Licensed to Baylor Swim Club-TN   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/14/2010 05:40 PM
          2010 SE Martha Bass Invitational - 11/13/2010 to 11/14/2010          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    1:35.57  
                  29.55       54.15 (24.60)     1:35.57 (41.42)                    
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:40.25    1:42.03  
     1) Staskevicius, Erika L 16        2) Taylor, Katie E 14             
     3) Ward, Lauren E 16               4) Neumeister, Anna J 17          
                  34.05       59.58 (25.53)     1:42.03 (42.45)                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    1:42.05  
                  15.58       33.33 (17.75)       59.50 (26.17)     1:42.05 (42.55)
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    1:44.31  
                  25.49       50.94 (25.45)     1:17.44 (26.50)     1:44.31 (26.87)
  5 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       1:41.92    1:45.45  
     1) Williamson, Claire A 16         2) Young, Kreable A 18            
     3) Swindle, Natalie A 16           4) Smith, Alison C 17             
                  36.78     1:03.04 (26.26)     1:45.45 (42.41)                    
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:43.27    1:45.61  
     1) Martin, Hannah M 16             2) Mead, Hannah M 15              
     3) Lombard, Rebecca D 16           4) Skinner, Paige A 15            
                  36.39   1:45.61 (1:09.22)                                        
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'D'                               NT    1:47.51  
                  26.28       54.08 (27.80)     1:21.26 (27.18)     1:47.51 (26.25)
  8 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE  'A'                 1:49.69    1:52.24  
     1) Service, Gabby M 13             2) Service, Madelyn P 16          
     3) Walton, Alex 16                 4) Wynne, Megan E 16              
                  41.97     1:09.80 (27.83)     1:52.24 (42.44)                    
  9 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'B'                            NT    1:55.56  
     1) Duke, Katelyn A 16              2) Finn, Erin E 13                
     3) Steele, Madison M 15            4) Biswal, Sara N 13              
                  27.07       56.05 (28.98)     1:24.85 (28.80)     1:55.56 (30.71)
 10 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                     1:45.05    1:57.04  
     1) Thompson, Lexy C 16             2) Siegel, Isabel L 13            
     3) Kite, Kelly L 16                4) McKinney, Katheryn T 17        
                  16.73       47.85 (31.12)     1:14.58 (26.73)     1:57.04 (42.46)
 11 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     2:08.27    2:08.28  
     1) Borst, Lauren M 13              2) Liner, Suzanna C 12            
     3)                                 4) Bianucci, Rebecca K 13         
                  20.09       52.04 (31.95)     1:25.87 (33.83)     2:08.28 (42.41)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    1:29.61  
     1) Lee, Brian C 17                 2) Gibson, Evante E 16            
     3) Chen, Matthew I 17              4) Russell, Wes P 17              
                  21.57       44.74 (23.17)     1:06.71 (21.97)     1:29.61 (22.90)
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:30.16    1:31.53  
     1) Sumrall, Austin T 17            2) Hughes, Kelton M 17            
     3) Jones, Matt R 18                4) Beauchamp, Davis W 16          
                  23.13       45.95 (22.82)     1:08.85 (22.90)     1:31.53 (22.68)
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    1:33.41  
     1) McHugh, Sam S 15                2) Carbone, Christian J 16        
     3) Farag, Omar M 17                4) King, Connor A 16              
                  23.72       46.61 (22.89)     1:09.91 (23.30)     1:33.41 (23.50)
  4 Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE  'A'                      1:34.30    1:34.41  
     1) Gray, Alex K 16                 2) Davis, Chili C 15              
     3) Bynum, Stone S 15               4) McKay, Hal E 15                
                  23.18       38.95 (15.77)     1:11.22 (32.27)     1:34.41 (23.19)
  5 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:33.88    1:34.53  
     1) Peterson, Stone S 15            2) Syers, Jack N 14               
     3) Johnston, Spencer 15            4) Syers, Benjamin R 14           
                  24.27       48.11 (23.84)     1:11.27 (23.16)     1:34.53 (23.26)
  6 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       1:34.38    1:36.33  
     1) Parsons, Alan J 16              2) Garrett, Ross R 14             
     3) Hall, Shelby R 16               4) Duke, Miles M 17               
                  23.66       46.94 (23.28)     1:11.17 (24.23)     1:36.33 (25.16)
  7 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                     1:33.70    1:36.89  
     1) Carnes, Zeke H 13               2) Burcham, Ryan C 14             
     3) Tingle, Sam J 14                4) Robinson, Joseph W 16          
                  25.23       49.43 (24.20)     1:14.44 (25.01)     1:36.89 (22.45)
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    1:38.43  
                  24.16       49.34 (25.18)     1:14.08 (24.74)     1:38.43 (24.35)
  9 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE  'A'                 1:36.73    1:40.64  
     1) Haynes, Jeremy M 14             2) Rawson, Mason R 15             
     3) Halliday, Wyatt G 13            4) Magsino, Isiah S 13            
                  24.54       49.21 (24.67)     1:16.28 (27.07)     1:40.64 (24.36)
 10 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'D'                               NT    1:40.95  
                  25.02       51.58 (26.56)     1:16.29 (24.71)     1:40.95 (24.66)
 11 Riverdale Rapids Swim Team-SE  'A'                     NT    1:43.18  
     1) Moisan, Hunter J 16             2) Lemonds, Wesley T 15           
     3) Lemonds, Will T 17              4) McCrary, Ben T 14              
                  24.40       51.63 (27.23)     1:19.48 (27.85)     1:43.18 (23.70)
 12 Douglas County Stingrays-GA  'A'                  1:44.32    1:44.05  
     1) Back, Cameron A 14              2) Trombley, Christian T 13       
     3) van Zanten, Asher L 13          4) Martin, Chad C 14              
                  25.31       52.42 (27.11)     1:17.61 (25.19)     1:44.05 (26.44)
 13 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'B'                          NT    2:00.84  
     1) Chung, Jason M 12               2) Shelton, Guy G 13              
     3) Gerry, Conner A 13              4)                                
                  29.64     1:02.17 (32.53)     1:34.84 (32.67)     2:00.84 (26.00)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Emma E            13 GOLD-GA              1:09.61    1:09.56  
                  33.14     1:09.56 (36.42)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               1:08.84    1:09.83  
                  33.23     1:09.83 (36.60)                                        
  3 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA              1:10.74    1:12.18  
                  35.07     1:12.18 (37.11)                                        
  4 Page, Bailey M            14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:13.00  
                  35.33     1:13.00 (37.67)                                        
  5 Escalas, Elena L          14 NAC-SE               1:11.71    1:13.32  
                  34.91     1:13.32 (38.41)                                        
  6 Pritchard, Madison M      13 Baylor-SE            1:14.30    1:14.25  
                  35.47     1:14.25 (38.78)                                        
  7 Vargo, Jess S             13 Baylor-SE            1:15.80    1:15.42  
                1:15.31      1:15.42 (0.11)                                        
  8 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA              1:13.29    1:16.21  
                  36.73     1:16.21 (39.48)                                        
  9 Stovall, Maggie R         13 Baylor-SE            1:20.60    1:16.59  
                  36.27     1:16.59 (40.32)                                        
 10 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE            1:15.93    1:16.88  
 11 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              1:18.09    1:16.90  
                  37.18     1:16.90 (39.72)                                        
 12 Porter, Eleonore E        13 Baylor-SE            1:21.72    1:17.07  
                  36.10     1:17.07 (40.97)                                        
 13 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                1:17.53    1:17.23  
                  36.95     1:17.23 (40.28)                                        
 14 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                1:20.46    1:17.37  
                  37.21     1:17.37 (40.16)                                        
 15 Kemp, Katie G             13 NAC-SE               1:14.68    1:17.71  
                  36.77     1:17.71 (40.94)                                        
 16 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              1:16.89    1:18.12  
                  37.53     1:18.12 (40.59)                                        
 17 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                1:16.75    1:18.39  
                  36.80     1:18.39 (41.59)                                        
 18 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                1:16.45    1:18.43  
                  37.24     1:18.43 (41.19)                                        
 19 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA              1:20.77    1:18.58  
                  37.26     1:18.58 (41.32)                                        
 20 Johnson, Carrie E         13 NAC-SE               1:22.57    1:19.23  
                  38.41     1:19.40 (40.99)         1:19.23 ( )                    
 21 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Unattached-SE        1:20.40    1:19.35  
                  37.95     1:19.35 (41.40)                                        
 22 Kosloski, Kristina R      14 GOLD-GA              1:17.18    1:19.46  
                  36.98     1:19.46 (42.48)                                        
 23 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                1:17.85    1:19.89  
                  38.08     1:19.89 (41.81)                                        
 24 Smith, Amanda K           14 SA-GA                1:22.19    1:20.60  
                1:20.63         1:20.60 ( )                                        
 25 Brown, Katie M            13 GOLD-GA              1:25.09    1:20.66  
                  39.40     1:20.82 (41.42)         1:20.66 ( )                    
 26 Byrn, Emily A             14 XCEL-SE              1:22.98    1:21.26  
                  38.32     1:21.33 (43.01)         1:21.26 ( )                    
 27 Dowling, Lindsay D        14 Stingrays-GA         1:18.85    1:21.46  
                  38.30     1:21.46 (43.16)                                        
 28 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA              1:23.22    1:21.96  
                  38.37     1:22.06 (43.69)         1:21.96 ( )                    
 29 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              1:19.21    1:22.03  
                  39.17     1:22.03 (42.86)                                        
 30 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                1:21.50    1:22.10  
                  39.54     1:22.10 (42.56)                                        
 31 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                1:21.74    1:22.71  
                  39.31     1:22.71 (43.40)                                        
 32 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                1:24.32    1:22.84  
                  38.97     1:22.90 (43.93)         1:22.84 ( )                    
 33 Cole, Caroline C          13 NAC-SE               1:25.54    1:23.02  
                  40.22     1:23.05 (42.83)         1:23.02 ( )                    
 34 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              1:24.22    1:23.05  
                1:23.08         1:23.05 ( )                                        
 35 Martin, Haley C           14 GOLD-GA              1:22.57    1:23.11  
                  39.87     1:22.95 (43.08)      1:23.11 (0.16)                    
 36 Johnston, Leannan N       14 GOLD-GA              1:24.19    1:23.41  
                  40.07     1:23.56 (43.49)         1:23.41 ( )                    
 37 Karman, Missy M           13 Baylor-SE            1:34.46    1:23.52  
                1:23.50      1:23.52 (0.02)                                        
 38 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA              1:26.44    1:23.62  
                  39.30     1:23.63 (44.33)         1:23.62 ( )                    
 39 Duren, Kaitlyn N          14 CTA-SE               1:20.02    1:23.79  
                  40.27     1:23.79 (43.52)                                        
 40 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                1:27.99    1:23.83  
                  39.87     1:23.83 (43.96)                                        
 41 Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                1:22.65    1:24.21  
                  39.92     1:24.32 (44.40)         1:24.21 ( )                    
 42 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              1:21.17    1:24.30  
                  39.63     1:24.30 (44.67)                                        
 43 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                1:23.04    1:24.44  
                  41.56     1:24.54 (42.98)         1:24.44 ( )                    
 44 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                1:27.46    1:24.55  
                  39.60     1:24.55 (44.95)                                        
 45 Phillips, Sierra S        14 XCEL-SE              1:28.93    1:25.15  
                  41.13     1:25.15 (44.02)                                        
 46 Kalick, Lindsay S         13 Baylor-SE            1:32.99    1:25.31  
                  41.14     1:25.31 (44.17)                                        
 47 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              1:23.18    1:25.39  
                  40.07     1:25.51 (45.44)         1:25.39 ( )                    
 48 Sisler, Hannah L          13 UN-3-SE              1:25.34    1:25.49  
                  40.61     1:25.61 (45.00)         1:25.49 ( )                    
 49 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                1:27.04    1:25.66  
                  40.62     1:25.66 (45.04)                                        
 50 Eget, Taylor J            14 GOLD-GA              1:24.99    1:25.74  
                  41.47     1:25.92 (44.45)         1:25.74 ( )                    
 51 Forbes, Isabel A          13 SA-GA                1:24.04    1:26.10  
                  40.56     1:26.15 (45.59)         1:26.10 ( )                    
 52 Loftis, Emily F           13 UN-3-SE              1:25.40    1:26.38  
                  41.07     1:26.56 (45.49)         1:26.38 ( )                    
 53 Pelzek, Rachel M          14 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:26.52  
 54 Service, Gabby M          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:26.45    1:26.57  
                  41.25     1:26.60 (45.35)         1:26.57 ( )                    
 55 Young, Mallory K          13 Baylor-SE            1:24.41    1:26.73  
                  40.44     1:26.73 (46.29)                                        
 56 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA              1:28.77    1:26.94  
                  41.86     1:26.94 (45.08)                                        
 57 Miner, Caroline J         13 SA-GA                1:30.69    1:26.99  
                  41.42     1:26.99 (45.57)                                        
 58 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  14 Baylor-SE            1:29.20    1:27.62  
                  41.13     1:27.62 (46.49)                                        
 59 Borst, Meredith A         13 CAT-SE               1:35.58    1:27.89  
                  41.44     1:27.89 (46.45)                                        
 60 Jones, Abigail A          14 CAC-SE                    NT    1:28.55  
 61 Uebele, Emma M            14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:28.72  
                  41.99     1:28.72 (46.73)                                        
 62 Slabber, Marguerite M     14 Baylor-SE            1:32.44    1:29.04  
                  42.00     1:29.04 (47.04)                                        
 63 Hughes, Vanessa J         13 HBT-SE               1:27.85    1:29.42  
                  41.93     1:29.42 (47.49)                                        
 64 Borst, Lauren M           13 CAT-SE               1:44.33    1:29.58  
                  42.21     1:29.58 (47.37)                                        
 65 Johnston, Annelise S      13 SA-GA                1:32.36    1:31.82  
                  45.42     1:31.82 (46.40)                                        
 66 Finn, Erin E              13 HBT-SE               1:32.66    1:32.18  
                  43.55     1:32.18 (48.63)                                        
 67 Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                1:42.74    1:32.29  
                   5.47   1:32.29 (1:26.82)                                        
 68 Hughes, Olivia T          13 GOLD-GA              1:32.36    1:32.43  
                  43.81     1:32.43 (48.62)                                        
 69 Stanley, Megan L          13 XCEL-SE              1:34.52    1:32.67  
                  42.73     1:32.67 (49.94)                                        
 70 Phillips, Caitlin A       13 GOLD-GA              1:35.62    1:33.36  
                  45.78     1:33.36 (47.58)                                        
 71 Webb, Elizabeth H         13 Baylor-SE            1:37.42    1:33.57  
                  43.80     1:33.57 (49.77)                                        
 72 Hopkins, Jenna E          13 XCEL-SE              1:32.71    1:33.59  
                  44.11     1:33.59 (49.48)                                        
 73 Huffer, Emily N           14 Blast-SE             1:34.85    1:34.45  
                  44.13     1:34.45 (50.32)                                        
 74 Armor, Alex H             13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:35.10  
 75 Lee, Rachel A             14 XCEL-SE              1:43.16    1:36.24  
                  46.34     1:36.24 (49.90)                                        
 76 Siegel, Isabel L          13 Blast-SE             1:43.27    1:36.59  
                  46.53     1:36.59 (50.06)                                        
 77 Worley, Sophia C          13 GOLD-GA              1:36.40    1:36.75  
                  45.78     1:36.75 (50.97)                                        
 78 White, Camille C          13 HBT-SE               1:34.62    1:37.07  
                  45.25     1:37.07 (51.82)                                        
 79 Biswal, Sara N            13 HBT-SE               1:37.42    1:38.12  
                   3.74   1:38.12 (1:34.38)                                        
 80 Colombo, Zoe C            13 XCEL-SE              1:32.42    1:39.25  
                  44.95     1:39.25 (54.30)                                        
 81 Arague, Paolo C           13 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:39.34  
 82 Martin, Alexis P          14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:42.11  
                  47.00     1:42.11 (55.11)                                        
 83 Bianucci, Rebecca K       13 CAT-SE                    NT    1:43.90  
                  49.91     1:43.90 (53.99)                                        
 84 Fear, Presley E           13 SCAT-GA              1:56.63    1:44.01  
                  48.71     1:44.01 (55.30)                                        
 85 Knox, Ali E               13 Baylor-SE            1:44.49    1:44.05  
                  47.37     1:44.05 (56.68)                                        
 86 Bryan, Sarah E            14 CAT-SE                    NT    1:47.08  
                  49.69     1:47.08 (57.39)                                        
 87 Walker, Caitlin D         14 Baylor-SE            1:54.54    1:50.78  
                  51.72     1:50.78 (59.06)                                        
 88 Benton, Celeste C         13 CAT-SE                    NT    2:10.60  
                1:00.17   2:10.60 (1:10.43)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Mathias J         14 Baylor-SE            1:04.91    1:05.54  
                  31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)                                        
  2 Haynes, Jeremy M          14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:06.63    1:06.95  
                  31.66     1:06.95 (35.29)                                        
  3 Lightstone, Jordan P      13 GOLD-GA              1:07.56    1:07.09  
                  32.17     1:07.09 (34.92)                                        
  4 Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                1:06.92    1:07.27  
                  31.59     1:07.27 (35.68)                                        
  5 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             1:07.59    1:08.32  
                  32.76     1:08.32 (35.56)                                        
  6 Rawls, Eli C              13 NAC-SE               1:09.81    1:08.42  
                  32.36     1:08.42 (36.06)                                        
  7 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Stingrays-GA         1:07.10    1:09.19  
                  32.70     1:09.19 (36.49)                                        
  8 Neault, Ethan J           13 GOLD-GA              1:10.76    1:10.07  
                  33.22     1:10.07 (36.85)                                        
  9 VanderVeen, Josh E        14 Blast-SE             1:09.39    1:10.87  
                  33.40     1:10.87 (37.47)                                        
 10 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA              1:14.24    1:13.75  
                  34.44     1:13.75 (39.31)                                        
 11 Tingle, Sam J             14 Blast-SE             1:13.02    1:14.07  
                  35.31     1:14.07 (38.76)                                        
 12 Martin, Chad C            14 Stingrays-GA         1:13.62    1:14.41  
                  35.37     1:14.41 (39.04)                                        
 13 Trombley, Christian T     13 Stingrays-GA         1:15.83    1:14.53  
                  34.51     1:14.53 (40.02)                                        
 14 Halliday, Wyatt G         13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:19.08    1:15.11  
                  36.94     1:15.11 (38.17)                                        
 15 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                1:16.71    1:15.27  
                  35.45     1:15.27 (39.82)                                        
 16 Lane, Stephen W           13 GOLD-GA              1:19.68    1:15.47  
                  35.84     1:15.47 (39.63)                                        
 17 Garvey, Tyler E           13 GOLD-GA              1:15.99    1:15.50  
                  35.78     1:15.50 (39.72)                                        
 18 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA              1:17.61    1:15.98  
                  36.04     1:15.98 (39.94)                                        
 19 Kale, Mark S              13 SA-GA                1:15.98    1:16.66  
                  35.82     1:16.66 (40.84)                                        
 20 Kendrick, James A         13 SA-GA                1:30.06    1:16.71  
                  36.81     1:16.71 (39.90)                                        
 21 Lancaster, Jon K          14 Baylor-SE            1:24.43    1:16.77  
                  35.89     1:16.77 (40.88)                                        
 22 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA              1:17.57    1:17.59  
                  36.84     1:17.59 (40.75)                                        
 23 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                1:24.40    1:17.67  
                  37.15     1:17.67 (40.52)                                        
 24 Gant, Patrick P           14 SA-GA                1:19.96    1:19.51  
                  36.59     1:19.51 (42.92)                                        
 25 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                1:23.94    1:21.42  
                  38.66     1:21.42 (42.76)                                        
 26 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:25.09    1:22.50  
                  39.14     1:22.50 (43.36)                                        
 27 Reeves, Sam L             13 Unattached-SE        1:24.55    1:22.59  
                  39.16     1:22.59 (43.43)                                        
 28 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                1:23.45    1:22.91  
                  38.78     1:22.91 (44.13)                                        
 29 Tattersfield, Ben R       14 XCEL-SE              1:22.27    1:23.38  
                  38.30     1:23.38 (45.08)                                        
 30 Mathews, Jack W           13 CTA-SE               1:23.24    1:23.45  
                  40.02     1:23.45 (43.43)                                        
 31 Sanders, Joseph C         13 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:24.23  
                  38.67     1:24.23 (45.56)                                        
 32 Bennett, Zach D           13 Baylor-SE            1:26.42    1:26.20  
                  40.99     1:26.20 (45.21)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Kevin L           14 Baylor-SE            1:29.34    1:26.38  
                  40.88     1:26.38 (45.50)                                        
 34 Edwards, Rob H            14 NAC-SE                    NT    1:26.47  
                  40.71     1:26.47 (45.76)                                        
 35 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA              1:30.93    1:27.18  
                  41.81     1:27.18 (45.37)                                        
 36 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                1:27.41    1:27.85  
                  41.45     1:27.85 (46.40)                                        
 37 Sanders, Richard C        13 XCEL-SE              1:29.38    1:28.47  
                  41.76     1:28.47 (46.71)                                        
 38 Byrd, Jake C              13 GOLD-GA              1:35.47    1:30.63  
                  42.97     1:30.63 (47.66)                                        
 39 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                1:33.77    1:31.02  
                  43.62     1:31.02 (47.40)                                        
 40 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                1:32.04    1:31.17  
                  43.18     1:31.17 (47.99)                                        
 41 Snead, Stetson J          13 The Stingrays-SE     1:38.83    1:34.74  
                  45.05     1:34.74 (49.69)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor-SE            1:02.00    1:06.60   20  
                  31.51     1:06.60 (35.09)                                        
  2 Presley, Morgan V         16 SCAT-GA              1:04.23    1:08.88   17  
                  32.57     1:08.88 (36.31)                                        
  3 Neumeister, Anna J        17 GOLD-GA              1:07.72    1:10.14   16  
                  33.67     1:10.14 (36.47)                                        
  4 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               1:07.24    1:10.17   15  
                  32.61     1:10.17 (37.56)                                        
  5 Lombard, Rebecca D        16 GOLD-GA              1:08.49    1:10.43   14  
                  33.94     1:10.43 (36.49)                                        
  6 Justice, Kirsten J        16 SA-GA                1:09.91    1:11.13   13  
                  34.22     1:11.13 (36.91)                                        
  7 Ward, Lauren E            16 GOLD-GA              1:08.48    1:11.75   12  
                  34.13     1:11.75 (37.62)                                        
  8 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              1:09.17    1:11.92   11  
                  34.21     1:11.92 (37.71)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Mikaya R        15 Baylor-SE            1:15.42    1:12.10    9  
                  34.77     1:12.10 (37.33)                                        
 10 Lochmaier, Emeline C      15 UN-9-SE              1:14.49    1:12.60    7  
                  34.29     1:12.60 (38.31)                                        
 11 Glunn, Lexi L             12 GOLD-GA              1:11.88    1:13.03    6  
                  35.24     1:13.03 (37.79)                                        
 12 Stevenson, Chloe B        16 Baylor-SE            1:11.98    1:13.19    5  
                  34.15     1:13.19 (39.04)                                        
 13 Klinsky, Logan M          15 XCEL-SE              1:10.40    1:14.10    4  
                  34.73     1:14.10 (39.37)                                        
 14 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                1:14.29    1:14.38    3  
                  35.61     1:14.38 (38.77)                                        
 15 Pitman, Arden T           17 Baylor-SE            1:11.34    1:15.16    2  
                  35.60     1:15.16 (39.56)                                        
 16 Yearwood, Ashley R        15 Baylor-SE            1:15.67    1:15.22    1  
                  36.75     1:15.22 (38.47)                                        
 17 Johnston, Abby M          17 GOLD-GA              1:14.46    1:15.48  
                  36.04     1:15.48 (39.44)                                        
 18 Gagen, Nicole Y           17 SA-GA                1:10.84    1:15.60  
                  35.36     1:15.60 (40.24)                                        
 19 Long, Morgan K            16 Baylor-SE            1:18.43    1:16.09  
                  36.62     1:16.09 (39.47)                                        
 20 Williamson, Claire A      16 HBT-SE               1:14.30    1:16.35  
                  36.45     1:16.35 (39.90)                                        
 21 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  15 Baylor-SE            1:14.57    1:16.53  
                  36.20     1:16.53 (40.33)                                        
 22 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              1:15.46    1:16.83  
                  36.17     1:16.83 (40.66)                                        
 23 McCulla, Keely M          15 NAC-SE               1:16.78    1:17.18  
                  36.78     1:17.18 (40.40)                                        
 24 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                1:14.12    1:17.36  
                  36.61     1:17.36 (40.75)                                        
 25 Skinner, Paige A          15 GOLD-GA              1:12.79    1:17.43  
                  37.65     1:17.43 (39.78)                                        
 26 Thompson, Lexy C          16 Blast-SE             1:15.79    1:17.73  
                  37.00     1:17.73 (40.73)                                        
 27 Brennan, Ashley K         17 GOLD-GA              1:18.53    1:17.98  
                  36.36     1:17.98 (41.62)                                        
 28 Lane, Morgan A            16 GOLD-GA              1:12.71    1:18.01  
                  37.53     1:18.01 (40.48)                                        
 29 Akers, Lindsay A          12 GOLD-GA              1:18.56    1:18.24  
                  37.59     1:18.24 (40.65)                                        
 30 Cole, Kathryn E           12 UN-3-SE              1:16.75    1:18.27  
                  37.56     1:18.27 (40.71)                                        
 31 Yuen, Rachel N            15 GOLD-GA              1:19.71    1:18.63  
                  37.54     1:18.63 (41.09)                                        
 32 Gagen, Margot D           15 SA-GA                1:17.83    1:18.95  
                  37.22     1:18.95 (41.73)                                        
 33 Vargo, Sam J              15 Baylor-SE            1:19.46    1:19.05  
                   5.59   1:19.05 (1:13.46)                                        
 34 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                1:18.82    1:19.35  
                  37.24     1:19.35 (42.11)                                        
 35 Pfeiffer, Alexandra R     15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:17.60    1:19.55  
                  37.76     1:19.55 (41.79)                                        
 36 Saint, Liz L              17 UN-7-GA                   NT    1:20.12  
                  37.55     1:20.12 (42.57)                                        
 37 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                1:21.48    1:21.06  
                   3.33   1:21.06 (1:17.73)                                        
 38 Embretson, Beth C         16 NAC-SE               1:22.17    1:21.23  
                  39.41     1:21.23 (41.82)                                        
 39 Steele, Madison M         15 HBT-SE               1:21.27    1:21.87  
                  38.81     1:21.87 (43.06)                                        
 40 Colombo, Diane M          16 XCEL-SE              1:16.54    1:22.12  
                  39.06     1:22.12 (43.06)                                        
 41 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:21.95    1:22.43  
                  39.14     1:22.43 (43.29)                                        
 42 Loach, Allison M          12 SA-GA                1:15.78    1:22.51  
                  39.52     1:22.51 (42.99)                                        
 42 Wynne, Megan E            16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:23.41    1:22.51  
                  39.59     1:22.51 (42.92)                                        
 44 Ruiz, Elena E             15 GOLD-GA              1:51.35    1:23.88  
                  40.80     1:23.88 (43.08)                                        
 45 Frye, Kylie J             16 XCEL-SE              1:19.32    1:24.05  
                  38.78     1:24.05 (45.27)                                        
 46 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                1:21.35    1:24.09  
                   5.15   1:24.09 (1:18.94)                                        
 47 Foley, Lauren E           17 SA-GA                1:23.76    1:24.24  
                  39.71     1:24.24 (44.53)                                        
 48 Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                1:27.20    1:25.60  
                  40.58     1:25.60 (45.02)                                        
 49 Mead, Hannah M            15 GOLD-GA              1:20.70    1:25.63  
                  40.36     1:25.63 (45.27)                                        
 50 Service, Madelyn P        16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:29.65    1:26.45  
                  40.41     1:26.45 (46.04)                                        
 51 Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                1:34.12    1:30.68  
                  42.07     1:30.68 (48.61)                                        
 52 Hicks, Jeorgia            15 Unattached-SE        1:27.98    1:31.87  
                  42.84     1:31.87 (49.03)                                        
 53 Kite, Kelly L             16 Blast-SE             1:33.33    1:32.33  
                  43.19     1:32.33 (49.14)                                        
 -- Carden, Catie E           17 Baylor-SE            1:13.41         DQ  
      16 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  36.79          DQ (41.07)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              17 Baylor-SE              59.92      58.82  
                  28.09       58.82 (30.73)                                        
  2 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE            1:00.57      59.31  
                  29.12       59.31 (30.19)                                        
  3 Chen, Matthew I           17 Baylor-SE            1:00.95    1:01.75  
                  28.78     1:01.75 (32.97)                                        
  4 Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                1:05.40    1:02.28  
                  29.04     1:02.28 (33.24)                                        
  5 Hughes, Kelton M          17 GOLD-GA              1:03.06    1:02.95  
                  29.62     1:02.95 (33.33)                                        
  6 Hufnagel, Nathan L        15 GOLD-GA              1:03.49    1:03.10  
                  29.77     1:03.10 (33.33)                                        
  7 Gibson, Evante E          16 Baylor-SE            1:00.97    1:03.42  
                  29.85     1:03.42 (33.57)                                        
  8 Mahoney, Ryan T           16 SA-GA                1:05.79    1:04.71  
                  30.50     1:04.71 (34.21)                                        
  9 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:04.87  
                  31.10     1:04.87 (33.77)                                        
 10 Russell, Wes P            17 Baylor-SE            1:01.26    1:05.55  
                  30.72     1:05.55 (34.83)                                        
 11 Cowan, Quinn A            16 NAC-SE               1:02.65    1:06.18  
                  31.11     1:06.18 (35.07)                                        
 12 Scarborough, Pierson J    16 UN-9-SE              1:06.07    1:06.29  
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)                                        
 13 Baxter, Gage G            18 NAC-SE               1:01.83    1:07.27  
                  32.00     1:07.27 (35.27)                                        
 14 Hanson, Josh J            15 GOLD-GA              1:04.69    1:07.77  
                  32.90     1:07.77 (34.87)                                        
 15 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              1:03.37    1:07.94  
                  32.30     1:07.94 (35.64)                                        
 16 Beauchamp, Davis W        16 GOLD-GA              1:01.00    1:08.14  
                  31.67     1:08.14 (36.47)                                        
 17 Bynum, Stone S            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:09.29    1:08.44  
                  33.21     1:08.44 (35.23)                                        
 18 Frye, Tyler T             17 UN-3-SE              1:04.18    1:08.72  
                  32.72     1:08.72 (36.00)                                        
 19 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:10.34    1:09.58  
                  32.59     1:09.58 (36.99)                                        
 20 Leiter, Bryan R           17 Unattached-SE        1:03.95    1:10.37  
                  33.40     1:10.37 (36.97)                                        
 21 Chow, Mitch G             16 Baylor-SE            1:10.62    1:10.46  
                  33.36     1:10.46 (37.10)                                        
 22 Sumrall, Austin T         17 GOLD-GA              1:12.35    1:10.48  
                  34.46     1:10.48 (36.02)                                        
 23 Prince, Jack I            15 NAC-SE               1:12.10    1:11.41  
                  34.75     1:11.41 (36.66)                                        
 24 Davis, Chili C            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:12.38    1:11.79  
                  34.95     1:11.79 (36.84)                                        
 25 Johnson, Nik D            15 GOLD-GA              1:11.20    1:12.72  
                  34.17     1:12.72 (38.55)                                        
 26 Gray, Alex K              16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:11.32    1:12.89  
                  33.64     1:12.89 (39.25)                                        
 27 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                1:14.88    1:13.85  
                  34.69     1:13.85 (39.16)                                        
 28 Baker, Alex A             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.88    1:14.98  
                  34.98     1:14.98 (40.00)                                        
 29 Villhauer, Dylan M        15 GOLD-GA              1:20.24    1:15.62  
                  35.18     1:15.62 (40.44)                                        
 30 Christenson, Stephen J    16 Blast-SE             1:21.54    1:17.47  
                  37.19     1:17.47 (40.28)                                        
 31 Leonard, Nick W           16 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.26  
                  37.27     1:18.26 (40.99)                                        
 32 Legate, Adam W            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:19.79    1:18.37  
                  37.54     1:18.37 (40.83)                                        
 33 Brown, Matthew L          15 GOLD-GA              1:18.70    1:18.38  
                  37.06     1:18.38 (41.32)                                        
 34 Stutzman, Evan C          15 CAC-SE                    NT    1:19.52  
                  37.24     1:19.52 (42.28)                                        
 35 Baxter, Dalton L          15 GOLD-GA              1:25.02    1:22.19  
                  38.57     1:22.19 (43.62)                                        
 36 Lemonds, Will T           17 RRST-SE              1:23.08    1:22.45  
                  38.80     1:22.45 (43.65)                                        
 37 Hudson, Chase R           14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:30.29  
                  40.37     1:30.29 (49.92)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               1:59.71    2:00.65  
                  28.18       59.20 (31.02)     1:30.52 (31.32)     2:00.65 (30.13)
  2 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA              2:00.85    2:01.17  
                  28.41       59.36 (30.95)     1:30.75 (31.39)     2:01.17 (30.42)
  3 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA              2:03.12    2:01.82  
                  27.93       59.26 (31.33)     1:31.66 (32.40)     2:01.82 (30.16)
  4 Giddens, Anna C           14 GOLD-GA              2:04.10    2:03.23  
                  28.59       59.69 (31.10)     1:31.47 (31.78)     2:03.23 (31.76)
  5 Pritchard, Madison M      13 Baylor-SE            2:06.41    2:05.63  
                  29.12     1:01.59 (32.47)     1:34.00 (32.41)     2:05.63 (31.63)
  6 Johnson, Carrie E         13 NAC-SE               2:05.03    2:05.96  
                  29.68     1:01.45 (31.77)     1:33.93 (32.48)     2:05.96 (32.03)
  7 Stovall, Maggie R         13 Baylor-SE            2:05.82    2:06.08  
                  28.53     1:00.49 (31.96)     1:33.57 (33.08)     2:06.08 (32.51)
  8 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 UN-9-SE              2:05.86    2:06.18  
                  29.23     1:01.39 (32.16)     1:34.22 (32.83)     2:06.18 (31.96)
  9 Colaberdino, Paige E      13 NAC-SE               2:07.00    2:06.87  
                  29.97     1:02.06 (32.09)     1:34.64 (32.58)     2:06.87 (32.23)
 10 Riha, Samantha R          14 Unattached-SE        2:06.36    2:07.80  
                  29.88     1:02.95 (33.07)     1:35.91 (32.96)     2:07.80 (31.89)
 11 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA              2:06.30    2:08.15  
                  28.95     1:01.44 (32.49)     1:35.23 (33.79)     2:08.15 (32.92)
 12 Kemp, Katie G             13 NAC-SE               2:04.68    2:08.56  
                  29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)     1:35.43 (33.20)     2:08.56 (33.13)
 13 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Unattached-SE        2:05.95    2:08.66  
                  29.82     1:02.75 (32.93)     1:35.98 (33.23)     2:08.66 (32.68)
 14 Staats, Sara E            14 NAC-SE               2:08.20    2:08.70  
                  31.03     1:03.55 (32.52)     1:36.20 (32.65)     2:08.70 (32.50)
 15 West, Emma L              13 GOLD-GA              2:08.00    2:09.15  
                  30.53     1:03.83 (33.30)     1:36.94 (33.11)     2:09.15 (32.21)
 16 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                2:20.88    2:09.36  
                  28.86     1:02.04 (33.18)     1:35.97 (33.93)     2:09.36 (33.39)
 17 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE            2:15.30    2:09.66  
                  29.64     1:02.49 (32.85)     1:36.41 (33.92)     2:09.66 (33.25)
 18 Winkler, Olivia E         13 GOLD-GA              2:08.58    2:09.70  
                  30.18     1:03.67 (33.49)     1:37.51 (33.84)     2:09.70 (32.19)
 19 Watson, Jordan E          13 SCAT-GA              2:09.57    2:10.89  
                  31.21     1:04.82 (33.61)     1:38.32 (33.50)     2:10.89 (32.57)
 20 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              2:12.33    2:11.04  
                  29.86     1:03.18 (33.32)     1:37.36 (34.18)     2:11.04 (33.68)
 21 Sibilia, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                2:19.39    2:11.21  
                  30.63     1:03.84 (33.21)     1:37.97 (34.13)     2:11.21 (33.24)
 22 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA              2:11.92    2:11.93  
                                1:03.66 ( )     1:38.27 (34.61)     2:11.93 (33.66)
 23 Escalas, Elena L          14 NAC-SE               2:16.01    2:12.03  
                  30.91     1:04.73 (33.82)     1:39.18 (34.45)     2:12.03 (32.85)
 24 Kosloski, Kristina R      14 GOLD-GA              2:11.70    2:12.36  
                  30.25     1:04.08 (33.83)     1:38.31 (34.23)     2:12.36 (34.05)
 25 Vargo, Jess S             13 Baylor-SE            2:15.66    2:12.75  
                  30.09     1:03.81 (33.72)     1:38.77 (34.96)     2:12.75 (33.98)
 26 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                2:16.40    2:13.08  
                  30.91     1:04.81 (33.90)     1:39.65 (34.84)     2:13.08 (33.43)
 27 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                2:21.11    2:13.49  
                  31.90     1:05.69 (33.79)     1:39.88 (34.19)     2:13.49 (33.61)
 28 Cole, Caroline C          13 NAC-SE               2:14.74    2:13.97  
                  30.90     1:04.99 (34.09)     1:40.07 (35.08)     2:13.97 (33.90)
 29 Smith, Amanda K           14 SA-GA                2:15.47    2:14.22  
                  31.86     1:05.74 (33.88)     1:40.58 (34.84)     2:14.22 (33.64)
 30 Brown, Katie M            13 GOLD-GA              2:13.31    2:14.53  
                  31.80     1:06.08 (34.28)     1:40.92 (34.84)     2:14.53 (33.61)
 31 Miner, Caroline J         13 SA-GA                2:23.79    2:16.85  
                  33.36     1:08.20 (34.84)     1:43.32 (35.12)     2:16.85 (33.53)
 32 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                2:18.54    2:17.22  
                  31.18     1:06.14 (34.96)     1:42.30 (36.16)     2:17.22 (34.92)
 33 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA              2:34.14    2:17.57  
                   4.02       30.47 (26.45)     1:05.44 (34.97)   2:17.57 (1:12.13)
 34 Karman, Missy M           13 Baylor-SE            2:11.75    2:17.75  
                  30.93     1:05.72 (34.79)     1:41.78 (36.06)     2:17.75 (35.97)
 35 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA              2:20.38    2:18.91  
                  32.75     1:08.14 (35.39)     1:43.81 (35.67)     2:18.91 (35.10)
 36 Camp, Victoria S          13 CTA-SE               2:19.09    2:19.60  
                  32.14     1:08.05 (35.91)     1:45.05 (37.00)     2:19.60 (34.55)
 37 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                2:25.55    2:20.30  
                  33.30     1:09.42 (36.12)     1:45.70 (36.28)     2:20.30 (34.60)
 38 Byrn, Emily A             14 XCEL-SE              2:24.24    2:20.43  
                  32.85     1:09.50 (36.65)     1:46.26 (36.76)     2:20.43 (34.17)
 39 Pelzek, Rachel M          14 GOLD-GA              2:25.20    2:20.61  
                  32.61     1:08.97 (36.36)     1:46.62 (37.65)     2:20.61 (33.99)
 40 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                2:17.03    2:20.99  
                  31.84     1:06.64 (34.80)     1:44.02 (37.38)     2:20.99 (36.97)
 41 Martin, Haley C           14 GOLD-GA              2:16.35    2:21.51  
                  32.87     1:08.61 (35.74)     1:45.26 (36.65)     2:21.51 (36.25)
 42 Loftis, Emily F           13 UN-3-SE              2:17.06    2:21.69  
                  32.04     1:07.86 (35.82)     1:45.27 (37.41)     2:21.69 (36.42)
 43 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              2:27.49    2:21.95  
                  32.80     1:09.80 (37.00)     1:47.79 (37.99)     2:21.95 (34.16)
 44 Jones, Abigail A          14 CAC-SE                    NT    2:22.08  
 45 Johnston, Leannan N       14 GOLD-GA              2:26.63    2:22.38  
                  33.32     1:09.14 (35.82)     1:45.75 (36.61)     2:22.38 (36.63)
 46 Finn, Erin E              13 HBT-SE               2:18.54    2:22.64  
                  32.04     1:08.64 (36.60)     1:45.88 (37.24)     2:22.64 (36.76)
 47 Dover, Rachel             14 Unattached-SE        2:25.87    2:23.69  
                  32.23     1:08.95 (36.72)     1:47.00 (38.05)     2:23.69 (36.69)
 48 Kalick, Lindsay S         13 Baylor-SE            2:30.36    2:25.13  
                  33.06     1:10.04 (36.98)     1:48.28 (38.24)     2:25.13 (36.85)
 49 Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                     NT    2:26.63  
                  34.60     1:13.80 (39.20)     1:51.04 (37.24)     2:26.63 (35.59)
 50 Siegel, Isabel L          13 Blast-SE             2:24.93    2:26.70  
                  34.28     1:11.32 (37.04)     1:49.21 (37.89)     2:26.70 (37.49)
 51 Sisler, Hannah L          13 UN-3-SE              2:28.91    2:27.23  
                  33.21     1:10.89 (37.68)     1:50.13 (39.24)     2:27.23 (37.10)
 52 Stafford, Kathryn E       13 Baylor-SE            2:34.77    2:27.32  
                   5.05       33.21 (28.16)     1:10.93 (37.72)   2:27.32 (1:16.39)
 53 Cline, Gillian R          13 The Stingrays-SE     2:24.85    2:27.63  
                  34.66     1:12.95 (38.29)     1:51.57 (38.62)     2:27.63 (36.06)
 54 Porter, Eleonore E        13 Baylor-SE            2:39.15    2:27.80  
                  33.60     1:12.31 (38.71)     1:52.53 (40.22)     2:27.80 (35.27)
 55 Hughes, Olivia T          13 GOLD-GA              2:44.21    2:28.11  
                  33.40     1:11.21 (37.81)     1:52.29 (41.08)     2:28.11 (35.82)
 56 Vukas, Sara N             14 GOLD-GA              2:20.31    2:28.48  
                  33.81     1:12.36 (38.55)     1:51.73 (39.37)     2:28.48 (36.75)
 57 Lee, Rachel A             14 XCEL-SE              2:24.15    2:29.21  
                  35.02     1:13.43 (38.41)     1:52.82 (39.39)     2:29.21 (36.39)
 58 Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                2:36.32    2:29.59  
                  33.76     1:12.12 (38.36)     1:51.48 (39.36)     2:29.59 (38.11)
 59 Duren, Kaitlyn N          14 CTA-SE               2:28.86    2:32.00  
                  34.99     1:14.24 (39.25)     1:54.37 (40.13)     2:32.00 (37.63)
 60 Brumfield, Melanie R      13 RRST-SE              2:38.93    2:32.11  
                  35.39     1:15.10 (39.71)     1:55.10 (40.00)     2:32.11 (37.01)
 61 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  14 Baylor-SE            2:31.63    2:32.74  
                  35.72     1:14.62 (38.90)     1:54.81 (40.19)     2:32.74 (37.93)
 62 Biswal, Sara N            13 HBT-SE               2:33.63    2:33.26  
                   3.84       35.78 (31.94)     1:15.17 (39.39)   2:33.26 (1:18.09)
 63 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:33.46  
                  34.17     1:13.94 (39.77)     1:54.77 (40.83)     2:33.46 (38.69)
 64 Scheider, Sarah N         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.40  
                  36.65     1:15.86 (39.21)     1:56.20 (40.34)     2:34.40 (38.20)
 65 Hughes, Vanessa J         13 HBT-SE               2:25.07    2:35.40  
                  34.58     1:14.76 (40.18)     1:56.13 (41.37)     2:35.40 (39.27)
 66 Colombo, Zoe C            13 XCEL-SE              2:26.74    2:36.17  
                  34.33     1:14.94 (40.61)     1:57.54 (42.60)     2:36.17 (38.63)
 67 Joyner, Jordan M          14 CAT-SE                    NT    2:36.57  
 68 Borst, Lauren M           13 CAT-SE               2:51.62    2:38.17  
                  34.81     1:15.62 (40.81)     1:58.74 (43.12)     2:38.17 (39.43)
 69 Noden, Grace L            13 GOLD-GA              2:37.53    2:39.91  
                  35.23     1:16.35 (41.12)     1:59.81 (43.46)     2:39.91 (40.10)
 70 Slabber, Marguerite M     14 Baylor-SE            2:48.83    2:41.52  
                  37.62     1:19.50 (41.88)     2:03.35 (43.85)     2:41.52 (38.17)
 71 Young, Mallory K          13 Baylor-SE            2:33.75    2:42.62  
                  34.46     1:15.80 (41.34)     1:59.27 (43.47)     2:42.62 (43.35)
 71 Phillips, Caitlin A       13 GOLD-GA              2:39.62    2:42.62  
                  36.46     1:17.44 (40.98)     2:00.42 (42.98)     2:42.62 (42.20)
 73 Arague, Paolo C           13 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:43.49  
                  35.80     1:17.68 (41.88)     2:00.96 (43.28)     2:43.49 (42.53)
 74 Huffer, Emily N           14 Blast-SE             2:37.27    2:43.95  
                  37.03   2:02.66 (1:25.63)     2:44.07 (41.41)         2:43.95 ( )
 75 Hopkins, Jenna E          13 XCEL-SE              2:37.00    2:44.89  
