Tara Tarpons Swim Team Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:56 PM 1/23/2011 Page 1
Tara Invite - 1/22/2011 to 1/23/2011
Results
 
 
#1 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Lane, Sara Jean 12 UNAT-GA 2:34.93
2 Porter, Camille 12 ABSC-GA 2:40.44
3 Shirley, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 2:41.13
4 Moon, Kendell 12 ABSC-GA 2:56.49
5 Cook, Macayla 12 MORG-GA 3:02.92
6 Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA 3:08.77
7 Schumacher, Katie 11 ROCK-GA 3:11.01
8 Burnette, Alex 11 WRA-GA 3:12.16
--- Hicks, Martha 12 WAVE-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action - back
--- Standard, Natalie 12 SMRT-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Tilson, Bethany 12 WAVE-GA NS
#2 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 12 SA-GA 2:23.69
2 Ferrell, Andrew 11 SA-GA 2:44.32
3 Churchwell, Owen 11 ABSC-GA 2:47.51
4 Nelli, Ryan 11 SA-GA 3:21.70
--- Snell, Jackson 11 WAVE-GA NS
#3 Girls 10&U 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA 1:20.46
2 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 1:21.25
3 Hicks, Deborah 10 WAVE-GA 1:22.55
4 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 1:25.25
5 Cistrunk, Jayla 9 TARA-GA 1:26.21
6 Fundora, Madison 10 WGSC-GA 1:27.00
*7 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 1:27.22
*7 Denton, Chelsie 10 WGSC-GA 1:27.22
9 Marchman, Sara 10 ROCK-GA 1:28.64
10 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 1:28.66
11 Gjertsen, Alyssa 10 SA-GA 1:31.73
12 Norton, Laney 10 ROCK-GA 1:33.13
13 Page, Alivia 10 WRA-GA 1:34.76
14 Fundora, Maycee 8 WGSC-GA 1:36.34
15 Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA 1:37.55
16 Allen, Abigayle 9 ROCK-GA 1:41.65
17 Battle, Vanessa 10 WGSC-GA 1:43.25
18 Ivey, Brianna 8 TARA-GA 1:44.25
19 Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA 1:45.15
20 Tilson, Mallory 10 WAVE-GA 1:46.11
21 Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA 1:46.14
22 Patterson, Skyler 9 ROCK-GA 1:48.25
23 Florentino, Lauryn 9 WGSC-GA 1:49.91
24 Smith, Claire 10 ROCK-GA 1:59.61
25 Frickey, Ansley 8 SMRT-GA 2:06.46
26 Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA 2:10.22
27 Wellborn, Mikayla 8 WRA-GA 2:10.89
28 Ramirez, Gisele 8 WGSC-GA 2:11.11
29 Adams, Analise 9 ABSC-GA 2:12.95
30 Feeney, Katie 7 TARA-GA 2:21.43
--- Burnette, Piper 7 WRA-GA DQ
Non-simultaneous touch - fly
--- Shields, Mary 10 ABSC-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Cowles, Kate 9 ABSC-GA NS
--- DellaTorre, Olivia 7 ABSC-GA NS
#4 Boys 10&U 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 9 SA-GA 1:17.58
2 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 1:24.09
3 Schimleck, Bailey 10 ABSC-GA 1:32.05
4 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 1:33.35
5 Churchwell, Gunnar 8 ABSC-GA 1:37.37
6 Dinkins, JR 9 TARA-GA 1:38.27
7 McCarver, Nigel 10 SMRT-GA 1:39.01
8 Garcia, Gustavo 9 TARA-GA 1:39.78
9 Ash, Samuel 10 ABSC-GA 1:40.81
10 Mauldin, Nick 9 ABSC-GA 1:41.49
11 Camus, Caleb 8 ABSC-GA 1:42.79
12 Foggin, Will 7 ABSC-GA 1:45.36
13 Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA 1:45.62
14 Mistry, Geetam 9 ABSC-GA 1:48.91
15 Ash, Jacob 10 ABSC-GA 1:51.07
16 Mixon, Noah 8 WRA-GA 1:52.04
17 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 1:55.30
18 Gaines, Jonathan 8 UNAT-GA 1:56.76
19 De-Silva, Christian 10 TARA-GA 1:57.41
20 Johnson IV, TJ 10 SMRT-GA 1:58.44
21 Miller, Noah 9 UNAT-GA 2:00.55
22 Gaines, Joseph 10 UNAT-GA 2:09.71
23 Martin, Zachary 10 WGSC-GA 2:20.91
24 Schlicker, George 7 ABSC-GA 2:22.00
--- Feeney, Aleks 7 TARA-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery - fly
--- Winston, Brandon 10 ROCK-GA DQ
Non-simultaneous arms - fly
--- Rosales, Nehuen 8 WRA-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Churchwell, Caedmon 9 ABSC-GA DQ
One hand touch - breast
--- Curry, Colin 7 TARA-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery - fly
#5 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 DellaTorre, Danielle 11 ABSC-GA 1:09.94
2 Allen, Caroline 12 ABSC-GA 1:11.12
3 Porter, Camille 12 ABSC-GA 1:15.91
4 Austin, Kate 12 SA-GA 1:16.38
5 Rogan, Skylar 12 ABSC-GA 1:16.85
6 McDonald, Nia 12 ROCK-GA 1:17.59
7 Hicks, Martha 12 WAVE-GA 1:17.77
8 Childress, Ryan 11 ABSC-GA 1:18.08
9 Mauldin, Gracie 11 ABSC-GA 1:18.35
10 Cooper, Corrine 12 ROCK-GA 1:20.51
11 Armstrong, Amanda 11 ROCK-GA 1:24.53
12 Burnette, Alex 11 WRA-GA 1:25.31
13 Prestia, Caterina 11 SA-GA 1:26.45
14 Schumacher, Katie 11 ROCK-GA 1:27.74
15 Lawrence, Chelsea 12 TARA-GA 1:29.91
16 West, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 1:30.73
17 Bernard, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 1:31.42
18 Prescher, Baily 12 SMRT-GA 1:34.74
19 Weltner, Sally 11 SA-GA 1:35.37
20 Johnson, Gabby 11 ROCK-GA 1:42.55
21 Hood, Natasha 11 TARA-GA 1:42.69
22 Vogt, Christina 11 ABSC-GA 1:42.90
23 Golden, Emma 12 ROCK-GA 1:43.47
24 Engelbracht, Camille 11 ROCK-GA 1:47.85
25 Gibson, Iman 11 SMRT-GA 1:48.50
26 Jones, Alyssa 11 WGSC-GA 1:48.63
27 Cofield, Hadley 11 WRA-GA 1:58.89
--- McCartney, Julia 11 ROCK-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Tilson, Bethany 12 WAVE-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
--- Windham, Keeli 12 MORG-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
#6 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 12 SA-GA 1:06.71
2 Downs, Owen 11 SA-GA 1:12.74
3 Allen, Jacob 11 ROCK-GA 1:14.89
4 Grum, Nate 11 SA-GA 1:17.31
5 Willette, Dax 12 ROCK-GA 1:17.55
6 Ferrell, Andrew 11 SA-GA 1:18.11
7 Claffey, James 11 SA-GA 1:19.01
8 Johnson, Ross 12 SA-GA 1:24.04
9 Yi, Nick 12 ABSC-GA 1:24.71
10 Dorsey, Chandler 12 TARA-GA 1:28.74
11 Patterson, Jaylen 11 TARA-GA 1:32.74
12 Snell, Jackson 11 WAVE-GA 1:34.34
13 Bragg, Kevin 12 WRA-GA 1:36.90
14 Simmons, Levi 11 WRA-GA 1:48.32
15 Musgrove, Joshua 11 ABSC-GA 1:53.23
16 Rasheed, Eli 12 WGSC-GA 2:27.00
--- Garcia, Cesar 11 TARA-GA DQ
--- Thompson, Loray 11 TARA-GA DQ
Scissors kick - fly
--- Lestage, Alonzo 11 TARA-GA NS
--- Levy, Eli 12 SA-GA NS
--- Davenport, Jack 12 SA-GA NS
--- Merkle, Brooks 11 SA-GA NS
#7 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA 41.78
2 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 42.79
3 Cistrunk, Jayla 9 TARA-GA 44.43
4 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 46.02
5 Fundora, Madison 10 WGSC-GA 46.15
6 Marchman, Sara 10 ROCK-GA 46.37
7 Norton, Laney 10 ROCK-GA 46.74
8 Battle, Vanessa 10 WGSC-GA 47.00
(#7 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Breast)
9 Denton, Chelsie 10 WGSC-GA 47.55
10 Shields, Mary 10 ABSC-GA 47.66
11 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 47.75
12 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 48.27
13 Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA 50.01
14 Fundora, Maycee 8 WGSC-GA 52.25
15 Page, Alivia 10 WRA-GA 52.26
16 Allen, Abigayle 9 ROCK-GA 52.65
17 Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA 53.35
18 Tilson, Mallory 10 WAVE-GA 54.18
19 Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA 54.49
20 Patterson, Skyler 9 ROCK-GA 55.06
21 Florentino, Lauryn 9 WGSC-GA 56.82
22 Zhao, Karen 7 ABSC-GA 59.66
23 Pillay, Sayana 9 TARA-GA 59.80
24 Bagay, Johanna 10 WRA-GA 1:00.95
25 Smith, Claire 10 ROCK-GA 1:01.74
26 Adams, Analise 9 ABSC-GA 1:03.75
27 Wellborn, Mikayla 8 WRA-GA 1:04.45
28 Burnette, Piper 7 WRA-GA 1:10.73
29 Gaines, Julia 7 UNAT-GA 1:12.65
30 Garcia, Johanna 8 TARA-GA 1:16.93
31 Massey, Lauren 6 ABSC-GA 1:24.43
32 Castleberry, Makenzie 7 ABSC-GA 1:29.31
33 Dinkins, Cookie 7 TARA-GA 1:31.87
