        
       33.75  1:13.84  1:56.22  2:31.15                                    
 56 Whitney, Jordan S         16 CA-SC                2:34.33    2:31.41        
       31.29  1:11.86  1:57.17  2:31.41                                    
 57 Alpeter, Chris S          15 WAC-SE               2:36.46    2:31.86        
       29.23  1:05.55  1:55.47  2:31.86                                    
 58 Costantini, McClaine R    15 SWAT-SE              2:42.70    2:34.96        
       31.13  1:13.78  2:00.01  2:34.96                                    
 -- Keith, Taylor A           15 SWAT-SE              2:34.32         NS        
 -- Bruechner, Frank M        17 CA-SE                2:08.50         NS        
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          15 SA-GA                2:06.82         NS        
 -- Holland, Mike L           15 CA-SE                2:12.55         NS        
 -- Hogsed, Nick P            15 SA-GA                2:00.81         NS        
 -- Dillard, Joe J            15 SA-GA                2:21.25         NS        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE                 56.90      54.39        
       26.02    54.39                                                      
  2 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA                  56.10      54.45        
       26.48    54.45                                                      
  3 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE          55.33      54.67        
       26.51    54.67                                                      
  4 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                  55.79      55.17        
       26.53    55.17                                                      
  5 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE                 57.10      55.53        
       26.48    55.53                                                      
  6 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE          56.75      55.82        
       26.71    55.82                                                      
  7 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                  57.36      56.54        
       27.27    56.54                                                      
  8 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                  56.97      57.55        
       27.69    57.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE                57.60      55.26        
       26.57    55.26                                                      
 10 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                  57.52      56.58        
       27.26    56.58                                                      
 11 Fish, Emma C              13 SA-GA                  57.61      56.59        
       27.28    56.59                                                      
 12 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE                58.26      57.05        
       27.62    57.05                                                      
 13 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                  57.97      57.43        
       27.63    57.43                                                      
 14 Cagna, Caitlin C          14 MTAC-SE                57.62      57.45        
       27.36    57.45                                                      
 15 Bouwman, Kelsey M         14 SA-GA                  58.39      57.99        
       27.83    57.99                                                      
 16 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE          58.36      58.04        
       27.88    58.04                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE          53.27      55.33 q      
       26.95    55.33                                                      
  2 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                  54.71      55.79 q      
       26.83    55.79                                                      
  3 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA                  54.45      56.10 q      
       27.00    56.10                                                      
  4 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE          55.01      56.75 q      
       27.26    56.75                                                      
  5 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE                 55.38      56.90 q      
       26.98    56.90                                                      
  6 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                  57.71      56.97 q      
       27.53    56.97                                                      
  7 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE                 55.43      57.10 q      
       27.46    57.10                                                      
  8 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                  57.43      57.36 q      
       27.54    57.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Shelby Q           14 SA-GA                  57.41      57.52 q      
       27.85    57.52                                                      
 10 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE                56.87      57.60 q      
       27.59    57.60                                                      
 11 Fish, Emma C              13 SA-GA                  56.12      57.61 q      
       27.61    57.61                                                      
 12 Cagna, Caitlin C          14 MTAC-SE                56.25      57.62 q      
       27.66    57.62                                                      
 13 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                  55.57      57.85 q      
       28.05    57.85                                                      
 14 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                  57.42      57.97 q      
       27.86    57.97                                                      
 15 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    14 SWAT-SE                55.08      58.26 q      
       28.21    58.26                                                      
 16 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE          57.09      58.36 q      
       28.13    58.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bouwman, Kelsey M         14 SA-GA                  58.26      58.39        
       28.29    58.39                                                      
 18 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                  57.90      58.62        
       28.19    58.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yin, Christine M          13 Sharks!-GA             58.72      58.78        
       28.40    58.78                                                      
 20 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                  56.51      59.02        
       28.45    59.02                                                      
 21 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                  59.52      59.09        
       28.64    59.09                                                      
 22 Suhs, Tara A              14 SWAT-SE                59.63      59.29        
       29.03    59.29                                                      
 23 Reed, Moriah A            14 DDST-SE                59.39      59.39        
       28.54    59.39                                                      
 23 Hogan, Kelly A            14 SA-GA                  59.49      59.39        
       28.90    59.39                                                      
 25 Dawson, Sydney C          13 CA-SE                1:01.14      59.49        
       29.07    59.49                                                      
 26 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                  57.83      59.65        
       28.74    59.65                                                      
 27 Shane, Ramsey S           13 SWAT-SE              1:00.56      59.69        
       29.17    59.69                                                      
 28 Messmore, Alex J          14 CA-SE                1:00.74      59.76        
       28.99    59.76                                                      
 29 Lenius, Erin D            14 SA-GA                  59.30    1:00.03        
       28.49  1:00.03                                                      
 30 Staiti, Jenna M           13 SA-GA                  57.91    1:00.16        
       28.57  1:00.16                                                      
 30 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                  58.81    1:00.16        
       29.12  1:00.16                                                      
 32 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                1:00.37    1:00.34        
       29.14  1:00.34                                                      
 33 Wallin, Lauren N          13 SA-GA                  59.35    1:00.46        
       29.12  1:00.46                                                      
 34 Stanesic, Kirby A         13 SA-GA                  58.74    1:00.58        
       29.07  1:00.58                                                      
 35 Higgins, Caroline M       13 CA-SC                1:02.69    1:01.22        
       29.82  1:01.22                                                      
 36 Muncher, Caitlyn J        13 JST-SE                 59.89    1:01.26        
       29.66  1:01.26                                                      
 37 Dalley, Corinne C         14 SA-GA                1:00.40    1:01.34        
       29.80  1:01.34                                                      
 38 McClelland, Lauren A      13 SA-GA                1:01.32    1:01.49        
       29.78  1:01.49                                                      
 39 Carroll, Emily K          14 SA-GA                1:00.51    1:01.52        
       29.73  1:01.52                                                      
 40 Quire, Hannah D           14 SA-GA                1:00.71    1:01.79        
       29.73  1:01.79                                                      
 41 Winters, Kelcie J         14 SA-GA                1:03.03    1:01.80        
       29.92  1:01.80                                                      
 42 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                1:01.23    1:01.83        
       29.84  1:01.83                                                      
 43 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               1:03.48    1:02.67        
       30.02  1:02.67                                                      
 44 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                1:04.19    1:02.70        
       29.93  1:02.70                                                      
 45 Lies, Paige K             13 MTAC-SE              1:05.94    1:02.71        
       30.05  1:02.71                                                      
 46 Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                1:01.41    1:02.73        
       30.44  1:02.73                                                      
 47 Conrad, Jenna L           13 Sharks!-GA           1:03.96    1:02.92        
       29.92  1:02.92                                                      
 48 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                1:04.19    1:03.00        
       30.29  1:03.00                                                      
 49 Jaeger, Hannah M          13 SA-GA                1:02.85    1:03.16        
       30.65  1:03.16                                                      
 50 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                1:01.16    1:03.25        
       30.80  1:03.25                                                      
 51 Thigpen, Erin E           13 CA-SC                1:02.25    1:03.28        
       30.50  1:03.28                                                      
 52 Penrose, Courtney M       14 SA-GA                1:02.37    1:03.38        
       30.19  1:03.38                                                      
 53 Williams, Abbey M         13 DDST-SE              1:03.48    1:03.54        
       30.21  1:03.54                                                      
 54 Mattingly, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                  59.20    1:03.93        
       30.72  1:03.93                                                      
 55 Hulsey, Abby S            13 SA-GA                1:03.06    1:04.05        
       31.54  1:04.05                                                      
 56 Perkins, Avery M          14 SA-GA                1:01.87    1:04.44        
       30.60  1:04.44                                                      
 57 Forrest, Grace J          13 MSA-SE               1:04.65    1:04.50        
       30.70  1:04.50                                                      
 58 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                1:07.33    1:04.71        
       30.68  1:04.71                                                      
 59 Kendall, Jordan R         13 SA-GA                1:03.32    1:05.13        
       30.98  1:05.13                                                      
 60 Baring, Bryn E            13 SA-GA                1:05.05    1:05.38        
       31.06  1:05.38                                                      
 61 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        1:02.64    1:05.58        
       31.66  1:05.58                                                      
 62 Pontalti, Emma M          13 SA-GA                1:05.26    1:05.71        
       32.16  1:05.71                                                      
 63 Hadaway, Josie C          13 Hurricanes-GA        1:05.72    1:06.11        
       31.52  1:06.11                                                      
 64 Swenton, Syd P            13 SA-GA                1:05.15    1:06.28        
       31.96  1:06.28                                                      
 65 Anderson, Laine E         14 SA-GA                1:03.27    1:06.36        
       31.59  1:06.36                                                      
 66 Pompilius, Raine W        14 CA-SC                1:05.36    1:06.39        
       31.74  1:06.39                                                      
 67 Amidon, Lauren A          14 SA-GA                1:08.12    1:06.45        
       32.02  1:06.45                                                      
 68 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:06.46    1:06.72        
       31.57  1:06.72                                                      
 69 Ingmire, Maddy L          13 SA-GA                1:08.52    1:07.03        
       32.81  1:07.03                                                      
 70 Marcu, Eliana C           13 SA-GA                1:08.91    1:07.23        
       31.95  1:07.23                                                      
 71 Frazier, Natalie E        13 CA-SC                1:10.43    1:07.35        
       31.47  1:07.35                                                      
 72 Schuster, Maddie N        14 AUB-SE               1:07.34    1:07.49        
       31.88  1:07.49                                                      
 73 Ralleca, Michelle A       13 MSA-SE               1:11.05    1:09.36        
       34.16  1:09.36                                                      
 74 Scheider, Sarah N         14 SA-GA                1:09.75    1:09.82        
       33.48  1:09.82                                                      
 74 Robinson, Lillie E        13 MSA-SE               1:08.80    1:09.82        
       33.10  1:09.82                                                      
 76 Hulsey, Emily A           13 SA-GA                1:07.13    1:09.99        
       32.77  1:09.99                                                      
 77 Turner, Caitlyn S         13 Sharks!-GA           1:08.50    1:10.76        
       33.31  1:10.76                                                      
 78 Armstrong, Denise M       13 PSL-SE               1:14.91    1:10.81        
       34.74  1:10.81                                                      
 79 Price, Amanda M           13 CA-SC                1:07.11    1:10.82        
       33.85  1:10.82                                                      
 80 Ferguson, Brooke A        13 SWAT-SE              1:10.55    1:11.06        
       34.14  1:11.06                                                      
 81 Kinzie, Jessica L         14 CA-SC                1:10.64    1:11.09        
       33.89  1:11.09                                                      
 82 James, Nia R              14 MTAC-SE              1:11.43    1:11.22        
       34.07  1:11.22                                                      
 83 Loach, Allison M          13 SA-GA                1:10.67    1:12.09        
       34.43  1:12.09                                                      
 84 McCormick, Katie E        14 DDST-SE              1:10.53    1:12.21        
       34.62  1:12.21                                                      
 85 Stedwell, Coley C         14 WAC-SE               1:10.24    1:13.05        
       34.66  1:13.05                                                      
 86 Anderson, Sydney L        13 SA-GA                1:12.38    1:13.57        
       34.71  1:13.57                                                      
 87 Gauldin, Anna C           13 DDST-SE              1:12.31    1:13.63        
       34.55  1:13.63                                                      
 88 Niculas, Abigail R        13 SA-GA                     NT    1:13.73        
       35.12  1:13.73                                                      
 89 Risher, Abbey L           13 SA-GA                1:11.59    1:14.20        
       36.13  1:14.20                                                      
 90 Williams, Lauren G        13 AUB-SE               1:16.75    1:14.98        
       34.98  1:14.98                                                      
 91 Powers, Emily C           13 SA-GA                1:13.20    1:15.36        
       35.76  1:15.36                                                      
 92 McCall, Sutton A          13 DDST-SE              1:20.18    1:16.45        
       35.55  1:16.45                                                      
 93 Shafe, Maddie R           13 SA-GA                1:24.38    1:19.49        
       36.46  1:19.49                                                      
 94 Trice, Katherine E        13 SA-GA                1:17.72    1:19.81        
       38.18  1:19.81                                                      
 95 Weill, Caroline E         13 Dova-SE              1:29.99    1:26.86        
       40.92  1:26.86                                                      
 -- Marotta, Lexie E          14 MTAC-SE              1:02.36         NS        
 -- Freeman, Hannah R         13 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Brennan C          14 AUB-SE                 58.33         NS        
 -- Neville, Emily S          14 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.78         NS        
 -- Odle, Katherine N         14 JST-SE                 58.94         NS        
 -- Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 MYB-SE                 54.53         NS        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                  52.25      51.11        
       24.85    51.11                                                      
  2 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                  54.45      52.43        
       25.80    52.43                                                      
  3 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                  52.94      52.65        
       25.36    52.65                                                      
  4 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA                  53.99      52.69        
       25.61    52.69                                                      
  5 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE                 52.95      52.72        
       25.02    52.72                                                      
  6 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE                 53.77      53.17        
       25.20    53.17                                                      
  7 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                  53.40      53.63        
       25.68    53.63                                                      
  8 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                  54.27      53.73        
       25.76    53.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                  55.63      53.40        
       25.74    53.40                                                      
 10 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                  55.44      54.11        
       25.58    54.11                                                      
 11 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                  54.92      54.72        
       26.27    54.72                                                      
 12 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE                55.66      54.79        
       26.10    54.79                                                      
 13 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                  55.08      54.98        
       26.79    54.98                                                      
 14 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE                 55.92      55.91        
       27.16    55.91                                                      
 15 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                  56.20      55.93        
       26.87    55.93                                                      
 16 Darsey, Colton F          13 SA-GA                  55.74      56.03        
       26.90    56.03                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                  51.27      52.25 q      
       25.28    52.25                                                      
  2 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                  55.30      52.94 q      
       25.42    52.94                                                      
  3 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE                 54.23      52.95 q      
       25.30    52.95                                                      
  4 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                  52.49      53.40 q      
       25.61    53.40                                                      
  5 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE                 53.74      53.77 q      
       25.62    53.77                                                      
  6 Mazurek, Tyler J          14 SA-GA                  52.01      53.99 q      
       26.16    53.99                                                      
  7 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                  53.83      54.27 q      
       25.81    54.27                                                      
  8 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                  52.79      54.45 q      
       26.68    54.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Han D              13 DDST-SE                53.66      54.69 q      
       25.97    54.69                                                      
 10 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                  54.37      54.92 q      
       26.47    54.92                                                      
 11 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                  55.47      55.08 q      
       26.71    55.08                                                      
 12 Greene, Matthew D         13 CA-SC                  56.74      55.09 q      
       26.52    55.09                                                      
 13 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                  54.68      55.44 q      
       26.24    55.44                                                      
 14 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                  54.27      55.51 q      
       26.65    55.51                                                      
 15 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                  53.78      55.63 q      
       26.22    55.63                                                      
 16 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE                   NT      55.66 q      
       26.52    55.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darsey, Colton F          13 SA-GA                  58.60      55.74        
       26.92    55.74                                                      
 18 Wong, Justin H            13 SA-GA                  58.13      55.81        
       27.20    55.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orderique, Jorge E        14 Hurricanes-GA          57.23      55.88        
       26.92    55.88                                                      
 20 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE                 56.47      55.92        
       26.75    55.92                                                      
 21 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                  55.47      56.17        
       26.84    56.17                                                      
 22 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                  55.96      56.20        
       26.79    56.20                                                      
 23 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE                 57.08      56.34        
       26.70    56.34                                                      
 24 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                  55.81      56.38        
       26.82    56.38                                                      
 25 Emmett, Tony D            13 AUB-SE                 57.24      56.70        
       26.93    56.70                                                      
 26 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                  56.65      56.80        
       27.28    56.80                                                      
 27 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                  57.17      56.98        
       26.53    56.98                                                      
 28 Keller, Landon J          14 SA-GA                  57.44      57.06        
       27.00    57.06                                                      
 29 Ashwood, Jordan M         13 SA-GA                  57.37      57.10        
       27.60    57.10                                                      
 30 Gillan, Brendan M         14 CA-SC                  57.94      57.14        
       27.17    57.14                                                      
 31 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                  59.31      57.16        
       28.00    57.16                                                      
 32 Brown, Jarrod C           14 MTAC-SE                59.60      57.30        
       27.89    57.30                                                      
 33 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                  57.09      57.32        
       27.90    57.32                                                      
 34 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE                 53.58      57.34        
       27.24    57.34                                                      
 35 Burke, Alex C             13 SA-GA                  58.48      57.41        
       27.82    57.41                                                      
 36 Michell, Christian D      14 SA-GA                  57.82      58.04        
       27.82    58.04                                                      
 37 Newsom, Grant R           14 SA-GA                  59.37      58.12        
       27.99    58.12                                                      
 38 Padgett, Daniel R         13 AUB-SE                 59.88      58.47        
       26.83    58.47                                                      
 39 Abeyta, Jacob B           13 Hurricanes-GA          59.58      58.59        
       27.92    58.59                                                      
 40 Fernandez, Alex R         14 Sharks!-GA             58.36      58.62        
       28.29    58.62                                                      
 41 Elz, Zac L                14 SA-GA                1:00.53      59.22        
       29.70    59.22                                                      
 42 Kelly, Brady R            13 SA-GA                  58.58      59.23        
       28.55    59.23                                                      
 43 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               1:02.90      59.33        
       28.49    59.33                                                      
 44 Clance, Jared J           13 SA-GA                  59.19      59.46        
       27.59    59.46                                                      
 45 Kearney, Dylan J          14 SA-GA                  59.57      59.58        
       28.03    59.58                                                      
 46 Sheeler, Brad H           14 MSA-SE                 57.77      59.91        
       28.59    59.91                                                      
 47 Huenniger, Andrew C       13 SA-GA                1:00.05      59.96        
       28.37    59.96                                                      
 48 Andrews, Harrison D       14 PSL-SE                 59.06    1:00.08        
       29.18  1:00.08                                                      
 49 Petty, J.C. C             13 SA-GA                  59.61    1:00.36        
       28.56  1:00.36                                                      
 50 Williams III, Joe L       14 MSA-SE               1:02.48    1:00.90        
       28.89  1:00.90                                                      
 51 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               1:00.45    1:01.55        
       29.85  1:01.55                                                      
 52 Hughes, Christopher c     13 Hurricanes-GA        1:02.46    1:01.60        
       29.82  1:01.60                                                      
 53 Perry, Josiah B           13 GYSS-SE              1:02.31    1:02.16        
       29.94  1:02.16                                                      
 54 Michael, Andrew S         14 SA-GA                1:03.87    1:02.88        
       29.84  1:02.88                                                      
 55 Villhauer, Cooper J       13 SA-GA                1:04.70    1:02.92        
       30.12  1:02.92                                                      
 56 Kartvedt, Nicholas M      13 CA-SE                1:02.15    1:02.93        
       30.76  1:02.93                                                      
 57 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                1:02.34    1:02.96        
       30.04  1:02.96                                                      
 58 Putinsky, Sam A           14 SA-GA                1:03.65    1:03.00        
       29.21  1:03.00                                                      
 58 LaRosa, Jake R            14 SA-GA                1:03.93    1:03.00        
       29.28  1:03.00                                                      
 60 Barfield, Noah D          13 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.71    1:03.32        
       30.15  1:03.32                                                      
 60 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        1:02.91    1:03.32        
       29.73  1:03.32                                                      
 62 Bodet, Dalton H           14 TNT-SE               1:07.11    1:04.03        
       30.87  1:04.03                                                      
 63 Mahoney, Nicholas P       13 SA-GA                1:05.50    1:04.54        
       31.19  1:04.54                                                      
 64 Higey, Justin A           13 Birmingham-SE        1:08.65    1:05.98        
       31.56  1:05.98                                                      
 65 Barchard, Grant           13 SA-GA                1:02.88    1:06.00        
       30.87  1:06.00                                                      
 66 McMillan, Fuller F        13 DDST-SE              1:06.56    1:06.13        
       31.11  1:06.13                                                      
 67 Troup, Joshua S           13 PSL-SE               1:07.02    1:06.95        
       31.66  1:06.95                                                      
 68 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               1:09.77    1:08.32        
       32.78  1:08.32                                                      
 69 Holsombeck, Buddy A       13 Birmingham-SE        1:11.01    1:11.43        
       34.94  1:11.43                                                      
 70 Miller, Jake B            13 SA-GA                1:17.92    1:13.81        
       34.61  1:13.81                                                      
 -- Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                  55.94         NS        
 -- Dennis, Jacob T           13 PSL-SE               1:00.60         NS        
 -- Powers, Sean P            14 PSL-SE               1:05.49         NS        
 -- Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                  52.65         NS        
 -- Fechter, Noah V           13 CA-SC                1:02.23         NS        
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casella, Shanda N         23 AUB-SE                 52.69      51.31        
       24.48    51.31                                                      
  2 Vonjouanne, Jenny M       22 MSA-SE                 54.14      52.04        
       24.91    52.04                                                      
  3 Dillette, Alana K         24 AUB-SE                 54.23      52.40        
       25.09    52.40                                                      
  4 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          54.66      52.80        
       25.21    52.80                                                      
  5 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE          55.07      53.70        
       25.96    53.70                                                      
  6 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                  55.63      53.98        
       26.33    53.98                                                      
  7 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                  54.89      54.77        
       26.08    54.77                                                      
  8 Bennett, Chloe D          16 JST-SE                 55.51      55.51        
       26.39    55.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                  55.92      53.67        
       26.01    53.67                                                      
 10 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                  56.61      55.03        
       26.92    55.03                                                      
 11 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE          55.91      55.38        
       26.70    55.38                                                      
 12 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE                 56.41      55.78        
       26.93    55.78                                                      
 13 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      15 MSA-SE                 57.42      56.86        
       27.61    56.86                                                      
 14 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE                 57.24      57.28        
       27.02    57.28                                                      
 15 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE                 57.31      58.22        
       27.12    58.22                                                      
 16 Brown, Samantha K         17 Dova-SE                57.31      58.53        
       27.97    58.53                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE                 57.59      56.27        
       26.76    56.27                                                      
 18 Litke, Brittany E         15 SA-GA                  57.78      56.49        
       26.94    56.49                                                      
 19 Hoop, Sarah G             17 MSA-SE                 57.68      57.29        
       26.86    57.29                                                      
 20 Wray, Karen L             17 MTAC-SE                58.29      57.38        
       28.29    57.38                                                      
 21 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                  57.96      57.56        
       27.45    57.56                                                      
 22 Michalak, Calla E         16 MTAC-SE                58.19      58.50        
       28.11    58.50                                                      
 23 Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                  58.27      58.91        
       28.85    58.91                                                      
 24 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                  58.20    1:01.05        
       28.99  1:01.05                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casella, Shanda N         23 AUB-SE                 52.38      52.69 q      
       25.39    52.69                                                      
  2 Vonjouanne, Jenny M       22 MSA-SE                    NT      54.14 q      
       25.83    54.14                                                      
  3 Dillette, Alana K         24 AUB-SE                 51.09      54.23 q      
       25.96    54.23                                                      
  4 Carr, Allison N           17 SA-GA                  52.58      54.50 q      
       26.47    54.50                                                      
  5 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          52.33      54.66 q      
       26.12    54.66                                                      
  6 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                  54.21      54.89 q      
       26.13    54.89                                                      
  7 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE          52.17      55.07 q      
       26.78    55.07                                                      
  8 Bennett, Chloe D          16 JST-SE                 53.82      55.51 q      
       26.67    55.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                  55.67      55.63 q      
       27.15    55.63                                                      
 10 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE          55.14      55.91 q      
       26.94    55.91                                                      
 11 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                  52.71      55.92 q      
       26.93    55.92                                                      
 12 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE                 56.04      56.41 q      
       26.93    56.41                                                      
 13 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                  53.85      56.61 q      
       27.78    56.61                                                      
 14 Paschal, Maddie L         16 Sharks!-GA             55.03      56.91 q      
       27.65    56.91                                                      
 15 Kuulasmaa, Lotta J        17 GYSS-SE                59.25      56.96 q      
       27.81    56.96                                                      
 16 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE                 58.70      57.24 q      
       27.15    57.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Samantha K         17 Dova-SE                57.79      57.31 q      
       27.93    57.31                                                      
 17 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE                 56.95      57.31 q      