                  36.64     1:17.91 (41.27)     2:01.79 (43.88)     2:44.89 (43.10)
 76 Borst, Meredith A         13 CAT-SE               3:08.73    2:46.81  
                  35.52     1:18.01 (42.49)     2:02.98 (44.97)     2:46.81 (43.83)
 77 Worley, Sophia C          13 GOLD-GA              2:48.16    2:48.11  
                  38.06     1:22.26 (44.20)     2:06.23 (43.97)     2:48.11 (41.88)
 78 Bianucci, Rebecca K       13 CAT-SE                    NT    2:48.75  
                  38.69     1:21.84 (43.15)     2:06.91 (45.07)     2:48.75 (41.84)
 79 Armor, Alex H             13 Baylor-SE            2:48.19    2:48.84  
                  36.02     1:18.83 (42.81)     2:05.41 (46.58)     2:48.84 (43.43)
 80 Webb, Elizabeth H         13 Baylor-SE            2:53.90    2:49.71  
                  38.30     1:21.96 (43.66)     2:06.54 (44.58)     2:49.71 (43.17)
 81 Haggit, Katie M           14 CAC-SE                    NT    2:56.39  
 82 Knox, Ali E               13 Baylor-SE            3:05.88    3:00.41  
                  39.62     1:26.43 (46.81)     2:14.24 (47.81)     3:00.41 (46.17)
 83 Bryan, Sarah E            14 CAT-SE                    NT    3:00.94  
                  38.05     1:21.95 (43.90)     2:11.12 (49.17)     3:00.94 (49.82)
 84 White, Camille C          13 HBT-SE               3:01.37    3:03.18  
                  40.06     1:27.31 (47.25)     2:17.14 (49.83)     3:03.18 (46.04)
 85 Fear, Presley E           13 SCAT-GA              3:25.01    3:07.91  
                  41.72     1:30.41 (48.69)     2:21.46 (51.05)     3:07.91 (46.45)
 86 Walker, Caitlin D         14 Baylor-SE            3:10.73    3:14.87  
                  41.38     1:32.19 (50.81)     2:25.33 (53.14)     3:14.87 (49.54)
 87 Benton, Celeste C         13 CAT-SE                    NT    3:16.95  
                  43.01   2:26.13 (1:43.12)     3:16.95 (50.82)                    
 -- Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                2:17.55         DQ  
      60 False start
                  30.56     1:03.25 (32.69)     1:36.86 (33.61)          DQ (32.48)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                1:54.05    1:50.16  
                  25.77       53.84 (28.07)     1:22.28 (28.44)     1:50.16 (27.88)
  2 McCrary, Ben T            14 RRST-SE              1:52.53    1:50.80  
                  25.67       53.95 (28.28)     1:22.83 (28.88)     1:50.80 (27.97)
  3 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              1:57.93    1:55.88  
                  25.24       54.48 (29.24)     1:25.35 (30.87)     1:55.88 (30.53)
  4 Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                2:03.14    1:56.03  
                  27.08       56.32 (29.24)     1:26.57 (30.25)     1:56.03 (29.46)
  5 Garrett, Ross R           14 HBT-SE               1:55.93    1:56.14  
                  26.28       54.59 (28.31)     1:24.50 (29.91)     1:56.14 (31.64)
  6 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE             1:54.80    1:57.33  
                  27.82       57.49 (29.67)     1:27.24 (29.75)     1:57.33 (30.09)
  7 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA              1:58.77    1:57.85  
                  27.11       57.23 (30.12)     1:27.63 (30.40)     1:57.85 (30.22)
  8 Back, Cameron A           14 Stingrays-GA         2:01.03    2:00.12  
                  26.95       57.28 (30.33)     1:28.72 (31.44)     2:00.12 (31.40)
  9 Larsen, Dan R             13 Un-Rrst-SE           2:01.29    2:00.27  
                  26.73       56.77 (30.04)     1:28.56 (31.79)     2:00.27 (31.71)
 10 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             1:56.27    2:00.54  
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)     1:29.36 (30.94)     2:00.54 (31.18)
 11 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA              2:02.66    2:01.51  
                  28.93     1:00.65 (31.72)     1:31.59 (30.94)     2:01.51 (29.92)
 12 Syers, Benjamin R         14 GOLD-GA              1:54.02    2:01.97  
                  26.71       56.94 (30.23)     1:29.38 (32.44)     2:01.97 (32.59)
 13 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               2:00.29    2:02.65  
                  28.68     1:00.31 (31.63)     1:31.81 (31.50)     2:02.65 (30.84)
 14 Woodard, Collin C         14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:17.37    2:02.73  
                  27.84       58.80 (30.96)     1:30.75 (31.95)     2:02.73 (31.98)
 15 Syers, Jack N             14 GOLD-GA              1:59.07    2:03.80  
                  26.82       57.50 (30.68)     1:30.32 (32.82)     2:03.80 (33.48)
 16 Angle, Sam J              13 SA-GA                2:13.17    2:03.96  
                  28.90     1:00.43 (31.53)     1:33.02 (32.59)     2:03.96 (30.94)
 17 Tingle, Sam J             14 Blast-SE             2:06.31    2:04.71  
                  28.58     1:00.26 (31.68)     1:33.21 (32.95)     2:04.71 (31.50)
 18 VanderVeen, Josh E        14 Blast-SE             2:05.08    2:04.87  
                  28.76     1:00.69 (31.93)     1:33.40 (32.71)     2:04.87 (31.47)
 19 Lane, Stephen W           13 GOLD-GA              2:03.73    2:04.93  
                  29.27     1:01.38 (32.11)     1:33.63 (32.25)     2:04.93 (31.30)
 20 Kale, Mark S              13 SA-GA                     NT    2:05.26  
                  26.54       56.98 (30.44)     1:30.92 (33.94)     2:05.26 (34.34)
 21 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA              2:05.38    2:05.62  
                  29.51     1:01.34 (31.83)     1:33.74 (32.40)     2:05.62 (31.88)
 21 Leonard, Patrick W        14 SA-GA                     NT    2:05.62  
                  28.68     1:00.91 (32.23)     1:33.98 (33.07)     2:05.62 (31.64)
 23 Robertson, Judson H       13 GOLD-GA              2:08.87    2:06.23  
                  29.25     1:02.03 (32.78)     1:34.80 (32.77)     2:06.23 (31.43)
 24 McComb, Sean M            14 HBT-SE               2:06.54    2:07.78  
                  29.01     1:02.00 (32.99)     1:35.41 (33.41)     2:07.78 (32.37)
 25 Nease, Joseph J           14 Baylor-SE            2:14.45    2:09.51  
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:36.16 (34.25)     2:09.51 (33.35)
 26 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                2:13.60    2:09.73  
                  30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)     1:37.97 (34.40)     2:09.73 (31.76)
 27 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA              2:11.36    2:09.88  
                  29.85     1:02.90 (33.05)     1:36.85 (33.95)     2:09.88 (33.03)
 28 Raines, Will J            14 Baylor-SE            2:06.46    2:10.97  
                  28.16     1:01.70 (33.54)     1:36.27 (34.57)     2:10.97 (34.70)
 29 Bartow, Jake A            13 NAC-SE               2:09.96    2:11.04  
                  30.26     1:03.96 (33.70)     1:38.16 (34.20)     2:11.04 (32.88)
 30 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA              2:15.63    2:11.10  
                  29.73     1:03.26 (33.53)     1:37.52 (34.26)     2:11.10 (33.58)
 30 Gant, Patrick P           14 SA-GA                2:11.66    2:11.10  
                  30.05     1:03.82 (33.77)     1:39.58 (35.76)     2:11.10 (31.52)
 32 Halliday, Wyatt G         13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:13.77    2:11.86  
                  30.80     1:05.37 (34.57)     1:39.70 (34.33)     2:11.86 (32.16)
 33 Lancaster, Jon K          14 Baylor-SE            2:25.20    2:13.33  
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)     1:39.32 (35.26)     2:13.33 (34.01)
 34 Tattersfield, Ben R       14 XCEL-SE              2:11.33    2:13.82  
                  30.27     1:03.76 (33.49)     1:39.10 (35.34)     2:13.82 (34.72)
 35 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                2:33.72    2:14.50  
                  31.93     1:08.06 (36.13)     1:42.44 (34.38)     2:14.50 (32.06)
 36 Kendrick, James A         13 SA-GA                2:26.63    2:15.12  
                  28.61     1:02.96 (34.35)     1:39.96 (37.00)     2:15.12 (35.16)
 37 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                2:20.96    2:15.49  
                  30.58     1:05.98 (35.40)     1:42.57 (36.59)     2:15.49 (32.92)
 38 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA              2:14.68    2:15.85  
                  30.91     1:05.67 (34.76)     1:40.83 (35.16)     2:15.85 (35.02)
 39 Fischer, Cole H           13 XCEL-SE              2:18.50    2:16.32  
                  31.29     1:06.95 (35.66)     1:43.33 (36.38)     2:16.32 (32.99)
 40 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:29.33    2:16.50  
                  32.52     1:07.06 (34.54)     1:42.56 (35.50)     2:16.50 (33.94)
 41 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                2:26.67    2:17.22  
                  32.68     1:08.04 (35.36)     1:44.54 (36.50)     2:17.22 (32.68)
 42 Reeves, Sam L             13 Unattached-SE        2:18.98    2:18.12  
                  30.81     1:06.00 (35.19)     1:43.20 (37.20)     2:18.12 (34.92)
 43 Marshall, Jack A          13 Unattached-SE        2:26.76    2:18.46  
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)     1:44.16 (37.04)     2:18.46 (34.30)
 44 Mathews, Jack W           13 CTA-SE               2:25.93    2:22.48  
                  31.24     1:07.61 (36.37)     1:45.05 (37.44)     2:22.48 (37.43)
 45 Bennett, Zach D           13 Baylor-SE            2:17.59    2:22.75  
                  32.31     1:09.79 (37.48)     1:47.28 (37.49)     2:22.75 (35.47)
 46 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                2:21.79    2:23.40  
                  32.24     1:08.61 (36.37)     1:47.78 (39.17)     2:23.40 (35.62)
 47 Sanders, Joseph C         13 XCEL-SE              2:28.26    2:24.44  
                  32.53     1:08.42 (35.89)     1:46.68 (38.26)     2:24.44 (37.76)
 48 Crumpler, Ryan E          13 Unattached-SE        2:17.59    2:32.22  
                  34.28     1:13.45 (39.17)     1:53.12 (39.67)     2:32.22 (39.10)
 49 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                2:48.57    2:35.22  
                  35.66     1:14.81 (39.15)     1:56.34 (41.53)     2:35.22 (38.88)
 50 Nguyen, Kevin L           14 Baylor-SE            2:34.10    2:37.15  
                  33.99     1:12.36 (38.37)     1:54.50 (42.14)     2:37.15 (42.65)
 51 Byrd, Jake C              13 GOLD-GA              2:37.42    2:37.71  
                  35.13     1:15.65 (40.52)     1:58.08 (42.43)     2:37.71 (39.63)
 52 Edwards, Rob H            14 NAC-SE                    NT    2:39.12  
                  35.10     1:15.68 (40.58)     1:58.03 (42.35)     2:39.12 (41.09)
 53 Hudson, Chase R           14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:39.18  
                  32.43     1:10.33 (37.90)     1:54.96 (44.63)     2:39.18 (44.22)
 54 Snead, Stetson J          13 The Stingrays-SE     3:07.10    2:41.68  
                  36.53     1:18.38 (41.85)     2:02.16 (43.78)     2:41.68 (39.52)
 55 Shelton, Guy G            13 CAT-SE                    NT    2:50.23  
                  37.45     1:22.84 (45.39)     2:09.22 (46.38)     2:50.23 (41.01)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE            1:50.80    1:52.22  
                  25.61       54.12 (28.51)     1:23.21 (29.09)     1:52.22 (29.01)
  2 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               1:54.50    1:56.74  
                  27.66       57.29 (29.63)     1:26.86 (29.57)     1:56.74 (29.88)
  3 Neumeister, Anna J        17 GOLD-GA              1:55.97    1:56.90  
                  27.97       58.16 (30.19)     1:27.93 (29.77)     1:56.90 (28.97)
  4 Young, Kreable A          18 HBT-SE               1:53.19    1:56.97  
                  27.79       57.54 (29.75)     1:27.48 (29.94)     1:56.97 (29.49)
  5 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE            1:59.29    1:57.04  
                  26.81       56.42 (29.61)     1:26.27 (29.85)     1:57.04 (30.77)
  6 Martin, Hannah M          16 GOLD-GA              1:53.33    1:57.48  
                  27.98       57.40 (29.42)     1:27.60 (30.20)     1:57.48 (29.88)
  7 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA              1:54.99    1:57.73  
                  28.13       57.94 (29.81)     1:27.78 (29.84)     1:57.73 (29.95)
  8 Swindle, Natalie A        16 HBT-SE               1:56.30    1:58.55  
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:28.70 (29.55)     1:58.55 (29.85)
  9 John-Williams, Kimberlee  16 Baylor-SE            2:01.17    1:58.75  
                  27.20       56.97 (29.77)     1:27.71 (30.74)     1:58.75 (31.04)
 10 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               1:53.74    1:59.14  
                  27.66       57.68 (30.02)     1:28.68 (31.00)     1:59.14 (30.46)
 11 Deveaux, Bria I           16 Baylor-SE            1:55.65    2:00.04  
                  27.89       57.91 (30.02)     1:28.72 (30.81)     2:00.04 (31.32)
 12 Staskevicius, Erika L     16 GOLD-GA              1:57.73    2:00.71  
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.19 (31.38)     2:00.71 (30.52)
 13 Saint, Liz L              17 UN-7-GA              1:59.75    2:00.96  
                  28.52       59.01 (30.49)     1:30.04 (31.03)     2:00.96 (30.92)
 14 Lochmaier, Emeline C      15 UN-9-SE              1:59.41    2:01.05  
                  27.90       57.83 (29.93)     1:29.45 (31.62)     2:01.05 (31.60)
 15 Pitman, Arden T           17 Baylor-SE            1:51.92    2:01.13  
                  27.91       58.47 (30.56)     1:29.85 (31.38)     2:01.13 (31.28)
 16 Smith, Alison C           17 HBT-SE               1:59.99    2:01.32  
                  28.50       59.62 (31.12)     1:30.89 (31.27)     2:01.32 (30.43)
 17 Williamson, Claire A      16 HBT-SE               1:54.42    2:01.66  
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)     1:30.62 (30.99)     2:01.66 (31.04)
 18 Yearwood, Ashley R        15 Baylor-SE            2:01.08    2:01.75  
                  27.67       58.08 (30.41)     1:29.85 (31.77)     2:01.75 (31.90)
 19 McCulla, Keely M          15 NAC-SE               1:59.93    2:02.03  
                  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)     1:31.25 (30.80)     2:02.03 (30.78)
 20 Yearwood, Nicole V        18 Baylor-SE            1:57.71    2:03.11  
                  28.19       59.10 (30.91)     1:31.15 (32.05)     2:03.11 (31.96)
 21 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE            2:04.58    2:03.57  
                  29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:32.62 (31.69)     2:03.57 (30.95)
 22 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                2:07.06    2:03.79  
                  28.33       59.54 (31.21)     1:32.02 (32.48)     2:03.79 (31.77)
 23 Young, Megan E            15 GOLD-GA              1:59.32    2:04.05  
                  28.05       59.64 (31.59)     1:32.09 (32.45)     2:04.05 (31.96)
 24 Duke, Katelyn A           16 HBT-SE               2:02.53    2:04.08  
                  28.54     1:00.19 (31.65)     1:32.19 (32.00)     2:04.08 (31.89)
 25 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA              2:05.64    2:04.59  
                  28.30       59.78 (31.48)     1:32.58 (32.80)     2:04.59 (32.01)
 26 Kamman, Maddie L          15 Unattached-SE        2:02.88    2:04.70  
                  28.40       59.87 (31.47)     1:32.47 (32.60)     2:04.70 (32.23)
 27 Lombard, Rebecca D        16 GOLD-GA              2:00.13    2:04.77  
                  28.24       59.70 (31.46)     1:32.29 (32.59)     2:04.77 (32.48)
 28 King, Sarabeth E          18 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:04.83  
                  28.38       59.77 (31.39)     1:32.66 (32.89)     2:04.83 (32.17)
 29 Beuter, Kate K            15 NAC-SE               2:04.72    2:06.07  
                  29.73     1:01.77 (32.04)     1:34.12 (32.35)     2:06.07 (31.95)
 30 Clayton, Christina B      17 NAC-SE               2:07.60    2:06.09  
                  29.36     1:02.10 (32.74)     1:34.27 (32.17)     2:06.09 (31.82)
 31 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              2:08.50    2:06.10  
 32 Presley, Morgan V         16 SCAT-GA              2:12.00    2:06.49  
                  28.85     1:00.52 (31.67)     1:33.13 (32.61)     2:06.49 (33.36)
 33 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             1:59.03    2:06.71  
                  30.17     1:02.57 (32.40)     1:34.77 (32.20)     2:06.71 (31.94)
 34 Long, Morgan K            16 Baylor-SE            2:08.83    2:06.96  
                  29.84     1:02.74 (32.90)     1:35.32 (32.58)     2:06.96 (31.64)
 35 Johnston, Abby M          17 GOLD-GA              2:06.31    2:07.04  
                  29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)     1:34.60 (32.70)     2:07.04 (32.44)
 36 Cole, Kathryn E           12 UN-3-SE              2:06.92    2:07.56  
                  30.16     1:02.87 (32.71)     1:35.83 (32.96)     2:07.56 (31.73)
 37 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                2:03.59    2:07.69  
                  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)     1:34.68 (33.03)     2:07.69 (33.01)
 38 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                2:05.99    2:08.07  
                  30.36     1:03.43 (33.07)     1:36.22 (32.79)     2:08.07 (31.85)
 39 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              2:11.53    2:08.51  
                  29.54     1:01.42 (31.88)     1:34.95 (33.53)     2:08.51 (33.56)
 40 Skinner, Paige A          15 GOLD-GA              2:08.42    2:08.72  
                  30.33     1:03.14 (32.81)     1:36.22 (33.08)     2:08.72 (32.50)
 41 Maloney, Kelsey C         17 GOLD-GA              2:06.14    2:09.09  
                  30.30     1:02.93 (32.63)     1:36.22 (33.29)     2:09.09 (32.87)
 42 Horacek, Kailey N         17 SA-GA                2:03.57    2:09.11  
                  29.36     1:01.75 (32.39)     1:35.08 (33.33)     2:09.11 (34.03)
 43 Brennan, Ashley K         17 GOLD-GA              2:04.89    2:09.12  
                  29.00     1:02.68 (33.68)     1:36.33 (33.65)     2:09.12 (32.79)
 44 Glunn, Lexi L             12 GOLD-GA              2:03.81    2:09.62  
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)     1:37.03 (33.68)     2:09.62 (32.59)
 45 Stevenson, Chloe B        16 Baylor-SE            2:15.91    2:09.81  
                  30.34     1:03.84 (33.50)     1:37.81 (33.97)     2:09.81 (32.00)
 46 Akers, Lindsay A          12 GOLD-GA              2:06.42    2:10.12  
                  30.33     1:03.63 (33.30)     1:37.50 (33.87)     2:10.12 (32.62)
 47 Walton, Alex              16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:08.57    2:10.44  
                  30.28     1:03.20 (32.92)     1:37.01 (33.81)     2:10.44 (33.43)
 48 Smith, Theresa M          15 NAC-SE               2:06.44    2:10.61  
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:36.21 (33.92)     2:10.61 (34.40)
 49 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA              2:12.01    2:12.20  
                  30.13     1:03.01 (32.88)     1:38.03 (35.02)     2:12.20 (34.17)
 50 Waller, Carissa M         15 NAC-SE               2:06.07    2:12.67  
                  31.39     1:05.89 (34.50)     1:39.45 (33.56)     2:12.67 (33.22)
 51 Foley, Lauren E           17 SA-GA                2:09.68    2:13.21  
                  30.31     1:03.82 (33.51)     1:38.11 (34.29)     2:13.21 (35.10)
 52 Mead, Hannah M            15 GOLD-GA              2:09.35    2:13.33  
                                1:02.88 ( )     1:37.82 (34.94)     2:13.33 (35.51)
 53 Hamilton, Lucy C          15 CTA-SE               2:13.76    2:13.66  
                  31.29     1:05.33 (34.04)     1:40.33 (35.00)     2:13.66 (33.33)
 54 Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                2:12.50    2:13.81  
                  31.26     1:05.52 (34.26)     1:40.63 (35.11)     2:13.81 (33.18)
 55 Vargo, Sam J              15 Baylor-SE            2:10.24    2:13.94  
                  29.23     1:03.17 (33.94)     1:39.08 (35.91)     2:13.94 (34.86)
 56 Yuen, Rachel N            15 GOLD-GA              2:16.06    2:13.98  
                  31.97     1:06.44 (34.47)     1:41.61 (35.17)     2:13.98 (32.37)
 57 Jones, Shelby P           17 RRST-SE              2:11.15    2:14.69  
                  30.65     1:05.42 (34.77)     1:40.67 (35.25)     2:14.69 (34.02)
 58 Bodon, Eva J              15 Unattached-SE        2:10.18    2:15.14  
                  31.15     1:05.38 (34.23)     1:40.40 (35.02)     2:15.14 (34.74)
 59 Frederick, Samantha M     16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:26.02    2:15.21  
                  29.09     1:02.63 (33.54)     1:39.18 (36.55)     2:15.21 (36.03)
 60 Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                2:14.23    2:15.53  
                  30.96     1:05.01 (34.05)     1:40.47 (35.46)     2:15.53 (35.06)
 61 Thompson, Lexy C          16 Blast-SE             2:11.91    2:15.92  
                  31.53     1:06.33 (34.80)     1:42.04 (35.71)     2:15.92 (33.88)
 62 Gagen, Margot D           15 SA-GA                2:08.75    2:16.55  
 63 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA              2:16.44    2:16.90  
                  31.03     1:05.99 (34.96)     1:41.61 (35.62)     2:16.90 (35.29)
 64 Colombo, Diane M          16 XCEL-SE              2:11.15    2:17.12  
                  30.50     1:05.15 (34.65)     1:41.32 (36.17)     2:17.12 (35.80)
 65 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:14.99    2:17.40  
                  32.24     1:07.39 (35.15)     1:43.06 (35.67)     2:17.40 (34.34)
 66 Embretson, Beth C         16 NAC-SE               2:18.89    2:18.87  
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)     1:42.80 (35.04)     2:18.87 (36.07)
 67 Ruiz, Elena E             15 GOLD-GA              2:20.77    2:20.19  
                  31.98     1:07.63 (35.65)     1:44.44 (36.81)     2:20.19 (35.75)
 68 Steele, Madison M         15 HBT-SE               2:19.74    2:20.57  
                  33.29     1:09.08 (35.79)     1:45.07 (35.99)     2:20.57 (35.50)
 69 Kite, Kelly L             16 Blast-SE             2:26.06    2:31.53  
                  35.61     1:14.18 (38.57)     1:53.00 (38.82)     2:31.53 (38.53)
 70 Sutcliffe, Rebecca A      17 GOLD-GA              2:46.56    2:34.52  
                  35.49     1:14.45 (38.96)     1:55.00 (40.55)     2:34.52 (39.52)
 71 Tourigny, Julie L         17 Unattached-SE        2:53.88    2:51.42  
                  37.07     1:20.22 (43.15)     2:06.06 (45.84)     2:51.42 (45.36)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              17 Baylor-SE            1:44.27    1:43.75  
                  23.70       49.69 (25.99)     1:16.30 (26.61)     1:43.75 (27.45)
  2 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:42.84    1:45.31  
                  24.23       50.52 (26.29)     1:17.54 (27.02)     1:45.31 (27.77)
  3 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                1:45.78    1:47.73  
                  25.07       51.88 (26.81)     1:19.78 (27.90)     1:47.73 (27.95)
  4 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE            1:46.07    1:48.38  
                  24.93       52.08 (27.15)     1:19.99 (27.91)     1:48.38 (28.39)
  5 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE            1:48.45    1:48.61  
                  25.37       52.74 (27.37)     1:20.93 (28.19)     1:48.61 (27.68)
  6 Parsons, Alan J           16 HBT-SE               1:48.10    1:49.96  
                  25.53       53.12 (27.59)     1:21.49 (28.37)     1:49.96 (28.47)
  7 Hinson, Chandler S        15 UN-9-SE              1:51.22    1:50.38  
                  25.93       53.54 (27.61)     1:21.98 (28.44)     1:50.38 (28.40)
  8 Hufnagel, Nathan L        15 GOLD-GA              1:54.89    1:52.48  
                  26.19       55.51 (29.32)     1:24.21 (28.70)     1:52.48 (28.27)
  9 Beauchamp, Davis W        16 GOLD-GA              1:53.26    1:52.50  
                  25.83       54.07 (28.24)     1:23.45 (29.38)     1:52.50 (29.05)
 10 Farag, Omar M             17 Baylor-SE            1:56.17    1:52.80  
                  25.61       54.00 (28.39)     1:23.19 (29.19)     1:52.80 (29.61)
 11 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE            1:53.49    1:53.17  
                  25.69       54.36 (28.67)     1:24.07 (29.71)     1:53.17 (29.10)
 12 Hall, Shelby R            16 HBT-SE               1:51.63    1:53.24  
                  26.38       54.90 (28.52)     1:24.26 (29.36)     1:53.24 (28.98)
 13 Robinson, Joseph W        16 Blast-SE             1:49.84    1:53.25  
                  26.83       55.44 (28.61)     1:24.70 (29.26)     1:53.25 (28.55)
 14 Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                1:56.65    1:53.44  
                  26.54       55.59 (29.05)     1:25.15 (29.56)     1:53.44 (28.29)
 15 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                2:00.00    1:54.46  
                  26.68       55.71 (29.03)     1:24.88 (29.17)     1:54.46 (29.58)
 16 King, Connor A            16 Baylor-SE            1:51.71    1:54.71  
                  25.89       54.39 (28.50)     1:24.23 (29.84)     1:54.71 (30.48)
 17 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                1:52.76    1:55.42  
                  27.55       56.27 (28.72)     1:25.88 (29.61)     1:55.42 (29.54)
 18 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:00.54    1:56.07  
                  27.49       57.11 (29.62)     1:27.06 (29.95)     1:56.07 (29.01)
 19 Leiter, Bryan R           17 Unattached-SE        1:58.06    1:56.25  
                  27.33       56.76 (29.43)     1:26.60 (29.84)     1:56.25 (29.65)
 20 Gibson, Evante E          16 Baylor-SE            1:50.51    1:56.28  
                  26.57       56.06 (29.49)     1:26.13 (30.07)     1:56.28 (30.15)
 21 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA              1:54.20    1:56.40  
                  25.18       53.90 (28.72)     1:25.05 (31.15)     1:56.40 (31.35)
 22 Russell, Wes P            17 Baylor-SE            1:54.03    1:56.67  
                  27.01       55.99 (28.98)     1:26.56 (30.57)     1:56.67 (30.11)
 23 Kaliszak, Luke J          15 UN-9-SE              2:04.85    1:57.34  
                  26.93       55.31 (28.38)     1:26.32 (31.01)     1:57.34 (31.02)
 24 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              1:56.28    1:57.70  
                  28.00       57.44 (29.44)     1:27.50 (30.06)     1:57.70 (30.20)
 25 Davis, Chili C            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:55.18    1:57.73  
                  26.85       57.14 (30.29)     1:28.66 (31.52)     1:57.73 (29.07)
 26 Walleshauser, Mark R      15 GOLD-GA              2:00.05    1:58.42  
                  27.58       58.06 (30.48)     1:28.33 (30.27)     1:58.42 (30.09)
 27 Moisan, Hunter J          16 RRST-SE              2:03.96    1:58.71  
                  27.38       58.21 (30.83)     1:27.95 (29.74)     1:58.71 (30.76)
 28 Jones, Matt R             18 GOLD-GA              1:58.49    1:58.91  
                  27.22       58.20 (30.98)     1:29.44 (31.24)     1:58.91 (29.47)
 29 Culpepper, Davis P        15 Baylor-SE            1:59.51    1:59.00  
                  27.19       57.65 (30.46)     1:28.85 (31.20)     1:59.00 (30.15)
 30 Saad-Naguib, Mark H       17 Baylor-SE            1:58.72    1:59.18  
                  27.29       58.12 (30.83)     1:29.60 (31.48)     1:59.18 (29.58)
 31 Sample, Connor W          15 GOLD-GA              1:57.43    1:59.41  
                  28.11       57.92 (29.81)     1:29.15 (31.23)     1:59.41 (30.26)
 32 Hanson, Josh J            15 GOLD-GA              1:58.81    2:00.27  
                  28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:30.09 (31.23)     2:00.27 (30.18)
 33 Duke, Miles M             17 HBT-SE               1:56.13    2:00.28  
                  27.43       57.99 (30.56)     1:29.01 (31.02)     2:00.28 (31.27)
 34 Scarborough, Pierson J    16 UN-9-SE              2:10.13    2:01.19  
                  27.80       59.26 (31.46)     1:31.23 (31.97)     2:01.19 (29.96)
 35 Gray, Alex K              16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:01.57  
                  26.36       57.25 (30.89)     1:29.44 (32.19)     2:01.57 (32.13)
 36 Philippe, Vincent J       15 SA-GA                1:58.93    2:01.96  
                  29.62     1:01.22 (31.60)     1:32.57 (31.35)     2:01.96 (29.39)
 37 Johnson, Nik D            15 GOLD-GA              1:59.91    2:02.21  
                  27.72       58.38 (30.66)     1:30.26 (31.88)     2:02.21 (31.95)
 38 Gordon, KC C              16 NAC-SE               1:56.96    2:02.24  
                  28.07       58.79 (30.72)     1:30.89 (32.10)     2:02.24 (31.35)
 39 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                2:03.05    2:03.25  
                  28.22     1:00.05 (31.83)     1:32.33 (32.28)     2:03.25 (30.92)
 40 Gormsen, Dylan J          17 NAC-SE               2:05.43    2:03.53  
                  28.30     1:00.04 (31.74)     1:32.55 (32.51)     2:03.53 (30.98)
 41 Rawson, Mason R           15 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:15.42    2:05.83  
                  27.82     1:00.12 (32.30)     1:33.80 (33.68)     2:05.83 (32.03)
 42 Villhauer, Dylan M        15 GOLD-GA              2:10.40    2:06.33  
                  26.71       57.82 (31.11)     1:32.37 (34.55)     2:06.33 (33.96)
 43 Baxter, Dalton L          15 GOLD-GA              2:16.46    2:06.48  
                  28.99     1:00.96 (31.97)     1:34.81 (33.85)     2:06.48 (31.67)
 44 Prince, Jack I            15 NAC-SE               2:06.82    2:06.68  
                  29.79     1:02.63 (32.84)     1:36.23 (33.60)     2:06.68 (30.45)
 45 Lotshaw, James R          15 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:06.91  
                  28.43     1:00.27 (31.84)     1:33.61 (33.34)     2:06.91 (33.30)
 46 Karstens, Matt M          17 Baylor-SE            2:03.04    2:06.96  
                  29.46     1:01.56 (32.10)     1:34.54 (32.98)     2:06.96 (32.42)
 47 Christenson, Stephen J    16 Blast-SE             2:11.69    2:07.43  
                  29.58     1:03.41 (33.83)     1:35.55 (32.14)     2:07.43 (31.88)
 48 Baker, Alex A             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:09.72    2:08.24  
                  29.76     1:01.91 (32.15)     1:35.48 (33.57)     2:08.24 (32.76)
 49 Cowan, Quinn A            16 NAC-SE               2:04.06    2:09.34  
                  28.86     1:00.72 (31.86)     1:35.60 (34.88)     2:09.34 (33.74)
 50 Legate, Adam W            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:10.87    2:09.91  
                  28.78     1:02.75 (33.97)     1:37.04 (34.29)     2:09.91 (32.87)
 51 Brown, Matthew L          15 GOLD-GA              2:13.25    2:12.39  
                  30.89     1:04.23 (33.34)     1:38.49 (34.26)     2:12.39 (33.90)
 52 Leonard, Nick W           16 SA-GA                     NT    2:13.06  
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)     1:38.43 (34.40)     2:13.06 (34.63)
 53 Lemonds, Will T           17 RRST-SE              2:27.62    2:18.11  
                  31.08     1:06.89 (35.81)     1:42.45 (35.56)     2:18.11 (35.66)
 54 Cromwell, Gentry J        15 GOLD-GA              2:20.48    2:18.29  
                  32.29     1:07.19 (34.90)     1:42.82 (35.63)     2:18.29 (35.47)
 55 Garcia, Mauricio          15 UN-9-SE              2:15.00    2:18.88  
                  29.76     1:05.36 (35.60)     1:43.09 (37.73)     2:18.88 (35.79)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 UN-9-SE              1:00.58    1:01.73  
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)                                        
  2 Page, Bailey M            14 XCEL-SE              1:03.29    1:01.81  
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)                                        
  3 Murray, Emma E            13 GOLD-GA              1:02.12    1:02.43  
                  29.53     1:02.43 (32.90)                                        
  4 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA              1:02.29    1:02.66  
                  29.39     1:02.66 (33.27)                                        
  5 Johnson, Carrie E         13 NAC-SE               1:01.54    1:03.52  
                  31.44     1:03.52 (32.08)                                        
  6 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA              1:03.34    1:04.04  
                  29.74     1:04.04 (34.30)                                        
  7 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA              1:05.50    1:04.09  
                  30.14     1:04.09 (33.95)                                        
  8 Riha, Samantha R          14 Unattached-SE        1:01.92    1:04.59  
                  29.82     1:04.59 (34.77)                                        
  9 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               1:05.10    1:04.63  
                  30.51     1:04.63 (34.12)                                        
 10 Pritchard, Madison M      13 Baylor-SE            1:05.14    1:04.94  
                  30.84     1:04.94 (34.10)                                        
 11 Stovall, Maggie R         13 Baylor-SE            1:02.72    1:05.72  
                  30.63     1:05.72 (35.09)                                        
 12 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              1:06.38    1:06.16  
                  31.54     1:06.16 (34.62)                                        
 13 Dowling, Lindsay D        14 Stingrays-GA         1:06.63    1:06.20  
                  31.48     1:06.20 (34.72)                                        
 14 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              1:06.63    1:06.92  
                  30.94     1:06.92 (35.98)                                        
 15 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              1:05.69    1:07.18  
                  32.00     1:07.18 (35.18)                                        
 16 West, Emma L              13 GOLD-GA              1:08.51    1:07.38  
                  32.03     1:07.38 (35.35)                                        
 17 Giddens, Anna C           14 GOLD-GA              1:04.48    1:07.54  
                  31.67     1:07.54 (35.87)                                        
 18 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA              1:06.77    1:07.77  
                  31.36     1:07.77 (36.41)                                        
 19 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                1:07.23    1:07.82  
                  32.38     1:07.82 (35.44)                                        
 20 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Unattached-SE        1:08.82    1:07.91  
                  32.39     1:07.91 (35.52)                                        
 21 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                1:10.78    1:08.42  
                  32.55     1:08.42 (35.87)                                        
 22 Watson, Jordan E          13 SCAT-GA              1:09.73    1:08.63  
                  33.10     1:08.63 (35.53)                                        
 23 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                1:11.63    1:08.74  
                  33.29     1:08.74 (35.45)                                        
 24 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                1:12.63    1:08.78  
                  32.50     1:08.78 (36.28)                                        
 25 Forbes, Isabel A          13 SA-GA                1:09.93    1:09.04  
                  32.11     1:09.04 (36.93)                                        
 26 Staats, Sara E            14 NAC-SE               1:03.95    1:09.06  
                  31.53     1:09.06 (37.53)                                        
 27 Kosloski, Kristina R      14 GOLD-GA              1:10.66    1:09.12  
                  31.95     1:09.12 (37.17)                                        
 28 Winkler, Olivia E         13 GOLD-GA              1:06.93    1:09.49  
                  32.57     1:09.49 (36.92)                                        
 29 Escalas, Elena L          14 NAC-SE               1:09.87    1:09.77  
                  32.88     1:09.77 (36.89)                                        
 30 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                1:12.51    1:10.21  
                  32.34     1:10.21 (37.87)                                        
 31 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              1:10.50    1:10.68  
                  33.92     1:10.68 (36.76)                                        
 32 Brown, Katie M            13 GOLD-GA              1:12.11    1:11.36  
                  34.19     1:11.36 (37.17)                                        
 33 Sibilia, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                1:18.30    1:11.60  
                  32.47     1:11.60 (39.13)                                        
 34 Colaberdino, Paige E      13 NAC-SE               1:12.59    1:11.90  
                  34.31     1:11.90 (37.59)                                        
 35 Finn, Erin E              13 HBT-SE               1:09.51    1:12.02  
                  34.47     1:12.02 (37.55)                                        
 36 Martin, Haley C           14 GOLD-GA              1:12.05    1:12.41  
                  34.10     1:12.41 (38.31)                                        
 37 Karman, Missy M           13 Baylor-SE            1:07.73    1:12.73  
                  33.62     1:12.73 (39.11)                                        
 38 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                1:15.42    1:12.87  
                  32.98     1:12.87 (39.89)                                        
 39 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA              1:14.11    1:13.24  
                  34.11     1:13.24 (39.13)                                        
 40 Kalick, Lindsay S         13 Baylor-SE            1:16.77    1:14.29  
                  34.76     1:14.29 (39.53)                                        
 41 Phillips, Sierra S        14 XCEL-SE              1:14.74    1:15.26  
                  36.30     1:15.26 (38.96)                                        
 42 Camp, Victoria S          13 CTA-SE               1:14.58    1:15.56  
                  34.86     1:15.56 (40.70)                                        
 43 Service, Gabby M          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:21.04    1:16.58  
                  35.31     1:16.58 (41.27)                                        
 44 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA              1:19.41    1:17.35  
                  36.52     1:17.35 (40.83)                                        
 45 Cole, Caroline C          13 NAC-SE               1:36.54    1:17.76  
                  36.52     1:17.76 (41.24)                                        
 46 Johnston, Annelise S      13 SA-GA                1:17.87    1:18.47  
                  37.22     1:18.47 (41.25)                                        
 47 Duren, Kaitlyn N          14 CTA-SE               1:15.25    1:19.40  
                  37.42     1:19.40 (41.98)                                        
 48 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                1:20.80    1:19.83  
                  38.12     1:19.83 (41.71)                                        
 49 Pelzek, Rachel M          14 GOLD-GA              1:21.75    1:20.58  
                  37.86     1:20.58 (42.72)                                        
 50 Young, Mallory K          13 Baylor-SE            1:16.75    1:20.65  
                  35.63     1:20.65 (45.02)                                        
 51 Byrn, Emily A             14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:20.86  
                  37.26     1:20.86 (43.60)                                        
 52 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA              1:21.65    1:21.53  
                  38.63     1:21.53 (42.90)                                        
 53 Porter, Eleonore E        13 Baylor-SE            1:25.58    1:21.77  
                  38.04     1:21.77 (43.73)                                        
 54 Borst, Lauren M           13 CAT-SE               1:28.55    1:22.12  
                  37.68     1:22.12 (44.44)                                        
 55 Vukas, Sara N             14 GOLD-GA              1:14.45    1:24.11  
                  37.34     1:24.11 (46.77)                                        
 56 Dover, Rachel             14 Unattached-SE        1:19.23    1:24.46  
                  39.45     1:24.46 (45.01)                                        
 57 Hughes, Vanessa J         13 HBT-SE               1:19.15    1:25.66  
                  39.02     1:25.66 (46.64)                                        
 58 Hughes, Olivia T          13 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:25.86  
                  38.40     1:25.86 (47.46)                                        
 59 Cline, Gillian R          13 The Stingrays-SE     1:24.33    1:27.01  
                  39.00     1:27.01 (48.01)                                        
 60 Noden, Grace L            13 GOLD-GA              1:35.29    1:28.83  
                  39.48     1:28.83 (49.35)                                        
 61 Stafford, Kathryn E       13 Baylor-SE            1:31.90    1:31.12  
                  41.51     1:31.12 (49.61)                                        
 62 Phillips, Caitlin A       13 GOLD-GA              1:33.77    1:31.23  
                  41.62     1:31.23 (49.61)                                        
 63 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  14 Baylor-SE            1:26.81    1:35.57  
                  37.98     1:35.57 (57.59)                                        
 64 Worley, Sophia C          13 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:38.95  
                  40.89     1:38.95 (58.06)                                        
 65 Martin, Alexis P          14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:39.69  
                  45.82     1:39.69 (53.87)                                        
 66 Huffer, Emily N           14 Blast-SE             1:52.76    1:45.91  
                  48.93     1:45.91 (56.98)                                        
 -- Loftis, Emily F           13 UN-3-SE              1:07.91         DQ  
      60 False start
                  33.51          DQ (37.72)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE               57.95      57.47  
                  26.93       57.47 (30.54)                                        
  2 Haynes, Jeremy M          14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     58.74      57.64  
                  28.18       57.64 (29.46)                                        
  3 Magsino, Isiah S          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     58.48      58.34  
                  27.44       58.34 (30.90)                                        
  4 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                  59.21      58.57  
                  28.01       58.57 (30.56)                                        
  5 Garrett, Ross R           14 HBT-SE                 58.46      58.88  
                  28.09       58.88 (30.79)                                        
  6 Back, Cameron A           14 Stingrays-GA           57.53      59.42  
                  28.34       59.42 (31.08)                                        
  7 Neault, Ethan J           13 GOLD-GA              1:00.51      59.91  
                  28.69       59.91 (31.22)                                        
  8 Syers, Jack N             14 GOLD-GA              1:00.57    1:00.84  
                  28.89     1:00.84 (31.95)                                        
  9 Porter, Mathias J         14 Baylor-SE            1:01.07    1:01.57  
                  29.75     1:01.57 (31.82)                                        
 10 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                1:02.00    1:01.85  
                  29.85     1:01.85 (32.00)                                        
 11 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                1:01.59    1:02.04  
                  28.96     1:02.04 (33.08)                                        
 12 Larsen, Dan R             13 Un-Rrst-SE           1:03.63    1:02.34  
                  28.96     1:02.34 (33.38)                                        
 13 Syers, Benjamin R         14 GOLD-GA                58.82    1:02.41  
                  29.71     1:02.41 (32.70)                                        
 14 Rawls, Eli C              13 NAC-SE               1:04.05    1:02.78  
                  29.14     1:02.78 (33.64)                                        
 15 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA              1:00.36    1:02.93  
                  29.25     1:02.93 (33.68)                                        
 16 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              1:02.08    1:03.16  
                  29.91     1:03.16 (33.25)                                        
 17 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA              1:03.85    1:03.56  
                  30.83     1:03.56 (32.73)                                        
 18 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Stingrays-GA         1:02.96    1:05.57  
                  29.89     1:05.57 (35.68)                                        
 19 Lightstone, Jordan P      13 GOLD-GA              1:05.80    1:05.60  
                  31.83     1:05.60 (33.77)                                        
 20 Angle, Sam J              13 SA-GA                1:04.94    1:05.77  
                  30.77     1:05.77 (35.00)                                        
 21 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA              1:05.00    1:06.06  
                  32.07     1:06.06 (33.99)                                        
 22 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                1:09.13    1:06.15  
                  31.12     1:06.15 (35.03)                                        
 23 Martin, Chad C            14 Stingrays-GA         1:06.30    1:06.90  
                  31.49     1:06.90 (35.41)                                        
 24 Chung, Nelson M           14 CAC-SE                    NT    1:07.22  
 25 Nease, Joseph J           14 Baylor-SE            1:11.94    1:08.16  
                  32.37     1:08.16 (35.79)                                        
 26 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               1:08.22    1:08.39  
                  32.44     1:08.39 (35.95)                                        
 27 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA              1:12.09    1:08.55  
                  32.14     1:08.55 (36.41)                                        
 28 Woodard, Collin C         14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:09.53    1:08.61  
                  31.60     1:08.61 (37.01)                                        
 29 Tingle, Sam J             14 Blast-SE             1:10.23    1:08.68  
                  31.33     1:08.68 (37.35)                                        
 30 Kale, Mark S              13 SA-GA                1:06.06    1:09.10  
                  30.72     1:09.10 (38.38)                                        
 30 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA              1:11.39    1:09.10  
                  31.88     1:09.10 (37.22)                                        
 32 Halliday, Wyatt G         13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:09.59    1:09.95  
                  33.04     1:09.95 (36.91)                                        
 33 Reeves, Sam L             13 Unattached-SE        1:07.47    1:11.06  
                  31.22     1:11.06 (39.84)                                        
 34 Robertson, Judson H       13 GOLD-GA              1:11.39    1:11.57  
                  34.37     1:11.57 (37.20)                                        
 35 Garvey, Tyler E           13 GOLD-GA              1:12.31    1:11.69  
                  34.79     1:11.69 (36.90)                                        
 36 Bartow, Jake A            13 NAC-SE               1:11.80    1:12.03  
                  33.30     1:12.03 (38.73)                                        
 37 McComb, Sean M            14 HBT-SE               1:11.24    1:12.11  
                  32.59     1:12.11 (39.52)                                        
 38 Tattersfield, Ben R       14 XCEL-SE              1:11.24    1:13.57  
                  32.40     1:13.57 (41.17)                                        
 39 Lancaster, Jon K          14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:13.58  
                  33.23     1:13.58 (40.35)                                        
 40 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:18.02    1:14.07  
                  34.88     1:14.07 (39.19)                                        
 41 Raines, Will J            14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:15.93  
                  32.33     1:15.93 (43.60)                                        
 42 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.19  
                  35.59     1:17.19 (41.60)                                        
 43 Trombley, Christian T     13 Stingrays-GA         1:14.97    1:17.71  
                  35.02     1:17.71 (42.69)                                        
 44 Leonard, Patrick W        14 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.05  
 45 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                1:22.80    1:18.08  
                  36.89     1:18.08 (41.19)                                        
 46 Walls, Nic A              13 RRST-SE              1:35.38    1:19.63  
                  35.84     1:19.63 (43.79)                                        
 47 Fischer, Cole H           13 XCEL-SE              1:24.61    1:20.05  
                  37.27     1:20.05 (42.78)                                        
 48 Marshall, Jack A          13 Unattached-SE        1:24.21    1:20.40  
                  37.18     1:20.40 (43.22)                                        
 49 Nguyen, Kevin L           14 Baylor-SE            1:20.56    1:21.79  
                  36.15     1:21.79 (45.64)                                        
 50 Bennett, Zach D           13 Baylor-SE            1:18.72    1:22.31  
                  37.22     1:22.31 (45.09)                                        
 51 Byrd, Jake C              13 GOLD-GA              1:27.82    1:30.16  
                  41.95     1:30.16 (48.21)                                        
 -- Atmore, Blake C           13 SA-GA                1:10.34         DQ  
      23 One hand touch
                  35.17          DQ (40.93)                                        
 -- Gerry, Conner A           13 CAT-SE                    NT        DNF  
      62 Did not finish
                1:12.67                                                            
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor-SE              57.13      58.19  
                  27.71       58.19 (30.48)                                        
  2 Ward, Lauren E            16 GOLD-GA                58.24      59.05  
                  27.76       59.05 (31.29)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE                 58.37      59.61  
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)                                        
  4 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE              57.70      59.78  
                  27.60       59.78 (32.18)                                        
  5 Justice, Kirsten J        16 SA-GA                  57.86    1:00.60  
                  28.75     1:00.60 (31.85)                                        
  6 Carden, Catie E           17 Baylor-SE              58.15    1:00.79  
                  28.40     1:00.79 (32.39)                                        
  7 Smith, Alison C           17 HBT-SE                 58.92    1:01.03  
                  28.69     1:01.03 (32.34)                                        
  8 John-Williams, Kimberlee  16 Baylor-SE            1:01.11    1:01.17  
                  29.30     1:01.17 (31.87)                                        
  9 Klinsky, Logan M          15 XCEL-SE              1:02.57    1:01.34  
                  28.69     1:01.34 (32.65)                                        
 10 Deveaux, Bria I           16 Baylor-SE            1:01.09    1:01.87  
                  29.70     1:01.87 (32.17)                                        
 11 Swindle, Natalie A        16 HBT-SE                 59.81    1:02.21  
                  29.49     1:02.21 (32.72)                                        
 12 Horacek, Kailey N         17 SA-GA                1:01.04    1:02.22  
                  29.52     1:02.22 (32.70)                                        
 13 Duke, Katelyn A           16 HBT-SE               1:01.42    1:02.54  
                  29.56     1:02.54 (32.98)                                        
 14 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA                59.71    1:02.61  
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)                                        
 15 Staskevicius, Erika L     16 GOLD-GA              1:05.04    1:02.74  
                  29.81     1:02.74 (32.93)                                        
 16 Young, Megan E            15 GOLD-GA              1:02.05    1:02.78  
                  29.10     1:02.78 (33.68)                                        
 17 Maloney, Kelsey C         17 GOLD-GA                58.77    1:03.25  
                  29.68     1:03.25 (33.57)                                        
 18 Yearwood, Nicole V        18 Baylor-SE            1:02.86    1:03.31  
                  29.82     1:03.31 (33.49)                                        
 19 Williamson, Claire A      16 HBT-SE                 58.22    1:03.32  
                  29.73     1:03.32 (33.59)                                        
 20 Waller, Carissa M         15 NAC-SE               1:03.03    1:03.57  
                  30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Mikaya R        15 Baylor-SE            1:03.38    1:04.32  