34 Schlicker, Gabrielle 6 ABSC-GA 1:41.43
--- Feeney, Katie 7 TARA-GA DQ
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
--- Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA DQ
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
--- DellaTorre, Olivia 7 ABSC-GA DQ
Scissors kick
--- Ramirez, Gisele 8 WGSC-GA DQ
Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
--- Ivey, Brianna 8 TARA-GA DQ
One hand touch
--- Cowles, Kate 9 ABSC-GA NS
#8 Boys 10&U 50 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 9 SA-GA 43.88
2 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 44.36
3 Churchwell, Caedmon 9 ABSC-GA 46.53
4 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 48.92
5 Schimleck, Bailey 10 ABSC-GA 49.05
6 Mauldin, Nick 9 ABSC-GA 49.61
7 Garcia, Gustavo 9 TARA-GA 51.88
8 Dinkins, JR 9 TARA-GA 52.58
9 Mixon, Noah 8 WRA-GA 54.50
10 Gaines, Jonathan 8 UNAT-GA 55.97
11 Zahand, Cameron 10 ROCK-GA 56.36
12 McCarver, Nigel 10 SMRT-GA 56.56
13 Foggin, Will 7 ABSC-GA 56.82
14 Churchwell, Gunnar 8 ABSC-GA 57.49
15 Camus, Caleb 8 ABSC-GA 57.51
16 Ash, Samuel 10 ABSC-GA 57.81
17 Gaines, Joseph 10 UNAT-GA 58.54
18 Miller, Noah 9 UNAT-GA 1:00.71
19 Ash, Jacob 10 ABSC-GA 1:00.74
20 Rodriguez, Alan 7 TARA-GA 1:00.94
21 Martin, Zachary 10 WGSC-GA 1:01.57
22 De-Silva, Christian 10 TARA-GA 1:02.14
23 Mistry, Geetam 9 ABSC-GA 1:02.24
24 Johnson IV, TJ 10 SMRT-GA 1:04.02
25 Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA 1:06.08
26 Johnson, Carter 9 TARA-GA 1:10.02
27 Schlicker, George 7 ABSC-GA 1:17.10
28 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 1:19.00
29 Curry, Colin 7 TARA-GA 1:20.01
30 Winston, Brandon 10 ROCK-GA 1:26.80
--- Mauldin, Jake 7 ABSC-GA DQ
Downward butterfly kick
#9 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Measel, Megan 12 ABSC-GA 1:18.51
2 Adams, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 1:20.59
3 Lane, Sara Jean 12 UNAT-GA 1:21.67
4 Hicks, Martha 12 WAVE-GA 1:22.97
5 Cooper, Corrine 12 ROCK-GA 1:25.12
6 Allen, Caroline 12 ABSC-GA 1:25.22
7 Moon, Kendell 12 ABSC-GA 1:27.45
8 Shirley, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 1:28.07
9 McDonald, Nia 12 ROCK-GA 1:28.42
10 Williamson, Grace 11 ABSC-GA 1:28.79
11 Tilson, Bethany 12 WAVE-GA 1:30.60
12 Rogan, Madison 12 ABSC-GA 1:30.76
13 Burnette, Alex 11 WRA-GA 1:31.94
14 Windham, Keeli 12 MORG-GA 1:32.80
15 Weltner, Sally 11 SA-GA 1:39.11
16 Armstrong, Amanda 11 ROCK-GA 1:39.54
17 Bernard, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 1:39.69
18 Prescher, Baily 12 SMRT-GA 1:41.03
19 Prestia, Caterina 11 SA-GA 1:42.59
20 West, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 1:42.76
21 Schumacher, Katie 11 ROCK-GA 1:42.81
22 Lawrence, Chelsea 12 TARA-GA 1:43.44
23 Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA 1:44.80
24 Golden, Emma 12 ROCK-GA 1:48.94
25 McCartney, Julia 11 ROCK-GA 1:52.37
26 Vogt, Christina 11 ABSC-GA 1:53.75
27 Cofield, Hadley 11 WRA-GA 1:59.05
28 Jones, Alyssa 11 WGSC-GA 1:59.52
29 Milon, Zion 10 ROCK-GA 2:07.55
30 Engelbracht, Camille 11 ROCK-GA 2:15.70
--- Cook, Macayla 12 MORG-GA NS
--- Childress, Ryan 11 ABSC-GA NS
#10 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 12 SA-GA 1:16.56
2 Churchwell, Fear 12 ABSC-GA 1:21.69
3 Willette, Dax 12 ROCK-GA 1:26.08
4 Grum, Nate 11 SA-GA 1:26.89
5 Downs, Owen 11 SA-GA 1:27.62
6 Allen, Jacob 11 ROCK-GA 1:28.81
7 Churchwell, Owen 11 ABSC-GA 1:28.91
8 Brook, Aidan 11 ABSC-GA 1:29.53
9 Merkle, Brooks 11 SA-GA 1:32.40
10 Claffey, James 11 SA-GA 1:36.00
11 Snell, Jackson 11 WAVE-GA 1:42.02
12 Yi, Nick 12 ABSC-GA 1:42.36
13 Patterson, Jaylen 11 TARA-GA 1:45.89
14 Dorsey, Chandler 12 TARA-GA 1:48.20
15 Walker II, Shon 12 ROCK-GA 2:01.08
16 Musgrove, Joshua 11 ABSC-GA 2:12.39
17 Simmons, Levi 11 WRA-GA 2:16.46
--- Lestage, Alonzo 11 TARA-GA NS
--- Levy, Eli 12 SA-GA NS
#11 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hicks, Deborah 10 WAVE-GA 31.47
2 Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA 32.60
3 Marchman, Sara 10 ROCK-GA 32.76
4 Gjertsen, Alyssa 10 SA-GA 33.71
5 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 34.05
6 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 34.24
7 Cistrunk, Jayla 9 TARA-GA 34.36
8 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 35.37
9 Norton, Laney 10 ROCK-GA 35.76
10 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 36.00
11 Page, Alivia 10 WRA-GA 36.09
12 Fundora, Madison 10 WGSC-GA 36.11
13 Patterson, Skyler 9 ROCK-GA 38.59
14 Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA 38.77
15 Shields, Mary 10 ABSC-GA 38.81
16 Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA 38.84
17 Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA 39.60
18 Battle, Vanessa 10 WGSC-GA 39.69
19 Fundora, Maycee 8 WGSC-GA 40.10
20 Tilson, Mallory 10 WAVE-GA 41.48
21 Florentino, Lauryn 9 WGSC-GA 41.85
22 Allen, Abigayle 9 ROCK-GA 42.64
23 Ivey, Brianna 8 TARA-GA 43.18
24 Frickey, Ansley 8 SMRT-GA 44.16
25 Pillay, Sayana 9 TARA-GA 44.82
26 Milon, Zion 10 ROCK-GA 45.29
27 Adams, Analise 9 ABSC-GA 47.77
28 Grantham, Shelby 10 ROCK-GA 47.93
29 Smith, Claire 10 ROCK-GA 48.39
30 Zhao, Karen 7 ABSC-GA 49.25
31 Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA 49.29
32 Garcia, Johanna 8 TARA-GA 49.97
33 DellaTorre, Olivia 7 ABSC-GA 50.66
34 Ramirez, Gisele 8 WGSC-GA 51.73
35 Wellborn, Mikayla 8 WRA-GA 53.09
36 Massey, Lauren 6 ABSC-GA 55.04
37 Bagay, Johanna 10 WRA-GA 55.67
38 Jones, Reagan 9 ROCK-GA 57.51
39 Gaines, Julia 7 UNAT-GA 58.59
40 Feeney, Katie 7 TARA-GA 58.67
(#11 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Free)
41 Burnette, Piper 7 WRA-GA 1:00.97
42 Dinkins, Cookie 7 TARA-GA 1:06.06
43 Castleberry, Makenzie 7 ABSC-GA 1:06.49
44 Schlicker, Gabrielle 6 ABSC-GA 1:13.56
#12 Boys 10&U 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 9 SA-GA 31.89
2 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 33.39
3 Churchwell, Caedmon 9 ABSC-GA 34.52
4 McCarver, Nigel 10 SMRT-GA 36.12
5 Schimleck, Bailey 10 ABSC-GA 37.42
6 Cardwell, John 9 MORG-GA 38.22
7 Zahand, Cameron 10 ROCK-GA 38.58
8 Mauldin, Nick 9 ABSC-GA 38.70
9 De-Silva, Christian 10 TARA-GA 39.10
10 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 39.33
11 Garcia, Gustavo 9 TARA-GA 39.45
12 Ash, Samuel 10 ABSC-GA 39.78
13 Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA 39.98
14 Churchwell, Gunnar 8 ABSC-GA 40.33
15 Camus, Caleb 8 ABSC-GA 40.35
16 Dinkins, JR 9 TARA-GA 40.64
17 Ash, Jacob 10 ABSC-GA 41.15
18 Mistry, Geetam 9 ABSC-GA 41.67
19 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 41.78
20 Foggin, Will 7 ABSC-GA 42.98
21 Johnson, Carter 9 TARA-GA 43.19
22 Miller, Noah 9 UNAT-GA 44.32
23 Johnson IV, TJ 10 SMRT-GA 44.87
24 Gaines, Jonathan 8 UNAT-GA 45.21
25 Winston, Brandon 10 ROCK-GA 46.20
26 Rosales, Nehuen 8 WRA-GA 48.09
27 Mixon, Noah 8 WRA-GA 49.69
28 Rodriguez, Alan 7 TARA-GA 52.32
29 Schlicker, George 7 ABSC-GA 54.80
30 Gaines, Joseph 10 UNAT-GA 55.58
31 Curry, Colin 7 TARA-GA 55.66
32 Mauldin, Jake 7 ABSC-GA 55.77
33 Martin, Zachary 10 WGSC-GA 56.01
34 Feeney, Aleks 7 TARA-GA 56.54
#13 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 DellaTorre, Danielle 11 ABSC-GA 27.30
2 Porter, Camille 12 ABSC-GA 28.12
3 Allen, Caroline 12 ABSC-GA 28.13
4 Shirley, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 29.12
5 Measel, Megan 12 ABSC-GA 29.36
6 Mauldin, Gracie 11 ABSC-GA 29.50
7 Austin, Kate 12 SA-GA 29.67
8 Rogan, Skylar 12 ABSC-GA 29.77
9 Adams, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 30.04
10 Childress, Ryan 11 ABSC-GA 30.30