       27.23    57.31                                                      
 19 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      15 MSA-SE                 57.25      57.42 q      
       28.01    57.42                                                      
 20 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  16 SA-GA                  54.36      57.43 q      
       27.57    57.43                                                      
 21 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE                 55.42      57.59 q      
       27.60    57.59                                                      
 22 Hoop, Sarah G             17 MSA-SE                 57.76      57.68 q      
       27.31    57.68                                                      
 23 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                  57.32      57.77 q      
       28.11    57.77                                                      
 23 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                  56.94      57.77 q      
       28.20    57.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Litke, Brittany E         15 SA-GA                  56.22      57.78        
       27.31    57.78                                                      
 26 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                  55.77      57.96        
       27.81    57.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Michalak, Calla E         16 MTAC-SE                57.03      58.19        
       27.66    58.19                                                      
 28 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                  56.05      58.20        
       27.86    58.20                                                      
 29 Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                  58.58      58.27        
       28.62    58.27                                                      
 30 Wray, Karen L             17 MTAC-SE                54.20      58.29        
       28.09    58.29                                                      
 31 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                  56.31      58.56        
       28.06    58.56                                                      
 32 Gibson, Madison G         16 SA-GA                  57.13      58.82        
       28.49    58.82                                                      
 33 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                  58.83      59.12        
       28.39    59.12                                                      
 34 Wolff, Coral S            16 SA-GA                  58.84      59.19        
       28.47    59.19                                                      
 35 Walton, Alex *            17 MTAC-SE                59.82      59.32        
       28.95    59.32                                                      
 36 Norton, Kim G             17 SA-GA                  59.40      59.42        
       28.10    59.42                                                      
 37 Hackler, Tatum Y          12 CA-SE                  59.17      59.62        
       28.43    59.62                                                      
 38 Jones, Jeni R             17 FINS-LA                57.03      59.71        
       28.43    59.71                                                      
 39 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                  59.73      59.88        
       29.00    59.88                                                      
 40 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                  57.79      59.94        
       28.02    59.94                                                      
 41 O'Malley, Meredith A      16 MSA-SE               1:00.39    1:00.17        
       29.43  1:00.17                                                      
 42 Berto, Blaire A           15 SA-GA                  59.26    1:00.19        
       29.39  1:00.19                                                      
 43 Hamilton, Kia N           16 MTAC-SE              1:01.02    1:00.40        
       28.64  1:00.40                                                      
 44 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                  59.28    1:00.43        
       29.27  1:00.43                                                      
 45 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE                54.31    1:00.65        
       28.60  1:00.65                                                      
 46 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               1:01.07    1:00.78        
       28.87  1:00.78                                                      
 47 Neas, Katie A             16 SA-GA                1:00.18    1:00.79        
       29.77  1:00.79                                                      
 48 Johnston, Annelise S      15 SA-GA                1:01.32    1:00.91        
       29.46  1:00.91                                                      
 49 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                1:00.99    1:01.00        
       30.21  1:01.00                                                      
 50 Reynolds, Ashley D        12 CA-SE                1:02.81    1:01.05        
       29.53  1:01.05                                                      
 51 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                  59.97    1:01.07        
       30.02  1:01.07                                                      
 52 White, Avery K            15 SA-GA                  58.92    1:01.11        
       29.66  1:01.11                                                      
 53 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                1:02.01    1:01.35        
       29.83  1:01.35                                                      
 54 Dean, Rebecca K           15 MTAC-SE              1:00.40    1:01.37        
       29.57  1:01.37                                                      
 55 Pilcher, Michelle *       17 MSA-SE                 59.88    1:01.48        
       29.73  1:01.48                                                      
 56 Decatrel, Celine M        16 SA-GA                1:00.71    1:01.55        
       29.86  1:01.55                                                      
 57 Treas, Taylor C           16 MTAC-SE              1:03.83    1:01.92        
       29.53  1:01.92                                                      
 58 Wu, Julia                 15 AUB-SE               1:00.62    1:02.04        
       29.84  1:02.04                                                      
 59 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               1:00.81    1:02.07        
       29.36  1:02.07                                                      
 60 Hadaway, Leigh C          15 Hurricanes-GA        1:03.04    1:02.64        
       29.68  1:02.64                                                      
 61 Brindley, Donaji K        12 CA-SE                1:02.34    1:02.66        
       29.97  1:02.66                                                      
 62 Bowman, Katherine E       15 DDST-SE              1:01.97    1:04.13        
       30.38  1:04.13                                                      
 63 Huhn, Veronica A          15 SA-GA                1:04.36    1:04.47        
       30.58  1:04.47                                                      
 64 Pekkalainen, Annika H     15 SA-GA                1:05.69    1:04.66        
       31.65  1:04.66                                                      
 65 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                1:04.60    1:04.73        
       30.79  1:04.73                                                      
 66 Bynum, Emily F            17 Barracudas-SE        1:06.87    1:07.95        
       33.01  1:07.95                                                      
 67 Bynum, Hannah M           19 Barracudas-SE        1:11.31    1:10.45        
       32.95  1:10.45                                                      
 68 Leroy, Abby E             17 Sharks!-GA           1:10.65    1:11.88        
       33.54  1:11.88                                                      
 -- Goelz, Alyssa L           15 SA-GA                1:04.00         NS        
 -- Tucker, Ashley E          17 Birmingham-SE          54.16         NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          15 Birmingham-SE          56.71         NS        
 -- Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE          52.79         NS        
 -- Niederhauser, Mary Kate   16 SA-GA                  55.80         NS        
 -- Page, Shayla M            15 WAC-SE                    NT         NS        
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE                48.26      46.98        
       22.70    46.98                                                      
  2 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 48.50      47.99        
       23.34    47.99                                                      
  3 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE          49.06      48.06        
       22.97    48.06                                                      
  4 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                  49.35      49.22        
       23.89    49.22                                                      
  5 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  50.16      50.14        
       24.01    50.14                                                      
  6 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE                50.24      50.31        
       24.07    50.31                                                      
  7 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 50.00      50.82        
       24.26    50.82                                                      
  8 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE                 49.70      51.46        
       24.83    51.46                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  51.60      49.39        
       23.51    49.39                                                      
 10 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE          50.75      49.98        
       24.05    49.98                                                      
 11 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE                51.01      50.38        
       24.16    50.38                                                      
 12 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE                50.76      50.71        
       24.33    50.71                                                      
 13 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE                51.06      51.27        
       24.61    51.27                                                      
 14 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE          52.02      51.90        
       25.07    51.90                                                      
 15 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE                52.39      52.55        
       24.68    52.55                                                      
 16 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE                52.50      53.52        
       25.75    53.52                                                      
C - Final
 17 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE          53.15      51.37        
       24.73    51.37                                                      
 18 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                  52.85      51.76        
       24.90    51.76                                                      
 19 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  52.58      51.98        
       24.51    51.98                                                      
 20 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                  52.82      52.87        
       24.85    52.87                                                      
 21 Christiansen, Matthew J   16 MTAC-SE                55.18      53.62        
       25.95    53.62                                                      
 22 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                  54.06      53.65        
       25.96    53.65                                                      
 23 Wilcher, Jordan Q         15 Dova-SE                54.11      55.46        
       26.07    55.46                                                      
 -- Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                  54.66         NS        
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        17 SA-GA                  45.75      46.07 q      
       22.02    46.07                                                      
  2 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                  49.38      46.73 q      
       22.89    46.73                                                      
  3 Sloat, Sean P             17 SA-GA                  46.09      47.21 q      
       22.92    47.21                                                      
  4 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE                47.57      48.26 q      
       23.48    48.26                                                      
  5 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 47.85      48.50 q      
       23.48    48.50                                                      
  6 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE          47.79      49.06 q      
       23.43    49.06                                                      
  7 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                  48.91      49.35 q      
       24.02    49.35                                                      
  8 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE                 46.90      49.70 q      
       23.92    49.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 49.35      50.00 q      
       24.19    50.00                                                      
 10 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  48.24      50.16 q      
       24.07    50.16                                                      
 11 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE                49.81      50.24 q      
       24.48    50.24                                                      
 12 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE          48.50      50.75 q      
       24.33    50.75                                                      
 13 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE                48.79      50.76 q      
       24.36    50.76                                                      
 14 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE                50.10      51.01 q      
       24.23    51.01                                                      
 15 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE                53.20      51.06 q      
       24.37    51.06                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                  50.77      51.34 q      
       24.97    51.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlovski, Andrew I       16 SA-GA                  49.68      51.43 q      
       24.59    51.43                                                      
 18 Weyrich, Scott T          15 SA-GA                  48.02      51.56 q      
       24.87    51.56                                                      
 19 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  49.47      51.60 q      
       24.42    51.60                                                      
 20 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                  49.00      51.62 q      
       24.74    51.62                                                      
 21 Hyatt, Everett E          17 SA-GA                  49.36      51.65 q      
       25.10    51.65                                                      
 22 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                 51.92      51.70 q      
       24.89    51.70                                                      
 23 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                  49.39      51.75 q      
       25.07    51.75                                                      
 24 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE          52.27      52.02 q      
       25.31    52.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE                50.34      52.23        
       25.00    52.23                                                      
 26 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE                52.53      52.39        
       25.08    52.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE                52.45      52.50        
       25.41    52.50                                                      
 28 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  52.52      52.58        
       24.75    52.58                                                      
 29 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                  50.82      52.82        
       25.34    52.82                                                      
 30 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                  51.39      52.85        
       26.08    52.85                                                      
 31 Havens, Isaac J           15 CA-SC                  52.02      52.93        
       24.61    52.93                                                      
 32 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE          52.28      53.15        
       25.77    53.15                                                      
 33 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA          54.44      53.70        
       26.30    53.70                                                      
 34 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                  52.57      54.06        
       26.40    54.06                                                      
 35 Wilcher, Jordan Q         15 Dova-SE                54.53      54.11        
       26.21    54.11                                                      
 36 Gray, Michael A           17 DDST-SE                54.44      54.44        
       25.63    54.44                                                      
 37 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                  54.07      54.66        
       26.32    54.66                                                      
 38 Christiansen, Matthew J   16 MTAC-SE                55.81      55.18        
       27.26    55.18                                                      
 39 Brown, Jake J             15 SA-GA                  55.51      55.47        
       26.59    55.47                                                      
 40 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                  52.74      55.52        
       26.01    55.52                                                      
 41 Pekkalainen, Michael A    15 SA-GA                  55.65      55.53        
       27.07    55.53                                                      
 42 Kammholz, Bjorn E         15 SA-GA                  55.22      55.67        
       26.89    55.67                                                      
 43 Ciskowski, Harrison P     16 MTAC-SE                54.66      55.76        
       26.24    55.76                                                      
 44 Lamkin, Jonathan D        17 CA-SC                  59.00      55.89        
       26.87    55.89                                                      
 45 Howlin, Hunter Z          15 SA-GA                  55.86      55.97        
       27.06    55.97                                                      
 46 Kim, Steven               15 Sharks!-GA             57.37      56.32        
       27.04    56.32                                                      
 47 Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE                 57.19      56.67        
       27.16    56.67                                                      
 48 Dittman Jr., David J      18 Sharks!-GA             57.63      56.79        
       26.32    56.79                                                      
 49 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE                 48.91      56.82        
       27.16    56.82                                                      
 50 McWilliams, Cody J        15 CA-SE                  58.23      56.90        
       27.64    56.90                                                      
 51 Smolin, Joseph R          15 Birmingham-SE          59.23      57.05        
       27.57    57.05                                                      
 52 Roxbury, J.R. R           17 PSL-SE                 55.31      57.34        
       27.10    57.34                                                      
 53 Shane, Thomas A           18 SWAT-SE                52.84      57.42        
       27.58    57.42                                                      
 54 Perry, Houston M          18 MTAC-SE                58.65      58.02        
       28.22    58.02                                                      
 55 Fairchild, Austin L       16 CA-SE                  54.95      58.40        
       27.98    58.40                                                      
 56 Pontalti, Christian M     15 SA-GA                  58.15      58.70        
       28.52    58.70                                                      
 57 Coggin, Brandon B         15 AUB-SE                 58.65      59.43        
       28.40    59.43                                                      
 58 Gillan, Martin J          16 CA-SC                  59.70      59.78        
       28.80    59.78                                                      
 59 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                  57.16    1:00.58        
       28.77  1:00.58                                                      
 60 Lowe, Wilson B            17 Barracudas-SE        1:05.44    1:04.30        
       29.87  1:04.30                                                      
 61 Costantini, McClaine R    15 SWAT-SE              1:02.40    1:04.46        
       31.50  1:04.46                                                      
 62 Wooden, Creed C           11 SSA-SE               1:46.20    1:33.87        
       40.86  1:33.87                                                      
 -- Lobitz, Thomas B          16 CA-SC                  54.92         NS        
 -- Smith, Colby A            18 DDST-SE                59.89         NS        
 -- Keith, Taylor A           15 SWAT-SE              1:02.16         NS        
 -- Kiefer, Sam B             21 AUB-SE                 46.00         NS        
 -- Reed, Joshua O            17 DDST-SE                51.42         NS        
 -- Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                  48.23         NS        
 -- Holland, Mike L           15 CA-SE                  52.51         NS        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                2:11.97    2:09.26        
       28.31  1:01.13  1:35.39  2:09.26                                    
  2 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE              2:25.50    2:13.31        
       29.65  1:03.03  1:37.94  2:13.31                                    
  3 Raicik, Nicole A          14 SA-GA                2:19.75    2:13.83        
       29.68  1:03.83  1:38.20  2:13.83                                    
  4 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:20.81    2:15.84        
       30.12  1:04.08  1:39.43  2:15.84                                    
  5 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                2:17.51    2:16.46        
       29.54  1:03.16  1:39.51  2:16.46                                    
  6 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:20.50    2:18.05        
       29.92  1:04.90  1:41.27  2:18.05                                    
  7 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE        2:21.34    2:20.95        
       30.66  1:06.34  1:43.39  2:20.95                                    
  8 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:28.14    2:23.32        
       32.06  1:07.41  1:44.70  2:23.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Mattingly, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                2:29.02    2:20.16        
       30.99  1:06.16  1:43.09  2:20.16                                    
 10 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                2:31.63    2:23.19        
       31.93  1:07.08  1:44.14  2:23.19                                    
 11 Kinzie, Jessica L         14 CA-SC                3:07.78    3:06.18        
       37.83  1:24.93  2:15.17  3:06.18                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                2:04.62    2:11.97 q      
       28.96  1:02.57  1:37.20  2:11.97                                    
  2 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                2:21.53    2:17.51 q      
       30.59  1:05.29  1:41.22  2:17.51                                    
  3 Raicik, Nicole A          14 SA-GA                2:11.63    2:19.75 q      
       31.01  1:06.20  1:42.76  2:19.75                                    
  4 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                2:26.84    2:20.50 q      
       31.18  1:06.80  1:43.46  2:20.50                                    
  5 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                2:15.71    2:20.81 q      
       31.02  1:06.06  1:42.51  2:20.81                                    
  6 Schultz, Sissy H          14 Birmingham-SE        2:19.39    2:21.34 q      
       30.61  1:06.51  1:43.87  2:21.34                                    
  7 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE              2:20.34    2:25.50 q      
       32.37  1:09.08  1:46.96  2:25.50                                    
  8 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                2:19.07    2:27.16 q      
       32.18  1:09.84  1:48.53  2:27.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duckett, Mary B           13 Birmingham-SE        2:23.57    2:28.14 q      
       33.63  1:10.68  1:48.55  2:28.14                                    
 10 Mattingly, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                2:24.58    2:29.02 q      
       33.16  1:11.00  1:49.62  2:29.02                                    
 11 Lewis, Averi G            14 SA-GA                2:27.55    2:29.94 q      
       32.27  1:09.21  1:49.20  2:29.94                                    
 12 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                2:29.41    2:31.63 q      
       34.76  1:13.29  1:51.20  2:31.63                                    
 13 Rummins, Hunter H         13 SA-GA                2:41.86    2:44.02 q      
       34.43  1:15.54  1:59.11  2:44.02                                    
 14 Kinzie, Jessica L         14 CA-SC                3:04.72    3:07.78 q      
       39.62  1:27.44  2:17.72  3:07.78                                    
 15 Williams, Lauren G        13 AUB-SE               3:41.79    3:21.34 q      
       42.93  1:33.40  2:27.32  3:21.34                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                2:11.13    2:08.37        
       29.28  1:02.47  1:35.51  2:08.37                                    
  2 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                2:26.78    2:09.56        
       29.01  1:02.52  1:36.35  2:09.56                                    
  3 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                2:17.38    2:13.49        
       29.03  1:01.95  1:36.67  2:13.49                                    
  4 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                2:20.27    2:16.90        
       30.44  1:05.66  1:41.44  2:16.90                                    
  5 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:29.31    2:24.83        
       31.40  1:07.92  1:46.19  2:24.83                                    
  6 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                2:34.68    2:27.94        
       31.51  1:07.98  1:48.02  2:27.94                                    
  7 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              2:43.03    2:28.34        
       31.67  1:09.09  1:48.75  2:28.34                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Bryan D              14 SA-GA                2:11.83    2:11.13 q      
       29.12  1:03.41  1:36.99  2:11.13                                    
  2 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                2:16.00    2:17.38 q      
       30.38  1:04.35  1:40.19  2:17.38                                    
  3 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                2:16.94    2:18.77 q      
       30.32  1:05.95  1:41.92  2:18.77                                    
  4 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                2:17.64    2:20.27 q      
       30.47  1:06.32  1:43.52  2:20.27                                    
  5 Jordan, Will R            14 SA-GA                2:12.26    2:26.78 q      
       32.21  1:09.56  1:48.01  2:26.78                                    
  6 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                2:28.07    2:29.31 q      
       33.34  1:11.19  1:50.55  2:29.31                                    
  7 Austin, Trace T           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.68 q      
       32.94  1:10.85  1:53.12  2:34.68                                    
  8 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              3:13.42    2:43.03 q      
       35.79  1:18.19  2:01.89  2:43.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tucker, Jack W            13 Birmingham-SE        2:25.67         NS        
 -- Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                2:09.00         NS        
 -- Orderique, Jorge E        14 Hurricanes-GA        2:18.78         NS        
 -- Van De Velde, Cameron S   14 SA-GA                2:13.60         NS        
 -- Gautier, Nelson N         14 SA-GA                2:22.14         NS        
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                2:06.61    2:06.00        
       28.49    59.97  1:32.68  2:06.00                                    
  2 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE              2:10.54    2:08.90        
       28.82  1:02.29  1:35.92  2:08.90                                    
  3 Anderson, Maggie G        15 SA-GA                2:14.40    2:11.30        
       29.77  1:03.04  1:37.20  2:11.30                                    
  4 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:13.42    2:12.34        
       29.81  1:03.53  1:37.75  2:12.34                                    
  5 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        2:15.31    2:12.54        
       29.33  1:02.37  1:37.57  2:12.54                                    
  6 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE        2:13.88    2:14.55        
       29.09  1:02.17  1:37.21  2:14.55                                    
  7 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                2:15.55    2:16.48        
       29.91  1:04.18  1:39.82  2:16.48                                    
  8 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:13.52    2:17.16        
       30.52  1:05.72  1:41.35  2:17.16                                    
B - Final
  9 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                2:19.11    2:14.27        
       30.36  1:03.77  1:38.71  2:14.27                                    
  9 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               2:16.84    2:14.27        
       30.44  1:04.77  1:39.73  2:14.27                                    
 11 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE        2:19.03    2:14.65        
       29.65  1:03.51  1:39.11  2:14.65                                    
 12 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                2:19.21    2:15.73        
       30.55  1:05.16  1:40.00  2:15.73                                    
 13 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE               2:17.55    2:18.35        
       29.52  1:05.11  1:42.10  2:18.35                                    
 14 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                2:24.75    2:22.37        
       30.61  1:05.57  1:43.06  2:22.37                                    
 15 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              2:26.40    2:23.10        
       31.67  1:07.76  1:45.32  2:23.10                                    
C - Final
 17 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE                2:19.83    2:17.16        
       30.36  1:04.52  1:40.43  2:17.16                                    
 18 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              2:31.62    2:21.53        
       30.92  1:06.70  1:44.18  2:21.53                                    
 19 O'Malley, Meredith A      16 MSA-SE               2:26.64    2:25.36        
       32.64  1:09.04  1:47.31  2:25.36                                    
 20 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      2:26.57    2:26.14        
       31.37  1:07.58  1:46.76  2:26.14                                    
 21 Wu, Julia                 15 AUB-SE               2:30.92    2:30.40        
       31.79  1:08.60  1:48.94  2:30.40                                    
 -- Reynolds, Ashley D        12 CA-SE                2:26.49         NS        
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                2:01.59    2:06.61 q      
       29.09  1:01.03  1:33.40  2:06.61                                    
  2 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE              2:07.02    2:10.54 q      
       29.33  1:02.95  1:37.24  2:10.54                                    
  3 Mathias, Mallory J        17 Birmingham-SE        2:11.81    2:13.42 q      
       29.94  1:03.45  1:37.93  2:13.42                                    
  4 Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                2:06.09    2:13.52 q      
       30.51  1:04.63  1:39.62  2:13.52                                    
  5 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE        2:13.91    2:13.88 q      
       30.26  1:04.05  1:38.71  2:13.88                                    
  6 Anderson, Maggie G        15 SA-GA                2:12.26    2:14.40 q      
       30.67  1:05.16  1:40.10  2:14.40                                    
  7 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE        2:18.90    2:15.31 q      
       29.57  1:04.38  1:40.21  2:15.31                                    
  8 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                2:13.65    2:15.55 q      
       30.14  1:05.09  1:41.18  2:15.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               2:13.33    2:16.84 q      
       30.87  1:06.55  1:41.55  2:16.84                                    
 10 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE               2:22.80    2:17.55 q      
       30.34  1:05.84  1:42.59  2:17.55                                    
 11 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE        2:09.38    2:19.03 q      
       30.97  1:05.96  1:42.30  2:19.03                                    
 12 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                2:09.30    2:19.11 q      
       31.03  1:06.05  1:42.43  2:19.11                                    
 13 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        2:18.89    2:19.16 q      
       30.43  1:05.49  1:42.06  2:19.16                                    
 14 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                2:14.46    2:19.21 q      
       31.40  1:06.62  1:42.82  2:19.21                                    
 15 McWilliams, Haley A       16 CA-SE                2:18.08    2:19.83 q      
       31.09  1:06.12  1:42.64  2:19.83                                    
 16 Creasy, Brittany N        15 SA-GA                2:11.05    2:20.69 q      
       30.91  1:06.02  1:42.88  2:20.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                2:24.06    2:23.22 q      
       31.78  1:07.91  1:45.31  2:23.22                                    
 18 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                2:26.89    2:24.75 q      
       31.68  1:08.03  1:45.92  2:24.75                                    
 19 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              2:24.91    2:26.40 q      
       32.33  1:09.38  1:47.91  2:26.40                                    
 20 Reynolds, Ashley D        12 CA-SE                2:46.83    2:26.49 q      
       33.00  1:10.14  1:48.20  2:26.49                                    
 21 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      2:28.81    2:26.57 q      
       31.48  1:07.77  1:46.93  2:26.57                                    
 22 O'Malley, Meredith A      16 MSA-SE               2:25.23    2:26.64 q      
       32.95  1:09.96  1:48.50  2:26.64                                    
 23 Wu, Julia                 15 AUB-SE               2:32.58    2:30.92 q      
       32.94  1:10.59  1:50.15  2:30.92                                    
 24 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              2:18.44    2:31.62 q      
       33.05  1:11.56  1:51.75  2:31.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Frances E         15 SWAT-SE              2:28.14    2:36.39        
       31.76  1:09.94  1:51.96  2:36.39                                    
 -- Phillips, Meredith F      15 SWAT-SE              2:25.60         NS        
 -- Tucker, Ashley E          17 Birmingham-SE        2:21.82         NS        
 -- Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE        2:02.56         NS        
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE              2:00.24    1:56.24        
       26.03    55.75  1:26.19  1:56.24                                    
  2 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:57.94    1:56.51        
       25.89    55.22  1:25.97  1:56.51                                    
  3 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               1:58.04    1:57.44        
       26.11    56.10  1:26.52  1:57.44                                    
  4 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE               1:59.84    1:57.48        
       26.60    56.49  1:26.59  1:57.48                                    
  5 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE              1:59.25    1:58.35        
       26.02    55.56  1:26.15  1:58.35                                    
  6 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE              2:02.48    1:59.82        
       25.93    55.93  1:27.38  1:59.82                                    
  7 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               2:01.62    1:59.89        
       26.87    57.34  1:28.35  1:59.89                                    
  8 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE              2:07.58    2:05.75        
       27.69    59.04  1:31.50  2:05.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE        2:09.86    2:05.16        
       26.06    57.04  1:30.93  2:05.16                                    
 10 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE              2:11.76    2:05.59        
       27.53    58.98  1:32.14  2:05.59                                    
 11 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              2:07.77    2:07.97        
       27.97  1:00.23  1:34.25  2:07.97                                    
 12 Ciskowski, Harrison P     16 MTAC-SE              2:11.37    2:11.66        
       26.86    59.23  1:34.90  2:11.66                                    
 13 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:14.11    2:12.32        
       27.70  1:00.73  1:36.25  2:12.32                                    
 14 Carbone, Kevin L          15 SA-GA                2:16.15    2:13.40        
       28.44  1:01.35  1:36.57  2:13.40                                    
 15 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               2:09.04    2:15.27        
       27.92  1:01.29  1:37.63  2:15.27                                    
 -- Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                2:10.70         NS        