                  30.01     1:04.32 (34.31)                                        
 22 Saint, Liz L              17 UN-7-GA              1:02.55    1:04.42  
                  30.14     1:04.42 (34.28)                                        
 23 Kamman, Maddie L          15 Unattached-SE        1:03.00    1:04.50  
                  30.20     1:04.50 (34.30)                                        
 24 Vargo, Sam J              15 Baylor-SE            1:02.72    1:04.62  
                  30.59     1:04.62 (34.03)                                        
 25 Martin, Hannah M          16 GOLD-GA              1:03.16    1:05.22  
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)                                        
 26 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE            1:04.86    1:05.52  
                  30.75     1:05.52 (34.77)                                        
 27 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                1:08.47    1:05.83  
                  30.26     1:05.83 (35.57)                                        
 28 McCulla, Keely M          15 NAC-SE               1:04.30    1:05.94  
                  30.77     1:05.94 (35.17)                                        
 29 Clayton, Christina B      17 NAC-SE               1:07.11    1:06.32  
                  30.81     1:06.32 (35.51)                                        
 30 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  15 Baylor-SE            1:04.85    1:06.33  
                  30.71     1:06.33 (35.62)                                        
 31 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                1:07.08    1:06.53  
                  31.57     1:06.53 (34.96)                                        
 32 Cole, Kathryn E           12 UN-3-SE              1:07.53    1:06.57  
                  31.81     1:06.57 (34.76)                                        
 33 Bodon, Eva J              15 Unattached-SE        1:05.35    1:06.76  
                  31.71     1:06.76 (35.05)                                        
 34 Wood, Jess H              17 Baylor-SE            1:04.78    1:06.93  
                  32.27     1:06.93 (34.66)                                        
 35 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              1:02.71    1:06.94  
                  31.15     1:06.94 (35.79)                                        
 36 Callaway, Claire C        15 SA-GA                1:07.74    1:06.97  
                  31.49     1:06.97 (35.48)                                        
 37 Skinner, Paige A          15 GOLD-GA              1:05.85    1:07.84  
                  31.71     1:07.84 (36.13)                                        
 38 Wynne, Megan E            16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:10.22    1:07.89  
                  32.74     1:07.89 (35.15)                                        
 39 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                1:07.15    1:07.94  
                  31.78     1:07.94 (36.16)                                        
 40 Long, Morgan K            16 Baylor-SE            1:08.35    1:08.72  
                  32.88     1:08.72 (35.84)                                        
 41 Mead, Hannah M            15 GOLD-GA              1:08.12    1:08.74  
                  31.74     1:08.74 (37.00)                                        
 42 Beuter, Kate K            15 NAC-SE               1:07.33    1:08.94  
                  33.59     1:08.94 (35.35)                                        
 43 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA              1:08.19    1:09.23  
                  31.50     1:09.23 (37.73)                                        
 44 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             1:03.60    1:09.36  
                  32.41     1:09.36 (36.95)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Lucy C          15 CTA-SE               1:11.11    1:10.42  
                  33.48     1:10.42 (36.94)                                        
 46 Morris, Hailey L          16 GOLD-GA              1:07.20    1:10.43  
                  32.63     1:10.43 (37.80)                                        
 47 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA              1:11.30    1:10.75  
                  32.90     1:10.75 (37.85)                                        
 48 Frederick, Samantha M     16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:08.86    1:11.07  
 49 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA              1:08.63    1:11.88  
                  32.36     1:11.88 (39.52)                                        
 50 Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                1:10.30    1:12.94  
                  33.58     1:12.94 (39.36)                                        
 51 Hicks, Jeorgia            15 Unattached-SE        1:11.32    1:13.04  
                  34.06     1:13.04 (38.98)                                        
 52 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:11.46    1:13.43  
                  34.01     1:13.43 (39.42)                                        
 52 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:13.43  
                  34.19     1:13.43 (39.24)                                        
 54 Stevenson, Chloe B        16 Baylor-SE            1:19.02    1:14.08  
                  34.25     1:14.08 (39.83)                                        
 55 Havrilla, Alexis G        17 SA-GA                1:07.68    1:15.41  
                  34.03     1:15.41 (41.38)                                        
 56 Frye, Kylie J             16 XCEL-SE              1:13.63    1:15.85  
                  33.87     1:15.85 (41.98)                                        
 57 Embretson, Beth C         16 NAC-SE               1:17.21    1:16.80  
                  34.72     1:16.80 (42.08)                                        
 58 Service, Madelyn P        16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:22.42    1:17.06  
                  33.63     1:17.06 (43.43)                                        
 59 Foley, Lauren E           17 SA-GA                1:19.15    1:17.48  
                  35.85     1:17.48 (41.63)                                        
 60 Ruiz, Elena E             15 GOLD-GA              1:22.75    1:22.05  
                  36.00     1:22.05 (46.05)                                        
 61 Tourigny, Julie L         17 Unattached-SE        1:31.10    1:32.80  
                  41.00     1:32.80 (51.80)                                        
 62 Sutcliffe, Rebecca A      17 GOLD-GA              1:40.32    1:33.11  
                  41.96     1:33.11 (51.15)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              17 Baylor-SE              52.81      51.36  
                  24.10       51.36 (27.26)                                        
  2 Sumrall, Austin T         17 GOLD-GA                53.60      53.35  
                  25.24       53.35 (28.11)                                        
  3 Wilgus, Sam J             17 SA-GA                  56.61      55.06  
  4 Farag, Omar M             17 Baylor-SE              53.88      55.12  
                  26.20       55.12 (28.92)                                        
  5 Gibson, Evante E          16 Baylor-SE              52.19      55.34  
                  26.10       55.34 (29.24)                                        
  5 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA                53.99      55.34  
                  26.12       55.34 (29.22)                                        
  7 Chen, Matthew I           17 Baylor-SE              54.32      55.71  
                  26.24       55.71 (29.47)                                        
  8 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                55.00      56.24  
  9 Kaliszak, Luke J          15 UN-9-SE                57.36      56.57  
 10 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                55.80      56.72  
 11 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE              58.49      57.30  
 12 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     58.90      58.25  
 13 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE              56.91      58.34  
 14 Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                  57.97      58.38  
 15 Mahoney, Ryan T           16 SA-GA                1:00.62      58.75  
 16 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA              1:11.10      59.47  
 17 King, Connor A            16 Baylor-SE              54.95      59.55  
                  28.28       59.55 (31.27)                                        
 18 Hughes, Kelton M          17 GOLD-GA                58.67      59.87  
 19 Leiter, Bryan R           17 Unattached-SE        1:00.53      59.96  
 20 Culpepper, Davis P        15 Baylor-SE              59.50    1:00.37  
 21 Saad-Naguib, Mark H       17 Baylor-SE              59.99    1:00.46  
 22 Duke, Miles M             17 HBT-SE               1:00.92    1:00.48  
 23 Frye, Tyler T             17 UN-3-SE              1:04.97    1:00.82  
 24 Karstens, Matt M          17 Baylor-SE              59.68    1:01.31  
 25 Baxter, Gage G            18 NAC-SE               1:00.28    1:01.48  
 26 Davis, Chili C            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:01.00    1:02.03  
 27 Rawson, Mason R           15 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:04.68    1:02.38  
 28 Gordon, KC C              16 NAC-SE               1:01.63    1:02.59  
 29 Jones, Matt R             18 GOLD-GA              1:03.74    1:02.60  
 30 Chow, Mitch G             16 Baylor-SE            1:02.08    1:02.66  
 31 Sample, Connor W          15 GOLD-GA                59.17    1:02.74  
 32 Moisan, Hunter J          16 RRST-SE              1:05.20    1:03.11  
 33 Russell, Wes P            17 Baylor-SE            1:09.86    1:03.13  
 34 Philippe, Vincent J       15 SA-GA                1:01.96    1:04.05  
 35 Walleshauser, Mark R      15 GOLD-GA                59.13    1:04.36  
 36 Gray, Alex K              16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:01.76    1:04.56  
 37 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                1:05.57    1:04.66  
 38 Gormsen, Dylan J          17 NAC-SE               1:07.92    1:04.81  
 39 Scarborough, Pierson J    16 UN-9-SE              1:10.07    1:05.16  
 40 Legate, Adam W            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:06.26    1:05.35  
 41 Prince, Jack I            15 NAC-SE               1:05.22    1:06.75  
 42 Villhauer, Dylan M        15 GOLD-GA              1:06.27    1:06.95  
 43 Baker, Alex A             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:07.08    1:07.04  
 44 Brown, Matthew L          15 GOLD-GA              1:06.09    1:08.38  
 45 Cromwell, Gentry J        15 GOLD-GA              1:15.69    1:10.22  
 46 Daffin, Brian C           18 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:10.37  
 47 Stutzman, Evan C          15 CAC-SE                    NT    1:12.16  
 48 Garcia, Mauricio          15 UN-9-SE              1:08.50    1:14.31  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    4:06.25  
                  29.87   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:33.02 (32.00)   2:09.27 (1:08.25)
        2:37.66 (28.39)   3:12.55 (1:03.28)     3:37.00 (24.45)     4:06.25 (53.70)
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:58.83    4:08.99  
     1) Young, Megan E 15               2) Neumeister, Anna J 17          
     3) Ward, Lauren E 16               4) Staskevicius, Erika L 16       
                  30.06   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:35.51 (33.36)   2:13.41 (1:11.26)
        2:41.29 (27.88)     3:13.29 (59.88)     3:39.71 (26.42)     4:08.99 (55.70)
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    4:13.40  
                  29.35   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:34.94 (34.45)   2:13.79 (1:13.30)
        2:43.67 (29.88)   3:17.62 (1:03.83)     3:43.59 (25.97)     4:13.40 (55.78)
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    4:20.63  
                  29.48   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:35.52 (35.15)   2:16.47 (1:16.10)
        2:46.17 (29.70)   3:29.51 (1:13.04)     3:49.07 (19.56)     4:20.63 (51.12)
  5 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       4:05.55    4:24.17  
     1) Swindle, Natalie A 16           2) Young, Kreable A 18            
     3) Duke, Katelyn A 16              4) Williamson, Claire A 16        
                  34.74   1:11.11 (1:11.11)     1:45.81 (34.70)   2:25.13 (1:14.02)
        2:53.53 (28.40)   3:27.29 (1:02.16)     3:54.43 (27.14)     4:24.17 (56.88)
  6 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'B'                            NT    4:50.08  
     1) Finn, Erin E 13                 2) Steele, Madison M 15           
     3) Smith, Alison C 17              4) Hughes, Vanessa J 13           
                  36.44   1:13.37 (1:13.37)     1:52.20 (38.83)   2:35.37 (1:22.00)
        3:05.48 (30.11)   3:40.20 (1:04.83)     4:12.89 (32.69)   4:50.08 (1:09.88)
  7 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                     4:06.97    5:09.52  
     1) Thompson, Lexy C 16             2) Huffer, Emily N 14             
     3) Siegel, Isabel L 13             4) McKinney, Katheryn T 17        
                  34.74   1:10.66 (1:10.66)     1:55.36 (44.70)   2:44.67 (1:34.01)
        3:20.88 (36.21)   4:06.03 (1:21.36)     4:36.54 (30.51)   5:09.52 (1:03.49)
  8 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     7:04.51    5:44.52  
     1) Liner, Suzanna C 12             2) Borst, Meredith A 13           
     3) Borst, Lauren M 13              4) Mahan, Mackenzie J 12          
                  39.84   1:22.56 (1:22.56)     2:03.94 (41.38)   2:54.25 (1:31.69)
        3:33.81 (39.56)   4:23.73 (1:29.48)     5:02.80 (39.07)   5:44.52 (1:20.79)
 -- Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE  'A'                 4:13.01         DQ  
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Service, Gabby M 13             2) Wynne, Megan E 16              
     3) Service, Madelyn P 16           4) Walton, Alex 16                
                  36.41   1:14.68 (1:14.68)     1:52.92 (38.24)   2:36.02 (1:21.34)
        3:12.55 (36.53)   3:56.74 (1:20.72)     4:25.80 (29.06)        DQ (1:01.55)
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'D'                               NT         DQ  
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
                  33.77   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:44.07 (34.80)   2:25.65 (1:16.38)
        2:56.59 (30.94)   3:33.75 (1:08.10)     4:02.20 (28.45)        DQ (1:00.93)
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    3:39.49  
     1) Lee, Brian C 17                 2) Carbone, Christian J 16        
     3) Gibson, Evante E 16             4) Chen, Matthew I 17             
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:40.38    3:44.82  
     1) Johnston, Spencer 15            2) Beauchamp, Davis W 16          
     3) Peterson, Stone S 15            4) Sumrall, Austin T 17           
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        3:50.77    4:00.37  
     1) Syers, Jack N 14                2) Hufnagel, Nathan L 15          
     3) Neault, Ethan J 13              4) Hughes, Kelton M 17            
  4 Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE  'A'                      4:00.69    4:03.40  
     1) Davis, Chili C 15               2) Bynum, Stone S 15              
     3) McKay, Hal E 15                 4) Gray, Alex K 16                
  5 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       3:50.40    4:04.69  
     1) Parsons, Alan J 16              2) Hall, Shelby R 16              
     3) Garrett, Ross R 14              4) Duke, Miles M 17               
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    4:05.32  
     1) King, Connor A 16               2) Porter, Mathias J 14           
     3) Farag, Omar M 17                4) McHugh, Sam S 15               
                  31.41   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:37.00 (31.76)   2:12.40 (1:07.16)
        2:40.32 (27.92)     3:12.32 (59.92)     3:37.25 (24.93)     4:05.32 (53.00)
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    4:07.92  
     1) Culpepper, Davis P 15           2) Russell, Wes P 17              
     3) Bray, Cody L 16                 4)                                
                  33.21   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:38.21 (31.18)   2:14.10 (1:07.07)
        2:41.40 (27.30)     3:13.01 (58.91)     3:38.67 (25.66)     4:07.92 (54.91)
  8 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                     3:44.58    4:09.50  
     1) Robinson, Joseph W 16           2) Carnes, Zeke H 13              
     3) Burcham, Ryan C 14              4) Christenson, Stephen J 16      
  9 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE  'A'                 3:46.35    4:17.79  
     1) Woodard, Collin C 14            2) Haynes, Jeremy M 14            
     3) Rawson, Mason R 15              4) Halliday, Wyatt G 13           
 -- Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     4:04.98         DQ  
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hilliker, Will C 13             2) Gerry, Conner A 13             
     3) Foster, Adam W 12               4) Chung, Jason M 12              
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumeister, Anna J        17 GOLD-GA              4:20.06    4:26.66  
                  28.92     1:01.76 (32.84)     1:34.72 (32.96)     2:07.50 (32.78)
        2:46.44 (38.94)     3:26.19 (39.75)     3:56.98 (30.79)     4:26.66 (29.68)
  2 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor-SE            4:21.83    4:33.81  
                  29.23     1:02.91 (33.68)     1:39.23 (36.32)     2:15.37 (36.14)
        2:53.24 (37.87)     3:30.92 (37.68)     4:02.73 (31.81)     4:33.81 (31.08)
  3 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE            4:40.98    4:37.14  
                  30.33     1:05.37 (35.04)     1:41.06 (35.69)     2:16.23 (35.17)
        2:57.91 (41.68)     3:40.23 (42.32)     4:09.64 (29.41)     4:37.14 (27.50)
  4 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               4:35.06    4:37.50  
                  31.52     1:08.67 (37.15)     1:43.09 (34.42)     2:18.00 (34.91)
        2:57.22 (39.22)     3:36.87 (39.65)     4:07.54 (30.67)     4:37.50 (29.96)
  5 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE            4:44.17    4:38.96  
                  29.63     1:03.63 (34.00)     1:38.90 (35.27)     2:13.81 (34.91)
        2:54.70 (40.89)     3:35.61 (40.91)     4:07.51 (31.90)     4:38.96 (31.45)
  6 Ward, Lauren E            16 GOLD-GA              4:41.92    4:39.47  
                  29.62     1:02.89 (33.27)     1:39.29 (36.40)     2:15.24 (35.95)
        2:56.24 (41.00)     3:36.46 (40.22)     4:08.15 (31.69)     4:39.47 (31.32)
  7 Young, Kreable A          18 HBT-SE               4:29.70    4:41.18  
                  31.58     1:06.89 (35.31)     1:44.41 (37.52)     2:21.14 (36.73)
        3:00.30 (39.16)     3:39.81 (39.51)     4:10.74 (30.93)     4:41.18 (30.44)
  8 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA              4:44.33    4:43.29  
                  30.58     1:05.14 (34.56)     1:41.55 (36.41)     2:16.70 (35.15)
        2:56.89 (40.19)     3:38.32 (41.43)     4:11.36 (33.04)     4:43.29 (31.93)
  9 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA              4:33.74    4:46.90  
                  31.68     1:05.95 (34.27)     1:41.99 (36.04)     2:16.45 (34.46)
        3:00.11 (43.66)     3:43.59 (43.48)     4:15.72 (32.13)     4:46.90 (31.18)
 10 Lochmaier, Emeline C      15 UN-9-SE              4:41.86    4:48.90  
                  31.14     1:06.65 (35.51)     1:45.10 (38.45)     2:22.94 (37.84)
        3:04.42 (41.48)     3:46.38 (41.96)     4:17.48 (31.10)     4:48.90 (31.42)
 11 Justice, Kirsten J        16 SA-GA                4:49.77    4:49.83  
                  30.90     1:05.67 (34.77)     1:42.72 (37.05)     2:21.37 (38.65)
        3:02.10 (40.73)     3:43.29 (41.19)     4:16.75 (33.46)     4:49.83 (33.08)
 12 Deveaux, Bria I           16 Baylor-SE            4:57.41    4:55.25  
                  31.63     1:07.90 (36.27)     1:44.86 (36.96)     2:21.82 (36.96)
        3:05.90 (44.08)     3:50.11 (44.21)     4:23.01 (32.90)     4:55.25 (32.24)
 13 Glunn, Lexi L             12 GOLD-GA              4:50.64    4:55.31  
                  31.69     1:09.28 (37.59)     1:47.27 (37.99)     2:25.05 (37.78)
        3:05.91 (40.86)     3:48.45 (42.54)     4:22.81 (34.36)     4:55.31 (32.50)
 14 Martin, Hannah M          16 GOLD-GA              4:35.35    4:55.37  
                  32.41     1:09.38 (36.97)     1:43.76 (34.38)     2:18.25 (34.49)
        3:03.21 (44.96)     3:48.77 (45.56)     4:22.38 (33.61)     4:55.37 (32.99)
 15 Reynolds, Mikaya R        15 Baylor-SE            4:55.95    4:56.74  
                  32.43     1:10.05 (37.62)     1:48.00 (37.95)     2:25.51 (37.51)
        3:09.15 (43.64)     3:52.24 (43.09)     4:25.60 (33.36)     4:56.74 (31.14)
 16 Staskevicius, Erika L     16 GOLD-GA              4:42.98    4:56.91  
                  31.92     1:09.72 (37.80)     1:48.55 (38.83)     2:26.27 (37.72)
        3:09.19 (42.92)     3:51.73 (42.54)     4:24.91 (33.18)     4:56.91 (32.00)
 17 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                5:05.31    4:58.40  
                  31.73     1:08.12 (36.39)     1:47.43 (39.31)     2:25.83 (38.40)
        3:07.26 (41.43)     3:50.22 (42.96)     4:26.44 (36.22)     4:58.40 (31.96)
 18 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                5:02.28    4:58.53  
                  33.06     1:11.63 (38.57)     1:48.84 (37.21)     2:27.78 (38.94)
        3:07.56 (39.78)     3:50.00 (42.44)     4:25.14 (35.14)     4:58.53 (33.39)
 19 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE            4:51.26    4:59.20  
                  33.02     1:11.02 (38.00)     1:49.44 (38.42)     2:28.98 (39.54)
        3:10.18 (41.20)     3:52.77 (42.59)     4:26.87 (34.10)     4:59.20 (32.33)
 20 Smith, Theresa M          15 NAC-SE               5:00.46    4:59.93  
                  34.27     1:13.71 (39.44)     1:50.16 (36.45)     2:27.29 (37.13)
        3:08.50 (41.21)     3:50.75 (42.25)     4:25.62 (34.87)     4:59.93 (34.31)
 21 Winkler, Olivia E         13 GOLD-GA              4:56.60    5:00.12  
                  33.28     1:13.20 (39.92)     1:50.05 (36.85)     2:26.57 (36.52)
        3:09.89 (43.32)     3:51.69 (41.80)     4:27.80 (36.11)     5:00.12 (32.32)
 22 Johnston, Abby M          17 GOLD-GA              5:00.01    5:00.37  
                  32.25     1:10.18 (37.93)     1:46.86 (36.68)     2:24.53 (37.67)
        3:08.27 (43.74)     3:52.53 (44.26)     4:27.30 (34.77)     5:00.37 (33.07)
 23 Giddens, Anna C           14 GOLD-GA              4:57.25    5:01.57  
                  32.98     1:11.09 (38.11)     1:48.41 (37.32)     2:25.29 (36.88)
        3:10.55 (45.26)     3:56.56 (46.01)     4:29.84 (33.28)     5:01.57 (31.73)
 24 Akers, Lindsay A          12 GOLD-GA              5:03.93    5:02.66  
                  32.85     1:12.27 (39.42)     1:50.09 (37.82)     2:26.62 (36.53)
        3:09.99 (43.37)     3:54.17 (44.18)     4:29.39 (35.22)     5:02.66 (33.27)
 25 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              4:54.17    5:03.45  
                  32.19     1:10.04 (37.85)     1:49.73 (39.69)     2:28.71 (38.98)
        3:12.54 (43.83)     3:56.67 (44.13)     4:30.93 (34.26)     5:03.45 (32.52)
 26 West, Emma L              13 GOLD-GA              5:06.71    5:03.79  
                  33.51     1:12.17 (38.66)     1:49.92 (37.75)     2:26.17 (36.25)
        3:11.70 (45.53)     3:56.49 (44.79)     4:29.88 (33.39)     5:03.79 (33.91)
 27 Waller, Carissa M         15 NAC-SE               4:53.14    5:04.09  
                  31.62     1:05.96 (34.34)     1:48.64 (42.68)     2:28.74 (40.10)
        3:13.60 (44.86)     3:57.65 (44.05)     4:32.05 (34.40)     5:04.09 (32.04)
 28 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE            5:00.83    5:05.40  
                  32.96     1:11.64 (38.68)     1:51.88 (40.24)     2:30.43 (38.55)
        3:13.69 (43.26)     3:58.26 (44.57)     4:32.22 (33.96)     5:05.40 (33.18)
 29 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA              5:07.30    5:06.18  
                  33.75     1:12.63 (38.88)     1:49.26 (36.63)     2:26.77 (37.51)
        3:12.98 (46.21)     4:00.03 (47.05)     4:33.66 (33.63)     5:06.18 (32.52)
 30 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA              5:09.46    5:06.33  
                  32.66     1:09.72 (37.06)     1:49.55 (39.83)     2:28.39 (38.84)
        3:13.97 (45.58)     3:57.56 (43.59)     4:32.31 (34.75)     5:06.33 (34.02)
 31 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              5:08.46    5:09.16  
                  34.76     1:12.51 (37.75)     1:53.38 (40.87)     2:35.11 (41.73)
        3:17.55 (42.44)     4:01.29 (43.74)     4:34.83 (33.54)     5:09.16 (34.33)
 32 Dowling, Lindsay D        14 Stingrays-GA         5:10.43    5:10.63  
                  33.82     1:13.68 (39.86)     1:52.15 (38.47)     2:29.63 (37.48)
        3:16.26 (46.63)     4:02.54 (46.28)     4:37.52 (34.98)     5:10.63 (33.11)
 33 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              5:12.52    5:12.19  
                  33.81     1:13.40 (39.59)     1:52.29 (38.89)     2:30.52 (38.23)
        3:16.66 (46.14)     4:03.43 (46.77)     4:38.91 (35.48)     5:12.19 (33.28)
 34 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                5:18.49    5:12.25  
                  34.00     1:13.26 (39.26)     1:55.39 (42.13)     2:37.01 (41.62)
        3:17.87 (40.86)     4:00.88 (43.01)     4:37.84 (36.96)     5:12.25 (34.41)
 35 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  15 Baylor-SE            5:21.15    5:12.45  
                  32.98     1:11.72 (38.74)     1:51.88 (40.16)     2:30.80 (38.92)
        3:14.66 (43.86)     3:59.54 (44.88)     4:36.98 (37.44)     5:12.45 (35.47)
 36 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             4:56.40    5:14.57  
                  33.60     1:12.40 (38.80)     1:52.80 (40.40)     2:28.32 (35.52)
        3:18.38 (50.06)     4:04.61 (46.23)     4:40.19 (35.58)     5:14.57 (34.38)
 37 Swindle, Natalie A        16 HBT-SE               4:52.64    5:17.08  
                  33.18     1:11.76 (38.58)     1:52.45 (40.69)     2:33.00 (40.55)
        3:20.06 (47.06)     4:07.64 (47.58)     4:42.57 (34.93)     5:17.08 (34.51)
 38 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA              5:42.34    5:18.24  
                  35.82     1:17.83 (42.01)     1:59.62 (41.79)     2:40.72 (41.10)
        3:24.52 (43.80)     4:09.34 (44.82)     4:45.45 (36.11)     5:18.24 (32.79)
 39 Forbes, Isabel A          13 SA-GA                5:26.38    5:18.98  
                  32.84     1:11.49 (38.65)     1:51.74 (40.25)     2:30.97 (39.23)
        3:18.97 (48.00)     4:06.14 (47.17)     4:43.93 (37.79)     5:18.98 (35.05)
 40 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                5:32.32    5:18.99  
                  37.22     1:18.46 (41.24)     1:56.19 (37.73)     2:35.10 (38.91)
        3:20.77 (45.67)     4:07.44 (46.67)     4:44.53 (37.09)     5:18.99 (34.46)
 41 Havrilla, Alexis G        17 SA-GA                5:14.58    5:20.91  
                  34.35     1:13.73 (39.38)     1:52.01 (38.28)     2:30.18 (38.17)
        3:18.01 (47.83)     4:07.49 (49.48)     4:44.38 (36.89)     5:20.91 (36.53)
 42 Watson, Jordan E          13 SCAT-GA              5:39.92    5:22.44  
                  35.03     1:14.87 (39.84)     1:56.68 (41.81)     2:36.66 (39.98)
        3:24.50 (47.84)     4:11.81 (47.31)     4:47.75 (35.94)     5:22.44 (34.69)
 43 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA              5:26.06    5:28.40  
                  33.38     1:12.79 (39.41)     1:55.95 (43.16)     2:38.19 (42.24)
        3:28.18 (49.99)     4:17.20 (49.02)     4:52.98 (35.78)     5:28.40 (35.42)
 44 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA              5:30.95    5:31.60  
                  36.45     1:18.59 (42.14)     2:01.40 (42.81)     2:44.25 (42.85)
        3:31.17 (46.92)     4:18.71 (47.54)     4:55.85 (37.14)     5:31.60 (35.75)
 45 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA                   NT    5:33.34  
                  36.56     1:19.22 (42.66)     2:01.38 (42.16)     2:43.24 (41.86)
        3:32.93 (49.69)     4:22.61 (49.68)     4:59.21 (36.60)     5:33.34 (34.13)
 46 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA              5:52.00    5:37.56  
                  38.78     1:24.82 (46.04)     2:06.75 (41.93)     2:48.14 (41.39)
        3:37.44 (49.30)     4:26.21 (48.77)     5:03.02 (36.81)     5:37.56 (34.54)
 -- Johnston, Leannan N       14 GOLD-GA              5:45.99         DQ  
      20 Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  36.19     1:20.48 (44.29)     2:04.38 (43.90)     2:47.83 (43.45)
        3:33.62 (45.79)     4:19.76 (46.14)     4:57.86 (38.10)          DQ (36.70)
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE            4:00.89    4:05.28  
                  25.75       54.94 (29.19)     1:27.45 (32.51)     1:58.42 (30.97)
        2:33.48 (35.06)     3:08.40 (34.92)     3:36.80 (28.40)     4:05.28 (28.48)
  2 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:07.28    4:16.90  
                  26.94       57.06 (30.12)     1:30.77 (33.71)     2:04.51 (33.74)
        2:44.07 (39.56)     3:23.07 (39.00)     3:50.03 (26.96)     4:16.90 (26.87)
  3 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE            4:25.67    4:20.52  
                  27.91       59.93 (32.02)     1:32.66 (32.73)     2:04.16 (31.50)
        2:43.98 (39.82)     3:22.96 (38.98)     3:52.23 (29.27)     4:20.52 (28.29)
  4 Sumrall, Austin T         17 GOLD-GA              4:34.43    4:23.44  
                  26.50       56.73 (30.23)     1:30.73 (34.00)     2:06.38 (35.65)
        2:45.65 (39.27)     3:25.48 (39.83)     3:55.47 (29.99)     4:23.44 (27.97)
  5 Hinson, Chandler S        15 UN-9-SE              4:32.07    4:23.79  
                  28.16     1:01.11 (32.95)     1:33.68 (32.57)     2:06.80 (33.12)
        2:45.26 (38.46)     3:25.45 (40.19)     3:55.51 (30.06)     4:23.79 (28.28)
  6 Hufnagel, Nathan L        15 GOLD-GA              4:29.68    4:26.17  
                  28.50     1:01.79 (33.29)     1:36.09 (34.30)     2:10.31 (34.22)
        2:47.67 (37.36)     3:25.10 (37.43)     3:56.22 (31.12)     4:26.17 (29.95)
  7 Magsino, Isiah S          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   4:28.46    4:26.64  
                  27.93     1:00.58 (32.65)     1:33.05 (32.47)     2:05.81 (32.76)
        2:44.48 (38.67)     3:23.66 (39.18)     3:56.13 (32.47)     4:26.64 (30.51)
  8 Parsons, Alan J           16 HBT-SE               4:56.89    4:27.80  
                  28.21     1:00.19 (31.98)     1:33.94 (33.75)     2:07.91 (33.97)
        2:47.25 (39.34)     3:27.86 (40.61)     3:58.72 (30.86)     4:27.80 (29.08)
  9 Farag, Omar M             17 Baylor-SE            4:41.75    4:33.54  
                  27.49       59.44 (31.95)     1:36.27 (36.83)     2:12.52 (36.25)
        2:51.12 (38.60)     3:30.14 (39.02)     4:02.35 (32.21)     4:33.54 (31.19)
 10 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              4:31.81    4:33.82  
                  28.20     1:00.76 (32.56)     1:35.32 (34.56)     2:09.89 (34.57)
        2:50.99 (41.10)     3:31.90 (40.91)     4:03.49 (31.59)     4:33.82 (30.33)
 11 Hall, Shelby R            16 HBT-SE               4:26.44    4:34.63  
                  29.48     1:03.21 (33.73)     1:38.66 (35.45)     2:13.70 (35.04)
        2:52.78 (39.08)     3:31.98 (39.20)     4:03.91 (31.93)     4:34.63 (30.72)
 12 Neault, Ethan J           13 GOLD-GA              4:37.90    4:34.81  
                  30.08     1:03.52 (33.44)     1:39.77 (36.25)     2:14.66 (34.89)
        2:53.96 (39.30)     3:33.54 (39.58)     4:05.03 (31.49)     4:34.81 (29.78)
 13 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE            4:47.49    4:35.62  
                  28.31     1:01.18 (32.87)     1:36.87 (35.69)     2:12.44 (35.57)
        2:54.11 (41.67)     3:35.55 (41.44)     4:06.18 (30.63)     4:35.62 (29.44)
 14 Hughes, Kelton M          17 GOLD-GA              4:28.44    4:37.22  
                  29.44     1:04.67 (35.23)     1:41.81 (37.14)     2:17.91 (36.10)
        2:55.36 (37.45)     3:33.03 (37.67)     4:05.57 (32.54)     4:37.22 (31.65)
 15 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE             4:35.64    4:38.14  
                  28.17     1:01.00 (32.83)     1:37.17 (36.17)     2:12.70 (35.53)
        2:53.65 (40.95)     3:34.94 (41.29)     4:06.28 (31.34)     4:38.14 (31.86)
 16 King, Connor A            16 Baylor-SE            4:26.62    4:38.25  
                  29.77     1:03.06 (33.29)     1:39.30 (36.24)     2:15.30 (36.00)
        2:55.09 (39.79)     3:35.79 (40.70)     4:07.41 (31.62)     4:38.25 (30.84)
 17 Porter, Mathias J         14 Baylor-SE            4:43.08    4:40.57  
                  30.30     1:05.60 (35.30)     1:42.92 (37.32)     2:19.63 (36.71)
        2:57.96 (38.33)     3:36.84 (38.88)     4:09.11 (32.27)     4:40.57 (31.46)
 18 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             4:39.13    4:41.05  
                  29.31     1:03.83 (34.52)     1:40.04 (36.21)     2:15.10 (35.06)
        2:55.87 (40.77)     3:36.11 (40.24)     4:08.84 (32.73)     4:41.05 (32.21)
 19 Hanson, Josh J            15 GOLD-GA              4:37.00    4:46.39  
                  30.38     1:07.17 (36.79)     1:42.26 (35.09)     2:19.47 (37.21)
        3:00.03 (40.56)     3:40.06 (40.03)     4:13.11 (33.05)     4:46.39 (33.28)
 20 Back, Cameron A           14 Stingrays-GA         4:44.03    4:47.35  
                  29.93     1:03.32 (33.39)     1:39.65 (36.33)     2:15.73 (36.08)
        3:00.66 (44.93)     3:44.80 (44.14)     4:16.93 (32.13)     4:47.35 (30.42)
 21 Robinson, Joseph W        16 Blast-SE             5:02.55    4:47.77  
                  29.12     1:04.10 (34.98)     1:41.53 (37.43)     2:18.06 (36.53)
        3:03.12 (45.06)     3:47.51 (44.39)     4:18.40 (30.89)     4:47.77 (29.37)
 22 Sample, Connor W          15 GOLD-GA              4:37.67    4:51.55  
                  29.65     1:04.86 (35.21)     1:42.29 (37.43)     2:19.38 (37.09)
        3:01.21 (41.83)     3:44.65 (43.44)     4:18.44 (33.79)     4:51.55 (33.11)
 23 Karstens, Matt M          17 Baylor-SE            5:02.23    4:52.60  
                  30.29     1:05.19 (34.90)     1:44.94 (39.75)     2:24.33 (39.39)
        3:06.59 (42.26)     3:46.32 (39.73)     4:20.86 (34.54)     4:52.60 (31.74)
 24 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA              5:07.60    4:53.58  
                  31.39     1:06.16 (34.77)     1:44.42 (38.26)     2:21.59 (37.17)
        3:04.42 (42.83)     3:46.15 (41.73)     4:20.87 (34.72)     4:53.58 (32.71)
 25 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                4:48.86    4:53.64  
                  29.00     1:04.12 (35.12)     1:42.87 (38.75)     2:21.35 (38.48)
        3:03.09 (41.74)     3:44.80 (41.71)     4:19.50 (34.70)     4:53.64 (34.14)
 26 Syers, Benjamin R         14 GOLD-GA              4:47.67    4:55.21  
                  30.19     1:06.41 (36.22)     1:44.26 (37.85)     2:23.14 (38.88)
        3:05.12 (41.98)     3:49.78 (44.66)     4:22.56 (32.78)     4:55.21 (32.65)
 27 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA              5:01.69    4:58.78  
                  33.58     1:12.89 (39.31)     1:50.00 (37.11)     2:27.82 (37.82)
        3:11.97 (44.15)     3:55.72 (43.75)     4:27.92 (32.20)     4:58.78 (30.86)
 28 Syers, Jack N             14 GOLD-GA              4:56.12    4:59.38  
                  31.93     1:10.05 (38.12)     1:47.64 (37.59)     2:25.65 (38.01)
        3:08.60 (42.95)     3:52.08 (43.48)     4:26.93 (34.85)     4:59.38 (32.45)
 29 Chow, Mitch G             16 Baylor-SE            4:55.78    5:06.89  
                  30.46     1:06.36 (35.90)     1:46.52 (40.16)     2:26.40 (39.88)
        3:13.74 (47.34)     3:59.20 (45.46)     4:32.90 (33.70)     5:06.89 (33.99)
 30 Saad-Naguib, Mark H       17 Baylor-SE            5:34.70    5:07.81  
                  29.53     1:03.54 (34.01)     1:42.16 (38.62)     2:19.93 (37.77)
        3:11.14 (51.21)     4:02.92 (51.78)     4:36.88 (33.96)     5:07.81 (30.93)
 31 Garvey, Tyler E           13 GOLD-GA              5:06.95    5:08.61  
                  34.86     1:13.95 (39.09)     1:53.47 (39.52)     2:33.99 (40.52)
        3:17.24 (43.25)     4:01.25 (44.01)     4:36.52 (35.27)     5:08.61 (32.09)
 32 Robertson, Judson H       13 GOLD-GA              5:30.00    5:11.61  
                  36.45     1:17.94 (41.49)     1:55.76 (37.82)     2:34.45 (38.69)
        3:19.92 (45.47)     4:06.05 (46.13)     4:39.54 (33.49)     5:11.61 (32.07)
 33 Nease, Joseph J           14 Baylor-SE                 NT    5:14.75  
                  32.59     1:12.80 (40.21)     1:53.69 (40.89)     2:33.93 (40.24)
        3:16.75 (42.82)     4:00.83 (44.08)     4:39.17 (38.34)     5:14.75 (35.58)
 34 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA              5:32.84    5:16.26  
                  34.46     1:16.16 (41.70)     1:55.48 (39.32)     2:34.80 (39.32)
        3:18.89 (44.09)     4:03.48 (44.59)     4:40.29 (36.81)     5:16.26 (35.97)
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           10 XCEL-SE              1:04.53    1:02.92  
                  30.27     1:02.92 (32.65)                                        
  2 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               1:03.74    1:03.37  
                  30.79     1:03.37 (32.58)                                        
  3 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE               1:05.98    1:05.25  
                  30.93     1:05.25 (34.32)                                        
  4 Acheson, Taylor E         10 UN-8-GA              1:06.52    1:06.15  
                  31.51     1:06.15 (34.64)                                        
  5 Bell, Lainie              10 SA-GA                1:16.68    1:08.79  
                  33.07     1:08.79 (35.72)                                        
  6 Carmichael, Sara K        10 XCEL-SE              1:12.41    1:09.22  
                  33.51     1:09.22 (35.71)                                        
  7 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE               1:09.11    1:09.73  
                  32.93     1:09.73 (36.80)                                        
  8 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA              1:11.95    1:09.75  
                  33.60     1:09.75 (36.15)                                        
  9 Hidden, Jessica S          9 GOLD-GA              1:11.84    1:09.84  
                  33.01     1:09.84 (36.83)                                        
 10 Remick, Payton L          10 GOLD-GA              1:12.12    1:11.05  
                  33.84     1:11.05 (37.21)                                        
 11 Weems, Jordan G           10 GOLD-GA              1:12.05    1:11.87  
                  34.38     1:11.87 (37.49)                                        
 12 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                1:16.42    1:12.22  
                  34.65     1:12.22 (37.57)                                        
 13 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA              1:16.74    1:12.47  
                  35.12     1:12.47 (37.35)                                        
 14 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE               1:12.35    1:12.80  
                  35.06     1:12.80 (37.74)                                        
 15 Hanna, Taylore R          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:13.37  
                  34.80     1:13.37 (38.57)                                        
 16 Friedrichs, Kristina E    10 GOLD-GA              1:14.71    1:13.63  
                  34.57     1:13.63 (39.06)                                        
 17 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE               1:15.60    1:14.32  
                  34.59     1:14.32 (39.73)                                        
 18 Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                1:21.52    1:14.49  
                  35.88     1:14.49 (38.61)                                        
 19 Scheider, Emma K          10 SA-GA                1:25.47    1:14.85  
                  35.39     1:14.85 (39.46)                                        
 20 Nelson, Ella E             9 XCEL-SE              1:19.34    1:15.20  
                  34.65     1:15.20 (40.55)                                        
 21 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:17.30    1:15.41  
                  36.98     1:15.41 (38.43)                                        
 22 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                1:17.99    1:15.62  
                  35.27     1:15.62 (40.35)                                        
 23 Case, Anna K               8 GOLD-GA              1:20.04    1:16.49  
                  37.11     1:16.49 (39.38)                                        
 24 Prestia, Caterina E       10 SA-GA                1:24.36    1:16.76  
                  37.23     1:16.76 (39.53)                                        
 25 Wingrove, Regan L         10 Baylor-SE            1:21.01    1:17.00  
                  38.04     1:17.00 (38.96)                                        
 26 Ouellette, Morgan E       10 XCEL-SE              1:18.77    1:17.48  
                  37.26     1:17.48 (40.22)                                        
 27 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                1:24.97    1:17.76  
                  36.95     1:17.76 (40.81)                                        
 28 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA              1:22.24    1:17.83  
                  35.96     1:17.83 (41.87)                                        
 29 White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:18.28  
                  35.72     1:18.28 (42.56)                                        
 30 Prince, Mikayla L         10 XCEL-SE              1:20.85    1:18.55  
                  38.79     1:18.55 (39.76)                                        
 31 Harris, Erica R            9 XCEL-SE              1:17.98    1:18.68  
                  37.93     1:18.68 (40.75)                                        
 32 Chason, Bailey K           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:19.03  
                  36.82     1:19.03 (42.21)                                        
 33 Slayton, Ashley M          9 The Stingrays-SE     1:20.46    1:19.20  
                  37.35     1:19.20 (41.85)                                        
 34 O'Day, Caitlin E          10 SA-GA                1:20.68    1:19.26  
                  38.18     1:19.26 (41.08)                                        
 35 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA              1:19.50    1:19.31  
                  37.90     1:19.31 (41.41)                                        
 36 Guess, Brooke A           10 Unattached-SE        1:21.03    1:19.54  
                  37.47     1:19.54 (42.07)                                        
 37 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE              1:19.78    1:19.91  
                  37.88     1:19.91 (42.03)                                        
 38 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA              1:19.70    1:20.09  
                  37.43     1:20.09 (42.66)                                        
 39 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA              1:19.26    1:20.61  
                  38.09     1:20.61 (42.52)                                        
 40 Hillyard, JoBeth G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:23.93    1:20.65  
                  38.76     1:20.65 (41.89)                                        
 41 Ballew, Sydney A           8 GOLD-GA              1:17.57    1:20.85  
                  37.41     1:20.85 (43.44)                                        
 42 Service, Natalie G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:22.59    1:20.94  
                  38.37     1:20.94 (42.57)                                        
 43 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE            1:22.67    1:21.30  
                  37.26     1:21.30 (44.04)                                        
 44 Miner, Rachel L            9 SA-GA                1:24.24    1:21.59  
                  39.85     1:21.59 (41.74)                                        
 45 Gilbert, Anica B          10 RRST-SE              1:22.45    1:21.72  
                  38.64     1:21.72 (43.08)                                        
 46 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA              1:29.21    1:22.37  
                  39.47     1:22.37 (42.90)                                        
 47 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE            1:20.00    1:22.73  
                  38.80     1:22.73 (43.93)                                        
 48 Thrift, Katie M            9 GOLD-GA              1:28.77    1:22.80  
                  39.84     1:22.80 (42.96)                                        
 49 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE            1:31.35    1:22.81  
                  38.53     1:22.81 (44.28)                                        
 50 Latham, Piper E           10 HBT-SE               1:29.33    1:23.10  
                  40.37     1:23.10 (42.73)                                        
 51 Cushing, Abby G            8 SA-GA                1:29.03    1:23.11  
                  39.76     1:23.11 (43.35)                                        
 52 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.25  
                  37.24     1:23.25 (46.01)                                        
 53 Heath, Madelin S           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:24.97    1:24.45  
                  38.45     1:24.45 (46.00)                                        
 54 Blaylock, Jamie B         10 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:24.65  
                  40.55     1:24.65 (44.10)                                        
 55 Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA              1:29.60    1:24.78  
                  40.17     1:24.78 (44.61)                                        
 56 Williams, Lettie A         9 NAC-SE               1:27.37    1:24.97  
                  40.28     1:24.97 (44.69)                                        
 57 Harris, Emily P            6 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:25.40  
                  38.93     1:25.40 (46.47)                                        
 58 Harris, Grace E           10 XCEL-SE              1:26.65    1:25.44  
                  39.13     1:25.44 (46.31)                                        
 59 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA              1:32.47    1:25.62  
                  41.77     1:25.62 (43.85)                                        
 60 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA              1:30.26    1:25.64  
                  41.00     1:25.64 (44.64)                                        
 61 Derr, Cora J              10 NAC-SE                    NT    1:26.09  
                  39.14     1:26.09 (46.95)                                        
 62 Arague, Diana F            9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:26.23  
                  40.41     1:26.23 (45.82)                                        
 63 Patterson, Isabella G      8 NAC-SE               1:24.96    1:27.62  
                  41.51     1:27.62 (46.11)                                        
 64 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE            1:32.28    1:27.79  
                  41.64     1:27.79 (46.15)                                        
 65 Clarke, Anna M             9 XCEL-SE              1:28.91    1:28.60  
                  41.25     1:28.60 (47.35)                                        
 66 Havrilla, Sydney A         9 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.83  
                  40.84     1:28.83 (47.99)                                        
 67 Hartman, Emily A          10 GOLD-GA              1:32.76    1:28.99  
                  42.93     1:28.99 (46.06)                                        
 68 Berger, Julie C            9 CTA-SE               1:27.17    1:29.44  
                  40.65     1:29.44 (48.79)                                        
 69 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE               1:36.43    1:29.86  
                  41.16     1:29.86 (48.70)                                        
 70 Steele, Macy M             8 HBT-SE               1:27.65    1:31.01  
                  42.50     1:31.01 (48.51)                                        
 71 Thorne, Peyton L           8 Unattached-SE        1:33.61    1:32.08  
                  43.82     1:32.08 (48.26)                                        
 72 Hollis, Alex P             8 XCEL-SE              1:35.78    1:32.22  
                  42.20     1:32.22 (50.02)                                        
 73 Schnepf, Kelly E          10 GOLD-GA              1:31.43    1:32.77  
                  44.23     1:32.77 (48.54)                                        
 74 Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE            1:32.27    1:33.96  
                  43.81     1:33.96 (50.15)                                        
 75 Brazil, Cecilia A          9 XCEL-SE              1:32.29    1:34.26  
                  43.17     1:34.26 (51.09)                                        
 76 Dearman, Laina M          10 XCEL-SE              1:32.20    1:34.60  
                  43.10     1:34.60 (51.50)                                        
 77 Parker, Mattie L           9 Baylor-SE            1:45.35    1:34.61  
                  43.01     1:34.61 (51.60)                                        
 78 Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE            1:51.04    1:35.03  
 79 McDougal, Caroline I       9 XCEL-SE              1:39.62    1:35.14  
                  44.80     1:35.14 (50.34)                                        
 80 Porter, Cecilia M          9 Baylor-SE            1:32.87    1:35.20  
                  43.97     1:35.20 (51.23)                                        
 81 Bell, Sophia D             7 SA-GA                1:40.21    1:35.70  
                  41.17     1:35.70 (54.53)                                        
 82 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE               1:36.00    1:36.65  
                  45.14     1:36.65 (51.51)                                        
 83 Heisterberg, Anna B       10 GOLD-GA              1:34.36    1:38.80  
                  45.04     1:38.80 (53.76)                                        
 84 Bailey, Carmen E           7 NAC-SE               1:46.86    1:40.84  
 85 Hartman, Katie E           9 GOLD-GA              1:48.76    1:41.22  
 86 Raschilla, Kathryn/Kat E   9 CTA-SE                    NT    1:41.98  
                  45.56     1:41.98 (56.42)                                        
 87 Morton, Stephanie T       10 GOLD-GA              1:47.80    1:44.17  
 88 Lunny, Danielle E          8 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:44.24  
                  48.39     1:44.24 (55.85)                                        
 89 Maheu, Marissa G           7 XCEL-SE              1:39.92    1:44.26  
                  47.85     1:44.26 (56.41)                                        
 90 Key, Ana P                 7 GOLD-GA              1:50.54    1:45.31  
 91 Vayda, Kayleanne K        10 Unattached-SE        1:56.30    1:45.33  
                  47.62     1:45.33 (57.71)                                        
 92 Buford, Madison G          9 HBT-SE               1:49.13    1:45.66  
 93 Garcia, Paola P            8 NAC-SE               1:38.83    1:46.00  
                  48.54     1:46.00 (57.46)                                        
 94 Ingle, Isabella M          8 HBT-SE               1:46.24    1:48.56  
 95 Reid, Olivia K             9 GOLD-GA              1:52.03    1:48.60  
                  51.07     1:48.60 (57.53)                                        
 96 Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE            1:57.82    1:49.28  
                  48.97   1:49.28 (1:00.31)                                        
 97 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA              1:48.99    1:49.51  
 98 Burnette, Ruthie F         8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:50.11  
                  49.46   1:50.11 (1:00.65)                                        
 99 Halliday, Jenna M          7 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:59.38    1:52.03  
                  50.67   1:52.03 (1:01.36)                                        
100 Guthrie, Cary E            9 GOLD-GA              1:53.91    1:54.88  
                  52.16   1:54.88 (1:02.72)                                        
101 Moutlon, Adelaide A       10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:56.59  
102 Chamberlain, Zoe E         9 Baylor-SE            2:06.71    1:57.48  
                  50.81   1:57.48 (1:06.67)                                        
103 Winkler, Samantha S        8 GOLD-GA              2:08.84    1:58.75  
                1:01.78     1:58.75 (56.97)                                        
104 Vendur, Kelsey             7 XCEL-SE              2:29.34    2:00.03  
                  54.88   2:00.03 (1:05.15)                                        
105 Howe, Reahgan E            9 Unattached-SE        1:55.93    2:01.06  
                  55.36   2:01.06 (1:05.70)                                        
106 Betro-Gross, Savannah K    7 Baylor-SE            2:08.24    2:01.58  
                  53.39   2:01.58 (1:08.19)                                        
107 Newby, Abigail G           9 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:04.20  
                  52.61   2:04.20 (1:11.59)                                        