11 McDonald, Nia 12 ROCK-GA 30.65
12 Tilson, Bethany 12 WAVE-GA 30.74
13 Moon, Kendell 12 ABSC-GA 30.84
14 Adler, Krista 12 SA-GA 31.04
15 Rogan, Madison 12 ABSC-GA 31.28
16 Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA 31.84
17 Cooper, Corrine 12 ROCK-GA 32.24
18 Williamson, Grace 11 ABSC-GA 32.27
19 Armstrong, Amanda 11 ROCK-GA 32.49
20 Schumacher, Katie 11 ROCK-GA 32.59
21 Smith, Megan 12 SA-GA 32.82
22 Prestia, Caterina 11 SA-GA 33.08
23 Burnette, Alex 11 WRA-GA 33.40
24 Standard, Natalie 12 SMRT-GA 34.43
25 Bernard, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 35.04
26 Lawrence, Chelsea 12 TARA-GA 35.10
27 Windham, Keeli 12 MORG-GA 35.35
28 Weltner, Sally 11 SA-GA 35.52
29 Vogt, Christina 11 ABSC-GA 37.41
30 Engelbracht, Camille 11 ROCK-GA 37.64
31 Johnson, Gabby 11 ROCK-GA 38.14
32 Hood, Natasha 11 TARA-GA 39.06
33 Gibson, Iman 11 SMRT-GA 39.81
34 Prescher, Baily 12 SMRT-GA 40.25
35 Golden, Emma 12 ROCK-GA 41.23
36 Jones, Alyssa 11 WGSC-GA 43.58
37 Cofield, Hadley 11 WRA-GA 44.64
38 McCartney, Julia 11 ROCK-GA 44.77
--- Render, Le-Le 11 ROCK-GA NS
--- Cook, Macayla 12 MORG-GA NS
#14 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 12 SA-GA 26.08
2 Downs, Owen 11 SA-GA 28.60
3 Allen, Jacob 11 ROCK-GA 29.61
4 Churchwell, Fear 12 ABSC-GA 29.79
5 Brook, Aidan 11 ABSC-GA 30.05
6 Willette, Dax 12 ROCK-GA 30.08
7 Ferrell, Andrew 11 SA-GA 30.16
8 Claffey, James 11 SA-GA 30.81
9 Grum, Nate 11 SA-GA 31.67
10 Dorsey, Chandler 12 TARA-GA 31.78
11 Yi, Nick 12 ABSC-GA 31.80
12 Johnson, Ross 12 SA-GA 32.62
13 Garcia, Cesar 11 TARA-GA 36.01
14 Snell, Jackson 11 WAVE-GA 36.14
15 Patterson, Jaylen 11 TARA-GA 36.93
16 Nelli, Ryan 11 SA-GA 37.05
17 Bragg, Kevin 12 WRA-GA 37.44
18 Simmons, Levi 11 WRA-GA 41.16
19 Musgrove, Joshua 11 ABSC-GA 41.70
20 Walker II, Shon 12 ROCK-GA 42.21
21 Rasheed, Eli 12 WGSC-GA 51.08
22 Thompson, Loray 11 TARA-GA 53.77
--- Davenport, Jack 12 SA-GA NS
--- Levy, Eli 12 SA-GA NS
--- Lestage, Alonzo 11 TARA-GA NS
#15 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA 38.18
2 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 38.66
3 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 38.81
4 Hicks, Deborah 10 WAVE-GA 39.14
5 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 39.67
6 Fundora, Madison 10 WGSC-GA 39.94
7 Fundora, Maycee 8 WGSC-GA 40.40
8 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 40.86
9 Gjertsen, Alyssa 10 SA-GA 41.21
10 Marchman, Sara 10 ROCK-GA 41.50
11 Denton, Chelsie 10 WGSC-GA 41.83
12 Page, Alivia 10 WRA-GA 41.86
13 Norton, Laney 10 ROCK-GA 42.24
14 Cistrunk, Jayla 9 TARA-GA 44.01
15 Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA 45.89
16 Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA 46.88
17 Shields, Mary 10 ABSC-GA 47.02
18 Allen, Abigayle 9 ROCK-GA 47.78
19 Tilson, Mallory 10 WAVE-GA 49.15
20 Grantham, Shelby 10 ROCK-GA 49.47
21 Battle, Vanessa 10 WGSC-GA 50.10
22 Frickey, Ansley 8 SMRT-GA 51.36
23 Pillay, Sayana 9 TARA-GA 51.39
24 Smith, Claire 10 ROCK-GA 55.41
25 Zhao, Karen 7 ABSC-GA 55.80
26 Ivey, Brianna 8 TARA-GA 56.74
27 Massey, Lauren 6 ABSC-GA 57.80
*28 Wellborn, Mikayla 8 WRA-GA 58.17
*28 Garcia, Johanna 8 TARA-GA 58.17
30 Bagay, Johanna 10 WRA-GA 58.35
31 Castleberry, Makenzie 7 ABSC-GA 59.91
32 Milon, Zion 10 ROCK-GA 1:00.48
33 Ramirez, Gisele 8 WGSC-GA 1:01.15
34 Adams, Analise 9 ABSC-GA 1:02.15
35 Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA 1:04.72
36 Dinkins, Cookie 7 TARA-GA 1:15.24
--- Feeney, Katie 7 TARA-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Schlicker, Gabrielle 6 ABSC-GA DQ
--- Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action
--- Patterson, Skyler 9 ROCK-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action
--- DellaTorre, Olivia 7 ABSC-GA NS
--- Cowles, Kate 9 ABSC-GA NS
--- Burnette, Piper 7 WRA-GA NS
#16 Boys 10&U 50 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 9 SA-GA 37.02
2 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 40.72
3 Ash, Samuel 10 ABSC-GA 42.04
4 Churchwell, Caedmon 9 ABSC-GA 42.09
5 Cardwell, John 9 MORG-GA 43.42
6 Schimleck, Bailey 10 ABSC-GA 43.99
(#16 Boys 10&U 50 Yard Back)
7 Camus, Caleb 8 ABSC-GA 44.18
8 Churchwell, Gunnar 8 ABSC-GA 45.98
9 Mistry, Geetam 9 ABSC-GA 47.63
10 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 48.06
11 Dinkins, JR 9 TARA-GA 48.42
12 Foggin, Will 7 ABSC-GA 48.89
13 Mauldin, Nick 9 ABSC-GA 49.03
14 Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA 49.35
*15 Ash, Jacob 10 ABSC-GA 49.79
*15 McCarver, Nigel 10 SMRT-GA 49.79
17 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 49.93
18 Garcia, Gustavo 9 TARA-GA 51.15
19 De-Silva, Christian 10 TARA-GA 54.53
20 Miller, Noah 9 UNAT-GA 55.01
21 Mixon, Noah 8 WRA-GA 55.54
22 Rodriguez, Alan 7 TARA-GA 56.27
23 Johnson, Carter 9 TARA-GA 57.11
24 Gaines, Jonathan 8 UNAT-GA 57.28
25 Curry, Colin 7 TARA-GA 59.47
26 Gaines, Joseph 10 UNAT-GA 1:01.33
27 Feeney, Aleks 7 TARA-GA 1:02.52
28 Mauldin, Jake 7 ABSC-GA 1:02.68
29 Winston, Brandon 10 ROCK-GA 1:04.02
30 Schlicker, George 7 ABSC-GA 1:04.08
--- Rosales, Nehuen 8 WRA-GA DQ
Not on back off wall
--- Zahand, Cameron 10 ROCK-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action
#17 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Lane, Sara Jean 12 UNAT-GA 1:11.04
2 Porter, Camille 12 ABSC-GA 1:11.36
3 DellaTorre, Danielle 11 ABSC-GA 1:12.20
4 Measel, Megan 12 ABSC-GA 1:14.47
5 Adams, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 1:17.34
6 Mauldin, Gracie 11 ABSC-GA 1:17.81
7 Shirley, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 1:18.56
8 Austin, Kate 12 SA-GA 1:20.15
9 Childress, Ryan 11 ABSC-GA 1:20.17
10 Hicks, Martha 12 WAVE-GA 1:20.27
11 Tilson, Bethany 12 WAVE-GA 1:21.90
12 Armstrong, Amanda 11 ROCK-GA 1:23.60
13 Adler, Krista 12 SA-GA 1:23.65
14 Williamson, Grace 11 ABSC-GA 1:24.34
15 Moon, Kendell 12 ABSC-GA 1:25.50
16 Cooper, Corrine 12 ROCK-GA 1:27.02
17 Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA 1:27.22
18 Burnette, Alex 11 WRA-GA 1:28.42
19 Prestia, Caterina 11 SA-GA 1:29.69
20 Schumacher, Katie 11 ROCK-GA 1:31.39
21 Standard, Natalie 12 SMRT-GA 1:32.03
22 Smith, Megan 12 SA-GA 1:33.00
23 Lawrence, Chelsea 12 TARA-GA 1:36.44
24 West, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 1:37.53
25 Bernard, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 1:37.79
26 Vogt, Christina 11 ABSC-GA 1:43.06
27 Hood, Natasha 11 TARA-GA 1:44.37
28 Johnson, Gabby 11 ROCK-GA 1:44.42
29 Gibson, Iman 11 SMRT-GA 1:46.08
30 Jones, Alyssa 11 WGSC-GA 1:47.15
31 McCartney, Julia 11 ROCK-GA 1:55.70
--- Cofield, Hadley 11 WRA-GA NS
#18 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 12 SA-GA 1:07.89
2 Downs, Owen 11 SA-GA 1:11.55
3 Brook, Aidan 11 ABSC-GA 1:14.98
4 Churchwell, Fear 12 ABSC-GA 1:15.16
5 Ferrell, Andrew 11 SA-GA 1:15.63
6 Willette, Dax 12 ROCK-GA 1:17.94
7 Grum, Nate 11 SA-GA 1:18.96
8 Allen, Jacob 11 ROCK-GA 1:19.56
9 Claffey, James 11 SA-GA 1:22.84
10 Johnson, Ross 12 SA-GA 1:24.12
11 Yi, Nick 12 ABSC-GA 1:24.56
12 Snell, Jackson 11 WAVE-GA 1:34.82
13 Nelli, Ryan 11 SA-GA 1:39.05
14 Garcia, Cesar 11 TARA-GA 1:42.32
15 Simmons, Levi 11 WRA-GA 1:42.46
16 Dorsey, Chandler 12 TARA-GA 1:43.22
17 Bragg, Kevin 12 WRA-GA 1:45.95
18 Patterson, Jaylen 11 TARA-GA 1:46.40
19 Musgrove, Joshua 11 ABSC-GA 1:50.68
--- Thompson, Loray 11 TARA-GA DQ
No touch at turn
--- Rasheed, Eli 12 WGSC-GA DQ
Not on back off wall
--- Levy, Eli 12 SA-GA NS
--- Davenport, Jack 12 SA-GA NS
--- Lestage, Alonzo 11 TARA-GA NS
#19 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 1:23.72
