Licensed to Auburn University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/16/2011 09:38 PM
            2011 SE Ralph Crocker Classic - 1/14/2011 to 1/16/2011             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Devan M          12 SA-GA                2:14.47    2:16.82  
                  29.64     1:03.47 (33.83)     1:44.37 (40.90)     2:16.82 (32.45)
  2 Everett, Jessie M         12 CMSA-SE              2:21.81    2:17.51  
                  29.21     1:03.26 (34.05)     1:46.41 (43.15)     2:17.51 (31.10)
  3 Bender, Lyndsey B         12 UN-GA                2:20.50    2:23.71  
                  32.18     1:08.64 (36.46)     1:51.14 (42.50)     2:23.71 (32.57)
  4 Terranova, Lauren A       12 SA-GA                2:23.30    2:24.27  
                  30.96     1:06.74 (35.78)     1:49.72 (42.98)     2:24.27 (34.55)
  5 Holbrook, Hollie M        12 CMSA-SE              2:26.36    2:24.42  
                  31.70     1:08.92 (37.22)     1:51.61 (42.69)     2:24.42 (32.81)
  6 Carey, Margaret L         12 CMSA-SE              2:30.09    2:24.56  
                  30.78     1:08.92 (38.14)     1:51.01 (42.09)     2:24.56 (33.55)
  7 Stewart, Mary Katherine   11 CMSA-SE              2:30.85    2:24.83  
                  32.31     1:08.32 (36.01)     1:51.49 (43.17)     2:24.83 (33.34)
  8 Pilcher, Faith L          12 CA-SC                2:29.71    2:25.55  
                  31.13     1:06.75 (35.62)     1:51.87 (45.12)     2:25.55 (33.68)
  9 Basic, Peti               12 SA-GA                2:54.30    2:25.57  
                  29.98     1:05.87 (35.89)     1:53.37 (47.50)     2:25.57 (32.20)
 10 Mendez, Monet M           12 CMSA-SE              2:27.34    2:25.73  
                  32.44     1:10.87 (38.43)     1:52.76 (41.89)     2:25.73 (32.97)
 11 Campbell, Ellie C         12 CA-SC                2:28.60    2:26.82  
                  31.23     1:09.57 (38.34)     1:53.14 (43.57)     2:26.82 (33.68)
 12 Lundgren, Anna R          11 OBST-SE              2:27.38    2:26.96  
                  31.40     1:09.23 (37.83)     1:52.62 (43.39)     2:26.96 (34.34)
 13 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                2:31.43    2:28.17  
                  29.68     1:09.37 (39.69)     1:51.94 (42.57)     2:28.17 (36.23)
 14 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                2:26.89    2:28.25  
                  31.38     1:07.36 (35.98)     1:53.85 (46.49)     2:28.25 (34.40)
 15 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                2:32.25    2:29.57  
                  30.18     1:05.75 (35.57)     1:53.09 (47.34)     2:29.57 (36.48)
 16 Yin, Christine M          12 Sharks!-GA           2:29.70    2:29.97  
                  31.51     1:10.16 (38.65)     1:55.34 (45.18)     2:29.97 (34.63)
 17 Bender, Brianna N         10 UN-GA                     NT    2:30.07  
                  32.30     1:10.63 (38.33)     1:56.15 (45.52)     2:30.07 (33.92)
 18 Stanesic, Kirby A         12 SA-GA                2:33.80    2:30.21  
                  31.94     1:11.37 (39.43)     1:56.17 (44.80)     2:30.21 (34.04)
 19 Staiti, Jenna M           12 UN-GA                2:31.44    2:30.73  
                  34.26     1:11.81 (37.55)     1:56.50 (44.69)     2:30.73 (34.23)
 20 Cohen, Madeline F         11 SA-GA                2:36.71    2:31.59  
                  32.01     1:09.47 (37.46)     1:56.64 (47.17)     2:31.59 (34.95)
 21 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                2:34.50    2:31.70  
                  34.73     1:12.77 (38.04)     1:55.17 (42.40)     2:31.70 (36.53)
 22 Bagger, Isabel R          11 AUB-SE               2:32.37    2:31.85  
                  31.38     1:11.34 (39.96)     1:56.29 (44.95)     2:31.85 (35.56)
 23 Dowdle, Hadley A          11 AUB-SE               2:39.09    2:32.43  
                  32.38     1:13.87 (41.49)     1:59.62 (45.75)     2:32.43 (32.81)
 24 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               2:32.14    2:33.02  
                  32.75     1:11.18 (38.43)     1:57.75 (46.57)     2:33.02 (35.27)
 25 Reed, Maria D             12 Marlins-SE           2:30.82    2:34.11  
                  31.86     1:10.91 (39.05)     1:58.35 (47.44)     2:34.11 (35.76)
 26 Thigpen, Erin E           12 CA-SC                2:35.60    2:34.47  
                  32.54     1:12.52 (39.98)     1:58.52 (46.00)     2:34.47 (35.95)
 27 Meehan, Sarah L           10 SWAT-SE              2:39.48    2:34.66  
                  33.81     1:13.23 (39.42)     1:59.05 (45.82)     2:34.66 (35.61)
 28 Shane, Ramsey S           12 SWAT-SE              2:41.39    2:36.78  
                  35.57     1:15.74 (40.17)     2:02.27 (46.53)     2:36.78 (34.51)
 29 Tritschler, Chloe R       11 SA-GA                2:38.81    2:37.54  
                  34.98     1:16.04 (41.06)     2:02.88 (46.84)     2:37.54 (34.66)
 30 Blackmon, Bayley J        11 DDST-SE              2:40.46    2:38.93  
                  33.74     1:14.29 (40.55)     2:03.61 (49.32)     2:38.93 (35.32)
 31 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA              2:41.28    2:39.77  
                  34.08     1:14.33 (40.25)     2:03.52 (49.19)     2:39.77 (36.25)
 32 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Hurricanes-GA        2:47.98    2:40.45  
                  32.82     1:15.22 (42.40)     2:03.82 (48.60)     2:40.45 (36.63)
 33 Phillpott, Audrey G       11 AUB-SE               2:45.90    2:41.77  
                  34.66     1:18.52 (43.86)     2:06.35 (47.83)     2:41.77 (35.42)
 34 Arnold, Rachel K          11 MYB-SE               2:42.22    2:42.69  
                  33.37     1:15.16 (41.79)     2:02.89 (47.73)     2:42.69 (39.80)
 35 Parrish, Lydia P          10 CA-SC                2:43.92    2:42.95  
                  36.25     1:18.45 (42.20)     2:07.61 (49.16)     2:42.95 (35.34)
 36 Del Carmen, Catharine M   11 MYB-SE               2:46.33    2:43.67  
                  34.35     1:17.13 (42.78)     2:06.88 (49.75)     2:43.67 (36.79)
 37 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE              2:39.87    2:43.80  
                  32.96     1:13.94 (40.98)     2:07.21 (53.27)     2:43.80 (36.59)
 38 Hendryx, Kennedy J        10 SWAT-SE              2:40.20    2:44.01  
                  36.20     1:16.95 (40.75)     2:07.66 (50.71)     2:44.01 (36.35)
 39 Grace, Mattie K           12 Marlins-SE           2:50.03    2:45.26  
                  34.99     1:15.35 (40.36)     2:08.46 (53.11)     2:45.26 (36.80)
 40 Dallas, Annie Frances F   11 AUB-SE               2:47.13    2:45.41  
                  38.33     1:23.50 (45.17)     2:07.33 (43.83)     2:45.41 (38.08)
 41 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 SA-GA                2:53.41    2:47.72  
                  38.38     1:21.21 (42.83)     2:10.61 (49.40)     2:47.72 (37.11)
 42 Jaeger, Hannah M          12 SA-GA                2:49.90    2:47.94  
                  39.00     1:21.82 (42.82)     2:09.71 (47.89)     2:47.94 (38.23)
 43 Williams, Abigail M       12 DDST-SE              2:56.72    2:48.78  
                  37.40     1:19.35 (41.95)     2:13.32 (53.97)     2:48.78 (35.46)
 44 Smith, Emily A            10 CMSA-SE              2:51.78    2:48.91  
                  37.69     1:22.24 (44.55)     2:11.29 (49.05)     2:48.91 (37.62)
 45 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     11 CA-SC                2:51.97    2:52.04  
                  39.40     1:22.53 (43.13)     2:11.78 (49.25)     2:52.04 (40.26)
 46 Cramer, Caley A           12 SA-GA                     NT    2:55.14  
                  36.39     1:21.17 (44.78)     2:14.91 (53.74)     2:55.14 (40.23)
 47 Dowdle, Peyton P           9 AUB-SE               3:00.82    2:55.53  
                  37.71     1:21.08 (43.37)     2:16.08 (55.00)     2:55.53 (39.45)
 48 Ulett, Tristen D           8 SA-GA                3:11.05    2:55.67  
                  38.05     1:21.92 (43.87)     2:16.78 (54.86)     2:55.67 (38.89)
 49 Greene, Kelsey G          10 CA-SC                3:02.49    2:55.83  
                  40.60     1:23.09 (42.49)     2:15.87 (52.78)     2:55.83 (39.96)
 50 Hobson, Kirsty D          10 CA-SC                3:02.50    2:56.43  
                  40.72     1:23.30 (42.58)     2:18.67 (55.37)     2:56.43 (37.76)
 51 Walpole, Sarah E           9 Hurricanes-GA        3:04.40    2:57.88  
                  39.12     1:25.62 (46.50)     2:18.03 (52.41)     2:57.88 (39.85)
 52 Allard, Marianne G        10 SA-GA                3:08.63    2:58.30  
                  40.27     1:24.41 (44.14)     2:16.06 (51.65)     2:58.30 (42.24)
 53 Duncan, Elizabeth R        9 CA-SC                3:04.39    2:59.93  
                  43.42     1:29.44 (46.02)     2:19.47 (50.03)     2:59.93 (40.46)
 54 Walker, Meg A             11 MYB-SE               3:01.47    3:01.13  
                  39.45     1:24.01 (44.56)     2:18.28 (54.27)     3:01.13 (42.85)
 55 King, Erin M              10 AUB-SE               3:18.99    3:01.31  
                  41.71     1:27.97 (46.26)     2:21.73 (53.76)     3:01.31 (39.58)
 56 Bender, Alexis D           8 UN-GA                2:59.51    3:01.46  
                  41.78     1:28.26 (46.48)     2:22.14 (53.88)     3:01.46 (39.32)
 57 Garvin, Maryann O         11 CA-SC                3:04.82    3:02.22  
                  40.88     1:23.59 (42.71)     2:22.53 (58.94)     3:02.22 (39.69)
 58 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE              3:05.73    3:02.54  
                  41.45     1:26.03 (44.58)     2:24.77 (58.74)     3:02.54 (37.77)
 59 Mattson, Hannah M          9 Hurricanes-GA        3:13.08    3:02.79  
                  39.91     1:27.69 (47.78)     2:23.22 (55.53)     3:02.79 (39.57)
 60 Cohen, Emma Claire C       9 SA-GA                3:18.81    3:03.04  
                  38.67     1:23.64 (44.97)     2:21.10 (57.46)     3:03.04 (41.94)
 61 Price, Ashley N            9 OBST-SE              3:03.98    3:03.23  
                  39.46     1:28.05 (48.59)     2:21.83 (53.78)     3:03.23 (41.40)
 62 Smith, Sammie A            9 SA-GA                3:13.40    3:03.40  
                  40.73     1:28.20 (47.47)     2:24.89 (56.69)     3:03.40 (38.51)
 63 Rose, Ellen O             10 Marlins-SE           3:07.44    3:03.68  
                  41.81     1:27.87 (46.06)     2:24.39 (56.52)     3:03.68 (39.29)
 64 Alexander, Sydney G       11 AUB-SE               3:17.42    3:03.99  
                  43.46     1:27.41 (43.95)     2:23.97 (56.56)     3:03.99 (40.02)
 65 Eggers, Mary D            11 Birmingham-SE        2:57.08    3:04.56  
                  40.01     1:25.90 (45.89)     2:22.54 (56.64)     3:04.56 (42.02)
 66 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE              3:16.55    3:04.74  
                  41.97     1:27.87 (45.90)     2:25.89 (58.02)     3:04.74 (38.85)
 67 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                3:08.73    3:06.65  
                  43.26     1:34.47 (51.21)     2:26.27 (51.80)     3:06.65 (40.38)
 68 Luskus, Mallory L          9 SA-GA                3:11.94    3:08.24  
                  41.51     1:27.92 (46.41)     2:25.45 (57.53)     3:08.24 (42.79)
 69 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 AUB-SE               3:19.05    3:08.41  
                  43.87     1:31.61 (47.74)     2:24.73 (53.12)     3:08.41 (43.68)
 70 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA        3:14.72    3:12.91  
                  42.37     1:34.55 (52.18)     2:28.29 (53.74)     3:12.91 (44.62)
 -- Rico, Mariana             10 SA-GA                3:14.55         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Lindsay C         12 SA-GA                2:59.35         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Han D              12 DDST-SE              2:23.73    2:19.90  
                  30.06     1:06.89 (36.83)     1:48.91 (42.02)     2:19.90 (30.99)
  2 Dittamo, Paul V           12 SA-GA                2:33.84    2:26.29  
                  29.77     1:06.18 (36.41)     1:50.95 (44.77)     2:26.29 (35.34)
  3 Lipsitz, Zac R            12 CA-SC                2:31.36    2:28.58  
                  31.54     1:07.29 (35.75)     1:54.47 (47.18)     2:28.58 (34.11)
  4 Greene, Matthew D         12 CA-SC                2:35.63    2:30.75  
                  33.46     1:11.08 (37.62)     1:57.49 (46.41)     2:30.75 (33.26)
  5 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE               2:32.69    2:31.38  
                  32.30     1:10.31 (38.01)     1:57.27 (46.96)     2:31.38 (34.11)
  6 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE        2:37.06    2:32.43  
                  32.76     1:13.53 (40.77)     1:59.44 (45.91)     2:32.43 (32.99)
  7 Duggan, Connor C          12 AUB-SE               2:38.17    2:32.87  
                  34.41     1:14.20 (39.79)     1:58.52 (44.32)     2:32.87 (34.35)
  8 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                2:36.84    2:33.43  
                  32.39     1:12.70 (40.31)     1:58.93 (46.23)     2:33.43 (34.50)
  9 Johnston, Alex A          12 Wave Runners-SE      2:35.71    2:35.04  
                  32.41     1:13.12 (40.71)     2:00.19 (47.07)     2:35.04 (34.85)
 10 Luskus, Noah J            11 SA-GA                2:40.32    2:39.59  
                  34.42     1:15.51 (41.09)     2:04.50 (48.99)     2:39.59 (35.09)
 11 Smith, Brian E            11 SA-GA                2:44.17    2:41.20  
                  34.29     1:15.53 (41.24)     2:05.55 (50.02)     2:41.20 (35.65)
 12 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE              2:48.81    2:42.20  
                  35.71     1:17.84 (42.13)     2:06.79 (48.95)     2:42.20 (35.41)
 13 Higgins, Will M           10 CA-SC                2:45.88    2:43.85  
                  35.89     1:17.29 (41.40)     2:06.45 (49.16)     2:43.85 (37.40)
 14 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                2:44.57    2:45.82  
                  36.32     1:21.50 (45.18)     2:09.27 (47.77)     2:45.82 (36.55)
 15 McInerny, Evan P           9 SA-GA                2:50.62    2:47.30  
                  35.28     1:20.05 (44.77)     2:09.60 (49.55)     2:47.30 (37.70)
 16 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                3:14.21    2:49.30  
                  33.74     1:13.15 (39.41)     2:10.32 (57.17)     2:49.30 (38.98)
 17 Clark, Braxton L          11 CA-SC                2:58.06    2:53.34  
                  39.22     1:20.15 (40.93)     2:17.67 (57.52)     2:53.34 (35.67)
 18 Kinsaul, Larsen J         12 AUB-SE               3:02.70    2:55.16  
                  42.50     1:25.32 (42.82)     2:16.66 (51.34)     2:55.16 (38.50)
 19 Bennett, Andrew C         11 CA-SC                2:51.58    2:55.23  
                  39.03     1:25.20 (46.17)     2:13.60 (48.40)     2:55.23 (41.63)
 20 Bender, Justin C           7 UN-GA                3:02.84    2:55.77  
                  40.51     1:24.45 (43.94)     2:17.29 (52.84)     2:55.77 (38.48)
 21 Gregg, Alex D             11 CA-SC                3:01.48    2:58.89  
                  40.72     1:26.16 (45.44)     2:20.87 (54.71)     2:58.89 (38.02)
 22 Hubner, Jay B             11 CTA-SE               3:02.35    3:03.85  
                  42.25     1:28.80 (46.55)     2:27.01 (58.21)     3:03.85 (36.84)
 23 Bender, Matthew A          7 UN-GA                3:14.77    3:09.64  
                  41.84     1:30.14 (48.30)     2:26.87 (56.73)     3:09.64 (42.77)
 24 Cheong, Denny              9 AUB-SE               3:14.24    3:13.77  
                  46.77     1:35.49 (48.72)     2:30.57 (55.08)     3:13.77 (43.20)
 25 Shin, Max                  9 AUB-SE               3:19.10    3:33.46  
                  50.12     1:49.35 (59.23)     2:46.68 (57.33)     3:33.46 (46.78)
 26 Alexander, Carson C        8 AUB-SE               3:19.01    3:34.80  
                  50.36     1:43.53 (53.17)   2:47.44 (1:03.91)     3:34.80 (47.36)
 -- Kinsaul, Sam H             9 AUB-SE               3:18.22         DQ  
                  48.94     1:41.04 (52.10)   2:49.85 (1:08.81)          DQ (48.52)
 -- Owens, Trent              10 Birmingham-SE        3:11.13         NS  
 -- Jockers, Brian W          12 OBST-SE              3:11.21         NS  
 -- Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE              2:35.81         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE              4:31.06    4:35.62  
                  29.18     1:02.10 (32.92)     1:36.77 (34.67)     2:10.28 (33.51)
        2:50.51 (40.23)     3:31.18 (40.67)     4:04.08 (32.90)     4:35.62 (31.54)
  2 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                4:41.80    4:40.28  
                  28.57     1:01.91 (33.34)     1:36.83 (34.92)     2:11.20 (34.37)
        2:52.81 (41.61)     3:35.59 (42.78)     4:07.95 (32.36)     4:40.28 (32.33)
  3 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               4:35.06    4:40.58  
                  31.49     1:08.77 (37.28)     1:44.81 (36.04)     2:19.74 (34.93)
        2:59.48 (39.74)     3:39.22 (39.74)     4:10.12 (30.90)     4:40.58 (30.46)
  4 Redmond, Sara K           16 SA-GA                4:33.50    4:42.20  
                  29.91     1:03.32 (33.41)     1:40.63 (37.31)     2:16.72 (36.09)
        2:56.63 (39.91)     3:37.83 (41.20)     4:10.77 (32.94)     4:42.20 (31.43)
  5 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE        4:33.89    4:42.22  
                  29.70     1:03.12 (33.42)     1:39.76 (36.64)     2:16.29 (36.53)
        2:57.94 (41.65)     3:39.75 (41.81)     4:12.20 (32.45)     4:42.22 (30.02)
  6 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE        4:36.68    4:42.56  
                  30.40     1:05.01 (34.61)     1:41.92 (36.91)     2:18.23 (36.31)
        2:59.58 (41.35)     3:40.84 (41.26)     4:12.40 (31.56)     4:42.56 (30.16)
  7 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE               4:41.20    4:43.01  
                  27.76     1:00.39 (32.63)     1:33.54 (33.15)     2:06.87 (33.33)
        2:51.61 (44.74)     3:36.15 (44.54)     4:09.85 (33.70)     4:43.01 (33.16)
  8 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               4:49.02    4:45.71  
                  30.71     1:06.85 (36.14)     1:44.21 (37.36)     2:20.65 (36.44)
        3:01.23 (40.58)     3:42.20 (40.97)     4:14.92 (32.72)     4:45.71 (30.79)
  9 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               4:39.87    4:46.02  
                  29.20     1:02.62 (33.42)     1:39.32 (36.70)     2:16.52 (37.20)
        2:59.84 (43.32)     3:42.98 (43.14)     4:14.23 (31.25)     4:46.02 (31.79)
 10 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE               4:47.30    4:46.89  
                  29.81     1:05.19 (35.38)     1:42.69 (37.50)     2:19.54 (36.85)
        2:58.24 (38.70)     3:37.92 (39.68)     4:12.98 (35.06)     4:46.89 (33.91)
 11 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              4:38.65    4:49.41  
                  30.88     1:06.54 (35.66)     1:42.08 (35.54)     2:17.70 (35.62)
        2:59.67 (41.97)     3:42.00 (42.33)     4:15.78 (33.78)     4:49.41 (33.63)
 12 Thurman, Allie B          15 TAQ-LA               4:53.82    4:51.65  
                  31.30     1:08.25 (36.95)     1:45.90 (37.65)     2:21.91 (36.01)
        3:03.46 (41.55)     3:45.59 (42.13)     4:19.37 (33.78)     4:51.65 (32.28)
 13 Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              4:49.92    4:52.71  
                  31.71     1:08.03 (36.32)     1:44.23 (36.20)     2:19.56 (35.33)
        3:02.79 (43.23)     3:47.51 (44.72)     4:20.97 (33.46)     4:52.71 (31.74)
 14 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                4:49.56    4:53.14  
                  31.85     1:08.19 (36.34)     1:45.24 (37.05)     2:21.48 (36.24)
        3:02.55 (41.07)     3:44.99 (42.44)     4:20.14 (35.15)     4:53.14 (33.00)
 15 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              4:52.58    4:53.22  
                  31.21     1:07.87 (36.66)     1:45.16 (37.29)     2:22.74 (37.58)
        3:04.11 (41.37)     3:46.90 (42.79)     4:20.93 (34.03)     4:53.22 (32.29)
 16 Mantiply, Adele E         17 TNT-SE               5:00.10    4:55.59  
                  31.86     1:08.77 (36.91)     1:45.85 (37.08)     2:22.07 (36.22)
        3:06.08 (44.01)     3:49.41 (43.33)     4:22.95 (33.54)     4:55.59 (32.64)
 17 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       15 Birmingham-SE        4:55.23    4:58.10  
                  30.12     1:05.38 (35.26)     1:43.15 (37.77)     2:20.75 (37.60)
        3:05.24 (44.49)     3:50.33 (45.09)     4:25.09 (34.76)     4:58.10 (33.01)
 18 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        15 TNT-SE               4:55.49    4:59.82  
                  30.57     1:05.39 (34.82)     1:44.51 (39.12)     2:23.60 (39.09)
        3:06.74 (43.14)     3:50.46 (43.72)     4:25.60 (35.14)     4:59.82 (34.22)
 19 Lessard, Sara N           15 UN-LA                5:04.89    5:00.23  
                  31.61     1:07.85 (36.24)     1:46.12 (38.27)     2:23.34 (37.22)
        3:07.61 (44.27)     3:52.53 (44.92)     4:27.45 (34.92)     5:00.23 (32.78)
 20 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        4:56.47    5:01.22  
                  31.63     1:08.45 (36.82)     1:48.60 (40.15)     2:27.66 (39.06)
        3:10.68 (43.02)     3:55.04 (44.36)     4:28.81 (33.77)     5:01.22 (32.41)
 21 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE               5:03.27    5:01.58  
                  30.95     1:07.52 (36.57)     1:47.90 (40.38)     2:27.13 (39.23)
        3:08.85 (41.72)     3:51.87 (43.02)     4:27.82 (35.95)     5:01.58 (33.76)
 22 Spanjers, Janelle E       17 SA-GA                4:58.02    5:01.72  
                  31.79     1:09.56 (37.77)     1:47.94 (38.38)     2:26.07 (38.13)
        3:09.08 (43.01)     3:52.23 (43.15)     4:27.46 (35.23)     5:01.72 (34.26)
 23 LaRicci, Alysa N          19 AUB-SE               4:58.79    5:01.81  
                  31.20     1:07.44 (36.24)     1:45.46 (38.02)     2:23.82 (38.36)
        3:07.62 (43.80)     3:52.18 (44.56)     4:27.39 (35.21)     5:01.81 (34.42)
 24 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                5:03.02    5:01.97  
                  31.90     1:08.81 (36.91)     1:49.12 (40.31)     2:28.06 (38.94)
        3:09.60 (41.54)     3:52.28 (42.68)     4:27.94 (35.66)     5:01.97 (34.03)
 25 Wilson, Jessica           19 AUB-SE               4:49.90    5:03.56  
                  30.50     1:06.23 (35.73)     1:45.63 (39.40)     2:24.45 (38.82)
        3:08.24 (43.79)     3:53.43 (45.19)     4:28.47 (35.04)     5:03.56 (35.09)
 26 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        4:57.83    5:06.37  
                  31.65     1:07.90 (36.25)     1:48.33 (40.43)     2:28.06 (39.73)
        3:12.46 (44.40)     3:56.67 (44.21)     4:32.02 (35.35)     5:06.37 (34.35)
 26 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              4:43.71    5:06.37  
                  31.00     1:07.45 (36.45)     1:46.75 (39.30)     2:26.18 (39.43)
        3:10.83 (44.65)     3:55.91 (45.08)     4:31.64 (35.73)     5:06.37 (34.73)
 28 Harbison, Meredith E      18 AUB-SE               5:14.90    5:07.32  
                  32.71     1:12.14 (39.43)     1:52.04 (39.90)     2:31.27 (39.23)
        3:13.81 (42.54)     3:56.80 (42.99)     4:33.54 (36.74)     5:07.32 (33.78)
 29 Jones, Jeni R             16 Blast-LA             5:15.84    5:07.67  
                  33.07     1:09.49 (36.42)     1:47.98 (38.49)     2:25.97 (37.99)
        3:12.18 (46.21)     3:58.74 (46.56)     4:34.21 (35.47)     5:07.67 (33.46)
 30 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              5:08.46    5:09.15  
                  34.71     1:12.54 (37.83)     1:53.16 (40.62)     2:34.36 (41.20)
        3:16.38 (42.02)     4:00.53 (44.15)     4:34.28 (33.75)     5:09.15 (34.87)
 31 Rush, Emily H             15 TAQ-LA               5:02.78    5:09.25  
                  34.52     1:14.80 (40.28)     1:53.26 (38.46)     2:31.08 (37.82)
        3:15.17 (44.09)     3:59.19 (44.02)     4:35.11 (35.92)     5:09.25 (34.14)
 32 Roy, Sophie G             13 SA-GA                5:05.75    5:09.32  
                  31.56     1:09.99 (38.43)     1:47.85 (37.86)     2:25.06 (37.21)
        3:10.83 (45.77)     3:58.16 (47.33)     4:34.10 (35.94)     5:09.32 (35.22)
 33 Dekle, Erica C            16 CMSA-SE              5:26.02    5:09.77  
                  32.05     1:09.72 (37.67)     1:48.30 (38.58)     2:25.92 (37.62)
        3:10.94 (45.02)     3:57.27 (46.33)     4:34.18 (36.91)     5:09.77 (35.59)
 34 Watson, Rio P             15 Hurricanes-GA        4:58.86    5:11.28  
                  32.64     1:10.35 (37.71)     1:50.80 (40.45)     2:29.16 (38.36)
        3:13.07 (43.91)     3:58.56 (45.49)     4:35.44 (36.88)     5:11.28 (35.84)
 35 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                5:09.54    5:11.41  
                  30.99     1:08.10 (37.11)     1:48.18 (40.08)     2:28.08 (39.90)
        3:12.64 (44.56)     3:59.09 (46.45)     4:36.10 (37.01)     5:11.41 (35.31)
 36 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                5:05.49    5:11.47  
                  34.21     1:14.37 (40.16)     1:53.41 (39.04)     2:31.60 (38.19)
        3:16.01 (44.41)     4:00.31 (44.30)     4:36.69 (36.38)     5:11.47 (34.78)
 37 Munn, Emily E             16 Wave Runners-SE      5:13.05    5:15.48  
                  32.61     1:12.04 (39.43)     1:51.78 (39.74)     2:31.44 (39.66)
        3:16.99 (45.55)     4:03.90 (46.91)     4:41.09 (37.19)     5:15.48 (34.39)
 38 Hogan, Lindsay M          16 SA-GA                5:15.73    5:16.62  
                  33.36     1:11.47 (38.11)     1:50.53 (39.06)     2:28.40 (37.87)
        3:15.60 (47.20)     4:03.62 (48.02)     4:40.76 (37.14)     5:16.62 (35.86)
 39 Raley, Caroline E         14 CMSA-SE              5:24.23    5:20.05  
                  31.55     1:09.25 (37.70)     1:49.64 (40.39)     2:28.83 (39.19)
        3:18.19 (49.36)     4:07.26 (49.07)     4:44.33 (37.07)     5:20.05 (35.72)
 40 Wu, Julia                 14 AUB-SE               5:30.54    5:23.64  
                  30.75     1:06.84 (36.09)     1:48.91 (42.07)     2:30.38 (41.47)
        3:17.18 (46.80)     4:03.89 (46.71)     4:43.55 (39.66)     5:23.64 (40.09)
 41 Forbes, Isabel A          14 SA-GA                5:18.98    5:23.82  
                  32.84     1:11.83 (38.99)     1:52.88 (41.05)     2:32.18 (39.30)
        3:21.26 (49.08)     4:10.07 (48.81)     4:47.24 (37.17)     5:23.82 (36.58)
 -- Miller, Taylor A          15 TNT-SE               5:40.99         DQ  
                  34.51     1:17.42 (42.91)     1:59.71 (42.29)     2:40.42 (40.71)
        3:31.13 (50.71)     4:22.13 (51.00)     5:02.57 (40.44)          DQ (39.18)
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA               4:12.31    4:10.52  
                  26.20       56.91 (30.71)     1:28.70 (31.79)     2:00.29 (31.59)
        2:36.55 (36.26)     3:13.02 (36.47)     3:42.32 (29.30)     4:10.52 (28.20)
  2 Menke, Alex F             18 SCAT-GA              4:03.93    4:13.06  
                  26.22       55.24 (29.02)     1:28.10 (32.86)     2:00.96 (32.86)
        2:39.20 (38.24)     3:18.05 (38.85)     3:46.13 (28.08)     4:13.06 (26.93)
  3 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE               4:24.63    4:15.62  
                  26.49       56.09 (29.60)     1:28.16 (32.07)     1:59.87 (31.71)
        2:38.34 (38.47)     3:16.85 (38.51)     3:46.43 (29.58)     4:15.62 (29.19)
  4 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                4:20.42    4:18.76  
                  27.34       59.54 (32.20)     1:32.33 (32.79)     2:04.90 (32.57)
        2:41.29 (36.39)     3:18.30 (37.01)     3:49.52 (31.22)     4:18.76 (29.24)
  5 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE              4:27.02    4:19.68  
                  27.75     1:00.18 (32.43)     1:32.25 (32.07)     2:03.40 (31.15)
        2:42.85 (39.45)     3:21.38 (38.53)     3:51.08 (29.70)     4:19.68 (28.60)
  6 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE              4:23.73    4:19.76  
                  27.70       59.48 (31.78)     1:32.56 (33.08)     2:04.47 (31.91)
        2:41.65 (37.18)     3:19.33 (37.68)     3:49.93 (30.60)     4:19.76 (29.83)
  7 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA               4:15.67    4:24.52  
                  28.17     1:01.20 (33.03)     1:35.65 (34.45)     2:09.35 (33.70)
        2:46.53 (37.18)     3:24.31 (37.78)     3:54.80 (30.49)     4:24.52 (29.72)
  8 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE               4:31.83    4:25.02  
                  26.51       57.71 (31.20)     1:31.05 (33.34)     2:03.93 (32.88)
        2:43.43 (39.50)     3:23.88 (40.45)     3:55.05 (31.17)     4:25.02 (29.97)
  9 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        4:19.67    4:26.64  
                  26.88       58.44 (31.56)     1:31.57 (33.13)     2:04.29 (32.72)
        2:44.36 (40.07)     3:25.31 (40.95)     3:56.52 (31.21)     4:26.64 (30.12)
 10 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                4:24.89    4:27.46  
                  27.92     1:00.02 (32.10)     1:33.86 (33.84)     2:05.92 (32.06)
        2:45.50 (39.58)     3:25.19 (39.69)     3:56.82 (31.63)     4:27.46 (30.64)
 11 Brannon, Todd C           16 SA-GA                4:17.79    4:27.90  
                  28.48     1:02.04 (33.56)     1:35.15 (33.11)     2:07.83 (32.68)
        2:46.95 (39.12)     3:25.97 (39.02)     3:57.66 (31.69)     4:27.90 (30.24)
 12 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                4:15.97    4:28.15  
                  28.07       59.84 (31.77)     1:34.56 (34.72)     2:08.14 (33.58)
        2:45.81 (37.67)     3:24.31 (38.50)     3:56.66 (32.35)     4:28.15 (31.49)
 13 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              4:29.66    4:28.39  
                  27.79     1:01.84 (34.05)     1:36.41 (34.57)     2:10.84 (34.43)
        2:49.07 (38.23)     3:27.64 (38.57)     3:58.43 (30.79)     4:28.39 (29.96)
 14 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              4:19.50    4:28.40  
                  27.91       59.64 (31.73)     1:33.22 (33.58)     2:06.67 (33.45)
        2:46.71 (40.04)     3:27.75 (41.04)     3:58.46 (30.71)     4:28.40 (29.94)
 15 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                4:25.20    4:29.35  
                  26.96       57.06 (30.10)     1:31.76 (34.70)     2:06.13 (34.37)
        2:45.98 (39.85)     3:26.61 (40.63)     3:58.47 (31.86)     4:29.35 (30.88)
 16 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE              4:28.67    4:32.30  
                  26.86       59.04 (32.18)     1:34.92 (35.88)     2:09.73 (34.81)
        2:49.35 (39.62)     3:29.14 (39.79)     4:00.62 (31.48)     4:32.30 (31.68)
 17 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE               4:33.10    4:33.18  
                  28.08     1:01.30 (33.22)     1:38.42 (37.12)     2:15.16 (36.74)
        2:52.86 (37.70)     3:31.35 (38.49)     4:02.68 (31.33)     4:33.18 (30.50)
 18 Aziz, Sam M               17 SA-GA                4:26.75    4:35.59  
                  27.94     1:00.29 (32.35)     1:37.21 (36.92)     2:12.39 (35.18)
        2:52.28 (39.89)     3:33.10 (40.82)     4:04.23 (31.13)     4:35.59 (31.36)
 19 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                4:40.03    4:35.97  
                  28.83     1:01.67 (32.84)     1:36.05 (34.38)     2:10.94 (34.89)
        2:52.57 (41.63)     3:33.32 (40.75)     4:04.97 (31.65)     4:35.97 (31.00)
 20 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              5:14.33    4:37.34  
                  28.09     1:01.45 (33.36)     1:37.37 (35.92)     2:12.24 (34.87)
        2:53.63 (41.39)     3:35.40 (41.77)     4:06.75 (31.35)     4:37.34 (30.59)
 21 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE        4:39.09    4:37.56  
                  29.00     1:04.12 (35.12)     1:40.61 (36.49)     2:15.75 (35.14)
        2:54.39 (38.64)     3:32.29 (37.90)     4:04.65 (32.36)     4:37.56 (32.91)
 22 Frinak, Kevin M           15 AUB-SE               5:15.00    4:38.54  
                  29.95     1:03.57 (33.62)     1:38.89 (35.32)     2:14.45 (35.56)
        2:53.73 (39.28)     3:33.68 (39.95)     4:06.46 (32.78)     4:38.54 (32.08)
 23 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE               4:40.36    4:43.20  
                  28.29     1:01.60 (33.31)     1:39.30 (37.70)     2:15.95 (36.65)
        2:56.14 (40.19)     3:36.19 (40.05)     4:10.03 (33.84)     4:43.20 (33.17)
 24 Borel, Nickel A           15 TAQ-LA               4:45.59    4:46.10  
                  29.79     1:06.10 (36.31)     1:43.36 (37.26)     2:19.04 (35.68)
        3:01.25 (42.21)     3:44.40 (43.15)     4:16.56 (32.16)     4:46.10 (29.54)
 25 Shane, Thomas A           17 SWAT-SE              4:37.29    4:46.89  
                  32.13     1:09.94 (37.81)     1:48.10 (38.16)     2:25.61 (37.51)
        3:02.63 (37.02)     3:41.30 (38.67)     4:15.07 (33.77)     4:46.89 (31.82)
 26 Bullock, Kellen L         18 CMSA-SE              4:55.98    4:47.86  
                  30.27     1:06.04 (35.77)     1:41.68 (35.64)     2:16.78 (35.10)
        2:55.31 (38.53)     3:34.69 (39.38)     4:12.15 (37.46)     4:47.86 (35.71)
 27 Machemehl, Chipper E      14 SCAT-GA              4:47.62    4:49.15  
                  29.79     1:06.26 (36.47)     1:44.41 (38.15)     2:19.18 (34.77)
        3:02.53 (43.35)     3:45.53 (43.00)     4:17.87 (32.34)     4:49.15 (31.28)
 28 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               4:54.28    4:49.38  
                  31.55     1:09.16 (37.61)     1:46.18 (37.02)     2:22.22 (36.04)
        3:05.39 (43.17)     3:47.37 (41.98)     4:18.85 (31.48)     4:49.38 (30.53)
 29 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                5:00.00    4:52.05  
                  29.96     1:06.69 (36.73)     1:44.86 (38.17)     2:20.49 (35.63)
        3:02.95 (42.46)     3:45.74 (42.79)     4:19.28 (33.54)     4:52.05 (32.77)
 30 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                4:59.90    4:53.50  
                  32.61     1:10.31 (37.70)     1:47.47 (37.16)     2:22.59 (35.12)
        3:06.75 (44.16)     3:49.15 (42.40)     4:22.51 (33.36)     4:53.50 (30.99)
 31 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              5:05.25    4:53.79  
                  32.54     1:10.60 (38.06)     1:46.28 (35.68)     2:22.46 (36.18)
        3:04.65 (42.19)     3:47.12 (42.47)     4:21.00 (33.88)     4:53.79 (32.79)
 32 Smith, Daniel B           13 SA-GA                5:11.55    5:09.49  
                  33.46     1:13.49 (40.03)     1:53.88 (40.39)     2:33.35 (39.47)
        3:16.28 (42.93)     4:00.07 (43.79)     4:35.31 (35.24)     5:09.49 (34.18)
 33 Algiers, Jackson G        14 SWAT-SE              5:19.94    5:10.27  
                  34.27     1:16.52 (42.25)     1:54.88 (38.36)     2:33.74 (38.86)
        3:15.61 (41.87)     3:58.77 (43.16)     4:34.77 (36.00)     5:10.27 (35.50)
 34 Fitzgerald, Cameron S     14 PCST-SE              5:48.87    5:17.56  
                  34.44     1:15.97 (41.53)     1:56.36 (40.39)     2:36.30 (39.94)
        3:20.71 (44.41)     4:07.11 (46.40)     4:43.37 (36.26)     5:17.56 (34.19)
 35 Johnston, Tucker T        13 Wave Runners-SE      5:48.70    5:24.69  
                  33.14     1:14.09 (40.95)     1:55.01 (40.92)     2:36.09 (41.08)
        3:22.63 (46.54)     4:10.67 (48.04)     4:46.97 (36.30)     5:24.69 (37.72)
 
Event 5  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA               5:01.84    5:05.81  
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)     1:28.90 (30.70)     1:59.53 (30.63)
        2:30.58 (31.05)     3:01.81 (31.23)     3:32.99 (31.18)     4:04.12 (31.13)
        4:35.36 (31.24)     5:05.81 (30.45)                                        
  2 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                5:10.03    5:08.12  
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.35 (31.12)     2:01.44 (31.09)
        2:32.59 (31.15)     3:03.71 (31.12)     3:34.77 (31.06)     4:05.94 (31.17)
        4:37.39 (31.45)     5:08.12 (30.73)                                        
  3 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                6:51.79    5:09.60  
  4 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE        5:02.38    5:09.77  
                  28.47       59.27 (30.80)     1:29.95 (30.68)     2:01.06 (31.11)
        2:32.30 (31.24)     3:03.75 (31.45)     3:35.36 (31.61)     4:06.95 (31.59)
        4:38.72 (31.77)     5:09.77 (31.05)                                        
  5 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              5:05.24    5:16.37  
                  28.51     1:00.10 (31.59)     1:32.32 (32.22)     2:04.55 (32.23)
        2:36.99 (32.44)     3:09.20 (32.21)     3:41.08 (31.88)     4:13.16 (32.08)
        4:45.17 (32.01)     5:16.37 (31.20)                                        
  6 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                5:15.37    5:17.12  
                  29.56     1:01.22 (31.66)     1:32.88 (31.66)     2:04.58 (31.70)
        2:36.56 (31.98)     3:08.92 (32.36)     3:41.51 (32.59)     4:13.74 (32.23)
        4:45.87 (32.13)     5:17.12 (31.25)                                        
  7 Madden, Paige C           12 CMSA-SE              5:25.94    5:18.26  
                  29.39     1:01.11 (31.72)     1:32.98 (31.87)     2:05.41 (32.43)
        2:37.94 (32.53)     3:10.82 (32.88)     3:43.39 (32.57)     4:15.44 (32.05)
        4:47.12 (31.68)     5:18.26 (31.14)                                        
  8 Cash, Mary C              16 Birmingham-SE        5:19.77    5:19.80  
                  30.07     1:01.98 (31.91)     1:34.26 (32.28)     2:06.60 (32.34)
        2:39.00 (32.40)     3:11.42 (32.42)     3:43.90 (32.48)     4:16.58 (32.68)
        4:49.12 (32.54)     5:19.80 (30.68)                                        
  9 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        5:24.64    5:20.78  
                  29.12     1:01.16 (32.04)     1:33.78 (32.62)     2:06.53 (32.75)
        2:38.89 (32.36)     3:11.77 (32.88)     3:44.39 (32.62)     4:16.83 (32.44)
        4:49.04 (32.21)     5:20.78 (31.74)                                        
 10 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                5:30.52    5:22.51  
                  28.42       59.87 (31.45)     1:32.34 (32.47)     2:04.94 (32.60)
        2:37.75 (32.81)     3:10.49 (32.74)     3:43.36 (32.87)     4:16.53 (33.17)
        4:50.28 (33.75)     5:22.51 (32.23)                                        
 11 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                5:40.00    5:22.55  
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)     1:32.44 (31.96)     2:04.97 (32.53)
        2:37.86 (32.89)     3:10.89 (33.03)     3:44.46 (33.57)     4:17.98 (33.52)
        4:51.00 (33.02)     5:22.55 (31.55)                                        
 12 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE        5:33.63    5:23.16  
                  29.39     1:01.80 (32.41)     1:34.58 (32.78)     2:07.44 (32.86)
        2:40.12 (32.68)     3:12.96 (32.84)     3:46.13 (33.17)     4:19.53 (33.40)
        4:52.03 (32.50)     5:23.16 (31.13)                                        
 13 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                5:19.16    5:24.49  
                  29.74     1:02.22 (32.48)     1:35.62 (33.40)     2:08.98 (33.36)
        2:42.29 (33.31)     3:15.18 (32.89)     3:48.01 (32.83)     4:20.44 (32.43)
        4:52.89 (32.45)     5:24.49 (31.60)                                        
 14 Flint, Tinsley G          15 SA-GA                5:18.45    5:25.02  
                  29.58     1:01.64 (32.06)     1:33.75 (32.11)     2:06.12 (32.37)
        2:38.65 (32.53)     3:11.21 (32.56)     3:44.10 (32.89)     4:17.76 (33.66)
        4:51.94 (34.18)     5:25.02 (33.08)                                        
 15 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        5:30.10    5:25.15  
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)     1:34.26 (32.32)     2:06.99 (32.73)
        2:39.37 (32.38)     3:12.32 (32.95)     3:45.80 (33.48)     4:19.35 (33.55)
        4:52.43 (33.08)     5:25.15 (32.72)                                        
 15 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE        5:21.02    5:25.15  
                  27.82     1:00.26 (32.44)     1:33.55 (33.29)     2:06.78 (33.23)
        2:39.69 (32.91)     3:12.92 (33.23)     3:46.29 (33.37)     4:19.43 (33.14)
        4:52.73 (33.30)     5:25.15 (32.42)                                        
 17 Allen, Sara C             18 SA-GA                5:15.72    5:26.73  
                  30.11     1:02.75 (32.64)     1:35.78 (33.03)     2:09.02 (33.24)
        2:42.26 (33.24)     3:15.56 (33.30)     3:48.80 (33.24)     4:21.77 (32.97)
        4:54.40 (32.63)     5:26.73 (32.33)                                        
 18 Jason, Joy D              15 TAQ-LA               5:31.94    5:26.85  
                  29.15     1:01.53 (32.38)     1:34.84 (33.31)     2:08.06 (33.22)
        2:41.14 (33.08)     3:14.06 (32.92)     3:47.34 (33.28)     4:20.69 (33.35)
        4:54.20 (33.51)     5:26.85 (32.65)                                        
 19 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                5:27.30    5:27.85  
                  29.96     1:02.04 (32.08)     1:34.68 (32.64)     2:07.77 (33.09)
        2:40.81 (33.04)     3:14.02 (33.21)     3:47.74 (33.72)     4:21.44 (33.70)
        4:54.86 (33.42)     5:27.85 (32.99)                                        
 20 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              5:15.17    5:29.30  
                  29.29     1:02.01 (32.72)     1:35.08 (33.07)     2:08.36 (33.28)
        2:41.68 (33.32)     3:15.02 (33.34)     3:48.37 (33.35)     4:21.92 (33.55)
        4:55.82 (33.90)     5:29.30 (33.48)                                        
 21 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                5:22.94    5:29.68  
                  29.33     1:01.38 (32.05)     1:34.55 (33.17)     2:07.45 (32.90)
        2:40.77 (33.32)     3:14.52 (33.75)     3:48.54 (34.02)     4:22.53 (33.99)
        4:56.42 (33.89)     5:29.68 (33.26)                                        
 22 Thurman, Allie B          15 TAQ-LA               5:24.32    5:29.74  
                  30.44     1:03.42 (32.98)     1:36.57 (33.15)     2:10.19 (33.62)
        2:43.70 (33.51)     3:17.02 (33.32)     3:50.64 (33.62)     4:24.21 (33.57)
        4:57.42 (33.21)     5:29.74 (32.32)                                        
 23 Scott, Erin G             12 SA-GA                5:27.21    5:31.08  
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)     1:35.05 (32.49)     2:08.15 (33.10)
        2:41.74 (33.59)     3:15.47 (33.73)     3:49.29 (33.82)     4:23.28 (33.99)
        4:57.37 (34.09)     5:31.08 (33.71)                                        
 24 Doran, Caitlin L          15 SA-GA                5:28.64    5:35.40  
                  30.50     1:02.95 (32.45)     1:36.24 (33.29)     2:09.72 (33.48)
        2:43.46 (33.74)     3:17.20 (33.74)     3:51.43 (34.23)     4:26.16 (34.73)
        5:01.14 (34.98)     5:35.40 (34.26)                                        
 25 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE        5:22.24    5:36.14  
                  30.33     1:03.18 (32.85)     1:36.47 (33.29)     2:10.05 (33.58)
        2:43.80 (33.75)     3:17.89 (34.09)     3:52.23 (34.34)     4:27.00 (34.77)
        5:01.87 (34.87)     5:36.14 (34.27)                                        
 26 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                5:42.71    5:36.26  
                  28.84     1:01.41 (32.57)     1:34.77 (33.36)     2:09.01 (34.24)
        2:43.79 (34.78)     3:18.80 (35.01)     3:53.96 (35.16)     4:28.78 (34.82)
        5:03.53 (34.75)     5:36.26 (32.73)                                        
 27 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE        5:31.39    5:36.35  
                  29.05     1:01.52 (32.47)     1:34.76 (33.24)     2:08.51 (33.75)
        2:42.83 (34.32)     3:17.00 (34.17)     3:51.56 (34.56)     4:26.24 (34.68)
        5:02.18 (35.94)     5:36.35 (34.17)                                        
 28 Harris, Jewels A          11 CTA-SE               5:42.73    5:37.09  
                  29.69     1:02.97 (33.28)     1:37.04 (34.07)     2:11.95 (34.91)
        2:47.41 (35.46)     3:21.14 (33.73)     3:56.07 (34.93)     4:31.01 (34.94)
        5:04.86 (33.85)     5:37.09 (32.23)                                        
 29 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE              5:18.56    5:38.41  
                  29.63     1:02.23 (32.60)     1:35.52 (33.29)     2:09.21 (33.69)
        2:43.32 (34.11)     3:18.02 (34.70)     3:53.17 (35.15)     4:28.72 (35.55)
        5:04.35 (35.63)     5:38.41 (34.06)                                        
 30 Filan, Caroline E         14 SA-GA                5:35.76    5:38.67  
                  30.58     1:04.03 (33.45)     1:37.98 (33.95)     2:12.15 (34.17)
        2:46.58 (34.43)     3:21.13 (34.55)     3:55.57 (34.44)     4:30.23 (34.66)
        5:04.60 (34.37)     5:38.67 (34.07)                                        
 31 Campbell, Ellie C         12 CA-SC                5:47.83    5:39.20  
                  31.51     1:05.86 (34.35)     1:40.36 (34.50)     2:15.19 (34.83)
        2:49.15 (33.96)     3:23.93 (34.78)     3:58.58 (34.65)     4:33.13 (34.55)
        5:07.35 (34.22)     5:39.20 (31.85)                                        
 32 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                5:30.59    5:40.09  
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)     1:36.55 (33.67)     2:10.70 (34.15)
        2:45.35 (34.65)     3:20.19 (34.84)     3:55.23 (35.04)     4:30.34 (35.11)
        5:05.57 (35.23)     5:40.09 (34.52)                                        
 33 Moers, Anna M             13 Birmingham-SE        5:40.70    5:40.16  
                  29.32     1:02.60 (33.28)     1:37.58 (34.98)     2:12.84 (35.26)
        2:48.25 (35.41)     3:23.35 (35.10)     3:58.43 (35.08)     4:33.34 (34.91)
        5:07.33 (33.99)     5:40.16 (32.83)                                        
 34 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE              5:47.84    5:40.42  
                  29.43     1:03.18 (33.75)     1:37.79 (34.61)     2:12.52 (34.73)
        2:47.35 (34.83)     3:22.40 (35.05)     3:57.93 (35.53)     4:32.78 (34.85)
        5:07.66 (34.88)     5:40.42 (32.76)                                        
 35 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE              5:45.93    5:40.88  
                  30.70     1:04.33 (33.63)     1:39.03 (34.70)     2:14.34 (35.31)
        2:49.51 (35.17)     3:23.83 (34.32)     3:58.63 (34.80)     4:32.68 (34.05)
        5:07.31 (34.63)     5:40.88 (33.57)                                        
 36 Allen, Hanna O            15 UN-GA                5:29.00    5:41.30  
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)     1:39.63 (34.80)     2:14.14 (34.51)
        2:49.46 (35.32)     3:24.38 (34.92)     3:59.85 (35.47)     4:35.23 (35.38)
        5:09.64 (34.41)     5:41.30 (31.66)                                        
 37 Collins, Emi M            13 SA-GA                5:46.42    5:42.47  
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:40.86 (34.72)     2:15.72 (34.86)
        2:50.42 (34.70)     3:25.17 (34.75)     4:00.14 (34.97)     4:35.25 (35.11)
        5:09.72 (34.47)     5:42.47 (32.75)                                        
 38 Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA               5:42.54    5:43.44  
                  29.50     1:02.05 (32.55)     1:35.22 (33.17)     2:09.10 (33.88)
        2:43.59 (34.49)     3:19.73 (36.14)     3:55.90 (36.17)     4:32.69 (36.79)
        5:08.60 (35.91)     5:43.44 (34.84)                                        
 39 Pudner, Susanna C         12 AUB-SE               6:20.01    5:43.84  
 40 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                5:36.23    5:44.69  
                  29.99     1:03.43 (33.44)     1:37.96 (34.53)     2:12.61 (34.65)
        2:47.38 (34.77)     3:22.82 (35.44)     3:58.51 (35.69)     4:34.39 (35.88)
        5:09.89 (35.50)     5:44.69 (34.80)                                        
 41 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        5:36.81    5:45.19  
                  30.67     1:04.60 (33.93)     1:39.92 (35.32)     2:15.16 (35.24)
        2:50.59 (35.43)     3:26.14 (35.55)     4:01.40 (35.26)     4:36.88 (35.48)
        5:11.79 (34.91)     5:45.19 (33.40)                                        
 42 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                5:38.84    5:45.87  
                  31.96     1:06.81 (34.85)     1:41.86 (35.05)     2:17.53 (35.67)
        2:52.83 (35.30)     3:28.33 (35.50)     4:03.56 (35.23)     4:38.57 (35.01)
        5:12.85 (34.28)     5:45.87 (33.02)                                        
 43 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        15 TNT-SE               5:26.59    5:45.95  
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)     1:39.45 (34.69)     2:15.16 (35.71)
        2:50.99 (35.83)     3:26.38 (35.39)     4:01.73 (35.35)     4:36.65 (34.92)
        5:11.36 (34.71)     5:45.95 (34.59)                                        
 44 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  15 SA-GA                5:42.56    5:48.93  
                  30.41     1:03.82 (33.41)     1:38.55 (34.73)     2:13.58 (35.03)
        2:49.81 (36.23)     3:25.83 (36.02)     4:01.87 (36.04)     4:37.87 (36.00)
        5:14.10 (36.23)     5:48.93 (34.83)                                        
 45 Bilek, Jessica O          13 Birmingham-SE        5:42.60    5:49.43  
                  31.15     1:05.57 (34.42)     1:40.79 (35.22)     2:16.40 (35.61)
        2:51.94 (35.54)     3:27.47 (35.53)     4:03.44 (35.97)     4:39.03 (35.59)
        5:14.82 (35.79)     5:49.43 (34.61)                                        
 46 Mantiply, Adele E         17 TNT-SE               5:33.88    5:49.92  
                  30.41     1:04.40 (33.99)     1:39.69 (35.29)     2:15.00 (35.31)
        2:50.81 (35.81)     3:26.77 (35.96)     4:02.58 (35.81)     4:38.72 (36.14)
        5:14.44 (35.72)     5:49.92 (35.48)                                        
 47 Bradley, Gabi C           13 CMSA-SE              5:58.88    5:50.14  
                  31.28     1:06.34 (35.06)     1:41.93 (35.59)     2:17.66 (35.73)
        2:53.88 (36.22)     3:29.82 (35.94)     4:05.92 (36.10)     4:41.30 (35.38)
        5:16.45 (35.15)     5:50.14 (33.69)                                        
 48 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                5:46.30    5:50.55  
                  31.46     1:05.98 (34.52)     1:41.16 (35.18)     2:17.06 (35.90)
        2:53.24 (36.18)     3:28.86 (35.62)     4:04.70 (35.84)     4:40.24 (35.54)
        5:16.48 (36.24)     5:50.55 (34.07)                                        
 49 Houghton, Grace A         14 SA-GA                5:42.71    5:51.65  
                  32.68     1:08.24 (35.56)     1:44.83 (36.59)     2:20.67 (35.84)
        2:56.28 (35.61)     3:32.32 (36.04)     4:08.61 (36.29)     4:44.02 (35.41)
        5:18.57 (34.55)     5:51.65 (33.08)                                        
 50 Pilcher, Faith L          12 CA-SC                5:59.96    5:52.57  
                  30.93     1:05.49 (34.56)     1:41.13 (35.64)     2:17.55 (36.42)
        2:53.88 (36.33)     3:30.02 (36.14)     4:06.32 (36.30)     4:42.50 (36.18)
        5:18.58 (36.08)     5:52.57 (33.99)                                        
 51 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                5:54.83    5:54.00  
                  32.33     1:07.04 (34.71)     1:42.27 (35.23)     2:18.01 (35.74)
        2:53.60 (35.59)     3:29.90 (36.30)     4:06.14 (36.24)     4:42.18 (36.04)
        5:18.17 (35.99)     5:54.00 (35.83)                                        
 52 Duckett, Mary B           12 Birmingham-SE        5:46.21    5:54.30  
                  29.92     1:04.48 (34.56)     1:40.42 (35.94)     2:16.26 (35.84)
        2:52.11 (35.85)     3:29.41 (37.30)     4:05.73 (36.32)     4:42.44 (36.71)
        5:18.58 (36.14)     5:54.30 (35.72)                                        
 53 Hogan, Kelly A            13 SA-GA                5:59.51    5:55.15  
                  31.96     1:07.26 (35.30)     1:42.91 (35.65)     2:18.86 (35.95)
        2:54.68 (35.82)     3:31.40 (36.72)     4:07.26 (35.86)     4:43.44 (36.18)
        5:19.68 (36.24)     5:55.15 (35.47)                                        
 54 Moore, Sarah Beth B       14 CCAC-GA              5:56.64    5:55.35  
                  30.71     1:05.10 (34.39)     1:40.81 (35.71)     2:17.12 (36.31)
        2:53.41 (36.29)     3:29.64 (36.23)     4:06.55 (36.91)     4:43.94 (37.39)
        5:20.44 (36.50)     5:55.35 (34.91)                                        
 55 Bouwman, Kelsey M         13 SA-GA                5:51.97    5:55.68  
                  31.50     1:06.86 (35.36)     1:42.74 (35.88)     2:18.45 (35.71)
        2:54.43 (35.98)     3:30.69 (36.26)     4:06.81 (36.12)     4:43.67 (36.86)
        5:20.37 (36.70)     5:55.68 (35.31)                                        
 56 Wagnon, Rachel M          13 CMSA-SE              5:56.22    5:56.08  
                  30.85     1:05.98 (35.13)     1:42.14 (36.16)     2:18.75 (36.61)
        2:54.73 (35.98)     3:31.21 (36.48)     4:07.74 (36.53)     4:44.73 (36.99)
        5:21.62 (36.89)     5:56.08 (34.46)                                        
 57 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                5:56.29    5:57.17  
                  31.46     1:05.71 (34.25)     1:41.25 (35.54)     2:17.15 (35.90)
        2:53.03 (35.88)     3:30.01 (36.98)     4:06.97 (36.96)     4:44.21 (37.24)
        5:21.53 (37.32)     5:57.17 (35.64)                                        
 58 Stanesic, Kirby A         12 SA-GA                6:03.66    5:58.70  
                  31.68     1:07.07 (35.39)     1:43.48 (36.41)     2:20.32 (36.84)
        2:57.17 (36.85)     3:33.86 (36.69)     4:10.88 (37.02)     4:46.92 (36.04)
        5:23.63 (36.71)     5:58.70 (35.07)                                        
 59 Watson, Rio P             15 Hurricanes-GA        5:36.64    5:59.90  
                  33.35     1:08.68 (35.33)     1:45.49 (36.81)     2:22.20 (36.71)
        2:59.37 (37.17)     3:36.38 (37.01)     4:12.51 (36.13)     4:49.05 (36.54)
        5:24.95 (35.90)     5:59.90 (34.95)                                        
 60 Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              5:50.34    6:00.07  
                  31.00     1:06.17 (35.17)     1:42.68 (36.51)     2:19.01 (36.33)
        2:55.84 (36.83)     3:32.38 (36.54)     4:09.45 (37.07)     4:46.53 (37.08)
        5:24.01 (37.48)     6:00.07 (36.06)                                        
 61 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                5:55.11    6:00.33  
                  31.07     1:06.87 (35.80)     1:43.23 (36.36)     2:19.95 (36.72)
        2:56.60 (36.65)     3:34.11 (37.51)     4:11.11 (37.00)     4:48.38 (37.27)
        5:25.02 (36.64)     6:00.33 (35.31)                                        
 62 Reed, Moriah A            13 DDST-SE              6:02.64    6:01.38  
                  30.90     1:06.46 (35.56)     1:43.68 (37.22)     2:20.93 (37.25)
        2:58.36 (37.43)     3:35.83 (37.47)     4:12.44 (36.61)     4:49.75 (37.31)
        5:26.23 (36.48)     6:01.38 (35.15)                                        
 63 Taliaferro, Kelsey E      17 SCAT-GA              6:51.00    6:02.02  
 64 Sledge, Frances M         13 TNT-SE               5:57.62    6:02.27  
                  31.66     1:07.13 (35.47)     1:43.01 (35.88)     2:19.69 (36.68)
        2:56.68 (36.99)     3:34.40 (37.72)     4:11.54 (37.14)     4:49.36 (37.82)
        5:26.43 (37.07)     6:02.27 (35.84)                                        
 65 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      14 MSA-SE               5:44.82    6:02.52  
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)     1:43.21 (36.04)     2:19.91 (36.70)
        2:56.54 (36.63)     3:33.73 (37.19)     4:10.85 (37.12)     4:48.32 (37.47)
        5:26.72 (38.40)     6:02.52 (35.80)                                        
 66 Dalley, Corinne C         13 SA-GA                6:16.27    6:03.74  
                  32.51     1:08.89 (36.38)     1:45.70 (36.81)     2:23.47 (37.77)
        3:00.92 (37.45)     3:38.65 (37.73)     4:15.96 (37.31)     4:52.90 (36.94)
        5:29.53 (36.63)     6:03.74 (34.21)                                        
 67 Rose, Anna M              13 Marlins-SE           6:30.14    6:04.52  
 68 Bradley, Rachel V         13 CA-SC                6:00.88    6:05.82  
                  32.74     1:08.70 (35.96)     1:46.07 (37.37)     2:22.94 (36.87)
        2:59.68 (36.74)     3:37.28 (37.60)     4:14.54 (37.26)     4:52.11 (37.57)
        5:29.80 (37.69)     6:05.82 (36.02)                                        
 69 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE        6:16.38    6:05.84  
                  32.94     1:09.78 (36.84)     1:47.24 (37.46)     2:24.66 (37.42)
        3:01.68 (37.02)     3:38.95 (37.27)     4:16.57 (37.62)     4:53.37 (36.80)
        5:30.37 (37.00)     6:05.84 (35.47)                                        
 70 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                6:11.30    6:05.96  
                  33.66     1:09.89 (36.23)     1:46.59 (36.70)     2:23.32 (36.73)
        3:00.63 (37.31)     3:37.46 (36.83)     4:14.34 (36.88)     4:52.04 (37.70)
        5:29.62 (37.58)     6:05.96 (36.34)                                        
 71 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE              5:55.55    6:07.11  
                  33.34     1:10.52 (37.18)     1:47.50 (36.98)     2:24.54 (37.04)
        3:01.79 (37.25)     3:38.69 (36.90)     4:15.76 (37.07)     4:53.21 (37.45)
        5:30.82 (37.61)     6:07.11 (36.29)                                        
 72 Pike, Mary E              14 CCAC-GA              6:05.57    6:09.90  
                  31.24     1:06.61 (35.37)     1:43.98 (37.37)     2:21.50 (37.52)
        2:58.44 (36.94)     3:37.05 (38.61)     4:15.67 (38.62)     4:54.40 (38.73)
        5:33.24 (38.84)     6:09.90 (36.66)                                        
 73 Talkington, Amelia R      10 PCST-SE              6:19.04    6:10.46  
                  33.58     1:10.65 (37.07)     1:48.24 (37.59)     2:26.42 (38.18)
        3:04.08 (37.66)     3:42.00 (37.92)     4:20.43 (38.43)     4:58.56 (38.13)
        5:35.69 (37.13)     6:10.46 (34.77)                                        
 74 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              5:59.06    6:10.75  
                  31.97     1:07.76 (35.79)     1:45.10 (37.34)     2:23.53 (38.43)
        3:01.21 (37.68)     3:39.24 (38.03)     4:17.06 (37.82)     4:56.39 (39.33)
        5:35.27 (38.88)     6:10.75 (35.48)                                        
 75 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              6:17.61    6:11.45  
                  31.95     1:08.73 (36.78)     1:46.40 (37.67)     2:25.01 (38.61)
        3:03.51 (38.50)     3:42.32 (38.81)     4:21.24 (38.92)     4:59.38 (38.14)
        5:36.45 (37.07)     6:11.45 (35.00)                                        
 76 Conroy, Megan             14 SA-GA                6:22.67    6:11.90  
 77 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                6:21.04    6:12.89  
 78 Filan, Allie M            12 SA-GA                6:18.89    6:13.23  
                  31.47     1:07.70 (36.23)     1:45.14 (37.44)     2:23.17 (38.03)
        3:01.47 (38.30)     3:39.98 (38.51)     4:18.66 (38.68)     4:57.80 (39.14)
        5:36.03 (38.23)     6:13.23 (37.20)                                        
 79 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     14 AUB-SE               6:29.04    6:13.90  
 80 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        6:17.97    6:14.56  
                  33.08     1:09.87 (36.79)     1:47.60 (37.73)     2:25.40 (37.80)
        3:02.89 (37.49)     3:41.18 (38.29)     4:20.18 (39.00)     4:59.12 (38.94)
        5:38.30 (39.18)     6:14.56 (36.26)                                        
 81 Brown, Anna E             14 Tigersharks-SE       6:11.19    6:14.86  
                  30.62     1:06.62 (36.00)     1:44.56 (37.94)     2:23.17 (38.61)
        3:02.24 (39.07)     3:41.57 (39.33)     4:21.23 (39.66)     5:00.15 (38.92)
        5:39.03 (38.88)     6:14.86 (35.83)                                        
 82 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                6:14.37    6:17.75  
                  32.91     1:09.82 (36.91)     1:47.78 (37.96)     2:26.26 (38.48)
        3:04.92 (38.66)     3:43.68 (38.76)     4:22.44 (38.76)     5:01.60 (39.16)
        5:40.54 (38.94)     6:17.75 (37.21)                                        
 83 Hendryx, Kennedy J        10 SWAT-SE              6:19.06    6:18.89  
                  33.56     1:12.01 (38.45)     1:50.67 (38.66)     2:31.10 (40.43)
        3:10.17 (39.07)     3:48.98 (38.81)     4:28.22 (39.24)     5:06.35 (38.13)
        5:43.92 (37.57)     6:18.89 (34.97)                                        
 84 Ely, Birch B              10 Birmingham-SE        6:32.94    6:19.36  
 85 Price, Camryn A           10 CA-SC                6:30.15    6:19.92  
 86 McCombs, Kenley E         10 AUB-SE               6:27.76    6:22.28  
 87 Amidon, Lauren A          13 SA-GA                6:43.57    6:22.50  
 88 Smith, Brennan C          13 AUB-SE               6:20.01    6:23.06  
 89 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 SA-GA                6:25.90    6:23.94  
 90 Causey, Caroline G        10 Birmingham-SE        6:36.20    6:24.49  
 91 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Hurricanes-GA        6:24.80    6:24.56  
 92 Weaver, Elizabeth E       13 Birmingham-SE        6:27.96    6:28.97  
 93 Bass, Kelsey N            17 Birmingham-SE        5:59.65    6:31.18  
                  34.18     1:12.08 (37.90)     1:50.99 (38.91)     2:30.65 (39.66)
        3:10.14 (39.49)     3:50.94 (40.80)     4:30.86 (39.92)     5:10.86 (40.00)
        5:51.16 (40.30)     6:31.18 (40.02)                                        
 94 Parrish, Lydia P          10 CA-SC                6:38.90    6:33.08  
 95 Gauntt, Gabbie R          12 SA-GA                6:27.27    6:34.79  
 96 Schuster, Maddie N        13 AUB-SE               6:42.97    6:35.97  
 97 Hassett, Rachel L         11 AUB-SE               6:46.12    6:38.31  
 98 Aziz, Caroline H          13 SA-GA                6:45.13    6:38.50  
 99 Price, Amanda M           12 CA-SC                6:37.72    6:42.37  
100 Foster, Mariah F          10 AUB-SE               6:49.12    6:45.75  
101 Wright, Briana D          16 CA-SC                6:39.78    6:46.02  
102 Milroy, Cameron M         14 TNT-SE               6:30.99    6:50.33  
103 McGinty, Anna Kate K      11 AUB-SE               6:51.09    6:56.62  
104 Smith, Olivia R           10 CMSA-SE              6:51.71    6:59.79  
 -- Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                6:22.44         NS  
 -- Wright, Taylor R          13 SA-GA                6:05.07         NS  
 -- Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                5:59.73         NS  
 -- Havrilla, Alexis G        18 SA-GA                5:51.58         NS  
 -- Miller, Haley G           13 TNT-SE               6:33.77         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        4:38.97    4:39.17  
                  25.40       52.94 (27.54)     1:21.18 (28.24)     1:49.42 (28.24)
        2:17.60 (28.18)     2:45.76 (28.16)     3:14.87 (29.11)     3:43.33 (28.46)
        4:11.83 (28.50)     4:39.17 (27.34)                                        
  2 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE               4:40.35    4:48.43  
                  25.71       53.98 (28.27)     1:22.34 (28.36)     1:51.22 (28.88)
        2:20.42 (29.20)     2:49.99 (29.57)     3:19.63 (29.64)     3:49.47 (29.84)
        4:19.32 (29.85)     4:48.43 (29.11)                                        
  3 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE              4:42.16    4:49.97  
                  25.96       53.98 (28.02)     1:22.49 (28.51)     1:51.65 (29.16)
        2:21.03 (29.38)     2:50.62 (29.59)     3:20.55 (29.93)     3:50.79 (30.24)
        4:20.85 (30.06)     4:49.97 (29.12)                                        
  4 Webster, Ethan S          15 SA-GA                4:53.61    4:50.75  
                  26.46       55.16 (28.70)     1:23.74 (28.58)     1:52.17 (28.43)
        2:21.42 (29.25)     2:51.34 (29.92)     3:21.33 (29.99)     3:51.41 (30.08)
        4:21.71 (30.30)     4:50.75 (29.04)                                        
  5 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                4:51.15    4:52.57  
                  25.99       54.21 (28.22)     1:23.19 (28.98)     1:52.53 (29.34)
        2:22.06 (29.53)     2:52.12 (30.06)     3:22.42 (30.30)     3:52.92 (30.50)
        4:23.24 (30.32)     4:52.57 (29.33)                                        
  6 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              4:54.82    4:55.00  
                  26.79       55.49 (28.70)     1:24.72 (29.23)     1:54.50 (29.78)
        2:24.51 (30.01)     2:54.53 (30.02)     3:24.87 (30.34)     3:55.16 (30.29)
        4:25.95 (30.79)     4:55.00 (29.05)                                        
  7 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA              4:55.91    4:55.65  
                  26.82       56.37 (29.55)     1:26.62 (30.25)     1:56.58 (29.96)
        2:26.86 (30.28)     2:57.02 (30.16)     3:27.42 (30.40)     3:57.46 (30.04)
        4:27.16 (29.70)     4:55.65 (28.49)                                        
  8 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE               5:02.66    4:55.72  
                  25.43       53.78 (28.35)     1:23.69 (29.91)     1:53.94 (30.25)
        2:23.92 (29.98)     2:53.65 (29.73)     3:24.43 (30.78)     3:55.53 (31.10)
        4:26.43 (30.90)     4:55.72 (29.29)                                        
  9 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE              4:57.57    4:57.07  
                  26.47       55.85 (29.38)     1:25.96 (30.11)     1:55.97 (30.01)
        2:26.23 (30.26)     2:56.88 (30.65)     3:27.45 (30.57)     3:57.84 (30.39)
        4:28.16 (30.32)     4:57.07 (28.91)                                        
 10 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE              4:53.53    4:57.31  
                  26.52       54.97 (28.45)     1:24.37 (29.40)     1:54.90 (30.53)
        2:25.17 (30.27)     2:56.57 (31.40)     3:26.77 (30.20)     3:56.65 (29.88)
        4:27.36 (30.71)     4:57.31 (29.95)                                        
 11 Grodhaus, Matt M          16 SA-GA                4:56.81    4:57.66  
                  26.90       56.20 (29.30)     1:26.03 (29.83)     1:56.26 (30.23)
        2:26.83 (30.57)     2:57.40 (30.57)     3:27.88 (30.48)     3:58.06 (30.18)
        4:28.29 (30.23)     4:57.66 (29.37)                                        
 12 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE               4:47.42    4:58.84  
                  25.64       53.20 (27.56)     1:22.33 (29.13)     1:52.11 (29.78)
        2:22.62 (30.51)     2:53.93 (31.31)     3:25.60 (31.67)     3:56.99 (31.39)
        4:27.62 (30.63)     4:58.84 (31.22)                                        
 13 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                5:03.36    5:00.61  
                  26.06       55.24 (29.18)     1:25.47 (30.23)     1:56.41 (30.94)
        2:27.06 (30.65)     2:57.90 (30.84)     3:29.07 (31.17)     4:00.01 (30.94)
        4:30.77 (30.76)     5:00.61 (29.84)                                        
 14 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE               4:46.53    5:00.89  
                  26.48       55.76 (29.28)     1:25.52 (29.76)     1:55.82 (30.30)
        2:26.50 (30.68)     2:57.08 (30.58)     3:26.92 (29.84)     3:57.70 (30.78)
        4:29.76 (32.06)     5:00.89 (31.13)                                        
 15 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                4:57.15    5:01.76  
                  28.43       58.32 (29.89)     1:28.72 (30.40)     1:59.44 (30.72)
        2:30.28 (30.84)     3:01.10 (30.82)     3:31.56 (30.46)     4:02.09 (30.53)
        4:32.50 (30.41)     5:01.76 (29.26)                                        
 16 Coggin, Kody J            17 AUB-SE               4:50.32    5:01.87  
                  26.63       55.73 (29.10)     1:25.35 (29.62)     1:56.06 (30.71)
        2:26.97 (30.91)     2:58.39 (31.42)     3:29.53 (31.14)     4:01.33 (31.80)
        4:32.36 (31.03)     5:01.87 (29.51)                                        
 17 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE               5:02.95    5:02.29  
                  26.96       56.92 (29.96)     1:26.98 (30.06)     1:57.48 (30.50)
        2:28.30 (30.82)     2:59.58 (31.28)     3:30.48 (30.90)     4:01.37 (30.89)
        4:32.31 (30.94)     5:02.29 (29.98)                                        
 18 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE               5:07.39    5:03.06  
                  26.92       56.33 (29.41)     1:26.74 (30.41)     1:58.14 (31.40)
        2:29.48 (31.34)     3:00.96 (31.48)     3:31.92 (30.96)     4:02.92 (31.00)
        4:33.77 (30.85)     5:03.06 (29.29)                                        
 19 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                5:04.37    5:03.65  
                  26.97       56.61 (29.64)     1:26.94 (30.33)     1:57.32 (30.38)
        2:28.43 (31.11)     2:59.47 (31.04)     3:30.66 (31.19)     4:01.72 (31.06)
        4:33.22 (31.50)     5:03.65 (30.43)                                        
 20 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE              5:03.49    5:04.97  
                  26.79       56.40 (29.61)     1:26.72 (30.32)     1:57.63 (30.91)
        2:28.45 (30.82)     2:59.60 (31.15)     3:30.92 (31.32)     4:02.89 (31.97)
        4:34.31 (31.42)     5:04.97 (30.66)                                        
 21 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              4:56.21    5:06.10  
                  27.43       57.66 (30.23)     1:28.01 (30.35)     1:58.83 (30.82)
        2:30.32 (31.49)     3:01.61 (31.29)     3:33.19 (31.58)     4:04.63 (31.44)
        4:35.40 (30.77)     5:06.10 (30.70)                                        
 22 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                5:04.78    5:09.31  
                  26.33       56.07 (29.74)     1:26.67 (30.60)     1:58.50 (31.83)
        2:30.35 (31.85)     3:01.75 (31.40)     3:34.06 (32.31)     4:06.10 (32.04)
        4:38.09 (31.99)     5:09.31 (31.22)                                        
 23 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                5:16.39    5:10.19  
                  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:30.56 (31.26)     2:01.59 (31.03)
        2:33.19 (31.60)     3:04.70 (31.51)     3:35.95 (31.25)     4:07.83 (31.88)
        4:39.39 (31.56)     5:10.19 (30.80)                                        
 24 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE        5:00.25    5:10.40  
                  26.61       56.49 (29.88)     1:27.32 (30.83)     1:58.21 (30.89)
        2:29.49 (31.28)     3:01.13 (31.64)     3:33.01 (31.88)     4:05.62 (32.61)
        4:38.43 (32.81)     5:10.40 (31.97)                                        
 25 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE              5:06.41    5:11.34  
                  28.72       59.43 (30.71)     1:31.25 (31.82)     2:03.62 (32.37)
        2:35.74 (32.12)     3:07.72 (31.98)     3:39.32 (31.60)     4:10.33 (31.01)
        4:41.26 (30.93)     5:11.34 (30.08)                                        
 26 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE              5:14.43    5:12.27  
                  27.87       58.76 (30.89)     1:30.53 (31.77)     2:02.37 (31.84)
        2:34.30 (31.93)     3:06.44 (32.14)     3:38.23 (31.79)     4:10.15 (31.92)
        4:42.19 (32.04)     5:12.27 (30.08)                                        
 27 Panepinto, Casey J        15 TAQ-LA               5:06.82    5:12.35  
                  28.23       58.39 (30.16)     1:29.14 (30.75)     2:00.52 (31.38)
        2:32.43 (31.91)     3:04.26 (31.83)     3:36.28 (32.02)     4:08.52 (32.24)
        4:41.13 (32.61)     5:12.35 (31.22)                                        
 28 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                5:08.34    5:12.37  
                  27.35       57.50 (30.15)     1:28.75 (31.25)     2:00.93 (32.18)
        2:32.92 (31.99)     3:04.87 (31.95)     3:36.98 (32.11)     4:10.14 (33.16)
        4:42.13 (31.99)     5:12.37 (30.24)                                        
 29 Daymude, Caleb            13 SA-GA                5:20.71    5:14.66  
                  27.00       57.26 (30.26)     1:28.81 (31.55)     2:01.07 (32.26)
        2:33.71 (32.64)     3:06.34 (32.63)     3:38.89 (32.55)     4:10.99 (32.10)
        4:43.02 (32.03)     5:14.66 (31.64)                                        
 30 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE               5:08.97    5:17.10  
                  28.79     1:00.77 (31.98)     1:33.21 (32.44)     2:05.71 (32.50)
        2:38.06 (32.35)     3:10.71 (32.65)     3:43.09 (32.38)     4:15.58 (32.49)
        4:47.59 (32.01)     5:17.10 (29.51)                                        
 31 Brewster, Forrest T       18 CMSA-SE              5:20.23    5:20.63  
                  28.35       59.71 (31.36)     1:32.10 (32.39)     2:04.49 (32.39)
        2:36.76 (32.27)     3:09.23 (32.47)     3:42.43 (33.20)     4:15.49 (33.06)
        4:48.83 (33.34)     5:20.63 (31.80)                                        
 32 Oldenburg, Asher P        13 CMSA-SE              5:25.34    5:22.91  
                  28.13     1:00.17 (32.04)     1:32.84 (32.67)     2:06.16 (33.32)
        2:39.43 (33.27)     3:12.48 (33.05)     3:45.30 (32.82)     4:20.03 (34.73)
        4:52.54 (32.51)     5:22.91 (30.37)                                        
 33 Reed, Joshua O            16 DDST-SE              5:22.64    5:22.97  
                  26.28       56.64 (30.36)     1:29.15 (32.51)     2:02.28 (33.13)
        2:35.81 (33.53)     3:09.09 (33.28)     3:42.95 (33.86)     4:17.36 (34.41)
        4:51.48 (34.12)     5:22.97 (31.49)                                        
 34 Wilson, Matt M            16 AUB-SE               5:30.86    5:27.25  
                  27.95       59.42 (31.47)     1:32.38 (32.96)     2:06.09 (33.71)
        2:39.33 (33.24)     3:12.91 (33.58)     3:46.93 (34.02)     4:20.86 (33.93)
        4:54.71 (33.85)     5:27.25 (32.54)                                        
 35 Jordan, Will R            13 SA-GA                5:38.38    5:30.31  
                  28.38     1:00.43 (32.05)     1:33.39 (32.96)     2:06.86 (33.47)
        2:41.65 (34.79)     3:15.52 (33.87)     3:50.02 (34.50)     4:24.58 (34.56)
        4:58.64 (34.06)     5:30.31 (31.67)                                        
 36 Jones, Andrew M           18 Blast-LA             5:31.71    5:30.71  
                  29.23     1:00.59 (31.36)     1:33.83 (33.24)     2:07.05 (33.22)
        2:41.14 (34.09)     3:15.87 (34.73)     3:48.70 (32.83)     4:22.95 (34.25)
        4:58.11 (35.16)     5:30.71 (32.60)                                        
 37 Shea, Andrew L            12 MSA-SE               5:35.26    5:30.97  
                  29.17     1:01.77 (32.60)     1:35.37 (33.60)     2:09.12 (33.75)
        2:43.08 (33.96)     3:16.96 (33.88)     3:50.85 (33.89)     4:25.04 (34.19)
        4:58.97 (33.93)     5:30.97 (32.00)                                        
 38 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                5:49.78    5:35.60  
                  30.64     1:04.36 (33.72)     1:38.55 (34.19)     2:13.10 (34.55)
        2:47.66 (34.56)     3:22.16 (34.50)     3:56.83 (34.67)     4:31.26 (34.43)
        5:05.07 (33.81)     5:35.60 (30.53)                                        
 39 Courtney, James Courtney  12 CMSA-SE              5:46.62    5:36.41  
                  29.79     1:03.04 (33.25)     1:37.27 (34.23)     2:12.19 (34.92)
        2:47.09 (34.90)     3:21.50 (34.41)     3:56.02 (34.52)     4:30.17 (34.15)
        5:03.88 (33.71)     5:36.41 (32.53)                                        
 40 Hill, Joseph L            13 AUB-SE               5:49.04    5:37.21  
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)     1:37.17 (34.16)     2:11.60 (34.43)
        2:46.38 (34.78)     3:21.47 (35.09)     3:56.06 (34.59)     4:30.69 (34.63)
        5:04.65 (33.96)     5:37.21 (32.56)                                        
 41 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA              5:37.35    5:37.42  
                  28.82     1:02.14 (33.32)     1:36.44 (34.30)     2:11.32 (34.88)
        2:44.77 (33.45)     3:19.60 (34.83)     3:55.26 (35.66)     4:30.07 (34.81)
        5:04.38 (34.31)     5:37.42 (33.04)                                        
 42 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              5:33.34    5:38.22  
                  29.02     1:03.15 (34.13)     1:37.37 (34.22)     2:10.85 (33.48)
        2:44.95 (34.10)     3:20.51 (35.56)     3:55.78 (35.27)     4:30.54 (34.76)
        5:04.25 (33.71)     5:38.22 (33.97)                                        
 43 Kalenik, Jonathan W       14 SA-GA                5:46.18    5:38.88  
                  29.05     1:01.62 (32.57)     1:35.41 (33.79)     2:09.66 (34.25)
        2:45.00 (35.34)     3:20.51 (35.51)     3:55.81 (35.30)     4:31.09 (35.28)
        5:06.17 (35.08)     5:38.88 (32.71)                                        
 44 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                5:52.42    5:51.00  
                  30.19     1:04.79 (34.60)     1:40.96 (36.17)     2:17.72 (36.76)
        2:54.52 (36.80)     3:32.06 (37.54)     4:07.71 (35.65)     4:43.37 (35.66)
        5:18.35 (34.98)     5:51.00 (32.65)                                        
 45 Keith, Taylor A           14 SWAT-SE              5:51.51    5:51.47  
                  31.62     1:06.39 (34.77)     1:41.69 (35.30)     2:17.15 (35.46)
        2:53.09 (35.94)     3:29.40 (36.31)     4:05.74 (36.34)     4:42.11 (36.37)
        5:18.06 (35.95)     5:51.47 (33.41)                                        
 46 Campbell, Benjamin R      12 CA-SC                6:01.77    5:53.91  
                  31.43     1:07.39 (35.96)     1:43.79 (36.40)     2:20.06 (36.27)
        2:56.30 (36.24)     3:32.42 (36.12)     4:08.59 (36.17)     4:44.64 (36.05)
        5:20.40 (35.76)     5:53.91 (33.51)                                        
 47 Dunne, Patrick R          12 CMSA-SE              6:04.80    5:55.35  
                  31.34     1:07.67 (36.33)     1:44.37 (36.70)     2:20.94 (36.57)
        2:56.59 (35.65)     3:32.08 (35.49)     4:07.77 (35.69)     4:44.80 (37.03)
        5:20.54 (35.74)     5:55.35 (34.81)                                        
 48 Hoyt, Charles N           13 Birmingham-SE        5:49.20    5:55.85  
                  29.85     1:04.26 (34.41)     1:39.91 (35.65)     2:16.70 (36.79)
        2:52.63 (35.93)     3:29.42 (36.79)     4:05.91 (36.49)     4:43.23 (37.32)
        5:19.51 (36.28)     5:55.85 (36.34)                                        
 49 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                5:56.70    5:56.63  
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)     1:43.53 (36.32)     2:20.51 (36.98)
        2:57.18 (36.67)     3:33.68 (36.50)     4:09.66 (35.98)     4:46.06 (36.40)
        5:21.90 (35.84)     5:56.63 (34.73)                                        
 50 Posey, Nathan M           13 CA-SC                6:15.51    6:00.46  
                  31.00     1:06.77 (35.77)     1:43.35 (36.58)     2:20.89 (37.54)
        2:57.93 (37.04)     3:34.68 (36.75)     4:11.34 (36.66)     4:48.99 (37.65)
        5:26.23 (37.24)     6:00.46 (34.23)                                        
 51 Luskus, Noah J            11 SA-GA                6:12.10    6:03.61  
                  32.49     1:09.65 (37.16)     1:46.42 (36.77)     2:23.14 (36.72)
        3:00.29 (37.15)     3:38.07 (37.78)     4:15.89 (37.82)     4:53.18 (37.29)
        5:30.09 (36.91)     6:03.61 (33.52)                                        
 52 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              6:02.23    6:03.95  
                  30.41     1:06.00 (35.59)     1:42.95 (36.95)     2:20.57 (37.62)
        2:58.04 (37.47)     3:35.83 (37.79)     4:13.89 (38.06)     4:51.48 (37.59)
        5:29.27 (37.79)     6:03.95 (34.68)                                        
 53 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 AUB-SE               6:10.58    6:04.12  
                  30.87     1:07.55 (36.68)     1:45.68 (38.13)     2:23.87 (38.19)
        3:01.65 (37.78)     3:39.10 (37.45)     4:16.27 (37.17)     4:53.73 (37.46)
        5:30.46 (36.73)     6:04.12 (33.66)                                        
 54 Price, Ian M              13 OBST-SE              6:09.47    6:05.47  
                  31.58     1:06.43 (34.85)     1:42.53 (36.10)     2:19.14 (36.61)
        2:55.59 (36.45)     3:32.79 (37.20)     4:10.74 (37.95)     4:49.05 (38.31)
        5:28.16 (39.11)     6:05.47 (37.31)                                        
 55 Stabler, Brady B          11 AUB-SE               6:30.02    6:08.87  
                  31.34     1:07.31 (35.97)     1:44.85 (37.54)     2:22.43 (37.58)
        3:00.72 (38.29)     3:38.66 (37.94)     4:16.62 (37.96)     4:55.04 (38.42)
        5:32.89 (37.85)     6:08.87 (35.98)                                        
 56 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                5:50.31    6:12.27  
                  32.83     1:09.16 (36.33)     1:46.96 (37.80)     2:25.17 (38.21)
        3:03.76 (38.59)     3:42.63 (38.87)     4:21.28 (38.65)     4:59.07 (37.79)
        5:36.94 (37.87)     6:12.27 (35.33)                                        
 57 Petty, J.C. C             12 SA-GA                6:27.34    6:12.66  
                  31.42     1:07.52 (36.10)     1:44.94 (37.42)     2:23.42 (38.48)
        3:02.55 (39.13)     3:40.86 (38.31)     4:19.44 (38.58)     4:58.82 (39.38)
        5:36.14 (37.32)     6:12.66 (36.52)                                        
 58 Duggan, Connor C          12 AUB-SE               6:07.05    6:17.22  
                  32.82     1:10.07 (37.25)     1:48.74 (38.67)     2:27.43 (38.69)
        3:06.18 (38.75)     3:45.49 (39.31)     4:23.96 (38.47)     5:02.16 (38.20)
        5:40.09 (37.93)     6:17.22 (37.13)                                        
 59 Chapman, Andrew T         14 DDST-SE              6:26.86    6:17.41  
                  31.86     1:09.01 (37.15)     1:47.63 (38.62)     2:26.72 (39.09)
        3:05.71 (38.99)     3:44.86 (39.15)     4:23.61 (38.75)     5:02.30 (38.69)
        5:41.26 (38.96)     6:17.41 (36.15)                                        
 60 Clance, Jared J           12 SA-GA                6:30.00    6:21.36  
                  32.97     1:10.02 (37.05)     1:49.18 (39.16)     2:28.98 (39.80)
        3:08.53 (39.55)     3:47.61 (39.08)     4:26.84 (39.23)     5:06.20 (39.36)
        5:45.46 (39.26)     6:21.36 (35.90)                                        
 61 Hancock, Austin L         16 CCAC-GA              5:53.56    6:21.50  
                  29.93     1:04.74 (34.81)     1:41.43 (36.69)     2:19.67 (38.24)
        2:58.08 (38.41)     3:37.68 (39.60)     4:19.15 (41.47)     4:59.76 (40.61)
        5:41.22 (41.46)     6:21.50 (40.28)                                        
 62 Hoyt, James S             12 Birmingham-SE        6:21.96    6:27.46  
                  33.24     1:11.75 (38.51)     1:51.13 (39.38)     2:30.34 (39.21)
        3:11.23 (40.89)     3:51.45 (40.22)     4:31.53 (40.08)     5:12.46 (40.93)
        5:51.00 (38.54)     6:27.46 (36.46)                                        
 63 Delke, Adam T             11 CMSA-SE              6:30.32    6:29.28  
                  33.07     1:10.39 (37.32)     1:49.45 (39.06)     2:29.94 (40.49)
        3:10.33 (40.39)     3:50.69 (40.36)     4:29.94 (39.25)     5:10.32 (40.38)
        5:50.34 (40.02)     6:29.28 (38.94)                                        
 64 Padgett, Daniel R         12 AUB-SE               6:30.02    6:34.25  
                  30.94     1:07.70 (36.76)     1:47.56 (39.86)     2:28.12 (40.56)
        3:08.23 (40.11)     3:49.80 (41.57)     4:31.24 (41.44)     5:12.36 (41.12)
        5:54.42 (42.06)     6:34.25 (39.83)                                        
 65 Grier, Drew O             10 SA-GA                6:31.09    6:46.74  
                                                    4:04.67 ( )                    
                                                    4:47.31 ( )     5:29.46 (42.15)
        6:11.08 (41.62)     6:46.74 (35.66)                                        
 66 Scott, Dylan J             9 SA-GA                6:31.00    6:56.00  
                  36.50     1:17.61 (41.11)     2:01.07 (43.46)     2:42.40 (41.33)
        3:25.56 (43.16)     4:07.52 (41.96)     4:50.79 (43.27)     5:33.40 (42.61)
        6:15.59 (42.19)     6:56.00 (40.41)                                        
 67 Sainovich, Collins S      10 SA-GA                6:28.79    7:10.39  
                  36.58     1:19.51 (42.93)     2:04.55 (45.04)     2:48.86 (44.31)
        3:33.52 (44.66)     4:16.73 (43.21)     5:01.61 (44.88)     5:45.89 (44.28)
        6:29.49 (43.60)     7:10.39 (40.90)                                        
 -- Wellington, Ben A         13 SA-GA                6:31.00         NS  
 -- O'Toole, Connor M         15 SA-GA                5:08.02         NS  
 -- Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA              4:58.22         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                1:58.91    1:54.54  
                  26.66       55.48 (28.82)     1:25.09 (29.61)     1:54.54 (29.45)
  2 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                2:00.84    1:57.86  
                  27.45       57.18 (29.73)     1:27.53 (30.35)     1:57.86 (30.33)
  3 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                2:01.44    1:58.22  
                  27.71       57.64 (29.93)     1:28.39 (30.75)     1:58.22 (29.83)
  4 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                2:00.22    1:58.27  
                  27.68       57.65 (29.97)     1:28.17 (30.52)     1:58.27 (30.10)
  5 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               2:00.45    1:58.32  
                  27.08       56.79 (29.71)     1:27.98 (31.19)     1:58.32 (30.34)
  9 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                2:02.21    1:59.28  
                  27.96       58.08 (30.12)     1:28.61 (30.53)     1:59.28 (30.67)
 10 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                2:01.78    2:00.44  
                  27.76       58.17 (30.41)     1:29.27 (31.10)     2:00.44 (31.17)
 12 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:00.40    2:01.62  
                  27.84       58.90 (31.06)     1:30.54 (31.64)     2:01.62 (31.08)
B - Final
  9 Creasy, Brittany N        14 SA-GA                2:05.82    1:58.67  
                  28.39       58.71 (30.32)     1:28.75 (30.04)     1:58.67 (29.92)
 10 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                2:04.97    1:59.05  
                  28.35       58.42 (30.07)     1:29.02 (30.60)     1:59.05 (30.03)
 11 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        2:03.34    1:59.20  
                  27.67       57.75 (30.08)     1:28.94 (31.19)     1:59.20 (30.26)
 12 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE        2:05.63    2:00.76  
                  27.97       58.37 (30.40)     1:29.93 (31.56)     2:00.76 (30.83)
 13 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        2:04.48    2:02.68  
                  28.48       59.31 (30.83)     1:31.19 (31.88)     2:02.68 (31.49)
 14 Strom, Emma R             13 ECS-SE               2:04.58    2:04.18  
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)     1:32.37 (32.58)     2:04.18 (31.81)
 15 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE              2:04.01    2:04.76  
                  28.83     1:00.69 (31.86)     1:33.43 (32.74)     2:04.76 (31.33)
 16 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE              2:06.97    2:07.08  
                  29.74     1:01.90 (32.16)     1:34.76 (32.86)     2:07.08 (32.32)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                     NT    1:58.91  
                  28.04       58.07 (30.03)     1:28.74 (30.67)     1:58.91 (30.17)
  2 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                1:57.05    2:00.22  
                  28.36       58.79 (30.43)     1:29.52 (30.73)     2:00.22 (30.70)
  3 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                1:58.98    2:00.40  
                  28.32       59.03 (30.71)     1:30.34 (31.31)     2:00.40 (30.06)
  4 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               1:56.21    2:00.45  
                  27.67       58.14 (30.47)     1:29.47 (31.33)     2:00.45 (30.98)
  5 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                1:56.19    2:00.84  
                  29.06     1:00.00 (30.94)     1:30.89 (30.89)     2:00.84 (29.95)
  6 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                1:58.31    2:01.44  
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)     1:31.04 (31.34)     2:01.44 (30.40)
  7 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                2:01.05    2:01.78  
                  28.39       59.14 (30.75)     1:30.46 (31.32)     2:01.78 (31.32)
  8 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                2:00.35    2:02.21  
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)     1:31.16 (31.59)     2:02.21 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        2:05.17    2:03.34  
                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)     1:31.89 (31.96)     2:03.34 (31.45)
 10 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE              2:05.54    2:04.01  
                  28.89     1:00.74 (31.85)     1:33.39 (32.65)     2:04.01 (30.62)
 11 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        2:06.03    2:04.48  
                  28.76       59.97 (31.21)     1:32.53 (32.56)     2:04.48 (31.95)
 12 Strom, Emma R             13 ECS-SE               2:02.48    2:04.58  
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)     1:32.36 (32.30)     2:04.58 (32.22)
 13 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                1:57.91    2:04.97  
                  29.91     1:00.97 (31.06)     1:33.19 (32.22)     2:04.97 (31.78)
 14 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE        2:04.13    2:05.63  
                  29.66     1:01.26 (31.60)     1:33.58 (32.32)     2:05.63 (32.05)
 15 Creasy, Brittany N        14 SA-GA                1:58.54    2:05.82  
                  28.62     1:00.05 (31.43)     1:32.67 (32.62)     2:05.82 (33.15)
 16 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE              2:09.27    2:06.97  
                  29.21     1:01.11 (31.90)     1:34.06 (32.95)     2:06.97 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        2:02.92    2:07.17  
                  29.12     1:01.51 (32.39)     1:34.42 (32.91)     2:07.17 (32.75)
 18 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                2:07.29    2:08.83  
                  28.29     1:00.53 (32.24)     1:34.71 (34.18)     2:08.83 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                2:09.56    2:08.89  
                  29.56     1:02.16 (32.60)     1:35.89 (33.73)     2:08.89 (33.00)
 20 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:11.22  
                  29.50     1:02.51 (33.01)     1:36.60 (34.09)     2:11.22 (34.62)
 21 Goram, Abby L             13 OBST-SE              2:15.26    2:11.46  
                  30.86     1:03.77 (32.91)     1:38.02 (34.25)     2:11.46 (33.44)
 22 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              2:11.04    2:11.55  
                  29.48     1:02.73 (33.25)     1:37.23 (34.50)     2:11.55 (34.32)
 23 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                2:09.87    2:11.84  
                  29.28     1:03.64 (34.36)     1:38.10 (34.46)     2:11.84 (33.74)
 24 Filan, Caroline E         14 SA-GA                2:08.53    2:11.87  
                  30.30     1:03.95 (33.65)     1:38.25 (34.30)     2:11.87 (33.62)
 25 Rice, Rachel N            14 SA-GA                2:08.76    2:12.00  
                  28.52     1:01.13 (32.61)     1:35.92 (34.79)     2:12.00 (36.08)
 26 Kichler, Savannah D       14 GSST-SE              2:12.99    2:12.17  
                  30.36     1:03.25 (32.89)     1:37.50 (34.25)     2:12.17 (34.67)
 27 Hogan, Kelly A            13 SA-GA                2:10.00    2:12.53  
                  30.53     1:04.22 (33.69)     1:38.37 (34.15)     2:12.53 (34.16)
 28 Bouwman, Kelsey M         13 SA-GA                2:10.81    2:12.56  
                  30.37     1:03.98 (33.61)     1:38.40 (34.42)     2:12.56 (34.16)
 29 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              2:11.39    2:12.60  
                  30.49     1:03.99 (33.50)     1:38.33 (34.34)     2:12.60 (34.27)
 30 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                2:15.01    2:12.76  
                  30.25     1:03.49 (33.24)     1:38.19 (34.70)     2:12.76 (34.57)
 31 Blackmon, Sydney N        14 DDST-SE              2:13.78    2:12.97  
                  29.08     1:02.44 (33.36)     1:38.39 (35.95)     2:12.97 (34.58)
 32 Taylor, Catherine N       14 GSST-SE              2:12.99    2:13.63  
                  29.47     1:02.98 (33.51)     1:38.56 (35.58)     2:13.63 (35.07)
 33 Collins, Emi M            13 SA-GA                2:13.26    2:13.73  
                  31.43     1:06.00 (34.57)     1:40.89 (34.89)     2:13.73 (32.84)
 34 Bradley, Gabi C           13 CMSA-SE              2:18.60    2:13.74  
                  30.12     1:04.81 (34.69)     1:40.10 (35.29)     2:13.74 (33.64)
 35 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                2:17.22    2:13.76  
                  31.32     1:05.08 (33.76)     1:39.92 (34.84)     2:13.76 (33.84)
 36 Rose, Anna M              13 Marlins-SE           2:19.60    2:13.97  
                  30.27     1:04.42 (34.15)     1:39.82 (35.40)     2:13.97 (34.15)
 37 Carson, Rachel R          13 MYB-SE               2:19.77    2:14.44  
                  30.29     1:04.44 (34.15)     1:39.84 (35.40)     2:14.44 (34.60)
 38 Wright, Taylor R          13 SA-GA                2:11.97    2:15.12  
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)     1:39.21 (36.43)     2:15.12 (35.91)
 39 Bilek, Jessica O          13 Birmingham-SE        2:11.33    2:15.22  
                  31.12     1:05.45 (34.33)     1:40.49 (35.04)     2:15.22 (34.73)
 40 Wu, Julia                 14 AUB-SE               2:21.88    2:15.24  
                  29.89     1:03.85 (33.96)     1:39.23 (35.38)     2:15.24 (36.01)
 41 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                2:13.01    2:15.40  
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)     1:40.71 (35.66)     2:15.40 (34.69)
 42 Houghton, Grace A         14 SA-GA                2:13.49    2:15.49  
                  30.92     1:05.51 (34.59)     1:41.33 (35.82)     2:15.49 (34.16)
 43 Wagnon, Rachel M          13 CMSA-SE              2:17.62    2:16.13  
                  31.64     1:06.43 (34.79)     1:42.44 (36.01)     2:16.13 (33.69)
 44 Faulk, Natalie C          13 DDST-SE              2:09.64    2:16.77  
                  31.71     1:06.73 (35.02)     1:42.40 (35.67)     2:16.77 (34.37)
 45 Mahoney, Taylor C         13 SWAT-SE              2:18.08    2:16.83  
                  31.95     1:07.30 (35.35)     1:43.04 (35.74)     2:16.83 (33.79)
 46 Brown, Anna E             14 Tigersharks-SE       2:16.38    2:17.57  
                  30.87     1:06.04 (35.17)     1:42.67 (36.63)     2:17.57 (34.90)
 47 Hutto, Meredith A         14 CTA-SE               2:16.79    2:17.75  
                  30.53     1:04.69 (34.16)     1:40.90 (36.21)     2:17.75 (36.85)
 48 Bradley, Rachel V         13 CA-SC                     NT    2:18.02  
                  31.93     1:06.70 (34.77)     1:42.81 (36.11)     2:18.02 (35.21)
 49 Pike, Mary E              14 CCAC-GA              2:39.04    2:18.06  
                  31.09     1:05.89 (34.80)     1:42.42 (36.53)     2:18.06 (35.64)
 50 Sledge, Frances M         13 TNT-SE               2:16.06    2:18.18  
                  31.39     1:07.05 (35.66)     1:43.52 (36.47)     2:18.18 (34.66)
 51 Roy, Sophie G             13 SA-GA                2:07.95    2:18.32  
                  30.56     1:05.79 (35.23)     1:42.20 (36.41)     2:18.32 (36.12)
 52 Harris, Frances E         14 SWAT-SE              2:11.71    2:18.67  
                  30.06     1:04.92 (34.86)     1:41.44 (36.52)     2:18.67 (37.23)
 53 Smith, Brennan C          13 AUB-SE               2:20.34    2:18.90  
                  31.38     1:06.82 (35.44)     1:43.27 (36.45)     2:18.90 (35.63)
 54 Reed, Moriah A            13 DDST-SE              2:17.60    2:18.93  
                  30.89     1:06.00 (35.11)     1:42.66 (36.66)     2:18.93 (36.27)
 55 Forbes, Isabel A          14 SA-GA                2:17.31    2:18.98  
                  31.69     1:07.02 (35.33)     1:43.12 (36.10)     2:18.98 (35.86)
 56 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              2:21.95    2:20.09  
                  30.80     1:05.96 (35.16)     1:43.21 (37.25)     2:20.09 (36.88)
 57 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                2:13.88    2:20.42  
                  32.03     1:07.12 (35.09)     1:44.09 (36.97)     2:20.42 (36.33)
 58 Dalley, Corinne C         13 SA-GA                2:20.67    2:20.46  
                  31.75     1:07.32 (35.57)     1:44.38 (37.06)     2:20.46 (36.08)
 59 Miller, Haley G           13 TNT-SE               2:22.77    2:21.48  
                  31.66     1:07.88 (36.22)     1:45.60 (37.72)     2:21.48 (35.88)
 60 Weaver, Elizabeth E       13 Birmingham-SE        2:25.15    2:21.93  
                  31.12     1:05.77 (34.65)     1:43.92 (38.15)     2:21.93 (38.01)
 61 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                2:18.57    2:22.35  
                  33.24     1:09.55 (36.31)     1:46.31 (36.76)     2:22.35 (36.04)
 62 Amidon, Lauren A          13 SA-GA                2:28.66    2:23.08  
                  32.79     1:09.66 (36.87)     1:45.89 (36.23)     2:23.08 (37.19)
 63 Wilder, Taylor L          14 PCST-SE                   NT    2:26.11  
                  33.02     1:10.22 (37.20)     1:48.68 (38.46)     2:26.11 (37.43)
 64 Schuster, Maddie N        13 AUB-SE               2:26.78    2:26.76  
                  32.97     1:09.88 (36.91)     1:48.42 (38.54)     2:26.76 (38.34)
 65 Donahoo, Tori L           14 AUB-SE               2:35.25    2:26.96  
                  32.24     1:09.29 (37.05)     1:48.91 (39.62)     2:26.96 (38.05)
 66 Clark, Peach G            13 SA-GA                     NT    2:27.85  
                  32.92     1:10.82 (37.90)     1:49.84 (39.02)     2:27.85 (38.01)
 67 Carroll, Emily K          13 SA-GA                2:28.33    2:28.03  
                  33.26     1:10.29 (37.03)     1:49.77 (39.48)     2:28.03 (38.26)
 68 Glover, Callie B          13 SA-GA                2:30.91    2:29.51  
                  35.08     1:12.06 (36.98)     1:50.51 (38.45)     2:29.51 (39.00)
 69 McKinney, Kylie A         13 PCST-SE              2:42.91    2:29.62  
                  32.87     1:11.30 (38.43)     1:51.22 (39.92)     2:29.62 (38.40)
 70 Skinner, Morgan M         14 Sharks!-GA           2:38.92    2:30.09  
                  33.29     1:11.92 (38.63)     1:51.48 (39.56)     2:30.09 (38.61)
 71 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                2:33.46    2:31.49  
                  33.87     1:13.40 (39.53)     1:53.96 (40.56)     2:31.49 (37.53)
 72 Pekkalainen, Annika H     14 SA-GA                2:26.18    2:31.85  
                  34.28     1:11.13 (36.85)     1:51.32 (40.19)     2:31.85 (40.53)
 73 Holton, LauraGrace G      13 SA-GA                     NT    2:32.17  
                                1:12.93 ( )     1:53.13 (40.20)     2:32.17 (39.04)
 74 Martinez, Ashton M        14 PCST-SE                   NT    2:32.20  
                  35.14     1:14.06 (38.92)     1:53.83 (39.77)     2:32.20 (38.37)
 75 Copeland, Perry Ann A     13 MYB-SE               2:33.60    2:32.42  
                  32.67     1:11.94 (39.27)     1:53.30 (41.36)     2:32.42 (39.12)
 76 Aziz, Caroline H          13 SA-GA                2:36.92    2:33.09  
                  34.83     1:14.18 (39.35)     1:54.11 (39.93)     2:33.09 (38.98)
 77 Griffin, Lauren R         14 SA-GA                2:38.82    2:35.93  
                  34.01     1:13.37 (39.36)     1:55.32 (41.95)     2:35.93 (40.61)
 78 Pompilius, Raine W        13 CA-SC                2:39.73    2:37.27  
                  35.43     1:16.47 (41.04)     1:56.68 (40.21)     2:37.27 (40.59)
 79 Johnson, Mary Emma E      13 SA-GA                2:34.82    2:38.21  
                  36.11     1:16.07 (39.96)     1:56.84 (40.77)     2:38.21 (41.37)
 80 Cadogan, Allie E          14 SA-GA                2:38.96    2:39.28  
                  35.60     1:15.61 (40.01)     1:57.50 (41.89)     2:39.28 (41.78)
 81 Gallagher, Ann Marie C    13 SA-GA                2:44.66    2:45.33  
                  38.05     1:20.31 (42.26)   2:45.33 (1:25.02)                    
 82 Smith, Amaris J           13 MYB-SE               2:51.31    2:46.20  
                  38.88     1:21.72 (42.84)     2:05.98 (44.26)     2:46.20 (40.22)
 83 Crane, Lauren M           14 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:53.48  
                  36.68     1:19.14 (42.46)     2:05.95 (46.81)     2:53.48 (47.53)
 84 Byelick, Megan R          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:54.77  
                  37.11     1:22.25 (45.14)     2:09.21 (46.96)     2:54.77 (45.56)
 85 Ryan, Victoria M          13 SAY-SE               3:19.19    3:19.91  
                  44.44     1:36.84 (52.40)     2:29.69 (52.85)     3:19.91 (50.22)
 -- Gaston, Sarah A           13 Marlins-SE           2:49.84         DQ  
                  37.08     1:17.21 (40.13)     2:00.45 (43.24)          DQ (40.07)
 -- Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                2:23.49         NS  
 -- Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                2:23.86         NS  
 -- Medrea, Ashley S          13 SA-GA                2:22.84         NS  
 -- Turner, Sydney A          13 MYB-SE               2:46.89         NS  
 -- Romano, Francesca E       13 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Burch, Wimberly B         13 CCAC-GA              2:25.20         NS  
 -- Martin, Rachel E          14 OBST-SE              2:09.19         NS  
 -- Columbia, Mimi M          14 MYB-SE               2:28.97         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        1:45.01    1:45.94  
                  24.13       50.92 (26.79)     1:18.61 (27.69)     1:45.94 (27.33)
  2 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                1:49.49    1:48.66  
                  25.49       52.98 (27.49)     1:20.96 (27.98)     1:48.66 (27.70)
  3 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              1:50.94    1:49.19  
                  25.74       53.27 (27.53)     1:21.35 (28.08)     1:49.19 (27.84)
  4 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE              1:51.32    1:49.26  
                  25.18       52.59 (27.41)     1:21.28 (28.69)     1:49.26 (27.98)
  5 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE               1:51.56    1:50.74  
                  25.65       53.69 (28.04)     1:22.66 (28.97)     1:50.74 (28.08)
  6 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                1:51.86    1:50.75  
                  25.91       53.81 (27.90)     1:22.31 (28.50)     1:50.75 (28.44)
  7 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                1:52.06    1:51.21  
                  26.25       54.59 (28.34)     1:23.34 (28.75)     1:51.21 (27.87)
  9 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                1:52.21    1:52.31  
                  25.61       54.49 (28.88)     1:23.64 (29.15)     1:52.31 (28.67)
B - Final
  9 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA              1:53.27    1:51.89  
                  25.77       54.40 (28.63)     1:23.57 (29.17)     1:51.89 (28.32)
 10 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                1:57.69    1:54.16  
                  26.38       55.48 (29.10)     1:25.36 (29.88)     1:54.16 (28.80)
 11 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                1:56.66    1:54.83  
                  26.16       55.06 (28.90)     1:24.95 (29.89)     1:54.83 (29.88)
 12 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE              1:56.13    1:56.08  
                  26.93       56.25 (29.32)     1:26.32 (30.07)     1:56.08 (29.76)
 13 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE               1:55.06    1:56.84  
                  26.23       55.62 (29.39)     1:26.74 (31.12)     1:56.84 (30.10)
 14 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE               1:58.45    1:57.98  
                  27.78       58.69 (30.91)     1:29.20 (30.51)     1:57.98 (28.78)
 15 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                1:59.28    1:59.37  
                  27.20       57.29 (30.09)     1:28.64 (31.35)     1:59.37 (30.73)
 16 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA           1:58.70    2:00.26  
                  27.38       57.16 (29.78)     1:28.27 (31.11)     2:00.26 (31.99)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        1:42.42    1:45.01  
                  24.19       50.51 (26.32)     1:18.01 (27.50)     1:45.01 (27.00)
  2 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                1:50.11    1:49.49  
                  25.56       53.34 (27.78)     1:21.51 (28.17)     1:49.49 (27.98)
  3 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              1:47.73    1:50.94  
                  26.06       53.95 (27.89)     1:22.61 (28.66)     1:50.94 (28.33)
  4 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE              1:49.49    1:51.32  
                  25.96       53.96 (28.00)     1:22.99 (29.03)     1:51.32 (28.33)
  5 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE               1:49.89    1:51.56  
                  25.84       54.24 (28.40)     1:23.30 (29.06)     1:51.56 (28.26)
  6 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                1:54.92    1:51.86  
                  26.38       54.93 (28.55)     1:23.44 (28.51)     1:51.86 (28.42)
  7 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                1:56.46    1:52.06  
                  26.75       55.30 (28.55)     1:23.88 (28.58)     1:52.06 (28.18)
  8 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                1:54.25    1:52.21  
                  26.01       54.64 (28.63)     1:23.83 (29.19)     1:52.21 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                1:51.92    1:52.46  
                  25.80       54.45 (28.65)     1:24.20 (29.75)     1:52.46 (28.26)
 10 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA              1:50.78    1:53.27  
                  25.98       54.92 (28.94)     1:24.36 (29.44)     1:53.27 (28.91)
 11 Ratliff, Jonathan D       14 PCST-SE              1:48.92    1:54.07  
                  26.80       55.60 (28.80)     1:24.98 (29.38)     1:54.07 (29.09)
 12 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE               1:54.45    1:55.06  
                  25.03       53.94 (28.91)     1:24.25 (30.31)     1:55.06 (30.81)
 13 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE              1:57.48    1:56.13  
                  26.49       56.50 (30.01)     1:26.38 (29.88)     1:56.13 (29.75)
 14 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                1:54.22    1:56.66  
                  26.94       56.60 (29.66)     1:26.26 (29.66)     1:56.66 (30.40)
 15 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              1:55.88    1:57.27  
                  26.17       55.90 (29.73)     1:27.10 (31.20)     1:57.27 (30.17)
 16 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                1:57.05    1:57.69  
                  26.63       56.01 (29.38)     1:26.69 (30.68)     1:57.69 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE               1:54.76    1:58.45  
                  27.67       58.30 (30.63)     1:29.57 (31.27)     1:58.45 (28.88)
 18 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA           2:00.13    1:58.70  
                  27.15       56.47 (29.32)     1:27.31 (30.84)     1:58.70 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                2:00.39    1:59.28  
                  27.52       57.76 (30.24)     1:28.85 (31.09)     1:59.28 (30.43)
 20 Daymude, Caleb            13 SA-GA                2:02.60    2:00.62  
                  27.24       57.99 (30.75)     1:29.65 (31.66)     2:00.62 (30.97)
 21 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               1:59.82    2:00.98  
                  28.13       59.13 (31.00)     1:30.46 (31.33)     2:00.98 (30.52)
 22 Machemehl, Chipper E      14 SCAT-GA              1:59.65    2:01.31  
                  28.00       58.77 (30.77)     1:30.62 (31.85)     2:01.31 (30.69)
 23 Oldenburg, Asher P        13 CMSA-SE              2:00.97    2:01.41  
                  27.92       59.15 (31.23)     1:30.87 (31.72)     2:01.41 (30.54)
 24 Kammholz, Bjorn E         14 SA-GA                2:03.73    2:02.23  
                  27.82       59.08 (31.26)     1:31.46 (32.38)     2:02.23 (30.77)
 25 Jordan, Will R            13 SA-GA                2:06.36    2:03.34  
                  28.20       59.41 (31.21)     1:31.92 (32.51)     2:03.34 (31.42)
 26 Waldis, Zach D            14 SA-GA                1:57.10    2:03.48  
                  28.38       59.55 (31.17)     1:32.48 (32.93)     2:03.48 (31.00)
 27 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE        2:02.67    2:03.69  
                  28.46     1:00.05 (31.59)     1:32.73 (32.68)     2:03.69 (30.96)
 28 Hobbs, Daniel B           14 SA-GA                2:01.52    2:04.04  
                  27.35       58.51 (31.16)     1:31.45 (32.94)     2:04.04 (32.59)
 29 Pekkalainen, Michael A    14 SA-GA                2:10.44    2:05.66  
                  28.54     1:00.33 (31.79)     1:33.38 (33.05)     2:05.66 (32.28)
 30 Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE               2:06.79    2:06.32  
                  27.61       59.67 (32.06)     1:33.96 (34.29)     2:06.32 (32.36)
 31 Smith, Daniel B           13 SA-GA                2:10.26    2:06.35  
                  29.16     1:01.08 (31.92)     1:33.78 (32.70)     2:06.35 (32.57)
 32 Potts, Eamonn J           14 SA-GA                2:03.90    2:06.74  
                  28.64     1:01.42 (32.78)     1:34.65 (33.23)     2:06.74 (32.09)
 33 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              2:06.37    2:06.95  
                  29.05     1:00.98 (31.93)     1:33.92 (32.94)     2:06.95 (33.03)
 34 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                2:15.49    2:07.75  
                  27.95     1:00.88 (32.93)     1:35.31 (34.43)     2:07.75 (32.44)
 35 Hill, Joseph L            13 AUB-SE               2:07.34    2:07.84  
                  27.80       59.23 (31.43)     1:33.25 (34.02)     2:07.84 (34.59)
 36 Kalenik, Jonathan W       14 SA-GA                2:10.17    2:08.00  
                  29.29     1:01.70 (32.41)     1:35.21 (33.51)     2:08.00 (32.79)
 37 Hoyt, Charles N           13 Birmingham-SE        2:07.20    2:08.03  
                  27.56     1:00.54 (32.98)     1:35.23 (34.69)     2:08.03 (32.80)
 38 Dye, Hunter M             13 SA-GA                2:06.00    2:08.79  
                  29.08     1:01.24 (32.16)     1:35.08 (33.84)     2:08.79 (33.71)
 39 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        2:07.19    2:08.93  
                  28.64     1:00.50 (31.86)     1:34.22 (33.72)     2:08.93 (34.71)
 40 Crouse, Mark M            13 AUB-SE               2:22.72    2:09.70  
                  28.60     1:01.31 (32.71)     1:36.05 (34.74)     2:09.70 (33.65)
 41 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                2:10.94    2:10.46  
                  29.41     1:02.60 (33.19)     1:37.12 (34.52)     2:10.46 (33.34)
 42 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                2:12.09    2:11.07  
                  30.05     1:03.30 (33.25)     1:37.78 (34.48)     2:11.07 (33.29)
 43 Gant, Patrick P           14 SA-GA                2:11.10    2:11.23  
                  29.52     1:02.47 (32.95)     1:38.24 (35.77)     2:11.23 (32.99)
 44 Wellington, Ben A         13 SA-GA                2:15.51    2:12.02  
                  29.19     1:02.43 (33.24)     1:37.92 (35.49)     2:12.02 (34.10)
 45 Hobbs, Wesley B           13 SA-GA                2:10.13    2:12.23  
                  29.40     1:03.35 (33.95)     1:38.98 (35.63)     2:12.23 (33.25)
 46 Keith, Taylor A           14 SWAT-SE              2:13.95    2:13.33  
                  29.99     1:04.66 (34.67)     1:39.58 (34.92)     2:13.33 (33.75)
 47 Lee, Charlie P            14 Marlins-SE           2:16.36    2:14.00  
                  29.81     1:03.62 (33.81)     1:39.55 (35.93)     2:14.00 (34.45)
 48 Henson, Zach T            13 MYB-SE               2:20.67    2:14.87  
                  29.82     1:05.06 (35.24)     1:40.37 (35.31)     2:14.87 (34.50)
 49 Fernandez, Alex R         13 Sharks!-GA           2:13.04    2:14.97  
                  30.43     1:04.65 (34.22)     1:40.61 (35.96)     2:14.97 (34.36)
 50 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                2:13.76    2:15.24  
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)     1:41.06 (35.08)     2:15.24 (34.18)
 51 Posey, Nathan M           13 CA-SC                2:17.32    2:15.54  
                  31.20     1:06.35 (35.15)     1:42.30 (35.95)     2:15.54 (33.24)
 52 Price, Ian M              13 OBST-SE              2:16.43    2:15.80  
                  30.86     1:04.65 (33.79)     1:39.75 (35.10)     2:15.80 (36.05)
 53 Keller, Landon J          13 SA-GA                2:10.00    2:16.19  
                  29.82     1:04.71 (34.89)     1:41.04 (36.33)     2:16.19 (35.15)
 54 Fitzgerald, Cameron S     14 PCST-SE              2:13.09    2:16.53  
                  31.70     1:06.29 (34.59)     1:42.85 (36.56)     2:16.53 (33.68)
 55 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                2:21.79    2:17.66  
                  31.13     1:06.77 (35.64)     1:43.89 (37.12)     2:17.66 (33.77)
 56 Kearney, Dylan J          13 SA-GA                2:17.90    2:17.90  
                  31.73     1:07.52 (35.79)     1:44.19 (36.67)     2:17.90 (33.71)
 57 Andreoli, Robert C        13 SWAT-SE              2:17.41    2:18.22  
                  32.10     1:07.61 (35.51)     1:43.91 (36.30)     2:18.22 (34.31)
 58 Manuel, Spencer T         14 SA-GA                2:15.76    2:18.58  
                  32.19     1:07.09 (34.90)     1:41.55 (34.46)     2:18.58 (37.03)
 59 Fowler, Luke B            13 Marlins-SE           2:23.78    2:18.75  
                  30.14     1:06.64 (36.50)     1:45.04 (38.40)     2:18.75 (33.71)
 60 McDougal, Caleb J         13 PSL-SE               2:32.02    2:19.75  
                  30.85     1:06.97 (36.12)     1:45.51 (38.54)     2:19.75 (34.24)
 61 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:19.81  
                  32.60     1:08.31 (35.71)     1:44.69 (36.38)     2:19.81 (35.12)
 62 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 AUB-SE               2:22.46    2:19.99  
                  30.90     1:07.19 (36.29)     1:44.46 (37.27)     2:19.99 (35.53)
 63 Coggin, Brandon B         14 AUB-SE               2:23.55    2:20.61  
                  31.43     1:06.92 (35.49)     1:43.86 (36.94)     2:20.61 (36.75)
 64 Geoghan, Riley J          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:21.61  
                  31.10     1:08.25 (37.15)     1:44.41 (36.16)     2:21.61 (37.20)
 65 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                2:20.47    2:22.26  
                  32.49     1:08.43 (35.94)     1:46.60 (38.17)     2:22.26 (35.66)
 66 Gynther, Josh M           14 Sharks!-GA           2:21.70    2:22.33  
                  32.40     1:08.39 (35.99)     1:46.23 (37.84)     2:22.33 (36.10)
 67 Chapman, Andrew T         14 DDST-SE              2:22.17    2:23.32  
                  31.64     1:07.81 (36.17)     1:46.20 (38.39)     2:23.32 (37.12)
 68 Andrews, Harrison D       13 PSL-SE               2:23.47    2:25.61  
                  31.64     1:08.73 (37.09)     1:47.39 (38.66)     2:25.61 (38.22)
 69 Epstein, Kyle S           13 SCAT-GA              2:34.16    2:28.28  
                  33.05     1:10.95 (37.90)     1:51.32 (40.37)     2:28.28 (36.96)
 70 Caple, Caleb J            13 MSA-SE               2:47.60    2:28.54  
                  32.27     1:10.17 (37.90)     1:49.47 (39.30)     2:28.54 (39.07)
 71 Smilie, Joshua S          13 Marlins-SE           2:36.41    2:29.65  
                  33.50     1:11.56 (38.06)     1:52.06 (40.50)     2:29.65 (37.59)
 72 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE               2:25.80    2:30.29  
                  33.00     1:09.50 (36.50)     1:49.06 (39.56)     2:30.29 (41.23)
 73 Michael, Andrew S         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:31.46  
                  31.64     1:09.45 (37.81)     1:48.81 (39.36)     2:31.46 (42.65)
 74 Whyte, Nelson I           13 MYB-SE               2:37.67    2:32.00  
                  31.84     1:09.30 (37.46)     1:50.31 (41.01)     2:32.00 (41.69)
 75 Powers, Sean P            13 PSL-SE               2:34.59    2:33.24  
                  35.16     1:14.26 (39.10)     1:55.58 (41.32)     2:33.24 (37.66)
 76 Ashwood, Alex W           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.26  
                  33.20     1:12.55 (39.35)     1:54.78 (42.23)     2:34.26 (39.48)
 77 Ingram, Clay M            13 MYB-SE                    NT    2:34.59  
                  33.43     1:11.65 (38.22)     1:53.84 (42.19)     2:34.59 (40.75)
 78 Farnlacher, Nathan T      13 Birmingham-SE        2:31.26    2:34.69  
                  33.50     1:14.21 (40.71)     1:55.33 (41.12)     2:34.69 (39.36)
 79 Richard, Austin P         14 CCAC-GA              2:15.50    2:35.67  
 80 Essary, Tristan B         13 PSL-SE               2:41.73    2:35.91  
                  33.81     1:13.20 (39.39)     1:55.35 (42.15)     2:35.91 (40.56)
 81 Alpeter, Chris S          14 WAC-SE               2:39.69    2:38.01  
                  33.10     1:13.10 (40.00)     1:56.18 (43.08)     2:38.01 (41.83)
 82 Burke, Jacob A            13 MYB-SE               2:44.03    2:40.92  
                  35.67     1:16.76 (41.09)     2:00.36 (43.60)     2:40.92 (40.56)
 83 Hosur, Gaurav M           13 MYB-SE               2:50.84    2:44.68  
                  36.35     1:18.30 (41.95)     2:02.88 (44.58)     2:44.68 (41.80)
 84 Smilie, Jacob J           13 Marlins-SE           2:53.18    2:46.08  
                  35.12   2:04.33 (1:29.21)     2:46.08 (41.75)                    
 85 Gynther, Justin R         13 Sharks!-GA           2:58.32    2:47.84  
                  35.77     1:18.22 (42.45)     2:03.58 (45.36)     2:47.84 (44.26)
 86 Backman, Austin T         13 PSL-SE               3:10.65    3:04.03  
                  39.52     1:26.34 (46.82)     2:17.23 (50.89)     3:04.03 (46.80)
 87 Galanopoulos, Jake D      13 SAY-SE                    NT    3:12.95  
                  43.33     1:33.59 (50.26)     2:22.14 (48.55)     3:12.95 (50.81)
 -- Blocker, Victor E         13 PCST-SE                   NT         DQ  
                  38.25     1:24.70 (46.45)     1:48.50 (23.80)                    
 -- Smith, Alex M             14 SA-GA                2:35.87         NS  
 -- Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                1:56.03         NS  
 -- Simpson, Ryan N           13 TNT-SE               2:02.43         NS  
 -- Withycombe, Owen D        14 CA-SC                2:10.98         NS  
 -- Van De Velde, Cameron S   13 SA-GA                1:58.94         NS  
 -- Neumann, Miles M          13 TNT-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gardocki, Katie L         19 AU-SE                1:52.28    1:50.31  
                  26.14       54.68 (28.54)     1:23.02 (28.34)     1:50.31 (27.29)
  2 Scott, Olivia J           18 AU-SE                1:52.87    1:50.44  
                  25.66       53.74 (28.08)     1:22.34 (28.60)     1:50.44 (28.10)
  3 Winters, Kelsey A         20 AU-SE                1:55.54    1:51.01  
                  25.92       53.90 (27.98)     1:22.57 (28.67)     1:51.01 (28.44)
  4 DeVenuto, Siena B         18 AU-SE                1:54.33    1:52.24  
                  26.38       54.79 (28.41)     1:23.61 (28.82)     1:52.24 (28.63)
  5 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 AU-SE                1:56.78    1:52.73  
                  26.68       55.23 (28.55)     1:24.22 (28.99)     1:52.73 (28.51)
  8 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE               1:57.45    1:56.19  
                  26.78       56.07 (29.29)     1:26.29 (30.22)     1:56.19 (29.90)
  9 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               1:57.55    1:56.91  
                  27.04       56.20 (29.16)     1:26.55 (30.35)     1:56.91 (30.36)
 11 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE        1:57.79    1:58.58  
                  27.46       57.27 (29.81)     1:28.05 (30.78)     1:58.58 (30.53)
B - Final
  6 Wine, Sterling A          19 AU-SE                1:58.84    1:55.53  
                  27.17       56.25 (29.08)     1:26.14 (29.89)     1:55.53 (29.39)
  7 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA               1:58.62    1:55.64  