108 Woodrow, Lucy E            9 Baylor-SE            2:01.90    2:07.73  
                2:07.96         2:07.73 ( )                                        
109 Liner, Jenna A             8 CAT-SE                    NT    2:09.12  
                  59.35   2:09.12 (1:09.77)                                        
110 Chambers, Melanie R        9 HBT-SE                    NT    2:10.42  
                  57.97   2:10.42 (1:12.45)                                        
111 Roberts, Jasmine B         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:10.96  
                  58.45   2:10.96 (1:12.51)                                        
112 Weigand, Lisanne          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:14.11  
                1:04.40   2:14.11 (1:09.71)                                        
113 Mays, Erin E               7 Blast-SE             2:18.90    2:14.96  
                1:02.62   2:14.96 (1:12.34)                                        
114 Hanson, Nicole M           6 Baylor-SE            2:34.38    2:22.64  
                1:04.42   2:22.64 (1:18.22)                                        
115 Scott, Audrey C            7 Blast-SE             2:11.95    2:24.63  
                1:08.28   2:24.63 (1:16.35)                                        
116 Vendur, Ainsley K          9 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:26.10  
                1:07.18   2:26.10 (1:18.92)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               1:05.42    1:03.34  
                  30.60     1:03.34 (32.74)                                        
  2 Freeman, Trey P           10 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:04.56  
                  35.53     1:04.56 (29.03)                                        
  3 Bartnicki, Luke D         10 SA-GA                1:08.71    1:04.77  
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)                                        
  4 Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:04.63    1:04.96  
                  31.26     1:04.96 (33.70)                                        
  5 Bell, Liam K              10 SA-GA                1:04.97    1:05.45  
                  31.44     1:05.45 (34.01)                                        
  6 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                1:08.79    1:05.98  
                  31.65     1:05.98 (34.33)                                        
  7 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE               1:10.07    1:07.51  
                  32.53     1:07.51 (34.98)                                        
  8 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA              1:10.04    1:08.02  
                  32.76     1:08.02 (35.26)                                        
  9 Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE              1:07.00    1:08.29  
                  32.66     1:08.29 (35.63)                                        
 10 Grum, Ian P                9 SA-GA                1:12.32    1:09.50  
                  33.56     1:09.50 (35.94)                                        
 11 Porter, Christian M        9 Stingrays-GA         1:13.65    1:09.51  
                  32.61     1:09.51 (36.90)                                        
 12 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA              1:13.05    1:09.87  
                  32.98     1:09.87 (36.89)                                        
 13 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE        1:15.24    1:10.17  
                  32.36     1:10.17 (37.81)                                        
 14 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE               1:14.81    1:12.80  
                  34.29     1:12.80 (38.51)                                        
 15 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA              1:13.93    1:13.70  
                  34.63     1:13.70 (39.07)                                        
 16 Carbone, Jared J          10 SA-GA                1:36.40    1:13.93  
                  34.87     1:13.93 (39.06)                                        
 17 Scott, Jackson C          10 Blast-SE             1:15.89    1:14.23  
                  35.03     1:14.23 (39.20)                                        
 18 Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA              1:15.10    1:15.26  
                  36.39     1:15.26 (38.87)                                        
 19 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.25    1:15.38  
                  34.53     1:15.38 (40.85)                                        
 20 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA              1:14.36    1:15.46  
                  37.65     1:15.46 (37.81)                                        
 21 Sowell, McKinnon F        10 Baylor-SE            1:17.51    1:15.59  
                  34.29     1:15.59 (41.30)                                        
 22 Nik, Adam N               10 NAC-SE               1:21.11    1:15.80  
                  36.45     1:15.80 (39.35)                                        
 23 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:16.10  
                  35.97     1:16.10 (40.13)                                        
 24 Bartnicki, Adam J         10 SA-GA                1:16.71    1:16.20  
                  35.55     1:16.20 (40.65)                                        
 25 Cobb, Jacob D              9 XCEL-SE              1:18.41    1:16.75  
                  37.06     1:16.75 (39.69)                                        
 25 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.75  
                  36.26     1:16.75 (40.49)                                        
 27 Fernandez, Alec J         10 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:17.68  
 28 Waldron, Eli L            10 RRST-SE              1:25.34    1:18.14  
                  36.31     1:18.14 (41.83)                                        
 29 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA              1:17.28    1:20.15  
                  36.47     1:20.15 (43.68)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Liam            10 GOLD-GA              1:26.55    1:20.42  
                  36.54     1:20.42 (43.88)                                        
 31 Eaton, Alex R             10 GOLD-GA              1:21.01    1:21.15  
                  36.91     1:21.15 (44.24)                                        
 32 Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE               1:17.56    1:21.40  
                  38.09     1:21.40 (43.31)                                        
 33 Eaton, Christopher J      10 GOLD-GA              1:25.21    1:23.08  
                  38.66     1:23.08 (44.42)                                        
 34 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA              1:26.38    1:23.61  
                  39.17     1:23.61 (44.44)                                        
 35 Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE            1:26.52    1:24.86  
                  39.41     1:24.86 (45.45)                                        
 35 Davis, Matthew H          10 Baylor-SE            1:27.44    1:24.86  
                  39.62     1:24.86 (45.24)                                        
 37 Garber, Nicholas S         9 GOLD-GA              1:25.15    1:26.12  
                  40.08     1:26.12 (46.04)                                        
 38 Shaw, Garrett R           10 The Stingrays-SE     1:26.08    1:27.16  
                  40.40     1:27.16 (46.76)                                        
 39 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA              2:18.17    1:29.06  
                  40.27     1:29.06 (48.79)                                        
 40 Freels, Zach C            10 XCEL-SE              1:34.72    1:29.15  
                  42.63     1:29.15 (46.52)                                        
 41 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                1:26.92    1:29.61  
                  41.31     1:29.61 (48.30)                                        
 42 Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA              1:33.53    1:31.17  
                  42.71     1:31.17 (48.46)                                        
 43 Oliva, Enzo                9 GOLD-GA              1:30.72    1:31.71  
                  43.33     1:31.71 (48.38)                                        
 44 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE            1:37.64    1:31.95  
                  42.47     1:31.95 (49.48)                                        
 45 Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE            1:40.39    1:33.56  
                  42.72     1:33.56 (50.84)                                        
 46 Mintz, Zachary J          10 SA-GA                1:34.03    1:34.24  
                  43.28     1:34.24 (50.96)                                        
 47 Todd, Zachary N            8 XCEL-SE              1:38.10    1:35.58  
                  45.18     1:35.58 (50.40)                                        
 48 Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE            1:35.78    1:35.92  
                  42.91     1:35.92 (53.01)                                        
 49 Davis, Grant M             7 GOLD-GA              1:49.07    1:39.27  
                  48.47     1:39.27 (50.80)                                        
 50 Mays, Alex N              10 Blast-SE             1:41.62    1:40.22  
                  46.05     1:40.22 (54.17)                                        
 51 Ciaramella, Parker        10 GOLD-GA              1:47.11    1:43.06  
                  46.28     1:43.06 (56.78)                                        
 52 Birchfield, Ryan h         9 Baylor-SE            1:50.57    1:44.52  
                  45.64     1:44.52 (58.88)                                        
 53 Butler, Cameron            8 GOLD-GA              1:47.04    1:46.72  
                  51.32     1:46.72 (55.40)                                        
 54 Eget, Carter S             7 GOLD-GA              1:48.12    1:49.68  
                  53.60     1:49.68 (56.08)                                        
 55 Remick, Hunter W           8 GOLD-GA              1:52.41    2:01.78  
                  51.44   2:01.78 (1:10.34)                                        
 56 Hixon, Cole T             10 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:03.93  
                  46.64   2:03.93 (1:17.29)                                        
 57 Karoly, Thomas             7 GOLD-GA              2:08.32    2:05.59  
                  54.97   2:05.59 (1:10.62)                                        
 58 Beard, Bryce G            10 Baylor-SE            1:51.10    2:05.80  
                  58.79   2:05.80 (1:07.01)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA                55.70      55.68  
                  26.71       55.68 (28.97)                                        
  2 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA           57.59      58.71  
                  28.01       58.71 (30.70)                                        
  3 Mahone, Kamaria I         12 Stingrays-GA           58.88      59.08  
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)                                        
  4 Najar, Emily E            12 Stingrays-GA           59.39      59.45  
                  28.98       59.45 (30.47)                                        
  5 Vernon, Abbey L           11 Baylor-SE            1:06.62    1:00.15  
                  29.00     1:00.15 (31.15)                                        
  6 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE            1:04.12    1:00.59  
                  29.11     1:00.59 (31.48)                                        
  7 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE              1:02.69    1:00.76  
                  29.23     1:00.76 (31.53)                                        
  8 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                1:01.87    1:00.94  
                  29.39     1:00.94 (31.55)                                        
  9 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                  59.45    1:01.36  
                  29.15     1:01.36 (32.21)                                        
 10 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                1:03.04    1:01.60  
                  29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)                                        
 11 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                1:06.46    1:02.54  
                  30.08     1:02.54 (32.46)                                        
 12 Steele, Molly L           11 HBT-SE               1:03.38    1:02.71  
                  30.42     1:02.71 (32.29)                                        
 12 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA              1:03.71    1:02.71  
                  30.37     1:02.71 (32.34)                                        
 14 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE               1:02.25    1:02.79  
                  30.22     1:02.79 (32.57)                                        
 15 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE               1:02.69    1:03.09  
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)                                        
 16 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE               1:02.82    1:03.11  
                  30.75     1:03.11 (32.36)                                        
 17 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE            1:07.23    1:03.17  
                  29.42     1:03.17 (33.75)                                        
 18 Salisbury, Katie R        12 GOLD-GA              1:05.58    1:03.78  
                  30.60     1:03.78 (33.18)                                        
 19 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:02.78    1:03.82  
                  30.27     1:03.82 (33.55)                                        
 20 Patterson, Charlsi Jayne  12 NAC-SE               1:03.76    1:04.32  
                  31.19     1:04.32 (33.13)                                        
 21 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA              1:03.89    1:04.38  
                  31.19     1:04.38 (33.19)                                        
 22 Morello, McKenna E        11 XCEL-SE              1:06.87    1:04.68  
                  30.99     1:04.68 (33.69)                                        
 23 Brunsvold, Megan N        11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:05.00    1:04.78  
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)                                        
 24 Brown, Erin M             12 Baylor-SE            1:07.12    1:04.86  
                  31.73     1:04.86 (33.13)                                        
 25 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                1:07.45    1:05.12  
                  31.52     1:05.12 (33.60)                                        
 26 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE               1:05.37    1:05.23  
                  31.41     1:05.23 (33.82)                                        
 27 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA              1:05.01    1:05.36  
                  30.87     1:05.36 (34.49)                                        
 28 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA              1:05.19    1:05.57  
                  31.70     1:05.57 (33.87)                                        
 29 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE               1:05.43    1:05.59  
                  31.44     1:05.59 (34.15)                                        
 30 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA         1:07.62    1:05.78  
                  31.49     1:05.78 (34.29)                                        
 31 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA         1:08.82    1:06.11  
                  31.56     1:06.11 (34.55)                                        
 32 del Balzo, Kate K         11 SA-GA                1:08.26    1:06.14  
                  32.23     1:06.14 (33.91)                                        
 33 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE               1:04.70    1:06.39  
                  31.63     1:06.39 (34.76)                                        
 34 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA              1:02.30    1:06.48  
                  31.00     1:06.48 (35.48)                                        
 35 Lewis, Emma N             11 XCEL-SE              1:08.58    1:07.10  
                  32.42     1:07.10 (34.68)                                        
 36 Halliday, Shelby J        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:07.88    1:07.12  
                  31.79     1:07.12 (35.33)                                        
 37 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                1:09.39    1:07.78  
                  32.31     1:07.78 (35.47)                                        
 38 Hollis, Claudia M         11 XCEL-SE              1:09.51    1:07.86  
                  32.60     1:07.86 (35.26)                                        
 39 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA              1:08.28    1:08.28  
                  32.76     1:08.28 (35.52)                                        
 40 Block, Daphne E           11 SA-GA                1:09.65    1:08.96  
                  32.71     1:08.96 (36.25)                                        
 41 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA              1:10.88    1:09.03  
                  33.85     1:09.03 (35.18)                                        
 42 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE             1:10.69    1:09.32  
                  33.92     1:09.32 (35.40)                                        
 43 Krier, Taryn A            11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:09.70    1:09.73  
                  33.39     1:09.73 (36.34)                                        
 44 Heath, Morgan E           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:14.00    1:09.84  
                  32.86     1:09.84 (36.98)                                        
 44 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA              1:08.28    1:09.84  
                  32.98     1:09.84 (36.86)                                        
 46 Amos, Laney M             11 Un-Rrst-SE                NT    1:09.87  
                  32.89     1:09.87 (36.98)                                        
 47 Holton, LauraGrace G      12 SA-GA                1:11.21    1:10.26  
                  34.05     1:10.26 (36.21)                                        
 48 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE               1:13.58    1:10.42  
                  33.18     1:10.42 (37.24)                                        
 49 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                1:10.55    1:10.55  
                  33.63     1:10.55 (36.92)                                        
 50 Tudor, Megan E            12 RRST-SE                   NT    1:10.84  
                  32.99     1:10.84 (37.85)                                        
 51 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE               1:11.60    1:11.16  
                  34.66     1:11.16 (36.50)                                        
 52 Solsvig, Anna E           12 XCEL-SE              1:13.78    1:11.25  
                  34.03     1:11.25 (37.22)                                        
 53 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE               1:11.58    1:11.83  
                  34.67     1:11.83 (37.16)                                        
 54 Houghton, Olivia C        11 SA-GA                1:25.96    1:11.88  
 55 Swenton, Syd P            12 SA-GA                1:11.40    1:11.98  
                  35.14     1:11.98 (36.84)                                        
 56 Thornton, Samantha T      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:16.25    1:12.16  
                  35.13     1:12.16 (37.03)                                        
 57 Boyd, Brooke A            11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.07    1:12.17  
                  34.14     1:12.17 (38.03)                                        
 57 Ferenchik, Haylee F       11 SA-GA                1:11.27    1:12.17  
                  33.22     1:12.17 (38.95)                                        
 59 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                1:11.95    1:12.23  
                  34.46     1:12.23 (37.77)                                        
 60 Rodgers, Mary Margaret M  12 Baylor-SE            1:21.38    1:12.51  
 61 Riley, Colleen N          11 Blast-SE             1:17.36    1:12.58  
                  34.65     1:12.58 (37.93)                                        
 61 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE               1:14.32    1:12.58  
                  36.41     1:12.58 (36.17)                                        
 63 Ingmire, Maddy L          12 SA-GA                1:10.84    1:12.60  
                  34.80     1:12.60 (37.80)                                        
 64 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE               1:16.73    1:12.91  
                  35.52     1:12.91 (37.39)                                        
 65 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                1:32.75    1:12.94  
 66 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA              1:21.28    1:13.05  
 67 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE               1:10.50    1:13.37  
                  34.61     1:13.37 (38.76)                                        
 68 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE               1:17.16    1:13.91  
                  36.12     1:13.91 (37.79)                                        
 69 Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE               1:13.87    1:14.14  
                  35.32     1:14.14 (38.82)                                        
 70 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE               1:15.30    1:14.88  
                  35.58     1:14.88 (39.30)                                        
 71 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE             1:18.73    1:15.14  
                  36.99     1:15.14 (38.15)                                        
 72 Eaton, Jessie A           11 XCEL-SE              1:19.84    1:15.35  
 73 Snodgrass, Chloe C        11 Baylor-SE            1:29.99    1:15.46  
 74 Staats, Cari G            11 NAC-SE               1:20.36    1:15.90  
 75 Scott, Sydney K           11 GOLD-GA              1:19.09    1:15.98  
                  37.05     1:15.98 (38.93)                                        
 76 Escalas, Marina J         11 NAC-SE               1:18.32    1:16.50  
                  37.51     1:16.50 (38.99)                                        
 77 Williams, Morgan T        12 GOLD-GA              1:20.21    1:16.59  
 78 Blaylock, Taylor L        11 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:16.68  
                  36.20     1:16.68 (40.48)                                        
 79 Freeman, Addie B          11 XCEL-SE              1:14.63    1:17.04  
                  36.91     1:17.04 (40.13)                                        
 80 McEvoy, Kenna N           11 GOLD-GA              1:19.30    1:17.53  
                  37.97     1:17.53 (39.56)                                        
 81 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA              1:19.67    1:17.75  
 82 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                1:19.95    1:18.56  
 83 Chambers, Rebecca A       11 HBT-SE               1:22.85    1:18.72  
 84 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE              1:20.29    1:18.78  
 85 Burnette, Hails H         12 Baylor-SE            1:19.52    1:18.80  
                  36.68     1:18.80 (42.12)                                        
 86 Kruger, Rachel M          12 SA-GA                1:17.38    1:18.86  
                  38.14     1:18.86 (40.72)                                        
 87 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:07.80    1:20.89  
                  37.04     1:20.89 (43.85)                                        
 88 Huesman, Emily F          11 Baylor-SE            1:24.75    1:21.14  
 89 Walleshauser, Katie F     11 GOLD-GA              1:16.17    1:21.39  
                  37.84     1:21.39 (43.55)                                        
 90 Mahan, Mackenzie J        12 CAT-SE               2:29.22    1:21.83  
 91 Hopkins, Julia E          11 XCEL-SE              1:19.54    1:22.14  
                  38.54     1:22.14 (43.60)                                        
 92 Finn, Colleen R           11 HBT-SE               1:23.81    1:23.22  
 93 Estaban, Isabella         11 GOLD-GA              1:31.03    1:25.02  
 94 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE               1:33.47    1:25.46  
 95 Kincannon, Abbey J        12 CAT-SE                    NT    1:26.10  
 96 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE               1:21.38    1:26.31  
 97 Gilbert, Caroline G       11 GOLD-GA              1:39.68    1:27.50  
 98 Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE            1:58.78    1:27.75  
 99 Harris, Lili C            11 Makos-SE                  NT    1:46.42  
                  48.83     1:46.42 (57.59)                                        
 -- Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA              1:12.05         DQ  
                  30.64          DQ (32.41)                                        
 -- Liner, Suzanna C          12 CAT-SE               1:11.06         DQ  
                  34.15          DQ (36.52)                                        
 -- Hrynewich, Kirsten N      11 NAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
                  47.48        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Sam D             12 HBT-SE                 56.37      55.67  
                  26.78       55.67 (28.89)                                        
  2 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA                57.94      56.92  
                  27.27       56.92 (29.65)                                        
  3 Abu-Shanab, Samad T       12 RRST-SE                58.29      58.14  
                  27.64       58.14 (30.50)                                        
  4 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                  58.79      58.26  
                  27.56       58.26 (30.70)                                        
  5 Levy, Eli C               12 SA-GA                  59.86      58.38  
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
  6 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE                59.63      58.76  
                  27.98       58.76 (30.78)                                        
  7 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA                58.53    1:00.11  
                  28.91     1:00.11 (31.20)                                        
  8 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:00.66    1:00.75  
                  28.98     1:00.75 (31.77)                                        
  9 Hillyard, Joseph A        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     59.47    1:00.88  
                  29.70     1:00.88 (31.18)                                        
 10 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA              1:01.37    1:00.95  
                  29.49     1:00.95 (31.46)                                        
 11 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE               1:01.71    1:00.98  
                  29.52     1:00.98 (31.46)                                        
 12 Charles, Casey M          12 NAC-SE               1:03.07    1:01.37  
                  29.44     1:01.37 (31.93)                                        
 13 Klinsky, Spencer A        11 XCEL-SE              1:02.94    1:01.63  
                  29.71     1:01.63 (31.92)                                        
 14 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE            1:05.55    1:02.11  
                  29.38     1:02.11 (32.73)                                        
 15 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE               1:06.24    1:02.80  
                  30.51     1:02.80 (32.29)                                        
 16 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA              1:04.62    1:03.04  
                  31.04     1:03.04 (32.00)                                        
 17 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE               1:04.44    1:03.50  
                  29.22     1:03.50 (34.28)                                        
 18 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA              1:05.22    1:03.67  
                  31.27     1:03.67 (32.40)                                        
 19 Wynne, Ray A              12 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:05.57    1:04.90  
                  31.39     1:04.90 (33.51)                                        
 20 Chung, Jason M            12 CAT-SE               1:20.67    1:04.97  
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)                                        
 21 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA              1:05.25    1:04.98  
                  31.80     1:04.98 (33.18)                                        
 22 Miller, Carter C          12 Unattached-SE        1:06.50    1:05.24  
                  29.92     1:05.24 (35.32)                                        
 23 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE               1:05.24    1:05.40  
                  31.53     1:05.40 (33.87)                                        
 24 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA              1:05.10    1:05.57  
                  31.36     1:05.57 (34.21)                                        
 25 Downs, Owen E             11 SA-GA                1:06.42    1:05.68  
                  31.96     1:05.68 (33.72)                                        
 26 Kraus, Kevin J            12 Un-Rrst-SE           1:09.99    1:06.20  
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)                                        
 27 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA              1:06.23    1:06.23  
                  31.98     1:06.23 (34.25)                                        
 28 Davenport, Jack P         12 SA-GA                1:08.51    1:06.52  
                  32.10     1:06.52 (34.42)                                        
 29 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                1:07.52    1:06.68  
                  31.90     1:06.68 (34.78)                                        
 30 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                1:06.15    1:06.80  
                  31.86     1:06.80 (34.94)                                        
 31 Grum, Max V               12 SA-GA                1:09.77    1:07.12  
                  32.20     1:07.12 (34.92)                                        
 32 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA              1:07.56    1:07.46  
                  32.00     1:07.46 (35.46)                                        
 33 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE               1:09.86    1:07.52  
                  32.66     1:07.52 (34.86)                                        
 34 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                1:08.75    1:07.72  
                  32.03     1:07.72 (35.69)                                        
 35 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE              1:10.06    1:07.76  
                  32.28     1:07.76 (35.48)                                        
 36 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA              1:07.99    1:07.90  
                  33.10     1:07.90 (34.80)                                        
 37 Spiers, Tristan E         11 SA-GA                1:10.71    1:07.97  
                  32.38     1:07.97 (35.59)                                        
 38 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      11 SA-GA                1:07.65    1:08.25  
                  32.49     1:08.25 (35.76)                                        
 39 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA              1:11.42    1:08.27  
                  32.68     1:08.27 (35.59)                                        
 40 Webb, Dexter R            11 Baylor-SE            1:11.27    1:08.32  
                  32.39     1:08.32 (35.93)                                        
 41 Grum, Nate A              11 SA-GA                1:10.63    1:08.47  
                  33.64     1:08.47 (34.83)                                        
 42 Claffey, James P          11 SA-GA                1:10.24    1:08.71  
                  32.35     1:08.71 (36.36)                                        
 43 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE               1:12.64    1:08.88  
                  33.18     1:08.88 (35.70)                                        
 44 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE               1:11.20    1:09.01  
                  32.68     1:09.01 (36.33)                                        
 45 Crumpler, Jordan C        11 Unattached-SE        1:12.88    1:09.88  
                  33.04     1:09.88 (36.84)                                        
 46 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                1:11.38    1:10.22  
                  33.69     1:10.22 (36.53)                                        
 47 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                1:13.08    1:10.39  
                  33.06     1:10.39 (37.33)                                        
 48 Martin, Clark A           12 RRST-SE              1:12.99    1:10.53  
                  33.54     1:10.53 (36.99)                                        
 49 Holyfield, Elijah         12 GOLD-GA              1:12.57    1:10.61  
                  33.02     1:10.61 (37.59)                                        
 50 Morgan, Luke L            12 XCEL-SE              1:12.05    1:10.89  
                  33.01     1:10.89 (37.88)                                        
 51 Foster, Adam W            12 CAT-SE               1:40.91    1:12.00  
                  33.48     1:12.00 (38.52)                                        
 52 Windley, David L          11 NAC-SE               1:10.34    1:12.49  
                  33.68     1:12.49 (38.81)                                        
 53 Hill, Ashton C            11 NAC-SE               1:14.22    1:12.68  
                  34.47     1:12.68 (38.21)                                        
 54 Jaffe, Brandon A          12 GOLD-GA              1:15.00    1:12.93  
                  35.87     1:12.93 (37.06)                                        
 55 Harrison, Cainan C        11 XCEL-SE              1:14.08    1:13.15  
                  34.90     1:13.15 (38.25)                                        
 56 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA              1:11.15    1:13.18  
                  35.05     1:13.18 (38.13)                                        
 57 Atalla, Lion M            12 SA-GA                1:16.98    1:13.31  
                  33.81     1:13.31 (39.50)                                        
 58 Myers, Joshua A           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:15.51    1:13.71  
                  35.95     1:13.71 (37.76)                                        
 59 Bond, Trevor R            11 SCAT-GA              1:20.41    1:15.32  
                  35.32     1:15.32 (40.00)                                        
 60 Nestler, Joshua           11 CTA-SE               1:15.85    1:16.00  
                  36.42     1:16.00 (39.58)                                        
 61 Church, Tripp T           11 Baylor-SE            1:24.96    1:16.57  
                  35.05     1:16.57 (41.52)                                        
 62 Collier, Aron M           11 SA-GA                1:21.62    1:16.63  
                  35.22     1:16.63 (41.41)                                        
 63 Riley, Kevin R            11 Blast-SE             1:19.67    1:16.90  
                  37.05     1:16.90 (39.85)                                        
 64 Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA              1:19.78    1:17.43  
                1:17.50         1:17.43 ( )                                        
 65 Gammons, Zac J            11 NAC-SE               1:19.55    1:17.66  
                  37.20     1:17.66 (40.46)                                        
 66 Homer, Jared R            11 GOLD-GA              1:16.36    1:18.47  
                  35.93     1:18.47 (42.54)                                        
 67 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA              1:21.04    1:18.88  
                  37.88     1:18.88 (41.00)                                        
 68 Swart, Christopher D      11 SA-GA                1:22.95    1:20.01  
                  37.56     1:20.01 (42.45)                                        
 69 Howe, Riley R             12 Unattached-SE        1:22.54    1:20.77  
                  39.26     1:20.77 (41.51)                                        
 70 Smith, Brenden M          11 SA-GA                1:31.39    1:25.34  
                  39.88     1:25.34 (45.46)                                        
 71 Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.16  
                  40.45     1:30.16 (49.71)                                        
 72 Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA              1:35.92    1:31.61  
                  42.82     1:31.61 (48.79)                                        
 73 Goins, Garrett J          11 Blast-SE             1:36.09    1:32.60  
                  42.19     1:32.60 (50.41)                                        
 74 Grana, Will A             11 NAC-SE               1:35.58    1:35.22  
                  44.63     1:35.22 (50.59)                                        
 75 Weeks, Justin I           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:42.04  
                  43.61     1:42.04 (58.43)                                        
 76 Kumar, Charan *           11 SA-GA                1:54.68    1:48.51  
                  49.08     1:48.51 (59.43)                                        
 -- Patrick, Elijah B         12 NAC-SE               1:07.10         DQ  
                  30.63          DQ (33.00)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE                 41.34      39.17  
  2 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE                 39.85      40.29  
  3 Bell, Lainie              10 SA-GA                  40.72      40.60  
  4 Kitahara, Kendall Y       10 XCEL-SE                42.63      41.97  
  5 Nelson, Ella E             9 XCEL-SE                45.64      42.40  
  6 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE              40.87      42.93  
  7 Hidden, Jessica S          9 GOLD-GA                43.47      42.96  
  8 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  42.60      43.28  
  9 Ouellette, Morgan E       10 XCEL-SE                43.71      44.02  
 10 Remick, Payton L          10 GOLD-GA                47.01      44.12  
 11 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA                51.13      44.62  
 12 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE                 45.01      45.06  
 13 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA                45.24      45.53  
 14 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA                46.86      45.67  
 15 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE                 47.66      45.69  
 16 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                  48.18      45.88  
 17 Prince, Mikayla L         10 XCEL-SE                46.67      45.95  
 18 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     54.32      45.99  
 19 Derr, Cora J              10 NAC-SE                    NT      46.13  
 20 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE                 45.71      46.19  
 21 Friedrichs, Kristina E    10 GOLD-GA                47.28      46.51  
 22 Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                  48.26      46.98  
 23 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA                46.99      47.05  
 24 Lockhart, Kirsten E       10 Stingrays-GA           46.97      47.07  
 25 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA                46.06      47.15  
 26 Weems, Jordan G           10 GOLD-GA                50.49      47.43  
 27 Guess, Brooke A           10 Unattached-SE          50.43      47.44  
 28 Blaylock, Jamie B         10 XCEL-SE                48.27      47.49  
 29 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                  48.67      47.65  
 30 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE              51.18      47.82  
 31 O'Day, Caitlin E          10 SA-GA                  47.64      47.90  
 32 Service, Natalie G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     48.00      47.94  
 33 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA                51.94      48.01  
 34 Arague, Diana F            9 XCEL-SE                   NT      48.65  
 35 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA                53.38      48.68  
 36 Ballew, Sydney A           8 GOLD-GA                50.31      48.81  
 37 Slayton, Ashley M          9 The Stingrays-SE       48.46      49.64  
 38 Prestia, Caterina E       10 SA-GA                  50.16      49.67  
 39 Harris, Grace E           10 XCEL-SE                51.26      49.82  
 40 Thrift, Katie M            9 GOLD-GA                50.27      50.05  
 41 Clarke, Anna M             9 XCEL-SE                50.98      50.14  
 42 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE              51.78      50.15  
 43 Porter, Cecilia M          9 Baylor-SE              50.19      50.16  
 44 Gilbert, Anica B          10 RRST-SE                52.94      50.32  
 45 Breeze, Bailey S           8 SA-GA                  54.70      50.97  
 46 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE                 57.32      51.42  
 47 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE                53.62      51.74  
 48 Browning, Jordan R         7 XCEL-SE                53.03      51.98  
 49 Berger, Julie C            9 CTA-SE                 46.74      52.48  
 50 Snyder, Rachel A           9 XCEL-SE                52.17      52.67  
 51 Prince, Heidi E            9 XCEL-SE                   NT      52.70  
 52 Heath, Madelin S           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     52.80      52.75  
 53 Hartman, Emily A          10 GOLD-GA                55.80      52.87  
 54 Latham, Piper E           10 HBT-SE                 52.55      52.90  
 55 Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE              55.87      53.11  
 56 Parker, Mattie L           9 Baylor-SE              57.45      53.32  
 57 Bell, Sophia D             7 SA-GA                     NT      53.39  
 58 Brazil, Cecilia A          9 XCEL-SE                57.67      54.37  
 59 Scalise, Sydney E          7 SA-GA                  58.63      54.54  
 60 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                  55.86      54.56  
 61 Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE              57.73      54.73  
 62 Platt, Alexandria V        9 XCEL-SE                57.55      54.75  
 63 Weigand, Lisanne          10 Baylor-SE                 NT      54.93  
 64 Hollis, Alex P             8 XCEL-SE                56.22      55.09  
 65 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA                54.90      55.28  
 66 Guthrie, Cary E            9 GOLD-GA                59.74      55.65  
 67 McDougal, Caroline I       9 XCEL-SE                55.90      55.82  
 68 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA                58.07      56.40  
 69 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                  59.37      56.45  
 70 Reid, Olivia K             9 GOLD-GA                57.45      56.60  
 71 Morton, Stephanie T       10 GOLD-GA                   NT      56.84  
 72 Dearman, Laina M          10 XCEL-SE                55.31      57.53  
 73 Heisterberg, Anna B       10 GOLD-GA                   NT      57.64  
 74 Patterson, Isabella G      8 NAC-SE                 59.05      58.16  
 75 Schnepf, Kelly E          10 GOLD-GA                   NT      59.01  
 76 Lunny, Danielle E          8 XCEL-SE                   NT      59.23  
 77 Chambers, Melanie R        9 HBT-SE               1:13.37      59.96  
 78 Thorne, Peyton L           8 Unattached-SE          59.62    1:00.13  
 79 Morgan, Brooke V          10 XCEL-SE                59.28    1:00.85  
 80 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE                 58.74    1:01.31  
 81 Ferenchik, Cameron G       8 SA-GA                1:01.37    1:01.39  
 82 Maheu, Marissa G           7 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:01.52  
 83 Vayda, Kayleanne K        10 Unattached-SE        1:24.58    1:01.79  
 84 Chamberlain, Zoe E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:02.58  
 85 Hartman, Katie E           9 GOLD-GA              1:05.10    1:02.60  
 86 Halliday, Jenna M          7 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:10.04    1:03.64  
 87 Ingle, Isabella M          8 HBT-SE                    NT    1:03.68  
 88 Steele, Macy M             8 HBT-SE               1:01.28    1:04.25  
 89 Key, Ana P                 7 GOLD-GA              1:03.17    1:04.38  
 90 Woodrow, Lucy E            9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:04.76  
 91 Garrett, Emrick W          7 Baylor-SE            1:12.52    1:04.90  
 92 Burnette, Ruthie F         8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:05.16  
 93 Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:06.14  
 94 Winkler, Samantha S        8 GOLD-GA              1:08.30    1:08.57  
 95 Todd, Lauren A             7 XCEL-SE              1:05.58    1:08.70  
 96 Gordon, Ella G             7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:08.84  
 97 Chamberlain, Emma C        7 Baylor-SE            1:17.64    1:09.09  
 98 Bailey, Carmen E           7 NAC-SE               1:04.64    1:09.75  
 99 Vendur, Ainsley K          9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:10.53  
100 Patterson, Sanoe B         8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:10.63  
101 Buford, Madison G          9 HBT-SE                    NT    1:11.04  
102 Roberts, Jasmine B         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:13.29  
103 Garcia, Paola P            8 NAC-SE               1:10.08    1:13.41  
104 Vendur, Kelsey             7 XCEL-SE              1:19.46    1:14.25  
105 Liner, Jenna A             8 CAT-SE                    NT    1:23.59  
106 Betro-Gross, Savannah K    7 Baylor-SE            1:24.34    1:35.89  
 -- Hanson, Nicole M           6 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hart, Caroline A           8 Baylor-SE            1:30.73         DQ  
      15 One hand touch
 -- Scott, Audrey C            7 Blast-SE             1:30.87         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Howe, Reahgan E            9 Unattached-SE             NT         DQ  
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chason, Bailey K           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     51.30         DQ  
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA                50.51         DQ  
      60 False start
 -- Newby, Abigail G           9 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Raschilla, Kathryn/Kat E   9 CTA-SE                    NT         DQ  
      15 One hand touch
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Liam K              10 SA-GA                  37.87      38.06  
  2 Bartnicki, Luke D         10 SA-GA                  39.89      38.22  
  3 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA                38.75      39.98  
  4 Sowell, McKinnon F        10 Baylor-SE              43.23      41.90  
  5 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA                42.79      42.04  
  6 Carbone, Jared J          10 SA-GA                  44.90      43.20  
  7 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE                 42.79      43.95  
  8 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA                43.12      44.39  
  8 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA                43.80      44.39  
 10 Porter, Christian M        9 Stingrays-GA           43.50      44.74  
 11 Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.95      44.79  
 12 Grum, Ian P                9 SA-GA                  45.60      45.20  
 13 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT      45.80  
 14 Bartnicki, Adam J         10 SA-GA                  46.93      46.06  
 15 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE                 47.24      47.44  
 16 Eaton, Alex R             10 GOLD-GA                47.58      47.67  
 17 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                  47.57      48.64  
 18 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE          50.32      48.85  
 19 Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE                 52.13      49.51  
 20 Garber, Nicholas S         9 GOLD-GA                50.07      49.64  
 21 Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE              49.94      50.01  
 22 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE              50.22      50.73  
 23 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                  52.87      51.26  
 24 Davis, Matthew H          10 Baylor-SE              52.51      51.77  
 25 Cobb, Jacob D              9 XCEL-SE                52.46      51.92  
 26 Scott, Jackson C          10 Blast-SE               49.30      52.20  
 27 Shaw, Garrett R           10 The Stingrays-SE       52.31      52.27  
 28 Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA                54.02      53.21  
 29 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA                54.97      53.47  
 30 Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE              54.89      54.44  
 31 Waldron, Eli L            10 RRST-SE                51.09      54.58  
 32 Freels, Zach C            10 XCEL-SE              1:02.61      55.83  
 33 Oliva, Enzo                9 GOLD-GA                56.75      56.14  
 33 Mitchell, Liam            10 GOLD-GA                   NT      56.14  
 35 McKeen, Carson A           8 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:02.11      56.23  
 36 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA                   NT      57.18  
 37 Breeze, Bear H             8 SA-GA                  58.25      57.62  
 38 Eaton, Christopher J      10 GOLD-GA                52.94      58.08  
 39 Eget, Carter S             7 GOLD-GA              1:03.28      59.65  
 40 Edwards, Eric T            7 RRST-SE                   NT    1:02.23  
 41 Ciaramella, Parker        10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:10.09  
 42 Davis, Grant M             7 GOLD-GA              1:21.89    1:17.00  
 43 Hixon, Cole T             10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:17.38  
 44 Beard, Bryce G            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:22.08  
 -- Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE            1:03.60         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Patterson, Lake L          9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Karoly, Thomas             7 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      15 One hand touch
 -- Butler, Cameron            8 GOLD-GA              1:24.11         DQ  
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mays, Alex N              10 Blast-SE             1:00.37         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Rachel B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.79      35.06  
  2 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     34.98      35.26  
  3 Mahone, Kamaria I         12 Stingrays-GA           34.51      35.40  
  4 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA                36.10      36.22  
  5 Brown, Erin M             12 Baylor-SE              36.66      36.30  
  6 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA           39.20      36.47  
  7 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                  36.48      36.64  
  8 Phinney, Sarah            12 SCAT-GA                39.28      37.42  
  9 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE                 37.03      37.64  
 10 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE                 37.19      37.80  
 11 Vernon, Abbey L           11 Baylor-SE              42.61      38.34  
 12 Steele, Molly L           11 HBT-SE                 40.21      38.44  
 13 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA                37.36      38.51  
 14 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE              41.72      38.52  
 15 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE              40.08      38.55  
 16 Hollis, Claudia M         11 XCEL-SE                38.68      38.58  
 17 Brunsvold, Megan N        11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     39.04      38.88  
 18 Escalas, Marina J         11 NAC-SE                 41.16      39.15  
 19 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE                 40.15      39.26  
 20 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE                 38.66      39.27  
 21 Rodgers, Mary Margaret M  12 Baylor-SE              39.93      39.56  
 22 Williams, Morgan T        12 GOLD-GA                41.96      39.61  
 23 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA                38.60      39.84  
 24 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE                 37.03      39.90  
 25 Boyd, Brooke A            11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     40.79      40.25  