2 Hicks, Deborah 10 WAVE-GA 1:30.66
3 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 1:35.81
4 Denton, Chelsie 10 WGSC-GA 1:38.14
5 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 1:41.09
6 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 1:41.78
7 Page, Alivia 10 WRA-GA 1:43.66
8 Tilson, Mallory 10 WAVE-GA 2:00.76
9 Florentino, Lauryn 9 WGSC-GA 2:23.74
--- Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA NS
--- Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA NS
--- Grantham, Shelby 10 ROCK-GA NS
--- Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA NS
--- Cowles, Kate 9 ABSC-GA NS
--- Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA NS
--- Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA NS
#20 Boys 10&U 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 9 SA-GA 1:21.56
2 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 1:29.12
3 Churchwell, Caedmon 9 ABSC-GA 1:42.38
4 Foggin, Will 7 ABSC-GA 1:46.39
5 Churchwell, Gunnar 8 ABSC-GA 1:48.69
6 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 1:49.70
7 Schimleck, Bailey 10 ABSC-GA 1:50.23
8 Mistry, Geetam 9 ABSC-GA 1:51.79
9 Ash, Jacob 10 ABSC-GA 2:00.59
10 Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA 2:08.70
11 Mixon, Noah 8 WRA-GA 2:23.81
12 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 2:26.67
13 Winston, Brandon 10 ROCK-GA 3:27.25
#21 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Measel, Megan 12 ABSC-GA 2:26.43
2 Allen, Caroline 12 ABSC-GA 2:34.70
3 Rogan, Madison 12 ABSC-GA 2:45.82
4 Rogan, Skylar 12 ABSC-GA 2:48.11
5 DellaTorre, Danielle 11 ABSC-GA 2:57.96
6 Lane, Sara Jean 12 UNAT-GA 2:58.55
7 Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA 3:22.79
#22 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Churchwell, Fear 12 ABSC-GA 2:56.03
2 Churchwell, Owen 11 ABSC-GA 3:14.66
3 Allen, Jacob 11 ROCK-GA 3:18.04
--- Bragg, Kevin 12 WRA-GA NS
#23 Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Adams, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 5:33.56
2 Rogan, Madison 12 ABSC-GA 5:41.34
3 Rogan, Skylar 12 ABSC-GA 5:43.92
4 Hicks, Martha 12 WAVE-GA 5:49.83
5 Mauldin, Gracie 11 ABSC-GA 5:55.67
6 Williamson, Grace 11 ABSC-GA 6:07.06
#24 Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Churchwell, Fear 12 ABSC-GA 5:30.38
2 Brook, Aidan 11 ABSC-GA 5:44.44
3 Churchwell, Owen 11 ABSC-GA 5:56.74
#25 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Williamson, Annie 13 ABSC-GA 2:22.49
2 Sims, Georgia 13 SA-GA 2:24.82
3 Benton, Lane 13 ABSC-GA 2:36.29
4 Murphey, Madeline 13 ABSC-GA 2:42.98
5 Dunaway, Blair 13 WAVE-GA 2:49.08
6 Mays, Gabri 13 SA-GA 2:50.71
7 Everritt, Megan 13 TARA-GA 2:50.72
8 Pillay, Karyna 13 TARA-GA 2:52.45
(#25 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM)
9 Weathers, Keahna 14 TARA-GA 2:52.48
10 Hood, Ekaterina 13 TARA-GA 2:56.26
11 Frank, Lee Ann 13 WAVE-GA 2:57.86
12 Harold, Ashley 13 ABSC-GA 3:00.28
13 Smith, Grace 13 MORG-GA 3:11.58
14 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 3:12.03
15 Florentino, Jasmine 14 WGSC-GA 3:18.75
16 Burnley, Mikayla 13 ROCK-GA 3:19.55
17 Smith, Ashton 13 TARA-GA 3:28.44
18 Long, Julia 13 UNAT-GA 3:51.08
--- Tucker, Maya 13 ROCK-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action - back
#26 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Kale, Mark 14 SA-GA 2:21.05
2 Angle, Sam 13 SA-GA 2:21.32
3 Leonard, Patrick 14 SA-GA 2:23.03
4 Brook, Evan 13 ABSC-GA 2:24.82
5 Musgrove, Jacob 13 ABSC-GA 2:31.29
6 Larramore, Christopher 14 WRA-GA 2:47.06
7 Connally, Cameron 14 TARA-GA 3:01.85
8 Thruston, Josh 13 WGSC-GA 3:02.79
9 Stinehelfer, Eli 14 WRA-GA 3:06.65
--- Powers, TY 13 UN-GA DQ
No touch - breast
--- Thompson, Noah 13 ROCK-GA NS
--- Woods, Joshua 14 WRA-GA NS
--- Grum, Max 13 SA-GA NS
#27 Girls 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gallucci, Christina 17 TARA-GA 2:19.47
2 Downs, Maddie 15 SA-GA 2:34.00
3 Hicks, Helen 15 WAVE-GA 2:37.87
4 Tilson, Shelby 17 WAVE-GA 2:44.69
5 Jones, Katarina 15 ROCK-GA 2:46.90
6 Grogan, Lindsay 23 ABSC-GA 2:46.96
7 Cooper, Carrie 16 ROCK-GA 2:49.19
8 Ward, Beth 15 ROCK-GA 2:51.07
--- Page, Ariane 15 WRA-GA NS
--- Witham, Elena 16 WRA-GA NS
--- Woods, Amanda 16 WRA-GA NS
#28 Boys 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Powers, Paul 15 UN-GA 2:12.09
2 Thompson, Lee 15 WRA-GA 2:16.03
3 Jones, Joshua 17 ROCK-GA 2:17.13
4 Williams, August 16 TARA-GA 2:18.33
5 Lawrence, Adam 17 TARA-GA 2:19.77
6 Mashburn, Quincy 17 ABSC-GA 2:26.24
7 Snell, Warren 15 WAVE-GA 2:33.81
#29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Williamson, Annie 13 ABSC-GA 58.24
2 Sims, Georgia 13 SA-GA 59.22
3 Benton, Lane 13 ABSC-GA 1:02.78
4 Campbell, Cassidy 14 ABSC-GA 1:03.21
5 Murphey, Madeline 13 ABSC-GA 1:04.17
6 Tucker, Maya 13 ROCK-GA 1:04.79
7 Dunaway, Blair 13 WAVE-GA 1:08.36
8 Everritt, Megan 13 TARA-GA 1:08.59
9 Pillay, Karyna 13 TARA-GA 1:09.31
10 Weathers, Keahna 14 TARA-GA 1:09.43
11 Walker, Kiki 13 SMRT-GA 1:10.24
12 Mays, Gabri 13 SA-GA 1:10.28
13 Frank, Lee Ann 13 WAVE-GA 1:10.58
14 Norton, Sydney 13 ROCK-GA 1:12.29
15 Harold, Ashley 13 ABSC-GA 1:12.95
16 Hood, Ekaterina 13 TARA-GA 1:13.35
17 Smith, Grace 13 MORG-GA 1:16.71
18 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 1:16.90
19 Florentino, Jasmine 14 WGSC-GA 1:18.70
20 Windham, Katie Marie 14 MORG-GA 1:18.98
21 Smith, Ashton 13 TARA-GA 1:19.20
22 West, Kirsten 14 MORG-GA 1:20.00
23 Burnley, Mikayla 13 ROCK-GA 1:20.85
24 Davis, Eboni 14 ROCK-GA 1:23.55
25 Long, Julia 13 UNAT-GA 1:33.89
#30 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Powers, TY 13 UN-GA 52.04
2 Kale, Mark 14 SA-GA 53.25
3 Wylie, Robert 13 ABSC-GA 54.91
4 Angle, Sam 13 SA-GA 56.44
5 Brook, Evan 13 ABSC-GA 57.97
6 Dwyer, Danny 14 SMRT-GA 58.14
7 Leonard, Patrick 14 SA-GA 58.23
8 Zhao, Troy 13 ABSC-GA 1:00.42
9 Seiler, Kurt 14 SMRT-GA 1:03.55
10 Larramore, Christopher 14 WRA-GA 1:04.34
11 Fossum, Zachary 14 MORG-GA 1:05.21
12 Hairell, Nick 14 MORG-GA 1:06.59
13 Thruston, Josh 13 WGSC-GA 1:07.45
14 Connally, Cameron 14 TARA-GA 1:11.58
15 Stinehelfer, Eli 14 WRA-GA 1:12.96
16 Heron, Conner 14 MORG-GA 1:14.43
17 Bagay, John 14 WRA-GA 1:15.01
18 White, Darius 14 TARA-GA 1:20.07
19 Rodriguez, Brandon 13 TARA-GA 1:29.18
20 Martin, Landon 14 WGSC-GA 1:40.87
--- Grum, Max 13 SA-GA NS
--- Robuck, Edward 14 MORG-GA NS
--- Woods, Joshua 14 WRA-GA NS
--- Thompson, Noah 13 ROCK-GA NS
#31 Girls 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gallucci, Christina 17 TARA-GA 57.52
2 Downs, Maddie 15 SA-GA 58.45
3 Hicks, Helen 15 WAVE-GA 1:03.01
4 Visser, Lena 15 ABSC-GA 1:04.29
5 Grogan, Lindsay 23 ABSC-GA 1:05.64
6 Tilson, Shelby 17 WAVE-GA 1:06.27
7 Jones, Katarina 15 ROCK-GA 1:07.66
8 Cooper, Carrie 16 ROCK-GA 1:08.12
9 Ward, Beth 15 ROCK-GA 1:10.63
10 Hix, Taylor 15 SMRT-GA 1:13.60
--- Hume, Megan 15 MORG-GA NS
--- Witham, Elena 16 WRA-GA NS
--- Austin, Kate 12 SA-GA NS
--- Woods, Amanda 16 WRA-GA NS
--- Page, Ariane 15 WRA-GA NS
#32 Boys 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Powers, Paul 15 UN-GA 49.08
2 Williams, August 16 TARA-GA 53.43
3 Jones, Joshua 17 ROCK-GA 54.02
4 Thompson, Lee 15 WRA-GA 54.46
5 Mashburn, Quincy 17 ABSC-GA 55.22
6 Lawrence, Adam 17 TARA-GA 55.26
7 Snell, Warren 15 WAVE-GA 1:00.32
8 De-Silva, Christopher 15 TARA-GA 1:01.78
9 Martin, Tyler 16 WGSC-GA 1:29.88
--- Leonard, Nick 16 SA-GA NS
--- Niemantsverdriet, Brett 18 WRA-GA NS
#33 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 3:23.21
--- Weathers, Keahna 14 TARA-GA 1:30.71
Did not finish