C - Final
 17 Lamkin, Jonathan D        17 CA-SC                2:25.68    2:26.68        
       30.64  1:06.26  1:44.63  2:26.68                                    
 18 Blohme, Arnold P          15 SWAT-SE              2:36.66    2:30.08        
       31.28  1:08.52  1:49.23  2:30.08                                    
 -- Broaderick, Kellen J      12 CA-SE                2:23.84         NS        
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flach, Michael            20 CA-SC                1:45.44    1:51.93 q      
       25.26    53.93  1:22.97  1:51.93                                    
  2 Freeman, Will J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:56.05    1:57.94 q      
       26.43    56.71  1:27.40  1:57.94                                    
  3 Lowry, Mac D              19 AUB-SE               1:51.65    1:58.04 q      
       27.22    58.07  1:28.49  1:58.04                                    
  4 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE              1:55.02    1:59.25 q      
       26.57    56.76  1:27.79  1:59.25                                    
  5 Coggin, Kody J            18 AUB-SE               1:55.73    1:59.84 q      
       27.43    57.93  1:28.41  1:59.84                                    
  6 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE              1:54.13    2:00.24 q      
       27.11    57.58  1:28.50  2:00.24                                    
  7 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE               1:55.55    2:01.62 q      
       26.88    57.82  1:29.46  2:01.62                                    
  8 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE              1:55.75    2:02.48 q      
       26.59    57.66  1:30.11  2:02.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grodhaus, Matt M          17 SA-GA                2:01.85    2:05.07 q      
       27.62    59.01  1:31.60  2:05.07                                    
 10 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE              2:07.20    2:07.58 q      
       28.43  1:00.93  1:33.84  2:07.58                                    
 11 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              2:09.01    2:07.77 q      
       28.52  1:00.61  1:33.82  2:07.77                                    
 12 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               2:04.91    2:09.04 q      
       27.71    59.84  1:34.69  2:09.04                                    
 13 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE        2:10.96    2:09.86 q      
       27.47    59.73  1:34.90  2:09.86                                    
 14 Palmer, Jackson C         16 SA-GA                2:03.87    2:10.70 q      
       28.31  1:00.21  1:34.72  2:10.70                                    
 15 Ciskowski, Harrison P     16 MTAC-SE              2:07.81    2:11.37 q      
       28.12  1:01.23  1:36.34  2:11.37                                    
 16 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE              2:06.73    2:11.76 q      
       28.27  1:01.69  1:37.14  2:11.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Romanos, Hutchinson W     15 SA-GA                2:09.69    2:13.56 q      
       28.54  1:02.47  1:37.64  2:13.56                                    
 18 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               2:10.60    2:14.11 q      
       28.44  1:02.50  1:38.15  2:14.11                                    
 19 Carbone, Kevin L          15 SA-GA                2:11.67    2:16.15 q      
       28.65  1:02.09  1:38.23  2:16.15                                    
 20 Broaderick, Kellen J      12 CA-SE                     NT    2:23.84 q      
       32.52  1:10.68  1:47.92  2:23.84                                    
 21 Lamkin, Jonathan D        17 CA-SC                2:20.00    2:25.68 q      
       31.55  1:06.78  1:44.72  2:25.68                                    
 22 Alpeter, Chris S          15 WAC-SE               2:44.92    2:36.38 q      
       30.88  1:06.91  1:49.82  2:36.38                                    
 23 Blohme, Arnold P          15 SWAT-SE              2:38.00    2:36.66 q      
       32.44  1:12.31  1:54.05  2:36.66                                    
 24 Dickerson, Ben J          14 SA-GA                2:50.51    2:52.64 q      
       37.06  1:21.21  2:07.68  2:52.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                2:07.98         NS        
 -- Lobitz, Thomas B          16 CA-SC                2:36.71         NS        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE               1:08.63    1:05.05        
       30.39  1:05.05                                                      
  2 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                1:09.11    1:06.47        
       31.61  1:06.47                                                      
  3 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                1:15.14    1:12.77        
       34.41  1:12.77                                                      
  4 Dalley, Corinne C         14 SA-GA                1:14.72    1:12.90        
       34.31  1:12.90                                                      
  5 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                1:15.47    1:12.91        
       34.20  1:12.91                                                      
  6 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                1:15.02    1:13.34        
       34.91  1:13.34                                                      
  7 Quire, Hannah D           14 SA-GA                1:14.08    1:13.39        
       34.71  1:13.39                                                      
  8 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              1:15.06    1:14.19        
       35.18  1:14.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                1:16.41    1:13.93        
       34.65  1:13.93                                                      
 10 Mattingly, Julia E        13 SA-GA                1:17.13    1:14.49        
       34.84  1:14.49                                                      
 11 Jaeger, Hannah M          13 SA-GA                1:16.87    1:15.84        
       35.77  1:15.84                                                      
 12 Mahan, Emily C            14 MTAC-SE              1:18.47    1:16.55        
       35.66  1:16.55                                                      
 13 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                1:18.35    1:16.86        
       36.20  1:16.86                                                      
 14 Swenton, Syd P            13 SA-GA                1:18.76    1:17.19        
       36.09  1:17.19                                                      
 15 Suhs, Tara A              14 SWAT-SE              1:18.22    1:18.06        
       36.97  1:18.06                                                      
 16 Lies, Paige K             13 MTAC-SE              1:19.97    1:18.95        
       37.79  1:18.95                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE               1:06.27    1:08.63 q      
       32.12  1:08.63                                                      
  2 Scott, Erin G             13 SA-GA                1:07.32    1:09.11 q      
       33.04  1:09.11                                                      
  3 Paschal, Allie L          13 Sharks!-GA           1:11.71    1:12.99 q      
       34.30  1:12.99                                                      
  4 Quire, Hannah D           14 SA-GA                1:14.12    1:14.08 q      
       35.66  1:14.08                                                      
  5 Dalley, Corinne C         14 SA-GA                1:12.61    1:14.72 q      
       35.62  1:14.72                                                      
  6 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                1:13.87    1:15.02 q      
       35.62  1:15.02                                                      
  7 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              1:12.49    1:15.06 q      
       35.65  1:15.06                                                      
  8 Story, Sydney M           14 SA-GA                1:12.91    1:15.14 q      
       35.54  1:15.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Olivia K         14 SA-GA                1:14.78    1:15.47 q      
       35.86  1:15.47                                                      
 10 Balmes, Rylie M           14 SA-GA                1:11.46    1:15.70 q      
       36.96  1:15.70                                                      
 11 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                1:17.51    1:16.41 q      
       35.83  1:16.41                                                      
 12 Jaeger, Hannah M          13 SA-GA                1:15.74    1:16.87 q      
       36.27  1:16.87                                                      
 12 Xin, Lingyi               13 SA-GA                1:15.35    1:16.87 q      
       36.50  1:16.87                                                      
 14 Carroll, Emily K          14 SA-GA                1:16.49    1:17.06 q      
       36.55  1:17.06                                                      
 15 Bender, Lyndsey B         13 SA-GA                1:13.85    1:17.09 q      
       36.90  1:17.09                                                      
 16 Mattingly, Julia E        13 SA-GA                1:17.52    1:17.13 q      
       36.82  1:17.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suhs, Tara A              14 SWAT-SE              1:17.20    1:18.22        
       37.11  1:18.22                                                      
 18 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                1:16.81    1:18.35        
       37.51  1:18.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mahan, Emily C            14 MTAC-SE              1:20.45    1:18.47        
       37.00  1:18.47                                                      
 20 Lewis, Averi G            14 SA-GA                1:14.71    1:18.67        
       37.08  1:18.67                                                      
 21 Swenton, Syd P            13 SA-GA                1:17.91    1:18.76        
       37.22  1:18.76                                                      
 22 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                1:22.09    1:19.60        
       37.99  1:19.60                                                      
 23 Perkins, Avery M          14 SA-GA                1:19.96    1:19.61        
       37.34  1:19.61                                                      
 24 Staiti, Jenna M           13 SA-GA                1:15.88    1:19.94        
       37.12  1:19.94                                                      
 25 Lies, Paige K             13 MTAC-SE              1:16.02    1:19.97        
       38.22  1:19.97                                                      
 26 McCarty, Madison S        14 SA-GA                1:17.95    1:20.00        
       37.87  1:20.00                                                      
 27 Lenius, Erin D            14 SA-GA                1:21.01    1:20.72        
       38.12  1:20.72                                                      
 28 Yin, Christine M          13 Sharks!-GA           1:18.80    1:21.27        
       37.88  1:21.27                                                      
 29 Kendall, Jordan R         13 SA-GA                1:21.61    1:21.87        
       39.56  1:21.87                                                      
 30 Loach, Allison M          13 SA-GA                1:19.28    1:22.73        
       39.12  1:22.73                                                      
 31 Higgins, Caroline M       13 CA-SC                1:25.77    1:22.95        
       39.25  1:22.95                                                      
 32 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                1:24.26    1:23.10        
       38.42  1:23.10                                                      
 33 Chambliss, Lauren E       13 PSL-SE               1:23.29    1:23.21        
       39.59  1:23.21                                                      
 34 Gutekunst, Naomie L       14 SA-GA                1:20.90    1:23.53        
       39.19  1:23.53                                                      
 35 Thigpen, Erin E           13 CA-SC                1:22.89    1:23.62        
       39.34  1:23.62                                                      
 36 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:24.28    1:23.75        
       39.79  1:23.75                                                      
 37 Conrad, Jenna L           13 Sharks!-GA           1:28.53    1:24.21        
       39.71  1:24.21                                                      
 38 Pontalti, Emma M          13 SA-GA                1:23.06    1:26.00        
       40.98  1:26.00                                                      
 39 Niculas, Abigail R        13 SA-GA                1:31.70    1:26.27        
       40.77  1:26.27                                                      
 40 Schuster, Maddie N        14 AUB-SE               1:25.57    1:26.68        
       40.94  1:26.68                                                      
 41 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      13 MSA-SE               1:25.36    1:27.07        
       41.35  1:27.07                                                      
 42 Ferguson, Brooke A        13 SWAT-SE              1:28.67    1:27.41        
       40.86  1:27.41                                                      
 43 Ingmire, Maddy L          13 SA-GA                1:25.97    1:28.81        
       41.99  1:28.81                                                      
 44 Robinson, Lillie E        13 MSA-SE               1:26.79    1:28.94        
       42.12  1:28.94                                                      
 45 James, Nia R              14 MTAC-SE              1:29.95    1:30.14        
       42.88  1:30.14                                                      
 46 Mangliar, Ines A          14 WAC-SE               1:33.33    1:31.68        
       42.12  1:31.68                                                      
 47 Penrose, Courtney M       14 SA-GA                1:30.25    1:32.01        
       43.45  1:32.01                                                      
 48 Reed, Moriah A            14 DDST-SE              1:27.11    1:33.51        
       43.66  1:33.51                                                      
 49 Price, Amanda M           13 CA-SC                1:27.18    1:34.19        
       43.74  1:34.19                                                      
 50 Zahorian, Molly J         13 SA-GA                1:47.77    1:37.63        
       45.91  1:37.63                                                      
 51 Armstrong, Denise M       13 PSL-SE               1:41.75    1:38.28        
       47.38  1:38.28                                                      
 52 Anderson, Sydney L        13 SA-GA                1:35.53    1:38.36        
       46.61  1:38.36                                                      
 53 Sainovich, Christina M    13 SA-GA                1:42.72    1:38.73        
       46.72  1:38.73                                                      
 54 Gauldin, Anna C           13 DDST-SE              1:50.44    1:41.44        
       47.87  1:41.44                                                      
 55 Shafe, Maddie R           13 SA-GA                     NT    1:49.74        
       49.51  1:49.74                                                      
 56 McCall, Sutton A          13 DDST-SE              1:56.38    1:51.17        
 57 Weill, Caroline E         13 Dova-SE                   NT    1:52.04        
       54.53  1:52.04                                                      
 -- Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:58.99         DQ        
       46.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Brennan C          14 AUB-SE               1:19.41         NS        
 -- Marotta, Lexie E          14 MTAC-SE              1:24.29         NS        
 -- Freeman, Hannah R         13 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Moss, Riha B              13 SA-GA                1:13.14         NS        
 -- Odle, Katherine N         14 JST-SE               1:17.41         NS        
 -- Neville, Emily S          14 Hurricanes-GA        1:22.96         NS        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:06.41    1:05.33        
       29.96  1:05.33                                                      
  2 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              1:09.61    1:07.83        
       32.73  1:07.83                                                      
  3 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                1:07.65    1:07.94        
       32.22  1:07.94                                                      
  4 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               1:09.36    1:08.52        
       31.38  1:08.52                                                      
  5 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                1:09.35    1:08.55        
       32.01  1:08.55                                                      
  6 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                1:10.71    1:09.87        
       33.29  1:09.87                                                      
  7 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                1:12.12    1:10.82        
       33.37  1:10.82                                                      
  8 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:12.31    1:11.18        
       34.12  1:11.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Elz, Zac L                14 SA-GA                1:14.19    1:10.90        
       33.13  1:10.90                                                      
 10 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               1:14.93    1:11.59        
       34.40  1:11.59                                                      
 11 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE               1:13.38    1:11.82        
       33.82  1:11.82                                                      
 12 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE              1:16.30    1:15.24        
       35.60  1:15.24                                                      
 13 Keller, Landon J          14 SA-GA                1:15.05    1:15.51        
       34.40  1:15.51                                                      
 14 Darsey, Colton F          13 SA-GA                1:18.73    1:19.19        
       37.22  1:19.19                                                      
 -- Petty, J.C. C             13 SA-GA                1:16.43         NS        
 -- Padgett, Daniel R         13 AUB-SE               1:15.76         NS        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:04.40    1:06.41 q      
       30.71  1:06.41                                                      
  2 Yang, Kent B              14 SA-GA                1:05.54    1:07.65 q      
       32.09  1:07.65                                                      
  3 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                1:08.45    1:09.35 q      
       32.50  1:09.35                                                      
  4 Hill, Joseph L            14 AUB-SE               1:04.25    1:09.36 q      
       32.33  1:09.36                                                      
  5 Darling, Ryland M         14 MTAC-SE              1:07.35    1:09.61 q      
       33.55  1:09.61                                                      
  6 Kartvedt, Wyatt K         14 CA-SE                1:07.77    1:10.71 q      
       33.63  1:10.71                                                      
  7 Clance, Jared J           13 SA-GA                1:10.52    1:11.62 q      
       33.10  1:11.62                                                      
  8 Brechler, Chaz B          14 CA-SE                1:08.63    1:12.12 q      
       33.99  1:12.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodfield, Carter B       14 SA-GA                1:10.04    1:12.31 q      
       34.84  1:12.31                                                      
 10 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE               1:12.97    1:13.38 q      
       34.18  1:13.38                                                      
 11 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                1:15.14    1:13.63 q      
       35.22  1:13.63                                                      
 12 Elz, Zac L                14 SA-GA                1:16.86    1:14.19 q      
       35.09  1:14.19                                                      
 13 LaRosa, Jake R            14 SA-GA                  35.05    1:14.51 q      
       35.04  1:14.51                                                      
 14 Duggan, Connor C          13 AUB-SE               1:15.72    1:14.93 q      
       36.21  1:14.93                                                      
 15 Sheeler, Brad H           14 MSA-SE               1:12.94    1:15.03 q      
       35.72  1:15.03                                                      
 16 Keller, Landon J          14 SA-GA                1:15.73    1:15.05 q      
       35.09  1:15.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dittamo, Paul V           13 SA-GA                1:14.95    1:15.36        
       35.67  1:15.36                                                      
 18 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               1:18.85    1:15.51        
       35.22  1:15.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gillan, Brendan M         14 CA-SC                1:16.79    1:15.69        
       35.64  1:15.69                                                      
 20 Padgett, Daniel R         13 AUB-SE               1:14.82    1:15.76        
       35.21  1:15.76                                                      
 21 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE              1:13.31    1:16.30        
       35.94  1:16.30                                                      
 22 Petty, J.C. C             13 SA-GA                1:17.92    1:16.43        
       36.54  1:16.43                                                      
 23 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.87    1:17.06        
       35.94  1:17.06                                                      
 24 Darsey, Colton F          13 SA-GA                1:22.80    1:18.73        
       37.26  1:18.73                                                      
 25 Hughes, Christopher c     13 Hurricanes-GA        1:25.93    1:19.08        
       37.51  1:19.08                                                      
 26 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                1:20.52    1:19.55        
       37.95  1:19.55                                                      
 27 Zhang, Han D              13 DDST-SE              1:15.86    1:20.39        
       38.45  1:20.39                                                      
 28 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                1:17.72    1:20.47        
       37.45  1:20.47                                                      
 29 Andrews, Harrison D       14 PSL-SE               1:19.00    1:20.92        
       38.03  1:20.92                                                      
 30 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               1:22.78    1:22.39        
       38.32  1:22.39                                                      
 31 Perry, Josiah B           13 GYSS-SE              1:22.88    1:22.62        
       39.40  1:22.62                                                      
 32 Huenniger, Andrew C       13 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.80        
       38.17  1:22.80                                                      
 33 Williams III, Joe L       14 MSA-SE               1:27.44    1:23.48        
       39.50  1:23.48                                                      
 34 Barfield, Noah D          13 Hurricanes-GA        1:27.54    1:23.63        
       40.00  1:23.63                                                      
 35 Kartvedt, Nicholas M      13 CA-SE                1:25.13    1:25.36        
       40.72  1:25.36                                                      
 36 Villhauer, Cooper J       13 SA-GA                1:24.57    1:25.82        
       40.61  1:25.82                                                      
 37 Higey, Justin A           13 Birmingham-SE        1:23.52    1:27.61        
       41.17  1:27.61                                                      
 38 McMillan, Fuller F        13 DDST-SE              1:27.46    1:28.87        
       42.32  1:28.87                                                      
 39 Bodet, Dalton H           14 TNT-SE               1:30.21    1:30.38        
       43.06  1:30.38                                                      
 40 Miller, Jake B            13 SA-GA                1:38.24    1:34.08        
       44.18  1:34.08                                                      
 41 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               1:33.67    1:36.17        
       46.13  1:36.17                                                      
 42 Holsombeck, Buddy A       13 Birmingham-SE        1:38.18    1:39.22        
       48.22  1:39.22                                                      
 -- Craig, Kyle P             14 SA-GA                1:14.52         DQ        
       35.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Troup, Joshua S           13 PSL-SE               1:26.10         DQ        
       39.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Barchard, Grant           13 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Gautier, Nelson N         14 SA-GA                1:20.50         NS        
 -- Van De Velde, Cameron S   14 SA-GA                1:09.10         NS        
 -- Dennis, Jacob T           13 PSL-SE               1:22.20         NS        
 -- Tucker, Jack W            13 Birmingham-SE        1:15.39         NS        
 -- Powers, Sean P            14 PSL-SE               1:31.03         NS        
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                1:09.32    1:08.88        
       31.95  1:08.88                                                      
  2 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:09.74    1:09.02        
       32.71  1:09.02                                                      
  3 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE              1:10.17    1:09.19        
       33.00  1:09.19                                                      
  4 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE               1:10.84    1:10.41        
       32.89  1:10.41                                                      
  5 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              1:11.91    1:10.58        
       33.98  1:10.58                                                      
  6 Neas, Katie A             16 SA-GA                1:13.31    1:11.10        
       33.91  1:11.10                                                      
  7 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                1:12.39    1:11.39        
       34.10  1:11.39                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jane T           12 SA-GA                1:12.98    1:12.01        
       34.21  1:12.01                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                1:15.56    1:12.85        
       33.73  1:12.85                                                      
 10 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               1:16.39    1:12.98        
       34.14  1:12.98                                                      
 11 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                1:14.94    1:14.59        
       35.14  1:14.59                                                      
 12 Lin, Val C                12 SA-GA                1:15.60    1:14.72        
       35.15  1:14.72                                                      
 13 Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                1:14.70    1:15.59        
       35.70  1:15.59                                                      
 14 Michalak, Calla E         16 MTAC-SE              1:15.64    1:16.33        
       35.68  1:16.33                                                      
 15 Hamilton, Kia N           16 MTAC-SE              1:16.51    1:17.36        
       35.70  1:17.36                                                      
 16 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      1:16.91    1:18.54        
       36.94  1:18.54                                                      
C - Final
 17 Pilcher, Michelle *       17 MSA-SE               1:17.30    1:14.15        
       34.93  1:14.15                                                      
 18 Dean, Rebecca K           15 MTAC-SE              1:20.73    1:17.47        
       36.16  1:17.47                                                      
 19 Hoop, Sarah G             17 MSA-SE               1:17.51    1:17.81        
       35.71  1:17.81                                                      
 20 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               1:18.51    1:18.33        
       37.14  1:18.33                                                      
 21 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                1:20.48    1:20.41        
       37.63  1:20.41                                                      
 -- Brindley, Donaji K        12 CA-SE                1:22.90         NS        
 -- Berto, Blaire A           15 SA-GA                1:20.04         NS        
 -- Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               1:22.92         NS        
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Allison N           17 SA-GA                1:04.05    1:06.57 q      
       31.22  1:06.57                                                      
  2 Miller, Katie             15 CA-SE                1:09.17    1:09.32 q      
       32.30  1:09.32                                                      
  3 Bowles, Carly A           17 AUB-SE               1:05.40    1:09.74 q      
       33.01  1:09.74                                                      
  4 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE              1:09.68    1:10.17 q      
       33.66  1:10.17                                                      
  5 Parker, McAuley M         12 MYB-SE               1:13.79    1:10.84 q      
       33.09  1:10.84                                                      
  6 Lies, Rachel V            16 MTAC-SE              1:10.20    1:11.91 q      
       34.01  1:11.91                                                      
  7 Spanjers, Janelle E       18 SA-GA                1:09.18    1:12.39 q      
       34.25  1:12.39                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jane T           12 SA-GA                1:11.80    1:12.98 q      
       34.67  1:12.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neas, Katie A             16 SA-GA                1:10.42    1:13.31 q      
       34.72  1:13.31                                                      
 10 Bender, Brianna N         11 SA-GA                1:14.95    1:14.70 q      
       35.58  1:14.70                                                      
 11 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                1:14.95    1:14.94 q      
       35.67  1:14.94                                                      
 12 Wolff, Coral S            16 SA-GA                1:13.69    1:15.05 q      
       35.87  1:15.05                                                      
 13 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                1:14.81    1:15.56 q      
       35.49  1:15.56                                                      
 14 Lin, Val C                12 SA-GA                1:15.14    1:15.60 q      
       35.78  1:15.60                                                      
 15 Michalak, Calla E         16 MTAC-SE              1:10.86    1:15.64 q      
       35.60  1:15.64                                                      
 16 Mantiply, Adele E         18 TNT-SE               1:13.93    1:16.39 q      
       36.04  1:16.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennett, Chloe D          16 JST-SE               1:13.65    1:16.45 q      
       35.69  1:16.45                                                      
 18 Hamilton, Kia N           16 MTAC-SE              1:17.03    1:16.51 q      
       35.66  1:16.51                                                      
 19 Munn, Emily E             17 Wave Runners-SE      1:15.70    1:16.91 q      
       36.78  1:16.91                                                      
 20 Pilcher, Michelle *       17 MSA-SE               1:14.43    1:17.30 q      
       36.37  1:17.30                                                      
 21 Ellard, Rhoxie            18 SA-GA                1:13.72    1:17.31 q      
       36.67  1:17.31                                                      
 22 Hoop, Sarah G             17 MSA-SE               1:19.55    1:17.51 q      
       36.18  1:17.51                                                      
 23 Fishman, Emily H          16 SA-GA                1:17.24    1:18.33 q      
       36.72  1:18.33                                                      
 24 Cowper, Emily E           15 AUB-SE               1:16.67    1:18.51 q      
       37.49  1:18.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Berto, Blaire A           15 SA-GA                1:18.45    1:20.04        
       38.33  1:20.04                                                      
 26 Smith, Amanda K           16 SA-GA                1:19.22    1:20.48        
       38.13  1:20.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dean, Rebecca K           15 MTAC-SE              1:17.77    1:20.73        
       37.96  1:20.73                                                      
 28 Brindley, Donaji K        12 CA-SE                1:22.86    1:22.90        
       39.42  1:22.90                                                      
 29 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               1:22.20    1:22.92        
       39.35  1:22.92                                                      
 30 Huhn, Veronica A          15 SA-GA                1:19.21    1:24.36        
       39.50  1:24.36                                                      
 31 Bundschuh, Kyle E         15 SA-GA                1:24.47    1:24.96        
       39.92  1:24.96                                                      
 32 Johnston, Annelise S      15 SA-GA                1:26.68    1:26.05        
       40.56  1:26.05                                                      
 33 Stedke, Ali N             15 MTAC-SE              1:23.65    1:26.26        
       40.86  1:26.26                                                      
 34 Bynum, Emily F            17 Barracudas-SE        1:24.90    1:28.65        
       42.68  1:28.65                                                      
 35 Bynum, Hannah M           19 Barracudas-SE        1:21.24    1:29.01        
       41.24  1:29.01                                                      
 36 Pekkalainen, Annika H     15 SA-GA                1:28.49    1:29.43        
       42.90  1:29.43                                                      
 37 Lian, Annie N             15 MSA-SE               1:31.48    1:31.47        
       41.84  1:31.47                                                      
 38 Bowman, Katherine E       15 DDST-SE              1:33.02    1:39.49        
       45.39  1:39.49                                                      
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          15 Birmingham-SE        1:16.45         NS        
 -- Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                1:16.77         NS        
 -- Chapman, Angelica J       18 Birmingham-SE        1:11.27         NS        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                1:03.87      59.81        
       28.05    59.81                                                      
  2 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                1:01.36    1:00.25        
       28.09  1:00.25                                                      
  3 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                1:03.36    1:02.25        
       29.09  1:02.25                                                      
  4 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                1:02.99    1:02.82        
       29.59  1:02.82                                                      
  5 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE              1:02.94    1:03.21        
       29.53  1:03.21                                                      
  6 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              1:03.55    1:03.55        
       30.54  1:03.55                                                      
  7 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE               1:03.17    1:04.10        
       30.00  1:04.10                                                      
  8 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE              1:04.38    1:04.17        
       30.55  1:04.17                                                      
B - Final
  9 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              1:04.94    1:03.18        
       29.71  1:03.18                                                      
 10 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE        1:05.61    1:04.13        
       30.37  1:04.13                                                      
 11 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              1:06.60    1:05.39        
       31.11  1:05.39                                                      
 12 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              1:06.91    1:06.31        
       31.22  1:06.31                                                      
 13 Shane, Thomas A           18 SWAT-SE              1:06.88    1:06.35        
       31.59  1:06.35                                                      
 14 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE              1:07.92    1:06.65        
       31.62  1:06.65                                                      
 15 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE              1:07.32    1:08.03        
       31.69  1:08.03                                                      
 16 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               1:08.14    1:08.21        
       32.00  1:08.21                                                      
C - Final
 17 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        1:08.49    1:05.70        
       30.98  1:05.70                                                      
 18 Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE              1:08.87    1:07.95        
       32.17  1:07.95                                                      
 19 Carbone, Kevin L          15 SA-GA                1:10.32    1:08.07        
       32.23  1:08.07                                                      
 20 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE              1:09.93    1:08.27        
       32.57  1:08.27                                                      
 21 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               1:11.14    1:08.50        
       31.87  1:08.50                                                      
 22 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                1:11.64    1:09.40        
       32.96  1:09.40                                                      
 23 Smolin, Joseph R          15 Birmingham-SE        1:16.78    1:13.38        
       34.54  1:13.38                                                      
 -- Gray, Michael A           17 DDST-SE              1:13.47         NS        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  58.20    1:01.36 q      
       28.76  1:01.36                                                      
  2 VanDeren, Elliot D        16 MTAC-SE              1:03.55    1:02.94 q      