 26 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                  47.48      40.33  
 27 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE                 40.24      40.47  
 28 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA                41.34      40.49  
 29 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA           41.80      40.55  
 30 del Balzo, Kate K         11 SA-GA                  41.65      40.92  
 31 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     39.12      41.16  
 32 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA                41.44      41.18  
 33 Swenton, Syd P            12 SA-GA                  41.13      41.20  
 34 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA                40.87      41.24  
 35 Murray, Maggie A          11 GOLD-GA                41.41      41.28  
 35 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE                 41.89      41.28  
 37 Halliday, Shelby J        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     42.13      41.41  
 38 Krier, Taryn A            11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     42.37      41.46  
 39 Amos, Laney M             11 Un-Rrst-SE             43.65      41.57  
 40 Tudor, Megan E            12 RRST-SE                44.49      41.72  
 41 Holton, LauraGrace G      12 SA-GA                  43.55      42.29  
 42 Ingmire, Maddy L          12 SA-GA                  44.34      42.32  
 43 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE                 42.82      43.21  
 44 Block, Daphne E           11 SA-GA                  45.27      43.29  
 45 Riley, Colleen N          11 Blast-SE               43.98      43.45  
 46 Solsvig, Anna E           12 XCEL-SE                42.87      43.50  
 47 Chambers, Rebecca A       11 HBT-SE                 43.63      43.61  
 48 Huesman, Emily F          11 Baylor-SE              44.63      43.73  
 49 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA                45.25      43.94  
 50 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                  46.23      44.00  
 51 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE                 44.34      44.14  
 52 Staats, Cari G            11 NAC-SE                 45.45      44.57  
 53 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE                 46.28      45.18  
 54 Houghton, Olivia C        11 SA-GA                  49.24      45.54  
 55 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA                46.71      45.60  
 56 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE                 44.57      45.62  
 57 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE                 46.93      45.82  
 58 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                  49.24      45.99  
 59 Scott, Sydney K           11 GOLD-GA                48.91      46.14  
 60 Thornton, Samantha T      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     45.69      46.30  
 61 Burnette, Hails H         12 Baylor-SE              47.34      46.54  
 62 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE                46.94      46.57  
 63 Blaylock, Taylor L        11 XCEL-SE                45.34      46.60  
 64 Heath, Morgan E           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     46.50      46.70  
 65 Lewis, Emma N             11 XCEL-SE                   NT      46.91  
 66 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE                 45.61      47.17  
 67 Liner, Suzanna C          12 CAT-SE                 47.83      47.27  
 68 Freeman, Addie B          11 XCEL-SE                45.67      47.48  
 69 Ferenchik, Haylee F       11 SA-GA                  48.01      47.51  
 70 Eaton, Jessie A           11 XCEL-SE                54.29      47.56  
 71 Kruger, Rachel M          12 SA-GA                  45.83      47.85  
 72 Hopkins, Julia E          11 XCEL-SE                48.51      48.02  
 72 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE                 50.38      48.02  
 74 Pitzel, Amy K             12 SA-GA                     NT      48.77  
 75 Walleshauser, Katie F     11 GOLD-GA                48.67      48.88  
 76 Camp, Bailey M            11 RRST-SE                50.90      49.21  
 77 Kincannon, Abbey J        12 CAT-SE                    NT      49.71  
 78 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE                 53.70      50.29  
 79 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE               49.89      50.62  
 80 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE                 49.65      51.04  
 81 Finn, Colleen R           11 HBT-SE                 49.56      51.44  
 82 Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE              57.20      53.43  
 83 Mahan, Mackenzie J        12 CAT-SE                 58.62      54.40  
 83 Gilbert, Caroline G       11 GOLD-GA              1:12.50      54.40  
 85 McEvoy, Kenna N           11 GOLD-GA                   NT      55.98  
 86 Estaban, Isabella         11 GOLD-GA                57.54      58.11  
 87 Hrynewich, Kirsten N      11 NAC-SE                    NT    1:00.68  
 -- Goldblatt, Rachel M       11 SCAT-GA                37.23         DQ  
 -- Rajavelu, Sanjana *       11 SA-GA                1:11.61         DQ  
 -- Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE                 46.59         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE      32.01      33.25  
  2 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                  35.02      34.23  
  3 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE                34.02      34.38  
  4 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE              38.13      36.29  
  5 Levy, Eli C               12 SA-GA                  37.52      36.56  
  6 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA                37.59      36.85  
  7 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA                38.89      37.10  
  8 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE                 38.70      38.04  
  9 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA                39.27      38.35  
 10 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE                 39.26      38.83  
 11 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE                 38.71      39.43  
 12 Holyfield, Elijah         12 GOLD-GA                38.45      39.60  
 13 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE                 39.80      39.79  
 14 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                  41.08      39.99  
 15 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      11 SA-GA                  39.38      40.16  
 16 Foster, Adam W            12 CAT-SE                 41.13      40.29  
 17 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                  41.61      40.52  
 18 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA                40.28      40.85  
 19 Downs, Owen E             11 SA-GA                  42.02      41.06  
 20 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA                42.19      41.60  
 21 Kraus, Kevin J            12 Un-Rrst-SE             41.94      41.77  
 22 Spiers, Tristan E         11 SA-GA                  42.44      41.94  
 23 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA                42.47      42.00  
 24 Morgan, Luke L            12 XCEL-SE                44.12      42.04  
 25 Windley, David L          11 NAC-SE                 41.27      42.13  
 26 Wynne, Ray A              12 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     41.37      42.41  
 27 Kruger, Ross M            12 SA-GA                  43.42      42.68  
 28 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA                43.51      42.83  
 29 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA                47.35      42.89  
 30 Johnson, Ross R           11 SA-GA                  43.72      42.93  
 31 Grum, Max V               12 SA-GA                  42.43      42.99  
 32 Claffey, James P          11 SA-GA                  44.89      43.23  
 33 Webb, Dexter R            11 Baylor-SE              44.95      43.26  
 34 Martin, Clark A           12 RRST-SE                42.42      43.42  
 35 Grum, Nate A              11 SA-GA                  44.01      43.56  
 36 Homer, Jared R            11 GOLD-GA                44.44      43.91  
 37 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE                 43.79      44.17  
 38 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                  43.86      44.77  
 39 Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA                46.33      45.58  
 40 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                  46.87      45.59  
 41 Collier, Aron M           11 SA-GA                  47.25      45.88  
 42 Atalla, Lion M            12 SA-GA                  48.60      46.10  
 43 Nestler, Joshua           11 CTA-SE                 46.22      46.22  
 44 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA                48.12      46.27  
 45 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE                47.75      46.36  
 46 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE                 47.55      46.46  
 47 Jaffe, Brandon A          12 GOLD-GA                49.14      46.99  
 48 Bond, Trevor R            11 SCAT-GA                49.06      47.13  
 49 Swart, Christopher D      11 SA-GA                  50.45      47.36  
 50 Grana, Will A             11 NAC-SE                 46.45      48.11  
 51 Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA                49.20      48.41  
 52 Smith, Brenden M          11 SA-GA                  51.21      48.74  
 53 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA                55.40      50.06  
 54 Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT      54.41  
 55 Harrison, Cainan C        11 XCEL-SE                   NT      55.43  
 56 Goins, Garrett J          11 Blast-SE             1:03.04      57.90  
 57 Myers, Joshua A           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     58.56      58.13  
 58 McClain, Cole C           11 Baylor-SE            1:23.86    1:26.46  
 -- Williams, Ethan L         11 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Weeks, Justin I           11 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Kumar, Charan *           11 SA-GA                1:05.58         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               1:12.17    1:10.54  
                  34.08     1:10.54 (36.46)                                        
  2 Gaines, Riley M           10 XCEL-SE              1:16.24    1:14.94  
                  33.89     1:14.94 (41.05)                                        
  3 Acheson, Taylor E         10 UN-8-GA              1:20.34    1:18.65  
                  36.25     1:18.65 (42.40)                                        
  4 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE               1:21.48    1:21.46  
                  37.71     1:21.46 (43.75)                                        
  5 Carmichael, Sara K        10 XCEL-SE              1:28.26    1:22.76  
                  38.36     1:22.76 (44.40)                                        
  6 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA              1:26.26    1:23.68  
                  38.64     1:23.68 (45.04)                                        
  7 Remick, Payton L          10 GOLD-GA              1:27.96    1:24.69  
                  39.49     1:24.69 (45.20)                                        
  7 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE               1:24.62    1:24.69  
                  39.82     1:24.69 (44.87)                                        
  9 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.83  
                  38.59     1:26.83 (48.24)                                        
 10 Case, Anna K               8 GOLD-GA              1:35.05    1:28.46  
                  41.10     1:28.46 (47.36)                                        
 11 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE               1:30.00    1:31.70  
                  42.64     1:31.70 (49.06)                                        
 12 Gilbert, Anica B          10 RRST-SE                   NT    1:33.09  
                  44.66     1:33.09 (48.43)                                        
 13 Hanna, Taylore R          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:36.21  
                  43.77     1:36.21 (52.44)                                        
 14 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA              1:33.81    1:36.83  
                  44.32     1:36.83 (52.51)                                        
 15 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA              1:35.48    1:37.07  
                  44.76     1:37.07 (52.31)                                        
 16 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA              1:44.45    1:42.40  
                  44.86     1:42.40 (57.54)                                        
 17 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:44.09  
                  46.64     1:44.09 (57.45)                                        
 18 White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:44.74  
                  46.86     1:44.74 (57.88)                                        
 19 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:53.90  
                  52.73   1:53.90 (1:01.17)                                        
 20 Browning, Jordan R         7 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:57.30  
                  55.16   1:57.30 (1:02.14)                                        
 21 Wingrove, Regan L         10 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:00.56  
                  50.37   2:00.56 (1:10.19)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE              1:20.60    1:14.84  
                  36.38     1:14.84 (38.46)                                        
  2 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               1:17.10    1:15.05  
                  35.93     1:15.05 (39.12)                                        
  3 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA              1:16.79    1:17.38  
                  36.50     1:17.38 (40.88)                                        
  4 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.03  
                  36.42     1:20.03 (43.61)                                        
  5 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA              1:24.05    1:21.27  
                  37.79     1:21.27 (43.48)                                        
  6 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:34.31    1:31.07  
                  40.20     1:31.07 (50.87)                                        
  7 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA              1:31.81    1:31.81  
                  43.47     1:31.81 (48.34)                                        
  8 Carbone, Jared J          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.62  
                  40.78     1:34.62 (53.84)                                        
  9 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:35.10  
                  44.72     1:35.10 (50.38)                                        
 10 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.25  
                  44.26     1:37.25 (52.99)                                        
 11 Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:37.62  
                  46.31     1:37.62 (51.31)                                        
 12 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA              1:44.54    1:38.87  
                  43.78     1:38.87 (55.09)                                        
 13 Nik, Adam N               10 NAC-SE                    NT    1:39.24  
                  43.13     1:39.24 (56.11)                                        
 14 Eaton, Alex R             10 GOLD-GA              1:53.89    1:41.89  
                  45.33     1:41.89 (56.56)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Liam            10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:57.27  
                  51.02   1:57.27 (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Freeman, Trey P           10 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  33.59          DQ (39.28)                                        
 -- Cobb, Jacob D              9 XCEL-SE              1:36.51        DNF  
      62 Did not finish
                  55.04                                                            
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA              1:00.84      59.80  
                  28.39       59.80 (31.41)                                        
  2 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA         1:02.78    1:04.79  
                  29.99     1:04.79 (34.80)                                        
  3 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE            1:09.84    1:07.51  
                  32.17     1:07.51 (35.34)                                        
  4 Najar, Emily E            12 Stingrays-GA         1:04.55    1:07.75  
                  32.67     1:07.75 (35.08)                                        
  5 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE              1:08.77    1:08.01  
                  32.48     1:08.01 (35.53)                                        
  6 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                1:10.30    1:08.49  
                  32.12     1:08.49 (36.37)                                        
  7 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                1:17.18    1:09.15  
                  32.30     1:09.15 (36.85)                                        
  8 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:15.13    1:11.55  
                  33.19     1:11.55 (38.36)                                        
  9 Phinney, Sarah            12 SCAT-GA              1:12.50    1:11.62  
                  33.93     1:11.62 (37.69)                                        
 10 Morello, McKenna E        11 XCEL-SE              1:13.98    1:12.92  
                  35.66     1:12.92 (37.26)                                        
 11 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:12.67    1:14.14  
                  35.30     1:14.14 (38.84)                                        
 12 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                1:22.42    1:14.29  
                   5.63   1:14.29 (1:08.66)                                        
 13 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE               1:16.66    1:14.34  
                   4.45   1:14.34 (1:09.89)                                        
 14 Patterson, Charlsi Jayne  12 NAC-SE               1:14.79    1:14.68  
                  35.16     1:14.68 (39.52)                                        
 15 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE               1:15.44    1:15.67  
                  35.74     1:15.67 (39.93)                                        
 16 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE               1:14.45    1:16.10  
                  35.09     1:16.10 (41.01)                                        
 17 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA              1:17.63    1:18.02  
                   5.43   1:18.02 (1:12.59)                                        
 18 Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA              1:32.21    1:18.32  
                  36.14     1:18.32 (42.18)                                        
 19 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                1:25.94    1:18.34  
                  36.64     1:18.34 (41.70)                                        
 20 Steele, Molly L           11 HBT-SE               1:17.83    1:18.91  
                   3.83   1:18.91 (1:15.08)                                        
 21 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE               1:14.82    1:19.82  
                  36.49     1:19.82 (43.33)                                        
 22 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA         1:30.17    1:19.92  
                  36.14     1:19.92 (43.78)                                        
 23 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA         1:17.01    1:20.53  
                   2.92   1:20.53 (1:17.61)                                        
 24 Salisbury, Katie R        12 GOLD-GA              1:26.83    1:21.84  
                  36.31     1:21.84 (45.53)                                        
 25 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA              1:12.10    1:22.53  
                  36.99     1:22.53 (45.54)                                        
 26 Murray, Maggie A          11 GOLD-GA              1:24.02    1:23.09  
                  40.26     1:23.09 (42.83)                                        
 27 Ingmire, Maddy L          12 SA-GA                1:39.01    1:26.44  
                  39.55     1:26.44 (46.89)                                        
 28 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.48  
                  40.88     1:26.48 (45.60)                                        
 29 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE                    NT    1:28.19  
                  41.43     1:28.19 (46.76)                                        
 30 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE               1:29.51    1:30.55  
                  40.10     1:30.55 (50.45)                                        
 31 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA              1:35.36    1:32.43  
                  41.48     1:32.43 (50.95)                                        
 32 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA              1:40.65    1:33.84  
                  44.59     1:33.84 (49.25)                                        
 33 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE                    NT    1:34.75  
                  40.47     1:34.75 (54.28)                                        
 34 Thornton, Samantha T      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:50.01    1:40.16  
                  45.42     1:40.16 (54.74)                                        
 35 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA              1:25.24    1:40.45  
                   5.43   1:40.45 (1:35.02)                                        
 36 McEvoy, Kenna N           11 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:41.60  
                  48.00     1:41.60 (53.60)                                        
 37 Chambers, Rebecca A       11 HBT-SE                    NT    1:41.95  
                  45.67     1:41.95 (56.28)                                        
 38 Snodgrass, Chloe C        11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:43.22  
                  44.36     1:43.22 (58.86)                                        
 39 Estaban, Isabella         11 GOLD-GA              1:51.66    1:48.30  
                  49.60     1:48.30 (58.70)                                        
 40 Gilbert, Caroline G       11 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:48.85  
                  50.19     1:48.85 (58.66)                                        
 -- Pirolo, Andrea J          12 NAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE               1:44.67         DQ  
                  47.42        DQ (1:02.01)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Sam D             12 HBT-SE               1:03.30    1:03.31  
                  29.87     1:03.31 (33.44)                                        
  2 Klinsky, Spencer A        11 XCEL-SE              1:05.09    1:05.12  
                  30.52     1:05.12 (34.60)                                        
  3 Levy, Eli C               12 SA-GA                1:13.41    1:05.16  
                  30.69     1:05.16 (34.47)                                        
  4 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA              1:06.41    1:06.06  
                  32.11     1:06.06 (33.95)                                        
  5 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE              1:05.82    1:06.67  
                  31.21     1:06.67 (35.46)                                        
  6 Hillyard, Joseph A        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:07.48    1:07.35  
                  31.62     1:07.35 (35.73)                                        
  7 Charles, Casey M          12 NAC-SE               1:09.37    1:08.10  
                  31.85     1:08.10 (36.25)                                        
  8 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:05.12    1:08.34  
                  31.68     1:08.34 (36.66)                                        
  9 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA              1:10.87    1:08.35  
                  32.59     1:08.35 (35.76)                                        
 10 Abu-Shanab, Samad T       12 RRST-SE                   NT    1:08.66  
                  30.64     1:08.66 (38.02)                                        
 11 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA              1:06.89    1:08.89  
                  33.44     1:08.89 (35.45)                                        
 12 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA              1:10.19    1:10.73  
                  34.60     1:10.73 (36.13)                                        
 13 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE               1:10.68    1:11.09  
                  33.52     1:11.09 (37.57)                                        
 14 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA              1:09.71    1:11.74  
                  33.36     1:11.74 (38.38)                                        
 15 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE            1:15.28    1:12.05  
                  32.88     1:12.05 (39.17)                                        
 16 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                1:15.78    1:13.82  
                  33.42     1:13.82 (40.40)                                        
 17 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA              1:15.26    1:14.38  
                  34.80     1:14.38 (39.58)                                        
 18 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE               1:14.49    1:14.54  
                  34.87     1:14.54 (39.67)                                        
 19 Patrick, Elijah B         12 NAC-SE               1:15.97    1:14.59  
                  35.35     1:14.59 (39.24)                                        
 20 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA              1:15.25    1:15.57  
                  36.42     1:15.57 (39.15)                                        
 21 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA              1:13.71    1:15.87  
                  35.34     1:15.87 (40.53)                                        
 22 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA              1:21.52    1:16.66  
                  36.78     1:16.66 (39.88)                                        
 23 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA              1:21.92    1:16.78  
                  35.51     1:16.78 (41.27)                                        
 24 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE               1:13.87    1:16.83  
                  37.07     1:16.83 (39.76)                                        
 25 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      11 SA-GA                1:14.99    1:16.93  
                  36.03     1:16.93 (40.90)                                        
 26 Chung, Jason M            12 CAT-SE               1:47.42    1:17.51  
                  34.20     1:17.51 (43.31)                                        
 27 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE               1:16.45    1:17.99  
                  36.48     1:17.99 (41.51)                                        
 28 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA              1:18.87    1:20.25  
                  37.36     1:20.25 (42.89)                                        
 29 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE              1:20.79    1:22.64  
                  36.91     1:22.64 (45.73)                                        
 30 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA              1:19.25    1:22.69  
                  37.61     1:22.69 (45.08)                                        
 31 Kruger, Ross M            12 SA-GA                1:40.47    1:25.11  
                  36.43     1:25.11 (48.68)                                        
 32 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE                    NT    1:25.85  
                  39.05     1:25.85 (46.80)                                        
 33 Hill, Ashton C            11 NAC-SE               1:26.71    1:27.25  
                  38.52     1:27.25 (48.73)                                        
 34 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA              1:25.92    1:27.36  
                  40.16     1:27.36 (47.20)                                        
 35 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE               1:29.65    1:27.61  
                  39.89     1:27.61 (47.72)                                        
 36 Church, Tripp T           11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:28.35  
                  39.30     1:28.35 (49.05)                                        
 37 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.44  
                  38.03     1:28.44 (50.41)                                        
 38 Jaffe, Brandon A          12 GOLD-GA              1:46.29    1:38.34  
                  45.81     1:38.34 (52.53)                                        
 39 Riley, Kevin R            11 Blast-SE                  NT    1:40.87  
                  45.74     1:40.87 (55.13)                                        
 40 Howe, Riley R             12 Unattached-SE        1:43.94    1:46.05  
                  45.63   1:46.05 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               1:12.99    1:13.74  
                  36.07     1:13.74 (37.67)                                        
  2 Kitahara, Kendall Y       10 XCEL-SE              1:15.48    1:15.44  
                  36.71     1:15.44 (38.73)                                        
  3 Bell, Lainie              10 SA-GA                1:17.22    1:16.23  
                  36.37     1:16.23 (39.86)                                        
  4 Weems, Jordan G           10 GOLD-GA              1:18.32    1:16.56  
                  37.57     1:16.56 (38.99)                                        
  5 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA              1:21.45    1:18.92  
                  38.95     1:18.92 (39.97)                                        
  6 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE               1:23.22    1:19.38  
                  39.80     1:19.38 (39.58)                                        
  7 Friedrichs, Kristina E    10 GOLD-GA              1:23.10    1:19.90  
                  38.72     1:19.90 (41.18)                                        
  8 Hidden, Jessica S          9 GOLD-GA              1:21.33    1:20.13  
                  39.09     1:20.13 (41.04)                                        
  9 Carmichael, Sara K        10 XCEL-SE              1:21.65    1:21.84  
                  40.41     1:21.84 (41.43)                                        
 10 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE               1:20.99    1:23.52  
                  40.24     1:23.52 (43.28)                                        
 11 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA              1:29.15    1:24.13  
                  40.88     1:24.13 (43.25)                                        
 12 Scheider, Emma K          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.12  
                  42.07     1:25.12 (43.05)                                        
 13 Case, Anna K               8 GOLD-GA              1:28.79    1:25.30  
                  42.95     1:25.30 (42.35)                                        
 14 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE               1:22.53    1:25.35  
                  41.65     1:25.35 (43.70)                                        
 15 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE               1:28.12    1:25.88  
                  41.57     1:25.88 (44.31)                                        
 16 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:26.25    1:26.34  
                  42.19     1:26.34 (44.15)                                        
 17 Hanna, Taylore R          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:28.05  
                  43.13     1:28.05 (44.92)                                        
 18 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                1:33.80    1:28.07  
                  43.43     1:28.07 (44.64)                                        
 19 Harris, Erica R            9 XCEL-SE              1:27.52    1:28.87  
                  43.45     1:28.87 (45.42)                                        
 20 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA              1:28.99    1:29.31  
                  43.71     1:29.31 (45.60)                                        
 21 Slayton, Ashley M          9 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:29.55  
                  42.75     1:29.55 (46.80)                                        
 22 Snyder, Rachel A           9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:29.75  
                  44.39     1:29.75 (45.36)                                        
 23 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA              1:30.41    1:30.23  
                  43.98     1:30.23 (46.25)                                        
 24 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE            1:26.09    1:32.03  
                  45.11     1:32.03 (46.92)                                        
 25 Ouellette, Morgan E       10 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:32.49  
                  45.72     1:32.49 (46.77)                                        
 26 Thrift, Katie M            9 GOLD-GA              1:31.33    1:32.78  
                  44.54     1:32.78 (48.24)                                        
 27 Hillyard, JoBeth G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE        NT    1:33.57  
                  45.28     1:33.57 (48.29)                                        
 28 Cushing, Abby G            8 SA-GA                1:39.53    1:33.70  
 29 Pilkinton, Ophelia A      10 NAC-SE               1:20.73    1:34.09  
                  45.26     1:34.09 (48.83)                                        
 30 Prestia, Caterina E       10 SA-GA                1:40.73    1:34.10  
                  46.29     1:34.10 (47.81)                                        
 31 Wingrove, Regan L         10 Baylor-SE            1:39.89    1:34.45  
                  45.54     1:34.45 (48.91)                                        
 32 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:34.96  
                  46.29     1:34.96 (48.67)                                        
 33 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA              1:31.37    1:34.98  
                  46.50     1:34.98 (48.48)                                        
 34 Lockhart, Kirsten E       10 Stingrays-GA         1:38.27    1:35.56  
                  46.61     1:35.56 (48.95)                                        
 35 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA              1:30.63    1:35.60  
                  45.65     1:35.60 (49.95)                                        
 36 Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA              1:40.25    1:36.28  
                  49.44     1:36.28 (46.84)                                        
 37 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE            1:47.13    1:36.40  
                  46.98     1:36.40 (49.42)                                        
 38 Williams, Lettie A         9 NAC-SE               1:41.26    1:36.74  
                  48.11     1:36.74 (48.63)                                        
 39 Brazil, Cecilia A          9 XCEL-SE              1:36.34    1:38.35  
                  46.71     1:38.35 (51.64)                                        
 40 Patterson, Isabella G      8 NAC-SE                    NT    1:38.65  
                  46.13     1:38.65 (52.52)                                        
 41 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE               1:44.07    1:39.93  
                  49.35     1:39.93 (50.58)                                        
 42 Berger, Julie C            9 CTA-SE               1:49.48    1:42.42  
                  50.38     1:42.42 (52.04)                                        
 43 Clarke, Anna M             9 XCEL-SE              1:45.41    1:43.53  
                  49.25     1:43.53 (54.28)                                        
 44 Schnepf, Kelly E          10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:44.46  
                  50.82     1:44.46 (53.64)                                        
 45 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA              1:48.70    1:45.37  
                  53.00     1:45.37 (52.37)                                        
 46 Bell, Sophia D             7 SA-GA                1:53.18    1:46.31  
                  50.50     1:46.31 (55.81)                                        
 47 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:49.07  
                  52.55     1:49.07 (56.52)                                        
 48 Chason, Bailey K           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:49.38  
                  44.17   1:49.38 (1:05.21)                                        
 49 McDougal, Caroline I       9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:50.22  
                  58.39     1:50.22 (51.83)                                        
 50 O'Connor, Anna R          10 Makos-SE                  NT    1:50.80  
                  51.16     1:50.80 (59.64)                                        
 51 Hartman, Emily A          10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:52.80  
                  53.95     1:52.80 (58.85)                                        
 52 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA              1:54.43    1:54.26  
                  55.68     1:54.26 (58.58)                                        
 53 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE                    NT    1:54.84  
                  55.63     1:54.84 (59.21)                                        
 54 Heath, Madelin S           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:46.24    1:55.38  
                  52.36   1:55.38 (1:03.02)                                        
 55 Morton, Stephanie T       10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:57.24  
                  56.15   1:57.24 (1:01.09)                                        
 56 Reid, Olivia K             9 GOLD-GA              2:04.28    1:57.54  
                  57.97     1:57.54 (59.57)                                        
 57 Key, Ana P                 7 GOLD-GA              1:56.51    1:58.70  
                  55.34   1:58.70 (1:03.36)                                        
 58 Latham, Piper E           10 HBT-SE               1:57.50    1:59.25  
                  58.24   1:59.25 (1:01.01)                                        
 59 Maheu, Marissa G           7 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:59.40  
                  59.29   1:59.40 (1:00.11)                                        
 60 Porter, Cecilia M          9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:01.36  
                  55.47   2:01.36 (1:05.89)                                        
 61 Vendur, Kelsey             7 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:02.74  
                  59.75   2:02.74 (1:02.99)                                        
 62 Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:04.48  
                  57.44   2:04.48 (1:07.04)                                        
 63 Ingle, Isabella M          8 HBT-SE                    NT    2:04.82  
                1:02.85   2:04.82 (1:01.97)                                        
 64 Guthrie, Cary E            9 GOLD-GA              2:13.72    2:06.97  
                1:01.58   2:06.97 (1:05.39)                                        
 65 Chambers, Melanie R        9 HBT-SE                    NT    2:12.21  
                1:01.19   2:12.21 (1:11.02)                                        
 66 Raschilla, Kathryn/Kat E   9 CTA-SE                    NT    2:12.31  
                1:01.68   2:12.31 (1:10.63)                                        
 67 Todd, Lauren A             7 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:12.76  
                1:04.41   2:12.76 (1:08.35)                                        
 68 Buford, Madison G          9 HBT-SE                    NT    2:12.85  
                1:03.08   2:12.85 (1:09.77)                                        
 69 Liner, Jenna A             8 CAT-SE                    NT    2:15.48  
                1:06.42   2:15.48 (1:09.06)                                        
 70 Newby, Abigail G           9 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:18.45  
                1:06.07   2:18.45 (1:12.38)                                        
 71 Woodrow, Lucy E            9 Baylor-SE            2:41.30    2:19.96  
                1:06.72   2:19.96 (1:13.24)                                        
 72 White, Emma Kate K         7 Unattached-SE             NT    2:39.59  
 73 Gilbert, Anica B          10 RRST-SE                   NT    2:40.04  
                1:13.46   2:40.04 (1:26.58)                                        
 74 Winkler, Samantha S        8 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:41.22  
                1:19.10   2:41.22 (1:22.12)                                        
 -- White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Nelson, Ella E             9 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  44.57          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Parker, Mattie L           9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.69        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE            1:52.04         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  49.12        DQ (1:16.19)                                        
 -- Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      32 Not on back off wall
                  59.63                                                            
 -- Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                1:42.68         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.29          DQ (46.77)                                        
 -- Prince, Mikayla L         10 XCEL-SE              1:31.39         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  44.16          DQ (44.88)                                        
 -- Gaines, Riley M           10 XCEL-SE              1:13.23         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.04          DQ (36.97)                                        
 -- Heisterberg, Anna B       10 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.60          DQ (59.46)                                        
 -- Prince, Heidi E            9 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  53.34          DQ (56.99)                                        
 -- Steele, Macy M             8 HBT-SE                    NT         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  49.13          DQ (50.76)                                        
 -- Hartman, Katie E           9 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  58.49        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Ballew, Sydney A           8 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  44.30          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Derr, Cora J              10 NAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  52.27          DQ (53.91)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               1:15.15    1:13.82  
  2 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE               1:17.66    1:17.21  
  3 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA              1:18.65    1:20.93  
  4 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA              1:19.84    1:22.80  
  5 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE        1:46.88    1:24.99  
                  41.17     1:24.99 (43.82)                                        
  6 Nik, Adam N               10 NAC-SE               1:25.01    1:25.86  
  7 Sowell, McKinnon F        10 Baylor-SE            1:28.90    1:26.58  
  8 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:26.76    1:26.79  
  9 Waldron, Eli L            10 RRST-SE              1:48.17    1:27.31  
                  42.74     1:27.31 (44.57)                                        
 10 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA              1:23.78    1:28.05  
 11 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA              1:28.50    1:28.71  
 12 Eaton, Alex R             10 GOLD-GA              1:25.60    1:28.86  
 13 Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA              1:27.51    1:29.46  
 14 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE               1:28.19    1:30.89  
 15 Carbone, Jared J          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.20  
                  46.46     1:34.20 (47.74)                                        
 16 Scott, Jackson C          10 Blast-SE             1:30.56    1:34.79  
 17 Oliva, Enzo                9 GOLD-GA              1:35.63    1:36.09  
                  47.95     1:36.09 (48.14)                                        
 18 Shaw, Garrett R           10 The Stingrays-SE     1:44.67    1:39.89  
 19 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA              1:48.12    1:41.12  
                  50.25     1:41.12 (50.87)                                        
 20 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA              1:37.76    1:41.13  
                  50.21     1:41.13 (50.92)                                        
 21 Freels, Zach C            10 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:41.48  
                  48.30     1:41.48 (53.18)                                        
 22 Mintz, Zachary J          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:44.48  
                  49.51     1:44.48 (54.97)                                        
 23 Garber, Nicholas S         9 GOLD-GA              1:39.16    1:46.19  
                  50.73     1:46.19 (55.46)                                        
 24 Davis, Grant M             7 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:46.81  
                  52.31     1:46.81 (54.50)                                        
 25 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE            1:49.19    1:47.25  
                  51.86     1:47.25 (55.39)                                        
 26 Todd, Zachary N            8 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:49.22  
                  53.80     1:49.22 (55.42)                                        
 27 Birchfield, Ryan h         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:03.93  
                  56.46   2:03.93 (1:07.47)                                        
 28 Ciaramella, Parker        10 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:06.75  
                1:00.22   2:06.75 (1:06.53)                                        
 29 Butler, Cameron            8 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:08.34  
                  58.36   2:08.34 (1:09.98)                                        
 30 Hixon, Cole T             10 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:13.78  
                1:04.04   2:13.78 (1:09.74)                                        
 -- Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE               1:27.51         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE            1:56.93         DQ  
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.75        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Bell, Liam K              10 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.19          DQ (37.96)                                        
 -- Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE            1:38.74         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.53        DQ (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:19.62         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE            1:59.39         DQ  
      33 No touch at turn
                  51.88          DQ (58.96)                                        
 -- Remick, Hunter W           8 GOLD-GA              2:21.63         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:12.01                                                            
 -- Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA              1:54.43         DQ  
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.46          DQ (59.26)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Liam            10 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.62          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Davis, Matthew H          10 Baylor-SE            1:46.47         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.94          DQ (55.69)                                        
 -- Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE              1:21.14         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA         1:03.56    1:02.22  
                  30.10     1:02.22 (32.12)                                        
  2 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA              1:05.38    1:04.00  
                  31.51     1:04.00 (32.49)                                        
  3 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE               1:07.81    1:05.68  
                  31.87     1:05.68 (33.81)                                        
  4 Mahone, Kamaria I         12 Stingrays-GA         1:04.98    1:06.27  
                  32.10     1:06.27 (34.17)                                        
  5 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                1:09.00    1:07.01  
                  33.66     1:07.01 (33.35)                                        
  6 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                1:18.49    1:08.35  
                  33.26     1:08.35 (35.09)                                        
  7 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                1:08.78    1:08.70  
                  33.87     1:08.70 (34.83)                                        
  8 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE              1:09.29    1:09.29  
                  34.51     1:09.29 (34.78)                                        
  9 Vernon, Abbey L           11 Baylor-SE            1:14.37    1:09.54  
                  33.25     1:09.54 (36.29)                                        
 10 Najar, Emily E            12 Stingrays-GA         1:10.10    1:09.61  
                  34.76     1:09.61 (34.85)                                        
 11 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA              1:11.11    1:09.68  
                  34.02     1:09.68 (35.66)                                        
 12 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA              1:11.16    1:10.32  
                  34.65     1:10.32 (35.67)                                        
 13 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA              1:10.12    1:10.85  
                  34.41     1:10.85 (36.44)                                        
 14 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                1:16.49    1:11.60  
                  35.99     1:11.60 (35.61)                                        
 15 Steele, Molly L           11 HBT-SE               1:11.41    1:12.09  
                  35.46     1:12.09 (36.63)                                        
 16 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA              1:10.84    1:12.16  
                  35.22     1:12.16 (36.94)                                        
 17 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE               1:14.02    1:14.36  
                  35.98     1:14.36 (38.38)                                        
 18 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE               1:14.07    1:14.68  
                  36.29     1:14.68 (38.39)                                        
 19 Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA              1:27.52    1:15.23  
                  37.47     1:15.23 (37.76)                                        
 20 Patterson, Charlsi Jayne  12 NAC-SE               1:15.23    1:15.28  
                  36.73     1:15.28 (38.55)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Rachel B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:14.62    1:15.53  
                  37.57     1:15.53 (37.96)                                        
 22 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE               1:13.38    1:15.63  
                  36.84     1:15.63 (38.79)                                        
 23 Krier, Taryn A            11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:17.16    1:15.82  
                  37.63     1:15.82 (38.19)                                        
 24 Lewis, Emma N             11 XCEL-SE              1:17.17    1:16.41  
                  37.03     1:16.41 (39.38)                                        
 25 Hollis, Claudia M         11 XCEL-SE              1:14.77    1:16.47  
                  37.27     1:16.47 (39.20)                                        
 26 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE             1:16.30    1:16.74  