#34 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Wylie, Robert 13 ABSC-GA 2:18.45
2 Angle, Sam 13 SA-GA 2:31.82
3 Musgrove, Jacob 13 ABSC-GA 2:53.26
#35 Girls 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
--- Tilson, Shelby 17 WAVE-GA NS
#36 Boys 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Lawrence, Adam 17 TARA-GA 2:15.99
2 Mashburn, Quincy 17 ABSC-GA 2:18.41
3 Dwyer, Danny 14 SMRT-GA 2:36.38
4 Seiler, Kurt 14 SMRT-GA 3:08.16
--- Martin, Landon 14 WGSC-GA NS
--- Snell, Warren 15 WAVE-GA NS
#37 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Williamson, Annie 13 ABSC-GA 1:14.41
2 Sims, Georgia 13 SA-GA 1:14.55
3 Campbell, Cassidy 14 ABSC-GA 1:23.86
4 Hood, Ekaterina 13 TARA-GA 1:26.25
5 Tucker, Maya 13 ROCK-GA 1:26.75
6 Dunaway, Blair 13 WAVE-GA 1:26.94
(#37 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breast)
7 Murphey, Madeline 13 ABSC-GA 1:27.78
8 Mays, Gabri 13 SA-GA 1:32.47
9 Walker, Kiki 13 SMRT-GA 1:32.68
10 Davis, Eboni 14 ROCK-GA 1:35.18
11 Frank, Lee Ann 13 WAVE-GA 1:35.81
12 Weathers, Keahna 14 TARA-GA 1:36.82
13 Harold, Ashley 13 ABSC-GA 1:37.94
14 Pillay, Karyna 13 TARA-GA 1:38.74
15 Florentino, Jasmine 14 WGSC-GA 1:38.83
16 Burnley, Mikayla 13 ROCK-GA 1:42.57
17 Windham, Katie Marie 14 MORG-GA 1:43.05
18 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 1:45.46
19 Smith, Ashton 13 TARA-GA 1:47.24
20 Long, Julia 13 UNAT-GA 2:03.11
#38 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Wylie, Robert 13 ABSC-GA 1:10.91
2 Musgrove, Jacob 13 ABSC-GA 1:16.97
3 Leonard, Patrick 14 SA-GA 1:17.00
4 Zhao, Troy 13 ABSC-GA 1:25.84
5 Thruston, Josh 13 WGSC-GA 1:28.64
6 Fossum, Zachary 14 MORG-GA 1:29.65
7 Heron, Conner 14 MORG-GA 1:36.90
8 Larramore, Christopher 14 WRA-GA 1:37.21
9 Bagay, John 14 WRA-GA 1:42.84
10 White, Darius 14 TARA-GA 1:45.05
11 Stinehelfer, Eli 14 WRA-GA 1:58.00
--- Rodriguez, Brandon 13 TARA-GA DQ
--- Grum, Max 13 SA-GA NS
--- Woods, Joshua 14 WRA-GA NS
--- Thompson, Noah 13 ROCK-GA NS
#39 Girls 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gallucci, Christina 17 TARA-GA 1:14.03
2 Downs, Maddie 15 SA-GA 1:20.58
3 Tilson, Shelby 17 WAVE-GA 1:22.15
4 Visser, Lena 15 ABSC-GA 1:22.97
5 Hicks, Helen 15 WAVE-GA 1:23.64
6 Dunaway, Blair 13 WAVE-GA 1:27.23
7 Jones, Katarina 15 ROCK-GA 1:28.49
8 Cooper, Carrie 16 ROCK-GA 1:29.28
9 Ward, Beth 15 ROCK-GA 1:30.62
10 Norton, Sydney 13 ROCK-GA 1:37.02
--- Hume, Megan 15 MORG-GA NS
--- Page, Ariane 15 WRA-GA NS
--- Witham, Elena 16 WRA-GA NS
--- Woods, Amanda 16 WRA-GA NS
#40 Boys 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Powers, TY 13 UN-GA 1:05.76
2 Thompson, Lee 15 WRA-GA 1:10.29
3 Jones, Joshua 17 ROCK-GA 1:11.30
4 Williams, August 16 TARA-GA 1:12.34
5 Snell, Warren 15 WAVE-GA 1:17.11
6 Dwyer, Danny 14 SMRT-GA 1:18.93
7 Seiler, Kurt 14 SMRT-GA 1:29.20
8 De-Silva, Christopher 15 TARA-GA 1:30.98
9 Martin, Tyler 16 WGSC-GA 2:36.99
--- Niemantsverdriet, Brett 18 WRA-GA NS
--- Leonard, Nick 16 SA-GA NS
#41 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Williamson, Annie 13 ABSC-GA 2:21.41
2 Sims, Georgia 13 SA-GA 2:24.63
3 Benton, Lane 13 ABSC-GA 2:30.49
4 Campbell, Cassidy 14 ABSC-GA 2:37.23
5 Murphey, Madeline 13 ABSC-GA 2:41.09
6 Everritt, Megan 13 TARA-GA 2:45.44
7 Frank, Lee Ann 13 WAVE-GA 2:54.20
8 Norton, Sydney 13 ROCK-GA 3:01.51
9 Weathers, Keahna 14 TARA-GA 3:06.22
10 Harold, Ashley 13 ABSC-GA 3:10.09
11 Smith, Grace 13 MORG-GA 3:12.91
12 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 3:13.80
13 Burnley, Mikayla 13 ROCK-GA 3:26.07
14 Davis, Eboni 14 ROCK-GA 3:28.04
--- Hood, Ekaterina 13 TARA-GA NS
#42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Leonard, Patrick 14 SA-GA 2:15.85
2 Brook, Evan 13 ABSC-GA 2:23.25
3 Zhao, Troy 13 ABSC-GA 2:48.54
4 Larramore, Christopher 14 WRA-GA 2:50.18
5 Hairell, Nick 14 MORG-GA 2:54.63
6 Stinehelfer, Eli 14 WRA-GA 3:04.92
7 Thruston, Josh 13 WGSC-GA 3:14.82
--- Kale, Mark 14 SA-GA NS
--- Woods, Joshua 14 WRA-GA NS
#43 Girls 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Wheeler, Brooke 18 SA-GA 2:16.74
2 Downs, Maddie 15 SA-GA 2:32.65
3 Visser, Lena 15 ABSC-GA 2:34.21
4 Hicks, Helen 15 WAVE-GA 2:38.50
5 Tilson, Shelby 17 WAVE-GA 2:43.34
6 Cooper, Carrie 16 ROCK-GA 2:44.98
7 Grogan, Lindsay 23 ABSC-GA 2:51.34
8 Ward, Beth 15 ROCK-GA 2:56.11
9 Jones, Katarina 15 ROCK-GA 2:56.33
10 Hix, Taylor 15 SMRT-GA 2:56.39
11 Walker, Kiki 13 SMRT-GA 2:58.96
12 Frank, Lee Ann 13 WAVE-GA 3:00.57
--- Page, Ariane 15 WRA-GA NS
--- Witham, Elena 16 WRA-GA NS
#44 Boys 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Powers, Paul 15 UN-GA 2:09.01
2 Jones, Joshua 17 ROCK-GA 2:23.76
3 Mashburn, Quincy 17 ABSC-GA 2:30.94
4 Snell, Warren 15 WAVE-GA 2:42.47
--- Niemantsverdriet, Brett 18 WRA-GA NS
#45 Girls 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Williamson, Annie 13 ABSC-GA 5:31.73
2 Gallucci, Christina 17 TARA-GA 5:35.90
3 Campbell, Cassidy 14 ABSC-GA 5:59.20
4 Benton, Lane 13 ABSC-GA 6:02.19
5 Hicks, Helen 15 WAVE-GA 6:09.09
6 Murphey, Madeline 13 ABSC-GA 6:13.76
7 Visser, Lena 15 ABSC-GA 6:20.09
8 Grogan, Lindsay 23 ABSC-GA 6:21.34
9 Jones, Katarina 15 ROCK-GA 6:26.55
10 Tucker, Maya 13 ROCK-GA 6:42.89
11 Everritt, Megan 13 TARA-GA 6:46.55
12 Pillay, Karyna 13 TARA-GA 6:48.56
13 Dunaway, Blair 13 WAVE-GA 6:53.00
14 Hicks, Deborah 10 WAVE-GA 7:18.93
15 Burnley, Mikayla 13 ROCK-GA 8:25.32
--- Page, Ariane 15 WRA-GA NS
--- Witham, Elena 16 WRA-GA NS
#46 Boys 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Wylie, Robert 13 ABSC-GA 5:13.84
2 Lawrence, Adam 17 TARA-GA 5:16.63
3 Williams, August 16 TARA-GA 5:23.68
4 Jones, Joshua 17 ROCK-GA 5:35.33
5 Mashburn, Quincy 17 ABSC-GA 5:36.69
6 Thompson, Lee 15 WRA-GA 5:48.55
7 Musgrove, Jacob 13 ABSC-GA 5:48.74
8 Brook, Evan 13 ABSC-GA 6:03.79
9 Zhao, Troy 13 ABSC-GA 6:18.17
10 Larramore, Christopher 14 WRA-GA 6:37.44
#47 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Allen, Caroline 12 ABSC-GA 2:12.41
2 DellaTorre, Danielle 11 ABSC-GA 2:14.18
3 Porter, Camille 12 ABSC-GA 2:18.99
4 Lane, Sara Jean 12 UNAT-GA 2:19.50
5 Rogan, Madison 12 ABSC-GA 2:21.49
6 Adams, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 2:21.50
7 Shirley, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 2:22.00
8 Mauldin, Gracie 11 ABSC-GA 2:23.80
9 Childress, Ryan 11 ABSC-GA 2:29.75
10 Lewis, Billye 11 ROCK-GA 2:29.87
11 Williamson, Grace 11 ABSC-GA 2:33.50
12 Adler, Krista 12 SA-GA 2:42.66
13 Smith, Megan 12 SA-GA 2:46.81
14 Prestia, Caterina 11 SA-GA 2:47.40
15 Bernard, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 2:54.54
16 Lawrence, Chelsea 12 TARA-GA 2:58.40
17 Weltner, Sally 11 SA-GA 3:02.91
18 Jones, Alyssa 11 WGSC-GA 3:32.31
(#47 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Free)
--- Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA DQ
Did not finish
--- Roberts, Logen 12 WGSC-GA NS
--- Cofield, Hadley 11 WRA-GA NS
--- Austin, Kate 12 SA-GA NS
#48 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Levy, Eli 12 SA-GA 2:10.26
2 Downs, Owen 11 SA-GA 2:20.32
3 Ferrell, Andrew 11 SA-GA 2:29.15
4 Grum, Nate 11 SA-GA 2:30.15
5 Claffey, James 11 SA-GA 2:31.42
6 Willette, Dax 12 ROCK-GA 2:31.89
7 Yi, Nick 12 ABSC-GA 2:42.25
8 Bragg, Kevin 12 WRA-GA 3:04.24
9 Patterson, Jaylen 11 TARA-GA 3:06.64
10 Musgrove, Joshua 11 ABSC-GA 3:29.14
11 Simmons, Levi 11 WRA-GA 3:41.98
12 Rasheed, Eli 12 WGSC-GA 4:15.32
--- Davenport, Jack 12 SA-GA NS
#49 Girls 10&U 50 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 35.68
2 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 36.90
3 Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA 37.43