                  27.56       56.82 (29.26)     1:26.60 (29.78)     1:55.64 (29.04)
 10 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               1:58.65    1:57.67  
                  28.01       57.70 (29.69)     1:27.85 (30.15)     1:57.67 (29.82)
 12 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE               1:58.20    1:58.85  
                  27.49       56.96 (29.47)     1:27.89 (30.93)     1:58.85 (30.96)
 13 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              2:00.01    1:59.70  
                  27.84       58.46 (30.62)     1:29.25 (30.79)     1:59.70 (30.45)
 21 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                2:01.78    2:02.57  
                  27.95       59.70 (31.75)     1:31.26 (31.56)     2:02.57 (31.31)
 22 Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                2:01.92    2:02.73  
                  28.83       59.62 (30.79)     1:30.95 (31.33)     2:02.73 (31.78)
 24 Ellzey, Ashton M          15 CMSA-SE              2:00.99    2:05.19  
                  27.13       58.74 (31.61)     1:31.39 (32.65)     2:05.19 (33.80)
C - Final
 17 Rutledge, Jenn E          17 SA-GA                2:02.20    2:00.45  
                  28.09       58.43 (30.34)     1:29.35 (30.92)     2:00.45 (31.10)
 18 Rodriguez, Katelyn M      15 TAQ-LA               2:03.50    2:01.21  
                  28.88       59.72 (30.84)     1:30.91 (31.19)     2:01.21 (30.30)
 19 Flint, Tinsley G          15 SA-GA                2:03.09    2:01.33  
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)     1:30.97 (31.29)     2:01.33 (30.36)
 20 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:02.35    2:01.46  
                  28.34       58.60 (30.26)     1:30.07 (31.47)     2:01.46 (31.39)
 21 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE        2:02.68    2:01.65  
                  27.58       58.22 (30.64)     1:30.28 (32.06)     2:01.65 (31.37)
 22 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                2:03.98    2:01.98  
                  27.56       58.37 (30.81)     1:30.25 (31.88)     2:01.98 (31.73)
 23 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                2:02.57    2:02.13  
                  28.05       58.82 (30.77)     1:30.74 (31.92)     2:02.13 (31.39)
 24 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              2:02.67    2:03.91  
                  28.05       59.51 (31.46)     1:31.76 (32.25)     2:03.91 (32.15)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bos, Emily A              18 AU-SE                1:50.10    1:50.45  
  2 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  20 AU-SE                1:48.04    1:51.46  
  3 Jones, Rebecca L          19 AU-SE                1:45.44    1:51.67  
  4 Gardocki, Katie L         19 AU-SE                1:49.82    1:52.28  
                  26.62       55.56 (28.94)     1:24.26 (28.70)     1:52.28 (28.02)
  5 Martindale, Micah A       22 AU-SE                1:47.62    1:52.47  
  6 Scott, Olivia J           18 AU-SE                1:49.81    1:52.87  
                  26.18       54.63 (28.45)     1:23.77 (29.14)     1:52.87 (29.10)
  7 Riordan, Hannah           19 AU-SE                1:50.28    1:53.76  
  8 Geary, Caitlin M          21 AU-SE                1:43.17    1:53.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeVenuto, Siena B         18 AU-SE                1:48.49    1:54.33  
                  27.26       56.31 (29.05)     1:25.46 (29.15)     1:54.33 (28.87)
 10 Winters, Kelsey A         20 AU-SE                1:51.78    1:55.54  
                  27.07       56.46 (29.39)     1:26.24 (29.78)     1:55.54 (29.30)
 11 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 AU-SE                1:48.09    1:56.78  
                  26.78       56.13 (29.35)     1:26.42 (30.29)     1:56.78 (30.36)
 12 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE               1:58.18    1:57.45  
                  28.40       58.70 (30.30)     1:28.32 (29.62)     1:57.45 (29.13)
 13 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               1:53.15    1:57.55  
                  27.46       57.03 (29.57)     1:27.22 (30.19)     1:57.55 (30.33)
 14 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE        1:54.96    1:57.79  
                  27.56       57.31 (29.75)     1:27.59 (30.28)     1:57.79 (30.20)
 15 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE        1:54.76    1:58.00  
 16 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE               1:55.43    1:58.20  
                  27.33       56.75 (29.42)     1:27.21 (30.46)     1:58.20 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA               1:53.44    1:58.62  
                  27.04       57.41 (30.37)     1:28.31 (30.90)     1:58.62 (30.31)
 18 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               1:53.74    1:58.65  
                  28.08       58.34 (30.26)     1:28.73 (30.39)     1:58.65 (29.92)
 19 Smith, Morgan F           19 AU-SE                1:53.32    1:58.74  
 20 Wine, Sterling A          19 AU-SE                1:52.16    1:58.84  
                  28.11       57.80 (29.69)     1:28.57 (30.77)     1:58.84 (30.27)
 21 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              1:56.16    2:00.01  
                  27.54       57.85 (30.31)     1:28.95 (31.10)     2:00.01 (31.06)
 22 Ellzey, Ashton M          15 CMSA-SE              2:05.12    2:00.99  
                  27.80       59.46 (31.66)     1:30.51 (31.05)     2:00.99 (30.48)
 23 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE        1:58.66    2:01.43  
 24 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                2:00.09    2:01.78  
                  27.80       59.11 (31.31)     1:30.23 (31.12)     2:01.78 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                1:56.18    2:01.92  
                  28.29       58.78 (30.49)     1:30.22 (31.44)     2:01.92 (31.70)
 26 Rutledge, Jenn E          17 SA-GA                     NT    2:02.20  
                  29.05       59.60 (30.55)     1:30.34 (30.74)     2:02.20 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:02.75    2:02.35  
                  28.61       59.10 (30.49)     1:30.79 (31.69)     2:02.35 (31.56)
 28 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                1:59.39    2:02.57  
                  28.46       59.33 (30.87)     1:31.01 (31.68)     2:02.57 (31.56)
 29 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              1:57.40    2:02.67  
                  27.58       58.45 (30.87)     1:30.37 (31.92)     2:02.67 (32.30)
 30 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE        2:02.84    2:02.68  
                  28.03       59.44 (31.41)     1:31.37 (31.93)     2:02.68 (31.31)
 31 Flint, Tinsley G          15 SA-GA                2:00.95    2:03.09  
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:32.57 (31.88)     2:03.09 (30.52)
 32 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                1:58.88    2:03.36  
                  27.98       59.17 (31.19)     1:31.03 (31.86)     2:03.36 (32.33)
 33 Rodriguez, Katelyn M      15 TAQ-LA               1:57.39    2:03.50  
                  13.28       29.00 (15.72)       59.93 (30.93)   2:03.50 (1:03.57)
 34 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                2:02.81    2:03.88  
                  29.50     1:01.23 (31.73)     1:32.71 (31.48)     2:03.88 (31.17)
 35 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                2:03.57    2:03.98  
                  28.80       59.83 (31.03)     1:31.97 (32.14)     2:03.98 (32.01)
 36 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           2:02.78    2:04.18  
                  29.10     1:00.77 (31.67)     1:32.97 (32.20)     2:04.18 (31.21)
 37 Allen, Sara C             18 SA-GA                1:59.57    2:04.31  
                  28.95     1:00.34 (31.39)     1:32.33 (31.99)     2:04.31 (31.98)
 38 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE              2:00.59    2:04.51  
                  28.53       59.39 (30.86)     1:31.86 (32.47)     2:04.51 (32.65)
 39 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              1:57.27    2:04.83  
                  28.49       59.74 (31.25)     1:32.23 (32.49)     2:04.83 (32.60)
 40 Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA               2:04.18    2:04.96  
                  29.40     1:01.36 (31.96)     1:32.25 (30.89)     2:04.96 (32.71)
 41 Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              1:59.50    2:05.10  
                  29.39     1:01.15 (31.76)     1:33.49 (32.34)     2:05.10 (31.61)
 42 Strom, Olivia M           16 ECS-SE               1:58.84    2:05.12  
                  28.56     1:00.00 (31.44)     1:32.83 (32.83)     2:05.12 (32.29)
 43 McDonald, Jamie L         16 PCST-SE              2:01.41    2:05.17  
                  28.35       59.84 (31.49)     1:32.00 (32.16)     2:05.17 (33.17)
 44 Riel, Margaret V          17 SA-GA                1:56.97    2:05.63  
                  29.91     1:01.38 (31.47)     1:33.32 (31.94)     2:05.63 (32.31)
 45 Wilson, Jessica           19 AUB-SE               1:59.98    2:05.64  
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)     1:32.95 (32.58)     2:05.64 (32.69)
 46 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                2:01.13    2:06.21  
                  28.91     1:00.43 (31.52)     1:33.19 (32.76)     2:06.21 (33.02)
 46 Duncan, Taylor K          17 MYB-SE               1:59.46    2:06.21  
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)     1:33.29 (32.31)     2:06.21 (32.92)
 48 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        15 TNT-SE               2:02.69    2:06.71  
                  28.94     1:01.40 (32.46)     1:34.51 (33.11)     2:06.71 (32.20)
 49 Cash, Mary C              16 Birmingham-SE        2:02.76    2:06.87  
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)     1:35.08 (33.21)     2:06.87 (31.79)
 50 Allen, Hanna O            15 UN-GA                     NT    2:07.10  
                  29.57     1:02.30 (32.73)     1:35.85 (33.55)     2:07.10 (31.25)
 51 Redmond, Sara K           16 SA-GA                2:01.40    2:07.11  
                  30.19     1:02.57 (32.38)     1:35.25 (32.68)     2:07.11 (31.86)
 52 Jason, Joy D              15 TAQ-LA               2:05.78    2:07.23  
                  28.83     1:01.69 (32.86)     1:34.82 (33.13)     2:07.23 (32.41)
 53 Mantiply, Adele E         17 TNT-SE               2:09.15    2:07.63  
                  29.45     1:01.59 (32.14)     1:34.54 (32.95)     2:07.63 (33.09)
 54 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       15 Birmingham-SE        2:05.14    2:08.10  
                  29.73     1:02.40 (32.67)     1:35.59 (33.19)     2:08.10 (32.51)
 55 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE        2:02.37    2:08.14  
                  29.40     1:01.48 (32.08)     1:34.73 (33.25)     2:08.14 (33.41)
 56 Doran, Caitlin L          15 SA-GA                2:04.76    2:08.45  
                  30.51     1:02.90 (32.39)     1:35.64 (32.74)     2:08.45 (32.81)
 57 Thurman, Allie B          15 TAQ-LA               2:04.46    2:09.07  
                  29.83     1:02.74 (32.91)     1:36.25 (33.51)     2:09.07 (32.82)
 58 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  15 SA-GA                2:00.54    2:09.11  
                  29.27     1:01.51 (32.24)     1:34.97 (33.46)     2:09.11 (34.14)
 59 Jones, Jeni R             16 Blast-LA             2:08.81    2:10.21  
                  29.35     1:01.89 (32.54)     1:35.82 (33.93)     2:10.21 (34.39)
 60 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                2:07.89    2:11.03  
                  30.15     1:03.14 (32.99)     1:37.45 (34.31)     2:11.03 (33.58)
 61 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   12 PSL-SE               2:09.86    2:11.43  
                  30.80     1:05.81 (35.01)     1:40.08 (34.27)     2:11.43 (31.35)
 62 Hoop, Sarah G             16 MSA-SE               2:12.41    2:11.51  
                  28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)     1:36.33 (35.16)     2:11.51 (35.18)
 63 Brown, Mackenzie K        12 PSL-SE               2:10.86    2:11.70  
                  30.56     1:05.65 (35.09)     1:39.74 (34.09)     2:11.70 (31.96)
 64 Lessard, Sara N           15 UN-LA                2:13.93    2:11.89  
                  31.50     1:05.65 (34.15)     1:39.27 (33.62)     2:11.89 (32.62)
 65 Harbison, Meredith E      18 AUB-SE               2:14.23    2:13.09  
                  30.98     1:05.34 (34.36)     1:39.48 (34.14)     2:13.09 (33.61)
 66 O'Malley, Meredith A      15 MSA-SE               2:09.81    2:13.81  
                  31.48     1:05.59 (34.11)     1:41.00 (35.41)     2:13.81 (32.81)
 67 Rush, Emily H             15 TAQ-LA               2:08.90    2:14.05  
                                1:05.96 ( )     1:40.58 (34.62)     2:14.05 (33.47)
 68 Langley, Peyton R         17 PSL-SE               2:09.68    2:14.27  
                  30.80     1:05.37 (34.57)     1:40.53 (35.16)     2:14.27 (33.74)
 69 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              2:09.44    2:14.46  
                  32.11     1:06.35 (34.24)     1:41.48 (35.13)     2:14.46 (32.98)
 70 Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              2:11.46    2:15.56  
                  31.12     1:05.97 (34.85)     1:40.66 (34.69)     2:15.56 (34.90)
 71 Hogan, Lindsay M          16 SA-GA                2:12.77    2:15.72  
                  31.62     1:05.81 (34.19)     1:40.71 (34.90)     2:15.72 (35.01)
 72 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               2:15.56    2:16.08  
                  30.68     1:05.37 (34.69)     1:40.86 (35.49)     2:16.08 (35.22)
 73 Langley, Ryder R          13 PSL-SE               2:20.36    2:16.27  
                  30.99     1:05.45 (34.46)     1:41.36 (35.91)     2:16.27 (34.91)
 74 Langley, Presley J        15 PSL-SE               2:16.52    2:16.40  
                  32.20     1:07.28 (35.08)     1:42.98 (35.70)     2:16.40 (33.42)
 75 Wallace, Sarah E          15 SA-GA                2:18.33    2:17.73  
                  30.76     1:05.59 (34.83)     1:41.95 (36.36)     2:17.73 (35.78)
 76 Moss, Riha B              12 SA-GA                2:17.69    2:18.91  
                  31.55     1:06.87 (35.32)     1:43.13 (36.26)     2:18.91 (35.78)
 77 Sellers, Mariah C         16 CTA-SE               2:24.77    2:22.11  
                  32.42     1:08.18 (35.76)     1:45.70 (37.52)     2:22.11 (36.41)
 78 Chambliss, Lauren E       12 PSL-SE               2:22.64    2:22.34  
                  33.03     1:09.10 (36.07)     1:46.76 (37.66)     2:22.34 (35.58)
 79 Reynolds, Ashley D        11 ECS-SE               2:15.46    2:23.56  
                  31.65     1:08.09 (36.44)     1:46.14 (38.05)     2:23.56 (37.42)
 80 Langley, Taite T          11 PSL-SE               2:39.83    2:24.64  
                  32.94     1:09.92 (36.98)     1:48.15 (38.23)     2:24.64 (36.49)
 81 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                2:24.21    2:25.55  
                  32.72     1:09.96 (37.24)     1:48.80 (38.84)     2:25.55 (36.75)
 82 Porter, Hollie E          11 CCAC-GA              2:27.12    2:25.60  
                  33.25     1:10.57 (37.32)     1:49.39 (38.82)     2:25.60 (36.21)
 83 Skipper, Bailey           11 PSL-SE               2:29.64    2:29.54  
                  33.00     1:12.43 (39.43)     1:52.61 (40.18)     2:29.54 (36.93)
 84 Bass, Kelsey N            17 Birmingham-SE        2:18.03    2:32.66  
                  34.55     1:13.31 (38.76)     1:53.08 (39.77)     2:32.66 (39.58)
 85 Messmore, Madisyn E       11 ECS-SE               2:31.80    2:36.73  
                  34.56     1:14.28 (39.72)     1:56.10 (41.82)     2:36.73 (40.63)
 86 Moseley, Savannah G       12 PSL-SE               2:53.33    2:43.58  
                  35.53     1:16.15 (40.62)     2:00.58 (44.43)     2:43.58 (43.00)
 87 Fleming, Kayla G          11 PSL-SE               2:47.44    2:51.78  
                  39.60     1:22.81 (43.21)     2:08.37 (45.56)     2:51.78 (43.41)
 88 Betts, Jillian A          12 PSL-SE               3:44.06    3:23.99  
                  42.94     1:34.87 (51.93)     2:29.61 (54.74)     3:23.99 (54.38)
 -- Bennett, MACKENZIE P      15 SA-GA                2:06.65         NS  
 -- Molyneux, Grace G         15 CMSA-SE              2:01.93         NS  
 -- Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                2:12.50         NS  
 -- Gurganus, Lindsey N       15 PCST-SE                   NT         NS  
 -- Pocza, Lauren N           15 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                2:05.99         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        17 Birmingham-SE        2:02.79         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norys, Kohlton J          21 AU-SE                1:42.30    1:37.74  
                  22.68       47.60 (24.92)     1:12.96 (25.36)     1:37.74 (24.78)
  2 Grothe, Zane G            18 AU-SE                1:41.65    1:40.31  
                  23.24       49.06 (25.82)     1:14.98 (25.92)     1:40.31 (25.33)
  3 Krug, Karl B              21 AU-SE                1:45.87    1:40.38  
                  22.22       47.05 (24.83)     1:13.32 (26.27)     1:40.38 (27.06)
  4 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 AU-SE                1:42.69    1:41.07  
                  23.51       49.18 (25.67)     1:14.86 (25.68)     1:41.07 (26.21)
  5 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                1:42.99    1:41.94  
                  23.66       49.20 (25.54)     1:15.03 (25.83)     1:41.94 (26.91)
  7 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE               1:44.31    1:46.73  
                  24.29       51.02 (26.73)     1:08.06 (17.04)     1:46.73 (38.67)
  9 Chierighini, Marcelo      19 AU-SE                1:43.04    1:47.12  
                  24.07       50.77 (26.70)     1:18.36 (27.59)     1:47.12 (28.76)
 12 Menke, Alex F             18 SCAT-GA              1:45.54    1:48.72  
                  24.89       52.25 (27.36)     1:20.45 (28.20)     1:48.72 (28.27)
B - Final
  6 Long, John S              22 UN-SE                1:46.80    1:43.57  
                  23.29       49.56 (26.27)     1:16.67 (27.11)     1:43.57 (26.90)
 10 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE               1:50.16    1:47.50  
                  24.04       50.51 (26.47)     1:18.89 (28.38)     1:47.50 (28.61)
 15 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE               1:49.22    1:48.97  
                  25.35       52.90 (27.55)     1:21.06 (28.16)     1:48.97 (27.91)
 16 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA               1:48.73    1:49.09  
                  25.48       53.29 (27.81)     1:21.51 (28.22)     1:49.09 (27.58)
 17 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:47.16    1:49.19  
                  24.67       52.71 (28.04)     1:21.68 (28.97)     1:49.19 (27.51)
 18 Escobar, Evan A           16 PCST-SE              1:49.35    1:49.41  
                  25.16       52.76 (27.60)     1:21.09 (28.33)     1:49.41 (28.32)
 19 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                1:48.38    1:49.64  
                  24.87       52.53 (27.66)     1:21.23 (28.70)     1:49.64 (28.41)
 21 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE               1:46.51    1:50.50  
                  25.01       52.35 (27.34)     1:21.21 (28.86)     1:50.50 (29.29)
C - Final
 17 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                1:51.57    1:47.10  
                  25.12       52.66 (27.54)     1:19.63 (26.97)     1:47.10 (27.47)
 18 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE              1:50.57    1:47.86  
                  25.40       52.70 (27.30)     1:20.41 (27.71)     1:47.86 (27.45)
 19 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE               1:51.07    1:48.87  
                  25.00       53.11 (28.11)     1:21.59 (28.48)     1:48.87 (27.28)
 19 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE              1:50.55    1:48.87  
                  25.36       53.32 (27.96)     1:21.54 (28.22)     1:48.87 (27.33)
 21 Grodhaus, Matt M          16 SA-GA                1:50.33    1:49.69  
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)     1:21.64 (28.13)     1:49.69 (28.05)
 22 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE              1:50.39    1:50.96  
                  25.27       53.22 (27.95)     1:22.07 (28.85)     1:50.96 (28.89)
 23 McIntyre, Mason S         15 SA-GA                1:51.15    1:52.76  
                  26.31       54.23 (27.92)     1:23.21 (28.98)     1:52.76 (29.55)
 24 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE              1:51.47    1:53.44  
                  25.46       53.68 (28.22)     1:23.16 (29.48)     1:53.44 (30.28)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGill, Tyler T           23 UN-SE                     NT    1:40.94  
                  24.11       50.03 (25.92)     1:15.83 (25.80)     1:40.94 (25.11)
  2 Grothe, Zane G            18 AU-SE                1:38.64    1:41.65  
                  24.20       50.13 (25.93)     1:15.90 (25.77)     1:41.65 (25.75)
  3 Norys, Kohlton J          21 AU-SE                1:38.70    1:42.30  
                  23.73       49.91 (26.18)     1:16.11 (26.20)     1:42.30 (26.19)
  4 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 AU-SE                1:39.46    1:42.69  
                  23.87       49.63 (25.76)     1:16.19 (26.56)     1:42.69 (26.50)
  5 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                1:40.81    1:42.99  
                  23.99       50.50 (26.51)     1:17.08 (26.58)     1:42.99 (25.91)
  5 Looney, Robert K          22 AU-SE                1:41.11    1:42.99  
                  23.79       49.91 (26.12)     1:16.55 (26.64)     1:42.99 (26.44)
  7 Chierighini, Marcelo      19 AU-SE                1:40.00    1:43.04  
                  23.25       49.46 (26.21)     1:15.91 (26.45)     1:43.04 (27.13)
  8 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE               1:42.69    1:44.31  
                  24.12       50.12 (26.00)     1:16.82 (26.70)     1:44.31 (27.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menke, Alex F             18 SCAT-GA              1:42.21    1:45.54  
                  24.67       51.64 (26.97)     1:18.78 (27.14)     1:45.54 (26.76)
 10 Kramer, Chris J           19 AU-SE                1:47.52    1:45.74  
                  24.30       51.14 (26.84)     1:18.53 (27.39)     1:45.74 (27.21)
 11 Krug, Karl B              21 AU-SE                1:38.60    1:45.87  
                  23.68       49.93 (26.25)     1:18.04 (28.11)     1:45.87 (27.83)
 12 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE               1:44.29    1:46.51  
                  24.73       51.39 (26.66)     1:18.95 (27.56)     1:46.51 (27.56)
 13 Owens, Kyle S             20 AU-SE                1:37.40    1:46.70  
                  24.86       51.17 (26.31)     1:19.00 (27.83)     1:46.70 (27.70)
 14 Long, John S              22 UN-SE                1:44.00    1:46.80  
                  23.96       51.06 (27.10)     1:18.53 (27.47)     1:46.80 (28.27)
 15 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:48.28    1:47.16  
                  24.74       52.26 (27.52)     1:20.22 (27.96)     1:47.16 (26.94)
 16 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 AU-SE                1:43.21    1:47.36  
                  24.51       51.11 (26.60)     1:18.85 (27.74)     1:47.36 (28.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                1:47.62    1:48.38  
                  25.37       52.89 (27.52)     1:20.63 (27.74)     1:48.38 (27.75)
 18 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA               1:47.20    1:48.73  
                  25.18       52.82 (27.64)     1:20.89 (28.07)     1:48.73 (27.84)
 19 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE               1:50.12    1:49.22  
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)     1:20.79 (27.38)     1:49.22 (28.43)
 20 Escobar, Evan A           16 PCST-SE              1:52.61    1:49.35  
                  25.21       52.12 (26.91)     1:20.53 (28.41)     1:49.35 (28.82)
 21 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE               1:43.96    1:50.16  
                  24.60       52.19 (27.59)     1:20.99 (28.80)     1:50.16 (29.17)
 22 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                1:44.14    1:50.24  
                  24.42       51.23 (26.81)     1:20.06 (28.83)     1:50.24 (30.18)
 23 Grodhaus, Matt M          16 SA-GA                1:47.83    1:50.33  
                  25.80       53.77 (27.97)     1:22.28 (28.51)     1:50.33 (28.05)
 24 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE              1:47.47    1:50.39  
                  24.91       52.61 (27.70)     1:21.66 (29.05)     1:50.39 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE              1:47.05    1:50.55  
                  25.62       53.58 (27.96)     1:22.17 (28.59)     1:50.55 (28.38)
 26 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE              1:47.37    1:50.57  
                  25.25       53.14 (27.89)     1:22.35 (29.21)     1:50.57 (28.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE               1:47.35    1:51.07  
                  24.80       52.80 (28.00)     1:21.66 (28.86)     1:51.07 (29.41)
 28 McIntyre, Mason S         15 SA-GA                1:51.61    1:51.15  
                  26.57       54.78 (28.21)     1:23.08 (28.30)     1:51.15 (28.07)
 29 Shannon, Taylor A         17 GSST-SE              1:55.99    1:51.34  
                  26.20       54.04 (27.84)     1:22.53 (28.49)     1:51.34 (28.81)
 30 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE              1:51.74    1:51.47  
                  25.92       54.23 (28.31)     1:23.07 (28.84)     1:51.47 (28.40)
 31 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                1:46.55    1:51.57  
                  25.76       53.62 (27.86)     1:22.63 (29.01)     1:51.57 (28.94)
 32 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA               1:49.42    1:51.65  
                  26.05       54.53 (28.48)     1:23.27 (28.74)     1:51.65 (28.38)
 33 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                1:53.50    1:52.04  
                  26.18       54.14 (27.96)     1:23.09 (28.95)     1:52.04 (28.95)
 34 Whitehead, Michael A      15 PCST-SE              1:46.99    1:52.11  
                  26.01       54.13 (28.12)     1:23.28 (29.15)     1:52.11 (28.83)
 35 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE        1:48.66    1:52.13  
                  26.06       54.80 (28.74)     1:23.79 (28.99)     1:52.13 (28.34)
 36 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                1:50.35    1:52.51  
                  25.93       54.60 (28.67)     1:24.29 (29.69)     1:52.51 (28.22)
 37 Howell, Marshall M        16 SA-GA                1:49.44    1:52.59  
                  26.53       55.64 (29.11)     1:25.29 (29.65)     1:52.59 (27.30)
 38 Webster, Ethan S          15 SA-GA                1:50.19    1:52.67  
                  26.28       55.39 (29.11)     1:24.49 (29.10)     1:52.67 (28.18)
 39 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE              1:52.40    1:52.84  
                  26.12       54.65 (28.53)     1:23.67 (29.02)     1:52.84 (29.17)
 40 Dale, Taylor L            16 CCAC-GA              1:50.61    1:53.12  
                  26.55       55.50 (28.95)     1:24.62 (29.12)     1:53.12 (28.50)
 40 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA              1:54.09    1:53.12  
                  25.33       54.34 (29.01)     1:24.34 (30.00)     1:53.12 (28.78)
 42 von Jouanne, Scott B      17 MSA-SE               1:50.46    1:53.39  
                  25.71       54.54 (28.83)     1:24.43 (29.89)     1:53.39 (28.96)
 43 Kiser, Matthew R          17 SA-GA                1:48.64    1:53.40  
                  26.79       55.78 (28.99)     1:25.07 (29.29)     1:53.40 (28.33)
 44 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              1:49.94    1:53.54  
                  25.86       54.33 (28.47)     1:24.11 (29.78)     1:53.54 (29.43)
 45 Aziz, Sam M               17 SA-GA                1:55.40    1:53.73  
                  26.55       54.72 (28.17)     1:24.28 (29.56)     1:53.73 (29.45)
 46 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE               1:54.94    1:54.01  
                  26.07       55.32 (29.25)     1:24.99 (29.67)     1:54.01 (29.02)
 47 Essary, Tyler J           18 PSL-SE               1:45.46    1:54.05  
                  25.01       53.13 (28.12)     1:23.10 (29.97)     1:54.05 (30.95)
 48 Neas, Brandon R           16 SA-GA                1:55.23    1:54.09  
                  26.57       55.33 (28.76)     1:25.04 (29.71)     1:54.09 (29.05)
 49 Brewster, Forrest T       18 CMSA-SE              1:49.36    1:54.16  
                  26.35       55.30 (28.95)     1:24.92 (29.62)     1:54.16 (29.24)
 50 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE              1:56.31    1:54.21  
                  26.31       55.61 (29.30)     1:25.69 (30.08)     1:54.21 (28.52)
 51 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE               1:58.03    1:54.24  
                  26.28       54.87 (28.59)     1:24.82 (29.95)     1:54.24 (29.42)
 52 Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA              1:53.43    1:54.26  
                  25.52       54.18 (28.66)     1:24.49 (30.31)     1:54.26 (29.77)
 53 Coggin, Kody J            17 AUB-SE               1:44.41    1:54.33  
                  25.16       54.15 (28.99)     1:24.51 (30.36)     1:54.33 (29.82)
 54 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                1:44.42    1:54.41  
                  25.90       54.20 (28.30)     1:24.16 (29.96)     1:54.41 (30.25)
 55 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                1:51.61    1:54.46  
                  26.71       55.51 (28.80)     1:25.18 (29.67)     1:54.46 (29.28)
 56 Hyatt, Everett E          16 SA-GA                1:53.35    1:55.16  
                  25.68       54.72 (29.04)     1:25.04 (30.32)     1:55.16 (30.12)
 57 Champagne, Caleb O        16 TAQ-LA               1:55.91    1:55.33  
                  25.92       55.10 (29.18)     1:25.11 (30.01)     1:55.33 (30.22)
 58 DeSilva, Adrian P         17 UN-GA                1:55.09    1:55.50  
                  27.40       56.46 (29.06)     1:26.03 (29.57)     1:55.50 (29.47)
 59 Mangum, Ian E             20 CTA-SE               2:01.37    1:56.77  
                  27.60       57.18 (29.58)     1:27.16 (29.98)     1:56.77 (29.61)
 60 Jones, Stephen T          17 CCAC-GA              1:50.03    1:57.02  
                  26.15       55.28 (29.13)     1:25.70 (30.42)     1:57.02 (31.32)
 61 Reed, Joshua O            16 DDST-SE              1:57.18    1:57.34  
                  26.19       55.69 (29.50)     1:26.47 (30.78)     1:57.34 (30.87)
 62 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 AUB-SE               1:58.58    1:57.69  
                  25.85       54.49 (28.64)     1:26.07 (31.58)     1:57.69 (31.62)
 63 Borel, Nickel A           15 TAQ-LA               1:58.91    1:58.28  
                  27.38       57.85 (30.47)     1:29.06 (31.21)     1:58.28 (29.22)
 64 O'Toole, Connor M         15 SA-GA                1:57.20    1:59.11  
                  27.07       57.21 (30.14)     1:28.32 (31.11)     1:59.11 (30.79)
 65 Long, Carter C            15 SA-GA                1:52.89    1:59.31  
                  27.01       56.81 (29.80)     1:28.54 (31.73)     1:59.31 (30.77)
 66 Jones, Charles W          15 CCAC-GA              1:58.04    1:59.43  
                  26.79       57.28 (30.49)     1:28.61 (31.33)     1:59.43 (30.82)
 67 Panepinto, Casey J        15 TAQ-LA               1:58.17    2:00.29  
                  28.21       58.66 (30.45)     1:29.66 (31.00)     2:00.29 (30.63)
 68 Wilson, Matt M            16 AUB-SE               2:02.50    2:00.58  
                  26.99       58.00 (31.01)     1:29.65 (31.65)     2:00.58 (30.93)
 69 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                2:00.78    2:00.90  
                  28.09       58.93 (30.84)     1:30.65 (31.72)     2:00.90 (30.25)
 70 Padgett, Mitchell T       17 AUB-SE               1:55.07    2:01.11  
                  27.01       57.44 (30.43)     1:28.56 (31.12)     2:01.11 (32.55)
 71 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE               1:57.78    2:01.34  
                  27.26       57.78 (30.52)     1:29.77 (31.99)     2:01.34 (31.57)
 72 Bruce, Travis J           15 SA-GA                2:02.17    2:01.89  
                  27.65       58.85 (31.20)     1:30.53 (31.68)     2:01.89 (31.36)
 73 Jones, Andrew M           18 Blast-LA             2:01.68    2:02.34  
                  26.96       57.17 (30.21)     1:29.80 (32.63)     2:02.34 (32.54)
 74 Smith, Seth M             17 MYB-SE               2:09.44    2:05.03  
                  27.99     1:00.09 (32.10)     1:33.07 (32.98)     2:05.03 (31.96)
 75 Gray, Micheal A           16 DDST-SE              2:08.35    2:05.34  
                  26.73       57.71 (30.98)     1:31.65 (33.94)     2:05.34 (33.69)
 76 Mangum, Ryan R            18 MYB-SE               1:54.86    2:06.04  
                  27.66       59.70 (32.04)     1:33.19 (33.49)     2:06.04 (32.85)
 77 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA              2:06.75    2:07.81  
                  28.75     1:01.41 (32.66)     1:34.87 (33.46)     2:07.81 (32.94)
 78 Nelson, Hayden W          16 PSL-SE               2:14.55    2:09.11  
                  27.52       59.30 (31.78)     1:34.11 (34.81)     2:09.11 (35.00)
 79 Toohey, Henry F           16 MYB-SE               2:11.08    2:10.85  
                  29.16     1:02.53 (33.37)     1:36.84 (34.31)     2:10.85 (34.01)
 80 Smith, Josiah A           15 MYB-SE               2:15.22    2:15.29  
                  29.39     1:03.61 (34.22)     1:39.93 (36.32)     2:15.29 (35.36)
 81 Buckley, Zach K           15 Marlins-SE           2:18.19    2:16.70  
                  29.74     1:03.70 (33.96)     1:40.34 (36.64)     2:16.70 (36.36)
 82 Ahmaad, Baseer S          17 SAY-SE               2:45.46    2:18.56  
                  30.91     1:05.41 (34.50)     1:41.61 (36.20)     2:18.56 (36.95)
 83 Wullschleger, A.J. J      15 Marlins-SE           2:18.35    2:20.09  
                  30.84     1:06.39 (35.55)     1:43.41 (37.02)     2:20.09 (36.68)
 84 Abeyta, Jacob B           12 Hurricanes-GA        2:18.84    2:20.70  
                  31.82     1:07.04 (35.22)     1:44.60 (37.56)     2:20.70 (36.10)
 85 Burke, Taylor T           16 MYB-SE               2:26.57    2:23.40  
                  30.52     1:06.27 (35.75)     1:45.16 (38.89)     2:23.40 (38.24)
 86 Franke, Kynan M           15 MYB-SE                    NT    2:32.32  
                1:11.29                             1:51.89 ( )     2:32.32 (40.43)
 87 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE               3:15.47    2:42.58  
                  36.86     1:18.25 (41.39)     2:01.20 (42.95)     2:42.58 (41.38)
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        15 CMSA-SE              1:53.81         NS  
 -- Disney-May, James J       18 AU-SE                1:38.67         NS  
 -- Leon, TJ J                19 AU-SE                1:39.13         NS  
 -- Brooks, Austin A          17 SA-GA                1:58.09         NS  
 -- Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                1:52.69         NS  
 -- Chionis, Tony             17 SAY-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                2:30.65    2:29.01  
                  33.43     1:11.65 (38.22)     1:50.12 (38.47)     2:29.01 (38.89)
  2 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                2:34.34    2:33.65  
                  34.94     1:13.75 (38.81)     1:53.73 (39.98)     2:33.65 (39.92)
  3 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        2:38.47    2:36.24  
                  35.22     1:14.93 (39.71)     1:55.38 (40.45)     2:36.24 (40.86)
  4 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              2:41.46    2:38.35  
                  36.24     1:16.46 (40.22)     1:57.10 (40.64)     2:38.35 (41.25)
  5 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:44.83    2:41.26  
                  36.03     1:17.88 (41.85)     2:00.39 (42.51)     2:41.26 (40.87)
  6 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                2:41.73    2:41.94  
                  36.06     1:16.47 (40.41)     1:58.53 (42.06)     2:41.94 (43.41)
  8 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              2:46.79    2:43.39  
                                1:18.54 ( )     2:00.62 (42.08)     2:43.39 (42.77)
 12 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      14 MSA-SE               2:45.52    2:45.81  
                  36.63     1:18.34 (41.71)     2:01.82 (43.48)     2:45.81 (43.99)
B - Final
  7 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              2:47.03    2:42.56  
                  37.42     1:17.90 (40.48)     2:00.03 (42.13)     2:42.56 (42.53)
  9 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                2:47.03    2:43.80  
                  37.80     1:19.47 (41.67)     2:01.33 (41.86)     2:43.80 (42.47)
 10 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                2:47.13    2:43.91  
                  36.70     1:18.60 (41.90)     2:01.33 (42.73)     2:43.91 (42.58)
 11 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE              2:47.39    2:45.34  
                                1:19.26 ( )     2:01.93 (42.67)     2:45.34 (43.41)
 13 Hogan, Kelly A            13 SA-GA                2:51.39    2:48.79  
                                1:21.36 ( )     2:00.25 (38.89)     2:48.79 (48.54)
 14 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                2:51.87    2:48.99  
                  38.86     1:21.59 (42.73)     2:04.82 (43.23)     2:48.99 (44.17)
 15 Moore, Sarah Beth B       14 CCAC-GA              2:49.77    2:50.84  
                  37.30     1:19.99 (42.69)     2:05.15 (45.16)     2:50.84 (45.69)
 16 Conroy, Megan             14 SA-GA                2:51.61    2:53.11  
                  37.45     1:21.52 (44.07)     2:06.98 (45.46)     2:53.11 (46.13)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                2:27.21    2:30.65  
                  33.59     1:11.64 (38.05)     1:51.20 (39.56)     2:30.65 (39.45)
  2 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                2:32.75    2:34.34  
                  35.55     1:14.69 (39.14)     1:54.60 (39.91)     2:34.34 (39.74)
  3 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        2:44.25    2:38.47  
                  35.80     1:16.57 (40.77)     1:57.75 (41.18)     2:38.47 (40.72)
  4 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              2:47.02    2:41.46  
                  36.54     1:18.44 (41.90)     2:00.63 (42.19)     2:41.46 (40.83)
  5 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:41.73  
                  36.29     1:17.42 (41.13)     1:59.42 (42.00)     2:41.73 (42.31)
  6 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:38.15    2:44.83  
                  36.69     1:18.82 (42.13)     2:02.28 (43.46)     2:44.83 (42.55)
  7 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      14 MSA-SE               2:45.00    2:45.52  
                  37.13     1:19.06 (41.93)     2:02.01 (42.95)     2:45.52 (43.51)
  8 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              2:46.97    2:46.79  
                  39.04     1:20.43 (41.39)     2:03.87 (43.44)     2:46.79 (42.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA                   NT    2:47.03  
                  38.46     1:19.34 (40.88)     2:03.65 (44.31)     2:47.03 (43.38)
  9 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                2:46.96    2:47.03  
                  39.08     1:23.29 (44.21)     2:05.17 (41.88)     2:47.03 (41.86)
 11 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                2:42.54    2:47.13  
                  37.62     1:20.51 (42.89)     2:03.95 (43.44)     2:47.13 (43.18)
 12 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE              2:44.95    2:47.39  
                  37.90     1:19.88 (41.98)     2:03.76 (43.88)     2:47.39 (43.63)
 13 Moore, Sarah Beth B       14 CCAC-GA              2:49.01    2:49.77  
                  38.03     1:21.33 (43.30)     2:05.37 (44.04)     2:49.77 (44.40)
 14 Hogan, Kelly A            13 SA-GA                2:49.67    2:51.39  
                  40.07     1:22.89 (42.82)     2:07.25 (44.36)     2:51.39 (44.14)
 15 Conroy, Megan             14 SA-GA                2:50.07    2:51.61  
                  37.41     1:20.34 (42.93)     2:06.85 (46.51)     2:51.61 (44.76)
 16 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                     NT    2:51.87  
                  39.77     1:23.01 (43.24)     2:07.11 (44.10)     2:51.87 (44.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                2:48.85    2:51.98  
                  39.31     1:23.28 (43.97)     2:07.96 (44.68)     2:51.98 (44.02)
 18 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        2:44.63    2:53.00  
                  38.56     1:21.95 (43.39)     2:06.98 (45.03)     2:53.00 (46.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pike, Mary E              14 CCAC-GA              2:58.51    2:53.51  
                  38.59     1:22.30 (43.71)     2:07.76 (45.46)     2:53.51 (45.75)
 20 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                2:54.64    2:54.42  
                  39.92     1:23.66 (43.74)     2:09.07 (45.41)     2:54.42 (45.35)
 21 Dalley, Corinne C         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:56.43  
                  37.56     1:21.76 (44.20)     2:09.25 (47.49)     2:56.43 (47.18)
 22 Carroll, Emily K          13 SA-GA                2:55.12    2:56.70  
                  39.63     1:24.65 (45.02)     2:11.78 (47.13)     2:56.70 (44.92)
 23 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              2:57.11    2:57.17  
                  39.31     1:23.61 (44.30)     2:10.23 (46.62)     2:57.17 (46.94)
 24 Martinez, Ashton M        14 PCST-SE                   NT    2:57.69  
                  41.28     1:27.54 (46.26)     2:13.59 (46.05)     2:57.69 (44.10)
 25 Gunder, Holly A           14 SA-GA                3:02.23    2:59.24  
                  40.74     1:25.95 (45.21)     2:12.42 (46.47)     2:59.24 (46.82)
 26 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA              3:02.59    2:59.81  
                  39.36     1:25.07 (45.71)     2:12.25 (47.18)     2:59.81 (47.56)
 27 Schuster, Maddie N        13 AUB-SE               3:04.16    3:03.57  
                  41.65     1:27.73 (46.08)     2:15.74 (48.01)     3:03.57 (47.83)
 28 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                3:00.72    3:03.84  
                  40.03     1:26.74 (46.71)     2:16.07 (49.33)     3:03.84 (47.77)
 29 Clark, Peach G            13 SA-GA                     NT    3:07.67  
                  42.99     1:31.13 (48.14)     2:21.49 (50.36)     3:07.67 (46.18)
 30 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                3:05.00    3:09.38  
                  42.70     1:30.96 (48.26)     2:20.01 (49.05)     3:09.38 (49.37)
 31 Toole, Rigell C           14 PCST-SE              3:13.98    3:09.99  
                  41.37     1:29.20 (47.83)     2:20.93 (51.73)     3:09.99 (49.06)
 32 Kiser, Jennifer A         13 SA-GA                     NT    3:11.84  
                  42.05     1:29.65 (47.60)     2:20.98 (51.33)     3:11.84 (50.86)
 33 Donahoo, Tori L           14 AUB-SE               3:14.35    3:12.45  
                  42.88     1:32.31 (49.43)     2:23.55 (51.24)     3:12.45 (48.90)
 34 Holton, LauraGrace G      13 SA-GA                     NT    3:13.05  
                  43.79     1:32.28 (48.49)     2:23.63 (51.35)     3:13.05 (49.42)
 35 Pekkalainen, Annika H     14 SA-GA                3:14.62    3:17.55  
                  44.58     1:34.61 (50.03)     2:25.47 (50.86)     3:17.55 (52.08)
 36 Amidon, Lauren A          13 SA-GA                     NT    3:19.11  
                  43.84     1:33.73 (49.89)     2:26.52 (52.79)     3:19.11 (52.59)
 37 Byelick, Megan R          13 SA-GA                     NT    3:21.48  
                  44.39     1:35.31 (50.92)     2:28.53 (53.22)     3:21.48 (52.95)
 -- Gaston, Sarah A           13 Marlins-SE           3:34.08         DQ  
                  47.65     1:41.37 (53.72)     2:36.73 (55.36)          DQ (55.53)
 -- Martin, Rachel E          14 OBST-SE              2:47.46         NS  
 -- Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                3:00.56         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                2:23.98    2:16.72  
                5:07.05         2:16.72 ( )                                        
  2 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                2:19.85    2:17.75  
                5:06.66         2:17.75 ( )                                        
  3 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:27.85    2:26.98  
                1:09.12     1:47.68 (38.56)     2:27.02 (39.34)         2:26.98 ( )
  4 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                2:28.64    2:27.85  
                1:10.85     1:49.70 (38.85)     2:27.85 (38.15)                    
  5 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                2:33.75    2:32.70  
                1:11.27     1:51.64 (40.37)     2:32.70 (41.06)                    
  8 Algiers, Jackson G        14 SWAT-SE              2:34.65    2:35.87  
                1:13.14     1:54.21 (41.07)     2:35.87 (41.66)                    
  9 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE               2:34.15    2:36.21  
                1:16.23     1:57.18 (40.95)     2:36.21 (39.03)                    
 11 Mathis, Bryant            13 CCAC-GA              2:36.09    2:36.57  
                1:14.42     1:55.95 (41.53)     2:36.57 (40.62)                    
B - Final
  6 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE        2:41.34    2:34.00  
                  33.79     1:12.67 (38.88)     1:53.86 (41.19)     2:34.00 (40.14)
  7 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                2:39.69    2:35.14  
                  35.64     1:14.68 (39.04)     1:55.41 (40.73)     2:35.14 (39.73)
 10 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              2:40.74    2:36.24  
                  35.65     1:15.23 (39.58)     1:56.24 (41.01)     2:36.24 (40.00)
 12 Lehner, Willy M           13 SA-GA                2:42.45    2:40.52  
                  35.81     1:16.68 (40.87)     1:57.98 (41.30)     2:40.52 (42.54)
 13 Smith, Daniel B           13 SA-GA                2:42.20    2:41.49  
                  35.82     1:16.80 (40.98)     1:58.90 (42.10)     2:41.49 (42.59)
 14 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                2:46.88    2:44.07  
                  35.73     1:17.85 (42.12)     2:01.29 (43.44)     2:44.07 (42.78)
 15 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                2:42.19    2:46.40  
                  36.44     1:20.35 (43.91)     2:03.71 (43.36)     2:46.40 (42.69)
 16 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                2:47.45    2:47.12  
                  37.46     1:20.09 (42.63)     2:04.00 (43.91)     2:47.12 (43.12)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                2:15.11    2:19.85  
                  31.16     1:06.53 (35.37)     1:43.49 (36.96)     2:19.85 (36.36)
  2 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                2:16.43    2:23.98  
                  32.89     1:09.37 (36.48)     1:47.43 (38.06)     2:23.98 (36.55)
  3 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:26.21    2:27.85  
                  32.69     1:10.21 (37.52)     1:48.68 (38.47)     2:27.85 (39.17)
  4 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                2:36.20    2:28.64  
                  32.41     1:10.16 (37.75)     1:49.74 (39.58)     2:28.64 (38.90)
  5 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                2:27.13    2:33.75  
                  33.46     1:11.61 (38.15)     1:52.04 (40.43)     2:33.75 (41.71)
  6 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE               2:36.00    2:34.15  
                  35.71     1:16.64 (40.93)     1:55.52 (38.88)     2:34.15 (38.63)
  7 Algiers, Jackson G        14 SWAT-SE              2:38.80    2:34.65  
                  35.14     1:14.54 (39.40)     1:54.62 (40.08)     2:34.65 (40.03)
  8 Mathis, Bryant            13 CCAC-GA              2:40.98    2:36.09  
                  33.80     1:12.67 (38.87)     1:55.28 (42.61)     2:36.09 (40.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                2:39.33    2:39.69  
                  35.87     1:16.78 (40.91)     1:57.38 (40.60)     2:39.69 (42.31)
 10 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              2:50.00    2:40.74  
                  36.66     1:17.18 (40.52)     1:59.51 (42.33)     2:40.74 (41.23)
 11 Daymude, Caleb            13 SA-GA                2:39.05    2:40.80  
                  35.46     1:15.77 (40.31)     1:58.12 (42.35)     2:40.80 (42.68)
 12 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE        2:38.55    2:41.34  
                  35.66     1:17.40 (41.74)     2:00.40 (43.00)     2:41.34 (40.94)
 13 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                2:41.19    2:42.19  
                  36.10     1:18.48 (42.38)     2:00.41 (41.93)     2:42.19 (41.78)
 14 Smith, Daniel B           13 SA-GA                2:46.23    2:42.20  
                  36.38     1:18.09 (41.71)     2:00.26 (42.17)     2:42.20 (41.94)
 15 Lehner, Willy M           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:42.45  
                  35.45     1:15.91 (40.46)     1:58.18 (42.27)     2:42.45 (44.27)
 16 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                2:42.23    2:46.88  
                  36.87     1:19.79 (42.92)     2:03.54 (43.75)     2:46.88 (43.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                2:48.22    2:47.45  
                  38.27     1:21.22 (42.95)     2:05.00 (43.78)     2:47.45 (42.45)
 18 Oldenburg, Asher P        13 CMSA-SE              2:54.27    2:49.16  
                  38.20     1:21.81 (43.61)     2:06.08 (44.27)     2:49.16 (43.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kalenik, Jonathan W       14 SA-GA                2:58.53    2:49.38  
                  38.68     1:22.44 (43.76)     2:06.88 (44.44)     2:49.38 (42.50)
 20 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                2:48.00    2:49.50  
                  38.00     1:22.03 (44.03)     2:06.23 (44.20)     2:49.50 (43.27)
 21 Crouse, Mark M            13 AUB-SE                    NT    2:50.32  
                  37.08     1:20.78 (43.70)     2:05.89 (45.11)     2:50.32 (44.43)
 22 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              2:49.21    2:50.47  
                  36.87     1:21.21 (44.34)     2:07.11 (45.90)     2:50.47 (43.36)
 23 Richard, Austin P         14 CCAC-GA              2:42.24    2:51.33  
                  38.00     1:22.13 (44.13)     2:06.82 (44.69)     2:51.33 (44.51)
 24 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                2:50.63    2:52.76  
                  38.75     1:23.28 (44.53)     2:08.14 (44.86)     2:52.76 (44.62)
 25 Bonneville, Jacob M       14 SA-GA                2:49.81    2:54.25  
                  39.46     1:23.59 (44.13)     2:08.87 (45.28)     2:54.25 (45.38)
 26 Johnston, Tucker T        13 Wave Runners-SE      3:00.64    2:55.74  
                  38.73     1:22.89 (44.16)     2:10.52 (47.63)     2:55.74 (45.22)
 27 Keith, Taylor A           14 SWAT-SE              2:58.02    2:58.56  
                  41.75     1:27.39 (45.64)     2:13.84 (46.45)     2:58.56 (44.72)
 28 Fitzgerald, Cameron S     14 PCST-SE              3:02.28    2:59.30  
                  40.68     1:28.23 (47.55)     2:14.49 (46.26)     2:59.30 (44.81)
 29 Pekkalainen, Michael A    14 SA-GA                3:00.54    2:59.44  
                  41.14     1:26.84 (45.70)     2:13.77 (46.93)     2:59.44 (45.67)
 30 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                2:54.31    3:00.67  
                  39.41     1:25.01 (45.60)     2:12.63 (47.62)     3:00.67 (48.04)
 31 Romanos, Hutchinson W     14 SA-GA                     NT    3:02.44  
                  39.08     1:26.54 (47.46)     2:15.50 (48.96)     3:02.44 (46.94)
 32 Coggin, Brandon B         14 AUB-SE               3:04.72    3:03.35  
                  38.54     1:25.68 (47.14)     2:14.01 (48.33)     3:03.35 (49.34)
 33 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                3:08.29    3:11.33  
                  45.52     1:35.66 (50.14)     2:28.02 (52.36)     3:11.33 (43.31)
 34 Epstein, Kyle S           13 SCAT-GA              3:16.28    3:11.73  
                  41.71     1:31.87 (50.16)     2:22.45 (50.58)     3:11.73 (49.28)
 35 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE               3:15.30    3:12.26  
                  42.76     1:30.12 (47.36)     2:20.55 (50.43)     3:12.26 (51.71)
 36 Essary, Tristan B         13 PSL-SE               3:19.96    3:13.52  
                  43.86     1:32.88 (49.02)     2:24.38 (51.50)     3:13.52 (49.14)
 37 Jang, Rickie S            14 MYB-SE               3:22.31    3:14.32  
                  42.72     1:32.23 (49.51)     2:23.47 (51.24)     3:14.32 (50.85)
 38 Humm, Erek M              13 SA-GA                     NT    3:26.23  
                  45.19     1:38.02 (52.83)     2:31.46 (53.44)     3:26.23 (54.77)
 39 Smilie, Jacob J           13 Marlins-SE           3:28.74    3:27.56  
                  44.12     1:36.10 (51.98)     2:31.68 (55.58)     3:27.56 (55.88)
 -- Galanopoulos, Jake D      13 SAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
                  54.71   2:00.41 (1:05.70)   3:08.32 (1:07.91)        DQ (1:04.93)
 -- Kendrick, James A         14 SA-GA                2:43.42         NS  
 -- Withycombe, Owen D        14 CA-SC                2:45.23         NS  
 -- Landry, Jared T           13 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              2:39.63         NS  
 -- Smith, Alex M             14 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawrence, Micah M         20 AU-SE                2:16.94    2:13.45  
                  30.48     1:04.56 (34.08)     1:38.82 (34.26)     2:13.45 (34.63)
  2 Roberts, Melanie K        21 AU-SE                2:21.35    2:18.05  
                  31.61     1:06.38 (34.77)     1:41.90 (35.52)     2:18.05 (36.15)
  3 Johnson, Laura L          20 AU-SE                2:23.54    2:18.78  
                  30.99     1:06.05 (35.06)     1:41.80 (35.75)     2:18.78 (36.98)
  4 Norberg, Lauren A         19 AU-SE                2:19.52    2:19.44  
                  31.47     1:06.49 (35.02)     1:42.70 (36.21)     2:19.44 (36.74)
  5 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE               2:24.18    2:24.08  
                  32.24     1:07.77 (35.53)     1:45.25 (37.48)     2:24.08 (38.83)
  6 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               2:30.60    2:29.82  
                  33.91     1:12.09 (38.18)     1:50.53 (38.44)     2:29.82 (39.29)
  7 Jason, Joy D              15 TAQ-LA               2:33.16    2:32.07  
                  33.75     1:11.96 (38.21)     1:51.52 (39.56)     2:32.07 (40.55)
 -- Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE               2:32.63         DQ  
                  33.24     1:11.95 (38.71)     1:51.51 (39.56)          DQ (39.86)
B - Final
  9 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        2:33.55    2:26.56  
                  32.95     1:09.90 (36.95)     1:48.49 (38.59)     2:26.56 (38.07)
 10 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:37.65    2:34.67  
                  35.56     1:14.79 (39.23)     1:54.92 (40.13)     2:34.67 (39.75)
 11 Scott, Erin G             12 SA-GA                2:36.53    2:34.98  
                  33.96     1:13.07 (39.11)     1:53.70 (40.63)     2:34.98 (41.28)
 12 Spanjers, Janelle E       17 SA-GA                2:37.95    2:35.72  
                  35.43     1:15.34 (39.91)     1:56.05 (40.71)     2:35.72 (39.67)
 13 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                2:37.68    2:37.68  
                  35.91     1:15.94 (40.03)     1:57.00 (41.06)     2:37.68 (40.68)
 14 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              2:38.99    2:38.16  
                  35.97     1:15.54 (39.57)     1:57.16 (41.62)     2:38.16 (41.00)
 15 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              2:38.68    2:42.32  
                  35.76     1:16.88 (41.12)     2:00.34 (43.46)     2:42.32 (41.98)
 16 Redmond, Sara K           16 SA-GA                2:37.19    2:42.66  
                  37.05     1:18.81 (41.76)     2:01.04 (42.23)     2:42.66 (41.62)
C - Final
 17 Paschal, Allie L          12 Sharks!-GA           2:42.79    2:37.49  
                  35.56     1:15.82 (40.26)     1:56.58 (40.76)     2:37.49 (40.91)
 18 Harbison, Meredith E      18 AUB-SE               2:41.64    2:38.89  
                  37.04     1:17.41 (40.37)     1:58.46 (41.05)     2:38.89 (40.43)
 19 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              2:43.72    2:40.01  
                  35.92     1:16.46 (40.54)   2:40.01 (1:23.55)                    
 20 Bagent, Erin C            16 SA-GA                2:41.25    2:41.04  
                  36.12     1:16.19 (40.07)     1:58.15 (41.96)     2:41.04 (42.89)
 21 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              2:41.05    2:42.79  
                  37.67     1:18.87 (41.20)     2:00.73 (41.86)     2:42.79 (42.06)
 21 Porter, Patrice P         15 CCAC-GA              2:42.48    2:42.79  
                  36.74     1:17.59 (40.85)     1:59.96 (42.37)     2:42.79 (42.83)
 23 Bender, Lyndsey B         12 UN-GA                2:43.52    2:44.15  
                  36.56     1:18.75 (42.19)     2:01.55 (42.80)     2:44.15 (42.60)
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Micah M         20 AU-SE                2:16.00    2:16.94  
                  30.88     1:05.72 (34.84)     1:41.51 (35.79)     2:16.94 (35.43)
  2 Norberg, Lauren A         19 AU-SE                2:15.79    2:19.52  
                  31.85     1:07.25 (35.40)     1:43.66 (36.41)     2:19.52 (35.86)
  3 Roberts, Melanie K        21 AU-SE                2:12.66    2:21.35  
                  32.06     1:07.83 (35.77)     1:44.37 (36.54)     2:21.35 (36.98)
  4 Johnson, Laura L          20 AU-SE                2:14.78    2:23.54  
                  32.39     1:08.89 (36.50)     1:45.96 (37.07)     2:23.54 (37.58)
  5 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE               2:15.38    2:24.18  
                  31.75     1:07.44 (35.69)     1:45.30 (37.86)     2:24.18 (38.88)
  6 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               2:24.73    2:30.60  
                  33.98     1:12.36 (38.38)     1:51.30 (38.94)     2:30.60 (39.30)
  7 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE               2:28.26    2:32.63  
                  33.56     1:12.10 (38.54)     1:52.02 (39.92)     2:32.63 (40.61)
  8 Jason, Joy D              15 TAQ-LA               2:27.76    2:33.16  
                  33.31     1:11.95 (38.64)     1:52.50 (40.55)     2:33.16 (40.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        2:26.80    2:33.55  
                  34.85     1:14.60 (39.75)     1:53.69 (39.09)     2:33.55 (39.86)
 10 Scott, Erin G             12 SA-GA                2:33.56    2:36.53  
                  35.13     1:15.05 (39.92)     1:55.86 (40.81)     2:36.53 (40.67)
 11 Redmond, Sara K           16 SA-GA                2:45.50    2:37.19  
                  36.85     1:17.47 (40.62)     1:57.60 (40.13)     2:37.19 (39.59)
 12 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:33.00    2:37.65  
                  35.56     1:15.75 (40.19)     1:56.43 (40.68)     2:37.65 (41.22)
 13 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                2:30.17    2:37.68  
                  35.96     1:15.81 (39.85)     1:57.04 (41.23)     2:37.68 (40.64)
 14 Spanjers, Janelle E       17 SA-GA                2:34.27    2:37.95  
                  36.70     1:16.40 (39.70)     1:57.15 (40.75)     2:37.95 (40.80)
 15 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              2:37.35    2:38.68  
                  35.51     1:16.33 (40.82)     1:57.69 (41.36)     2:38.68 (40.99)
 16 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              2:33.85    2:38.99  
                  36.09     1:15.85 (39.76)     1:56.91 (41.06)     2:38.99 (42.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              2:38.23    2:41.05  
                  37.56     1:18.38 (40.82)     1:59.92 (41.54)     2:41.05 (41.13)
 18 Strom, Olivia M           16 ECS-SE               2:36.33    2:41.15  
                  35.76     1:16.55 (40.79)     1:59.10 (42.55)     2:41.15 (42.05)
 19 Bagent, Erin C            16 SA-GA                2:33.98    2:41.25  
                  36.22     1:16.59 (40.37)     1:58.38 (41.79)     2:41.25 (42.87)
 20 Harbison, Meredith E      18 AUB-SE               2:40.62    2:41.64  
                  37.55     1:18.75 (41.20)     2:01.15 (42.40)     2:41.64 (40.49)
 21 Porter, Patrice P         15 CCAC-GA              2:43.70    2:42.48  
                  36.81     1:18.33 (41.52)     2:00.22 (41.89)     2:42.48 (42.26)
 22 Paschal, Allie L          12 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:42.79  
                  35.44     1:15.61 (40.17)     1:58.90 (43.29)     2:42.79 (43.89)
 23 Bender, Lyndsey B         12 UN-GA                2:42.89    2:43.52  
                  36.88     1:18.67 (41.79)     2:01.26 (42.59)     2:43.52 (42.26)
 24 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              2:46.93    2:43.72  
                  36.67     1:17.81 (41.14)     2:00.39 (42.58)     2:43.72 (43.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Watson, Rio P             15 Hurricanes-GA        2:43.44    2:43.77  
                  38.02     1:19.14 (41.12)     2:01.04 (41.90)     2:43.77 (42.73)
 26 Terranova, Lauren A       12 SA-GA                2:43.05    2:43.90  
                  37.21     1:18.67 (41.46)     2:01.37 (42.70)     2:43.90 (42.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                2:43.77    2:44.44  
                  37.74     1:19.65 (41.91)     2:02.17 (42.52)     2:44.44 (42.27)
 28 Schuckert, Meredith A     17 CTA-SE                    NT    2:45.17  
                  37.94     1:20.59 (42.65)     2:02.91 (42.32)     2:45.17 (42.26)
 29 Rush, Emily H             15 TAQ-LA               2:38.00    2:45.30  
                  37.58     1:19.64 (42.06)     2:02.88 (43.24)     2:45.30 (42.42)
 30 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                2:36.14    2:46.30  
                  37.38     1:19.65 (42.27)     2:03.15 (43.50)     2:46.30 (43.15)
 31 Neas, Katie A             15 SA-GA                2:44.12    2:46.75  
                  35.20     1:17.95 (42.75)     2:02.55 (44.60)     2:46.75 (44.20)
 32 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        2:40.50    2:47.87  
                  38.30     1:20.64 (42.34)     2:04.32 (43.68)     2:47.87 (43.55)
 33 Munn, Emily E             16 Wave Runners-SE      2:49.54    2:51.00  
                  37.97     1:21.54 (43.57)     2:06.57 (45.03)     2:51.00 (44.43)
 34 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                2:50.71    2:52.09  
                  40.00     1:23.39 (43.39)     2:07.41 (44.02)     2:52.09 (44.68)
 35 Roy, Sophie G             13 SA-GA                     NT    2:57.68  
                  39.52     1:25.07 (45.55)     2:11.28 (46.21)     2:57.68 (46.40)
 36 Moss, Riha B              12 SA-GA                2:53.24    2:58.17  
                  40.38     1:26.35 (45.97)     2:13.48 (47.13)     2:58.17 (44.69)
 37 Sellers, Mariah C         16 CTA-SE               2:57.51    2:58.99  
                  41.08     1:26.01 (44.93)     2:12.31 (46.30)     2:58.99 (46.68)
 38 Miller, Taylor A          15 TNT-SE               2:54.55    3:04.27  
                  41.37     1:28.53 (47.16)     2:16.16 (47.63)     3:04.27 (48.11)
 39 Bass, Kelsey N            17 Birmingham-SE        2:52.78    3:14.80  
                  44.12     1:33.85 (49.73)     2:23.78 (49.93)     3:14.80 (51.02)
 -- Herron, Tyler A           16 CCAC-GA              2:44.70         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        17 Birmingham-SE        2:32.09         NS  
 -- Landry, Jennifer E        15 Hurricanes-GA        3:06.59         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gangloff, Mark D          28 NYAC-MR              2:01.51    2:00.89  
                  27.35       58.57 (31.22)     1:29.46 (30.89)     2:00.89 (31.43)
  2 Ferguson, Stuart G        19 AU-SE                2:04.55    2:02.64  
                  27.72       59.54 (31.82)     1:30.87 (31.33)     2:02.64 (31.77)
  3 Haas, Peter H             19 AU-SE                2:06.54    2:02.79  
                  27.89       58.66 (30.77)     1:30.31 (31.65)     2:02.79 (32.48)
  4 Hayet, Nimrod             20 AU-SE                2:08.97    2:04.78  
                  27.15       58.22 (31.07)     1:30.79 (32.57)     2:04.78 (33.99)
  5 Kerns, Spencer A          19 AU-SE                2:09.14    2:07.15  
                  27.89     1:00.17 (32.28)     1:33.14 (32.97)     2:07.15 (34.01)
  6 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              2:10.65    2:07.89  
                  28.32     1:00.84 (32.52)     1:34.26 (33.42)     2:07.89 (33.63)
  7 Owens, Kyle S             20 AU-SE                2:13.66    2:08.27  
                  28.24     1:00.59 (32.35)     1:34.11 (33.52)     2:08.27 (34.16)
  8 Noble, Evan M             19 AU-SE                2:13.58    2:10.13  
                  27.88     1:00.48 (32.60)     1:35.48 (35.00)     2:10.13 (34.65)
B - Final
  9 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA               2:16.17    2:15.01  
                  30.46     1:04.83 (34.37)     1:39.58 (34.75)     2:15.01 (35.43)
 10 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                2:16.75    2:15.50  
                  30.62     1:05.95 (35.33)     1:40.94 (34.99)     2:15.50 (34.56)
 11 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE              2:17.36    2:15.76  
                  30.66     1:04.86 (34.20)     1:40.07 (35.21)     2:15.76 (35.69)
 12 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE               2:18.66    2:17.44  
                  31.13     1:05.48 (34.35)     1:40.75 (35.27)     2:17.44 (36.69)
 13 Mangum, Ian E             20 CTA-SE               2:18.57    2:17.73  
                  31.58     1:06.31 (34.73)     1:41.67 (35.36)     2:17.73 (36.06)
 14 Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA              2:16.30    2:19.67  
                  30.57     1:06.03 (35.46)     1:42.80 (36.77)     2:19.67 (36.87)
 15 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                2:18.06    2:20.07  
                  30.66     1:05.01 (34.35)     1:41.41 (36.40)     2:20.07 (38.66)
 16 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE        2:17.37    2:21.49  
                  31.69     1:07.20 (35.51)     1:43.83 (36.63)     2:21.49 (37.66)
C - Final
 17 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE               2:19.93    2:18.46  
                  31.15     1:06.15 (35.00)     1:42.35 (36.20)     2:18.46 (36.11)
 18 Ballard, Chaz F           17 MYB-SE               2:22.70    2:18.59  
                  30.31     1:04.99 (34.68)     1:41.08 (36.09)     2:18.59 (37.51)
 19 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              2:19.38    2:20.34  
                  32.56     1:08.65 (36.09)     1:44.78 (36.13)     2:20.34 (35.56)
 20 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE              2:18.75    2:21.55  
                  32.09     1:07.69 (35.60)     1:44.28 (36.59)     2:21.55 (37.27)
 21 Shane, Thomas A           17 SWAT-SE              2:24.89    2:21.68  
                  32.00     1:08.69 (36.69)     1:44.76 (36.07)     2:21.68 (36.92)
 22 Bullock, Kellen L         18 CMSA-SE              2:24.65    2:23.85  
                  32.51     1:08.87 (36.36)     1:46.62 (37.75)     2:23.85 (37.23)
 23 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                2:24.23    2:24.19  
                  30.32     1:06.23 (35.91)     1:44.82 (38.59)     2:24.19 (39.37)
 24 Diaddigo, Caleb C         17 SA-GA                2:24.37    2:26.88  
                  33.30     1:10.53 (37.23)     1:48.79 (38.26)     2:26.88 (38.09)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gangloff, Mark D          28 NYAC-MR              1:58.17    2:01.51  
                  27.00       58.38 (31.38)     1:30.08 (31.70)     2:01.51 (31.43)
  2 Ferguson, Stuart G        19 AU-SE                1:58.05    2:04.55  
                  28.45     1:01.13 (32.68)     1:33.26 (32.13)     2:04.55 (31.29)
  3 Haas, Peter H             19 AU-SE                2:02.86    2:06.54  
                  29.04     1:00.79 (31.75)     1:33.14 (32.35)     2:06.54 (33.40)
  4 Hayet, Nimrod             20 AU-SE                2:00.69    2:08.97  
                  29.13     1:02.09 (32.96)     1:35.17 (33.08)     2:08.97 (33.80)
  5 Kerns, Spencer A          19 AU-SE                2:06.13    2:09.14  
                  28.69     1:01.85 (33.16)     1:35.22 (33.37)     2:09.14 (33.92)
  6 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              2:13.08    2:10.65  
                  28.81     1:01.85 (33.04)     1:36.72 (34.87)     2:10.65 (33.93)
  7 Noble, Evan M             19 AU-SE                2:17.41    2:13.58  
                  28.96     1:02.40 (33.44)     1:37.45 (35.05)     2:13.58 (36.13)
  8 Owens, Kyle S             20 AU-SE                2:06.55    2:13.66  
                  27.84     1:00.53 (32.69)     1:36.95 (36.42)     2:13.66 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA               2:09.99    2:16.17  
                  30.48     1:04.89 (34.41)     1:40.31 (35.42)     2:16.17 (35.86)
 10 Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA              2:12.23    2:16.30  
                  30.37     1:04.88 (34.51)     1:41.15 (36.27)     2:16.30 (35.15)
 11 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                2:12.66    2:16.75  
                  30.21     1:04.74 (34.53)     1:40.66 (35.92)     2:16.75 (36.09)
 12 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE              2:09.09    2:17.36  
                  30.94     1:05.77 (34.83)     1:41.70 (35.93)     2:17.36 (35.66)
 13 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE        2:16.57    2:17.37  
                  31.50     1:06.05 (34.55)     1:41.63 (35.58)     2:17.37 (35.74)
 14 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                2:18.78    2:18.06  
                  31.22     1:06.35 (35.13)     1:42.05 (35.70)     2:18.06 (36.01)
 15 Mangum, Ian E             20 CTA-SE               2:17.16    2:18.57  
                  31.76     1:06.71 (34.95)     1:42.48 (35.77)     2:18.57 (36.09)
 16 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE               2:13.36    2:18.66  
                  31.94     1:07.57 (35.63)     1:43.01 (35.44)     2:18.66 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE              2:19.57    2:18.75  
                  31.38     1:06.87 (35.49)     1:42.73 (35.86)     2:18.75 (36.02)
 18 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              2:18.07    2:19.38  
                  31.64     1:06.91 (35.27)     1:43.26 (36.35)     2:19.38 (36.12)
 19 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE               2:18.64    2:19.93  
                  31.82     1:07.37 (35.55)     1:43.67 (36.30)     2:19.93 (36.26)
 20 Ballard, Chaz F           17 MYB-SE               2:08.92    2:22.70  
                  31.52     1:07.99 (36.47)     1:44.83 (36.84)     2:22.70 (37.87)
 21 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                2:17.89    2:24.23  
                  31.42     1:07.09 (35.67)     1:45.05 (37.96)     2:24.23 (39.18)
 22 Diaddigo, Caleb C         17 SA-GA                2:19.21    2:24.37  
                  32.34     1:08.57 (36.23)     1:46.09 (37.52)     2:24.37 (38.28)
 23 Bullock, Kellen L         18 CMSA-SE              2:18.54    2:24.65  
                  31.61     1:08.99 (37.38)     1:45.81 (36.82)     2:24.65 (38.84)
 24 Shane, Thomas A           17 SWAT-SE              2:18.68    2:24.89  
                  32.75     1:09.37 (36.62)     1:46.89 (37.52)     2:24.89 (38.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brannon, Todd C           16 SA-GA                2:14.48    2:25.29  
                  31.64     1:08.14 (36.50)     1:46.33 (38.19)     2:25.29 (38.96)
 26 Sewell, Josh S            16 PSL-SE               2:29.39    2:27.59  
                  33.46     1:11.24 (37.78)     1:48.51 (37.27)     2:27.59 (39.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Neas, Brandon R           16 SA-GA                2:17.98    2:27.65  
                  32.95     1:09.83 (36.88)     1:48.55 (38.72)     2:27.65 (39.10)
 28 Frinak, Kevin M           15 AUB-SE               2:31.59    2:28.18  
                  33.32     1:10.87 (37.55)     1:49.24 (38.37)     2:28.18 (38.94)
 29 Tharpe, Jackson J         15 SWAT-SE              2:32.90    2:30.00  
                  34.36     1:12.32 (37.96)     1:51.14 (38.82)     2:30.00 (38.86)
 30 Kiser, Matthew R          17 SA-GA                     NT    2:30.95  
                  34.20     1:12.55 (38.35)     1:52.47 (39.92)     2:30.95 (38.48)
 31 Smith, Seth M             17 MYB-SE               2:27.24    2:31.35  
                  33.41     1:11.88 (38.47)     1:51.41 (39.53)     2:31.35 (39.94)
 32 Panepinto, Casey J        15 TAQ-LA               2:27.60    2:32.46  
                  34.57     1:12.82 (38.25)     1:52.13 (39.31)     2:32.46 (40.33)
 33 Borel, Nickel A           15 TAQ-LA               2:57.87    2:37.67  
                  35.26     1:15.51 (40.25)     1:56.78 (41.27)     2:37.67 (40.89)
 34 Palmer, Jackson C         15 SA-GA                2:38.75    2:38.43  
                  35.58     1:15.39 (39.81)     1:56.69 (41.30)     2:38.43 (41.74)
 35 Detjen, William C         15 SA-GA                     NT    2:45.85  
                  36.09     1:16.47 (40.38)     2:00.17 (43.70)     2:45.85 (45.68)
 36 Smith, Josiah A           15 MYB-SE               2:43.93    2:47.74  
                  37.05     1:20.00 (42.95)     2:04.99 (44.99)     2:47.74 (42.75)
 37 Templeton, Brandon S      17 PCST-SE              2:44.44    2:49.22  
                  38.60     1:21.39 (42.79)     2:04.79 (43.40)     2:49.22 (44.43)
 38 McElroy, Jay R            16 Birmingham-SE        2:52.02    2:50.58  
                  36.97     1:20.11 (43.14)     2:05.51 (45.40)     2:50.58 (45.07)
 39 Howlin, Jake K            15 SA-GA                2:57.50    2:53.00  
                  36.84     1:21.03 (44.19)     2:07.79 (46.76)     2:53.00 (45.21)
 40 Wullschleger, A.J. J      15 Marlins-SE           2:57.09    3:04.28  
                  39.60     1:26.96 (47.36)     2:15.88 (48.92)     3:04.28 (48.40)
 -- Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                2:19.32         NS  
 -- Klein, George A           22 AU-SE                1:52.96         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                  25.24      24.38  
  2 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE          25.07      24.62  
  3 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                  25.96      25.07  
  4 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                  25.89      25.09  
  5 Taylor, Catherine N       14 GSST-SE                25.90      25.88  
  6 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                  26.00      26.00  
  7 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA                26.11      26.04  
  8 Higginbotham, Kathryn S   13 MYB-SE                 26.23      26.70  
B - Final
  9 Creasy, Brittany N        14 SA-GA                  26.84      26.08  
 10 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA                26.61      26.44  
 11 Blackmon, Sydney N        14 DDST-SE                26.64      26.63  
 12 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                  26.52      26.73  
 13 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE                26.80      26.92  
 14 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     14 AUB-SE                 26.75      26.98  
 15 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA                26.57      27.03  
 16 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                  26.97      27.23  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE          24.09      25.07  
  2 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                  24.68      25.24  
  3 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                  25.29      25.89  
  4 Taylor, Catherine N       14 GSST-SE                25.60      25.90  
  5 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                     NT      25.96  
  6 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                  26.88      26.00  
  7 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA                25.79      26.11  
  8 Higginbotham, Kathryn S   13 MYB-SE                 26.43      26.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                  26.31      26.52  
 10 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA                26.18      26.57  
 11 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA                26.44      26.61  
 12 Blackmon, Sydney N        14 DDST-SE                26.26      26.64  
 13 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     14 AUB-SE                 26.60      26.75  
 14 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE                26.88      26.80  
 15 Creasy, Brittany N        14 SA-GA                  25.11      26.84  
 16 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                     NT      26.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE          27.78      27.06  
 18 Moers, Anna M             13 Birmingham-SE          27.05      27.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA                27.45      27.13  
 20 Rice, Rachel N            14 SA-GA                  26.22      27.23  
 21 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                  26.31      27.29  
 22 Raley, Caroline E         14 CMSA-SE                27.86      27.31  
 23 Faulk, Natalie C          13 DDST-SE                26.81      27.32  
 24 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE                26.16      27.41  
 25 Goram, Abby L             13 OBST-SE                26.85      27.43  
 26 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                  27.53      27.50  
 27 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      14 MSA-SE                 26.57      27.64  
 28 Reed, Moriah A            13 DDST-SE                27.54      27.71  
 29 Kichler, Savannah D       14 GSST-SE                27.87      27.75  
 30 Conroy, Megan             14 SA-GA                  27.49      27.78  
 30 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA                28.70      27.78  
 32 Brown, Anna E             14 Tigersharks-SE         27.29      27.93  
 33 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                  28.06      27.99  
 34 Bouwman, Kelsey M         13 SA-GA                  27.82      28.00  
 35 Wright, Taylor R          13 SA-GA                  27.95      28.14  
 36 Wu, Julia                 14 AUB-SE                 28.61      28.15  
 37 Rose, Anna M              13 Marlins-SE             28.22      28.19  
 38 Harris, Frances E         14 SWAT-SE                27.15      28.29  
 39 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                  28.06      28.34  
 40 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE                27.95      28.43  
 41 Traikovich, Demi N        14 SA-GA                  29.17      28.54  
 42 Forbes, Isabel A          14 SA-GA                  28.80      28.59  
 43 Hutto, Meredith A         14 CTA-SE                 28.51      28.60  
 44 Smith, Brennan C          13 AUB-SE                 29.39      28.87  
 45 Miller, Haley G           13 TNT-SE                 30.30      29.08  
 46 Wieczorek, Allie E        14 MSA-SE                 28.97      29.09  
 47 Houghton, Grace A         14 SA-GA                  28.61      29.10  
 48 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA                28.56      29.16  
 49 Weaver, Elizabeth E       13 Birmingham-SE          30.45      29.29  
 50 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE                28.24      29.35  
 51 Carson, Rachel R          13 MYB-SE                 29.32      29.41  
 52 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                  29.71      29.48  
 53 Wagnon, Rachel M          13 CMSA-SE                29.66      29.56  
 54 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                  28.42      29.57  
 55 Wilder, Taylor L          14 PCST-SE                39.46      29.75  
 56 Griffin, Lauren R         14 SA-GA                     NT      29.76  
 57 Mahoney, Taylor C         13 SWAT-SE                29.85      29.81  
 58 Toole, Rigell C           14 PCST-SE                30.81      29.88  
 59 Clark, Peach G            13 SA-GA                     NT      29.92  
 60 Milroy, Cameron M         14 TNT-SE                    NT      29.98  
 61 Skinner, Morgan M         14 Sharks!-GA             28.18      30.35  
 62 Gunder, Holly A           14 SA-GA                  30.73      30.38  
 63 Sledge, Frances M         13 TNT-SE                 29.47      30.47  
 64 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                  30.08      30.51  
 65 Martinez, Ashton M        14 PCST-SE                   NT      30.77  
 66 Carroll, Emily K          13 SA-GA                  30.70      30.82  
 67 McKinney, Kylie A         13 PCST-SE                32.51      31.13  
 68 Schuster, Maddie N        13 AUB-SE                 31.99      31.25  
 69 Bowman, Katherine E       14 DDST-SE                33.72      31.29  
 70 Gallagher, Ann Marie C    13 SA-GA                     NT      31.36  
 71 Bradley, Rachel V         13 CA-SC                  30.44      31.40  
 72 Donahoo, Tori L           14 AUB-SE                 31.78      31.45  
 73 Glover, Callie B          13 SA-GA                  31.14      31.53  
 74 Allen, Bailey B           13 Sharks!-GA             31.15      31.63  
 75 Holton, LauraGrace G      13 SA-GA                  31.58      31.65  
 76 Aziz, Caroline H          13 SA-GA                  31.98      31.79  
 77 Cadogan, Allie E          14 SA-GA                  31.31      31.83  
 78 Crane, Lauren M           14 Hurricanes-GA             NT      32.03  
 79 Pekkalainen, Annika H     14 SA-GA                  31.11      32.04  
 80 Dorr, Sophia M            13 PCST-SE                32.91      32.45  
 81 Johnson, Mary Emma E      13 SA-GA                  32.12      33.77  
 82 Smith, Amaris J           13 MYB-SE                 33.67      33.94  
 83 Holcombe, Carlie Z        14 Marlins-SE             37.74      34.29  
 84 Kiser, Jennifer A         13 SA-GA                  33.69      34.45  
 85 Byelick, Megan R          13 SA-GA                  36.07      34.85  
 86 Wilber, Camille A         13 DDST-SE                   NT      39.04  
 87 Ryan, Victoria M          13 SAY-SE                 38.78      39.16  
 -- Retherford, Hannah L      13 PCST-SE                27.16         NS  
 -- Martin, Rachel E          14 OBST-SE                27.22         NS  
 -- Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                  30.12         NS  
 -- Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                  28.67         NS  
 -- Arnold, Tori N            14 MYB-SE                 28.68         NS  
 -- Burch, Wimberly B         13 CCAC-GA                29.57         NS  
 -- Copeland, Perry Ann A     13 MYB-SE                 30.80         NS  
 -- Turner, Sydney A          13 MYB-SE                 32.59         NS  
 -- Columbia, Mimi M          14 MYB-SE                 28.50         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  23.20      22.93  
  2 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                  23.36      23.07  
  3 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE                 23.60      23.13  
  4 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                  23.70      23.70  
  5 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE                 23.54      23.73  
  6 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA                24.05      23.83  
  7 Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE                 24.42      24.28  
  8 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE                 24.54      24.62  
B - Final
  9 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE          25.14      24.50  
 10 Hobbs, Daniel B           14 SA-GA                  25.16      24.68  
 11 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA                25.41      24.73  
 12 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                  25.37      25.00  
 13 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                  25.16      25.06  
 14 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA             24.60      25.15  
 15 Potts, Eamonn J           14 SA-GA                  25.30      25.19  
 16 Van De Velde, Cameron S   13 SA-GA                  24.66      25.28  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  22.40      23.20  
  2 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                  23.25      23.36  
  3 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE                 24.17      23.54  
  4 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE                 24.30      23.60  
  5 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                  23.77      23.70  
  6 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA                   NT      24.05  
  7 Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE                 25.11      24.42  
  8 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE                 25.05      24.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA             25.00      24.60  
 10 Van De Velde, Cameron S   13 SA-GA                  25.12      24.66  
 11 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE          24.85      25.14  
 12 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                  24.87      25.16  
 12 Hobbs, Daniel B           14 SA-GA                  25.07      25.16  
 14 Potts, Eamonn J           14 SA-GA                  25.34      25.30  
 15 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                  25.00      25.37  
 16 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA                24.48      25.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                  26.72      25.62  
 18 Hill, Joseph L            13 AUB-SE                 26.58      25.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kammholz, Bjorn E         14 SA-GA                  26.00      25.89  
 20 Machemehl, Chipper E      14 SCAT-GA                25.32      26.13  
 20 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA          26.87      26.13  
 22 Waldis, Zach D            14 SA-GA                  25.14      26.15  
 23 Gant, Patrick P           14 SA-GA                  25.98      26.27  
 23 Pekkalainen, Michael A    14 SA-GA                  26.93      26.27  
 25 Jordan, Will R            13 SA-GA                  26.54      26.38  
 26 Hobbs, Wesley B           13 SA-GA                  26.52      26.39  
 27 Lee, Charlie P            14 Marlins-SE             26.81      26.41  
 28 Hoyt, Charles N           13 Birmingham-SE          26.51      26.66  
 29 Henson, Zach T            13 MYB-SE                 26.22      26.73  
 30 Crouse, Mark M            13 AUB-SE                 26.66      26.78  
 31 Oldenburg, Asher P        13 CMSA-SE                26.46      26.86  
 32 Keller, Landon J          13 SA-GA                  26.30      26.91  
 33 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                  26.79      26.98  
 34 Smith, Daniel B           13 SA-GA                  27.28      27.00  
 34 Andreoli, Robert C        13 SWAT-SE                27.57      27.00  
 36 Fowler, Luke B            13 Marlins-SE             27.22      27.02  
 36 Sellers, Elijah S         14 CTA-SE                 28.43      27.02  
 38 Pridgen, Casey L          14 PCST-SE                27.29      27.03  
 38 Whyte, Nelson I           13 MYB-SE                 27.51      27.03  
 40 McDougal, Caleb J         13 PSL-SE                 27.47      27.19  
 41 Wellington, Ben A         13 SA-GA                  26.60      27.26  
 42 Dye, Hunter M             13 SA-GA                  26.40      27.46  
 43 Kearney, Dylan J          13 SA-GA                  27.05      27.51  
 44 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                  27.04      27.55  
 45 Romanos, Hutchinson W     14 SA-GA                     NT      27.85  
 46 Elz, Zac L                13 SA-GA                  27.77      27.87  
 47 Lehner, Willy M           13 SA-GA                     NT      27.96  
 48 Andrews, Harrison D       13 PSL-SE                 28.47      28.03  
 49 Johnston, Tucker T        13 Wave Runners-SE        27.69      28.05  
 50 Coggin, Brandon B         14 AUB-SE                    NT      28.13  
 51 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                  28.07      28.14  
 52 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 AUB-SE                 28.23      28.18  
 53 Geoghan, Riley J          13 SA-GA                  30.05      28.28  
 54 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                  27.44      28.32  
 55 Caple, Caleb J            13 MSA-SE                 32.36      28.43  
 56 Pontalti, Christian M     14 SA-GA                  31.67      28.47  
 57 Fitzgerald, Cameron S     14 PCST-SE                26.94      28.58  
 58 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA                28.48      28.72  
 59 Posey, Nathan M           13 CA-SC                  28.47      28.74  
 60 Algiers, Jackson G        14 SWAT-SE                28.50      28.82  
 61 Michael, Andrew S         13 SA-GA                  36.16      29.29  
 62 Bonneville, Jacob M       14 SA-GA                  27.96      29.31  
 63 Price, Ian M              13 OBST-SE                28.43      29.38  
 64 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                     NT      29.42  
 65 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                  29.30      29.50  
 66 Smilie, Joshua S          13 Marlins-SE             34.07      29.51  
 67 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                  29.56      29.59  
 68 Alpeter, Chris S          14 WAC-SE                 29.18      29.62  
 69 Chapman, Andrew T         14 DDST-SE                29.88      29.67  
 70 Gynther, Josh M           14 Sharks!-GA             29.76      29.86  
 71 Farnlacher, Nathan T      13 Birmingham-SE          31.13      29.89  
 72 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                 29.15      29.95  
 73 Ashwood, Alex W           13 SA-GA                     NT      30.08  
 74 Manuel, Spencer T         14 SA-GA                  31.71      30.14  
 75 Richard, Austin P         14 CCAC-GA                27.04      30.38  
 76 Essary, Tristan B         13 PSL-SE                 30.16      30.43  
 77 Hosur, Gaurav M           13 MYB-SE                 30.51      31.12  
 78 Powers, Sean P            13 PSL-SE                 31.34      32.10  
 79 Ingram, Clay M            13 MYB-SE                 32.98      32.38  
 80 Burke, Jacob A            13 MYB-SE                 32.15      32.60  
 81 Humm, Erek M              13 SA-GA                     NT      33.30  
 82 Blocker, Victor E         13 PCST-SE                36.02      34.91  
 83 Gynther, Justin R         13 Sharks!-GA             34.04      35.05  
 84 Backman, Austin T         13 PSL-SE                 38.69      35.10  
 85 Jang, Rickie S            14 MYB-SE                 35.57      35.30  
 -- Withycombe, Owen D        14 CA-SC                  26.74         NS  
 -- Landry, Jared T           13 Hurricanes-GA          31.25         NS  
 -- Neumann, Miles M          13 TNT-SE                 27.09         NS  
 -- Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                  23.93         NS  
 -- Smith, Alex M             14 SA-GA                  31.19         NS  
 -- Mathis, Bryant            13 CCAC-GA                29.19         NS  
 -- Christensen, Mitchell A   14 PCST-SE                28.05         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  20 AU-SE                  23.46      22.53  
  2 Bos, Emily A              18 AU-SE                  23.31      22.96  
  3 Krakoski, Haley E         18 AU-SE                  23.67      23.44  
  4 Riordan, Hannah           19 AU-SE                  23.15      23.50  
  5 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 AU-SE                  23.88      23.61  
  6 Jones, Rebecca L          19 AU-SE                  23.84      23.67  
  7 Scott, Olivia J           18 AU-SE                  23.85      23.99  
  8 Martindale, Micah A       22 AU-SE                  23.82      24.08  
B - Final
  9 Winters, Kelsey A         20 AU-SE                  24.14      23.55  
 10 Norberg, Lindsey E        19 AU-SE                  24.09      23.61  
 11 Geary, Caitlin M          21 AU-SE                  24.11      23.69  
 12 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE          24.34      24.24  
 13 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 AU-SE                  24.77      24.52  
 14 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE          24.73      24.63  
 15 Ellzey, Ashton M          15 CMSA-SE                24.53      24.67  
 16 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE                 24.80      25.02  
C - Final
 17 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE                 25.02      24.54  
 18 Lawrence, Micah M         20 AU-SE                  25.02      24.66  
 19 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE                 24.90      24.85  
 20 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA             25.60      25.41  
 21 Norberg, Lauren A         19 AU-SE                  25.10      25.49  
 22 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  25.35      25.55  
 23 Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA                 25.66      26.04  
 24 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE                25.67      26.14  
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riordan, Hannah           19 AU-SE                  22.41      23.15  
  2 Bos, Emily A              18 AU-SE                  22.62      23.31  
  3 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  20 AU-SE                  22.10      23.46  
  4 Krakoski, Haley E         18 AU-SE                  22.96      23.67  
  5 Martindale, Micah A       22 AU-SE                  24.75      23.82  
  6 Jones, Rebecca L          19 AU-SE                  22.92      23.84  
  7 Scott, Olivia J           18 AU-SE                  23.03      23.85  
  8 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 AU-SE                  23.10      23.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norberg, Lindsey E        19 AU-SE                  23.29      24.09  
 10 Geary, Caitlin M          21 AU-SE                  22.91      24.11  
 11 Winters, Kelsey A         20 AU-SE                  23.77      24.14  
 12 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE          23.33      24.34  
 13 Ellzey, Ashton M          15 CMSA-SE                24.97      24.53  
 14 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE          24.56      24.73  
 15 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 AU-SE                  23.60      24.77  
 16 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE                 24.69      24.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE                 23.90      24.90  
 18 Lawrence, Micah M         20 AU-SE                  25.07      25.02  
 18 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE                 23.09      25.02  
 20 Norberg, Lauren A         19 AU-SE                  24.72      25.10  
 21 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  25.39      25.35  
 22 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA             25.56      25.60  
 23 Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA                 25.07      25.66  
 24 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE                25.79      25.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       15 Birmingham-SE          25.63      25.75  
 26 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE          25.34      25.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hoop, Sarah G             16 MSA-SE                 26.10      25.90  
 28 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   12 PSL-SE                 26.27      26.05  
 29 Beall, Missy C            16 SCAT-GA                25.31      26.14  
 30 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE                25.62      26.21  
 31 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA                 25.71      26.26  
 32 Riel, Margaret V          17 SA-GA                  24.98      26.46  
 33 Bagent, Erin C            16 SA-GA                  26.11      26.50  
 34 Krause, Kalanne R         12 PCST-SE                25.40      26.60  
 35 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                  26.42      26.61  
 36 Strom, Olivia M           16 ECS-SE                 25.99      26.63  
 37 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE                27.58      26.67  
 38 Langley, Peyton R         17 PSL-SE                 25.99      26.69  
 38 Rodriguez, Katelyn M      15 TAQ-LA                 26.75      26.69  
 40 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE                 25.77      26.70  
 41 Jones, Jeni R             16 Blast-LA               26.37      26.80  
 42 Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                  25.49      26.81  
 43 Allen, Hanna O            15 UN-GA                     NT      26.97  
 44 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        15 TNT-SE                 26.04      27.05  
 44 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                  26.45      27.05  
 46 McDonald, Jamie L         16 PCST-SE                26.52      27.08  
 47 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE          25.80      27.10  
 48 Wilson, Jessica           19 AUB-SE                 27.00      27.13  
 49 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE          26.07      27.24  
 50 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                  26.77      27.25  
 51 Duncan, Taylor K          17 MYB-SE                 26.27      27.26  
 52 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  15 SA-GA                  25.77      27.27  
 53 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                  26.53      27.35  
 54 Scott, Erin G             12 SA-GA                  26.64      27.37  
 55 Cash, Mary C              16 Birmingham-SE          26.73      27.40  
 56 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE                26.35      27.54  
 57 Dekle, Erica C            16 CMSA-SE                27.41      27.58  
 58 Wright, Briana D          16 CA-SC                  27.34      27.61  
 59 Young, Sarah C            16 MYB-SE                 27.69      27.62  
 60 Doran, Caitlin L          15 SA-GA                  27.45      27.73  
 60 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE          26.76      27.73  
 62 Allen, Sara C             18 SA-GA                  26.47      27.75  
 63 Smith, Amanda K           15 SA-GA                  28.10      27.78  
 64 Brown, Mackenzie K        12 PSL-SE                 27.65      27.80  
 65 LaRicci, Alysa N          19 AUB-SE                 28.20      27.82  
 66 Harbison, Meredith E      18 AUB-SE                 27.62      28.01  
 67 Ratliff, Kristen M        16 PCST-SE                27.94      28.12  
 68 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE                 28.93      28.15  
 69 Neas, Katie A             15 SA-GA                  28.32      28.45  
 70 Langley, Taite T          11 PSL-SE                 29.53      28.49  
 71 Langley, Ryder R          13 PSL-SE                 28.02      28.52  
 72 Wacker, Lindsey M         17 SA-GA                  27.47      28.62  
 73 Langley, Presley J        15 PSL-SE                 28.31      28.68  
 74 Wallace, Sarah E          15 SA-GA                  29.10      28.78  
 75 Schuckert, Meredith A     17 CTA-SE                 29.36      29.34  
 76 Reynolds, Ashley D        11 ECS-SE                 29.72      29.35  
 77 Miller, Taylor A          15 TNT-SE                 28.25      29.46  
 78 Skipper, Bailey           11 PSL-SE                 29.52      29.48  
 79 Sellers, Mariah C         16 CTA-SE                 30.25      29.69  
 80 Palmich, Ginny B          15 SA-GA                  29.20      29.76  
 81 Chambliss, Lauren E       12 PSL-SE                 30.40      29.83  
 82 Dent, Emily M             15 UN-SE                     NT      30.07  
 83 Hernandez, Alexa          16 MYB-SE                 28.97      30.90  
 84 Moseley, Savannah G       12 PSL-SE                 33.78      32.58  
 85 Fleming, Kayla G          11 PSL-SE                 33.18      33.47  
 86 Messmore, Madisyn E       11 ECS-SE                 32.93      33.49  
 87 Bass, Kelsey N            17 Birmingham-SE          29.65      33.81  
 88 Garcia, Tanja A           15 WAC-SE                 35.48      35.00  
 89 Betts, Jillian A          12 PSL-SE                 40.05      39.66  
 -- Johnson, Laura L          20 AU-SE                  24.48         DQ  
 -- Finn, Mary M              17 SA-GA                  26.13         NS  
 -- Bennett, MACKENZIE P      15 SA-GA                  28.29         NS  
 -- Radu, Stephanie C         15 SA-GA                  26.68         NS  
 -- Molyneux, Grace G         15 CMSA-SE                24.39         NS  
 -- Gurganus, Lindsey N       15 PCST-SE                28.50         NS  
 -- O'Malley, Meredith A      15 MSA-SE                 27.91         NS  
 -- Pocza, Lauren N           15 SA-GA                  33.38         NS  
 -- Meissner, Erica L         22 AU-SE                  24.86         NS  
 -- Herron, Tyler A           16 CCAC-GA                26.25         NS  
 -- Landry, Jennifer E        15 Hurricanes-GA          29.79         NS  
 -- Havrilla, Alexis G        18 SA-GA                  28.90         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        17 Birmingham-SE          26.10         NS  
 -- Lloyd, Caitlin B          10 MYB-SE                 40.92         NS  
 -- Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                  26.43         NS  
 -- Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                  28.40         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bousquet, Fred T          29 AUB-SE                 20.25      19.00  
  2 Brown, Adam T             21 AU-SE                  20.05      19.65  
  3 Chierighini, Marcelo      19 AU-SE                  20.18      19.73  
  4 Krug, Karl B              21 AU-SE                  20.16      19.95  
  5 Modrov, Drew A            21 AU-SE                  20.35      20.19  
  6 Lundquist, Bryan J        25 RAYS-GA                20.68      20.20  
  7 White, Jared R            21 AU-SE                  20.69      20.51  
  8 McGill, Tyler T           23 UN-SE                  20.65      20.96  
B - Final
  9 Manning, Chris J          19 AU-SE                  20.86      20.22  
 10 Norys, Kohlton J          21 AU-SE                  20.95      20.40  
 11 Long, John S              22 UN-SE                  21.14      20.69  
 12 Higgins, Dimitri L        19 UN-SE                  21.15      20.87  
 13 Chenier, Mason P          19 AU-SE                  21.38      21.05  
 14 Cox, Tony L               20 AU-SE                  21.19      21.12  
 15 Klein, George A           22 AU-SE                  21.41      21.48  
 16 Gangloff, Mark D          28 NYAC-MR                21.01      21.90  
C - Final
 17 von Jouanne, Scott B      17 MSA-SE                 21.86      21.51  
 18 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                  21.62      21.54  
 19 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                21.95      21.69  
 20 Kiefer, Sam B             20 AU-SE                  21.87      21.99  
 21 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE                 22.31      22.26  
 22 Champagne, Caleb O        16 TAQ-LA                 22.10      22.46  
 23 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          22.04      22.62  
 24 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA                 22.57      22.84  
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Adam T             21 AU-SE                  19.03      20.05  
  2 Krug, Karl B              21 AU-SE                  19.47      20.16  
  3 Chierighini, Marcelo      19 AU-SE                  19.99      20.18  
  4 Bousquet, Fred T          29 AUB-SE                    NT      20.25  
  5 Modrov, Drew A            21 AU-SE                  19.73      20.35  
  6 McGill, Tyler T           23 UN-SE                     NT      20.65  
  7 Lundquist, Bryan J        25 RAYS-GA                19.50      20.68  
  8 White, Jared R            21 AU-SE                  19.38      20.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manning, Chris J          19 AU-SE                  19.58      20.86  
 10 Norys, Kohlton J          21 AU-SE                  19.49      20.95  
 11 Gangloff, Mark D          28 NYAC-MR                20.88      21.01  
 12 Louw, Gideon A            23 AUB-SE                    NT      21.02  
 13 Long, John S              22 UN-SE                  21.00      21.14  
 14 Higgins, Dimitri L        19 UN-SE                     NT      21.15  
 15 Cox, Tony L               20 AU-SE                  20.58      21.19  
 16 Chenier, Mason P          19 AU-SE                  20.78      21.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klein, George A           22 AU-SE                     NT      21.41  
 18 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                  21.31      21.62  
 19 von Jouanne, Scott B      17 MSA-SE                 20.91      21.86  
 20 Kiefer, Sam B             20 AU-SE                  21.21      21.87  
 21 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                22.13      21.95  
 22 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          21.39      22.04  
 23 Champagne, Caleb O        16 TAQ-LA                 21.66      22.10  
 24 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE                 22.16      22.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA                 21.86      22.57  
 26 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE                22.34      22.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA                 22.41      22.67  
 28 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE                 22.74      22.72  
 29 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE                 22.45      22.76  
 30 Essary, Tyler J           18 PSL-SE                 21.78      22.80  
 31 Powell, Brad A            20 MYB-SE                 21.78      22.81  
 32 Dale, Taylor L            16 CCAC-GA                23.72      22.87  
 33 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE          22.37      23.03  
 34 Jones, Stephen T          17 CCAC-GA                22.75      23.06  
 35 Padgett, Mitchell T       17 AUB-SE                 22.06      23.15  
 36 Haas, Peter H             19 AU-SE                  22.94      23.16  
 37 Shannon, Taylor A         17 GSST-SE                22.64      23.26  
 38 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                  22.60      23.29  
 39 Beall, Jack N             17 SCAT-GA                22.18      23.35  
 40 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE                23.12      23.36  
 41 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                  22.71      23.51  
 42 Escobar, Evan A           16 PCST-SE                23.23      23.55  
 43 Grodhaus, Matt M          16 SA-GA                  23.06      23.57  
 44 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE                 23.58      23.60  
 45 Coggin, Kody J            17 AUB-SE                 23.03      23.61  
 46 Jones, Charles W          15 CCAC-GA                24.06      23.65  
 47 Jones, Andrew M           18 Blast-LA               23.39      23.71  
 48 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE                23.40      23.72  
 49 Howell, Marshall M        16 SA-GA                  22.87      23.74  
 50 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE          23.74      23.77  
 51 Brewster, Forrest T       18 CMSA-SE                24.06      23.80  
 52 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE                24.54      23.93  
 53 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE                23.92      23.95  
 54 Ballard, Chaz F           17 MYB-SE                 23.37      23.99  
 55 White, Nicolas D          16 SA-GA                  23.22      24.06  
 56 Reed, Joshua O            16 DDST-SE                24.08      24.07  
 57 Camacho, Nelson A         18 SA-GA                  23.80      24.08  
 58 Bruce, Travis J           15 SA-GA                  24.32      24.12  
 59 Hyatt, Everett E          16 SA-GA                  23.87      24.21  
 60 Neas, Brandon R           16 SA-GA                  23.42      24.29  
 61 Tharpe, Jackson J         15 SWAT-SE                24.79      24.33  
 62 Nelson, Hayden W          16 PSL-SE                 25.07      24.55  
 63 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 AUB-SE                 24.15      24.60  
 64 Mangum, Ryan R            18 MYB-SE                 23.90      24.62  
 64 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                  23.84      24.62  
 66 Gray, Micheal A           16 DDST-SE                25.02      24.86  
 67 Long, Carter C            15 SA-GA                  23.59      24.91  
 68 Ahmaad, Baseer S          17 SAY-SE                 24.71      25.01  
 69 Wilson, Matt M            16 AUB-SE                 24.76      25.08  
 70 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE                 25.23      25.09  
 71 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                  24.45      25.27  
 72 Smith, Josiah A           15 MYB-SE                 25.85      25.56  
 73 Smith, Seth M             17 MYB-SE                 25.44      25.60  
 74 Diaddigo, Caleb C         17 SA-GA                  25.23      25.86  
 75 Shane, Thomas A           17 SWAT-SE                25.79      25.87  
 76 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                  25.80      25.90  
 77 McElroy, Jay R            16 Birmingham-SE          25.83      26.19  
 77 Palmer, Jackson C         15 SA-GA                  26.40      26.19  
 79 Hancock, Austin L         16 CCAC-GA                25.95      26.26  
 80 Templeton, Brandon S      17 PCST-SE                26.06      26.65  
 81 Smith, Colby A            17 DDST-SE                26.06      26.68  
 82 Toohey, Henry F           16 MYB-SE                 27.78      26.83  
 83 Wullschleger, A.J. J      15 Marlins-SE             27.15      26.89  
 84 Howlin, Jake K            15 SA-GA                  26.43      26.91  
 85 Sewell, Josh S            16 PSL-SE                 27.48      26.93  
 86 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA                26.99      27.04  
 87 Burke, Taylor T           16 MYB-SE                 27.89      27.85  
 88 Buckley, Zach K           15 Marlins-SE             29.69      28.78  
 89 Detjen, William C         15 SA-GA                     NT      29.66  
 90 Abeyta, Jacob B           12 Hurricanes-GA          29.27      30.25  
 91 Franke, Kynan M           15 MYB-SE                 31.00      31.23  
 92 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE                 31.50      31.98  
 93 Payne, Michael M          10 SSA-SE                 36.28      36.16  
 94 Payne, Mark D              8 SSA-SE                 40.51      39.74  
 -- Disney-May, James J       18 AU-SE                  20.57         NS  
 -- Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                  22.23         NS  
 -- Brooks, Austin A          17 SA-GA                  23.37         NS  
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        15 CMSA-SE                24.06         NS  
 -- Brothers, Beau G          22 PCST-SE                21.03         NS  
 -- Chionis, Tony             17 SAY-SE                 26.03         NS  
 -- Leon, TJ J                19 AU-SE                  19.96         NS  
 -- Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                  22.59         NS  
 -- Penuel, Christian C       16 SAY-SE                 25.40         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                2:10.45    2:09.30  
                  31.05     1:03.71 (32.66)     1:37.09 (33.38)     2:09.30 (32.21)
  2 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                2:15.33    2:10.17  
                  31.98     1:04.53 (32.55)     1:37.71 (33.18)     2:10.17 (32.46)
  3 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                2:13.54    2:10.84  
                  31.25     1:04.43 (33.18)     1:37.87 (33.44)     2:10.84 (32.97)
  4 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:17.13    2:14.80  
                  32.27     1:06.50 (34.23)     1:41.76 (35.26)     2:14.80 (33.04)
  5 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        2:17.08    2:17.62  
                  32.80     1:07.66 (34.86)     1:42.51 (34.85)     2:17.62 (35.11)
  6 Filan, Caroline E         14 SA-GA                2:20.67    2:18.74  
                  33.14     1:07.93 (34.79)     1:43.48 (35.55)     2:18.74 (35.26)
  7 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              2:18.25    2:19.30  
                  32.91     1:08.62 (35.71)     1:44.33 (35.71)     2:19.30 (34.97)
  8 Mahoney, Taylor C         13 SWAT-SE              2:23.76    2:24.26  
                  33.50     1:09.86 (36.36)     1:47.48 (37.62)     2:24.26 (36.78)
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE              2:22.19    2:17.89  
                  33.08     1:08.04 (34.96)     1:43.55 (35.51)     2:17.89 (34.34)
 10 Raley, Caroline E         14 CMSA-SE              2:21.27    2:18.99  
                  32.30     1:07.77 (35.47)     1:44.53 (36.76)     2:18.99 (34.46)
 11 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                2:21.34    2:19.24  
                  32.20     1:06.84 (34.64)     1:44.84 (38.00)     2:19.24 (34.40)
 12 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               2:23.06    2:20.27  
                  33.59     1:09.32 (35.73)     1:45.23 (35.91)     2:20.27 (35.04)
 13 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                2:23.07    2:21.13  
                  32.92     1:08.12 (35.20)     1:44.82 (36.70)     2:21.13 (36.31)
 14 Moers, Anna M             13 Birmingham-SE        2:22.21    2:21.38  
                  32.91     1:08.71 (35.80)     1:45.80 (37.09)     2:21.38 (35.58)
 15 Collins, Emi M            13 SA-GA                2:22.96    2:22.87  
                  34.03     1:10.59 (36.56)     1:47.58 (36.99)     2:22.87 (35.29)
 16 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              2:22.72    2:23.75  
                  33.28     1:09.18 (35.90)     1:46.44 (37.26)     2:23.75 (37.31)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                2:10.42    2:10.45  
                  31.31     1:03.87 (32.56)     1:37.04 (33.17)     2:10.45 (33.41)
  2 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                2:10.46    2:13.54  
                  31.06     1:04.64 (33.58)     1:39.41 (34.77)     2:13.54 (34.13)
  3 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:15.33  
                  32.57     1:06.56 (33.99)     1:41.47 (34.91)     2:15.33 (33.86)
  4 Strom, Emma R             13 ECS-SE               2:34.65    2:16.49  
                  31.51     1:06.07 (34.56)     1:41.31 (35.24)     2:16.49 (35.18)
  5 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        2:17.94    2:17.08  
                  32.78     1:07.44 (34.66)     1:42.57 (35.13)     2:17.08 (34.51)
  6 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:13.94    2:17.13  
                  32.66     1:08.02 (35.36)     1:43.20 (35.18)     2:17.13 (33.93)
  7 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              2:16.55    2:18.25  
                  33.22     1:08.44 (35.22)     1:43.63 (35.19)     2:18.25 (34.62)
  8 Filan, Caroline E         14 SA-GA                2:17.36    2:20.67  
                  33.49     1:08.83 (35.34)     1:44.82 (35.99)     2:20.67 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raley, Caroline E         14 CMSA-SE              2:20.96    2:21.27  
                  33.03     1:09.03 (36.00)     1:45.22 (36.19)     2:21.27 (36.05)
 10 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                2:24.71    2:21.34  
                  32.59     1:08.62 (36.03)     1:45.87 (37.25)     2:21.34 (35.47)
 11 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE              2:16.18    2:22.19  
                  33.01     1:09.36 (36.35)     1:46.18 (36.82)     2:22.19 (36.01)
 12 Moers, Anna M             13 Birmingham-SE        2:25.98    2:22.21  
                  33.76     1:10.25 (36.49)     1:46.92 (36.67)     2:22.21 (35.29)
 13 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              2:22.03    2:22.72  
                  33.88     1:09.52 (35.64)     1:46.36 (36.84)     2:22.72 (36.36)
 14 Collins, Emi M            13 SA-GA                2:25.78    2:22.96  
                  33.63     1:10.72 (37.09)     1:47.98 (37.26)     2:22.96 (34.98)
 15 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               2:19.20    2:23.06  
                  33.67     1:09.80 (36.13)     1:46.50 (36.70)     2:23.06 (36.56)
 16 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                2:23.63    2:23.07  
                  33.98     1:09.47 (35.49)     1:46.57 (37.10)     2:23.07 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mahoney, Taylor C         13 SWAT-SE              2:20.32    2:23.76  
                  34.58     1:11.01 (36.43)     1:48.18 (37.17)     2:23.76 (35.58)
 18 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              2:21.19    2:25.90  
                  32.54     1:09.16 (36.62)     1:47.36 (38.20)     2:25.90 (38.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Sarah Beth B       14 CCAC-GA              2:22.47    2:26.38  
                  35.41     1:12.66 (37.25)     1:50.04 (37.38)     2:26.38 (36.34)
 20 Bradley, Gabi C           13 CMSA-SE              2:33.73    2:28.60  
                  33.74     1:11.42 (37.68)     1:50.52 (39.10)     2:28.60 (38.08)
 21 Pike, Mary E              14 CCAC-GA              2:25.00    2:29.95  
                  34.65     1:12.30 (37.65)     1:51.57 (39.27)     2:29.95 (38.38)
 22 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     14 AUB-SE               2:32.26    2:31.23  
 23 Faulk, Natalie C          13 DDST-SE              2:33.92    2:33.04  
                  35.55     1:13.31 (37.76)     1:53.34 (40.03)     2:33.04 (39.70)
 24 Rose, Anna M              13 Marlins-SE                NT    2:33.75  
                  36.47     1:14.92 (38.45)     1:54.81 (39.89)     2:33.75 (38.94)
 25 Wilder, Taylor L          14 PCST-SE                   NT    2:33.98  
                  37.78     1:17.22 (39.44)     1:56.82 (39.60)     2:33.98 (37.16)
 26 Miller, Haley G           13 TNT-SE               2:33.35    2:34.62  
                  35.70     1:15.45 (39.75)     1:55.94 (40.49)     2:34.62 (38.68)
 27 Bilek, Jessica O          13 Birmingham-SE        2:38.84    2:34.87  
                  37.57     1:16.87 (39.30)     1:56.04 (39.17)     2:34.87 (38.83)
 28 Hutto, Meredith A         14 CTA-SE               2:38.71    2:37.27  
                  37.31     1:16.94 (39.63)     1:57.39 (40.45)     2:37.27 (39.88)
 29 Weaver, Elizabeth E       13 Birmingham-SE        2:45.56    2:38.12  
                  37.21     1:17.56 (40.35)     1:58.33 (40.77)     2:38.12 (39.79)
 30 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                2:33.94    2:38.45  
                  37.69     1:17.77 (40.08)     1:58.11 (40.34)     2:38.45 (40.34)
 31 Sledge, Frances M         13 TNT-SE               2:40.89    2:38.65  
                  37.55     1:17.60 (40.05)     1:59.11 (41.51)     2:38.65 (39.54)
 32 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              2:36.59    2:39.10  
                  37.89     1:17.92 (40.03)     1:59.33 (41.41)     2:39.10 (39.77)
 33 Brown, Anna E             14 Tigersharks-SE       2:33.25    2:39.25  
                  37.14     1:18.16 (41.02)     1:59.89 (41.73)     2:39.25 (39.36)
 34 Wagnon, Rachel M          13 CMSA-SE              2:38.64    2:39.65  
                  37.82     1:18.87 (41.05)     2:01.10 (42.23)     2:39.65 (38.55)
 35 Wieczorek, Allie E        14 MSA-SE               2:40.74    2:41.26  
                  38.66     1:19.11 (40.45)     2:00.59 (41.48)     2:41.26 (40.67)