                  37.21     1:16.74 (39.53)                                        
 27 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE               1:17.96    1:17.00  
                  38.14     1:17.00 (38.86)                                        
 28 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE            1:25.60    1:17.46  
                  37.36     1:17.46 (40.10)                                        
 29 Brunsvold, Megan N        11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:18.70    1:17.60  
                  37.21     1:17.60 (40.39)                                        
 30 Block, Daphne E           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.66  
                  37.85     1:17.66 (39.81)                                        
 31 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                1:20.63    1:17.94  
                  37.72     1:17.94 (40.22)                                        
 32 Brown, Erin M             12 Baylor-SE            1:19.11    1:18.01  
                  38.22     1:18.01 (39.79)                                        
 33 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA         1:17.98    1:18.52  
                  38.20     1:18.52 (40.32)                                        
 34 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE               1:15.62    1:18.88  
                  38.45     1:18.88 (40.43)                                        
 35 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                1:23.81    1:18.93  
                  38.00     1:18.93 (40.93)                                        
 36 Salisbury, Katie R        12 GOLD-GA              1:24.48    1:18.98  
                  39.52     1:18.98 (39.46)                                        
 37 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA              1:15.99    1:19.78  
                  38.55     1:19.78 (41.23)                                        
 38 Camp, Bailey M            11 RRST-SE                   NT    1:19.85  
                  38.33     1:19.85 (41.52)                                        
 39 Murray, Maggie A          11 GOLD-GA              1:21.75    1:20.57  
                  39.36     1:20.57 (41.21)                                        
 40 Morello, McKenna E        11 XCEL-SE              1:20.16    1:21.12  
                  40.70     1:21.12 (40.42)                                        
 41 Heath, Morgan E           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:20.38    1:21.41  
                  38.52     1:21.41 (42.89)                                        
 42 Amos, Laney M             11 Un-Rrst-SE           1:27.96    1:21.68  
                  38.53     1:21.68 (43.15)                                        
 43 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE               1:21.76    1:21.85  
                  40.23     1:21.85 (41.62)                                        
 44 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA              1:23.23    1:22.15  
                  39.93     1:22.15 (42.22)                                        
 45 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA              1:20.46    1:22.82  
                  41.06     1:22.82 (41.76)                                        
 46 Liner, Suzanna C          12 CAT-SE               1:31.16    1:23.97  
                  41.29     1:23.97 (42.68)                                        
 47 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE               1:27.18    1:25.11  
                  41.54     1:25.11 (43.57)                                        
 48 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA              1:27.13    1:25.77  
                  41.90     1:25.77 (43.87)                                        
 49 Solsvig, Anna E           12 XCEL-SE              1:27.23    1:26.81  
                  41.72     1:26.81 (45.09)                                        
 50 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE               1:29.42    1:26.93  
                  42.00     1:26.93 (44.93)                                        
 51 Chambers, Rebecca A       11 HBT-SE               1:32.11    1:26.97  
                  43.39     1:26.97 (43.58)                                        
 52 Escalas, Marina J         11 NAC-SE               1:26.50    1:27.21  
                  44.30     1:27.21 (42.91)                                        
 53 Scott, Sydney K           11 GOLD-GA              1:36.54    1:27.52  
                  43.14     1:27.52 (44.38)                                        
 54 Ferenchik, Haylee F       11 SA-GA                1:26.48    1:27.61  
                  42.81     1:27.61 (44.80)                                        
 55 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE               1:30.24    1:27.64  
                  43.15     1:27.64 (44.49)                                        
 56 Williams, Morgan T        12 GOLD-GA              1:33.00    1:27.78  
                  43.55     1:27.78 (44.23)                                        
 57 Thornton, Samantha T      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:33.18    1:28.44  
                  43.74     1:28.44 (44.70)                                        
 58 Boyd, Brooke A            11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:35.68    1:29.26  
                  43.49     1:29.26 (45.77)                                        
 59 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE               1:32.97    1:30.26  
                  43.80     1:30.26 (46.46)                                        
 60 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE             1:29.34    1:30.28  
                  43.14     1:30.28 (47.14)                                        
 61 Riley, Colleen N          11 Blast-SE             1:33.80    1:30.82  
                  44.92     1:30.82 (45.90)                                        
 61 Staats, Cari G            11 NAC-SE               1:31.17    1:30.82  
                  44.46     1:30.82 (46.36)                                        
 63 Rodgers, Mary Margaret M  12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:31.07  
                  43.06     1:31.07 (48.01)                                        
 64 Eaton, Jessie A           11 XCEL-SE              1:39.60    1:31.17  
                  44.62     1:31.17 (46.55)                                        
 65 Hopkins, Julia E          11 XCEL-SE              1:31.80    1:31.70  
                  45.14     1:31.70 (46.56)                                        
 66 Huesman, Emily F          11 Baylor-SE            1:32.69    1:32.30  
                  43.91     1:32.30 (48.39)                                        
 67 McEvoy, Kenna N           11 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:32.34  
                  45.27     1:32.34 (47.07)                                        
 68 Gilbert, Caroline G       11 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:32.81  
                  45.67     1:32.81 (47.14)                                        
 69 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE               1:32.00    1:33.50  
                  45.85     1:33.50 (47.65)                                        
 70 Walleshauser, Katie F     11 GOLD-GA              1:38.89    1:34.00  
                  45.43     1:34.00 (48.57)                                        
 71 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE              1:34.98    1:34.31  
                  46.45     1:34.31 (47.86)                                        
 72 Snodgrass, Chloe C        11 Baylor-SE            1:53.25    1:35.06  
                  45.85     1:35.06 (49.21)                                        
 73 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA              1:31.45    1:35.52  
                  47.29     1:35.52 (48.23)                                        
 74 Pitzel, Amy K             12 SA-GA                     NT    1:36.59  
                  46.86     1:36.59 (49.73)                                        
 75 Finn, Colleen R           11 HBT-SE               1:38.80    1:41.31  
                  48.85     1:41.31 (52.46)                                        
 76 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE               1:49.74    1:48.51  
                  53.79     1:48.51 (54.72)                                        
 77 Mahan, Mackenzie J        12 CAT-SE                    NT    1:48.61  
                  52.21     1:48.61 (56.40)                                        
 78 Harris, Lili C            11 Makos-SE                  NT    1:56.50  
                  58.81     1:56.50 (57.69)                                        
 79 Robertson, Christine I    11 GOLD-GA              1:27.84    2:02.93  
                  58.03   2:02.93 (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                  50.18          DQ (53.16)                                        
 -- Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE                    NT         DQ  
                  45.98          DQ (49.32)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:06.99    1:06.38  
                  32.26     1:06.38 (34.12)                                        
  2 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                1:14.05    1:07.03  
                  32.82     1:07.03 (34.21)                                        
  3 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA              1:08.20    1:07.24  
                  33.31     1:07.24 (33.93)                                        
  4 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                1:08.02    1:07.57  
                  32.73     1:07.57 (34.84)                                        
  5 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA              1:09.97    1:08.09  
                  33.06     1:08.09 (35.03)                                        
  6 Levy, Eli C               12 SA-GA                1:13.76    1:08.27  
                  33.20     1:08.27 (35.07)                                        
  7 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA              1:10.00    1:09.08  
                  33.95     1:09.08 (35.13)                                        
  8 Hillyard, Joseph A        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:09.69    1:09.80  
                  34.66     1:09.80 (35.14)                                        
  9 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA              1:09.89    1:10.26  
                  34.80     1:10.26 (35.46)                                        
 10 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA              1:12.57    1:11.20  
                  35.71     1:11.20 (35.49)                                        
 11 Downs, Owen E             11 SA-GA                1:15.60    1:11.58  
                  35.32     1:11.58 (36.26)                                        
 12 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA              1:08.57    1:11.95  
                  34.62     1:11.95 (37.33)                                        
 13 Abu-Shanab, Samad T       12 RRST-SE              1:11.98    1:12.02  
                  35.79     1:12.02 (36.23)                                        
 14 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA              1:15.93    1:13.10  
                  36.38     1:13.10 (36.72)                                        
 15 Charles, Casey M          12 NAC-SE               1:12.42    1:13.56  
                  35.76     1:13.56 (37.80)                                        
 16 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE               1:14.09    1:14.44  
                  36.78     1:14.44 (37.66)                                        
 17 Patrick, Elijah B         12 NAC-SE               1:16.68    1:15.60  
                  37.28     1:15.60 (38.32)                                        
 18 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE               1:15.82    1:16.80  
                  36.12     1:16.80 (40.68)                                        
 19 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA              1:16.40    1:16.84  
                  37.69     1:16.84 (39.15)                                        
 20 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE               1:19.65    1:16.86  
                  37.87     1:16.86 (38.99)                                        
 21 Crumpler, Jordan C        11 Unattached-SE        1:20.25    1:16.97  
                  37.03     1:16.97 (39.94)                                        
 22 Chung, Jason M            12 CAT-SE               1:27.68    1:17.07  
                  37.62     1:17.07 (39.45)                                        
 23 Davenport, Jack P         12 SA-GA                1:24.70    1:17.37  
                  37.73     1:17.37 (39.64)                                        
 24 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA              1:17.50    1:17.63  
                  38.01     1:17.63 (39.62)                                        
 25 Jaffe, Brandon A          12 GOLD-GA              1:20.10    1:19.14  
                  38.78     1:19.14 (40.36)                                        
 26 Windley, David L          11 NAC-SE               1:20.02    1:19.32  
                  39.63     1:19.32 (39.69)                                        
 27 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA              1:19.54    1:19.41  
                  40.12     1:19.41 (39.29)                                        
 28 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA              1:20.08    1:19.54  
                  38.71     1:19.54 (40.83)                                        
 29 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE               1:14.54    1:19.72  
                  39.59     1:19.72 (40.13)                                        
 30 Webb, Dexter R            11 Baylor-SE            1:20.93    1:19.85  
                  39.33     1:19.85 (40.52)                                        
 31 Spiers, Tristan E         11 SA-GA                1:25.40    1:20.73  
                  39.75     1:20.73 (40.98)                                        
 32 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA              1:18.26    1:20.96  
                  39.93     1:20.96 (41.03)                                        
 33 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.43  
 34 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA              1:29.80    1:22.56  
                  39.85     1:22.56 (42.71)                                        
 35 Johnson, Ross R           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.84  
 36 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE               1:25.11    1:23.92  
                  40.88     1:23.92 (43.04)                                        
 37 Claffey, James P          11 SA-GA                1:21.74    1:24.46  
                  41.13     1:24.46 (43.33)                                        
 38 Gammons, Zac J            11 NAC-SE               1:25.15    1:26.38  
                  42.14     1:26.38 (44.24)                                        
 39 Foster, Adam W            12 CAT-SE               1:50.29    1:27.06  
 40 Harrison, Cainan C        11 XCEL-SE              1:30.16    1:27.24  
                  41.56     1:27.24 (45.68)                                        
 41 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE               1:27.87    1:27.25  
                  42.94     1:27.25 (44.31)                                        
 42 Church, Tripp T           11 Baylor-SE            1:32.36    1:27.99  
                  40.74     1:27.99 (47.25)                                        
 43 Myers, Joshua A           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:29.60    1:28.62  
                  44.65     1:28.62 (43.97)                                        
 44 Holyfield, Elijah         12 GOLD-GA              1:44.56    1:30.74  
 45 Swart, Christopher D      11 SA-GA                1:35.07    1:33.31  
                  45.57     1:33.31 (47.74)                                        
 46 Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.94  
 47 Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA              1:32.69    1:34.01  
                  45.45     1:34.01 (48.56)                                        
 48 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA              1:41.89    1:34.46  
 49 Nestler, Joshua           11 CTA-SE               1:33.12    1:36.46  
                  47.32     1:36.46 (49.14)                                        
 50 Grana, Will A             11 NAC-SE               1:35.56    1:41.89  
                  48.80     1:41.89 (53.09)                                        
 51 Goins, Garrett J          11 Blast-SE             1:48.80    1:47.84  
 -- Homer, Jared R            11 GOLD-GA              1:33.56         DQ  
                  45.49          DQ (48.90)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           10 XCEL-SE                29.51      28.89  
  2 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE                 30.67      29.34  
  3 Acheson, Taylor E         10 UN-8-GA                31.02      30.22  
  4 Bell, Lainie              10 SA-GA                  31.82      31.58  
  5 Remick, Payton L          10 GOLD-GA                32.15      31.66  
  6 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE                 31.96      31.89  
  7 Hanna, Taylore R          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     31.34      32.53  
  8 Hidden, Jessica S          9 GOLD-GA                32.18      32.55  
  9 Carmichael, Sara K        10 XCEL-SE                34.34      32.56  
 10 Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                  35.21      32.80  
 11 Scheider, Emma K          10 SA-GA                  34.38      32.83  
 12 Wingrove, Regan L         10 Baylor-SE              35.45      32.89  
 12 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE                 31.99      32.89  
 14 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                  33.85      33.14  
 15 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                  33.22      33.21  
 16 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA                33.62      33.23  
 17 Nelson, Ella E             9 XCEL-SE                35.67      33.27  
 18 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA                34.05      33.29  
 19 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA                33.02      33.44  
 20 Friedrichs, Kristina E    10 GOLD-GA                32.98      33.50  
 21 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE                 32.41      34.25  
 22 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.82      34.31  
 23 Weems, Jordan G           10 GOLD-GA                33.85      34.38  
 24 Snyder, Rachel A           9 XCEL-SE                34.88      34.47  
 25 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  34.44      34.66  
 26 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE                 NT      34.80  
 27 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA                34.39      34.90  
 28 Slayton, Ashley M          9 The Stingrays-SE       33.71      34.98  
 29 Prestia, Caterina E       10 SA-GA                  36.05      35.02  
 30 White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT      35.44  
 31 Case, Anna K               8 GOLD-GA                34.00      35.56  
 32 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                  38.56      35.81  
 33 Guess, Brooke A           10 Unattached-SE          36.28      35.85  
 34 Ballew, Sydney A           8 GOLD-GA                33.95      35.95  
 35 Havrilla, Sydney A         9 SA-GA                  37.25      36.00  
 36 O'Day, Caitlin E          10 SA-GA                  38.24      36.07  
 37 Miner, Rachel L            9 SA-GA                  38.95      36.30  
 38 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE                36.94      36.52  
 39 Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA                37.06      36.66  
 40 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA                34.76      36.67  
 41 Service, Natalie G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     37.72      36.69  
 42 Ouellette, Morgan E       10 XCEL-SE                36.51      36.71  
 43 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA                35.52      36.89  
 44 Thrift, Katie M            9 GOLD-GA                38.31      37.13  
 44 Chason, Bailey K           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.74      37.13  
 46 Heath, Madelin S           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     36.84      37.20  
 47 Williams, Lettie A         9 NAC-SE                 38.55      37.29  
 48 Harris, Grace E           10 XCEL-SE                38.42      37.34  
 49 Harris, Emily P            6 XCEL-SE                38.00      37.35  
 50 Gilbert, Anica B          10 RRST-SE                38.67      37.40  
 51 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE              39.11      37.43  
 52 Derr, Cora J              10 NAC-SE                    NT      37.53  
 53 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA                33.76      37.66  
 54 Arague, Diana F            9 XCEL-SE                   NT      37.77  
 55 Hillyard, JoBeth G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     37.86      37.92  
 56 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA                38.86      37.96  
 57 Latham, Piper E           10 HBT-SE                 36.49      38.07  
 58 Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE              45.96      38.38  
 59 Berger, Julie C            9 CTA-SE                 36.46      38.53  
 60 Clarke, Anna M             9 XCEL-SE                42.84      38.65  
 61 Patterson, Isabella G      8 NAC-SE                 38.00      39.18  
 62 Cushing, Abby G            8 SA-GA                  39.87      39.22  
 63 Breeze, Bailey S           8 SA-GA                  40.44      39.61  
 64 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE              45.47      39.71  
 65 Steele, Macy M             8 HBT-SE                 40.54      39.87  
 66 Hartman, Emily A          10 GOLD-GA                48.88      39.94  
 67 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE                 42.23      40.23  
 68 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA                40.10      40.37  
 69 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                  40.63      40.49  
 70 Bell, Sophia D             7 SA-GA                  40.62      40.52  
 71 Hollis, Alex P             8 XCEL-SE                41.72      40.54  
 72 Lockhart, Kirsten E       10 Stingrays-GA           40.07      40.64  
 73 Ferenchik, Cameron G       8 SA-GA                  45.86      40.67  
 74 Hudson, Carlin G          10 Unattached-SE             NT      40.93  
 74 Brazil, Cecilia A          9 XCEL-SE                40.45      40.93  
 76 Schnepf, Kelly E          10 GOLD-GA                   NT      41.40  
 77 Dearman, Laina M          10 XCEL-SE                42.82      41.65  
 78 Prince, Heidi E            9 XCEL-SE                45.26      41.96  
 79 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE                 44.90      42.20  
 80 Browning, Jordan R         7 XCEL-SE                41.18      42.48  
 81 Porter, Cecilia M          9 Baylor-SE              41.68      43.00  
 82 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                  42.47      43.09  
 83 Thorne, Peyton L           8 Unattached-SE          43.31      43.23  
 84 Platt, Alexandria V        9 XCEL-SE                   NT      43.85  
 85 Halliday, Jenna M          7 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     51.32      44.11  
 86 Hartman, Katie E           9 GOLD-GA                48.62      44.32  
 87 Parker, Mattie L           9 Baylor-SE                 NT      44.44  
 88 Heisterberg, Anna B       10 GOLD-GA                   NT      44.52  
 89 O'Connor, Anna R          10 Makos-SE               48.18      44.72  
 90 Gordon, Ella G             7 Baylor-SE                 NT      44.90  
 91 Morgan, Brooke V          10 XCEL-SE                   NT      45.02  
 92 Vayda, Kayleanne K        10 Unattached-SE             NT      45.71  
 93 Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE                 NT      45.96  
 94 Lunny, Danielle E          8 XCEL-SE                45.63      46.27  
 95 Reid, Olivia K             9 GOLD-GA                45.10      46.95  
 96 Garcia, Paola P            8 NAC-SE                 42.74      46.99  
 97 Raschilla, Kathryn/Kat E   9 CTA-SE                 49.25      47.20  
 98 Morton, Stephanie T       10 GOLD-GA                   NT      47.91  
 99 Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE                 NT      48.77  
100 Bailey, Carmen E           7 NAC-SE                 49.87      48.97  
101 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA                47.55      49.35  
102 Guthrie, Cary E            9 GOLD-GA                44.67      49.90  
103 Patterson, Sanoe B         8 Baylor-SE                 NT      49.93  
104 Buford, Madison G          9 HBT-SE                 42.35      49.95  
105 Garrett, Emrick W          7 Baylor-SE                 NT      50.12  
106 Maheu, Marissa G           7 XCEL-SE                46.96      50.16  
107 Newby, Abigail G           9 XCEL-SE                   NT      53.72  
108 Burnette, Ruthie F         8 Baylor-SE              59.25      53.87  
109 Howe, Reahgan E            9 Unattached-SE          51.26      53.91  
110 Roberts, Jasmine B         9 Baylor-SE                 NT      54.09  
111 Ingle, Isabella M          8 HBT-SE                 46.92      54.35  
112 Vendur, Kelsey             7 XCEL-SE              1:00.74      55.14  
113 Betro-Gross, Savannah K    7 Baylor-SE                 NT      55.71  
114 Weigand, Lisanne          10 Baylor-SE                 NT      56.55  
115 Chamberlain, Zoe E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT      56.64  
116 Woodrow, Lucy E            9 Baylor-SE            1:05.42      57.70  
117 Liner, Jenna A             8 CAT-SE                    NT      57.95  
118 Chamberlain, Emma C        7 Baylor-SE                 NT      58.44  
119 Todd, Lauren A             7 XCEL-SE              1:05.36      59.16  
120 White, Emma Kate K         7 Unattached-SE             NT      59.82  
121 Chambers, Melanie R        9 HBT-SE                 58.47      59.99  
122 Platt, Victoria L          7 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:01.77  
123 Mays, Erin E               7 Blast-SE               58.23    1:02.97  
124 Vendur, Ainsley K          9 XCEL-SE              1:05.09    1:06.21  
125 Hanson, Nicole M           6 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:06.80  
126 Smith, Reade R             7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:07.23  
127 Hart, Caroline A           8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:08.56  
128 Scott, Audrey C            7 Blast-SE               59.34    1:10.42  
 -- Gilbert, Isabella C        7 RRST-SE                   NT         DQ  
      50 No touch on turn
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartnicki, Luke D         10 SA-GA                  28.53      28.45  
  2 Bell, Liam K              10 SA-GA                  29.66      29.17  
  3 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE                 30.67      29.84  
  4 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE          31.11      30.74  
  5 Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     29.87      30.76  
  6 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA                31.86      31.40  
  7 Porter, Christian M        9 Stingrays-GA           32.66      31.75  
  8 Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE                31.73      32.08  
  9 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE                 32.87      32.18  
 10 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA                31.82      32.23  
 11 Bartnicki, Adam J         10 SA-GA                  34.33      33.15  
 12 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA                32.39      33.16  
 13 Sowell, McKinnon F        10 Baylor-SE              33.63      33.22  
 14 Scott, Jackson C          10 Blast-SE               33.68      33.75  
 15 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.96      34.66  
 16 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA                33.65      34.67  
 17 Nik, Adam N               10 NAC-SE                 34.80      34.75  
 18 Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA                35.02      34.94  
 19 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE                 34.84      35.04  
 20 Mitchell, Liam            10 GOLD-GA                36.06      35.75  
 21 Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE                 35.50      36.49  
 22 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT      36.59  
 23 Waldron, Eli L            10 RRST-SE                39.61      36.92  
 24 McKeen, Carson A           8 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     41.00      37.02  
 25 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA                36.47      37.22  
 26 Freels, Zach C            10 XCEL-SE                47.17      37.75  
 27 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                  38.44      37.88  
 28 Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE              41.02      38.36  
 29 Davis, Matthew H          10 Baylor-SE              40.68      38.61  
 30 Breeze, Bear H             8 SA-GA                  42.57      39.27  
 31 Garber, Nicholas S         9 GOLD-GA                37.26      39.35  
 32 Shaw, Garrett R           10 The Stingrays-SE       36.73      39.83  
 33 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA                39.23      39.96  
 34 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                  45.70      40.23  
 35 Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE              41.13      41.28  
 36 Oliva, Enzo                9 GOLD-GA                41.22      42.33  
 37 Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA                40.68      42.44  
 38 Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE              48.23      44.05  
 39 Todd, Zachary N            8 XCEL-SE                42.23      44.12  
 39 Hixon, Cole T             10 GOLD-GA                   NT      44.12  
 41 Mays, Alex N              10 Blast-SE               44.70      44.89  
 42 Birchfield, Ryan h         9 Baylor-SE                 NT      44.92  
 43 Butler, Cameron            8 GOLD-GA                44.88      45.42  
 44 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE              45.87      46.45  
 45 Ciaramella, Parker        10 GOLD-GA                   NT      46.80  
 46 Eget, Carter S             7 GOLD-GA                44.16      47.17  
 47 Davis, Grant M             7 GOLD-GA                46.42      48.77  
 48 Remick, Hunter W           8 GOLD-GA                50.27      50.56  
 49 Patterson, Lake L          9 Baylor-SE                 NT      52.55  
 50 Beard, Bryce G            10 Baylor-SE                 NT      55.22  
 51 Karoly, Thomas             7 GOLD-GA                   NT      55.30  
 52 Edwards, Eric T            7 RRST-SE                   NT      58.12  
 53 Matthews, Mills M          7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:04.01  
 54 McClain, Dylan G           8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:10.63  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA                26.00      26.14  
  2 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA           27.08      26.59  
  3 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                  27.00      26.87  
  4 Mahone, Kamaria I         12 Stingrays-GA           26.81      27.32  
  5 Vernon, Abbey L           11 Baylor-SE              28.88      27.43  
  6 Najar, Emily E            12 Stingrays-GA           27.02      27.67  
  7 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE              27.74      27.73  
  8 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                  32.44      28.03  
  9 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE                28.32      28.07  
 10 Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA                31.59      28.54  
 11 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE                 28.79      28.62  
 12 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE                 28.38      28.90  
 13 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE              30.11      29.15  
 14 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA                30.30      29.33  
 15 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     29.54      29.36  
 15 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA                30.28      29.36  
 17 Phinney, Sarah            12 SCAT-GA                29.21      29.45  
 18 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA           31.74      29.56  
 19 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE                 29.58      29.60  
 20 Cunningham, Rachel B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     29.59      29.68  
 21 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA                29.84      29.78  
 22 Salisbury, Katie R        12 GOLD-GA                30.47      29.84  
 22 Brown, Erin M             12 Baylor-SE              31.01      29.84  
 24 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA                30.62      29.85  
 25 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                  30.39      29.94  
 26 Morello, McKenna E        11 XCEL-SE                29.58      30.07  
 27 Halliday, Shelby J        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     29.93      30.08  
 28 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA                29.26      30.10  
 29 Brunsvold, Megan N        11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     29.44      30.14  
 30 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE                 30.56      30.20  
 31 Hollis, Claudia M         11 XCEL-SE                31.36      30.43  
 32 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     29.65      30.51  
 33 Murray, Maggie A          11 GOLD-GA                30.76      30.87  
 34 Pirolo, Andrea J          12 NAC-SE                    NT      30.92  
 35 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE                 31.27      31.39  
 36 Holton, LauraGrace G      12 SA-GA                  33.13      31.58  
 37 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA                31.67      31.79  
 37 Swenton, Syd P            12 SA-GA                  31.74      31.79  
 39 Lewis, Emma N             11 XCEL-SE                32.07      31.84  
 40 Tudor, Megan E            12 RRST-SE                   NT      31.88  
 41 Liner, Suzanna C          12 CAT-SE                 31.82      31.93  
 42 Amos, Laney M             11 Un-Rrst-SE             33.62      32.04  
 43 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE                 30.89      32.30  
 44 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE                 33.44      32.42  
 45 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                  34.97      32.49  
 46 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                  33.92      32.50  
 47 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA                31.66      32.51  
 48 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                  33.18      32.60  
 49 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE               32.35      32.73  
 50 Rodgers, Mary Margaret M  12 Baylor-SE              36.32      32.77  
 51 Krier, Taryn A            11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     31.85      32.81  
 52 Riley, Colleen N          11 Blast-SE               32.70      32.92  
 53 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE                 33.56      32.95  
 54 Block, Daphne E           11 SA-GA                  32.61      32.96  
 55 Heath, Morgan E           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     31.75      33.00  
 56 Ingmire, Maddy L          12 SA-GA                  33.89      33.22  
 57 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE                 34.79      33.23  
 58 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE                 34.83      33.37  
 59 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE                 32.92      33.39  
 60 Escalas, Marina J         11 NAC-SE                 33.56      33.40  
 61 Ferenchik, Haylee F       11 SA-GA                  32.23      33.42  
 62 Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE                 37.07      33.49  
 63 Solsvig, Anna E           12 XCEL-SE                32.58      33.66  
 64 Snodgrass, Chloe C        11 Baylor-SE              39.95      33.87  
 65 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                  34.71      33.89  
 65 Boyd, Brooke A            11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.22      33.89  
 67 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE                 31.47      33.93  
 68 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA                33.31      33.96  
 69 Houghton, Olivia C        11 SA-GA                  34.47      33.99  
 70 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE                 33.41      34.13  
 71 Camp, Bailey M            11 RRST-SE                34.27      34.22  
 72 Kruger, Rachel M          12 SA-GA                  35.11      34.36  
 73 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE               34.12      34.52  
 74 Burnette, Hails H         12 Baylor-SE              35.01      34.73  
 75 Williams, Morgan T        12 GOLD-GA                34.54      34.82  
 76 Pitzel, Amy K             12 SA-GA                     NT      34.95  
 77 Freeman, Addie B          11 XCEL-SE                   NT      34.96  
 78 Staats, Cari G            11 NAC-SE                 35.21      35.17  
 79 Walleshauser, Katie F     11 GOLD-GA                38.87      35.38  
 80 Rifkin, Tara E            12 SA-GA                  40.66      35.58  
 81 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                  34.51      35.74  
 82 Scott, Sydney K           11 GOLD-GA                37.44      35.75  
 83 McEvoy, Kenna N           11 GOLD-GA                   NT      35.93  
 84 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE                36.66      35.96  
 85 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE                 36.25      36.05  
 86 Chambers, Rebecca A       11 HBT-SE                 35.19      36.28  
 87 Finn, Colleen R           11 HBT-SE                 35.26      36.41  
 88 Kincannon, Abbey J        12 CAT-SE                    NT      36.44  
 89 Eaton, Jessie A           11 XCEL-SE                37.81      36.52  
 90 Hopkins, Julia E          11 XCEL-SE                37.61      37.23  
 91 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE                 35.16      37.26  
 92 Mahan, Mackenzie J        12 CAT-SE                 36.91      37.57  
 93 Jones, Katie Beth B       11 SCAT-GA                31.69      37.70  
 94 Huesman, Emily F          11 Baylor-SE              36.69      38.04  
 95 Estaban, Isabella         11 GOLD-GA                37.36      38.09  
 96 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE                 41.03      38.79  
 97 Rajavelu, Sanjana *       11 SA-GA                  43.01      41.06  
 98 Harris, Lili C            11 Makos-SE               48.13      45.97  
 99 Hrynewich, Kirsten N      11 NAC-SE                 50.13      49.34  
100 Taylor, Bre G             11 Baylor-SE                 NT      51.37  
 -- del Balzo, Kate K         11 SA-GA                  32.63         DQ  
 -- Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE              48.60         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Sam D             12 HBT-SE                 25.54      25.66  
  2 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                  26.73      26.39  
  3 Abu-Shanab, Samad T       12 RRST-SE                25.75      26.58  
  4 Levy, Eli C               12 SA-GA                  27.45      26.94  
  5 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE                27.20      27.29  
  6 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA                27.55      27.52  
  7 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                  28.08      27.65  
  8 Hillyard, Joseph A        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     27.63      28.00  
  9 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     27.99      28.05  
 10 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE                 28.33      28.35  
 11 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE                 28.87      28.39  
 12 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA                29.28      28.65  
 13 Klinsky, Spencer A        11 XCEL-SE                29.31      28.74  
 14 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE              28.99      28.93  
 15 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE      27.90      29.15  
 16 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                  31.36      29.16  
 17 Charles, Casey M          12 NAC-SE                 29.08      29.19  
 17 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE                 29.10      29.19  
 19 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA                29.70      29.35  
 20 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA                29.84      29.40  
 21 Miller, Carter C          12 Unattached-SE          29.90      29.41  
 22 Downs, Owen E             11 SA-GA                  30.22      29.59  
 23 Patrick, Elijah B         12 NAC-SE                 30.08      29.69  
 24 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                  30.10      29.76  
 25 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA                29.61      29.95  
 26 Chung, Jason M            12 CAT-SE                 34.03      30.11  
 27 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      11 SA-GA                  29.94      30.20  
 28 Wynne, Ray A              12 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     30.61      30.26  
 29 Foster, Adam W            12 CAT-SE                 30.85      30.27  
 30 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA                29.67      30.38  
 31 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE                 30.17      30.43  
 32 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA                31.19      30.52  
 33 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                  31.04      30.64  
 34 Grum, Max V               12 SA-GA                  30.75      30.72  
 35 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                  30.57      30.74  
 36 Davenport, Jack P         12 SA-GA                  31.12      30.90  
 37 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA                32.66      30.96  
 38 Spiers, Tristan E         11 SA-GA                  31.31      31.03  
 39 Kraus, Kevin J            12 Un-Rrst-SE             30.38      31.18  
 39 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA                31.02      31.18  
 41 Grum, Nate A              11 SA-GA                  32.16      31.26  
 42 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE                 32.13      31.29  
 43 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA                31.08      31.48  
 44 Dunn III, Tan             11 SCAT-GA                27.39      31.59  
 45 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE                 31.64      31.61  
 46 Kruger, Ross M            12 SA-GA                  34.45      31.64  
 47 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE                31.08      31.67  
 48 Crumpler, Jordan C        11 Unattached-SE          32.69      31.70  
 49 Johnson, Ross R           11 SA-GA                  31.15      31.88  
 50 Claffey, James P          11 SA-GA                  32.34      31.89  
 51 Holyfield, Elijah         12 GOLD-GA                34.85      31.96  
 51 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE                 29.85      31.96  
 53 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                  31.38      32.19  
 54 Church, Tripp T           11 Baylor-SE              36.20      32.23  
 55 Martin, Clark A           12 RRST-SE                32.33      32.31  
 56 Harrison, Cainan C        11 XCEL-SE                32.50      32.77  
 57 Morgan, Luke L            12 XCEL-SE                41.00      33.16  
 58 Hill, Ashton C            11 NAC-SE                 33.46      33.21  
 59 Porter, Thomas J          11 Baylor-SE              33.32      33.97  
 60 Jaffe, Brandon A          12 GOLD-GA                34.77      34.36  
 61 Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA                36.98      34.41  
 62 Myers, Joshua A           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.89      34.67  
 63 Collier, Aron M           11 SA-GA                  34.67      34.87  
 64 Swart, Christopher D      11 SA-GA                  37.43      35.50  
 65 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA                34.75      35.63  
 66 Riley, Kevin R            11 Blast-SE               34.56      35.95  
 67 Nestler, Joshua           11 CTA-SE                 35.58      36.16  
 68 Homer, Jared R            11 GOLD-GA                33.33      36.18  
 69 Gammons, Zac J            11 NAC-SE                 36.39      36.33  
 70 Howe, Riley R             12 Unattached-SE          36.75      36.80  
 71 Smith, Brenden M          11 SA-GA                  38.63      37.17  
 72 Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA                40.59      38.49  
 73 Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT      40.47  
 74 Goins, Garrett J          11 Blast-SE               42.41      40.70  
 75 Weeks, Justin I           11 SA-GA                     NT      43.05  
 76 Williams, Ethan L         11 Baylor-SE                 NT      50.87  
 77 Kumar, Charan *           11 SA-GA                  55.71      51.32  
 78 McClain, Cole C           11 Baylor-SE                 NT      57.21  
 -- Webb, Dexter R            11 Baylor-SE              31.51         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               1:14.18    1:11.92  
                  34.40     1:11.92 (37.52)                                        
  2 Gaines, Riley M           10 XCEL-SE              1:12.82    1:15.25  
                  34.28     1:15.25 (40.97)                                        
  3 Kitahara, Kendall Y       10 XCEL-SE              1:16.14    1:16.09  
                  35.31     1:16.09 (40.78)                                        
  4 Acheson, Taylor E         10 UN-8-GA                   NT    1:19.49  
                  36.16     1:19.49 (43.33)                                        
  5 Carmichael, Sara K        10 XCEL-SE              1:20.07    1:19.88  
                  37.88     1:19.88 (42.00)                                        
  6 Hidden, Jessica S          9 GOLD-GA              1:26.89    1:21.02  
                  38.35     1:21.02 (42.67)                                        
  7 Remick, Payton L          10 GOLD-GA              1:28.27    1:22.39  
                  38.26     1:22.39 (44.13)                                        
  8 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA              1:28.69    1:22.85  
                  39.74     1:22.85 (43.11)                                        
  9 Weems, Jordan G           10 GOLD-GA              1:27.44    1:23.86  
                  38.60     1:23.86 (45.26)                                        
 10 Nelson, Ella E             9 XCEL-SE              1:29.28    1:25.33  
                  41.30     1:25.33 (44.03)                                        
 11 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA              1:26.79    1:25.55  
                  40.75     1:25.55 (44.80)                                        
 12 Case, Anna K               8 GOLD-GA              1:28.98    1:26.05  
                  39.71     1:26.05 (46.34)                                        
 13 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                1:29.12    1:26.24  
                  38.99     1:26.24 (47.25)                                        
 14 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                1:32.13    1:26.89  
                  40.03     1:26.89 (46.86)                                        
 15 Friedrichs, Kristina E    10 GOLD-GA              1:28.60    1:27.00  
                  40.72     1:27.00 (46.28)                                        
 16 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE            1:25.20    1:27.01  
                  40.17     1:27.01 (46.84)                                        
 17 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE               1:23.92    1:28.11  
                  41.41     1:28.11 (46.70)                                        
 18 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:27.14    1:28.15  
                  41.50     1:28.15 (46.65)                                        
 19 Hanna, Taylore R          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:28.83    1:28.27  
                  42.59     1:28.27 (45.68)                                        
 20 Ouellette, Morgan E       10 XCEL-SE              1:30.39    1:28.33  
                  43.63     1:28.33 (44.70)                                        
 21 Scheider, Emma K          10 SA-GA                1:39.85    1:28.93  
                  39.20     1:28.93 (49.73)                                        
 22 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA              1:27.15    1:29.91  
                  43.59     1:29.91 (46.32)                                        
 23 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA              1:34.80    1:29.99  
                  42.84     1:29.99 (47.15)                                        
 24 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                1:36.64    1:30.00  
                  40.99     1:30.00 (49.01)                                        
 25 Gilbert, Anica B          10 RRST-SE              1:33.15    1:30.10  
                  42.64     1:30.10 (47.46)                                        
 26 Slayton, Ashley M          9 The Stingrays-SE     1:29.85    1:30.60  
                  42.67     1:30.60 (47.93)                                        
 27 Wingrove, Regan L         10 Baylor-SE            1:25.89    1:30.92  
                  42.50     1:30.92 (48.42)                                        
 28 Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                1:34.02    1:31.00  
                  43.61     1:31.00 (47.39)                                        
 29 Guess, Brooke A           10 Unattached-SE        1:35.96    1:31.93  
                  44.33     1:31.93 (47.60)                                        
 29 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA              1:33.59    1:31.93  
                  43.92     1:31.93 (48.01)                                        
 31 Prestia, Caterina E       10 SA-GA                1:34.49    1:32.19  
                  43.57     1:32.19 (48.62)                                        
 32 Harris, Erica R            9 XCEL-SE              1:35.95    1:32.67  
                  46.73     1:32.67 (45.94)                                        
 33 Derr, Cora J              10 NAC-SE                    NT    1:32.90  
                  48.33     1:32.90 (44.57)                                        
 34 Ballew, Sydney A           8 GOLD-GA              1:34.19    1:34.13  
                  43.52     1:34.13 (50.61)                                        
 35 White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:34.26  
                  43.86     1:34.26 (50.40)                                        
 36 Service, Natalie G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:36.51    1:35.66  
                  45.67     1:35.66 (49.99)                                        
 37 Hillyard, JoBeth G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:35.89    1:36.09  
                  44.00     1:36.09 (52.09)                                        
 38 Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA              1:40.95    1:36.22  
                  47.70     1:36.22 (48.52)                                        
 39 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE            1:42.72    1:36.50  
                  43.62     1:36.50 (52.88)                                        
 39 Thrift, Katie M            9 GOLD-GA              1:34.52    1:36.50  
                  45.49     1:36.50 (51.01)                                        
 41 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE              1:35.27    1:37.28  
 42 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                1:36.35    1:37.98  
                  47.50     1:37.98 (50.48)                                        
 43 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA              1:36.27    1:38.08  
                  45.19     1:38.08 (52.89)                                        
 44 Williams, Lettie A         9 NAC-SE               1:39.63    1:38.36  
                  47.87     1:38.36 (50.49)                                        
 45 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE            1:39.79    1:38.58  
                  44.96     1:38.58 (53.62)                                        
 46 O'Day, Caitlin E          10 SA-GA                1:46.69    1:38.61  
                  49.31     1:38.61 (49.30)                                        