4 Norton, Laney 10 ROCK-GA 39.78
5 Fundora, Madison 10 WGSC-GA 39.85
6 Rogers, Sydney 10 WRA-GA 39.99
7 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 40.07
8 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 41.73
9 Gjertsen, Alyssa 10 SA-GA 42.38
10 Marchman, Sara 10 ROCK-GA 44.35
11 Battle, Vanessa 10 WGSC-GA 46.18
12 Shields, Mary 10 ABSC-GA 46.94
13 Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA 47.82
14 Halbach, Brynn 8 ABSC-GA 51.32
15 Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA 52.84
16 Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA 52.92
17 Florentino, Lauryn 9 WGSC-GA 52.96
18 Pillay, Sayana 9 TARA-GA 53.04
19 Pursner, Felicia 8 ABSC-GA 53.80
20 Smith, Claire 10 ROCK-GA 57.31
21 Zhao, Karen 7 ABSC-GA 1:01.85
22 Massey, Lauren 6 ABSC-GA 1:07.40
23 Wellborn, Mikayla 8 WRA-GA 1:07.96
--- Feeney, Katie 7 TARA-GA DQ
Alternating Kick
--- Dinkins, Cookie 7 TARA-GA DQ
Arms underwater recovery
--- Allen, Abigayle 9 ROCK-GA 48.35
Did not finish
--- Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA NS
--- DellaTorre, Olivia 7 ABSC-GA NS
#50 Boys 10&U 50 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 9 SA-GA 35.03
2 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 39.14
3 Mistry, Geetam 9 ABSC-GA 44.67
4 Schimleck, Bailey 10 ABSC-GA 45.64
5 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 46.20
6 Dinkins, JR 9 TARA-GA 46.46
7 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 48.55
8 Mauldin, Nick 9 ABSC-GA 49.64
9 Ash, Samuel 10 ABSC-GA 50.21
10 Camus, Caleb 8 ABSC-GA 50.24
11 Ash, Jacob 10 ABSC-GA 52.56
12 De-Silva, Christian 10 TARA-GA 55.10
13 Rosales, Nehuen 8 WRA-GA 1:01.16
14 Johnson, Carter 9 TARA-GA 1:03.05
15 Mauldin, Jake 7 ABSC-GA 1:12.04
--- Feeney, Aleks 7 TARA-GA DQ
Non-simultaneous arms
--- Mixon, Noah 8 WRA-GA DQ
Kick breaststroke type
--- Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA NS
#51 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Allen, Caroline 12 ABSC-GA 1:11.20
2 Rogan, Madison 12 ABSC-GA 1:11.60
3 Rogan, Skylar 12 ABSC-GA 1:15.39
4 DellaTorre, Danielle 11 ABSC-GA 1:15.47
5 Williamson, Grace 11 ABSC-GA 1:24.35
6 Prestia, Caterina 11 SA-GA 1:25.41
7 Moon, Kendell 12 ABSC-GA 1:29.05
8 Armstrong, Amanda 11 ROCK-GA 1:32.13
9 Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA 1:35.04
10 Lawrence, Chelsea 12 TARA-GA 1:42.70
11 Bernard, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 1:45.25
--- Cofield, Hadley 11 WRA-GA NS
--- Lewis, Billye 11 ROCK-GA NS
#52 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 12 SA-GA 1:04.30
2 Levy, Eli 12 SA-GA 1:04.86
3 Downs, Owen 11 SA-GA 1:16.03
4 Allen, Jacob 11 ROCK-GA 1:17.66
5 Brook, Aidan 11 ABSC-GA 1:24.11
6 Yi, Nick 12 ABSC-GA 1:37.06
7 Nelli, Ryan 11 SA-GA 1:42.17
8 Bragg, Kevin 12 WRA-GA 1:47.27
9 Musgrove, Joshua 11 ABSC-GA 2:08.90
--- Patterson, Jaylen 11 TARA-GA DQ
Scissors kick
#53 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA 1:19.59
2 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 1:21.23
3 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 1:22.17
4 Fundora, Madison 10 WGSC-GA 1:23.82
5 Rogers, Sydney 10 WRA-GA 1:25.81
6 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 1:28.13
7 Marchman, Sara 10 ROCK-GA 1:28.15
8 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 1:29.40
9 Fundora, Maycee 8 WGSC-GA 1:29.72
10 Gjertsen, Alyssa 10 SA-GA 1:30.07
11 Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA 1:38.70
12 Allen, Abigayle 9 ROCK-GA 1:38.75
13 Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA 1:40.91
14 Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA 1:41.60
15 Florentino, Lauryn 9 WGSC-GA 1:49.56
16 Pillay, Sayana 9 TARA-GA 1:52.01
17 Grantham, Shelby 10 ROCK-GA 1:52.13
18 Burnley, Brianna 9 WGSC-GA 1:53.79
19 Halbach, Brynn 8 ABSC-GA 1:56.71
20 Pursner, Felicia 8 ABSC-GA 2:01.39
21 Wellborn, Mikayla 8 WRA-GA 2:02.29
22 Feeney, Katie 7 TARA-GA 2:18.34
--- Norton, Laney 10 ROCK-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Frickey, Ansley 8 SMRT-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA NS
--- Cowles, Kate 9 ABSC-GA NS
#54 Boys 10&U 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 9 SA-GA 1:17.97
2 Ash, Samuel 10 ABSC-GA 1:26.52
3 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 1:26.77
4 Mauldin, Nick 9 ABSC-GA 1:39.44
5 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 1:40.88
6 Mistry, Geetam 9 ABSC-GA 1:41.30
7 Camus, Caleb 8 ABSC-GA 1:43.29
8 Ash, Jacob 10 ABSC-GA 1:44.66
9 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 1:44.75
10 Dinkins, JR 9 TARA-GA 1:47.57
11 Mixon, Noah 8 WRA-GA 1:49.68
--- Schimleck, Bailey 10 ABSC-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Rosales, Nehuen 8 WRA-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA NS
#55 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Lane, Sara Jean 12 UNAT-GA 2:33.10
2 DellaTorre, Danielle 11 ABSC-GA 2:34.20
3 Porter, Camille 12 ABSC-GA 2:35.80
4 Mauldin, Gracie 11 ABSC-GA 2:39.65
5 Childress, Ryan 11 ABSC-GA 2:44.53
6 Shirley, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 2:45.82
7 Armstrong, Amanda 11 ROCK-GA 2:56.09
8 Prestia, Caterina 11 SA-GA 3:12.55
9 Bernard, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 3:33.14
--- Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA NS
--- Williamson, Grace 11 ABSC-GA NS
#56 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 12 SA-GA 2:29.81
2 Downs, Owen 11 SA-GA 2:35.90
3 Brook, Aidan 11 ABSC-GA 2:38.90
4 Grum, Nate 11 SA-GA 2:40.31
5 Ferrell, Andrew 11 SA-GA 2:45.81
6 Nelli, Ryan 11 SA-GA 3:29.82
7 Bragg, Kevin 12 WRA-GA 3:36.06
--- Simmons, Levi 11 WRA-GA DQ
No touch at turn
--- Davenport, Jack 12 SA-GA NS
--- Allen, Jacob 11 ROCK-GA NS
#57 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA 1:34.89
2 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 1:35.16
3 Rogers, Sydney 10 WRA-GA 1:36.48
4 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 1:37.39
5 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 1:39.77
6 Fundora, Madison 10 WGSC-GA 1:41.43
7 Shields, Mary 10 ABSC-GA 1:43.18
8 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 1:44.77
9 Battle, Vanessa 10 WGSC-GA 1:45.77
10 Denton, Chelsie 10 WGSC-GA 1:48.03
11 Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA 1:50.35
12 Fundora, Maycee 8 WGSC-GA 1:50.64
13 Allen, Abigayle 9 ROCK-GA 1:55.55
14 Halbach, Brynn 8 ABSC-GA 2:02.29
15 Florentino, Lauryn 9 WGSC-GA 2:02.42
16 Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA 2:03.27
17 Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA 2:03.53
18 Smith, Claire 10 ROCK-GA 2:13.86
19 Wellborn, Mikayla 8 WRA-GA 2:18.03
20 Burnley, Brianna 9 WGSC-GA 2:25.96
--- Pursner, Felicia 8 ABSC-GA DQ
Scissors kick
--- Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA NS
--- Cowles, Kate 9 ABSC-GA NS
#58 Boys 10&U 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 1:39.53
2 Mauldin, Nick 9 ABSC-GA 1:49.13
3 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 1:51.11
4 Dinkins, JR 9 TARA-GA 2:01.35
5 Ash, Jacob 10 ABSC-GA 2:04.19
6 Ash, Samuel 10 ABSC-GA 2:06.05
7 Martin, Zachary 10 WGSC-GA 2:13.96
8 Johnson, Carter 9 TARA-GA 2:30.70
9 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 2:46.09
--- Mixon, Noah 8 WRA-GA DQ
No touch
--- Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA NS
#59 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Adams, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 2:51.50
2 Lane, Sara Jean 12 UNAT-GA 2:54.47
3 Allen, Caroline 12 ABSC-GA 2:55.80
4 Lewis, Billye 11 ROCK-GA 3:08.61