 36 Smith, Brennan C          13 AUB-SE               2:44.77    2:42.06  
                  38.96     1:19.88 (40.92)     2:01.84 (41.96)     2:42.06 (40.22)
 37 Reed, Moriah A            13 DDST-SE              2:41.77    2:44.94  
                  38.27     1:20.56 (42.29)     2:02.88 (42.32)     2:44.94 (42.06)
 38 Milroy, Cameron M         14 TNT-SE               2:50.10    2:46.51  
                  38.55     1:19.41 (40.86)     2:02.53 (43.12)     2:46.51 (43.98)
 39 Allen, Bailey B           13 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:49.83  
                  42.19     1:25.52 (43.33)     2:08.65 (43.13)     2:49.83 (41.18)
 40 McKinney, Kylie A         13 PCST-SE                   NT    2:50.70  
                1:24.40     2:09.93 (45.53)     2:50.82 (40.89)         2:50.70 ( )
 41 Dorr, Sophia M            13 PCST-SE              3:02.84    2:57.26  
                  42.55     1:27.46 (44.91)     2:13.91 (46.45)     2:57.26 (43.35)
 42 Toole, Rigell C           14 PCST-SE              2:57.05    2:58.80  
                  42.34     1:28.67 (46.33)     2:15.16 (46.49)     2:58.80 (43.64)
 43 Gaston, Sarah A           13 Marlins-SE                NT    3:04.87  
                  43.43     1:30.67 (47.24)     2:18.84 (48.17)     3:04.87 (46.03)
 44 Holcombe, Carlie Z        14 Marlins-SE                NT    3:05.94  
                  42.84     1:30.71 (47.87)     2:19.72 (49.01)     3:05.94 (46.22)
 45 Smith, Amaris J           13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:14.17  
                1:36.37                             3:14.65 ( )         3:14.17 ( )
 -- Crane, Lauren M           14 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
                  46.56     1:39.47 (52.91)     2:35.87 (56.40)          DQ (55.78)
 -- Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                2:26.13         DQ  
                  34.97     1:12.48 (37.51)     1:51.00 (38.52)          DQ (38.60)
 -- Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                2:14.16         NS  
 -- Retherford, Hannah L      13 PCST-SE              2:21.22         NS  
 -- Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                2:27.75         NS  
 -- Copeland, Perry Ann A     13 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Burch, Wimberly B         13 CCAC-GA              2:37.00         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:00.64    1:58.73  
                  28.82       59.05 (30.23)     1:29.73 (30.68)     1:58.73 (29.00)
  2 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE              2:00.49    1:58.93  
                  28.13       58.47 (30.34)     1:29.37 (30.90)     1:58.93 (29.56)
  3 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:03.07    2:04.39  
                  29.16     1:00.41 (31.25)     1:32.69 (32.28)     2:04.39 (31.70)
  4 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                2:05.49    2:06.48  
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)     1:34.39 (32.91)     2:06.48 (32.09)
  5 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                2:13.24    2:09.64  
                  29.97     1:02.60 (32.63)     1:36.43 (33.83)     2:09.64 (33.21)
  6 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                2:11.13    2:10.95  
                  30.77     1:03.86 (33.09)     1:37.64 (33.78)     2:10.95 (33.31)
  7 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                2:16.51    2:13.52  
                  31.09     1:04.10 (33.01)     1:38.84 (34.74)     2:13.52 (34.68)
  8 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE              2:15.18    2:14.21  
                  32.24     1:06.10 (33.86)     1:40.29 (34.19)     2:14.21 (33.92)
B - Final
  9 Kammholz, Bjorn E         14 SA-GA                2:17.90    2:13.22  
                  30.66     1:04.91 (34.25)     1:39.63 (34.72)     2:13.22 (33.59)
 10 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               2:18.44    2:15.20  
                  32.10     1:06.28 (34.18)     1:40.97 (34.69)     2:15.20 (34.23)
 11 Waldis, Zach D            14 SA-GA                2:19.10    2:17.13  
                  33.33     1:08.39 (35.06)     1:44.04 (35.65)     2:17.13 (33.09)
 12 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:19.27    2:18.48  
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)     1:43.51 (35.93)     2:18.48 (34.97)
 13 Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE               2:19.63    2:19.00  
                  32.37     1:07.42 (35.05)     1:43.86 (36.44)     2:19.00 (35.14)
 14 Hobbs, Daniel B           14 SA-GA                2:19.25    2:19.96  
                  32.11     1:07.39 (35.28)     1:44.47 (37.08)     2:19.96 (35.49)
 15 Hoyt, Charles N           13 Birmingham-SE        2:26.75    2:20.64  
                  31.03     1:06.61 (35.58)     1:44.09 (37.48)     2:20.64 (36.55)
 16 Sellers, Elijah S         14 CTA-SE               2:25.27    2:24.47  
                  33.95     1:10.67 (36.72)   2:24.47 (1:13.80)                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE              2:00.94    2:00.49  
                  28.92       59.07 (30.15)     1:30.28 (31.21)     2:00.49 (30.21)
  2 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:03.81    2:00.64  
                  28.97       59.47 (30.50)     1:30.56 (31.09)     2:00.64 (30.08)
  3 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:07.16    2:03.07  
                  28.85       59.58 (30.73)     1:31.56 (31.98)     2:03.07 (31.51)
  4 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                2:02.80    2:05.49  
                  29.52     1:01.46 (31.94)     1:33.56 (32.10)     2:05.49 (31.93)
  5 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                2:17.06    2:08.98  
                  30.49     1:02.81 (32.32)     1:36.25 (33.44)     2:08.98 (32.73)
  6 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                2:16.63    2:11.13  
                  30.73     1:03.91 (33.18)     1:37.69 (33.78)     2:11.13 (33.44)
  7 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                2:10.54    2:13.24  
                  30.18     1:04.15 (33.97)     1:38.70 (34.55)     2:13.24 (34.54)
  8 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE              2:18.12    2:15.18  
                  31.77     1:05.92 (34.15)     1:40.91 (34.99)     2:15.18 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ratliff, Jonathan D       14 PCST-SE              2:17.33    2:15.97  
                  32.75     1:07.37 (34.62)     1:42.10 (34.73)     2:15.97 (33.87)
 10 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                2:13.98    2:16.51  
                  32.94     1:07.15 (34.21)     1:42.21 (35.06)     2:16.51 (34.30)
 11 Kammholz, Bjorn E         14 SA-GA                2:23.28    2:17.90  
                  32.42     1:06.83 (34.41)     1:42.56 (35.73)     2:17.90 (35.34)
 12 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               2:19.92    2:18.44  
                  32.85     1:07.78 (34.93)     1:42.82 (35.04)     2:18.44 (35.62)
 13 Waldis, Zach D            14 SA-GA                2:19.90    2:19.10  
                  33.08     1:09.32 (36.24)     1:46.14 (36.82)     2:19.10 (32.96)
 14 Hobbs, Daniel B           14 SA-GA                2:19.28    2:19.25  
                  32.31     1:08.11 (35.80)     1:43.86 (35.75)     2:19.25 (35.39)
 15 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:19.27  
                  33.23     1:07.98 (34.75)     1:43.81 (35.83)     2:19.27 (35.46)
 16 Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE               2:24.62    2:19.63  
                  32.94     1:07.97 (35.03)     1:43.98 (36.01)     2:19.63 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sellers, Elijah S         14 CTA-SE               2:23.82    2:25.27  
                  34.19     1:09.91 (35.72)     1:47.69 (37.78)     2:25.27 (37.58)
 18 Keith, Taylor A           14 SWAT-SE              2:31.88    2:26.22  
                  35.78     1:12.67 (36.89)     1:50.13 (37.46)     2:26.22 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoyt, Charles N           13 Birmingham-SE        2:31.49    2:26.75  
                  34.27     1:11.55 (37.28)     1:50.59 (39.04)     2:26.75 (36.16)
 20 Algiers, Jackson G        14 SWAT-SE              2:28.82    2:27.71  
                  34.99     1:12.88 (37.89)     1:51.09 (38.21)     2:27.71 (36.62)
 21 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        2:25.57    2:28.01  
                  33.66     1:10.03 (36.37)     1:48.81 (38.78)     2:28.01 (39.20)
 22 Wellington, Ben A         13 SA-GA                2:29.15    2:30.33  
                  35.27     1:13.04 (37.77)     1:51.80 (38.76)     2:30.33 (38.53)
 23 Andreoli, Robert C        13 SWAT-SE              2:37.76    2:33.59  
                  37.30     1:16.13 (38.83)     1:55.01 (38.88)     2:33.59 (38.58)
 24 Johnston, Tucker T        13 Wave Runners-SE      2:36.79    2:34.17  
                  35.35     1:14.30 (38.95)     1:54.99 (40.69)     2:34.17 (39.18)
 25 Price, Ian M              13 OBST-SE              2:31.08    2:34.48  
                  35.73     1:15.00 (39.27)     1:54.62 (39.62)     2:34.48 (39.86)
 26 Kearney, Dylan J          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.88  
                  38.58     1:18.46 (39.88)     1:57.31 (38.85)     2:34.88 (37.57)
 27 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                2:30.76    2:35.42  
                  37.02     1:16.63 (39.61)     1:56.42 (39.79)     2:35.42 (39.00)
 28 Pridgen, Casey L          14 PCST-SE              2:40.03    2:38.04  
                  36.30     1:16.16 (39.86)     1:58.31 (42.15)     2:38.04 (39.73)
 29 Pontalti, Christian M     14 SA-GA                     NT    2:38.98  
                  39.20     1:18.72 (39.52)     1:59.79 (41.07)     2:38.98 (39.19)
 30 Geoghan, Riley J          13 SA-GA                2:46.60    2:41.05  
                  37.10     1:18.12 (41.02)     1:59.71 (41.59)     2:41.05 (41.34)
 31 Alpeter, Chris S          14 WAC-SE               3:04.92    2:54.97  
                  40.10     1:22.63 (42.53)     2:09.23 (46.60)     2:54.97 (45.74)
 32 Farnlacher, Nathan T      13 Birmingham-SE             NT    3:03.06  
                  43.54     1:30.38 (46.84)     2:16.98 (46.60)     3:03.06 (46.08)
 33 Gynther, Justin R         13 Sharks!-GA                NT    3:03.07  
                  43.63     1:30.11 (46.48)     2:17.79 (47.68)     3:03.07 (45.28)
 34 Burke, Jacob A            13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:05.82  
                  45.14     1:31.78 (46.64)     2:18.85 (47.07)     3:05.82 (46.97)
 35 Galanopoulos, Jake D      13 SAY-SE                    NT    3:53.74  
                                                    2:57.89 ( )     3:53.74 (55.85)
 -- Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                2:16.13         DQ  
                  32.47     1:07.42 (34.95)     1:44.46 (37.04)          DQ (35.94)
 -- Blocker, Victor E         13 PCST-SE                   NT         DQ  
                  47.01     1:36.35 (49.34)     2:23.24 (46.89)          DQ (44.05)
 -- Christensen, Mitchell A   14 PCST-SE              2:40.89         NS  
 -- Simpson, Ryan N           13 TNT-SE               2:11.21         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Alex R         13 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                2:04.17         NS  
 -- Landry, Jared T           13 Hurricanes-GA        2:57.49         NS  
 -- Kendrick, James A         14 SA-GA                2:29.20         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meissner, Erica L         22 AU-SE                2:02.59    1:58.90  
                  28.25       57.90 (29.65)     1:28.35 (30.45)     1:58.90 (30.55)
  2 Gardocki, Katie L         19 AU-SE                2:04.27    2:01.81  
                  29.03       59.56 (30.53)     1:30.97 (31.41)     2:01.81 (30.84)
  3 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE               2:04.68    2:03.97  
                  28.61       59.59 (30.98)     1:31.69 (32.10)     2:03.97 (32.28)
  4 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE              2:06.89    2:05.52  
                  29.14     1:00.68 (31.54)     1:33.22 (32.54)     2:05.52 (32.30)
  5 Smith, Morgan F           19 AU-SE                2:05.35    2:06.50  
                  29.19     1:00.88 (31.69)     1:33.81 (32.93)     2:06.50 (32.69)
  6 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE        2:08.58    2:07.13  
                  29.26     1:01.42 (32.16)     1:34.55 (33.13)     2:07.13 (32.58)
  7 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              2:12.47    2:14.11  
                  31.25     1:04.78 (33.53)     1:39.38 (34.60)     2:14.11 (34.73)
  8 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                2:13.52    2:15.05  
                  31.08     1:05.43 (34.35)     1:39.94 (34.51)     2:15.05 (35.11)
B - Final
  9 Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              2:16.69    2:11.60  
                  31.72     1:04.77 (33.05)     1:38.57 (33.80)     2:11.60 (33.03)
 10 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               2:16.86    2:15.46  
                  32.21     1:06.49 (34.28)     1:41.06 (34.57)     2:15.46 (34.40)
 11 Mantiply, Adele E         17 TNT-SE               2:17.48    2:16.29  
                  32.40     1:06.71 (34.31)     1:41.76 (35.05)     2:16.29 (34.53)
 12 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              2:18.54    2:16.51  
                  32.36     1:07.01 (34.65)     1:42.00 (34.99)     2:16.51 (34.51)
 13 Young, Sarah C            16 MYB-SE               2:18.38    2:18.88  
                  32.33     1:06.85 (34.52)     1:42.92 (36.07)     2:18.88 (35.96)
 14 Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                2:17.03    2:19.67  
                  33.41     1:08.66 (35.25)     1:44.35 (35.69)     2:19.67 (35.32)
 15 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:19.87    2:19.71  
                  32.70     1:07.49 (34.79)     1:43.70 (36.21)     2:19.71 (36.01)
 16 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              2:17.61    2:19.78  
                  32.93     1:08.30 (35.37)     1:44.40 (36.10)     2:19.78 (35.38)
C - Final
 17 Rodriguez, Katelyn M      15 TAQ-LA               2:19.91    2:17.04  
                  33.47     1:07.91 (34.44)     1:42.90 (34.99)     2:17.04 (34.14)
 17 LaRicci, Alysa N          19 AUB-SE               2:22.33    2:17.04  
                  32.62     1:06.89 (34.27)     1:41.94 (35.05)     2:17.04 (35.10)
 19 Wacker, Lindsey M         17 SA-GA                2:22.20    2:18.84  
                  32.18     1:06.69 (34.51)     1:42.65 (35.96)     2:18.84 (36.19)
 20 Dekle, Erica C            16 CMSA-SE              2:22.20    2:19.03  
                  32.53     1:07.22 (34.69)     1:43.28 (36.06)     2:19.03 (35.75)
 21 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                2:22.93    2:19.83  
                  33.23     1:08.50 (35.27)     1:44.16 (35.66)     2:19.83 (35.67)
 22 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE        2:22.09    2:21.46  
                  33.61     1:09.19 (35.58)     1:45.96 (36.77)     2:21.46 (35.50)
 23 Lessard, Sara N           15 UN-LA                2:21.04    2:22.41  
                  34.40     1:10.76 (36.36)     1:46.88 (36.12)     2:22.41 (35.53)
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          16 SA-GA                2:23.54         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meissner, Erica L         22 AU-SE                1:54.08    2:02.59  
                  29.45     1:00.56 (31.11)     1:32.02 (31.46)     2:02.59 (30.57)
  2 Gardocki, Katie L         19 AU-SE                2:03.94    2:04.27  
                  29.93     1:01.30 (31.37)     1:33.14 (31.84)     2:04.27 (31.13)
  3 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE               2:02.94    2:04.68  
                  29.26     1:00.27 (31.01)     1:32.37 (32.10)     2:04.68 (32.31)
  4 Smith, Morgan F           19 AU-SE                2:00.99    2:05.35  
                  28.95     1:00.46 (31.51)     1:32.79 (32.33)     2:05.35 (32.56)
  5 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE              2:02.54    2:06.89  
                  29.45     1:01.35 (31.90)     1:34.31 (32.96)     2:06.89 (32.58)
  6 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE        2:03.65    2:08.58  
                  29.98     1:02.45 (32.47)     1:35.67 (33.22)     2:08.58 (32.91)
  7 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              2:08.08    2:12.47  
                  30.85     1:04.05 (33.20)     1:38.52 (34.47)     2:12.47 (33.95)
  8 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                2:11.44    2:13.52  
                  30.47     1:04.36 (33.89)     1:38.86 (34.50)     2:13.52 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              2:12.31    2:16.69  
                  32.60     1:06.74 (34.14)     1:42.10 (35.36)     2:16.69 (34.59)
 10 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               2:13.08    2:16.86  
                  32.36     1:06.73 (34.37)     1:42.03 (35.30)     2:16.86 (34.83)
 11 Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                2:11.52    2:17.03  
                  33.03     1:07.66 (34.63)     1:42.30 (34.64)     2:17.03 (34.73)
 12 Mantiply, Adele E         17 TNT-SE               2:17.74    2:17.48  
                  33.44     1:07.89 (34.45)     1:43.17 (35.28)     2:17.48 (34.31)
 13 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              2:17.95    2:17.61  
                  33.45     1:08.01 (34.56)     1:43.30 (35.29)     2:17.61 (34.31)
 14 Young, Sarah C            16 MYB-SE               2:12.22    2:18.38  
                  32.32     1:07.06 (34.74)     1:42.81 (35.75)     2:18.38 (35.57)
 15 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              2:12.44    2:18.54  
                  32.40     1:07.40 (35.00)     1:43.03 (35.63)     2:18.54 (35.51)
 16 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:17.26    2:19.87  
                  32.49     1:07.25 (34.76)     1:43.59 (36.34)     2:19.87 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Katelyn M      15 TAQ-LA               2:17.76    2:19.91  
                  34.18     1:09.38 (35.20)     1:44.80 (35.42)     2:19.91 (35.11)
 18 Lessard, Sara N           15 UN-LA                2:22.51    2:21.04  
                  35.30     1:11.60 (36.30)     1:47.56 (35.96)     2:21.04 (33.48)
 19 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE        2:17.50    2:22.09  
                  33.87     1:09.98 (36.11)     1:46.41 (36.43)     2:22.09 (35.68)
 20 Wacker, Lindsey M         17 SA-GA                2:16.31    2:22.20  
                  33.62     1:09.47 (35.85)     1:45.68 (36.21)     2:22.20 (36.52)
 20 Dekle, Erica C            16 CMSA-SE              2:19.23    2:22.20  
                  34.82     1:10.97 (36.15)     1:47.18 (36.21)     2:22.20 (35.02)
 22 LaRicci, Alysa N          19 AUB-SE               2:22.65    2:22.33  
                  33.57     1:09.36 (35.79)     1:46.15 (36.79)     2:22.33 (36.18)
 23 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                2:16.05    2:22.93  
                  33.34     1:09.33 (35.99)     1:46.02 (36.69)     2:22.93 (36.91)
 24 Paschal, Allie L          12 Sharks!-GA           2:26.02    2:22.98  
                  32.76     1:08.22 (35.46)     1:45.58 (37.36)     2:22.98 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Terranova, Lauren A       12 SA-GA                2:23.44    2:23.39  
                  34.45     1:11.03 (36.58)     1:47.35 (36.32)     2:23.39 (36.04)
 26 Hogan, Lindsay M          16 SA-GA                2:16.68    2:23.54  
                  33.84     1:09.61 (35.77)     1:46.55 (36.94)     2:23.54 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Duncan, Taylor K          17 MYB-SE               2:12.85    2:23.58  
                  33.64     1:09.36 (35.72)     1:46.41 (37.05)     2:23.58 (37.17)
 28 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                2:20.45    2:23.95  
                  34.31     1:10.79 (36.48)     1:47.63 (36.84)     2:23.95 (36.32)
 29 Rush, Emily H             15 TAQ-LA               2:22.68    2:23.98  
                  35.37     1:12.10 (36.73)     1:48.91 (36.81)     2:23.98 (35.07)
 30 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              2:27.45    2:24.40  
                  34.16     1:09.87 (35.71)     1:47.32 (37.45)     2:24.40 (37.08)
 31 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE        2:21.57    2:24.61  
                  34.02     1:10.45 (36.43)     1:47.68 (37.23)     2:24.61 (36.93)
 32 Rutledge, Jenn E          17 SA-GA                2:23.10    2:24.91  
                  33.55     1:10.03 (36.48)     1:47.29 (37.26)     2:24.91 (37.62)
 33 Porter, Patrice P         15 CCAC-GA              2:22.17    2:25.05  
                  34.36     1:11.52 (37.16)     1:49.29 (37.77)     2:25.05 (35.76)
 34 Smith, Amanda K           15 SA-GA                2:26.53    2:25.69  
                  34.14     1:10.26 (36.12)     1:47.68 (37.42)     2:25.69 (38.01)
 35 Bender, Lyndsey B         12 UN-GA                2:20.48    2:25.74  
                  34.31     1:11.51 (37.20)     1:49.17 (37.66)     2:25.74 (36.57)
 36 Krause, Kalanne R         12 PCST-SE              2:22.05    2:25.93  
                  36.19     1:13.81 (37.62)     1:51.13 (37.32)     2:25.93 (34.80)
 37 Doran, Caitlin L          15 SA-GA                2:23.56    2:25.99  
                  35.56     1:12.33 (36.77)     1:49.26 (36.93)     2:25.99 (36.73)
 38 Watson, Rio P             15 Hurricanes-GA        2:20.94    2:26.47  
                  35.34     1:11.97 (36.63)     1:49.15 (37.18)     2:26.47 (37.32)
 39 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                2:22.16    2:26.70  
                  35.42     1:12.64 (37.22)     1:50.14 (37.50)     2:26.70 (36.56)
 40 Munn, Emily E             16 Wave Runners-SE      2:27.51    2:27.39  
                  36.05     1:13.39 (37.34)     1:50.45 (37.06)     2:27.39 (36.94)
 41 Ratliff, Kristen M        16 PCST-SE              2:29.02    2:27.67  
                  34.77     1:12.26 (37.49)     1:50.35 (38.09)     2:27.67 (37.32)
 42 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                2:25.08    2:27.69  
                  36.24     1:13.25 (37.01)     1:50.93 (37.68)     2:27.69 (36.76)
 43 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE              2:29.49    2:28.68  
                  35.91     1:13.58 (37.67)     1:51.40 (37.82)     2:28.68 (37.28)
 44 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                2:27.85    2:30.54  
                  35.28     1:12.90 (37.62)     1:51.36 (38.46)     2:30.54 (39.18)
 45 Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              2:27.13    2:30.72  
                  35.84     1:14.50 (38.66)     1:52.57 (38.07)     2:30.72 (38.15)
 46 Wallace, Sarah E          15 SA-GA                2:28.54    2:30.86  
                  34.32     1:11.99 (37.67)     1:52.10 (40.11)     2:30.86 (38.76)
 47 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        2:29.53    2:31.05  
                  35.63     1:13.52 (37.89)     1:52.63 (39.11)     2:31.05 (38.42)
 48 Miller, Taylor A          15 TNT-SE               2:33.37    2:36.44  
                  35.57     1:15.27 (39.70)     1:56.65 (41.38)     2:36.44 (39.79)
 49 Moss, Riha B              12 SA-GA                2:37.54    2:38.00  
                  38.44     1:18.54 (40.10)     1:59.19 (40.65)     2:38.00 (38.81)
 50 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                2:43.13    2:39.11  
                  37.34     1:18.12 (40.78)     1:59.57 (41.45)     2:39.11 (39.54)
 51 Palmich, Ginny B          15 SA-GA                2:37.10    2:39.22  
                  37.13     1:16.80 (39.67)     1:57.47 (40.67)     2:39.22 (41.75)
 52 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              2:32.45    2:39.96  
                  36.73     1:17.03 (40.30)     1:59.12 (42.09)     2:39.96 (40.84)
 53 Porter, Hollie E          11 CCAC-GA                   NT    2:42.29  
                  37.99     1:18.97 (40.98)     2:00.75 (41.78)     2:42.29 (41.54)
 54 Schuckert, Meredith A     17 CTA-SE                    NT    2:45.73  
                  41.69     1:23.90 (42.21)     2:06.28 (42.38)     2:45.73 (39.45)
 -- Garcia, Tanja A           15 WAC-SE               4:28.05         DQ  
                  49.62     1:45.14 (55.52)     2:41.77 (56.63)          DQ (53.10)
 -- Riel, Margaret V          17 SA-GA                2:10.20         NS  
 -- Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  15 SA-GA                2:16.96         NS  
 -- Pocza, Lauren N           15 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Radu, Stephanie C         15 SA-GA                2:20.17         NS  
 -- Landry, Jennifer E        15 Hurricanes-GA        2:35.74         NS  
 -- Havrilla, Alexis G        18 SA-GA                2:19.78         NS  
 -- Reisinger, Erin M         18 AU-SE                1:57.14         NS  
 -- Gurganus, Lindsey N       15 PCST-SE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Max M             20 AU-SE                1:51.04    1:44.86  
                  23.98       50.28 (26.30)     1:17.34 (27.06)     1:44.86 (27.52)
  2 Norys, Kohlton J          21 AU-SE                1:50.26    1:45.03  
                  24.22       50.66 (26.44)     1:18.04 (27.38)     1:45.03 (26.99)
  3 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 AU-SE                1:51.45    1:46.81  
                  24.30       50.68 (26.38)     1:18.33 (27.65)     1:46.81 (28.48)
  4 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 AU-SE                1:49.86    1:47.10  
                  24.87       51.89 (27.02)     1:19.60 (27.71)     1:47.10 (27.50)
  5 Hayet, Nimrod             20 AU-SE                1:52.17    1:49.26  
                  24.37       50.95 (26.58)     1:19.45 (28.50)     1:49.26 (29.81)
  6 Kramer, Chris J           19 AU-SE                1:54.29    1:51.22  
                  26.21       54.28 (28.07)     1:22.75 (28.47)     1:51.22 (28.47)
  7 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA               1:53.84    1:52.28  
                  26.60       55.20 (28.60)     1:23.63 (28.43)     1:52.28 (28.65)
  8 Kerns, Spencer A          19 AU-SE                1:53.04    1:53.38  
                  26.15       54.98 (28.83)     1:24.06 (29.08)     1:53.38 (29.32)
B - Final
  9 Noble, Evan M             19 AU-SE                1:58.34    1:50.79  
                  25.46       53.25 (27.79)     1:21.92 (28.67)     1:50.79 (28.87)
 10 Looney, Robert K          22 AU-SE                1:54.82    1:52.31  
                  25.68       53.48 (27.80)     1:22.66 (29.18)     1:52.31 (29.65)
 11 Long, John S              22 UN-SE                1:58.96    1:54.98  
                  25.50       53.67 (28.17)     1:24.04 (30.37)     1:54.98 (30.94)
 12 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:59.46    1:58.23  
                  27.80       57.90 (30.10)     1:28.38 (30.48)     1:58.23 (29.85)
 13 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE               1:55.14    1:58.44  
                  27.50       56.86 (29.36)     1:27.40 (30.54)     1:58.44 (31.04)
 14 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                1:58.72    1:59.81  
                  28.97       59.65 (30.68)     1:29.91 (30.26)     1:59.81 (29.90)
 15 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA              1:59.72    2:01.20  
                  26.99       56.97 (29.98)     1:29.40 (32.43)     2:01.20 (31.80)
 16 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE              2:00.53    2:02.12  
                  29.04       59.82 (30.78)     1:30.95 (31.13)     2:02.12 (31.17)
C - Final
 17 Brannon, Todd C           16 SA-GA                2:01.96    1:58.72  
                  27.98       57.84 (29.86)     1:28.57 (30.73)     1:58.72 (30.15)
 18 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE               2:00.75    1:59.85  
                  27.87       57.97 (30.10)     1:28.89 (30.92)     1:59.85 (30.96)
 19 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              2:04.44    2:02.01  
                  29.25       59.76 (30.51)     1:31.50 (31.74)     2:02.01 (30.51)
 20 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                2:05.40    2:03.14  
                  29.66     1:00.69 (31.03)     1:31.88 (31.19)     2:03.14 (31.26)
 21 Menke, Alex F             18 SCAT-GA              2:02.01    2:04.04  
                  28.52       59.94 (31.42)     1:32.05 (32.11)     2:04.04 (31.99)
 22 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE              2:03.73    2:05.82  
                  30.19     1:02.34 (32.15)     1:34.59 (32.25)     2:05.82 (31.23)
 23 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                2:04.47    2:05.85  
                  29.82     1:01.47 (31.65)     1:33.71 (32.24)     2:05.85 (32.14)
 24 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE              2:05.36    2:05.97  
                  29.51     1:00.99 (31.48)     1:33.74 (32.75)     2:05.97 (32.23)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 AU-SE                1:46.86    1:49.86  
                  25.52       52.74 (27.22)     1:21.00 (28.26)     1:49.86 (28.86)
  2 Norys, Kohlton J          21 AU-SE                1:40.24    1:50.26  
                  26.29       54.52 (28.23)     1:22.67 (28.15)     1:50.26 (27.59)
  3 Murphy, Max M             20 AU-SE                1:40.53    1:51.04  
                  26.16       55.81 (29.65)     1:25.67 (29.86)     1:51.04 (25.37)
  4 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 AU-SE                1:43.69    1:51.45  
                  25.62       53.88 (28.26)     1:22.65 (28.77)     1:51.45 (28.80)
  5 Hayet, Nimrod             20 AU-SE                1:52.00    1:52.17  
                  26.90       55.71 (28.81)     1:24.34 (28.63)     1:52.17 (27.83)
  6 Kerns, Spencer A          19 AU-SE                1:55.19    1:53.04  
                  26.48       55.09 (28.61)     1:24.27 (29.18)     1:53.04 (28.77)
  7 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA               1:49.67    1:53.84  
                  27.13       56.32 (29.19)     1:25.12 (28.80)     1:53.84 (28.72)
  8 Kramer, Chris J           19 AU-SE                1:52.02    1:54.29  
                  27.23       56.40 (29.17)     1:25.67 (29.27)     1:54.29 (28.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Looney, Robert K          22 AU-SE                1:50.61    1:54.82  
                  27.25       56.29 (29.04)     1:25.65 (29.36)     1:54.82 (29.17)
 10 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE               1:56.23    1:55.14  
                  27.24       55.99 (28.75)     1:25.70 (29.71)     1:55.14 (29.44)
 11 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              1:53.49    1:56.30  
                  26.76       55.84 (29.08)     1:25.35 (29.51)     1:56.30 (30.95)
 12 Noble, Evan M             19 AU-SE                1:52.69    1:58.34  
                  27.14       57.37 (30.23)     1:27.88 (30.51)     1:58.34 (30.46)
 13 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                1:59.02    1:58.72  
                  29.04       59.11 (30.07)     1:29.45 (30.34)     1:58.72 (29.27)
 14 Long, John S              22 UN-SE                2:00.00    1:58.96  
                  27.00       56.51 (29.51)     1:28.06 (31.55)     1:58.96 (30.90)
 15 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:56.40    1:59.46  
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)     1:29.20 (31.19)     1:59.46 (30.26)
 16 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA              2:04.98    1:59.72  
                  26.95       57.87 (30.92)     1:29.76 (31.89)     1:59.72 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE              2:00.87    2:00.53  
                  28.52       58.69 (30.17)     1:29.38 (30.69)     2:00.53 (31.15)
 18 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE               1:58.43    2:00.75  
                  28.56       58.98 (30.42)     1:29.91 (30.93)     2:00.75 (30.84)
 19 Brannon, Todd C           16 SA-GA                1:56.23    2:01.96  
                  28.74       59.21 (30.47)     1:30.91 (31.70)     2:01.96 (31.05)
 20 Menke, Alex F             18 SCAT-GA              2:02.72    2:02.01  
                  28.19       59.33 (31.14)     1:31.05 (31.72)     2:02.01 (30.96)
 21 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE              1:59.85    2:03.73  
                  29.33     1:00.26 (30.93)     1:32.09 (31.83)     2:03.73 (31.64)
 22 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              2:05.74    2:04.44  
                  29.19     1:00.24 (31.05)     1:32.89 (32.65)     2:04.44 (31.55)
 23 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                2:02.44    2:04.47  
                  29.43     1:00.63 (31.20)     1:32.58 (31.95)     2:04.47 (31.89)
 24 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE              2:03.49    2:05.36  
                  29.38     1:00.34 (30.96)     1:32.84 (32.50)     2:05.36 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                2:02.53    2:05.40  
                  30.10     1:01.68 (31.58)     1:34.02 (32.34)     2:05.40 (31.38)
 26 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              2:15.95    2:05.52  
                  30.73     1:02.02 (31.29)     1:34.02 (32.00)     2:05.52 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                2:06.23    2:05.91  
                  30.51     1:02.13 (31.62)     1:34.10 (31.97)     2:05.91 (31.81)
 28 Kiser, Matthew R          17 SA-GA                2:00.12    2:06.27  
                  29.45     1:01.07 (31.62)     1:34.06 (32.99)     2:06.27 (32.21)
 29 Whitehead, Michael A      15 PCST-SE              2:02.25    2:07.03  
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)     1:34.47 (32.74)     2:07.03 (32.56)
 30 Jones, Charles W          15 CCAC-GA              2:10.08    2:07.81  
                  28.84     1:00.68 (31.84)     1:34.37 (33.69)     2:07.81 (33.44)
 31 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE               2:04.57    2:08.02  
                  29.61     1:01.61 (32.00)     1:34.74 (33.13)     2:08.02 (33.28)
 32 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA               2:01.98    2:08.29  
                  30.16     1:02.50 (32.34)     1:35.09 (32.59)     2:08.29 (33.20)
 33 Hyatt, Everett E          16 SA-GA                2:07.36    2:08.84  
                  29.79     1:02.38 (32.59)     1:36.07 (33.69)     2:08.84 (32.77)
 34 Jones, Stephen T          17 CCAC-GA              2:03.21    2:09.64  
                  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)     1:35.10 (34.37)     2:09.64 (34.54)
 35 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              2:15.99    2:09.68  
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:37.96 (34.03)     2:09.68 (31.72)
 36 Webster, Ethan S          15 SA-GA                2:05.14    2:09.99  
                  29.93     1:02.70 (32.77)     1:35.98 (33.28)     2:09.99 (34.01)
 37 Frinak, Kevin M           15 AUB-SE               2:14.37    2:10.81  
                  30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)     1:37.43 (33.94)     2:10.81 (33.38)
 38 Borel, Nickel A           15 TAQ-LA               2:10.66    2:11.92  
                  30.71     1:04.32 (33.61)     1:38.92 (34.60)     2:11.92 (33.00)
 39 O'Toole, Connor M         15 SA-GA                2:09.40    2:12.15  
                  30.58     1:03.83 (33.25)     1:38.54 (34.71)     2:12.15 (33.61)
 40 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE        2:08.85    2:13.98  
                  31.56     1:05.20 (33.64)     1:39.71 (34.51)     2:13.98 (34.27)
 41 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                2:13.61    2:14.81  
                  32.63     1:06.65 (34.02)     1:41.27 (34.62)     2:14.81 (33.54)
 42 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                2:11.49    2:15.69  
                  32.09     1:06.56 (34.47)     1:41.39 (34.83)     2:15.69 (34.30)
 43 Bullock, Kellen L         18 CMSA-SE              2:18.65    2:16.29  
                  32.09     1:06.79 (34.70)     1:41.41 (34.62)     2:16.29 (34.88)
 44 DeSilva, Adrian P         17 UN-GA                2:18.67    2:21.62  
                  33.98     1:09.59 (35.61)     1:45.76 (36.17)     2:21.62 (35.86)
 45 Templeton, Brandon S      17 PCST-SE              2:21.13    2:22.24  
                  34.56     1:10.13 (35.57)     1:46.17 (36.04)     2:22.24 (36.07)
 46 Romanos, Hutchinson W     14 SA-GA                     NT    2:29.39  
                  35.57     1:13.36 (37.79)     1:51.09 (37.73)     2:29.39 (38.30)
 47 McElroy, Jay R            16 Birmingham-SE        2:30.78    2:29.66  
                  33.95     1:10.96 (37.01)     1:50.09 (39.13)     2:29.66 (39.57)
 48 Buckley, Zach K           15 Marlins-SE           2:39.06    2:35.69  
                  35.04     1:13.09 (38.05)     1:53.45 (40.36)     2:35.69 (42.24)
 49 Abeyta, Jacob B           12 Hurricanes-GA        2:48.71    2:46.54  
                  39.05     1:20.38 (41.33)     2:03.83 (43.45)     2:46.54 (42.71)
 -- Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA              2:07.01         DQ  
                  30.80     1:04.75 (33.95)     1:40.36 (35.61)          DQ (34.50)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                  59.83      59.26  
                  27.34       59.26 (31.92)                                        
  2 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                1:01.89    1:00.60  
                  28.77     1:00.60 (31.83)                                        
  3 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        1:02.84    1:00.85  
                  29.06     1:00.85 (31.79)                                        
  4 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE        1:03.35    1:01.60  
                  28.73     1:01.60 (32.87)                                        
  5 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                1:02.55    1:01.66  
                  28.92     1:01.66 (32.74)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               1:03.06    1:01.93  
                  29.16     1:01.93 (32.77)                                        
  7 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                1:02.94    1:02.32  
                  29.06     1:02.32 (33.26)                                        
  8 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                1:04.29    1:04.18  
                  30.22     1:04.18 (33.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wu, Julia                 14 AUB-SE               1:05.09    1:04.15  
                  29.72     1:04.15 (34.43)                                        
 10 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                1:07.50    1:04.36  
                  29.98     1:04.36 (34.38)                                        
 11 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              1:06.42    1:05.35  
                  31.21     1:05.35 (34.14)                                        
 12 Taylor, Catherine N       14 GSST-SE              1:07.42    1:05.68  
                  29.94     1:05.68 (35.74)                                        
 13 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                1:06.73    1:05.73  
                  30.85     1:05.73 (34.88)                                        
 14 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              1:06.37    1:06.43  
                  29.84     1:06.43 (36.59)                                        
 15 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                1:06.04    1:06.93  
                  30.96     1:06.93 (35.97)                                        
 16 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                1:07.72    1:07.73  
                  31.51     1:07.73 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                  58.05      59.83  
                  27.90       59.83 (31.93)                                        
  2 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                1:00.51    1:01.89  
                  29.07     1:01.89 (32.82)                                        
  3 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                1:00.59    1:02.55  
                  29.68     1:02.55 (32.87)                                        
  4 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        1:01.06    1:02.84  
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)                                        
  5 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                1:01.95    1:02.94  
                  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               1:04.63    1:03.06  
                  29.56     1:03.06 (33.50)                                        
  7 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE        1:03.49    1:03.35  
                  29.35     1:03.35 (34.00)                                        
  8 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                1:05.77    1:04.29  
                  30.38     1:04.29 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strom, Emma R             13 ECS-SE               1:04.61    1:04.69  
                  30.15     1:04.69 (34.54)                                        
 10 Wu, Julia                 14 AUB-SE               1:04.93    1:05.09  
                  29.33     1:05.09 (35.76)                                        
 11 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                1:06.34    1:06.04  
                  30.76     1:06.04 (35.28)                                        
 12 Rice, Rachel N            14 SA-GA                1:08.60    1:06.29  
                  30.07     1:06.29 (36.22)                                        
 13 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              1:05.31    1:06.37  
                  30.29     1:06.37 (36.08)                                        
 14 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              1:06.16    1:06.42  
                  31.02     1:06.42 (35.40)                                        
 15 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                1:05.75    1:06.73  
                  31.06     1:06.73 (35.67)                                        
 16 Taylor, Catherine N       14 GSST-SE              1:03.18    1:07.42  
                  30.78     1:07.42 (36.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                1:06.36    1:07.50  
                  30.85     1:07.50 (36.65)                                        
 18 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                1:07.59    1:07.72  
                  32.96     1:07.72 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carson, Rachel R          13 MYB-SE               1:06.92    1:08.15  
                  30.94     1:08.15 (37.21)                                        
 20 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      14 MSA-SE               1:05.06    1:08.31  
                  31.24     1:08.31 (37.07)                                        
 21 Moers, Anna M             13 Birmingham-SE        1:07.40    1:08.41  
                  31.30     1:08.41 (37.11)                                        
 22 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        1:07.00    1:08.72  
                  31.56     1:08.72 (37.16)                                        
 23 Raley, Caroline E         14 CMSA-SE              1:09.76    1:09.59  
                  32.93     1:09.59 (36.66)                                        
 24 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              1:06.63    1:09.87  
                  31.78     1:09.87 (38.09)                                        
 25 Kichler, Savannah D       14 GSST-SE              1:09.06    1:10.14  
                  32.50     1:10.14 (37.64)                                        
 26 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                1:07.49    1:10.94  
                  32.49     1:10.94 (38.45)                                        
 27 Forbes, Isabel A          14 SA-GA                1:07.53    1:11.20  
                  32.61     1:11.20 (38.59)                                        
 28 Higginbotham, Kathryn S   13 MYB-SE               1:12.84    1:11.21  
                  32.36     1:11.21 (38.85)                                        
 29 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE              1:02.08    1:11.41  
                  33.26     1:11.41 (38.15)                                        
 30 Houghton, Grace A         14 SA-GA                1:08.78    1:11.46  
                  33.39     1:11.46 (38.07)                                        
 31 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     14 AUB-SE                    NT    1:11.78  
                  32.87     1:11.78 (38.91)                                        
 32 Moore, Sarah Beth B       14 CCAC-GA              1:09.43    1:11.92  
                  33.30     1:11.92 (38.62)                                        
 33 Bradley, Gabi C           13 CMSA-SE              1:10.37    1:12.38  
                  33.84     1:12.38 (38.54)                                        
 34 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE              1:10.76    1:12.63  
                  34.01     1:12.63 (38.62)                                        
 35 Blackmon, Sydney N        14 DDST-SE              1:09.08    1:12.76  
                  32.12     1:12.76 (40.64)                                        
 36 Bouwman, Kelsey M         13 SA-GA                1:11.75    1:13.05  
                  34.00     1:13.05 (39.05)                                        
 37 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA              1:15.22    1:13.09  
                  32.91     1:13.09 (40.18)                                        
 38 Hogan, Kelly A            13 SA-GA                1:12.68    1:13.28  
                  34.46     1:13.28 (38.82)                                        
 39 Harris, Frances E         14 SWAT-SE              1:03.75    1:13.98  
                  32.43     1:13.98 (41.55)                                        
 40 Wright, Taylor R          13 SA-GA                1:10.82    1:14.09  
                  34.43     1:14.09 (39.66)                                        
 41 Conroy, Megan             14 SA-GA                1:17.29    1:14.21  
                  33.72     1:14.21 (40.49)                                        
 42 Goram, Abby L             13 OBST-SE              1:14.35    1:14.27  
                  33.55     1:14.27 (40.72)                                        
 43 Gunder, Holly A           14 SA-GA                1:16.67    1:15.58  
                  34.13     1:15.58 (41.45)                                        
 44 Skinner, Morgan M         14 Sharks!-GA           1:24.33    1:16.87  
                  36.34     1:16.87 (40.53)                                        
 45 Bilek, Jessica O          13 Birmingham-SE        1:08.64    1:18.42  
                  35.66     1:18.42 (42.76)                                        
 46 Dalley, Corinne C         13 SA-GA                1:21.79    1:18.52  
                  35.10     1:18.52 (43.42)                                        
 47 Traikovich, Demi N        14 SA-GA                1:12.90    1:18.55  
                  35.94     1:18.55 (42.61)                                        
 48 Milroy, Cameron M         14 TNT-SE               1:23.50    1:22.01  
                  36.78     1:22.01 (45.23)                                        
 49 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                1:19.83    1:22.83  
                  38.50     1:22.83 (44.33)                                        
 50 Amidon, Lauren A          13 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.79  
                  37.65     1:23.79 (46.14)                                        
 51 Cadogan, Allie E          14 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.50  
                  38.60     1:25.50 (46.90)                                        
 52 Kiser, Jennifer A         13 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.42  
                  39.06     1:26.42 (47.36)                                        
 53 Pompilius, Raine W        13 CA-SC                1:28.50    1:26.82  
                  38.99     1:26.82 (47.83)                                        
 54 Bradley, Rachel V         13 CA-SC                1:28.49    1:27.27  
                  41.34     1:27.27 (45.93)                                        
 55 Holcombe, Carlie Z        14 Marlins-SE                NT    1:27.66  
                  39.51     1:27.66 (48.15)                                        
 56 Gallagher, Ann Marie C    13 SA-GA                1:25.20    1:28.94  
                  39.71     1:28.94 (49.23)                                        
 57 Dorr, Sophia M            13 PCST-SE              1:29.86    1:29.45  
                  41.70     1:29.45 (47.75)                                        
 58 Romano, Francesca E       13 MYB-SE               1:42.78    1:35.98  
                  41.00     1:35.98 (54.98)                                        
 59 Ryan, Victoria M          13 SAY-SE                    NT    1:41.52  
                  45.71     1:41.52 (55.81)                                        
 -- Johnson, Mary Emma E      13 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
                  37.83          DQ (46.10)                                        
 -- Retherford, Hannah L      13 PCST-SE              1:05.26         NS  
 -- Turner, Sydney A          13 MYB-SE               1:31.66         NS  
 -- Sledge, Frances M         13 TNT-SE               1:17.25         NS  
 -- Medrea, Ashley S          13 SA-GA                1:18.71         NS  
 -- Columbia, Mimi M          14 MYB-SE               1:14.63         NS  
 -- McDevitt, Elizabeth E     14 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Arnold, Tori N            14 MYB-SE               1:14.52         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          55.27      54.88  
                  25.49       54.88 (29.39)                                        
  2 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                  55.91      55.04  
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)                                        
  3 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  57.16      56.99  
                  26.80       56.99 (30.19)                                        
  4 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                  58.30      57.46  
                  26.68       57.46 (30.78)                                        
  5 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                  57.38      57.87  
                  27.34       57.87 (30.53)                                        
  6 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                  58.05      58.26  
                  27.09       58.26 (31.17)                                        
  7 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE                58.82      58.77  
                  27.70       58.77 (31.07)                                        
  8 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA             58.85    1:02.03  
                  29.23     1:02.03 (32.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA              1:03.04    1:00.00  
                  27.96     1:00.00 (32.04)                                        
 10 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE              1:00.84    1:00.66  
                  28.20     1:00.66 (32.46)                                        
 11 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              1:00.89    1:00.95  
                  27.26     1:00.95 (33.69)                                        
 12 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                1:02.64    1:01.05  
                  28.48     1:01.05 (32.57)                                        
 13 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                1:02.15    1:01.33  
                  28.55     1:01.33 (32.78)                                        
 14 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                1:02.73    1:02.01  
                  27.85     1:02.01 (34.16)                                        
 15 Van De Velde, Cameron S   13 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:02.24  
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)                                        
 16 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE               1:04.59    1:04.46  
                  29.15     1:04.46 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          54.97      55.27  
                  25.81       55.27 (29.46)                                        
  2 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                  55.86      55.91  
                  26.78       55.91 (29.13)                                        
  3 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  55.40      57.16  
                  27.07       57.16 (30.09)                                        
  4 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                  58.97      57.38  
                  26.94       57.38 (30.44)                                        
  5 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                  57.46      58.05  
                  27.04       58.05 (31.01)                                        
  6 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                  58.13      58.30  
                  27.33       58.30 (30.97)                                        
  7 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE                55.88      58.82  
                  28.03       58.82 (30.79)                                        
  8 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA           1:00.13      58.85  
                  27.72       58.85 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE              1:01.20    1:00.84  
                  28.48     1:00.84 (32.36)                                        
 10 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              1:01.28    1:00.89  
                  27.93     1:00.89 (32.96)                                        
 11 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                1:03.17    1:02.15  
                  29.08     1:02.15 (33.07)                                        
 12 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                  58.71    1:02.64  
                  28.49     1:02.64 (34.15)                                        
 13 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                1:01.12    1:02.73  
                  28.38     1:02.73 (34.35)                                        
 14 Van De Velde, Cameron S   13 SA-GA                1:02.35    1:03.00  
                  31.03     1:03.00 (31.97)                                        
 15 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA              1:00.32    1:03.04  
                  29.58     1:03.04 (33.46)                                        
 16 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE               1:07.80    1:04.59  
                  29.97     1:04.59 (34.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan, Will R            13 SA-GA                1:06.06    1:04.69  
                  29.79     1:04.69 (34.90)                                        
 18 Machemehl, Chipper E      14 SCAT-GA              1:07.95    1:04.85  
                  29.15     1:04.85 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fernandez, Alex R         13 Sharks!-GA           1:05.71    1:05.06  
 20 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                1:05.25    1:06.75  
                  30.71     1:06.75 (36.04)                                        
 21 Potts, Eamonn J           14 SA-GA                1:03.40    1:06.90  
                  31.18     1:06.90 (35.72)                                        
 22 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               1:08.22    1:07.32  
                  31.85     1:07.32 (35.47)                                        
 23 Henson, Zach T            13 MYB-SE               1:10.46    1:07.55  
                  30.42     1:07.55 (37.13)                                        
 24 Manuel, Spencer T         14 SA-GA                1:06.81    1:07.65  
                  31.81     1:07.65 (35.84)                                        
 25 Lehner, Willy M           13 SA-GA                1:16.05    1:08.35  
 26 Hill, Joseph L            13 AUB-SE               1:09.34    1:08.49  
                  30.69     1:08.49 (37.80)                                        
 27 Hobbs, Wesley B           13 SA-GA                1:07.47    1:09.10  
                  31.23     1:09.10 (37.87)                                        
 28 Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE               1:08.79    1:09.41  
                  31.60     1:09.41 (37.81)                                        
 29 Lee, Charlie P            14 Marlins-SE           1:10.13    1:10.27  
                  32.29     1:10.27 (37.98)                                        
 30 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 AUB-SE               1:12.84    1:10.78  
                  32.99     1:10.78 (37.79)                                        
 31 Dye, Hunter M             13 SA-GA                     NT    1:11.08  
                  32.38     1:11.08 (38.70)                                        
 32 Gynther, Josh M           14 Sharks!-GA           1:13.18    1:11.37  
                  32.97     1:11.37 (38.40)                                        
 33 Sellers, Elijah S         14 CTA-SE               1:11.09    1:11.71  
                  33.02     1:11.71 (38.69)                                        
 34 Bonneville, Jacob M       14 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.65  
                  34.02     1:12.65 (38.63)                                        
 35 Pontalti, Christian M     14 SA-GA                1:18.43    1:13.57  
                  34.79     1:13.57 (38.78)                                        
 36 Pridgen, Casey L          14 PCST-SE              1:13.78    1:14.62  
 37 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                1:16.77    1:15.38  
                  35.67     1:15.38 (39.71)                                        
 38 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              1:15.70    1:15.50  
                  33.66     1:15.50 (41.84)                                        
 39 Whyte, Nelson I           13 MYB-SE               1:18.05    1:15.57  
                  32.96     1:15.57 (42.61)                                        
 40 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                1:12.41    1:16.24  
                  35.68     1:16.24 (40.56)                                        
 41 Smilie, Joshua S          13 Marlins-SE           1:20.73    1:16.30  
                  35.46     1:16.30 (40.84)                                        
 42 Posey, Nathan M           13 CA-SC                1:14.48    1:16.48  
                  33.57     1:16.48 (42.91)                                        
 43 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                1:17.19    1:17.04  
                  36.11     1:17.04 (40.93)                                        
 44 Fowler, Luke B            13 Marlins-SE           1:15.23    1:18.20  
                  34.04     1:18.20 (44.16)                                        
 45 Keller, Landon J          13 SA-GA                1:15.00    1:18.93  
                  35.94     1:18.93 (42.99)                                        
 46 Chapman, Andrew T         14 DDST-SE              1:18.19    1:19.56  
                  34.62     1:19.56 (44.94)                                        
 47 Essary, Tristan B         13 PSL-SE                    NT    1:21.31  
                  36.26     1:21.31 (45.05)                                        
 48 McDougal, Caleb J         13 PSL-SE               1:23.80    1:21.34  
                  36.49     1:21.34 (44.85)                                        
 49 Epstein, Kyle S           13 SCAT-GA              1:26.20    1:21.45  
                  37.68     1:21.45 (43.77)                                        
 50 Ashwood, Alex W           13 SA-GA                1:26.13    1:21.92  
                  38.45     1:21.92 (43.47)                                        
 51 Caple, Caleb J            13 MSA-SE                    NT    1:23.22  
                  36.83     1:23.22 (46.39)                                        
 52 Andrews, Harrison D       13 PSL-SE               1:28.76    1:27.39  
                  39.15     1:27.39 (48.24)                                        
 53 Powers, Sean P            13 PSL-SE               1:28.58    1:28.66  
                  39.27     1:28.66 (49.39)                                        
 54 Humm, Erek M              13 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.07  
                  43.80     1:37.07 (53.27)                                        
 55 Hosur, Gaurav M           13 MYB-SE               1:35.54    1:39.29  
 56 Jang, Rickie S            14 MYB-SE               1:51.77    1:42.73  
                  46.48     1:42.73 (56.25)                                        
 57 Backman, Austin T         13 PSL-SE               2:04.45    1:45.78  
                  47.72     1:45.78 (58.06)                                        
 -- Ingram, Clay M            13 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Smilie, Jacob J           13 Marlins-SE           1:25.46         DQ  
                  37.23          DQ (46.27)                                        
 -- Neumann, Miles M          13 TNT-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Christensen, Mitchell A   14 PCST-SE              1:16.93         NS  
 -- Ratliff, Jonathan D       14 PCST-SE                58.64         NS  
 -- Simpson, Ryan N           13 TNT-SE               1:06.68         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  20 AU-SE                  54.52      53.51  
                  24.72       53.51 (28.79)                                        
  2 Scott, Olivia J           18 AU-SE                  54.92      54.65  
                  25.39       54.65 (29.26)                                        
  3 Bos, Emily A              18 AU-SE                  56.14      54.81  
                  25.56       54.81 (29.25)                                        
  4 Winters, Kelsey A         20 AU-SE                  56.62      55.04  
                  25.81       55.04 (29.23)                                        
  5 Roberts, Melanie K        21 AU-SE                  56.92      55.65  
                  26.15       55.65 (29.50)                                        
  6 Norberg, Lindsey E        19 AU-SE                  57.39      56.66  
                  26.06       56.66 (30.60)                                        
  7 Krakoski, Haley E         18 AU-SE                  57.73      56.89  
                  26.61       56.89 (30.28)                                        
  8 DeVenuto, Siena B         18 AU-SE                  57.81      58.43  
                  27.13       58.43 (31.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gardocki, Katie L         19 AU-SE                  58.68      55.95  
                  26.79       55.95 (29.16)                                        
 10 Meissner, Erica L         22 AU-SE                  58.93      56.52  
                  26.44       56.52 (30.08)                                        
 11 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 AU-SE                  58.41      56.62  
                  25.77       56.62 (30.85)                                        
 12 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE          57.91      57.12  
                  26.78       57.12 (30.34)                                        
 13 Jones, Rebecca L          19 AU-SE                  58.48      58.15  
                  27.00       58.15 (31.15)                                        
 14 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE                 58.59      58.31  
                  26.93       58.31 (31.38)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE                 58.93      58.80  
                  27.81       58.80 (30.99)                                        
 16 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 AU-SE                  59.84      58.94  
                  27.65       58.94 (31.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Beall, Missy C            16 SCAT-GA              1:00.63      58.71  
                  27.12       58.71 (31.59)                                        
 18 Johnson, Laura L          20 AU-SE                1:00.83      58.97  
                  27.44       58.97 (31.53)                                        
 19 Smith, Morgan F           19 AU-SE                1:00.71      59.58  
                  27.81       59.58 (31.77)                                        
 20 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE                59.89      59.76  
                  27.93       59.76 (31.83)                                        
 21 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                1:01.41      59.87  
                  28.46       59.87 (31.41)                                        
 22 Wine, Sterling A          19 AU-SE                1:00.84    1:00.10  
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)                                        
 23 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                1:01.53    1:01.27  
                  28.49     1:01.27 (32.78)                                        
 24 Ellzey, Ashton M          15 CMSA-SE              1:02.21    1:05.49  
                  29.32     1:05.49 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  20 AU-SE                  52.55      54.52  
                  25.24       54.52 (29.28)                                        
  2 Scott, Olivia J           18 AU-SE                  53.09      54.92  
                  25.97       54.92 (28.95)                                        
  3 Bos, Emily A              18 AU-SE                  54.82      56.14  
                  25.90       56.14 (30.24)                                        
  4 Winters, Kelsey A         20 AU-SE                  53.53      56.62  
                  26.56       56.62 (30.06)                                        
  5 Roberts, Melanie K        21 AU-SE                  55.24      56.92  
                  26.99       56.92 (29.93)                                        
  6 Norberg, Lindsey E        19 AU-SE                  54.50      57.39  
                  26.66       57.39 (30.73)                                        
  7 Krakoski, Haley E         18 AU-SE                  55.19      57.73  
                  27.33       57.73 (30.40)                                        
  8 DeVenuto, Siena B         18 AU-SE                  59.25      57.81  
                  27.16       57.81 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE          55.77      57.91  
                  27.60       57.91 (30.31)                                        
 10 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 AU-SE                  55.73      58.41  
                  26.83       58.41 (31.58)                                        
 11 Jones, Rebecca L          19 AU-SE                  55.42      58.48  
                  27.76       58.48 (30.72)                                        
 12 Geary, Caitlin M          21 AU-SE                  57.83      58.52  
                  27.26       58.52 (31.26)                                        
 13 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE                 57.00      58.59  
                  27.13       58.59 (31.46)                                        
 14 Gardocki, Katie L         19 AU-SE                  56.86      58.68  
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
 15 Meissner, Erica L         22 AU-SE                  54.73      58.93  
                  27.22       58.93 (31.71)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE                 56.49      58.93  
                  27.70       58.93 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 AU-SE                  56.87      59.84  
                  28.32       59.84 (31.52)                                        
 18 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE              1:00.35      59.89  
                  28.20       59.89 (31.69)                                        
 19 Beall, Missy C            16 SCAT-GA                58.39    1:00.63  
                  28.16     1:00.63 (32.47)                                        
 20 Smith, Morgan F           19 AU-SE                  57.73    1:00.71  
                  28.74     1:00.71 (31.97)                                        
 21 Johnson, Laura L          20 AU-SE                  59.82    1:00.83  
                  28.01     1:00.83 (32.82)                                        
 22 Wine, Sterling A          19 AU-SE                  59.14    1:00.84  
                  28.70     1:00.84 (32.14)                                        
 23 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                  59.08    1:01.41  
                  28.93     1:01.41 (32.48)                                        
 24 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                  59.39    1:01.53  
                  28.83     1:01.53 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ellzey, Ashton M          15 CMSA-SE              1:01.86    1:02.21  
                  29.07     1:02.21 (33.14)                                        
 26 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA               1:00.75    1:02.49  
                  29.77     1:02.49 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              1:03.34    1:02.63  
                  29.84     1:02.63 (32.79)                                        
 28 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE        1:03.05    1:02.73  
                  29.71     1:02.73 (33.02)                                        
 29 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              1:03.14    1:02.79  
                  28.87     1:02.79 (33.92)                                        
 30 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                1:04.29    1:02.93  
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)                                        
 31 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       15 Birmingham-SE          59.92    1:02.97  
                  29.17     1:02.97 (33.80)                                        
 32 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           1:02.26    1:03.07  
                  30.29     1:03.07 (32.78)                                        
 33 Wilson, Jessica           19 AUB-SE               1:00.78    1:03.54  
                  29.67     1:03.54 (33.87)                                        
 34 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE                 58.37    1:03.73  
                  29.02     1:03.73 (34.71)                                        
 35 Redmond, Sara K           16 SA-GA                  58.65    1:03.76  
                  30.46     1:03.76 (33.30)                                        
 36 Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA               1:03.53    1:04.14  
                  29.82     1:04.14 (34.32)                                        
 37 McDonald, Jamie L         16 PCST-SE              1:02.22    1:04.21  
                  30.33     1:04.21 (33.88)                                        
 38 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              1:02.02    1:04.50  
                  30.27     1:04.50 (34.23)                                        
 39 Bagent, Erin C            16 SA-GA                1:01.35    1:04.89  
                  30.25     1:04.89 (34.64)                                        
 40 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        15 TNT-SE               1:03.99    1:05.42  
                  31.07     1:05.42 (34.35)                                        
 41 Cash, Mary C              16 Birmingham-SE        1:02.01    1:05.52  
                  31.12     1:05.52 (34.40)                                        
 42 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        1:02.05    1:05.82  
                  31.32     1:05.82 (34.50)                                        
 43 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              1:01.44    1:05.92  
                  30.67     1:05.92 (35.25)                                        
 44 Young, Sarah C            16 MYB-SE               1:03.52    1:06.18  
                  31.36     1:06.18 (34.82)                                        
 45 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE               1:04.21    1:06.48  
                  31.05     1:06.48 (35.43)                                        
 46 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              1:06.97    1:06.53  
                  31.31     1:06.53 (35.22)                                        
 47 Scott, Erin G             12 SA-GA                1:07.89    1:06.68  
                  31.87     1:06.68 (34.81)                                        
 48 Allen, Sara C             18 SA-GA                1:04.10    1:06.75  
                  31.45     1:06.75 (35.30)                                        
 49 LaRicci, Alysa N          19 AUB-SE               1:04.13    1:06.94  
                  31.37     1:06.94 (35.57)                                        
 50 Dekle, Erica C            16 CMSA-SE              1:07.21    1:06.97  
                  31.22     1:06.97 (35.75)                                        
 51 Lessard, Sara N           15 UN-LA                1:03.92    1:07.04  
                  31.35     1:07.04 (35.69)                                        
 52 Terranova, Lauren A       12 SA-GA                1:06.57    1:07.28  
                  31.17     1:07.28 (36.11)                                        
 53 Wright, Briana D          16 CA-SC                1:06.85    1:07.31  
                  30.23     1:07.31 (37.08)                                        
 54 O'Malley, Meredith A      15 MSA-SE               1:05.03    1:07.45  
                  31.90     1:07.45 (35.55)                                        
 55 Mantiply, Adele E         17 TNT-SE               1:06.47    1:07.51  
                  31.88     1:07.51 (35.63)                                        
 56 Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              1:04.45    1:07.78  
                  31.58     1:07.78 (36.20)                                        
 57 Porter, Patrice P         15 CCAC-GA              1:04.93    1:07.96  
                  31.41     1:07.96 (36.55)                                        
 58 Watson, Rio P             15 Hurricanes-GA        1:05.46    1:08.35  
                  32.47     1:08.35 (35.88)                                        
 59 Spanjers, Janelle E       17 SA-GA                1:05.31    1:08.36  
                  31.53     1:08.36 (36.83)                                        
 60 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   12 PSL-SE               1:06.12    1:08.46  
                  31.81     1:08.46 (36.65)                                        
 61 Thurman, Allie B          15 TAQ-LA               1:08.11    1:08.47  
                  31.98     1:08.47 (36.49)                                        
 62 Wacker, Lindsey M         17 SA-GA                1:03.67    1:08.49  
                  32.00     1:08.49 (36.49)                                        
 63 Smith, Amanda K           15 SA-GA                1:06.77    1:08.67  
                  31.60     1:08.67 (37.07)                                        
 64 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                1:11.10    1:08.68  
                  32.54     1:08.68 (36.14)                                        
 65 Munn, Emily E             16 Wave Runners-SE      1:08.08    1:08.91  
                  31.92     1:08.91 (36.99)                                        
 66 Ratliff, Kristen M        16 PCST-SE              1:05.18    1:08.92  
                  32.77     1:08.92 (36.15)                                        
 67 Bender, Lyndsey B         12 UN-GA                1:06.45    1:09.03  
                  32.12     1:09.03 (36.91)                                        
 68 Jones, Jeni R             16 Blast-LA             1:08.50    1:09.12  
                  32.52     1:09.12 (36.60)                                        
 69 Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              1:05.97    1:09.25  
                  32.07     1:09.25 (37.18)                                        
 70 Allen, Hanna O            15 UN-GA                     NT    1:09.28  
                  33.36     1:09.28 (35.92)                                        
 71 Flint, Tinsley G          15 SA-GA                1:08.51    1:09.42  
                  32.37     1:09.42 (37.05)                                        
 72 Langley, Peyton R         17 PSL-SE               1:10.71    1:09.46  
                  32.32     1:09.46 (37.14)                                        
 73 Hoop, Sarah G             16 MSA-SE               1:11.13    1:10.87  
                  32.49     1:10.87 (38.38)                                        
 74 Jason, Joy D              15 TAQ-LA               1:17.48    1:11.15  
                  32.00     1:11.15 (39.15)                                        
 75 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               1:13.23    1:11.39  
                  32.86     1:11.39 (38.53)                                        
 76 Krause, Kalanne R         12 PCST-SE              1:06.54    1:11.71  
                  33.72     1:11.71 (37.99)                                        
 77 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                1:12.75    1:12.21  
                  33.48     1:12.21 (38.73)                                        
 78 Reynolds, Ashley D        11 ECS-SE               1:12.01    1:13.21  
                  34.46     1:13.21 (38.75)                                        
 79 Langley, Ryder R          13 PSL-SE               1:14.07    1:13.39  
                  33.62     1:13.39 (39.77)                                        
 80 Langley, Presley J        15 PSL-SE               1:13.12    1:14.44  
                  34.26     1:14.44 (40.18)                                        
 81 Hernandez, Alexa          16 MYB-SE               1:07.85    1:15.98  
                  33.28     1:15.98 (42.70)                                        
 82 Brown, Mackenzie K        12 PSL-SE               1:17.59    1:16.45  
                  33.97     1:16.45 (42.48)                                        
 83 Palmich, Ginny B          15 SA-GA                1:15.71    1:16.73  
                  35.95     1:16.73 (40.78)                                        
 84 Porter, Hollie E          11 CCAC-GA              1:17.14    1:18.94  
                  36.61     1:18.94 (42.33)                                        
 85 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                1:16.75    1:19.45  
                  36.90     1:19.45 (42.55)                                        
 86 Chambliss, Lauren E       12 PSL-SE               1:20.58    1:19.56  
                  35.91     1:19.56 (43.65)                                        
 87 Skipper, Bailey           11 PSL-SE               1:22.64    1:22.57  
                  35.30     1:22.57 (47.27)                                        
 88 Langley, Taite T          11 PSL-SE               1:26.07    1:23.33  
                  35.72     1:23.33 (47.61)                                        
 89 Messmore, Madisyn E       11 ECS-SE               1:22.87    1:28.49  
                  39.65     1:28.49 (48.84)                                        
 90 Fleming, Kayla G          11 PSL-SE               1:32.43    1:40.84  
                  46.31     1:40.84 (54.53)                                        
 91 Moseley, Savannah G       12 PSL-SE               1:50.94    1:48.42  
                  46.33   1:48.42 (1:02.09)                                        
 92 Betts, Jillian A          12 PSL-SE                    NT    2:08.03  
                  55.01   2:08.03 (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          16 SA-GA                1:07.36         NS  
 -- Molyneux, Grace G         15 CMSA-SE              1:01.91         NS  
 -- Bennett, MACKENZIE P      15 SA-GA                1:02.58         NS  
 -- Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                1:10.30         NS  
 -- Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                1:16.98         NS  
 -- Finn, Mary M              17 SA-GA                1:02.60         NS  
 -- Rutledge, Jenn E          17 SA-GA                1:03.50         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bousquet, Fred T          29 AUB-SE                 49.54      46.46  
                  21.81       46.46 (24.65)                                        
  2 McGill, Tyler T           23 UN-SE                  49.49      47.41  
                  22.26       47.41 (25.15)                                        
  3 Brown, Adam T             21 AU-SE                  48.94      47.99  
                  22.42       47.99 (25.57)                                        
  4 Owens, Kyle S             20 AU-SE                  49.97      49.49  
                  23.16       49.49 (26.33)                                        
  5 Grothe, Zane G            18 AU-SE                  50.94      50.64  
                  23.53       50.64 (27.11)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 AU-SE                  50.75      50.69  
                  23.26       50.69 (27.43)                                        
  7 Higgins, Dimitri L        19 UN-SE                  50.83      50.98  
                  23.07       50.98 (27.91)                                        
  8 Ferguson, Stuart G        19 AU-SE                  50.51      51.66  
                  23.77       51.66 (27.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Manning, Chris J          19 AU-SE                  51.35      49.16  
                  22.70       49.16 (26.46)                                        
 10 Cox, Tony L               20 AU-SE                  52.58      49.33  
                  22.53       49.33 (26.80)                                        
 11 Modrov, Drew A            21 AU-SE                  51.87      50.04  
                  23.19       50.04 (26.85)                                        
 12 Looney, Robert K          22 AU-SE                  52.00      50.68  
                  23.93       50.68 (26.75)                                        
 13 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                52.67      51.21  
                  23.54       51.21 (27.67)                                        
 14 Kiefer, Sam B             20 AU-SE                  51.12      51.48  
                  23.42       51.48 (28.06)                                        
 15 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE                 52.04      52.39  
                  24.41       52.39 (27.98)                                        
 16 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA                 52.49      52.72  
                  24.30       52.72 (28.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chierighini, Marcelo      19 AU-SE                  53.15      50.61  
                  24.70       50.61 (25.91)                                        
 18 Klein, George A           22 AU-SE                  53.25      50.70  
                  23.76       50.70 (26.94)                                        
 19 Chenier, Mason P          19 AU-SE                  53.77      51.78  
                  23.83       51.78 (27.95)                                        
 20 White, Jared R            21 AU-SE                  52.82      52.03  
                  23.72       52.03 (28.31)                                        
 21 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE                 53.65      54.18  
                  25.22       54.18 (28.96)                                        
 22 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE                54.58      54.32  
                  25.15       54.32 (29.17)                                        
 23 Coggin, Kody J            17 AUB-SE                 54.05      54.38  
                  25.22       54.38 (29.16)                                        
 24 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE                 53.94      55.48  
                  25.71       55.48 (29.77)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Adam T             21 AU-SE                  47.33      48.94  
                  22.73       48.94 (26.21)                                        
  2 McGill, Tyler T           23 UN-SE                     NT      49.49  
                  23.08       49.49 (26.41)                                        
  3 Bousquet, Fred T          29 AUB-SE                    NT      49.54  
                  23.28       49.54 (26.26)                                        
  4 Owens, Kyle S             20 AU-SE                  50.60      49.97  
                  23.24       49.97 (26.73)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Stuart G        19 AU-SE                  49.03      50.51  
                  23.61       50.51 (26.90)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 AU-SE                  48.90      50.75  
                  23.51       50.75 (27.24)                                        
  7 Higgins, Dimitri L        19 UN-SE                     NT      50.83  
                  23.44       50.83 (27.39)                                        
  8 Grothe, Zane G            18 AU-SE                  49.92      50.94  
                  23.86       50.94 (27.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiefer, Sam B             20 AU-SE                  49.85      51.12  
                  23.54       51.12 (27.58)                                        
 10 Manning, Chris J          19 AU-SE                  49.42      51.35  
                  24.02       51.35 (27.33)                                        
 11 Modrov, Drew A            21 AU-SE                  49.58      51.87  
                  24.20       51.87 (27.67)                                        
 12 Looney, Robert K          22 AU-SE                  50.70      52.00  
                  24.20       52.00 (27.80)                                        
 13 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE                 51.71      52.04  
                  24.30       52.04 (27.74)                                        
 14 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA                 52.61      52.49  
                  24.24       52.49 (28.25)                                        
 15 Cox, Tony L               20 AU-SE                  47.96      52.58  
                  23.70       52.58 (28.88)                                        
 16 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                49.81      52.67  
                  24.21       52.67 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Jared R            21 AU-SE                  54.36      52.82  
                  23.87       52.82 (28.95)                                        
 18 Chierighini, Marcelo      19 AU-SE                  49.00      53.15  
                  24.42       53.15 (28.73)                                        
 19 Klein, George A           22 AU-SE                  51.62      53.25  
                  24.42       53.25 (28.83)                                        
 20 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE                 52.90      53.65  
                  24.98       53.65 (28.67)                                        
 21 Chenier, Mason P          19 AU-SE                  51.69      53.77  
                  24.79       53.77 (28.98)                                        
 22 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE                 53.30      53.94  
                  25.11       53.94 (28.83)                                        
 23 Coggin, Kody J            17 AUB-SE                 52.60      54.05  
                  25.57       54.05 (28.48)                                        
 24 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE                51.88      54.58  
                  25.41       54.58 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dale, Taylor L            16 CCAC-GA                54.06      54.85  
                  25.44       54.85 (29.41)                                        
 26 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE                 55.17      55.17  
                  25.73       55.17 (29.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 von Jouanne, Scott B      17 MSA-SE                 52.75      55.19  
                  25.87       55.19 (29.32)                                        
 28 McIntyre, Mason S         15 SA-GA                  54.94      55.67  
                  26.52       55.67 (29.15)                                        
 29 Beall, Jack N             17 SCAT-GA                50.42      55.77  
                  24.85       55.77 (30.92)                                        
 30 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE                54.95      55.91  
                  26.51       55.91 (29.40)                                        
 31 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE          53.78      55.94  
                  26.19       55.94 (29.75)                                        
 32 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA                55.79      55.96  
                  26.15       55.96 (29.81)                                        
 33 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE                57.20      56.16  
                  26.76       56.16 (29.40)                                        
 34 Essary, Tyler J           18 PSL-SE                 54.44      56.34  
                  25.84       56.34 (30.50)                                        
 35 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA                 59.56      56.45  
                  25.88       56.45 (30.57)                                        
 36 Shannon, Taylor A         17 GSST-SE                56.23      56.54  
                  26.85       56.54 (29.69)                                        
 37 Long, Carter C            15 SA-GA                  54.31      56.62  
                  26.98       56.62 (29.64)                                        
 38 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE                54.80      56.80  
                  25.91       56.80 (30.89)                                        
 39 Escobar, Evan A           16 PCST-SE              1:00.57      57.49  
                  26.83       57.49 (30.66)                                        
 40 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE                 55.02      57.58  
                  26.66       57.58 (30.92)                                        
 41 Powell, Brad A            20 MYB-SE                 58.58      57.78  
                  26.36       57.78 (31.42)                                        
 42 Whitehead, Michael A      15 PCST-SE                56.88      57.85  
                  27.37       57.85 (30.48)                                        
 43 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE                55.44      58.10  
                  27.94       58.10 (30.16)                                        
 44 Palmer, Jackson C         15 SA-GA                  56.90      58.67  
                  27.07       58.67 (31.60)                                        
 45 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              1:00.59      58.71  
                  27.62       58.71 (31.09)                                        
 46 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE                 58.60      58.94  
                  27.60       58.94 (31.34)                                        
 47 Mangum, Ryan R            18 MYB-SE                 55.58      58.95  
                  26.74       58.95 (32.21)                                        
 48 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE                58.72      58.97  
                  28.00       58.97 (30.97)                                        
 49 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                1:00.90      59.10  
                  27.32       59.10 (31.78)                                        
 50 Aziz, Sam M               17 SA-GA                  57.07      59.21  
                  27.96       59.21 (31.25)                                        
 51 Diaddigo, Caleb C         17 SA-GA                  58.79      59.37  
                  27.93       59.37 (31.44)                                        
 52 Howell, Marshall M        16 SA-GA                  57.68      59.62  
                  27.48       59.62 (32.14)                                        
 53 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE               1:01.52      59.78  
                  27.92       59.78 (31.86)                                        
 54 Toohey, Henry F           16 MYB-SE               1:01.42      59.80  
                  27.27       59.80 (32.53)                                        
 55 Reed, Joshua O            16 DDST-SE                59.94      59.83  
                  27.60       59.83 (32.23)                                        
 56 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                1:02.30    1:00.32  
                  27.92     1:00.32 (32.40)                                        
 57 White, Nicolas D          16 SA-GA                  57.98    1:00.47  
                  27.23     1:00.47 (33.24)                                        
 58 Jones, Andrew M           18 Blast-LA               59.48    1:00.68  
                  28.00     1:00.68 (32.68)                                        
 59 Tharpe, Jackson J         15 SWAT-SE              1:02.17    1:00.83  
                  27.98     1:00.83 (32.85)                                        
 60 Champagne, Caleb O        16 TAQ-LA               1:02.73    1:00.99  
                  28.14     1:00.99 (32.85)                                        
 61 Ballard, Chaz F           17 MYB-SE               1:03.36    1:01.10  
                  28.11     1:01.10 (32.99)                                        
 62 DeSilva, Adrian P         17 UN-GA                1:00.27    1:01.25  
                  28.50     1:01.25 (32.75)                                        
 63 Padgett, Mitchell T       17 AUB-SE               1:03.51    1:01.40  
                  27.93     1:01.40 (33.47)                                        
 64 Wilson, Matt M            16 AUB-SE               1:01.37    1:01.43  
                  28.30     1:01.43 (33.13)                                        
 65 Frinak, Kevin M           15 AUB-SE                 59.09    1:01.53  
                  28.37     1:01.53 (33.16)                                        
 66 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 AUB-SE               1:00.80    1:02.21  
                  28.44     1:02.21 (33.77)                                        
 67 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                1:00.45    1:03.09  
                  28.87     1:03.09 (34.22)                                        
 68 Panepinto, Casey J        15 TAQ-LA               1:14.28    1:03.96  
                  30.34     1:03.96 (33.62)                                        
 69 Brewster, Forrest T       18 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:04.11  
                  29.00     1:04.11 (35.11)                                        
 70 Bruce, Travis J           15 SA-GA                1:06.92    1:04.54  
                  30.75     1:04.54 (33.79)                                        
 71 Nelson, Hayden W          16 PSL-SE                    NT    1:04.59  
                  28.77     1:04.59 (35.82)                                        
 72 Bullock, Kellen L         18 CMSA-SE              1:04.95    1:04.79  
                  30.08     1:04.79 (34.71)                                        
 73 Hancock, Austin L         16 CCAC-GA              1:04.01    1:05.98  
                  29.95     1:05.98 (36.03)                                        
 74 Sewell, Josh S            16 PSL-SE               1:09.08    1:07.86  
                  32.07     1:07.86 (35.79)                                        
 75 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA              1:10.21    1:12.14  
                  33.26     1:12.14 (38.88)                                        
 76 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE               1:32.33    1:36.43  
                  42.78     1:36.43 (53.65)                                        
 -- Burke, Taylor T           16 MYB-SE               1:30.46         DQ  
                  39.27          DQ (50.97)                                        
 -- Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE                58.59         DQ  
                  26.64          DQ (30.55)                                        
 -- Leon, TJ J                19 AU-SE                  48.50         NS  
 -- Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                1:03.56         NS  
 -- Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                  55.93         NS  
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        15 CMSA-SE                54.92         NS  
 -- Brothers, Beau G          22 PCST-SE                50.51         NS  
 -- Penuel, Christian C       16 SAY-SE               1:15.35         NS  
 -- Nam, Christopher          15 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Menke, Alex F             18 SCAT-GA                52.36         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brianna N         10 UN-GA                1:22.42    1:20.54  
                  38.83     1:20.54 (41.71)                                        
  2 Meehan, Sarah L           10 SWAT-SE              1:21.67    1:20.67  
                  38.88     1:20.67 (41.79)                                        
  3 Smith, Emily A            10 CMSA-SE              1:22.70    1:20.98  
                  38.94     1:20.98 (42.04)                                        
  4 Ely, Birch B              10 Birmingham-SE        1:26.11    1:23.21  
                  40.64     1:23.21 (42.57)                                        
  5 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        1:25.08    1:23.92  
                  39.61     1:23.92 (44.31)                                        
  6 Kim, Joyce                 9 SA-GA                1:31.60    1:27.62  
                  42.54     1:27.62 (45.08)                                        
  7 Causey, Caroline G        10 Birmingham-SE        1:32.78    1:28.47  
                  41.45     1:28.47 (47.02)                                        
  8 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 SA-GA                1:30.59    1:29.73  
                  42.61     1:29.73 (47.12)                                        
  9 Van Norman, Claire E      10 SA-GA                1:32.90    1:29.90  
                  42.01     1:29.90 (47.89)                                        
 10 Sterneld, Mei M            9 SA-GA                1:32.74    1:29.99  
                  42.82     1:29.99 (47.17)                                        
 11 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                1:34.18    1:30.46  
                  42.25     1:30.46 (48.21)                                        
 12 Arner, Haley P            10 SA-GA                1:33.56    1:30.93  
                  41.72     1:30.93 (49.21)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sydney G         10 SWAT-SE              1:41.85    1:31.32  
                  43.78     1:31.32 (47.54)                                        
 14 Lummis, Katie C           10 Birmingham-SE        1:37.11    1:32.03  
                  43.59     1:32.03 (48.44)                                        
 15 Allard, Marianne G        10 SA-GA                1:35.43    1:32.37  
                  42.64     1:32.37 (49.73)                                        
 16 Evans, Lydia G            10 SA-GA                2:00.15    1:32.70  
                  42.82     1:32.70 (49.88)                                        
 17 McNair, Molly W            9 Marlins-SE           1:35.82    1:33.80  
                  44.87     1:33.80 (48.93)                                        
 18 Ulett, Tristen D           8 SA-GA                1:42.53    1:35.26  
                  45.40     1:35.26 (49.86)                                        
 19 King, Erin M              10 AUB-SE               1:39.43    1:35.34  
                  45.10     1:35.34 (50.24)                                        
 20 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:34.41    1:36.42  
                  43.04     1:36.42 (53.38)                                        
 21 Bender, Alexis D           8 UN-GA                1:45.61    1:37.08  
                  46.39     1:37.08 (50.69)                                        
 22 Thompson, Sarah Grace G    8 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.29  
                  47.73     1:37.29 (49.56)                                        
 23 Patrick, Katie G          10 MYB-SE               1:38.89    1:37.40  
                  46.02     1:37.40 (51.38)                                        
 24 Moe, Madison M            10 Marlins-SE           1:34.80    1:38.73  
 25 Price, Ashley N            9 OBST-SE              1:37.46    1:38.87  
                  44.33     1:38.87 (54.54)                                        
 25 Ross, Emma G               9 SA-GA                     NT    1:38.87  
                  46.21     1:38.87 (52.66)                                        
 27 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE              1:43.79    1:39.72  
                  47.42     1:39.72 (52.30)                                        
 28 Luskus, Mallory L          9 SA-GA                1:42.79    1:40.49  
                  48.63     1:40.49 (51.86)                                        
 29 Mattson, Hannah M          9 Hurricanes-GA        1:44.50    1:40.50  
                  47.25     1:40.50 (53.25)                                        
 30 Doherty, Emma G           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.51  
                  47.14     1:40.51 (53.37)                                        
 31 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                1:43.08    1:40.95  
                  47.28     1:40.95 (53.67)                                        
 32 Walpole, Sarah E           9 Hurricanes-GA        1:40.88    1:41.04  
                  48.61     1:41.04 (52.43)                                        
 33 Zindel, Katie M           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:41.10  
                  47.57     1:41.10 (53.53)                                        
 34 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                1:42.94    1:41.21  
                  47.34     1:41.21 (53.87)                                        
 35 Price, Camryn A           10 CA-SC                1:38.42    1:41.24  
                  48.23     1:41.24 (53.01)                                        
 35 Kirby, Katherine E         9 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:41.24  
                  46.90     1:41.24 (54.34)                                        
 37 Rico, Mariana             10 SA-GA                1:45.48    1:41.70  
                  48.76     1:41.70 (52.94)                                        
 38 Johnston, Caroline C       9 CMSA-SE              1:44.33    1:42.20  
                  46.75     1:42.20 (55.45)                                        
 39 Costantini, Kennedy A      8 SWAT-SE              1:51.51    1:43.38  
                  50.54     1:43.38 (52.84)                                        
 40 Moore, Meredith K         10 SA-GA                     NT    1:44.02  
                  47.71     1:44.02 (56.31)                                        
 41 Retherford, Heidi A        9 PCST-SE              1:47.39    1:44.87  
                  49.93     1:44.87 (54.94)                                        
 42 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 AUB-SE               1:51.11    1:44.89  
                  50.12     1:44.89 (54.77)                                        
 43 Bradford, Molly Grace     10 PCST-SE              1:46.27    1:44.94  
                  49.24     1:44.94 (55.70)                                        
 44 Holloway, Megan E         10 Marlins-SE           1:49.65    1:45.60  
                  50.72     1:45.60 (54.88)                                        
 45 Johnston, Morgan V         9 Wave Runners-SE      1:54.02    1:45.75  
                  48.89     1:45.75 (56.86)                                        
 46 Causey, Anna E             8 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:47.73  
                  51.12     1:47.73 (56.61)                                        
 47 Patterson, Abby L          9 CA-SC                1:49.01    1:48.00  
                  51.60     1:48.00 (56.40)                                        
 48 Kovac, Rebecca Y           9 SSA-SE               1:48.02    1:48.42  
                  51.16     1:48.42 (57.26)                                        
 49 Brossett, Emilie I        10 Hurricanes-GA        1:46.06    1:48.91  
                  51.55     1:48.91 (57.36)                                        
 50 Jones, Mallory E          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:51.92    1:49.93  
                  51.08     1:49.93 (58.85)                                        
 51 Crim, Baylie E             9 Marlins-SE           1:52.41    1:50.29  
                  51.67     1:50.29 (58.62)                                        
 52 Hoover, Kater K            9 CA-SC                1:58.14    1:50.42  
                  53.28     1:50.42 (57.14)                                        
 53 Saxon, Rachel G            8 SA-GA                     NT    1:50.71  
                  52.69     1:50.71 (58.02)                                        
 54 Mathis, Peyton e           7 MYB-SE                    NT    1:51.85  
                  52.90     1:51.85 (58.95)                                        
 55 Tarrasch, Annegret R       9 Birmingham-SE        2:00.18    1:52.10  
                  50.54   1:52.10 (1:01.56)                                        
 56 Hammond, Kathy E           9 MYB-SE               1:52.59    1:52.77  
                  54.17     1:52.77 (58.60)                                        
 57 Rickheim, Olivia L         9 SA-GA                     NT    1:54.87  
                  51.79   1:54.87 (1:03.08)                                        
 58 Ferguson, Maggie K         8 SA-GA                     NT    1:54.93  
                  55.11     1:54.93 (59.82)                                        
 59 Jordan, Katie H            8 Hurricanes-GA        2:12.01    1:55.67  
                  55.80     1:55.67 (59.87)                                        
 60 Blanchard, Evans M        10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:55.98  
 61 Posey, Emily A             8 CA-SC                2:23.49    1:56.08  
                  54.81   1:56.08 (1:01.27)                                        
 62 Ulett, Ryenne              6 SA-GA                     NT    1:56.49  
                  56.97     1:56.49 (59.52)                                        
 63 Suhs, Rachel M            10 SWAT-SE              2:00.25    1:56.54  
                  55.06   1:56.54 (1:01.48)                                        
 64 Powell, MACY S             9 SWAT-SE                   NT    1:56.64  
                  54.78   1:56.64 (1:01.86)                                        
 65 Hilarides, Rachel M       10 WAC-SE               1:49.39    1:56.83  
                  53.68   1:56.83 (1:03.15)                                        
 66 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                1:51.29    1:58.71  
                  55.71   1:58.71 (1:03.00)                                        
 67 Elliot, Emily L            9 Hurricanes-GA        2:05.14    1:59.37  
                  57.72   1:59.37 (1:01.65)                                        
 68 Lewis, Taylor              9 SCAT-GA                   NT    1:59.70  
                  56.48   1:59.70 (1:03.22)                                        
 69 Fink, Sami M              10 WAC-SE               2:02.60    2:00.26  
                  55.08   2:00.26 (1:05.18)                                        
 70 Kelly, Elizabeth N         9 SA-GA                     NT    2:00.42  
                  55.69   2:00.42 (1:04.73)                                        
 71 Rickheim, Sami G           8 SA-GA                     NT    2:00.67  
                  55.45   2:00.67 (1:05.22)                                        
 72 Magee, Channing E          9 CA-SC                1:50.00    2:04.05  
                  57.96   2:04.05 (1:06.09)                                        
 73 Scott, Sara L              8 Tigersharks-SE            NT    2:04.59  
                  56.51   2:04.59 (1:08.08)                                        
 74 Jones, Emily A            10 WAC-SE               2:04.01    2:04.91  
                  56.44   2:04.91 (1:08.47)                                        
 75 Johnson, Anna M           10 MYB-SE               2:04.00    2:09.26  
 76 Smith, Sailor S            8 Tigersharks-SE       2:18.02    2:09.87  
                1:01.69   2:09.87 (1:08.18)                                        
 77 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA        2:06.27    2:10.02  
                1:00.45   2:10.02 (1:09.57)                                        
 78 Hussin, Allison P          9 Hurricanes-GA        2:08.28    2:10.38  
                1:00.59   2:10.38 (1:09.79)                                        
 79 Harris, Helena C           9 Hurricanes-GA        2:24.05    2:19.09  
                1:04.47   2:19.09 (1:14.62)                                        
 80 Moore, Suzanne E           8 SA-GA                     NT    2:25.88  
 81 Eggers, Danielle S         9 Birmingham-SE        2:32.58    2:29.60  
                1:11.08   2:29.60 (1:18.52)                                        
 -- Patel, Madison U           7 DDST-SE                   NT         DQ  
                  56.43        DQ (1:03.85)                                        
 -- Singleton, Mary Howard H   9 CMSA-SE              1:45.01         DQ  
                  47.46          DQ (53.60)                                        
 -- Oliver, Ashleigh E        10 AUB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Drain, Charley K           8 CTA-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Evan P           9 SA-GA                1:32.11    1:27.70  
                  42.36     1:27.70 (45.34)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                1:34.05    1:28.94  
                  42.57     1:28.94 (46.37)                                        
  3 Sainovich, Collins S      10 SA-GA                1:34.00    1:30.12  
                  42.16     1:30.12 (47.96)                                        
  4 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE        1:36.30    1:34.13  
                  44.50     1:34.13 (49.63)                                        
  5 Bried, Jimmy E            10 UN-GA                1:45.26    1:34.38  
                  44.18     1:34.38 (50.20)                                        
  6 Khosla, Raunak N          10 SA-GA                1:48.55    1:34.48  
                  44.74     1:34.48 (49.74)                                        
  7 Glotov, Ivan D            10 AUB-SE               1:36.14    1:34.49  
                  44.88     1:34.49 (49.61)                                        
  8 Hobbs, John B             10 SA-GA                1:34.87    1:34.93  
                  43.24     1:34.93 (51.69)                                        
  9 Owens, Trent              10 Birmingham-SE        1:39.85    1:36.76  
                  44.90     1:36.76 (51.86)                                        
 10 Bender, Justin C           7 UN-GA                1:40.23    1:37.73  
                  47.49     1:37.73 (50.24)                                        
 11 Kalenik, Nicholas A        9 SA-GA                1:42.40    1:38.99  
                  45.25     1:38.99 (53.74)                                        
 12 McGriff, Harrison J        8 DDST-SE                   NT    1:40.00  
                  47.14     1:40.00 (52.86)                                        
 13 Sims, Sam G                9 SA-GA                1:42.82    1:42.74  
                  47.26     1:42.74 (55.48)                                        
 14 Payne, Michael M          10 SSA-SE                    NT    1:43.01  
                  48.82     1:43.01 (54.19)                                        
 15 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE               1:43.19    1:44.34  
                  48.63     1:44.34 (55.71)                                        
 16 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                1:50.16    1:44.59  
                  50.39     1:44.59 (54.20)                                        
 17 Anderson, Logan W          9 SSA-SE               1:49.31    1:50.16  
                  50.51     1:50.16 (59.65)                                        
 18 Chapman, Zack S            9 SA-GA                     NT    1:50.31  
                  53.06     1:50.31 (57.25)                                        
 19 Dalley, Garrett B         10 SA-GA                     NT    1:50.93  
                  49.66   1:50.93 (1:01.27)                                        
 20 Payne, Mark D              8 SSA-SE                    NT    1:51.11  
                  49.44   1:51.11 (1:01.67)                                        
 21 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                1:50.86    1:51.97  
                  51.76   1:51.97 (1:00.21)                                        
 22 Clark, Stuart N           10 SA-GA                     NT    2:01.03  
                1:06.36     2:01.03 (54.67)                                        
 23 Wingate, Trent A          10 DDST-SE                   NT    2:04.42  
                  58.05   2:04.42 (1:06.37)                                        
 24 Bell, David M              8 Marlins-SE                NT    2:04.47  
                  57.63   2:04.47 (1:06.84)                                        
 25 Newsome, Jake B           10 SWAT-SE              2:17.68    2:06.23  
                1:00.63   2:06.23 (1:05.60)                                        
 26 Earheart, Aiden            8 Marlins-SE                NT    2:07.28  
                  57.68   2:07.28 (1:09.60)                                        
 27 Orderique, Piero F         9 Hurricanes-GA        2:17.79    2:08.82  
                  59.78   2:08.82 (1:09.04)                                        
 28 Turner, Harrison G         8 MYB-SE                    NT    2:17.38  
                1:01.93   2:17.38 (1:15.45)                                        
 29 Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA        2:31.69    2:40.97  
 -- Watson, Sam D              9 Hurricanes-GA        2:19.95         DQ  
                1:01.49        DQ (1:03.67)                                        
 -- Jameson, William E         7 CMSA-SE              1:59.14         NS  
 -- Landry, Jacob A           10 Hurricanes-GA        2:29.47         NS  
 -- Browning, Thomas A        10 SAY-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Fulton, Wyatt C            9 Marlins-SE           2:04.67         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Ronni L          12 AUB-SE               1:06.27    1:09.30  
                  31.78     1:09.30 (37.52)                                        
  2 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                1:15.60    1:14.35  
                  34.89     1:14.35 (39.46)                                        
  3 Mendez, Monet M           12 CMSA-SE              1:16.24    1:14.47  
                  35.59     1:14.47 (38.88)                                        
  4 Holbrook, Hollie M        12 CMSA-SE              1:18.27    1:17.38  
                  37.29     1:17.38 (40.09)                                        
  5 Carey, Margaret L         12 CMSA-SE              1:20.08    1:18.24  
                  37.37     1:18.24 (40.87)                                        
  6 Lundgren, Anna R          11 OBST-SE              1:17.55    1:18.43  
                  37.21     1:18.43 (41.22)                                        
  7 Everett, Jessie M         12 CMSA-SE              1:23.15    1:18.67  
                  37.58     1:18.67 (41.09)                                        
  8 Loach, Allison M          12 SA-GA                1:22.51    1:19.28  
                  37.94     1:19.28 (41.34)                                        
  9 Harris, Jewels A          11 CTA-SE               1:22.79    1:20.00  
                  38.03     1:20.00 (41.97)                                        
 10 Dallas, Annie Frances F   11 AUB-SE               1:24.06    1:20.47  
                  38.59     1:20.47 (41.88)                                        
 11 Staiti, Jenna M           12 UN-GA                1:19.14    1:20.55  
                  37.69     1:20.55 (42.86)                                        
 11 Bagger, Isabel R          11 AUB-SE               1:21.64    1:20.55  
                  37.43     1:20.55 (43.12)                                        
 13 Parker, McAuley M         11 MYB-SE               1:20.13    1:20.94  
                  37.65     1:20.94 (43.29)                                        
 14 Stanesic, Kirby A         12 SA-GA                1:21.70    1:21.13  
                  38.02     1:21.13 (43.11)                                        
 15 Yin, Christine M          12 Sharks!-GA           1:20.61    1:21.16  
                  38.74     1:21.16 (42.42)                                        
 16 McClelland, Lauren A      12 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.05  
                  39.29     1:23.05 (43.76)                                        
 17 Jaeger, Hannah M          12 SA-GA                1:23.94    1:23.06  
                  39.55     1:23.06 (43.51)                                        
 18 Shane, Ramsey S           12 SWAT-SE              1:24.03    1:23.22  
                  40.03     1:23.22 (43.19)                                        
 19 Tritschler, Chloe R       11 SA-GA                1:25.75    1:23.47  
                  38.98     1:23.47 (44.49)                                        
 20 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                1:23.33    1:23.69  
                  39.51     1:23.69 (44.18)                                        
 21 Lauder, Caroline N        11 MSA-SE               1:27.53    1:23.73  
                  38.91     1:23.73 (44.82)                                        
 22 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE              1:27.60    1:23.84  
                  39.90     1:23.84 (43.94)                                        
 23 Maschino, Abigail N       12 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.92  
                  39.14     1:23.92 (44.78)                                        
 24 Arnold, Rachel K          11 MYB-SE               1:25.55    1:24.25  
                  39.90     1:24.25 (44.35)                                        
 25 Phillpott, Audrey G       11 AUB-SE               1:27.35    1:24.40  
                  40.26     1:24.40 (44.14)                                        
 26 McCraw, Addy A            12 Birmingham-SE        1:27.68    1:24.45  
                  40.18     1:24.45 (44.27)                                        
 27 Steinbach, Ashlyn A       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:25.90    1:24.63  
                  39.41     1:24.63 (45.22)                                        
 28 Hooker, Anna M            12 AUB-SE               1:25.73    1:25.00  
                  39.90     1:25.00 (45.10)                                        
 29 Pontalti, Emma M          12 SA-GA                1:26.36    1:25.01  
                  39.88     1:25.01 (45.13)                                        
 30 Gilbert, Larsen A         11 CTA-SE               1:26.42    1:25.90  
                  39.92     1:25.90 (45.98)                                        
 31 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA              1:24.92    1:26.05  
                  41.37     1:26.05 (44.68)                                        