       29.74  1:02.94                                                      
  3 Neas, Brandon R           17 SA-GA                1:00.58    1:02.99 q      
       29.86  1:02.99                                                      
  4 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      17 AUB-SE                 59.67    1:03.17 q      
       29.30  1:03.17                                                      
  5 Jones, Bates B            17 SA-GA                1:02.86    1:03.36 q      
       29.86  1:03.36                                                      
  6 Jellenc, Stephen D        16 SWAT-SE              1:03.46    1:03.55 q      
       30.54  1:03.55                                                      
  7 Orr, Basil M              16 SA-GA                  58.74    1:03.87 q      
       30.40  1:03.87                                                      
  8 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE              1:00.28    1:04.38 q      
       30.30  1:04.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morseth, Ben G            18 SWAT-SE              1:00.31    1:04.94 q      
       30.29  1:04.94                                                      
 10 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE        1:01.16    1:05.61 q      
       31.09  1:05.61                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Dustin A          17 SA-GA                1:03.34    1:05.96 q      
       30.89  1:05.96                                                      
 12 Schneider, Grigg C        17 MTAC-SE              1:04.15    1:06.60 q      
       31.86  1:06.60                                                      
 13 Shane, Thomas A           18 SWAT-SE              1:03.86    1:06.88 q      
       31.68  1:06.88                                                      
 14 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              1:05.73    1:06.91 q      
       31.39  1:06.91                                                      
 15 Weaver, Jordan A          16 MTAC-SE              1:06.15    1:07.32 q      
       31.48  1:07.32                                                      
 16 Rousseau, JD              18 Hurricanes-GA        1:07.49    1:07.46 q      
       32.18  1:07.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudson, Ross R            18 SWAT-SE                   NT    1:07.92 q      
       32.52  1:07.92                                                      
 18 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                1:06.40    1:07.96 q      
       31.34  1:07.96                                                      
 19 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               1:08.92    1:08.14 q      
       32.14  1:08.14                                                      
 20 Cheak, Noah C             15 Birmingham-SE        1:05.07    1:08.49 q      
       32.39  1:08.49                                                      
 21 Sewell, Josh S            17 PSL-SE               1:07.04    1:08.78 q      
       32.39  1:08.78                                                      
 22 Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE              1:10.55    1:08.87 q      
       32.76  1:08.87                                                      
 23 Bradly, Spencer H         18 Birmingham-SE        1:09.36    1:09.50 q      
       32.52  1:09.50                                                      
 24 Tharpe, Jackson J         16 SWAT-SE              1:06.57    1:09.93 q      
       33.61  1:09.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carbone, Kevin L          15 SA-GA                1:05.61    1:10.32        
       32.96  1:10.32                                                      
 26 Wilson, Matt M            17 AUB-SE               1:09.83    1:11.14        
       32.95  1:11.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lockwood, Peyton F        15 SA-GA                1:06.05    1:11.22        
       33.26  1:11.22                                                      
 28 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                1:12.06    1:11.64        
       33.80  1:11.64                                                      
 29 Brown, Jake J             15 SA-GA                1:12.06    1:12.03        
       33.36  1:12.03                                                      
 30 Gray, Michael A           17 DDST-SE              1:11.57    1:13.47        
       34.27  1:13.47                                                      
 31 Fairchild, Austin L       16 CA-SE                1:12.39    1:13.93        
       34.04  1:13.93                                                      
 32 Gillan, Martin J          16 CA-SC                1:13.29    1:14.13        
       35.23  1:14.13                                                      
 33 Smolin, Joseph R          15 Birmingham-SE        1:15.49    1:16.78        
       36.52  1:16.78                                                      
 34 Howlin, Hunter Z          15 SA-GA                1:14.65    1:17.16        
       36.07  1:17.16                                                      
 35 Coggin, Brandon B         15 AUB-SE               1:14.14    1:17.49        
       36.89  1:17.49                                                      
 36 Whitney, Jordan S         16 CA-SC                1:22.69    1:18.25        
       37.05  1:18.25                                                      
 37 Pekkalainen, Michael A    15 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.49        
       37.79  1:19.49                                                      
 38 Costantini, McClaine R    15 SWAT-SE              1:23.80    1:19.94        
       37.81  1:19.94                                                      
 39 Chapman, Andrew T         15 DDST-SE              1:23.33    1:21.54        
       38.34  1:21.54                                                      
 40 Lowe, Wilson B            17 Barracudas-SE        1:25.38    1:26.72        
       40.54  1:26.72                                                      
 -- Weyrich, Scott T          15 SA-GA                1:06.41         NS        
 -- Dowling, Chase P          16 MSA-SE               1:13.76         NS        
 -- Reed, Joshua O            17 DDST-SE              1:07.43         NS        
 -- Dillard, Joe J            15 SA-GA                1:09.98         NS        
 -- Holland, Mike L           15 CA-SE                1:13.24         NS        
 -- Bruechner, Frank M        17 CA-SE                1:05.26         NS        
 -- Smith, Colby A            18 DDST-SE              1:21.55         NS        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE              1:02.29      59.25        
       29.11    59.25                                                      
  2 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                1:02.05    1:00.30        
       29.64  1:00.30                                                      
  3 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                1:02.77    1:00.46        
       29.86  1:00.46                                                      
  4 Fish, Emma C              13 SA-GA                1:03.23    1:01.72        
       30.38  1:01.72                                                      
  5 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:03.12    1:02.49        
       30.45  1:02.49                                                      
  6 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        1:04.64    1:02.82        
       30.38  1:02.82                                                      
  7 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:04.79    1:03.43        
       30.87  1:03.43                                                      
  8 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                1:05.03    1:05.57        
       32.13  1:05.57                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                1:05.28    1:03.19        
       31.27  1:03.19                                                      
 10 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        1:05.50    1:04.52        
       31.67  1:04.52                                                      
 11 Winters, Kelcie J         14 SA-GA                1:05.52    1:04.56        
       31.63  1:04.56                                                      
 12 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA                1:06.09    1:05.09        
       31.77  1:05.09                                                      
 13 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                1:05.41    1:05.20        
       31.17  1:05.20                                                      
 14 McClelland, Lauren A      13 SA-GA                1:06.54    1:05.46        
       31.82  1:05.46                                                      
 15 Mattingly, Julia E        13 SA-GA                1:07.76    1:05.88        
       32.02  1:05.88                                                      
 16 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                1:06.90    1:06.82        
       32.75  1:06.82                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McInerny, Haley B         14 SA-GA                  59.31    1:02.05 q      
       30.19  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Matthews, Lynley T        14 MTAC-SE                59.78    1:02.29 q      
       30.27  1:02.29                                                      
  3 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       14 SA-GA                1:01.39    1:02.77 q      
       31.03  1:02.77                                                      
  4 McAree, Lane M            14 SA-GA                1:03.23    1:03.12 q      
       30.88  1:03.12                                                      
  5 Fish, Emma C              13 SA-GA                  59.87    1:03.23 q      
       30.88  1:03.23                                                      
  6 Paschal, Allie L          13 Sharks!-GA           1:02.44    1:03.43 q      
       30.77  1:03.43                                                      
  7 Moers, Anna M             14 Birmingham-SE        1:03.58    1:04.64 q      
       31.35  1:04.64                                                      
  8 Pick, Christina P         13 SA-GA                1:04.39    1:04.79 q      
       32.07  1:04.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Georgia E           14 SA-GA                1:05.47    1:05.03 q      
       32.10  1:05.03                                                      
 10 Sloman, Samantha L        14 SA-GA                1:02.13    1:05.28 q      
       31.88  1:05.28                                                      
 11 Parker, Katherine E       13 SA-GA                1:05.35    1:05.41 q      
       31.90  1:05.41                                                      
 12 Warner, Sophia Z          14 Birmingham-SE        1:05.31    1:05.50 q      
       32.15  1:05.50                                                      
 13 Winters, Kelcie J         14 SA-GA                1:04.49    1:05.52 q      
       31.93  1:05.52                                                      
 14 Terranova, Hannah E       14 SA-GA                     NT    1:06.09 q      
       32.61  1:06.09                                                      
 15 McClelland, Lauren A      13 SA-GA                1:04.73    1:06.54 q      
       32.41  1:06.54                                                      
 16 Duncan, Abigail F         13 SA-GA                1:05.03    1:06.90 q      
       32.66  1:06.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mattingly, Julia E        13 SA-GA                1:05.72    1:07.76        
       33.18  1:07.76                                                      
 18 Roy, Sophie G             14 SA-GA                1:07.21    1:07.81        
       33.02  1:07.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKillip, Carlye C        14 SA-GA                1:06.42    1:08.00        
       32.96  1:08.00                                                      
 20 Staiti, Jenna M           13 SA-GA                1:02.59    1:08.06        
       33.02  1:08.06                                                      
 21 Wyckoff, Kristin M        14 MTAC-SE              1:07.87    1:08.08        
       33.47  1:08.08                                                      
 22 Gilbert, Emerald A        14 MSA-SE               1:06.69    1:08.36        
       32.44  1:08.36                                                      
 23 Dawson, Sydney C          13 CA-SE                1:12.24    1:08.61        
       33.49  1:08.61                                                      
 24 McCraw, Addy A            13 Birmingham-SE        1:08.13    1:09.23        
       33.93  1:09.23                                                      
 25 Muncher, Caitlyn J        13 JST-SE               1:09.31    1:09.32        
       33.89  1:09.32                                                      
 26 Pick, Gabrielle J         14 SA-GA                1:10.35    1:09.37        
       33.69  1:09.37                                                      
 27 Pudner, Susanna C         13 AUB-SE               1:04.08    1:09.43        
       33.51  1:09.43                                                      
 28 Raicik, Nicole A          14 SA-GA                1:05.76    1:09.54        
       33.86  1:09.54                                                      
 29 Stanesic, Kirby A         13 SA-GA                1:08.68    1:09.61        
       34.10  1:09.61                                                      
 30 Hogan, Kelly A            14 SA-GA                1:09.87    1:10.09        
       34.91  1:10.09                                                      
 30 Collins, Emi M            14 SA-GA                1:06.73    1:10.09        
       34.38  1:10.09                                                      
 32 Xin, Lingyi               13 SA-GA                1:08.67    1:10.14        
       34.21  1:10.14                                                      
 33 Terranova, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                1:05.83    1:10.28        
       34.76  1:10.28                                                      
 34 Horne, Ally C             13 SA-GA                1:10.15    1:10.45        
       34.75  1:10.45                                                      
 35 Rummins, Hunter H         13 SA-GA                1:10.37    1:10.78        
       35.02  1:10.78                                                      
 36 Williams, Abbey M         13 DDST-SE              1:11.61    1:10.86        
       34.62  1:10.86                                                      
 37 Bouwman, Kelsey M         14 SA-GA                1:10.68    1:10.94        
       34.80  1:10.94                                                      
 38 Reed, Moriah A            14 DDST-SE              1:12.24    1:11.01        
       34.64  1:11.01                                                      
 39 Wallin, Lauren N          13 SA-GA                1:09.93    1:11.38        
       34.83  1:11.38                                                      
 40 Jones, Megan E            14 SA-GA                1:13.03    1:11.60        
       35.20  1:11.60                                                      
 41 Thigpen, Erin E           13 CA-SC                1:10.87    1:11.74        
       34.49  1:11.74                                                      
 42 Baring, Bryn E            13 SA-GA                1:11.98    1:12.22        
       35.38  1:12.22                                                      
 43 Mahan, Emily C            14 MTAC-SE              1:12.48    1:12.25        
       35.02  1:12.25                                                      
 44 Marcu, Eliana C           13 SA-GA                1:17.64    1:12.66        
       36.13  1:12.66                                                      
 45 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      13 MSA-SE               1:12.31    1:13.17        
       36.35  1:13.17                                                      
 46 Filan, Allie M            13 SA-GA                1:13.63    1:13.29        
       35.78  1:13.29                                                      
 47 Anderson, Laine E         14 SA-GA                1:16.00    1:13.84        
       36.21  1:13.84                                                      
 48 Messmore, Alex J          14 CA-SE                1:11.63    1:13.86        
       35.68  1:13.86                                                      
 49 Mattingly, Lauren A       13 SA-GA                1:10.59    1:13.88        
       35.87  1:13.88                                                      
 50 Hadaway, Josie C          13 Hurricanes-GA        1:19.29    1:14.00        
       35.86  1:14.00                                                      
 51 Jaeger, Hannah M          13 SA-GA                1:13.05    1:14.02        
       36.47  1:14.02                                                      
 51 Hulsey, Abby S            13 SA-GA                1:13.97    1:14.02        
       36.12  1:14.02                                                      
 53 Pierce, Sarah V           13 SA-GA                1:13.62    1:15.02        
       37.38  1:15.02                                                      
 54 Pompilius, Raine W        14 CA-SC                1:18.11    1:15.17        
       36.16  1:15.17                                                      
 55 Higgins, Caroline M       13 CA-SC                1:15.59    1:15.31        
       36.22  1:15.31                                                      
 56 Penrose, Courtney M       14 SA-GA                1:14.11    1:15.78        
       37.62  1:15.78                                                      
 57 Turner, Caitlyn S         13 Sharks!-GA           1:15.49    1:15.94        
       36.64  1:15.94                                                      
 58 Ralleca, Michelle A       13 MSA-SE               1:25.97    1:15.95        
       36.93  1:15.95                                                      
 59 Borders, Ronni L          13 AUB-SE               1:14.31    1:16.24        
       36.09  1:16.24                                                      
 60 Schuster, Maddie N        14 AUB-SE               1:17.50    1:16.45        
       37.77  1:16.45                                                      
 61 Frazier, Natalie E        13 CA-SC                1:19.15    1:16.54        
       37.35  1:16.54                                                      
 62 Eidson, Riley B           14 AUB-SE               1:15.75    1:16.72        
       37.32  1:16.72                                                      
 63 Amidon, Lauren A          14 SA-GA                1:23.88    1:17.72        
       37.49  1:17.72                                                      
 64 Forrest, Grace J          13 MSA-SE               1:15.16    1:18.14        
       38.45  1:18.14                                                      
 65 Scheider, Sarah N         14 SA-GA                1:18.70    1:18.63        
       38.96  1:18.63                                                      
 66 Loach, Allison M          13 SA-GA                1:16.65    1:18.65        
       38.37  1:18.65                                                      
 67 Hulsey, Emily A           13 SA-GA                1:18.38    1:19.12        
       38.42  1:19.12                                                      
 68 Mangliar, Ines A          14 WAC-SE               1:20.85    1:21.54        
       39.48  1:21.54                                                      
 69 Kinzie, Jessica L         14 CA-SC                1:24.49    1:23.77        
       40.96  1:23.77                                                      
 70 Williams, Lauren G        13 AUB-SE               1:27.33    1:24.43        
       40.51  1:24.43                                                      
 71 Powers, Emily C           13 SA-GA                1:25.22    1:26.86        
       41.54  1:26.86                                                      
 72 Gauldin, Anna C           13 DDST-SE              1:27.83    1:28.76        
 73 McCall, Sutton A          13 DDST-SE              1:32.96    1:28.87        
       42.16  1:28.87                                                      
 74 Anderson, Sydney L        13 SA-GA                1:23.56    1:29.42        
       43.91  1:29.42                                                      
 75 Stedwell, Coley C         14 WAC-SE               1:26.62    1:30.90        
       43.58  1:30.90                                                      
 76 Sainovich, Christina M    13 SA-GA                1:41.93    1:31.72        
       45.82  1:31.72                                                      
 77 Zahorian, Molly J         13 SA-GA                1:35.21    1:32.13        
       44.68  1:32.13                                                      
 78 Risher, Abbey L           13 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.07        
       47.03  1:33.07                                                      
 79 Weill, Caroline E         13 Dova-SE              1:37.88    1:33.80        
       46.34  1:33.80                                                      
 80 Trice, Katherine E        13 SA-GA                1:32.93    1:33.91        
 81 Armstrong, Denise M       13 PSL-SE               1:38.15    1:34.45        
       47.45  1:34.45                                                      
 -- McCormick, Katie E        14 DDST-SE              1:30.49         DQ        
 -- Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   13 MYB-SE               1:00.43         NS        
 -- Odle, Katherine N         14 JST-SE               1:07.88         NS        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                  57.49      55.56        
       27.28    55.56                                                      
  2 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                  59.56      59.16        
       29.37    59.16                                                      
  3 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE                 59.20      59.40        
       29.12    59.40                                                      
  4 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:01.19    1:00.13        
       29.32  1:00.13                                                      
  5 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                1:00.80    1:00.24        
       29.21  1:00.24                                                      
  6 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                1:01.46    1:00.90        
       29.55  1:00.90                                                      
  7 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                1:02.92    1:01.29        
       29.58  1:01.29                                                      
  8 Emmett, Tony D            13 AUB-SE               1:03.28    1:02.79        
       30.20  1:02.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE              1:03.69    1:02.08        
       30.82  1:02.08                                                      
 10 Brown, Jarrod C           14 MTAC-SE              1:03.59    1:02.69        
       30.65  1:02.69                                                      
 11 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:03.95    1:02.83        
       30.44  1:02.83                                                      
 12 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                1:05.12    1:04.41        
       31.21  1:04.41                                                      
 13 Kearney, Dylan J          14 SA-GA                1:04.98    1:04.43        
       31.48  1:04.43                                                      
 14 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE               1:06.19    1:05.13        
       31.14  1:05.13                                                      
 15 Michell, Christian D      14 SA-GA                1:06.08    1:05.29        
       32.18  1:05.29                                                      
 16 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                1:05.06    1:05.34        
       31.41  1:05.34                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delk, Taylor T            14 SA-GA                  54.93      57.49 q      
       28.19    57.49                                                      
  2 Simpson, Ryan N           14 TNT-SE                 57.05      59.20 q      
       29.06    59.20                                                      
  3 Dye, Hunter M             14 SA-GA                1:01.25      59.56 q      
       29.56    59.56                                                      
  4 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                1:00.14    1:00.80 q      
       29.73  1:00.80                                                      
  5 Taylor, Michael C         13 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:00.99 q      
       28.44  1:00.99                                                      
  6 Angle, Sam J              14 SA-GA                1:00.60    1:01.19 q      
       29.98  1:01.19                                                      
  7 Rector, Ross A            13 SA-GA                1:01.28    1:01.46 q      
       29.68  1:01.46                                                      
  8 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                1:00.89    1:01.86 q      
       29.91  1:01.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levy, Eli C               13 SA-GA                1:02.01    1:02.92 q      
       30.88  1:02.92                                                      
 10 Emmett, Tony D            13 AUB-SE               1:04.06    1:03.28 q      
       30.84  1:03.28                                                      
 11 Brown, Jarrod C           14 MTAC-SE              1:05.21    1:03.59 q      
       31.18  1:03.59                                                      
 12 Franklin, Lucas B         14 MTAC-SE                   NT    1:03.69 q      
       30.72  1:03.69                                                      
 13 Greene, Matthew D         13 CA-SC                1:05.91    1:03.86 q      
       31.30  1:03.86                                                      
 14 Tretyakov, Andrey D       13 MSA-SE               1:08.61    1:03.95 q      
       31.24  1:03.95                                                      
 15 Kearney, Dylan J          14 SA-GA                1:07.37    1:04.98 q      
       32.66  1:04.98                                                      
 16 Wellington, Ben A         14 SA-GA                1:04.41    1:05.06 q      
       31.44  1:05.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Concha, Danilo E          14 SA-GA                1:04.16    1:05.12        
       31.80  1:05.12                                                      
 18 Newsom, Grant R           14 SA-GA                1:06.78    1:05.55        
       31.65  1:05.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shelton, Matthew B        13 SA-GA                1:10.99    1:05.68        
       31.39  1:05.68                                                      
 20 Michell, Christian D      14 SA-GA                1:06.12    1:06.08        
       32.08  1:06.08                                                      
 21 Pilcher, Eric *           13 MSA-SE               1:06.22    1:06.19        
       32.11  1:06.19                                                      
 22 Jerkovic, Boris           14 SA-GA                1:06.69    1:06.23        
       32.32  1:06.23                                                      
 23 Ashwood, Jordan M         13 SA-GA                1:12.02    1:06.60        
       32.94  1:06.60                                                      
 24 Sterneld, Eric Q          13 SA-GA                1:06.56    1:06.86        
       33.01  1:06.86                                                      
 25 Essary, Tristan B         14 PSL-SE               1:10.21    1:07.23        
       32.62  1:07.23                                                      
 26 Keller, Landon J          14 SA-GA                1:08.53    1:07.31        
       33.15  1:07.31                                                      
 27 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                1:06.54    1:07.51        
       33.61  1:07.51                                                      
 28 Abeyta, Jacob B           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.13    1:07.68        
       33.13  1:07.68                                                      
 29 Cooper, Garrett W         14 SA-GA                1:05.61    1:07.81        
       33.40  1:07.81                                                      
 30 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         14 AUB-SE               1:09.14    1:08.47        
       33.74  1:08.47                                                      
 31 Clance, Jared J           13 SA-GA                1:12.04    1:08.55        
       32.76  1:08.55                                                      
 32 Kelly, Brady R            13 SA-GA                1:07.70    1:08.82        
       33.85  1:08.82                                                      
 33 Dittamo, Paul V           13 SA-GA                1:06.54    1:08.90        
       33.79  1:08.90                                                      
 34 Fernandez, Alex R         14 Sharks!-GA           1:08.24    1:09.00        
       34.01  1:09.00                                                      
 35 Gillan, Brendan M         14 CA-SC                1:09.47    1:09.28        
       34.19  1:09.28                                                      
 36 Petty, J.C. C             13 SA-GA                1:08.90    1:09.55        
       34.75  1:09.55                                                      
 37 Burke, Alex C             13 SA-GA                1:11.92    1:10.12        
       34.19  1:10.12                                                      
 38 Darsey, Colton F          13 SA-GA                1:13.02    1:10.45        
       34.55  1:10.45                                                      
 39 Zhang, Han D              13 DDST-SE              1:08.35    1:10.88        
       34.65  1:10.88                                                      
 40 LaRosa, Jake R            14 SA-GA                1:12.23    1:10.93        
       34.38  1:10.93                                                      
 41 Williams III, Joe L       14 MSA-SE               1:11.77    1:11.05        
       34.19  1:11.05                                                      
 42 Mahoney, Nicholas P       13 SA-GA                1:14.52    1:11.47        
       35.24  1:11.47                                                      
 43 Padgett, Daniel R         13 AUB-SE               1:22.18    1:12.64        
       34.31  1:12.64                                                      
 44 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      13 SA-GA                1:11.20    1:12.76        
       35.44  1:12.76                                                      
 45 Kartvedt, Nicholas M      13 CA-SE                1:14.06    1:12.82        
       36.04  1:12.82                                                      
 46 Putinsky, Sam A           14 SA-GA                1:13.36    1:13.08        
       35.15  1:13.08                                                      
 47 Kinsaul, Larsen J         13 AUB-SE               1:14.59    1:13.95        
       36.30  1:13.95                                                      
 48 Newton, Brandon D         14 Hurricanes-GA        1:15.67    1:14.46        
       36.10  1:14.46                                                      
 49 Michael, Andrew S         14 SA-GA                1:12.32    1:14.56        
       35.37  1:14.56                                                      
 50 McDougal, Caleb J         14 PSL-SE               1:11.80    1:14.66        
       35.06  1:14.66                                                      
 51 Higey, Justin A           13 Birmingham-SE        1:23.61    1:19.68        
       39.60  1:19.68                                                      
 52 McMillan, Fuller F        13 DDST-SE              1:20.22    1:20.09        
       39.04  1:20.09                                                      
 53 Troup, Joshua S           13 PSL-SE               1:19.14    1:22.00        
       39.78  1:22.00                                                      
 54 Bynum, Paul W             13 Barracudas-SE        1:18.18    1:23.00        
       40.09  1:23.00                                                      
 -- Dennis, Jacob T           13 PSL-SE               1:08.69         NS        
 -- Landrum, Jack H           13 SA-GA                  59.65         NS        
 -- Powers, Sean P            14 PSL-SE               1:19.90         NS        
 -- Fechter, Noah V           13 CA-SC                1:10.22         NS        
 -- Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                1:01.37         NS        
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillette, Alana K         24 AUB-SE                 58.92      56.93        
       18.66    56.93                                                      
  2 Vonjouanne, Jenny M       22 MSA-SE                 59.93      57.84        
       28.06    57.84                                                      
  3 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE                58.96      58.60        
       28.87    58.60                                                      
  4 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE              1:02.81      59.70        
       29.24    59.70                                                      
  5 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE               1:00.18    1:00.07        
       29.21  1:00.07                                                      
  6 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          59.34    1:01.33        
       29.90  1:01.33                                                      
  7 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE              1:02.58    1:03.02        
       30.47  1:03.02                                                      
 -- Kuulasmaa, Lotta J        17 GYSS-SE              1:03.25         NS        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                1:04.68    1:01.71        
       30.12  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Phillips, Meredith F      15 SWAT-SE              1:04.31    1:02.09        
       30.51  1:02.09                                                      
 11 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE        1:04.24    1:02.40        
       30.55  1:02.40                                                      
 12 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:04.29    1:02.89        
       30.21  1:02.89                                                      
 13 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                1:04.82    1:03.02        
       31.00  1:03.02                                                      
 14 Litke, Brittany E         15 SA-GA                1:04.41    1:03.07        
       30.45  1:03.07                                                      
 15 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                1:03.82    1:03.76        
       30.74  1:03.76                                                      
 16 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      15 MSA-SE               1:04.13    1:04.39        
       31.06  1:04.39                                                      
C - Final
 17 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                1:05.15    1:01.41        
       30.45  1:01.41                                                      
 18 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:06.26    1:02.71        
       31.19  1:02.71                                                      
 19 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                1:05.08    1:03.30        
       31.17  1:03.30                                                      
 20 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                1:06.26    1:03.77        
       31.29  1:03.77                                                      
 21 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:05.33    1:04.47        
       31.31  1:04.47                                                      
 22 Anderson, Maggie G        15 SA-GA                1:05.76    1:05.55        
       32.18  1:05.55                                                      
 23 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE              1:05.71    1:06.43        
       32.63  1:06.43                                                      
 24 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              1:06.04    1:06.74        
       32.61  1:06.74                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillette, Alana K         24 AUB-SE                 55.29      58.92 q      
       29.30    58.92                                                      
  2 Legg, Hannah G            17 SWAT-SE                57.36      58.96 q      
       28.92    58.96                                                      
  3 Pittman, Genny G          16 Birmingham-SE          55.29      59.34 q      
       28.67    59.34                                                      
  4 Vonjouanne, Jenny M       22 MSA-SE                    NT      59.93 q      
       29.05    59.93                                                      
  5 Page, Kierstin M          16 MSA-SE                 59.79    1:00.18 q      
       29.47  1:00.18                                                      
  6 Malone, Aja E             15 SA-GA                  57.73    1:00.48 q      
       29.52  1:00.48                                                      
  7 Paschal, Maddie L         16 Sharks!-GA             59.18    1:00.66 q      
       30.08  1:00.66                                                      
  8 Hudson, Olivia J          16 SWAT-SE              1:00.36    1:02.58 q      
       30.34  1:02.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelsoe, Anna K            15 MTAC-SE              1:02.71    1:02.81 q      
       30.65  1:02.81                                                      
 10 Kuulasmaa, Lotta J        17 GYSS-SE              1:03.00    1:03.25 q      
       31.07  1:03.25                                                      
 11 Gibson, Madison G         16 SA-GA                1:01.35    1:03.53 q      
       30.54  1:03.53                                                      
 12 Ryberg, Chandler C        17 SA-GA                1:01.44    1:03.70 q      
       31.25  1:03.70                                                      
 13 Frandsen, Kayla A         16 SA-GA                1:03.19    1:03.82 q      
       31.16  1:03.82                                                      
 14 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      15 MSA-SE               1:04.53    1:04.13 q      
       31.27  1:04.13                                                      
 15 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       16 Birmingham-SE        1:01.44    1:04.24 q      
       31.44  1:04.24                                                      
 16 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:01.49    1:04.29 q      
       31.23  1:04.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Meredith F      15 SWAT-SE              1:02.44    1:04.31 q      
       31.63  1:04.31                                                      
 18 Litke, Brittany E         15 SA-GA                1:00.59    1:04.41 q      
       31.13  1:04.41                                                      
 19 Smith, Alexi Y            15 SA-GA                1:02.06    1:04.68 q      
       31.67  1:04.68                                                      
 20 Charron, Kathleen E       15 SA-GA                1:04.04    1:04.82 q      