5 Moon, Kendell 12 ABSC-GA 3:13.59
6 Rogan, Skylar 12 ABSC-GA 3:16.95
7 Weltner, Sally 11 SA-GA 3:26.42
8 Jones, Alyssa 11 WGSC-GA 4:02.53
--- Roberts, Logen 12 WGSC-GA NS
--- Cofield, Hadley 11 WRA-GA NS
#60 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Jake 12 SA-GA 2:41.91
2 Willette, Dax 12 ROCK-GA 3:05.71
3 Brook, Aidan 11 ABSC-GA 3:10.50
4 Yi, Nick 12 ABSC-GA 3:47.03
#61 Girls 10&U 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA 1:13.21
2 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 1:14.09
3 Denton, Chelsie 10 WGSC-GA 1:15.82
4 Fundora, Madison 10 WGSC-GA 1:15.84
5 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 1:16.73
6 Gjertsen, Alyssa 10 SA-GA 1:16.78
7 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 1:17.64
8 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 1:19.22
9 Rogers, Sydney 10 WRA-GA 1:19.52
10 Norton, Laney 10 ROCK-GA 1:23.74
11 Fundora, Maycee 8 WGSC-GA 1:28.32
12 Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA 1:29.01
13 Battle, Vanessa 10 WGSC-GA 1:30.16
14 Shields, Mary 10 ABSC-GA 1:30.26
15 Florentino, Lauryn 9 WGSC-GA 1:30.93
16 Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA 1:35.60
17 Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA 1:36.71
18 Allen, Abigayle 9 ROCK-GA 1:37.19
19 Halbach, Brynn 8 ABSC-GA 1:39.96
20 Frickey, Ansley 8 SMRT-GA 1:41.46
21 Pillay, Sayana 9 TARA-GA 1:42.59
22 Pursner, Felicia 8 ABSC-GA 1:49.74
23 Bagay, Johanna 10 WRA-GA 1:52.41
24 Smith, Claire 10 ROCK-GA 1:52.70
25 Burnley, Brianna 9 WGSC-GA 1:57.14
26 Massey, Lauren 6 ABSC-GA 1:57.77
27 Zhao, Karen 7 ABSC-GA 2:00.18
28 Feeney, Katie 7 TARA-GA 2:02.78
29 Jones, Reagan 9 ROCK-GA 2:03.30
30 Dinkins, Cookie 7 TARA-GA 2:23.08
--- Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA NS
--- Grantham, Shelby 10 ROCK-GA NS
--- DellaTorre, Olivia 7 ABSC-GA NS
--- Cowles, Kate 9 ABSC-GA NS
#62 Boys 10&U 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 9 SA-GA 1:09.76
2 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 1:15.50
3 Schimleck, Bailey 10 ABSC-GA 1:22.81
4 Mauldin, Nick 9 ABSC-GA 1:25.67
5 De-Silva, Christian 10 TARA-GA 1:28.36
6 Dinkins, JR 9 TARA-GA 1:30.82
7 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 1:30.89
8 Ash, Jacob 10 ABSC-GA 1:33.00
9 Camus, Caleb 8 ABSC-GA 1:33.90
10 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 1:40.17
11 Mixon, Noah 8 WRA-GA 1:40.41
12 Johnson, Carter 9 TARA-GA 1:43.42
13 Martin, Zachary 10 WGSC-GA 2:09.62
14 Feeney, Aleks 7 TARA-GA 2:10.46
15 Mauldin, Jake 7 ABSC-GA 2:15.96
--- Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA NS
--- Mistry, Geetam 9 ABSC-GA NS
--- Garcia, Gustavo 9 TARA-GA NS
#63 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 DellaTorre, Danielle 11 ABSC-GA 1:01.15
2 Porter, Camille 12 ABSC-GA 1:02.24
3 Shirley, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 1:03.77
4 Austin, Kate 12 SA-GA 1:05.46
5 Lewis, Billye 11 ROCK-GA 1:05.47
6 Mauldin, Gracie 11 ABSC-GA 1:05.51
7 Rogan, Skylar 12 ABSC-GA 1:05.61
8 Rogan, Madison 12 ABSC-GA 1:06.09
9 Childress, Ryan 11 ABSC-GA 1:06.16
10 Adams, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 1:06.21
11 Moon, Kendell 12 ABSC-GA 1:09.51
12 Adler, Krista 12 SA-GA 1:10.92
13 Smith, Megan 12 SA-GA 1:12.43
14 Armstrong, Amanda 11 ROCK-GA 1:15.12
15 Lawrence, Chelsea 12 TARA-GA 1:17.57
16 Prestia, Caterina 11 SA-GA 1:18.36
17 Bernard, Lauren 11 MORG-GA 1:20.76
18 Weltner, Sally 11 SA-GA 1:26.89
19 Jones, Alyssa 11 WGSC-GA 1:38.76
--- Cofield, Hadley 11 WRA-GA NS
--- Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA NS
--- Roberts, Logen 12 WGSC-GA NS
#64 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Levy, Eli 12 SA-GA 57.17
2 Smith, Jake 12 SA-GA 57.55
3 Downs, Owen 11 SA-GA 1:03.05
4 Claffey, James 11 SA-GA 1:07.22
5 Ferrell, Andrew 11 SA-GA 1:07.28
6 Willette, Dax 12 ROCK-GA 1:08.49
7 Allen, Jacob 11 ROCK-GA 1:08.69
8 Grum, Nate 11 SA-GA 1:09.21
9 Yi, Nick 12 ABSC-GA 1:11.01
(#64 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free)
10 Patterson, Jaylen 11 TARA-GA 1:23.97
11 Nelli, Ryan 11 SA-GA 1:30.43
12 Musgrove, Joshua 11 ABSC-GA 1:32.38
13 Simmons, Levi 11 WRA-GA 1:40.24
14 Rasheed, Eli 12 WGSC-GA 1:52.03
15 Thompson, Loray 11 TARA-GA 1:55.31
--- Walker II, Shon 12 ROCK-GA NS
--- Bragg, Kevin 12 WRA-GA NS
--- Davenport, Jack 12 SA-GA NS
#65 Girls 10&U 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Willette, Delaney 10 ROCK-GA 2:34.38
2 Marchman, Sara 10 ROCK-GA 2:35.30
3 Gjertsen, Alyssa 10 SA-GA 2:52.89
4 McPike, Jade 10 ROCK-GA 2:58.51
5 Fundora, Maycee 8 WGSC-GA 3:10.25
6 Norton, Laney 10 ROCK-GA 3:10.66
7 Cathey, Smith 7 MORG-GA 3:13.37
8 Clifton, Karalynn 8 MORG-GA 3:22.73
9 Shields, Mary 10 ABSC-GA 3:24.71
10 Friesen, Riley 8 MORG-GA 3:25.88
11 Halbach, Brynn 8 ABSC-GA 3:39.77
12 Pursner, Felicia 8 ABSC-GA 3:45.83
--- Smith, Savannah 10 WRA-GA NS
#66 Boys 10&U 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Grum, Ian 9 SA-GA 2:31.76
2 Lane, James 10 UNAT-GA 2:40.13
3 Ash, Samuel 10 ABSC-GA 3:04.00
4 Tucker, Marquese 8 ROCK-GA 3:19.72
5 Camus, Caleb 8 ABSC-GA 3:27.58
6 Mistry, Geetam 9 ABSC-GA 3:27.73
7 Bragg, Steven 9 WRA-GA 3:51.26
--- Smith, Nicholas 8 WRA-GA NS
#67 Girls 12&U 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Rogan, Skylar 12 ABSC-GA 6:01.40
2 Porter, Camille 12 ABSC-GA 6:09.05
3 Adams, Alexis 11 ABSC-GA 6:09.60
4 Rogan, Madison 12 ABSC-GA 6:12.42
5 Mauldin, Gracie 11 ABSC-GA 6:20.66
6 Childress, Ryan 11 ABSC-GA 6:43.26
7 Moon, Kendell 12 ABSC-GA 6:46.02
8 Massey, Kate 10 ABSC-GA 6:59.98
9 Garmon, Anna Marie 10 ABSC-GA 7:14.42
10 Ash, Anna 10 ABSC-GA 7:24.63
11 Fundora, Madison 10 WGSC-GA 7:28.25
12 Denton, Chelsie 10 WGSC-GA 7:38.56
--- Mitchell, Caroline 11 ABSC-GA NS
--- Williamson, Grace 11 ABSC-GA NS
#68 Boys 12&U 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Brook, Aidan 11 ABSC-GA 6:12.01
2 Ferrell, Andrew 11 SA-GA 6:27.07
3 Grum, Nate 11 SA-GA 6:32.01
4 Willette, Dax 12 ROCK-GA 6:45.27
5 Allen, Jacob 11 ROCK-GA 7:09.06
6 Schimleck, Bailey 10 ABSC-GA 8:11.31
7 Nelli, Ryan 11 SA-GA 8:56.01
--- Bragg, Kevin 12 WRA-GA NS
#69 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Moore, Anna Rose 13 ABSC-GA 1:04.56
2 Filipov, Gabbie 13 ABSC-GA 1:09.80
3 Tucker, Maya 13 ROCK-GA 1:17.17
4 Dunaway, Blair 13 WAVE-GA 1:18.45
5 Everritt, Megan 13 TARA-GA 1:18.50
6 Pillay, Karyna 13 TARA-GA 1:21.23
7 Gramling, Katherine 14 WRA-GA 1:22.15
8 Campbell, Cassidy 14 ABSC-GA 1:22.76
9 Weathers, Keahna 14 TARA-GA 1:26.28
10 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 1:28.98
11 Burnley, Mikayla 13 ROCK-GA 1:36.45
#70 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Dwyer, Danny 14 SMRT-GA 1:01.67
2 Wylie, Robert 13 ABSC-GA 1:02.02
3 Materne, Mike 14 ABSC-GA 1:02.78
4 Brook, Evan 13 ABSC-GA 1:07.62
5 Donner, Kyle 14 ROCK-GA 1:09.32
6 Seiler, Kurt 14 SMRT-GA 1:16.19
7 Thompson, Noah 13 ROCK-GA 1:18.81
8 Thruston, Josh 13 WGSC-GA 1:21.33
9 Connally, Cameron 14 TARA-GA 1:22.47
10 Larramore, Christopher 14 WRA-GA 1:27.62
11 Stinehelfer, Eli 14 WRA-GA 1:30.36
--- Kale, Mark 14 SA-GA NS
#71 Girls 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gallucci, Christina 17 TARA-GA 1:07.00
2 Downs, Maddie 15 SA-GA 1:07.55
3 Measel, Megan 12 ABSC-GA 1:08.53
4 Witham, Elena 16 WRA-GA 1:10.74
5 Potter, Betsy 15 ROCK-GA 1:13.36
6 Lane, Sara Jean 12 UNAT-GA 1:16.86
7 Jones, Katarina 15 ROCK-GA 1:24.90
8 Denton, Chelsie 10 WGSC-GA 1:34.87
--- Scarbrough, Hannah 15 ABSC-GA NS
#72 Boys 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Niemantsverdriet, Brett 18 WRA-GA 54.22