 32 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     11 CA-SC                1:29.71    1:26.65  
                  41.15     1:26.65 (45.50)                                        
 33 Lin, Val C                11 SA-GA                1:29.91    1:26.97  
                  41.74     1:26.97 (45.23)                                        
 34 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      12 MSA-SE               1:29.47    1:27.06  
                  41.78     1:27.06 (45.28)                                        
 35 McManus, Trinity A        11 OBST-SE              1:31.57    1:28.39  
                  41.35     1:28.39 (47.04)                                        
 36 Gordon, Rayna M           11 SA-GA                1:33.20    1:28.90  
                  42.18     1:28.90 (46.72)                                        
 37 Horne, Ally C             12 SA-GA                1:27.53    1:29.15  
                  41.33     1:29.15 (47.82)                                        
 38 Kendall, Jordan R         12 SA-GA                1:28.67    1:29.23  
                  41.73     1:29.23 (47.50)                                        
 39 Lorton, Ana T             11 SA-GA                1:33.18    1:29.35  
                  42.81     1:29.35 (46.54)                                        
 40 Rubio, Julia M            11 SA-GA                1:44.33    1:29.39  
                  42.06     1:29.39 (47.33)                                        
 41 Crowfoot, Emma C          12 SA-GA                1:35.24    1:29.50  
                  41.00     1:29.50 (48.50)                                        
 42 Grace, Mattie K           12 Marlins-SE           1:29.73    1:29.80  
                  41.96     1:29.80 (47.84)                                        
 43 Smith, Reed Q             11 Birmingham-SE        1:36.56    1:30.83  
                  43.37     1:30.83 (47.46)                                        
 44 McGinty, Anna Kate K      11 AUB-SE               1:32.07    1:31.06  
                  42.45     1:31.06 (48.61)                                        
 45 Norris, Marie Elise E     12 CTA-SE               1:40.27    1:31.15  
                  43.10     1:31.15 (48.05)                                        
 46 Ottolino, Emma Grace G    11 CMSA-SE              1:34.95    1:31.49  
                  42.83     1:31.49 (48.66)                                        
 47 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SWAT-SE              1:34.12    1:31.98  
                  44.19     1:31.98 (47.79)                                        
 48 Ferguson, Brooke A        12 SA-GA                1:40.55    1:32.11  
                  13.36   1:32.11 (1:18.75)                                        
 49 Davis, Lilah A            11 SA-GA                1:38.42    1:32.12  
                  43.54     1:32.12 (48.58)                                        
 50 Brown, Kelly C            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:32.47  
                  43.64     1:32.47 (48.83)                                        
 51 Baxter, Payton M          12 Tigersharks-SE       1:34.64    1:32.78  
                  43.79     1:32.78 (48.99)                                        
 52 Ceniza, Sophie R          11 SA-GA                1:36.75    1:32.82  
                  43.41     1:32.82 (49.41)                                        
 53 Geoghan, Erin C           11 SA-GA                1:34.25    1:32.88  
                  44.01     1:32.88 (48.87)                                        
 54 Eggers, Mary D            11 Birmingham-SE        1:33.72    1:33.37  
                  43.49     1:33.37 (49.88)                                        
 55 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                1:35.65    1:33.71  
                  43.64     1:33.71 (50.07)                                        
 56 Crane, Alexis M           12 SAY-SE               1:35.43    1:34.52  
                  44.38     1:34.52 (50.14)                                        
 57 Price, Amanda M           12 CA-SC                1:33.91    1:34.55  
                  45.17     1:34.55 (49.38)                                        
 58 Toole, Sumerau E          12 PCST-SE              1:38.77    1:36.36  
                  44.06     1:36.36 (52.30)                                        
 59 Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE               1:43.40    1:37.59  
                  44.60     1:37.59 (52.99)                                        
 60 Shane, Amelia E           11 SWAT-SE              1:36.99    1:38.59  
                  46.91     1:38.59 (51.68)                                        
 61 Sanders, Haleigh M        11 CTA-SE               1:39.48    1:39.48  
                  46.16     1:39.48 (53.32)                                        
 62 Risher, Abbey L           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.75  
                  48.87     1:40.75 (51.88)                                        
 63 Eason, Haley A            11 SA-GA                1:44.97    1:41.79  
                  47.01     1:41.79 (54.78)                                        
 64 Bevil, Sarah L            11 SA-GA                1:43.07    1:41.80  
                  47.03     1:41.80 (54.77)                                        
 65 Toole, Hampton G          11 PCST-SE              1:45.87    1:42.68  
                  47.37     1:42.68 (55.31)                                        
 66 Caldwell, Sarah Catherin  11 SWAT-SE              1:43.85    1:44.62  
                  48.90     1:44.62 (55.72)                                        
 67 Alexander, Sydney G       11 AUB-SE               1:49.92    1:45.94  
                  49.57     1:45.94 (56.37)                                        
 68 Ellzey, Amber R           11 Marlins-SE           1:54.29    1:46.44  
                  47.71     1:46.44 (58.73)                                        
 69 Mitchell, Jordan M        11 Marlins-SE                NT    1:47.96  
                  47.55   1:47.96 (1:00.41)                                        
 70 Zahorian, Molly J         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:48.58  
                  50.08     1:48.58 (58.50)                                        
 71 Buzzell, Elizabeth M      11 CA-SC                1:51.23    1:48.69  
                  52.39     1:48.69 (56.30)                                        
 72 Nolen, Paige P            11 CTA-SE               2:03.44    1:49.30  
                  51.37     1:49.30 (57.93)                                        
 73 Butler, Faith E           11 WAC-SE                    NT    1:50.91  
                  51.69     1:50.91 (59.22)                                        
 74 Farnlacher, Hannah N      11 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:51.80  
                  50.56   1:51.80 (1:01.24)                                        
 75 Goodroe, Nyssa V          11 Hurricanes-GA        2:02.23    1:54.07  
                  53.35   1:54.07 (1:00.72)                                        
 76 Barron, Jennifer M        11 Hurricanes-GA        2:12.18    2:00.30  
                  56.36   2:00.30 (1:03.94)                                        
 77 Heldreth, Elana M         11 UN-SE                     NT    2:00.63  
                  56.88   2:00.63 (1:03.75)                                        
 78 Franke, McKenzie M        12 MYB-SE               1:35.04    2:05.43  
                  54.02   2:05.43 (1:11.41)                                        
 79 Alverson, Stella          11 SA-GA                2:03.45    2:11.71  
                1:01.04   2:11.71 (1:10.67)                                        
 -- Sainovich, Christina M    12 SA-GA                1:53.27         DQ  
                  49.63          DQ (57.49)                                        
 -- Trice, Katherine E        12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Nam, Esther               11 MYB-SE               1:52.91         NS  
 -- Murphy, Chelsea A         12 SA-GA                1:38.05         NS  
 -- Thompson, Elizabeth H     11 Marlins-SE           1:26.78         NS  
 -- Medrea, Emily             11 SA-GA                1:38.36         NS  
 -- O'Day, Caitlin E          11 SA-GA                1:38.77         NS  
 -- Frazier, Natalie E        12 CA-SC                1:42.11         NS  
 -- Algiers, Annabelle M      11 SWAT-SE              1:35.57         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Devin J           12 SA-GA                1:17.88    1:15.86  
                  34.53     1:15.86 (41.33)                                        
  2 Austin, Trace T           12 SA-GA                1:16.24    1:16.09  
                  35.55     1:16.09 (40.54)                                        
  3 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                1:20.49    1:16.32  
                  35.67     1:16.32 (40.65)                                        
  4 Wong, Justin H            12 SA-GA                1:19.70    1:18.23  
                  37.45     1:18.23 (40.78)                                        
  5 Dittamo, Paul V           12 SA-GA                1:23.36    1:19.00  
                  37.21     1:19.00 (41.79)                                        
  6 Padgett, Daniel R         12 AUB-SE               1:22.89    1:19.19  
                  36.33     1:19.19 (42.86)                                        
  7 McGuire, Chad M           12 PCST-SE              1:18.05    1:19.47  
                  37.61     1:19.47 (41.86)                                        
  8 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                1:24.33    1:20.66  
                  38.33     1:20.66 (42.33)                                        
  9 Dunne, Patrick R          12 CMSA-SE              1:23.60    1:20.75  
                  37.82     1:20.75 (42.93)                                        
 10 Kovac, Stefan             12 MYB-SE               1:20.62    1:20.79  
                  37.37     1:20.79 (43.42)                                        
 11 Jockers, Brian W          12 OBST-SE              1:21.68    1:20.85  
                  37.88     1:20.85 (42.97)                                        
 12 Johnston, Alex A          12 Wave Runners-SE      1:24.74    1:22.68  
                  39.03     1:22.68 (43.65)                                        
 13 Clance, Jared J           12 SA-GA                1:24.39    1:23.19  
                  39.04     1:23.19 (44.15)                                        
 14 Bennett, Andrew C         11 CA-SC                1:20.86    1:23.70  
                  38.05     1:23.70 (45.65)                                        
 15 Greene, Matthew D         12 CA-SC                1:25.99    1:23.81  
                  39.79     1:23.81 (44.02)                                        
 16 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      12 SA-GA                1:26.94    1:24.53  
                  39.82     1:24.53 (44.71)                                        
 17 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                1:32.44    1:24.58  
                  39.79     1:24.58 (44.79)                                        
 18 Smith, Brian E            11 SA-GA                1:26.53    1:25.19  
                  39.94     1:25.19 (45.25)                                        
 19 Villhauer, Cooper J       12 SA-GA                1:27.20    1:25.57  
                  40.32     1:25.57 (45.25)                                        
 20 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                1:26.36    1:25.58  
                  40.87     1:25.58 (44.71)                                        
 21 Spiers, Tristan E         11 SA-GA                1:27.78    1:27.40  
                  41.94     1:27.40 (45.46)                                        
 22 Campbell, Benjamin R      12 CA-SC                1:34.29    1:28.63  
                  42.31     1:28.63 (46.32)                                        
 23 Milling, Jeb B            12 CMSA-SE              1:36.30    1:32.51  
                  42.81     1:32.51 (49.70)                                        
 24 Speigner, Benjamin R      12 DDST-SE              1:38.75    1:32.64  
                  43.37     1:32.64 (49.27)                                        
 25 Zhang, Andrew B           12 DDST-SE              1:36.38    1:32.72  
                  42.26     1:32.72 (50.46)                                        
 26 McGuire, Trey P           11 MYB-SE               1:31.86    1:33.48  
                  42.83     1:33.48 (50.65)                                        
 27 Carbone, Jared J          11 SA-GA                1:35.78    1:34.03  
                  43.99     1:34.03 (50.04)                                        
 28 Hoyt, James S             12 Birmingham-SE        1:35.79    1:34.23  
                  45.13     1:34.23 (49.10)                                        
 29 Peck, Adam J              11 MYB-SE               1:38.36    1:34.37  
                  44.52     1:34.37 (49.85)                                        
 30 Robinson, Garrett P       11 GSST-SE              1:38.30    1:37.96  
                  46.71     1:37.96 (51.25)                                        
 31 Sturman, Thomas R         12 SCAT-GA              1:43.29    1:38.12  
                  44.43     1:38.12 (53.69)                                        
 32 Taylor, Drew S            12 GSST-SE              1:45.13    1:39.40  
                  44.96     1:39.40 (54.44)                                        
 33 Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA              1:46.91    1:42.37  
                  46.80     1:42.37 (55.57)                                        
 34 Beaverstock, Wilson       11 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:42.44  
                  47.58     1:42.44 (54.86)                                        
 35 Isbell, Caleb A           11 CTA-SE               1:42.13    1:43.99  
                  49.66     1:43.99 (54.33)                                        
 36 Snider, Isaac C           12 Hurricanes-GA        1:48.09    1:44.00  
                  48.78     1:44.00 (55.22)                                        
 37 Smith, Will E             12 Birmingham-SE        1:52.87    1:49.30  
                  51.81     1:49.30 (57.49)                                        
 38 Trayer, Luke              11 SCAT-GA              2:02.16    1:50.21  
                  51.59     1:50.21 (58.62)                                        
 39 Taylor, Benjamin C        11 MSA-SE               1:51.03    1:50.29  
                  50.85     1:50.29 (59.44)                                        
 40 Browning, Will W          12 SAY-SE                    NT    1:53.50  
                  53.29   1:53.50 (1:00.21)                                        
 41 Willett, Nathan N         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:54.16    1:56.01  
                  54.88   1:56.01 (1:01.13)                                        
 42 Atkinson, Hayden B        11 Tigersharks-SE            NT    1:58.61  
                  53.39   1:58.61 (1:05.22)                                        
 43 Murphy, Sean L            11 WAC-SE                    NT    2:09.78  
                1:02.26   2:09.78 (1:07.52)                                        
 -- Jordan, Motoki B          12 SAY-SE               2:17.19         DQ  
                1:01.15        DQ (1:07.19)                                        
 -- Lee, Brian                12 MYB-SE               1:24.70         DQ  
                  39.26          DQ (44.04)                                        
 -- Barchard, Grant G         12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talkington, Amelia R      10 PCST-SE                29.08      28.45  
  2 Acheson, Taylor E         10 SA-GA                  29.60      28.91  
  3 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE                 29.33      29.20  
  4 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Hurricanes-GA          29.93      29.43  
  5 McCombs, Kenley E         10 AUB-SE                 29.90      29.47  
  6 Clark, Grace L            10 Marlins-SE             30.85      29.50  
  7 Hendryx, Kennedy J        10 SWAT-SE                29.58      29.51  
  8 Arner, Haley P            10 SA-GA                  30.10      30.13  
  9 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE          31.04      30.23  
 10 Smith, Emily A            10 CMSA-SE                31.82      30.42  
 11 Stevens, JoAnne J          9 MSA-SE                 31.70      30.76  
 12 Hobson, Kirsty D          10 CA-SC                  31.31      30.95  
 13 Neas, Ashley S            10 SA-GA                  32.49      31.06  
 14 Ely, Birch B              10 Birmingham-SE          31.51      31.10  
 15 Dowdle, Peyton P           9 AUB-SE                 31.98      31.15  
 16 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE                32.10      31.46  
 17 Kennedy, Aleah M          10 Marlins-SE             32.04      31.49  
 18 Causey, Caroline G        10 Birmingham-SE          32.04      31.56  
 19 Smith, Olivia R           10 CMSA-SE                32.27      31.64  
 20 Elz, Emily M              10 SA-GA                  34.01      31.67  
 21 Rector, Rachel A          10 SA-GA                  32.06      31.79  
 21 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                  32.73      31.79  
 23 Parrish, Lydia P          10 CA-SC                  31.52      31.80  
 24 Burt, Haley A              9 Birmingham-SE          33.74      31.88  
 25 Smith, Sammie A            9 SA-GA                  33.74      32.28  
 26 Thompson, Sarah Grace G    8 SA-GA                  32.88      32.30  
 27 Duncan, Elizabeth R        9 CA-SC                  33.44      32.74  
 28 Bull, Morgan H            10 DDST-SE                32.76      32.95  
 29 Walpole, Sarah E           9 Hurricanes-GA          34.05      32.98  
 30 Allard, Marianne G        10 SA-GA                  33.44      33.03  
 31 Miller, Kinsey M          10 SA-GA                  32.39      33.11  
 32 Sterneld, Mei M            9 SA-GA                  32.51      33.12  
 33 Brooks, Gianna G          10 SA-GA                  34.71      33.14  
 33 Price, Ashley N            9 OBST-SE                33.06      33.14  
 35 Johnson, Sydney G         10 SWAT-SE                32.79      33.21  
 36 Evans, Lydia G            10 SA-GA                  33.62      33.38  
 37 Price, Camryn A           10 CA-SC                  33.80      33.40  
 38 Moe, Madison M            10 Marlins-SE             31.40      33.51  
 39 Hollingsworth, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-GA          33.88      33.59  
 40 McNair, Molly W            9 Marlins-SE             34.77      33.76  
 41 Smith, Edie M              9 Birmingham-SE          35.03      33.78  
 42 Thompson, Karla A         10 MYB-SE                 36.83      33.94  
 43 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  34.10      33.98  
 44 Underwood, Kayla I        10 SA-GA                  33.73      34.07  
 45 Doherty, Emma G           10 SA-GA                  35.86      34.11  
 46 Deas, Eleanor L            9 SA-GA                  37.89      34.13  
 47 Bradford, Molly Grace     10 PCST-SE                35.95      34.19  
 48 Lummis, Katie C           10 Birmingham-SE          33.36      34.26  
 49 Greene, Kelsey G          10 CA-SC                  35.25      34.46  
 50 Kirby, Katherine E         9 CMSA-SE                   NT      34.73  
 51 Hargrove, Prather Anne A   8 MYB-SE                 36.67      34.78  
 51 Johnston, Morgan V         9 Wave Runners-SE        35.80      34.78  
 53 Phillpott, MACKENZIE P     8 AUB-SE                 38.40      34.89  
 54 King, Erin M              10 AUB-SE                 34.82      35.07  
 55 Glass, Elizabeth D         9 Tigersharks-SE         37.53      35.31  
 56 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 AUB-SE                 36.21      35.53  
 57 Khosla, Megha             10 SA-GA                  37.75      35.55  
 58 Jones, Mallory E          10 Hurricanes-GA          36.21      35.57  
 59 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                  35.81      35.65  
 60 Singleton, Mary Howard H   9 CMSA-SE                34.62      35.69  
 61 Hilarides, Rachel M       10 WAC-SE                 35.83      35.73  
 62 Luskus, Mallory L          9 SA-GA                  36.63      35.81  
 63 Blanchard, Evans M        10 Hurricanes-GA          35.30      35.94  
 64 Rico, Mariana             10 SA-GA                  36.78      36.11  
 65 Klekot, Cassie M           8 Sharks!-GA             37.78      36.21  
 66 Patterson, Abby L          9 CA-SC                  36.22      36.24  
 67 Johnston, Caroline C       9 CMSA-SE                37.04      36.71  
 68 Abeyta, Victoria P        10 Hurricanes-GA          36.89      36.78  
 69 Brossett, Emilie I        10 Hurricanes-GA          35.25      36.81  
 70 Rickheim, Olivia L         9 SA-GA                  40.80      36.84  
 71 Murphy, Lauryn F           7 OBST-SE                35.64      37.07  
 72 Stevenson, Maria R        10 MYB-SE                 39.04      37.22  
 73 Stabler, Maddie B          9 AUB-SE                 38.74      37.30  
 74 Dawe, Abby J              10 Sharks!-GA             39.53      37.35  
 75 Causey, Anna E             8 Birmingham-SE          37.80      37.67  
 76 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                  38.07      37.69  
 77 Johnson, Evelynn E        10 Sharks!-GA             41.74      37.76  
 78 Babington, Marilee M       9 MYB-SE                 37.88      37.90  
 78 Powell, MACY S             9 SWAT-SE                39.50      37.90  
 80 McCardle, Lucy L           8 CA-SC                  38.72      37.92  
 80 Ivey, Anna E              10 CMSA-SE                38.21      37.92  
 82 Costantini, Kennedy A      8 SWAT-SE                38.08      37.96  
 83 Retherford, Heidi A        9 PCST-SE                37.00      38.08  
 84 May, Hensley M             9 Marlins-SE             38.51      38.19  
 85 White, Blair D            10 MYB-SE                 37.54      38.38  
 86 Hoyt, Anna B               9 Birmingham-SE          39.54      38.44  
 87 Michael, Stephanie M      10 SA-GA                  47.80      38.51  
 88 Ferrell, Christina N      10 MYB-SE                 40.12      38.62  
 89 Ross, Emma G               9 SA-GA                  40.18      39.17  
 90 Zindel, Katie M           10 SA-GA                  37.77      39.65  
 91 Lewis, Taylor              9 SCAT-GA                39.84      39.78  
 92 Hammond, Kathy E           9 MYB-SE                 42.63      39.83  
 92 Posey, Emily A             8 CA-SC                  38.96      39.83  
 94 Kovac, Rebecca Y           9 SSA-SE                 37.15      39.93  
 95 Price, Lauren T            8 CA-SC                  39.49      39.98  
 96 Andrews, Isabelle H        9 SA-GA                  41.70      40.11  
 97 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA          42.34      40.12  
 98 Lloyd, Caitlin B          10 MYB-SE                 40.92      40.28  
 99 Cushing, Abby G            9 SA-GA                  39.22      40.44  
100 Crim, Baylie E             9 Marlins-SE             41.52      41.00  
101 Vermillion, Corynne M     10 MYB-SE                 43.95      41.09  
102 Mathis, Peyton e           7 MYB-SE                 41.15      41.11  
103 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA          40.52      41.15  
104 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                  41.87      41.16  
105 Holloway, Megan E         10 Marlins-SE             47.91      41.39  
106 Parker, Elley E            9 MYB-SE                 40.93      41.44  
107 Johnson, Maggie E         10 MYB-SE                 41.75      41.50  
108 Ashwood, Madeline K        9 SA-GA                  44.51      41.65  
109 Pacelli, Tessa M           8 AUB-SE                 40.60      42.03  
110 Jackson, Abigail E         8 MYB-SE                 45.29      42.07  
111 Suhs, Rachel M            10 SWAT-SE                42.09      42.15  
112 Hussin, Allison P          9 Hurricanes-GA          44.37      42.54  
113 Nichols, Chloe L          10 AUB-SE                 43.61      42.84  
114 Magee, Channing E          9 CA-SC                  38.00      43.02  
115 Fink, Sami M              10 WAC-SE                 41.70      43.27  
116 Johnson, Anna M           10 MYB-SE                 43.85      43.33  
117 Scott, Sara L              8 Tigersharks-SE         45.82      43.39  
118 Horne, Brooke B            8 MYB-SE                    NT      43.45  
119 Ulett, Ryenne              6 SA-GA                  42.21      43.79  
120 Kelly, Elizabeth N         9 SA-GA                  42.33      43.80  
121 Isbell, Madison E          9 CTA-SE                 46.25      43.88  
122 Perrotti, Jordan L         7 Sharks!-GA             45.13      43.95  
123 Thompson, Kiarra A         8 MYB-SE                 43.72      43.97  
124 Brewer, Peyton L           9 AUB-SE                 47.30      44.58  
125 Tarrasch, Annegret R       9 Birmingham-SE          47.86      44.71  
126 Moore, Suzanne E           8 SA-GA                     NT      44.81  
127 Rickheim, Sami G           8 SA-GA                  50.22      45.05  
128 Ferguson, Maggie K         8 SA-GA                  49.88      45.07  
129 Eggers, Danielle S         9 Birmingham-SE          48.16      45.82  
130 Elliot, Emily L            9 Hurricanes-GA          47.03      45.93  
131 Feger, Kaleigh G           9 Hurricanes-GA          47.85      45.96  
132 Parsons, Caroline A        9 MYB-SE                 44.92      46.10  
133 Powell, Mary Morgan M      8 MYB-SE                 49.36      46.42  
134 Vermillion, Lauren N       7 MYB-SE                    NT      46.61  
135 Hoover, Kater K            9 CA-SC                  48.58      46.62  
136 Drain, Charley K           8 CTA-SE                 55.17      47.15  
137 Theriault, Braeden         9 Hurricanes-GA          47.21      47.30  
138 Freeman, Ella Wells W      9 Sharks!-GA           1:14.01      48.01  
139 Scott, Garrett C           7 MYB-SE                 47.07      48.40  
140 Harris, Helena C           9 Hurricanes-GA          42.91      48.44  
141 Jordan, Emily C            6 Hurricanes-GA          51.44      50.15  
142 Duke, Lucy f               8 MYB-SE                 51.95      50.78  
143 McCraney, Camryn E        10 SA-GA                  49.88      51.06  
144 Bradley, Grace M           8 AUB-SE               1:08.22      51.11  
145 Porter, Klacy G            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT      51.57  
146 Oliver, Ashleigh E        10 AUB-SE                    NT      51.97  
147 Blankenship, AnnaBeth E    6 Hurricanes-GA          51.68      52.94  
148 Smith, Sailor S            8 Tigersharks-SE         50.21      53.04  
149 Noland, Amanda G           9 CTA-SE                    NT      53.31  
150 Noland, Catherine E        9 CTA-SE                 59.11      54.80  
151 Peck, Lauren A             8 MYB-SE               1:01.83      58.18  
152 Dawe, Beth M               5 Sharks!-GA           1:08.53      58.96  
153 Johnson, Sarah E           7 MYB-SE               1:00.80      59.52  
154 Conner, Mamie A            7 MYB-SE               1:01.18    1:05.53  
155 Wood, Macy G               9 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:07.72  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Sheridan    9 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Tegan R          10 SA-GA                  31.19         NS  
 -- Rose, Ellen O             10 Marlins-SE             33.21         NS  
 -- Bahls, Sammy A            10 Hurricanes-GA        1:02.13         NS  
 -- Hofman, Ariel E            9 MYB-SE                 40.82         NS  
 -- Thorsen, Natalie E         8 SA-GA                1:00.16         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Reagan N          7 SA-GA                  42.25         NS  
 -- Moore, Meredith K         10 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                  31.37         NS  
 -- Patel, Madison U           7 DDST-SE                49.39         NS  
 -- O'Day, Camryn R            8 SA-GA                  44.09         NS  
 -- Alexander, Emma K         10 SA-GA                  32.75         NS  
 -- Carpenter, Jocelyn W       8 Tigersharks-SE            NT         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE                27.77      27.29  
  2 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE                 29.84      28.04  
  3 Zhang, Wen K              10 DDST-SE                28.36      28.07  
  4 Grier, Drew O             10 SA-GA                     NT      29.83  
  5 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE                31.69      30.10  
  6 Dunham, Bradley T         10 SA-GA                  30.56      30.11  
  7 Higgins, Will M           10 CA-SC                  30.10      30.44  
  8 Khosla, Raunak N          10 SA-GA                  35.40      30.90  
  9 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                  31.92      31.46  
 10 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE          31.05      31.57  
 11 Kalenik, Nicholas A        9 SA-GA                  32.55      31.75  
 12 McInerny, Evan P           9 SA-GA                  32.11      31.87  
 13 Dawidowicz, Ethan C        9 SA-GA                  31.70      31.95  
 14 Ramthun, Reed R           10 SCAT-GA                34.05      32.11  
 15 Olson, Jack A             10 SA-GA                  32.81      32.19  
 16 Do, Thomas T               9 SAY-SE                 33.43      32.67  
 17 Owens, Trent              10 Birmingham-SE          33.35      32.95  
 18 Rodriguez, Sebastian S    10 SA-GA                  32.40      33.04  
 19 Chandler, Garrison Q       9 AUB-SE                 34.43      33.13  
 20 Smith, Addison E          10 Marlins-SE             32.43      33.21  
 21 Glotov, Ivan D            10 AUB-SE                 33.08      33.28  
 22 Hobbs, John B             10 SA-GA                  32.37      33.41  
 23 Bried, Jimmy E            10 UN-GA                  34.49      33.45  
 24 Chavers, Lance L           9 Marlins-SE             36.06      33.57  
 25 Morris, Colby A           10 Tigersharks-SE         33.65      33.64  
 26 Stokes, Brady Y            9 Wave Runners-SE        37.89      34.07  
 27 Wilber, Gabe J            10 DDST-SE                34.57      34.09  
 28 McGriff, Harrison J        8 DDST-SE                35.72      34.13  
 29 Sainovich, Collins S      10 SA-GA                  32.16      34.14  
 30 Filan, Jack L             10 SA-GA                     NT      34.19  
 31 Hoekenga, Charles D       10 DDST-SE                35.78      34.29  
 32 Critchfield, Michael J     9 SA-GA                  34.21      34.45  
 33 Daymude, Caden             9 SA-GA                  35.56      34.61  
 34 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                  33.78      34.64  
 35 Scott, Dylan J             9 SA-GA                  36.18      34.65  
 36 Campbell, Coleman S        8 CA-SC                  35.21      34.89  
 37 Bender, Justin C           7 UN-GA                  34.67      34.92  
 38 Lewis, Trey               10 SCAT-GA                35.62      35.03  
 39 Morgan, Walker W           8 MYB-SE                 36.96      35.23  
 40 Cheong, Denny              9 AUB-SE                 37.01      35.52  
 41 Bender, Matthew A          7 UN-GA                  36.37      35.55  
 42 Wukovits, Davis M          9 SCAT-GA                   NT      35.58  
 43 Adamski, Jack w           10 SWAT-SE                35.81      35.64  
 44 Jernigan, Cole C           8 Tigersharks-SE         36.23      35.65  
 45 Tarantino, Troy W         10 SA-GA                  39.60      35.77  
 46 Sims, Sam G                9 SA-GA                  35.91      35.81  
 47 Anderson, Logan W          9 SSA-SE                 33.97      35.90  
 48 Pendley, Owen C            9 SA-GA                  36.40      36.38  
 49 Earheart, Reese            9 Marlins-SE             38.31      36.87  
 50 Brown, Hayden A            9 SA-GA                  40.72      37.07  
 51 Baxter, Mac L              8 Tigersharks-SE         37.82      37.18  
 52 Solomon, Arion            10 SCAT-GA                36.44      37.32  
 53 Orderique, Piero F         9 Hurricanes-GA          42.12      37.33  
 54 Collins, Gered S           9 SA-GA                  39.32      38.31  
 55 Alexander, Carson C        8 AUB-SE                 40.18      38.35  
 56 Johnson, Jared F          10 Hurricanes-GA          38.53      38.74  
 57 Reichel, Jason W           9 SA-GA                  42.80      38.88  
 58 Wakefield, Jackson T      10 SA-GA                  36.80      38.95  
 59 Dalley, Garrett B         10 SA-GA                  41.44      39.16  
 60 Stevens, Max C             8 MSA-SE                 51.93      40.03  
 61 Wingate, Trent A          10 DDST-SE                45.63      40.11  
 62 Shin, Max                  9 AUB-SE                 52.16      40.18  
 63 Winton, Noah R            10 Tigersharks-SE         40.38      40.44  
 64 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                  39.40      40.93  
 65 Herdegen, Matthew A        8 SA-GA                     NT      41.21  
 66 Ward, Jackson P            8 SA-GA                  48.51      41.71  
 67 Davis, Luke A              9 Hurricanes-GA          41.95      41.98  
 68 Sollie, Jake J             8 GSST-SE                44.10      41.99  
 69 Bried, Tommy R             7 UN-GA                  44.69      42.11  
 70 Kor, Emre H                8 AUB-SE                 46.02      42.16  
 71 Browning, Thomas A        10 SAY-SE                    NT      42.23  
 72 Chandler, Beckett W        7 AUB-SE                 44.52      42.46  
 73 Watson, Sam D              9 Hurricanes-GA          44.09      42.69  
 74 Earheart, Aiden            8 Marlins-SE             40.44      42.71  
 75 Bell, David M              8 Marlins-SE             39.86      42.98  
 76 Fuller, Carlos H           7 SA-GA                     NT      43.58  
 77 Newsome, Jake B           10 SWAT-SE                44.05      43.75  
 78 Hinkle, Iyan J            10 UN-SE                     NT      44.32  
 79 Boudnik, Brady R           7 Hurricanes-GA          44.25      44.40  
 80 Solomon, Josiah            8 SCAT-GA                46.57      44.97  
 81 Young, Aaron M            10 MYB-SE                 48.09      45.28  
 82 Coleman, Brandon T         8 Tigersharks-SE         50.07      45.93  
 83 Jernigan, Rider L         10 Tigersharks-SE         52.18      47.06  
 84 Taylor, Nathan L           9 UN-SE                     NT      47.59  
 85 Clark, Stuart N           10 SA-GA                     NT      48.25  
 86 Turner, Harrison G         8 MYB-SE                 50.65      49.44  
 87 Do, Austen L               6 SAY-SE                 52.82      51.43  
 88 Doherty, Owen E            9 SA-GA                  55.15      51.54  
 89 Bartels, Davis D           7 AUB-SE               1:04.88      53.42  
 90 Johnson, Sam L             8 Sharks!-GA             51.41      54.35  
 91 Kent, Caleb B              6 Tigersharks-SE       1:03.65      54.44  
 92 Brown, Donovan L           9 Sharks!-GA                NT      55.46  
 93 Patel, Ano H               9 AUB-SE                    NT      59.03  
 94 Durrance, AJ J             7 OBST-SE                   NT    1:08.22  
 95 Stokes, Spencer L          5 Wave Runners-SE      1:44.96    1:13.40  
 -- Atkinson, Nolan R          7 Tigersharks-SE         38.26         DQ  
 -- Landry, Jacob A           10 Hurricanes-GA          51.21         NS  
 -- Jameson, William E         7 CMSA-SE                42.55         NS  
 -- Nigro, Jake               10 SCAT-GA                38.16         NS  
 -- Kinsaul, Sam H             9 AUB-SE                 35.44         NS  
 -- Fulton, Wyatt C            9 Marlins-SE             40.23         NS  
 -- Ingram, Carter C          10 DDST-SE                   NT         NS  
 -- Brewbaker, James A         7 MYB-SE                 55.82         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessie M         12 CMSA-SE                25.85      25.56  
  2 Borders, Ronni L          12 AUB-SE                 24.88      25.72  
  3 Pilcher, Faith L          12 CA-SC                  26.51      25.88  
  4 Reed, Maria D             12 Marlins-SE             26.97      26.13  
  5 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                  26.87      26.51  
  6 Pudner, Susanna C         12 AUB-SE                 27.96      26.52  
  7 Cohen, Madeline F         11 SA-GA                  27.40      26.95  
  8 Basic, Peti               12 SA-GA                  27.43      26.97  
  8 Madden, Paige C           12 CMSA-SE                26.54      26.97  
 10 Stewart, Mary Katherine   11 CMSA-SE                27.82      27.16  
 11 Duckett, Mary B           12 Birmingham-SE          27.55      27.48  
 12 Lundgren, Anna R          11 OBST-SE                27.86      27.82  
 13 Goldblatt, Rachel M       12 SCAT-GA                28.67      27.85  
 14 Dowdle, Hadley A          11 AUB-SE                 28.90      27.95  
 15 Yin, Christine M          12 Sharks!-GA             28.71      28.01  
 16 Bagger, Isabel R          11 AUB-SE                 28.63      28.12  
 17 Campbell, Ellie C         12 CA-SC                  28.06      28.20  
 18 Blackmon, Bayley J        11 DDST-SE                28.75      28.41  
 19 Mendez, Monet M           12 CMSA-SE                28.35      28.51  
 20 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE                 28.26      28.55  
 21 Wallin, Lauren N          12 SA-GA                  29.50      28.64  
 22 Parker, Katherine E       12 SA-GA                  29.06      28.68  
 23 Stanesic, Kirby A         12 SA-GA                  29.06      28.81  
 24 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE                29.15      28.83  
 25 McClelland, Lauren A      12 SA-GA                     NT      28.86  
 26 Carey, Margaret L         12 CMSA-SE                30.11      28.91  
 27 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                  29.61      29.07  
 28 Johnson, Karlee M         12 SWAT-SE                30.47      29.19  
 29 Williams, Abigail M       12 DDST-SE                27.81      29.25  
 30 Shane, Ramsey S           12 SWAT-SE                29.35      29.47  
 31 Gordon, Rayna M           11 SA-GA                  29.08      29.56  
 32 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA                29.15      29.66  
 32 Mahoney, Peyton E         11 SWAT-SE                29.71      29.66  
 34 Hassett, Rachel L         11 AUB-SE                 30.77      29.68  
 35 Cramer, Caley A           12 SA-GA                  30.70      29.69  
 36 Henslee, Ashley-Dale D    12 SA-GA                  29.97      29.91  
 37 Gauntt, Gabbie R          12 SA-GA                  29.95      29.93  
 38 Tritschler, Chloe R       11 SA-GA                  30.09      30.04  
 39 Babington, Murray M       12 MYB-SE                 29.77      30.08  
 40 Del Carmen, Catharine M   11 MYB-SE                 29.53      30.14  
 41 Detjen, Nicole N          12 SA-GA                  31.00      30.17  
 42 McCraw, Addy A            12 Birmingham-SE          29.98      30.18  
 43 Hulsey, Abby S            12 SA-GA                  31.69      30.19  
 44 Kendall, Jordan R         12 SA-GA                  30.08      30.39  
 45 Filan, Allie M            12 SA-GA                  30.86      30.44  
 46 Arnold, Rachel K          11 MYB-SE                 29.90      30.46  
 47 Jaeger, Hannah M          12 SA-GA                  30.00      30.50  
 48 Ceniza, Sophie R          11 SA-GA                  30.81      30.60  
 49 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                  32.60      30.89  
 49 Baxter, Payton M          12 Tigersharks-SE         33.06      30.89  
 49 Phillpott, Audrey G       11 AUB-SE                 30.33      30.89  
 52 Snow, Kayleigh L          12 GSST-SE                31.46      30.92  
 53 Pontalti, Emma M          12 SA-GA                  31.13      30.96  
 54 Higgins, Caroline M       12 CA-SC                  31.36      31.04  
 55 Lauder, Caroline N        11 MSA-SE                 30.58      31.05  
 56 McGinty, Anna Kate K      11 AUB-SE                 31.14      31.08  
 57 Gilbert, Larsen A         11 CTA-SE                 31.62      31.11  
 58 Maschino, Abigail N       12 SA-GA                     NT      31.13  
 59 Horne, Ally C             12 SA-GA                  31.03      31.23  
 60 Peterson, Robyn A         12 SA-GA                  31.23      31.25  
 61 Turner, Caitlyn S         12 Sharks!-GA             31.61      31.26  
 62 Dallas, Annie Frances F   11 AUB-SE                 31.80      31.48  
 63 Marcu, Eliana             12 SA-GA                  33.17      31.54  
 64 Davis, Lilah A            11 SA-GA                  32.60      31.71  
 65 Hooker, Anna M            12 AUB-SE                 31.79      31.73  
 66 Knowlton, Anna C          11 SA-GA                  33.64      31.80  
 67 Cohen, Rebecca R          11 SA-GA                  31.46      31.82  
 68 Kovac, Elena C            11 SSA-SE                 31.69      31.83  
 69 Clark, Darby D            11 SA-GA                     NT      31.89  
 70 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                  33.37      32.17  
 71 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                  32.04      32.27  
 72 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                  32.45      32.29  
 73 Loach, Allison M          12 SA-GA                  33.50      32.40  
 73 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     11 CA-SC                  31.34      32.40  
 75 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE                35.49      32.42  
 76 Hulsey, Emily A           12 SA-GA                  32.97      32.69  
 77 McManus, Trinity A        11 OBST-SE                32.83      32.84  
 78 Alexander, Sydney G       11 AUB-SE                 35.04      32.88  
 79 Ferguson, Brooke A        12 SA-GA                  35.84      32.90  
 80 Walker, Meg A             11 MYB-SE                 33.89      32.99  
 81 Ottolino, Emma Grace G    11 CMSA-SE                34.62      33.00  
 82 Whyte, Talya U            11 MYB-SE                 33.05      33.01  
 83 Brown, Kelly C            11 SA-GA                  34.38      33.20  
 84 Garvin, Maryann O         11 CA-SC                  34.03      33.29  
 85 Coleman, Reagan M         11 SA-GA                  33.42      33.33  
 86 Williams, Lauren G        12 AUB-SE                 35.72      33.54  
 87 Norris, Marie Elise E     12 CTA-SE                 36.77      33.73  
 88 Caldwell, Sarah Catherin  11 SWAT-SE                33.92      33.77  
 89 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SWAT-SE                33.69      33.94  
 90 Ellzey, Amber R           11 Marlins-SE             36.53      34.13  
 91 Mauldin, Sydney J         11 Sharks!-GA             34.26      34.20  
 92 Sexton, Maggie Z          11 Birmingham-SE          35.23      34.23  
 93 Bevil, Sarah L            11 SA-GA                  35.41      34.26  
 94 Price, Amanda M           12 CA-SC                  33.63      34.39  
 95 Mitchell, Jordan M        11 Marlins-SE             39.34      34.40  
 96 McClain, Katy K           12 PCST-SE                39.94      34.44  
 97 Medrea, Emily             11 SA-GA                  35.40      34.48  
 98 Jang, Sarah H             11 MYB-SE                 34.63      34.49  
 99 Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                 35.88      34.76  
100 Shane, Amelia E           11 SWAT-SE                36.13      35.11  
101 Smith, Reed Q             11 Birmingham-SE          37.50      35.17  
102 Crane, Alexis M           12 SAY-SE                 35.54      35.26  
103 Dannemiller, Halley S     12 SA-GA                     NT      35.34  
104 Eason, Haley A            11 SA-GA                  38.81      35.84  
105 Heldreth, Elana M         11 UN-SE                     NT      35.90  
106 Butler, Faith E           11 WAC-SE                    NT      36.02  
107 Compoc, Theryn O          11 PCST-SE                36.39      36.09  
108 Barron, Jennifer M        11 Hurricanes-GA          37.10      36.10  
109 Alvrus, Maggie N          12 Sharks!-GA             36.17      36.16  
110 Zahorian, Molly J         12 SA-GA                  36.53      36.25  
111 Risher, Abbey L           12 SA-GA                     NT      36.75  
112 Goodroe, Nyssa V          11 Hurricanes-GA          41.77      37.86  
113 Anderson, Lilly R         11 UN-SE                  38.01      37.98  
114 Sainovich, Christina M    12 SA-GA                  39.06      38.27  
115 Toole, Hampton G          11 PCST-SE                39.31      39.44  
116 Farnlacher, Hannah N      11 Birmingham-SE             NT      39.62  
117 Nolen, Paige P            11 CTA-SE                 41.57      39.76  
118 Goodyear, Darby R         11 SA-GA                     NT      40.00  
119 Thompson, Elizabeth H     11 Marlins-SE             30.76      40.49  
120 Durrance, Arrianna K      11 OBST-SE                   NT      40.97  
121 Franke, McKenzie M        12 MYB-SE                 41.29      41.15  
122 Buzzell, Elizabeth M      11 CA-SC                  43.53      41.20  
123 Porter, Karis R           11 Hurricanes-GA          46.41      42.78  
124 McCall, Sutton A          12 DDST-SE                43.51      44.13  
 -- Nam, Esther               11 MYB-SE                 41.20         NS  
 -- Frazier, Natalie E        12 CA-SC                  31.54         NS  
 -- O'Day, Caitlin E          11 SA-GA                  36.06         NS  
 -- Alverson, Stella          11 SA-GA                  49.50         NS  
 -- Murphy, Chelsea A         12 SA-GA                  33.68         NS  
 -- Pierce, Sarah V           12 SA-GA                  30.56         NS  
 -- McAliley, Emily J         12 MYB-SE                 33.02         NS  
 -- Pruett, Hayden M          12 MYB-SE                 39.61         NS  
 -- Sanders, Haleigh M        11 CTA-SE                 32.01         NS  
 -- Haas, Caroline R          11 CTA-SE                 43.65         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Han D              12 DDST-SE                25.88      25.34  
  2 Shea, Andrew L            12 MSA-SE                 26.28      25.88  
  3 Rector, Ross A            12 SA-GA                  26.40      26.00  
  4 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                  26.53      26.38  
  5 Sterneld, Eric Q          12 SA-GA                  26.53      26.43  
  6 Jockers, Brian W          12 OBST-SE                26.34      26.60  
  7 Austin, Trace T           12 SA-GA                  26.69      26.79  
  8 Lawson, Devin J           12 SA-GA                  26.58      26.99  
  9 Lipsitz, Zac R            12 CA-SC                  27.18      27.30  
 10 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE                 28.02      27.36  
 11 Courtney, James Courtney  12 CMSA-SE                27.72      27.43  
 12 Costantini, Harrison M    11 SWAT-SE                27.62      27.49  
 13 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE          28.07      27.52  
 14 Phlegar, Alex A           12 PCST-SE                29.02      27.90  
 15 Stabler, Brady B          11 AUB-SE                 28.24      28.00  
 16 Pierce, Christopher A     12 SA-GA                  27.89      28.04  
 17 Emmett, Tony D            12 AUB-SE                 29.11      28.09  
 18 Clark, Braxton L          11 CA-SC                  28.40      28.15  
 19 Johnston, Alex A          12 Wave Runners-SE        28.95      28.17  
 20 Padgett, Daniel R         12 AUB-SE                 28.63      28.52  
 21 Greene, Matthew D         12 CA-SC                  28.40      28.57  
 22 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                  29.16      28.73  
 23 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                  29.76      28.74  
 24 Jenkins, Daniel C         11 SA-GA                  29.31      28.77  
 25 Duggan, Connor C          12 AUB-SE                 29.99      28.93  
 26 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                  28.58      28.95  
 27 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE                 28.64      28.99  
 28 Shelton, Matthew B        12 SA-GA                  28.98      29.04  
 29 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      12 SA-GA                  29.94      29.10  
 30 Campbell, Benjamin R      12 CA-SC                  28.79      29.28  
 31 Zhang, Andrew B           12 DDST-SE                31.21      29.38  
 32 Kovac, Stefan             12 MYB-SE                 29.41      29.55  
 33 Ramthun, Spencer T        12 SCAT-GA                31.34      29.63  
 33 Ashwood, Jordan M         12 SA-GA                     NT      29.63  
 35 Luskus, Noah J            11 SA-GA                  29.86      29.73  
 36 Casey, Jake C             12 Birmingham-SE          30.15      29.77  
 37 Goeckel, Philip P         11 SA-GA                  30.45      29.90  
 38 Nalwasky, Ethan A         11 SA-GA                  31.18      30.04  
 39 Delke, Adam T             11 CMSA-SE                   NT      30.24  
 40 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                  30.57      30.54  
 41 Clance, Jared J           12 SA-GA                  29.94      30.57  
 42 Morgan, Winston W         12 MYB-SE                 30.87      30.68  
 42 Villhauer, Cooper J       12 SA-GA                  30.21      30.68  
 44 Findley, Aidan B          11 SA-GA                  31.43      30.72  
 45 Kelly, Brady R            12 SA-GA                  31.43      30.94  
 46 McGuire, Chad M           12 PCST-SE                30.74      31.06  
 47 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                  30.34      31.23  
 48 Hoyt, James S             12 Birmingham-SE          31.40      31.50  
 49 Lee, Brian                12 MYB-SE                 31.24      31.85  
 50 Hubner, Jay B             11 CTA-SE                 31.39      31.94  
 51 Taylor, Drew S            12 GSST-SE                32.66      31.96  
 52 Mathis, Jackson C         11 MYB-SE                 31.77      32.15  
 53 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                  31.38      32.20  
 54 Sweeney, James E          11 Birmingham-SE          31.65      32.36  
 55 Mahoney, Nicholas P       12 SA-GA                  32.32      32.41  
 56 Bennett, Andrew C         11 CA-SC                  30.42      32.77  
 57 Kinsaul, Larsen J         12 AUB-SE                 33.06      32.82  
 57 Milling, Jeb B            12 CMSA-SE                33.96      32.82  
 59 Snider, Isaac C           12 Hurricanes-GA          34.55      33.16  
 60 Deas, Noland R            11 SA-GA                     NT      33.68  
 60 Beaverstock, Wilson       11 CMSA-SE                   NT      33.68  
 62 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                  36.65      33.90  
 63 Sturman, Thomas R         12 SCAT-GA                33.50      33.93  
 64 McGuire, Trey P           11 MYB-SE                 33.78      34.08  
 65 Bond, Trevor R            11 SCAT-GA                33.97      34.42  
 66 Speigner, Benjamin R      12 DDST-SE                34.88      34.86  
 67 Yeager, Duke W            11 MSA-SE                 33.44      35.17  
 68 Smith, Matthias J         11 MYB-SE                 34.41      35.38  
 69 Scott, Colby L            12 Sharks!-GA             41.39      35.44  
 70 Robinson, Garrett P       11 GSST-SE                35.34      35.49  
 71 Trayer, Luke              11 SCAT-GA                36.83      36.00  
 72 Smith, Will E             12 Birmingham-SE          34.48      36.18  
 73 Jones, Ryan T             11 SA-GA                  39.16      37.06  
 74 Stallworth, Grant G       11 AUB-SE                 37.14      38.65  
 75 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA          41.14      38.77  
 76 Atkinson, Hayden B        11 Tigersharks-SE         40.99      38.97  
 77 Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA                38.49      39.68  
 78 Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA             38.88      39.70  
 79 Browning, Will W          12 SAY-SE                    NT      40.23  
 80 Murphy, Sean L            11 WAC-SE                 41.66      40.43  
 81 Willett, Nathan N         11 Hurricanes-GA          37.10      41.07  
 82 Brown, Dylan J            11 Sharks!-GA             41.67      41.37  
 83 Jordan, Motoki B          12 SAY-SE                 40.72      42.28  
 84 Ward, Connor K            11 SA-GA                     NT      42.38  
 85 Williams, Benjamin M      11 DDST-SE                47.87      49.10  
 -- Ingram, Andrew M          12 Sharks!-GA                NT         DQ  
 -- Fuller, Andrew B          12 SA-GA                  29.64         NS  
 -- Holsombeck, Buddy A       12 Birmingham-SE          32.85         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brianna N         10 UN-GA                1:12.87    1:11.13  
                  34.82     1:11.13 (36.31)                                        
  2 Meehan, Sarah L           10 SWAT-SE              1:14.83    1:11.16  
                  34.73     1:11.16 (36.43)                                        
  3 Hendryx, Kennedy J        10 SWAT-SE              1:13.69    1:13.68  
                  36.13     1:13.68 (37.55)                                        
  4 Talkington, Amelia R      10 PCST-SE              1:13.48    1:14.20  
                  36.30     1:14.20 (37.90)                                        
  5 McCombs, Kenley E         10 AUB-SE               1:15.75    1:14.60  
                  35.60     1:14.60 (39.00)                                        
  6 Clark, Grace L            10 Marlins-SE           1:18.61    1:15.95  
                  36.52     1:15.95 (39.43)                                        
  7 Kim, Joyce                 9 SA-GA                1:20.03    1:16.83  
                  37.11     1:16.83 (39.72)                                        
  8 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:18.27    1:17.12  
                  37.69     1:17.12 (39.43)                                        
  9 Parrish, Lydia P          10 CA-SC                1:18.65    1:17.65  
                  37.73     1:17.65 (39.92)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Aleah M          10 Marlins-SE           1:20.77    1:18.34  
 11 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 SA-GA                1:21.68    1:18.45  
                  38.84     1:18.45 (39.61)                                        
 12 Smith, Olivia R           10 CMSA-SE              1:22.05    1:19.96  
                  39.05     1:19.96 (40.91)                                        
 13 Hobson, Kirsty D          10 CA-SC                1:23.21    1:20.67  
                  38.95     1:20.67 (41.72)                                        
 14 Dowdle, Peyton P           9 AUB-SE               1:23.91    1:21.66  
                  40.64     1:21.66 (41.02)                                        
 15 Mattson, Hannah M          9 Hurricanes-GA        1:26.98    1:22.42  
                  39.19     1:22.42 (43.23)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emma Claire C       9 SA-GA                1:23.97    1:22.80  
                  39.96     1:22.80 (42.84)                                        
 17 Foster, Mariah F          10 AUB-SE               1:28.24    1:23.33  
                  40.03     1:23.33 (43.30)                                        
 18 Greene, Kelsey G          10 CA-SC                1:25.09    1:23.37  
                  41.34     1:23.37 (42.03)                                        
 19 Sterneld, Mei M            9 SA-GA                1:23.44    1:23.97  
                  40.71     1:23.97 (43.26)                                        
 20 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                1:24.52    1:24.82  
                  42.59     1:24.82 (42.23)                                        
 21 Deas, Eleanor L            9 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.44  
                  41.53     1:25.44 (43.91)                                        
 22 Hollingsworth, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-GA        1:32.85    1:25.72  
                  42.21     1:25.72 (43.51)                                        
 23 Patrick, Katie G          10 MYB-SE                    NT    1:25.82  
                  40.21     1:25.82 (45.61)                                        
 24 King, Erin M              10 AUB-SE               1:25.85    1:25.98  
                  41.60     1:25.98 (44.38)                                        
 25 Bender, Alexis D           8 UN-GA                1:30.09    1:26.17  
                  41.63     1:26.17 (44.54)                                        
 26 Burt, Haley A              9 Birmingham-SE        1:34.90    1:26.25  
                  42.43     1:26.25 (43.82)                                        
 27 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                1:25.57    1:26.38  
                  42.27     1:26.38 (44.11)                                        
 28 Smith, Sammie A            9 SA-GA                1:32.08    1:27.36  
                  41.87     1:27.36 (45.49)                                        
 29 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 AUB-SE               1:27.71    1:27.43  
 30 Johnston, Morgan V         9 Wave Runners-SE      1:28.67    1:28.85  
                  41.45     1:28.85 (47.40)                                        
 31 Saxon, Rachel G            8 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.96  
                  41.46     1:28.96 (47.50)                                        
 32 Cushing, Abby G            9 SA-GA                1:31.75    1:30.18  
                  44.47     1:30.18 (45.71)                                        
 33 Duncan, Elizabeth R        9 CA-SC                1:30.07    1:30.48  
                  43.34     1:30.48 (47.14)                                        
 34 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.14  
                  42.39     1:31.14 (48.75)                                        
 35 Hoyt, Anna B               9 Birmingham-SE        1:33.04    1:31.19  
                  44.49     1:31.19 (46.70)                                        
 36 Bradford, Molly Grace     10 PCST-SE              1:28.64    1:31.37  
                  44.43     1:31.37 (46.94)                                        
 37 Thompson, Karla A         10 MYB-SE               1:42.61    1:32.19  
                  43.95     1:32.19 (48.24)                                        
 38 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                1:31.33    1:32.58  
                  44.61     1:32.58 (47.97)                                        
 39 Johnson, Evelynn E        10 Sharks!-GA           1:34.11    1:32.92  
                  45.09     1:32.92 (47.83)                                        
 40 Singleton, Mary Howard H   9 CMSA-SE              1:38.81    1:33.26  
                  44.36     1:33.26 (48.90)                                        
 41 Klekot, Cassie M           8 Sharks!-GA           1:33.49    1:33.81  
                  45.93     1:33.81 (47.88)                                        
 42 McCardle, Lucy L           8 CA-SC                1:40.74    1:34.35  
                  45.56     1:34.35 (48.79)                                        
 43 Rico, Mariana             10 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.64  
                  45.98     1:34.64 (48.66)                                        
 44 Stevenson, Maria R        10 MYB-SE               1:36.52    1:35.05  
                  45.59     1:35.05 (49.46)                                        
 45 Murphy, Lauryn F           7 OBST-SE              1:30.99    1:35.31  
                  46.74     1:35.31 (48.57)                                        
 46 May, Hensley M             9 Marlins-SE           1:40.97    1:36.27  
                  45.98     1:36.27 (50.29)                                        
 47 Ivey, Anna E              10 CMSA-SE              1:37.64    1:36.30  
                  47.49     1:36.30 (48.81)                                        
 48 Causey, Anna E             8 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:36.37  
                  46.72     1:36.37 (49.65)                                        
 49 Stabler, Maddie B          9 AUB-SE               1:45.77    1:36.60  
                  47.16     1:36.60 (49.44)                                        
 50 Underwood, Kayla I        10 SA-GA                1:43.34    1:36.66  
                  46.29     1:36.66 (50.37)                                        
 51 Patterson, Abby L          9 CA-SC                1:34.34    1:37.21  
                  50.20     1:37.21 (47.01)                                        
 52 Parker, Elley E            9 MYB-SE               1:47.95    1:38.89  
                  48.79     1:38.89 (50.10)                                        
 53 Phillpott, MACKENZIE P     8 AUB-SE               1:41.78    1:38.92  
                  48.12     1:38.92 (50.80)                                        
 54 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:34.81    1:38.95  
 55 Suhs, Rachel M            10 SWAT-SE              1:43.18    1:39.18  
                  47.84     1:39.18 (51.34)                                        
 56 Dawe, Abby J              10 Sharks!-GA           1:44.82    1:39.33  
                  46.69     1:39.33 (52.64)                                        
 57 Andrews, Isabelle H        9 SA-GA                     NT    1:39.36  
                  46.62     1:39.36 (52.74)                                        
 58 Hammond, Kathy E           9 MYB-SE               1:50.25    1:39.59  
                  48.31     1:39.59 (51.28)                                        
 59 Jordan, Katie H            8 Hurricanes-GA        1:45.75    1:42.02  
                  48.99     1:42.02 (53.03)                                        
 60 Abeyta, Victoria P        10 Hurricanes-GA        1:51.05    1:42.72  
                  49.88     1:42.72 (52.84)                                        
 61 Lloyd, Caitlin B          10 MYB-SE               1:43.40    1:43.13  
                  50.24     1:43.13 (52.89)                                        
 62 Ferrell, Christina N      10 MYB-SE               1:51.75    1:43.15  
                  48.58     1:43.15 (54.57)                                        
 63 White, Blair D            10 MYB-SE               1:54.62    1:43.94  
                  50.73     1:43.94 (53.21)                                        
 64 Vermillion, Corynne M     10 MYB-SE                    NT    1:45.69  
                  51.36     1:45.69 (54.33)                                        
 65 Johnson, Maggie E         10 MYB-SE               1:56.03    1:46.90  
                  50.42     1:46.90 (56.48)                                        
 66 Feger, Kaleigh G           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:47.03  
                  49.21     1:47.03 (57.82)                                        
 67 Jackson, Abigail E         8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:49.61  
                  53.56     1:49.61 (56.05)                                        
 68 Patel, Madison U           7 DDST-SE                   NT    1:49.76  
                  51.41     1:49.76 (58.35)                                        
 69 Powell, Mary Morgan M      8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:50.99  
                  52.94     1:50.99 (58.05)                                        
 70 Nichols, Chloe L          10 AUB-SE               1:59.78    1:52.29  
                  53.68     1:52.29 (58.61)                                        
 71 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:58.58    1:53.22  
                  54.46     1:53.22 (58.76)                                        
 72 Elliot, Emily L            9 Hurricanes-GA        1:59.73    1:53.78  
                  54.43     1:53.78 (59.35)                                        
 73 Perrotti, Jordan L         7 Sharks!-GA           1:56.86    1:54.39  
 74 Horne, Brooke B            8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:55.53  
                  53.03   1:55.53 (1:02.50)                                        
 75 Parsons, Caroline A        9 MYB-SE               2:02.19    1:56.60  
 76 Thompson, Kiarra A         8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:57.73  
                  54.64   1:57.73 (1:03.09)                                        
 77 Scott, Garrett C           7 MYB-SE                    NT    1:59.49  
                  56.65   1:59.49 (1:02.84)                                        
 78 Brewer, Peyton L           9 AUB-SE               2:05.50    2:00.27  
                1:00.18   2:00.27 (1:00.09)                                        
 79 Crim, Baylie E             9 Marlins-SE                NT    2:00.33  
                  58.34   2:00.33 (1:01.99)                                        
 80 Blankenship, AnnaBeth E    6 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:00.35  
                  58.71   2:00.35 (1:01.64)                                        
 81 Vermillion, Lauren N       7 MYB-SE                    NT    2:01.14  
                  56.21   2:01.14 (1:04.93)                                        
 82 Porter, Klacy G            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:01.35  
                  56.88   2:01.35 (1:04.47)                                        
 83 McCraney, Camryn E        10 SA-GA                2:03.45    2:01.84  
                  55.79   2:01.84 (1:06.05)                                        
 84 Scott, Sara L              8 Tigersharks-SE            NT    2:02.00  
                  56.55   2:02.00 (1:05.45)                                        
 85 Freeman, Ella Wells W      9 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:02.08  
                1:46.13     2:02.08 (15.95)                                        
 86 Theriault, Braeden         9 Hurricanes-GA        2:13.77    2:03.77  
                  58.83   2:03.77 (1:04.94)                                        
 87 Noland, Amanda G           9 CTA-SE                    NT    2:06.64  
                  57.75   2:06.64 (1:08.89)                                        
 88 Tarrasch, Annegret R       9 Birmingham-SE             NT    2:08.92  
                1:00.79   2:08.92 (1:08.13)                                        
 89 Jordan, Emily C            6 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:09.86  
                1:02.84   2:09.86 (1:07.02)                                        
 90 Smith, Sailor S            8 Tigersharks-SE       2:09.11    2:10.05  
                1:03.43   2:10.05 (1:06.62)                                        
 91 Oliver, Ashleigh E        10 AUB-SE                    NT    2:11.52  
 92 Dawe, Beth M               5 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:14.76  
                1:04.58   2:14.76 (1:10.18)                                        
 93 Noland, Catherine E        9 CTA-SE                    NT    2:19.60  
                1:05.90   2:19.60 (1:13.70)                                        
 94 Wood, Macy G               9 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:36.07  
                1:11.29   2:36.07 (1:24.78)                                        
 -- Bradley, Grace M           8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.50        DQ (1:05.11)                                        
 -- Hargrove, Prather Anne A   8 MYB-SE               1:41.68         DQ  
                  48.15          DQ (44.93)                                        
 -- Moore, Suzanne E           8 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
                  50.97          DQ (58.56)                                        
 -- Eggers, Danielle S         9 Birmingham-SE             NT         DQ  
                1:02.08        DQ (1:09.78)                                        
 -- Ulett, Tristen D           8 SA-GA                1:28.90         DQ  
                  41.13          DQ (43.14)                                        
 -- Magee, Channing E          9 CA-SC                1:43.00         NS  
                  46.05                                                            
 -- Bahls, Sammy A            10 Hurricanes-GA        2:25.03         NS  
 -- Baranowski, Peyton S      10 PCST-SE              1:33.18         NS  
 -- Thorsen, Natalie E         8 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Sheridan    9 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Carpenter, Jocelyn W       8 Tigersharks-SE            NT         NS  
 -- Hofman, Ariel E            9 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Babington, Marilee M       9 MYB-SE               1:37.63         NS  
 -- Drain, Charley K           8 CTA-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               1:13.82    1:11.04  
                  33.89     1:11.04 (37.15)                                        
  2 Higgins, Will M           10 CA-SC                1:16.14    1:13.81  
                  36.73     1:13.81 (37.08)                                        
  3 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE              1:23.67    1:16.01  
                  36.93     1:16.01 (39.08)                                        
  4 Grier, Drew O             10 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.65  
                  38.55     1:18.65 (40.10)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Sebastian S    10 SA-GA                1:27.87    1:21.11  
                  39.25     1:21.11 (41.86)                                        
  6 Khosla, Raunak N          10 SA-GA                1:31.90    1:22.08  
                  39.18     1:22.08 (42.90)                                        
  7 Smith, Addison E          10 Marlins-SE           1:28.64    1:22.29  
                  40.47     1:22.29 (41.82)                                        
  8 Critchfield, Michael J     9 SA-GA                1:22.05    1:22.77  
                  40.23     1:22.77 (42.54)                                        
  9 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE               1:24.39    1:23.46  
                  40.27     1:23.46 (43.19)                                        
 10 Filan, Jack L             10 SA-GA                1:28.66    1:23.50  
                  40.98     1:23.50 (42.52)                                        
 11 Pendley, Owen C            9 SA-GA                1:42.41    1:24.17  
                  40.55     1:24.17 (43.62)                                        
 12 Dawidowicz, Ethan C        9 SA-GA                1:20.55    1:25.07  
                  41.44     1:25.07 (43.63)                                        
 13 Glotov, Ivan D            10 AUB-SE               1:30.53    1:25.44  
                  40.82     1:25.44 (44.62)                                        
 14 Bender, Matthew A          7 UN-GA                1:30.05    1:27.28  
                  42.56     1:27.28 (44.72)                                        
 15 Chavers, Lance L           9 Marlins-SE           1:29.65    1:27.74  
 16 Stokes, Brady Y            9 Wave Runners-SE      1:38.18    1:28.57  
                  43.47     1:28.57 (45.10)                                        
 17 Tarantino, Troy W         10 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.63  
                  43.24     1:28.63 (45.39)                                        
 18 Chandler, Garrison Q       9 AUB-SE               1:28.79    1:28.91  
                  43.84     1:28.91 (45.07)                                        
 19 Scott, Dylan J             9 SA-GA                1:43.79    1:29.32  
                  43.39     1:29.32 (45.93)                                        
 20 Earheart, Reese            9 Marlins-SE           1:37.02    1:31.61  
                  43.91     1:31.61 (47.70)                                        
 21 Jernigan, Cole C           8 Tigersharks-SE       1:35.31    1:31.95  
                  44.18     1:31.95 (47.77)                                        
 22 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                1:34.48    1:32.16  
                  45.33     1:32.16 (46.83)                                        
 23 Morris, Colby A           10 Tigersharks-SE       1:29.95    1:32.24  
                  44.30     1:32.24 (47.94)                                        
 24 Brown, Hayden A            9 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.70  
                  45.99     1:33.70 (47.71)                                        
 25 Do, Thomas T               9 SAY-SE                    NT    1:35.60  
                  45.01     1:35.60 (50.59)                                        
 26 Chapman, Zack S            9 SA-GA                     NT    1:35.67  
                  46.85     1:35.67 (48.82)                                        
 27 Collins, Gered S           9 SA-GA                1:37.37    1:36.02  
                  46.34     1:36.02 (49.68)                                        
 28 Morgan, Walker W           8 MYB-SE               1:38.25    1:36.63  
                  48.36     1:36.63 (48.27)                                        
 29 Anderson, Logan W          9 SSA-SE               1:33.97    1:38.48  
                  48.47     1:38.48 (50.01)                                        
 30 Winton, Noah R            10 Tigersharks-SE       1:48.36    1:39.81  
                  47.50     1:39.81 (52.31)                                        
 31 Kor, Emre H                8 AUB-SE               1:43.05    1:41.28  
                  50.55     1:41.28 (50.73)                                        
 32 Wakefield, Jackson T      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:42.19  
                  49.20     1:42.19 (52.99)                                        
 33 Newsome, Jake B           10 SWAT-SE              1:43.18    1:42.73  
                  49.73     1:42.73 (53.00)                                        
 34 Johnson, Jared F          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:43.75    1:42.90  
                  48.99     1:42.90 (53.91)                                        
 35 Wukovits, Davis M          9 SCAT-GA                   NT    1:43.57  
                  48.49     1:43.57 (55.08)                                        
 36 Baxter, Mac L              8 Tigersharks-SE            NT    1:43.73  
                  52.83     1:43.73 (50.90)                                        
 37 Solomon, Arion            10 SCAT-GA              1:56.93    1:44.37  
                  50.99     1:44.37 (53.38)                                        
 38 Wingate, Trent A          10 DDST-SE                   NT    1:44.84  
                  48.79     1:44.84 (56.05)                                        
 39 Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA        1:44.61    1:46.44  
                  50.91     1:46.44 (55.53)                                        
 40 Alexander, Carson C        8 AUB-SE               1:54.94    1:47.73  
                  50.32     1:47.73 (57.41)                                        
 41 Sollie, Jake J             8 GSST-SE                   NT    1:51.32  
                  53.41     1:51.32 (57.91)                                        
 42 Davis, Luke A              9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:51.35  
                  53.44     1:51.35 (57.91)                                        
 43 Boudnik, Brady R           7 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:53.90  
                  51.20   1:53.90 (1:02.70)                                        
 44 Chandler, Beckett W        7 AUB-SE               1:56.00    1:54.91  
                  55.96     1:54.91 (58.95)                                        
 45 Atkinson, Nolan R          7 Tigersharks-SE            NT    1:55.74  
                  52.66   1:55.74 (1:03.08)                                        
 46 Hinkle, Iyan J            10 UN-SE                     NT    1:55.94  
                  56.15     1:55.94 (59.79)                                        
 47 Shin, Max                  9 AUB-SE               2:02.04    1:56.38  
                  54.37   1:56.38 (1:02.01)                                        
 48 Fuller, Carlos H           7 SA-GA                     NT    1:59.52  
 49 Brown, Donovan L           9 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:00.44  
                  56.25   2:00.44 (1:04.19)                                        
 50 Coleman, Brandon T         8 Tigersharks-SE            NT    2:00.48  
 51 Johnson, Sam L             8 Sharks!-GA           1:59.78    2:01.52  
                1:01.36   2:01.52 (1:00.16)                                        
 52 Jernigan, Rider L         10 Tigersharks-SE            NT    2:02.65  
                  57.73   2:02.65 (1:04.92)                                        
 53 Taylor, Nathan L           9 UN-SE                     NT    2:04.92  
                  59.27   2:04.92 (1:05.65)                                        
 54 Brewbaker, James A         7 MYB-SE                    NT    2:06.97  
                  58.56   2:06.97 (1:08.41)                                        
 55 Kent, Caleb B              6 Tigersharks-SE            NT    2:47.08  
                1:20.74   2:47.08 (1:26.34)                                        
 -- Young, Aaron M            10 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ  
                1:04.81        DQ (1:18.83)                                        
 -- Bartels, Davis D           7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.74        DQ (1:10.31)                                        
 -- Solomon, Josiah            8 SCAT-GA              2:18.53         DQ  
                  59.66        DQ (1:04.26)                                        
 -- Patel, Ano H               9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Adamski, Jack w           10 SWAT-SE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kinsaul, Sam H             9 AUB-SE               1:39.95         NS  
 -- Fulton, Wyatt C            9 Marlins-SE           1:49.99         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Hollie M        12 CMSA-SE              1:06.21    1:04.94  
                  31.40     1:04.94 (33.54)                                        
  2 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                1:06.54    1:05.48  
                  32.05     1:05.48 (33.43)                                        
  3 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                1:07.39    1:05.52  
                  32.49     1:05.52 (33.03)                                        
  4 Basic, Peti               12 SA-GA                1:09.56    1:05.76  
                  32.13     1:05.76 (33.63)                                        
  5 Stewart, Mary Katherine   11 CMSA-SE              1:08.72    1:06.03  
                  32.36     1:06.03 (33.67)                                        
  6 Pudner, Susanna C         12 AUB-SE               1:09.39    1:06.33  
                  32.14     1:06.33 (34.19)                                        
  7 Harris, Jewels A          11 CTA-SE               1:08.07    1:07.11  
                  32.22     1:07.11 (34.89)                                        
  8 Cohen, Madeline F         11 SA-GA                1:08.52    1:09.06  
                  33.04     1:09.06 (36.02)                                        
  9 Pilcher, Faith L          12 CA-SC                1:08.71    1:09.72  
                  33.92     1:09.72 (35.80)                                        
 10 McClelland, Lauren A      12 SA-GA                     NT    1:10.63  
                  34.50     1:10.63 (36.13)                                        
 11 Mahoney, Peyton E         11 SWAT-SE              1:11.22    1:10.78  
                  34.72     1:10.78 (36.06)                                        
 12 Lundgren, Anna R          11 OBST-SE              1:09.91    1:10.82  
                  33.95     1:10.82 (36.87)                                        
 13 Parker, McAuley M         11 MYB-SE               1:09.06    1:11.43  
                  34.81     1:11.43 (36.62)                                        
 14 Parker, Katherine E       12 SA-GA                1:14.15    1:11.61  
                  33.43     1:11.61 (38.18)                                        
 15 Thigpen, Erin E           12 CA-SC                1:12.09    1:12.43  
                  35.06     1:12.43 (37.37)                                        
 16 Wallin, Lauren N          12 SA-GA                1:17.59    1:12.48  
                  34.86     1:12.48 (37.62)                                        
 17 McCraw, Addy A            12 Birmingham-SE        1:14.78    1:13.78  
                  35.88     1:13.78 (37.90)                                        
 18 Goldblatt, Rachel M       12 SCAT-GA              1:16.62    1:14.63  
                  36.11     1:14.63 (38.52)                                        
 19 Detjen, Nicole N          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.67  
                  36.05     1:14.67 (38.62)                                        
 20 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE               1:12.84    1:14.99  
                  36.37     1:14.99 (38.62)                                        
 21 Horne, Ally C             12 SA-GA                1:17.20    1:16.25  
                  37.35     1:16.25 (38.90)                                        
 22 Filan, Allie M            12 SA-GA                1:17.10    1:16.42  
                  36.97     1:16.42 (39.45)                                        
 23 Hassett, Rachel L         11 AUB-SE               1:19.68    1:16.59  
                  36.76     1:16.59 (39.83)                                        
 24 Lin, Val C                11 SA-GA                1:20.77    1:16.60  
                  37.44     1:16.60 (39.16)                                        
 25 Steinbach, Ashlyn A       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:18.93    1:16.65  
                  36.88     1:16.65 (39.77)                                        
 26 Grace, Mattie K           12 Marlins-SE           1:18.35    1:16.85  
                  37.91     1:16.85 (38.94)                                        
 27 Jaeger, Hannah M          12 SA-GA                1:22.37    1:16.93  
                  39.23     1:16.93 (37.70)                                        
 28 Williams, Abigail M       12 DDST-SE              1:19.11    1:17.28  
                  37.62     1:17.28 (39.66)                                        
 29 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                1:18.93    1:17.37  
                  36.65     1:17.37 (40.72)                                        
 30 Babington, Murray M       12 MYB-SE               1:16.06    1:17.67  
                  37.41     1:17.67 (40.26)                                        
 31 Crowfoot, Emma C          12 SA-GA                1:21.69    1:17.68  
                  37.70     1:17.68 (39.98)                                        
 32 Turner, Caitlyn S         12 Sharks!-GA           1:16.82    1:17.90  
                  38.25     1:17.90 (39.65)                                        
 33 Gauntt, Gabbie R          12 SA-GA                1:27.24    1:18.08  
                  38.53     1:18.08 (39.55)                                        
 34 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     11 CA-SC                1:18.54    1:18.11  
                  38.35     1:18.11 (39.76)                                        
 35 Cramer, Caley A           12 SA-GA                1:19.01    1:18.28  
                  38.39     1:18.28 (39.89)                                        
 36 Geoghan, Erin C           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.55  
                  37.66     1:18.55 (40.89)                                        
 37 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      12 MSA-SE               1:15.59    1:18.61  
                  39.15     1:18.61 (39.46)                                        
 38 Hulsey, Abby S            12 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.10  
                  40.49     1:19.10 (38.61)                                        
 39 Clark, Darby D            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.65  
                  39.61     1:19.65 (40.04)                                        
 40 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                1:19.56    1:20.36  
                  39.63     1:20.36 (40.73)                                        
 41 Henslee, Ashley-Dale D    12 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.68  
                  39.71     1:20.68 (40.97)                                        
 42 Loach, Allison M          12 SA-GA                1:30.05    1:20.86  
                  39.73     1:20.86 (41.13)                                        
 43 Mauldin, Sydney J         11 Sharks!-GA           1:24.72    1:20.89  
                  39.41     1:20.89 (41.48)                                        
 44 Rubio, Julia M            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.94  
                  39.26     1:20.94 (41.68)                                        
 45 Snow, Kayleigh L          12 GSST-SE              1:21.49    1:20.96  
                  40.08     1:20.96 (40.88)                                        
 46 Eggers, Mary D            11 Birmingham-SE        1:22.76    1:22.42  
                  39.39     1:22.42 (43.03)                                        
 47 Garvin, Maryann O         11 CA-SC                1:20.11    1:23.18  
                  40.89     1:23.18 (42.29)                                        
 48 Higgins, Caroline M       12 CA-SC                1:27.04    1:24.47  
                  40.78     1:24.47 (43.69)                                        
 49 Hulsey, Emily A           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.77  
                  41.43     1:24.77 (43.34)                                        
 50 Alexander, Sydney G       11 AUB-SE               1:26.55    1:24.86  
                  42.03     1:24.86 (42.83)                                        
 51 Walker, Meg A             11 MYB-SE               1:30.17    1:25.10  
                  40.40     1:25.10 (44.70)                                        
 52 Hooker, Anna M            12 AUB-SE               1:23.92    1:26.68  
                  41.98     1:26.68 (44.70)                                        
 53 Williams, Lauren G        12 AUB-SE               1:31.61    1:27.33  
                  41.77     1:27.33 (45.56)                                        
 54 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SWAT-SE              1:32.99    1:28.85  
                  43.68     1:28.85 (45.17)                                        
 55 Bevil, Sarah L            11 SA-GA                1:32.24    1:29.92  
                  43.34     1:29.92 (46.58)                                        
 56 Jang, Sarah H             11 MYB-SE               1:28.49    1:30.50  
                  43.57     1:30.50 (46.93)                                        
 57 Whyte, Talya U            11 MYB-SE               1:31.82    1:32.01  
                  45.57     1:32.01 (46.44)                                        
 58 Sexton, Maggie Z          11 Birmingham-SE        1:34.44    1:32.43  
                  44.44     1:32.43 (47.99)                                        
 59 McClain, Katy K           12 PCST-SE              1:39.49    1:33.04  
 60 Kovac, Elena C            11 SSA-SE               1:42.89    1:34.60  
 61 Butler, Faith E           11 WAC-SE                    NT    1:35.45  
                  44.32     1:35.45 (51.13)                                        
 62 Nolen, Paige P            11 CTA-SE               1:41.90    1:37.37  
                  47.31     1:37.37 (50.06)                                        
 63 Alvrus, Maggie N          12 Sharks!-GA           1:39.46    1:39.88  
                  47.36     1:39.88 (52.52)                                        
 64 Buzzell, Elizabeth M      11 CA-SC                1:43.65    1:39.92  
                  50.23     1:39.92 (49.69)                                        
 65 Toole, Hampton G          11 PCST-SE              2:08.17    1:40.52  
                  49.59     1:40.52 (50.93)                                        
 66 Porter, Karis R           11 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:40.92  
                  48.83     1:40.92 (52.09)                                        
 67 Toole, Sumerau E          12 PCST-SE              1:44.82    1:42.39  
                  47.28     1:42.39 (55.11)                                        
 68 Ellzey, Amber R           11 Marlins-SE           1:42.58    1:45.56  
                  48.86     1:45.56 (56.70)                                        
 69 Anderson, Lilly R         11 UN-SE                1:48.57    1:48.79  
                  52.63     1:48.79 (56.16)                                        
 70 Goodroe, Nyssa V          11 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:50.28  
                  49.93   1:50.28 (1:00.35)                                        
 71 Durrance, Arrianna K      11 OBST-SE                   NT    1:51.94  
                  54.70     1:51.94 (57.24)                                        
 72 Alverson, Stella          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:58.33  
                  59.44     1:58.33 (58.89)                                        
 -- Compoc, Theryn O          11 PCST-SE              1:35.32         DQ  
 -- Nam, Esther               11 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Algiers, Annabelle M      11 SWAT-SE              1:22.88         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lindsay C         12 SA-GA                1:22.85         NS  
 -- Frazier, Natalie E        12 CA-SC                1:19.15         NS  
 -- Coleman, Reagan M         11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Trice, Katherine E        12 SA-GA                1:54.94         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Andrew L            12 MSA-SE               1:02.76    1:01.98  
                  29.74     1:01.98 (32.24)                                        
  2 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                1:03.62    1:02.55  
                  30.51     1:02.55 (32.04)                                        
  3 Courtney, James Courtney  12 CMSA-SE              1:05.01    1:04.36  
                  31.59     1:04.36 (32.77)                                        
  4 Pierce, Christopher A     12 SA-GA                1:03.77    1:04.71  
                  30.88     1:04.71 (33.83)                                        
  5 Lipsitz, Zac R            12 CA-SC                1:05.92    1:05.16  
                  32.52     1:05.16 (32.64)                                        
  6 Rector, Ross A            12 SA-GA                1:05.13    1:06.07  
                  32.55     1:06.07 (33.52)                                        
  7 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE               1:11.66    1:10.38  
                  34.76     1:10.38 (35.62)                                        
  8 Dittamo, Paul V           12 SA-GA                1:11.26    1:10.52  
                  34.73     1:10.52 (35.79)                                        
  9 Wong, Justin H            12 SA-GA                1:10.67    1:10.57  
                  34.71     1:10.57 (35.86)                                        
 10 Costantini, Harrison M    11 SWAT-SE              1:11.65    1:11.17  
                  35.40     1:11.17 (35.77)                                        
 11 Griffin, Austin D         11 SA-GA                1:13.39    1:11.48  
                  34.19     1:11.48 (37.29)                                        
 12 Dunne, Patrick R          12 CMSA-SE              1:12.31    1:11.81  
                  34.86     1:11.81 (36.95)                                        
 13 Greene, Matthew D         12 CA-SC                1:12.19    1:11.91  
                  35.30     1:11.91 (36.61)                                        
 14 Petty, J.C. C             12 SA-GA                1:14.27    1:12.21  
                  35.37     1:12.21 (36.84)                                        
 15 Emmett, Tony D            12 AUB-SE               1:15.51    1:14.44  
                  36.33     1:14.44 (38.11)                                        
 16 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE        1:15.22    1:14.62  
                  35.78     1:14.62 (38.84)                                        
 17 Jenkins, Daniel C         11 SA-GA                1:18.05    1:15.11  
                  37.40     1:15.11 (37.71)                                        
 18 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      12 SA-GA                1:16.48    1:15.12  
                  37.09     1:15.12 (38.03)                                        
 19 Kovac, Stefan             12 MYB-SE               1:15.97    1:15.34  
                  35.86     1:15.34 (39.48)                                        
 20 Nalwasky, Ethan A         11 SA-GA                1:16.78    1:16.20  
                  36.45     1:16.20 (39.75)                                        
 21 Duggan, Connor C          12 AUB-SE               1:24.79    1:16.38  
                  38.03     1:16.38 (38.35)                                        
 21 Clark, Braxton L          11 CA-SC                1:15.01    1:16.38  
                  37.18     1:16.38 (39.20)                                        
 23 Casey, Jake C             12 Birmingham-SE        1:24.53    1:17.46  
                  37.60     1:17.46 (39.86)                                        
 24 Spiers, Tristan E         11 SA-GA                1:19.20    1:17.97  
                  38.22     1:17.97 (39.75)                                        
 25 Kelly, Brady R            12 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.54  
                  39.02     1:18.54 (39.52)                                        
 26 Kinsaul, Larsen J         12 AUB-SE               1:19.65    1:18.80  
                  38.40     1:18.80 (40.40)                                        
 27 Delke, Adam T             11 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:19.78  
                  38.42     1:19.78 (41.36)                                        
 28 Morgan, Winston W         12 MYB-SE               1:20.87    1:20.19  
                  39.46     1:20.19 (40.73)                                        
 29 Clance, Jared J           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.27  
                  38.40     1:20.27 (41.87)                                        
 30 Mahoney, Nicholas P       12 SA-GA                1:23.40    1:20.40  
                  40.12     1:20.40 (40.28)                                        
 31 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                1:26.77    1:20.83  
                  40.36     1:20.83 (40.47)                                        
 32 Hubner, Jay B             11 CTA-SE               1:24.20    1:21.05  
                  39.86     1:21.05 (41.19)                                        
 33 Goeckel, Philip P         11 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.05  
                  39.71     1:22.05 (42.34)                                        
 34 Isbell, Caleb A           11 CTA-SE               1:23.51    1:22.17  
                  39.63     1:22.17 (42.54)                                        
 35 Findley, Aidan B          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.12  
                  39.44     1:23.12 (43.68)                                        
 36 Sweeney, James E          11 Birmingham-SE        1:24.18    1:23.73  
                  41.44     1:23.73 (42.29)                                        
 37 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                1:21.24    1:24.11  
                  41.76     1:24.11 (42.35)                                        
 38 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                1:24.41    1:24.19  
                  40.94     1:24.19 (43.25)                                        
 39 Mathis, Jackson C         11 MYB-SE               1:24.98    1:25.01  
                  40.53     1:25.01 (44.48)                                        
 40 Bond, Trevor R            11 SCAT-GA              1:27.02    1:26.33  
                  41.25     1:26.33 (45.08)                                        
 41 Carbone, Jared J          11 SA-GA                1:29.44    1:26.56  
                  43.07     1:26.56 (43.49)                                        
 42 Deas, Noland R            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.65  
                  41.52     1:26.65 (45.13)                                        
 43 Gregg, Alex D             11 CA-SC                1:26.25    1:26.93  
                  43.26     1:26.93 (43.67)                                        
 44 Scott, Colby L            12 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:30.60  
                  42.95     1:30.60 (47.65)                                        
 45 Ingram, Andrew M          12 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:33.58  
                  45.07     1:33.58 (48.51)                                        
 46 Brown, Dylan J            11 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:33.70  
 47 Stallworth, Grant G       11 AUB-SE               1:30.54    1:34.38  
                  44.54     1:34.38 (49.84)                                        
 48 Snider, Isaac C           12 Hurricanes-GA        1:34.76    1:34.72  
                  44.21     1:34.72 (50.51)                                        
 49 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:39.60    1:37.20  
 50 Speigner, Benjamin R      12 DDST-SE              1:37.23    1:38.19  
                  48.37     1:38.19 (49.82)                                        
 51 Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA           1:36.74    1:40.48  
                  49.72     1:40.48 (50.76)                                        
 52 Willett, Nathan N         11 Hurricanes-GA        2:13.17    1:42.15  
                  49.26     1:42.15 (52.89)                                        
 53 Peck, Adam J              11 MYB-SE               1:43.13    1:43.60  
                  49.41     1:43.60 (54.19)                                        
 54 Taylor, Benjamin C        11 MSA-SE               1:53.40    1:44.32  
 55 Murphy, Sean L            11 WAC-SE                    NT    1:56.98  
                  55.95   1:56.98 (1:01.03)                                        
 -- Smith, Matthias J         11 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ  
                  43.66          DQ (46.11)                                        
 -- Fuller, Andrew B          12 SA-GA                1:14.09         NS  
 -- Holsombeck, Buddy A       12 Birmingham-SE        1:27.66         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE                 31.29      31.41  
  2 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE          31.93      32.24  
  3 Acheson, Taylor E         10 SA-GA                  32.34      32.29  
  4 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE          31.68      32.36  
  5 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Hurricanes-GA          32.83      33.31  
  6 Meehan, Sarah L           10 SWAT-SE                32.34      33.55  
  7 Causey, Caroline G        10 Birmingham-SE          34.08      33.94  
  8 McCombs, Kenley E         10 AUB-SE                 34.59      34.26  
  9 Stevens, JoAnne J          9 MSA-SE                 34.26      34.43  
 10 Rector, Rachel A          10 SA-GA                  34.66      34.78  
 11 Neas, Ashley S            10 SA-GA                  34.38      34.83  
 12 Van Norman, Claire E      10 SA-GA                  34.71      34.84  
 13 Clark, Grace L            10 Marlins-SE             34.69      35.19  
 14 Kim, Joyce                 9 SA-GA                  35.56      35.38  
 15 Smith, Emily A            10 CMSA-SE                37.04      35.44  
 16 Bull, Morgan H            10 DDST-SE                36.43      35.51  
 17 Ulett, Tristen D           8 SA-GA                  36.62      35.56  
 18 McNair, Molly W            9 Marlins-SE             35.68      36.03  
 19 Arner, Haley P            10 SA-GA                  35.72      36.28  
 20 Lummis, Katie C           10 Birmingham-SE          36.21      36.37  
 21 Parrish, Lydia P          10 CA-SC                  34.80      36.50  
 22 Kennedy, Aleah M          10 Marlins-SE             39.92      36.90  
 23 Foster, Mariah F          10 AUB-SE                 39.18      37.04  
 24 Thompson, Sarah Grace G    8 SA-GA                  37.94      37.43  
 25 Mattson, Hannah M          9 Hurricanes-GA          39.26      37.59  
 26 Dowdle, Peyton P           9 AUB-SE                 36.70      37.63  
 27 Miller, Kinsey M          10 SA-GA                  38.25      37.98  
 28 Burt, Haley A              9 Birmingham-SE          39.39      38.21  
 29 Rose, Ellen O             10 Marlins-SE             38.10      38.39  
 30 Price, Ashley N            9 OBST-SE                39.13      38.59  
 31 Thompson, Karla A         10 MYB-SE                 42.34      38.82  
 32 Cohen, Emma Claire C       9 SA-GA                  39.26      39.10  
 33 Hilarides, Rachel M       10 WAC-SE                 45.76      39.70  
 34 Luskus, Mallory L          9 SA-GA                  40.96      39.77  
 35 Smith, Sammie A            9 SA-GA                  41.14      39.87  
 36 Patrick, Katie G          10 MYB-SE                 46.31      40.14  
 37 Brooks, Gianna G          10 SA-GA                  42.79      40.25  
 38 Kirby, Katherine E         9 CMSA-SE                   NT      40.35  
 39 Jones, Mallory E          10 Hurricanes-GA          43.52      40.40  
 40 Moe, Madison M            10 Marlins-SE             35.33      40.41  
 41 Elz, Emily M              10 SA-GA                  43.36      40.42  
 42 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  38.98      40.56  
 43 Hollingsworth, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-GA          43.33      40.80  
 44 Bender, Alexis D           8 UN-GA                  40.13      40.86  
 45 Brossett, Emilie I        10 Hurricanes-GA          40.91      42.04  
 46 Khosla, Megha             10 SA-GA                  41.21      42.08  
 47 Duncan, Elizabeth R        9 CA-SC                  42.21      42.38  
 48 Evans, Lydia G            10 SA-GA                  41.73      42.41  
 49 Phillpott, MACKENZIE P     8 AUB-SE                 41.73      42.42  
 50 Retherford, Heidi A        9 PCST-SE                43.92      42.96  
 51 Doherty, Emma G           10 SA-GA                  44.66      43.18  
 52 Causey, Anna E             8 Birmingham-SE          46.86      43.26  
 53 Saxon, Rachel G            8 SA-GA                  43.99      43.50  
 54 Deas, Eleanor L            9 SA-GA                  46.04      43.52  
 55 Smith, Edie M              9 Birmingham-SE          42.90      44.91  
 56 May, Hensley M             9 Marlins-SE             42.30      45.45  
 57 Babington, Marilee M       9 MYB-SE                 45.28      45.52  
 58 Mathis, Peyton e           7 MYB-SE                 45.10      45.90  
 59 Dawe, Abby J              10 Sharks!-GA             49.07      46.40  
 60 Moore, Meredith K         10 SA-GA                     NT      46.56  
 61 Jones, Emily A            10 WAC-SE                 49.24      46.63  
 62 Jordan, Katie H            8 Hurricanes-GA          47.53      46.86  
 63 Ferrell, Christina N      10 MYB-SE                 50.95      46.96  
 64 Stabler, Maddie B          9 AUB-SE                 55.31      47.24  
 65 Andrews, Isabelle H        9 SA-GA                  43.11      47.48  
 66 Hoyt, Anna B               9 Birmingham-SE          44.52      47.67  
 67 Costantini, Kennedy A      8 SWAT-SE                   NT      48.48  
 68 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                  45.07      48.61  
 69 Johnston, Caroline C       9 CMSA-SE                48.23      48.68  
 70 Ross, Emma G               9 SA-GA                  51.37      48.84  
 71 Blanchard, Evans M        10 Hurricanes-GA          49.91      48.85  
 72 Price, Lauren T            8 CA-SC                  47.34      48.88  
 73 Holloway, Megan E         10 Marlins-SE             46.92      48.95  
 74 Powell, MACY S             9 SWAT-SE                48.25      49.00  
 75 Lloyd, Caitlin B          10 MYB-SE                 48.59      49.10  
 76 Ashwood, Madeline K        9 SA-GA                  57.33      49.14  
 77 McCardle, Lucy L           8 CA-SC                  52.90      49.26  
 78 Kovac, Rebecca Y           9 SSA-SE                 45.24      49.48  
 79 Rickheim, Olivia L         9 SA-GA                     NT      49.54  
 80 Hargrove, Prather Anne A   8 MYB-SE                 40.93      50.18  
 81 Klekot, Cassie M           8 Sharks!-GA             46.66      50.31  
 82 Harris, Helena C           9 Hurricanes-GA          52.21      51.35  
 83 Posey, Emily A             8 CA-SC                  52.06      51.60  
 84 Magee, Channing E          9 CA-SC                  50.68      51.67  
 85 Ulett, Ryenne              6 SA-GA                     NT      51.75  
 86 Stevenson, Maria R        10 MYB-SE                    NT      52.23  
 87 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA          56.80      52.81  
 88 Glass, Elizabeth D         9 Tigersharks-SE         54.41      53.18  
 89 Johnson, Maggie E         10 MYB-SE                 55.18      53.51  
 90 Ferguson, Maggie K         8 SA-GA                  50.16      54.00  
 91 Pacelli, Tessa M           8 AUB-SE                 47.29      54.07  
 92 Fink, Sami M              10 WAC-SE                 55.02      54.15  
 93 Thompson, Kiarra A         8 MYB-SE                 51.69      54.22  
 94 Hussin, Allison P          9 Hurricanes-GA          52.68      54.33  
 95 Hoover, Kater K            9 CA-SC                1:00.96      54.73  
 96 Kelly, Elizabeth N         9 SA-GA                  52.00      54.87  
 97 Ivey, Anna E              10 CMSA-SE                50.96      54.91  
 98 Perrotti, Jordan L         7 Sharks!-GA             56.39      55.20  
 99 Lewis, Taylor              9 SCAT-GA                   NT      55.33  
100 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:02.89      58.09  
101 Feger, Kaleigh G           9 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.77      58.27  
102 Parsons, Caroline A        9 MYB-SE               1:05.13      58.69  
103 Nichols, Chloe L          10 AUB-SE                 57.76      58.82  
104 Johnson, Anna M           10 MYB-SE                    NT      59.30  
105 Jackson, Abigail E         8 MYB-SE                    NT      59.35  
106 Theriault, Braeden         9 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.88      59.69  
107 Vermillion, Corynne M     10 MYB-SE                    NT      59.91  
108 Powell, Mary Morgan M      8 MYB-SE                 59.55    1:00.66  
109 McCraney, Camryn E        10 SA-GA                  57.65    1:01.64  
110 Brewer, Peyton L           9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:01.82  
111 Duke, Lucy f               8 MYB-SE               1:11.13    1:02.91  
112 Scott, Garrett C           7 MYB-SE               1:05.36    1:03.49  
113 Vermillion, Lauren N       7 MYB-SE                    NT    1:04.73  
114 Jordan, Emily C            6 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.48    1:05.96  
115 Bradley, Grace M           8 AUB-SE               1:27.95    1:12.80  
116 Peck, Lauren A             8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:17.58  
 -- Murphy, Lauryn F           7 OBST-SE                46.63         DQ  
 -- Blankenship, AnnaBeth E    6 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Underwood, Kayla I        10 SA-GA                  40.77         DQ  
 -- Rickheim, Sami G           8 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Sarah E           7 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Conner, Mamie A            7 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- O'Day, Camryn R            8 SA-GA                  53.43         NS  
 -- Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                  40.39         NS  
 -- Alexander, Emma K         10 SA-GA                  35.76         NS  
 -- Hofman, Ariel E            9 MYB-SE                 51.55         NS  
 -- Carpenter, Jocelyn W       8 Tigersharks-SE            NT         NS  
 -- Bahls, Sammy A            10 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Reagan N          7 SA-GA                  43.66         NS  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Sheridan    9 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Tegan R          10 SA-GA                  38.68         NS  
 -- Parker, Elley E            9 MYB-SE                 55.35         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE                31.90      30.20  
  2 Zhang, Wen K              10 DDST-SE                31.57      30.60  
  3 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                  31.71      32.51  
  4 Dunham, Bradley T         10 SA-GA                  33.82      33.61  
  5 Higgins, Will M           10 CA-SC                  33.48      33.62  
  6 Grier, Drew O             10 SA-GA                     NT      34.05  
  7 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE                34.45      34.41  
  8 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                  35.99      35.30  
  9 Rodriguez, Sebastian S    10 SA-GA                  35.60      35.51  
 10 Ramthun, Reed R           10 SCAT-GA                38.93      37.26  
 11 Chavers, Lance L           9 Marlins-SE             38.71      37.66  
 12 Smith, Addison E          10 Marlins-SE             38.29      38.36  
 13 Olson, Jack A             10 SA-GA                  38.19      38.67  
 14 Orderique, Piero F         9 Hurricanes-GA          44.60      38.96  
 15 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE                 35.65      39.28  
 16 Campbell, Coleman S        8 CA-SC                  37.75      39.32  
 17 Dawidowicz, Ethan C        9 SA-GA                  38.16      39.59  
 18 Hobbs, John B             10 SA-GA                  37.90      39.82  
 19 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE          37.43      39.95  
 20 Sainovich, Collins S      10 SA-GA                  39.86      40.01  
 21 McGriff, Harrison J        8 DDST-SE                45.58      40.19  
 22 Wilber, Gabe J            10 DDST-SE                40.26      40.44  
 23 Sims, Sam G                9 SA-GA                  43.19      41.10  
 24 Critchfield, Michael J     9 SA-GA                  40.52      42.31  
 25 Morris, Colby A           10 Tigersharks-SE         42.11      42.94  
 26 Do, Thomas T               9 SAY-SE                 43.10      43.02  
 27 Lewis, Trey               10 SCAT-GA                56.35      43.05  
 28 Chandler, Garrison Q       9 AUB-SE                 44.27      43.09  
 29 Adamski, Jack w           10 SWAT-SE                46.22      43.71  
 30 Hoekenga, Charles D       10 DDST-SE                44.25      43.85  
 31 Tarantino, Troy W         10 SA-GA                  52.01      43.93  
 32 Brown, Hayden A            9 SA-GA                     NT      44.36  
 33 Cheong, Denny              9 AUB-SE                 47.30      44.77  
 34 Earheart, Reese            9 Marlins-SE             42.04      45.05  
 35 Morgan, Walker W           8 MYB-SE                 47.16      45.24  
 36 Clark, Stuart N           10 SA-GA                     NT      45.29  
 37 Alexander, Carson C        8 AUB-SE                 46.83      46.13  
 38 Owens, Trent              10 Birmingham-SE          42.95      46.32  
 39 Jernigan, Cole C           8 Tigersharks-SE         51.27      46.37  
 40 Payne, Michael M          10 SSA-SE                 44.23      46.65  
 41 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                  44.72      46.96  
 42 Baxter, Mac L              8 Tigersharks-SE         52.27      48.05  
 43 Solomon, Arion            10 SCAT-GA                49.29      48.09  
 44 Herdegen, Matthew A        8 SA-GA                     NT      48.46  
 45 Ward, Jackson P            8 SA-GA                     NT      48.51  
 45 Reichel, Jason W           9 SA-GA                  47.30      48.51  
 47 Shin, Max                  9 AUB-SE                 58.05      49.15  
 48 Earheart, Aiden            8 Marlins-SE                NT      49.39  
 49 Daymude, Caden             9 SA-GA                     NT      50.18  
 50 Winton, Noah R            10 Tigersharks-SE         50.33      50.48  
 51 Bell, David M              8 Marlins-SE                NT      52.91  
 52 Bried, Tommy R             7 UN-GA                     NT      55.09  
 53 Solomon, Josiah            8 SCAT-GA                59.52      56.22  
 54 Kor, Emre H                8 AUB-SE               1:01.07      57.06  
 55 Sollie, Jake J             8 GSST-SE              1:01.46      59.64  
 56 Fuller, Carlos H           7 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.87  
 57 Atkinson, Nolan R          7 Tigersharks-SE            NT    1:02.75  
 58 Patel, Ano H               9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:13.19  
 59 Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA        1:03.51    1:13.44  
 60 Doherty, Owen E            9 SA-GA                1:34.98    1:16.65  
 -- Chandler, Beckett W        7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Sam L             8 Sharks!-GA           1:10.08         DQ  
 -- Coleman, Brandon T         8 Tigersharks-SE            NT         DQ  
 -- Bartels, Davis D           7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Luke A              9 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.20         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jared F          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.49         DQ  
 -- Boudnik, Brady R           7 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Dalley, Garrett B         10 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Kinsaul, Sam H             9 AUB-SE                 49.22         NS  
 -- Nigro, Jake               10 SCAT-GA                51.67         NS  
 -- Landry, Jacob A           10 Hurricanes-GA        1:16.41         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basic, Peti               12 SA-GA                  29.46      27.93  
  2 Madden, Paige C           12 CMSA-SE                28.19      27.98  
  3 Reed, Maria D             12 Marlins-SE             29.45      28.92  
  4 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                  29.88      29.73  
  5 Carey, Margaret L         12 CMSA-SE                30.91      29.80  
  6 Bagger, Isabel R          11 AUB-SE                 31.12      30.00  
  7 Duckett, Mary B           12 Birmingham-SE          30.10      30.03  
  8 Holbrook, Hollie M        12 CMSA-SE                30.22      30.28  
  9 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                  30.45      30.52  
 10 Dowdle, Hadley A          11 AUB-SE                 31.32      30.61  
 11 Blackmon, Bayley J        11 DDST-SE                31.43      30.76  
 12 Thigpen, Erin E           12 CA-SC                  30.80      30.91  
 13 Campbell, Ellie C         12 CA-SC                  31.33      31.08  
 14 Parker, Katherine E       12 SA-GA                  30.51      31.09  
 15 Cohen, Madeline F         11 SA-GA                  32.30      31.26  
 16 Yin, Christine M          12 Sharks!-GA             30.28      31.27  
 17 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE                30.93      31.33  
 18 Gordon, Rayna M           11 SA-GA                  31.97      31.96  
 19 Phillpott, Audrey G       11 AUB-SE                 31.27      32.38  
 20 Cramer, Caley A           12 SA-GA                  31.82      32.40  
 21 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE                 32.57      32.52  
 22 Pudner, Susanna C         12 AUB-SE                 32.95      32.62  
 23 Gauntt, Gabbie R          12 SA-GA                  32.19      32.63  
 24 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA                32.38      32.73  
 25 Arnold, Rachel K          11 MYB-SE                 32.97      32.89  
 26 Ceniza, Sophie R          11 SA-GA                  33.56      33.01  
 27 Wallin, Lauren N          12 SA-GA                  34.84      33.02  
 28 Del Carmen, Catharine M   11 MYB-SE                 33.11      33.23  
 29 Lauder, Caroline N        11 MSA-SE                 34.10      34.17  
 30 Cohen, Rebecca R          11 SA-GA                  34.36      34.22  
 31 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                  35.41      34.29  
 32 Staiti, Jenna M           12 UN-GA                  35.34      34.56  
 33 Kovac, Elena C            11 SSA-SE                 34.38      34.93  
 34 Babington, Murray M       12 MYB-SE                 32.59      35.14  
 35 Peterson, Robyn A         12 SA-GA                  34.96      35.15  
 36 Geoghan, Erin C           11 SA-GA                  36.59      35.32  
 37 Steinbach, Ashlyn A       11 Hurricanes-GA          35.50      35.58  
 38 McGinty, Anna Kate K      11 AUB-SE                 35.70      35.61  
 39 Rubio, Julia M            11 SA-GA                  36.69      36.11  
 40 Knowlton, Anna C          11 SA-GA                  35.61      36.20  
 41 Brown, Kelly C            11 SA-GA                  36.59      36.47  
 42 Mitchell, Jordan M        11 Marlins-SE             35.36      36.61  
 43 Davis, Lilah A            11 SA-GA                  37.08      36.68  
 44 Dallas, Annie Frances F   11 AUB-SE                 36.59      36.73  
 45 Ferguson, Brooke A        12 SA-GA                  37.94      36.75  
 46 Detjen, Nicole N          12 SA-GA                  36.31      36.81  
 47 Clark, Darby D            11 SA-GA                     NT      37.03  
 48 Henslee, Ashley-Dale D    12 SA-GA                  36.98      37.05  
 49 Hassett, Rachel L         11 AUB-SE                 38.23      37.36  
 50 Baxter, Payton M          12 Tigersharks-SE         39.94      37.40  
 51 Walker, Meg A             11 MYB-SE                 40.25      37.48  
 52 Kendall, Jordan R         12 SA-GA                  38.34      37.53  
 53 Turner, Caitlyn S         12 Sharks!-GA             36.38      37.82  
 53 Ottolino, Emma Grace G    11 CMSA-SE                37.97      37.82  
 55 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE                44.60      37.94  
 56 Mauldin, Sydney J         11 Sharks!-GA             37.26      37.98  
 57 Lorton, Ana T             11 SA-GA                  41.13      38.08  
 58 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                  36.81      38.09  
 59 Sexton, Maggie Z          11 Birmingham-SE          37.38      38.15  
 60 Eggers, Mary D            11 Birmingham-SE          36.75      38.28  
 61 Eason, Haley A            11 SA-GA                  39.36      38.29  
 62 Norris, Marie Elise E     12 CTA-SE                 45.48      38.49  
 63 Coleman, Reagan M         11 SA-GA                  39.74      38.97  
 64 Whyte, Talya U            11 MYB-SE                 41.40      39.76  
 65 Crane, Alexis M           12 SAY-SE                 38.23      39.88  
 66 Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                 45.42      40.82  
 67 Dannemiller, Halley S     12 SA-GA                     NT      41.58  
 68 McClain, Katy K           12 PCST-SE                47.64      41.82  
 69 Hulsey, Emily A           12 SA-GA                  41.04      41.92  
 70 Jang, Sarah H             11 MYB-SE                 42.46      43.08  
 71 Marcu, Eliana             12 SA-GA                  44.06      43.10  
 71 Heldreth, Elana M         11 UN-SE                     NT      43.10  
 73 Zahorian, Molly J         12 SA-GA                     NT      43.20  
 74 Williams, Lauren G        12 AUB-SE                 43.99      43.79  
 75 Compoc, Theryn O          11 PCST-SE                48.11      44.23  
 76 Shane, Amelia E           11 SWAT-SE                47.01      45.86  
 77 Sainovich, Christina M    12 SA-GA                     NT      46.09  
 78 Smith, Reed Q             11 Birmingham-SE          48.26      46.43  
 79 Goodyear, Darby R         11 SA-GA                     NT      46.88  
 80 Barron, Jennifer M        11 Hurricanes-GA          51.63      47.71  
 81 McCall, Sutton A          12 DDST-SE                   NT      48.23  
 82 Porter, Karis R           11 Hurricanes-GA          54.47      49.18  
 83 Anderson, Lilly R         11 UN-SE                  46.60      50.53  
 84 Farnlacher, Hannah N      11 Birmingham-SE             NT      51.37  
 85 Alvrus, Maggie N          12 Sharks!-GA             50.20      51.57  
 86 Durrance, Arrianna K      11 OBST-SE                   NT      51.62  
 -- Caldwell, Sarah Catherin  11 SWAT-SE                42.78         DQ  
 -- Medrea, Emily             11 SA-GA                  47.61         DQ  
 -- Toole, Sumerau E          12 PCST-SE                38.77         NS  
 -- Pruett, Hayden M          12 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Algiers, Annabelle M      11 SWAT-SE                37.22         NS  
 -- Thompson, Elizabeth H     11 Marlins-SE             34.89         NS  
 -- Pierce, Sarah V           12 SA-GA                  44.62         NS  