       32.04  1:04.82                                                      
 21 Crow, Cadie A             15 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:05.08 q      
       31.53  1:05.08                                                      
 22 Downs, Maddie E           16 SA-GA                1:00.45    1:05.15 q      
       32.38  1:05.15                                                      
 23 Bagent, Erin C            17 SA-GA                1:02.63    1:05.33 q      
       31.78  1:05.33                                                      
 24 Bennett, Chloe D          16 JST-SE               1:04.31    1:05.64 q      
       32.18  1:05.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stelling, Maddie F        16 MTAC-SE              1:05.82    1:05.71        
       32.48  1:05.71                                                      
 26 Anderson, Maggie G        15 SA-GA                1:04.65    1:05.76        
       32.22  1:05.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Phelps, Trista D          16 SWAT-SE              1:03.02    1:06.04        
       32.33  1:06.04                                                      
 28 Chandler, Allison V       15 SA-GA                1:01.13    1:06.26        
       32.39  1:06.26                                                      
 28 Held, Madeline L          16 Birmingham-SE        1:03.59    1:06.26        
       32.30  1:06.26                                                      
 30 Bagger, Isabel R          12 AUB-SE               1:04.77    1:06.37        
       32.32  1:06.37                                                      
 31 Filan, Caroline E         15 SA-GA                1:02.72    1:06.50        
       32.58  1:06.50                                                      
 32 Sibilia, Maddie A         15 SA-GA                1:05.62    1:06.69        
       33.13  1:06.69                                                      
 33 Brown, Samantha K         17 Dova-SE              1:08.29    1:07.10        
       33.14  1:07.10                                                      
 34 Jones, Jeni R             17 FINS-LA              1:05.57    1:07.28        
       32.62  1:07.28                                                      
 35 Lin, Val C                12 SA-GA                1:07.45    1:07.70        
       33.78  1:07.70                                                      
 36 McDevitt, Elizabeth E     15 SA-GA                1:07.29    1:07.83        
       33.49  1:07.83                                                      
 37 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      15 SA-GA                1:09.68    1:07.90        
       33.12  1:07.90                                                      
 38 Wallace, Sarah E          16 SA-GA                1:08.85    1:08.16        
       33.45  1:08.16                                                      
 39 White, Avery K            15 SA-GA                1:06.23    1:08.30        
       33.73  1:08.30                                                      
 40 Dean, Rebecca K           15 MTAC-SE              1:08.23    1:08.32        
       33.43  1:08.32                                                      
 41 Wray, Karen L             17 MTAC-SE              1:01.18    1:08.48        
       33.47  1:08.48                                                      
 42 Smith, Ali C              18 Birmingham-SE        1:04.77    1:08.58        
       33.79  1:08.58                                                      
 43 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  16 SA-GA                1:03.51    1:08.63        
       33.73  1:08.63                                                      
 44 Norton, Kim G             17 SA-GA                1:08.87    1:09.06        
       33.46  1:09.06                                                      
 45 Hackler, Tatum Y          12 CA-SE                1:10.73    1:09.46        
       33.12  1:09.46                                                      
 46 Norris, Chandler J        18 GYSS-SE              1:06.22    1:11.12        
       34.61  1:11.12                                                      
 47 Bundschuh, Kyle E         15 SA-GA                1:12.07    1:11.59        
       35.18  1:11.59                                                      
 48 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     15 AUB-SE               1:09.36    1:11.71        
       34.68  1:11.71                                                      
 49 Harris, Frances E         15 SWAT-SE              1:03.75    1:11.86        
       34.64  1:11.86                                                      
 50 Decatrel, Celine M        16 SA-GA                1:10.73    1:12.46        
       35.27  1:12.46                                                      
 51 O'Malley, Meredith A      16 MSA-SE               1:10.28    1:13.49        
       35.62  1:13.49                                                      
 52 Brindley, Donaji K        12 CA-SE                1:11.50    1:13.67        
       36.40  1:13.67                                                      
 53 Strobaugh, Emily E        15 PSL-SE               1:11.08    1:14.01        
       36.05  1:14.01                                                      
 54 Hadaway, Leigh C          15 Hurricanes-GA        1:13.73    1:14.21        
       35.92  1:14.21                                                      
 55 Pekkalainen, Annika H     15 SA-GA                1:13.17    1:14.87        
       36.77  1:14.87                                                      
 56 Stedke, Ali N             15 MTAC-SE              1:15.62    1:17.78        
       37.72  1:17.78                                                      
 57 Lian, Annie N             15 MSA-SE                    NT    1:23.94        
       40.33  1:23.94                                                      
 58 Bowman, Katherine E       15 DDST-SE              1:27.11    1:25.77        
       41.21  1:25.77                                                      
 59 Leroy, Abby E             17 Sharks!-GA           1:24.91    1:25.78        
 -- Casella, Shanda N         23 AUB-SE               1:00.88         DQ        
       30.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Goelz, Alyssa L           15 SA-GA                1:12.00         NS        
 -- Michalak, Calla E         16 MTAC-SE              1:01.35         NS        
 -- Leary, Mary K             17 SA-GA                  56.91         NS        
 -- Tucker, Ashley E          17 Birmingham-SE        1:01.42         NS        
 -- Niederhauser, Mary Kate   16 SA-GA                1:08.87         NS        
 -- Barrows, Kimmy M          16 SA-GA                1:08.71         NS        
 -- Page, Shayla M            15 WAC-SE                    NT         NS        
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE                53.16      51.52        
       25.53    51.52                                                      
  2 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE                55.28      54.06        
       26.09    54.06                                                      
  3 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE                 54.46      54.59        
       26.73    54.59                                                      
  4 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE                56.23      54.79        
       26.65    54.79                                                      
  5 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 53.63      54.84        
       26.19    54.84                                                      
  6 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                  56.31      55.63        
       27.09    55.63                                                      
  7 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE                56.02      56.09        
       27.06    56.09                                                      
  8 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE          56.38      58.02        
       28.39    58.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE                57.12      53.90        
       26.62    53.90                                                      
 10 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 56.42      55.19        
       26.66    55.19                                                      
 11 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                  58.68      56.98        
       27.82    56.98                                                      
 12 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE          59.51      57.09        
       27.72    57.09                                                      
 13 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE                57.43      57.79        
       27.85    57.79                                                      
 14 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE                59.74      58.07        
       28.24    58.07                                                      
 15 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  59.42      58.79        
       28.01    58.79                                                      
 -- Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                 59.34         NS        
C - Final
 17 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE               1:00.50      58.20        
       28.44    58.20                                                      
 18 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE              1:02.27      59.90        
       29.57    59.90                                                      
 19 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                1:01.63    1:01.06        
       29.99  1:01.06                                                      
 20 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        1:01.34    1:01.14        
       30.39  1:01.14                                                      
 21 Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE              1:02.24    1:02.57        
       30.90  1:02.57                                                      
 22 Wilcher, Jordan Q         15 Dova-SE              1:02.12    1:03.37        
       30.68  1:03.37                                                      
 23 Ciskowski, Harrison P     16 MTAC-SE              1:05.04    1:04.24        
       31.13  1:04.24                                                      
 24 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              1:04.81    1:05.23        
       31.33  1:05.23                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Ethan M             17 MTAC-SE                51.79      53.16 q      
       26.44    53.16                                                      
  2 Simpson, Kyle A           17 TNT-SE                 51.18      53.63 q      
       25.78    53.63                                                      
  3 Anderson, Will C          17 TNT-SE                 51.82      54.46 q      
       26.55    54.46                                                      
  4 McMurry, Anthony J        17 SA-GA                  51.62      54.63 q      
       27.75    54.63                                                      
  5 Kelton, Grant P           16 MTAC-SE                54.93      55.28 q      
       27.00    55.28                                                      
  6 Phelps, Tyler J           17 SWAT-SE                54.62      56.02 q      
       27.17    56.02                                                      
  7 Kelsoe, Jacob W           17 MTAC-SE                52.51      56.23 q      
       27.64    56.23                                                      
  8 Ragan, Michael E          17 SA-GA                  56.47      56.31 q      
       27.32    56.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Corey J           16 Birmingham-SE          52.31      56.38 q      
       27.00    56.38                                                      
 10 Howard, Robert C          15 AUB-SE                 58.65      56.42 q      
       27.56    56.42                                                      
 11 Wray, David M             17 MTAC-SE                53.97      57.12 q      
       28.28    57.12                                                      
 12 Hodde, Ben F              17 SWAT-SE              1:00.14      57.43 q      
       28.41    57.43                                                      
 13 Atmore, Blake B           15 SA-GA                  56.88      58.68 q      
       29.29    58.68                                                      
 14 Hyatt, Everett E          17 SA-GA                  56.96      59.29 q      
       28.75    59.29                                                      
 15 Levens, Ken W             16 PSL-SE                 57.98      59.34 q      
       29.02    59.34                                                      
 16 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  56.86      59.42 q      
       28.40    59.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byron, Eric D             16 Birmingham-SE          58.14      59.51 q      
       29.04    59.51                                                      
 18 Pollard, Kevin C          17 SWAT-SE                54.05      59.74 q      
       29.16    59.74                                                      
 19 Frinak, Kevin M           16 AUB-SE                 57.10    1:00.50 q      
       29.31  1:00.50                                                      
 20 Hall, Shelby R            17 Birmingham-SE        1:01.45    1:01.34 q      
       30.40  1:01.34                                                      
 21 Ellard, Weaver            17 SA-GA                  59.92    1:01.63 q      
       30.48  1:01.63                                                      
 22 Wilcher, Jordan Q         15 Dova-SE              1:02.86    1:02.12 q      
       30.15  1:02.12                                                      
 23 Stelling, Garrett T       15 MTAC-SE              1:04.23    1:02.24 q      
       30.79  1:02.24                                                      
 24 Franklin, Blake E         17 MTAC-SE              1:02.43    1:02.27 q      
       30.89  1:02.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kozlovski, Andrew I       16 SA-GA                1:01.31    1:02.85        
       31.27  1:02.85                                                      
 26 Havens, Isaac J           15 CA-SC                1:01.95    1:03.62        
       30.94  1:03.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                1:01.78    1:04.08        
       31.10  1:04.08                                                      
 28 Algiers, Jackson G        15 SWAT-SE              1:04.59    1:04.81        
       31.48  1:04.81                                                      
 29 Ciskowski, Harrison P     16 MTAC-SE              1:05.43    1:05.04        
       31.44  1:05.04                                                      
 30 Bradly, Spencer H         18 Birmingham-SE        1:07.19    1:05.11        
       32.39  1:05.11                                                      
 31 Blohme, Arnold P          15 SWAT-SE              1:04.68    1:05.39        
       32.13  1:05.39                                                      
 32 Alpeter, Chris S          15 WAC-SE               1:04.28    1:05.70        
       31.80  1:05.70                                                      
 33 Dittman Jr., David J      18 Sharks!-GA           1:06.56    1:06.36        
       32.29  1:06.36                                                      
 34 McWilliams, Cody J        15 CA-SE                1:04.78    1:06.39        
       33.16  1:06.39                                                      
 35 Pekkalainen, Michael A    15 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:06.62        
       33.15  1:06.62                                                      
 36 Christiansen, Matthew J   16 MTAC-SE              1:08.69    1:07.00        
       33.88  1:07.00                                                      
 37 Lockwood, Peyton F        15 SA-GA                1:07.33    1:07.09        
       32.56  1:07.09                                                      
 38 Perry, Houston M          18 MTAC-SE              1:07.41    1:07.64        
       33.73  1:07.64                                                      
 39 Roxbury, J.R. R           17 PSL-SE               1:05.81    1:07.91        
       31.96  1:07.91                                                      
 40 Gray, Michael A           17 DDST-SE              1:05.74    1:08.93        
       33.56  1:08.93                                                      
 41 Pontalti, Christian M     15 SA-GA                1:10.85    1:09.09        
       34.34  1:09.09                                                      
 42 Howlin, Hunter Z          15 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.37        
       33.61  1:09.37                                                      
 43 Chapman, Andrew T         15 DDST-SE              1:08.79    1:09.94        
       33.99  1:09.94                                                      
 44 Lamkin, Jonathan D        17 CA-SC                1:11.26    1:10.97        
       34.78  1:10.97                                                      
 45 Kim, Steven               15 Sharks!-GA           1:10.38    1:11.56        
       35.70  1:11.56                                                      
 46 Coggin, Brandon B         15 AUB-SE               1:10.01    1:11.89        
       34.50  1:11.89                                                      
 47 Lowe, Wilson B            17 Barracudas-SE        1:27.72    1:25.88        
       41.89  1:25.88                                                      
 -- Lobitz, Thomas B          16 CA-SC                1:09.59         NS        
 -- Hogsed, Nick P            15 SA-GA                  57.75         NS        
 -- Dowling, Chase P          16 MSA-SE               1:02.37         NS        
 -- Gross, Brandon M          15 SA-GA                  57.03         NS        
 -- Kiefer, Sam B             21 AUB-SE                 56.95         NS        
 -- Keith, Taylor A           15 SWAT-SE              1:09.36         NS        
 -- Smith, Colby A            18 DDST-SE              1:19.55         NS        
 -- Bruechner, Frank M        17 CA-SE                1:05.83         NS        
 -- Kammholz, Bjorn E         15 SA-GA                1:01.95         NS        
 -- Reed, Joshua O            17 DDST-SE                59.49         NS        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce          10 SA-GA                  59.76      58.90         20  
       28.16    58.90                                                      
  2 Feldvoss, Emily C   10 TNT-SE               1:05.76    1:02.46         17  
       30.20  1:02.46                                                      
  3 Mattson, Hannah M   10 Hurricanes-GA        1:04.49    1:02.49         16  
       29.30  1:02.49                                                      
  4 Burt, Haley A       10 Birmingham-SE        1:05.87    1:04.09         15  
       30.49  1:04.09                                                      
  5 McNair, Molly W     10 UN-SE                1:07.60    1:04.42         14  
       31.03  1:04.42                                                      
  6 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE               1:07.15    1:04.80         13  
       30.53  1:04.80                                                      
  7 Tessier, Alessandr  10 SA-GA                1:06.35    1:06.13         12  
       31.46  1:06.13                                                      
  8 Stevens, JoAnne J   10 MSA-SE               1:08.70    1:06.67         11  
       32.11  1:06.67                                                      
  9 Sterneld, Mei M     10 SA-GA                1:08.58    1:07.41          9  
       32.33  1:07.41                                                      
 10 Muncher, Carlee J   10 JST-SE               1:08.14    1:07.64          7  
       32.42  1:07.64                                                      
 11 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                1:05.44    1:07.67          6  
       31.98  1:07.67                                                      
 12 Thompson, Sarah Gr   9 SA-GA                1:08.99    1:08.04          5  
       32.50  1:08.04                                                      
 13 Bender, Alexis D     9 SA-GA                1:11.17    1:08.75          4  
       33.72  1:08.75                                                      
 14 Hargrove, Prather    9 MYB-SE               1:11.80    1:08.83          3  
       32.99  1:08.83                                                      
 15 Smith, Sammie A     10 SA-GA                1:10.95    1:08.87          2  
       33.28  1:08.87                                                      
 16 Smith, Edie M       10 Birmingham-SE        1:11.58    1:09.26          1  
       33.58  1:09.26                                                      
 17 Duncan, Lizzie R    10 CA-SC                1:09.43    1:09.75        
       33.97  1:09.75                                                      
 18 Wooton, Lizzie R    10 Dova-SE              1:12.61    1:10.50        
       33.51  1:10.50                                                      
 19 Cohen, Emma Claire  10 SA-GA                1:12.82    1:10.80        
       33.80  1:10.80                                                      
 20 Munson, Caitlyn M    9 SA-GA                1:11.13    1:10.87        
       34.48  1:10.87                                                      
 21 Lopez, Jackeline     9 SA-GA                1:13.07    1:11.22        
 22 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE        1:13.03    1:11.72        
       34.09  1:11.72                                                      
 23 Suhr, Zoe K         10 SA-GA                1:15.51    1:12.16        
       35.04  1:12.16                                                      
 24 Kale, Sydney R      10 CA-SE                1:25.39    1:12.80        
       33.09  1:12.80                                                      
 25 Rummins, Catherine   9 SA-GA                1:12.31    1:12.84        
       35.14  1:12.84                                                      
 26 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE               1:17.59    1:12.99        
       34.62  1:12.99                                                      
 26 Hollingsworth, Car  10 Hurricanes-GA        1:10.15    1:12.99        
       34.74  1:12.99                                                      
 28 Luskus, Mallory L   10 SA-GA                1:14.05    1:13.40        
       35.40  1:13.40                                                      
 29 Ross, Emma G        10 SA-GA                1:19.18    1:13.45        
       35.13  1:13.45                                                      
 30 Blish, Isabel T     10 Birmingham-SE        1:14.62    1:13.86        
       35.82  1:13.86                                                      
 31 Self, Haley J       10 SA-GA                1:15.41    1:14.28        
       35.39  1:14.28                                                      
 32 Price, Lauren T      9 CA-SC                1:14.45    1:14.33        
       35.79  1:14.33                                                      
 33 Olson, Sarah B      10 SA-GA                1:19.40    1:14.38        
       35.00  1:14.38                                                      
 34 Donaldson, Maya R   10 SA-GA                1:18.62    1:14.46        
       35.69  1:14.46                                                      
 35 Rickheim, Olivia L  10 SA-GA                1:24.45    1:14.55        
       34.69  1:14.55                                                      
 36 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE        1:18.02    1:14.61        
       35.25  1:14.61                                                      
 37 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                1:16.38    1:14.79        
       35.32  1:14.79                                                      
 38 Breeze, Bailey S     9 SA-GA                1:15.86    1:14.94        
       35.90  1:14.94                                                      
 39 Carter, Blakeley E   9 SA-GA                1:14.50    1:15.21        
       36.51  1:15.21                                                      
 40 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                1:14.78    1:15.36        
       35.62  1:15.36                                                      
 41 Mansell, Savannah   10 SA-GA                1:15.54    1:15.46        
       36.97  1:15.46                                                      
 42 Crone, Lily O       10 SA-GA                1:14.33    1:15.77        
       35.57  1:15.77                                                      
 43 McCants, Constance  10 CA-SC                1:16.73    1:15.88        
       35.76  1:15.88                                                      
 44 Foster, Lexi N       9 SA-GA                1:18.50    1:16.23        
       36.66  1:16.23                                                      
 45 Kester, Sarah K     10 SA-GA                1:18.97    1:16.27        
       36.20  1:16.27                                                      
 46 Patterson, Abby L   10 CA-SC                1:16.08    1:16.32        
       36.51  1:16.32                                                      
 47 Barlow, Hunter G    10 Birmingham-SE        1:17.79    1:16.40        
       36.65  1:16.40                                                      
 48 Bailey, Abby K      10 SWAT-SE              1:19.49    1:16.52        
       36.70  1:16.52                                                      
 49 Kerr, Eva R          9 Dova-SE              1:26.37    1:16.80        
 50 Mosley, Diamond C    9 SA-GA                1:20.80    1:17.21        
       35.54  1:17.21                                                      
 51 McCardle, Lucy L     9 CA-SC                1:18.12    1:17.25        
       35.78  1:17.25                                                      
 52 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE        1:19.59    1:17.38        
       37.18  1:17.38                                                      
 53 Costantini, Kenned   9 SWAT-SE              1:25.25    1:17.62        
       37.32  1:17.62                                                      
 54 Sweeney, Reagan N    8 SA-GA                1:18.15    1:18.04        
       37.00  1:18.04                                                      
 55 Perry, Grace Anna   10 GYSS-SE              1:21.61    1:18.25        
       35.88  1:18.25                                                      
 56 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                1:17.16    1:19.44        
       37.73  1:19.44                                                      
 57 Strohmeier, Abby B   9 Birmingham-SE        1:21.05    1:19.50        
       38.90  1:19.50                                                      
 58 Bailey, Ally V       8 SWAT-SE              1:21.66    1:19.77        
       36.19  1:19.77                                                      
 59 Kelly, Elizabeth N  10 SA-GA                1:24.06    1:19.93        
       36.73  1:19.93                                                      
 60 Andrews, Isabelle   10 SA-GA                1:22.56    1:20.38        
       37.07  1:20.38                                                      
 61 May, Hensley M      10 Marlins-SE           1:24.57    1:20.66        
       37.84  1:20.66                                                      
 62 Kovac, Rebecca Y    10 SSA-SE               1:17.18    1:20.81        
       38.40  1:20.81                                                      
 63 Helms, Ali A        10 TNT-SE               1:21.71    1:21.03        
       37.77  1:21.03                                                      
 64 Danielsson, Emily   10 SA-GA                1:21.06    1:21.45        
       38.51  1:21.45                                                      
 65 Henson, Jordi A      9 CA-SC                1:22.09    1:21.61        
       37.38  1:21.61                                                      
 66 Perrotti, Jordan L   8 Sharks!-GA           1:29.88    1:21.64        
       38.61  1:21.64                                                      
 67 Barrow, Chandler C  10 SA-GA                1:23.00    1:22.16        
       39.56  1:22.16                                                      
 68 Barnett, Katelyn B  10 Barracudas-SE        1:29.07    1:22.24        
       39.57  1:22.24                                                      
 69 Chambliss, Madison  10 PSL-SE               1:22.44    1:22.59        
       38.12  1:22.59                                                      
 70 Hough, Katherine M  10 CA-SC                1:26.53    1:23.10        
       40.63  1:23.10                                                      
 71 Pierce, Jenna G      8 GYSS-SE              1:21.90    1:23.20        
       37.96  1:23.20                                                      
 72 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE        1:22.72    1:23.57        
       39.73  1:23.57                                                      
 73 Patel, Madison U     8 DDST-SE              1:33.63    1:23.97        
       38.27  1:23.97                                                      
 74 Pynes, Caroline N    8 DDST-SE              1:25.97    1:26.24        
       39.60  1:26.24                                                      
 75 Ferguson, Maggie K   9 SWAT-SE              1:27.48    1:26.30        
       40.79  1:26.30                                                      
 76 Handley, Ella K      9 GYSS-SE              1:32.57    1:26.47        
       41.30  1:26.47                                                      
 77 Smith, Raegan D      8 GYSS-SE              1:32.50    1:26.60        
       40.63  1:26.60                                                      
 78 Paul, Lilian G      10 Dova-SE              1:28.46    1:26.92        
       40.51  1:26.92                                                      
 79 Blackburn, Darian    8 AUB-SE               1:44.95    1:27.63        
       38.75  1:27.63                                                      
 80 Scalise, Sydney E    9 SA-GA                1:24.04    1:27.72        
       39.70  1:27.72                                                      
 81 Diaz, Jamie B        9 DDST-SE              1:31.01    1:27.82        
       38.55  1:27.82                                                      
 82 Den Brok, Claire M   9 SA-GA                1:32.89    1:28.09        
       40.62  1:28.09                                                      
 83 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Marlins-SE           1:28.92    1:28.59        
       39.95  1:28.59                                                      
 84 Hooper, Emma E       8 Dova-SE              1:34.29    1:28.81        
       40.79  1:28.81                                                      
 85 Caldwell, Fairby G   9 SWAT-SE              1:44.95    1:29.36        
       42.25  1:29.36                                                      
 86 Hardin, Savannah R   9 AUB-SE               1:47.84    1:29.71        
       42.91  1:29.71                                                      
 87 Wilkerson, Savanna   8 Marlins-SE           1:31.99    1:30.43        
       43.84  1:30.43                                                      
 88 Waldrop, Ann G       9 JST-SE               1:31.16    1:30.45        
       41.09  1:30.45                                                      
 89 Van Norman, Caroli   8 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.66        
       40.96  1:30.66                                                      
 90 Pudner, Lucy C       9 AUB-SE               1:33.24    1:30.71        
       41.99  1:30.71                                                      
 91 Rickheim, Sami G     9 SA-GA                1:36.37    1:31.38        
       41.59  1:31.38                                                      
 92 Jerkovic, Elena      9 SA-GA                1:31.33    1:31.94        
       42.38  1:31.94                                                      
 93 Carpenter, Autumn   10 Birmingham-SE        1:29.58    1:33.94        
       41.48  1:33.94                                                      
 94 Merritt, Gracie M   10 DDST-SE              1:52.72    1:34.92        
       43.50  1:34.92                                                      
 95 Robbins, Maggie E    8 SSA-SE                    NT    1:35.16        
       42.53  1:35.16                                                      
 96 Dennis, Alyssa M     8 TNT-SE               1:38.55    1:35.26        
       47.97  1:35.26                                                      
 97 Strickland, Kate W   9 TNT-SE               1:36.70    1:36.61        
       46.18  1:36.61                                                      
 98 Zhang, Kai C         7 DDST-SE              1:45.11    1:37.00        
 99 Bradley, Grace M     9 AUB-SE               1:56.41    1:37.35        
       44.01  1:37.35                                                      
100 Wood, Macy G        10 Sharks!-GA           1:38.18    1:38.51        
       43.86  1:38.51                                                      
101 McCracken, Libby A   8 TNT-SE               1:32.83    1:39.38        
       47.45  1:39.38                                                      
102 Price, Micah         6 CA-SC                1:45.29    1:39.96        
       45.97  1:39.96                                                      
103 O'Day, Camryn R      9 SA-GA                1:37.93    1:40.33        
       47.19  1:40.33                                                      
104 Cosman, Carsyn M     7 CA-SC                1:42.29    1:40.50        
       47.02  1:40.50                                                      
105 Allen, Adah E        9 Birmingham-SE        1:44.98    1:40.61        
       49.09  1:40.61                                                      
106 Smith, Taylor R      9 SWAT-SE              1:35.48    1:41.04        
       48.69  1:41.04                                                      
107 McHugh, Avery C      9 DDST-SE              1:39.80    1:41.14        
       45.43  1:41.14                                                      
108 Williams, Katie E    9 AUB-SE               1:49.63    1:41.33        
109 Cooper, Amelia C     7 SA-GA                1:46.47    1:42.23        
       44.52  1:42.23                                                      
110 Hegan, Lorianna A    9 TNT-SE               1:53.61    1:42.30        
       47.88  1:42.30                                                      
111 Shiflett, Ivey O     9 TNT-SE               1:40.97    1:42.89        
       48.37  1:42.89                                                      
112 Smith, Lauren E     10 CA-SE                1:46.94    1:44.82        
113 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE        1:50.21    1:44.93        
       49.10  1:44.93                                                      
114 Hunter, Sadie E      8 TNT-SE               1:49.69    1:47.34        
       49.16  1:47.34                                                      
115 Strickland, Sarah    9 TNT-SE               1:49.41    1:47.76        
       51.09  1:47.76                                                      
116 Carden, Caroline G  10 SA-GA                1:48.99    1:49.23        
       49.58  1:49.23                                                      
117 Marchese, Rylee N    9 DDST-SE              1:50.89    1:50.02        
       51.02  1:50.02                                                      
118 Dawe, Beth M         6 Sharks!-GA           1:51.04    1:52.40        
       49.70  1:52.40                                                      
119 Howell, Lillie C     8 TNT-SE                    NT    1:55.24        
       53.46  1:55.24                                                      
120 Rinker, Clara A      8 Birmingham-SE        2:01.73    1:55.55        
       53.34  1:55.55                                                      
121 Steele, Grace M      8 TNT-SE               2:00.65    1:55.78        
       52.34  1:55.78                                                      
122 Rife, Madison S     10 TNT-SE                    NT    1:57.05        
       53.41  1:57.05                                                      
123 Mosley, Dallas N     7 SA-GA                2:06.75    2:04.06        
       57.00  2:04.06                                                      
124 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:07.99        
       58.14  2:07.99                                                      
125 Evermon, Lindsay G   8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:11.99        
     1:04.68  2:11.99                                                      
126 Podemski, Lauren E   7 AUB-SE                    NT    2:14.11        
     1:00.22  2:14.11                                                      
127 Groves, Sophia D     7 PSL-SE               2:43.44    2:18.03        
     1:02.81  2:18.03                                                      
128 Dixon, Brooke D      7 PSL-SE               2:24.99    2:18.59        
     1:05.34  2:18.59                                                      
129 Evermon, Natalie J   6 AUB-SE                    NT    2:36.67        
 -- Barrow, Callie T     8 SA-GA                1:37.98         DQ        
       42.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Powell, MACY S      10 SWAT-SE              1:22.69         NS        
 -- Bolton, Emma A      10 DDST-SE              1:34.56         NS        
 -- Shapiro, Liana D     8 DDST-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Bell, McLean M      10 Birmingham-SE        1:32.51         NS        
 -- Shook, Katie D       9 Marlins-SE           1:37.13         NS        
 -- Sadler, Heriot E     8 CA-SC                1:58.25         NS        
 -- Hammond, Kathy E    10 MYB-SE               1:13.21         NS        
 -- Clark, Chrismon E    9 CA-SC                     NT         NS        
 -- Scott, Grayson E     9 Birmingham-SE        1:44.43         NS        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb T     10 DDST-SE              1:03.68    1:02.85         20  
       30.06  1:02.85                                                      
  2 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE               1:04.58    1:03.69         17  
       30.27  1:03.69                                                      
  3 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                1:04.32    1:04.35         16  
       30.62  1:04.35                                                      
  4 Cosman, Brooks M    10 CA-SC                1:07.46    1:04.83         15  
       30.47  1:04.83                                                      
  5 Kalenik, Nicholas   10 SA-GA                1:05.64    1:05.18         14  
       31.42  1:05.18                                                      
  6 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                1:02.28    1:05.54         13  
       31.29  1:05.54                                                      
  7 McCraw, Wilson W    10 Birmingham-SE        1:04.50    1:05.61         12  
       31.45  1:05.61                                                      
  8 Sims, Sam G         10 SA-GA                1:09.45    1:07.74         11  
       31.65  1:07.74                                                      
  9 Scott, Dylan J      10 SA-GA                1:07.14    1:08.27          9  
       33.26  1:08.27                                                      
 10 Reynolds, Noble R   10 PSL-SE               1:11.18    1:09.10          7  
       31.61  1:09.10                                                      
 11 Pendley, Owen C     10 SA-GA                1:10.30    1:09.60          6  
       32.76  1:09.60                                                      