2 Ellwanger, Joey 16 ROCK-GA 57.82
3 Lawrence, Adam 17 TARA-GA 1:01.10
4 Thompson, Lee 15 WRA-GA 1:02.81
5 Williams, August 16 TARA-GA 1:04.83
6 Jones, Joshua 17 ROCK-GA 1:05.80
7 Hitch, Casey 15 WRA-GA 1:08.50
8 De-Silva, Christopher 15 TARA-GA 1:18.95
--- Herbert, Will 16 SA-GA NS
#73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Moore, Anna Rose 13 ABSC-GA 2:08.32
2 Sims, Georgia 13 SA-GA 2:09.83
3 Petersen, Eliza 13 ABSC-GA 2:10.44
4 Filipov, Gabbie 13 ABSC-GA 2:14.64
5 Campbell, Cassidy 14 ABSC-GA 2:15.43
6 Benton, Lane 13 ABSC-GA 2:15.81
7 Everritt, Megan 13 TARA-GA 2:28.55
8 Tucker, Maya 13 ROCK-GA 2:32.42
9 Mays, Gabri 13 SA-GA 2:33.00
10 Weathers, Keahna 14 TARA-GA 2:33.07
11 Dunaway, Blair 13 WAVE-GA 2:33.76
12 Walker, Kiki 13 SMRT-GA 2:33.88
13 Frank, Lee Ann 13 WAVE-GA 2:34.16
14 Pillay, Karyna 13 TARA-GA 2:37.26
15 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 2:39.82
16 Norton, Sydney 13 ROCK-GA 2:42.51
17 Florentino, Jasmine 14 WGSC-GA 2:57.99
18 Burnley, Mikayla 13 ROCK-GA 3:06.98
19 Long, Julia 13 UNAT-GA 3:18.85
#74 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hogsed, Nick 14 SA-GA 1:55.33
2 Materne, Mike 14 ABSC-GA 1:56.84
3 Powers, TY 13 UN-GA 1:57.87
4 Angle, Sam 13 SA-GA 2:04.39
5 Leonard, Patrick 14 SA-GA 2:04.95
6 Zhao, Troy 13 ABSC-GA 2:15.47
7 Donner, Kyle 14 ROCK-GA 2:21.15
8 Grum, Max 13 SA-GA 2:25.66
9 Larramore, Christopher 14 WRA-GA 2:29.48
10 Robuck, Edward 14 MORG-GA 2:31.78
11 Stinehelfer, Eli 14 WRA-GA 2:39.35
12 Thruston, Josh 13 WGSC-GA 2:41.15
13 Bagay, John 14 WRA-GA 2:44.54
14 Connally, Cameron 14 TARA-GA 2:46.20
--- Martin, Landon 14 WGSC-GA DQ
Did not finish
--- Thompson, Noah 13 ROCK-GA NS
--- Kale, Mark 14 SA-GA NS
#75 Girls 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gallucci, Christina 17 TARA-GA 2:06.56
2 Measel, Emily 15 ABSC-GA 2:14.60
3 Witham, Elena 16 WRA-GA 2:14.77
4 Measel, Megan 12 ABSC-GA 2:15.40
5 Downs, Maddie 15 SA-GA 2:15.88
6 Visser, Lena 15 ABSC-GA 2:18.59
7 Grogan, Lindsay 23 ABSC-GA 2:24.16
8 Jones, Katarina 15 ROCK-GA 2:24.82
9 Potter, Betsy 15 ROCK-GA 2:25.32
10 Jacobs, Chelsea 13 WAVE-GA 2:29.11
11 Hix, Taylor 15 SMRT-GA 2:43.85
(#75 Girls 200 Yard Free)
--- Austin, Kate 12 SA-GA NS
--- Scarbrough, Hannah 15 ABSC-GA NS
#76 Boys 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Slotnick, Mannfred 26 SMRT-GA 1:50.36
2 Powers, Paul 15 UN-GA 1:52.06
3 Ellwanger, Joey 16 ROCK-GA 1:53.89
4 Williams, August 16 TARA-GA 1:58.02
5 Lawrence, Adam 17 TARA-GA 2:01.16
6 Jones, Joshua 17 ROCK-GA 2:01.83
7 Hitch, Casey 15 WRA-GA 2:07.41
8 Dwyer, Danny 14 SMRT-GA 2:11.23
9 Ellwanger, Robby 16 ROCK-GA 2:17.89
10 Martin, Tyler 16 WGSC-GA 3:34.21
--- Leonard, Nick 16 SA-GA NS
--- Herbert, Will 16 SA-GA NS
#77 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Moore, Anna Rose 13 ABSC-GA 2:56.40
2 Benton, Lane 13 ABSC-GA 3:06.94
3 Gramling, Katherine 14 WRA-GA 3:13.23
4 Tucker, Maya 13 ROCK-GA 3:17.40
5 Mays, Gabri 13 SA-GA 3:17.85
6 Florentino, Jasmine 14 WGSC-GA 3:34.37
7 Norton, Sydney 13 ROCK-GA 3:36.70
8 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 3:40.86
--- Sims, Georgia 13 SA-GA NS
#78 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hogsed, Nick 14 SA-GA 2:29.85
2 Materne, Mike 14 ABSC-GA 2:41.47
3 Musgrove, Jacob 13 ABSC-GA 2:44.78
4 Leonard, Patrick 14 SA-GA 2:44.79
5 Zhao, Troy 13 ABSC-GA 3:09.56
6 Thruston, Josh 13 WGSC-GA 3:15.07
7 Seiler, Kurt 14 SMRT-GA 3:18.85
--- Kale, Mark 14 SA-GA NS
#79 Girls 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Measel, Megan 12 ABSC-GA 2:52.85
2 Measel, Emily 15 ABSC-GA 2:53.09
3 Potter, Betsy 15 ROCK-GA 2:58.61
4 Jacobs, Chelsea 13 WAVE-GA 2:59.05
5 Jones, Katarina 15 ROCK-GA 3:20.28
--- Scarbrough, Hannah 15 ABSC-GA NS
#80 Boys 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Powers, TY 13 UN-GA 2:33.44
2 Jones, Joshua 17 ROCK-GA 2:37.24
3 Ellwanger, Robby 16 ROCK-GA 2:46.80
--- Leonard, Nick 16 SA-GA NS
--- Herbert, Will 16 SA-GA NS
#81 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Sims, Georgia 13 SA-GA 1:06.22
2 Moore, Anna Rose 13 ABSC-GA 1:07.80
3 Benton, Lane 13 ABSC-GA 1:09.50
4 Filipov, Gabbie 13 ABSC-GA 1:11.41
5 Everritt, Megan 13 TARA-GA 1:15.01
6 Petersen, Eliza 13 ABSC-GA 1:15.76
7 Dunaway, Blair 13 WAVE-GA 1:17.84
8 Pillay, Karyna 13 TARA-GA 1:18.04
9 Frank, Lee Ann 13 WAVE-GA 1:20.06
10 Norton, Sydney 13 ROCK-GA 1:24.19
11 Tucker, Maya 13 ROCK-GA 1:25.29
12 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 1:28.58
13 Burnley, Mikayla 13 ROCK-GA 1:32.69
14 Florentino, Jasmine 14 WGSC-GA 1:35.61
--- Weathers, Keahna 14 TARA-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action
--- Walker, Kiki 13 SMRT-GA DQ
Non-continuous turning action
#82 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hogsed, Nick 14 SA-GA 1:00.27
2 Wylie, Robert 13 ABSC-GA 1:01.76
3 Powers, TY 13 UN-GA 1:01.81
4 Leonard, Patrick 14 SA-GA 1:02.87
5 Brook, Evan 13 ABSC-GA 1:04.17
6 Dwyer, Danny 14 SMRT-GA 1:11.06
7 Zhao, Troy 13 ABSC-GA 1:12.34
8 Musgrove, Jacob 13 ABSC-GA 1:13.14
9 Donner, Kyle 14 ROCK-GA 1:13.59
10 Grum, Max 13 SA-GA 1:17.33
11 Larramore, Christopher 14 WRA-GA 1:18.08
12 Connally, Cameron 14 TARA-GA 1:23.25
13 Bagay, John 14 WRA-GA 1:25.59
14 White, Darius 14 TARA-GA 1:43.18
15 Martin, Landon 14 WGSC-GA 2:32.46
--- Stinehelfer, Eli 14 WRA-GA DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
--- Kale, Mark 14 SA-GA NS
#83 Girls 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Filipov, JoAnn 17 ABSC-GA 1:00.85
2 Gallucci, Christina 17 TARA-GA 1:06.10
3 Downs, Maddie 15 SA-GA 1:06.68
4 Witham, Elena 16 WRA-GA 1:08.42
5 Visser, Lena 15 ABSC-GA 1:09.07
6 Measel, Emily 15 ABSC-GA 1:15.31
7 Austin, Kate 12 SA-GA 1:16.83
8 Grogan, Lindsay 23 ABSC-GA 1:20.70
9 Jones, Katarina 15 ROCK-GA 1:21.92
10 Hix, Taylor 15 SMRT-GA 1:22.45
11 Frank, Lee Ann 13 WAVE-GA 1:22.60
12 Jacobs, Chelsea 13 WAVE-GA 1:23.04
--- Scarbrough, Hannah 15 ABSC-GA NS
#84 Boys 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Slotnick, Mannfred 26 SMRT-GA 53.33
2 Niemantsverdriet, Brett 18 WRA-GA 54.15
3 Powers, Paul 15 UN-GA 56.32
*4 Thompson, Lee 15 WRA-GA 1:03.42
*4 Williams, August 16 TARA-GA 1:03.42
6 Jones, Joshua 17 ROCK-GA 1:04.26
7 Hitch, Casey 15 WRA-GA 1:05.47
--- Leonard, Nick 16 SA-GA NS
#85 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Moore, Anna Rose 13 ABSC-GA 26.72
2 Petersen, Eliza 13 ABSC-GA 27.76
3 Tucker, Maya 13 ROCK-GA 28.26
4 Dunaway, Blair 13 WAVE-GA 29.49
5 Filipov, Gabbie 13 ABSC-GA 29.91
6 Everritt, Megan 13 TARA-GA 30.15
7 Campbell, Cassidy 14 ABSC-GA 30.26
8 Gramling, Katherine 14 WRA-GA 30.54
9 Weathers, Keahna 14 TARA-GA 30.73
10 Pillay, Karyna 13 TARA-GA 30.92
11 Norton, Sydney 13 ROCK-GA 31.25
12 Walker, Kiki 13 SMRT-GA 31.47
13 Mays, Gabri 13 SA-GA 31.90
14 Frank, Lee Ann 13 WAVE-GA 31.93
15 Wilmoth, Jordan 13 UNAT-GA 33.90
16 Burnley, Mikayla 13 ROCK-GA 36.94
17 Long, Julia 13 UNAT-GA 39.65
--- Sims, Georgia 13 SA-GA NS
#86 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Powers, TY 13 UN-GA 23.12
2 Dwyer, Danny 14 SMRT-GA 25.90
3 Brook, Evan 13 ABSC-GA 25.95
4 Angle, Sam 13 SA-GA 26.11
5 Wylie, Robert 13 ABSC-GA 26.21
6 Leonard, Patrick 14 SA-GA 26.24
7 Materne, Mike 14 ABSC-GA 26.56
8 Stinehelfer, Eli 14 WRA-GA 26.72
9 Robuck, Edward 14 MORG-GA 26.89
10 Zhao, Troy 13 ABSC-GA 27.67
11 Thompson, Noah 13 ROCK-GA 27.92
12 Musgrove, Jacob 13 ABSC-GA 27.97
13 Thruston, Josh 13 WGSC-GA 28.45
14 Seiler, Kurt 14 SMRT-GA 28.96
15 Larramore, Christopher 14 WRA-GA 30.48
16 Connally, Cameron 14 TARA-GA 31.40
17 White, Darius 14 TARA-GA 33.48