 47 Chason, Bailey K           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:38.70  
                  46.43     1:38.70 (52.27)                                        
 48 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE            1:35.83    1:39.51  
                  48.14     1:39.51 (51.37)                                        
 49 Lockhart, Kirsten E       10 Stingrays-GA         1:37.68    1:39.84  
                  46.88     1:39.84 (52.96)                                        
 50 Harris, Grace E           10 XCEL-SE              1:40.62    1:40.10  
                  49.05     1:40.10 (51.05)                                        
 51 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE               1:47.66    1:40.25  
                  48.05     1:40.25 (52.20)                                        
 52 Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE            1:41.71    1:40.68  
                  46.83     1:40.68 (53.85)                                        
 53 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:41.19  
                  49.67     1:41.19 (51.52)                                        
 54 Cushing, Abby G            8 SA-GA                1:53.81    1:41.43  
                  46.56     1:41.43 (54.87)                                        
 55 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA              1:44.29    1:41.56  
                  46.81     1:41.56 (54.75)                                        
 56 Breeze, Bailey S           8 SA-GA                     NT    1:42.16  
                  43.37     1:42.16 (58.79)                                        
 57 Heath, Madelin S           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:39.69    1:42.91  
                  47.91     1:42.91 (55.00)                                        
 58 Latham, Piper E           10 HBT-SE               1:41.47    1:43.13  
                  52.59     1:43.13 (50.54)                                        
 59 Dearman, Laina M          10 XCEL-SE              1:46.14    1:43.63  
                  49.80     1:43.63 (53.83)                                        
 60 Platt, Alexandria V        9 XCEL-SE              1:49.82    1:43.80  
                  48.65     1:43.80 (55.15)                                        
 61 Havrilla, Sydney A         9 SA-GA                1:52.68    1:44.36  
                  46.75     1:44.36 (57.61)                                        
 62 Patterson, Isabella G      8 NAC-SE               1:35.93    1:44.64  
                  47.93     1:44.64 (56.71)                                        
 63 Hartman, Emily A          10 GOLD-GA              1:47.96    1:45.14  
                  51.45     1:45.14 (53.69)                                        
 64 Arague, Diana F            9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:45.18  
 65 Porter, Cecilia M          9 Baylor-SE            1:49.71    1:45.37  
                  54.79     1:45.37 (50.58)                                        
 66 Brazil, Cecilia A          9 XCEL-SE              1:48.91    1:46.04  
                  50.94     1:46.04 (55.10)                                        
 67 Bell, Sophia D             7 SA-GA                1:48.26    1:46.68  
                  50.61     1:46.68 (56.07)                                        
 68 Thorne, Peyton L           8 Unattached-SE        1:45.48    1:46.70  
                  47.35     1:46.70 (59.35)                                        
 69 Schnepf, Kelly E          10 GOLD-GA              1:52.30    1:46.84  
                  51.50     1:46.84 (55.34)                                        
 70 Clarke, Anna M             9 XCEL-SE              1:52.55    1:47.07  
                  51.55     1:47.07 (55.52)                                        
 71 Scalise, Sydney E          7 SA-GA                2:05.72    1:48.33  
                  50.62     1:48.33 (57.71)                                        
 72 McDougal, Caroline I       9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:51.02  
 73 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA              1:55.71    1:53.62  
                  54.82     1:53.62 (58.80)                                        
 74 Ferenchik, Cameron G       8 SA-GA                     NT    1:53.63  
                  52.80   1:53.63 (1:00.83)                                        
 75 Morton, Stephanie T       10 GOLD-GA              1:52.09    1:55.52  
                  55.48   1:55.52 (1:00.04)                                        
 76 Hartman, Katie E           9 GOLD-GA              2:04.27    1:55.78  
                  58.58     1:55.78 (57.20)                                        
 77 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                1:52.82    1:57.89  
                1:00.37     1:57.89 (57.52)                                        
 78 Heisterberg, Anna B       10 GOLD-GA              1:52.63    1:57.95  
                  56.32   1:57.95 (1:01.63)                                        
 79 Reid, Olivia K             9 GOLD-GA              1:59.05    1:57.99  
                  56.88   1:57.99 (1:01.11)                                        
 80 Ingle, Isabella M          8 HBT-SE               2:03.20    1:58.15  
                  56.24   1:58.15 (1:01.91)                                        
 81 Morgan, Brooke V          10 XCEL-SE              1:59.76    1:59.06  
                  59.74     1:59.06 (59.32)                                        
 82 O'Connor, Anna R          10 Makos-SE             2:17.41    1:59.22  
                  50.76   1:59.22 (1:08.46)                                        
 83 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE               1:51.27    2:01.13  
                  58.85   2:01.13 (1:02.28)                                        
 84 Maheu, Marissa G           7 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:02.14  
                  54.84   2:02.14 (1:07.30)                                        
 85 Hollis, Alex P             8 XCEL-SE              1:51.44    2:02.41  
                1:00.90   2:02.41 (1:01.51)                                        
 86 Lunny, Danielle E          8 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:03.98  
 87 Key, Ana P                 7 GOLD-GA              2:03.15    2:05.42  
                1:00.49   2:05.42 (1:04.93)                                        
 88 Garcia, Paola P            8 NAC-SE               1:57.20    2:05.72  
                1:02.80   2:05.72 (1:02.92)                                        
 89 Vayda, Kayleanne K        10 Unattached-SE             NT    2:07.28  
                1:02.13   2:07.28 (1:05.15)                                        
 90 Bailey, Carmen E           7 NAC-SE               2:06.79    2:08.13  
                1:03.05   2:08.13 (1:05.08)                                        
 91 Gordon, Ella G             7 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:09.57  
                1:02.51   2:09.57 (1:07.06)                                        
 92 Todd, Lauren A             7 XCEL-SE              2:20.68    2:10.22  
                1:02.18   2:10.22 (1:08.04)                                        
 93 Garrett, Emrick W          7 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:10.48  
                1:01.72   2:10.48 (1:08.76)                                        
 94 Vendur, Kelsey             7 XCEL-SE              2:08.94    2:11.96  
                  58.29   2:11.96 (1:13.67)                                        
 95 Chambers, Melanie R        9 HBT-SE               2:15.45    2:12.19  
                1:02.53   2:12.19 (1:09.66)                                        
 96 Winkler, Samantha S        8 GOLD-GA              2:50.97    2:14.65  
                1:11.73   2:14.65 (1:02.92)                                        
 97 Chamberlain, Zoe E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:23.79  
                1:08.75   2:23.79 (1:15.04)                                        
 98 Betro-Gross, Savannah K    7 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:32.81  
                1:08.04   2:32.81 (1:24.77)                                        
 -- Liner, Jenna A             8 CAT-SE                    NT         DQ  
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                1:09.09                                                            
 -- Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.43        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 -- Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE            2:12.19         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.79                                                            
 -- Patterson, Sanoe B         8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:03.92        DQ (1:09.60)                                        
 -- Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  44.36          DQ (53.94)                                        
 -- Raschilla, Kathryn/Kat E   9 CTA-SE                    NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.34        DQ (1:17.92)                                        
 -- Newby, Abigail G           9 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
      20 Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:08.04                                                            
 -- Guthrie, Cary E            9 GOLD-GA              2:24.35         DQ  
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:07.85          DQ (59.46)                                        
 -- Bell, Lainie              10 SA-GA                1:21.34         DQ  
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  36.84          DQ (43.76)                                        
 -- Hudson, Carlin G          10 Unattached-SE             NT         DQ  
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.03        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Burnette, Ruthie F         8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  59.29        DQ (1:12.55)                                        
 -- Snyder, Rachel A           9 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  44.24                                                            
 -- Howe, Reahgan E            9 Unattached-SE             NT         DQ  
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                1:12.48                                                            
 -- Prince, Mikayla L         10 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  42.46                                                            
 -- Miner, Rachel L            9 SA-GA                1:38.92         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  44.59          DQ (50.94)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Liam K              10 SA-GA                1:14.03    1:11.98  
                  35.02     1:11.98 (36.96)                                        
  2 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               1:17.04    1:13.63  
                  33.71     1:13.63 (39.92)                                        
  3 Bartnicki, Luke D         10 SA-GA                1:16.98    1:14.93  
                  36.12     1:14.93 (38.81)                                        
  4 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                1:21.52    1:18.86  
                  34.21     1:18.86 (44.65)                                        
  5 Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:18.62    1:19.02  
                  36.72     1:19.02 (42.30)                                        
  6 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE               1:18.53    1:19.31  
                  37.64     1:19.31 (41.67)                                        
  7 Grum, Ian P                9 SA-GA                1:19.66    1:19.70  
                  37.90     1:19.70 (41.80)                                        
  8 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA              1:22.58    1:20.75  
                  37.98     1:20.75 (42.77)                                        
  9 Sowell, McKinnon F        10 Baylor-SE            1:26.18    1:22.07  
                  40.35     1:22.07 (41.72)                                        
 10 Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE              1:18.44    1:22.22  
                  38.12     1:22.22 (44.10)                                        
 11 Porter, Christian M        9 Stingrays-GA         1:23.46    1:22.23  
                  38.45     1:22.23 (43.78)                                        
 12 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA              1:22.50    1:24.17  
                  42.09     1:24.17 (42.08)                                        
 13 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA              1:26.48    1:24.68  
                  39.58     1:24.68 (45.10)                                        
 14 Carbone, Jared J          10 SA-GA                1:39.64    1:24.96  
                  41.03     1:24.96 (43.93)                                        
 15 Eaton, Alex R             10 GOLD-GA              1:28.98    1:25.73  
                  39.80     1:25.73 (45.93)                                        
 16 Nik, Adam N               10 NAC-SE               1:27.99    1:28.89  
                  41.06     1:28.89 (47.83)                                        
 17 Bartnicki, Adam J         10 SA-GA                1:41.42    1:29.40  
                  42.88     1:29.40 (46.52)                                        
 18 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:29.50    1:29.74  
                  39.20     1:29.74 (50.54)                                        
 19 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.49  
                  41.44     1:30.49 (49.05)                                        
 20 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:30.64  
                  41.44     1:30.64 (49.20)                                        
 21 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA              1:34.03    1:31.16  
                  40.49     1:31.16 (50.67)                                        
 22 Scott, Jackson C          10 Blast-SE             1:28.90    1:31.34  
                  42.37     1:31.34 (48.97)                                        
 23 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE               1:28.47    1:32.84  
                  44.99     1:32.84 (47.85)                                        
 24 Cobb, Jacob D              9 XCEL-SE              1:35.58    1:33.38  
                  44.92     1:33.38 (48.46)                                        
 25 Waldron, Eli L            10 RRST-SE              1:34.06    1:33.83  
                  44.93     1:33.83 (48.90)                                        
 26 Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE               1:34.54    1:33.89  
                  46.34     1:33.89 (47.55)                                        
 27 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                1:53.86    1:39.26  
                  46.87     1:39.26 (52.39)                                        
 28 Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE            1:44.79    1:39.74  
                  48.48     1:39.74 (51.26)                                        
 29 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                1:45.91    1:40.76  
                  54.80     1:40.76 (45.96)                                        
 30 Breeze, Bear H             8 SA-GA                1:47.43    1:40.94  
                  47.65     1:40.94 (53.29)                                        
 31 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA              1:40.85    1:41.13  
                  46.79     1:41.13 (54.34)                                        
 32 Shaw, Garrett R           10 The Stingrays-SE     1:38.53    1:43.94  
                  48.62     1:43.94 (55.32)                                        
 33 Davis, Matthew H          10 Baylor-SE            1:40.50    1:44.13  
                  51.39     1:44.13 (52.74)                                        
 34 Freels, Zach C            10 XCEL-SE              2:06.75    1:44.21  
                  47.12     1:44.21 (57.09)                                        
 35 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:47.79  
                  50.23     1:47.79 (57.56)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA              1:46.54    1:48.12  
                  52.87     1:48.12 (55.25)                                        
 37 Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE            1:45.73    1:48.16  
                  54.05     1:48.16 (54.11)                                        
 38 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE            1:47.98    1:50.66  
                  57.09     1:50.66 (53.57)                                        
 39 Mintz, Zachary J          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:53.20  
                  53.79     1:53.20 (59.41)                                        
 40 Eget, Carter S             7 GOLD-GA              2:02.92    1:58.59  
                  55.65   1:58.59 (1:02.94)                                        
 41 Hixon, Cole T             10 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:02.21  
                  59.11   2:02.21 (1:03.10)                                        
 42 Davis, Grant M             7 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:06.79  
                  59.22   2:06.79 (1:07.57)                                        
 43 Butler, Cameron            8 GOLD-GA              2:18.17    2:08.35  
                  58.32   2:08.35 (1:10.03)                                        
 44 Todd, Zachary N            8 XCEL-SE              1:58.35    2:08.70  
                  56.88   2:08.70 (1:11.82)                                        
 -- Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE        1:34.05         DQ  
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  40.49          DQ (45.50)                                        
 -- Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE            1:50.60         DQ  
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  54.21        DQ (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Ciaramella, Parker        10 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:02.15        DQ (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Karoly, Thomas             7 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:06.88                                                            
 -- Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.64          DQ (49.22)                                        
 -- Edwards, Eric T            7 RRST-SE                   NT         DQ  
      20 Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  59.69        DQ (1:11.36)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA              1:04.88    1:04.87  
                  29.86     1:04.87 (35.01)                                        
  2 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA         1:07.17    1:06.35  
                  29.56     1:06.35 (36.79)                                        
  3 Mahone, Kamaria I         12 Stingrays-GA         1:06.39    1:07.76  
                  30.99     1:07.76 (36.77)                                        
  4 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                1:11.18    1:08.69  
                  31.40     1:08.69 (37.29)                                        
  5 Najar, Emily E            12 Stingrays-GA         1:06.61    1:10.18  
                  32.67     1:10.18 (37.51)                                        
  6 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                1:15.17    1:10.74  
                  33.11     1:10.74 (37.63)                                        
  7 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE              1:09.98    1:10.76  
                  33.93     1:10.76 (36.83)                                        
  8 Steele, Molly L           11 HBT-SE               1:14.21    1:11.49  
                  34.64     1:11.49 (36.85)                                        
  9 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE            1:11.99    1:11.54  
                  33.57     1:11.54 (37.97)                                        
 10 Vernon, Abbey L           11 Baylor-SE            1:17.47    1:12.43  
                  33.47     1:12.43 (38.96)                                        
 11 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE               1:11.80    1:12.47  
                  32.65     1:12.47 (39.82)                                        
 12 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA              1:13.76    1:12.72  
                  36.06     1:12.72 (36.66)                                        
 13 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA              1:15.58    1:13.11  
                  34.83     1:13.11 (38.28)                                        
 14 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:12.58    1:13.12  
                  36.50     1:13.12 (36.62)                                        
 15 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE               1:13.62    1:13.37  
                  34.96     1:13.37 (38.41)                                        
 16 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE               1:14.62    1:13.55  
                  34.77     1:13.55 (38.78)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Rachel B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:11.98    1:13.61  
                  36.36     1:13.61 (37.25)                                        
 18 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE               1:12.90    1:13.96  
                  36.36     1:13.96 (37.60)                                        
 19 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                1:29.84    1:14.67  
                  36.12     1:14.67 (38.55)                                        
 20 Patterson, Charlsi Jayne  12 NAC-SE               1:15.11    1:15.01  
                  35.86     1:15.01 (39.15)                                        
 21 Morello, McKenna E        11 XCEL-SE              1:14.43    1:15.47  
                  35.70     1:15.47 (39.77)                                        
 22 Brown, Erin M             12 Baylor-SE            1:15.68    1:15.77  
                  35.78     1:15.77 (39.99)                                        
 23 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:15.43    1:16.15  
                  35.94     1:16.15 (40.21)                                        
 24 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE               1:14.66    1:16.19  
                  36.25     1:16.19 (39.94)                                        
 25 Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA              1:28.15    1:16.55  
                  35.59     1:16.55 (40.96)                                        
 26 del Balzo, Kate K         11 SA-GA                1:22.48    1:16.56  
                  37.56     1:16.56 (39.00)                                        
 27 Salisbury, Katie R        12 GOLD-GA              1:17.81    1:17.20  
                  35.78     1:17.20 (41.42)                                        
 28 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA         1:19.05    1:17.23  
                  36.71     1:17.23 (40.52)                                        
 29 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA         1:19.99    1:17.39  
                  37.27     1:17.39 (40.12)                                        
 30 Brunsvold, Megan N        11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:14.60    1:17.71  
                  37.10     1:17.71 (40.61)                                        
 31 Hollis, Claudia M         11 XCEL-SE              1:17.98    1:17.73  
                  36.23     1:17.73 (41.50)                                        
 32 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE            1:20.12    1:17.93  
                  37.80     1:17.93 (40.13)                                        
 33 Schmid, Samantha C        11 SCAT-GA              1:14.87    1:18.21  
                  37.79     1:18.21 (40.42)                                        
 34 Pirolo, Andrea J          12 NAC-SE                    NT    1:18.93  
                  37.09     1:18.93 (41.84)                                        
 35 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA              1:20.42    1:19.03  
                  36.57     1:19.03 (42.46)                                        
 36 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA              1:18.11    1:20.00  
                  35.57     1:20.00 (44.43)                                        
 37 Amos, Laney M             11 Un-Rrst-SE           1:23.21    1:20.01  
                  37.41     1:20.01 (42.60)                                        
 38 Tudor, Megan E            12 RRST-SE              1:24.38    1:20.02  
                  39.30     1:20.02 (40.72)                                        
 39 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE               1:14.76    1:20.04  
                  37.49     1:20.04 (42.55)                                        
 40 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE               1:19.80    1:20.05  
                  36.88     1:20.05 (43.17)                                        
 41 Murray, Maggie A          11 GOLD-GA              1:20.82    1:20.16  
                  39.21     1:20.16 (40.95)                                        
 42 Krier, Taryn A            11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:18.45    1:20.57  
                  39.64     1:20.57 (40.93)                                        
 43 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA              1:20.50    1:20.67  
                  39.22     1:20.67 (41.45)                                        
 44 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE             1:21.90    1:20.82  
                  37.40     1:20.82 (43.42)                                        
 45 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                1:28.77    1:21.04  
                  38.01     1:21.04 (43.03)                                        
 46 Swenton, Syd P            12 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.48  
                  40.17     1:22.48 (42.31)                                        
 47 Heath, Morgan E           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:21.95    1:22.49  
                  38.90     1:22.49 (43.59)                                        
 48 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE               1:27.25    1:22.56  
                  38.35     1:22.56 (44.21)                                        
 49 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA              1:19.15    1:22.68  
                  41.37     1:22.68 (41.31)                                        
 50 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE               1:21.14    1:22.86  
                  40.25     1:22.86 (42.61)                                        
 51 Williams, Morgan T        12 GOLD-GA              1:35.69    1:23.24  
                  40.59     1:23.24 (42.65)                                        
 52 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE               1:24.94    1:23.30  
                  39.11     1:23.30 (44.19)                                        
 53 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                1:29.88    1:23.62  
                  37.72     1:23.62 (45.90)                                        
 54 Ingmire, Maddy L          12 SA-GA                1:29.07    1:24.02  
                  41.42     1:24.02 (42.60)                                        
 55 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA              1:24.80    1:24.10  
                  40.74     1:24.10 (43.36)                                        
 56 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                1:29.21    1:24.22  
                  41.00     1:24.22 (43.22)                                        
 57 Holton, LauraGrace G      12 SA-GA                1:29.54    1:24.72  
                  41.41     1:24.72 (43.31)                                        
 58 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA              1:27.73    1:24.99  
                  41.14     1:24.99 (43.85)                                        
 59 Boyd, Brooke A            11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:25.09    1:25.06  
                  41.67     1:25.06 (43.39)                                        
 60 Liner, Suzanna C          12 CAT-SE               1:35.72    1:25.47  
                  40.55     1:25.47 (44.92)                                        
 61 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                1:31.65    1:25.85  
                  39.82     1:25.85 (46.03)                                        
 62 Houghton, Olivia C        11 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.47  
                  39.29     1:26.47 (47.18)                                        
 63 Escalas, Marina J         11 NAC-SE               1:39.40    1:26.77  
                  42.27     1:26.77 (44.50)                                        
 64 Riley, Colleen N          11 Blast-SE             1:30.67    1:27.36  
                  43.13     1:27.36 (44.23)                                        
 65 Ferenchik, Haylee F       11 SA-GA                1:29.24    1:27.45  
                  40.42     1:27.45 (47.03)                                        
 66 Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE                    NT    1:27.76  
                  42.25     1:27.76 (45.51)                                        
 67 Thornton, Samantha T      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:27.23    1:27.79  
                  41.89     1:27.79 (45.90)                                        
 68 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.84  
                  42.66     1:27.84 (45.18)                                        
 69 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE               1:29.86    1:27.97  
                  43.29     1:27.97 (44.68)                                        
 70 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE              1:31.13    1:28.22  
                  42.08     1:28.22 (46.14)                                        
 71 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA              1:34.36    1:29.42  
                  44.09     1:29.42 (45.33)                                        
 72 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE               1:29.15    1:29.51  
                  40.76     1:29.51 (48.75)                                        
 73 Blaylock, Taylor L        11 XCEL-SE              1:31.12    1:29.63  
                  42.78     1:29.63 (46.85)                                        
 74 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE               1:33.29    1:29.76  
                  41.73     1:29.76 (48.03)                                        
 75 Huesman, Emily F          11 Baylor-SE            1:32.07    1:30.00  
                  42.30     1:30.00 (47.70)                                        
 76 Snodgrass, Chloe C        11 Baylor-SE            1:28.56    1:30.50  
                  42.02     1:30.50 (48.48)                                        
 77 Rodgers, Mary Margaret M  12 Baylor-SE            1:25.45    1:30.57  
                  44.89     1:30.57 (45.68)                                        
 78 Rifkin, Tara E            12 SA-GA                1:50.94    1:30.63  
                  42.57     1:30.63 (48.06)                                        
 79 Burnette, Hails H         12 Baylor-SE            1:35.13    1:30.94  
                  43.41     1:30.94 (47.53)                                        
 80 Kruger, Rachel M          12 SA-GA                1:31.30    1:31.80  
                  44.20     1:31.80 (47.60)                                        
 81 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE               1:26.03    1:32.01  
                  43.80     1:32.01 (48.21)                                        
 82 Staats, Cari G            11 NAC-SE               1:32.66    1:33.85  
                  45.92     1:33.85 (47.93)                                        
 83 Hopkins, Julia E          11 XCEL-SE              1:35.09    1:33.94  
                  45.19     1:33.94 (48.75)                                        
 84 Eaton, Jessie A           11 XCEL-SE              1:38.83    1:35.40  
                  46.79     1:35.40 (48.61)                                        
 85 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE             1:32.51    1:36.05  
                  46.77     1:36.05 (49.28)                                        
 86 Walleshauser, Katie F     11 GOLD-GA              1:53.69    1:37.25  
                  49.57     1:37.25 (47.68)                                        
 87 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE               1:40.46    1:38.13  
                  46.20     1:38.13 (51.93)                                        
 88 Gilbert, Caroline G       11 GOLD-GA              2:15.74    1:38.53  
                  44.20     1:38.53 (54.33)                                        
 89 Finn, Colleen R           11 HBT-SE               1:35.93    1:41.63  
                  45.82     1:41.63 (55.81)                                        
 90 Mahan, Mackenzie J        12 CAT-SE                    NT    1:43.11  
                  48.55     1:43.11 (54.56)                                        
 91 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE               1:40.79    1:43.59  
                  50.71     1:43.59 (52.88)                                        
 92 Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE            1:47.12    1:47.89  
                  52.67     1:47.89 (55.22)                                        
 -- Camp, Bailey M            11 RRST-SE              1:29.47         DQ  
                  39.87          DQ (50.80)                                        
 -- Scott, Sydney K           11 GOLD-GA              1:31.28         DQ  
                  42.66          DQ (45.23)                                        
 -- Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                1:23.46         DQ  
                  37.45          DQ (40.53)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Sam D             12 HBT-SE               1:06.12    1:05.38  
                  31.13     1:05.38 (34.25)                                        
  2 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA              1:07.91    1:05.54  
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)                                        
  3 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                1:10.07    1:06.23  
                  32.07     1:06.23 (34.16)                                        
  4 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE              1:06.90    1:07.99  
                  32.15     1:07.99 (35.84)                                        
  5 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA              1:13.51    1:09.85  
                  32.87     1:09.85 (36.98)                                        
  6 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA              1:11.88    1:09.99  
                  31.95     1:09.99 (38.04)                                        
  7 Abu-Shanab, Samad T       12 RRST-SE              1:11.61    1:10.31  
                  31.86     1:10.31 (38.45)                                        
  8 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE    1:08.47    1:10.61  
                  33.26     1:10.61 (37.35)                                        
  9 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:10.23    1:10.80  
                  31.90     1:10.80 (38.90)                                        
 10 Klinsky, Spencer A        11 XCEL-SE              1:12.26    1:11.10  
                  32.97     1:11.10 (38.13)                                        
 11 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA              1:12.45    1:11.69  
                  33.78     1:11.69 (37.91)                                        
 12 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                1:36.66    1:11.70  
                  31.50     1:11.70 (40.20)                                        
 13 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE            1:16.85    1:12.20  
                  34.07     1:12.20 (38.13)                                        
 14 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE               1:13.59    1:13.39  
                  33.94     1:13.39 (39.45)                                        
 15 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE               1:15.20    1:13.96  
                  34.91     1:13.96 (39.05)                                        
 16 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE               1:14.91    1:14.38  
                  33.24     1:14.38 (41.14)                                        
 17 Downs, Owen E             11 SA-GA                1:17.92    1:14.96  
                  33.78     1:14.96 (41.18)                                        
 18 Chung, Jason M            12 CAT-SE               1:20.35    1:16.36  
                  35.52     1:16.36 (40.84)                                        
 19 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA              1:14.96    1:16.90  
                  35.47     1:16.90 (41.43)                                        
 20 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE               1:15.80    1:17.08  
                  38.18     1:17.08 (38.90)                                        
 21 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA              1:15.01    1:17.11  
                  35.24     1:17.11 (41.87)                                        
 22 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA              1:17.37    1:17.37  
                  35.73     1:17.37 (41.64)                                        
 23 Miller, Carter C          12 Unattached-SE        1:24.00    1:18.09  
                  35.65     1:18.09 (42.44)                                        
 24 Patrick, Elijah B         12 NAC-SE               1:19.90    1:18.38  
                  34.68     1:18.38 (43.70)                                        
 25 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                1:18.29    1:18.39  
                  38.82     1:18.39 (39.57)                                        
 26 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA              1:22.21    1:18.62  
                  35.90     1:18.62 (42.72)                                        
 27 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA              1:26.04    1:18.98  
                  36.64     1:18.98 (42.34)                                        
 28 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                1:24.89    1:19.01  
                  35.78     1:19.01 (43.23)                                        
 29 Grum, Max V               12 SA-GA                1:20.16    1:19.24  
                  36.94     1:19.24 (42.30)                                        
 30 Webb, Dexter R            11 Baylor-SE            1:23.01    1:19.66  
                  39.13     1:19.66 (40.53)                                        
 31 Davenport, Jack P         12 SA-GA                1:25.61    1:19.77  
                  36.29     1:19.77 (43.48)                                        
 32 Kraus, Kevin J            12 Un-Rrst-SE           1:23.61    1:20.03  
                  37.84     1:20.03 (42.19)                                        
 33 Darsey, Colton F          12 SA-GA                1:38.60    1:20.24  
                  39.02     1:20.24 (41.22)                                        
 34 Grum, Nate A              11 SA-GA                1:25.22    1:20.60  
                  39.57     1:20.60 (41.03)                                        
 35 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE               1:21.33    1:21.11  
                  36.40     1:21.11 (44.71)                                        
 36 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:21.14  
                  38.19     1:21.14 (42.95)                                        
 37 Foster, Adam W            12 CAT-SE               1:42.40    1:21.59  
                  39.51     1:21.59 (42.08)                                        
 38 Windley, David L          11 NAC-SE               1:19.28    1:21.66  
                  37.25     1:21.66 (44.41)                                        
 39 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE               1:20.79    1:21.85  
                  39.31     1:21.85 (42.54)                                        
 40 Kruger, Ross M            12 SA-GA                1:31.63    1:21.86  
                  35.66     1:21.86 (46.20)                                        
 41 Claffey, James P          11 SA-GA                1:21.91    1:22.04  
                  38.73     1:22.04 (43.31)                                        
 42 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA              1:18.26    1:22.24  
                  37.17     1:22.24 (45.07)                                        
 43 Martin, Clark A           12 RRST-SE              1:18.66    1:22.31  
                  39.67     1:22.31 (42.64)                                        
 44 Morgan, Luke L            12 XCEL-SE              1:22.36    1:22.93  
                  37.90     1:22.93 (45.03)                                        
 45 Crumpler, Jordan C        11 Unattached-SE        1:22.94    1:23.05  
                  36.56     1:23.05 (46.49)                                        
 46 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE              1:20.94    1:23.09  
                  38.61     1:23.09 (44.48)                                        
 47 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE               1:20.32    1:23.20  
                  39.95     1:23.20 (43.25)                                        
 48 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE               1:29.67    1:23.88  
                  38.43     1:23.88 (45.45)                                        
 49 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.63  
                  38.58     1:24.63 (46.05)                                        
 50 Collier, Aron M           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.50  
                  40.66     1:25.50 (44.84)                                        
 51 Bond, Trevor R            11 SCAT-GA              1:31.81    1:25.76  
                  40.42     1:25.76 (45.34)                                        
 52 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA              1:20.77    1:26.48  
                  39.79     1:26.48 (46.69)                                        
 53 Hill, Ashton C            11 NAC-SE               1:24.56    1:27.32  
                  40.40     1:27.32 (46.92)                                        
 54 Church, Tripp T           11 Baylor-SE            1:25.73    1:28.02  
                  39.95     1:28.02 (48.07)                                        
 55 Harrison, Cainan C        11 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:29.32  
                  41.06     1:29.32 (48.26)                                        
 56 Atalla, Lion M            12 SA-GA                1:39.40    1:29.87  
                  41.95     1:29.87 (47.92)                                        
 57 Homer, Jared R            11 GOLD-GA              1:28.73    1:30.04  
                  41.64     1:30.04 (48.40)                                        
 58 Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA              1:32.35    1:31.15  
                  45.13     1:31.15 (46.02)                                        
 59 Holyfield, Elijah         12 GOLD-GA              1:25.88    1:31.36  
                  41.79     1:31.36 (49.57)                                        
 60 Gammons, Zac J            11 NAC-SE               1:30.85    1:32.96  
                  44.82     1:32.96 (48.14)                                        
 61 Riley, Kevin R            11 Blast-SE             1:35.73    1:34.16  
                  43.66     1:34.16 (50.50)                                        
 62 Smith, Brenden M          11 SA-GA                1:45.25    1:35.37  
                  43.95     1:35.37 (51.42)                                        
 63 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:35.44  
                  43.40     1:35.44 (52.04)                                        
 64 Grana, Will A             11 NAC-SE               1:38.55    1:37.14  
                  46.77     1:37.14 (50.37)                                        
 65 Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA              1:39.60    1:39.30  
                  50.32     1:39.30 (48.98)                                        
 66 Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT    1:42.43  
                  45.82     1:42.43 (56.61)                                        
 67 Howe, Riley R             12 Unattached-SE        1:37.05    1:45.88  
                  47.16     1:45.88 (58.72)                                        
 -- Goins, Garrett J          11 Blast-SE             1:59.04         DQ  
                  53.90        DQ (1:02.28)                                        
 -- Nestler, Joshua           11 CTA-SE               1:35.55         DQ  
                  47.33          DQ (47.09)                                        
 -- Myers, Joshua A           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:31.22         DQ  
                  41.54          DQ (54.59)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    1:51.19  
     1) Pitman, Arden T 17              2) Wiley, Kimmy D 15              
     3) Carden, Catie E 17              4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 15        
                  28.05     1:01.16 (33.11)     1:28.00 (26.84)     1:51.19 (23.19)
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:52.55    1:54.08  
     1) Martin, Hannah M 16             2) Neumeister, Anna J 17          
     3) Ward, Lauren E 16               4) Staskevicius, Erika L 16       
                  28.84     1:02.12 (33.28)     1:28.69 (26.57)     1:54.08 (25.39)
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:56.23    1:55.57  
     1) Young, Megan E 15               2) Lombard, Rebecca D 16          
     3) Maloney, Kelsey C 17            4) Taylor, Katie E 14             
                  28.85     1:01.33 (32.48)     1:29.69 (28.36)     1:55.57 (25.88)
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    1:56.11  
     1) Peiffer, Hannah M 15            2) Stevenson, Chloe B 16          
     3) Deveaux, Bria I 16              4) Yearwood, Ashley R 15          
                  28.40     1:02.54 (34.14)     1:31.30 (28.76)     1:56.11 (24.81)
  5 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    1:57.80  
     1) John-Williams, Kimberlee C 16   2) Espinoza-Hensley, Natalie M 15 
     3) Reynolds, Mikaya R 15           4) Yearwood, Nicole V 18          
                  27.76     1:03.47 (35.71)     1:32.39 (28.92)     1:57.80 (25.41)
  6 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       1:54.43    2:01.12  
     1) Williamson, Claire A 16         2) Young, Kreable A 18            
     3) Duke, Katelyn A 16              4) Smith, Alison C 17             
                  31.18     1:06.56 (35.38)     1:34.26 (27.70)     2:01.12 (26.86)
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'D'                               NT    2:03.84  
     1) Vargo, Jess S 13                2) Pritchard, Madison M 13        
     3) Stovall, Maggie R 13            4) Bittel, Abby K 14              
                  33.15     1:08.09 (34.94)     1:35.96 (27.87)     2:03.84 (27.88)
  8 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE  'A'                 1:53.58    2:13.63  
     1) Service, Gabby M 13             2) Wynne, Megan E 16              
     3) Service, Madelyn P 16           4) Walton, Alex 16                
                  33.61     1:11.50 (37.89)     1:44.68 (33.18)     2:13.63 (28.95)
  9 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                     1:58.64    2:14.58  
     1) Thompson, Lexy C 16             2) Kite, Kelly L 16               
     3) McKinney, Katheryn T 17         4) Siegel, Isabel L 13            
                  31.52     1:14.08 (42.56)     1:44.55 (30.47)     2:14.58 (30.03)
 10 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'B'                            NT    2:18.70  
     1) Finn, Erin E 13                 2) Steele, Madison M 15           
     3) Hughes, Vanessa J 13            4) Biswal, Sydney R 10            
                  38.12     1:16.15 (38.03)     1:46.95 (30.80)     2:18.70 (31.75)
 11 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     2:19.66    2:33.38  
     1) Liner, Suzanna C 12             2) Borst, Meredith A 13           
     3) Borst, Lauren M 13              4) Benton, Celeste C 13           
                  39.09     1:21.84 (42.75)     1:58.17 (36.33)     2:33.38 (35.21)
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       1:49.10    1:24.70  
     1) Parsons, Alan J 16              2) Hall, Shelby R 16              
     3) Garrett, Ross R 14              4) Duke, Miles M 17               
                  28.22       43.72 (15.50)       59.39 (15.67)     1:24.70 (25.31)
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    1:38.56  
     1) Lee, Brian C 17                 2) Chen, Matthew I 17             
     3) Gibson, Evante E 16             4) Russell, Wes P 17              
                  24.84       51.91 (27.07)     1:15.83 (23.92)     1:38.56 (22.73)
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:44.32    1:42.49  
     1) Syers, Benjamin R 14            2) Hufnagel, Nathan L 15          
     3) Peterson, Stone S 15            4) Jones, Matt R 18               
                  25.87       55.08 (29.21)     1:19.50 (24.42)     1:42.49 (22.99)
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    1:44.09  
     1) King, Connor A 16               2) Carbone, Christian J 16        
     3) Farag, Omar M 17                4) McHugh, Sam S 15               
                  28.74       55.41 (26.67)     1:20.60 (25.19)     1:44.09 (23.49)
  5 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:50.30    1:47.21  
     1) Johnston, Spencer 15            2) Hughes, Kelton M 17            
     3) Sumrall, Austin T 17            4) Beauchamp, Davis W 16          
                  28.06       58.20 (30.14)     1:24.00 (25.80)     1:47.21 (23.21)
  6 Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE  'A'                      1:53.47    1:48.89  
     1) Davis, Chili C 15               2) Legate, Adam W 15              
     3) McKay, Hal E 15                 4) Gray, Alex K 16                
                  29.14     1:05.51 (36.37)     1:25.35 (19.84)     1:48.89 (23.54)
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    1:49.65  
     1) Karstens, Matt M 17             2) Porter, Mathias J 14           
     3) Bray, Cody L 16                 4) Culpepper, Davis P 15          
                  31.18     1:00.30 (29.12)     1:25.71 (25.41)     1:49.65 (23.94)
  8 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE  'A'                 1:46.28    1:50.16  
     1) Magsino, Isiah S 13             2) Haynes, Jeremy M 14            
     3) Rawson, Mason R 15              4) Woodard, Collin C 14           
                  25.74     1:02.29 (36.55)     1:24.95 (22.66)     1:50.16 (25.21)
  9 Riverdale Rapids Swim Team-SE  'A'                     NT    1:51.12  
                  29.05       59.15 (30.10)     1:25.44 (26.29)     1:51.12 (25.68)
 10 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                     1:47.39    1:51.15  
     1) Carnes, Zeke H 13               2) VanderVeen, Josh E 14          
     3) Burcham, Ryan C 14              4) Robinson, Joseph W 16          
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)     1:28.28 (26.60)     1:51.15 (22.87)
 -- Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:49.92         DQ  
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: 35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Shelton, Guy G 13               2) Chung, Jason M 12              
     3)                                 4) Gerry, Conner A 13             
                  38.95     1:20.93 (41.98)     1:54.48 (33.55)          DQ (35.71)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Emma E            13 GOLD-GA              2:25.17    2:29.48  
                  33.79     1:11.71 (37.92)     1:50.13 (38.42)     2:29.48 (39.35)
  2 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA              2:31.82    2:31.39  
                  34.91     1:13.38 (38.47)     1:52.57 (39.19)     2:31.39 (38.82)
  3 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               2:29.78    2:31.46  
                  35.43     1:13.59 (38.16)     1:52.99 (39.40)     2:31.46 (38.47)
  4 Vargo, Jess S             13 Baylor-SE            2:43.32    2:41.42  
                  36.99     1:17.63 (40.64)     1:59.62 (41.99)     2:41.42 (41.80)
  5 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA              2:36.53    2:42.77  
                  36.86     1:18.01 (41.15)     2:00.39 (42.38)     2:42.77 (42.38)
  6 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              2:42.75    2:43.39  
                  37.79     1:18.27 (40.48)     2:00.47 (42.20)     2:43.39 (42.92)
  7 Escalas, Elena L          14 NAC-SE               2:37.96    2:43.44  
                  37.30     1:19.42 (42.12)     2:01.49 (42.07)     2:43.44 (41.95)
  8 Kemp, Katie G             13 NAC-SE               2:44.90    2:43.55  