 12 Sheils, Trey M      10 TNT-SE               1:12.81    1:10.91          5  
       33.97  1:10.91                                                      
 13 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                1:11.27    1:11.06          3.5
       34.30  1:11.06                                                      
 13 Bender, Justin C     8 SA-GA                1:12.10    1:11.06          3.5
       33.99  1:11.06                                                      
 15 Brown, Hayden A     10 SA-GA                1:14.54    1:11.19          2  
       34.32  1:11.19                                                      
 16 Campbell, Coleman    9 CA-SC                1:10.27    1:11.31          1  
       33.78  1:11.31                                                      
 17 Bender, Matthew A    8 SA-GA                1:14.59    1:12.21        
       34.39  1:12.21                                                      
 18 Gauldin, Alex C     10 DDST-SE              1:17.44    1:12.99        
       35.01  1:12.99                                                      
 19 Troup, Jonah M      10 PSL-SE               1:13.31    1:13.29        
       34.13  1:13.29                                                      
 20 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                1:13.62    1:13.46        
       35.90  1:13.46                                                      
 21 Conrad, Stephen J    8 Marlins-SE           1:14.56    1:13.51        
       35.41  1:13.51                                                      
 22 Herd, Cameron A      9 SA-GA                1:17.99    1:13.99        
       34.79  1:13.99                                                      
 23 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE               1:15.73    1:14.28        
       34.94  1:14.28                                                      
 24 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA        1:17.23    1:14.43        
       36.01  1:14.43                                                      
 25 Ochoa, Stefano S    10 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.58        
       34.22  1:14.58                                                      
 26 Tenbrunsel, Nick S   9 CA-SC                1:17.10    1:16.03        
       36.01  1:16.03                                                      
 27 DenBrok, Ethan A     9 SA-GA                1:15.68    1:16.29        
       36.89  1:16.29                                                      
 28 Barnhart, Vaughn M   9 MSA-SE               1:23.15    1:16.60        
       35.88  1:16.60                                                      
 29 McGriff, Harrison    9 DDST-SE                   NT    1:16.61        
       34.11  1:16.61                                                      
 30 Carter, Trey W       7 SA-GA                1:17.24    1:16.89        
 31 Jameson, William E   8 Marlins-SE           1:16.76    1:17.05        
       37.73  1:17.05                                                      
 32 Magahey, Jake M     10 SA-GA                1:16.75    1:18.83        
       37.52  1:18.83                                                      
 33 Daigle, A.P. P      10 CA-SE                1:21.84    1:19.10        
       37.04  1:19.10                                                      
 34 Balmes, Ben F       10 SA-GA                1:19.68    1:19.50        
       37.34  1:19.50                                                      
 35 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE               1:26.65    1:19.53        
       38.47  1:19.53                                                      
 36 Earheart, Reese     10 Marlins-SE           1:20.41    1:20.09        
       37.27  1:20.09                                                      
 37 Collins, Gered S    10 SA-GA                1:22.98    1:20.55        
       38.50  1:20.55                                                      
 38 Cassell, Brady N    10 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:20.91        
       35.92  1:20.91                                                      
 39 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE               1:28.45    1:21.54        
       38.57  1:21.54                                                      
 40 Ward, Jackson P      9 SA-GA                1:25.87    1:22.16        
       37.46  1:22.16                                                      
 41 Breeze, Bear H       9 SA-GA                1:18.05    1:23.24        
       38.91  1:23.24                                                      
 42 Benzek, Alec N       9 MSA-SE               1:38.97    1:23.79        
       39.63  1:23.79                                                      
 43 Philpott, Brayden    9 Marlins-SE           1:28.69    1:24.51        
       40.91  1:24.51                                                      
 44 Bried, Thomas R      8 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.03        
       38.35  1:25.03                                                      
 45 Earheart, Aiden      9 Marlins-SE           1:24.16    1:25.14        
       39.64  1:25.14                                                      
 46 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE               1:36.31    1:25.28        
       39.76  1:25.28                                                      
 47 Hendricks, Blake P  10 CA-SC                1:28.99    1:25.74        
       39.33  1:25.74                                                      
 48 Chandler, Beckett    8 AUB-SE               1:26.92    1:25.98        
       40.65  1:25.98                                                      
 49 Adamski, Ben C       9 SWAT-SE              1:35.02    1:26.93        
       39.36  1:26.93                                                      
 50 Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE        1:27.24    1:28.01        
       41.41  1:28.01                                                      
 51 Stout, Charlie L     7 SA-GA                1:39.85    1:28.39        
       42.69  1:28.39                                                      
 52 Villhauer, Logan F   8 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.71        
       41.72  1:28.71                                                      
 53 WU, James            8 AUB-SE               1:34.62    1:28.81        
       42.62  1:28.81                                                      
 54 Slabiak, Connor J    8 SA-GA                1:30.00    1:29.55        
       42.16  1:29.55                                                      
 55 Hannah, Zachary B    8 DDST-SE              1:40.85    1:29.86        
       39.00  1:29.86                                                      
 56 Robbins, Staton C   10 SSA-SE               1:29.90    1:30.84        
       41.30  1:30.84                                                      
 57 Roberts, Austin J    9 CA-SC                     NT    1:31.94        
       42.96  1:31.94                                                      
 58 Niculas, Andrew D   10 SA-GA                     NT    1:32.55        
       42.87  1:32.55                                                      
 59 Ferguson, Connor N   7 Marlins-SE           1:40.17    1:33.09        
       45.36  1:33.09                                                      
 60 Wilkerson, Cain C    9 Marlins-SE           1:32.04    1:33.23        
       45.10  1:33.23                                                      
 61 Black, Connor G     10 MSA-SE               1:49.22    1:33.49        
       41.97  1:33.49                                                      
 62 Scott, Sam E         9 TNT-SE               1:48.54    1:34.03        
       43.55  1:34.03                                                      
 63 McCandlish, Austin  10 PSL-SE               1:34.82    1:34.98        
       44.91  1:34.98                                                      
 64 Tomlin, Joshua M     8 CA-SC                1:34.28    1:35.58        
       45.18  1:35.58                                                      
 65 Foster, Ryan T       8 SA-GA                1:38.35    1:36.09        
       45.00  1:36.09                                                      
 66 Doherty, Owen E     10 SA-GA                1:32.17    1:36.69        
       48.40  1:36.69                                                      
 67 Thornton, Ryan S     9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:41.27        
       45.54  1:41.27                                                      
 68 Patel, Jack H        6 DDST-SE              2:00.78    1:41.42        
       46.86  1:41.42                                                      
 69 Louch, Alexander M   9 Marlins-SE           1:40.00    1:41.83        
       48.91  1:41.83                                                      
 70 Barlow, Bo D         7 Birmingham-SE        1:41.38    1:42.75        
       47.70  1:42.75                                                      
 71 Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE        1:47.24    1:43.74        
       46.86  1:43.74                                                      
 72 Bishop, Eric W       8 MSA-SE               1:44.77    1:48.06        
       50.89  1:48.06                                                      
 73 Brady, Liam S        8 WAC-SE               2:06.53    1:50.80        
       49.27  1:50.80                                                      
 74 Pearce, Alex H       8 PSL-SE               1:52.43    1:54.81        
       51.21  1:54.81                                                      
 75 Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:55.84        
 76 Parrish, Daniel J    7 CA-SC                2:09.32    1:58.76        
 77 Camp, Dawson c       9 Barracudas-SE        2:02.64    2:01.06        
       57.93  2:01.06                                                      
 -- Reiter, X B         10 SA-GA                1:26.78         NS        
 -- Critchfield, Micha  10 SA-GA                1:08.34         NS        
 -- Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE        1:06.74         NS        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Madeline F   12 SA-GA                  56.03      55.78         20  
       26.73    55.78                                                      
  2 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE                 59.75      56.76         17  
       27.46    56.76                                                      
  3 Blackmon, Bayley J  12 DDST-SE                58.89      57.90         16  
       27.90    57.90                                                      
  4 Carr, Lauren E      12 SA-GA                  58.74      58.39         15  
       27.92    58.39                                                      
  5 Snyder, Emily M     12 SA-GA                  59.48      58.40         14  
       28.08    58.40                                                      
  6 Jaimes, Linda G     11 Birmingham-SE          58.61      58.64         13  
       28.05    58.64                                                      
  7 McCombs, Kenley E   11 Birmingham-SE        1:01.05      58.88         12  
       27.92    58.88                                                      
  8 Richter, Lily E     11 CA-SC                1:01.57      58.92         11  
       28.02    58.92                                                      
  9 Troike, Kristan N   12 SA-GA                1:00.02      58.97          9  
       28.29    58.97                                                      
 10 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE               1:01.76      59.00          7  
       28.12    59.00                                                      
 11 Meehan, Sarah L     11 Mobile-SE            1:00.58      59.10          6  
       28.21    59.10                                                      
 12 del Balzo, Kate K   12 SA-GA                1:00.60      59.25          5  
       28.68    59.25                                                      
 13 Steinbach, Ashlyn   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.76      59.49          4  
       28.30    59.49                                                      
 14 Smith, Tatum N      11 SA-GA                  59.01      59.77          3  
       28.44    59.77                                                      
 15 Sweeney, Tegan R    11 SA-GA                1:03.15    1:00.23          2  
       28.67  1:00.23                                                      
 16 Arner, Haley P      11 SA-GA                1:00.56    1:00.45          1  
       28.87  1:00.45                                                      
 17 Phillpott, Audrey   12 AUB-SE               1:05.31    1:00.60        
       28.78  1:00.60                                                      
 18 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE               1:03.27    1:00.61        
       29.25  1:00.61                                                      
 19 Acheson, Taylor E   11 SA-GA                1:00.73    1:00.83        
       29.03  1:00.83                                                      
 20 Hobson, Kirsty D    11 CA-SC                1:01.10    1:00.93        
       29.07  1:00.93                                                      
 20 Schreiber, Sherida  12 SA-GA                1:00.29    1:00.93        
       28.89  1:00.93                                                      
 22 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE               1:02.81    1:01.62        
       28.87  1:01.62                                                      
 23 MacKay, Jenna L     12 SA-GA                1:01.94    1:01.65        
       29.51  1:01.65                                                      
 24 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE               1:03.58    1:01.78        
       29.38  1:01.78                                                      
 25 Scheider, Emma K    11 SA-GA                1:01.37    1:01.90        
       29.38  1:01.90                                                      
 26 Davis, Lilah A      12 SA-GA                1:04.63    1:02.26        
       30.16  1:02.26                                                      
 27 Rector, Rachel A    11 SA-GA                1:02.36    1:02.45        
       29.75  1:02.45                                                      
 28 Cosman, Jordyn N    12 CA-SC                1:06.26    1:02.50        
       29.93  1:02.50                                                      
 29 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE               1:05.82    1:02.52        
       30.13  1:02.52                                                      
 30 Matton, Caroline L  11 SA-GA                1:03.27    1:02.56        
       30.08  1:02.56                                                      
 30 Troike, Megan M     12 SA-GA                1:02.06    1:02.56        
       30.06  1:02.56                                                      
 32 Gibbons, Hanna B    11 Birmingham-SE        1:03.21    1:02.73        
       30.24  1:02.73                                                      
 33 Van Norman, Claire  11 SA-GA                1:03.37    1:02.75        
       29.98  1:02.75                                                      
 34 Allard, Marianne G  11 SA-GA                1:04.03    1:02.80        
       30.24  1:02.80                                                      
 35 Thompson, Rhiannon  12 CA-SE                1:05.96    1:03.06        
       30.47  1:03.06                                                      
 36 Parrish, Lydia P    11 CA-SC                1:04.33    1:03.16        
       30.26  1:03.16                                                      
 37 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                1:03.16    1:03.20        
       30.50  1:03.20                                                      
 38 Neas, Ashley S      11 SA-GA                1:04.44    1:03.35        
       30.90  1:03.35                                                      
 39 Lauder, Caroline N  12 MSA-SE               1:05.08    1:03.36        
       30.53  1:03.36                                                      
 40 Carden, Courtney E  12 SA-GA                1:04.35    1:03.69        
       30.70  1:03.69                                                      
 41 Knowlton, Anna C    12 SA-GA                1:03.72    1:03.71        
       30.58  1:03.71                                                      
 42 Moe, Madison M      11 Marlins-SE           1:06.75    1:03.73        
       30.64  1:03.73                                                      
 43 Humphries, Akilah   12 PSL-SE               1:05.62    1:03.75        
       29.52  1:03.75                                                      
 44 Hillmeyer, Savanna  12 CA-SC                1:05.49    1:03.97        
       30.64  1:03.97                                                      
 45 Mazurek, Chloe H    11 SA-GA                1:04.00    1:04.07        
       30.94  1:04.07                                                      
 46 Brooks, Alex S      12 CA-SC                1:07.53    1:04.41        
       30.37  1:04.41                                                      
 47 Ely, Birch B        11 Birmingham-SE        1:04.27    1:05.04        
       31.47  1:05.04                                                      
 48 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                1:06.26    1:05.18        
       31.22  1:05.18                                                      
 49 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE               1:09.07    1:05.24        
       31.23  1:05.24                                                      
 50 Kennedy, Aleah M    11 UN-SE                1:09.32    1:05.57        
       31.06  1:05.57                                                      
 51 Danser, Victoria E  11 CA-SC                1:07.84    1:06.19        
       32.08  1:06.19                                                      
 52 Price, Camryn A     11 CA-SC                1:07.57    1:06.36        
       30.42  1:06.36                                                      
 52 Dwier, Christina S  12 SA-GA                1:05.68    1:06.36        
       31.92  1:06.36                                                      
 54 Bull, Morgan H      11 DDST-SE              1:07.10    1:06.60        
       31.45  1:06.60                                                      
 55 Rubio, Julia M      12 SA-GA                1:07.94    1:06.78        
       32.44  1:06.78                                                      
 56 Algiers, Annabelle  12 SWAT-SE              1:06.94    1:06.82        
       32.53  1:06.82                                                      
 57 Tillery, Erin G     11 SA-GA                1:09.44    1:06.95        
       32.65  1:06.95                                                      
 58 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE               1:06.97    1:06.97        
       31.91  1:06.97                                                      
 59 Havens, Hannah E    12 CA-SC                1:06.71    1:07.01        
       32.44  1:07.01                                                      
 59 Rummins, Julia N    11 SA-GA                1:09.29    1:07.01        
       32.09  1:07.01                                                      
 61 Mishler, Molly J    11 SA-GA                1:09.97    1:07.03        
       32.26  1:07.03                                                      
 62 Hegan, Neely V      11 TNT-SE               1:09.58    1:07.42        
       32.54  1:07.42                                                      
 63 Hardyman, Ansley C  12 SWAT-SE              1:07.53    1:07.79        
       32.59  1:07.79                                                      
 64 Elz, Emily M        11 SA-GA                1:07.94    1:07.88        
       32.94  1:07.88                                                      
 65 Maxian, Mikayla R   12 SA-GA                1:12.36    1:08.16        
       33.43  1:08.16                                                      
 66 Underwood, Kayla I  11 SA-GA                1:10.12    1:08.33        
       32.60  1:08.33                                                      
 67 Goodroe, Nyssa V    12 Hurricanes-GA        1:08.15    1:08.44        
       32.32  1:08.44                                                      
 68 Miller, Kinsey M    11 SA-GA                1:09.28    1:08.51        
       33.20  1:08.51                                                      
 68 Doherty, Emma G     11 SA-GA                1:14.12    1:08.51        
       32.49  1:08.51                                                      
 70 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                1:08.69    1:08.64        
       33.05  1:08.64                                                      
 71 Barber, Gillian W   12 SA-GA                1:11.56    1:08.68        
       33.36  1:08.68                                                      
 72 McRae, Eleanor A    11 Birmingham-SE        1:12.72    1:08.72        
       33.20  1:08.72                                                      
 73 Adams, Carolyn G    11 DDST-SE              1:12.69    1:08.85        
       33.02  1:08.85                                                      
 74 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                1:09.47    1:08.89        
       32.54  1:08.89                                                      
 75 Wilson, Abby A      12 CA-SC                1:09.66    1:08.90        
       32.99  1:08.90                                                      
 76 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  12 SWAT-SE              1:08.93    1:09.10        
       32.80  1:09.10                                                      
 76 Butler, Faith E     12 WAC-SE               1:11.84    1:09.10        
       32.93  1:09.10                                                      
 78 Vaccaro, Allie G    12 SA-GA                1:12.20    1:09.34        
       34.11  1:09.34                                                      
 79 Johnson, Sydney G   11 SWAT-SE              1:11.63    1:09.54        
       33.24  1:09.54                                                      
 80 Lummis, Katie C     11 Birmingham-SE        1:11.83    1:09.77        
       34.22  1:09.77                                                      
 81 Walker, Zoe M       11 SA-GA                1:10.12    1:09.80        
       32.82  1:09.80                                                      
 82 O'Day, Caitlin E    12 SA-GA                1:08.33    1:09.83        
       33.94  1:09.83                                                      
 83 Winters, Carly R    11 SA-GA                1:09.58    1:09.93        
       33.38  1:09.93                                                      
 84 Garvin, Maryann O   12 CA-SC                1:10.60    1:10.39        
       33.28  1:10.39                                                      
 85 Hadaway, Livvie H   11 Hurricanes-GA        1:13.08    1:10.49        
       34.18  1:10.49                                                      
 86 Bailey, Anna C      11 SWAT-SE              1:16.68    1:10.66        
       33.51  1:10.66                                                      
 87 Fulay, Makenzy H    12 TNT-SE               1:12.12    1:10.75        
       33.58  1:10.75                                                      
 88 Bevil, Sarah L      12 SA-GA                1:09.97    1:10.94        
       34.09  1:10.94                                                      
 89 Knapp, Bailey C     12 SA-GA                1:11.63    1:10.96        
       33.99  1:10.96                                                      
 90 Carter, Anna Kate   11 AUB-SE               1:12.51    1:11.17        
       34.29  1:11.17                                                      
 91 Harrison, Mary E    11 Birmingham-SE        1:11.79    1:11.29        
       34.58  1:11.29                                                      
 92 Brown, Laura E      12 SWAT-SE              1:15.38    1:11.68        
       34.60  1:11.68                                                      
 92 Medrea, Emily       12 SA-GA                1:16.63    1:11.68        
       34.54  1:11.68                                                      
 94 Moran, Olivia       11 CA-SC                1:10.76    1:11.78        
       34.88  1:11.78                                                      
 95 Murphy, Allie J     12 Hurricanes-GA        1:11.92    1:11.91        
       34.02  1:11.91                                                      
 96 Ochoa, Hannah D     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:11.93        
       33.56  1:11.93                                                      
 97 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE               1:15.91    1:12.00        
       35.20  1:12.00                                                      
 97 Kovac, Elena C      12 SSA-SE               1:11.60    1:12.00        
       33.33  1:12.00                                                      
 99 Reeves, Merritt D   11 CA-SC                1:09.23    1:12.01        
       34.35  1:12.01                                                      
100 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA        1:16.81    1:12.52        
       33.19  1:12.52                                                      
101 Mauldin, Sydney J   12 Sharks!-GA           1:12.83    1:12.75        
       34.35  1:12.75                                                      
102 Abeyta, Victoria P  11 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.93    1:13.78        
       35.27  1:13.78                                                      
103 Schirle, Olivia G   11 JST-SE               1:14.02    1:14.31        
       34.99  1:14.31                                                      
104 Hadaway, Andie H    11 Hurricanes-GA        1:18.39    1:14.36        
       35.35  1:14.36                                                      
105 Pagett, Sarah Nort  12 CA-SC                1:16.54    1:14.65        
       35.43  1:14.65                                                      
106 Jonsson, Lauren E   11 SA-GA                1:18.30    1:15.05        
       35.88  1:15.05                                                      
107 Brechler, Evy I     11 CA-SE                1:14.20    1:15.12        
       34.81  1:15.12                                                      
108 Gilbert, Lake B     12 MSA-SE               1:28.57    1:15.69        
       35.64  1:15.69                                                      
109 Magahey, Shay E     12 SA-GA                1:16.13    1:15.72        
       35.09  1:15.72                                                      
110 Shane, Amelia E     12 SWAT-SE              1:15.26    1:16.54        
       36.39  1:16.54                                                      
111 Buzzell, Elizabeth  12 CA-SC                1:23.26    1:17.18        
       37.38  1:17.18                                                      
112 Strand, Emily C     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.28        
       36.95  1:17.28                                                      
113 Sparacino, Elizabe  11 SA-GA                1:24.09    1:18.33        
       36.25  1:18.33                                                      
114 McMillan, Eden L    12 DDST-SE              1:19.99    1:18.41        
       36.43  1:18.41                                                      
115 Seok, Alice         11 GYSS-SE              1:25.43    1:20.41        
       38.67  1:20.41                                                      
116 Suhs, Rachel M      11 SWAT-SE              1:27.16    1:21.81        
       38.46  1:21.81                                                      
117 Austin, Amber A     11 Dova-SE              1:35.25    1:22.00        
       39.52  1:22.00                                                      
118 Anderson, Lilly R   12 Marlins-SE           1:27.03    1:22.69        
       38.15  1:22.69                                                      
119 Blohme, Isabella A  11 SWAT-SE              1:28.42    1:27.24        
       40.09  1:27.24                                                      
120 Michael, Stephanie  11 SA-GA                1:25.62    1:28.08        
       41.82  1:28.08                                                      
121 Diaz, Erin L        11 DDST-SE              1:28.04    1:28.18        
       39.81  1:28.18                                                      
122 Stiles, Megan N     12 CA-SE                1:23.73    1:28.58        
123 Mosley, Dominique   12 SA-GA                1:32.68    1:29.25        
       40.59  1:29.25                                                      
124 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                1:42.29    1:29.39        
       40.57  1:29.39                                                      
125 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE               1:51.74    1:29.98        
       42.44  1:29.98                                                      
126 Richards, Tori M    11 PSL-SE               1:37.28    1:36.70        
       45.34  1:36.70                                                      
127 Bergman, Mary E     12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:50.16        
       49.22  1:50.16                                                      
 -- Allen, Maddie E     12 PSL-SE               3:39.24         NS        
 -- Talkington, Amelia  11 PCST-SE                59.55         NS        
 -- Morton, Madi J      11 SWAT-SE              1:27.89         NS        
 -- Lewis, Garrett P    11 SA-GA                1:07.68         NS        
 -- Hilarides, Rachel   11 DDST-SE              1:07.68         NS        
 -- Betts, Jillian A    12 PSL-SE               1:22.42         NS        
 -- Morgan, Annah G     11 SA-GA                1:22.07         NS        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmoyer, Drew R   12 SA-GA                  56.01      56.39         20  
       27.17    56.39                                                      
  2 Costantini, Harris  12 SWAT-SE                57.38      56.40         17  
       26.95    56.40                                                      
  3 Broaderick, Kellen  12 CA-SE                  57.89      56.94         16  
       27.86    56.94                                                      
  4 Nieva, Jason V      12 CA-SE                  57.96      57.44         15  
       27.26    57.44                                                      
  5 Crabbe, Driscoll D  12 SA-GA                  58.19      57.78         14  
       28.14    57.78                                                      
  6 Jenkins, Daniel C   12 SA-GA                  59.25      59.00         13  
       28.15    59.00                                                      
  7 Zhang, Wen K        11 DDST-SE                59.15      59.50         12  
       27.88    59.50                                                      
  8 Kemnitz, Nathan W   12 SA-GA                1:01.37    1:00.00         11  
       28.88  1:00.00                                                      
  9 Khosla, Raunak N    11 SA-GA                1:02.51    1:00.42          9  
       29.19  1:00.42                                                      
 10 Clark, Braxton L    12 CA-SC                1:02.03    1:00.47          7  
       28.54  1:00.47                                                      
 11 DenBrok, Sebastian  12 SA-GA                1:02.49    1:00.58          6  
       29.27  1:00.58                                                      
 12 Rich, Austin J      12 CA-SC                1:00.95    1:00.66          5  
       28.93  1:00.66                                                      
 13 Smith, Brian E      12 SA-GA                1:02.23    1:00.69          4  
       28.59  1:00.69                                                      
 14 Findley, Aidan B    12 SA-GA                1:01.60    1:00.80          3  
       29.31  1:00.80                                                      
 15 Grier, Drew O       11 SA-GA                1:02.55    1:00.97          2  
       29.10  1:00.97                                                      
 16 Spiers, Tristan E   12 SA-GA                1:02.25    1:01.06          1  
       28.87  1:01.06                                                      
 17 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                1:00.10    1:01.71        
       29.28  1:01.71                                                      
 18 Arnold, Cole K      12 SA-GA                1:03.95    1:01.97        
       29.73  1:01.97                                                      
 19 Griffin, Austin D   12 SA-GA                1:03.17    1:01.99        
       29.49  1:01.99                                                      
 20 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                1:03.38    1:02.10        
       29.64  1:02.10                                                      
 21 Ono, Sage S         12 SA-GA                1:04.19    1:02.17        
       29.86  1:02.17                                                      
 22 Winton, Andrew M    12 SA-GA                1:03.36    1:02.38        
       29.69  1:02.38                                                      
 23 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                1:03.03    1:02.56        
       29.52  1:02.56                                                      
 24 Nalwasky, Ethan A   12 SA-GA                1:04.10    1:03.26        
       30.24  1:03.26                                                      
 25 Higgins, Will M     11 CA-SC                1:05.21    1:03.40        
       30.38  1:03.40                                                      
 26 Goeckel, Philip P   12 SA-GA                1:04.44    1:03.54        
       30.90  1:03.54                                                      
 27 Rodriguez, Sebasti  11 SA-GA                1:06.18    1:03.68        
       30.00  1:03.68                                                      
 28 Gregg, Alex D       12 CA-SC                1:04.26    1:03.74        
       30.28  1:03.74                                                      
 29 Dunham, Bradley T   11 SA-GA                1:04.23    1:03.88        
       30.75  1:03.88                                                      
 30 Luskus, Noah J      12 SA-GA                1:02.65    1:04.13        
       30.72  1:04.13                                                      
 31 Cooper, Ryan R      11 SA-GA                1:04.15    1:04.63        
       30.52  1:04.63                                                      
 32 Gauthier, Shane S   12 CA-SE                1:09.03    1:05.33        
       31.20  1:05.33                                                      
 33 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                1:07.67    1:05.83        
       31.40  1:05.83                                                      
 34 Moland, Connor E    11 SA-GA                1:08.91    1:06.38        
       31.71  1:06.38                                                      
 35 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE               1:11.23    1:06.63        
       31.74  1:06.63                                                      
 36 Fant, Hal W         12 CA-SC                1:09.28    1:07.32        
       32.56  1:07.32                                                      
 37 Owens, Trent        11 Birmingham-SE        1:10.02    1:07.40        
       32.29  1:07.40                                                      
 38 Hernandez, Alex T   12 TNT-SE               1:10.36    1:07.59        
       33.34  1:07.59                                                      
 39 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE        1:06.48    1:07.63        
       31.66  1:07.63                                                      
 40 Pynes, Blake H      11 DDST-SE              1:09.11    1:07.72        
       33.33  1:07.72                                                      
 41 Kim, Michael        12 Sharks!-GA           1:08.60    1:07.81        
       31.88  1:07.81                                                      
 42 Bennett, Andrew C   12 CA-SC                1:05.94    1:07.88        
       31.00  1:07.88                                                      
 43 Teas, Cole P        12 CA-SC                1:09.87    1:08.18        
       32.17  1:08.18                                                      
 44 Walsh, Keegan J     12 SA-GA                1:11.44    1:08.20        
       32.71  1:08.20                                                      
 45 Waltsgott, Harry H  11 Marlins-SE           1:12.58    1:09.09        
       34.29  1:09.09                                                      
 46 Tenbrunsel, Jack T  12 CA-SC                1:10.24    1:09.52        
       32.73  1:09.52                                                      
 47 Adamski, Jack w     11 SWAT-SE              1:15.93    1:09.69        
       32.75  1:09.69                                                      
 48 Tomlin, Grant P     11 CA-SC                1:14.99    1:09.93        
       33.95  1:09.93                                                      
 49 Calvert, Noah J     11 GYSS-SE              1:13.12    1:09.99        
       33.17  1:09.99                                                      
 50 Wood, Wyatt W       12 Sharks!-GA           1:09.86    1:10.44        
       34.06  1:10.44                                                      
 51 Hawie, Christian M  12 Marlins-SE           1:12.41    1:10.50        
       34.68  1:10.50                                                      
 52 Hoffmeier, Ethan D  12 Marlins-SE           1:15.25    1:10.68        
       33.14  1:10.68                                                      
 53 Sewell, Cooper C    12 TNT-SE               1:13.26    1:11.07        
       34.26  1:11.07                                                      
 54 Wacter, Matthew S   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:12.74    1:11.38        
       34.43  1:11.38                                                      
 55 Reynolds, John M    12 PSL-SE               1:12.06    1:12.09        
       34.20  1:12.09                                                      
 56 Hendricks, Branden  12 CA-SC                1:12.72    1:12.18        
       33.45  1:12.18                                                      
 57 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                1:11.68    1:12.38        
       34.11  1:12.38                                                      
 58 Yang, Jason X       12 SA-GA                1:12.63    1:13.60        
       34.83  1:13.60                                                      
 59 Bolen, Jimmy V      12 Dova-SE              1:28.00    1:13.93        
       35.41  1:13.93                                                      
 60 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE               1:12.45    1:14.41        
       35.75  1:14.41                                                      
 61 Houston, Christoph  12 TNT-SE               1:18.99    1:14.50        
       35.49  1:14.50                                                      
 62 Brady, Dylan R      12 WAC-SE               1:21.07    1:14.88        
       36.47  1:14.88                                                      
 63 Williams, Drew M    12 AUB-SE               1:44.56    1:16.41        
       34.95  1:16.41                                                      
 64 Willett, Nathan N   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:18.06    1:21.21        
       36.97  1:21.21                                                      
 65 Branford, Robert E  11 SA-GA                1:18.94    1:21.63        
       38.00  1:21.63                                                      
 66 Williams, Benjamin  12 DDST-SE              1:31.82    1:31.67        
       41.91  1:31.67                                                      
 67 Wooden, Creed C     11 SSA-SE               1:46.20    1:35.79        
 68 Carriker, Josh A    11 PSL-SE               1:33.22    1:37.96        
       44.69  1:37.96                                                      