 -- Murphy, Chelsea A         12 SA-GA                  39.76         NS  
 -- McAliley, Emily J         12 MYB-SE                 33.72         NS  
 -- Richard, Anna C           11 SSA-SE                 35.06         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lindsay C         12 SA-GA                  31.43         NS  
 -- Franke, McKenzie M        12 MYB-SE               1:02.43         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Devan M          12 SA-GA                  30.01         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Trace T           12 SA-GA                  28.63      29.00  
  2 Zhang, Han D              12 DDST-SE                29.77      29.23  
  3 Costantini, Harrison M    11 SWAT-SE                29.45      29.29  
  4 Dittamo, Paul V           12 SA-GA                  30.02      29.37  
  5 Sterneld, Eric Q          12 SA-GA                  29.92      29.89  
  6 Rector, Ross A            12 SA-GA                  28.62      30.03  
  7 Lawson, Devin J           12 SA-GA                  29.81      30.04  
  8 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE          29.57      30.08  
  9 Wong, Justin H            12 SA-GA                  29.36      30.25  
 10 Stabler, Brady B          11 AUB-SE                 30.81      30.42  
 11 Lipsitz, Zac R            12 CA-SC                  30.76      30.60  
 12 Jockers, Brian W          12 OBST-SE                30.03      30.71  
 13 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE                 30.44      31.11  
 14 Phlegar, Alex A           12 PCST-SE                32.15      31.84  
 15 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                  32.93      32.18  
 16 Shelton, Matthew B        12 SA-GA                  30.27      32.31  
 17 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE                 32.28      32.51  
 18 Johnston, Alex A          12 Wave Runners-SE        32.17      32.60  
 19 Petty, J.C. C             12 SA-GA                  32.02      33.11  
 19 Ramthun, Spencer T        12 SCAT-GA                33.78      33.11  
 21 McGuire, Chad M           12 PCST-SE                34.49      33.56  
 22 Emmett, Tony D            12 AUB-SE                 34.41      33.59  
 23 Smith, Brian E            11 SA-GA                  32.79      33.73  
 24 Jenkins, Daniel C         11 SA-GA                  34.25      33.83  
 25 Duggan, Connor C          12 AUB-SE                 37.33      33.97  
 26 Parker, Max E             12 Birmingham-SE          32.51      34.09  
 27 Griffin, Austin D         11 SA-GA                  34.13      34.12  
 28 Padgett, Daniel R         12 AUB-SE                 34.43      34.14  
 29 Luskus, Noah J            11 SA-GA                  33.65      34.33  
 30 Ashwood, Jordan M         12 SA-GA                  37.09      34.47  
 31 Nalwasky, Ethan A         11 SA-GA                  33.08      35.26  
 32 Findley, Aidan B          11 SA-GA                  36.10      35.59  
 33 Kelly, Brady R            12 SA-GA                  35.64      35.80  
 34 Lee, Brian                12 MYB-SE                 35.15      35.94  
 35 Hoyt, James S             12 Birmingham-SE          37.17      36.03  
 36 Villhauer, Cooper J       12 SA-GA                  35.43      36.06  
 37 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                  37.75      36.24  
 38 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                  36.27      36.63  
 39 Mathis, Jackson C         11 MYB-SE                 35.54      36.92  
 40 Goeckel, Philip P         11 SA-GA                  35.29      36.96  
 41 Sturman, Thomas R         12 SCAT-GA                39.14      38.07  
 42 Isbell, Caleb A           11 CTA-SE                 37.24      38.19  
 43 Gregg, Alex D             11 CA-SC                  36.99      38.47  
 44 Trayer, Luke              11 SCAT-GA                44.30      38.86  
 45 Carbone, Jared J          11 SA-GA                  37.66      39.35  
 45 Bond, Trevor R            11 SCAT-GA                41.64      39.35  
 47 Taylor, Drew S            12 GSST-SE                39.29      39.75  
 48 Mahoney, Nicholas P       12 SA-GA                  38.96      39.96  
 49 Bennett, Andrew C         11 CA-SC                  38.30      40.40  
 50 Taylor, Benjamin C        11 MSA-SE                 40.69      40.50  
 51 Milling, Jeb B            12 CMSA-SE                41.80      40.96  
 52 McGuire, Trey P           11 MYB-SE                 44.54      42.11  
 53 Smith, Matthias J         11 MYB-SE                 51.15      42.60  
 54 Deas, Noland R            11 SA-GA                  44.47      42.99  
 55 Scott, Colby L            12 Sharks!-GA             53.31      43.18  
 56 Yeager, Duke W            11 MSA-SE                 45.33      43.58  
 57 Ingram, Andrew M          12 Sharks!-GA                NT      43.81  
 58 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                  46.80      44.12  
 59 Peck, Adam J              11 MYB-SE                 45.17      44.16  
 60 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA          46.94      45.48  
 61 Beaverstock, Wilson       11 CMSA-SE                   NT      46.33  
 62 Smith, Will E             12 Birmingham-SE          45.42      47.06  
 63 Jones, Ryan T             11 SA-GA                     NT      47.10  
 64 Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA             51.76      49.88  
 65 Ward, Connor K            11 SA-GA                     NT      50.50  
 66 Brown, Dylan J            11 Sharks!-GA           1:17.27      51.17  
 67 Atkinson, Hayden B        11 Tigersharks-SE         53.22      51.44  
 68 Stallworth, Grant G       11 AUB-SE                 46.60      56.04  
 -- Robinson, Garrett P       11 GSST-SE                46.23         DQ  
 -- Barchard, Grant G         12 SA-GA                  34.48         NS  
 -- Holsombeck, Buddy A       12 Birmingham-SE          36.66         NS  
 -- Fuller, Andrew B          12 SA-GA                  32.11         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brianna N         10 UN-GA                2:07.62    2:11.80  
                  30.72     1:04.31 (33.59)     1:39.00 (34.69)     2:11.80 (32.80)
  2 Talkington, Amelia R      10 PCST-SE              2:16.83    2:12.40  
                  31.03     1:04.71 (33.68)     1:38.98 (34.27)     2:12.40 (33.42)
  3 Acheson, Taylor E         10 SA-GA                2:20.49    2:16.97  
                  31.89     1:07.50 (35.61)     1:43.22 (35.72)     2:16.97 (33.75)
  4 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               2:14.24    2:18.23  
                  31.76     1:06.90 (35.14)     1:43.22 (36.32)     2:18.23 (35.01)
  5 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE        2:22.59    2:19.36  
                  33.03     1:09.30 (36.27)     1:44.92 (35.62)     2:19.36 (34.44)
  6 Hendryx, Kennedy J        10 SWAT-SE              2:21.48    2:19.94  
                  32.89     1:09.19 (36.30)     1:45.53 (36.34)     2:19.94 (34.41)
  7 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        2:21.04    2:20.45  
                  33.10     1:09.46 (36.36)     1:46.09 (36.63)     2:20.45 (34.36)
  8 Ely, Birch B              10 Birmingham-SE        2:26.40    2:24.42  
                  32.44     1:08.85 (36.41)     1:47.26 (38.41)     2:24.42 (37.16)
  9 Glass, Elizabeth D         9 Tigersharks-SE       3:17.61    2:25.66  
                  42.39   2:25.66 (1:43.27)                                        
 10 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 SA-GA                2:24.19    2:27.32  
                  33.80     1:11.35 (37.55)     1:49.61 (38.26)     2:27.32 (37.71)
 11 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE              2:37.74    2:30.99  
                  34.28     1:12.93 (38.65)     1:52.81 (39.88)     2:30.99 (38.18)
 12 Price, Camryn A           10 CA-SC                2:28.04    2:31.08  
                  35.65     1:14.14 (38.49)     1:53.06 (38.92)     2:31.08 (38.02)
 13 Neas, Ashley S            10 SA-GA                2:45.00    2:32.58  
                  35.01     1:15.02 (40.01)     1:55.24 (40.22)     2:32.58 (37.34)
 14 Foster, Mariah F          10 AUB-SE               2:46.85    2:33.41  
                  33.67     1:12.98 (39.31)     1:53.90 (40.92)     2:33.41 (39.51)
 15 Hobson, Kirsty D          10 CA-SC                2:33.45    2:33.61  
                  34.31     1:14.93 (40.62)     1:55.46 (40.53)     2:33.61 (38.15)
 16 Rector, Rachel A          10 SA-GA                2:38.78    2:35.18  
                  36.96     1:17.62 (40.66)     1:58.63 (41.01)     2:35.18 (36.55)
 17 Van Norman, Claire E      10 SA-GA                3:20.19    2:36.40  
                  35.79     1:17.20 (41.41)     1:58.51 (41.31)     2:36.40 (37.89)
 18 Smith, Olivia R           10 CMSA-SE              2:39.78    2:37.65  
                  37.20     1:18.86 (41.66)     1:59.40 (40.54)     2:37.65 (38.25)
 19 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                2:37.23    2:39.40  
                  37.65     1:18.10 (40.45)     1:59.12 (41.02)     2:39.40 (40.28)
 20 Rose, Ellen O             10 Marlins-SE           2:45.69    2:39.41  
                  35.73     1:16.91 (41.18)     1:59.45 (42.54)     2:39.41 (39.96)
 21 Allard, Marianne G        10 SA-GA                2:45.28    2:39.44  
                  34.08     1:14.51 (40.43)     1:57.23 (42.72)     2:39.44 (42.21)
 22 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                2:39.15    2:40.60  
                  35.89     1:17.74 (41.85)     1:59.38 (41.64)     2:40.60 (41.22)
 23 Walpole, Sarah E           9 Hurricanes-GA        2:39.18    2:40.83  
                  36.06     1:17.67 (41.61)     1:59.88 (42.21)     2:40.83 (40.95)
 24 Elz, Emily M              10 SA-GA                2:56.81    2:40.85  
                  33.96     1:15.78 (41.82)     1:59.71 (43.93)     2:40.85 (41.14)
 25 Bull, Morgan H            10 DDST-SE              2:39.65    2:42.67  
                  34.32     1:16.26 (41.94)     2:00.66 (44.40)     2:42.67 (42.01)
 26 Johnson, Sydney G         10 SWAT-SE              2:40.29    2:42.99  
                  37.98     1:21.25 (43.27)     2:05.07 (43.82)     2:42.99 (37.92)
 27 Brooks, Gianna G          10 SA-GA                2:57.57    2:43.72  
                  37.58     1:19.21 (41.63)     2:02.03 (42.82)     2:43.72 (41.69)
 28 Greene, Kelsey G          10 CA-SC                2:43.89    2:44.09  
                  38.71     1:20.82 (42.11)     2:04.09 (43.27)     2:44.09 (40.00)
 29 Duncan, Elizabeth R        9 CA-SC                2:43.06    2:44.29  
                  37.71     1:20.31 (42.60)     2:03.08 (42.77)     2:44.29 (41.21)
 30 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA        2:53.73    2:48.86  
                  37.41     1:21.85 (44.44)     2:06.42 (44.57)     2:48.86 (42.44)
 31 Cohen, Emma Claire C       9 SA-GA                2:56.26    2:54.87  
                  37.57     1:22.08 (44.51)     2:09.44 (47.36)     2:54.87 (45.43)
 32 Smith, Edie M              9 Birmingham-SE        2:58.87    2:56.63  
                  37.62     1:23.29 (45.67)     2:11.21 (47.92)     2:56.63 (45.42)
 33 Price, Lauren T            8 CA-SC                3:01.74    3:04.91  
                  40.51     1:27.12 (46.61)     2:16.97 (49.85)     3:04.91 (47.94)
 34 Cushing, Abby G            9 SA-GA                3:03.07    3:06.10  
                  42.62     1:31.44 (48.82)     2:21.40 (49.96)     3:06.10 (44.70)
 35 Johnson, Evelynn E        10 Sharks!-GA           3:18.60    3:09.87  
                  42.19     1:31.01 (48.82)     2:22.67 (51.66)     3:09.87 (47.20)
 36 Patterson, Abby L          9 CA-SC                3:05.76    3:09.94  
                  42.81     1:33.79 (50.98)   3:09.94 (1:36.15)                    
 37 Jones, Emily A            10 WAC-SE               3:18.16    3:14.21  
                  44.45     1:35.52 (51.07)     2:27.58 (52.06)     3:14.21 (46.63)
 38 Abeyta, Victoria P        10 Hurricanes-GA        3:12.50    3:14.79  
                  41.45     1:32.55 (51.10)     2:25.72 (53.17)     3:14.79 (49.07)
 39 White, Blair D            10 MYB-SE               3:16.98    3:18.49  
                  41.62     1:32.49 (50.87)     2:26.12 (53.63)     3:18.49 (52.37)
 40 Pacelli, Tessa M           8 AUB-SE               3:20.16    3:33.19  
                  45.59     1:42.34 (56.75)     2:38.96 (56.62)     3:33.19 (54.23)
 -- Sweeney, Tegan R          10 SA-GA                2:34.14         NS  
 -- Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                3:20.19         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE              2:12.85    2:16.76  
                  31.45     1:06.09 (34.64)     1:42.13 (36.04)     2:16.76 (34.63)
  2 Zhang, Wen K              10 DDST-SE              2:19.48    2:19.42  
                  31.78     1:08.01 (36.23)     1:45.24 (37.23)     2:19.42 (34.18)
  3 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               2:21.38    2:19.73  
                  31.71     1:06.99 (35.28)     1:43.85 (36.86)     2:19.73 (35.88)
  4 Dunham, Bradley T         10 SA-GA                2:31.17    2:24.39  
                  33.26     1:10.22 (36.96)     1:47.35 (37.13)     2:24.39 (37.04)
  5 McInerny, Evan P           9 SA-GA                2:33.97    2:31.97  
                  34.11     1:13.51 (39.40)     1:53.23 (39.72)     2:31.97 (38.74)
  6 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                2:31.29    2:35.47  
                  33.96     1:13.51 (39.55)     1:55.03 (41.52)     2:35.47 (40.44)
  7 Kalenik, Nicholas A        9 SA-GA                2:44.18    2:36.87  
                  35.21     1:15.79 (40.58)     1:56.89 (41.10)     2:36.87 (39.98)
  8 Olson, Jack A             10 SA-GA                2:37.58    2:38.45  
                  34.90     1:15.38 (40.48)     1:58.38 (43.00)     2:38.45 (40.07)
  9 Bried, Jimmy E            10 UN-GA                2:42.37    2:41.06  
                  34.06     1:15.64 (41.58)     1:58.77 (43.13)     2:41.06 (42.29)
 10 Scott, Dylan J             9 SA-GA                2:46.70    2:42.33  
                  35.13     1:17.29 (42.16)     2:00.15 (42.86)     2:42.33 (42.18)
 11 Bender, Justin C           7 UN-GA                2:49.35    2:42.67  
                  36.60     1:19.64 (43.04)     2:03.33 (43.69)     2:42.67 (39.34)
 12 Hoekenga, Charles D       10 DDST-SE              2:52.39    2:44.58  
                  37.98     1:20.68 (42.70)     2:04.56 (43.88)     2:44.58 (40.02)
 13 Wilber, Gabe J            10 DDST-SE              2:51.35    2:45.52  
                  38.61     1:21.96 (43.35)     2:05.46 (43.50)     2:45.52 (40.06)
 14 Cheong, Denny              9 AUB-SE               2:49.77    2:48.25  
                  39.73     1:23.72 (43.99)     2:07.50 (43.78)     2:48.25 (40.75)
 15 Filan, Jack L             10 SA-GA                2:55.32    2:48.75  
                  36.94     1:19.50 (42.56)     2:04.75 (45.25)     2:48.75 (44.00)
 16 Campbell, Coleman S        8 CA-SC                2:49.00    2:50.16  
                  39.71     1:23.87 (44.16)     2:08.00 (44.13)     2:50.16 (42.16)
 17 Daymude, Caden             9 SA-GA                2:49.87    2:50.64  
                  38.01     1:22.72 (44.71)     2:07.72 (45.00)     2:50.64 (42.92)
 18 Pendley, Owen C            9 SA-GA                3:00.00    2:52.77  
                  15.13                             2:08.79 ( )     2:52.77 (43.98)
 19 Nigro, Jake               10 SCAT-GA              3:08.99    2:53.55  
                  36.12     1:22.10 (45.98)     2:09.92 (47.82)     2:53.55 (43.63)
 20 Bender, Matthew A          7 UN-GA                2:53.93    2:55.34  
                  39.60     1:25.80 (46.20)     2:10.31 (44.51)     2:55.34 (45.03)
 21 Lewis, Trey               10 SCAT-GA              2:56.48    2:57.51  
                  40.98     1:27.59 (46.61)     2:13.66 (46.07)     2:57.51 (43.85)
 22 Chapman, Zack S            9 SA-GA                3:05.59    2:59.71  
                  41.67     1:28.66 (46.99)     2:16.59 (47.93)     2:59.71 (43.12)
 23 Stokes, Brady Y            9 Wave Runners-SE      3:08.90    3:04.50  
                  40.28     1:23.89 (43.61)     2:15.57 (51.68)     3:04.50 (48.93)
 24 Anderson, Logan W          9 SSA-SE               2:56.12    3:07.14  
                  41.76     1:31.65 (49.89)     2:21.62 (49.97)     3:07.14 (45.52)
 25 Collins, Gered S           9 SA-GA                3:09.00    3:11.63  
                  42.71     1:33.63 (50.92)     2:22.33 (48.70)     3:11.63 (49.30)
 26 Wakefield, Jackson T      10 SA-GA                3:00.00    3:17.55  
                  43.05     1:34.03 (50.98)     2:26.59 (52.56)     3:17.55 (50.96)
 27 Bried, Tommy R             7 UN-GA                3:09.89    3:25.07  
                  44.43     1:38.30 (53.87)     2:32.26 (53.96)     3:25.07 (52.81)
 -- Ramthun, Reed R           10 SCAT-GA              3:08.99         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Paige C           12 CMSA-SE              2:04.58    2:00.36  
                  27.84       58.46 (30.62)     1:30.06 (31.60)     2:00.36 (30.30)
  2 Everett, Jessie M         12 CMSA-SE              2:01.65    2:00.55  
                  27.17       56.96 (29.79)     1:28.62 (31.66)     2:00.55 (31.93)
  3 Harris, Jewels A          11 CTA-SE               2:09.29    2:07.10  
                  29.10     1:01.10 (32.00)     1:34.25 (33.15)     2:07.10 (32.85)
  4 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                2:10.68    2:08.09  
                  30.20     1:02.56 (32.36)     1:35.32 (32.76)     2:08.09 (32.77)
  5 Mendez, Monet M           12 CMSA-SE              2:12.60    2:09.64  
                                1:03.84 ( )     1:37.88 (34.04)     2:09.64 (31.76)
  6 Campbell, Ellie C         12 CA-SC                2:10.93    2:11.36  
                  30.35     1:03.41 (33.06)     1:37.61 (34.20)     2:11.36 (33.75)
  7 Reed, Maria D             12 Marlins-SE           2:08.41    2:11.48  
                  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)     1:36.92 (34.44)     2:11.48 (34.56)
  8 Stewart, Mary Katherine   11 CMSA-SE              2:12.82    2:11.92  
                  30.59     1:04.25 (33.66)     1:38.56 (34.31)     2:11.92 (33.36)
  9 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                2:17.82    2:12.04  
                  30.68     1:04.53 (33.85)     1:38.94 (34.41)     2:12.04 (33.10)
 10 Duckett, Mary B           12 Birmingham-SE        2:12.49    2:12.11  
                  29.46     1:02.65 (33.19)     1:36.95 (34.30)     2:12.11 (35.16)
 11 Dowdle, Hadley A          11 AUB-SE               2:19.44    2:12.28  
                  30.70     1:05.06 (34.36)     1:39.60 (34.54)     2:12.28 (32.68)
 12 Staiti, Jenna M           12 UN-GA                2:16.39    2:13.18  
                  30.20     1:04.66 (34.46)     1:39.98 (35.32)     2:13.18 (33.20)
 13 Stanesic, Kirby A         12 SA-GA                2:16.56    2:15.83  
                  29.91     1:04.50 (34.59)     1:40.02 (35.52)     2:15.83 (35.81)
 14 Shane, Ramsey S           12 SWAT-SE              2:15.49    2:15.91  
                  31.61     1:06.08 (34.47)     1:41.50 (35.42)     2:15.91 (34.41)
 15 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                2:22.26    2:18.08  
                  31.74     1:06.80 (35.06)     1:42.91 (36.11)     2:18.08 (35.17)
 16 Tritschler, Chloe R       11 SA-GA                2:18.14    2:18.34  
                  31.80     1:06.97 (35.17)     1:43.38 (36.41)     2:18.34 (34.96)
 17 Blackmon, Bayley J        11 DDST-SE              2:21.06    2:19.11  
                  30.89     1:06.74 (35.85)     1:44.56 (37.82)     2:19.11 (34.55)
 18 Thigpen, Erin E           12 CA-SC                2:18.42    2:19.39  
                  31.66     1:06.68 (35.02)     1:43.17 (36.49)     2:19.39 (36.22)
 19 Filan, Allie M            12 SA-GA                2:22.89    2:20.24  
                  31.88     1:07.66 (35.78)     1:44.47 (36.81)     2:20.24 (35.77)
 20 Mahoney, Peyton E         11 SWAT-SE              2:21.07    2:23.53  
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)     1:46.81 (38.10)     2:23.53 (36.72)
 21 Williams, Abigail M       12 DDST-SE              2:27.06    2:24.36  
                  32.78     1:10.19 (37.41)     1:48.41 (38.22)     2:24.36 (35.95)
 22 Goldblatt, Rachel M       12 SCAT-GA              2:19.10    2:26.00  
                  31.96     1:08.82 (36.86)     1:47.88 (39.06)     2:26.00 (38.12)
 23 Lorton, Ana T             11 SA-GA                2:33.55    2:26.43  
                  34.82     1:12.98 (38.16)     1:50.93 (37.95)     2:26.43 (35.50)
 24 Johnson, Karlee M         12 SWAT-SE              2:30.12    2:27.88  
                  33.54     1:10.63 (37.09)     1:49.47 (38.84)     2:27.88 (38.41)
 25 Parker, McAuley M         11 MYB-SE               2:23.96    2:28.42  
                  32.26     1:09.25 (36.99)     1:48.77 (39.52)     2:28.42 (39.65)
 26 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                2:33.23    2:28.71  
                  33.76     1:11.85 (38.09)     1:51.22 (39.37)     2:28.71 (37.49)
 27 Pontalti, Emma M          12 SA-GA                2:30.56    2:28.79  
                  33.96     1:11.69 (37.73)     1:50.81 (39.12)     2:28.79 (37.98)
 28 Snow, Kayleigh L          12 GSST-SE              2:32.96    2:29.17  
                  33.93     1:12.04 (38.11)     1:51.52 (39.48)     2:29.17 (37.65)
 29 Del Carmen, Catharine M   11 MYB-SE               2:28.42    2:29.66  
                  33.89     1:12.36 (38.47)     1:51.95 (39.59)     2:29.66 (37.71)
 30 Peterson, Robyn A         12 SA-GA                2:29.16    2:31.11  
                  34.64     1:13.58 (38.94)     1:52.59 (39.01)     2:31.11 (38.52)
 31 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                2:29.18    2:31.34  
                  35.06     1:14.31 (39.25)     1:53.47 (39.16)     2:31.34 (37.87)
 32 McManus, Trinity A        11 OBST-SE              2:39.44    2:31.43  
                  35.34     1:14.61 (39.27)     1:53.82 (39.21)     2:31.43 (37.61)
 33 Hulsey, Abby S            12 SA-GA                2:37.62    2:32.28  
                  36.03     1:16.48 (40.45)     1:55.65 (39.17)     2:32.28 (36.63)
 34 Cohen, Rebecca R          11 SA-GA                2:32.88    2:32.82  
                  34.70     1:14.25 (39.55)     1:55.39 (41.14)     2:32.82 (37.43)
 35 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      12 MSA-SE               2:37.06    2:33.51  
                  35.85     1:16.25 (40.40)     1:56.22 (39.97)     2:33.51 (37.29)
 36 Grace, Mattie K           12 Marlins-SE           2:35.65    2:33.64  
                  35.00     1:15.48 (40.48)     1:55.69 (40.21)     2:33.64 (37.95)
 37 Lin, Val C                11 SA-GA                2:43.00    2:34.30  
                  34.70     1:13.72 (39.02)     1:54.54 (40.82)     2:34.30 (39.76)
 38 Price, Amanda M           12 CA-SC                2:33.76    2:34.51  
                  36.34     1:16.32 (39.98)     1:55.67 (39.35)     2:34.51 (38.84)
 39 Gilbert, Larsen A         11 CTA-SE               2:34.26    2:34.60  
                  34.64     1:14.34 (39.70)     1:55.46 (41.12)     2:34.60 (39.14)
 40 Crowfoot, Emma C          12 SA-GA                2:37.15    2:35.71  
                  35.19     1:15.62 (40.43)     1:57.55 (41.93)     2:35.71 (38.16)
 41 Higgins, Caroline M       12 CA-SC                2:43.19    2:36.97  
                  35.49     1:15.91 (40.42)     1:58.38 (42.47)     2:36.97 (38.59)
 42 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     11 CA-SC                2:40.54    2:37.72  
                  35.86     1:17.66 (41.80)     1:59.67 (42.01)     2:37.72 (38.05)
 43 Garvin, Maryann O         11 CA-SC                2:40.81    2:38.82  
                  36.97     1:18.87 (41.90)     2:00.13 (41.26)     2:38.82 (38.69)
 44 Maschino, Abigail N       12 SA-GA                2:43.00    2:39.12  
                  33.90     1:14.71 (40.81)     1:58.19 (43.48)     2:39.12 (40.93)
 45 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE              2:43.14    2:40.26  
                  36.17     1:18.22 (42.05)     2:01.09 (42.87)     2:40.26 (39.17)
 46 Sanders, Haleigh M        11 CTA-SE               2:41.12    2:41.37  
                  35.62     1:17.23 (41.61)     2:00.48 (43.25)     2:41.37 (40.89)
 47 Risher, Abbey L           12 SA-GA                2:43.00    2:56.62  
                  39.26     1:23.68 (44.42)     2:10.92 (47.24)     2:56.62 (45.70)
 48 Dannemiller, Halley S     12 SA-GA                2:43.19    3:05.32  
                  39.02     1:25.55 (46.53)     2:18.06 (52.51)     3:05.32 (47.26)
 -- Frazier, Natalie E        12 CA-SC                2:42.94         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Devan M          12 SA-GA                2:04.19         NS  
 -- Thomas, Lindsay C         12 SA-GA                2:36.57         NS  
 -- Pierce, Sarah V           12 SA-GA                2:33.14         NS  
 -- McClelland, Lauren A      12 SA-GA                2:43.19         NS  
 -- O'Day, Caitlin E          11 SA-GA                2:40.78         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Han D              12 DDST-SE              2:04.51    2:00.88  
                  27.94       59.52 (31.58)     1:30.59 (31.07)     2:00.88 (30.29)
  2 Sterneld, Eric Q          12 SA-GA                2:06.90    2:05.32  
                  28.71     1:00.71 (32.00)     1:33.70 (32.99)     2:05.32 (31.62)
  3 Shea, Andrew L            12 MSA-SE               2:03.99    2:06.37  
                  28.55     1:00.67 (32.12)     1:34.02 (33.35)     2:06.37 (32.35)
  4 Courtney, James Courtney  12 CMSA-SE              2:08.27    2:07.04  
                  29.58     1:01.93 (32.35)     1:34.81 (32.88)     2:07.04 (32.23)
  5 Pierce, Christopher A     12 SA-GA                2:06.93    2:11.54  
                  29.81     1:03.39 (33.58)     1:37.89 (34.50)     2:11.54 (33.65)
  6 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                2:18.60    2:15.17  
                  31.34     1:06.00 (34.66)     1:41.77 (35.77)     2:15.17 (33.40)
  7 Dunne, Patrick R          12 CMSA-SE              2:16.49    2:15.45  
                  30.75     1:06.02 (35.27)     1:41.04 (35.02)     2:15.45 (34.41)
  8 Stabler, Brady B          11 AUB-SE               2:18.83    2:16.51  
                  30.58     1:05.77 (35.19)     1:41.53 (35.76)     2:16.51 (34.98)
  9 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE               2:20.85    2:19.18  
                  31.71     1:07.49 (35.78)     1:43.78 (36.29)     2:19.18 (35.40)
 10 Campbell, Benjamin R      12 CA-SC                2:17.80    2:20.91  
                  32.34     1:07.87 (35.53)     1:44.69 (36.82)     2:20.91 (36.22)
 11 Parker, Max E             12 Birmingham-SE        2:20.23    2:21.42  
                  32.00     1:07.98 (35.98)     1:44.63 (36.65)     2:21.42 (36.79)
 12 Phlegar, Alex A           12 PCST-SE              2:21.38    2:21.46  
                  31.52     1:07.46 (35.94)     1:44.93 (37.47)     2:21.46 (36.53)
 13 Luskus, Noah J            11 SA-GA                2:18.45    2:22.16  
                  32.65     1:10.46 (37.81)     1:47.38 (36.92)     2:22.16 (34.78)
 14 Petty, J.C. C             12 SA-GA                2:24.34    2:22.58  
                  31.23     1:08.06 (36.83)     1:45.19 (37.13)     2:22.58 (37.39)
 15 Ashwood, Jordan M         12 SA-GA                2:38.00    2:23.26  
                  31.85     1:08.48 (36.63)     1:46.27 (37.79)     2:23.26 (36.99)
 16 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                2:25.61    2:24.53  
                  32.50     1:10.39 (37.89)     1:48.11 (37.72)     2:24.53 (36.42)
 17 Smith, Brian E            11 SA-GA                2:23.48    2:24.73  
                  32.89     1:10.21 (37.32)     1:48.45 (38.24)     2:24.73 (36.28)
 18 Griffin, Austin D         11 SA-GA                2:25.01    2:24.93  
                  33.27     1:10.76 (37.49)     1:48.55 (37.79)     2:24.93 (36.38)
 19 Delke, Adam T             11 CMSA-SE                   NT    2:26.07  
                  32.82     1:10.54 (37.72)     1:48.79 (38.25)     2:26.07 (37.28)
 20 Morgan, Winston W         12 MYB-SE               2:31.59    2:26.57  
                  34.66     1:12.48 (37.82)     1:50.80 (38.32)     2:26.57 (35.77)
 21 Spiers, Tristan E         11 SA-GA                2:25.44    2:27.00  
                  32.65     1:10.91 (38.26)     1:50.08 (39.17)     2:27.00 (36.92)
 22 Ramthun, Spencer T        12 SCAT-GA              2:22.99    2:27.50  
                  32.74     1:10.19 (37.45)     1:49.86 (39.67)     2:27.50 (37.64)
 23 Clark, Braxton L          11 CA-SC                2:22.54    2:27.72  
                  32.19     1:10.50 (38.31)     1:50.01 (39.51)     2:27.72 (37.71)
 24 Casey, Jake C             12 Birmingham-SE        2:34.49    2:32.38  
                  34.85     1:14.57 (39.72)     1:55.47 (40.90)     2:32.38 (36.91)
 25 Kinsaul, Larsen J         12 AUB-SE               2:38.01    2:33.20  
                  35.77     1:15.15 (39.38)     1:54.93 (39.78)     2:33.20 (38.27)
 26 Hubner, Jay B             11 CTA-SE               2:34.63    2:34.83  
                  34.89     1:15.28 (40.39)     1:56.85 (41.57)     2:34.83 (37.98)
 27 Sweeney, James E          11 Birmingham-SE        2:32.05    2:35.06  
                  35.94     1:15.11 (39.17)   2:35.06 (1:19.95)                    
 28 Gregg, Alex D             11 CA-SC                2:37.79    2:43.45  
                  36.73     1:19.43 (42.70)     2:02.99 (43.56)     2:43.45 (40.46)
 29 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                2:38.00    2:43.88  
                  34.25     1:15.64 (41.39)     2:00.33 (44.69)     2:43.88 (43.55)
 30 Jordan, Motoki B          12 SAY-SE               2:38.89    3:18.39  
                  44.61     1:35.35 (50.74)     2:26.83 (51.48)     3:18.39 (51.56)
 
Event 47  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wine, Sterling A          19 AU-SE               16:31.82   16:49.76  
                  28.24       59.01 (30.77)     1:29.84 (30.83)     2:00.69 (30.85)
        2:31.47 (30.78)     3:02.08 (30.61)     3:32.58 (30.50)     4:03.00 (30.42)
        4:33.59 (30.59)     5:03.99 (30.40)     5:34.58 (30.59)     6:05.40 (30.82)
        6:36.18 (30.78)     7:06.84 (30.66)     7:37.54 (30.70)     8:08.39 (30.85)
        8:39.23 (30.84)     9:10.36 (31.13)     9:41.12 (30.76)    10:11.70 (30.58)
       10:42.95 (31.25)    11:13.42 (30.47)    11:44.02 (30.60)    12:14.53 (30.51)
       12:45.46 (30.93)    13:16.25 (30.79)    13:47.36 (31.11)    14:18.03 (30.67)
       14:48.76 (30.73)    15:19.19 (30.43)    15:49.98 (30.79)    16:20.38 (30.40)
       16:49.76 (29.38)
  2 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE              17:17.57   17:26.29  
                  28.90     1:00.37 (31.47)     1:32.21 (31.84)     2:04.44 (32.23)
        2:36.64 (32.20)     3:08.79 (32.15)     3:41.08 (32.29)     4:13.13 (32.05)
        4:45.19 (32.06)     5:17.15 (31.96)     5:49.29 (32.14)     6:20.98 (31.69)
        6:53.19 (32.21)     7:25.07 (31.88)     7:56.85 (31.78)     8:28.72 (31.87)
        9:00.56 (31.84)     9:32.46 (31.90)    10:04.34 (31.88)    10:36.27 (31.93)
       11:07.92 (31.65)    11:39.49 (31.57)    12:11.27 (31.78)    12:42.68 (31.41)
       13:14.24 (31.56)    13:45.82 (31.58)    14:17.29 (31.47)    14:48.84 (31.55)
       15:20.30 (31.46)    15:51.89 (31.59)    16:23.58 (31.69)    16:55.33 (31.75)
       17:26.29 (30.96)
  3 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE       17:17.60   17:27.44  
                  28.09       58.69 (30.60)     1:30.02 (31.33)     2:01.58 (31.56)
        2:33.02 (31.44)     3:04.60 (31.58)     3:36.24 (31.64)     4:07.84 (31.60)
        4:39.64 (31.80)     5:11.39 (31.75)     5:43.26 (31.87)     6:15.00 (31.74)
        6:46.57 (31.57)     7:18.48 (31.91)     7:50.36 (31.88)     8:22.30 (31.94)
        8:54.31 (32.01)     9:26.29 (31.98)     9:58.23 (31.94)    10:30.17 (31.94)
       11:01.78 (31.61)    11:33.71 (31.93)    12:05.79 (32.08)    12:37.92 (32.13)
       13:09.79 (31.87)    13:42.35 (32.56)    14:14.94 (32.59)    14:47.26 (32.32)
       15:19.34 (32.08)    15:51.70 (32.36)    16:23.90 (32.20)    16:56.26 (32.36)
       17:27.44 (31.18)
  4 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA              17:27.77   17:30.37  
                  29.24     1:01.82 (32.58)     1:34.11 (32.29)     2:06.27 (32.16)
        2:38.47 (32.20)     3:10.93 (32.46)     3:42.40 (31.47)     4:13.94 (31.54)
        4:45.87 (31.93)     5:17.62 (31.75)     5:49.46 (31.84)     6:21.31 (31.85)
        6:53.10 (31.79)     7:24.91 (31.81)     7:56.69 (31.78)     8:28.66 (31.97)
        9:01.07 (32.41)     9:32.58 (31.51)    10:04.90 (32.32)    10:36.67 (31.77)
       11:07.82 (31.15)    11:39.81 (31.99)    12:12.17 (32.36)    12:44.10 (31.93)
       13:15.98 (31.88)    13:47.84 (31.86)    14:19.71 (31.87)    14:51.41 (31.70)
       15:24.00 (32.59)    15:55.46 (31.46)    16:27.35 (31.89)    16:58.84 (31.49)
       17:30.37 (31.53)
  5 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA               17:41.66   17:36.55  
                  29.72     1:02.13 (32.41)     1:34.56 (32.43)     2:07.14 (32.58)
        2:39.37 (32.23)     3:11.49 (32.12)     3:43.99 (32.50)     4:16.17 (32.18)
        4:48.17 (32.00)     5:20.39 (32.22)     5:52.33 (31.94)     6:24.52 (32.19)
        6:56.85 (32.33)     7:28.98 (32.13)     8:01.17 (32.19)     8:33.31 (32.14)
        9:05.68 (32.37)     9:37.67 (31.99)    10:09.55 (31.88)    10:41.44 (31.89)
       11:13.56 (32.12)    11:45.43 (31.87)    12:17.53 (32.10)    12:49.58 (32.05)
       13:21.84 (32.26)    13:53.92 (32.08)    14:26.09 (32.17)    14:58.23 (32.14)
       15:30.28 (32.05)    16:02.29 (32.01)    16:34.25 (31.96)    17:05.77 (31.52)
       17:36.55 (30.78)
  6 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE             17:20.90   18:05.09  
                  29.20     1:01.51 (32.31)     1:34.68 (33.17)     2:07.98 (33.30)
        2:40.99 (33.01)     3:13.99 (33.00)     3:46.91 (32.92)     4:19.80 (32.89)
        4:52.87 (33.07)     5:25.85 (32.98)     5:58.90 (33.05)     6:31.99 (33.09)
        7:04.66 (32.67)     7:37.62 (32.96)     8:10.78 (33.16)     8:43.70 (32.92)
        9:16.77 (33.07)     9:49.71 (32.94)    10:22.71 (33.00)    10:55.93 (33.22)
       11:29.31 (33.38)    12:02.67 (33.36)    12:35.79 (33.12)    13:09.26 (33.47)
       13:42.28 (33.02)    14:15.42 (33.14)    14:48.77 (33.35)    15:21.82 (33.05)
       15:54.88 (33.06)    16:27.99 (33.11)    17:00.99 (33.00)    17:33.47 (32.48)
       18:05.09 (31.62)
  7 Thurman, Allie B          15 TAQ-LA              18:50.83   18:50.79  
                  30.36     1:03.41 (33.05)     1:37.32 (33.91)     2:11.57 (34.25)
        2:45.70 (34.13)     3:19.65 (33.95)     3:53.92 (34.27)     4:28.09 (34.17)
        5:02.66 (34.57)     5:37.16 (34.50)     6:11.48 (34.32)     6:45.97 (34.49)
        7:20.33 (34.36)     7:55.06 (34.73)     8:29.62 (34.56)     9:04.05 (34.43)
        9:38.64 (34.59)    10:13.48 (34.84)    10:48.11 (34.63)    11:22.77 (34.66)
       11:57.29 (34.52)    12:31.71 (34.42)    13:06.17 (34.46)    13:40.88 (34.71)
       14:15.61 (34.73)    14:50.39 (34.78)    15:25.22 (34.83)    16:00.04 (34.82)
       16:34.93 (34.89)    17:09.53 (34.60)    17:43.96 (34.43)    18:18.00 (34.04)
       18:50.79 (32.79)
  8 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE       18:21.39   18:52.26  
                  29.91     1:02.91 (33.00)     1:36.51 (33.60)     2:10.69 (34.18)
        2:44.61 (33.92)     3:18.63 (34.02)     3:52.87 (34.24)     4:27.55 (34.68)
        5:02.30 (34.75)     5:37.03 (34.73)     6:11.79 (34.76)     6:46.61 (34.82)
        7:21.38 (34.77)     7:56.07 (34.69)     8:31.11 (35.04)     9:05.87 (34.76)
        9:40.81 (34.94)    10:15.50 (34.69)    10:50.62 (35.12)    11:25.65 (35.03)
       12:00.23 (34.58)    12:35.15 (34.92)    13:09.35 (34.20)    13:43.82 (34.47)
       14:18.32 (34.50)    14:53.09 (34.77)    15:27.72 (34.63)    16:02.22 (34.50)
       16:36.71 (34.49)    17:11.00 (34.29)    17:44.75 (33.75)    18:18.85 (34.10)
       18:52.26 (33.41)
  9 Cash, Mary C              16 Birmingham-SE       17:56.12   18:54.36  
                  30.30     1:04.19 (33.89)     1:38.66 (34.47)     2:13.72 (35.06)
        2:48.46 (34.74)     3:22.68 (34.22)     3:56.36 (33.68)     4:30.53 (34.17)
        5:04.47 (33.94)     5:38.97 (34.50)     6:13.51 (34.54)     6:47.26 (33.75)
        7:19.71 (32.45)     7:53.55 (33.84)     8:27.95 (34.40)     9:02.71 (34.76)
        9:38.01 (35.30)    10:13.10 (35.09)    10:48.09 (34.99)    11:22.17 (34.08)
       11:56.51 (34.34)    12:32.25 (35.74)    13:08.19 (35.94)    13:42.74 (34.55)
       14:18.54 (35.80)    14:54.41 (35.87)    15:28.78 (34.37)    16:03.24 (34.46)
       16:38.78 (35.54)    17:14.47 (35.69)    17:49.68 (35.21)    18:22.34 (32.66)
       18:54.36 (32.02)
 10 Filan, Caroline E         14 SA-GA               18:57.00   19:08.55  
                  31.26     1:05.28 (34.02)     1:40.01 (34.73)     2:14.63 (34.62)
        2:49.16 (34.53)     3:23.74 (34.58)     3:58.36 (34.62)     4:33.48 (35.12)
        5:08.57 (35.09)     5:43.15 (34.58)     6:18.38 (35.23)     6:53.19 (34.81)
        7:28.11 (34.92)     8:03.16 (35.05)     8:38.19 (35.03)     9:12.93 (34.74)
        9:48.21 (35.28)    10:23.19 (34.98)    10:58.37 (35.18)    11:33.72 (35.35)
       12:08.50 (34.78)    12:43.94 (35.44)    13:19.12 (35.18)    13:54.47 (35.35)
       14:29.45 (34.98)    15:04.72 (35.27)    15:39.86 (35.14)    16:15.04 (35.18)
       16:50.31 (35.27)    17:25.23 (34.92)    18:00.18 (34.95)    18:34.88 (34.70)
       19:08.55 (33.67)
 11 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA               18:40.30   19:12.44  
                  30.62     1:04.23 (33.61)     1:38.36 (34.13)     2:12.76 (34.40)
        2:47.32 (34.56)     3:22.58 (35.26)     3:57.59 (35.01)     4:32.56 (34.97)
        5:07.58 (35.02)     5:42.78 (35.20)     6:18.12 (35.34)     6:53.42 (35.30)
        7:28.54 (35.12)     8:03.37 (34.83)     8:39.04 (35.67)     9:14.37 (35.33)
        9:49.13 (34.76)    10:23.87 (34.74)    10:58.89 (35.02)    11:34.21 (35.32)
       12:09.48 (35.27)    12:44.71 (35.23)    13:20.30 (35.59)    13:55.20 (34.90)
       14:30.58 (35.38)    15:05.73 (35.15)    15:41.06 (35.33)    16:16.50 (35.44)
       16:51.80 (35.30)    17:26.90 (35.10)    18:02.69 (35.79)    18:38.17 (35.48)
       19:12.44 (34.27)
 12 Bender, Lyndsey B         12 UN-GA               18:49.72   19:35.01  
                  30.28     1:04.66 (34.38)     1:39.16 (34.50)     2:13.95 (34.79)
        2:48.55 (34.60)     3:23.58 (35.03)     3:58.04 (34.46)     4:33.34 (35.30)
        5:08.84 (35.50)     5:44.52 (35.68)     6:20.01 (35.49)     6:55.51 (35.50)
        7:31.35 (35.84)     8:07.07 (35.72)     8:42.81 (35.74)     9:18.64 (35.83)
        9:54.17 (35.53)    10:30.01 (35.84)    11:05.32 (35.31)    11:40.31 (34.99)
       12:17.98 (37.67)    12:54.37 (36.39)    13:30.87 (36.50)    14:07.84 (36.97)
       14:44.91 (37.07)    15:21.60 (36.69)    15:58.44 (36.84)    16:35.41 (36.97)
       17:11.82 (36.41)    17:47.99 (36.17)    18:23.81 (35.82)    18:59.66 (35.85)
       19:35.01 (35.35)
 13 Bradley, Gabi C           13 CMSA-SE             18:57.19   19:45.58  
                  31.73     1:07.05 (35.32)     1:43.36 (36.31)     2:18.88 (35.52)
        2:55.02 (36.14)     3:31.17 (36.15)     4:06.72 (35.55)     4:42.59 (35.87)
        5:18.75 (36.16)     5:54.91 (36.16)     6:31.20 (36.29)     7:06.99 (35.79)
        7:42.97 (35.98)     8:18.96 (35.99)     8:55.05 (36.09)     9:31.13 (36.08)
       10:07.11 (35.98)    10:43.24 (36.13)    11:19.42 (36.18)    11:55.33 (35.91)
       12:31.92 (36.59)    13:08.22 (36.30)    13:44.89 (36.67)    14:21.47 (36.58)
       14:58.29 (36.82)    15:34.47 (36.18)    16:11.06 (36.59)    16:47.16 (36.10)
       17:23.74 (36.58)    18:00.02 (36.28)    18:36.19 (36.17)    19:12.08 (35.89)
       19:45.58 (33.50)
 14 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA             18:57.00   20:48.83  
                  31.71     1:06.77 (35.06)     1:43.42 (36.65)     2:21.05 (37.63)
        2:58.67 (37.62)     3:36.55 (37.88)     4:14.58 (38.03)     4:52.40 (37.82)
        5:30.53 (38.13)     6:08.78 (38.25)     6:46.73 (37.95)     7:25.18 (38.45)
        8:03.37 (38.19)     8:41.70 (38.33)     9:19.92 (38.22)     9:58.07 (38.15)
       10:35.78 (37.71)    11:13.85 (38.07)    11:52.01 (38.16)    12:30.39 (38.38)
       13:08.85 (38.46)    13:47.43 (38.58)    14:26.17 (38.74)    15:04.81 (38.64)
       15:43.18 (38.37)    16:21.69 (38.51)    17:00.32 (38.63)    17:39.00 (38.68)
       18:17.47 (38.47)    18:56.01 (38.54)    19:34.36 (38.35)    20:12.51 (38.15)
       20:48.83 (36.32)
 -- Allen, Sara C             18 SA-GA               18:15.38         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grothe, Zane G            18 AU-SE               15:11.89   15:22.31  
                  24.99       52.06 (27.07)     1:19.91 (27.85)     1:47.97 (28.06)
        2:16.11 (28.14)     2:44.23 (28.12)     3:12.17 (27.94)     3:40.30 (28.13)
        4:09.10 (28.80)     4:37.69 (28.59)     5:05.93 (28.24)     5:34.35 (28.42)
        6:02.87 (28.52)     6:31.01 (28.14)     6:59.36 (28.35)     7:27.42 (28.06)
        7:55.74 (28.32)     8:24.04 (28.30)     8:52.34 (28.30)     9:20.41 (28.07)
        9:48.35 (27.94)    10:16.50 (28.15)    10:44.73 (28.23)    11:12.75 (28.02)
       11:40.97 (28.22)    12:08.98 (28.01)    12:37.05 (28.07)    13:05.26 (28.21)
       13:33.22 (27.96)    14:01.01 (27.79)    14:28.60 (27.59)    14:55.94 (27.34)
       15:22.31 (26.37)
  2 Kramer, Chris J           19 AU-SE               15:20.72   15:46.38  
                  25.79       53.80 (28.01)     1:22.07 (28.27)     1:50.49 (28.42)
        2:18.88 (28.39)     2:47.43 (28.55)     3:16.02 (28.59)     3:44.78 (28.76)
        4:13.61 (28.83)     4:42.31 (28.70)     5:11.10 (28.79)     5:39.81 (28.71)
        6:08.63 (28.82)     6:37.38 (28.75)     7:06.32 (28.94)     7:35.12 (28.80)
        8:04.03 (28.91)     8:33.05 (29.02)     9:01.92 (28.87)     9:30.89 (28.97)
        9:59.71 (28.82)    10:28.37 (28.66)    10:57.41 (29.04)    11:26.26 (28.85)
       11:55.37 (29.11)    12:24.39 (29.02)    12:53.41 (29.02)    13:22.45 (29.04)
       13:51.62 (29.17)    14:20.67 (29.05)    14:49.61 (28.94)    15:18.46 (28.85)
       15:46.38 (27.92)
  3 Menke, Alex F             18 SCAT-GA             15:40.91   16:00.29  
                  25.99       54.55 (28.56)     1:23.56 (29.01)     1:52.91 (29.35)
        2:22.40 (29.49)     2:50.80 (28.40)     3:20.18 (29.38)     3:49.25 (29.07)
        4:18.20 (28.95)     4:46.07 (27.87)     5:15.07 (29.00)     5:44.02 (28.95)
        6:13.41 (29.39)     6:42.56 (29.15)     7:12.05 (29.49)     7:41.59 (29.54)
        8:11.08 (29.49)     8:40.70 (29.62)     9:10.31 (29.61)     9:39.76 (29.45)
       10:09.31 (29.55)    10:38.96 (29.65)    11:08.73 (29.77)    11:38.54 (29.81)
       12:08.28 (29.74)    12:38.22 (29.94)    13:07.86 (29.64)    13:37.11 (29.25)
       14:05.46 (28.35)    14:34.97 (29.51)    15:04.16 (29.19)    15:33.14 (28.98)
       16:00.29 (27.15)
  4 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE       16:24.70   16:01.00  
                  24.95       53.17 (28.22)     1:21.98 (28.81)     1:51.41 (29.43)
        2:20.75 (29.34)     2:50.27 (29.52)     3:19.79 (29.52)     3:48.74 (28.95)
        4:18.09 (29.35)     4:46.50 (28.41)     5:15.95 (29.45)     5:45.31 (29.36)
        6:14.77 (29.46)     6:44.32 (29.55)     7:14.06 (29.74)     7:43.81 (29.75)
        8:13.52 (29.71)     8:43.00 (29.48)     9:12.66 (29.66)     9:41.99 (29.33)
       10:11.84 (29.85)    10:41.60 (29.76)    11:11.58 (29.98)    11:41.29 (29.71)
       12:10.87 (29.58)    12:40.52 (29.65)    13:09.89 (29.37)    13:38.48 (28.59)
       14:08.06 (29.58)    14:37.08 (29.02)    15:06.37 (29.29)    15:34.69 (28.32)
       16:01.00 (26.31)
  5 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE             16:29.04   16:22.99  
                  25.81       54.27 (28.46)     1:23.29 (29.02)     1:53.01 (29.72)
        2:22.99 (29.98)     2:53.19 (30.20)     3:23.49 (30.30)     3:53.72 (30.23)
        4:23.88 (30.16)     4:53.69 (29.81)     5:23.62 (29.93)     5:53.90 (30.28)
        6:24.05 (30.15)     6:54.27 (30.22)     7:24.39 (30.12)     7:54.17 (29.78)
        8:23.95 (29.78)     8:54.09 (30.14)     9:24.11 (30.02)     9:54.42 (30.31)
       10:24.97 (30.55)    10:54.73 (29.76)    11:24.55 (29.82)    11:54.94 (30.39)
       12:25.18 (30.24)    12:55.11 (29.93)    13:25.13 (30.02)    13:55.25 (30.12)
       14:25.28 (30.03)    14:55.41 (30.13)    15:25.32 (29.91)    15:54.90 (29.58)
       16:22.99 (28.09)
  6 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA             17:12.89   17:00.16  
                  26.60       56.46 (29.86)     1:27.08 (30.62)     1:57.90 (30.82)
        2:28.69 (30.79)     2:59.41 (30.72)     3:30.29 (30.88)     4:01.80 (31.51)
        4:33.19 (31.39)     5:04.49 (31.30)     5:35.79 (31.30)     6:07.20 (31.41)
        6:38.80 (31.60)     7:10.16 (31.36)     7:41.79 (31.63)     8:12.84 (31.05)
        8:43.70 (30.86)     9:14.96 (31.26)     9:46.33 (31.37)    10:16.99 (30.66)
       10:48.41 (31.42)    11:19.51 (31.10)    11:50.87 (31.36)    12:22.34 (31.47)
       12:53.65 (31.31)    13:24.82 (31.17)    13:56.08 (31.26)    14:27.20 (31.12)
       14:58.41 (31.21)    15:29.61 (31.20)    16:00.46 (30.85)    16:30.71 (30.25)
       17:00.16 (29.45)
  7 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA               16:21.78   17:01.30  
                  28.53       58.94 (30.41)     1:29.86 (30.92)     2:01.26 (31.40)
        2:32.71 (31.45)     3:04.12 (31.41)     3:35.69 (31.57)     4:07.33 (31.64)
        4:39.03 (31.70)     5:10.84 (31.81)     5:41.91 (31.07)     6:13.32 (31.41)
        6:44.58 (31.26)     7:15.97 (31.39)     7:47.34 (31.37)     8:18.52 (31.18)
        8:49.90 (31.38)     9:21.00 (31.10)     9:52.21 (31.21)    10:23.29 (31.08)
       10:54.20 (30.91)    11:25.24 (31.04)    11:56.46 (31.22)    12:27.26 (30.80)
       12:57.94 (30.68)    13:28.55 (30.61)    13:59.11 (30.56)    14:29.93 (30.82)
       15:00.53 (30.60)    15:31.08 (30.55)    16:01.48 (30.40)    16:31.81 (30.33)
       17:01.30 (29.49)
  8 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE             17:35.71   17:03.38  
                  26.65       55.56 (28.91)     1:25.94 (30.38)     1:56.38 (30.44)
        2:27.35 (30.97)     2:57.83 (30.48)     3:29.36 (31.53)     4:00.39 (31.03)
        4:31.40 (31.01)     5:01.82 (30.42)     5:33.22 (31.40)     6:04.30 (31.08)
        6:34.69 (30.39)     7:06.48 (31.79)     7:38.16 (31.68)     8:09.10 (30.94)
        8:40.91 (31.81)     9:12.48 (31.57)     9:43.67 (31.19)    10:14.96 (31.29)
       10:47.61 (32.65)    11:19.12 (31.51)    11:50.34 (31.22)    12:22.56 (32.22)
       12:53.91 (31.35)    13:25.42 (31.51)    13:57.39 (31.97)    14:29.53 (32.14)
       15:01.44 (31.91)    15:31.41 (29.97)    16:02.20 (30.79)    16:32.75 (30.55)
       17:03.38 (30.63)
  9 Webster, Ethan S          15 SA-GA               16:47.26   17:20.49  
                  28.24       59.51 (31.27)     1:31.11 (31.60)     2:02.50 (31.39)
        2:33.95 (31.45)     3:05.06 (31.11)     3:36.59 (31.53)     4:08.25 (31.66)
        4:40.16 (31.91)     5:11.34 (31.18)     5:42.48 (31.14)     6:13.86 (31.38)
        6:45.22 (31.36)     7:16.88 (31.66)     7:47.88 (31.00)     8:19.28 (31.40)
        8:50.64 (31.36)     9:21.97 (31.33)     9:53.87 (31.90)    10:25.72 (31.85)
       10:57.68 (31.96)    11:29.16 (31.48)    12:01.05 (31.89)    12:33.02 (31.97)
       13:04.61 (31.59)    13:36.55 (31.94)    14:08.62 (32.07)    14:40.86 (32.24)
       15:13.35 (32.49)    15:45.71 (32.36)    16:17.31 (31.60)    16:49.67 (32.36)
       17:20.49 (30.82)
 10 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE             17:19.13   17:27.55  
                  27.54       57.53 (29.99)     1:28.80 (31.27)     2:00.30 (31.50)
        2:32.43 (32.13)     3:04.78 (32.35)     3:36.81 (32.03)     4:09.13 (32.32)
        4:41.75 (32.62)     5:14.33 (32.58)     5:44.56 (30.23)     6:15.61 (31.05)
        6:48.73 (33.12)     7:22.11 (33.38)     7:54.34 (32.23)     8:24.44 (30.10)
        8:54.68 (30.24)     9:27.20 (32.52)    10:00.04 (32.84)    10:32.82 (32.78)
       11:05.49 (32.67)    11:38.64 (33.15)    12:09.09 (30.45)    12:41.54 (32.45)
       13:14.63 (33.09)    13:46.74 (32.11)    14:18.52 (31.78)    14:50.50 (31.98)
       15:22.53 (32.03)    15:54.92 (32.39)    16:24.52 (29.60)    16:56.56 (32.04)
       17:27.55 (30.99)
 11 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE             17:59.42   18:12.49  
                  28.97     1:01.27 (32.30)     1:34.18 (32.91)     2:07.33 (33.15)
        2:40.73 (33.40)     3:13.81 (33.08)     3:47.23 (33.42)     4:20.53 (33.30)
        4:53.82 (33.29)     5:27.07 (33.25)     6:00.01 (32.94)     6:33.43 (33.42)
        7:06.83 (33.40)     7:39.82 (32.99)     8:13.20 (33.38)     8:45.73 (32.53)
        9:18.80 (33.07)     9:51.61 (32.81)    10:24.73 (33.12)    10:57.75 (33.02)
       11:30.25 (32.50)    12:03.68 (33.43)    12:36.99 (33.31)    13:10.74 (33.75)
       13:44.61 (33.87)    14:18.11 (33.50)    14:52.36 (34.25)    15:26.00 (33.64)
       15:59.96 (33.96)    16:33.54 (33.58)    17:07.10 (33.56)    17:40.47 (33.37)
       18:12.49 (32.02)
 12 Rousseau, JD              17 Hurricanes-GA       18:01.45   18:52.99  
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)     1:36.64 (33.88)     2:10.65 (34.01)
        2:45.14 (34.49)     3:19.80 (34.66)     3:54.38 (34.58)     4:28.75 (34.37)
        5:03.48 (34.73)     5:38.60 (35.12)     6:13.39 (34.79)     6:48.31 (34.92)
        7:22.72 (34.41)     7:57.21 (34.49)     8:32.05 (34.84)     9:06.70 (34.65)
        9:41.36 (34.66)    10:16.09 (34.73)    10:50.94 (34.85)    11:25.40 (34.46)
       11:59.69 (34.29)    12:34.01 (34.32)    13:08.45 (34.44)    13:42.84 (34.39)
       14:17.21 (34.37)    14:51.73 (34.52)    15:26.65 (34.92)    16:01.38 (34.73)
       16:36.16 (34.78)    17:11.22 (35.06)    17:45.71 (34.49)    18:20.03 (34.32)
       18:52.99 (32.96)
 13 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE              18:42.42   19:01.39  
                  28.78     1:01.01 (32.23)     1:33.97 (32.96)     2:07.29 (33.32)
        2:40.42 (33.13)     3:13.87 (33.45)     3:47.24 (33.37)     4:20.40 (33.16)
        4:54.14 (33.74)     5:27.76 (33.62)     6:02.08 (34.32)     6:36.79 (34.71)
        7:11.15 (34.36)     7:46.60 (35.45)     8:21.86 (35.26)     8:57.19 (35.33)
        9:32.33 (35.14)    10:07.45 (35.12)    10:43.19 (35.74)    11:18.35 (35.16)
       11:54.07 (35.72)    12:29.78 (35.71)    13:05.36 (35.58)    13:40.90 (35.54)
       14:16.70 (35.80)    14:52.27 (35.57)    15:28.15 (35.88)    16:03.94 (35.79)
       16:39.07 (35.13)    17:14.68 (35.61)    17:51.03 (36.35)    18:27.07 (36.04)
       19:01.39 (34.32)
 14 Machemehl, Chipper E      14 SCAT-GA             18:42.99   19:32.25  
                  28.99     1:00.61 (31.62)     1:33.86 (33.25)     2:07.82 (33.96)
        2:41.38 (33.56)     3:15.74 (34.36)     3:49.83 (34.09)     4:25.94 (36.11)
        5:02.59 (36.65)     5:39.25 (36.66)     6:16.26 (37.01)     6:53.55 (37.29)
        7:31.63 (38.08)     8:08.88 (37.25)     8:46.76 (37.88)     9:22.99 (36.23)
        9:59.29 (36.30)    10:35.99 (36.70)    11:12.41 (36.42)    11:49.77 (37.36)
       12:26.40 (36.63)    13:02.43 (36.03)    13:37.76 (35.33)    14:13.34 (35.58)
       14:47.50 (34.16)    15:22.43 (34.93)    15:58.78 (36.35)    16:35.80 (37.02)
       17:11.05 (35.25)    17:46.44 (35.39)    18:22.13 (35.69)    18:57.14 (35.01)
       19:32.25 (35.11)
 15 Oldenburg, Asher P        13 CMSA-SE             18:35.14   19:44.04  
                  30.31     1:04.44 (34.13)     1:39.15 (34.71)     2:14.68 (35.53)
        2:50.27 (35.59)     3:25.94 (35.67)     4:02.21 (36.27)     4:38.34 (36.13)
        5:14.82 (36.48)     5:51.02 (36.20)     6:27.43 (36.41)     7:03.45 (36.02)
        7:39.66 (36.21)     8:16.24 (36.58)     8:52.28 (36.04)     9:28.66 (36.38)
       10:05.17 (36.51)    10:42.23 (37.06)    11:18.62 (36.39)    11:55.73 (37.11)
       12:33.12 (37.39)    13:10.22 (37.10)    13:47.39 (37.17)    14:24.27 (36.88)
       15:01.64 (37.37)    15:38.53 (36.89)    16:14.85 (36.32)    16:51.43 (36.58)
       17:26.94 (35.51)    18:01.55 (34.61)    18:36.27 (34.72)    19:11.11 (34.84)
       19:44.04 (32.93)
 16 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA       18:29.33   20:59.84  
                  32.94     1:09.29 (36.35)     1:46.81 (37.52)     2:24.55 (37.74)
        3:02.59 (38.04)     3:41.41 (38.82)     4:20.84 (39.43)     4:59.77 (38.93)
        5:38.29 (38.52)     6:16.78 (38.49)     6:55.72 (38.94)     7:34.43 (38.71)
        8:12.68 (38.25)     8:52.00 (39.32)     9:30.82 (38.82)    10:09.33 (38.51)
       10:48.47 (39.14)    11:26.95 (38.48)    12:05.15 (38.20)    12:44.21 (39.06)
       13:22.69 (38.48)    14:01.64 (38.95)    14:39.99 (38.35)    15:18.70 (38.71)
       15:58.03 (39.33)    16:35.72 (37.69)    17:14.84 (39.12)    17:53.82 (38.98)
       18:32.47 (38.65)    19:09.04 (36.57)    19:46.25 (37.21)    20:23.81 (37.56)
       20:59.84 (36.03)
 17 Abeyta, Jacob B           12 Hurricanes-GA       18:39.33   21:29.83  
                  30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)     1:44.31 (38.23)     2:22.97 (38.66)
        3:01.46 (38.49)     3:40.96 (39.50)     4:20.37 (39.41)     5:00.04 (39.67)
        5:40.16 (40.12)     6:20.03 (39.87)     6:59.22 (39.19)     7:38.40 (39.18)
        8:18.67 (40.27)     8:57.31 (38.64)     9:37.45 (40.14)    10:17.65 (40.20)
       10:59.29 (41.64)    11:37.74 (38.45)    12:17.28 (39.54)    12:57.31 (40.03)
       13:37.98 (40.67)    14:17.94 (39.96)    14:57.66 (39.72)    15:35.36 (37.70)
       16:17.09 (41.73)    16:57.68 (40.59)    17:37.10 (39.42)    18:16.67 (39.57)
       18:57.11 (40.44)    19:36.36 (39.25)    20:14.74 (38.38)    20:53.98 (39.24)
       21:29.83 (35.85)
 -- Fuller, Ben D             16 Hurricanes-GA       18:28.33         DQ  
                  32.52     1:06.63 (34.11)     1:41.37 (34.74)     2:16.22 (34.85)
        2:52.33 (36.11)     3:27.16 (34.83)     4:03.21 (36.05)     4:39.32 (36.11)
        5:15.06 (35.74)     5:51.14 (36.08)     6:25.62 (34.48)     7:01.93 (36.31)
        7:37.43 (35.50)     8:13.11 (35.68)     8:49.49 (36.38)     9:25.76 (36.27)
       10:02.36 (36.60)    10:39.20 (36.84)    11:15.37 (36.17)    11:52.57 (37.20)
       12:29.25 (36.68)    13:06.04 (36.79)    13:42.40 (36.36)    14:19.07 (36.67)
       14:56.03 (36.96)    15:32.01 (35.98)    16:08.94 (36.93)    16:45.20 (36.26)
       17:21.80 (36.60)    17:57.16 (35.36)    18:33.64 (36.48)    19:08.08 (34.44)
             DQ (19.87)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                2:18.08    2:12.32  
                  28.98     1:02.02 (33.04)     1:42.83 (40.81)     2:12.32 (29.49)
  2 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                2:16.22    2:14.94  
                  28.23     1:01.75 (33.52)     1:43.82 (42.07)     2:14.94 (31.12)
  3 Creasy, Brittany N        14 SA-GA                2:17.37    2:16.39  
                  29.07     1:03.44 (34.37)     1:45.17 (41.73)     2:16.39 (31.22)
  4 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        2:19.37    2:16.55  
                  30.34     1:05.18 (34.84)     1:45.39 (40.21)     2:16.55 (31.16)
  5 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:18.67    2:17.30  
                  30.97     1:05.67 (34.70)     1:47.13 (41.46)     2:17.30 (30.17)
  6 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE        2:21.27    2:17.33  
                  29.24     1:03.66 (34.42)     1:45.82 (42.16)     2:17.33 (31.51)
  7 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                2:20.56    2:18.12  
                  30.69     1:05.48 (34.79)     1:47.94 (42.46)     2:18.12 (30.18)
  8 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                2:21.21    2:18.53  
                  30.48     1:06.72 (36.24)     1:45.52 (38.80)     2:18.53 (33.01)
B - Final
  9 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        2:21.38    2:17.48  
                  29.94     1:05.67 (35.73)     1:46.25 (40.58)     2:17.48 (31.23)
 10 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        2:24.35    2:22.00  
                  30.53     1:07.47 (36.94)     1:50.22 (42.75)     2:22.00 (31.78)
 11 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              2:27.79    2:23.25  
                  31.02     1:06.09 (35.07)     1:49.70 (43.61)     2:23.25 (33.55)
 12 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE              2:27.93    2:23.33  
                  31.57     1:06.59 (35.02)     1:49.86 (43.27)     2:23.33 (33.47)
 13 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE              2:26.73    2:23.66  
                  32.79     1:08.99 (36.20)     1:52.69 (43.70)     2:23.66 (30.97)
 14 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                2:25.44    2:24.49  
                  30.57     1:06.52 (35.95)     1:49.98 (43.46)     2:24.49 (34.51)
 15 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                2:25.29    2:24.76  
                  31.03     1:08.93 (37.90)     1:51.25 (42.32)     2:24.76 (33.51)
 16 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                2:28.47    2:26.46  
                  31.05     1:07.82 (36.77)     1:50.91 (43.09)     2:26.46 (35.55)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                2:13.43    2:16.22  
                  27.85     1:02.04 (34.19)     1:44.49 (42.45)     2:16.22 (31.73)
  2 Creasy, Brittany N        14 SA-GA                2:11.09    2:17.37  
                  29.43     1:03.91 (34.48)     1:46.14 (42.23)     2:17.37 (31.23)
  3 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:18.08  
                  30.65     1:04.82 (34.17)     1:47.11 (42.29)     2:18.08 (30.97)
  4 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:17.51    2:18.67  
                  30.67     1:05.35 (34.68)     1:47.25 (41.90)     2:18.67 (31.42)
  5 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                2:15.84    2:18.89  
                  29.57     1:06.12 (36.55)     1:48.26 (42.14)     2:18.89 (30.63)
  6 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        2:21.62    2:19.37  
                  31.77     1:07.06 (35.29)     1:48.10 (41.04)     2:19.37 (31.27)
  7 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                2:24.96    2:20.56  
                  31.44     1:07.10 (35.66)     1:49.45 (42.35)     2:20.56 (31.11)
  8 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                2:20.15    2:21.21  
                  31.00     1:08.79 (37.79)     1:47.84 (39.05)     2:21.21 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE        2:19.14    2:21.27  
                  30.20     1:06.26 (36.06)     1:49.00 (42.74)     2:21.27 (32.27)
 10 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        2:19.85    2:21.38  
                  30.57     1:08.25 (37.68)     1:49.81 (41.56)     2:21.38 (31.57)
 11 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                2:16.48    2:23.44  
                  30.33     1:06.49 (36.16)     1:50.79 (44.30)     2:23.44 (32.65)
 12 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        2:20.43    2:24.35  
                  30.15     1:07.92 (37.77)     1:51.09 (43.17)     2:24.35 (33.26)
 13 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                2:28.52    2:25.29  
                  31.40     1:09.03 (37.63)     1:51.54 (42.51)     2:25.29 (33.75)
 14 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:25.44  
                  31.74     1:07.69 (35.95)     1:51.04 (43.35)     2:25.44 (34.40)
 15 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE              2:26.93    2:26.73  
                  33.37     1:10.03 (36.66)     1:54.85 (44.82)     2:26.73 (31.88)
 16 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              2:25.74    2:26.79  
                  32.50     1:07.93 (35.43)     1:54.03 (46.10)     2:26.79 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              2:25.41    2:27.79  
                  30.33     1:07.92 (37.59)     1:52.86 (44.94)     2:27.79 (34.93)
 18 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE              2:20.12    2:27.93  
                  32.04     1:08.21 (36.17)     1:53.13 (44.92)     2:27.93 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rice, Rachel N            14 SA-GA                2:32.89    2:28.28  
                  31.18     1:10.17 (38.99)     1:54.35 (44.18)     2:28.28 (33.93)
 20 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                2:26.20    2:28.47  
                  31.53     1:08.61 (37.08)     1:53.08 (44.47)     2:28.47 (35.39)
 21 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      14 MSA-SE               2:22.28    2:28.62  
                  32.26     1:10.73 (38.47)     1:53.94 (43.21)     2:28.62 (34.68)
 22 Raley, Caroline E         14 CMSA-SE              2:28.32    2:29.47  
                  30.96     1:07.32 (36.36)     1:55.63 (48.31)     2:29.47 (33.84)
 23 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                2:25.85    2:29.73  
                  31.93     1:12.46 (40.53)     1:55.50 (43.04)     2:29.73 (34.23)
 24 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                2:28.76    2:30.04  
                  32.19     1:09.36 (37.17)     1:53.80 (44.44)     2:30.04 (36.24)
 25 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE              2:31.25    2:30.26  
                  33.57     1:14.37 (40.80)     1:57.42 (43.05)     2:30.26 (32.84)
 26 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                2:27.45    2:30.36  
                  33.79     1:12.46 (38.67)     1:57.08 (44.62)     2:30.36 (33.28)
 27 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                2:31.93    2:30.81  
                  32.42     1:11.96 (39.54)     1:56.82 (44.86)     2:30.81 (33.99)
 28 Harris, Frances E         14 SWAT-SE              2:23.28    2:31.85  
                  30.93     1:08.31 (37.38)     1:55.51 (47.20)     2:31.85 (36.34)
 29 Roy, Sophie G             13 SA-GA                2:22.62    2:32.05  
                  34.44     1:12.14 (37.70)     1:56.26 (44.12)     2:32.05 (35.79)
 30 Hogan, Kelly A            13 SA-GA                2:29.18    2:32.06  
                  34.77     1:13.81 (39.04)     1:58.02 (44.21)     2:32.06 (34.04)
 31 Bradley, Gabi C           13 CMSA-SE              2:31.62    2:32.48  
                  31.71     1:09.88 (38.17)     1:57.70 (47.82)     2:32.48 (34.78)
 32 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                2:32.52    2:32.49  
                  35.38     1:12.33 (36.95)     1:57.79 (45.46)     2:32.49 (34.70)
 33 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              2:27.04    2:32.53  
                  30.49     1:05.45 (34.96)     1:57.22 (51.77)     2:32.53 (35.31)
 34 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     14 AUB-SE               2:36.24    2:32.86  
                  31.62     1:09.74 (38.12)     1:57.67 (47.93)     2:32.86 (35.19)
 35 Bilek, Jessica O          13 Birmingham-SE        2:30.25    2:33.27  
                  33.68     1:12.25 (38.57)     2:00.12 (47.87)     2:33.27 (33.15)
 36 Goram, Abby L             13 OBST-SE              2:39.42    2:33.55  
                  33.79     1:12.49 (38.70)     1:59.84 (47.35)     2:33.55 (33.71)
 37 Forbes, Isabel A          14 SA-GA                2:33.50    2:33.61  
                  32.14     1:11.37 (39.23)     1:58.11 (46.74)     2:33.61 (35.50)
 38 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                2:36.46    2:34.01  
                  33.36     1:10.39 (37.03)     1:57.84 (47.45)     2:34.01 (36.17)
 39 Faulk, Natalie C          13 DDST-SE              2:28.73    2:34.02  
                  34.28     1:12.78 (38.50)     1:59.47 (46.69)     2:34.02 (34.55)
 40 Rose, Anna M              13 Marlins-SE           2:35.54    2:34.42  
                  32.16     1:11.82 (39.66)     1:59.53 (47.71)     2:34.42 (34.89)
 41 Collins, Emi M            13 SA-GA                2:30.92    2:35.04  
                  35.02     1:13.38 (38.36)     2:01.70 (48.32)     2:35.04 (33.34)
 42 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                2:32.38    2:35.48  
                  32.66     1:14.44 (41.78)     1:58.47 (44.03)     2:35.48 (37.01)
 43 King, Mandy M             14 SA-GA                2:36.15    2:35.78  
                  34.39     1:12.88 (38.49)     2:02.15 (49.27)     2:35.78 (33.63)
 44 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              2:41.32    2:36.35  
                  35.80     1:18.25 (42.45)     2:01.71 (43.46)     2:36.35 (34.64)
 45 Taylor, Catherine N       14 GSST-SE              2:54.18    2:36.45  
                  31.80     1:10.37 (38.57)     2:02.53 (52.16)     2:36.45 (33.92)
 46 Hutto, Meredith A         14 CTA-SE               2:37.81    2:38.11  
                  35.59     1:15.50 (39.91)     2:01.14 (45.64)     2:38.11 (36.97)
 47 Mahoney, Taylor C         13 SWAT-SE              2:34.06    2:38.14  
                  36.07     1:13.64 (37.57)     2:03.63 (49.99)     2:38.14 (34.51)
 48 Blackmon, Sydney N        14 DDST-SE              2:29.68    2:38.34  
                  32.90     1:12.79 (39.89)     2:02.29 (49.50)     2:38.34 (36.05)
 49 Wright, Taylor R          13 SA-GA                2:35.10    2:39.39  
                  34.17     1:13.63 (39.46)     2:03.35 (49.72)     2:39.39 (36.04)
 50 Gunder, Holly A           14 SA-GA                2:40.22    2:39.80  
                  32.73     1:14.85 (42.12)     2:01.92 (47.07)     2:39.80 (37.88)
 51 Miller, Haley G           13 TNT-SE               2:43.12    2:40.07  
                  36.99     1:16.14 (39.15)     2:04.13 (47.99)     2:40.07 (35.94)
 52 Dalley, Corinne C         13 SA-GA                2:49.19    2:40.55  
                  36.14     1:19.16 (43.02)     2:05.17 (46.01)     2:40.55 (35.38)
 53 Reed, Moriah A            13 DDST-SE              2:41.38    2:40.76  
                  35.02     1:15.50 (40.48)     2:06.34 (50.84)     2:40.76 (34.42)
 54 Bouwman, Kelsey M         13 SA-GA                2:35.13    2:40.78  
                  35.71     1:16.45 (40.74)     2:06.52 (50.07)     2:40.78 (34.26)
 55 Wagnon, Rachel M          13 CMSA-SE              2:44.37    2:41.46  
                  35.88     1:16.12 (40.24)     2:07.48 (51.36)     2:41.46 (33.98)
 56 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                2:35.70    2:41.66  
                  37.21     1:18.90 (41.69)     2:01.53 (42.63)     2:41.66 (40.13)
 57 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              2:37.13    2:42.13  
                  34.22     1:14.57 (40.35)     2:04.38 (49.81)     2:42.13 (37.75)
 58 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                2:38.56    2:44.75  
                  38.20     1:18.33 (40.13)     2:06.48 (48.15)     2:44.75 (38.27)
 59 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                2:45.05    2:45.35  
                  35.14     1:18.21 (43.07)     2:06.80 (48.59)     2:45.35 (38.55)
 60 Donahoo, Tori L           14 AUB-SE               2:47.34    2:46.11  
                  37.06     1:21.23 (44.17)     2:09.74 (48.51)     2:46.11 (36.37)
 61 Traikovich, Demi N        14 SA-GA                2:43.66    2:48.06  
                  33.43     1:17.13 (43.70)     2:08.86 (51.73)     2:48.06 (39.20)
 62 Medrea, Ashley S          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:48.55  
                  36.59     1:19.97 (43.38)     2:11.29 (51.32)     2:48.55 (37.26)
 63 Carson, Rachel R          13 MYB-SE               2:37.71    2:49.09  
                  35.72     1:18.17 (42.45)     2:08.99 (50.82)     2:49.09 (40.10)
 64 Carroll, Emily K          13 SA-GA                2:50.48    2:50.03  
                  40.77     1:24.34 (43.57)     2:11.25 (46.91)     2:50.03 (38.78)
 65 Milroy, Cameron M         14 TNT-SE                    NT    2:51.86  
                  34.18     1:18.37 (44.19)     2:11.51 (53.14)     2:51.86 (40.35)
 66 Bradley, Rachel V         13 CA-SC                2:48.37    2:52.13  
                  39.97     1:24.77 (44.80)     2:16.80 (52.03)     2:52.13 (35.33)
 67 Amidon, Lauren A          13 SA-GA                3:00.66    2:52.15  
                  37.36     1:21.52 (44.16)     2:12.74 (51.22)     2:52.15 (39.41)
 68 Toole, Rigell C           14 PCST-SE              2:57.37    2:53.36  
                  41.20     1:26.10 (44.90)     2:15.81 (49.71)     2:53.36 (37.55)
 69 Kiser, Jennifer A         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:53.52  
                  39.01     1:23.18 (44.17)     2:12.40 (49.22)     2:53.52 (41.12)
 70 Clark, Peach G            13 SA-GA                     NT    2:53.85  
                  37.56     1:25.31 (47.75)     2:16.16 (50.85)     2:53.85 (37.69)
 71 McKinney, Kylie A         13 PCST-SE              2:53.51    2:54.14  
                  38.23     1:22.97 (44.74)     2:15.60 (52.63)     2:54.14 (38.54)
 72 Griffin, Lauren R         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:55.32  
                  37.67     1:20.53 (42.86)     2:13.72 (53.19)     2:55.32 (41.60)
 73 Glover, Callie B          13 SA-GA                3:03.09    2:59.85  
                  42.01     1:28.01 (46.00)     2:20.49 (52.48)     2:59.85 (39.36)
 74 Pompilius, Raine W        13 CA-SC                3:10.92    3:00.75  
                  39.37     1:28.34 (48.97)     2:21.90 (53.56)     3:00.75 (38.85)
 75 Cadogan, Allie E          14 SA-GA                2:59.00    3:04.96  
                  39.93     1:26.83 (46.90)     2:20.70 (53.87)     3:04.96 (44.26)
 76 Byelick, Megan R          13 SA-GA                     NT    3:09.55  
                  43.20     1:29.87 (46.67)     2:23.54 (53.67)     3:09.55 (46.01)
 77 Gallagher, Ann Marie C    13 SA-GA                     NT    3:13.49  
                  41.27     1:32.56 (51.29)     2:30.81 (58.25)     3:13.49 (42.68)
 78 Romano, Francesca E       13 MYB-SE               3:19.78    3:26.94  
                  39.79     1:35.33 (55.54)     2:34.76 (59.43)     3:26.94 (52.18)
 -- Holcombe, Carlie Z        14 Marlins-SE                NT         DQ  
                  39.89     1:26.75 (46.86)     2:26.04 (59.29)          DQ (45.23)
 -- Copeland, Perry Ann A     13 MYB-SE               2:51.77         NS  
 -- Strom, Emma R             13 ECS-SE               2:20.60         NS  
 -- Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                2:43.62         NS  
 -- Ryan, Victoria M          13 SAY-SE               3:40.00         NS  
 -- Martin, Rachel E          14 OBST-SE              2:28.38         NS  
 -- Retherford, Hannah L      13 PCST-SE              2:25.51         NS  
 -- Columbia, Mimi M          14 MYB-SE               2:38.08         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                2:04.09    2:03.13  
                  27.19       58.65 (31.46)     1:34.26 (35.61)     2:03.13 (28.87)
  2 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                2:05.20    2:04.40  
                  27.65       59.08 (31.43)     1:35.72 (36.64)     2:04.40 (28.68)
  3 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:06.81    2:05.34  
                  27.19       58.61 (31.42)     1:37.40 (38.79)     2:05.34 (27.94)
  4 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE              2:07.25    2:06.23  
                  27.82       58.83 (31.01)     1:38.61 (39.78)     2:06.23 (27.62)
  5 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE               2:08.60    2:07.08  
                  26.64       58.67 (32.03)     1:36.82 (38.15)     2:07.08 (30.26)
  6 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                2:05.99    2:07.36  
                  26.53       59.80 (33.27)     1:38.67 (38.87)     2:07.36 (28.69)
  7 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                2:05.89    2:07.98  
                  27.43       59.83 (32.40)     1:39.24 (39.41)     2:07.98 (28.74)
  8 Ratliff, Jonathan D       14 PCST-SE              2:12.60    2:10.64  
                  27.67     1:01.65 (33.98)     1:41.05 (39.40)     2:10.64 (29.59)
B - Final
  9 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                2:16.44    2:11.98  
                  29.52     1:03.23 (33.71)     1:43.55 (40.32)     2:11.98 (28.43)
 10 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                2:16.88    2:12.60  
                  28.92     1:02.51 (33.59)     1:43.30 (40.79)     2:12.60 (29.30)
 11 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                2:16.88    2:15.17  
                  29.56     1:04.09 (34.53)     1:43.64 (39.55)     2:15.17 (31.53)
 12 Jordan, Will R            13 SA-GA                2:20.93    2:19.27  
                  29.56     1:05.94 (36.38)     1:48.42 (42.48)     2:19.27 (30.85)
 13 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              2:23.32    2:19.83  
                  31.09     1:05.60 (34.51)     1:47.87 (42.27)     2:19.83 (31.96)
 14 Hill, Joseph L            13 AUB-SE               2:23.96    2:20.04  
                  29.82     1:05.83 (36.01)     1:48.03 (42.20)     2:20.04 (32.01)
 15 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE              2:16.62    2:22.04  
                  30.53     1:05.85 (35.32)     1:49.61 (43.76)     2:22.04 (32.43)
 16 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:17.08    2:23.61  
                  30.40     1:07.89 (37.49)     1:49.10 (41.21)     2:23.61 (34.51)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                2:01.17    2:04.09  
                  27.22       58.29 (31.07)     1:34.77 (36.48)     2:04.09 (29.32)
  2 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                2:05.97    2:05.20  
                  27.28       59.70 (32.42)     1:36.33 (36.63)     2:05.20 (28.87)
  3 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                2:05.72    2:05.89  
                  27.43       59.08 (31.65)     1:37.49 (38.41)     2:05.89 (28.40)
  4 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                2:06.37    2:05.99  
                  26.83       59.13 (32.30)     1:38.03 (38.90)     2:05.99 (27.96)
  5 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:05.77    2:06.81  
                  28.13       59.30 (31.17)     1:38.50 (39.20)     2:06.81 (28.31)
  6 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE              2:06.83    2:07.25  
                  28.35       58.56 (30.21)     1:38.75 (40.19)     2:07.25 (28.50)
  7 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE               2:11.49    2:08.60  
                  27.09       59.79 (32.70)     1:38.64 (38.85)     2:08.60 (29.96)
  8 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                2:09.73    2:10.61  
                  28.04     1:00.69 (32.65)     1:40.85 (40.16)     2:10.61 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ratliff, Jonathan D       14 PCST-SE              2:07.18    2:12.60  
                  28.36     1:02.77 (34.41)     1:42.79 (40.02)     2:12.60 (29.81)
 10 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              2:09.98    2:13.38  
                  28.10     1:01.34 (33.24)     1:42.72 (41.38)     2:13.38 (30.66)
 11 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA              2:07.99    2:14.58  
                  28.86     1:03.57 (34.71)     1:44.97 (41.40)     2:14.58 (29.61)
 12 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                2:14.38    2:16.44  
                  29.93     1:03.86 (33.93)     1:46.35 (42.49)     2:16.44 (30.09)
 13 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE              2:17.62    2:16.62  
                  29.51     1:04.47 (34.96)     1:45.60 (41.13)     2:16.62 (31.02)
 14 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                2:16.94    2:16.88  
                  29.45     1:04.22 (34.77)     1:45.47 (41.25)     2:16.88 (31.41)
 14 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                2:16.56    2:16.88  
                  29.62     1:03.50 (33.88)     1:46.71 (43.21)     2:16.88 (30.17)
 16 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:16.17    2:17.08  
                  28.43     1:04.00 (35.57)     1:45.02 (41.02)     2:17.08 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan, Will R            13 SA-GA                     NT    2:20.93  
                  30.05     1:06.43 (36.38)     1:49.98 (43.55)     2:20.93 (30.95)
 18 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              2:20.18    2:23.32  
                  31.75     1:06.65 (34.90)     1:49.62 (42.97)     2:23.32 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hill, Joseph L            13 AUB-SE               2:23.44    2:23.96  
                  30.45     1:07.42 (36.97)     1:49.01 (41.59)     2:23.96 (34.95)
 20 Lehner, Willy M           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:25.43  
                  31.45     1:09.23 (37.78)     1:51.57 (42.34)     2:25.43 (33.86)
 21 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE               2:35.16    2:25.47  
                  31.48     1:07.70 (36.22)     1:55.15 (47.45)     2:25.47 (30.32)
 22 Smith, Daniel B           13 SA-GA                2:28.51    2:26.17  
                  32.94     1:11.20 (38.26)     1:53.04 (41.84)     2:26.17 (33.13)
 23 Hoyt, Charles N           13 Birmingham-SE        2:32.34    2:26.84  
                  33.33     1:10.64 (37.31)     1:54.44 (43.80)     2:26.84 (32.40)
 24 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                2:26.46    2:26.94  
                  31.20     1:10.68 (39.48)     1:54.00 (43.32)     2:26.94 (32.94)
 25 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        2:24.41    2:27.15  
                  29.86     1:05.97 (36.11)     1:52.88 (46.91)     2:27.15 (34.27)
 26 Algiers, Jackson G        14 SWAT-SE              2:37.29    2:27.46  
                  33.24     1:10.14 (36.90)     1:52.22 (42.08)     2:27.46 (35.24)
 27 Wellington, Ben A         13 SA-GA                2:31.33    2:28.91  
                  32.65     1:09.91 (37.26)     1:56.17 (46.26)     2:28.91 (32.74)
 28 Hobbs, Wesley B           13 SA-GA                2:30.35    2:29.28  
                  31.58     1:10.70 (39.12)     1:56.80 (46.10)     2:29.28 (32.48)
 29 Mathis, Bryant            13 CCAC-GA              2:35.33    2:29.55  
                  33.00     1:13.42 (40.42)     1:54.68 (41.26)     2:29.55 (34.87)
 30 Iyer, Deepak R            13 SA-GA                     NT    2:31.73  
                  30.38     1:09.02 (38.64)     1:57.56 (48.54)     2:31.73 (34.17)
 31 Bonneville, Jacob M       14 SA-GA                2:31.17    2:32.29  
                  32.93     1:12.04 (39.11)     1:57.29 (45.25)     2:32.29 (35.00)
 32 Lee, Charlie P            14 Marlins-SE           2:40.77    2:32.66  
                  33.50     1:12.97 (39.47)     1:57.92 (44.95)     2:32.66 (34.74)
 33 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              2:32.72    2:32.92  
                  33.60     1:13.14 (39.54)     1:57.49 (44.35)     2:32.92 (35.43)
 34 Henson, Zach T            13 MYB-SE               2:34.21    2:33.43  
                  32.07     1:13.30 (41.23)     1:59.76 (46.46)     2:33.43 (33.67)
 35 Johnston, Tucker T        13 Wave Runners-SE      2:33.23    2:33.78  
                  34.59     1:13.75 (39.16)     2:00.89 (47.14)     2:33.78 (32.89)
 36 Fitzgerald, Cameron S     14 PCST-SE              2:27.36    2:33.93  
                  34.36     1:14.09 (39.73)     1:58.51 (44.42)     2:33.93 (35.42)
 37 Sellers, Elijah S         14 CTA-SE               2:56.59    2:34.49  
                  33.11     1:09.80 (36.69)     2:01.19 (51.39)     2:34.49 (33.30)
 38 Keller, Landon J          13 SA-GA                2:35.00    2:35.08  
                  34.31     1:14.20 (39.89)     2:01.94 (47.74)     2:35.08 (33.14)
 39 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 AUB-SE               2:38.26    2:35.46  
                  34.35     1:13.86 (39.51)     2:00.95 (47.09)     2:35.46 (34.51)
 40 Pontalti, Christian M     14 SA-GA                2:54.87    2:36.00  
                  34.11     1:13.41 (39.30)     2:01.69 (48.28)     2:36.00 (34.31)
 41 Gynther, Josh M           14 Sharks!-GA           2:40.21    2:38.45  
                  32.85     1:13.22 (40.37)     2:01.99 (48.77)     2:38.45 (36.46)
 42 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                2:38.58    2:40.15  
                  36.43     1:16.31 (39.88)     2:03.48 (47.17)     2:40.15 (36.67)
 43 Kearney, Dylan J          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:40.37  
                  33.72     1:14.98 (41.26)     2:04.30 (49.32)     2:40.37 (36.07)
 44 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                2:37.89    2:40.72  
                  37.70     1:18.46 (40.76)     2:07.84 (49.38)     2:40.72 (32.88)
 45 Price, Ian M              13 OBST-SE              2:38.44    2:41.67  
                  36.81     1:15.72 (38.91)     2:07.10 (51.38)     2:41.67 (34.57)
 46 Manuel, Spencer T         14 SA-GA                2:41.50    2:41.81  
                  31.86     1:18.54 (46.68)     2:07.62 (49.08)     2:41.81 (34.19)
 47 Fowler, Luke B            13 Marlins-SE           2:44.09    2:42.10  
                  33.13     1:14.63 (41.50)     2:05.26 (50.63)     2:42.10 (36.84)
 48 Smilie, Joshua S          13 Marlins-SE           3:00.24    2:42.62  
                  36.87     1:18.04 (41.17)     2:06.80 (48.76)     2:42.62 (35.82)
 49 Chapman, Andrew T         14 DDST-SE              2:43.49    2:44.73  
                  36.05     1:17.70 (41.65)     2:09.22 (51.52)     2:44.73 (35.51)
 50 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE               2:50.96    2:46.49  
                  36.35     1:19.25 (42.90)     2:10.69 (51.44)     2:46.49 (35.80)
 51 Richard, Austin P         14 CCAC-GA              2:28.80    2:48.24  
                  37.15     1:20.73 (43.58)     2:08.04 (47.31)     2:48.24 (40.20)
 52 Essary, Tristan B         13 PSL-SE               2:57.42    2:51.11  
                  33.75     1:15.38 (41.63)     2:09.96 (54.58)     2:51.11 (41.15)
 53 Caple, Caleb J            13 MSA-SE                    NT    2:52.98  
                  37.11     1:20.03 (42.92)     2:12.97 (52.94)     2:52.98 (40.01)
 54 Smilie, Jacob J           13 Marlins-SE                NT    2:55.21  
                  36.07     1:18.21 (42.14)     2:12.53 (54.32)     2:55.21 (42.68)
 55 Farnlacher, Nathan T      13 Birmingham-SE        3:05.58    2:59.86  
                  39.05     1:24.93 (45.88)     2:20.30 (55.37)     2:59.86 (39.56)
 56 Burke, Jacob A            13 MYB-SE               3:02.33    3:03.79  
                  41.02     1:27.81 (46.79)     2:25.19 (57.38)     3:03.79 (38.60)
 57 Humm, Erek M              13 SA-GA                     NT    3:06.28  
                  43.42     1:28.82 (45.40)     2:24.51 (55.69)     3:06.28 (41.77)
 58 Ingram, Clay M            13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:08.87  
                  43.63     1:32.74 (49.11)     2:29.28 (56.54)     3:08.87 (39.59)
 59 Jang, Rickie S            14 MYB-SE               3:25.07    3:12.52  
                  44.45     1:35.32 (50.87)     2:26.43 (51.11)     3:12.52 (46.09)
 60 Hosur, Gaurav M           13 MYB-SE               3:09.64    3:19.53  
                  42.36     1:32.49 (50.13)   2:37.02 (1:04.53)     3:19.53 (42.51)
 -- Alpeter, Chris S          14 WAC-SE               3:11.12         DQ  
                  34.98     1:18.78 (43.80)     2:12.03 (53.25)          DQ (42.02)
 -- Withycombe, Owen D        14 CA-SC                2:32.32         NS  
 -- Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                2:11.42         NS  
 -- Kammholz, Bjorn E         14 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Christensen, Mitchell A   14 PCST-SE              2:34.46         NS  
 -- Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                2:34.18         NS  
 -- Landry, Jared T           13 Hurricanes-GA        2:53.91         NS  
 -- Simpson, Ryan N           13 TNT-SE               2:17.72         NS  
 -- Smith, Alex M             14 SA-GA                3:04.13         NS  
 -- Van De Velde, Cameron S   13 SA-GA                2:18.26         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE               2:13.78    2:08.57  
  2 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               2:14.39    2:10.64  
  3 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE              2:13.56    2:10.83  
  4 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE               2:16.18    2:10.84  
  5 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE               2:15.81    2:14.53  
  6 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA               2:16.09    2:15.93  
  7 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              2:18.12    2:18.24  
  8 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:17.75    2:18.25  
B - Final
  9 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:21.36    2:13.72  
                  28.68     1:04.05 (35.37)     1:43.99 (39.94)     2:13.72 (29.73)
 10 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              2:18.67    2:13.81  
                  29.27     1:03.23 (33.96)     1:42.92 (39.69)     2:13.81 (30.89)
 11 Redmond, Sara K           16 SA-GA                2:20.01    2:14.63  
                  29.23     1:04.59 (35.36)     1:43.69 (39.10)     2:14.63 (30.94)
 12 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                2:19.19    2:16.41  
                  29.75     1:02.67 (32.92)     1:44.09 (41.42)     2:16.41 (32.32)
 13 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                2:20.95    2:17.11  
                  29.41     1:04.83 (35.42)     1:46.79 (41.96)     2:17.11 (30.32)
 14 Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              2:19.26    2:19.81  
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)     1:46.99 (42.24)     2:19.81 (32.82)
 15 Gibson, Madison G         15 SA-GA                2:21.18    2:23.06  
                  30.15     1:04.80 (34.65)     1:49.14 (44.34)     2:23.06 (33.92)
 -- Strom, Olivia M           16 ECS-SE               2:20.25         NS  
C - Final
 17 Wilson, Jessica           19 AUB-SE               2:22.75    2:18.58  
                  28.98     1:05.03 (36.05)     1:47.16 (42.13)     2:18.58 (31.42)
 18 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              2:21.44    2:20.20  
                  30.60     1:06.98 (36.38)     1:48.31 (41.33)     2:20.20 (31.89)
 19 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE               2:23.01    2:20.37  
 20 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE        2:22.96    2:20.39  
                  29.68     1:04.30 (34.62)     1:47.34 (43.04)     2:20.39 (33.05)
 21 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        15 TNT-SE               2:22.21    2:22.70  
                  29.56     1:06.59 (37.03)     1:49.36 (42.77)     2:22.70 (33.34)
 22 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE              2:21.97    2:25.09  
                  30.50     1:08.45 (37.95)     1:51.78 (43.33)     2:25.09 (33.31)
 -- Spanjers, Janelle E       17 SA-GA                2:22.00         NS  
 -- Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                2:22.86         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geary, Caitlin M          21 AU-SE                1:56.52    2:04.79  
                  27.69       58.63 (30.94)     1:36.00 (37.37)     2:04.79 (28.79)
  2 Roberts, Melanie K        21 AU-SE                1:58.39    2:06.00  
                  27.50       59.35 (31.85)     1:35.47 (36.12)     2:06.00 (30.53)
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E        19 AU-SE                2:05.27    2:06.01  
                  26.65       59.86 (33.21)     1:35.98 (36.12)     2:06.01 (30.03)
  4 Bos, Emily A              18 AU-SE                2:08.87    2:06.18  
                  26.60       57.28 (30.68)     1:37.99 (40.71)     2:06.18 (28.19)
  5 Meissner, Erica L         22 AU-SE                2:00.47    2:07.06  
                  27.38       57.91 (30.53)     1:35.94 (38.03)     2:07.06 (31.12)
  6 Lawrence, Micah M         20 AU-SE                2:02.00    2:07.98  
                  27.93     1:02.26 (34.33)     1:37.55 (35.29)     2:07.98 (30.43)
  7 Gardocki, Katie L         19 AU-SE                2:05.12    2:08.20  
                  28.29     1:01.24 (32.95)     1:39.00 (37.76)     2:08.20 (29.20)
  8 Norberg, Lauren A         19 AU-SE                2:05.26    2:09.73  
                  28.70     1:02.62 (33.92)     1:38.68 (36.06)     2:09.73 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Rebecca L          19 AU-SE                     NT    2:09.83  
                  27.72     1:02.23 (34.51)     1:40.55 (38.32)     2:09.83 (29.28)
 10 DeVenuto, Siena B         18 AU-SE                2:06.60    2:11.13  
                  27.78     1:01.94 (34.16)     1:41.84 (39.90)     2:11.13 (29.29)
 11 Johnson, Laura L          20 AU-SE                2:03.55    2:11.59  
                  28.33     1:03.23 (34.90)     1:40.77 (37.54)     2:11.59 (30.82)
 12 Winters, Kelsey A         20 AU-SE                2:01.93    2:11.90  
                  27.49     1:00.90 (33.41)     1:39.83 (38.93)     2:11.90 (32.07)
 13 Smith, Morgan F           19 AU-SE                2:03.88    2:12.81  
                  28.81     1:01.85 (33.04)     1:41.30 (39.45)     2:12.81 (31.51)
 14 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE              2:07.89    2:13.56  
                  28.69     1:01.97 (33.28)     1:42.26 (40.29)     2:13.56 (31.30)
 15 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE               2:10.42    2:13.78  
                  28.28     1:00.53 (32.25)     1:42.60 (42.07)     2:13.78 (31.18)
 16 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               2:10.25    2:14.39  
                  30.43     1:03.96 (33.53)     1:43.31 (39.35)     2:14.39 (31.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE               2:06.02    2:15.81  
                  28.40     1:03.46 (35.06)     1:41.54 (38.08)     2:15.81 (34.27)
 18 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA               2:13.21    2:16.09  
                  29.40     1:04.21 (34.81)     1:45.23 (41.02)     2:16.09 (30.86)
 19 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE               2:10.18    2:16.18  
                  27.67     1:00.68 (33.01)     1:44.42 (43.74)     2:16.18 (31.76)
 20 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE        2:10.72    2:17.03  
                  29.17     1:02.44 (33.27)     1:44.76 (42.32)     2:17.03 (32.27)
 21 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                2:17.63    2:17.26  
                  29.24     1:04.06 (34.82)     1:45.79 (41.73)     2:17.26 (31.47)
 22 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           2:17.78    2:17.35  
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)     1:47.42 (43.39)     2:17.35 (29.93)
 23 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:17.94    2:17.75  
                  29.61     1:03.61 (34.00)     1:46.25 (42.64)     2:17.75 (31.50)
 24 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              2:10.10    2:18.12  
                  30.39     1:04.60 (34.21)     1:46.30 (41.70)     2:18.12 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              2:07.00    2:18.67  
                  30.92     1:06.27 (35.35)     1:46.83 (40.56)     2:18.67 (31.84)
 26 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                2:15.27    2:19.19  
                  30.93     1:04.74 (33.81)     1:46.55 (41.81)     2:19.19 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              2:18.47    2:19.26  
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)     1:47.22 (42.32)     2:19.26 (32.04)
 28 Redmond, Sara K           16 SA-GA                2:10.36    2:20.01  
                  30.21     1:07.02 (36.81)     1:47.42 (40.40)     2:20.01 (32.59)
 29 Strom, Olivia M           16 ECS-SE               2:17.25    2:20.25  
                  30.38     1:06.47 (36.09)     1:48.25 (41.78)     2:20.25 (32.00)
 30 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                2:13.57    2:20.95  
                  30.90     1:06.24 (35.34)     1:49.12 (42.88)     2:20.95 (31.83)
 31 Gibson, Madison G         15 SA-GA                2:18.82    2:21.18  
                  30.34     1:04.99 (34.65)     1:48.52 (43.53)     2:21.18 (32.66)
 32 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:11.60    2:21.36  
                  29.38     1:06.27 (36.89)     1:49.35 (43.08)     2:21.36 (32.01)
 33 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              2:17.17    2:21.44  
                  30.80     1:06.98 (36.18)     1:49.08 (42.10)     2:21.44 (32.36)
 34 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE              2:21.46    2:21.97  
                  30.13     1:07.36 (37.23)     1:50.23 (42.87)     2:21.97 (31.74)
 35 Thurman, Allie B          15 TAQ-LA               2:20.93    2:21.99  
                  31.81     1:09.23 (37.42)     1:50.81 (41.58)     2:21.99 (31.18)
 36 Spanjers, Janelle E       17 SA-GA                2:19.75    2:22.00  
                  31.56     1:07.45 (35.89)     1:48.81 (41.36)     2:22.00 (33.19)
 37 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        15 TNT-SE               2:17.89    2:22.21  
                  30.32     1:06.89 (36.57)     1:49.52 (42.63)     2:22.21 (32.69)
 38 Rutledge, Jenn E          17 SA-GA                2:23.52    2:22.53  
                  30.20     1:06.40 (36.20)     1:50.72 (44.32)     2:22.53 (31.81)
 39 Wilson, Jessica           19 AUB-SE               2:19.12    2:22.75  
                  29.48     1:06.30 (36.82)     1:49.51 (43.21)     2:22.75 (33.24)
 40 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                2:18.45    2:22.86  
                  29.70     1:06.30 (36.60)     1:50.47 (44.17)     2:22.86 (32.39)
 41 McDonald, Jamie L         16 PCST-SE              2:21.55    2:22.90  
                  30.68     1:07.77 (37.09)     1:50.57 (42.80)     2:22.90 (32.33)
 42 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE        2:23.54    2:22.96  
                  30.84     1:06.76 (35.92)     1:50.37 (43.61)     2:22.96 (32.59)
 43 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE               2:13.60    2:23.01  
                  30.13     1:08.82 (38.69)     1:49.87 (41.05)     2:23.01 (33.14)
 44 Scott, Erin G             12 SA-GA                2:18.07    2:23.03  
                  31.42     1:08.41 (36.99)     1:49.49 (41.08)     2:23.03 (33.54)
 45 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                2:17.87    2:23.60  
                  31.54     1:08.48 (36.94)     1:48.97 (40.49)     2:23.60 (34.63)
 46 Jason, Joy D              15 TAQ-LA               2:25.58    2:23.63  
                  33.01     1:12.11 (39.10)     1:50.59 (38.48)     2:23.63 (33.04)
 47 Terranova, Lauren A       12 SA-GA                2:23.30    2:24.39  
                  31.77     1:08.34 (36.57)     1:50.02 (41.68)     2:24.39 (34.37)
 48 Porter, Patrice P         15 CCAC-GA              2:22.81    2:24.63  
                  31.72     1:08.53 (36.81)     1:51.99 (43.46)     2:24.63 (32.64)
 49 Bagent, Erin C            16 SA-GA                2:17.52    2:24.64  
                  30.60     1:07.86 (37.26)     1:50.30 (42.44)     2:24.64 (34.34)
 50 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              2:23.19    2:24.67  
                  30.81     1:07.75 (36.94)     1:49.52 (41.77)     2:24.67 (35.15)
 51 Dekle, Erica C            16 CMSA-SE              2:20.88    2:25.09  
                  31.65     1:08.92 (37.27)     1:51.07 (42.15)     2:25.09 (34.02)
 52 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                2:22.26    2:25.13  
                  34.08     1:10.97 (36.89)     1:52.18 (41.21)     2:25.13 (32.95)
 53 Elliott, Morgan R         16 SA-GA                2:21.68    2:25.17  
                  29.99     1:07.48 (37.49)     1:53.63 (46.15)     2:25.17 (31.54)
 54 Mantiply, Adele E         17 TNT-SE               2:19.79    2:25.30  
                  30.54     1:06.85 (36.31)     1:51.42 (44.57)     2:25.30 (33.88)
 55 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        2:17.56    2:25.55  
                  32.69     1:10.91 (38.22)     1:51.26 (40.35)     2:25.55 (34.29)
 56 Paschal, Allie L          12 Sharks!-GA           2:26.67    2:25.67  
                  30.94     1:07.39 (36.45)     1:50.13 (42.74)     2:25.67 (35.54)
 57 Harbison, Meredith E      18 AUB-SE               2:25.72    2:25.99  
                  31.57     1:10.52 (38.95)     1:52.62 (42.10)     2:25.99 (33.37)
 58 Langley, Peyton R         17 PSL-SE               2:25.76    2:26.03  
                  32.61     1:11.50 (38.89)     1:52.79 (41.29)     2:26.03 (33.24)
 59 Lessard, Sara N           15 UN-LA                2:21.84    2:26.06  
                  31.52     1:07.94 (36.42)     1:52.76 (44.82)     2:26.06 (33.30)
 60 LaRicci, Alysa N          19 AUB-SE               2:23.36    2:26.28  
                  31.54     1:08.38 (36.84)     1:51.65 (43.27)     2:26.28 (34.63)
 61 Jones, Jeni R             16 Blast-LA             2:26.01    2:26.55  
                  31.63     1:08.93 (37.30)     1:53.45 (44.52)     2:26.55 (33.10)
 62 Rush, Emily H             15 TAQ-LA               2:20.29    2:27.36  
                  33.90     1:11.64 (37.74)     1:53.84 (42.20)     2:27.36 (33.52)
 63 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE        2:22.87    2:27.45  
                  33.11     1:09.42 (36.31)     1:54.94 (45.52)     2:27.45 (32.51)
 64 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                2:25.55    2:27.66  
                  33.02     1:10.99 (37.97)     1:53.85 (42.86)     2:27.66 (33.81)
 65 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        2:19.01    2:28.33  
                  31.30     1:10.47 (39.17)     1:54.80 (44.33)     2:28.33 (33.53)
 66 Smith, Amanda K           15 SA-GA                2:30.81    2:28.56  
                  31.30     1:08.26 (36.96)     1:53.62 (45.36)     2:28.56 (34.94)
 67 Allen, Hanna O            15 UN-GA                     NT    2:28.88  
                  33.25     1:11.03 (37.78)     1:56.95 (45.92)     2:28.88 (31.93)
 68 Duncan, Taylor K          17 MYB-SE               2:24.80    2:29.09  
                  32.35     1:08.12 (35.77)     1:55.68 (47.56)     2:29.09 (33.41)
 69 Krause, Kalanne R         12 PCST-SE              2:21.12    2:30.71  
                  34.16     1:11.82 (37.66)     1:57.19 (45.37)     2:30.71 (33.52)
 70 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                2:46.52    2:32.52  
                  32.66     1:11.25 (38.59)     1:55.82 (44.57)     2:32.52 (36.70)
 71 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              2:31.48    2:32.90  
                  31.06     1:10.26 (39.20)     1:58.43 (48.17)     2:32.90 (34.47)
 72 Hoop, Sarah G             16 MSA-SE               2:33.15    2:33.25  
                  32.11     1:11.87 (39.76)     1:58.59 (46.72)     2:33.25 (34.66)
 73 Ratliff, Kristen M        16 PCST-SE              2:33.49    2:33.88  
                  32.78     1:11.70 (38.92)     2:00.32 (48.62)     2:33.88 (33.56)
 74 Moss, Riha B              12 SA-GA                2:37.57    2:35.26  
                  35.52     1:14.79 (39.27)     1:59.28 (44.49)     2:35.26 (35.98)
 75 Gurganus, Lindsey N       15 PCST-SE                   NT    2:37.65  
                  33.66     1:12.29 (38.63)     2:00.56 (48.27)     2:37.65 (37.09)
 76 Brown, Mackenzie K        12 PSL-SE               2:33.68    2:38.76  
                  33.30     1:15.41 (42.11)     2:03.66 (48.25)     2:38.76 (35.10)
 77 Langley, Ryder R          13 PSL-SE               2:41.90    2:39.78  
                  33.41     1:13.75 (40.34)     2:04.75 (51.00)     2:39.78 (35.03)
 78 Wallace, Sarah E          15 SA-GA                2:37.61    2:40.06  
                  34.67     1:13.46 (38.79)     2:03.44 (49.98)     2:40.06 (36.62)
 79 Miller, Taylor A          15 TNT-SE               2:37.66    2:40.90  
                  34.10     1:14.14 (40.04)     2:02.41 (48.27)     2:40.90 (38.49)
 80 Chambliss, Lauren E       12 PSL-SE               2:43.52    2:42.28  
                  35.64     1:18.27 (42.63)     2:05.06 (46.79)     2:42.28 (37.22)
 81 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                2:45.70    2:44.60  
                  34.19     1:15.92 (41.73)     2:07.48 (51.56)     2:44.60 (37.12)
 82 Bass, Kelsey N            17 Birmingham-SE        2:37.21    2:49.12  
                  39.54     1:22.20 (42.66)     2:11.35 (49.15)     2:49.12 (37.77)
 83 Skipper, Bailey           11 PSL-SE               3:14.68    3:04.75  
                  37.35     1:20.10 (42.75)   2:24.27 (1:04.17)     3:04.75 (40.48)
 -- Garcia, Tanja A           15 WAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
                  40.28     1:34.31 (54.03)   2:40.92 (1:06.61)          DQ (49.29)
 -- Sellers, Mariah C         16 CTA-SE               2:44.96         DQ  
                  37.01     1:19.73 (42.72)     2:05.85 (46.12)          DQ (35.46)
 -- Porter, Hollie E          11 CCAC-GA              2:40.98         DQ  
                  37.00     1:17.71 (40.71)     2:08.19 (50.48)          DQ (37.14)
 -- Herron, Tyler A           16 CCAC-GA              2:26.66         NS  
 -- Radu, Stephanie C         15 SA-GA                2:27.59         NS  
 -- Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 AU-SE                2:07.17         NS  
 -- Molyneux, Grace G         15 CMSA-SE              2:22.55         NS  
 -- Havrilla, Alexis G        18 SA-GA                2:27.40         NS  
 -- Finn, Mary M              17 SA-GA                2:16.94         NS  
 -- Brown, Madison K          13 PSL-SE               2:22.74         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        17 Birmingham-SE        2:20.71         NS  
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          16 SA-GA                2:26.53         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE               2:00.99    1:57.90  
                  24.63       56.39 (31.76)     1:30.90 (34.51)     1:57.90 (27.00)
  2 Dale, Taylor L            16 CCAC-GA              2:00.71    2:00.70  
                  25.10       55.04 (29.94)     1:31.46 (36.42)     2:00.70 (29.24)
  3 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                2:01.66    2:01.45  
                  26.39       57.01 (30.62)     1:32.62 (35.61)     2:01.45 (28.83)
  4 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:01.22    2:02.58  
                  25.15       54.87 (29.72)     1:33.90 (39.03)     2:02.58 (28.68)
  5 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE              2:03.68    2:04.12  
                  26.57       57.28 (30.71)     1:33.89 (36.61)     2:04.12 (30.23)
  6 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE               2:05.13    2:04.46  
                  25.97       57.40 (31.43)     1:35.52 (38.12)     2:04.46 (28.94)
  7 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                2:04.15    2:05.93  
                  26.39       58.45 (32.06)     1:36.82 (38.37)     2:05.93 (29.11)
B - Final
  9 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA               2:07.47    2:02.73  
                  26.58       57.25 (30.67)     1:32.82 (35.57)     2:02.73 (29.91)
 10 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA               2:06.98    2:03.74  
                  26.09       57.30 (31.21)     1:35.04 (37.74)     2:03.74 (28.70)
 11 Brannon, Todd C           16 SA-GA                2:06.11    2:05.28  
                  27.24       57.77 (30.53)     1:35.34 (37.57)     2:05.28 (29.94)
 12 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE               2:05.77    2:05.41  
                  26.75     1:01.03 (34.28)     1:35.69 (34.66)     2:05.41 (29.72)
 13 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE              2:07.07    2:05.71  
                  28.34     1:00.80 (32.46)     1:36.83 (36.03)     2:05.71 (28.88)
 14 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                2:06.71    2:07.45  
                  27.25       59.51 (32.26)     1:37.06 (37.55)     2:07.45 (30.39)
 15 Mangum, Ian E             20 CTA-SE               2:11.75    2:10.32  
                  29.68     1:05.11 (35.43)     1:40.29 (35.18)     2:10.32 (30.03)
 16 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE              2:06.87    2:11.82  
                  27.15     1:01.45 (34.30)     1:41.54 (40.09)     2:11.82 (30.28)
C - Final
 17 Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA              2:09.18    2:05.44  
                  27.06     1:00.12 (33.06)     1:35.44 (35.32)     2:05.44 (30.00)
 18 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE        2:08.88    2:05.93  
                  27.86       59.61 (31.75)     1:36.14 (36.53)     2:05.93 (29.79)
 19 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              2:08.84    2:07.24  
                  28.16     1:00.18 (32.02)     1:36.66 (36.48)     2:07.24 (30.58)
 20 Ballard, Chaz F           17 MYB-SE               2:10.44    2:08.11  
                  27.16       59.74 (32.58)     1:35.77 (36.03)     2:08.11 (32.34)
 21 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                2:09.63    2:10.48  
                  28.07     1:00.68 (32.61)     1:39.40 (38.72)     2:10.48 (31.08)
 22 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA              2:08.03    2:14.05  
                  26.56       58.76 (32.20)     1:42.60 (43.84)     2:14.05 (31.45)
 -- Grodhaus, Matt M          16 SA-GA                2:09.87         NS  
 -- Neas, Brandon R           16 SA-GA                2:10.56         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gangloff, Mark D          28 NYAC-MR              1:44.45    1:50.70  
                  24.60       52.95 (28.35)     1:24.41 (31.46)     1:50.70 (26.29)
  2 Owens, Kyle S             20 AU-SE                1:46.12    1:53.71  
                  24.80       52.84 (28.04)     1:25.97 (33.13)     1:53.71 (27.74)
  3 Noble, Evan M             19 AU-SE                1:49.39    1:54.93  
                  25.37       54.57 (29.20)     1:27.80 (33.23)     1:54.93 (27.13)
  4 Kerns, Spencer A          19 AU-SE                1:52.03    1:55.13  
                  25.10       55.82 (30.72)     1:28.73 (32.91)     1:55.13 (26.40)
  5 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 AU-SE                1:52.49    1:56.21  
                  25.19       53.86 (28.67)     1:29.38 (35.52)     1:56.21 (26.83)
  6 Hayet, Nimrod             20 AU-SE                1:48.15    1:56.64  
                  24.25       53.25 (29.00)     1:27.87 (34.62)     1:56.64 (28.77)
  7 Klein, George A           22 AU-SE                1:50.00    1:58.04  
                  24.90       55.67 (30.77)     1:29.51 (33.84)     1:58.04 (28.53)
  8 Murphy, Max M             20 AU-SE                1:50.30    1:58.38  
                  25.42       54.01 (28.59)     1:29.27 (35.26)     1:58.38 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              1:59.07    1:59.31  
                  25.35       55.15 (29.80)     1:31.73 (36.58)     1:59.31 (27.58)
 10 Looney, Robert K          22 AU-SE                1:54.81    1:59.46  
                  24.81       55.17 (30.36)     1:31.70 (36.53)     1:59.46 (27.76)
 11 Dale, Taylor L            16 CCAC-GA              2:03.03    2:00.71  
                  25.70       55.78 (30.08)     1:31.70 (35.92)     2:00.71 (29.01)
 12 Haas, Peter H             19 AU-SE                1:56.33    2:00.93  
                  26.62       58.08 (31.46)     1:31.71 (33.63)     2:00.93 (29.22)
 13 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE               2:13.07    2:00.99  
                  25.00       57.74 (32.74)     1:33.34 (35.60)     2:00.99 (27.65)
 14 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:03.62    2:01.22  
                  24.87       54.39 (29.52)     1:32.72 (38.33)     2:01.22 (28.50)
 15 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                1:57.73    2:01.66  
                  25.89       56.92 (31.03)     1:33.17 (36.25)     2:01.66 (28.49)
 16 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE              1:56.65    2:03.68  
                  27.02       58.14 (31.12)     1:34.26 (36.12)     2:03.68 (29.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                2:02.61    2:04.15  
                  26.50       57.58 (31.08)     1:35.71 (38.13)     2:04.15 (28.44)
 18 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              2:00.17    2:04.72  
                  28.03     1:00.16 (32.13)     1:35.25 (35.09)     2:04.72 (29.47)
 19 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE               2:08.26    2:05.13  
                  26.53       58.02 (31.49)     1:36.38 (38.36)     2:05.13 (28.75)
 20 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE               2:06.90    2:05.77  
                  27.18     1:00.78 (33.60)     1:35.98 (35.20)     2:05.77 (29.79)
 21 Brannon, Todd C           16 SA-GA                2:01.79    2:06.11  
                  27.81       58.76 (30.95)     1:36.11 (37.35)     2:06.11 (30.00)
 22 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                2:03.85    2:06.71  
                  27.58       59.15 (31.57)     1:37.03 (37.88)     2:06.71 (29.68)
 23 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE              2:02.50    2:06.87  
                  26.36       59.06 (32.70)     1:37.49 (38.43)     2:06.87 (29.38)
 24 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA               2:07.76    2:06.98  
                  27.02       59.28 (32.26)     1:37.90 (38.62)     2:06.98 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE              1:56.72    2:07.07  
                  28.98     1:01.89 (32.91)     1:38.09 (36.20)     2:07.07 (28.98)
 26 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA               2:02.16    2:07.47  
                  27.62       59.91 (32.29)     1:37.60 (37.69)     2:07.47 (29.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Howell, Marshall M        16 SA-GA                2:02.07    2:07.70  
                  27.34     1:00.42 (33.08)     1:38.05 (37.63)     2:07.70 (29.65)
 28 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA              2:07.47    2:08.03  
                  26.21       58.09 (31.88)     1:38.87 (40.78)     2:08.03 (29.16)
 29 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              2:07.36    2:08.84  
                  27.85     1:01.10 (33.25)     1:38.13 (37.03)     2:08.84 (30.71)
 30 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE        2:04.96    2:08.88  
                  28.12     1:00.80 (32.68)     1:37.93 (37.13)     2:08.88 (30.95)
 31 Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA              2:02.35    2:09.18  
                  27.83     1:01.63 (33.80)     1:38.47 (36.84)     2:09.18 (30.71)
 32 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                2:08.58    2:09.63  
                  27.93     1:00.66 (32.73)     1:39.01 (38.35)     2:09.63 (30.62)
 33 Grodhaus, Matt M          16 SA-GA                2:07.12    2:09.87  
                  28.01     1:01.82 (33.81)     1:40.84 (39.02)     2:09.87 (29.03)
 34 Chierighini, Marcelo      19 AU-SE                1:59.00    2:10.08  
                  26.04       59.87 (33.83)     1:42.06 (42.19)     2:10.08 (28.02)
 35 Ballard, Chaz F           17 MYB-SE               2:06.27    2:10.44  
                  28.02     1:01.26 (33.24)     1:37.94 (36.68)     2:10.44 (32.50)
 36 Neas, Brandon R           16 SA-GA                2:07.18    2:10.56  
                  28.61     1:03.60 (34.99)     1:40.20 (36.60)     2:10.56 (30.36)
 37 Reed, Joshua O            16 DDST-SE              2:12.36    2:11.70  
                  27.55     1:01.41 (33.86)     1:40.97 (39.56)     2:11.70 (30.73)
 38 Mangum, Ian E             20 CTA-SE               2:11.46    2:11.75  
                  30.56     1:06.60 (36.04)     1:42.08 (35.48)     2:11.75 (29.67)
 39 Frinak, Kevin M           15 AUB-SE               2:11.28    2:12.15  
                  28.41     1:00.93 (32.52)     1:40.50 (39.57)     2:12.15 (31.65)
 40 Tharpe, Jackson J         15 SWAT-SE              2:18.30    2:12.63  
                  28.55     1:04.73 (36.18)     1:43.42 (38.69)     2:12.63 (29.21)
 41 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE               2:01.38    2:12.64  
                  27.67     1:03.97 (36.30)     1:40.76 (36.79)     2:12.64 (31.88)
 41 Panepinto, Casey J        15 TAQ-LA               2:10.15    2:12.64  
                  29.54     1:04.66 (35.12)     1:42.09 (37.43)     2:12.64 (30.55)
 43 Diaddigo, Caleb C         17 SA-GA                2:13.06    2:13.07  
                  28.24     1:04.80 (36.56)     1:41.98 (37.18)     2:13.07 (31.09)
 44 Rousseau, JD              17 Hurricanes-GA        2:15.96    2:13.55  
                  29.29     1:03.98 (34.69)     1:42.45 (38.47)     2:13.55 (31.10)
 45 Jones, Charles W          15 CCAC-GA              2:13.81    2:13.81  
                  28.53     1:01.08 (32.55)     1:43.52 (42.44)     2:13.81 (30.29)
 46 Borel, Nickel A           15 TAQ-LA               2:15.12    2:13.82  
                  30.46     1:04.05 (33.59)     1:46.25 (42.20)     2:13.82 (27.57)
 47 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE              2:08.92    2:14.35  
                  25.70     1:01.05 (35.35)     1:43.05 (42.00)     2:14.35 (31.30)
 48 Jones, Andrew M           18 Blast-LA             2:18.90    2:14.87  
                  28.38     1:02.32 (33.94)     1:43.89 (41.57)     2:14.87 (30.98)
 49 Bullock, Kellen L         18 CMSA-SE              2:06.42    2:14.99  
                  30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)     1:41.89 (37.40)     2:14.99 (33.10)
 50 Shane, Thomas A           17 SWAT-SE              2:15.47    2:15.78  
                  31.25     1:07.94 (36.69)     1:43.82 (35.88)     2:15.78 (31.96)
 51 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                2:14.00    2:16.89  
                  28.80     1:03.55 (34.75)     1:44.76 (41.21)     2:16.89 (32.13)
 52 Wilson, Matt M            16 AUB-SE               2:20.71    2:17.51  
                  27.82     1:04.74 (36.92)     1:46.08 (41.34)     2:17.51 (31.43)
 53 Coggin, Kody J            17 AUB-SE               2:07.77    2:18.06  
                  27.50     1:05.80 (38.30)     1:45.88 (40.08)     2:18.06 (32.18)
 54 Palmer, Jackson C         15 SA-GA                2:16.08    2:18.82  
                  28.12     1:04.51 (36.39)     1:47.00 (42.49)     2:18.82 (31.82)
 55 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 AUB-SE               2:15.72    2:19.17  
                  28.62     1:03.81 (35.19)     1:45.01 (41.20)     2:19.17 (34.16)
 56 DeSilva, Adrian P         17 UN-GA                2:16.45    2:19.19  
                  28.87     1:04.78 (35.91)     1:48.88 (44.10)     2:19.19 (30.31)
 57 Mangum, Ryan R            18 MYB-SE               2:13.78    2:20.56  
                  26.84     1:04.71 (37.87)     1:47.19 (42.48)     2:20.56 (33.37)
 58 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE               2:26.69    2:23.94  
                  28.85     1:06.34 (37.49)     1:51.53 (45.19)     2:23.94 (32.41)
 59 Templeton, Brandon S      17 PCST-SE              2:22.02    2:24.73  
                  32.96     1:08.69 (35.73)     1:51.74 (43.05)     2:24.73 (32.99)
 60 Nelson, Hayden W          16 PSL-SE                    NT    2:33.04  
                  29.24     1:05.58 (36.34)     1:56.38 (50.80)     2:33.04 (36.66)
 61 Wullschleger, A.J. J      15 Marlins-SE           2:41.00    2:47.20  
                  36.03     1:20.21 (44.18)     2:10.63 (50.42)     2:47.20 (36.57)
 62 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE               3:04.10    3:02.48  
                  42.95     1:26.34 (43.39)     2:18.02 (51.68)     3:02.48 (44.46)
 -- Bruce, Travis J           15 SA-GA                2:21.33         DQ  
                  30.45     1:05.48 (35.03)     1:50.46 (44.98)          DQ (32.15)
 -- Detjen, William C         15 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
                  33.26     1:15.32 (42.06)     2:00.04 (44.72)          DQ (38.71)
 -- Burke, Taylor T           16 MYB-SE               2:53.54         DQ  
                  39.38     1:23.47 (44.09)     2:14.13 (50.66)          DQ (39.55)
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        15 CMSA-SE              2:07.05         NS  
 -- Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                2:07.58         NS  
 -- Chionis, Tony             17 SAY-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Kramer, Chris J           19 AU-SE                1:55.70         NS  
 -- Nam, Christopher          15 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                  55.26      53.07  
                  25.80       53.07 (27.27)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE                 53.73      53.20  
                  25.65       53.20 (27.55)                                        
  3 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                  55.23      54.30  
                  26.57       54.30 (27.73)                                        
  4 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE          56.21      54.69  
                  26.25       54.69 (28.44)                                        
  5 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                  55.15      54.89  
                  26.29       54.89 (28.60)                                        
  6 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                  57.28      56.07  
                  26.80       56.07 (29.27)                                        
  7 Creasy, Brittany N        14 SA-GA                  56.27      56.12  
                  26.94       56.12 (29.18)                                        
  8 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA                57.56      57.32  
                  27.41       57.32 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE                57.64      56.89  
                  28.01       56.89 (28.88)                                        
 10 Goram, Abby L             13 OBST-SE                59.10      57.23  
                  27.75       57.23 (29.48)                                        
 11 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA                59.23      57.91  
                  27.95       57.91 (29.96)                                        
 12 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA                59.54      58.53  
                  27.87       58.53 (30.66)                                        
 13 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                  58.43      59.20  
                  28.38       59.20 (30.82)                                        
 14 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                  59.36      59.43  
                  28.30       59.43 (31.13)                                        
 15 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE                59.71    1:00.24  
                  28.65     1:00.24 (31.59)                                        
 -- Taylor, Catherine N       14 GSST-SE                58.93         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE                 52.77      53.73  
                  25.86       53.73 (27.87)                                        
  2 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                  53.89      55.15  
                  26.99       55.15 (28.16)                                        
  3 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                  54.36      55.23  
                  26.93       55.23 (28.30)                                        
  4 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                  53.62      55.26  
                  27.31       55.26 (27.95)                                        
  5 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE          54.32      56.21  
                  27.32       56.21 (28.89)                                        
  6 Creasy, Brittany N        14 SA-GA                  54.01      56.27  
                  27.22       56.27 (29.05)                                        
  7 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                  55.56      56.42  
                  27.44       56.42 (28.98)                                        
  8 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                  55.58      57.04  
                  27.70       57.04 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                  57.11      57.28  
                  27.36       57.28 (29.92)                                        
 10 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA                57.50      57.56  
                  27.66       57.56 (29.90)                                        
 11 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE                57.04      57.64  
                  28.00       57.64 (29.64)                                        
 12 Moers, Anna M             13 Birmingham-SE          59.00      57.79  
                  27.64       57.79 (30.15)                                        
 13 Blackmon, Sydney N        14 DDST-SE                58.10      58.16  
                  27.44       58.16 (30.72)                                        
 14 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                  59.52      58.43  
                  28.47       58.43 (29.96)                                        
 15 Taylor, Catherine N       14 GSST-SE                59.78      58.93  
                  28.18       58.93 (30.75)                                        
 16 Goram, Abby L             13 OBST-SE              1:00.38      59.10  