 69 Zahorian, Nikolas   12 SA-GA                     NT    1:39.57        
 -- Stabler, Brady B    12 AUB-SE                 57.89         DQ        
       27.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Bried, Jimmy E      11 SA-GA                1:13.11         NS        
 -- Nailen, Nate P      11 Birmingham-SE        1:14.20         NS        
 -- Wakefield, Jackson  11 SA-GA                1:22.47         NS        
 -- Payson, Skiddy S    12 SWAT-SE              1:09.30         NS        
 -- Breeze, Brett H     11 SA-GA                1:18.35         NS        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldvoss, Emily C   10 TNT-SE                 36.33      35.78         20  
  2 Burt, Haley A       10 Birmingham-SE          39.26      38.81         17  
  3 Sterneld, Mei M     10 SA-GA                  39.29      39.42         16  
  4 Ulett, Tristen D     9 SA-GA                  40.53      39.67         15  
  5 Wooton, Lizzie R    10 Dova-SE                41.07      40.78         14  
  6 Thompson, Sarah Gr   9 SA-GA                  43.92      41.66         12.5
  6 Duncan, Lizzie R    10 CA-SC                  39.84      41.66         12.5
  8 Bender, Alexis D     9 SA-GA                  41.00      42.15         11  
  9 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                  41.85      42.52          9  
 10 Ross, Emma G        10 SA-GA                  43.33      42.60          7  
 11 Kale, Sydney R      10 CA-SE                  43.69      42.70          6  
 12 Mosley, Diamond C    9 SA-GA                  43.26      42.84          5  
 13 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE          45.27      42.87          4  
 14 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                  41.49      43.04          3  
 15 Kelly, Elizabeth N  10 SA-GA                  43.18      43.86          2  
 16 Patterson, Abby L   10 CA-SC                  45.41      43.94          1  
 17 Hollingsworth, Car  10 Hurricanes-GA          42.84      44.06        
 18 Munson, Caitlyn M    9 SA-GA                  43.96      44.47        
 18 Powell, MACY S      10 SWAT-SE                45.09      44.47        
 20 Hargrove, Prather    9 MYB-SE                 46.05      44.49        
 21 Bailey, Abby K      10 SWAT-SE                45.47      44.53        
 22 Perry, Grace Anna   10 GYSS-SE                44.73      44.60        
 23 McCardle, Lucy L     9 CA-SC                  47.11      44.70        
 24 Klekot, Cassie M     9 Sharks!-GA             45.35      44.78        
 25 Stabler, Emma E     10 DDST-SE                   NT      44.98        
 26 Blish, Isabel T     10 Birmingham-SE          46.69      44.99        
 27 Olson, Sarah B      10 SA-GA                  45.05      45.00        
 27 Ulett, Ryenne D      7 SA-GA                  47.07      45.00        
 29 Luskus, Mallory L   10 SA-GA                  45.11      45.08        
 29 McCants, Constance  10 CA-SC                  47.20      45.08        
 31 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Marlins-SE             46.43      45.24        
 32 Danielsson, Emily   10 SA-GA                  45.12      45.50        
 33 Costantini, Kenned   9 SWAT-SE                45.20      45.57        
 34 Crone, Lily O       10 SA-GA                  45.19      45.90        
 35 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                  46.78      46.05        
 36 Donaldson, Maya R   10 SA-GA                  47.60      46.24        
 36 Lopez, Jackeline     9 SA-GA                  47.56      46.24        
 38 Breeze, Bailey S     9 SA-GA                  45.48      46.49        
 39 Kovac, Rebecca Y    10 SSA-SE                 44.72      46.53        
 40 Ferguson, Maggie K   9 SWAT-SE                46.34      46.55        
 41 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE                 48.13      46.83        
 42 Price, Lauren T      9 CA-SC                  46.10      47.00        
 43 Hardin, Savannah R   9 AUB-SE                 50.36      47.25        
 44 Rickheim, Olivia L  10 SA-GA                  50.29      47.39        
 45 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE          47.62      47.44        
 46 Kester, Sarah K     10 SA-GA                  47.00      47.69        
 47 Strohmeier, Abby B   9 Birmingham-SE          47.33      47.78        
 48 Mansell, Savannah   10 SA-GA                  50.11      47.83        
 49 Smith, Edie M       10 Birmingham-SE          47.66      48.22        
 50 Sweeney, Reagan N    8 SA-GA                  51.83      48.27        
 51 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE          47.44      48.43        
 52 Pynes, Caroline N    8 DDST-SE                50.03      48.72        
 53 Jerkovic, Elena      9 SA-GA                  50.60      48.73        
 54 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                  50.56      48.87        
 55 Patel, Madison U     8 DDST-SE                50.85      49.12        
 56 Smith, Raegan D      8 GYSS-SE                54.25      49.66        
 57 Muncher, Carlee J   10 JST-SE                 49.04      49.80        
 58 Bailey, Ally V       8 SWAT-SE                52.81      49.92        
 59 Barlow, Hunter G    10 Birmingham-SE          51.33      50.14        
 60 Diaz, Jamie B        9 DDST-SE                54.48      50.15        
 61 Strickland, Kate W   9 TNT-SE                 50.18      50.97        
 62 Van Norman, Caroli   8 SA-GA                  50.12      51.13        
 63 Scalise, Sydney E    9 SA-GA                  51.81      51.37        
 64 Hough, Katherine M  10 CA-SC                  52.92      51.43        
 65 Carter, Blakeley E   9 SA-GA                  50.55      52.03        
 66 Helms, Ali A        10 TNT-SE                 53.70      52.37        
 67 Rickheim, Sami G     9 SA-GA                  52.52      52.76        
 68 Carpenter, Autumn   10 Birmingham-SE          51.72      52.87        
 69 Henson, Jordi A      9 CA-SC                  52.54      53.23        
 70 Waldrop, Ann G       9 JST-SE                 51.44      53.41        
 71 Kerr, Eva R          9 Dova-SE                55.79      53.53        
 72 Paul, Lilian G      10 Dova-SE                54.46      53.73        
 73 Barnett, Katelyn B  10 Barracudas-SE          58.42      53.90        
 74 Hooper, Emma E       8 Dova-SE                56.24      54.07        
 75 Wilkerson, Savanna   8 Marlins-SE           1:00.56      54.58        
 76 Chambliss, Madison  10 PSL-SE                 53.87      54.69        
 77 Robbins, Maggie E    8 SSA-SE                 56.92      54.83        
 78 McCracken, Libby A   8 TNT-SE                 59.44      54.86        
 79 Handley, Ella K      9 GYSS-SE                   NT      55.06        
 80 Hegan, Lorianna A    9 TNT-SE                 57.37      55.85        
 80 Bradley, Grace M     9 AUB-SE               1:06.66      55.85        
 82 Pudner, Lucy C       9 AUB-SE                 54.99      55.93        
 83 Den Brok, Claire M   9 SA-GA                  56.47      55.98        
 84 Alarie, Mary M      10 DDST-SE                   NT      56.04        
 85 Allen, Adah E        9 Birmingham-SE          56.11      56.10        
 86 Howell, Lillie C     8 TNT-SE                    NT      56.73        
 87 Dennis, Alyssa M     8 TNT-SE               1:02.52      57.37        
 88 Strickland, Sarah    9 TNT-SE                 57.61      57.94        
 89 Hunter, Sadie E      8 TNT-SE                 59.86      57.96        
 90 Caldwell, Fairby G   9 SWAT-SE                59.30      58.14        
 91 Blackburn, Darian    8 AUB-SE                 55.88    1:00.02        
 92 Shiflett, Ivey O     9 TNT-SE               1:13.10    1:00.83        
 93 Williams, Katie E    9 AUB-SE                 59.37    1:01.16        
 94 Smith, Taylor R      9 SWAT-SE              1:18.00    1:02.68        
 95 Marchese, Rylee N    9 DDST-SE              1:10.51    1:02.70        
 96 Mosley, Dallas N     7 SA-GA                1:06.23    1:03.08        
 97 Lord, Isabella S     6 Marlins-SE           1:04.80    1:03.54        
 98 Stabler, Belle J     8 DDST-SE                   NT    1:04.02        
 99 Smith, Lauren E     10 CA-SE                1:05.86    1:05.34        
100 Rife, Madison S     10 TNT-SE                    NT    1:06.82        
101 Price, Micah         6 CA-SC                1:08.97    1:07.35        
102 Cosman, Carsyn M     7 CA-SC                1:04.80    1:09.08        
103 Self, Kylie E        8 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.34        
104 Steele, Grace M      8 TNT-SE                    NT    1:09.86        
105 Rinker, Clara A      8 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:09.90        
106 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE        1:12.51    1:10.26        
107 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:19.00        
108 Smith, Carrie Elai   9 DDST-SE              1:20.70    1:19.22        
 -- Evermon, Lindsay G   8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Evermon, Natalie J   6 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Podemski, Lauren E   7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cooper, Amelia C     7 SA-GA                1:02.97         DQ        
 -- Barrow, Callie T     8 SA-GA                1:05.36         DQ        
 -- McHugh, Avery C      9 DDST-SE                52.99         DQ        
 -- Groves, Sophia D     7 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dixon, Brooke D      7 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- O'Day, Camryn R      9 SA-GA                  54.74         DQ        
 -- May, Hensley M      10 Marlins-SE             46.81         DQ        
 -- Hammond, Kathy E    10 MYB-SE                 46.00         NS        
 -- Sadler, Heriot E     8 CA-SC                1:01.26         NS        
 -- Bell, McLean M      10 Birmingham-SE          59.32         NS        
 -- Scott, Grayson E     9 Birmingham-SE        1:04.77         NS        
 -- Shapiro, Liana D     8 DDST-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Bolton, Emma A      10 DDST-SE                   NT         NS        
 -- Clark, Chrismon E    9 CA-SC                  56.72         NS        
 -- Shook, Katie D       9 Marlins-SE             53.83         NS        
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCraw, Wilson W    10 Birmingham-SE          36.68      36.08         20  
  2 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                  39.38      38.47         17  
  3 Cosman, Brooks M    10 CA-SC                  41.97      40.37         16  
  4 Kalenik, Nicholas   10 SA-GA                  40.82      41.25         15  
  5 Sims, Sam G         10 SA-GA                  40.84      41.72         14  
  6 Sheils, Trey M      10 TNT-SE                 40.66      42.34         13  
  7 Pendley, Owen C     10 SA-GA                  42.24      42.99         12  
  8 Balmes, Ben F       10 SA-GA                  42.56      43.30         11  
  9 Campbell, Coleman    9 CA-SC                  45.47      44.55          9  
 10 Bender, Matthew A    8 SA-GA                  46.12      44.59          7  
 11 Jameson, William E   8 Marlins-SE             46.61      45.22          6  
 12 Scott, Dylan J      10 SA-GA                  45.41      45.50          5  
 13 Reynolds, Noble R   10 PSL-SE                 48.41      45.52          4  
 14 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                  46.89      45.61          3  
 15 Anderson, Logan W   10 SSA-SE                 46.81      45.62          2  
 16 Tenbrunsel, Nick S   9 CA-SC                  48.20      45.76          1  
 17 Stevens, Max C       9 MSA-SE                 48.02      45.80        
 18 Barnhart, Vaughn M   9 MSA-SE                 52.13      46.23        
 19 DenBrok, Ethan A     9 SA-GA                  46.53      46.47        
 20 Bried, Thomas        8 SA-GA                     NT      46.86        
 21 Earheart, Reese     10 Marlins-SE             46.43      47.12        
 22 Troup, Jonah M      10 PSL-SE                 45.22      47.19        
 23 Herd, Cameron A      9 SA-GA                  54.25      47.21        
 24 Brown, Hayden A     10 SA-GA                  48.44      47.27        
 25 Earheart, Aiden      9 Marlins-SE             48.27      47.78        
 26 Daigle, A.P. P      10 CA-SE                  51.14      47.82        
 27 Ochoa, Stefano S    10 SA-GA                     NT      47.97        
 28 Gauldin, Alex C     10 DDST-SE                49.28      48.08        
 29 Philpott, Brayden    9 Marlins-SE             50.25      48.43        
 30 Magahey, Jake M     10 SA-GA                  46.71      49.50        
 31 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE                 49.54      49.76        
 32 Breeze, Bear H       9 SA-GA                  46.70      50.68        
 33 Foster, Ryan T       8 SA-GA                  55.32      51.35        
 34 Collins, Gered S    10 SA-GA                  55.01      51.41        
 35 Cassell, Brady N    10 Birmingham-SE             NT      51.53        
 36 Ward, Jackson P      9 SA-GA                  55.26      51.83        
 37 Tomlin, Joshua M     8 CA-SC                  54.73      52.15        
 38 Robbins, Staton C   10 SSA-SE                 50.25      52.60        
 39 Medrea, Sam          9 SA-GA                  52.28      52.86        
 40 McCrory, Issac I     9 Marlins-SE             55.17      53.25        
 41 Benzek, Alec N       9 MSA-SE                 57.12      53.27        
 42 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                 56.74      53.61        
 43 Adamski, Ben C       9 SWAT-SE                55.85      53.77        
 44 Louch, Alexander M   9 Marlins-SE             52.89      53.93        
 45 Carter, Trey W       7 SA-GA                  58.61      54.03        
 46 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE                 58.17      54.16        
 47 Scott, Sam E         9 TNT-SE                 57.18      54.47        
 48 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE                 57.37      54.88        
 49 WU, James            8 AUB-SE                 57.17      55.51        
 50 Ferguson, Connor N   7 Marlins-SE           1:04.98      55.64        
 51 Chandler, Beckett    8 AUB-SE                 55.35      58.04        
 52 Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE          57.67      58.18        
 53 Wilkerson, Cain C    9 Marlins-SE             58.07      58.25        
 54 McCandlish, Austin  10 PSL-SE                 57.48      59.53        
 55 Stout, Charlie L     7 SA-GA                  59.73    1:00.61        
 56 Donaldson, Nathan    7 SA-GA                1:06.07    1:01.40        
 57 Black, Connor G     10 MSA-SE               1:02.72    1:02.94        
 58 Slabiak, Aiden J     7 SA-GA                     NT    1:06.23        
 59 Villhauer, Logan F   8 SA-GA                     NT    1:06.36        
 60 Hannah, Zachary B    8 DDST-SE                   NT    1:07.11        
 61 Patel, Jack H        6 DDST-SE                   NT    1:10.23        
 62 Brady, Liam S        8 WAC-SE               1:14.60    1:10.93        
 63 Barlow, Bo D         7 Birmingham-SE        1:22.02    1:15.07        
 64 Pearce, Alex H       8 PSL-SE               1:14.92    1:18.93        
 -- Niculas, Andrew D   10 SA-GA                  55.93         DQ        
 -- Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Austin J    9 CA-SC                  59.54         DQ        
 -- Thornton, Ryan S     9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dillard, Wes W       9 SA-GA                  51.00         NS        
 -- Harbour, Deuce B     7 CA-SE                1:06.10         NS        
 -- Parrish, Daniel J    7 CA-SC                     NT         NS        
 -- Reiter, X B         10 SA-GA                  49.97         NS        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Emily M     12 SA-GA                  32.52      32.20         20  
  2 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE                 35.24      34.01         17  
  3 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE                 36.01      34.51         16  
  4 Troike, Kristan N   12 SA-GA                  35.04      34.79         15  
  5 Schreiber, Sherida  12 SA-GA                  34.47      34.80         14  
  6 Carr, Lauren E      12 SA-GA                  35.67      35.41         13  
  7 Meehan, Sarah L     11 Mobile-SE              35.83      35.47         12  
  8 Sweeney, Tegan R    11 SA-GA                  38.09      35.55         11  
  9 Ely, Birch B        11 Birmingham-SE          35.28      35.64          9  
 10 Hillmeyer, Savanna  12 CA-SC                  35.83      35.80          7  
 11 Lauder, Caroline N  12 MSA-SE                 34.99      35.99          6  
 12 Steinbach, Ashlyn   12 Hurricanes-GA          39.31      36.12          5  
 13 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                  37.64      36.64          4  
 14 Phillpott, Audrey   12 AUB-SE                 36.43      37.01          3  
 15 del Balzo, Kate K   12 SA-GA                  36.66      37.06          2  
 16 Allard, Marianne G  11 SA-GA                  37.46      37.10          1  
 17 Wilson, Abby A      12 CA-SC                  35.97      37.16        
 18 Smith, Tatum N      11 SA-GA                  39.38      37.85        
 19 McCombs, Kenley E   11 Birmingham-SE          38.78      37.87        
 20 Eggers, Mary D      12 Birmingham-SE          37.49      37.88        
 21 Winters, Carly R    11 SA-GA                  38.21      37.95        
 22 MacKay, Jenna L     12 SA-GA                  40.50      38.16        
 23 Neas, Ashley S      11 SA-GA                  38.07      38.20        
 24 Dugan, Bethany L    12 SSA-SE                 37.90      38.23        
 25 Rubio, Julia M      12 SA-GA                  38.57      38.30        
 26 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE                 41.73      38.58        
 27 Algiers, Annabelle  12 SWAT-SE                40.00      38.62        
 28 Matton, Caroline L  11 SA-GA                  38.83      38.83        
 29 King, Erin M        11 AUB-SE                 38.49      39.06        
 30 Fishman, Katherine  11 SA-GA                  39.79      39.07        
 31 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                  38.90      39.10        
 32 Van Norman, Claire  11 SA-GA                  39.19      39.40        
 33 Kovac, Elena C      12 SSA-SE                 39.14      39.55        
 34 Walker, Zoe M       11 SA-GA                  41.40      39.66        
 35 Barlow, Ryan E      11 Birmingham-SE          39.68      39.73        
 36 Fogle, Skye S       11 SA-GA                  41.66      40.05        
 37 Jones, Hannah C     12 SA-GA                  41.81      40.10        
 38 Hegan, Neely V      11 TNT-SE                 38.60      40.30        
 39 Lummis, Katie C     11 Birmingham-SE          39.25      40.39        
 40 Moe, Madison M      11 Marlins-SE             39.61      40.46        
 41 Parrish, Lydia P    11 CA-SC                  41.30      40.82        
 42 Adams, Carolyn G    11 DDST-SE                42.73      40.85        
 43 Greene, Kelsey G    11 CA-SC                  43.13      41.04        
 44 Harrison, Mary E    11 Birmingham-SE          40.77      41.14        
 45 Magahey, Shay E     12 SA-GA                  43.06      41.15        
 46 Brechler, Evy I     11 CA-SE                  39.92      41.17        
 47 Medrea, Emily       12 SA-GA                  41.74      41.29        
 48 Doherty, Emma G     11 SA-GA                  43.71      41.31        
 49 Underwood, Kayla I  11 SA-GA                  40.58      41.33        
 50 O'Day, Caitlin E    12 SA-GA                  40.42      41.47        
 51 Danser, Victoria E  11 CA-SC                  43.52      41.53        
 52 Mitchell, Jordan M  12 Marlins-SE             42.62      41.55        
 53 Abeyta, Victoria P  11 Hurricanes-GA          42.81      41.67        
 54 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                  42.76      41.74        
 55 Johnson, Sydney G   11 SWAT-SE                42.64      41.99        
 56 Bobinger, Hanna V   12 Marlins-SE             42.76      42.14        
 57 Kennedy, Aleah M    11 UN-SE                  43.49      42.15        
 58 Goodroe, Nyssa V    12 Hurricanes-GA          44.42      42.16        
 59 Elz, Emily M        11 SA-GA                  44.11      42.36        
 60 Mishler, Molly J    11 SA-GA                  41.90      42.61        
 61 Bevil, Sarah L      12 SA-GA                  42.55      42.89        
 62 Brooks, Alex S      12 CA-SC                  43.10      43.10        
 63 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE                 43.94      43.32        
 64 Shane, Amelia E     12 SWAT-SE                43.37      43.65        
 65 Butler, Faith E     12 WAC-SE                 43.91      43.72        
 66 Maxian, Mikayla R   12 SA-GA                  42.85      43.80        
 67 Ochoa, Hannah D     12 SA-GA                  49.95      43.85        
 68 Strand, Emily C     12 SA-GA                  43.50      44.05        
 69 Gilbert, Lake B     12 MSA-SE                 42.87      44.15        
 70 Fulay, Makenzy H    12 TNT-SE                 45.47      44.49        
 71 McRae, Eleanor A    11 Birmingham-SE          47.87      44.60        
 72 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA          46.92      44.90        
 73 Stiles, Megan N     12 CA-SE                  43.95      44.92        
 74 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  12 SWAT-SE                46.05      45.00        
 75 Vaccaro, Allie G    12 SA-GA                  44.50      45.76        
 76 Murphy, Allie J     12 Hurricanes-GA          44.93      45.96        
 77 Brown, Laura E      12 SWAT-SE                46.24      46.38        
 78 Jonsson, Lauren E   11 SA-GA                  48.18      46.53        
 79 Fink, Sami M        11 WAC-SE                 49.16      46.78        
 80 Knapp, Bailey C     12 SA-GA                  46.72      46.86        
 80 Buzzell, Elizabeth  12 CA-SC                  46.67      46.86        
 82 Pagett, Sarah Nort  12 CA-SC                  47.21      47.17        
 83 Anderson, Lilly R   12 Marlins-SE             51.27      47.81        
 84 Seok, Alice         11 GYSS-SE                50.73      48.02        
 85 Austin, Amber A     11 Dova-SE                50.42      48.41        
 86 Diaz, Erin L        11 DDST-SE                   NT      49.11        
 87 McMillan, Eden L    12 DDST-SE                47.35      49.13        
 88 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE                 54.32      50.25        
 89 Michael, Stephanie  11 SA-GA                  49.25      50.82        
 90 Suhs, Rachel M      11 SWAT-SE                50.51      51.43        
 91 Mosley, Dominique   12 SA-GA                  57.71      52.85        
 92 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                  51.16      52.89        
 93 Schirle, Olivia G   11 JST-SE                 52.14      52.91        
 94 Blohme, Isabella A  11 SWAT-SE                52.23      52.98        
 95 Richards, Tori M    11 PSL-SE                 59.28      58.27        
 96 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE                 58.08    1:00.43        
 -- Bergman, Mary E     12 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Morton, Madi J      11 SWAT-SE                54.96         NS        
 -- Allen, Maddie E     12 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Hilarides, Rachel   11 DDST-SE                44.21         NS        
 -- Betts, Jillian A    12 PSL-SE                 42.72         NS        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieva, Jason V      12 CA-SE                  34.79      34.14         20  
  2 Costantini, Harris  12 SWAT-SE                33.89      34.29         17  
  3 Winton, Andrew M    12 SA-GA                  34.95      34.79         16  
  4 Bennett, Andrew C   12 CA-SC                  33.78      35.07         15  
  5 Kim, Michael        12 Sharks!-GA             37.19      35.89         14  
  6 Khosla, Raunak N    11 SA-GA                  36.47      36.35         13  
  7 Kemnitz, Nathan W   12 SA-GA                  37.15      36.74         12  
  8 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                  36.01      36.77         11  
  9 Zhang, Wen K        11 DDST-SE                37.28      36.79          9  
 10 Yang, Jason X       12 SA-GA                  37.93      37.03          7  
 11 Smith, Brian E      12 SA-GA                  37.54      37.07          6  
 12 Spiers, Tristan E   12 SA-GA                  38.04      37.09          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Sebasti  11 SA-GA                  39.77      37.56          4  
 14 Sainovich, Collins  11 SA-GA                  37.71      37.81          3  
 15 Carbone, Jared J    12 SA-GA                  39.13      38.36          2  
 16 Grier, Drew O       11 SA-GA                  39.51      38.75          1  
 17 Owens, Trent        11 Birmingham-SE          40.05      39.83        
 18 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE                 41.68      39.92        
 19 Bried, Jimmy E      11 SA-GA                  40.11      40.13        
 20 Luskus, Noah J      12 SA-GA                  40.11      40.35        
 21 Hoffmeier, Ethan D  12 Marlins-SE             42.47      40.65        
 22 Clark, Braxton L    12 CA-SC                  42.77      40.67        
 23 Arnold, Cole K      12 SA-GA                  43.27      40.71        
 24 Waltsgott, Harry H  11 Marlins-SE             41.86      40.73        
 25 Bolen, Jimmy V      12 Dova-SE                41.37      40.92        
 26 Pynes, Blake H      11 DDST-SE                43.07      41.65        
 27 Breeze, Brett H     11 SA-GA                  43.79      42.32        
 28 Tomlin, Grant P     11 CA-SC                  45.65      42.90        
 29 Walsh, Keegan J     12 SA-GA                  45.87      43.02        
 30 Houston, Christoph  12 TNT-SE                 43.12      43.55        
 31 Sewell, Cooper C    12 TNT-SE                 45.68      43.79        
 32 Hernandez, Alex T   12 TNT-SE                 44.51      43.90        
 33 Branford, Robert E  11 SA-GA                  45.17      44.48        
 34 Teas, Cole P        12 CA-SC                  45.55      44.79        
 35 Hawie, Christian M  12 Marlins-SE             46.00      45.25        
 36 Brady, Dylan R      12 WAC-SE                 50.64      45.75        
 37 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE                 48.70      47.14        
 38 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                  45.91      47.59        
 39 Williams, Drew M    12 AUB-SE                    NT      49.43        
 40 Calvert, Noah J     11 GYSS-SE                   NT      51.69        
 41 Wacter, Matthew S   12 Hurricanes-GA          52.89      53.10        
 42 Carriker, Josh A    11 PSL-SE                 55.12      58.11        
 43 Williams, Benjamin  12 DDST-SE                55.11    1:03.20        
 -- Zahorian, Nikolas   12 SA-GA                1:04.01         DQ        
 -- Wooden, Creed C     11 SSA-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Wakefield, Jackson  11 SA-GA                  53.12         NS        
 -- Nailen, Nate P      11 Birmingham-SE          46.70         NS        
 -- Reynolds, John M    12 PSL-SE                 43.86         NS        
 -- Newsome, Jake B     11 SWAT-SE                45.69         NS        
 -- Payson, Skiddy S    12 SWAT-SE                43.43         NS        
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce          10 SA-GA                  29.73      29.78         20  
  2 Mattson, Hannah M   10 Hurricanes-GA          33.18      32.23         17  
  3 Stevens, JoAnne J   10 MSA-SE                 34.45      33.59         16  
  4 Feldvoss, Emily C   10 TNT-SE                 35.52      34.24         15  
  5 Wooton, Lizzie R    10 Dova-SE                34.21      34.26         14  
  6 Tessier, Alessandr  10 SA-GA                  34.03      34.29         13  
  7 McNair, Molly W     10 UN-SE                  35.61      34.47         12  
  8 Ulett, Tristen D     9 SA-GA                  36.08      34.75         11  
  9 Thompson, Sarah Gr   9 SA-GA                  35.45      34.99          9  
 10 Cohen, Emma Claire  10 SA-GA                  35.46      35.16          7  
 11 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE                 36.95      35.92          6  
 12 Sterneld, Mei M     10 SA-GA                  37.09      36.30          5  
 13 Stooksbury, Madeli  10 SA-GA                  34.92      36.47          4  
 14 Self, Haley J       10 SA-GA                  36.12      36.67          3  
 15 Mansell, Savannah   10 SA-GA                  36.92      36.92          2  
 16 Saxon, Rachel G      9 SA-GA                  35.83      37.02          1  
 17 Munson, Caitlyn M    9 SA-GA                  36.83      37.03        
 18 Suhr, Zoe K         10 SA-GA                  39.34      38.08        
 19 Luskus, Mallory L   10 SA-GA                  38.64      38.14        
 20 Muncher, Carlee J   10 JST-SE                 37.24      38.42        
 21 Olson, Sarah B      10 SA-GA                  39.48      38.44        
 22 Foster, Lexi N       9 SA-GA                  40.37      38.45        
 23 Hollingsworth, Car  10 Hurricanes-GA          36.72      38.54        
 24 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE          38.47      38.57        
 25 Duncan, Lizzie R    10 CA-SC                  36.91      38.59        
 26 Ulett, Ryenne D      7 SA-GA                  40.67      38.80        
 27 Klekot, Cassie M     9 Sharks!-GA             39.34      38.82        
 28 Patterson, Abby L   10 CA-SC                  39.56      38.83        
 29 Andrews, Isabelle   10 SA-GA                  40.78      39.28        
 30 Crone, Lily O       10 SA-GA                  39.54      39.33        
 31 Blish, Isabel T     10 Birmingham-SE          40.54      39.34        
 32 McCardle, Lucy L     9 CA-SC                  39.55      39.52        
 33 Costantini, Kenned   9 SWAT-SE                41.43      39.80        
 34 Strohmeier, Abby B   9 Birmingham-SE          40.52      39.81        
 35 Ross, Emma G        10 SA-GA                  40.64      39.91        
 36 Kale, Sydney R      10 CA-SE                  42.28      40.02        
 37 Breeze, Bailey S     9 SA-GA                  39.63      40.14        
 38 Smith, Sammie A     10 SA-GA                  41.44      40.22        
 39 Bailey, Ally V       8 SWAT-SE                41.24      40.37        
 40 Rummins, Catherine   9 SA-GA                  38.42      40.47        
 41 Kester, Sarah K     10 SA-GA                  38.60      40.82        
 42 Kovac, Rebecca Y    10 SSA-SE                 41.99      40.93        
 43 May, Hensley M      10 Marlins-SE             40.25      41.09        
 44 Winters, Kayla A    10 SA-GA                  39.51      41.12        
 45 Kelly, Elizabeth N  10 SA-GA                  39.50      41.25        
 46 Rickheim, Olivia L  10 SA-GA                  42.72      41.38        
 46 Helms, Ali A        10 TNT-SE                 41.35      41.38        
 48 Petznick, Sarah B    8 Birmingham-SE          40.92      41.39        
 49 Smith, Edie M       10 Birmingham-SE          42.22      41.93        
 50 Hough, Katherine M  10 CA-SC                  43.51      41.98        
 51 Karle, Mia G        10 Birmingham-SE          43.57      42.13        
 52 Powell, MACY S      10 SWAT-SE                42.72      42.35        
 53 Price, Lauren T      9 CA-SC                  42.77      42.37        
 54 Romeo, Caroline A   10 SA-GA                  42.05      42.42        
 55 Burgess, Isabel R   10 Birmingham-SE          44.28      42.44        
 56 Barlow, Hunter G    10 Birmingham-SE          42.38      43.02        
 57 Perry, Grace Anna   10 GYSS-SE                41.57      43.07        
 58 Perrotti, Jordan L   8 Sharks!-GA             44.95      43.46        
 59 Pierce, Jenna G      8 GYSS-SE                41.56      43.50        
 60 Henson, Jordi A      9 CA-SC                  43.61      43.74        
 61 Bailey, Abby K      10 SWAT-SE                44.80      43.96        
 62 Sweeney, Reagan N    8 SA-GA                  44.44      44.02        
 63 Donaldson, Maya R   10 SA-GA                  42.13      44.20        
 64 Kerr, Eva R          9 Dova-SE                43.28      44.27        
 65 Waldrop, Ann G       9 JST-SE                 43.85      44.38        
 66 Barrow, Chandler C  10 SA-GA                  44.57      44.51        
 67 Chambliss, Madison  10 PSL-SE                 45.24      44.57        
 68 Scalise, Sydney E    9 SA-GA                  41.46      44.85        
 69 Danielsson, Emily   10 SA-GA                  43.71      45.04        
 70 Pynes, Caroline N    8 DDST-SE                46.15      45.10        
 71 Carter, Blakeley E   9 SA-GA                  42.08      45.39        
 72 Patel, Madison U     8 DDST-SE                45.66      45.63        
 73 Smith, Caitlyn A    10 Marlins-SE             46.98      45.71        
 74 McCracken, Libby A   8 TNT-SE                 46.31      46.08        
 75 Barnett, Katelyn B  10 Barracudas-SE          48.79      46.10        
 76 Carpenter, Autumn   10 Birmingham-SE          45.84      46.35        
 77 Jerkovic, Elena      9 SA-GA                  46.96      46.43        
 78 Den Brok, Claire M   9 SA-GA                  44.68      46.85        
 79 Van Norman, Caroli   8 SA-GA                  49.11      47.21        
 80 Handley, Ella K      9 GYSS-SE                49.01      47.34        
 81 Diaz, Jamie B        9 DDST-SE                50.78      47.43        
 82 Smith, Lauren E     10 CA-SE                  49.44      47.57        
 83 Strickland, Kate W   9 TNT-SE                 47.44      47.98        
 84 Dawe, Beth M         6 Sharks!-GA             51.17      48.05        
 85 Paul, Lilian G      10 Dova-SE                46.79      48.17        
 86 Hooper, Emma E       8 Dova-SE                50.95      48.19        
 87 Rickheim, Sami G     9 SA-GA                  49.24      48.30        
 88 Wilkerson, Savanna   8 Marlins-SE             48.27      48.57        
 89 Pudner, Lucy C       9 AUB-SE                 52.06      49.07        
 90 Smith, Raegan D      8 GYSS-SE                53.21      49.16        
 91 Blackburn, Darian    8 AUB-SE                 46.98      49.29        
 92 Bradley, Grace M     9 AUB-SE                 49.65      49.57        
 93 Ferguson, Maggie K   9 SWAT-SE                49.30      49.61        
 94 Carden, Caroline G  10 SA-GA                  50.65      49.65        
 95 Dennis, Alyssa M     8 TNT-SE                 47.93      49.72        
 96 Robbins, Maggie E    8 SSA-SE                 44.38      49.96        
 97 Zhang, Kai C         7 DDST-SE                54.58      51.85        
 98 Barrow, Callie T     8 SA-GA                  52.99      51.97        
 99 Hegan, Lorianna A    9 TNT-SE                 49.44      52.17        
100 Shiflett, Ivey O     9 TNT-SE                 52.72      52.44        
101 Strickland, Sarah    9 TNT-SE                 48.43      52.50        
102 Cosman, Carsyn M     7 CA-SC                  52.63      52.84        
103 Cooper, Amelia C     7 SA-GA                  59.74      52.92        
104 Allen, Adah E        9 Birmingham-SE          54.65      53.21        
105 Merritt, Gracie M   10 DDST-SE              1:06.10      53.37        
106 Williams, Katie E    9 AUB-SE                 56.29      53.87        
107 Smith, Taylor R      9 SWAT-SE                56.23      54.15        
108 Steele, Grace M      8 TNT-SE                 53.93      54.16        
109 Hunter, Sadie E      8 TNT-SE                 53.07      54.25        
110 Wood, Macy G        10 Sharks!-GA             54.52      54.40        
111 Oltmanns, Thaila J   9 Birmingham-SE        1:00.02      55.33        
112 McHugh, Avery C      9 DDST-SE                54.30      55.48        
113 Price, Micah         6 CA-SC                  57.10      56.43        
114 Howell, Lillie C     8 TNT-SE                    NT      56.49        
115 Rinker, Clara A      8 Birmingham-SE          58.21      56.65        
116 Smith, Carrie Elai   9 DDST-SE                   NT      56.88        
117 Marchese, Rylee N    9 DDST-SE              1:01.76      57.19        
118 Rife, Madison S     10 TNT-SE                    NT      58.01        
119 Self, Kylie E        8 SA-GA                     NT      59.05        
120 Dixon, Brooke D      7 PSL-SE               1:03.27    1:00.10        
121 Lord, Isabella S     6 Marlins-SE           1:04.91    1:00.72        
122 Stabler, Belle J     8 DDST-SE              1:01.27    1:03.12        
123 Mosley, Dallas N     7 SA-GA                1:02.28    1:05.78        
124 Groves, Sophia D     7 PSL-SE               1:07.89    1:06.61        
125 Stallworth, Beck E   8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:08.55        
126 Evermon, Lindsay G   8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:12.57        
127 Evermon, Natalie J   6 AUB-SE                    NT    1:34.08        
 -- Podemski, Lauren E   7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hardin, Savannah R   9 AUB-SE                 53.77         DQ        
 -- Caldwell, Fairby G   9 SWAT-SE                55.40         DQ        
 -- Shook, Katie D       9 Marlins-SE             43.37         NS        
 -- Bell, McLean M      10 Birmingham-SE          46.95         NS        
 -- Scott, Grayson E     9 Birmingham-SE          54.78         NS        
 -- Hammond, Kathy E    10 MYB-SE                 41.46         NS        
 -- Sadler, Heriot E     8 CA-SC                  56.24         NS        
 -- Clark, Chrismon E    9 CA-SC                  49.58         NS        
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Caleb T     10 DDST-SE                33.94      34.18         20  
  2 Cosman, Brooks M    10 CA-SC                  35.54      34.30         17  
  3 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE                 36.07      34.58         16  
  4 McCraw, Wilson W    10 Birmingham-SE          36.48      36.05         15  
  5 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                  36.31      36.14         14  
  6 Conrad, Stephen J    8 Marlins-SE             37.66      36.37         13  
  7 Kalenik, Nicholas   10 SA-GA                  36.42      36.68         12  
  8 Sims, Sam G         10 SA-GA                  37.61      36.89         11  
  9 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                  36.01      36.90          9  
 10 Bender, Justin C     8 SA-GA                  37.19      37.01          7  
 11 Brown, Hayden A     10 SA-GA                  37.34      37.21          6  
 12 Sheils, Trey M      10 TNT-SE                 36.70      37.30          5  
 13 Pendley, Owen C     10 SA-GA                  36.79      37.44          4  
 14 Reynolds, Noble R   10 PSL-SE                 37.13      38.28          3  
 15 Jameson, William E   8 Marlins-SE             39.35      39.43          2  
 16 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA          45.73      39.51          1  
 17 Ward, Jackson P      9 SA-GA                  40.84      39.62        
 18 Troup, Jonah M      10 PSL-SE                 38.06      39.75        
 19 McGriff, Harrison    9 DDST-SE                   NT      39.95        
 20 Herd, Cameron A      9 SA-GA                  41.41      40.03        
 21 Earheart, Reese     10 Marlins-SE             40.21      40.53        
 22 Ochoa, Stefano S    10 SA-GA                  45.40      41.18        
 23 Tenbrunsel, Nick S   9 CA-SC                  42.49      41.29        
 24 Anderson, Logan W   10 SSA-SE                 41.37      41.40        
 25 Kinsaul, Sam H      10 AUB-SE                 40.43      41.55        
 26 Breeze, Bear H       9 SA-GA                  40.48      41.57        
 27 Collins, Gered S    10 SA-GA                  40.65      41.91        
 28 Cassell, Brady N    10 Birmingham-SE             NT      42.00        
 29 Balmes, Ben F       10 SA-GA                  41.81      42.67        
 30 Gauldin, Alex C     10 DDST-SE                42.11      43.51        
 31 Daigle, A.P. P      10 CA-SE                  44.39      44.10        
 32 Philpott, Brayden    9 Marlins-SE             43.94      44.13        
 33 Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE          45.68      44.36        