                  28.96       59.10 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA                58.50      59.23  
                  28.26       59.23 (30.97)                                        
 18 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                     NT      59.36  
                  28.27       59.36 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA                58.15      59.54  
                  28.10       59.54 (31.44)                                        
 20 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE                57.45      59.71  
                  28.49       59.71 (31.22)                                        
 21 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA                59.12      59.75  
                  28.36       59.75 (31.39)                                        
 22 Higginbotham, Kathryn S   13 MYB-SE                 58.86    1:00.13  
                  28.48     1:00.13 (31.65)                                        
 23 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                  59.23    1:00.17  
                  29.27     1:00.17 (30.90)                                        
 24 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     14 AUB-SE               1:01.53    1:00.33  
                  28.41     1:00.33 (31.92)                                        
 25 Bouwman, Kelsey M         13 SA-GA                1:00.37    1:00.34  
                  29.02     1:00.34 (31.32)                                        
 26 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA                59.79    1:00.41  
                  28.65     1:00.41 (31.76)                                        
 26 Kichler, Savannah D       14 GSST-SE              1:01.00    1:00.41  
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)                                        
 28 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE                59.75    1:00.43  
                  29.21     1:00.43 (31.22)                                        
 29 Moore, Sarah Beth B       14 CCAC-GA                59.91    1:00.44  
                  28.88     1:00.44 (31.56)                                        
 30 Faulk, Natalie C          13 DDST-SE                58.45    1:00.47  
                  29.23     1:00.47 (31.24)                                        
 31 Rice, Rachel N            14 SA-GA                  59.30    1:00.49  
                  28.65     1:00.49 (31.84)                                        
 32 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      14 MSA-SE                 57.58    1:00.64  
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)                                        
 33 Conroy, Megan             14 SA-GA                1:00.50    1:00.68  
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)                                        
 34 Wu, Julia                 14 AUB-SE               1:02.12    1:00.82  
                  28.75     1:00.82 (32.07)                                        
 35 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              1:00.96    1:00.92  
                  29.36     1:00.92 (31.56)                                        
 36 Filan, Caroline E         14 SA-GA                1:01.00    1:01.46  
                  29.45     1:01.46 (32.01)                                        
 37 Rose, Anna M              13 Marlins-SE           1:02.91    1:01.49  
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)                                        
 38 Reed, Moriah A            13 DDST-SE              1:01.65    1:01.52  
                  28.94     1:01.52 (32.58)                                        
 39 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                1:00.71    1:01.84  
                  29.77     1:01.84 (32.07)                                        
 40 Pike, Mary E              14 CCAC-GA              1:03.04    1:01.91  
                  29.42     1:01.91 (32.49)                                        
 41 King, Mandy M             14 SA-GA                1:02.98    1:01.93  
                  29.68     1:01.93 (32.25)                                        
 42 Hogan, Kelly A            13 SA-GA                1:00.91    1:01.96  
                  30.13     1:01.96 (31.83)                                        
 43 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                1:02.11    1:02.03  
                  29.46     1:02.03 (32.57)                                        
 44 Wright, Taylor R          13 SA-GA                  59.49    1:02.13  
                  29.71     1:02.13 (32.42)                                        
 45 Harris, Frances E         14 SWAT-SE                59.24    1:02.34  
                  29.72     1:02.34 (32.62)                                        
 46 Bilek, Jessica O          13 Birmingham-SE        1:02.22    1:02.95  
                  30.30     1:02.95 (32.65)                                        
 47 Raley, Caroline E         14 CMSA-SE                59.55    1:03.11  
                  30.16     1:03.11 (32.95)                                        
 48 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                1:00.71    1:03.41  
                  30.80     1:03.41 (32.61)                                        
 49 Wieczorek, Allie E        14 MSA-SE               1:05.69    1:03.62  
                  29.74     1:03.62 (33.88)                                        
 50 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                1:03.85    1:04.10  
                  30.88     1:04.10 (33.22)                                        
 50 Smith, Brennan C          13 AUB-SE               1:04.91    1:04.10  
                  30.71     1:04.10 (33.39)                                        
 52 Sledge, Frances M         13 TNT-SE               1:04.17    1:04.16  
                  31.13     1:04.16 (33.03)                                        
 53 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              1:03.53    1:04.18  
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)                                        
 54 Wagnon, Rachel M          13 CMSA-SE              1:04.09    1:04.20  
                  31.27     1:04.20 (32.93)                                        
 55 Traikovich, Demi N        14 SA-GA                1:03.76    1:04.39  
                  30.74     1:04.39 (33.65)                                        
 56 Weaver, Elizabeth E       13 Birmingham-SE        1:04.74    1:04.40  
                  30.16     1:04.40 (34.24)                                        
 57 Dalley, Corinne C         13 SA-GA                1:03.84    1:04.69  
                  31.75     1:04.69 (32.94)                                        
 58 Medrea, Ashley S          13 SA-GA                1:06.08    1:05.00  
                  31.17     1:05.00 (33.83)                                        
 59 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                1:04.12    1:05.05  
                  31.20     1:05.05 (33.85)                                        
 60 Bradley, Rachel V         13 CA-SC                1:05.60    1:05.06  
                  31.68     1:05.06 (33.38)                                        
 61 Mahoney, Taylor C         13 SWAT-SE              1:04.23    1:05.22  
                  31.53     1:05.22 (33.69)                                        
 62 Miller, Haley G           13 TNT-SE               1:07.05    1:05.33  
                  31.81     1:05.33 (33.52)                                        
 63 Roy, Sophie G             13 SA-GA                1:00.20    1:05.40  
                  31.00     1:05.40 (34.40)                                        
 64 Gunder, Holly A           14 SA-GA                1:04.38    1:05.43  
                  31.64     1:05.43 (33.79)                                        
 65 Goelz, Alyssa L           14 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:05.55  
                  31.87     1:05.55 (33.68)                                        
 66 Clark, Peach G            13 SA-GA                     NT    1:05.78  
                  31.84     1:05.78 (33.94)                                        
 67 Donahoo, Tori L           14 AUB-SE               1:10.00    1:07.04  
                  32.07     1:07.04 (34.97)                                        
 68 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                1:08.55    1:07.08  
                  31.77     1:07.08 (35.31)                                        
 69 Schuster, Maddie N        13 AUB-SE               1:07.57    1:07.34  
                  32.72     1:07.34 (34.62)                                        
 70 Carroll, Emily K          13 SA-GA                1:07.61    1:07.47  
                  32.36     1:07.47 (35.11)                                        
 71 Skinner, Morgan M         14 Sharks!-GA           1:10.18    1:07.61  
                  32.63     1:07.61 (34.98)                                        
 72 Milroy, Cameron M         14 TNT-SE               1:08.08    1:08.04  
                  32.89     1:08.04 (35.15)                                        
 73 Amidon, Lauren A          13 SA-GA                1:09.44    1:08.12  
                  32.83     1:08.12 (35.29)                                        
 74 Aziz, Caroline H          13 SA-GA                1:10.21    1:08.18  
                  32.87     1:08.18 (35.31)                                        
 75 Allen, Bailey B           13 Sharks!-GA           1:07.63    1:09.18  
                  33.53     1:09.18 (35.65)                                        
 76 Pekkalainen, Annika H     14 SA-GA                1:05.69    1:09.23  
                  33.17     1:09.23 (36.06)                                        
 77 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                1:06.47    1:09.33  
                  33.53     1:09.33 (35.80)                                        
 78 Glover, Callie B          13 SA-GA                1:10.48    1:09.58  
                  34.45     1:09.58 (35.13)                                        
 79 Griffin, Lauren R         14 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.69  
                  32.84     1:09.69 (36.85)                                        
 80 McKinney, Kylie A         13 PCST-SE              1:17.54    1:10.71  
                  34.67     1:10.71 (36.04)                                        
 81 Pompilius, Raine W        13 CA-SC                1:15.75    1:11.22  
                  33.62     1:11.22 (37.60)                                        
 82 Bowman, Katherine E       14 DDST-SE              1:20.43    1:11.62  
                  33.41     1:11.62 (38.21)                                        
 83 Gaston, Sarah A           13 Marlins-SE           1:16.49    1:12.31  
                  35.58     1:12.31 (36.73)                                        
 84 Johnson, Mary Emma E      13 SA-GA                1:12.94    1:12.62  
                  34.60     1:12.62 (38.02)                                        
 85 Toole, Rigell C           14 PCST-SE              1:07.98    1:12.64  
                  32.45     1:12.64 (40.19)                                        
 86 Dorr, Sophia M            13 PCST-SE              1:15.04    1:13.03  
                  35.27     1:13.03 (37.76)                                        
 87 Kiser, Jennifer A         13 SA-GA                1:12.56    1:14.05  
                  35.43     1:14.05 (38.62)                                        
 88 Gallagher, Ann Marie C    13 SA-GA                1:14.29    1:14.45  
                  35.83     1:14.45 (38.62)                                        
 89 Holcombe, Carlie Z        14 Marlins-SE           1:29.35    1:18.91  
                  37.96     1:18.91 (40.95)                                        
 90 Byelick, Megan R          13 SA-GA                1:15.10    1:19.57  
                  18.78   1:19.57 (1:00.79)                                        
 91 Romano, Francesca E       13 MYB-SE               1:22.40    1:21.25  
                  38.18     1:21.25 (43.07)                                        
 92 Wilber, Camille A         13 DDST-SE                   NT    1:24.62  
                  38.71     1:24.62 (45.91)                                        
 -- Cadogan, Allie E          14 SA-GA                1:10.00         DQ  
                  33.98          DQ (37.61)                                        
 -- Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                1:05.64         NS  
 -- Wilder, Taylor L          14 PCST-SE                   NT         NS  
 -- Strom, Emma R             13 ECS-SE                 58.10         NS  
 -- Martin, Rachel E          14 OBST-SE                59.09         NS  
 -- Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                1:04.02         NS  
 -- Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                  57.32         NS  
 -- Burch, Wimberly B         13 CCAC-GA              1:03.20         NS  
 -- Columbia, Mimi M          14 MYB-SE               1:03.10         NS  
 -- Copeland, Perry Ann A     13 MYB-SE               1:10.60         NS  
 -- Arnold, Tori N            14 MYB-SE               1:03.36         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          49.04      48.94  
                  23.75       48.94 (25.19)                                        
  2 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                  50.49      49.69  
                  24.19       49.69 (25.50)                                        
  3 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE                51.01      50.72  
                  24.73       50.72 (25.99)                                        
  4 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  51.03      50.82  
                  24.45       50.82 (26.37)                                        
  5 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE                 51.12      50.86  
                  24.71       50.86 (26.15)                                        
  6 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE                 52.14      51.63  
                  24.73       51.63 (26.90)                                        
  7 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                  52.60      52.12  
                  25.11       52.12 (27.01)                                        
  8 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA                52.49      52.40  
                  25.08       52.40 (27.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ratliff, Jonathan D       14 PCST-SE                53.58      52.23  
                  25.52       52.23 (26.71)                                        
 10 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE                 54.01      52.61  
                  25.69       52.61 (26.92)                                        
 11 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE          53.95      54.34  
                  26.14       54.34 (28.20)                                        
 12 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                  54.23      54.74  
                  26.11       54.74 (28.63)                                        
 13 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE                54.39      55.80  
                  26.73       55.80 (29.07)                                        
 14 Oldenburg, Asher P        13 CMSA-SE                55.44      56.15  
                  26.86       56.15 (29.29)                                        
 -- Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE                 55.07         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          48.72      49.04  
                  23.75       49.04 (25.29)                                        
  2 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                  49.95      50.49  
                  24.82       50.49 (25.67)                                        
  3 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE                51.28      51.01  
                  25.20       51.01 (25.81)                                        
  4 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  50.92      51.03  
                  25.14       51.03 (25.89)                                        
  5 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE                 54.18      51.12  
                  24.74       51.12 (26.38)                                        
  6 Ballard, Foster W         14 MYB-SE                 53.59      52.14  
                  25.50       52.14 (26.64)                                        
  7 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA                51.67      52.49  
                  25.11       52.49 (27.38)                                        
  8 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                  52.28      52.60  
                  25.24       52.60 (27.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ratliff, Jonathan D       14 PCST-SE                52.88      53.58  
                  26.05       53.58 (27.53)                                        
 10 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE          54.52      53.95  
                  26.08       53.95 (27.87)                                        
 11 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA             53.94      53.98  
                  25.62       53.98 (28.36)                                        
 12 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE                 54.48      54.01  
                  26.73       54.01 (27.28)                                        
 13 Van De Velde, Cameron S   13 SA-GA                  55.08      54.17  
                  26.04       54.17 (28.13)                                        
 14 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                  53.05      54.23  
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)                                        
 15 Noletto, Russell J        14 CMSA-SE                54.24      54.39  
                  25.96       54.39 (28.43)                                        
 16 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                  52.95      54.57  
                  26.24       54.57 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE                 55.23      55.07  
                  26.09       55.07 (28.98)                                        
 18 Hobbs, Daniel B           14 SA-GA                  55.38      55.12  
                  26.37       55.12 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oldenburg, Asher P        13 CMSA-SE                57.98      55.44  
                  26.68       55.44 (28.76)                                        
 20 Machemehl, Chipper E      14 SCAT-GA                55.01      55.85  
                  26.48       55.85 (29.37)                                        
 21 Potts, Eamonn J           14 SA-GA                  55.14      55.91  
                  27.01       55.91 (28.90)                                        
 22 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE                 55.59      55.93  
                  27.46       55.93 (28.47)                                        
 23 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                  51.61      56.04  
                  26.54       56.04 (29.50)                                        
 24 Jordan, Will R            13 SA-GA                  57.72      56.20  
                  27.18       56.20 (29.02)                                        
 25 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                  56.44      56.32  
                  26.99       56.32 (29.33)                                        
 26 Waldis, Zach D            14 SA-GA                  54.42      56.35  
                  26.93       56.35 (29.42)                                        
 27 Dye, Hunter M             13 SA-GA                  57.90      56.62  
                  27.49       56.62 (29.13)                                        
 28 Pekkalainen, Michael A    14 SA-GA                  57.97      56.76  
                  27.45       56.76 (29.31)                                        
 29 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                  57.56      57.33  
                  27.72       57.33 (29.61)                                        
 30 Smith, Daniel B           13 SA-GA                  59.41      58.35  
                  27.86       58.35 (30.49)                                        
 31 Hill, Joseph L            13 AUB-SE                 57.95      58.52  
                  27.43       58.52 (31.09)                                        
 32 Lehner, Willy M           13 SA-GA                1:02.11      58.55  
                  27.97       58.55 (30.58)                                        
 32 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                  57.36      58.55  
                  28.57       58.55 (29.98)                                        
 34 Hoyt, Charles N           13 Birmingham-SE          59.39      59.00  
                  28.09       59.00 (30.91)                                        
 35 Hobbs, Wesley B           13 SA-GA                  59.63      59.17  
                  28.72       59.17 (30.45)                                        
 36 Lee, Charlie P            14 Marlins-SE           1:01.08      59.27  
                  28.71       59.27 (30.56)                                        
 37 Kalenik, Jonathan W       14 SA-GA                1:01.14      59.28  
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)                                        
 38 Crouse, Mark M            13 AUB-SE               1:02.69      59.70  
                  28.05       59.70 (31.65)                                        
 39 Andreoli, Robert C        13 SWAT-SE              1:02.57    1:00.12  
                  28.55     1:00.12 (31.57)                                        
 40 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                1:00.83    1:00.31  
                  28.61     1:00.31 (31.70)                                        
 41 Fernandez, Alex R         13 Sharks!-GA             59.91    1:00.43  
                  28.87     1:00.43 (31.56)                                        
 42 Wellington, Ben A         13 SA-GA                  59.21    1:00.49  
                  28.76     1:00.49 (31.73)                                        
 43 Iyer, Deepak R            13 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.59  
                  29.10     1:00.59 (31.49)                                        
 44 Geoghan, Riley J          13 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:00.64  
                  29.17     1:00.64 (31.47)                                        
 45 Keller, Landon J          13 SA-GA                  58.28    1:00.75  
                  28.99     1:00.75 (31.76)                                        
 46 Henson, Zach T            13 MYB-SE               1:02.41    1:00.85  
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)                                        
 47 McDougal, Caleb J         13 PSL-SE               1:03.28    1:00.91  
                  30.00     1:00.91 (30.91)                                        
 48 Sellers, Elijah S         14 CTA-SE               1:01.02    1:00.93  
                  28.88     1:00.93 (32.05)                                        
 49 Romanos, Hutchinson W     14 SA-GA                1:00.81    1:01.06  
                  28.96     1:01.06 (32.10)                                        
 50 Fowler, Luke B            13 Marlins-SE           1:02.14    1:01.07  
                  28.68     1:01.07 (32.39)                                        
 51 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                1:02.23    1:01.53  
                  29.33     1:01.53 (32.20)                                        
 52 Pridgen, Casey L          14 PCST-SE              1:01.52    1:02.20  
                  29.37     1:02.20 (32.83)                                        
 52 Whyte, Nelson I           13 MYB-SE               1:04.03    1:02.20  
                  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)                                        
 54 Kearney, Dylan J          13 SA-GA                1:00.60    1:02.24  
                  29.35     1:02.24 (32.89)                                        
 55 Coggin, Brandon B         14 AUB-SE               1:06.87    1:02.56  
                  29.56     1:02.56 (33.00)                                        
 56 Andrews, Harrison D       13 PSL-SE               1:04.59    1:02.82  
                  29.67     1:02.82 (33.15)                                        
 57 Pontalti, Christian M     14 SA-GA                1:02.99    1:03.03  
                  30.45     1:03.03 (32.58)                                        
 57 Mathis, Bryant            13 CCAC-GA              1:07.07    1:03.03  
                  30.70     1:03.03 (32.33)                                        
 59 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                1:04.05    1:03.18  
                  30.45     1:03.18 (32.73)                                        
 60 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                1:03.44    1:03.23  
                  29.88     1:03.23 (33.35)                                        
 61 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                1:03.72    1:03.34  
                  30.34     1:03.34 (33.00)                                        
 62 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                1:01.46    1:03.39  
                  30.26     1:03.39 (33.13)                                        
 63 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                1:01.85    1:03.80  
                  30.93     1:03.80 (32.87)                                        
 64 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 AUB-SE                    NT    1:03.89  
                  30.48     1:03.89 (33.41)                                        
 65 Elz, Zac L                13 SA-GA                1:07.48    1:03.97  
                  30.66     1:03.97 (33.31)                                        
 66 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE               1:04.36    1:04.15  
                  30.84     1:04.15 (33.31)                                        
 67 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              1:02.80    1:04.42  
                  30.06     1:04.42 (34.36)                                        
 68 Chapman, Andrew T         14 DDST-SE              1:06.18    1:04.96  
                  31.03     1:04.96 (33.93)                                        
 68 Robinson, Evan T          14 SA-GA                1:05.41    1:04.96  
                  31.43     1:04.96 (33.53)                                        
 70 Price, Ian M              13 OBST-SE              1:03.63    1:05.52  
                  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)                                        
 71 Alpeter, Chris S          14 WAC-SE               1:08.87    1:05.64  
                  31.01     1:05.64 (34.63)                                        
 72 Caple, Caleb J            13 MSA-SE               1:14.59    1:05.77  
                  31.61     1:05.77 (34.16)                                        
 73 Gynther, Josh M           14 Sharks!-GA           1:04.29    1:07.68  
                  31.84     1:07.68 (35.84)                                        
 74 Essary, Tristan B         13 PSL-SE               1:08.68    1:08.13  
                  32.03     1:08.13 (36.10)                                        
 75 Manuel, Spencer T         14 SA-GA                1:05.45    1:08.25  
                  31.75     1:08.25 (36.50)                                        
 76 Powers, Sean P            13 PSL-SE               1:10.28    1:09.76  
                  33.34     1:09.76 (36.42)                                        
 77 Hosur, Gaurav M           13 MYB-SE               1:11.42    1:11.02  
                  34.09     1:11.02 (36.93)                                        
 78 Richard, Austin P         14 CCAC-GA              1:04.44    1:11.47  
 79 Farnlacher, Nathan T      13 Birmingham-SE        1:09.19    1:11.59  
                  33.92     1:11.59 (37.67)                                        
 80 Burke, Jacob A            13 MYB-SE               1:11.12    1:12.39  
                  34.66     1:12.39 (37.73)                                        
 81 Ingram, Clay M            13 MYB-SE               1:12.78    1:13.52  
                  34.50     1:13.52 (39.02)                                        
 82 Gynther, Justin R         13 Sharks!-GA           1:17.29    1:15.19  
                  35.10     1:15.19 (40.09)                                        
 83 Humm, Erek M              13 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.44  
                  35.15     1:15.44 (40.29)                                        
 84 Jang, Rickie S            14 MYB-SE               1:23.52    1:18.87  
                  37.76     1:18.87 (41.11)                                        
 85 Daniel, Kyle P            13 SA-GA                1:25.42    1:23.61  
                  38.11     1:23.61 (45.50)                                        
 86 Galanopoulos, Jake D      13 SAY-SE               1:33.82    1:28.63  
                  43.04     1:28.63 (45.59)                                        
 -- Kendrick, James A         14 SA-GA                  58.82         NS  
 -- Christensen, Mitchell A   14 PCST-SE              1:03.52         NS  
 -- Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                  52.55         NS  
 -- Withycombe, Owen D        14 CA-SC                  59.92         NS  
 -- Blocker, Victor E         13 PCST-SE                   NT         NS  
 -- Neumann, Miles M          13 TNT-SE               1:00.99         NS  
 -- Landry, Jared T           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.18         NS  
 -- Kammholz, Bjorn E         14 SA-GA                  56.89         NS  
 -- Smith, Alex M             14 SA-GA                1:11.43         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE                 54.32      52.89  
                  25.60       52.89 (27.29)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE                 53.45      52.95  
                  25.66       52.95 (27.29)                                        
  3 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE          54.99      53.05  
                  25.37       53.05 (27.68)                                        
  4 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA             55.77      55.03  
                  26.69       55.03 (28.34)                                        
  5 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA                 55.91      55.45  
                  26.86       55.45 (28.59)                                        
  6 Ellzey, Ashton M          15 CMSA-SE                54.65      55.86  
                  26.22       55.86 (29.64)                                        
  7 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE          55.69      56.85  
                  27.48       56.85 (29.37)                                        
  8 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE                56.36      57.39  
                  27.29       57.39 (30.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE          57.15      54.85  
                  26.74       54.85 (28.11)                                        
 10 Elliott, Morgan R         16 SA-GA                  56.83      55.64  
                  27.65       55.64 (27.99)                                        
 11 Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA                 57.12      56.10  
                  26.24       56.10 (29.86)                                        
 12 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  57.35      56.18  
                  26.56       56.18 (29.62)                                        
 13 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                  57.15      56.22  
                  27.04       56.22 (29.18)                                        
 14 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       15 Birmingham-SE          56.90      56.66  
                  27.25       56.66 (29.41)                                        
 15 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE                56.57      57.05  
                  27.01       57.05 (30.04)                                        
 16 Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                  56.93      58.02  
                  28.04       58.02 (29.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                  57.53      56.46  
                  27.66       56.46 (28.80)                                        
 18 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                  57.55      56.94  
                  27.58       56.94 (29.36)                                        
 19 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                  57.87      56.98  
                  27.60       56.98 (29.38)                                        
 20 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE          57.36      57.00  
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)                                        
 21 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   12 PSL-SE                 57.72      57.33  
                  28.04       57.33 (29.29)                                        
 22 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE                 58.25      57.52  
                  27.56       57.52 (29.96)                                        
 23 Gibson, Madison G         15 SA-GA                  57.93      58.64  
                  28.27       58.64 (30.37)                                        
 -- Flint, Tinsley G          15 SA-GA                  58.02         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  20 AU-SE                  47.44      49.91  
                  23.94       49.91 (25.97)                                        
  2 Riordan, Hannah           19 AU-SE                  49.05      51.03  
                  24.55       51.03 (26.48)                                        
  3 Scott, Olivia J           18 AU-SE                  49.95      51.72  
                  25.13       51.72 (26.59)                                        
  4 Krakoski, Haley E         18 AU-SE                  49.64      51.85  
                  24.99       51.85 (26.86)                                        
  5 Geary, Caitlin M          21 AU-SE                  47.92      52.07  
                  25.22       52.07 (26.85)                                        
  6 Jones, Rebecca L          19 AU-SE                  49.06      52.08  
                  25.02       52.08 (27.06)                                        
  7 Norberg, Lindsey E        19 AU-SE                  50.27      52.58  
                  25.46       52.58 (27.12)                                        
  8 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 AU-SE                  51.04      52.92  
                  25.13       52.92 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 AU-SE                  49.78      52.93  
                  25.74       52.93 (27.19)                                        
 10 DeVenuto, Siena B         18 AU-SE                  52.48      53.24  
                  26.04       53.24 (27.20)                                        
 11 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE                 50.74      53.45  
                  25.66       53.45 (27.79)                                        
 12 Martindale, Micah A       22 AU-SE                  50.73      53.47  
                  25.44       53.47 (28.03)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE                 54.46      54.32  
                  26.33       54.32 (27.99)                                        
 14 Meissner, Erica L         22 AU-SE                  53.23      54.52  
                  26.02       54.52 (28.50)                                        
 15 Ellzey, Ashton M          15 CMSA-SE                55.57      54.65  
                  26.16       54.65 (28.49)                                        
 16 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE          52.79      54.75  
                  26.47       54.75 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE          52.97      54.99  
                  26.43       54.99 (28.56)                                        
 18 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE          55.52      55.69  
                  27.13       55.69 (28.56)                                        
 19 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA             55.84      55.77  
                  27.49       55.77 (28.28)                                        
 20 Dilldine, Alyssa N        15 TAQ-LA                 53.84      55.91  
                  26.87       55.91 (29.04)                                        
 21 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE                55.57      56.36  
                  27.24       56.36 (29.12)                                        
 22 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE                54.70      56.57  
                  27.00       56.57 (29.57)                                        
 23 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                  55.21      56.74  
                  27.45       56.74 (29.29)                                        
 24 Elliott, Morgan R         16 SA-GA                  55.44      56.83  
                  27.25       56.83 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       15 Birmingham-SE          56.61      56.90  
                  27.40       56.90 (29.50)                                        
 26 Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                  54.79      56.93  
                  27.68       56.93 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Riel, Margaret V          17 SA-GA                  53.87      56.94  
                  27.25       56.94 (29.69)                                        
 28 Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA                 54.72      57.12  
                  26.76       57.12 (30.36)                                        
 29 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                  56.67      57.15  
                  27.74       57.15 (29.41)                                        
 29 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE          55.51      57.15  
                  27.36       57.15 (29.79)                                        
 31 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  55.11      57.35  
                  27.64       57.35 (29.71)                                        
 32 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE          56.46      57.36  
                  27.76       57.36 (29.60)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Katelyn M      15 TAQ-LA                 57.32      57.38  
                  27.82       57.38 (29.56)                                        
 34 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                  55.03      57.53  
                  28.08       57.53 (29.45)                                        
 35 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                  57.04      57.55  
                  27.88       57.55 (29.67)                                        
 36 Strom, Olivia M           16 ECS-SE                 56.97      57.59  
                  27.53       57.59 (30.06)                                        
 37 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   12 PSL-SE                 57.84      57.72  
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)                                        
 38 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                  58.11      57.87  
                  27.97       57.87 (29.90)                                        
 39 Gibson, Madison G         15 SA-GA                  57.13      57.93  
                  28.00       57.93 (29.93)                                        
 40 Flint, Tinsley G          15 SA-GA                  57.75      58.02  
                  28.02       58.02 (30.00)                                        
 41 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  15 SA-GA                  55.28      58.17  
                  27.90       58.17 (30.27)                                        
 42 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE                 55.42      58.25  
                  27.96       58.25 (30.29)                                        
 43 McDonald, Jamie L         16 PCST-SE                56.26      58.39  
                  27.88       58.39 (30.51)                                        
 44 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE                54.31      58.43  
                  28.10       58.43 (30.33)                                        
 45 Bagent, Erin C            16 SA-GA                  55.77      58.66  
                  28.11       58.66 (30.55)                                        
 46 Allen, Sara C             18 SA-GA                  55.72      58.67  
                  28.34       58.67 (30.33)                                        
 47 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                  56.51      58.74  
                  28.32       58.74 (30.42)                                        
 48 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                  58.34      58.76  
                  28.10       58.76 (30.66)                                        
 49 Wilson, Jessica           19 AUB-SE                 56.76      58.83  
                  28.33       58.83 (30.50)                                        
 50 Hoop, Sarah G             16 MSA-SE                 59.58      58.98  
                  28.40       58.98 (30.58)                                        
 51 Jones, Jeni R             16 Blast-LA               57.03      59.05  
                  28.62       59.05 (30.43)                                        
 52 Scott, Erin G             12 SA-GA                  57.11      59.09  
                  28.42       59.09 (30.67)                                        
 53 Young, Sarah C            16 MYB-SE                 58.22      59.10  
                  28.30       59.10 (30.80)                                        
 54 Langley, Peyton R         17 PSL-SE                 56.83      59.14  
                  28.63       59.14 (30.51)                                        
 55 Duncan, Taylor K          17 MYB-SE                 55.26      59.36  
                  27.83       59.36 (31.53)                                        
 56 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE                59.61      59.52  
                  29.38       59.52 (30.14)                                        
 57 Cash, Mary C              16 Birmingham-SE          58.51      59.65  
                  29.21       59.65 (30.44)                                        
 58 Krause, Kalanne R         12 PCST-SE                56.18      59.75  
                  28.70       59.75 (31.05)                                        
 59 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE                58.38      59.82  
                  28.35       59.82 (31.47)                                        
 60 Doran, Caitlin L          15 SA-GA                  58.53      59.83  
                  28.71       59.83 (31.12)                                        
 61 Porter, Patrice P         15 CCAC-GA                58.34      59.88  
                  28.87       59.88 (31.01)                                        
 62 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE          56.60      59.89  
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)                                        
 63 Watson, Rio P             15 Hurricanes-GA        1:00.69    1:00.09  
                  28.92     1:00.09 (31.17)                                        
 64 Allen, Hanna O            15 UN-GA                     NT    1:00.22  
                  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)                                        
 65 Jason, Joy D              15 TAQ-LA                 58.91    1:00.26  
                  29.19     1:00.26 (31.07)                                        
 66 Lessard, Sara N           15 UN-LA                1:02.55    1:00.74  
                  29.42     1:00.74 (31.32)                                        
 67 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA                58.14    1:00.77  
                  29.05     1:00.77 (31.72)                                        
 68 Wacker, Lindsey M         17 SA-GA                  59.86    1:01.37  
                  29.27     1:01.37 (32.10)                                        
 69 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               1:03.40    1:01.43  
                  29.47     1:01.43 (31.96)                                        
 70 O'Malley, Meredith A      15 MSA-SE               1:00.39    1:01.50  
                  29.72     1:01.50 (31.78)                                        
 71 Ratliff, Kristen M        16 PCST-SE              1:00.61    1:01.51  
                  29.66     1:01.51 (31.85)                                        
 72 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                  59.64    1:01.69  
                  29.93     1:01.69 (31.76)                                        
 73 Harbison, Meredith E      18 AUB-SE               1:01.36    1:01.79  
                  30.05     1:01.79 (31.74)                                        
 74 Langley, Ryder R          13 PSL-SE               1:04.51    1:01.82  
                  30.15     1:01.82 (31.67)                                        
 75 Neas, Katie A             15 SA-GA                1:01.68    1:02.23  
                  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)                                        
 76 Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              1:00.95    1:02.54  
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)                                        
 77 Dekle, Erica C            16 CMSA-SE                59.03    1:02.60  
                  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)                                        
 78 Walpole, Cynthia W        16 Hurricanes-GA        1:11.08    1:02.95  
                  30.33     1:02.95 (32.62)                                        
 79 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                1:06.58    1:02.97  
                  30.62     1:02.97 (32.35)                                        
 80 Langley, Presley J        15 PSL-SE               1:01.76    1:03.05  
                  31.15     1:03.05 (31.90)                                        
 81 Gurganus, Lindsey N       15 PCST-SE                59.80    1:03.09  
                  30.69     1:03.09 (32.40)                                        
 82 Langley, Taite T          11 PSL-SE               1:06.81    1:03.65  
                  30.32     1:03.65 (33.33)                                        
 83 Wallace, Sarah E          15 SA-GA                1:03.23    1:03.67  
                  30.87     1:03.67 (32.80)                                        
 84 Schuckert, Meredith A     17 CTA-SE               1:04.50    1:03.76  
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)                                        
 85 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                1:03.60    1:04.17  
                  31.42     1:04.17 (32.75)                                        
 86 Reynolds, Ashley D        11 ECS-SE               1:02.96    1:05.47  
                  30.94     1:05.47 (34.53)                                        
 87 Skipper, Bailey           11 PSL-SE               1:07.58    1:06.62  
                  32.23     1:06.62 (34.39)                                        
 88 Porter, Hollie E          11 CCAC-GA              1:06.29    1:07.34  
                  32.31     1:07.34 (35.03)                                        
 89 Wright, Briana D          16 CA-SC                1:01.52    1:07.41  
                  31.88     1:07.41 (35.53)                                        
 90 Hernandez, Alexa          16 MYB-SE               1:03.41    1:07.80  
                  31.84     1:07.80 (35.96)                                        
 91 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                1:07.78    1:07.88  
                  32.35     1:07.88 (35.53)                                        
 92 Messmore, Madisyn E       11 ECS-SE               1:10.31    1:09.97  
                  32.91     1:09.97 (37.06)                                        
 93 Bass, Kelsey N            17 Birmingham-SE        1:04.58    1:13.23  
                  34.93     1:13.23 (38.30)                                        
 94 Moseley, Savannah G       12 PSL-SE               1:15.52    1:13.46  
                  35.43     1:13.46 (38.03)                                        
 95 Fleming, Kayla G          11 PSL-SE               1:14.31    1:13.58  
                  36.37     1:13.58 (37.21)                                        
 96 Betts, Jillian A          12 PSL-SE               1:35.77    1:32.65  
                  43.68     1:32.65 (48.97)                                        
 -- Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                  58.72         NS  
 -- Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                1:01.32         NS  
 -- Beall, Missy C            16 SCAT-GA                55.15         NS  
 -- Reisinger, Erin M         18 AU-SE                  50.84         NS  
 -- Molyneux, Grace G         15 CMSA-SE                53.32         NS  
 -- Finn, Mary M              17 SA-GA                  55.53         NS  
 -- Herron, Tyler A           16 CCAC-GA                59.01         NS  
 -- Blackmon, Bayley J        11 DDST-SE              1:02.70         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        17 Birmingham-SE          55.59         NS  
 -- Brown, Macy K             17 PSL-SE               1:08.32         NS  
 -- Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE                 52.65         NS  
 -- Edwards, Hannah K         11 PSL-SE               1:11.33         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Long, John S              22 UN-SE                  45.93      45.44  
                  21.78       45.44 (23.66)                                        
  2 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                  46.65      46.12  
                  22.11       46.12 (24.01)                                        
  3 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE                 48.61      47.62  
                  22.79       47.62 (24.83)                                        
  4 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE                 49.64      48.56  
                  23.50       48.56 (25.06)                                        
  5 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          48.39      48.92  
                  23.15       48.92 (25.77)                                        
  6 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE                49.00      49.07  
                  23.72       49.07 (25.35)                                        
  7 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                  49.66      50.32  
                  23.93       50.32 (26.39)                                        
 -- Higgins, Dimitri L        19 UN-SE                  46.88         NS  
B - Final
  9 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE                 49.70      48.65  
                  23.93       48.65 (24.72)                                        
 10 Champagne, Caleb O        16 TAQ-LA                 50.16      49.46  
                  23.75       49.46 (25.71)                                        
 11 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE                 50.81      49.90  
                  24.12       49.90 (25.78)                                        
 12 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE                 50.26      50.45  
                  24.79       50.45 (25.66)                                        
 13 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE          50.18      50.59  
                  24.38       50.59 (26.21)                                        
 14 Dale, Taylor L            16 CCAC-GA                50.18      50.67  
                  24.33       50.67 (26.34)                                        
 15 Jones, Stephen T          17 CCAC-GA                50.04      51.93  
                  24.40       51.93 (27.53)                                        
 16 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                  50.91      55.16  
                  25.87       55.16 (29.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                  51.29      50.20  
                  24.25       50.20 (25.95)                                        
 18 Howell, Marshall M        16 SA-GA                  51.55      50.55  
                  24.24       50.55 (26.31)                                        
 19 Padgett, Mitchell T       17 AUB-SE                 51.70      50.75  
                  23.81       50.75 (26.94)                                        
 20 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE                51.13      50.85  
                  24.11       50.85 (26.74)                                        
 21 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE                 51.12      51.16  
                  24.80       51.16 (26.36)                                        
 22 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE          51.47      51.66  
                  24.50       51.66 (27.16)                                        
 23 Whitehead, Michael A      15 PCST-SE                51.20      52.04  
                  25.25       52.04 (26.79)                                        
 -- Grodhaus, Matt M          16 SA-GA                  51.47         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Adam T             21 AU-SE                  42.33      43.12  
                  20.63       43.12 (22.49)                                        
  2 Bousquet, Fred T          29 AUB-SE                    NT      43.24  
                  20.66       43.24 (22.58)                                        
  3 Krug, Karl B              21 AU-SE                  42.68      44.34  
                  20.84       44.34 (23.50)                                        
  4 Norys, Kohlton J          21 AU-SE                  44.75      44.42  
                  21.30       44.42 (23.12)                                        
  5 Chierighini, Marcelo      19 AU-SE                  44.00      44.72  
                  21.33       44.72 (23.39)                                        
  6 Modrov, Drew A            21 AU-SE                  44.23      44.90  
                  21.45       44.90 (23.45)                                        
  7 Owens, Kyle S             20 AU-SE                  44.08      45.53  
                  22.00       45.53 (23.53)                                        
  8 Manning, Chris J          19 AU-SE                  43.70      45.76  
                  21.35       45.76 (24.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, John S              22 UN-SE                  46.00      45.93  
                  21.89       45.93 (24.04)                                        
 10 White, Jared R            21 AU-SE                  44.50      46.06  
                  21.95       46.06 (24.11)                                        
 11 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                  46.14      46.65  
                  22.60       46.65 (24.05)                                        
 12 Higgins, Dimitri L        19 UN-SE                     NT      46.88  
                  21.81       46.88 (25.07)                                        
 13 Looney, Robert K          22 AU-SE                  48.59      47.53  
                  22.95       47.53 (24.58)                                        
 14 Noble, Evan M             19 AU-SE                  45.32      47.59  
                  23.30       47.59 (24.29)                                        
 15 Cox, Tony L               20 AU-SE                  46.18      47.64  
                  22.52       47.64 (25.12)                                        
 16 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 AU-SE                  46.65      47.68  
                  23.22       47.68 (24.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chenier, Mason P          19 AU-SE                  45.58      47.91  
                  22.80       47.91 (25.11)                                        
 18 Kiefer, Sam B             20 AU-SE                  46.71      48.04  
                  22.85       48.04 (25.19)                                        
 19 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          48.56      48.39  
                  23.09       48.39 (25.30)                                        
 20 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE                 46.58      48.61  
                  23.37       48.61 (25.24)                                        
 21 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE                48.50      49.00  
                  23.72       49.00 (25.28)                                        
 22 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE                 50.07      49.64  
                  23.86       49.64 (25.78)                                        
 23 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                  48.57      49.66  
                  23.90       49.66 (25.76)                                        
 24 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE                 47.91      49.70  
                  24.20       49.70 (25.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Stephen T          17 CCAC-GA                50.95      50.04  
                  23.85       50.04 (26.19)                                        
 26 Champagne, Caleb O        16 TAQ-LA                 48.27      50.16  
                  24.23       50.16 (25.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dale, Taylor L            16 CCAC-GA                50.04      50.18  
                  24.14       50.18 (26.04)                                        
 27 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE          49.30      50.18  
                  24.04       50.18 (26.14)                                        
 29 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA                 49.25      50.20  
                  24.11       50.20 (26.09)                                        
 30 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE                 49.35      50.26  
                  24.33       50.26 (25.93)                                        
 31 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA                 47.90      50.49  
                  24.03       50.49 (26.46)                                        
 32 Essary, Tyler J           18 PSL-SE                 47.58      50.60  
                  24.21       50.60 (26.39)                                        
 33 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE                 51.43      50.81  
                  24.27       50.81 (26.54)                                        
 34 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                  50.61      50.91  
                  24.09       50.91 (26.82)                                        
 35 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE                51.42      50.96  
                  24.56       50.96 (26.40)                                        
 36 Shannon, Taylor A         17 GSST-SE                49.78      51.07  
                  24.79       51.07 (26.28)                                        
 37 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE                 52.23      51.12  
                  25.05       51.12 (26.07)                                        
 38 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE                51.82      51.13  
                  24.91       51.13 (26.22)                                        
 39 Whitehead, Michael A      15 PCST-SE                52.17      51.20  
                  25.13       51.20 (26.07)                                        
 40 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                  49.70      51.29  
                  24.86       51.29 (26.43)                                        
 41 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE          50.33      51.47  
                  24.75       51.47 (26.72)                                        
 41 Grodhaus, Matt M          16 SA-GA                  48.98      51.47  
                  24.71       51.47 (26.76)                                        
 43 Howell, Marshall M        16 SA-GA                  50.28      51.55  
                  24.80       51.55 (26.75)                                        
 44 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                  51.13      51.59  
                  24.84       51.59 (26.75)                                        
 45 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                  51.78      51.70  
                  24.82       51.70 (26.88)                                        
 45 Padgett, Mitchell T       17 AUB-SE                 49.23      51.70  
                  24.43       51.70 (27.27)                                        
 47 Neas, Brandon R           16 SA-GA                  52.60      51.84  
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)                                        
 48 White, Nicolas D          16 SA-GA                  49.94      51.96  
                  24.75       51.96 (27.21)                                        
 49 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE                48.42      51.98  
                  24.58       51.98 (27.40)                                        
 50 Reed, Joshua O            16 DDST-SE                51.50      52.01  
                  25.03       52.01 (26.98)                                        
 51 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE                53.75      52.17  
                  25.26       52.17 (26.91)                                        
 51 McIntyre, Mason S         15 SA-GA                  50.52      52.17  
                  24.86       52.17 (27.31)                                        
 53 Brewster, Forrest T       18 CMSA-SE                49.83      52.25  
                  24.98       52.25 (27.27)                                        
 54 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA                  50.00      52.35  
                  25.26       52.35 (27.09)                                        
 55 Kiser, Matthew R          17 SA-GA                  50.94      52.45  
                  25.28       52.45 (27.17)                                        
 56 Aziz, Sam M               17 SA-GA                  51.53      52.55  
                  25.13       52.55 (27.42)                                        
 57 Jones, Andrew M           18 Blast-LA               55.05      52.66  
                  25.15       52.66 (27.51)                                        
 58 Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA                51.47      52.75  
                  25.07       52.75 (27.68)                                        
 59 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 AUB-SE                 52.21      52.83  
                  25.56       52.83 (27.27)                                        
 60 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE                50.34      53.02  
                  25.09       53.02 (27.93)                                        
 60 Ballard, Chaz F           17 MYB-SE                 50.28      53.02  
                  24.59       53.02 (28.43)                                        
 62 Hyatt, Everett E          16 SA-GA                  52.25      53.23  
                  25.69       53.23 (27.54)                                        
 63 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                  53.21      53.30  
                  25.98       53.30 (27.32)                                        
 64 Camacho, Nelson A         18 SA-GA                  53.15      53.44  
                  25.68       53.44 (27.76)                                        
 65 Borel, Nickel A           15 TAQ-LA                 54.04      53.72  
                  26.15       53.72 (27.57)                                        
 66 Jones, Charles W          15 CCAC-GA                52.95      53.75  
                  25.64       53.75 (28.11)                                        
 67 Long, Carter C            15 SA-GA                  51.44      53.77  
                  25.86       53.77 (27.91)                                        
 68 Tharpe, Jackson J         15 SWAT-SE                52.82      54.21  
                  26.03       54.21 (28.18)                                        
 69 DeSilva, Adrian P         17 UN-GA                  54.07      54.36  
                  26.87       54.36 (27.49)                                        
 70 O'Toole, Connor M         15 SA-GA                  53.15      54.40  
                  25.92       54.40 (28.48)                                        
 71 Wilson, Matt M            16 AUB-SE                 54.63      54.57  
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)                                        
 72 Gray, Micheal A           16 DDST-SE                56.72      54.78  
                  25.87       54.78 (28.91)                                        
 73 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                  55.99      54.93  
                  27.05       54.93 (27.88)                                        
 74 Coggin, Kody J            17 AUB-SE                 49.68      55.00  
                  25.23       55.00 (29.77)                                        
 75 Bruce, Travis J           15 SA-GA                  54.78      55.07  
                  26.80       55.07 (28.27)                                        
 76 Panepinto, Casey J        15 TAQ-LA                 58.27      55.33  
                  27.12       55.33 (28.21)                                        
 77 Nelson, Hayden W          16 PSL-SE                 57.60      55.45  
                  26.98       55.45 (28.47)                                        
 78 Mangum, Ian E             20 CTA-SE                 55.85      55.96  
                  26.89       55.96 (29.07)                                        
 79 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE                 55.31      56.02  
                  26.62       56.02 (29.40)                                        
 80 Fiery, Sean M             18 GETY-MA                56.34      56.14  
                  26.77       56.14 (29.37)                                        
 81 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                  54.63      56.15  
                  26.54       56.15 (29.61)                                        
 82 Shane, Thomas A           17 SWAT-SE                54.54      56.69  
                  27.10       56.69 (29.59)                                        
 83 Sewell, Josh S            16 PSL-SE                 59.03      57.51  
                  27.50       57.51 (30.01)                                        
 84 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA          58.72      58.20  
                  26.89       58.20 (31.31)                                        
 85 McElroy, Jay R            16 Birmingham-SE          59.82      58.22  
                  27.37       58.22 (30.85)                                        
 86 Hancock, Austin L         16 CCAC-GA                58.19      58.42  
                  27.73       58.42 (30.69)                                        
 87 Howlin, Jake K            15 SA-GA                  58.51      58.68  
                  27.70       58.68 (30.98)                                        
 88 Toohey, Henry F           16 MYB-SE               1:01.64      58.97  
                  27.76       58.97 (31.21)                                        
 89 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA                58.45      58.99  
                  28.16       58.99 (30.83)                                        
 90 Burke, Taylor T           16 MYB-SE               1:02.23      59.53  
                  28.78       59.53 (30.75)                                        
 91 Wullschleger, A.J. J      15 Marlins-SE           1:01.63    1:01.51  
                  28.90     1:01.51 (32.61)                                        
 92 Buckley, Zach K           15 Marlins-SE           1:05.97    1:01.93  
                  29.62     1:01.93 (32.31)                                        
 93 Abeyta, Jacob B           12 Hurricanes-GA        1:07.16    1:02.41  
                  29.65     1:02.41 (32.76)                                        
 94 Smith, Colby A            17 DDST-SE                59.89    1:03.03  
                  28.85     1:03.03 (34.18)                                        
 95 Detjen, William C         15 SA-GA                1:02.00    1:09.56  
                  32.47     1:09.56 (37.09)                                        
 -- Leon, TJ J                19 AU-SE                  43.97         NS  
 -- Disney-May, James J       18 AU-SE                  44.61         NS  
 -- Ahmaad, Baseer S          17 SAY-SE               1:00.67         NS  
 -- Brooks, Austin A          17 SA-GA                  50.30         NS  
 -- Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                  48.40         NS  
 -- Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                  47.62         NS  
 -- Penuel, Christian C       16 SAY-SE               1:45.35         NS  
 -- Chionis, Tony             17 SAY-SE               1:01.58         NS  
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        15 CMSA-SE                52.16         NS  
 -- Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                  48.76         NS  
 -- Nam, Christopher          15 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Escobar, Evan A           16 PCST-SE                51.04         NS  
 -- Payne, Michael M          10 SSA-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Deas, Noland R            11 SA-GA                1:18.13         NS  
 -- Payne, Mark D              8 SSA-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                2:15.73    2:11.03  
                  28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)     1:36.89 (34.98)     2:11.03 (34.14)
  2 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        2:15.34    2:11.17  
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)     1:36.71 (33.61)     2:11.17 (34.46)
  3 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                2:23.68    2:13.09  
                  30.20     1:03.47 (33.27)     1:37.63 (34.16)     2:13.09 (35.46)
  4 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                2:20.88    2:19.70  
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)     1:42.28 (37.61)     2:19.70 (37.42)
  5 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               2:21.95    2:20.25  
                  30.08     1:05.60 (35.52)     1:43.09 (37.49)     2:20.25 (37.16)
  6 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                2:28.80    2:26.90  
                  31.13     1:07.41 (36.28)     1:46.80 (39.39)     2:26.90 (40.10)
  7 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        2:31.60    2:27.97  
                  31.37     1:08.52 (37.15)     1:47.87 (39.35)     2:27.97 (40.10)
 -- Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                2:31.74         DQ  
                  32.36     1:07.11 (34.75)     1:49.73 (42.62)          DQ (49.13)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                2:32.94    2:26.43  
                  32.25     1:10.27 (38.02)     1:48.64 (38.37)     2:26.43 (37.79)
 10 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              2:32.86    2:27.65  
                  32.42     1:08.39 (35.97)     1:47.91 (39.52)     2:27.65 (39.74)
 11 Carson, Rachel R          13 MYB-SE               2:35.81    2:33.21  
                  33.97     1:12.77 (38.80)     1:52.91 (40.14)     2:33.21 (40.30)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        2:15.55    2:15.34  
                  31.13     1:05.67 (34.54)     1:40.83 (35.16)     2:15.34 (34.51)
  2 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                2:11.47    2:15.73  
                  29.67     1:04.29 (34.62)     1:40.16 (35.87)     2:15.73 (35.57)
  3 Brooks, Danielle D        14 SA-GA                2:15.39    2:20.88  
                  31.29     1:06.74 (35.45)     1:44.24 (37.50)     2:20.88 (36.64)
  4 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               2:23.46    2:21.95  
                  31.63     1:07.47 (35.84)     1:45.15 (37.68)     2:21.95 (36.80)
  5 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                2:11.97    2:23.68  
                  31.50     1:07.36 (35.86)     1:45.55 (38.19)     2:23.68 (38.13)
  6 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      14 SA-GA                2:29.71    2:28.80  
                  32.40     1:09.93 (37.53)     1:49.42 (39.49)     2:28.80 (39.38)
  7 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        2:23.91    2:31.60  
                  32.51     1:10.94 (38.43)     1:51.21 (40.27)     2:31.60 (40.39)
  8 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                2:32.42    2:31.74  
                  35.11     1:13.37 (38.26)     1:52.69 (39.32)     2:31.74 (39.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forbes, Isabel A          14 SA-GA                2:31.35    2:32.27  
                  33.74     1:12.94 (39.20)     1:52.72 (39.78)     2:32.27 (39.55)
 10 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              2:34.24    2:32.86  
                  33.86     1:12.36 (38.50)     1:52.05 (39.69)     2:32.86 (40.81)
 11 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                2:31.41    2:32.94  
                  34.20     1:13.94 (39.74)     1:54.74 (40.80)     2:32.94 (38.20)
 12 Carson, Rachel R          13 MYB-SE               2:34.59    2:35.81  
                  34.30     1:13.22 (38.92)     1:53.78 (40.56)     2:35.81 (42.03)
 13 Kichler, Savannah D       14 GSST-SE              2:39.99    2:43.53  
                  36.05     1:15.51 (39.46)     1:59.12 (43.61)     2:43.53 (44.41)
 -- Wu, Julia                 14 AUB-SE               2:32.58         DQ  
                  31.65     1:10.72 (39.07)     1:54.16 (43.44)          DQ (45.82)
 -- Retherford, Hannah L      13 PCST-SE              2:39.94         NS  
 -- Sledge, Frances M         13 TNT-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                2:02.11    1:59.02  
                  27.47       57.87 (30.40)     1:28.58 (30.71)     1:59.02 (30.44)
  2 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:02.56    1:59.07  
                  26.37       56.62 (30.25)     1:28.22 (31.60)     1:59.07 (30.85)
  3 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                2:11.84    2:08.69  
                  28.04     1:00.21 (32.17)     1:34.08 (33.87)     2:08.69 (34.61)
  4 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                2:17.59    2:14.49  
                  28.53     1:01.41 (32.88)     1:37.52 (36.11)     2:14.49 (36.97)
  5 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              2:30.24    2:24.75  
                  31.82     1:09.29 (37.47)     1:46.55 (37.26)     2:24.75 (38.20)
  6 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                2:19.09    2:25.60  
                  29.70     1:07.00 (37.30)     1:46.87 (39.87)     2:25.60 (38.73)
  7 Romanos, Hutchinson W     14 SA-GA                2:26.40    2:28.03  
                  31.68     1:09.09 (37.41)     1:48.86 (39.77)     2:28.03 (39.17)
 -- Manuel, Spencer T         14 SA-GA                2:32.15         NS  
B - Final
  9 Jordan, Will R            13 SA-GA                2:33.83    2:27.65  
                  31.87     1:08.62 (36.75)     1:48.65 (40.03)     2:27.65 (39.00)
 10 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 AUB-SE               2:35.74    2:32.72  
                  32.58     1:11.08 (38.50)     1:51.71 (40.63)     2:32.72 (41.01)
 11 Gynther, Josh M           14 Sharks!-GA           2:44.85    2:37.16  
                  32.93     1:11.77 (38.84)     1:53.66 (41.89)     2:37.16 (43.50)
 11 Fitzgerald, Cameron S     14 PCST-SE              2:49.26    2:37.16  
                  34.01     1:13.45 (39.44)     1:56.53 (43.08)     2:37.16 (40.63)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castillo, Alfonso L       14 SA-GA                2:00.18    2:02.11  
                  27.39       58.73 (31.34)     1:30.92 (32.19)     2:02.11 (31.19)
  2 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:01.89    2:02.56  
                  26.70       58.06 (31.36)     1:30.64 (32.58)     2:02.56 (31.92)
  3 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA              2:06.91    2:09.46  
                  28.44     1:02.15 (33.71)     1:35.80 (33.65)     2:09.46 (33.66)
  4 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                2:10.54    2:11.84  
                  29.00     1:02.31 (33.31)     1:36.47 (34.16)     2:11.84 (35.37)
  5 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                2:13.96    2:17.59  
                  29.41     1:03.11 (33.70)     1:40.46 (37.35)     2:17.59 (37.13)
  6 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                2:09.74    2:19.09  
                  30.97     1:06.56 (35.59)     1:43.07 (36.51)     2:19.09 (36.02)
  7 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        2:18.78    2:19.91  
                  30.01     1:04.94 (34.93)     1:41.52 (36.58)     2:19.91 (38.39)
  8 Romanos, Hutchinson W     14 SA-GA                     NT    2:26.40  
                  33.30     1:11.75 (38.45)     1:50.26 (38.51)     2:26.40 (36.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              2:32.90    2:30.24  
                  32.79     1:11.90 (39.11)     1:51.67 (39.77)     2:30.24 (38.57)
 10 Fernandez, Alex R         13 Sharks!-GA           2:30.88    2:30.67  
                  32.38     1:10.30 (37.92)     1:50.98 (40.68)     2:30.67 (39.69)
 11 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                2:26.96    2:31.67  
                  34.00     1:11.54 (37.54)     1:51.32 (39.78)     2:31.67 (40.35)
 12 Manuel, Spencer T         14 SA-GA                2:28.96    2:32.15  
                  32.87     1:10.95 (38.08)     1:51.84 (40.89)     2:32.15 (40.31)
 13 Jordan, Will R            13 SA-GA                2:29.20    2:33.83  
                  32.26     1:10.65 (38.39)     1:52.93 (42.28)     2:33.83 (40.90)
 14 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 AUB-SE               2:34.14    2:35.74  
                  35.08     1:15.52 (40.44)     1:56.09 (40.57)     2:35.74 (39.65)
 15 Gynther, Josh M           14 Sharks!-GA           2:41.94    2:44.85  
                  34.89     1:16.78 (41.89)     2:01.60 (44.82)     2:44.85 (43.25)
 16 Fitzgerald, Cameron S     14 PCST-SE              2:59.76    2:49.26  
                  35.88     1:19.48 (43.60)     2:04.53 (45.05)     2:49.26 (44.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pridgen, Casey L          14 PCST-SE                   NT    2:51.84  
                  37.55     1:20.23 (42.68)     2:07.44 (47.21)     2:51.84 (44.40)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE        2:10.43    2:06.05  
                  28.63     1:00.55 (31.92)     1:33.28 (32.73)     2:06.05 (32.77)
  2 Redmond, Sara K           16 SA-GA                2:12.50    2:11.18  
                  29.74     1:03.10 (33.36)     1:36.99 (33.89)     2:11.18 (34.19)
  3 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE               2:13.39    2:11.23  
                  28.39     1:00.38 (31.99)     1:35.41 (35.03)     2:11.23 (35.82)
  4 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE              2:12.65    2:11.80  
                  29.51     1:03.20 (33.69)     1:37.81 (34.61)     2:11.80 (33.99)
  5 Beall, Missy C            16 SCAT-GA              2:12.61    2:12.22  
                  28.57     1:01.62 (33.05)     1:36.46 (34.84)     2:12.22 (35.76)
  6 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:16.00    2:13.20  
                  29.93     1:02.91 (32.98)     1:37.81 (34.90)     2:13.20 (35.39)
  7 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                2:17.04    2:14.56  
                  30.41     1:04.58 (34.17)     1:39.34 (34.76)     2:14.56 (35.22)
  8 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE        2:14.49    2:18.93  
                  30.82     1:06.05 (35.23)     1:42.73 (36.68)     2:18.93 (36.20)
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Jessica           19 AUB-SE               2:23.04    2:17.09  
                  29.54     1:03.67 (34.13)     1:39.93 (36.26)     2:17.09 (37.16)
 10 LaRicci, Alysa N          19 AUB-SE               2:25.40    2:17.71  
                  30.31     1:04.82 (34.51)     1:40.98 (36.16)     2:17.71 (36.73)
 11 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       15 Birmingham-SE        2:22.70    2:19.76  
                  30.26     1:05.27 (35.01)     1:42.77 (37.50)     2:19.76 (36.99)
 12 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        2:22.74    2:20.44  
                  31.51     1:06.93 (35.42)     1:44.01 (37.08)     2:20.44 (36.43)
 13 Cash, Mary C              16 Birmingham-SE        2:23.53    2:20.71  
                  31.18     1:07.53 (36.35)     1:45.30 (37.77)     2:20.71 (35.41)
 14 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        15 TNT-SE               2:23.27    2:23.41  
                  30.83     1:06.41 (35.58)     1:44.33 (37.92)     2:23.41 (39.08)
 15 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              2:24.91    2:26.84  
                  31.99     1:08.96 (36.97)     1:47.61 (38.65)     2:26.84 (39.23)
 16 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              2:20.13    2:29.60  
                  30.92     1:07.77 (36.85)     1:47.31 (39.54)     2:29.60 (42.29)
C - Final
 17 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              2:32.24    2:20.14  
                  30.38     1:05.10 (34.72)     1:42.07 (36.97)     2:20.14 (38.07)
 18 Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              2:29.94    2:27.25  
                  31.25     1:08.20 (36.95)     1:47.15 (38.95)     2:27.25 (40.10)
 19 Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA               2:34.43    2:28.42  
                  32.40     1:09.83 (37.43)     1:49.19 (39.36)     2:28.42 (39.23)
 20 Allen, Hanna O            15 UN-GA                2:29.99    2:28.57  
                  32.33     1:10.19 (37.86)     1:49.33 (39.14)     2:28.57 (39.24)
 21 Sellers, Mariah C         16 CTA-SE               3:00.32    2:57.49  
                  35.97     1:19.60 (43.63)     2:08.22 (48.62)     2:57.49 (49.27)
 -- Thurman, Allie B          15 TAQ-LA               2:31.58         NS  
 -- Schuckert, Meredith A     17 CTA-SE               2:50.91         NS  
 -- Munn, Emily E             16 Wave Runners-SE      2:32.85         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Melanie K        21 AU-SE                1:59.96    2:05.22  
                  27.86       59.86 (32.00)     1:32.68 (32.82)     2:05.22 (32.54)
  2 DeVenuto, Siena B         18 AU-SE                2:02.05    2:08.50  
                  28.57     1:01.57 (33.00)     1:35.34 (33.77)     2:08.50 (33.16)
  3 Scott, Olivia J           18 AU-SE                2:04.05    2:08.75  
                  28.90     1:01.00 (32.10)     1:34.39 (33.39)     2:08.75 (34.36)
  4 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE        2:03.21    2:10.43  
                  29.57     1:02.38 (32.81)     1:36.15 (33.77)     2:10.43 (34.28)
  5 Redmond, Sara K           16 SA-GA                2:07.60    2:12.50  
                  30.36     1:04.26 (33.90)     1:38.33 (34.07)     2:12.50 (34.17)
  6 Beall, Missy C            16 SCAT-GA              2:28.09    2:12.61  
                  29.84     1:03.15 (33.31)     1:37.14 (33.99)     2:12.61 (35.47)
  7 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE              2:11.21    2:12.65  
                  29.70     1:03.86 (34.16)     1:38.32 (34.46)     2:12.65 (34.33)
  8 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE               2:10.22    2:13.39  
                  29.02     1:02.49 (33.47)     1:37.37 (34.88)     2:13.39 (36.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 AU-SE                2:05.23    2:13.56  
                  30.64     1:05.04 (34.40)     1:39.73 (34.69)     2:13.56 (33.83)
 10 Mathias, Mallory J        16 Birmingham-SE        2:11.81    2:14.49  
                  30.30     1:04.44 (34.14)     1:39.50 (35.06)     2:14.49 (34.99)
 11 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:09.25    2:16.00  
                  30.74     1:05.27 (34.53)     1:40.78 (35.51)     2:16.00 (35.22)
 12 Finkle, Caroline K        15 SA-GA                2:09.79    2:17.04  
                  31.17     1:05.95 (34.78)     1:41.81 (35.86)     2:17.04 (35.23)
 13 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                2:14.28    2:18.79  
                  31.15     1:05.85 (34.70)     1:41.36 (35.51)     2:18.79 (37.43)
 14 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              2:20.57    2:20.13  
                  31.02     1:05.78 (34.76)     1:42.08 (36.30)     2:20.13 (38.05)
 15 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       15 Birmingham-SE        2:18.38    2:22.70  
                  31.08     1:06.87 (35.79)     1:44.32 (37.45)     2:22.70 (38.38)
 16 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        2:17.40    2:22.74  
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)     1:46.04 (37.73)     2:22.74 (36.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Jessica           19 AUB-SE               2:15.37    2:23.04  
                  30.59     1:05.98 (35.39)     1:44.18 (38.20)     2:23.04 (38.86)
 18 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        15 TNT-SE               2:20.77    2:23.27  
                  32.28     1:07.72 (35.44)     1:44.79 (37.07)     2:23.27 (38.48)
 19 Cash, Mary C              16 Birmingham-SE        2:17.53    2:23.53  
                  32.64     1:09.75 (37.11)     1:46.98 (37.23)     2:23.53 (36.55)
 20 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              2:48.13    2:24.91  
                  32.20     1:08.96 (36.76)     1:47.55 (38.59)     2:24.91 (37.36)
 21 LaRicci, Alysa N          19 AUB-SE               2:19.80    2:25.40  
                  31.97     1:08.46 (36.49)     1:46.42 (37.96)     2:25.40 (38.98)
 22 Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                2:39.45    2:25.59  
                  30.68     1:06.58 (35.90)     1:46.44 (39.86)     2:25.59 (39.15)
 23 McDonald, Jamie L         16 PCST-SE              2:19.50    2:26.05  
                  32.39     1:09.32 (36.93)     1:47.86 (38.54)     2:26.05 (38.19)
 24 Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              2:25.35    2:29.94  
                  33.02     1:11.21 (38.19)     1:49.71 (38.50)     2:29.94 (40.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Allen, Hanna O            15 UN-GA                     NT    2:29.99  
                  33.45     1:12.39 (38.94)     1:51.15 (38.76)     2:29.99 (38.84)
 26 Thurman, Allie B          15 TAQ-LA               2:28.91    2:31.58  
                  33.47     1:12.67 (39.20)     1:52.88 (40.21)     2:31.58 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              2:14.34    2:32.24  
                  32.07     1:10.50 (38.43)     1:51.23 (40.73)     2:32.24 (41.01)
 28 Munn, Emily E             16 Wave Runners-SE      2:32.06    2:32.85  
                  33.19     1:11.74 (38.55)     1:52.33 (40.59)     2:32.85 (40.52)
 29 Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA               2:22.87    2:34.43  
                  33.06     1:11.73 (38.67)     1:52.40 (40.67)     2:34.43 (42.03)
 30 O'Malley, Meredith A      15 MSA-SE               2:25.23    2:36.22  
                  33.36     1:12.74 (39.38)     1:54.51 (41.77)     2:36.22 (41.71)
 31 Schuckert, Meredith A     17 CTA-SE                    NT    2:50.91  
                  38.56     1:23.01 (44.45)     2:08.56 (45.55)     2:50.91 (42.35)
 32 Sellers, Mariah C         16 CTA-SE                    NT    3:00.32  
                  36.81     1:22.15 (45.34)     2:11.51 (49.36)     3:00.32 (48.81)
 -- Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                2:31.86         NS  
 -- Hernandez, Alexa          16 MYB-SE               2:37.98         NS  
 -- Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              2:24.88         NS  
 -- Elliott, Morgan R         16 SA-GA                2:20.88         NS  
 -- Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                2:40.22         NS  
 -- Winters, Kelsey A         20 AU-SE                2:00.34         NS  
 -- Cohen, Rebecca R          11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          16 SA-GA                2:31.45         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Menke, Alex F             18 SCAT-GA              1:52.46    1:53.36  
                  25.44       54.24 (28.80)     1:23.77 (29.53)     1:53.36 (29.59)
  2 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE               2:00.52    1:54.37  
                  25.79       54.84 (29.05)     1:24.71 (29.87)     1:54.37 (29.66)
  3 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA               1:59.63    1:57.32  
                  26.68       56.46 (29.78)     1:26.50 (30.04)     1:57.32 (30.82)
  4 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              2:04.39    1:58.44  
                  25.58       55.55 (29.97)     1:26.05 (30.50)     1:58.44 (32.39)
  5 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE              2:01.45    1:59.92  
                  26.60       57.19 (30.59)     1:28.45 (31.26)     1:59.92 (31.47)
  6 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE              2:04.41    2:02.57  
                  26.57       57.48 (30.91)     1:29.63 (32.15)     2:02.57 (32.94)
  7 McIntyre, Mason S         15 SA-GA                2:03.06    2:03.52  
                  26.39       56.84 (30.45)     1:29.38 (32.54)     2:03.52 (34.14)
  8 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE        2:04.10    2:04.59  
                  26.87       57.97 (31.10)     1:30.36 (32.39)     2:04.59 (34.23)
B - Final
  9 Coggin, Kody J            17 AUB-SE               2:05.74    1:59.08  
                  27.17       57.86 (30.69)     1:27.81 (29.95)     1:59.08 (31.27)
 10 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE               2:04.57    2:03.02  
                  26.64       58.32 (31.68)     1:30.69 (32.37)     2:03.02 (32.33)
 11 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA              2:05.34    2:03.82  
                  27.18       59.75 (32.57)     1:31.94 (32.19)     2:03.82 (31.88)
 12 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE              2:08.52    2:06.99  
                  28.64     1:00.92 (32.28)     1:34.11 (33.19)     2:06.99 (32.88)
 13 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              2:08.66    2:07.26  
                  27.81     1:00.55 (32.74)     1:34.06 (33.51)     2:07.26 (33.20)
 14 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE              2:09.33    2:07.93  
                  28.04     1:00.17 (32.13)     1:34.53 (34.36)     2:07.93 (33.40)
 15 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE              2:11.95    2:10.94  
                  29.16     1:03.58 (34.42)     1:38.28 (34.70)     2:10.94 (32.66)
 16 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              2:09.01    2:11.53  
                  29.94     1:03.31 (33.37)     1:38.97 (35.66)     2:11.53 (32.56)
C - Final
 17 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE               2:19.94    2:07.13  
                  27.92       59.75 (31.83)     1:33.54 (33.79)     2:07.13 (33.59)
 18 Long, Carter C            15 SA-GA                2:12.94    2:09.31  
                  28.32     1:00.53 (32.21)     1:34.75 (34.22)     2:09.31 (34.56)
 19 Palmer, Jackson C         15 SA-GA                2:13.16    2:10.55  
                  28.70     1:01.93 (33.23)     1:35.75 (33.82)     2:10.55 (34.80)
 20 Wilson, Matt M            16 AUB-SE               2:16.79    2:15.43  
                  28.34     1:01.80 (33.46)     1:38.26 (36.46)     2:15.43 (37.17)
 21 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA              2:41.61    2:37.15  
                  33.33     1:13.93 (40.60)     1:55.92 (41.99)     2:37.15 (41.23)
 -- Diaddigo, Caleb C         17 SA-GA                2:15.11         NS  
 -- Toohey, Henry F           16 MYB-SE               2:31.01         NS  
 -- Mangum, Ryan R            18 MYB-SE               2:19.07         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 AU-SE                1:44.00    1:52.01  
                  24.56       53.36 (28.80)     1:22.52 (29.16)     1:52.01 (29.49)
  2 Menke, Alex F             18 SCAT-GA              1:50.89    1:52.46  
                  25.93       54.46 (28.53)     1:23.52 (29.06)     1:52.46 (28.94)
  3 Looney, Robert K          22 AU-SE                1:42.75    1:54.63  
                  24.85       53.86 (29.01)     1:23.45 (29.59)     1:54.63 (31.18)
  4 Grothe, Zane G            18 AU-SE                1:49.06    1:55.05  
                  25.19       54.10 (28.91)     1:24.52 (30.42)     1:55.05 (30.53)
  5 Kramer, Chris J           19 AU-SE                     NT    1:56.07  
                  26.33       55.68 (29.35)     1:25.91 (30.23)     1:56.07 (30.16)
  6 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA               1:57.04    1:59.63  
                  26.97       57.20 (30.23)     1:27.82 (30.62)     1:59.63 (31.81)
  7 Lowry, Mac D              18 AUB-SE               1:52.23    2:00.52  
                  26.58       57.26 (30.68)     1:28.62 (31.36)     2:00.52 (31.90)
  8 Madden, Carl C            15 CMSA-SE              2:00.90    2:01.45  
                  26.84       57.82 (30.98)     1:29.71 (31.89)     2:01.45 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McIntyre, Mason S         15 SA-GA                2:03.52    2:03.06  
                  28.09       59.43 (31.34)     1:31.11 (31.68)     2:03.06 (31.95)
 10 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE        2:00.31    2:04.10  
                  26.71       57.49 (30.78)     1:29.96 (32.47)     2:04.10 (34.14)
 11 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              1:53.98    2:04.39  
                  25.98       57.54 (31.56)     1:30.73 (33.19)     2:04.39 (33.66)
 12 Pollard, Kevin C          16 SWAT-SE              2:04.83    2:04.41  
                  27.14       58.81 (31.67)     1:31.27 (32.46)     2:04.41 (33.14)
 13 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE               2:06.50    2:04.57  
                  26.83       58.85 (32.02)     1:32.07 (33.22)     2:04.57 (32.50)
 14 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA              2:04.44    2:05.34  
                  27.53       59.68 (32.15)     1:33.32 (33.64)     2:05.34 (32.02)
 15 Coggin, Kody J            17 AUB-SE               1:59.54    2:05.74  
                  28.71     1:01.29 (32.58)     1:33.37 (32.08)     2:05.74 (32.37)
 16 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE                   NT    2:08.52  
                  29.34     1:01.96 (32.62)     1:35.23 (33.27)     2:08.52 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              2:10.76    2:08.66  
                  28.70     1:01.46 (32.76)     1:35.46 (34.00)     2:08.66 (33.20)
 18 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              2:12.31    2:09.01  
                  29.34     1:01.58 (32.24)     1:35.13 (33.55)     2:09.01 (33.88)
 19 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE              2:11.74    2:09.33  
                  28.07     1:00.40 (32.33)     1:34.85 (34.45)     2:09.33 (34.48)
 20 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE              2:01.71    2:11.95  
                  28.83     1:03.81 (34.98)     1:38.12 (34.31)     2:11.95 (33.83)
 21 Long, Carter C            15 SA-GA                2:04.11    2:12.94  
                  29.09     1:02.58 (33.49)     1:37.40 (34.82)     2:12.94 (35.54)
 22 Palmer, Jackson C         15 SA-GA                2:13.82    2:13.16  
                  29.58     1:03.53 (33.95)     1:37.96 (34.43)     2:13.16 (35.20)
 23 Shannon, Taylor A         17 GSST-SE              2:13.82    2:15.00  
                  29.95     1:04.67 (34.72)     1:40.87 (36.20)     2:15.00 (34.13)
 24 Diaddigo, Caleb C         17 SA-GA                2:11.99    2:15.11  
                  28.39     1:01.56 (33.17)     1:37.87 (36.31)     2:15.11 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fuller, Ben D             16 Hurricanes-GA        2:17.73    2:15.69  
                  31.19     1:04.34 (33.15)     1:38.87 (34.53)     2:15.69 (36.82)
 26 Wilson, Matt M            16 AUB-SE               2:23.96    2:16.79  
                  29.04     1:03.30 (34.26)     1:39.99 (36.69)     2:16.79 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeSilva, Adrian P         17 UN-GA                2:15.23    2:18.52  
                  30.00     1:04.40 (34.40)     1:40.92 (36.52)     2:18.52 (37.60)
 28 Mangum, Ryan R            18 MYB-SE               2:06.48    2:19.07  
                  29.07     1:04.52 (35.45)     1:41.47 (36.95)     2:19.07 (37.60)
 29 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE               2:05.44    2:19.94  
                  28.93     1:03.17 (34.24)     1:41.96 (38.79)     2:19.94 (37.98)
 30 Toohey, Henry F           16 MYB-SE               2:31.04    2:31.01  
                  32.11     1:11.33 (39.22)     1:51.51 (40.18)     2:31.01 (39.50)
 31 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA              3:09.81    2:41.61  
                  34.05     1:15.45 (41.40)     1:59.19 (43.74)     2:41.61 (42.42)
 -- Brothers, Beau G          22 PCST-SE              1:58.80         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                1:09.66    1:08.99  
                  32.55     1:08.99 (36.44)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               1:11.40    1:11.26  
                  33.29     1:11.26 (37.97)                                        
  3 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                1:14.72    1:13.46  
                  34.35     1:13.46 (39.11)                                        
  4 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        1:14.42    1:13.49  
                  34.45     1:13.49 (39.04)                                        
  5 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              1:14.55    1:14.37  
                  35.23     1:14.37 (39.14)                                        
  6 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                1:16.19    1:15.69  
                  35.41     1:15.69 (40.28)                                        
  7 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        1:15.94    1:16.33  
                  36.00     1:16.33 (40.33)                                        
  8 Higginbotham, Kathryn S   13 MYB-SE               1:16.68    1:17.34  
                  36.26     1:17.34 (41.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE              1:18.59    1:17.20  
                  36.26     1:17.20 (40.94)                                        
 10 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              1:19.73    1:18.04  
                  37.41     1:18.04 (40.63)                                        
 11 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                1:17.86    1:18.14  
                  37.19     1:18.14 (40.95)                                        
 12 Conroy, Megan             14 SA-GA                1:20.05    1:18.86  
                  37.52     1:18.86 (41.34)                                        
 13 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                1:20.05    1:18.94  
                  36.96     1:18.94 (41.98)                                        
 14 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                1:21.12    1:20.49  
                  38.53     1:20.49 (41.96)                                        
 -- Hutto, Meredith A         14 CTA-SE               1:21.10         NS  
 -- Hogan, Kelly A            13 SA-GA                1:20.99         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                1:08.08    1:09.66  
                  32.94     1:09.66 (36.72)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               1:08.84    1:11.40  
                  33.52     1:11.40 (37.88)                                        
  3 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                1:12.53    1:12.52  
                  34.93     1:12.52 (37.59)                                        
  4 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        1:12.38    1:14.42  
                  34.77     1:14.42 (39.65)                                        
  5 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              1:15.98    1:14.55  
                  35.59     1:14.55 (38.96)                                        
  6 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                1:11.32    1:14.72  
                  35.46     1:14.72 (39.26)                                        
  7 Chapman, Katrina G        13 Birmingham-SE        1:14.18    1:15.94  
                  36.27     1:15.94 (39.67)                                        
  8 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                1:16.80    1:16.19  
                  35.86     1:16.19 (40.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Higginbotham, Kathryn S   13 MYB-SE               1:17.82    1:16.68  
                  35.94     1:16.68 (40.74)                                        
 10 Schopp, Jenny Beth E      14 MSA-SE               1:14.71    1:17.48  
                  36.94     1:17.48 (40.54)                                        
 11 Moers, Anna M             13 Birmingham-SE        1:17.83    1:17.82  
                  37.22     1:17.82 (40.60)                                        
 12 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                1:17.63    1:17.86  
                  37.54     1:17.86 (40.32)                                        
 13 Suhs, Tara A              13 SWAT-SE              1:19.73    1:18.59  
                  37.31     1:18.59 (41.28)                                        
 14 Rice, Rachel N            14 SA-GA                1:21.71    1:19.39  
                  37.80     1:19.39 (41.59)                                        
 15 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              1:19.21    1:19.73  
                  38.19     1:19.73 (41.54)                                        
 16 Conroy, Megan             14 SA-GA                1:18.21    1:20.05  
                  37.39     1:20.05 (42.66)                                        
 16 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                1:16.45    1:20.05  
                  37.72     1:20.05 (42.33)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Dalley, Corinne C         13 SA-GA                1:20.41    1:20.41  
                  38.20     1:20.41 (42.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hogan, Kelly A            13 SA-GA                1:19.14    1:20.99  
                  38.69     1:20.99 (42.30)                                        
 20 Hutto, Meredith A         14 CTA-SE               1:19.73    1:21.10  
                  38.08     1:21.10 (43.02)                                        
 21 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                1:19.46    1:21.12  
                  38.58     1:21.12 (42.54)                                        
 22 Moore, Sarah Beth B       14 CCAC-GA              1:18.81    1:21.32  
                  38.39     1:21.32 (42.93)                                        
 23 Pike, Mary E              14 CCAC-GA              1:21.75    1:22.45  
                  38.91     1:22.45 (43.54)                                        
 24 Carroll, Emily K          13 SA-GA                1:21.88    1:22.91  
                  39.45     1:22.91 (43.46)                                        
 25 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                1:22.84    1:23.21  
                  38.87     1:23.21 (44.34)                                        
 26 Faulk, Natalie C          13 DDST-SE              1:20.10    1:23.62  
                  38.99     1:23.62 (44.63)                                        
 27 Clark, Peach G            13 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.35  
                  40.70     1:24.35 (43.65)                                        
 28 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA              1:23.62    1:24.93  
                  39.74     1:24.93 (45.19)                                        
 29 Roy, Sophie G             13 SA-GA                1:17.51    1:25.33  
                  39.39     1:25.33 (45.94)                                        
 30 Weaver, Elizabeth E       13 Birmingham-SE        1:23.43    1:25.46  
                  40.68     1:25.46 (44.78)                                        
 31 Gunder, Holly A           14 SA-GA                1:25.25    1:25.76  
                  40.64     1:25.76 (45.12)                                        
 32 Schuster, Maddie N        13 AUB-SE               1:25.57    1:26.74  
                  41.11     1:26.74 (45.63)                                        
 33 Smith, Brennan C          13 AUB-SE               1:28.79    1:26.87  
                  41.96     1:26.87 (44.91)                                        
 34 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                1:23.83    1:26.92  
                  40.58     1:26.92 (46.34)                                        
 35 Medrea, Ashley S          13 SA-GA                1:27.69    1:28.35  
                  41.41     1:28.35 (46.94)                                        
 36 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                1:25.66    1:28.54  
                  42.35     1:28.54 (46.19)                                        
 37 Kiser, Jennifer A         13 SA-GA                1:34.33    1:31.39  
                  44.63     1:31.39 (46.76)                                        
 38 Donahoo, Tori L           14 AUB-SE               1:33.63    1:34.00  
                  44.69     1:34.00 (49.31)                                        
 39 Byelick, Megan R          13 SA-GA                1:37.18    1:35.17  
                  43.93     1:35.17 (51.24)                                        
 40 Amidon, Lauren A          13 SA-GA                1:32.28    1:35.30  
                  44.18     1:35.30 (51.12)                                        
 41 Pekkalainen, Annika H     14 SA-GA                1:28.49    1:35.60  
                  45.14     1:35.60 (50.46)                                        
 42 Goelz, Alyssa L           14 SA-GA                1:32.00    1:35.85  
                  45.12     1:35.85 (50.73)                                        
 43 McKinney, Kylie A         13 PCST-SE              1:38.82    1:37.78  
                  45.53     1:37.78 (52.25)                                        
 44 Pompilius, Raine W        13 CA-SC                     NT    1:38.09  
                  45.95     1:38.09 (52.14)                                        
 45 Gaston, Sarah A           13 Marlins-SE           1:37.08    1:38.73  
                  46.27     1:38.73 (52.46)                                        
 46 Glover, Callie B          13 SA-GA                1:36.02    1:39.02  
                  47.41     1:39.02 (51.61)                                        
 47 Dorr, Sophia M            13 PCST-SE              1:48.10    1:48.44  
                  50.72     1:48.44 (57.72)                                        
 48 Romano, Francesca E       13 MYB-SE               1:44.44    1:51.32  
                  51.41     1:51.32 (59.91)                                        
 -- Bowman, Katherine E       14 DDST-SE              1:54.74         DQ  
                  47.28          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Wilder, Taylor L          14 PCST-SE                   NT         NS  
 -- Toole, Rigell C           14 PCST-SE              1:28.09         NS  
 -- Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                1:22.65         NS  
 -- Martin, Rachel E          14 OBST-SE              1:17.25         NS  
 -- Burch, Wimberly B         13 CCAC-GA              1:28.04         NS  
 -- Arnold, Tori N            14 MYB-SE               1:26.34         NS  
 -- Ryan, Victoria M          13 SAY-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                1:06.15    1:04.65  
                  30.66     1:04.65 (33.99)                                        
  2 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                1:06.29    1:04.73  
                  31.03     1:04.73 (33.70)                                        
  3 Mathis, Bryant            13 CCAC-GA              1:09.26    1:07.87  
                  31.45     1:07.87 (36.42)                                        
  4 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                1:10.57    1:07.99  
                  32.77     1:07.99 (35.22)                                        
  5 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE        1:10.19    1:09.16  
                  32.25     1:09.16 (36.91)                                        
  6 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                1:10.91    1:11.01  
                  33.56     1:11.01 (37.45)                                        
  7 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE               1:12.75    1:11.91  
                  34.89     1:11.91 (37.02)                                        
  8 Crouse, Mark M            13 AUB-SE               1:18.96    1:14.40  
                  33.69     1:14.40 (40.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ratliff, Jonathan D       14 PCST-SE              1:14.63    1:12.01  
                  34.13     1:12.01 (37.88)                                        
 10 Lehner, Willy M           13 SA-GA                1:15.07    1:12.35  
                  33.55     1:12.35 (38.80)                                        
 11 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                1:14.46    1:13.92  
                  34.60     1:13.92 (39.32)                                        
 12 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                1:15.17    1:14.03  
                  34.65     1:14.03 (39.38)                                        
 13 Richard, Austin P         14 CCAC-GA              1:16.80    1:15.69  
                  36.16     1:15.69 (39.53)                                        
 14 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                1:17.18    1:17.00  
                  36.16     1:17.00 (40.84)                                        
 -- Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                1:16.38         NS  
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                1:18.56         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Portillo, JP E            14 SA-GA                1:05.45    1:06.15  
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)                                        
  2 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                1:03.13    1:06.29  
                  31.68     1:06.29 (34.61)                                        
  3 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                1:06.53    1:07.77  
                  32.26     1:07.77 (35.51)                                        
  4 Mathis, Bryant            13 CCAC-GA              1:10.34    1:09.26  
                  32.81     1:09.26 (36.45)                                        
  5 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE        1:10.20    1:10.19  
                  32.72     1:10.19 (37.47)                                        
  6 Konkle, Austin R          14 CA-SC                1:09.43    1:10.57  
                  32.83     1:10.57 (37.74)                                        
  7 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                1:09.13    1:10.91  
                  33.45     1:10.91 (37.46)                                        
  8 Hobbs, Daniel B           14 SA-GA                1:13.35    1:12.29  
                  33.45     1:12.29 (38.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Algiers, Jackson G        14 SWAT-SE              1:14.33    1:12.67  
                  34.02     1:12.67 (38.65)                                        
 10 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE               1:10.71    1:12.75  
                  34.76     1:12.75 (37.99)                                        
 11 Hansen, Sam G             14 SA-GA                1:15.97    1:14.46  
                  34.47     1:14.46 (39.99)                                        
 12 Ratliff, Jonathan D       14 PCST-SE              1:15.10    1:14.63  
                  35.52     1:14.63 (39.11)                                        
 13 Lehner, Willy M           13 SA-GA                1:15.87    1:15.07  
                  34.79     1:15.07 (40.28)                                        
 14 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                1:14.16    1:15.17  
                  35.36     1:15.17 (39.81)                                        
 15 Smith, Daniel B           13 SA-GA                1:18.03    1:15.74  
                  35.21     1:15.74 (40.53)                                        
 16 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                1:18.16    1:16.38  
                  35.24     1:16.38 (41.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richard, Austin P         14 CCAC-GA              1:15.50    1:16.80  
                  36.72     1:16.80 (40.08)                                        
 18 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                1:17.31    1:17.18  
                  36.69     1:17.18 (40.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                1:14.86    1:18.56  
                  36.69     1:18.56 (41.87)                                        
 20 Crouse, Mark M            13 AUB-SE               1:21.38    1:18.96  
                  36.28     1:18.96 (42.68)                                        
 21 Kalenik, Jonathan W       14 SA-GA                1:20.38    1:19.07  
                  37.85     1:19.07 (41.22)                                        
 22 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                1:19.46    1:19.18  
                  37.40     1:19.18 (41.78)                                        
 23 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              1:18.70    1:19.91  
                  36.53     1:19.91 (43.38)                                        
 24 Johnston, Tucker T        13 Wave Runners-SE      1:22.71    1:20.48  
                  37.88     1:20.48 (42.60)                                        
 25 Whyte, Nelson I           13 MYB-SE               1:18.26    1:20.87  
                  36.87     1:20.87 (44.00)                                        
 26 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                1:21.03    1:21.33  
                  37.58     1:21.33 (43.75)                                        
 27 Bonneville, Jacob M       14 SA-GA                1:21.81    1:21.52  
                  39.56     1:21.52 (41.96)                                        
 28 Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE               1:23.40    1:21.63  
                  37.92     1:21.63 (43.71)                                        
 29 Lee, Charlie P            14 Marlins-SE           1:16.53    1:21.71  
                  38.50     1:21.71 (43.21)                                        
 30 Coggin, Brandon B         14 AUB-SE               1:25.02    1:22.21  
                  39.16     1:22.21 (43.05)                                        
 31 Waldis, Zach D            14 SA-GA                1:23.43    1:22.67  
                  38.53     1:22.67 (44.14)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Cameron S     14 PCST-SE              1:21.39    1:23.69  
                  39.19     1:23.69 (44.50)                                        
 33 Elz, Zac L                13 SA-GA                1:28.75    1:23.84  
                  40.04     1:23.84 (43.80)                                        
 34 Potts, Eamonn J           14 SA-GA                1:21.62    1:24.25  
                  39.20     1:24.25 (45.05)                                        
 34 Henson, Zach T            13 MYB-SE               1:23.54    1:24.25  
                  39.24     1:24.25 (45.01)                                        
 36 Geoghan, Riley J          13 SA-GA                1:27.67    1:25.06  
                  41.17     1:25.06 (43.89)                                        
 37 Andreoli, Robert C        13 SWAT-SE              1:27.09    1:25.51  
                  40.98     1:25.51 (44.53)                                        
 38 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                1:23.02    1:25.59  
                  40.47     1:25.59 (45.12)                                        
 39 Andrews, Harrison D       13 PSL-SE               1:26.48    1:25.60  
                  40.80     1:25.60 (44.80)                                        
 40 Keller, Landon J          13 SA-GA                1:21.50    1:26.36  
                  40.20     1:26.36 (46.16)                                        
 41 Pekkalainen, Michael A    14 SA-GA                1:25.09    1:26.42  
                  41.22     1:26.42 (45.20)                                        
 42 Pontalti, Christian M     14 SA-GA                1:31.71    1:28.66  
                  42.18     1:28.66 (46.48)                                        
 43 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE               1:26.51    1:28.95  
                  42.07     1:28.95 (46.88)                                        
 44 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                1:31.02    1:29.25  
                  42.28     1:29.25 (46.97)                                        
 45 McDougal, Caleb J         13 PSL-SE               1:28.48    1:29.39  
                  41.57     1:29.39 (47.82)                                        
 46 Jang, Rickie S            14 MYB-SE               1:35.03    1:29.41  
                  41.37     1:29.41 (48.04)                                        
 47 Pridgen, Casey L          14 PCST-SE              1:23.34    1:30.81  
                  42.79     1:30.81 (48.02)                                        
 48 Daniel, Kyle P            13 SA-GA                1:31.72    1:30.82  
                  40.04     1:30.82 (50.78)                                        
 49 Powers, Sean P            13 PSL-SE               1:34.87    1:31.25  
                  43.19     1:31.25 (48.06)                                        
 50 Smilie, Joshua S          13 Marlins-SE           1:37.62    1:31.83  
                  42.82     1:31.83 (49.01)                                        
 51 Michael, Andrew S         13 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.88  
                  42.77     1:34.88 (52.11)                                        
 52 Smilie, Jacob J           13 Marlins-SE           1:35.21    1:35.28  
                  44.39     1:35.28 (50.89)                                        
 -- Galanopoulos, Jake D      13 SAY-SE               2:07.01         DQ  
                  53.28        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Romanos, Hutchinson W     14 SA-GA                1:21.57         DQ  
                  40.02          DQ (42.29)                                        
 -- Withycombe, Owen D        14 CA-SC                1:15.48         NS  
 -- Neumann, Miles M          13 TNT-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Kendrick, James A         14 SA-GA                1:16.71         NS  
 -- Smith, Alex M             14 SA-GA                1:35.67         NS  
 -- Blocker, Victor E         13 PCST-SE                   NT         NS  
 -- Christensen, Mitchell A   14 PCST-SE              1:27.07         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE               1:04.91    1:07.03  
                  31.33     1:07.03 (35.70)                                        
  2 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        1:11.70    1:07.53  
                  31.61     1:07.53 (35.92)                                        
  3 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE               1:11.42    1:08.70  
                  32.52     1:08.70 (36.18)                                        
  4 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               1:09.63    1:09.65  
                  32.66     1:09.65 (36.99)                                        
  5 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              1:12.17    1:12.92  
                  33.93     1:12.92 (38.99)                                        
  6 Spanjers, Janelle E       17 SA-GA                1:14.09    1:13.41  
                  35.04     1:13.41 (38.37)                                        
  7 Rush, Emily H             15 TAQ-LA               1:12.98    1:14.90  
                  35.59     1:14.90 (39.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              1:16.11    1:13.09  
                  33.86     1:13.09 (39.23)                                        
 10 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           1:14.62    1:13.60  
                  35.41     1:13.60 (38.19)                                        
 11 Harbison, Meredith E      18 AUB-SE               1:15.32    1:13.92  
                  35.06     1:13.92 (38.86)                                        
 12 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              1:15.16    1:14.16  
                  35.26     1:14.16 (38.90)                                        
 13 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                1:15.43    1:15.86  
                  35.43     1:15.86 (40.43)                                        
 14 Paschal, Allie L          12 Sharks!-GA           1:15.23    1:16.03  
                  35.39     1:16.03 (40.64)                                        
 -- Bagent, Erin C            16 SA-GA                1:16.02         NS  
 -- Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                1:14.91         NS  
C - Final
 17 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              1:18.76    1:15.96  
                  36.10     1:15.96 (39.86)                                        
 18 Wright, Briana D          16 CA-SC                1:17.89    1:16.03  
                  36.07     1:16.03 (39.96)                                        
 19 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                1:17.45    1:16.12  
                  36.62     1:16.12 (39.50)                                        
 20 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                1:16.77    1:17.02  
                  36.30     1:17.02 (40.72)                                        
 21 Bender, Lyndsey B         12 UN-GA                1:18.21    1:17.16  
                  36.17     1:17.16 (40.99)                                        
 22 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              1:16.74    1:17.31  
                  36.90     1:17.31 (40.41)                                        
 23 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE              1:18.90    1:20.16  
                  37.26     1:20.16 (42.90)                                        
 -- Strom, Olivia M           16 ECS-SE               1:17.71         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Micah M         20 AU-SE                  59.29    1:03.03  
                  29.84     1:03.03 (33.19)                                        
  2 Norberg, Lauren A         19 AU-SE                1:00.94    1:03.86  
                  30.47     1:03.86 (33.39)                                        
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E        19 AU-SE                1:01.57    1:04.24  
                  29.96     1:04.24 (34.28)                                        
  4 Molnar, Megan K           17 AUB-SE               1:01.26    1:04.91  
                  30.31     1:04.91 (34.60)                                        
  5 Roberts, Melanie K        21 AU-SE                1:00.55    1:06.11  
                  31.42     1:06.11 (34.69)                                        
  6 Johnson, Laura L          20 AU-SE                1:02.47    1:06.39  
                  31.14     1:06.39 (35.25)                                        
  7 Winters, Kelsey A         20 AU-SE                     NT    1:08.05  
                  32.46     1:08.05 (35.59)                                        
  8 Gardocki, Katie L         19 AU-SE                1:09.06    1:08.63  
                  32.67     1:08.63 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               1:07.24    1:09.63  
                  32.89     1:09.63 (36.74)                                        
 10 Meissner, Erica L         22 AU-SE                1:07.41    1:09.83  
                  32.64     1:09.83 (37.19)                                        
 11 Geary, Caitlin M          21 AU-SE                1:08.26    1:10.44  
                  32.88     1:10.44 (37.56)                                        
 12 Jason, Joy D              15 TAQ-LA               1:08.91    1:10.75  
                  33.20     1:10.75 (37.55)                                        
 13 Langley, Peyton R         17 PSL-SE               1:09.18    1:11.17  
                  33.86     1:11.17 (37.31)                                        
 14 Bowles, Carly A           16 AUB-SE               1:06.27    1:11.42  
                  33.97     1:11.42 (37.45)                                        
 15 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        1:06.19    1:11.70  
                  33.42     1:11.70 (38.28)                                        
 16 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              1:09.17    1:12.17  
                  34.10     1:12.17 (38.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rush, Emily H             15 TAQ-LA               1:10.95    1:12.98  
                  35.31     1:12.98 (37.67)                                        
 18 Spanjers, Janelle E       17 SA-GA                1:11.12    1:14.09  
                  35.47     1:14.09 (38.62)                                        
 19 Scott, Erin G             12 SA-GA                1:11.37    1:14.31  
                  35.19     1:14.31 (39.12)                                        
 20 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           1:14.59    1:14.62  
                  35.83     1:14.62 (38.79)                                        
 21 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                1:10.77    1:14.91  
                  35.28     1:14.91 (39.63)                                        
 22 Hove, Victoria J          17 PCST-SE              1:12.76    1:15.16  
                  36.02     1:15.16 (39.14)                                        
 23 Paschal, Allie L          12 Sharks!-GA           1:16.39    1:15.23  
                  35.01     1:15.23 (40.22)                                        
 24 Harbison, Meredith E      18 AUB-SE               1:14.18    1:15.32  
                  35.95     1:15.32 (39.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                1:14.12    1:15.43  
                  35.56     1:15.43 (39.87)                                        
 26 Neas, Katie A             15 SA-GA                1:12.04    1:15.77  
                  34.89     1:15.77 (40.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                1:16.00    1:15.81  
                  36.21     1:15.81 (39.60)                                        
 28 Bagent, Erin C            16 SA-GA                1:10.87    1:16.02  
                  35.78     1:16.02 (40.24)                                        
 29 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              1:10.19    1:16.11  
                  36.04     1:16.11 (40.07)                                        
 30 Phelps, Trista D          15 SWAT-SE              1:12.75    1:16.74  
                  36.85     1:16.74 (39.89)                                        
 31 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                1:16.97    1:16.77  
                  36.59     1:16.77 (40.18)                                        
 32 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                1:17.50    1:17.45  
                  36.86     1:17.45 (40.59)                                        
 33 Strom, Olivia M           16 ECS-SE               1:13.27    1:17.71  
                  36.27     1:17.71 (41.44)                                        
 34 Wright, Briana D          16 CA-SC                1:14.95    1:17.89  
                  37.51     1:17.89 (40.38)                                        
 35 Rutledge, Jenn E          17 SA-GA                1:18.13    1:17.99  
                  36.81     1:17.99 (41.18)                                        
 36 Bender, Lyndsey B         12 UN-GA                1:16.98    1:18.21  
                  37.04     1:18.21 (41.17)                                        
 37 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              1:11.57    1:18.76  
                  36.81     1:18.76 (41.95)                                        
 38 Gazia, Nicole S           16 PCST-SE              1:10.03    1:18.90  
                  37.23     1:18.90 (41.67)                                        
 39 Schuckert, Meredith A     17 CTA-SE               1:20.66    1:18.91  
                  37.93     1:18.91 (40.98)                                        
 40 Terranova, Lauren A       12 SA-GA                1:17.90    1:19.00  
                  37.46     1:19.00 (41.54)                                        
 41 Young, Sarah C            16 MYB-SE               1:13.13    1:19.12  
                  37.60     1:19.12 (41.52)                                        
 42 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        1:16.23    1:19.40  
                  37.69     1:19.40 (41.71)                                        
 43 Munn, Emily E             16 Wave Runners-SE      1:18.79    1:20.68  
                  37.83     1:20.68 (42.85)                                        
 44 Walpole, Cynthia W        16 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:21.58  
                  39.41     1:21.58 (42.17)                                        
 45 Smith, Amanda K           15 SA-GA                1:20.54    1:21.88  
                  38.52     1:21.88 (43.36)                                        
 46 Moss, Riha B              12 SA-GA                1:24.40    1:22.15  
                  39.39     1:22.15 (42.76)                                        
 47 Reynolds, Ashley D        11 ECS-SE               1:23.55    1:22.36  
                  39.87     1:22.36 (42.49)                                        
 48 Langley, Taite T          11 PSL-SE               1:26.66    1:22.94  
                  38.17     1:22.94 (44.77)                                        
 49 Langley, Presley J        15 PSL-SE               1:24.00    1:23.33  
                  39.18     1:23.33 (44.15)                                        
 50 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                1:21.35    1:23.41  
                  39.83     1:23.41 (43.58)                                        
 51 Chambliss, Lauren E       12 PSL-SE               1:23.80    1:24.52  
                  39.95     1:24.52 (44.57)                                        
 52 Brown, Mackenzie K        12 PSL-SE               1:20.86    1:25.13  
                  38.80     1:25.13 (46.33)                                        
 53 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   12 PSL-SE               1:27.26    1:25.46  
                  40.71     1:25.46 (44.75)                                        
 54 Gurganus, Lindsey N       15 PCST-SE                   NT    1:26.09  
                  40.15     1:26.09 (45.94)                                        
 55 Miller, Taylor A          15 TNT-SE               1:20.38    1:26.73  
                  40.37     1:26.73 (46.36)                                        
 56 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               1:30.84    1:31.72  
                  42.86     1:31.72 (48.86)                                        
 57 Moseley, Savannah G       12 PSL-SE               1:34.87    1:31.80  
                  42.49     1:31.80 (49.31)                                        
 58 Bass, Kelsey N            17 Birmingham-SE        1:21.14    1:33.67  
                  44.10     1:33.67 (49.57)                                        
 59 Messmore, Madisyn E       11 ECS-SE               1:41.22    1:40.10  
                  47.42     1:40.10 (52.68)                                        
 60 Fleming, Kayla G          11 PSL-SE               1:41.63    1:41.08  
                  48.33     1:41.08 (52.75)                                        
 61 Betts, Jillian A          12 PSL-SE               1:48.82    1:45.67  
                  50.49     1:45.67 (55.18)                                        
 62 Garcia, Tanja A           15 WAC-SE                    NT    1:59.09  
                  54.54   1:59.09 (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Brown, Macy K             17 PSL-SE               1:39.57         NS  
 -- Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                1:30.68         NS  
 -- Havrilla, Alexis G        18 SA-GA                1:26.26         NS  
 -- Molyneux, Grace G         15 CMSA-SE              1:13.23         NS  
 -- Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              1:15.98         NS  
 -- Edwards, Hannah K         11 PSL-SE               1:39.22         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        17 Birmingham-SE        1:09.40         NS  
 -- Brown, Madison K          13 PSL-SE               1:13.45         NS  
 -- Herron, Tyler A           16 CCAC-GA              1:12.65         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE                59.16      59.03  
                  27.70       59.03 (31.33)                                        
  2 Ballard, Chaz F           17 MYB-SE               1:01.98    1:00.34  
                  28.13     1:00.34 (32.21)                                        
  3 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                1:02.95    1:01.11  
                  28.29     1:01.11 (32.82)                                        
  4 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE               1:03.05    1:02.27  
                  29.39     1:02.27 (32.88)                                        
  5 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                1:03.39    1:03.24  
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)                                        
  6 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE              1:03.47    1:03.25  
                  30.16     1:03.25 (33.09)                                        
  7 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA               1:03.90    1:03.53  
                  29.75     1:03.53 (33.78)                                        
  8 Howell, Marshall M        16 SA-GA                1:03.40    1:03.70  
                  29.79     1:03.70 (33.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE               1:04.20    1:03.38  
                  29.70     1:03.38 (33.68)                                        
 10 Bullock, Kellen L         18 CMSA-SE              1:05.67    1:03.43  
                  29.58     1:03.43 (33.85)                                        
 11 Mangum, Ian E             20 CTA-SE               1:05.27    1:03.70  
                  30.25     1:03.70 (33.45)                                        
 12 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE        1:05.46    1:04.23  
                  30.22     1:04.23 (34.01)                                        
 13 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE              1:04.06    1:04.98  
                  30.43     1:04.98 (34.55)                                        
 14 Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA              1:04.80    1:05.01  
                  30.57     1:05.01 (34.44)                                        
 15 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE              1:05.61    1:05.78  
                  30.97     1:05.78 (34.81)                                        
 -- Frinak, Kevin M           15 AUB-SE               1:09.41         NS  
C - Final
 17 Shane, Thomas A           17 SWAT-SE              1:06.07    1:05.52  
                  31.20     1:05.52 (34.32)                                        
 18 Padgett, Mitchell T       17 AUB-SE               1:07.91    1:05.68  
                  30.67     1:05.68 (35.01)                                        
 19 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              1:05.70    1:06.67  
                  32.82     1:06.67 (33.85)                                        
 20 Sewell, Josh S            16 PSL-SE               1:08.18    1:07.60  
                  31.64     1:07.60 (35.96)                                        
 21 Tharpe, Jackson J         15 SWAT-SE              1:09.16    1:07.92  
                  31.82     1:07.92 (36.10)                                        
 22 McIntyre, Mason S         15 SA-GA                1:08.78    1:08.75  
                  32.21     1:08.75 (36.54)                                        
 -- Rousseau, JD              17 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.18         NS  
 -- Reed, Joshua O            16 DDST-SE              1:07.63         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Stuart G        19 AU-SE                  53.26      55.12  
                  25.80       55.12 (29.32)                                        
  2 Gangloff, Mark D          28 NYAC-MR                52.53      55.92  
                  26.54       55.92 (29.38)                                        
  3 Haas, Peter H             19 AU-SE                  57.28      57.18  
                  27.41       57.18 (29.77)                                        
  4 Klein, George A           22 AU-SE                  51.80      57.40  
                  26.96       57.40 (30.44)                                        
  5 Owens, Kyle S             20 AU-SE                  56.66      58.14  
                  27.44       58.14 (30.70)                                        
  6 Manning, Chris J          19 AU-SE                     NT      58.27  
                  27.24       58.27 (31.03)                                        
  7 Noble, Evan M             19 AU-SE                  57.23      59.14  
                  27.80       59.14 (31.34)                                        
  8 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE                58.40      59.16  
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayet, Nimrod             20 AU-SE                  57.27      59.44  
                  27.57       59.44 (31.87)                                        
  9 Kerns, Spencer A          19 AU-SE                  57.87      59.44  
                  28.14       59.44 (31.30)                                        
 11 Murphy, Max M             20 AU-SE                1:03.11    1:01.56  
                  28.21     1:01.56 (33.35)                                        
 12 Ballard, Chaz F           17 MYB-SE                 58.36    1:01.98  
                  29.19     1:01.98 (32.79)                                        
 13 Spinek, Benjamin R        15 CA-SC                  59.58    1:02.95  
                  29.34     1:02.95 (33.61)                                        
 14 Sun, Bryful A             15 MYB-SE               1:01.91    1:03.05  
                  29.74     1:03.05 (33.31)                                        
 15 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                1:01.58    1:03.39  
                  30.09     1:03.39 (33.30)                                        
 16 Howell, Marshall M        16 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.40  
                  29.76     1:03.40 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seaman, Chet A            17 PCST-SE                59.64    1:03.47  
                  30.16     1:03.47 (33.31)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA                 59.95    1:03.90  
                  30.12     1:03.90 (33.78)                                        
 19 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE              1:02.31    1:04.06  
                  30.24     1:04.06 (33.82)                                        
 20 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 AUB-SE               1:01.33    1:04.20  
                  30.06     1:04.20 (34.14)                                        
 21 Moroz, Chris R            17 SCAT-GA              1:00.59    1:04.80  
                  30.02     1:04.80 (34.78)                                        
 22 Mangum, Ian E             20 CTA-SE               1:02.72    1:05.27  
                  30.80     1:05.27 (34.47)                                        
 23 Neas, Brandon R           16 SA-GA                1:02.13    1:05.29  
                  31.19     1:05.29 (34.10)                                        
 24 Byron, Eric D             15 Birmingham-SE        1:01.95    1:05.46  
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 von Jouanne, Scott B      17 MSA-SE               1:06.09    1:05.51  
                  31.08     1:05.51 (34.43)                                        
 26 Brannon, Todd C           16 SA-GA                1:01.46    1:05.56  
                  30.55     1:05.56 (35.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morseth, Ben G            17 SWAT-SE              1:01.99    1:05.61  
                  30.95     1:05.61 (34.66)                                        
 28 Bullock, Kellen L         18 CMSA-SE              1:00.72    1:05.67  
                  30.70     1:05.67 (34.97)                                        
 29 Jellenc, Stephen D        15 SWAT-SE              1:03.89    1:05.70  
                  31.56     1:05.70 (34.14)                                        
 30 Shane, Thomas A           17 SWAT-SE              1:04.57    1:06.07  
                  31.63     1:06.07 (34.44)                                        
 31 Diaddigo, Caleb C         17 SA-GA                1:03.93    1:06.80  
                  31.58     1:06.80 (35.22)                                        
 32 Reed, Joshua O            16 DDST-SE              1:09.02    1:07.63  
                  31.45     1:07.63 (36.18)                                        
 33 Padgett, Mitchell T       17 AUB-SE               1:08.70    1:07.91  
                  32.09     1:07.91 (35.82)                                        
 34 Sewell, Josh S            16 PSL-SE               1:09.66    1:08.18  
                  32.24     1:08.18 (35.94)                                        
 35 Panepinto, Casey J        15 TAQ-LA               1:08.62    1:08.76  
                  33.18     1:08.76 (35.58)                                        
 36 McIntyre, Mason S         15 SA-GA                1:04.82    1:08.78  
                  32.09     1:08.78 (36.69)                                        
 37 Tharpe, Jackson J         15 SWAT-SE              1:07.65    1:09.16  
                  32.95     1:09.16 (36.21)                                        
 38 Rousseau, JD              17 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.29    1:09.18  
                  33.01     1:09.18 (36.17)                                        
 39 Frinak, Kevin M           15 AUB-SE               1:08.92    1:09.41  
                  32.41     1:09.41 (37.00)                                        
 40 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 AUB-SE               1:06.59    1:09.97  
                  33.35     1:09.97 (36.62)                                        
 41 Aziz, Sam M               17 SA-GA                1:13.21    1:10.38  
                  33.30     1:10.38 (37.08)                                        
 42 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:11.67  
                  34.39     1:11.67 (37.28)                                        
 43 Fiery, Sean M             18 GETY-MA              1:13.45    1:12.23  
                  33.81     1:12.23 (38.42)                                        
 44 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                1:21.05    1:15.40  
                  35.76     1:15.40 (39.64)                                        
 45 Gray, Micheal A           16 DDST-SE              1:14.25    1:15.97  
                  35.10     1:15.97 (40.87)                                        
 46 McElroy, Jay R            16 Birmingham-SE        1:16.75    1:17.01  
                  35.99     1:17.01 (41.02)                                        
 47 Templeton, Brandon S      17 PCST-SE              1:15.47    1:17.54  
                  37.39     1:17.54 (40.15)                                        
 48 Howlin, Jake K            15 SA-GA                1:19.55    1:18.72  
                  36.24     1:18.72 (42.48)                                        
 49 Detjen, William C         15 SA-GA                     NT    1:21.15  
                  38.53     1:21.15 (42.62)                                        
 50 Fuller, Ben D             16 Hurricanes-GA        1:24.09    1:22.30  
                  39.50     1:22.30 (42.80)                                        
 51 Wullschleger, A.J. J      15 Marlins-SE           1:20.28    1:25.88  
                  39.34     1:25.88 (46.54)                                        
 52 Smith, Colby A            17 DDST-SE              1:24.08    1:27.10  
                  41.08     1:27.10 (46.02)                                        
 53 Buckley, Zach K           15 Marlins-SE           1:27.64    1:27.90  
                  41.18     1:27.90 (46.72)                                        
 54 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA              1:29.62    1:30.65  
                  43.48     1:30.65 (47.17)                                        
 55 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE               1:30.90    1:30.89  
                  43.37     1:30.89 (47.52)                                        
 -- Disney-May, James J       18 AU-SE                1:02.30         NS  
 -- Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                1:02.05         NS  
 -- Ahmaad, Baseer S          17 SAY-SE               1:36.45         NS  
 -- Escobar, Evan A           16 PCST-SE              1:08.18         NS  
 -- Nam, Christopher          15 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Penuel, Christian C       16 SAY-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Kiser, Matthew R          17 SA-GA                1:08.59         NS  
 -- Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                1:06.80         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                1:02.54    1:00.70  
                  29.98     1:00.70 (30.72)                                        
  2 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                1:02.72    1:02.09  
                  30.36     1:02.09 (31.73)                                        
  3 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              1:03.22    1:02.82  
                  30.23     1:02.82 (32.59)                                        
  4 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                1:04.21    1:03.12  
                  31.14     1:03.12 (31.98)                                        
  5 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                1:03.76    1:03.18  
                  31.34     1:03.18 (31.84)                                        
  6 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              1:04.94    1:03.46  
                  30.53     1:03.46 (32.93)                                        
  7 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE              1:03.73    1:04.21  
                  31.25     1:04.21 (32.96)                                        
  8 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                1:05.28    1:05.63  
                  32.52     1:05.63 (33.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE        1:05.54    1:03.54  
                  31.37     1:03.54 (32.17)                                        
 10 Raley, Caroline E         14 CMSA-SE              1:05.88    1:03.62  
                  30.96     1:03.62 (32.66)                                        
 11 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                1:05.64    1:04.05  
                  31.62     1:04.05 (32.43)                                        
 12 Filan, Caroline E         14 SA-GA                1:06.88    1:05.23  
                  32.10     1:05.23 (33.13)                                        
 13 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                1:06.07    1:05.30  
                  31.48     1:05.30 (33.82)                                        
 14 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        1:06.22    1:05.31  
                  32.00     1:05.31 (33.31)                                        
 15 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                1:05.80    1:05.48  
                  31.67     1:05.48 (33.81)                                        
 16 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                1:06.91    1:06.34  
                  32.29     1:06.34 (34.05)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Aubrey L           14 SA-GA                1:01.06    1:02.54  
                  30.87     1:02.54 (31.67)                                        
  2 McInerny, Haley B         13 SA-GA                1:02.11    1:02.72  
                  30.45     1:02.72 (32.27)                                        
  3 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              1:02.43    1:03.22  
                  31.05     1:03.22 (32.17)                                        
  4 Phillips, Meredith F      14 SWAT-SE              1:02.98    1:03.73  
                  31.19     1:03.73 (32.54)                                        
  5 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                1:03.04    1:03.76  
                  31.48     1:03.76 (32.28)                                        
  6 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                1:02.85    1:04.21  
                  31.86     1:04.21 (32.35)                                        
  7 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              1:03.73    1:04.94  
                  31.05     1:04.94 (33.89)                                        
  8 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                1:04.00    1:05.28  
                  33.19     1:05.28 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strom, Emma R             13 ECS-SE               1:05.24    1:05.32  
                  31.73     1:05.32 (33.59)                                        
 10 Schultz, Sissy H          13 Birmingham-SE        1:04.10    1:05.54  
                  32.45     1:05.54 (33.09)                                        
 11 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                1:02.69    1:05.64  
                  32.67     1:05.64 (32.97)                                        
 12 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       13 SA-GA                1:04.32    1:05.80  
                  32.20     1:05.80 (33.60)                                        
 13 Raley, Caroline E         14 CMSA-SE              1:04.18    1:05.88  
                  32.03     1:05.88 (33.85)                                        
 14 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                1:06.24    1:06.07  
                  32.09     1:06.07 (33.98)                                        
 15 Warner, Sophia Z          13 Birmingham-SE        1:07.89    1:06.22  
                  32.63     1:06.22 (33.59)                                        
 16 Moers, Anna M             13 Birmingham-SE        1:06.03    1:06.61  
                  32.33     1:06.61 (34.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Filan, Caroline E         14 SA-GA                1:06.08    1:06.88  
                  32.92     1:06.88 (33.96)                                        
 18 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                     NT    1:06.91  
                  32.46     1:06.91 (34.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              1:07.96    1:06.94  
                  32.85     1:06.94 (34.09)                                        
 20 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                1:07.64    1:07.53  
                  33.61     1:07.53 (33.92)                                        
 21 Mahoney, Taylor C         13 SWAT-SE              1:06.02    1:07.97  
                  32.88     1:07.97 (35.09)                                        
 22 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              1:06.73    1:08.00  
                  32.73     1:08.00 (35.27)                                        
 23 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA              1:10.93    1:08.42  
                  32.82     1:08.42 (35.60)                                        
 24 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                1:06.91    1:08.51  
                  33.69     1:08.51 (34.82)                                        
 25 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                1:07.07    1:08.57  
                  33.05     1:08.57 (35.52)                                        
 26 Collins, Emi M            13 SA-GA                1:10.72    1:09.11  
                  34.74     1:09.11 (34.37)                                        
 27 Bradley, Gabi C           13 CMSA-SE              1:09.47    1:09.79  
                  34.18     1:09.79 (35.61)                                        
 28 Taylor, Catherine N       14 GSST-SE              1:07.29    1:09.90  
                  34.30     1:09.90 (35.60)                                        
 29 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                1:08.24    1:09.94  
                  34.21     1:09.94 (35.73)                                        
 30 Wu, Julia                 14 AUB-SE               1:10.31    1:09.97  
                  33.62     1:09.97 (36.35)                                        
 31 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     14 AUB-SE               1:10.72    1:10.73  
                  34.33     1:10.73 (36.40)                                        
 32 Wieczorek, Allie E        14 MSA-SE               1:12.57    1:10.76  
                  34.13     1:10.76 (36.63)                                        
 33 Pike, Mary E              14 CCAC-GA              1:10.71    1:10.79  
                  34.57     1:10.79 (36.22)                                        
 34 Harris, Frances E         14 SWAT-SE              1:03.75    1:11.00  
                  33.52     1:11.00 (37.48)                                        
 35 Rose, Anna M              13 Marlins-SE           1:14.28    1:11.14  
                  34.65     1:11.14 (36.49)                                        
 36 Moore, Sarah Beth B       14 CCAC-GA              1:07.33    1:11.17  
                  34.88     1:11.17 (36.29)                                        
 37 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    13 SWAT-SE              1:08.82    1:11.31  
                  34.74     1:11.31 (36.57)                                        
 38 Weaver, Elizabeth E       13 Birmingham-SE        1:13.17    1:11.36  
                  34.36     1:11.36 (37.00)                                        
 39 King, Mandy M             14 SA-GA                1:15.52    1:12.05  
                  35.13     1:12.05 (36.92)                                        
 40 Miller, Haley G           13 TNT-SE               1:13.08    1:12.13  
                  35.55     1:12.13 (36.58)                                        
 41 Kichler, Savannah D       14 GSST-SE              1:12.04    1:12.25  
                  35.23     1:12.25 (37.02)                                        
 41 Carson, Rachel R          13 MYB-SE               1:11.58    1:12.25  
                  34.34     1:12.25 (37.91)                                        
 43 Goram, Abby L             13 OBST-SE              1:12.29    1:12.40  
                  35.54     1:12.40 (36.86)                                        
 44 Wright, Taylor R          13 SA-GA                1:11.78    1:12.50  
                  35.15     1:12.50 (37.35)                                        
 45 Forbes, Isabel A          14 SA-GA                1:10.94    1:12.54  
                  36.01     1:12.54 (36.53)                                        
 46 Bilek, Jessica O          13 Birmingham-SE        1:12.95    1:13.08  
                  35.44     1:13.08 (37.64)                                        
 47 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              1:13.20    1:13.69  
                  36.24     1:13.69 (37.45)                                        
 48 Bouwman, Kelsey M         13 SA-GA                1:12.78    1:13.85  
                  35.74     1:13.85 (38.11)                                        
 49 Blackmon, Sydney N        14 DDST-SE              1:11.79    1:14.31  
                  35.13     1:14.31 (39.18)                                        
 50 Hutto, Meredith A         14 CTA-SE               1:13.13    1:14.34  
                  35.92     1:14.34 (38.42)                                        
 51 Wagnon, Rachel M          13 CMSA-SE              1:15.11    1:14.62  
                  36.69     1:14.62 (37.93)                                        
 52 Skinner, Morgan M         14 Sharks!-GA           1:20.13    1:15.43  
                  36.98     1:15.43 (38.45)                                        
 53 Pekkalainen, Annika H     14 SA-GA                1:13.17    1:15.86  
                  36.50     1:15.86 (39.36)                                        
 54 Traikovich, Demi N        14 SA-GA                1:18.46    1:16.27  
                  36.92     1:16.27 (39.35)                                        
 55 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                1:13.02    1:16.48  
                  37.36     1:16.48 (39.12)                                        
 56 Aziz, Caroline H          13 SA-GA                1:18.97    1:16.56  
                  37.39     1:16.56 (39.17)                                        
 57 Smith, Brennan C          13 AUB-SE               1:17.45    1:16.78  
                  38.27     1:16.78 (38.51)                                        
 57 Reed, Moriah A            13 DDST-SE              1:13.79    1:16.78  
                  36.55     1:16.78 (40.23)                                        
 59 Griffin, Lauren R         14 SA-GA                1:15.87    1:17.31  
                  37.51     1:17.31 (39.80)                                        
 60 Goelz, Alyssa L           14 SA-GA                1:16.00    1:17.58  
                  38.65     1:17.58 (38.93)                                        
 61 Schuster, Maddie N        13 AUB-SE               1:17.94    1:19.34  
                  38.99     1:19.34 (40.35)                                        
 62 Milroy, Cameron M         14 TNT-SE               1:19.91    1:19.74  
                  38.35     1:19.74 (41.39)                                        
 63 Dorr, Sophia M            13 PCST-SE                   NT    1:22.76  
                  40.59     1:22.76 (42.17)                                        
 64 Allen, Bailey B           13 Sharks!-GA           1:24.09    1:22.93  
                  41.63     1:22.93 (41.30)                                        
 65 Cadogan, Allie E          14 SA-GA                1:21.00    1:23.49  
                  40.96     1:23.49 (42.53)                                        
 66 Johnson, Mary Emma E      13 SA-GA                1:20.21    1:23.69  
                  39.99     1:23.69 (43.70)                                        
 67 Bradley, Rachel V         13 CA-SC                1:23.49    1:26.59  
                  42.39     1:26.59 (44.20)                                        
 68 Holcombe, Carlie Z        14 Marlins-SE           1:41.14    1:29.62  
 69 Gaston, Sarah A           13 Marlins-SE           1:27.80    1:31.18  
                  45.49     1:31.18 (45.69)                                        
 70 Wilber, Camille A         13 DDST-SE                   NT    1:41.22  
 71 Romano, Francesca E       13 MYB-SE               1:34.49    1:45.47  
                  51.10     1:45.47 (54.37)                                        
 -- Copeland, Perry Ann A     13 MYB-SE               1:21.51         NS  
 -- Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                1:12.64         NS  
 -- Wilder, Taylor L          14 PCST-SE              1:48.58         NS  
 -- Ryan, Victoria M          13 SAY-SE               1:59.98         NS  
 -- Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                1:18.64         NS  
 -- Burch, Wimberly B         13 CCAC-GA              1:13.66         NS  
 -- Columbia, Mimi M          14 MYB-SE               1:14.64         NS  
 -- Retherford, Hannah L      13 PCST-SE              1:05.19         NS  
 -- Arnold, Tori N            14 MYB-SE               1:17.27         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE                56.42      55.41  
                  27.57       55.41 (27.84)                                        
  2 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  56.44      55.51  
                  27.54       55.51 (27.97)                                        
  3 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE                56.32      55.75  
                  27.29       55.75 (28.46)                                        
  4 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                  59.20      59.28  
                  29.03       59.28 (30.25)                                        
  5 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                1:00.49      59.65  
                  28.88       59.65 (30.77)                                        
  6 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE               1:01.35    1:00.92  
                  29.67     1:00.92 (31.25)                                        
  7 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               1:03.94    1:03.70  
                  31.23     1:03.70 (32.47)                                        
  8 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              1:04.02    1:04.31  
                  31.08     1:04.31 (33.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE               1:05.15    1:02.68  
                  30.88     1:02.68 (31.80)                                        
 10 Hoyt, Charles N           13 Birmingham-SE        1:05.36    1:06.73  
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)                                        
 11 Price, Ian M              13 OBST-SE              1:08.63    1:07.12  
                  32.62     1:07.12 (34.50)                                        
 12 Sellers, Elijah S         14 CTA-SE               1:08.68    1:07.15  
                  33.22     1:07.15 (33.93)                                        
 13 Oldenburg, Asher P        13 CMSA-SE              1:05.66    1:07.53  
                  32.90     1:07.53 (34.63)                                        
 -- Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE               1:05.19         NS  
 -- Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        1:08.65         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunks, Jackson H          13 SWAT-SE                56.84      56.32  
                  27.57       56.32 (28.75)                                        
  2 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE                57.22      56.42  
                  28.14       56.42 (28.28)                                        
  3 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  53.40      56.44  
                  27.99       56.44 (28.45)                                        
  4 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                1:00.38      59.20  
                  28.95       59.20 (30.25)                                        
  5 Gross, Brandon M          14 SA-GA                  59.33    1:00.19  
                  29.47     1:00.19 (30.72)                                        
  6 Delk, Taylor T            13 SA-GA                1:00.84    1:00.49  
                  29.51     1:00.49 (30.98)                                        
  7 Howard, Robert C          14 AUB-SE               1:04.50    1:01.35  
                  29.51     1:01.35 (31.84)                                        
  8 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA           1:01.31    1:02.23  
                  30.40     1:02.23 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               1:05.83    1:03.94  
                  31.66     1:03.94 (32.28)                                        
 10 Kimbrell, Josh M          14 CMSA-SE              1:05.03    1:04.02  
                  31.76     1:04.02 (32.26)                                        
 11 Mazurek, Tyler J          13 SA-GA                1:04.32    1:05.12  
                  31.91     1:05.12 (33.21)                                        
 12 Sander, Derek A           13 MSA-SE               1:04.67    1:05.15  
                  31.51     1:05.15 (33.64)                                        
 13 Miller, Nick M            14 ECS-SE               1:07.40    1:05.19  
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)                                        
 14 Dye, Hunter M             13 SA-GA                1:07.55    1:05.26  
                  32.03     1:05.26 (33.23)                                        
 15 Hoyt, Charles N           13 Birmingham-SE        1:08.38    1:05.36  
                  31.19     1:05.36 (34.17)                                        
 16 Hobbs, Daniel B           14 SA-GA                1:04.70    1:05.49  
                  32.33     1:05.49 (33.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oldenburg, Asher P        13 CMSA-SE              1:07.07    1:05.66  
                  31.90     1:05.66 (33.76)                                        
 18 Waldis, Zach D            14 SA-GA                1:04.87    1:06.71  
                  32.76     1:06.71 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Price, Ian M              13 OBST-SE              1:07.97    1:08.63  
                  33.25     1:08.63 (35.38)                                        
 20 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        1:07.61    1:08.65  
                  32.90     1:08.65 (35.75)                                        
 21 Sellers, Elijah S         14 CTA-SE               1:09.11    1:08.68  
                  33.22     1:08.68 (35.46)                                        
 22 Potts, Eamonn J           14 SA-GA                1:08.85    1:08.89  
                  33.09     1:08.89 (35.80)                                        
 23 Pekkalainen, Michael A    14 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:09.04  
                  34.17     1:09.04 (34.87)                                        
 24 Cheak, Noah C             14 Birmingham-SE        1:08.52    1:09.19  
                  33.84     1:09.19 (35.35)                                        
 25 Hill, Joseph L            13 AUB-SE               1:11.34    1:09.24  
                  33.30     1:09.24 (35.94)                                        
 26 Hobbs, Wesley B           13 SA-GA                1:08.64    1:09.59  
                  33.94     1:09.59 (35.65)                                        
 27 Fernandez, Alex R         13 Sharks!-GA           1:10.75    1:10.39  
                  34.33     1:10.39 (36.06)                                        
 28 Algiers, Jackson G        14 SWAT-SE              1:09.31    1:10.76  
                  34.41     1:10.76 (36.35)                                        
 29 Wellington, Ben A         13 SA-GA                1:09.78    1:10.83  
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)                                        
 30 Johnston, Tucker T        13 Wave Runners-SE      1:13.14    1:10.90  
                  34.22     1:10.90 (36.68)                                        
 31 Iyer, Deepak R            13 SA-GA                     NT    1:10.98  
                  35.05     1:10.98 (35.93)                                        
 32 Kalenik, Jonathan W       14 SA-GA                1:12.56    1:11.11  
                  34.85     1:11.11 (36.26)                                        
 33 Robinson, Evan T          14 SA-GA                1:12.70    1:12.31  
                  34.94     1:12.31 (37.37)                                        
 34 Kearney, Dylan J          13 SA-GA                1:10.90    1:12.68  
                  35.15     1:12.68 (37.53)                                        
 35 Fowler, Luke B            13 Marlins-SE           1:14.40    1:13.45  
 36 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                1:12.89    1:13.54  
                  36.48     1:13.54 (37.06)                                        
 37 Andreoli, Robert C        13 SWAT-SE              1:16.21    1:13.60  
                  36.30     1:13.60 (37.30)                                        
 38 Bonneville, Jacob M       14 SA-GA                1:13.52    1:13.71  
                  37.11     1:13.71 (36.60)                                        
 39 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                1:13.70    1:14.31  
 40 Crouse, Mark M            13 AUB-SE                    NT    1:14.43  
                  36.29     1:14.43 (38.14)                                        
 41 Chapman, Andrew T         14 DDST-SE              1:17.92    1:15.10  
                  35.71     1:15.10 (39.39)                                        
 42 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                1:14.38    1:15.21  
                  37.22     1:15.21 (37.99)                                        
 43 McDougal, Caleb J         13 PSL-SE               1:17.33    1:16.16  
                  37.12     1:16.16 (39.04)                                        
 44 Caple, Caleb J            13 MSA-SE               1:22.07    1:16.23  
                  37.46     1:16.23 (38.77)                                        
 45 Andrews, Harrison D       13 PSL-SE               1:18.74    1:17.49  
                  39.48     1:17.49 (38.01)                                        
 46 Essary, Tristan B         13 PSL-SE               1:17.92    1:17.59  
                  38.09     1:17.59 (39.50)                                        
 47 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                1:16.11    1:17.63  
                  37.74     1:17.63 (39.89)                                        
 48 Smilie, Joshua S          13 Marlins-SE           1:18.27    1:19.72  
                  39.51     1:19.72 (40.21)                                        
 49 Smilie, Jacob J           13 Marlins-SE           1:23.04    1:19.79  
                  38.75     1:19.79 (41.04)                                        
 50 Geoghan, Riley J          13 SA-GA                1:22.93    1:19.90  
                  38.84     1:19.90 (41.06)                                        
 51 Coggin, Brandon B         14 AUB-SE                    NT    1:20.23  
 52 Michael, Andrew S         13 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.20  
                  38.70     1:22.20 (43.50)                                        
 53 Whyte, Nelson I           13 MYB-SE               1:21.29    1:22.83  
                  39.03     1:22.83 (43.80)                                        
 54 Gynther, Justin R         13 Sharks!-GA           1:23.50    1:24.20  
                  41.88     1:24.20 (42.32)                                        
 55 Humm, Erek M              13 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.86  
                  40.19     1:24.86 (44.67)                                        
 56 Hosur, Gaurav M           13 MYB-SE               1:23.08    1:26.09  
 57 Farnlacher, Nathan T      13 Birmingham-SE        1:26.03    1:27.05  
                  42.60     1:27.05 (44.45)                                        
 58 Burke, Jacob A            13 MYB-SE               1:29.47    1:30.77  
                  44.27     1:30.77 (46.50)                                        
 59 Powers, Sean P            13 PSL-SE               1:28.00    1:33.80  
 60 Ingram, Clay M            13 MYB-SE               1:34.12    1:33.95  
                  45.49     1:33.95 (48.46)                                        
 -- Alpeter, Chris S          14 WAC-SE               1:19.46         DQ  
                  38.24          DQ (38.83)                                        
 -- Galanopoulos, Jake D      13 SAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
                  52.33          DQ (53.97)                                        
 -- Simpson, Ryan N           13 TNT-SE                 58.90         NS  
 -- Blocker, Victor E         13 PCST-SE                   NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                  56.36         NS  
 -- Kendrick, James A         14 SA-GA                1:08.25         NS  
 -- Neumann, Miles M          13 TNT-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Landry, Jared T           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:24.29         NS  
 -- Kammholz, Bjorn E         14 SA-GA                1:08.57         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE                 56.62      55.76  
                  27.04       55.76 (28.72)                                        
  2 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE        1:00.36      58.68  
                  28.22       58.68 (30.46)                                        
  3 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE          59.85      58.70  
                  28.77       58.70 (29.93)                                        
  4 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE                59.22      59.30  
                  29.10       59.30 (30.20)                                        
  5 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE                 58.79      59.41  
                  28.69       59.41 (30.72)                                        
  6 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                1:01.00    1:00.80  
                  29.28     1:00.80 (31.52)                                        
  7 Gibson, Madison G         15 SA-GA                1:03.04    1:02.70  
                  30.52     1:02.70 (32.18)                                        
  8 Beall, Missy C            16 SCAT-GA              1:01.24    1:03.37  
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mantiply, Adele E         17 TNT-SE               1:03.31    1:02.34  
                  30.89     1:02.34 (31.45)                                        
 10 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              1:03.53    1:02.96  
                  30.85     1:02.96 (32.11)                                        
 11 Rutledge, Jenn E          17 SA-GA                1:03.97    1:03.36  
                  30.43     1:03.36 (32.93)                                        
 12 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   12 PSL-SE               1:04.15    1:03.89  
                  31.19     1:03.89 (32.70)                                        
 13 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              1:04.27    1:04.37  
                  31.15     1:04.37 (33.22)                                        
 14 Young, Sarah C            16 MYB-SE               1:04.80    1:05.22  
                  31.85     1:05.22 (33.37)                                        
 -- Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                1:04.58         NS  
 -- Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                1:04.04         NS  
C - Final
 17 Rush, Emily H             15 TAQ-LA               1:04.83    1:04.57  
                  32.43     1:04.57 (32.14)                                        
 18 Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              1:05.04    1:04.63  
                  31.65     1:04.63 (32.98)                                        
 19 Paschal, Allie L          12 Sharks!-GA           1:06.19    1:07.01  
                  32.05     1:07.01 (34.96)                                        
 20 Jones, Jeni R             16 Blast-LA             1:06.69    1:07.74  
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)                                        
 -- Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                1:05.93         NS  
 -- Rodriguez, Katelyn M      15 TAQ-LA               1:04.92         NS  
 -- Riel, Margaret V          17 SA-GA                1:05.36         NS  
 -- Duncan, Taylor K          17 MYB-SE               1:06.75         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bos, Emily A              18 AU-SE                  53.20      53.97  
                  26.27       53.97 (27.70)                                        
  2 Scott, Olivia J           18 AU-SE                  54.16      55.55  
                  27.19       55.55 (28.36)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Sarah I         16 MYB-SE                 55.27      56.62  
                  27.59       56.62 (29.03)                                        
  4 Riordan, Hannah           19 AU-SE                  55.13      57.51  
                  28.08       57.51 (29.43)                                        
  5 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  20 AU-SE                1:02.47      57.68  
                  27.51       57.68 (30.17)                                        
  6 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 AU-SE                  55.89      58.35  
                  28.29       58.35 (30.06)                                        
  7 Middleton, Aimee R        18 AUB-SE                 56.50      58.79  
                  28.60       58.79 (30.19)                                        
  8 Gardocki, Katie L         19 AU-SE                  58.79      58.99  
                  28.72       58.99 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krakoski, Haley E         18 AU-SE                  56.21      59.14  
                  29.23       59.14 (29.91)                                        
 10 Legg, Hannah G            16 SWAT-SE                56.77      59.22  
                  29.11       59.22 (30.11)                                        
 11 Smith, Morgan F           19 AU-SE                  56.68      59.62  
                  28.95       59.62 (30.67)                                        
 12 Chapman, Angelica J       17 Birmingham-SE          57.80      59.85  
                  28.94       59.85 (30.91)                                        
 13 Pittman, Genny G          15 Birmingham-SE          55.29    1:00.36  
                  29.26     1:00.36 (31.10)                                        
 14 Page, Kiersten M          15 UN-SE                  59.63    1:01.00  
                  29.44     1:01.00 (31.56)                                        
 15 Beall, Missy C            16 SCAT-GA                59.03    1:01.24  
                  29.75     1:01.24 (31.49)                                        
 16 Norberg, Lauren A         19 AU-SE                  59.24    1:01.89  
                  30.22     1:01.89 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Madison G         15 SA-GA                1:02.33    1:03.04  
                  30.62     1:03.04 (32.42)                                        
 18 Mantiply, Adele E         17 TNT-SE               1:02.58    1:03.31  
                  30.97     1:03.31 (32.34)                                        
 19 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              1:00.15    1:03.53  
                  31.13     1:03.53 (32.40)                                        
 20 Rutledge, Jenn E          17 SA-GA                1:02.11    1:03.97  
                  31.04     1:03.97 (32.93)                                        
 21 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                1:03.25    1:04.04  
                  31.06     1:04.04 (32.98)                                        
 22 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   12 PSL-SE               1:04.49    1:04.15  
                  31.54     1:04.15 (32.61)                                        
 23 Hudson, Olivia J          15 SWAT-SE              1:00.36    1:04.27  
                  31.25     1:04.27 (33.02)                                        
 24 Johnson, Laura L          20 AU-SE                1:07.49    1:04.33  
                  31.51     1:04.33 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Long, Savannah S          16 SA-GA                1:00.89    1:04.58  
                  31.96     1:04.58 (32.62)                                        
 26 Young, Sarah C            16 MYB-SE               1:00.98    1:04.80  
                  31.92     1:04.80 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rush, Emily H             15 TAQ-LA               1:05.47    1:04.83  
                  32.66     1:04.83 (32.17)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Katelyn M      15 TAQ-LA               1:04.98    1:04.92  
                  32.10     1:04.92 (32.82)                                        
 29 Kinsey, Lauren R          16 CMSA-SE              1:02.45    1:05.04  
                  31.83     1:05.04 (33.21)                                        
 30 Riel, Margaret V          17 SA-GA                1:00.91    1:05.36  
                  31.63     1:05.36 (33.73)                                        
 31 Wacker, Lindsey M         17 SA-GA                1:03.63    1:05.52  
                  31.65     1:05.52 (33.87)                                        
 32 Martindale, Micah A       22 AU-SE                1:02.05    1:05.83  
                  31.86     1:05.83 (33.97)                                        
 33 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                1:04.38    1:05.93  
                  31.98     1:05.93 (33.95)                                        
 34 Paschal, Allie L          12 Sharks!-GA           1:05.43    1:06.19  
                  31.82     1:06.19 (34.37)                                        
 35 Jones, Jeni R             16 Blast-LA             1:05.57    1:06.69  
                  32.47     1:06.69 (34.22)                                        
 36 Duncan, Taylor K          17 MYB-SE               1:02.85    1:06.75  
                  32.18     1:06.75 (34.57)                                        
 37 Doran, Caitlin L          15 SA-GA                1:06.96    1:07.16  
                  32.79     1:07.16 (34.37)                                        
 38 Smith, Amanda K           15 SA-GA                1:07.25    1:07.23  
                  33.38     1:07.23 (33.85)                                        
 39 Held, Madeline L          15 Birmingham-SE        1:03.84    1:07.26  
                  32.95     1:07.26 (34.31)                                        
 40 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       15 Birmingham-SE        1:01.80    1:07.38  
                  32.43     1:07.38 (34.95)                                        
 41 Ellzey, Ashton M          15 CMSA-SE              1:07.78    1:07.40  
                  32.76     1:07.40 (34.64)                                        
 42 Bender, Lyndsey B         12 UN-GA                1:07.00    1:07.53  
                  32.85     1:07.53 (34.68)                                        
 43 Porter, Patrice P         15 CCAC-GA              1:05.77    1:07.62  
                  33.24     1:07.62 (34.38)                                        
 44 Lessard, Sara N           15 UN-LA                1:07.37    1:07.65  
                  34.02     1:07.65 (33.63)                                        
 45 Watson, Rio P             15 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.10    1:07.67  
                  33.09     1:07.67 (34.58)                                        
 46 LaRicci, Alysa N          19 AUB-SE               1:05.89    1:07.97  
                  33.06     1:07.97 (34.91)                                        
 47 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  15 SA-GA                1:04.15    1:07.98  
                  33.64     1:07.98 (34.34)                                        
 48 Dekle, Erica C            16 CMSA-SE              1:04.20    1:08.02  
                  34.11     1:08.02 (33.91)                                        
 49 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                1:07.73    1:08.17  
                  33.40     1:08.17 (34.77)                                        
 50 Terranova, Lauren A       12 SA-GA                1:06.68    1:08.47  
                  33.45     1:08.47 (35.02)                                        
 51 Wallace, Sarah E          15 SA-GA                1:08.85    1:09.00  
                  33.91     1:09.00 (35.09)                                        
 52 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:09.14  
                  33.71     1:09.14 (35.43)                                        
 53 Krause, Kalanne R         12 PCST-SE              1:05.22    1:09.16  
                  34.43     1:09.16 (34.73)                                        
 54 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              1:09.46    1:09.22  
                  34.09     1:09.22 (35.13)                                        
 55 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE        1:07.38    1:09.34  
                  34.09     1:09.34 (35.25)                                        
 56 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                1:09.72    1:10.11  
                  34.62     1:10.11 (35.49)                                        
 57 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                1:07.25    1:10.15  
                  34.62     1:10.15 (35.53)                                        
 58 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                1:09.87    1:10.25  
                  34.30     1:10.25 (35.95)                                        
 59 Ratliff, Kristen M        16 PCST-SE              1:07.73    1:10.28  
                  34.77     1:10.28 (35.51)                                        
 60 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                1:09.13    1:10.33  
                  35.21     1:10.33 (35.12)                                        
 61 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              1:07.21    1:10.52  
                  34.08     1:10.52 (36.44)                                        
 62 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              1:08.93    1:10.57  
                  33.11     1:10.57 (37.46)                                        
 63 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                1:10.04    1:10.66  
                  34.48     1:10.66 (36.18)                                        
 64 Hernandez, Alexa          16 MYB-SE               1:09.00    1:10.88  
                  34.11     1:10.88 (36.77)                                        
 65 Miller, Taylor A          15 TNT-SE               1:10.34    1:11.61  
                  34.17     1:11.61 (37.44)                                        
 66 Hoop, Sarah G             16 MSA-SE               1:13.61    1:11.86  
                  34.27     1:11.86 (37.59)                                        
 67 Langley, Ryder R          13 PSL-SE               1:13.53    1:12.03  
                  34.90     1:12.03 (37.13)                                        
 68 Munn, Emily E             16 Wave Runners-SE      1:08.36    1:12.05  
                  35.16     1:12.05 (36.89)                                        
 69 Neas, Katie A             15 SA-GA                1:11.82    1:12.10  
                  34.71     1:12.10 (37.39)                                        
 70 O'Malley, Meredith A      15 MSA-SE               1:12.27    1:12.51  
                  34.99     1:12.51 (37.52)                                        
 71 Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              1:08.33    1:12.56  
                  35.36     1:12.56 (37.20)                                        
 72 Reynolds, Ashley D        11 ECS-SE               1:10.96    1:13.36  
                  35.27     1:13.36 (38.09)                                        
 73 Brown, Mackenzie K        12 PSL-SE               1:12.71    1:13.50  
                  35.95     1:13.50 (37.55)                                        
 74 Walpole, Cynthia W        16 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:14.04  
                  36.51     1:14.04 (37.53)                                        
 75 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               1:16.30    1:14.50  
                  36.44     1:14.50 (38.06)                                        
 76 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                1:15.43    1:14.75  
                  37.18     1:14.75 (37.57)                                        
 77 Chambliss, Lauren E       12 PSL-SE               1:13.91    1:14.98  
                  37.58     1:14.98 (37.40)                                        
 78 Moss, Riha B              12 SA-GA                1:14.32    1:15.14  
                  37.20     1:15.14 (37.94)                                        
 79 Langley, Taite T          11 PSL-SE               1:19.60    1:15.67  
                  36.81     1:15.67 (38.86)                                        
 80 Wright, Briana D          16 CA-SC                1:12.63    1:16.40  
                  37.41     1:16.40 (38.99)                                        
 81 Porter, Hollie E          11 CCAC-GA              1:16.09    1:17.89  
                  38.55     1:17.89 (39.34)                                        
 82 Sellers, Mariah C         16 CTA-SE               1:19.66    1:18.36  
                  38.80     1:18.36 (39.56)                                        
 83 Skipper, Bailey           11 PSL-SE               1:19.09    1:18.65  
                  37.37     1:18.65 (41.28)                                        
 84 Langley, Presley J        15 PSL-SE               1:16.83    1:19.76  
                  39.71     1:19.76 (40.05)                                        
 85 Messmore, Madisyn E       11 ECS-SE               1:23.93    1:22.35  
                  40.68     1:22.35 (41.67)                                        
 86 Moseley, Savannah G       12 PSL-SE               1:23.61    1:23.39  
                  41.60     1:23.39 (41.79)                                        
 87 Fleming, Kayla G          11 PSL-SE               1:31.63    1:33.44  
                  46.33     1:33.44 (47.11)                                        
 88 Betts, Jillian A          12 PSL-SE               2:13.45    2:03.58  
                  59.28   2:03.58 (1:04.30)                                        
 -- Forbes, Forbes A          16 TAQ-LA               1:04.24         NS  
 -- Finn, Mary M              17 SA-GA                1:03.13         NS  
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          16 SA-GA                1:04.11         NS  
 -- Havrilla, Alexis G        18 SA-GA                1:05.56         NS  
 -- Reisinger, Erin M         18 AU-SE                  53.71         NS  
 -- Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                1:03.05         NS  
 -- Radu, Stephanie C         15 SA-GA                1:04.00         NS  
 -- Edwards, Hannah K         11 PSL-SE               1:43.77         NS  
 -- Brown, Madison K          13 PSL-SE               1:06.31         NS  
 -- Richard, Christina D      16 SSA-SE               1:12.23         NS  
 -- Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                1:11.10         NS  
 -- Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                1:10.65         NS  
 -- Brown, Macy K             17 PSL-SE               1:25.14         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA                 52.53      51.51  
                  25.30       51.51 (26.21)                                        
  2 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                  53.86      53.10  
                  26.27       53.10 (26.83)                                        
  3 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE                 54.44      54.30  
                  26.39       54.30 (27.91)                                        
  4 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          55.28      54.66  
                  26.40       54.66 (28.26)                                        
  5 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE                 56.22      54.78  
                  26.62       54.78 (28.16)                                        
  6 Dale, Taylor L            16 CCAC-GA                54.37      55.19  
                  26.36       55.19 (28.83)                                        
  7 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                53.35      55.27  
                  26.18       55.27 (29.09)                                        
  8 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA                56.36      56.10  
                  27.08       56.10 (29.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA                 57.02      54.48  
                  26.15       54.48 (28.33)                                        
 10 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE                56.58      56.77  
                  27.70       56.77 (29.07)                                        
 11 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE                 56.94      57.06  
                  27.89       57.06 (29.17)                                        
 12 Brannon, Todd C           16 SA-GA                  57.28      57.51  
                  28.12       57.51 (29.39)                                        
 13 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE                57.82      57.65  
                  28.75       57.65 (28.90)                                        
 14 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE                58.32      58.16  
                  28.24       58.16 (29.92)                                        
 15 Whitehead, Michael A      15 PCST-SE                56.93      58.39  
                  28.53       58.39 (29.86)                                        
 16 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                  58.36      58.65  
                  29.06       58.65 (29.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Charles W          15 CCAC-GA                59.72      57.45  
                  27.74       57.45 (29.71)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA                 59.81      57.89  
                  28.15       57.89 (29.74)                                        
 19 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                  58.80      59.40  
                  29.15       59.40 (30.25)                                        
 20 Frinak, Kevin M           15 AUB-SE               1:00.74      59.44  
                  28.53       59.44 (30.91)                                        
 21 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE              1:01.02      59.89  
                  29.10       59.89 (30.79)                                        
 22 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE        1:00.15    1:00.43  
                  29.20     1:00.43 (31.23)                                        
 23 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                  59.85    1:00.49  
                  29.32     1:00.49 (31.17)                                        
 -- Hyatt, Everett E          16 SA-GA                  59.84         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norys, Kohlton J          21 AU-SE                  45.13      48.98  
                  23.88       48.98 (25.10)                                        
  2 White, Jared R            21 AU-SE                  45.51      49.15  
                  23.64       49.15 (25.51)                                        
  3 Murphy, Max M             20 AU-SE                  47.33      49.42  
                  24.54       49.42 (24.88)                                        
  4 Cox, Tony L               20 AU-SE                  46.72      50.36  
                  24.07       50.36 (26.29)                                        
  5 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 AU-SE                  49.78      50.76  
                  24.68       50.76 (26.08)                                        
  6 Krug, Karl B              21 AU-SE                  48.90      51.01  
                  24.92       51.01 (26.09)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 AU-SE                  47.46      51.21  
                  24.45       51.21 (26.76)                                        
  8 Grenfell, Grant D         16 TAQ-LA                 50.83      52.53  
                  25.60       52.53 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Modrov, Drew A            21 AU-SE                  50.75      52.60  
                  25.54       52.60 (27.06)                                        
 10 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                50.99      53.35  
                  25.55       53.35 (27.80)                                        
 11 McMurry, Anthony J        16 SA-GA                  52.07      53.86  
                  26.13       53.86 (27.73)                                        
 12 Kiefer, Sam B             20 AU-SE                  53.64      54.14  
                  25.50       54.14 (28.64)                                        
 13 Dale, Taylor L            16 CCAC-GA                55.14      54.37  
                  26.70       54.37 (27.67)                                        
 14 Simpson, Kyle A           16 TNT-SE                 52.41      54.44  
                  26.57       54.44 (27.87)                                        
 15 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          53.58      55.28  
                  26.74       55.28 (28.54)                                        
 16 Essary, Tyler J           18 PSL-SE                 54.18      56.17  
                  26.51       56.17 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Will C          16 TNT-SE                 53.89      56.22  
                  27.07       56.22 (29.15)                                        
 18 Young, Ethan H            12 CCAC-GA                56.58      56.36  
                  27.26       56.36 (29.10)                                        
 19 Chenier, Mason P          19 AU-SE                  55.76      56.37  
                  26.75       56.37 (29.62)                                        
 20 Phelps, Tyler J           16 SWAT-SE                53.88      56.58  
                  27.69       56.58 (28.89)                                        
 21 Whitehead, Michael A      15 PCST-SE                55.97      56.93  
                  28.02       56.93 (28.91)                                        
 22 Fellows, Kent J           16 MSA-SE                 58.07      56.94  
                  27.35       56.94 (29.59)                                        
 23 Vesling, Ethan G          19 TAQ-LA                 53.81      57.02  
                  27.30       57.02 (29.72)                                        
 24 Brannon, Todd C           16 SA-GA                  55.08      57.28  
                  27.89       57.28 (29.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                  56.36      57.52  
                  27.86       57.52 (29.66)                                        
 26 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE                58.18      57.82  
                  28.78       57.82 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Duderstadt, Michael E     16 PCST-SE                57.00      58.32  
                  28.74       58.32 (29.58)                                        
 28 Richards, Brad D          16 SA-GA                  58.79      58.36  
                  28.90       58.36 (29.46)                                        
 29 Ragan, Michael E          16 SA-GA                  58.55      58.80  
                  28.82       58.80 (29.98)                                        
 30 Kiser, Matthew R          17 SA-GA                  56.72      59.03  
                  28.77       59.03 (30.26)                                        
 31 Jones, Charles W          15 CCAC-GA                59.24      59.72  
                  29.16       59.72 (30.56)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Colin J         16 TAQ-LA                 56.16      59.81  
                  29.09       59.81 (30.72)                                        
 33 Hyatt, Everett E          16 SA-GA                  59.15      59.84  
                  29.65       59.84 (30.19)                                        
 34 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                  58.04      59.85  
                  29.37       59.85 (30.48)                                        
 35 Borel, Nickel A           15 TAQ-LA               1:00.14      59.92  
                  29.49       59.92 (30.43)                                        
 36 Lutomski, David A         18 Birmingham-SE          59.05    1:00.15  
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
 37 Frinak, Kevin M           15 AUB-SE                 57.10    1:00.74  
                  29.28     1:00.74 (31.46)                                        
 38 O'Toole, Connor M         15 SA-GA                  59.88    1:01.01  
                  29.65     1:01.01 (31.36)                                        
 39 Hudson, Ross R            17 SWAT-SE                57.67    1:01.02  
                  29.38     1:01.02 (31.64)                                        
 40 Long, Carter C            15 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:01.74  
                  29.97     1:01.74 (31.77)                                        
 41 Parsons, Stephen M        17 AUB-SE                 56.70    1:02.01  
                  28.59     1:02.01 (33.42)                                        
 42 Jones, Andrew M           18 Blast-LA             1:01.55    1:02.09  
                  29.80     1:02.09 (32.29)                                        
 43 Hancock, Austin L         16 CCAC-GA              1:02.70    1:02.59  
                  30.39     1:02.59 (32.20)                                        
 44 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                1:01.96    1:02.61  
                  30.40     1:02.61 (32.21)                                        
 45 Bullock, Kellen L         18 CMSA-SE              1:00.14    1:03.37  
                  31.69     1:03.37 (31.68)                                        
 46 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                1:02.81    1:03.44  
                  31.63     1:03.44 (31.81)                                        
 47 Padgett, Mitchell T       17 AUB-SE               1:01.45    1:03.45  
                  30.91     1:03.45 (32.54)                                        
 48 Champagne, Caleb O        16 TAQ-LA               1:05.42    1:03.89  
                  31.50     1:03.89 (32.39)                                        
 49 Bruce, Travis J           15 SA-GA                1:04.60    1:04.61  
                  32.24     1:04.61 (32.37)                                        
 50 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE               1:06.67    1:05.81  
                  30.99     1:05.81 (34.82)                                        
 51 Templeton, Brandon S      17 PCST-SE              1:05.26    1:06.12  
                  32.48     1:06.12 (33.64)                                        
 52 McElroy, Jay R            16 Birmingham-SE        1:07.39    1:06.45  
                  32.69     1:06.45 (33.76)                                        
 53 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA        1:07.29    1:06.77  
                  32.12     1:06.77 (34.65)                                        
 54 Nelson, Hayden W          16 PSL-SE                    NT    1:06.96  
                  32.95     1:06.96 (34.01)                                        
 55 Sewell, Josh S            16 PSL-SE               1:07.98    1:07.41  
                  32.76     1:07.41 (34.65)                                        
 56 Gray, Micheal A           16 DDST-SE              1:09.57    1:09.37  
                  33.36     1:09.37 (36.01)                                        
 57 Toohey, Henry F           16 MYB-SE               1:10.64    1:10.91  
                  34.31     1:10.91 (36.60)                                        
 58 Buckley, Zach K           15 Marlins-SE           1:12.66    1:11.03  
                  33.77     1:11.03 (37.26)                                        
 59 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE               1:17.74    1:16.10  
                  36.63     1:16.10 (39.47)                                        
 60 Burke, Taylor T           16 MYB-SE               1:17.81    1:19.16  
                  37.37     1:19.16 (41.79)                                        
 -- Brewster, Forrest T       18 CMSA-SE              1:07.92         DQ  
                  33.89          DQ (35.04)                                        
 -- Brown, Adam T             21 AU-SE                  52.00         NS  
 -- Leon, TJ J                19 AU-SE                  50.16         NS  
 -- Gurtowsky, Logan A        15 CMSA-SE                56.59         NS  
 -- Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                  58.48         NS  
 -- Brooks, Austin A          17 SA-GA                  58.72         NS  
 -- Smith, Colby A            17 DDST-SE              1:20.84         NS  
 -- Jones, Stephen T          17 CCAC-GA                54.87         NS  
 -- Kramer, Chris J           19 AU-SE                  55.66         NS  
 -- Ahmaad, Baseer S          17 SAY-SE               1:25.65         NS  
 -- Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                1:00.22         NS  
 -- Brothers, Beau G          22 PCST-SE                58.04         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talkington, Amelia R      10 PCST-SE              1:01.06    1:00.51  
                  29.48     1:00.51 (31.03)                                        
  2 Bender, Brianna N         10 UN-GA                1:00.12    1:01.17  
                  29.72     1:01.17 (31.45)                                        
  3 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               1:03.37    1:01.94  
                  30.17     1:01.94 (31.77)                                        
  4 Acheson, Taylor E         10 SA-GA                1:05.34    1:03.48  
                  30.33     1:03.48 (33.15)                                        
  5 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.24    1:03.70  
                  30.73     1:03.70 (32.97)                                        
  6 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE        1:07.56    1:03.85  
                  30.86     1:03.85 (32.99)                                        
  7 McCombs, Kenley E         10 AUB-SE               1:05.28    1:03.86  
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)                                        
  8 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        1:04.31    1:04.06  
                  31.09     1:04.06 (32.97)                                        
  9 Hendryx, Kennedy J        10 SWAT-SE              1:03.95    1:04.56  
                  31.37     1:04.56 (33.19)                                        
 10 Arner, Haley P            10 SA-GA                1:07.87    1:06.25  
                  31.63     1:06.25 (34.62)                                        
 11 Parrish, Lydia P          10 CA-SC                1:08.42    1:06.43  
                  31.72     1:06.43 (34.71)                                        
 12 Ely, Birch B              10 Birmingham-SE        1:08.34    1:06.67  
                  31.95     1:06.67 (34.72)                                        
 13 Clark, Grace L            10 Marlins-SE           1:09.37    1:06.92  
                  31.41     1:06.92 (35.51)                                        
 14 Kim, Joyce                 9 SA-GA                1:11.09    1:07.59  
                  32.69     1:07.59 (34.90)                                        
 15 Hobson, Kirsty D          10 CA-SC                1:12.13    1:07.84  
                  33.53     1:07.84 (34.31)                                        
 16 Causey, Caroline G        10 Birmingham-SE        1:09.18    1:08.07  
                  32.38     1:08.07 (35.69)                                        
 17 Smith, Emily A            10 CMSA-SE              1:08.36    1:08.14  
                  33.15     1:08.14 (34.99)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 SA-GA                1:08.43    1:08.22  
                  32.33     1:08.22 (35.89)                                        
 19 Stevens, JoAnne J          9 MSA-SE               1:11.50    1:08.70  
                  32.48     1:08.70 (36.22)                                        
 20 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 SA-GA                1:07.89    1:08.86  
                  32.86     1:08.86 (36.00)                                        
 21 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE              1:11.39    1:08.90  
                  32.98     1:08.90 (35.92)                                        
 22 Rector, Rachel A          10 SA-GA                1:10.24    1:09.14  
                  33.27     1:09.14 (35.87)                                        
 23 Foster, Mariah F          10 AUB-SE               1:10.76    1:09.39  
                  32.42     1:09.39 (36.97)                                        
 24 Dowdle, Peyton P           9 AUB-SE               1:11.35    1:09.61  
                  32.69     1:09.61 (36.92)                                        
 25 Price, Camryn A           10 CA-SC                1:11.62    1:09.85  
                  33.91     1:09.85 (35.94)                                        
 26 Neas, Ashley S            10 SA-GA                1:10.20    1:10.13  
                  32.57     1:10.13 (37.56)                                        
 27 Mattson, Hannah M          9 Hurricanes-GA        1:15.60    1:10.52  
                  33.11     1:10.52 (37.41)                                        
 28 Sterneld, Mei M            9 SA-GA                1:11.69    1:10.58  
                  33.00     1:10.58 (37.58)                                        
 29 Smith, Sammie A            9 SA-GA                1:16.06    1:11.14  
                  34.25     1:11.14 (36.89)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Aleah M          10 Marlins-SE           1:13.86    1:11.40  
                  34.19     1:11.40 (37.21)                                        
 31 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                1:13.29    1:11.43  
                  33.81     1:11.43 (37.62)                                        
 32 Ulett, Tristen D           8 SA-GA                1:16.07    1:11.46  
                  34.49     1:11.46 (36.97)                                        
 33 Elz, Emily M              10 SA-GA                1:25.43    1:11.49  
                  33.22     1:11.49 (38.27)                                        
 34 Johnson, Sydney G         10 SWAT-SE              1:11.84    1:11.63  
                  34.72     1:11.63 (36.91)                                        
 35 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                1:11.66    1:12.34  
                  33.98     1:12.34 (38.36)                                        
 36 Thompson, Sarah Grace G    8 SA-GA                1:13.57    1:12.43  
                  33.94     1:12.43 (38.49)                                        
 37 McNair, Molly W            9 Marlins-SE           1:17.51    1:12.44  
                  34.36     1:12.44 (38.08)                                        
 38 Bull, Morgan H            10 DDST-SE              1:15.00    1:12.61  
                  34.11     1:12.61 (38.50)                                        
 39 Allard, Marianne G        10 SA-GA                1:16.20    1:12.86  
                  34.27     1:12.86 (38.59)                                        
 40 Smith, Olivia R           10 CMSA-SE              1:11.53    1:12.90  
                  35.18     1:12.90 (37.72)                                        
 41 Evans, Lydia G            10 SA-GA                1:15.82    1:13.37  
                  34.66     1:13.37 (38.71)                                        
 42 Rose, Ellen O             10 Marlins-SE           1:15.64    1:13.72  
                  34.67     1:13.72 (39.05)                                        
 43 Brooks, Gianna G          10 SA-GA                1:21.33    1:13.88  
                  36.32     1:13.88 (37.56)                                        
 44 Burt, Haley A              9 Birmingham-SE        1:18.36    1:13.98  
                  35.48     1:13.98 (38.50)                                        
 45 Miller, Kinsey M          10 SA-GA                1:22.06    1:14.52  
                  35.62     1:14.52 (38.90)                                        
 46 Duncan, Elizabeth R        9 CA-SC                1:13.67    1:15.25  
                  36.69     1:15.25 (38.56)                                        
 47 King, Erin M              10 AUB-SE               1:18.10    1:15.32  
                  35.63     1:15.32 (39.69)                                        
 48 Hargrove, Prather Anne A   8 MYB-SE               1:20.21    1:16.05  
                  36.91     1:16.05 (39.14)                                        
 49 Rico, Mariana             10 SA-GA                1:20.39    1:16.46  
                  37.68     1:16.46 (38.78)                                        
 50 Price, Ashley N            9 OBST-SE              1:13.45    1:16.65  
                  35.24     1:16.65 (41.41)                                        
 51 Yin, Martha L             10 MYB-SE               1:20.77    1:16.84  
                  35.83     1:16.84 (41.01)                                        
 52 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:17.62    1:17.10  
                  35.99     1:17.10 (41.11)                                        
 53 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                1:17.53    1:17.42  
                  37.09     1:17.42 (40.33)                                        
 54 Cohen, Emma Claire C       9 SA-GA                1:18.45    1:17.81  
                  36.60     1:17.81 (41.21)                                        
 55 Stooksbury, Madeline N     9 SA-GA                1:21.25    1:17.84  
                  35.56     1:17.84 (42.28)                                        
 56 Hilarides, Rachel M       10 WAC-SE               1:21.11    1:18.01  
                  38.06     1:18.01 (39.95)                                        
 57 Johnston, Morgan V         9 Wave Runners-SE      1:18.96    1:18.06  
                  36.35     1:18.06 (41.71)                                        
 58 Jones, Mallory E          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:20.88    1:18.20  
                  36.49     1:18.20 (41.71)                                        
 59 Khosla, Megha             10 SA-GA                1:24.39    1:18.32  
                  37.64     1:18.32 (40.68)                                        
 60 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 AUB-SE               1:19.89    1:18.40  
                  38.60     1:18.40 (39.80)                                        
 61 Greene, Kelsey G          10 CA-SC                1:19.09    1:18.54  
                  37.99     1:18.54 (40.55)                                        
 62 Underwood, Kayla I        10 SA-GA                1:25.14    1:19.63  
                  35.74     1:19.63 (43.89)                                        
 63 Knight, Caroline J        10 Birmingham-SE        1:20.56    1:20.05  
                  37.40     1:20.05 (42.65)                                        
 64 Cushing, Abby G            9 SA-GA                1:23.11    1:20.10  
                  38.67     1:20.10 (41.43)                                        
 65 Bradford, Molly Grace     10 PCST-SE              1:20.96    1:20.16  
                  37.90     1:20.16 (42.26)                                        
 66 Singleton, Mary Howard H   9 CMSA-SE              1:20.48    1:20.66  
                  36.77     1:20.66 (43.89)                                        
 67 Kirby, Katherine E         9 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:21.47  
                  37.61     1:21.47 (43.86)                                        
 68 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                1:23.25    1:22.31  
                  37.41     1:22.31 (44.90)                                        
 69 Deas, Eleanor L            9 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.40  
                  37.16     1:22.40 (45.24)                                        
 70 Smith, Edie M              9 Birmingham-SE        1:18.69    1:22.48  
                  39.84     1:22.48 (42.64)                                        
 71 Johnston, Caroline C       9 CMSA-SE              1:30.34    1:22.53  
                  38.88     1:22.53 (43.65)                                        
 72 Klekot, Cassie M           8 Sharks!-GA           1:41.61    1:22.56  
                  37.58     1:22.56 (44.98)                                        
 73 Saxon, Rachel G            8 SA-GA                1:23.66    1:23.13  
                  38.20     1:23.13 (44.93)                                        
 74 Patterson, Abby L          9 CA-SC                1:34.35    1:23.20  
                  40.48     1:23.20 (42.72)                                        
 75 Causey, Anna E             8 Birmingham-SE        1:27.94    1:23.65  
                  38.77     1:23.65 (44.88)                                        
 76 Phillpott, MACKENZIE P     8 AUB-SE               1:25.34    1:23.80  
                  40.83     1:23.80 (42.97)                                        
 77 Retherford, Heidi A        9 PCST-SE              1:24.89    1:24.20  
                  39.39     1:24.20 (44.81)                                        
 78 Rickheim, Olivia L         9 SA-GA                1:47.12    1:24.45  
                  38.33     1:24.45 (46.12)                                        
 79 Ivey, Anna E              10 CMSA-SE              1:26.04    1:24.88  
                  42.64     1:24.88 (42.24)                                        
 80 Stabler, Maddie B          9 AUB-SE               1:30.49    1:25.01  
                  39.63     1:25.01 (45.38)                                        
 81 Kovac, Rebecca Y           9 SSA-SE               1:29.68    1:25.07  
                  41.04     1:25.07 (44.03)                                        
 82 Stevenson, Maria R        10 MYB-SE               1:29.68    1:25.08  
                  39.32     1:25.08 (45.76)                                        
 83 Price, Lauren T            8 CA-SC                1:27.59    1:25.09  
                  39.91     1:25.09 (45.18)                                        
 84 Murphy, Lauryn F           7 OBST-SE              1:23.35    1:25.16  
                  39.82     1:25.16 (45.34)                                        
 85 Costantini, Kennedy A      8 SWAT-SE              1:29.29    1:25.25  
                  41.27     1:25.25 (43.98)                                        
 85 Glass, Elizabeth D         9 Tigersharks-SE       1:27.13    1:25.25  
 87 Brossett, Emilie I        10 Hurricanes-GA        1:22.95    1:25.42  
                  38.27     1:25.42 (47.15)                                        
 88 Abeyta, Victoria P        10 Hurricanes-GA        1:24.16    1:25.57  
                  39.48     1:25.57 (46.09)                                        
 89 Zindel, Katie M           10 SA-GA                1:29.18    1:25.88  
                  39.27     1:25.88 (46.61)                                        
 90 Powell, MACY S             9 SWAT-SE              1:16.47    1:26.09  
                  39.40     1:26.09 (46.69)                                        
 91 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                1:29.66    1:26.63  
                  40.80     1:26.63 (45.83)                                        
 92 Ross, Emma G               9 SA-GA                1:32.95    1:26.91  
                  39.66     1:26.91 (47.25)                                        
 93 Hoyt, Anna B               9 Birmingham-SE        1:27.70    1:26.96  
                  41.53     1:26.96 (45.43)                                        
 94 Dawe, Abby J              10 Sharks!-GA           1:36.77    1:27.08  
                  39.23     1:27.08 (47.85)                                        
 95 McCardle, Lucy L           8 CA-SC                1:37.89    1:27.32  
                  40.44     1:27.32 (46.88)                                        
 96 Sweeney, Reagan N          7 SA-GA                1:28.01    1:27.92  
                  41.10     1:27.92 (46.82)                                        
 97 Jones, Emily A            10 WAC-SE               1:25.26    1:28.36  
                  40.80     1:28.36 (47.56)                                        
 98 Hammond, Kathy E           9 MYB-SE               1:40.00    1:28.46  
                  40.40     1:28.46 (48.06)                                        
 99 May, Hensley M             9 Marlins-SE           1:27.56    1:28.54  
                  40.87     1:28.54 (47.67)                                        
100 Johnson, Evelynn E        10 Sharks!-GA           1:29.73    1:29.11  
                  41.20     1:29.11 (47.91)                                        
101 Parker, Elley E            9 MYB-SE               1:33.74    1:29.15  
                  41.39     1:29.15 (47.76)                                        
102 Mathis, Peyton e           7 MYB-SE               1:29.34    1:29.31  
                  41.70     1:29.31 (47.61)                                        
103 Andrews, Isabelle H        9 SA-GA                1:35.93    1:30.49  
                  40.78     1:30.49 (49.71)                                        
104 Ferrell, Christina N      10 MYB-SE               1:32.90    1:31.46  
                  42.45     1:31.46 (49.01)                                        
105 Holloway, Megan E         10 Marlins-SE           1:34.70    1:31.93  
                  43.03     1:31.93 (48.90)                                        
106 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA        1:33.88    1:32.24  
                  41.47     1:32.24 (50.77)                                        
107 Lloyd, Caitlin B          10 MYB-SE               1:30.91    1:32.48  
                  42.83     1:32.48 (49.65)                                        
108 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:38.40    1:32.74  
                  44.86     1:32.74 (47.88)                                        
109 Nichols, Chloe L          10 AUB-SE               1:39.57    1:33.80  
                  43.50     1:33.80 (50.30)                                        
110 Pacelli, Tessa M           8 AUB-SE               1:42.67    1:34.80  
                  44.48     1:34.80 (50.32)                                        
111 Kelly, Elizabeth N         9 SA-GA                1:41.52    1:35.03  
                  44.37     1:35.03 (50.66)                                        
112 Jackson, Abigail E         8 MYB-SE               1:39.21    1:35.10  
                  45.28     1:35.10 (49.82)                                        
113 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                1:42.59    1:36.52  
                  46.72     1:36.52 (49.80)                                        
114 Ulett, Ryenne              6 SA-GA                     NT    1:36.61  
115 Suhs, Rachel M            10 SWAT-SE              1:37.81    1:36.82  
                  45.29     1:36.82 (51.53)                                        
116 Hussin, Allison P          9 Hurricanes-GA        1:43.51    1:36.92  
                  44.82     1:36.92 (52.10)                                        
117 Brewer, Peyton L           9 AUB-SE               1:46.19    1:38.39  
                  45.36     1:38.39 (53.03)                                        
118 Fink, Sami M              10 WAC-SE               1:35.87    1:38.71  
                  44.61     1:38.71 (54.10)                                        
119 Crim, Baylie E             9 Marlins-SE           1:34.59    1:40.21  
                  45.13     1:40.21 (55.08)                                        
120 Elliot, Emily L            9 Hurricanes-GA        1:50.87    1:41.09  
                  46.00     1:41.09 (55.09)                                        
121 Daniels, Caroline R        9 SA-GA                1:51.61    1:41.41  
                  47.41     1:41.41 (54.00)                                        
122 Hoover, Kater K            9 CA-SC                1:40.95    1:41.89  
                  46.34     1:41.89 (55.55)                                        
123 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA        1:42.35    1:42.36  
                  44.28     1:42.36 (58.08)                                        
124 Perrotti, Jordan L         7 Sharks!-GA           1:55.33    1:43.38  
                  47.18     1:43.38 (56.20)                                        
125 Feger, Kaleigh G           9 Hurricanes-GA        1:57.71    1:43.57  
                  48.17     1:43.57 (55.40)                                        
126 Powell, Mary Morgan M      8 MYB-SE               1:55.88    1:43.79  
                  47.96     1:43.79 (55.83)                                        
127 Parsons, Caroline A        9 MYB-SE               1:53.91    1:47.04  
                  48.84     1:47.04 (58.20)                                        
128 Theriault, Braeden         9 Hurricanes-GA        1:46.88    1:48.09  
                  49.52     1:48.09 (58.57)                                        
129 Edwards, Lexi L            9 Hurricanes-GA        2:01.82    1:49.22  
                  49.34     1:49.22 (59.88)                                        
130 Edwards, Jaci G            8 Hurricanes-GA        2:11.76    1:49.82  
                  48.07   1:49.82 (1:01.75)                                        
131 Duke, Lucy f               8 MYB-SE               1:58.93    1:50.92  
132 Hooker, Lilly E            8 SAY-SE               2:06.47    1:51.35  
                  50.56   1:51.35 (1:00.79)                                        
133 Freeman, Ella Wells W      9 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:52.40  
134 Eggers, Danielle S         9 Birmingham-SE        1:50.03    1:53.06  
                  50.30   1:53.06 (1:02.76)                                        
135 Smith, Sailor S            8 Tigersharks-SE       1:58.89    1:53.50  
                  49.29   1:53.50 (1:04.21)                                        
136 Blankenship, AnnaBeth E    6 Hurricanes-GA        2:22.62    1:53.61  
                  52.50   1:53.61 (1:01.11)                                        
137 Oliver, Ashleigh E        10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:55.16  
                  53.16   1:55.16 (1:02.00)                                        
138 McCraney, Camryn E        10 SA-GA                     NT    1:55.83  
                  52.41   1:55.83 (1:03.42)                                        
139 Bradley, Grace M           8 AUB-SE               2:16.90    1:56.41  
                  50.72   1:56.41 (1:05.69)                                        
140 Freeman, Alyssa L          9 Sharks!-GA           2:18.04    1:57.47  
                  52.99   1:57.47 (1:04.48)                                        
141 Noland, Amanda G           9 CTA-SE                    NT    2:05.08  
                  51.89   2:05.08 (1:13.19)                                        
142 Noland, Catherine E        9 CTA-SE                    NT    2:10.39  
                1:00.39   2:10.39 (1:10.00)                                        
143 Bahls, Sammy A            10 Hurricanes-GA        2:19.79    2:13.01  
                1:00.12   2:13.01 (1:12.89)                                        
144 Dawe, Beth M               5 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:15.21  
                1:09.38   2:15.21 (1:05.83)                                        
145 Conner, Mamie A            7 MYB-SE               1:55.61    2:33.68  
                1:15.05   2:33.68 (1:18.63)                                        
146 Wood, Macy G               9 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:37.46  
                1:10.87   2:37.46 (1:26.59)                                        
 -- Carpenter, Jocelyn W       8 Tigersharks-SE       2:26.22         NS  
 -- Aiken, Grace L             8 Hurricanes-GA        1:51.10         NS  
 -- Thorsen, Natalie E         8 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Attaway, Kaley A          10 SA-GA                1:18.94         NS  
 -- Baranowski, Peyton S      10 PCST-SE              1:33.71         NS  
 -- Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                1:10.88         NS  
 -- Drain, Charley K           8 CTA-SE               1:58.55         NS  
 -- Alexander, Emma K         10 SA-GA                1:14.35         NS  
 -- Johnson, Maggie E         10 MYB-SE               1:42.64         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE              1:00.31      59.53  
                  28.11       59.53 (31.42)                                        
  2 Zhang, Wen K              10 DDST-SE              1:03.33    1:03.82  
                  29.58     1:03.82 (34.24)                                        
  3 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE              1:08.85    1:06.28  
                  31.79     1:06.28 (34.49)                                        
  4 Dunham, Bradley T         10 SA-GA                1:08.08    1:06.53  
                  32.05     1:06.53 (34.48)                                        
  5 Grier, Drew O             10 SA-GA                     NT    1:06.73  
                  32.02     1:06.73 (34.71)                                        
  6 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                1:05.98    1:07.38  
                  31.67     1:07.38 (35.71)                                        
  7 Higgins, Will M           10 CA-SC                1:08.31    1:07.61  
                  32.59     1:07.61 (35.02)                                        
  8 McInerny, Evan P           9 SA-GA                1:10.37    1:07.73  
                  32.55     1:07.73 (35.18)                                        
  9 Khosla, Raunak N          10 SA-GA                1:12.43    1:08.35  
                  33.07     1:08.35 (35.28)                                        
 10 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                1:11.92    1:08.50  
                  32.56     1:08.50 (35.94)                                        
 11 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE        1:09.82    1:09.50  
                  33.21     1:09.50 (36.29)                                        
 12 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE               1:09.78    1:10.19  
                  33.01     1:10.19 (37.18)                                        
 13 Owens, Trent              10 Birmingham-SE        1:15.78    1:10.70  
                  33.58     1:10.70 (37.12)                                        
 14 Kalenik, Nicholas A        9 SA-GA                1:11.98    1:11.06  
                  33.36     1:11.06 (37.70)                                        
 15 Hobbs, John B             10 SA-GA                1:12.89    1:11.49  
                  33.17     1:11.49 (38.32)                                        
 16 Olson, Jack A             10 SA-GA                     NT    1:11.83  
                  32.83     1:11.83 (39.00)                                        
 17 Chavers, Lance L           9 Marlins-SE           1:18.90    1:12.13  
                  34.60     1:12.13 (37.53)                                        
 18 Smith, Addison E          10 Marlins-SE           1:16.14    1:12.51  
                  33.68     1:12.51 (38.83)                                        
 19 Glotov, Ivan D            10 AUB-SE               1:18.58    1:12.82  
                  34.01     1:12.82 (38.81)                                        
 20 Chandler, Garrison Q       9 AUB-SE               1:17.39    1:13.08  
 21 Filan, Jack L             10 SA-GA                1:13.61    1:13.79  
                  34.53     1:13.79 (39.26)                                        
 22 Hargrove, Thomas T        10 MYB-SE               1:25.03    1:14.60  
                  34.86     1:14.60 (39.74)                                        
 23 Morris, Colby A           10 Tigersharks-SE       1:18.02    1:15.26  
                  35.65     1:15.26 (39.61)                                        
 24 Campbell, Coleman S        8 CA-SC                1:16.16    1:15.54  
                  35.59     1:15.54 (39.95)                                        
 25 Wilber, Gabe J            10 DDST-SE              1:20.43    1:15.75  
                  35.96     1:15.75 (39.79)                                        
 26 Critchfield, Michael J     9 SA-GA                1:14.90    1:15.80  
                  35.79     1:15.80 (40.01)                                        
 27 Anderson, Logan W          9 SSA-SE               1:19.74    1:16.61  
                  36.54     1:16.61 (40.07)                                        
 28 Bender, Matthew A          7 UN-GA                1:20.31    1:16.86  
                  36.82     1:16.86 (40.04)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Sebastian S    10 SA-GA                1:14.99    1:17.38  
                  35.78     1:17.38 (41.60)                                        
 30 McGriff, Harrison J        8 DDST-SE              1:22.60    1:17.71  
                  35.47     1:17.71 (42.24)                                        
 31 Ramthun, Reed R           10 SCAT-GA              1:26.03    1:18.33  
                  36.17     1:18.33 (42.16)                                        
 32 Pendley, Owen C            9 SA-GA                1:30.10    1:18.54  
                  36.69     1:18.54 (41.85)                                        
 33 Adamski, Jack w           10 SWAT-SE              1:19.42    1:19.22  
                  37.52     1:19.22 (41.70)                                        
 34 Cheong, Denny              9 AUB-SE               1:19.04    1:19.36  
                  37.79     1:19.36 (41.57)                                        
 35 Scott, Dylan J             9 SA-GA                1:19.18    1:20.02  
                  38.15     1:20.02 (41.87)                                        
 36 Earheart, Reese            9 Marlins-SE           1:24.34    1:20.41  
                  38.07     1:20.41 (42.34)                                        
 37 Sims, Sam G                9 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.43  
                  37.77     1:20.43 (42.66)                                        
 37 Jernigan, Cole C           8 Tigersharks-SE       1:22.24    1:20.43  
                  36.04     1:20.43 (44.39)                                        
 39 Hovis, Christopher T       9 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.52  
                  37.97     1:20.52 (42.55)                                        
 40 Kinsaul, Sam H             9 AUB-SE               1:27.59    1:20.70  
                  35.98     1:20.70 (44.72)                                        
 41 Hoekenga, Charles D       10 DDST-SE              1:17.14    1:21.41  
                  38.66     1:21.41 (42.75)                                        
 42 Lockhart, Ward E           9 Birmingham-SE        1:21.36    1:21.72  
                  37.24     1:21.72 (44.48)                                        
 43 Morgan, Walker W           8 MYB-SE               1:27.63    1:21.77  
                  20.77   1:21.77 (1:01.00)                                        
 44 Griffin, Logan L           8 SA-GA                1:24.39    1:24.20  
                  39.52     1:24.20 (44.68)                                        
 45 Brown, Hayden A            9 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.84  
                  41.10     1:25.84 (44.74)                                        
 46 Collins, Gered S           9 SA-GA                1:27.72    1:26.02  
                  40.04     1:26.02 (45.98)                                        
 47 Baxter, Mac L              8 Tigersharks-SE       1:27.17    1:26.13  
                  40.89     1:26.13 (45.24)                                        
 48 Orderique, Piero F         9 Hurricanes-GA        1:36.58    1:26.19  
                  39.69     1:26.19 (46.50)                                        
 49 Wakefield, Jackson T      10 SA-GA                1:53.29    1:26.21  
                  40.80     1:26.21 (45.41)                                        
 50 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                1:23.41    1:26.31  
                  39.66     1:26.31 (46.65)                                        
 51 Clark, Stuart N           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.80  
                  42.15     1:26.80 (44.65)                                        
 52 Wukovits, Davis M          9 SCAT-GA                   NT    1:27.42  
                  38.94     1:27.42 (48.48)                                        
 53 Johnson, Jared F          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:36.09    1:27.43  
                  40.93     1:27.43 (46.50)                                        
 54 Shin, Max                  9 AUB-SE               1:49.45    1:28.12  
                  41.44     1:28.12 (46.68)                                        
 55 Alexander, Carson C        8 AUB-SE               1:28.31    1:29.34  
                  42.31     1:29.34 (47.03)                                        
 56 Wingate, Trent A          10 DDST-SE              1:41.57    1:29.77  
                  41.76     1:29.77 (48.01)                                        
 57 Dalley, Garrett B         10 SA-GA                1:51.33    1:29.97  
                  40.86     1:29.97 (49.11)                                        
 58 Earheart, Aiden            8 Marlins-SE           1:36.44    1:30.10  
                  38.21     1:30.10 (51.89)                                        
 59 Watson, Sam D              9 Hurricanes-GA        1:37.63    1:32.50  
                  44.38     1:32.50 (48.12)                                        
 60 Kor, Emre H                8 AUB-SE               1:41.75    1:32.95  
                  43.71     1:32.95 (49.24)                                        
 61 Browning, Thomas A        10 SAY-SE                    NT    1:33.59  
                  44.76     1:33.59 (48.83)                                        
 62 Davis, Luke A              9 Hurricanes-GA        1:39.27    1:35.31  
                  43.48     1:35.31 (51.83)                                        
 63 Winton, Noah R            10 Tigersharks-SE       1:35.67    1:35.57  
                  43.35     1:35.57 (52.22)                                        
 64 Bell, David M              8 Marlins-SE           1:41.45    1:37.27  
                  44.46     1:37.27 (52.81)                                        
 65 Newsome, Jake B           10 SWAT-SE              1:19.56    1:37.35  
                  44.83     1:37.35 (52.52)                                        
 66 Sollie, Jake J             8 GSST-SE              1:42.37    1:38.55  
                  44.23     1:38.55 (54.32)                                        
 67 Chandler, Beckett W        7 AUB-SE               1:42.28    1:38.96  
                  46.52     1:38.96 (52.44)                                        
 68 Young, Aaron M            10 MYB-SE               1:58.15    1:47.08  
                  47.27     1:47.08 (59.81)                                        
 69 Hinkle, Iyan J            10 UN-SE                     NT    1:47.10  
                  47.70     1:47.10 (59.40)                                        
 70 Jernigan, Rider L         10 Tigersharks-SE       1:57.03    1:47.38  
                  48.25     1:47.38 (59.13)                                        
 71 Taylor, Nathan L           9 UN-SE                     NT    1:55.09  
                  52.97   1:55.09 (1:02.12)                                        
 72 Coleman, Brandon T         8 Tigersharks-SE       2:02.41    1:58.28  
                  52.86   1:58.28 (1:05.42)                                        
 73 Brown, Donovan L           9 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:01.58  