 34 Carter, Trey W       7 SA-GA                  43.52      44.84        
 35 DenBrok, Ethan A     9 SA-GA                  45.39      44.85        
 36 Earheart, Aiden      9 Marlins-SE             43.04      44.87        
 37 Robbins, Staton C   10 SSA-SE                 43.46      44.99        
 38 Johnson, Hunter T    9 PSL-SE                 48.34      45.21        
 39 Slabiak, Connor J    8 SA-GA                  49.29      45.22        
 40 Hendricks, Blake P  10 CA-SC                  45.89      45.38        
 41 McCrory, Issac I     9 Marlins-SE             45.80      45.41        
 42 Adamski, Ben C       9 SWAT-SE              1:01.10      45.56        
 43 WU, James            8 AUB-SE                    NT      45.69        
 44 Ferguson, Connor N   7 Marlins-SE             53.35      45.82        
 45 McGinty, Joseph P    9 AUB-SE                 51.78      45.93        
 46 Foster, Ryan T       8 SA-GA                  44.99      46.08        
 47 McCandlish, Austin  10 PSL-SE                 47.23      46.65        
 48 McGinty, Connor C    9 AUB-SE                 47.38      46.73        
 49 Scott, Sam E         9 TNT-SE                 50.50      46.74        
 50 Doherty, Owen E     10 SA-GA                  48.28      47.10        
 51 Tomlin, Joshua M     8 CA-SC                  50.01      47.91        
 52 Medrea, Sam          9 SA-GA                  47.37      48.12        
 53 Stout, Charlie L     7 SA-GA                     NT      48.23        
 54 Chandler, Beckett    8 AUB-SE                 49.86      48.50        
 55 Benzek, Alec N       9 MSA-SE                 48.90      48.54        
 56 Niculas, Andrew D   10 SA-GA                  59.67      49.33        
 57 Wilkerson, Cain C    9 Marlins-SE             50.99      50.83        
 58 Lee, Hamp H          8 JST-SE                 52.33      51.03        
 59 Hannah, Zachary B    8 DDST-SE                52.42      51.16        
 60 Louch, Alexander M   9 Marlins-SE           1:01.53      51.64        
 61 Villhauer, Logan F   8 SA-GA                     NT      51.80        
 62 Roberts, Austin J    9 CA-SC                  53.25      52.22        
 63 Black, Connor G     10 MSA-SE                 52.79      52.59        
 64 Patel, Jack H        6 DDST-SE                59.92      52.94        
 65 Thornton, Ryan S     9 AUB-SE                 52.92      54.23        
 66 Brady, Liam S        8 WAC-SE               1:04.40      54.86        
 67 Bishop, Eric W       8 MSA-SE                    NT      56.05        
 68 Slabiak, Aiden J     7 SA-GA                  56.65      56.72        
 69 Donaldson, Nathan    7 SA-GA                     NT      58.81        
 70 Breeden, George W    9 Birmingham-SE          52.83      59.23        
 71 Oliver, Matt T       8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:01.91        
 72 Camp, Dawson c       9 Barracudas-SE        1:17.92    1:03.23        
 73 Pearce, Alex H       8 PSL-SE                 53.88    1:03.79        
 -- Barlow, Bo D         7 Birmingham-SE          57.02         DQ        
 -- Kale, Carson B       7 CA-SE                1:01.40         DQ        
 -- Reiter, X B         10 SA-GA                  49.55         NS        
 -- Parrish, Daniel J    7 CA-SC                1:03.01         NS        
 -- Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE          36.20         NS        
 -- Dillard, Wes W       9 SA-GA                  51.53         NS        
 -- Critchfield, Micha  10 SA-GA                  34.84         NS        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Madeline F   12 SA-GA                  28.84      28.77         20  
  2 Troike, Kristan N   12 SA-GA                  29.88      29.46         17  
  3 Richter, Lily E     11 CA-SC                  30.36      30.17         16  
  4 Cohen, Rebecca R    12 SA-GA                  31.13      30.69         15  
  5 Blackmon, Bayley J  12 DDST-SE                31.62      31.20         14  
  6 Smith, Tatum N      11 SA-GA                  31.88      31.66         13  
  7 Troike, Megan M     12 SA-GA                  32.26      31.83         12  
  8 Hobson, Kirsty D    11 CA-SC                  33.07      32.23         11  
  9 Scheider, Emma K    11 SA-GA                  41.23      32.54          9  
 10 Steinbach, Ashlyn   12 Hurricanes-GA          32.22      32.63          7  
 11 Hillmeyer, Savanna  12 CA-SC                  34.32      32.65          6  
 12 Acheson, Taylor E   11 SA-GA                  33.11      32.68          5  
 13 Rector, Rachel A    11 SA-GA                  33.51      32.75          4  
 14 Kennedy, Aleah M    11 UN-SE                  32.80      32.85          2.5
 14 Davis, Lilah A      12 SA-GA                  32.38      32.85          2.5
 16 Barlow, Ryan E      11 Birmingham-SE          32.39      32.93          1  
 17 Arner, Haley P      11 SA-GA                  32.21      33.21        
 17 Sweeney, Tegan R    11 SA-GA                  35.37      33.21        
 19 Van Norman, Claire  11 SA-GA                  32.81      33.33        
 19 Jaimes, Linda G     11 Birmingham-SE          34.44      33.33        
 19 Thompson, Rhiannon  12 CA-SE                  33.30      33.33        
 22 Cosman, Jordyn N    12 CA-SC                  35.76      33.46        
 23 Moe, Madison M      11 Marlins-SE             34.08      33.47        
 24 MacKay, Jenna L     12 SA-GA                  31.72      33.63        
 25 Hassett, Rachel L   12 AUB-SE                 33.94      33.73        
 26 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE                 35.22      33.76        
 27 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                  34.25      33.77        
 28 Carden, Courtney E  12 SA-GA                  33.91      33.79        
 29 Parrish, Lydia P    11 CA-SC                  33.31      33.80        
 30 Dwier, Christina S  12 SA-GA                  32.99      33.87        
 31 Carter, Anna Kate   11 AUB-SE                 36.38      34.04        
 32 Hardyman, Ansley C  12 SWAT-SE                32.87      34.17        
 33 Miller, Kinsey M    11 SA-GA                  34.54      34.20        
 34 Allard, Marianne G  11 SA-GA                  35.12      34.29        
 34 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE                 34.20      34.29        
 36 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE                 35.85      34.31        
 37 Neas, Ashley S      11 SA-GA                  35.04      34.35        
 38 Humphries, Akilah   12 PSL-SE                 34.73      34.90        
 39 Fogle, Skye S       11 SA-GA                  36.50      34.94        
 40 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                  34.37      34.99        
 41 Gibbons, Hanna B    11 Birmingham-SE          35.21      35.12        
 42 Matton, Caroline L  11 SA-GA                  35.63      35.15        
 43 McRae, Eleanor A    11 Birmingham-SE          36.37      35.26        
 44 Dugan, Bethany L    12 SSA-SE                 35.62      35.27        
 45 Brooks, Alex S      12 CA-SC                  36.02      35.51        
 46 Knowlton, Anna C    12 SA-GA                  34.01      35.54        
 47 Price, Camryn A     11 CA-SC                  37.73      35.55        
 48 Bevil, Sarah L      12 SA-GA                  35.83      35.85        
 49 Bailey, Anna C      11 SWAT-SE                36.22      35.93        
 50 Fulay, Makenzy H    12 TNT-SE                 40.34      36.10        
 51 Butler, Faith E     12 WAC-SE                 36.36      36.18        
 52 Bobinger, Hanna V   12 Marlins-SE             37.59      36.19        
 52 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                  38.52      36.19        
 54 Doherty, Emma G     11 SA-GA                  43.67      36.29        
 55 Mauldin, Sydney J   12 Sharks!-GA             35.24      36.38        
 56 Lummis, Katie C     11 Birmingham-SE          35.75      36.41        
 57 Eggers, Mary D      12 Birmingham-SE          34.60      36.53        
 58 Ochoa, Hannah D     12 SA-GA                  43.58      36.57        
 59 Mitchell, Jordan M  12 Marlins-SE             35.73      36.61        
 60 Magahey, Shay E     12 SA-GA                  37.31      36.80        
 61 Bull, Morgan H      11 DDST-SE                37.20      36.93        
 62 Garvin, Maryann O   12 CA-SC                  38.23      36.97        
 63 Moran, Olivia       11 CA-SC                  35.74      37.04        
 64 Stooksbury, Carmen  12 SA-GA                  36.43      37.08        
 65 Underwood, Kayla I  11 SA-GA                  37.85      37.32        
 66 Fishman, Katherine  11 SA-GA                  40.71      37.41        
 67 Winters, Carly R    11 SA-GA                  37.81      37.42        
 68 Rummins, Julia N    11 SA-GA                  37.06      37.48        
 69 Jones, Hannah C     12 SA-GA                  38.84      37.59        
 70 Medrea, Emily       12 SA-GA                  38.08      37.77        
 71 Mishler, Molly J    11 SA-GA                  39.60      37.99        
 71 Walker, Zoe M       11 SA-GA                  37.90      37.99        
 73 Danser, Victoria E  11 CA-SC                  37.24      38.11        
 74 Hegan, Neely V      11 TNT-SE                 39.73      38.14        
 75 Tillery, Erin G     11 SA-GA                  38.21      38.20        
 76 Hadaway, Livvie H   11 Hurricanes-GA          40.88      38.37        
 77 Kovac, Elena C      12 SSA-SE                 37.16      38.49        
 78 Brown, Laura E      12 SWAT-SE                38.51      38.68        
 79 Greene, Kelsey G    11 CA-SC                  38.01      38.79        
 80 Harrison, Mary E    11 Birmingham-SE          39.78      38.80        
 81 Schirle, Olivia G   11 JST-SE                 40.61      38.81        
 81 Reeves, Merritt D   11 CA-SC                  41.65      38.81        
 83 Johnson, Sydney G   11 SWAT-SE                37.90      38.83        
 84 Wilson, Abby A      12 CA-SC                  38.49      39.02        
 85 Adams, Carolyn G    11 DDST-SE                41.48      39.20        
 86 Jonsson, Lauren E   11 SA-GA                  40.22      39.47        
 87 Murphy, Allie J     12 Hurricanes-GA          39.48      39.50        
 88 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE                 39.87      39.67        
 89 Suhs, Rachel M      11 SWAT-SE                42.43      39.81        
 90 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  12 SWAT-SE                40.94      40.17        
 91 Havens, Hannah E    12 CA-SC                  39.13      40.36        
 92 Hadaway, Andie H    11 Hurricanes-GA          41.73      40.89        
 93 Sparacino, Elizabe  11 SA-GA                  43.00      41.10        
 94 Brossett, Emilie I  11 Hurricanes-GA          41.21      41.35        
 95 Shane, Amelia E     12 SWAT-SE                42.31      41.40        
 96 Abeyta, Victoria P  11 Hurricanes-GA          42.71      41.41        
 97 O'Day, Caitlin E    12 SA-GA                  40.10      41.47        
 98 Buzzell, Elizabeth  12 CA-SC                  43.51      41.68        
 99 Anderson, Lilly R   12 Marlins-SE             40.70      41.85        
100 Hardin, Sydney J    11 AUB-SE                 43.71      42.14        
101 Goodroe, Nyssa V    12 Hurricanes-GA          42.42      42.63        
102 Brechler, Evy I     11 CA-SE                  41.76      42.71        
103 Fink, Sami M        11 WAC-SE                 42.44      42.75        
104 Michael, Stephanie  11 SA-GA                  42.34      43.03        
105 Seok, Alice         11 GYSS-SE                43.60      43.15        
106 McMillan, Eden L    12 DDST-SE                44.86      43.58        
107 Austin, Amber A     11 Dova-SE                53.02      45.62        
108 Blohme, Isabella A  11 SWAT-SE                44.92      45.68        
109 Pagett, Sarah Nort  12 CA-SC                  44.14      45.85        
110 McCraney, Camryn E  11 SA-GA                  48.32      47.30        
111 Richards, Tori M    11 PSL-SE                 47.92      47.74        
112 Diaz, Erin L        11 DDST-SE                52.31      47.77        
113 Mosley, Dominique   12 SA-GA                  49.57      48.07        
114 Oliver, Ashleigh E  11 AUB-SE                 52.18      51.23        
 -- Bergman, Mary E     12 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ        
 -- Barber, Gillian W   12 SA-GA                  36.54         DQ        
 -- Elz, Emily M        11 SA-GA                  36.71         DQ        
 -- Hilarides, Rachel   11 DDST-SE                35.77         NS        
 -- Talkington, Amelia  11 PCST-SE                33.94         NS        
 -- Allen, Maddie E     12 PSL-SE               1:53.45         NS        
 -- Betts, Jillian A    12 PSL-SE                 45.63         NS        
 -- Morton, Madi J      11 SWAT-SE                51.60         NS        
 -- Morgan, Annah G     11 SA-GA                  43.85         NS        
 -- Strand, Emily C     12 SA-GA                  34.88         NS        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmoyer, Drew R   12 SA-GA                  30.10      30.19         20  
  2 Jenkins, Daniel C   12 SA-GA                  31.48      30.41         17  
  3 Griffin, Austin D   12 SA-GA                  31.53      31.24         16  
  4 Crabbe, Driscoll D  12 SA-GA                  31.60      31.34         15  
  5 Ono, Sage S         12 SA-GA                  32.16      31.58         14  
  6 Clark, Braxton L    12 CA-SC                  31.06      31.63         13  
  7 Mesihovic, Sven     12 SA-GA                  30.70      31.64         12  
  8 Stabler, Brady B    12 AUB-SE                 31.43      31.86         11  
  9 Zhang, Wen K        11 DDST-SE                31.74      32.97          9  
 10 Winton, Andrew M    12 SA-GA                  32.77      32.98          7  
 11 Cooper, Ryan R      11 SA-GA                  34.46      33.05          6  
 12 Spiers, Tristan E   12 SA-GA                  33.45      33.14          5  
 13 Daniel, Austin C    12 SA-GA                  34.97      33.19          4  
 14 Gimbert, Hank H     12 SA-GA                  34.69      33.40          3  
 15 Dunham, Bradley T   11 SA-GA                  34.30      33.47          2  
 16 Findley, Aidan B    12 SA-GA                  36.03      33.59          1  
 17 Higgins, Will M     11 CA-SC                  35.06      33.67        
 18 Nalwasky, Ethan A   12 SA-GA                  33.76      33.74        
 19 Arnold, Cole K      12 SA-GA                  34.05      33.82        
 20 Kemnitz, Nathan W   12 SA-GA                  33.55      33.84        
 21 Grier, Drew O       11 SA-GA                  35.83      33.90        
 22 Owens, Trent        11 Birmingham-SE          35.39      34.26        
 23 Sainovich, Collins  11 SA-GA                  35.47      34.38        
 24 Goeckel, Philip P   12 SA-GA                  34.55      34.45        
 25 Glotov, Ivan D      11 AUB-SE                 37.50      35.02        
 26 Fant, Hal W         12 CA-SC                  36.61      35.10        
 27 Tenbrunsel, Jack T  12 CA-SC                  36.95      35.98        
 28 Moland, Connor E    11 SA-GA                  37.45      36.07        
 29 Teas, Cole P        12 CA-SC                  37.31      36.34        
 30 Stallworth, Grant   12 AUB-SE                 35.97      36.82        
 31 Rich, Austin J      12 CA-SC                  37.78      36.90        
 32 Gauthier, Shane S   12 CA-SE                  38.56      36.94        
 33 Gregg, Alex D       12 CA-SC                  36.25      37.13        
 34 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE          35.85      37.21        
 35 Reynolds, John M    12 PSL-SE                 36.09      37.27        
 36 Hoffmeier, Ethan D  12 Marlins-SE             38.19      38.65        
 37 Sewell, Cooper C    12 TNT-SE                 36.37      38.93        
 38 Wacter, Matthew S   12 Hurricanes-GA          40.32      39.15        
 39 Houston, Christoph  12 TNT-SE                 39.80      39.88        
 40 Hawie, Christian M  12 Marlins-SE             39.24      39.97        
 41 Jones, Ryan T       12 SA-GA                  38.76      40.24        
 42 Hendricks, Branden  12 CA-SC                  40.13      40.47        
 43 Adamski, Jack w     11 SWAT-SE                42.07      40.50        
 44 Wood, Wyatt W       12 Sharks!-GA             39.97      40.56        
 45 Tomlin, Grant P     11 CA-SC                  41.68      41.22        
 46 Willett, Nathan N   12 Hurricanes-GA          43.16      41.86        
 46 Pynes, Blake H      11 DDST-SE                40.91      41.86        
 48 Bolen, Jimmy V      12 Dova-SE                42.31      42.52        
 49 Williams, Drew M    12 AUB-SE                 51.77      42.97        
 50 Breeze, Brett H     11 SA-GA                  43.10      44.24        
 51 Waltsgott, Harry H  11 Marlins-SE             42.94      44.31        
 52 Brady, Dylan R      12 WAC-SE                 47.57      44.84        
 53 Branford, Robert E  11 SA-GA                  45.59      45.42        
 54 Zahorian, Nikolas   12 SA-GA                  51.60      53.76        
 55 Williams, Benjamin  12 DDST-SE                51.67      57.17        
 -- Hernandez, Alex T   12 TNT-SE                 35.39         DQ        
 -- Carriker, Josh A    11 PSL-SE                 53.31         DQ        
 -- Newsome, Jake B     11 SWAT-SE                35.10         NS        
 -- Payson, Skiddy S    12 SWAT-SE                38.67         NS        
 -- Wakefield, Jackson  11 SA-GA                  43.68         NS        
 -- Nailen, Nate P      11 Birmingham-SE          39.52         NS        
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joyce          10 SA-GA                1:09.15    1:05.81         20  
       30.42  1:05.81                                                      
  2 McNair, Molly W     10 UN-SE                1:15.48    1:11.07         17  
       32.89  1:11.07                                                      
  3 Mattson, Hannah M   10 Hurricanes-GA        1:16.81    1:13.22         16  
       34.19  1:13.22                                                      
  4 Stevens, JoAnne J   10 MSA-SE               1:17.69    1:16.03         15  
       35.26  1:16.03                                                      
  5 Burt, Haley A       10 Birmingham-SE        1:19.08    1:16.42         14  
       35.46  1:16.42                                                      
  6 Dowdle, Peyton P    10 AUB-SE               1:17.81    1:16.88         13  
       36.77  1:16.88                                                      
  7 Cohen, Emma Claire  10 SA-GA                1:21.73    1:19.60         12  
       36.12  1:19.60                                                      
  8 Bender, Alexis D     9 SA-GA                1:24.18    1:19.96         11  
       37.32  1:19.96                                                      
  9 Tessier, Alessandr  10 SA-GA                1:23.75    1:20.02          9  
       36.65  1:20.02                                                      
 10 Phillpott, MACKENZ   9 AUB-SE               1:27.21    1:22.44          7  
       39.88  1:22.44                                                      
 11 Suhr, Zoe K         10 SA-GA                1:21.00    1:22.52          6  
       37.04  1:22.52                                                      
 12 Ulett, Tristen D     9 SA-GA                1:24.82    1:22.56          5  
       37.20  1:22.56                                                      
 13 Rummins, Catherine   9 SA-GA                1:31.00    1:25.34          4  
       40.15  1:25.34                                                      
 14 Smith, Sammie A     10 SA-GA                1:29.40    1:27.38          3  
       41.29  1:27.38                                                      
 15 Lopez, Jackeline     9 SA-GA                1:27.20    1:27.39          2  
       40.61  1:27.39                                                      
 16 McCants, Constance  10 CA-SC                1:32.70    1:28.94          1  
       39.86  1:28.94                                                      
 17 Causey, Anna E       9 Birmingham-SE        1:27.91    1:30.62        
       42.98  1:30.62                                                      
 18 Klekot, Cassie M     9 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:32.02        
       43.36  1:32.02                                                      
 19 Self, Haley J       10 SA-GA                1:55.38    1:33.22        
       42.48  1:33.22                                                      
 20 Kale, Sydney R      10 CA-SE                1:43.04    1:33.89        
       40.13  1:33.89                                                      
 21 Andrews, Isabelle   10 SA-GA                1:41.89    1:37.35        
       43.94  1:37.35                                                      
 22 Mosley, Diamond C    9 SA-GA                1:43.83    1:42.78        
       44.08  1:42.78                                                      
 23 Barrow, Chandler C  10 SA-GA                1:46.71    1:46.50        
 24 Perrotti, Jordan L   8 Sharks!-GA           1:51.87    1:48.50        
       48.50  1:48.50                                                      
 -- Dawe, Beth M         6 Sharks!-GA           2:56.31         DQ        
     1:06.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Pierce, Jenna G      8 GYSS-SE                   NT         NS        
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan P    10 SA-GA                1:10.47    1:09.30         20  
       32.24  1:09.30                                                      
  2 Campbell, Coleman    9 CA-SC                1:19.92    1:17.52         17  
       37.01  1:17.52                                                      
  3 Dawidowicz, Ethan   10 SA-GA                1:24.69    1:17.75         16  
       35.97  1:17.75                                                      
  4 Bender, Matthew A    8 SA-GA                1:19.24    1:18.37         15  
       37.01  1:18.37                                                      
  5 Bender, Justin C     8 SA-GA                1:25.58    1:18.40         14  
       36.74  1:18.40                                                      
  6 Scott, Dylan J      10 SA-GA                1:17.94    1:19.34         13  
       36.81  1:19.34                                                      
  7 Orderique, Piero F  10 Hurricanes-GA        1:55.17    1:20.16         12  
       39.29  1:20.16                                                      
  8 Chance, Caleb T     10 DDST-SE              1:16.02    1:23.17         11  
       37.84  1:23.17                                                      
  9 Pick, Joseph M      10 SA-GA                1:27.24    1:23.24          9  
       38.47  1:23.24                                                      
 10 Chandler, Garrison  10 AUB-SE               1:25.62    1:24.49          7  
       39.62  1:24.49                                                      
 11 Conrad, Stephen J    8 Marlins-SE           1:22.00    1:25.75          6  
       38.52  1:25.75                                                      
 12 Reynolds, Noble R   10 PSL-SE               1:31.40    1:28.77          5  
       38.46  1:28.77                                                      
 13 Hovis, Christopher  10 SA-GA                1:29.68    1:29.81          4  
       40.22  1:29.81                                                      
 14 Barnhart, Vaughn M   9 MSA-SE               1:47.57    1:36.97          3  
       43.73  1:36.97                                                      
 15 Breeden, Max B      10 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:38.59          2  
       42.65  1:38.59                                                      
 16 McCrory, Issac I     9 Marlins-SE           1:46.16    1:38.72          1  
       44.97  1:38.72                                                      
 17 Bried, Thomas        8 SA-GA                     NT    1:41.04        
       42.77  1:41.04                                                      
 18 Anderson, Logan W   10 SSA-SE               1:53.94    1:41.15        
       46.23  1:41.15                                                      
 19 Hendricks, Blake P  10 CA-SC                     NT    1:41.85        
       46.66  1:41.85                                                      
 20 McGriff, Harrison    9 DDST-SE                   NT    1:43.06        
       43.97  1:43.06                                                      
 21 Doherty, Owen E     10 SA-GA                     NT    2:06.76        
     1:01.53  2:06.76                                                      
 -- Magahey, Jake M     10 SA-GA                     NT         NS        
 -- Mathias, Mason D     9 Birmingham-SE        1:17.79         NS        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdle, Hadley A    12 AUB-SE               1:07.02    1:04.45         20  
       30.39  1:04.45                                                      
  2 Jaimes, Linda G     11 Birmingham-SE        1:03.52    1:04.88         17  
       30.84  1:04.88                                                      
  3 Meehan, Sarah L     11 Mobile-SE            1:06.28    1:04.92         16  
       30.92  1:04.92                                                      
  4 Barlow, Ryan E      11 Birmingham-SE        1:03.58    1:05.50         15  
       30.60  1:05.50                                                      
  5 Troike, Megan M     12 SA-GA                1:07.04    1:06.67         14  
       31.43  1:06.67                                                      
  6 Cohen, Madeline F   12 SA-GA                1:10.15    1:07.11         12.5
  6 Blackmon, Bayley J  12 DDST-SE              1:11.45    1:07.11         12.5
       32.32  1:07.11                                                      
  8 Acheson, Taylor E   11 SA-GA                1:08.21    1:07.12         11  
       31.30  1:07.12                                                      
  9 Schreiber, Sherida  12 SA-GA                1:09.04    1:08.21          9  
       31.07  1:08.21                                                      
 10 Phillpott, Audrey   12 AUB-SE               1:11.76    1:08.32          7  
       31.58  1:08.32                                                      
 11 Richter, Lily E     11 CA-SC                1:17.74    1:08.78          6  
       31.59  1:08.78                                                      
 12 Alexander, Emma K   11 SA-GA                1:14.00    1:08.85          5  
       32.33  1:08.85                                                      
 13 Rector, Rachel A    11 SA-GA                1:07.04    1:08.86          4  
       31.46  1:08.86                                                      
 14 Snyder, Emily M     12 SA-GA                1:11.74    1:08.99          3  
       31.42  1:08.99                                                      
 15 Carden, Courtney E  12 SA-GA                1:10.37    1:09.11          1.5
       32.08  1:09.11                                                      
 15 Dallas, Annie Fran  12 AUB-SE               1:09.97    1:09.11          1.5
       32.24  1:09.11                                                      
 17 Cohen, Rebecca R    12 SA-GA                1:09.69    1:09.13        
       32.35  1:09.13                                                      
 18 McGinty, Anna Kate  12 AUB-SE               1:10.87    1:10.16        
       32.93  1:10.16                                                      
 19 Scheider, Emma K    11 SA-GA                1:13.06    1:10.33        
       32.97  1:10.33                                                      
 20 McCombs, Kenley E   11 Birmingham-SE        1:11.98    1:10.40        
       32.88  1:10.40                                                      
 21 del Carmen, Cathar  12 MYB-SE               1:13.44    1:10.73        
       33.37  1:10.73                                                      
 22 Arner, Haley P      11 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.18        
       35.20  1:12.18                                                      
 23 Algiers, Annabelle  12 SWAT-SE              1:19.13    1:12.99        
       34.74  1:12.99                                                      
 24 Mitchell, Jordan M  12 Marlins-SE           1:17.74    1:13.47        
       33.77  1:13.47                                                      
 25 Davis, Lilah A      12 SA-GA                1:15.60    1:13.79        
       34.43  1:13.79                                                      
 26 Thompson, Rhiannon  12 CA-SE                1:15.63    1:13.85        
       33.97  1:13.85                                                      
 27 Brown, Margaret F   12 SA-GA                1:14.68    1:13.88        
       33.39  1:13.88                                                      
 28 Hobson, Kirsty D    11 CA-SC                1:17.53    1:13.95        
       34.40  1:13.95                                                      
 29 Rubio, Julia M      12 SA-GA                1:15.38    1:14.37        
       34.44  1:14.37                                                      
 30 Knowlton, Anna C    12 SA-GA                1:19.40    1:14.74        
       34.42  1:14.74                                                      
 31 Gibbons, Hanna B    11 Birmingham-SE        1:15.96    1:14.82        
       34.94  1:14.82                                                      
 32 Mazurek, Chloe H    11 SA-GA                1:16.13    1:15.40        
       34.99  1:15.40                                                      
 33 Hardyman, Ansley C  12 SWAT-SE              1:18.95    1:16.00        
       36.37  1:16.00                                                      
 33 Carter, Anna Kate   11 AUB-SE               1:19.82    1:16.00        
       35.98  1:16.00                                                      
 35 Foster, Mariah F    11 AUB-SE               1:20.22    1:16.48        
       34.80  1:16.48                                                      
 36 Cranney, Emily B    12 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.01        
       36.74  1:17.01                                                      
 37 Tillery, Erin G     11 SA-GA                1:17.00    1:18.47        
       36.90  1:18.47                                                      
 38 Mauldin, Sydney J   12 Sharks!-GA           1:22.31    1:18.75        
       35.98  1:18.75                                                      
 39 Kovac, Elena C      12 SSA-SE               1:19.98    1:20.74        
       34.58  1:20.74                                                      
 40 Humphries, Akilah   12 PSL-SE               1:20.34    1:20.96        
       37.12  1:20.96                                                      
 41 Rummins, Julia N    11 SA-GA                1:24.90    1:21.74        
       36.98  1:21.74                                                      
 42 Moran, Olivia       11 CA-SC                     NT    1:21.85        
       36.37  1:21.85                                                      
 43 Fogle, Skye S       11 SA-GA                1:23.12    1:22.27        
       36.37  1:22.27                                                      
 44 Barber, Gillian W   12 SA-GA                1:21.57    1:22.85        
       39.22  1:22.85                                                      
 44 Garvin, Maryann O   12 CA-SC                1:23.72    1:22.85        
       39.66  1:22.85                                                      
 46 Fishman, Katherine  11 SA-GA                1:22.04    1:22.89        
       39.20  1:22.89                                                      
 47 Bull, Morgan H      11 DDST-SE              1:18.27    1:23.49        
       36.09  1:23.49                                                      
 48 Ely, Birch B        11 Birmingham-SE        1:22.69    1:24.00        
       38.83  1:24.00                                                      
 49 Bobinger, Hanna V   12 Marlins-SE           1:21.09    1:24.58        
       39.02  1:24.58                                                      
 50 Miller, Kinsey M    11 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.19        
       38.19  1:25.19                                                      
 51 Bailey, Anna C      11 SWAT-SE              1:35.10    1:25.24        
       38.88  1:25.24                                                      
 52 Knapp, Bailey C     12 SA-GA                1:26.68    1:25.71        
       39.45  1:25.71                                                      
 53 Eggers, Mary D      12 Birmingham-SE        1:27.76    1:25.92        
       37.64  1:25.92                                                      
 54 Reeves, Merritt D   11 CA-SC                1:25.32    1:26.25        
       39.63  1:26.25                                                      
 55 Havens, Hannah E    12 CA-SC                1:25.31    1:26.35        
       37.37  1:26.35                                                      
 56 Greene, Kelsey G    11 CA-SC                1:25.68    1:26.54        
       40.25  1:26.54                                                      
 57 Maxian, Mikayla R   12 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.78        
       38.96  1:26.78                                                      
 58 Hadaway, Livvie H   11 Hurricanes-GA        1:33.85    1:26.96        
       40.37  1:26.96                                                      
 59 Price, Camryn A     11 CA-SC                1:36.77    1:27.17        
       39.76  1:27.17                                                      
 60 Scalise, Devon A    12 SA-GA                1:20.71    1:27.39        
       39.05  1:27.39                                                      
 61 Jones, Hannah C     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.06        
       40.43  1:30.06                                                      
 62 Hadaway, Andie H    11 Hurricanes-GA        1:38.20    1:30.19        
       40.48  1:30.19                                                      
 63 Fleming, Kayla G    12 PSL-SE               1:32.43    1:34.26        
       43.33  1:34.26                                                      
 64 Vaccaro, Allie G    12 SA-GA                1:24.56    1:35.57        
       41.32  1:35.57                                                      
 65 Sparacino, Elizabe  11 SA-GA                1:45.06    1:38.33        
       43.59  1:38.33                                                      
 66 Fink, Sami M        11 WAC-SE               1:49.49    1:41.25        
       45.24  1:41.25                                                      
 67 Stiles, Megan N     12 CA-SE                1:41.56    1:42.47        
       46.53  1:42.47                                                      
 -- Talkington, Amelia  11 PCST-SE              1:15.09         NS        
 -- Allen, Maddie E     12 PSL-SE                    NT         NS        
 -- Carr, Lauren E      12 SA-GA                1:14.00         NS        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costantini, Harris  12 SWAT-SE              1:00.76    1:01.46         20  
       28.67  1:01.46                                                      
  2 Broaderick, Kellen  12 CA-SE                1:04.28    1:03.59         17  
       30.14  1:03.59                                                      
  3 Whitmoyer, Drew R   12 SA-GA                1:02.23    1:03.81         16  
       29.60  1:03.81                                                      
  4 Stabler, Brady B    12 AUB-SE               1:04.60    1:04.55         15  
       29.70  1:04.55                                                      
  5 Nieva, Jason V      12 CA-SE                1:06.31    1:05.04         14  
       30.22  1:05.04                                                      
  6 Crabbe, Driscoll D  12 SA-GA                1:05.92    1:05.78         13  
       31.45  1:05.78                                                      
  7 Rich, Austin J      12 CA-SC                1:09.17    1:09.28         12  
       33.02  1:09.28                                                      
  8 Khosla, Raunak N    11 SA-GA                1:11.63    1:09.30         11  
       32.13  1:09.30                                                      
  9 Jenkins, Daniel C   12 SA-GA                     NT    1:10.94          9  
       32.53  1:10.94                                                      
 10 Ono, Sage S         12 SA-GA                1:12.26    1:11.35          7  
       32.95  1:11.35                                                      
 11 Cooper, Ryan R      11 SA-GA                1:16.60    1:11.90          6  
       33.15  1:11.90                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Sebasti  11 SA-GA                1:17.79    1:12.30          5  
       33.39  1:12.30                                                      
 13 Higgins, Will M     11 CA-SC                1:12.99    1:12.33          4  
       33.69  1:12.33                                                      
 14 Dunham, Bradley T   11 SA-GA                1:17.32    1:12.66          3  
       33.70  1:12.66                                                      
 15 Findley, Aidan B    12 SA-GA                1:13.54    1:12.69          2  
       34.15  1:12.69                                                      
 16 Smith, Brian E      12 SA-GA                1:14.78    1:13.45          1  
       34.51  1:13.45                                                      
 17 Gregg, Alex D       12 CA-SC                1:14.85    1:15.62        
       35.45  1:15.62                                                      
 18 Gauthier, Shane S   12 CA-SE                1:21.08    1:15.66        
       35.62  1:15.66                                                      
 19 Sainovich, Collins  11 SA-GA                1:15.55    1:17.03        
       34.50  1:17.03                                                      
 20 Griffin, Austin D   12 SA-GA                1:22.69    1:17.29        
       36.12  1:17.29                                                      
 21 DenBrok, Sebastian  12 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.56        
       34.83  1:17.56                                                      
 22 Fant, Hal W         12 CA-SC                1:22.84    1:18.70        
       36.84  1:18.70                                                      
 23 Yang, Jason X       12 SA-GA                1:19.35    1:19.05        
       35.96  1:19.05                                                      
 24 Petznick, Gaston L  11 Birmingham-SE        1:18.72    1:19.36        
       35.70  1:19.36                                                      
 25 Moland, Connor E    11 SA-GA                1:18.70    1:20.15        
       36.89  1:20.15                                                      
 26 Luskus, Noah J      12 SA-GA                1:11.97    1:21.32        
       36.04  1:21.32                                                      
 27 Bried, Jimmy E      11 SA-GA                1:22.87    1:22.07        
       37.54  1:22.07                                                      
 28 Bennett, Andrew C   12 CA-SC                1:31.57    1:23.72        
       36.30  1:23.72                                                      
 29 Walsh, Keegan J     12 SA-GA                1:35.66    1:25.02        
 30 Tenbrunsel, Jack T  12 CA-SC                1:27.44    1:25.43        
       38.93  1:25.43                                                      
 31 Adamski, Jack w     11 SWAT-SE              1:28.97    1:29.32        
       40.70  1:29.32                                                      
 32 Hendricks, Branden  12 CA-SC                     NT    1:42.25        
       43.62  1:42.25                                                      
 -- Newsome, Jake B     11 SWAT-SE              1:43.81         NS        
 -- Willett, Nathan N   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:47.59         NS        
 -- Nalwasky, Ethan A   12 SA-GA                1:10.94         NS        
 
Event 117  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brown, Samantha K   17 Dova-SE                   NT      26.04        
  2 Bagger, Isabel R    12 AUB-SE                    NT      26.39