                  55.95   2:01.58 (1:05.63)                                        
 74 Bartels, Davis D           7 AUB-SE                    NT    2:01.65  
                  56.23   2:01.65 (1:05.42)                                        
 75 Patel, Ano H               9 AUB-SE                    NT    2:14.48  
                1:02.09   2:14.48 (1:12.39)                                        
 76 Kent, Caleb B              6 Tigersharks-SE       2:36.28    2:18.51  
                1:00.98   2:18.51 (1:17.53)                                        
 -- Johnson, Sam L             8 Sharks!-GA           2:03.62         NS  
 -- Do, Thomas T               9 SAY-SE               1:19.42         NS  
 -- Fuller, Carlos H           7 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Landry, Jacob A           10 Hurricanes-GA        2:12.66         NS  
 -- Jameson, William E         7 CMSA-SE              1:41.86         NS  
 -- Nigro, Jake               10 SCAT-GA              1:30.14         NS  
 -- Fulton, Wyatt C            9 Marlins-SE           1:31.84         NS  
 -- Bried, Tommy R             7 UN-GA                1:39.76         NS  
 -- Bried, Jimmy E            10 UN-GA                1:20.10         NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessie M         12 CMSA-SE                56.06      55.65  
                  26.97       55.65 (28.68)                                        
  2 Madden, Paige C           12 CMSA-SE                57.07      57.31  
                  27.95       57.31 (29.36)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Devan M          12 SA-GA                  57.54      57.58  
                  27.87       57.58 (29.71)                                        
  4 Pudner, Susanna C         12 AUB-SE               1:00.65      58.10  
                  28.08       58.10 (30.02)                                        
  5 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                  59.45      58.27  
                  28.50       58.27 (29.77)                                        
  6 Pilcher, Faith L          12 CA-SC                  59.21      58.42  
                  27.97       58.42 (30.45)                                        
  7 Reed, Maria D             12 Marlins-SE             58.96      58.57  
                  28.06       58.57 (30.51)                                        
  8 Basic, Peti               12 SA-GA                1:01.13      58.68  
                  28.38       58.68 (30.30)                                        
  9 Cohen, Madeline F         11 SA-GA                1:00.03      58.82  
                  27.91       58.82 (30.91)                                        
 10 Harris, Jewels A          11 CTA-SE                 59.82      58.86  
                  28.39       58.86 (30.47)                                        
 11 Staiti, Jenna M           12 UN-GA                1:01.51      59.45  
                  28.75       59.45 (30.70)                                        
 12 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                1:00.56      59.58  
                  28.77       59.58 (30.81)                                        
 13 Lundgren, Anna R          11 OBST-SE              1:00.43      59.75  
                  28.58       59.75 (31.17)                                        
 14 Yin, Christine M          12 Sharks!-GA           1:01.16      59.89  
                  28.88       59.89 (31.01)                                        
 15 Duckett, Mary B           12 Birmingham-SE          59.98      59.93  
                  28.37       59.93 (31.56)                                        
 16 Holbrook, Hollie M        12 CMSA-SE              1:00.71    1:00.07  
                  29.84     1:00.07 (30.23)                                        
 17 Stewart, Mary Katherine   11 CMSA-SE              1:00.46    1:00.47  
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)                                        
 18 Mendez, Monet M           12 CMSA-SE              1:01.78    1:00.62  
                  29.23     1:00.62 (31.39)                                        
 19 Dowdle, Hadley A          11 AUB-SE               1:01.30    1:00.77  
                  29.25     1:00.77 (31.52)                                        
 20 Campbell, Ellie C         12 CA-SC                1:00.71    1:00.98  
                  29.68     1:00.98 (31.30)                                        
 21 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                1:01.60    1:01.02  
                  28.89     1:01.02 (32.13)                                        
 22 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                1:02.54    1:01.33  
                  29.66     1:01.33 (31.67)                                        
 23 Bagger, Isabel R          11 AUB-SE               1:03.55    1:01.67  
                  29.38     1:01.67 (32.29)                                        
 24 McClelland, Lauren A      12 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.78  
                  29.60     1:01.78 (32.18)                                        
 25 Carey, Margaret L         12 CMSA-SE              1:04.56    1:02.04  
                  30.28     1:02.04 (31.76)                                        
 26 Stanesic, Kirby A         12 SA-GA                1:03.95    1:02.24  
                  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)                                        
 27 Parker, McAuley M         11 MYB-SE               1:04.03    1:02.42  
                  29.48     1:02.42 (32.94)                                        
 28 Goldblatt, Rachel M       12 SCAT-GA              1:04.94    1:02.45  
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)                                        
 28 Shane, Ramsey S           12 SWAT-SE              1:04.11    1:02.45  
                  30.01     1:02.45 (32.44)                                        
 30 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA              1:02.30    1:02.60  
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)                                        
 31 Thigpen, Erin E           12 CA-SC                1:02.25    1:02.63  
                  29.86     1:02.63 (32.77)                                        
 31 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE               1:01.78    1:02.63  
                  29.89     1:02.63 (32.74)                                        
 33 Wallin, Lauren N          12 SA-GA                1:05.39    1:02.72  
                  30.08     1:02.72 (32.64)                                        
 34 Mahoney, Peyton E         11 SWAT-SE              1:05.36    1:03.15  
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)                                        
 35 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                1:05.12    1:03.20  
                  30.55     1:03.20 (32.65)                                        
 36 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE              1:05.13    1:03.70  
                  30.42     1:03.70 (33.28)                                        
 37 Parker, Katherine E       12 SA-GA                1:04.69    1:03.84  
                  30.00     1:03.84 (33.84)                                        
 38 Steinbach, Ashlyn A       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.20    1:04.27  
 39 Williams, Abigail M       12 DDST-SE              1:06.82    1:04.38  
                  31.00     1:04.38 (33.38)                                        
 40 Filan, Allie M            12 SA-GA                1:06.28    1:04.85  
                  31.04     1:04.85 (33.81)                                        
 41 Johnson, Karlee M         12 SWAT-SE              1:06.94    1:04.94  
                  31.31     1:04.94 (33.63)                                        
 42 Phillpott, Audrey G       11 AUB-SE               1:06.72    1:05.31  
                  31.21     1:05.31 (34.10)                                        
 43 Jaeger, Hannah M          12 SA-GA                1:06.44    1:05.66  
                  32.11     1:05.66 (33.55)                                        
 44 Arnold, Rachel K          11 MYB-SE               1:06.89    1:05.72  
                  31.50     1:05.72 (34.22)                                        
 45 McCraw, Addy A            12 Birmingham-SE        1:06.39    1:05.75  
                  31.39     1:05.75 (34.36)                                        
 46 Del Carmen, Catharine M   11 MYB-SE               1:07.30    1:05.90  
                  31.60     1:05.90 (34.30)                                        
 47 Kendall, Jordan R         12 SA-GA                1:09.74    1:05.98  
                  30.98     1:05.98 (35.00)                                        
 48 Gordon, Rayna M           11 SA-GA                1:06.08    1:06.06  
                  30.85     1:06.06 (35.21)                                        
 49 Horne, Ally C             12 SA-GA                1:07.29    1:06.21  
                  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)                                        
 50 Henslee, Ashley-Dale D    12 SA-GA                1:09.14    1:06.42  
                  31.52     1:06.42 (34.90)                                        
 51 Ceniza, Sophie R          11 SA-GA                1:08.86    1:06.95  
                  32.19     1:06.95 (34.76)                                        
 52 Detjen, Nicole N          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:07.10  
                  30.62     1:07.10 (36.48)                                        
 53 Thomas, Lindsay C         12 SA-GA                1:16.28    1:07.17  
                  31.56     1:07.17 (35.61)                                        
 54 Lorton, Ana T             11 SA-GA                1:07.77    1:07.24  
                  32.25     1:07.24 (34.99)                                        
 55 Pontalti, Emma M          12 SA-GA                1:09.79    1:07.45  
                  32.24     1:07.45 (35.21)                                        
 56 Hassett, Rachel L         11 AUB-SE               1:08.75    1:07.61  
                  32.02     1:07.61 (35.59)                                        
 57 Lauder, Caroline N        11 MSA-SE               1:08.05    1:07.79  
                  32.66     1:07.79 (35.13)                                        
 58 Snow, Kayleigh L          12 GSST-SE              1:09.53    1:08.24  
                  32.42     1:08.24 (35.82)                                        
 59 Cramer, Caley A           12 SA-GA                1:08.17    1:08.25  
                  33.16     1:08.25 (35.09)                                        
 60 Cohen, Rebecca R          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.27  
                  32.10     1:08.27 (36.17)                                        
 61 Hulsey, Abby S            12 SA-GA                1:08.91    1:08.50  
                  32.51     1:08.50 (35.99)                                        
 61 Turner, Caitlyn S         12 Sharks!-GA           1:10.32    1:08.50  
                  32.08     1:08.50 (36.42)                                        
 63 Davis, Lilah A            11 SA-GA                1:13.19    1:08.54  
                  33.00     1:08.54 (35.54)                                        
 64 Peterson, Robyn A         12 SA-GA                1:07.96    1:08.57  
                  32.93     1:08.57 (35.64)                                        
 65 Crowfoot, Emma C          12 SA-GA                1:10.25    1:08.61  
                  32.76     1:08.61 (35.85)                                        
 66 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                1:09.16    1:08.98  
                  32.67     1:08.98 (36.31)                                        
 67 Gilbert, Larsen A         11 CTA-SE               1:10.22    1:09.40  
                  33.03     1:09.40 (36.37)                                        
 67 McGinty, Anna Kate K      11 AUB-SE               1:11.46    1:09.40  
                  33.08     1:09.40 (36.32)                                        
 69 Dallas, Annie Frances F   11 AUB-SE               1:08.60    1:09.53  
                  33.20     1:09.53 (36.33)                                        
 70 Baxter, Payton M          12 Tigersharks-SE       1:11.99    1:09.77  
                  32.87     1:09.77 (36.90)                                        
 71 Knowlton, Anna C          11 SA-GA                1:16.69    1:09.85  
                  33.35     1:09.85 (36.50)                                        
 72 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                1:11.78    1:10.05  
                  33.55     1:10.05 (36.50)                                        
 73 Hooker, Anna M            12 AUB-SE               1:13.11    1:10.26  
                  33.51     1:10.26 (36.75)                                        
 74 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      12 MSA-SE               1:21.30    1:10.56  
                  34.72     1:10.56 (35.84)                                        
 75 Higgins, Caroline M       12 CA-SC                1:13.68    1:10.80  
                  33.27     1:10.80 (37.53)                                        
 76 McManus, Trinity A        11 OBST-SE              1:14.10    1:11.10  
                  34.01     1:11.10 (37.09)                                        
 77 Loach, Allison M          12 SA-GA                1:19.67    1:11.11  
                  34.22     1:11.11 (36.89)                                        
 78 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                1:11.13    1:11.17  
                  34.00     1:11.17 (37.17)                                        
 79 Alexander, Sydney G       11 AUB-SE               1:19.71    1:11.40  
                  34.47     1:11.40 (36.93)                                        
 80 Walker, Meg A             11 MYB-SE               1:16.26    1:11.62  
                  34.01     1:11.62 (37.61)                                        
 81 Geoghan, Erin C           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:11.84  
                  32.97     1:11.84 (38.87)                                        
 82 Eggers, Mary D            11 Birmingham-SE        1:14.41    1:12.64  
                  34.12     1:12.64 (38.52)                                        
 83 Sanders, Haleigh M        11 CTA-SE               1:15.54    1:12.95  
                  34.79     1:12.95 (38.16)                                        
 84 Hulsey, Emily A           12 SA-GA                1:15.46    1:13.12  
                  33.78     1:13.12 (39.34)                                        
 85 Clark, Darby D            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:13.45  
                  35.84     1:13.45 (37.61)                                        
 86 Garvin, Maryann O         11 CA-SC                1:16.88    1:13.50  
                  34.68     1:13.50 (38.82)                                        
 87 Price, Amanda M           12 CA-SC                1:12.47    1:13.70  
                  35.72     1:13.70 (37.98)                                        
 87 Marcu, Eliana             12 SA-GA                1:14.55    1:13.70  
                  34.26     1:13.70 (39.44)                                        
 89 Chandonia, Chantel E      12 SCAT-GA              1:12.39    1:13.74  
                  33.56     1:13.74 (40.18)                                        
 90 Ottolino, Emma Grace G    11 CMSA-SE              1:21.37    1:14.77  
                  36.28     1:14.77 (38.49)                                        
 91 Caldwell, Sarah Catherin  11 SWAT-SE              1:16.25    1:15.30  
                  35.85     1:15.30 (39.45)                                        
 92 Coleman, Reagan M         11 SA-GA                1:18.20    1:15.44  
                  35.95     1:15.44 (39.49)                                        
 93 Mauldin, Sydney J         11 Sharks!-GA           1:16.16    1:15.78  
                  36.07     1:15.78 (39.71)                                        
 94 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SWAT-SE              1:15.50    1:15.85  
                  35.67     1:15.85 (40.18)                                        
 95 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE              1:20.82    1:16.04  
                  35.35     1:16.04 (40.69)                                        
 96 Smith, Reed Q             11 Birmingham-SE        1:20.35    1:16.15  
                  34.72     1:16.15 (41.43)                                        
 97 Kovac, Elena C            11 SSA-SE               1:17.94    1:16.58  
                  35.21     1:16.58 (41.37)                                        
 98 Williams, Lauren G        12 AUB-SE               1:21.75    1:16.75  
                  35.91     1:16.75 (40.84)                                        
 99 Crane, Alexis M           12 SAY-SE               1:25.27    1:16.79  
                  35.78     1:16.79 (41.01)                                        
100 Brown, Kelly C            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.88  
                  34.18     1:16.88 (42.70)                                        
101 Risher, Abbey L           12 SA-GA                1:21.87    1:17.38  
                  37.88     1:17.38 (39.50)                                        
102 Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE               1:24.43    1:17.54  
                  37.06     1:17.54 (40.48)                                        
103 Shane, Amelia E           11 SWAT-SE              1:21.02    1:17.60  
                  36.81     1:17.60 (40.79)                                        
104 Bevil, Sarah L            11 SA-GA                1:20.89    1:18.88  
                  35.76     1:18.88 (43.12)                                        
105 Ellzey, Amber R           11 Marlins-SE           1:23.63    1:18.91  
                  37.47     1:18.91 (41.44)                                        
106 Medrea, Emily             11 SA-GA                1:27.41    1:19.80  
                  37.42     1:19.80 (42.38)                                        
107 Whyte, Talya U            11 MYB-SE               1:21.55    1:19.97  
                  35.80     1:19.97 (44.17)                                        
108 Barron, Jennifer M        11 Hurricanes-GA        1:27.49    1:20.08  
                  37.37     1:20.08 (42.71)                                        
109 Compoc, Theryn O          11 PCST-SE              1:19.90    1:20.37  
                  38.19     1:20.37 (42.18)                                        
110 Toole, Sumerau E          12 PCST-SE              1:25.62    1:20.44  
                  37.59     1:20.44 (42.85)                                        
111 Dannemiller, Halley S     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.95  
                  38.27     1:20.95 (42.68)                                        
112 Stooksbury, Carmen A      11 SA-GA                1:24.90    1:21.57  
                  38.96     1:21.57 (42.61)                                        
113 McClain, Katy K           12 PCST-SE              1:32.83    1:23.31  
114 Alvrus, Maggie N          12 Sharks!-GA           1:25.11    1:25.98  
                  40.78     1:25.98 (45.20)                                        
115 Butler, Faith E           11 WAC-SE                    NT    1:26.26  
                  39.17     1:26.26 (47.09)                                        
116 Maschino, Abigail N       12 SA-GA                1:21.21    1:26.33  
                  40.00     1:26.33 (46.33)                                        
117 Zahorian, Molly J         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.11  
                  40.03     1:27.11 (47.08)                                        
118 Goodyear, Darby R         11 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.13  
119 Farnlacher, Hannah N      11 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:27.75  
                  40.58     1:27.75 (47.17)                                        
120 Sainovich, Christina M    12 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.43  
                  42.12     1:28.43 (46.31)                                        
121 Anderson, Lilly R         11 UN-SE                1:31.87    1:31.16  
                  40.34     1:31.16 (50.82)                                        
122 Nolen, Paige P            11 CTA-SE                    NT    1:32.35  
                  43.42     1:32.35 (48.93)                                        
123 Buzzell, Elizabeth M      11 CA-SC                1:37.51    1:33.85  
                  43.16     1:33.85 (50.69)                                        
124 McCall, Sutton A          12 DDST-SE                   NT    1:35.87  
                  43.46     1:35.87 (52.41)                                        
125 Durrance, Arrianna K      11 OBST-SE                   NT    1:37.73  
                  46.07     1:37.73 (51.66)                                        
 -- Murphy, Chelsea A         12 SA-GA                1:15.71         NS  
 -- O'Day, Caitlin E          11 SA-GA                1:16.15         NS  
 -- Frazier, Natalie E        12 CA-SC                1:11.84         NS  
 -- Pierce, Sarah V           12 SA-GA                1:19.74         NS  
 -- Algiers, Annabelle M      11 SWAT-SE              1:16.65         NS  
 -- Thompson, Elizabeth H     11 Marlins-SE           1:09.37         NS  
 -- Richard, Anna C           11 SSA-SE               1:10.44         NS  
 -- Toole, Hampton G          11 PCST-SE              1:28.97         NS  
 -- Nam, Esther               11 MYB-SE               1:36.21         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rector, Ross A            12 SA-GA                  56.20      55.34  
                  26.51       55.34 (28.83)                                        
  2 Zhang, Han D              12 DDST-SE                57.07      55.56  
                  26.41       55.56 (29.15)                                        
  3 Shea, Andrew L            12 MSA-SE                 58.12      56.47  
                  27.05       56.47 (29.42)                                        
  4 Sterneld, Eric Q          12 SA-GA                  57.50      56.71  
                  27.00       56.71 (29.71)                                        
  5 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                  59.14      57.06  
                  27.56       57.06 (29.50)                                        
  6 Austin, Trace T           12 SA-GA                  58.18      57.76  
                  27.28       57.76 (30.48)                                        
  7 Jockers, Brian W          12 OBST-SE                58.97      57.81  
                  27.61       57.81 (30.20)                                        
  8 Lawson, Devin J           12 SA-GA                  59.43      58.09  
                  27.41       58.09 (30.68)                                        
  9 Courtney, James Courtney  12 CMSA-SE                59.59      58.91  
                  28.43       58.91 (30.48)                                        
 10 Lipsitz, Zac R            12 CA-SC                  59.72      59.24  
                  28.50       59.24 (30.74)                                        
 11 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE               1:00.15      59.43  
                  28.44       59.43 (30.99)                                        
 12 Pierce, Christopher A     12 SA-GA                1:00.11      59.69  
                  28.57       59.69 (31.12)                                        
 13 Stabler, Brady B          11 AUB-SE               1:02.71    1:00.30  
                  28.67     1:00.30 (31.63)                                        
 14 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                1:02.84    1:00.95  
                  29.64     1:00.95 (31.31)                                        
 15 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE        1:00.43    1:00.98  
                  28.55     1:00.98 (32.43)                                        
 16 Dunne, Patrick R          12 CMSA-SE              1:01.82    1:01.01  
                  28.91     1:01.01 (32.10)                                        
 17 Wong, Justin H            12 SA-GA                1:04.01    1:01.32  
                  30.14     1:01.32 (31.18)                                        
 18 Phlegar, Alex A           12 PCST-SE              1:04.00    1:02.08  
                  30.49     1:02.08 (31.59)                                        
 19 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE               1:03.00    1:02.22  
                  29.70     1:02.22 (32.52)                                        
 20 Padgett, Daniel R         12 AUB-SE               1:06.89    1:02.76  
                  29.56     1:02.76 (33.20)                                        
 21 Duggan, Connor C          12 AUB-SE               1:07.00    1:02.78  
                  30.69     1:02.78 (32.09)                                        
 22 Luskus, Noah J            11 SA-GA                1:04.51    1:02.95  
                  30.62     1:02.95 (32.33)                                        
 23 Costantini, Harrison M    11 SWAT-SE              1:03.24    1:02.96  
                  29.66     1:02.96 (33.30)                                        
 24 Johnston, Alex A          12 Wave Runners-SE      1:03.90    1:03.00  
                  29.81     1:03.00 (33.19)                                        
 25 Clark, Braxton L          11 CA-SC                1:03.95    1:03.02  
                  29.44     1:03.02 (33.58)                                        
 26 Campbell, Benjamin R      12 CA-SC                1:02.63    1:03.13  
                  30.24     1:03.13 (32.89)                                        
 27 Shelton, Matthew B        12 SA-GA                1:06.17    1:03.53  
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)                                        
 28 Emmett, Tony D            12 AUB-SE               1:05.21    1:03.62  
                  30.38     1:03.62 (33.24)                                        
 29 Petty, J.C. C             12 SA-GA                1:06.42    1:03.85  
                  30.11     1:03.85 (33.74)                                        
 30 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      12 SA-GA                1:05.69    1:04.51  
                  30.96     1:04.51 (33.55)                                        
 31 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                1:06.68    1:04.57  
                  31.08     1:04.57 (33.49)                                        
 32 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                1:04.90    1:04.83  
                  30.32     1:04.83 (34.51)                                        
 33 Smith, Brian E            11 SA-GA                1:05.04    1:05.09  
                  30.89     1:05.09 (34.20)                                        
 34 Griffin, Austin D         11 SA-GA                1:05.86    1:05.10  
                  30.80     1:05.10 (34.30)                                        
 35 Jenkins, Daniel C         11 SA-GA                1:08.66    1:05.40  
                  30.88     1:05.40 (34.52)                                        
 36 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:12.13    1:05.76  
                  31.05     1:05.76 (34.71)                                        
 37 Kovac, Stefan             12 MYB-SE               1:09.29    1:05.88  
                  30.79     1:05.88 (35.09)                                        
 38 Nalwasky, Ethan A         11 SA-GA                1:06.22    1:06.12  
                  30.84     1:06.12 (35.28)                                        
 39 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                1:06.15    1:06.15  
                  31.65     1:06.15 (34.50)                                        
 40 Ramthun, Spencer T        12 SCAT-GA              1:05.29    1:06.21  
                  31.66     1:06.21 (34.55)                                        
 41 Zhang, Andrew B           12 DDST-SE              1:08.88    1:06.53  
                  31.11     1:06.53 (35.42)                                        
 42 Morgan, Winston W         12 MYB-SE               1:07.55    1:06.81  
                  32.18     1:06.81 (34.63)                                        
 43 Villhauer, Cooper J       12 SA-GA                1:07.79    1:07.06  
                  32.46     1:07.06 (34.60)                                        
 44 Hoyt, James S             12 Birmingham-SE        1:07.92    1:07.58  
                  32.88     1:07.58 (34.70)                                        
 45 Goeckel, Philip P         11 SA-GA                1:10.55    1:07.81  
                  31.20     1:07.81 (36.61)                                        
 46 Findley, Aidan B          11 SA-GA                1:11.87    1:07.94  
                  31.94     1:07.94 (36.00)                                        
 47 Stevens, Tyler S          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.03  
                  32.17     1:08.03 (35.86)                                        
 48 Lee, Brian                12 MYB-SE               1:11.13    1:08.60  
                  31.73     1:08.60 (36.87)                                        
 49 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                1:10.16    1:08.97  
                  32.85     1:08.97 (36.12)                                        
 50 Kelly, Brady R            12 SA-GA                1:09.18    1:09.05  
                  32.87     1:09.05 (36.18)                                        
 51 Hubner, Jay B             11 CTA-SE               1:11.11    1:09.41  
                  32.74     1:09.41 (36.67)                                        
 52 Isbell, Caleb A           11 CTA-SE               1:14.63    1:10.00  
                  33.10     1:10.00 (36.90)                                        
 53 Mahoney, Nicholas P       12 SA-GA                1:13.02    1:10.36  
                  34.56     1:10.36 (35.80)                                        
 54 Sweeney, James E          11 Birmingham-SE        1:09.36    1:10.50  
                  34.30     1:10.50 (36.20)                                        
 55 Kinsaul, Larsen J         12 AUB-SE               1:14.43    1:11.11  
                  33.78     1:11.11 (37.33)                                        
 56 Taylor, Drew S            12 GSST-SE              1:16.46    1:11.36  
                  33.81     1:11.36 (37.55)                                        
 57 McGuire, Trey P           11 MYB-SE               1:15.82    1:11.64  
                  34.01     1:11.64 (37.63)                                        
 58 Mathis, Jackson C         11 MYB-SE               1:16.52    1:11.87  
                  34.44     1:11.87 (37.43)                                        
 59 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                1:10.39    1:11.92  
                  33.08     1:11.92 (38.84)                                        
 60 Snider, Isaac C           12 Hurricanes-GA        1:18.99    1:12.14  
                  34.56     1:12.14 (37.58)                                        
 61 Deas, Noland R            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.73  
                  34.74     1:12.73 (37.99)                                        
 62 Gregg, Alex D             11 CA-SC                1:12.51    1:13.62  
                  34.74     1:13.62 (38.88)                                        
 63 Carbone, Jared J          11 SA-GA                1:13.93    1:13.96  
                  34.57     1:13.96 (39.39)                                        
 64 Bennett, Andrew C         11 CA-SC                1:12.98    1:14.07  
                  33.76     1:14.07 (40.31)                                        
 65 Milling, Jeb B            12 CMSA-SE              1:16.60    1:14.26  
                  35.36     1:14.26 (38.90)                                        
 66 Bond, Trevor R            11 SCAT-GA              1:15.32    1:15.75  
                  35.39     1:15.75 (40.36)                                        
 67 Scott, Colby L            12 Sharks!-GA           1:29.72    1:19.67  
                  37.70     1:19.67 (41.97)                                        
 68 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                1:22.79    1:20.08  
                  37.11     1:20.08 (42.97)                                        
 69 Speigner, Benjamin R      12 DDST-SE              1:19.96    1:20.63  
                  38.47     1:20.63 (42.16)                                        
 70 Beaverstock, Wilson       11 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:20.86  
                  36.11     1:20.86 (44.75)                                        
 71 Ingram, Andrew M          12 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:21.52  
                  38.84     1:21.52 (42.68)                                        
 72 Robinson, Garrett P       11 GSST-SE              1:21.31    1:22.05  
                  40.29     1:22.05 (41.76)                                        
 73 Willett, Nathan N         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:29.50    1:25.26  
                  40.26     1:25.26 (45.00)                                        
 74 Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA           1:25.54    1:25.27  
                  40.72     1:25.27 (44.55)                                        
 75 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:30.48    1:26.16  
                  40.31     1:26.16 (45.85)                                        
 76 Jones, Ryan T             11 SA-GA                1:35.86    1:26.60  
                  41.45     1:26.60 (45.15)                                        
 77 Smith, Will E             12 Birmingham-SE        1:25.59    1:27.16  
                  38.77     1:27.16 (48.39)                                        
 78 Casey, Jake C             12 Birmingham-SE        1:10.33    1:27.78  
                  40.47     1:27.78 (47.31)                                        
 79 Brown, Dylan J            11 Sharks!-GA           1:39.42    1:28.11  
                  40.27     1:28.11 (47.84)                                        
 80 Jordan, Motoki B          12 SAY-SE               1:35.54    1:28.39  
                  42.53     1:28.39 (45.86)                                        
 81 Albrecht, Michael         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.28  
                  44.35     1:30.28 (45.93)                                        
 82 Stallworth, Grant G       11 AUB-SE               1:31.06    1:31.58  
                  41.08     1:31.58 (50.50)                                        
 83 Ward, Connor K            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:38.55  
                  46.93     1:38.55 (51.62)                                        
 84 Murphy, Sean L            11 WAC-SE               1:43.81    1:39.14  
                  44.77     1:39.14 (54.37)                                        
 -- Barchard, Grant G         12 SA-GA                1:06.16         NS  
 -- Fuller, Andrew B          12 SA-GA                1:06.38         NS  
 -- Cooper, Crossan C         12 SSA-SE               1:02.65         NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily A            10 CMSA-SE                38.58      36.92  
  2 Meehan, Sarah L           10 SWAT-SE                38.30      37.29  
  3 Ely, Birch B              10 Birmingham-SE          39.44      38.34  
  4 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE                 38.50      38.38  
  5 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE          39.71      39.74  
  6 Acheson, Taylor E         10 SA-GA                  41.01      39.75  
  7 Sterneld, Mei M            9 SA-GA                  40.66      39.83  
  8 Neas, Ashley S            10 SA-GA                  41.05      40.54  
  9 Kim, Joyce                 9 SA-GA                  41.16      40.71  
 10 Causey, Caroline G        10 Birmingham-SE          42.33      41.10  
 11 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 SA-GA                  41.27      41.22  
 12 Knight, Caroline J        10 Birmingham-SE          42.02      41.33  
 13 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  42.01      41.40  
 14 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 SA-GA                  41.86      41.46  
 15 Van Norman, Claire E      10 SA-GA                  42.71      41.61  
 16 Arner, Haley P            10 SA-GA                  40.69      41.65  
 17 Allard, Marianne G        10 SA-GA                  41.80      41.98  
 18 Stevens, JoAnne J          9 MSA-SE                 42.84      42.16  
 19 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA          41.98      42.17  
 20 Evans, Lydia G            10 SA-GA                  44.10      42.60  
 21 Johnson, Sydney G         10 SWAT-SE                46.06      42.64  
 22 Yin, Martha L             10 MYB-SE                 43.15      43.12  
 23 Smith, Olivia R           10 CMSA-SE                43.68      43.21  
 24 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                  45.69      43.56  
 25 Bender, Alexis D           8 UN-GA                  45.14      44.35  
 26 King, Erin M              10 AUB-SE                 47.83      44.71  
 27 McNair, Molly W            9 Marlins-SE             44.26      44.90  
 28 Elz, Emily M              10 SA-GA                  50.16      44.96  
 29 Mattson, Hannah M          9 Hurricanes-GA          47.18      44.99  
 30 Price, Ashley N            9 OBST-SE                43.12      45.15  
 31 Kennedy, Aleah M          10 Marlins-SE             46.52      45.21  
 32 Bull, Morgan H            10 DDST-SE                47.76      45.41  
 33 Ross, Emma G               9 SA-GA                  47.15      45.46  
 34 Thompson, Sarah Grace G    8 SA-GA                  47.52      45.63  
 35 Greene, Kelsey G          10 CA-SC                  45.97      45.66  
 36 Johnston, Caroline C       9 CMSA-SE                47.30      45.70  
 37 Hollingsworth, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-GA          48.31      45.79  
 38 Kirby, Katherine E         9 CMSA-SE                   NT      46.24  
 39 Rose, Ellen O             10 Marlins-SE             46.83      46.54  
 40 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE                47.26      46.57  
 41 Singleton, Mary Howard H   9 CMSA-SE                48.16      47.15  
 42 Price, Camryn A           10 CA-SC                  46.62      47.16  
 43 Luskus, Mallory L          9 SA-GA                  47.40      47.21  
 44 Rico, Mariana             10 SA-GA                  51.47      47.24  
 45 Zindel, Katie M           10 SA-GA                  46.53      47.25  
 46 Bradford, Molly Grace     10 PCST-SE                48.30      47.30  
 47 Miller, Kinsey M          10 SA-GA                  48.12      47.80  
 48 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                  47.50      47.84  
 49 Costantini, Kennedy A      8 SWAT-SE                49.36      48.02  
 50 Walpole, Sarah E           9 Hurricanes-GA          48.02      48.21  
 51 Hargrove, Prather Anne A   8 MYB-SE                 50.93      48.42  
 52 Cohen, Emma Claire C       9 SA-GA                  46.34      48.66  
 53 Stooksbury, Madeline N     9 SA-GA                  50.31      48.89  
 54 Retherford, Heidi A        9 PCST-SE                48.23      48.99  
 55 Ferrell, Christina N      10 MYB-SE                 49.31      49.06  
 56 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 AUB-SE                 49.82      49.10  
 56 Johnston, Morgan V         9 Wave Runners-SE        49.31      49.10  
 58 Kovac, Rebecca Y           9 SSA-SE                 49.54      49.17  
 59 Jones, Mallory E          10 Hurricanes-GA          53.29      49.42  
 60 Brossett, Emilie I        10 Hurricanes-GA          50.03      49.63  
 61 Brooks, Gianna G          10 SA-GA                  49.58      50.07  
 62 Rickheim, Olivia L         9 SA-GA                  53.73      50.55  
 63 Deas, Eleanor L            9 SA-GA                     NT      50.70  
 64 Price, Lauren T            8 CA-SC                  50.94      50.88  
 65 Smith, Edie M              9 Birmingham-SE          52.09      51.14  
 66 Crim, Baylie E             9 Marlins-SE             51.21      51.28  
 67 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                  53.55      51.30  
 68 Holloway, Megan E         10 Marlins-SE             49.91      51.37  
 69 McCardle, Lucy L           8 CA-SC                  53.20      51.43  
 70 Saxon, Rachel G            8 SA-GA                  51.55      51.47  
 71 Hoyt, Anna B               9 Birmingham-SE          51.78      51.52  
 72 Kelly, Elizabeth N         9 SA-GA                  54.40      51.69  
 73 Ferguson, Maggie K         8 SA-GA                  51.02      51.77  
 74 Murphy, Lauryn F           7 OBST-SE                50.00      51.78  
 75 Hammond, Kathy E           9 MYB-SE                 53.83      52.02  
 76 Khosla, Megha             10 SA-GA                  50.51      52.30  
 77 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                  56.45      52.50  
 78 Klekot, Cassie M           8 Sharks!-GA             51.84      52.66  
 79 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                  52.33      52.74  
 80 Edwards, Lexi L            9 Hurricanes-GA          58.04      52.92  
 81 Mathis, Peyton e           7 MYB-SE                 55.70      53.01  
 82 Hilarides, Rachel M       10 WAC-SE                 48.68      53.17  
 83 Abeyta, Victoria P        10 Hurricanes-GA          49.02      53.25  
 84 Suhs, Rachel M            10 SWAT-SE                52.55      53.40  
 85 Hoover, Kater K            9 CA-SC                  52.31      53.50  
 86 Brewer, Peyton L           9 AUB-SE               1:01.27      53.84  
 87 Scott, Sara L              8 Tigersharks-SE         55.47      54.12  
 88 Glass, Elizabeth D         9 Tigersharks-SE         57.28      54.87  
 89 Parker, Elley E            9 MYB-SE                 57.60      54.91  
 90 Ulett, Ryenne              6 SA-GA                  54.70      55.18  
 91 Sweeney, Reagan N          7 SA-GA                  56.40      55.20  
 92 Rickheim, Sami G           8 SA-GA                1:02.32      55.33  
 93 Magee, Channing E          9 CA-SC                  52.64      55.40  
 94 Lloyd, Caitlin B          10 MYB-SE                 53.62      55.55  
 95 Daniels, Caroline R        9 SA-GA                1:02.23      55.56  
 96 Fink, Sami M              10 WAC-SE                 52.37      56.14  
 97 Jones, Emily A            10 WAC-SE                 56.96      56.15  
 98 Elliot, Emily L            9 Hurricanes-GA        1:00.21      57.22  
 99 Nichols, Chloe L          10 AUB-SE               1:01.02      57.75  
100 Parsons, Caroline A        9 MYB-SE               1:05.08      58.38  
101 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.60      58.49  
102 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA          58.45      59.26  
103 Hussin, Allison P          9 Hurricanes-GA        1:07.42      59.95  
104 Cushing, Abby G            9 SA-GA                1:03.21    1:00.01  
105 McCraney, Camryn E        10 SA-GA                  58.35    1:00.93  
106 Eggers, Danielle S         9 Birmingham-SE        1:04.47    1:02.07  
107 Andrews, Isabelle H        9 SA-GA                     NT    1:02.25  
108 Smith, Sailor S            8 Tigersharks-SE         59.70    1:02.45  
109 Feger, Kaleigh G           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:02.61  
110 Edwards, Jaci G            8 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:03.32  
111 Jackson, Abigail E         8 MYB-SE               1:05.70    1:05.16  
112 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.52    1:06.07  
113 Bradley, Grace M           8 AUB-SE               1:14.13    1:06.66  
114 Hooker, Lilly E            8 SAY-SE               1:20.16    1:08.72  
115 Isbell, Madison E          9 CTA-SE                    NT    1:09.79  
116 Powell, Mary Morgan M      8 MYB-SE               1:15.29    1:10.85  
117 Blankenship, AnnaBeth E    6 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:19.34  
 -- Patel, Madison U           7 DDST-SE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stevenson, Maria R        10 MYB-SE                 54.37         DQ  
 -- Bahls, Sammy A            10 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Theriault, Braeden         9 Hurricanes-GA        1:11.15         DQ  
 -- Oliver, Ashleigh E        10 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Drain, Charley K           8 CTA-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Baranowski, Peyton S      10 PCST-SE                47.58         NS  
 -- Alexander, Emma K         10 SA-GA                  44.49         NS  
 -- Aiken, Grace L             8 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Maggie E         10 MYB-SE                 54.89         NS  
 -- Thorsen, Natalie E         8 SA-GA                1:15.25         NS  
 -- Attaway, Kaley A          10 SA-GA                  47.45         NS  
 -- Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                  46.98         NS  
 -- Porter, Klacy G            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Sarah E           7 MYB-SE               1:17.60         NS  
 -- O'Day, Camryn R            8 SA-GA                  54.74         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE                 41.22      38.69  
  2 Zhang, Wen K              10 DDST-SE                39.79      39.35  
  3 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE                42.30      40.62  
  4 Higgins, Will M           10 CA-SC                  41.22      41.61  
  5 Khosla, Raunak N          10 SA-GA                  43.09      41.95  
  6 Sainovich, Collins S      10 SA-GA                  43.56      42.45  
  7 Hobbs, John B             10 SA-GA                     NT      42.92  
  8 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE          44.63      43.23  
  9 Glotov, Ivan D            10 AUB-SE                 43.46      43.34  
 10 Rodriguez, Sebastian S    10 SA-GA                  43.60      43.63  
 11 Kalenik, Nicholas A        9 SA-GA                  44.76      44.28  
 12 Hoekenga, Charles D       10 DDST-SE                45.37      44.40  
 12 Dawidowicz, Ethan C        9 SA-GA                  44.51      44.40  
 14 Ramthun, Reed R           10 SCAT-GA                45.16      44.41  
 15 Owens, Trent              10 Birmingham-SE          45.84      44.87  
 16 Smith, Addison E          10 Marlins-SE             43.95      45.17  
 17 Bender, Justin C           7 UN-GA                  46.04      45.61  
 18 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE                 45.90      45.90  
 19 Grier, Drew O             10 SA-GA                     NT      45.97  
 20 Hargrove, Thomas T        10 MYB-SE                 46.96      46.40  
 21 Payne, Michael M          10 SSA-SE                 46.35      46.41  
 22 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                  46.10      46.54  
 23 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                  47.33      46.62  
 24 Anderson, Logan W          9 SSA-SE                 47.95      46.81  
 25 Clark, Stuart N           10 SA-GA                  51.51      46.94  
 26 Pendley, Owen C            9 SA-GA                  50.57      47.05  
 27 Earheart, Reese            9 Marlins-SE             51.86      47.11  
 28 Sims, Sam G                9 SA-GA                  47.85      47.13  
 29 McGriff, Harrison J        8 DDST-SE                50.37      47.47  
 30 Cheong, Denny              9 AUB-SE                 48.75      47.60  
 31 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                  49.68      48.04  
 32 Scott, Dylan J             9 SA-GA                  50.44      48.41  
 33 Reichel, Jason W           9 SA-GA                  47.64      48.47  
 34 Jernigan, Cole C           8 Tigersharks-SE         54.49      49.21  
 35 Shin, Max                  9 AUB-SE                 58.38      51.20  
 36 Wilber, Gabe J            10 DDST-SE                53.53      51.34  
 37 Stevens, Max C             8 MSA-SE                 59.78      51.61  
 38 Adamski, Jack w           10 SWAT-SE                55.32      51.76  
 39 Critchfield, Michael J     9 SA-GA                  57.79      51.87  
 40 Browning, Thomas A        10 SAY-SE                    NT      52.05  
 41 Kor, Emre H                8 AUB-SE                 58.00      52.43  
 42 Brown, Hayden A            9 SA-GA                     NT      52.68  
 43 Hovis, Christopher T       9 SA-GA                     NT      52.79  
 44 Baxter, Mac L              8 Tigersharks-SE         54.38      53.01  
 45 Morgan, Walker W           8 MYB-SE                 54.23      53.77  
 46 Lockhart, Ward E           9 Birmingham-SE          54.22      53.97  
 47 Collins, Gered S           9 SA-GA                  55.01      55.90  
 48 Bell, David M              8 Marlins-SE             52.64      56.17  
 49 Griffin, Logan L           8 SA-GA                  54.99      57.11  
 50 Earheart, Aiden            8 Marlins-SE             58.46      58.22  
 51 Winton, Noah R            10 Tigersharks-SE            NT      58.28  
 52 Watson, Sam D              9 Hurricanes-GA        1:03.53      58.34  
 53 Wingate, Trent A          10 DDST-SE              1:02.29      58.46  
 54 Alexander, Carson C        8 AUB-SE                 54.38      59.18  
 55 Orderique, Piero F         9 Hurricanes-GA        1:03.33      59.35  
 56 Wukovits, Davis M          9 SCAT-GA                   NT      59.69  
 57 Davis, Luke A              9 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.80      59.81  
 58 Newsome, Jake B           10 SWAT-SE              1:00.04    1:00.99  
 59 Ward, Jackson P            8 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.89  
 60 Do, Austen L               6 SAY-SE                    NT    1:02.13  
 61 Johnson, Jared F          10 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.17    1:05.45  
 62 Chandler, Beckett W        7 AUB-SE               1:15.71    1:05.73  
 63 Patel, Ano H               9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:10.35  
 -- Dalley, Garrett B         10 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Ingram, Carter C          10 DDST-SE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wakefield, Jackson T      10 SA-GA                1:07.24         DQ  
 -- Bartels, Davis D           7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fulton, Wyatt C            9 Marlins-SE             57.57         NS  
 -- Payne, Mark D              8 SSA-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Cooper, Curtis C           8 SSA-SE                 51.67         NS  
 -- Jameson, William E         7 CMSA-SE                56.91         NS  
 -- Geldbach, Wilson L        10 SCAT-GA                50.63         NS  
 -- Fuller, Carlos H           7 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Landry, Jacob A           10 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.89         NS  
 -- Bried, Tommy R             7 UN-GA                  54.86         NS  
 -- Bried, Jimmy E            10 UN-GA                  45.48         NS  
 -- Do, Thomas T               9 SAY-SE                 58.58         NS  
 -- Olson, Jack A             10 SA-GA                  44.76         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Ronni L          12 AUB-SE                 30.58      31.72  
  2 Sweeney, Devan M          12 SA-GA                  34.74      34.01  
  3 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                  35.57      34.65  
  4 Reed, Maria D             12 Marlins-SE             36.46      35.28  
  5 Carey, Margaret L         12 CMSA-SE                36.56      35.31  
  6 Stewart, Mary Katherine   11 CMSA-SE                35.71      35.41  
  7 Holbrook, Hollie M        12 CMSA-SE                34.82      35.45  
  8 Mendez, Monet M           12 CMSA-SE                35.32      35.88  
  9 Parker, McAuley M         11 MYB-SE                 36.67      36.19  
 10 Lundgren, Anna R          11 OBST-SE                34.95      36.49  
 11 Bagger, Isabel R          11 AUB-SE                 37.92      36.86  
 12 Staiti, Jenna M           12 UN-GA                  36.55      37.04  
 13 Loach, Allison M          12 SA-GA                  38.77      37.14  
 14 Stanesic, Kirby A         12 SA-GA                  38.02      37.37  
 15 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                  38.98      37.42  
 16 Jaeger, Hannah M          12 SA-GA                  36.35      37.44  
 17 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                  37.74      37.49  
 18 Dallas, Annie Frances F   11 AUB-SE                 39.11      37.98  
 19 Lauder, Caroline N        11 MSA-SE                 38.51      38.25  
 20 Harris, Jewels A          11 CTA-SE                 38.12      38.36  
 21 Yin, Christine M          12 Sharks!-GA             37.01      38.38  
 22 Goldblatt, Rachel M       12 SCAT-GA                37.23      38.53  
 23 Dowdle, Hadley A          11 AUB-SE                 38.15      38.58  
 24 McClelland, Lauren A      12 SA-GA                     NT      38.67  
 25 Gordon, Rayna M           11 SA-GA                  39.23      38.78  
 26 Gilbert, Larsen A         11 CTA-SE                 38.81      39.16  
 27 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     11 CA-SC                  40.08      39.31  
 27 Steinbach, Ashlyn A       11 Hurricanes-GA          43.00      39.31  
 29 Hooker, Anna M            12 AUB-SE                 40.67      39.59  
 30 McCraw, Addy A            12 Birmingham-SE          41.46      39.94  
 31 Pontalti, Emma M          12 SA-GA                  40.93      40.25  
 32 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA                39.66      40.26  
 33 Wallin, Lauren N          12 SA-GA                  42.51      40.47  
 34 Grace, Mattie K           12 Marlins-SE             40.48      40.48  
 35 Ceniza, Sophie R          11 SA-GA                  42.77      40.53  
 36 Horne, Ally C             12 SA-GA                  41.23      40.55  
 37 Kendall, Jordan R         12 SA-GA                  41.41      40.58  
 38 Detjen, Nicole N          12 SA-GA                  43.28      40.68  
 39 Johnson, Karlee M         12 SWAT-SE                44.12      40.89  
 40 McManus, Trinity A        11 OBST-SE                41.88      41.42  
 41 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE                 40.43      41.47  
 42 Lorton, Ana T             11 SA-GA                  44.21      41.54  
 43 Ferguson, Brooke A        12 SA-GA                  41.13      41.93  
 44 Kovac, Elena C            11 SSA-SE                 42.60      42.02  
 45 Eggers, Mary D            11 Birmingham-SE          42.86      42.03  
 46 Whyte, Talya U            11 MYB-SE                 42.00      42.17  
 47 Chandonia, Chantel E      12 SCAT-GA                42.06      42.39  
 48 McGinty, Anna Kate K      11 AUB-SE                 41.59      42.46  
 49 Peterson, Robyn A         12 SA-GA                  44.43      42.54  
 50 Smith, Reed Q             11 Birmingham-SE          42.53      42.58  
 51 Williams, Abigail M       12 DDST-SE                43.98      42.65  
 52 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SWAT-SE                43.39      42.68  
 52 Ottolino, Emma Grace G    11 CMSA-SE                44.30      42.68  
 54 Toole, Sumerau E          12 PCST-SE                47.23      43.37  
 55 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                  43.51      43.44  
 56 Bevil, Sarah L            11 SA-GA                  46.88      43.92  
 57 Hassett, Rachel L         11 AUB-SE                 46.17      43.94  
 58 Baxter, Payton M          12 Tigersharks-SE         44.81      44.19  
 59 Crane, Alexis M           12 SAY-SE                 40.54      44.25  
 60 Sanders, Haleigh M        11 CTA-SE                 46.93      44.27  
 61 Price, Amanda M           12 CA-SC                  44.66      44.32  
 62 Medrea, Emily             11 SA-GA                  43.29      44.37  
 63 Geoghan, Erin C           11 SA-GA                  44.19      44.55  
 64 Hulsey, Abby S            12 SA-GA                  47.53      44.59  
 65 Davis, Lilah A            11 SA-GA                  43.42      44.60  
 66 Brown, Kelly C            11 SA-GA                  43.82      44.62  
 67 Shane, Amelia E           11 SWAT-SE                45.72      45.13  
 68 Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                 45.99      45.42  
 69 Mitchell, Jordan M        11 Marlins-SE             46.64      45.52  
 70 Risher, Abbey L           12 SA-GA                  48.10      45.55  
 71 Eason, Haley A            11 SA-GA                  47.67      46.31  
 72 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                  46.30      46.60  
 73 Marcu, Eliana             12 SA-GA                  45.15      46.72  
 74 Garvin, Maryann O         11 CA-SC                     NT      46.95  
 75 Compoc, Theryn O          11 PCST-SE                49.65      47.24  
 76 Toole, Hampton G          11 PCST-SE                50.89      47.75  
 77 Caldwell, Sarah Catherin  11 SWAT-SE                46.38      47.91  
 78 Alexander, Sydney G       11 AUB-SE                 50.42      49.18  
 79 Ellzey, Amber R           11 Marlins-SE             49.00      49.42  
 80 Stooksbury, Carmen A      11 SA-GA                  49.53      50.29  
 81 Nolen, Paige P            11 CTA-SE                 54.61      50.62  
 82 Butler, Faith E           11 WAC-SE                    NT      51.39  
 83 Sainovich, Christina M    12 SA-GA                  54.19      51.90  
 84 Buzzell, Elizabeth M      11 CA-SC                  51.74      52.27  
 85 McClain, Katy K           12 PCST-SE              1:01.12      54.04  
 86 Farnlacher, Hannah N      11 Birmingham-SE             NT      54.29  
 87 Barron, Jennifer M        11 Hurricanes-GA          56.87      54.38  
 88 Anderson, Lilly R         11 UN-SE                  59.48    1:00.12  
 89 Durrance, Arrianna K      11 OBST-SE                   NT    1:02.32  
 -- Wieczorek, Rebekah F      12 MSA-SE                 40.32         DQ  
 -- Crowfoot, Emma C          12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Algiers, Annabelle M      11 SWAT-SE                42.99         NS  
 -- Murphy, Chelsea A         12 SA-GA                  43.92         NS  
 -- Nam, Esther               11 MYB-SE                 51.49         NS  
 -- O'Day, Caitlin E          11 SA-GA                  45.16         NS  
 -- Thompson, Elizabeth H     11 Marlins-SE             39.12         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Devin J           12 SA-GA                  33.33      33.54  
  2 Sterneld, Eric Q          12 SA-GA                  34.59      34.05  
  3 Austin, Trace T           12 SA-GA                  34.79      34.37  
  4 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                  36.45      34.73  
  5 Padgett, Daniel R         12 AUB-SE                 37.44      35.42  
  6 Zhang, Han D              12 DDST-SE                36.54      35.63  
  6 Kovac, Stefan             12 MYB-SE                 37.09      35.63  
  8 McGuire, Chad M           12 PCST-SE                36.47      35.89  
  9 Phlegar, Alex A           12 PCST-SE                36.37      36.08  
 10 Wong, Justin H            12 SA-GA                  37.12      36.62  
 11 Clance, Jared J           12 SA-GA                  37.23      37.23  
 12 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                  37.68      37.39  
 13 Bennett, Andrew C         11 CA-SC                  36.05      37.54  
 14 Dunne, Patrick R          12 CMSA-SE                39.08      37.62  
 15 Lee, Brian                12 MYB-SE                 38.96      37.98  
 16 Dittamo, Paul V           12 SA-GA                  37.96      38.03  
 17 Villhauer, Cooper J       12 SA-GA                  38.50      38.21  
 18 Johnston, Alex A          12 Wave Runners-SE        38.95      38.23  
 19 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE                 39.37      38.46  
 20 Pierce, Christopher A     12 SA-GA                  35.48      38.62  
 21 Petty, J.C. C             12 SA-GA                  39.24      38.70  
 22 Greene, Matthew D         12 CA-SC                  40.19      39.00  
 23 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                  40.01      39.60  
 24 Ramthun, Spencer T        12 SCAT-GA                40.00      39.77  
 25 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      12 SA-GA                  39.38      40.00  
 26 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                  39.99      40.42  
 27 Stevens, Tyler S          11 SA-GA                  40.80      40.53  
 28 Campbell, Benjamin R      12 CA-SC                  40.16      41.05  
 29 Milling, Jeb B            12 CMSA-SE                44.47      41.77  
 30 Sweeney, James E          11 Birmingham-SE          42.86      41.80  
 31 McGuire, Trey P           11 MYB-SE                 42.19      42.10  
 32 Speigner, Benjamin R      12 DDST-SE                43.34      42.16  
 33 Zhang, Andrew B           12 DDST-SE                43.13      42.44  
 34 Jenkins, Daniel C         11 SA-GA                  44.00      42.52  
 35 Carbone, Jared J          11 SA-GA                  42.42      42.85  
 36 Clark, Braxton L          11 CA-SC                  42.77      43.20  
 37 Goeckel, Philip P         11 SA-GA                  43.60      43.26  
 38 Kelly, Brady R            12 SA-GA                     NT      43.80  
 39 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                  42.81      44.17  
 40 Robinson, Garrett P       11 GSST-SE                43.90      44.57  
 41 Taylor, Drew S            12 GSST-SE                52.88      44.89  
 42 Kinsaul, Larsen J         12 AUB-SE                 46.34      45.00  
 43 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                  45.59      45.28  
 44 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Hurricanes-GA             NT      45.98  
 45 Yeager, Duke W            11 MSA-SE                 47.43      46.04  
 46 Mahoney, Nicholas P       12 SA-GA                  50.20      46.11  
 47 Beaverstock, Wilson       11 CMSA-SE                   NT      47.28  
 48 Snider, Isaac C           12 Hurricanes-GA          49.68      47.71  
 49 Albrecht, Michael         12 SA-GA                  47.00      48.07  
 50 Isbell, Caleb A           11 CTA-SE                 48.31      48.17  
 51 Hubner, Jay B             11 CTA-SE                 47.11      48.88  
 52 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                  53.55      51.26  
 53 Browning, Will W          12 SAY-SE                    NT      52.33  
 54 Willett, Nathan N         11 Hurricanes-GA          51.53      53.78  
 55 Smith, Will E             12 Birmingham-SE             NT      55.50  
 56 Ward, Connor K            11 SA-GA                     NT      56.86  
 57 Murphy, Sean L            11 WAC-SE               1:01.59      59.29  
 58 Jordan, Motoki B          12 SAY-SE               1:02.40    1:02.08  
 59 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:10.99    1:04.03  
 60 Williams, Benjamin M      11 DDST-SE              1:15.46    1:05.89  
 61 Stallworth, Grant G       11 AUB-SE                 48.70    1:05.92  
 -- Cooper, Cole C            12 SSA-SE                 39.80         NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brianna N         10 UN-GA                  33.85      32.13  
  2 Meehan, Sarah L           10 SWAT-SE                33.63      33.40  
  3 Kim, Joyce                 9 SA-GA                  35.52      33.82  
  4 Talkington, Amelia R      10 PCST-SE                34.22      34.21  
  5 McCombs, Kenley E         10 AUB-SE                 35.10      34.82  
  6 Clark, Grace L            10 Marlins-SE             36.14      35.15  
  7 Kennedy, Aleah M          10 Marlins-SE             35.49      35.34  
  8 Hendryx, Kennedy J        10 SWAT-SE                34.69      35.36  
  9 Van Norman, Claire E      10 SA-GA                  36.79      35.70  
 10 Parrish, Lydia P          10 CA-SC                  36.58      36.00  
 11 Smith, Emily A            10 CMSA-SE                36.82      36.01  
 12 Arner, Haley P            10 SA-GA                  36.19      36.11  
 13 Hobson, Kirsty D          10 CA-SC                  37.76      36.56  
 14 Ely, Birch B              10 Birmingham-SE          37.23      36.58  
 15 Stevens, JoAnne J          9 MSA-SE                 38.31      36.64  
 16 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE          38.11      36.65  
 17 Dowdle, Peyton P           9 AUB-SE                 37.29      37.32  
 18 Rector, Rachel A          10 SA-GA                  38.65      37.66  
 19 Thompson, Sarah Grace G    8 SA-GA                  40.98      37.97  
 20 Hollingsworth, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-GA          41.70      38.03  
 21 Sterneld, Mei M            9 SA-GA                  38.20      38.12  
 22 Johnson, Sydney G         10 SWAT-SE                37.90      38.18  
 23 Elz, Emily M              10 SA-GA                  42.90      38.21  
 24 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 SA-GA                  40.00      38.27  
 25 Cohen, Emma Claire C       9 SA-GA                  38.56      38.28  
 26 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 AUB-SE                 38.69      38.41  
 27 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE                41.87      38.42  
 28 Smith, Olivia R           10 CMSA-SE                37.14      38.53  
 29 Bull, Morgan H            10 DDST-SE                39.01      38.86  
 30 Burt, Haley A              9 Birmingham-SE          41.41      39.03  
 31 Ulett, Tristen D           8 SA-GA                  39.45      39.05  
 32 Foster, Mariah F          10 AUB-SE                 42.32      39.35  
 33 King, Erin M              10 AUB-SE                 39.86      39.46  
 34 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                  38.17      39.77  
 35 Allard, Marianne G        10 SA-GA                  39.43      39.80  
 36 Price, Ashley N            9 OBST-SE                39.29      39.92  
 37 Deas, Eleanor L            9 SA-GA                  43.12      39.95  
 38 Walpole, Sarah E           9 Hurricanes-GA          42.16      40.16  
 39 Hilarides, Rachel M       10 WAC-SE                 40.51      40.20  
 40 Greene, Kelsey G          10 CA-SC                  40.05      40.28  
 41 Bender, Alexis D           8 UN-GA                  41.27      40.29  
 42 Price, Camryn A           10 CA-SC                  40.91      40.50  
 43 Rose, Ellen O             10 Marlins-SE             40.41      40.67  
 44 Yin, Martha L             10 MYB-SE                 41.06      40.79  
 45 Kirby, Katherine E         9 CMSA-SE                   NT      40.80  
 46 Miller, Kinsey M          10 SA-GA                  42.44      41.34  
 47 Duncan, Elizabeth R        9 CA-SC                  41.69      41.52  
 48 Johnson, Evelynn E        10 Sharks!-GA             46.13      41.58  
 49 Retherford, Heidi A        9 PCST-SE                43.56      41.71  
 50 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  39.55      41.90  
 51 Singleton, Mary Howard H   9 CMSA-SE                43.11      41.93  
 52 Bradford, Molly Grace     10 PCST-SE                42.00      41.97  
 53 Evans, Lydia G            10 SA-GA                  42.80      42.00  
 54 Luskus, Mallory L          9 SA-GA                  42.99      42.16  
 55 May, Hensley M             9 Marlins-SE             43.81      42.35  
 56 Cushing, Abby G            9 SA-GA                  42.98      42.49  
 57 Klekot, Cassie M           8 Sharks!-GA             43.54      42.56  
 58 Causey, Anna E             8 Birmingham-SE          42.00      42.57  
 59 Johnston, Morgan V         9 Wave Runners-SE        43.01      42.58  
 60 Khosla, Megha             10 SA-GA                  43.43      42.60  
 61 Hoyt, Anna B               9 Birmingham-SE          42.89      42.68  
 62 Smith, Sammie A            9 SA-GA                  42.91      42.69  
 63 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                  44.18      42.70  
 64 Saxon, Rachel G            8 SA-GA                  41.85      42.82  
 65 Stevenson, Maria R        10 MYB-SE                 44.18      42.88  
 66 Powell, MACY S             9 SWAT-SE                44.03      42.96  
 67 Stooksbury, Madeline N     9 SA-GA                  43.64      43.02  
 68 Brossett, Emilie I        10 Hurricanes-GA          42.80      43.15  
 69 Murphy, Lauryn F           7 OBST-SE                40.56      43.20  
 70 Costantini, Kennedy A      8 SWAT-SE                44.67      43.35  
 71 Hargrove, Prather Anne A   8 MYB-SE                 46.97      43.53  
 72 McCardle, Lucy L           8 CA-SC                  46.75      43.68  
 73 Michael, Stephanie M      10 SA-GA                  48.91      43.82  
 73 Jones, Mallory E          10 Hurricanes-GA          44.89      43.82  
 75 Dawe, Abby J              10 Sharks!-GA             47.20      43.90  
 76 Underwood, Kayla I        10 SA-GA                  43.75      44.08  
 77 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA          44.91      44.16  
 78 Zindel, Katie M           10 SA-GA                  44.07      44.24  
 79 Brooks, Gianna G          10 SA-GA                  46.35      44.40  
 80 Andrews, Isabelle H        9 SA-GA                  44.65      44.60  
 81 Ivey, Anna E              10 CMSA-SE                44.54      44.62  
 82 Patterson, Abby L          9 CA-SC                  44.54      44.66  
 83 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                  41.66      45.52  
 84 Johnston, Caroline C       9 CMSA-SE                46.19      45.80  
 85 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA          42.57      45.82  
 86 Suhs, Rachel M            10 SWAT-SE                48.01      46.08  
 87 Hammond, Kathy E           9 MYB-SE                 48.63      46.43  
 88 Price, Lauren T            8 CA-SC                  46.34      46.67  
 89 Smith, Edie M              9 Birmingham-SE          47.82      46.73  
 90 Pacelli, Tessa M           8 AUB-SE                 45.89      46.79  
 91 Holloway, Megan E         10 Marlins-SE             46.72      46.80  
 92 Kovac, Rebecca Y           9 SSA-SE                 46.49      46.96  
 93 Phillpott, MACKENZIE P     8 AUB-SE                 46.44      47.22  
 94 Parker, Elley E            9 MYB-SE                 48.66      47.61  
 95 Ross, Emma G               9 SA-GA                  48.71      47.89  
 96 Kelly, Elizabeth N         9 SA-GA                  49.31      48.21  
 96 Magee, Channing E          9 CA-SC                  45.00      48.21  
 98 Fink, Sami M              10 WAC-SE                 47.92      48.32  
 99 Mathis, Peyton e           7 MYB-SE                    NT      48.53  
100 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                  50.26      48.75  
101 Elliot, Emily L            9 Hurricanes-GA          49.16      49.02  
102 Patel, Madison U           7 DDST-SE                49.01      49.20  
103 Lloyd, Caitlin B          10 MYB-SE                 47.04      49.22  
104 Ferrell, Christina N      10 MYB-SE                 49.91      49.37  
105 Jackson, Abigail E         8 MYB-SE                 55.75      49.51  
106 Daniels, Caroline R        9 SA-GA                  52.57      49.80  
107 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA          50.02      49.91  
108 Parsons, Caroline A        9 MYB-SE                 54.26      49.96  
109 Rickheim, Olivia L         9 SA-GA                  58.88      50.22  
110 Hussin, Allison P          9 Hurricanes-GA          52.04      50.45  
111 Freeman, Ella Wells W      9 Sharks!-GA                NT      50.61  
112 Sweeney, Reagan N          7 SA-GA                  48.84      50.66  
113 Nichols, Chloe L          10 AUB-SE                 54.46      51.10  
114 Perrotti, Jordan L         7 Sharks!-GA             52.28      51.42  
115 Isbell, Madison E          9 CTA-SE                    NT      51.61  
116 Noland, Amanda G           9 CTA-SE                 59.50      51.96  
117 Ulett, Ryenne              6 SA-GA                     NT      52.34  
118 Edwards, Lexi L            9 Hurricanes-GA          56.66      53.01  
119 Hoover, Kater K            9 CA-SC                  51.69      53.17  
120 Ferguson, Maggie K         8 SA-GA                     NT      53.24  
121 Brewer, Peyton L           9 AUB-SE               1:02.53      53.41  
122 Hooker, Lilly E            8 SAY-SE                 56.04      53.92  
123 Powell, Mary Morgan M      8 MYB-SE                 56.29      53.96  
124 Rickheim, Sami G           8 SA-GA                1:00.59      54.62  
125 Eggers, Danielle S         9 Birmingham-SE          54.48      55.45  
126 Scott, Sara L              8 Tigersharks-SE         53.66      56.02  
127 McCraney, Camryn E        10 SA-GA                  56.27      56.46  
128 Freeman, Alyssa L          9 Sharks!-GA             59.75      56.60  
129 Crim, Baylie E             9 Marlins-SE             50.12      56.94  
130 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA          53.67      58.27  
131 Bradley, Grace M           8 AUB-SE               1:04.94      58.36  
132 Noland, Catherine E        9 CTA-SE               1:14.03      58.51  
133 Smith, Sailor S            8 Tigersharks-SE       1:01.77      58.88  
134 Duke, Lucy f               8 MYB-SE               1:00.42      59.25  
135 Theriault, Braeden         9 Hurricanes-GA        1:04.86      59.37  
136 Blankenship, AnnaBeth E    6 Hurricanes-GA          57.66    1:00.35  
137 Edwards, Jaci G            8 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:00.50  
138 Bahls, Sammy A            10 Hurricanes-GA        1:03.42    1:01.01  
139 Dawe, Beth M               5 Sharks!-GA           1:17.34    1:04.02  
140 Oliver, Ashleigh E        10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:04.89  
141 Wood, Macy G               9 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:07.88  
142 Conner, Mamie A            7 MYB-SE               1:09.19    1:13.20  
 -- Stabler, Maddie B          9 AUB-SE                 46.34         DQ  
 -- Glass, Elizabeth D         9 Tigersharks-SE         54.76         DQ  
 -- Baranowski, Peyton S      10 PCST-SE                   NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                  39.01         NS  
 -- O'Day, Camryn R            8 SA-GA                  58.20         NS  
 -- Carpenter, Jocelyn W       8 Tigersharks-SE            NT         NS  
 -- Drain, Charley K           8 CTA-SE                 52.71         NS  
 -- Johnson, Sarah E           7 MYB-SE               1:07.05         NS  
 -- Attaway, Kaley A          10 SA-GA                  46.52         NS  
 -- Porter, Klacy G            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Maggie E         10 MYB-SE                 50.49         NS  
 -- Aiken, Grace L             8 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Alexander, Emma K         10 SA-GA                  38.74         NS  
 -- Thorsen, Natalie E         8 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE                32.83      33.01  
  2 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE                 33.44      33.68  
  3 Dunham, Bradley T         10 SA-GA                  36.32      35.35  
  4 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                  38.22      35.46  
  5 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE                36.73      35.58  
  6 Smith, Addison E          10 Marlins-SE             37.49      37.25  
  7 Grier, Drew O             10 SA-GA                     NT      37.53  
  8 Rodriguez, Sebastian S    10 SA-GA                  37.34      37.79  
  9 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE                 38.75      37.90  
 10 Ramthun, Reed R           10 SCAT-GA                39.66      37.97  
 11 Dawidowicz, Ethan C        9 SA-GA                  38.22      38.17  
 12 Filan, Jack L             10 SA-GA                  40.19      38.47  
 13 Glotov, Ivan D            10 AUB-SE                 41.49      38.78  
 14 McInerny, Evan P           9 SA-GA                  39.33      39.10  
 15 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE          38.95      39.41  
 16 Owens, Trent              10 Birmingham-SE          41.21      39.53  
 17 Olson, Jack A             10 SA-GA                     NT      39.55  
 18 Chavers, Lance L           9 Marlins-SE             41.51      39.63  
 19 Pendley, Owen C            9 SA-GA                  40.47      39.74  
 20 Bender, Justin C           7 UN-GA                  39.93      40.21  
 21 Earheart, Reese            9 Marlins-SE             41.80      40.33  
 22 Cheong, Denny              9 AUB-SE                 41.70      40.37  
 23 Bender, Matthew A          7 UN-GA                  40.60      40.65  
 24 Anderson, Logan W          9 SSA-SE                 43.16      41.37  
 24 Hobbs, John B             10 SA-GA                  39.41      41.37  
 26 Campbell, Coleman S        8 CA-SC                  42.90      41.39  
 27 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                  41.37      41.51  
 28 Sainovich, Collins S      10 SA-GA                  41.62      41.60  
 29 McGriff, Harrison J        8 DDST-SE                43.22      41.62  
 30 Wilber, Gabe J            10 DDST-SE                41.96      41.82  
 31 Morris, Colby A           10 Tigersharks-SE         40.02      41.87  
 32 Hoekenga, Charles D       10 DDST-SE                40.86      42.00  
 33 Clark, Stuart N           10 SA-GA                  46.28      42.14  
 34 Jernigan, Cole C           8 Tigersharks-SE         44.63      42.45  
 35 Brown, Hayden A            9 SA-GA                     NT      42.72  
 36 Scott, Dylan J             9 SA-GA                  43.53      43.11  
 37 Lockhart, Ward E           9 Birmingham-SE          42.71      43.15  
 38 Kinsaul, Sam H             9 AUB-SE                 42.47      43.33  
 39 Hovis, Christopher T       9 SA-GA                     NT      43.75  
 40 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                  46.86      43.88  
 41 Wingate, Trent A          10 DDST-SE                51.71      44.11  
 42 Morgan, Walker W           8 MYB-SE                 45.41      45.85  
 43 Orderique, Piero F         9 Hurricanes-GA          50.68      45.93  
 44 Adamski, Jack w           10 SWAT-SE                46.21      46.13  
 45 Collins, Gered S           9 SA-GA                  44.93      46.29  
 46 Baxter, Mac L              8 Tigersharks-SE         45.48      46.54  
 47 Ward, Jackson P            8 SA-GA                  52.04      46.78  
 48 Wakefield, Jackson T      10 SA-GA                  44.65      46.84  
 49 Geldbach, Wilson L        10 SCAT-GA                50.48      46.89  
 50 Newsome, Jake B           10 SWAT-SE                46.93      46.93  
 51 Earheart, Aiden            8 Marlins-SE             49.87      47.13  
 52 Winton, Noah R            10 Tigersharks-SE         49.46      47.70  
 53 Wukovits, Davis M          9 SCAT-GA                   NT      47.75  
 54 Griffin, Logan L           8 SA-GA                  44.70      47.76  
 55 Watson, Sam D              9 Hurricanes-GA          47.51      47.80  
 56 Kor, Emre H                8 AUB-SE                 50.63      48.28  
 57 Johnson, Jared F          10 Hurricanes-GA          51.02      49.01  
 58 Sollie, Jake J             8 GSST-SE                52.78      50.40  
 59 Hargrove, Thomas T        10 MYB-SE                 42.36      50.88  
 60 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                  45.85      51.00  
 61 Hinkle, Iyan J            10 UN-SE                     NT      51.25  
 62 Alexander, Carson C        8 AUB-SE                 52.21      51.93  
 63 Shin, Max                  9 AUB-SE                 59.31      51.96  
 64 Dalley, Garrett B         10 SA-GA                     NT      53.11  
 65 Chandler, Beckett W        7 AUB-SE                 53.94      53.16  
 66 Bell, David M              8 Marlins-SE             53.24      53.27  
 67 Brown, Donovan L           9 Sharks!-GA                NT      54.53  
 68 Do, Austen L               6 SAY-SE                    NT      55.14  
 69 Coleman, Brandon T         8 Tigersharks-SE         59.64      55.54  
 70 Jernigan, Rider L         10 Tigersharks-SE       1:03.56      57.64  
 71 Young, Aaron M            10 MYB-SE               1:11.69      59.58  
 72 Bartels, Davis D           7 AUB-SE               1:06.83    1:02.69  
 73 Kent, Caleb B              6 Tigersharks-SE       1:17.90    1:02.92  
 74 Durrance, AJ J             7 OBST-SE                   NT    1:05.68  
 -- Chandler, Garrison Q       9 AUB-SE                 41.75         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Nathan L           9 UN-SE                     NT         DQ  
 -- Patel, Ano H               9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Landry, Jacob A           10 Hurricanes-GA        1:00.06         NS  
 -- Fulton, Wyatt C            9 Marlins-SE             51.74         NS  
 -- Critchfield, Michael J     9 SA-GA                  39.03         NS  
 -- Do, Thomas T               9 SAY-SE                 46.01         NS  
 -- Nigro, Jake               10 SCAT-GA                47.06         NS  
 -- Cooper, Curtis C           8 SSA-SE                 40.79         NS  
 -- Bried, Jimmy E            10 UN-GA                  42.67         NS  
 -- Fuller, Carlos H           7 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Bried, Tommy R             7 UN-GA                  53.49         NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                  30.72      30.42  
  2 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                  30.72      30.64  
  3 Holbrook, Hollie M        12 CMSA-SE                30.95      30.65  
  4 Basic, Peti               12 SA-GA                  31.62      30.67  
  5 Pudner, Susanna C         12 AUB-SE                 31.83      30.82  
  6 Madden, Paige C           12 CMSA-SE                32.65      31.06  
  7 Cohen, Madeline F         11 SA-GA                  32.10      31.14  
  8 Parker, Katherine E       12 SA-GA                  31.42      31.35  
  9 Pilcher, Faith L          12 CA-SC                  30.64      31.44  
 10 Everett, Jessie M         12 CMSA-SE                33.21      31.95  
 11 Parker, McAuley M         11 MYB-SE                 31.89      31.99  
 12 Stewart, Mary Katherine   11 CMSA-SE                31.67      32.30  
 13 Duckett, Mary B           12 Birmingham-SE          32.87      32.35  
 14 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                  32.84      32.88  
 15 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE                34.54      33.23  
 16 Mahoney, Peyton E         11 SWAT-SE                33.16      33.28  
 17 Cohen, Rebecca R          11 SA-GA                  33.64      33.57  
 18 Thigpen, Erin E           12 CA-SC                  35.56      33.72  
 19 Wallin, Lauren N          12 SA-GA                  33.91      33.77  
 20 Grace, Mattie K           12 Marlins-SE             34.30      34.17  
 21 Chandonia, Chantel E      12 SCAT-GA                34.70      34.41  
 22 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE                 34.11      34.65  
 23 Phillpott, Audrey G       11 AUB-SE                 37.68      34.86  
 24 Detjen, Nicole N          12 SA-GA                  34.31      35.04  
 25 McCraw, Addy A            12 Birmingham-SE          35.56      35.10  
 26 Blackmon, Bayley J        11 DDST-SE                35.31      35.17  
 27 Williams, Abigail M       12 DDST-SE                35.49      35.18  
 28 Wieczorek, Rebekah F      12 MSA-SE                 34.82      35.28  
 29 Horne, Ally C             12 SA-GA                  37.27      35.37  
 30 Filan, Allie M            12 SA-GA                  37.21      35.43  
 31 Arnold, Rachel K          11 MYB-SE                 37.91      35.45  
 32 Cramer, Caley A           12 SA-GA                  36.02      35.48  
 33 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA                35.97      35.55  
 34 Jaeger, Hannah M          12 SA-GA                  36.12      35.78  
 35 Shane, Ramsey S           12 SWAT-SE                35.40      35.88  
 36 Snow, Kayleigh L          12 GSST-SE                36.88      35.90  
 37 Turner, Caitlyn S         12 Sharks!-GA             36.63      35.94  
 38 Del Carmen, Catharine M   11 MYB-SE                 35.47      35.95  
 39 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     11 CA-SC                  35.47      36.10  
 40 Thomas, Lindsay C         12 SA-GA                  36.79      36.13  
 41 Hassett, Rachel L         11 AUB-SE                 36.65      36.21  
 42 Lorton, Ana T             11 SA-GA                  37.10      36.61  
 43 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                  35.93      36.70  
 44 Geoghan, Erin C           11 SA-GA                  37.18      36.89  
 45 Hulsey, Abby S            12 SA-GA                  36.02      37.18  
 46 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                  37.98      37.29  
 47 Higgins, Caroline M       12 CA-SC                  39.82      37.45  
 48 Pontalti, Emma M          12 SA-GA                  37.13      37.56  
 49 Gilbert, Larsen A         11 CTA-SE                 37.85      37.77  
 50 Clark, Darby D            11 SA-GA                     NT      38.00  
 51 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                  37.18      38.38  
 52 Knowlton, Anna C          11 SA-GA                  39.74      38.49  
 53 Hooker, Anna M            12 AUB-SE                 41.00      38.55  
 53 Ceniza, Sophie R          11 SA-GA                  38.54      38.55  
 55 Loach, Allison M          12 SA-GA                  38.34      38.68  
 56 Kendall, Jordan R         12 SA-GA                  40.09      38.77  
 57 Peterson, Robyn A         12 SA-GA                  40.28      38.79  
 58 Alexander, Sydney G       11 AUB-SE                 41.92      38.83  
 58 Mauldin, Sydney J         11 Sharks!-GA             39.15      38.83  
 60 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE                40.99      39.11  
 61 Baxter, Payton M          12 Tigersharks-SE         40.37      39.37  
 62 Bevil, Sarah L            11 SA-GA                  40.10      39.45  
 63 Ottolino, Emma Grace G    11 CMSA-SE                41.23      39.48  
 63 Kovac, Elena C            11 SSA-SE                 38.67      39.48  
 65 Garvin, Maryann O         11 CA-SC                  38.29      39.70  
 66 Marcu, Eliana             12 SA-GA                  37.78      39.83  
 67 Henslee, Ashley-Dale D    12 SA-GA                  38.67      39.85  
 67 Eggers, Mary D            11 Birmingham-SE          39.07      39.85  
 67 Walker, Meg A             11 MYB-SE                 41.79      39.85  
 67 McManus, Trinity A        11 OBST-SE                41.05      39.85  
 71 Richard, Anna C           11 SSA-SE                 38.37      40.01  
 71 Coleman, Reagan M         11 SA-GA                  40.99      40.01  
 73 Williams, Lauren G        12 AUB-SE                 42.66      40.25  
 74 Sanders, Haleigh M        11 CTA-SE                 42.10      40.27  
 75 Eason, Haley A            11 SA-GA                  46.10      40.70  
 76 Caldwell, Sarah Catherin  11 SWAT-SE                42.15      40.94  
 77 Hulsey, Emily A           12 SA-GA                  38.98      41.20  
 77 Stooksbury, Carmen A      11 SA-GA                  41.71      41.20  
 79 Whyte, Talya U            11 MYB-SE                 42.24      41.56  
 80 Mitchell, Jordan M        11 Marlins-SE             44.64      41.62  
 81 Butler, Faith E           11 WAC-SE                    NT      41.78  
 82 Barron, Jennifer M        11 Hurricanes-GA          42.30      41.93  
 83 Price, Amanda M           12 CA-SC                  44.13      42.31  
 84 McClain, Katy K           12 PCST-SE                44.84      42.32  
 85 Crane, Alexis M           12 SAY-SE                 39.43      42.34  
 86 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SWAT-SE                42.42      42.59  
 87 Smith, Reed Q             11 Birmingham-SE          45.71      43.19  
 88 Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                 48.46      43.32  
 89 Shane, Amelia E           11 SWAT-SE                43.83      43.45  
 90 Medrea, Emily             11 SA-GA                  43.20      43.94  
 91 Compoc, Theryn O          11 PCST-SE                45.83      44.34  
 92 Nolen, Paige P            11 CTA-SE                 46.87      44.70  
 93 Dannemiller, Halley S     12 SA-GA                     NT      45.04  
 94 Buzzell, Elizabeth M      11 CA-SC                  47.06      46.61  
 95 Ellzey, Amber R           11 Marlins-SE             49.30      46.99  
 96 Zahorian, Molly J         12 SA-GA                     NT      47.05  
 97 Alvrus, Maggie N          12 Sharks!-GA             44.55      47.35  
 98 Anderson, Lilly R         11 UN-SE                  47.74      47.39  
 99 Sainovich, Christina M    12 SA-GA                  51.99      48.38  
100 Goodyear, Darby R         11 SA-GA                     NT      48.42  
101 Farnlacher, Hannah N      11 Birmingham-SE             NT      48.85  
102 McCall, Sutton A          12 DDST-SE                53.43      49.03  
103 Durrance, Arrianna K      11 OBST-SE                   NT      53.54  
 -- Pierce, Sarah V           12 SA-GA                  44.24         NS  
 -- Davis, Lilah A            11 SA-GA                  38.67         NS  
 -- O'Day, Caitlin E          11 SA-GA                  44.29         NS  
 -- Algiers, Annabelle M      11 SWAT-SE                37.89         NS  
 -- Thompson, Elizabeth H     11 Marlins-SE             35.56         NS  
 -- Murphy, Chelsea A         12 SA-GA                  41.42         NS  
 -- Goldblatt, Rachel M       12 SCAT-GA                36.87         NS  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Andrew L            12 MSA-SE                 29.58      28.68  
  2 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                  29.96      29.04  
  3 Courtney, James Courtney  12 CMSA-SE                30.80      29.99  
  4 Rector, Ross A            12 SA-GA                  30.18      30.40  
  5 Lipsitz, Zac R            12 CA-SC                  30.92      30.90  
  6 Pierce, Christopher A     12 SA-GA                  30.42      31.20  
  7 Costantini, Harrison M    11 SWAT-SE                33.37      32.14  
  8 Stabler, Brady B          11 AUB-SE                 35.61      32.38  
  9 Jockers, Brian W          12 OBST-SE                33.71      32.70  
 10 Emmett, Tony D            12 AUB-SE                 33.17      33.11  
 11 Griffin, Austin D         11 SA-GA                  33.87      33.23  
 12 Kovac, Stefan             12 MYB-SE                 33.96      33.29  
 13 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE                 34.04      33.30  
 14 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE                 34.33      33.39  
 15 Dunne, Patrick R          12 CMSA-SE                34.54      33.74  
 16 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                  33.03      33.82  
 17 Clark, Braxton L          11 CA-SC                  33.40      33.89  
 18 Greene, Matthew D         12 CA-SC                  33.84      33.95  
 19 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      12 SA-GA                  34.50      33.97  
 20 Padgett, Daniel R         12 AUB-SE                 37.65      34.03  
 20 Phlegar, Alex A           12 PCST-SE                33.49      34.03  
 22 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE          34.12      34.27  
 23 Shelton, Matthew B        12 SA-GA                  38.61      34.28  
 24 Nalwasky, Ethan A         11 SA-GA                  34.97      34.50  
 25 Smith, Brian E            11 SA-GA                  35.35      34.68  
 26 Jenkins, Daniel C         11 SA-GA                  34.97      34.90  
 27 Campbell, Benjamin R      12 CA-SC                  34.79      35.16  
 28 Dittamo, Paul V           12 SA-GA                  33.55      35.24  
 29 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Hurricanes-GA          37.28      35.27  
 30 Kelly, Brady R            12 SA-GA                  37.08      35.33  
 31 McGuire, Chad M           12 PCST-SE                35.86      35.58  
 32 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                  37.81      35.70  
 33 Duggan, Connor C          12 AUB-SE                 39.34      35.92  
 34 Kinsaul, Larsen J         12 AUB-SE                 36.17      36.13  
 35 Hoyt, James S             12 Birmingham-SE          35.95      36.28  
 36 Clance, Jared J           12 SA-GA                  35.87      36.80  
 37 Goeckel, Philip P         11 SA-GA                  34.55      36.85  
 38 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                  36.61      36.90  
 39 Findley, Aidan B          11 SA-GA                  39.02      37.01  
 40 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                  38.08      37.02  
 41 Mathis, Jackson C         11 MYB-SE                 38.79      37.09  
 42 Morgan, Winston W         12 MYB-SE                 36.97      37.17  
 43 Mahoney, Nicholas P       12 SA-GA                  36.78      37.51  
 44 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                  37.64      37.64  
 45 Stevens, Tyler S          11 SA-GA                     NT      38.17  
 46 Isbell, Caleb A           11 CTA-SE                 39.34      38.20  
 47 McGuire, Trey P           11 MYB-SE                 39.02      38.22  
 48 Bennett, Andrew C         11 CA-SC                  37.50      38.26  
 49 Delke, Adam T             11 CMSA-SE                   NT      38.27  
 50 Villhauer, Cooper J       12 SA-GA                  37.86      38.28  
 51 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                  35.53      38.33  
 52 Taylor, Drew S            12 GSST-SE                39.70      38.67  
 53 Zhang, Andrew B           12 DDST-SE                40.01      38.73  
 54 Sweeney, James E          11 Birmingham-SE          39.06      38.76  
 54 Lee, Brian                12 MYB-SE                 40.13      38.76  
 56 Albrecht, Michael         12 SA-GA                     NT      39.46  
 57 Bond, Trevor R            11 SCAT-GA                40.45      39.53  
 58 Beaverstock, Wilson       11 CMSA-SE                   NT      39.55  
 59 Hubner, Jay B             11 CTA-SE                 38.86      39.59  
 60 Deas, Noland R            11 SA-GA                  42.96      40.16  
 61 Snider, Isaac C           12 Hurricanes-GA          41.46      40.55  
 62 Scott, Colby L            12 Sharks!-GA             44.86      40.80  
 63 Gregg, Alex D             11 CA-SC                  39.70      41.84  
 64 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA          46.73      42.05  
 65 Stallworth, Grant G       11 AUB-SE                 41.14      42.76  
 66 Milling, Jeb B            12 CMSA-SE                   NT      42.86  
 67 Ingram, Andrew M          12 Sharks!-GA                NT      43.06  
 68 Brown, Dylan J            11 Sharks!-GA             45.05      43.91  
 69 Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA                   NT      44.26  
 70 Yeager, Duke W            11 MSA-SE                 43.20      44.36  
 71 Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA             45.37      44.79  
 72 Jones, Ryan T             11 SA-GA                  51.47      44.90  
 73 Jordan, Motoki B          12 SAY-SE                    NT      45.91  
 74 Willett, Nathan N         11 Hurricanes-GA          43.82      46.28  
 75 Speigner, Benjamin R      12 DDST-SE                46.27      46.42  
 76 Robinson, Garrett P       11 GSST-SE                45.07      47.08  
 77 Smith, Will E             12 Birmingham-SE          46.57      48.65  
 78 Browning, Will W          12 SAY-SE                    NT      50.24  
 79 Murphy, Sean L            11 WAC-SE                 56.29      53.73  
 80 Williams, Benjamin M      11 DDST-SE              1:00.90      57.15  
 -- Fuller, Andrew B          12 SA-GA                  34.96         NS  
 -- Casey, Jake C             12 Birmingham-SE          37.42         NS  
 -- Barchard, Grant G         12 SA-GA                  39.86         NS  
 -- Cooper, Cole C            12 SSA-SE                 36.20         NS  
 -- Cooper, Crossan C         12 SSA-SE                 34.56         NS  
 -- Holsombeck, Buddy A       12 Birmingham-SE          39.86         NS  
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brianna N         10 UN-GA                1:10.04    1:07.75  
                  31.90     1:07.75 (35.85)                                        
  2 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE        1:13.85    1:09.55  
                  33.20     1:09.55 (36.35)                                        
  3 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               1:10.23    1:10.08  
                  33.06     1:10.08 (37.02)                                        
  4 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        1:09.69    1:11.12  
                  34.06     1:11.12 (37.06)                                        
  5 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:15.20    1:11.49  
                  32.83     1:11.49 (38.66)                                        
  6 Acheson, Taylor E         10 SA-GA                1:14.12    1:13.85  
                  34.36     1:13.85 (39.49)                                        
  7 Meehan, Sarah L           10 SWAT-SE              1:15.00    1:14.29  
                  34.14     1:14.29 (40.15)                                        
  8 Rector, Rachel A          10 SA-GA                1:17.39    1:16.94  
                  37.01     1:16.94 (39.93)                                        
  9 Causey, Caroline G        10 Birmingham-SE        1:17.45    1:17.08  
                  36.01     1:17.08 (41.07)                                        
 10 McCombs, Kenley E         10 AUB-SE               1:18.81    1:17.53  
                  34.69     1:17.53 (42.84)                                        
 11 Talkington, Amelia R      10 PCST-SE              1:15.09    1:18.04  
                  36.15     1:18.04 (41.89)                                        
 12 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 SA-GA                1:21.76    1:20.47  
                  37.86     1:20.47 (42.61)                                        
 13 Neas, Ashley S            10 SA-GA                1:32.01    1:21.19  
                  36.97     1:21.19 (44.22)                                        
 14 Mattson, Hannah M          9 Hurricanes-GA        1:38.26    1:21.67  
                  37.20     1:21.67 (44.47)                                        
 15 Van Norman, Claire E      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.34  
                  36.63     1:23.34 (46.71)                                        
 16 McNair, Molly W            9 Marlins-SE           1:20.47    1:24.73  
                  37.67     1:24.73 (47.06)                                        
 17 Dowdle, Peyton P           9 AUB-SE               1:26.41    1:24.97  
                  38.00     1:24.97 (46.97)                                        
 18 Ulett, Tristen D           8 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.80  
                  39.43     1:26.80 (47.37)                                        
 19 Foster, Mariah F          10 AUB-SE               1:34.82    1:27.06  
                  38.89     1:27.06 (48.17)                                        
 20 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                1:26.83    1:27.49  
                  39.08     1:27.49 (48.41)                                        
 21 Rico, Mariana             10 SA-GA                1:33.13    1:29.11  
                  41.45     1:29.11 (47.66)                                        
 22 Walpole, Sarah E           9 Hurricanes-GA        1:29.80    1:30.51  
                  39.75     1:30.51 (50.76)                                        
 23 Smith, Sammie A            9 SA-GA                1:39.09    1:33.31  
                  42.03     1:33.31 (51.28)                                        
 24 Burt, Haley A              9 Birmingham-SE        1:29.70    1:34.54  
                  42.14     1:34.54 (52.40)                                        
 25 Bender, Alexis D           8 UN-GA                1:30.77    1:36.16  
                  42.55     1:36.16 (53.61)                                        
 26 Phillpott, MACKENZIE P     8 AUB-SE               1:34.91    1:36.28  
                  43.80     1:36.28 (52.48)                                        
 27 Knight, Caroline J        10 Birmingham-SE        1:35.02    1:37.13  
                  44.26     1:37.13 (52.87)                                        
 28 Causey, Anna E             8 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:40.93  
                  49.14     1:40.93 (51.79)                                        
 29 Dawe, Abby J              10 Sharks!-GA           2:02.69    1:41.78  
                  45.29     1:41.78 (56.49)                                        
 30 Underwood, Kayla I        10 SA-GA                     NT    1:45.00  
                  43.68   1:45.00 (1:01.32)                                        
 31 May, Hensley M             9 Marlins-SE           1:44.98    1:45.39  
                  48.55     1:45.39 (56.84)                                        
 32 Hollingsworth, Caroline    9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:47.02  
                  45.03   1:47.02 (1:01.99)                                        
 33 Jones, Emily A            10 WAC-SE               1:50.18    1:47.49  
                  49.61     1:47.49 (57.88)                                        
 34 Johnson, Evelynn E        10 Sharks!-GA           1:59.22    1:51.02  
                  50.71   1:51.02 (1:00.31)                                        
 35 Abeyta, Victoria P        10 Hurricanes-GA        2:05.95    2:06.77  
                  54.34   2:06.77 (1:12.43)                                        
 36 Pacelli, Tessa M           8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:07.22  
                  54.42   2:07.22 (1:12.80)                                        
 37 Feger, Kaleigh G           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:10.71  
                1:00.06   2:10.71 (1:10.65)                                        
 -- Stabler, Maddie B          9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
                  46.24          DQ (57.63)                                        
 -- Clark, Grace L            10 Marlins-SE           1:22.05         DQ  
                  51.88          DQ (15.51)                                        
 -- Powell, MACY S             9 SWAT-SE              1:52.11         NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE              1:10.75    1:09.37  
                  33.27     1:09.37 (36.10)                                        
  2 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               1:15.05    1:12.11  
                  33.87     1:12.11 (38.24)                                        
  3 Zhang, Wen K              10 DDST-SE              1:15.64    1:14.73  
                  34.32     1:14.73 (40.41)                                        
  4 McInerny, Evan P           9 SA-GA                1:15.16    1:15.03  
                  35.65     1:15.03 (39.38)                                        
  5 Higgins, Will M           10 CA-SC                1:16.00    1:15.74  
                  35.89     1:15.74 (39.85)                                        
  6 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                1:32.65    1:18.68  
                  37.18     1:18.68 (41.50)                                        
  7 Dunham, Bradley T         10 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.24  
                  37.80     1:19.24 (41.44)                                        
  8 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                1:20.03    1:21.74  
                  36.84     1:21.74 (44.90)                                        
  9 Bender, Matthew A          7 UN-GA                1:37.77    1:26.17  
                  40.58     1:26.17 (45.59)                                        
 10 Bender, Justin C           7 UN-GA                1:50.77    1:27.94  
                  40.64     1:27.94 (47.30)                                        
 11 Dawidowicz, Ethan C        9 SA-GA                1:30.68    1:29.18  
                  39.36     1:29.18 (49.82)                                        
 12 Campbell, Coleman S        8 CA-SC                1:35.77    1:29.43  
                  41.28     1:29.43 (48.15)                                        
 13 Khosla, Raunak N          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.63  
                  42.04     1:29.63 (47.59)                                        
 14 Sainovich, Collins S      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.85  
                  40.34     1:30.85 (50.51)                                        
 15 Filan, Jack L             10 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.42  
                  43.32     1:33.42 (50.10)                                        
 16 Geldbach, Wilson L        10 SCAT-GA              2:15.43    1:57.38  
                  53.24   1:57.38 (1:04.14)                                        
 -- Chandler, Garrison Q       9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
                  44.33          DQ (59.74)                                        
 -- Chavers, Lance L           9 Marlins-SE           1:35.63         DQ  
                  38.36          DQ (46.66)                                        
 -- Davis, Luke A              9 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
                  59.60        DQ (1:10.52)                                        
 -- Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                1:36.66         DQ  
                  40.71          DQ (50.44)                                        
 -- Kinsaul, Sam H             9 AUB-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Paige C           12 CMSA-SE              1:03.79    1:02.10  
                  29.05     1:02.10 (33.05)                                        
  2 Everett, Jessie M         12 CMSA-SE              1:02.69    1:02.48  
                  29.54     1:02.48 (32.94)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Devan M          12 SA-GA                1:03.48    1:03.67  
                  29.92     1:03.67 (33.75)                                        
  4 Carey, Margaret L         12 CMSA-SE              1:05.87    1:04.11  
                  30.26     1:04.11 (33.85)                                        
  5 Basic, Peti               12 SA-GA                1:08.75    1:05.06  
                  29.77     1:05.06 (35.29)                                        
  6 Bagger, Isabel R          11 AUB-SE               1:08.39    1:06.04  
                  30.79     1:06.04 (35.25)                                        
  7 Duckett, Mary B           12 Birmingham-SE        1:07.48    1:06.14  
                  31.02     1:06.14 (35.12)                                        
  8 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                1:07.25    1:06.94  
                  31.07     1:06.94 (35.87)                                        
  9 Reed, Maria D             12 Marlins-SE           1:07.46    1:07.67  
                  31.01     1:07.67 (36.66)                                        
 10 Campbell, Ellie C         12 CA-SC                1:08.03    1:07.72  
                  31.97     1:07.72 (35.75)                                        
 11 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                1:08.19    1:07.77  
                  31.25     1:07.77 (36.52)                                        
 12 Lundgren, Anna R          11 OBST-SE              1:07.70    1:08.28  
                  31.58     1:08.28 (36.70)                                        
 13 McClelland, Lauren A      12 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.36  
                  31.26     1:08.36 (37.10)                                        
 14 Harris, Jewels A          11 CTA-SE               1:06.66    1:08.89  
                  31.93     1:08.89 (36.96)                                        
 15 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                1:06.82    1:09.17  
                  31.46     1:09.17 (37.71)                                        
 16 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE              1:07.66    1:09.25  
                  31.85     1:09.25 (37.40)                                        
 17 Dowdle, Hadley A          11 AUB-SE               1:13.36    1:09.64  
                  32.36     1:09.64 (37.28)                                        
 18 Yin, Christine M          12 Sharks!-GA           1:08.79    1:09.71  
                  32.08     1:09.71 (37.63)                                        
 19 Goldblatt, Rachel M       12 SCAT-GA                   NT    1:11.15  
                  31.99     1:11.15 (39.16)                                        
 20 Pilcher, Faith L          12 CA-SC                1:09.13    1:11.32  
                  32.94     1:11.32 (38.38)                                        
 21 Thigpen, Erin E           12 CA-SC                1:10.88    1:11.80  
                  33.54     1:11.80 (38.26)                                        
 22 Mahoney, Peyton E         11 SWAT-SE              1:18.66    1:12.01  
                  33.88     1:12.01 (38.13)                                        
 23 Pudner, Susanna C         12 AUB-SE               1:16.78    1:12.12  
                  33.29     1:12.12 (38.83)                                        
 24 Parker, Katherine E       12 SA-GA                1:16.32    1:12.29  
                  31.65     1:12.29 (40.64)                                        
 25 Phillpott, Audrey G       11 AUB-SE               1:12.09    1:12.54  
                  33.55     1:12.54 (38.99)                                        
 26 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                1:14.29    1:13.17  
                  33.44     1:13.17 (39.73)                                        
 27 Mendez, Monet M           12 CMSA-SE              1:13.23    1:13.20  
                  33.76     1:13.20 (39.44)                                        
 28 Blackmon, Bayley J        11 DDST-SE              1:16.74    1:13.68  
                  33.96     1:13.68 (39.72)                                        
 29 Cohen, Madeline F         11 SA-GA                1:13.48    1:14.18  
                  32.92     1:14.18 (41.26)                                        
 30 Gordon, Rayna M           11 SA-GA                1:15.60    1:15.43  
                  34.41     1:15.43 (41.02)                                        
 31 Arnold, Rachel K          11 MYB-SE               1:15.91    1:15.70  
                  34.26     1:15.70 (41.44)                                        
 32 Del Carmen, Catharine M   11 MYB-SE               1:16.60    1:16.23  
                  35.46     1:16.23 (40.77)                                        
 33 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                1:20.67    1:16.39  
                  34.83     1:16.39 (41.56)                                        
 34 Thomas, Lindsay C         12 SA-GA                1:26.80    1:17.23  
                  33.30     1:17.23 (43.93)                                        
 35 Cramer, Caley A           12 SA-GA                1:14.80    1:18.25  
                  34.96     1:18.25 (43.29)                                        
 36 Cohen, Rebecca R          11 SA-GA                1:19.15    1:18.26  
                  35.80     1:18.26 (42.46)                                        
 37 Walker, Meg A             11 MYB-SE               1:28.89    1:19.90  
                  38.55     1:19.90 (41.35)                                        
 38 Dallas, Annie Frances F   11 AUB-SE               1:26.52    1:21.23  
                  37.11     1:21.23 (44.12)                                        
 39 Grace, Mattie K           12 Marlins-SE           1:18.72    1:21.87  
                  36.74     1:21.87 (45.13)                                        
 40 McGinty, Anna Kate K      11 AUB-SE               1:27.03    1:22.01  
                  38.08     1:22.01 (43.93)                                        
 41 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                1:23.84    1:22.03  
                  37.79     1:22.03 (44.24)                                        
 42 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.07  
                  36.94     1:22.07 (45.13)                                        
 43 Turner, Caitlyn S         12 Sharks!-GA           1:29.34    1:22.94  
                  37.26     1:22.94 (45.68)                                        
 44 Steinbach, Ashlyn A       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:29.40    1:23.52  
                  36.70     1:23.52 (46.82)                                        
 45 Snow, Kayleigh L          12 GSST-SE              1:32.52    1:25.01  
                  38.02     1:25.01 (46.99)                                        
 46 Shane, Ramsey S           12 SWAT-SE              1:28.98    1:25.92  
                  39.92     1:25.92 (46.00)                                        
 47 Mauldin, Sydney J         11 Sharks!-GA           1:27.44    1:26.35  
                  39.32     1:26.35 (47.03)                                        
 48 Ferguson, Brooke A        12 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.50  
                  40.64     1:26.50 (45.86)                                        
 49 Staiti, Jenna M           12 UN-GA                1:27.92    1:27.21  
                  40.66     1:27.21 (46.55)                                        
 50 Clark, Darby D            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.47  
                  40.18     1:28.47 (48.29)                                        
 51 Toole, Sumerau E          12 PCST-SE                   NT    1:29.03  
                  39.47     1:29.03 (49.56)                                        
 52 Crowfoot, Emma C          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.35  
                  39.17     1:29.35 (50.18)                                        
 53 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                1:32.69    1:30.18  
                  41.75     1:30.18 (48.43)                                        
 54 Eason, Haley A            11 SA-GA                1:35.11    1:31.52  
                  39.54     1:31.52 (51.98)                                        
 55 Mitchell, Jordan M        11 Marlins-SE                NT    1:33.06  
                  38.28     1:33.06 (54.78)                                        
 56 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE              1:45.37    1:33.42  
                  42.68     1:33.42 (50.74)                                        
 57 Williams, Lauren G        12 AUB-SE               1:45.50    1:36.30  
                  43.45     1:36.30 (52.85)                                        
 58 Dannemiller, Halley S     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.41  
                  46.52     1:40.41 (53.89)                                        
 59 Toole, Hampton G          11 PCST-SE                   NT    1:54.61  
                  53.44   1:54.61 (1:01.17)                                        
 -- Pierce, Sarah V           12 SA-GA                1:19.83         NS  
 -- Lauder, Caroline N        11 MSA-SE               1:37.57         NS  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rector, Ross A            12 SA-GA                1:06.06    1:02.45  
                  28.86     1:02.45 (33.59)                                        
  2 Dittamo, Paul V           12 SA-GA                1:05.22    1:03.69  
                  30.09     1:03.69 (33.60)                                        
  3 Zhang, Han D              12 DDST-SE              1:07.78    1:03.84  
                  30.11     1:03.84 (33.73)                                        
  4 Austin, Trace T           12 SA-GA                1:05.50    1:04.71  
                  29.81     1:04.71 (34.90)                                        
  5 Sterneld, Eric Q          12 SA-GA                1:06.68    1:04.91  
                  31.12     1:04.91 (33.79)                                        
  6 Lipsitz, Zac R            12 CA-SC                1:08.37    1:06.49  
                  31.23     1:06.49 (35.26)                                        
  7 Shea, Andrew L            12 MSA-SE               1:15.08    1:06.92  
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)                                        
  8 Wong, Justin H            12 SA-GA                1:07.65    1:07.61  
                  31.71     1:07.61 (35.90)                                        
  9 Stabler, Brady B          11 AUB-SE               1:10.23    1:07.69  
                  31.53     1:07.69 (36.16)                                        
 10 Courtney, James Courtney  12 CMSA-SE              1:06.89    1:07.70  
                  31.65     1:07.70 (36.05)                                        
 11 Costantini, Harrison M    11 SWAT-SE              1:08.68    1:07.79  
                  31.38     1:07.79 (36.41)                                        
 12 Lawson, Devin J           12 SA-GA                1:14.59    1:08.62  
                  30.85     1:08.62 (37.77)                                        
 13 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE               1:08.68    1:08.80  
                  32.07     1:08.80 (36.73)                                        
 14 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE        1:06.61    1:09.30  
                  33.42     1:09.30 (35.88)                                        
 15 Jockers, Brian W          12 OBST-SE              1:11.27    1:09.98  
                  32.97     1:09.98 (37.01)                                        
 16 Greene, Matthew D         12 CA-SC                1:12.05    1:14.07  
                  34.62     1:14.07 (39.45)                                        
 17 Emmett, Tony D            12 AUB-SE               1:17.66    1:15.19  
                  35.11     1:15.19 (40.08)                                        
 18 Luskus, Noah J            11 SA-GA                1:13.24    1:15.29  
                  34.95     1:15.29 (40.34)                                        
 19 Smith, Brian E            11 SA-GA                1:16.26    1:15.57  
                  34.54     1:15.57 (41.03)                                        
 20 Johnston, Alex A          12 Wave Runners-SE      1:14.48    1:15.63  
                  35.07     1:15.63 (40.56)                                        
 21 McGuire, Chad M           12 PCST-SE              1:17.62    1:16.08  
                  35.83     1:16.08 (40.25)                                        
 22 Petty, J.C. C             12 SA-GA                1:15.56    1:16.32  
                  33.33     1:16.32 (42.99)                                        
 23 Ramthun, Spencer T        12 SCAT-GA              1:18.23    1:16.65  
                  34.56     1:16.65 (42.09)                                        
 24 Nalwasky, Ethan A         11 SA-GA                1:14.31    1:17.75  
                  34.74     1:17.75 (43.01)                                        
 25 Griffin, Austin D         11 SA-GA                1:22.33    1:22.69  
                  38.27     1:22.69 (44.42)                                        
 26 Hoyt, James S             12 Birmingham-SE        1:23.14    1:22.98  
                  37.61     1:22.98 (45.37)                                        
 27 Morgan, Winston W         12 MYB-SE               1:27.41    1:27.83  
                  40.74     1:27.83 (47.09)                                        
 28 Bond, Trevor R            11 SCAT-GA              1:32.44    1:28.16  
                  40.19     1:28.16 (47.97)                                        
 29 Mathis, Jackson C         11 MYB-SE               1:26.98    1:28.95  
                  38.74     1:28.95 (50.21)                                        
 30 Carbone, Jared J          11 SA-GA                1:34.62    1:31.14  
                  39.31     1:31.14 (51.83)                                        
 31 Gregg, Alex D             11 CA-SC                1:31.38    1:33.61  
                  41.89     1:33.61 (51.72)                                        
 32 Deas, Noland R            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.67  
                  44.15     1:34.67 (50.52)                                        
 33 Jones, Ryan T             11 SA-GA                     NT    1:56.51  
                  52.30   1:56.51 (1:04.21)                                        
 -- Scott, Colby L            12 Sharks!-GA                NT         DQ  
                  44.04          DQ (51.35)                                        
 -- Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Fuller, Andrew B          12 SA-GA                1:16.75         NS  
 -- Holsombeck, Buddy A       12 Birmingham-SE        1:24.57         NS