                   3.94       38.88 (34.94)     1:19.80 (40.92)   2:43.55 (1:23.75)
  9 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE            2:44.62    2:44.27  
                  37.15                             1:19.75 ( )   2:44.27 (1:24.52)
 10 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                2:45.78    2:45.48  
                   4.24       37.03 (32.79)     1:19.16 (42.13)   2:45.48 (1:26.32)
 11 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA              2:52.67    2:47.21  
                  37.89     1:21.19 (43.30)     2:04.96 (43.77)     2:47.21 (42.25)
 12 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              2:50.44    2:47.36  
                   5.50       37.42 (31.92)     1:22.62 (45.20)   2:47.36 (1:24.74)
 13 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                3:04.16    2:48.15  
                  40.52     1:23.39 (42.87)     2:06.17 (42.78)     2:48.15 (41.98)
 14 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:48.16  
                  37.57     1:19.83 (42.26)     2:04.11 (44.28)     2:48.16 (44.05)
 15 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA              2:47.73    2:48.94  
                   5.29       38.47 (33.18)     1:22.02 (43.55)   2:48.94 (1:26.92)
 16 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              2:46.97    2:49.03  
                  39.14                             1:23.27 ( )   2:49.03 (1:25.76)
 17 Porter, Eleonore E        13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:50.07  
                  39.26     1:24.31 (45.05)     2:09.24 (44.93)     2:50.07 (40.83)
 18 Camp, Victoria S          13 CTA-SE               3:03.15    2:51.21  
                  38.30     1:21.89 (43.59)     2:06.23 (44.34)     2:51.21 (44.98)
 19 Johnston, Leannan N       14 GOLD-GA              2:57.85    2:54.39  
                  40.75     1:24.93 (44.18)     2:09.92 (44.99)     2:54.39 (44.47)
 20 Byrn, Emily A             14 XCEL-SE              3:02.58    2:56.47  
                  40.01     1:25.47 (45.46)     2:11.27 (45.80)     2:56.47 (45.20)
 21 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                2:49.55    2:56.70  
                  40.40                             1:25.51 ( )   2:56.70 (1:31.19)
 22 Martin, Haley C           14 GOLD-GA              2:56.50    2:57.21  
                  40.69     1:25.92 (45.23)     2:11.59 (45.67)     2:57.21 (45.62)
 23 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                3:00.24    2:57.25  
                  41.40     1:25.65 (44.25)     2:12.06 (46.41)     2:57.25 (45.19)
 24 Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                3:17.01    3:00.56  
                  39.62     1:25.53 (45.91)     2:12.92 (47.39)     3:00.56 (47.64)
 25 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                3:03.68    3:00.72  
                  39.64     1:24.58 (44.94)     2:13.76 (49.18)     3:00.72 (46.96)
 26 Noden, Grace L            13 GOLD-GA              3:05.52    3:01.21  
                  40.18     1:26.78 (46.60)     2:13.69 (46.91)     3:01.21 (47.52)
 27 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA              3:03.78    3:02.99  
                  43.10     1:29.97 (46.87)     2:17.11 (47.14)     3:02.99 (45.88)
 28 Sisler, Hannah L          13 UN-3-SE              3:02.11    3:03.03  
                  41.43     1:27.81 (46.38)     2:16.24 (48.43)     3:03.03 (46.79)
 29 Forbes, Isabel A          13 SA-GA                3:06.99    3:04.48  
                  41.54     1:28.96 (47.42)     2:16.75 (47.79)     3:04.48 (47.73)
 30 Duren, Kaitlyn N          14 CTA-SE               2:57.46    3:04.98  
                  41.53     1:28.37 (46.84)     2:17.25 (48.88)     3:04.98 (47.73)
 31 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                3:07.79    3:05.00  
                  41.59     1:29.11 (47.52)     2:16.83 (47.72)     3:05.00 (48.17)
 32 Cline, Gillian R          13 The Stingrays-SE          NT    3:05.18  
                  40.33     1:27.58 (47.25)     2:16.53 (48.95)     3:05.18 (48.65)
 33 Colombo, Gina M           14 Stingrays-GA         3:14.41    3:10.22  
                  42.97     1:31.40 (48.43)     2:21.65 (50.25)     3:10.22 (48.57)
 34 Hughes, Vanessa J         13 HBT-SE               3:10.90    3:10.23  
                  41.70     1:29.83 (48.13)     2:20.15 (50.32)     3:10.23 (50.08)
 35 Uebele, Emma M            14 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:12.18  
                  42.53     1:31.09 (48.56)     2:21.16 (50.07)     3:12.18 (51.02)
 36 Slabber, Marguerite M     14 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:17.15  
                  43.46     1:33.96 (50.50)     2:26.39 (52.43)     3:17.15 (50.76)
 37 Borst, Meredith A         13 CAT-SE                    NT    3:19.93  
                  44.33     1:35.81 (51.48)     2:29.37 (53.56)     3:19.93 (50.56)
 38 Webb, Elizabeth H         13 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:22.43  
                  46.05     1:37.67 (51.62)     2:31.00 (53.33)     3:22.43 (51.43)
 39 Glover, Callie B          13 SA-GA                     NT    3:30.68  
                  48.26     1:41.80 (53.54)     2:37.15 (55.35)     3:30.68 (53.53)
 40 Knox, Ali E               13 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:44.00  
                  48.61     1:45.22 (56.61)     2:44.51 (59.29)     3:44.00 (59.49)
 41 Bryan, Sarah E            14 CAT-SE                    NT    3:50.85  
                  50.94     1:49.80 (58.86)   2:51.55 (1:01.75)     3:50.85 (59.30)
 42 Benton, Celeste C         13 CAT-SE                    NT    4:23.86  
                1:00.13   2:07.56 (1:07.43)   3:17.54 (1:09.98)   4:23.86 (1:06.32)
 -- Colombo, Zoe C            13 XCEL-SE              3:11.80         DQ  
      15 One hand touch
                  43.65     1:33.61 (49.96)     2:24.57 (50.96)          DQ (50.01)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Mathias J         14 Baylor-SE            2:26.35    2:20.34  
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)     1:45.15 (36.42)     2:20.34 (35.19)
  2 Haynes, Jeremy M          14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:23.73    2:22.45  
                  33.58     1:09.71 (36.13)     1:46.55 (36.84)     2:22.45 (35.90)
  3 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             2:27.04    2:25.04  
                  32.74     1:10.37 (37.63)     1:47.06 (36.69)     2:25.04 (37.98)
  4 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                2:30.77    2:27.13  
                  32.87     1:10.78 (37.91)     1:48.17 (37.39)     2:27.13 (38.96)
  5 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:34.37    2:27.84  
                  32.39     1:09.22 (36.83)     1:48.00 (38.78)     2:27.84 (39.84)
  6 Lightstone, Jordan P      13 GOLD-GA              2:27.86    2:28.64  
                  34.08     1:10.59 (36.51)     1:49.57 (38.98)     2:28.64 (39.07)
  7 Neault, Ethan J           13 GOLD-GA              2:31.97    2:29.45  
                  33.80     1:12.00 (38.20)     1:51.30 (39.30)     2:29.45 (38.15)
  8 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                2:33.65    2:29.57  
                  33.26     1:11.42 (38.16)     1:50.56 (39.14)     2:29.57 (39.01)
  9 Rawls, Eli C              13 NAC-SE               2:34.14    2:29.73  
                  34.64     1:12.96 (38.32)     1:53.15 (40.19)     2:29.73 (36.58)
 10 McCrary, Ben T            14 RRST-SE              2:40.30    2:30.88  
                  33.85   1:52.12 (1:18.27)     2:30.88 (38.76)         2:30.88 ( )
 11 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA              2:35.61    2:34.61  
                  35.01     1:14.18 (39.17)     1:54.29 (40.11)     2:34.61 (40.32)
 12 Larsen, Dan R             13 Un-Rrst-SE                NT    2:35.69  
                  35.68     1:14.41 (38.73)     1:55.41 (41.00)     2:35.69 (40.28)
 13 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Stingrays-GA         2:25.78    2:37.21  
                  33.42     1:12.96 (39.54)     1:54.93 (41.97)     2:37.21 (42.28)
 14 Lane, Stephen W           13 GOLD-GA              2:47.17    2:39.31  
                  36.66     1:17.08 (40.42)     1:58.47 (41.39)     2:39.31 (40.84)
 15 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                2:45.12    2:41.78  
                  36.01     1:17.13 (41.12)     1:59.44 (42.31)     2:41.78 (42.34)
 16 Trombley, Christian T     13 Stingrays-GA         2:48.28    2:42.12  
                  34.63     1:15.76 (41.13)     1:58.92 (43.16)     2:42.12 (43.20)
 17 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA              2:43.53    2:42.76  
                  37.62     1:19.37 (41.75)     2:01.13 (41.76)     2:42.76 (41.63)
 18 Garrett, Ross R           14 HBT-SE                    NT    2:42.84  
                  36.35     1:18.41 (42.06)     2:00.70 (42.29)     2:42.84 (42.14)
 19 Garvey, Tyler E           13 GOLD-GA              2:44.19    2:42.98  
                  37.35     1:18.77 (41.42)     2:00.97 (42.20)     2:42.98 (42.01)
 20 Chung, Nelson M           14 CAC-SE                    NT    2:43.09  
                  36.99     1:17.39 (40.40)     1:59.59 (42.20)     2:43.09 (43.50)
 21 Kendrick, James A         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:43.42  
                  37.32     1:18.50 (41.18)     2:01.45 (42.95)     2:43.42 (41.97)
 22 Pineiro, Christian J      13 Unattached-SE             NT    2:44.77  
                  37.81     1:19.63 (41.82)     2:02.90 (43.27)     2:44.77 (41.87)
 23 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               2:48.25    2:45.13  
                  38.24     1:20.22 (41.98)     2:04.09 (43.87)     2:45.13 (41.04)
 24 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                2:52.62    2:45.46  
                  36.18     1:19.20 (43.02)     2:03.19 (43.99)     2:45.46 (42.27)
 25 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA              2:52.07    2:46.45  
                  39.17     1:22.03 (42.86)     2:04.28 (42.25)     2:46.45 (42.17)
 26 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:51.64  
                  39.86     1:24.78 (44.92)     2:08.40 (43.62)     2:51.64 (43.24)
 27 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              2:49.74    2:52.00  
                  37.82     1:22.27 (44.45)     2:08.06 (45.79)     2:52.00 (43.94)
 28 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                3:10.78    2:53.12  
                  38.67     1:24.21 (45.54)     2:09.67 (45.46)     2:53.12 (43.45)
 29 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA              2:57.09    2:57.62  
                  40.27     1:25.73 (45.46)     2:12.81 (47.08)     2:57.62 (44.81)
 30 Carmichael, Paul C        14 XCEL-SE              3:02.50    2:58.20  
                  38.48     1:23.00 (44.52)     2:10.35 (47.35)     2:58.20 (47.85)
 31 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                3:20.73    2:59.24  
                  40.96     1:27.22 (46.26)     2:14.22 (47.00)     2:59.24 (45.02)
 32 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:59.75  
 33 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                     NT    3:01.33  
 34 Nguyen, Kevin L           14 Baylor-SE            3:25.82    3:03.44  
                  41.60     1:28.44 (46.84)     2:17.06 (48.62)     3:03.44 (46.38)
 35 Sanders, Richard C        13 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:07.28  
                  42.94     1:30.31 (47.37)     2:18.83 (48.52)     3:07.28 (48.45)
 36 Snead, Stetson J          13 The Stingrays-SE          NT    3:27.81  
                  45.47     1:40.04 (54.57)     2:35.49 (55.45)     3:27.81 (52.32)
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presley, Morgan V         16 SCAT-GA              2:17.95    2:27.19  
                   5.63       33.85 (28.22)     1:11.21 (37.36)   2:27.19 (1:15.98)
  2 Glunn, Lexi L             12 GOLD-GA              2:36.24    2:29.01  
                  35.09     1:13.01 (37.92)     1:50.60 (37.59)     2:29.01 (38.41)
  3 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               2:24.73    2:29.45  
                   2.77       33.82 (31.05)     1:11.99 (38.17)   2:29.45 (1:17.46)
  4 Justice, Kirsten J        16 SA-GA                2:35.55    2:31.36  
                  35.08     1:13.29 (38.21)     1:52.20 (38.91)     2:31.36 (39.16)
  5 Klinsky, Logan M          15 XCEL-SE              2:32.77    2:33.47  
                   6.31       35.38 (29.07)     1:14.36 (38.98)   2:33.47 (1:19.11)
  6 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:33.00    2:34.48  
                  34.81     1:13.94 (39.13)     1:53.59 (39.65)     2:34.48 (40.89)
  7 Lombard, Rebecca D        16 GOLD-GA              2:27.24    2:35.41  
                  35.08                             1:14.43 ( )   2:35.41 (1:20.98)
  8 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE            2:36.15    2:35.94  
                  35.82     1:15.19 (39.37)     1:55.13 (39.94)     2:35.94 (40.81)
  9 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                2:40.13    2:35.96  
                  36.14     1:15.60 (39.46)     1:56.10 (40.50)     2:35.96 (39.86)
 10 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE            2:32.91    2:36.78  
                   6.06       35.32 (29.26)     1:14.94 (39.62)   2:36.78 (1:21.84)
 11 Reynolds, Mikaya R        15 Baylor-SE            2:38.54    2:38.42  
                  37.06     1:17.79 (40.73)     1:58.89 (41.10)     2:38.42 (39.53)
 12 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                2:39.81    2:39.49  
                  36.11     1:16.40 (40.29)     1:57.60 (41.20)     2:39.49 (41.89)
 13 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              2:37.22    2:40.06  
                  35.21     1:14.99 (39.78)     1:57.12 (42.13)     2:40.06 (42.94)
 14 Young, Kreable A          18 HBT-SE               2:30.47    2:40.30  
                   3.33       37.16 (33.83)     1:17.93 (40.77)   2:40.30 (1:22.37)
 15 Stevenson, Chloe B        16 Baylor-SE            2:45.77    2:42.31  
                  35.83     1:17.10 (41.27)     1:59.93 (42.83)     2:42.31 (42.38)
 16 Lochmaier, Emeline C      15 UN-9-SE              2:36.62    2:42.65  
                  36.96     1:18.40 (41.44)     2:00.74 (42.34)     2:42.65 (41.91)
 17 Schaich, Mackenzie J      12 SA-GA                2:45.51    2:42.83  
                  37.22     1:18.45 (41.23)     1:59.90 (41.45)     2:42.83 (42.93)
 18 Akers, Lindsay A          12 GOLD-GA              2:47.45    2:45.15  
                  38.37     1:20.62 (42.25)     2:03.31 (42.69)     2:45.15 (41.84)
 19 Brennan, Ashley K         17 GOLD-GA              2:47.30    2:45.64  
                  37.13     1:20.25 (43.12)     2:03.75 (43.50)     2:45.64 (41.89)
 20 Yuen, Rachel N            15 GOLD-GA              2:45.49    2:46.06  
                  37.42     1:19.94 (42.52)     2:03.13 (43.19)     2:46.06 (42.93)
 21 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                2:53.78    2:46.23  
                  38.84     1:21.27 (42.43)     2:03.63 (42.36)     2:46.23 (42.60)
 22 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  15 Baylor-SE            2:41.28    2:46.66  
                  38.54     1:20.91 (42.37)     2:03.69 (42.78)     2:46.66 (42.97)
 23 Embretson, Beth C         16 NAC-SE               2:52.64    2:48.03  
                  39.16     1:21.76 (42.60)     2:04.16 (42.40)     2:48.03 (43.87)
 24 Thompson, Lexy C          16 Blast-SE             2:52.18    2:49.14  
                  37.84     1:20.62 (42.78)     2:05.94 (45.32)     2:49.14 (43.20)
 25 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                2:49.10    2:50.51  
                  37.91     1:20.83 (42.92)     2:04.97 (44.14)     2:50.51 (45.54)
 26 Cunningham, Rachel B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:01.89    2:52.24  
                  39.46     1:23.77 (44.31)     2:09.48 (45.71)     2:52.24 (42.76)
 27 Loach, Allison M          12 SA-GA                3:00.07    2:53.17  
                  41.18     1:25.56 (44.38)     2:10.25 (44.69)     2:53.17 (42.92)
 28 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                2:50.71    2:53.98  
                  15.23       40.68 (25.45)     1:24.67 (43.99)   2:53.98 (1:29.31)
 29 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:56.97    2:54.97  
                  40.50     1:25.34 (44.84)     2:10.28 (44.94)     2:54.97 (44.69)
 30 Bodon, Eva J              15 Unattached-SE        3:09.48    2:55.24  
                  39.74     1:24.00 (44.26)     2:09.43 (45.43)     2:55.24 (45.81)
 31 Steele, Madison M         15 HBT-SE               2:53.05    2:55.47  
                  39.67     1:24.03 (44.36)     2:09.91 (45.88)     2:55.47 (45.56)
 32 Ruiz, Elena E             15 GOLD-GA              3:01.88    2:57.38  
                  41.20     1:25.79 (44.59)     2:12.56 (46.77)     2:57.38 (44.82)
 33 Kanter, Kara              11 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:12.37  
                  43.10     1:31.80 (48.70)     2:22.66 (50.86)     3:12.37 (49.71)
 -- Lane, Morgan A            16 GOLD-GA              2:37.43         DQ  
      60 False start
                  37.12     1:17.90 (40.78)     1:59.98 (42.08)          DQ (43.44)
 -- Smith, Theresa M          15 NAC-SE               2:34.59         DQ  
      60 False start
                  36.05     1:15.19 (39.14)     1:55.26 (40.07)          DQ (40.90)
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE            2:09.81    2:05.15  
                  28.59     1:00.27 (31.68)     1:32.45 (32.18)     2:05.15 (32.70)
  2 Hughes, Kelton M          17 GOLD-GA              2:15.97    2:15.29  
                  30.38     1:04.41 (34.03)     1:39.55 (35.14)     2:15.29 (35.74)
  3 Hufnagel, Nathan L        15 GOLD-GA              2:18.29    2:18.06  
                  32.89     1:08.24 (35.35)     1:44.28 (36.04)     2:18.06 (33.78)
  4 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                2:20.00    2:19.32  
                  32.80     1:08.57 (35.77)     1:44.35 (35.78)     2:19.32 (34.97)
  5 Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                2:20.41    2:21.06  
                  31.59     1:08.00 (36.41)     1:44.52 (36.52)     2:21.06 (36.54)
  6 King, Connor A            16 Baylor-SE            2:23.34    2:23.01  
                  32.12     1:09.07 (36.95)     1:46.12 (37.05)     2:23.01 (36.89)
  6 Mahoney, Ryan T           16 SA-GA                2:34.20    2:23.01  
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)     1:46.54 (38.38)     2:23.01 (36.47)
  8 Gibson, Evante E          16 Baylor-SE            2:18.35    2:23.02  
                  31.81     1:07.71 (35.90)     1:44.88 (37.17)     2:23.02 (38.14)
  9 Scarborough, Pierson J    16 UN-9-SE              2:35.78    2:23.81  
                  33.29     1:10.07 (36.78)     1:47.72 (37.65)     2:23.81 (36.09)
 10 Hanson, Josh J            15 GOLD-GA              2:21.10    2:24.55  
                  33.48     1:10.76 (37.28)     1:48.33 (37.57)     2:24.55 (36.22)
 11 Baxter, Gage G            18 NAC-SE               2:11.74    2:24.90  
                  32.45     1:08.39 (35.94)     1:46.17 (37.78)     2:24.90 (38.73)
 12 Russell, Wes P            17 Baylor-SE            2:31.69    2:25.90  
                  33.00     1:09.43 (36.43)     1:47.40 (37.97)     2:25.90 (38.50)
 13 Cowan, Quinn A            16 NAC-SE               2:21.96    2:28.22  
                  32.58     1:11.03 (38.45)     1:49.64 (38.61)     2:28.22 (38.58)
 14 Leiter, Bryan R           17 Unattached-SE        2:25.99    2:30.03  
                  34.48     1:12.67 (38.19)     1:51.61 (38.94)     2:30.03 (38.42)
 15 Beauchamp, Davis W        16 GOLD-GA              2:20.32    2:30.43  
                  32.35   1:50.69 (1:18.34)     2:30.43 (39.74)                    
 16 Frye, Tyler T             17 UN-3-SE              2:31.42    2:30.93  
                  34.02     1:12.40 (38.38)     1:52.05 (39.65)     2:30.93 (38.88)
 17 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.17  
                  33.35     1:12.36 (39.01)     1:53.16 (40.80)     2:34.17 (41.01)
 18 VanderVeen, Josh E        14 Blast-SE                  NT    2:34.63  
                  34.48     1:14.06 (39.58)     1:54.70 (40.64)     2:34.63 (39.93)
 19 Chow, Mitch G             16 Baylor-SE            2:36.56    2:35.02  
                  34.14     1:13.77 (39.63)     1:55.70 (41.93)     2:35.02 (39.32)
 20 Johnson, Nik D            15 GOLD-GA              2:34.74    2:36.09  
                  35.65     1:15.82 (40.17)     1:56.69 (40.87)     2:36.09 (39.40)
 21 Prince, Jack I            15 NAC-SE               2:39.04    2:39.91  
                  35.53     1:16.26 (40.73)     1:58.70 (42.44)     2:39.91 (41.21)
 22 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE    2:36.61    2:41.56  
                  36.29     1:18.18 (41.89)     2:00.88 (42.70)     2:41.56 (40.68)
 23 Hall, Shelby R            16 HBT-SE               2:29.06    2:41.66  
                  36.09     1:17.23 (41.14)     1:59.40 (42.17)     2:41.66 (42.26)
 24 Karstens, Matt M          17 Baylor-SE            2:38.10    2:48.24  
                  36.42     1:16.48 (40.06)     1:56.37 (39.89)     2:48.24 (51.87)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE                 24.65      25.11  
  2 Page, Bailey M            14 XCEL-SE                25.56      25.15  
  3 Ramirez, Alejandra A      14 GOLD-GA                25.67      25.76  
  4 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA                26.47      25.92  
  5 Keeline, Johanna C        13 SA-GA                  26.71      26.21  
  6 Karman, Missy M           13 Baylor-SE              27.08      26.23  
  7 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                  27.66      26.31  
  8 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA                25.36      26.43  
  9 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA                26.72      26.44  
 10 Riha, Samantha R          14 Unattached-SE          26.41      26.45  
 11 Pritchard, Madison M      13 Baylor-SE              26.50      26.47  
 12 Stovall, Maggie R         13 Baylor-SE              26.61      26.51  
 13 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA                26.44      26.62  
 14 Johnson, Carrie E         13 NAC-SE                 26.17      26.67  
 14 Kemp, Katie G             13 NAC-SE                 26.22      26.67  
 16 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA                26.61      26.71  
 17 Kosloski, Kristina R      14 GOLD-GA                27.57      26.93  
 18 Dowling, Lindsay D        14 Stingrays-GA           27.54      27.22  
 19 Colaberdino, Paige E      13 NAC-SE                 28.02      27.28  
 20 Winkler, Olivia E         13 GOLD-GA                27.23      27.41  
 21 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA                28.82      27.45  
 22 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                  27.98      27.53  
 23 Staats, Sara E            14 NAC-SE                 26.95      27.63  
 24 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                  27.14      27.71  
 25 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA                27.72      27.78  
 26 Cole, Caroline C          13 NAC-SE                 27.73      27.85  
 27 Service, Gabby M          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     28.85      27.95  
 28 Watson, Jordan E          13 SCAT-GA                27.91      28.07  
 28 Jones, Abigail A          14 CAC-SE                    NT      28.07  
 30 Smith, Amanda K           14 SA-GA                  29.05      28.10  
 31 Vargo, Jess S             13 Baylor-SE              27.96      28.12  
 32 Kalick, Lindsay S         13 Baylor-SE              29.02      28.17  
 33 Dover, Rachel             14 Unattached-SE          29.27      28.29  
 34 Loftis, Emily F           13 UN-3-SE                28.20      28.34  
 35 Brown, Katie M            13 GOLD-GA                29.57      28.39  
 36 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                  28.70      28.41  
 37 Finn, Erin E              13 HBT-SE                 28.37      28.43  
 38 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA                29.26      28.56  
 39 Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                  29.38      28.67  
 40 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA                28.73      28.74  
 41 Sibilia, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                  30.34      28.78  
 42 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                  28.61      28.85  
 43 Sisler, Hannah L          13 UN-3-SE                29.94      28.86  
 44 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                     NT      28.97  
 44 Escalas, Elena L          14 NAC-SE                 28.72      28.97  
 44 Phillips, Sierra S        14 XCEL-SE                28.90      28.97  
 47 Byrn, Emily A             14 XCEL-SE                29.15      28.98  
 48 Miner, Caroline J         13 SA-GA                  29.25      29.00  
 48 Colombo, Zoe C            13 XCEL-SE                29.67      29.00  
 50 Hughes, Olivia T          13 GOLD-GA                28.52      29.03  
 51 Cline, Gillian R          13 The Stingrays-SE       29.38      29.08  
 52 Johnston, Annelise S      13 SA-GA                     NT      29.11  
 53 Camp, Victoria S          13 CTA-SE                 28.73      29.24  
 54 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                  30.18      29.28  
 55 Pelzek, Rachel M          14 GOLD-GA                   NT      29.37  
 56 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                  33.28      29.60  
 57 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                  30.85      29.71  
 58 Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                  32.60      30.12  
 59 Stanley, Megan L          13 XCEL-SE                31.44      30.14  
 60 Joyner, Jordan M          14 CAT-SE                    NT      30.17  
 61 Porter, Eleonore E        13 Baylor-SE              31.77      30.39  
 62 Lee, Rachel A             14 XCEL-SE                30.59      30.44  
 63 Siegel, Isabel L          13 Blast-SE               30.47      30.50  
 64 Slabber, Marguerite M     14 Baylor-SE                 NT      30.56  
 65 Hopkins, Jenna E          13 XCEL-SE                30.45      30.57  
 66 Stafford, Kathryn E       13 Baylor-SE              31.39      30.62  
 67 Hughes, Vanessa J         13 HBT-SE                 30.11      30.72  
 68 Colombo, Gina M           14 Stingrays-GA           30.05      30.73  
 69 Martin, Haley C           14 GOLD-GA                30.78      30.95  
 70 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA                30.94      31.08  
 71 Biswal, Sara N            13 HBT-SE                 30.97      31.19  
 72 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                  31.32      31.25  
 73 Young, Mallory K          13 Baylor-SE              31.19      31.36  
 74 Borst, Meredith A         13 CAT-SE                 32.26      31.45  
 75 Borst, Lauren M           13 CAT-SE                 30.75      31.53  
 76 Webb, Elizabeth H         13 Baylor-SE              32.60      31.61  
 77 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                  32.14      31.67  
 78 Huffer, Emily N           14 Blast-SE               31.92      31.85  
 79 Johnston, Leannan N       14 GOLD-GA                31.59      32.01  
 80 Scheider, Sarah N         13 SA-GA                  33.60      32.26  
 81 Glover, Callie B          13 SA-GA                  33.23      32.36  
 82 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  14 Baylor-SE              32.20      32.37  
 83 Brumfield, Melanie R      13 RRST-SE                33.54      32.63  
 84 Noden, Grace L            13 GOLD-GA                42.99      32.98  
 85 Worley, Sophia C          13 GOLD-GA                36.55      33.00  
 86 Armor, Alex H             13 Baylor-SE              44.64      33.10  
 87 Uebele, Emma M            14 XCEL-SE                   NT      33.20  
 88 Phillips, Caitlin A       13 GOLD-GA                32.47      33.28  
 89 Duren, Kaitlyn N          14 CTA-SE                 29.95      33.36  
 90 Arague, Paolo C           13 XCEL-SE                   NT      33.45  
 91 Bianucci, Rebecca K       13 CAT-SE                 33.44      33.58  
 92 Martin, Alexis P          14 XCEL-SE                   NT      34.27  
 93 Knox, Ali E               13 Baylor-SE              38.21      34.58  
 94 Bryan, Sarah E            14 CAT-SE                 34.00      34.72  
 95 White, Camille C          13 HBT-SE                 36.17      34.80  
 96 Fear, Presley E           13 SCAT-GA                37.04      34.98  
 97 Walker, Caitlin D         14 Baylor-SE                 NT      35.92  
 98 Benton, Celeste C         13 CAT-SE                    NT      37.28  
 -- Haggit, Katie M           14 CAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                  23.47      23.27  
  2 Syers, Benjamin R         14 GOLD-GA                23.40      23.86  
  3 McCrary, Ben T            14 RRST-SE                24.12      24.04  
  4 Magsino, Isiah S          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     24.39      24.08  
  5 Kale, Mark S              13 SA-GA                  24.13      24.12  
  6 Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                  25.11      24.16  
  7 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA                24.09      24.33  
  8 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE               24.13      24.35  
  9 Syers, Jack N             14 GOLD-GA                24.07      24.40  
 10 Garrett, Ross R           14 HBT-SE                 24.58      24.51  
 11 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE               24.62      24.67  
 12 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA                25.64      25.11  
 13 VanderVeen, Josh E        14 Blast-SE               25.04      25.22  
 14 Raines, Will J            14 Baylor-SE              26.89      25.37  
 15 Pineiro, Christian J      13 Unattached-SE             NT      25.43  
 16 Back, Cameron A           14 Stingrays-GA           25.22      25.53  
 17 Woodard, Collin C         14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     25.84      25.65  
 18 Rawls, Eli C              13 NAC-SE                 24.64      25.97  
 19 Gant, Patrick P           14 SA-GA                  27.38      25.98  
 20 Angle, Sam J              13 SA-GA                  26.39      26.02  
 21 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA                25.57      26.08  
 22 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA                26.48      26.14  
 23 Robertson, Judson H       13 GOLD-GA                26.05      26.22  
 24 Tattersfield, Ben R       14 XCEL-SE                26.29      26.35  
 25 Lightstone, Jordan P      13 GOLD-GA                26.22      26.36  
 26 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                  26.74      26.44  
 27 Lane, Stephen W           13 GOLD-GA                26.62      26.53  
 28 McComb, Sean M            14 HBT-SE                 26.65      26.62  
 29 Chung, Nelson M           14 CAC-SE                    NT      26.68  
 30 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                  27.10      26.71  
 31 Leonard, Patrick W        14 SA-GA                     NT      26.72  
 32 Reeves, Sam L             13 Unattached-SE          26.96      26.79  
 33 Kendrick, James A         13 SA-GA                  29.66      27.01  
 34 Bartow, Jake A            13 NAC-SE                 27.05      27.06  
 35 Nease, Joseph J           14 Baylor-SE              28.93      27.17  
 36 Lancaster, Jon K          14 Baylor-SE              28.69      27.21  
 37 Mathews, Jack W           13 CTA-SE                 28.09      27.27  
 38 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                  30.80      27.43  
 39 Trombley, Christian T     13 Stingrays-GA           27.34      27.46  
 40 Garvey, Tyler E           13 GOLD-GA                27.11      27.49  
 41 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                  27.39      27.52  
 42 Hudson, Chase R           14 Unattached-SE             NT      27.61  
 43 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                  27.96      27.62  
 44 Jerkovic, Boris           13 SA-GA                  31.12      27.76  
 45 Fischer, Cole H           13 XCEL-SE                27.95      27.98  
 46 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA                29.64      28.01  
 47 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA                29.47      28.39  
 48 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                  28.07      28.41  
 49 Walls, Nic A              13 RRST-SE                31.51      28.55  
 50 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                  31.27      28.75  
 51 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     28.15      28.90  
 52 Marshall, Jack A          13 Unattached-SE          27.91      28.94  
 53 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA                28.89      29.10  
 54 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                  37.71      29.32  
 55 Nguyen, Kevin L           14 Baylor-SE              31.77      29.46  
 56 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                  31.15      29.56  
 57 Sanders, Joseph C         13 XCEL-SE                   NT      29.83  
 58 Carmichael, Paul C        14 XCEL-SE                   NT      30.12  
 59 Gerry, Conner A           13 CAT-SE                    NT      30.74  
 60 Edwards, Rob H            14 NAC-SE                    NT      31.75  
 61 Sanders, Richard C        13 XCEL-SE                   NT      32.21  
 62 Snead, Stetson J          13 The Stingrays-SE       33.03      33.76  
 63 Shelton, Guy G            13 CAT-SE                    NT      34.21  
 64 Laws, Sam A               13 XCEL-SE                41.52      40.20  
 65 Dickerson, Andrew B       13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:12.65  
 
Event 51  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE                 24.51      24.77  
  2 John-Williams, Kimberlee  16 Baylor-SE              26.17      25.09  
  2 Pitman, Arden T           17 Baylor-SE              23.01      25.09  
  4 Staskevicius, Erika L     16 GOLD-GA                24.98      25.23  
  5 Yearwood, Ashley R        15 Baylor-SE              25.94      25.40  
  6 Neumeister, Anna J        17 GOLD-GA                24.83      25.56  
  7 Saint, Liz L              17 UN-7-GA                25.84      25.74  
  8 Swindle, Natalie A        16 HBT-SE                 25.01      25.93  
  9 Foley, Lauren E           17 SA-GA                  28.10      26.05  
 10 Kamman, Maddie L          15 Unattached-SE          25.48      26.07  
 11 Ward, Lauren E            16 GOLD-GA                25.08      26.10  
 12 King, Sarabeth E          18 Baylor-SE                 NT      26.17  
 13 Yearwood, Nicole V        18 Baylor-SE              25.67      26.21  
 14 Williamson, Claire A      16 HBT-SE                 25.28      26.28  
 15 Young, Megan E            15 GOLD-GA                26.43      26.30  
 16 Frederick, Samantha M     16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     26.85      26.49  
 17 Clayton, Christina B      17 NAC-SE                 26.28      26.51  
 18 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA                25.84      26.68  
 19 Vargo, Sam J              15 Baylor-SE              26.41      26.69  
 20 McCulla, Keely M          15 NAC-SE                 26.24      26.73  
 21 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                  26.99      26.82  
 22 Spivey, Bailee L          15 Stingrays-GA           26.61      26.83  
 23 Foley, Bri G              16 CAC-SE                    NT      26.84  
 24 Lombard, Rebecca D        16 GOLD-GA                25.92      26.86  
 25 Cole, Kathryn E           12 UN-3-SE                27.07      26.94  
 26 Smith, Alison C           17 HBT-SE                 26.15      26.96  
 27 Beuter, Kate K            15 NAC-SE                 26.94      27.18  
 28 Callaway, Claire C        15 SA-GA                  28.39      27.22  
 29 Long, Morgan K            16 Baylor-SE              26.19      27.23  
 29 Hicks, Jeorgia            15 Unattached-SE          27.10      27.23  
 29 Duke, Katelyn A           16 HBT-SE                 26.96      27.23  
 32 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                  26.53      27.24  
 33 Carden, Catie E           17 Baylor-SE              27.20      27.27  
 34 Nabors, Corinne E         16 GOLD-GA                28.68      27.39  
 35 Wynne, Megan E            16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     27.94      27.40  
 35 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA                27.23      27.40  
 37 Mead, Hannah M            15 GOLD-GA                26.16      27.41  
 37 Colombo, Diane M          16 XCEL-SE                27.36      27.41  
 39 Tank, Madison J           15 GOLD-GA                   NT      27.53  
 40 Skinner, Paige A          15 GOLD-GA                25.98      27.55  
 41 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE               25.75      27.58  
 42 Frye, Kylie J             16 XCEL-SE                27.11      27.67  
 43 Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                  27.15      27.74  
 44 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                  28.40      27.80  
 45 Morris, Hailey L          16 GOLD-GA                26.21      27.81  
 46 Wood, Jess H              17 Baylor-SE              27.98      27.89  
 47 Brennan, Ashley K         17 GOLD-GA                28.43      27.93  
 48 Lane, Morgan A            16 GOLD-GA                27.15      27.95  
 49 Jones, Shelby P           17 RRST-SE                28.07      28.02  
 50 Waller, Carissa M         15 NAC-SE                 28.77      28.03  
 51 Stevenson, Chloe B        16 Baylor-SE              27.97      28.06  
 52 Johnston, Abby M          17 GOLD-GA                27.64      28.10  
 53 Maloney, Kelsey C         17 GOLD-GA                27.48      28.21  
 54 Pfeiffer, Alexandra R     15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     27.49      28.31  
 55 Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                  28.82      28.40  
 56 Embretson, Beth C         16 NAC-SE                 28.93      28.47  
 57 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA                29.28      28.68  
 58 Smith, Theresa M          15 NAC-SE                 28.07      28.75  
 59 Service, Madelyn P        16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     29.07      28.76  
 60 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  15 Baylor-SE              28.35      28.79  
 61 Steele, Madison M         15 HBT-SE                 29.19      28.82  
 62 Yuen, Rachel N            15 GOLD-GA                28.91      28.86  
 63 Miller, Delaney D         15 Unattached-SE          29.00      28.87  
 64 Hamilton, Lucy C          15 CTA-SE                 28.89      28.95  
 65 Walton, Alex              16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     27.74      29.31  
 66 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                  31.66      29.48  
 67 Kite, Kelly L             16 Blast-SE               32.39      32.21  
 68 Kanter, Kara              11 GOLD-GA                   NT      32.24  
 69 Sutcliffe, Rebecca A      17 GOLD-GA                33.89      32.55  
 70 Loach, Allison M          12 SA-GA                  35.99      33.50  
 70 Tourigny, Julie L         17 Unattached-SE          32.39      33.50  
 -- Thompson, Lexy C          16 Blast-SE               26.00         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              17 Baylor-SE              21.14      21.23  
  2 Chen, Matthew I           17 Baylor-SE              22.34      22.32  
  3 Wilgus, Sam J             17 SA-GA                  22.78      22.41  
  4 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                  22.49      22.61  
  5 Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                  22.87      22.83  
  6 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     22.98      23.03  
  7 Beauchamp, Davis W        16 GOLD-GA                22.09      23.17  
  8 Jones, Matt R             18 GOLD-GA                22.75      23.21  
  9 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA                23.21      23.28  
 10 Sumrall, Austin T         17 GOLD-GA                22.40      23.30  
 11 Gray, Alex K              16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     23.22      23.34  
 12 Robinson, Joseph W        16 Blast-SE               23.34      23.36  
 13 Martin, Rick W            17 RRST-SE                23.40      23.51  
 14 Kaliszak, Luke J          15 UN-9-SE                25.06      23.57  
 15 Farag, Omar M             17 Baylor-SE              23.97      23.63  
 16 Russell, Wes P            17 Baylor-SE              23.65      23.67  
 17 Hinson, Chandler S        15 UN-9-SE                24.60      23.80  
 18 Daffin, Brian C           18 XCEL-SE                   NT      23.83  
 19 Scarborough, Pierson J    16 UN-9-SE                25.05      23.91  
 20 Moisan, Hunter J          16 RRST-SE                25.04      24.11  
 21 Davis, Chili C            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     23.64      24.17  
 22 Villhauer, Dylan M        15 GOLD-GA                24.16      24.21  
 23 Cowan, Quinn A            16 NAC-SE                 24.91      24.23  
 24 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                23.68      24.25  
 25 Bruce, Travis J           15 SA-GA                  25.41      24.32  
 26 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                23.59      24.34  
 27 Culpepper, Davis P        15 Baylor-SE              25.62      24.37  
 28 Legate, Adam W            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     25.51      24.40  
 29 Gordon, KC C              16 NAC-SE                 23.95      24.54  
 30 Duke, Miles M             17 HBT-SE                 24.80      24.59  
 31 Saad-Naguib, Mark H       17 Baylor-SE              26.25      24.68  
 32 Bynum, Stone S            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     23.94      24.69  
 33 Johnson, Nik D            15 GOLD-GA                25.67      24.89  
 34 Rawson, Mason R           15 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     25.79      24.93  
 35 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                  24.53      24.94  
 36 Sample, Connor W          15 GOLD-GA                25.17      25.02  
 36 Gormsen, Dylan J          17 NAC-SE                 25.29      25.02  
 38 Coyle, Johnny P           17 CAC-SE                    NT      25.03  
 39 Chow, Mitch G             16 Baylor-SE              25.35      25.08  
 40 Walleshauser, Mark R      15 GOLD-GA                25.07      25.28  
 41 Lotshaw, James R          15 XCEL-SE                25.72      25.35  
 42 Prince, Jack I            15 NAC-SE                 25.82      25.45  
 43 Baker, Alex A             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     26.04      25.50  
 44 Frye, Tyler T             17 UN-3-SE                25.96      25.56  
 45 Baxter, Gage G            18 NAC-SE                 26.34      26.09  
 46 Christenson, Stephen J    16 Blast-SE               27.26      26.14  
 47 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                  26.03      26.18  
 48 Baker, Ian M              15 RRST-SE                26.32      26.29  
 49 Garcia, Mauricio          15 UN-9-SE                27.05      26.59  
 50 Baxter, Dalton L          15 GOLD-GA                26.87      27.06  
 51 Brown, Matthew L          15 GOLD-GA                27.29      27.12  
 52 Cromwell, Gentry J        15 GOLD-GA                29.12      27.26  
 53 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                  25.95      27.27  
 54 Stutzman, Evan C          15 CAC-SE                    NT      27.48  
 55 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA                27.55      27.52  
 56 Lemonds, Will T           17 RRST-SE                27.61      27.66  
 57 Lemonds, Wesley T         15 RRST-SE                28.25      28.50  
 58 Howlin, Jake K            15 SA-GA                  26.71      28.52  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA              1:03.25    1:02.42  
                  30.50     1:02.42 (31.92)                                        
  2 Murray, Emma E            13 GOLD-GA              1:02.20    1:02.49  
                  30.71     1:02.49 (31.78)                                        
  3 Page, Bailey M            14 XCEL-SE              1:03.39    1:02.66  
                  30.71     1:02.66 (31.95)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Alejandra A      14 GOLD-GA              1:02.51    1:02.90  
                  30.91     1:02.90 (31.99)                                        
  5 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 UN-9-SE                59.67    1:03.57  
                  31.10     1:03.57 (32.47)                                        
  6 Dowling, Lindsay D        14 Stingrays-GA         1:03.93    1:04.22  
                  31.14     1:04.22 (33.08)                                        
  7 Winkler, Olivia E         13 GOLD-GA              1:05.18    1:04.23  
                  31.77     1:04.23 (32.46)                                        
  8 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              1:04.01    1:04.31  
                  31.39     1:04.31 (32.92)                                        
  9 Riha, Samantha R          14 Unattached-SE        1:05.44    1:04.38  
                  31.36     1:04.38 (33.02)                                        
 10 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              1:03.82    1:04.78  
                  31.31     1:04.78 (33.47)                                        
 11 Giddens, Anna C           14 GOLD-GA              1:03.89    1:04.90  
                  32.03     1:04.90 (32.87)                                        
 12 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA              1:01.44    1:05.09  
                  30.96     1:05.09 (34.13)                                        
 13 Kosloski, Kristina R      14 GOLD-GA              1:03.99    1:05.43  
                  31.60     1:05.43 (33.83)                                        
 14 Kemp, Katie G             13 NAC-SE               1:05.99    1:05.64  
                  32.18     1:05.64 (33.46)                                        
 15 Colaberdino, Paige E      13 NAC-SE               1:05.92    1:05.79  
                  32.72     1:05.79 (33.07)                                        
 16 Johnson, Carrie E         13 NAC-SE               1:04.60    1:06.25  
                  32.33     1:06.25 (33.92)                                        
 17 Keeline, Johanna C        13 SA-GA                1:08.00    1:06.72  
                  33.36     1:06.72 (33.36)                                        
 18 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              1:08.46    1:06.73  
                  32.08     1:06.73 (34.65)                                        
 19 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                1:09.94    1:07.07  
                  32.66     1:07.07 (34.41)                                        
 20 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA              1:05.90    1:07.22  
                  32.77     1:07.22 (34.45)                                        
 21 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                1:08.38    1:07.45  
                  33.44     1:07.45 (34.01)                                        
 22 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Unattached-SE        1:07.53    1:07.52  
                  33.06     1:07.52 (34.46)                                        
 23 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                1:08.51    1:07.55  
                  32.86     1:07.55 (34.69)                                        
 24 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                1:10.12    1:07.66  
                  33.43     1:07.66 (34.23)                                        
 25 Sibilia, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                1:10.46    1:07.73  
                  33.53     1:07.73 (34.20)                                        
 26 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                1:10.73    1:07.75  
                  32.58     1:07.75 (35.17)                                        
 27 Pritchard, Madison M      13 Baylor-SE            1:10.03    1:07.96  
                  33.18     1:07.96 (34.78)                                        
 28 Stovall, Maggie R         13 Baylor-SE            1:08.91    1:08.02  
                  33.11     1:08.02 (34.91)                                        
 29 Phillips, Sierra S        14 XCEL-SE              1:10.57    1:08.08  
                  33.69     1:08.08 (34.39)                                        
 30 Smith, Amanda K           14 SA-GA                1:09.39    1:08.09  
                  33.44     1:08.09 (34.65)                                        
 31 Staats, Sara E            14 NAC-SE               1:05.47    1:08.25  
                  33.20     1:08.25 (35.05)                                        
 32 West, Emma L              13 GOLD-GA              1:06.55    1:08.89  
                  34.13     1:08.89 (34.76)                                        
 33 Loftis, Emily F           13 UN-3-SE              1:09.93    1:08.91  
                  33.68     1:08.91 (35.23)                                        
 34 Vargo, Jess S             13 Baylor-SE            1:09.28    1:10.00  
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
 35 Brown, Katie M            13 GOLD-GA              1:09.99    1:10.01  
                  35.93     1:10.01 (34.08)                                        
 36 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              1:07.96    1:10.11  
                  35.02     1:10.11 (35.09)                                        
 37 Karman, Missy M           13 Baylor-SE            1:13.15    1:10.28  
                  33.93     1:10.28 (36.35)                                        
 38 Kalick, Lindsay S         13 Baylor-SE            1:15.51    1:12.31  
                  35.87     1:12.31 (36.44)                                        
 39 Finn, Erin E              13 HBT-SE               1:08.80    1:12.46  
                  35.85     1:12.46 (36.61)                                        
 40 Cole, Caroline C          13 NAC-SE               1:11.38    1:12.61  
                  35.24     1:12.61 (37.37)                                        
 41 Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                1:13.86    1:12.90  
                  36.38     1:12.90 (36.52)                                        
 41 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                1:13.22    1:12.90  
                  36.13     1:12.90 (36.77)                                        
 43 Forbes, Isabel A          13 SA-GA                1:12.73    1:12.93  
                  35.85     1:12.93 (37.08)                                        
 44 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                1:10.07    1:12.94  
                  36.29     1:12.94 (36.65)                                        
 45 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                1:13.02    1:13.56  
                  36.22     1:13.56 (37.34)                                        
 46 Service, Gabby M          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:20.90    1:14.50  
                  36.30     1:14.50 (38.20)                                        
 47 Cline, Gillian R          13 The Stingrays-SE     1:24.36    1:14.60  
                  36.74     1:14.60 (37.86)                                        
 48 Pelzek, Rachel M          14 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:15.09  
                  37.18     1:15.09 (37.91)                                        
 49 Stafford, Kathryn E       13 Baylor-SE            1:17.72    1:15.34  
                  36.57     1:15.34 (38.77)                                        
 50 Johnston, Annelise S      13 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.40  
                  36.78     1:15.40 (38.62)                                        
 51 Byrn, Emily A             14 XCEL-SE              1:17.65    1:15.48  
                  37.44     1:15.48 (38.04)                                        
 52 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  14 Baylor-SE            1:16.52    1:15.76  
                  36.58     1:15.76 (39.18)                                        
 53 Jones, Abigail A          14 CAC-SE                    NT    1:16.88  
                  37.00     1:16.88 (39.88)                                        
 54 Siegel, Isabel L          13 Blast-SE             1:17.77    1:17.70  
                  38.45     1:17.70 (39.25)                                        
 55 Haggit, Katie M           14 CAC-SE                    NT    1:18.39  
                  38.59     1:18.39 (39.80)                                        
 56 Perkins, Avery M          13 SA-GA                1:19.27    1:18.70  
                  38.59     1:18.70 (40.11)                                        
 57 Miner, Caroline J         13 SA-GA                1:30.50    1:18.99  
                  39.35     1:18.99 (39.64)                                        
 58 Sisler, Hannah L          13 UN-3-SE              1:21.21    1:19.95  
                  38.17     1:19.95 (41.78)                                        
 59 Scheider, Sarah N         13 SA-GA                1:21.91    1:20.44  
                  39.28     1:20.44 (41.16)                                        
 60 Borst, Meredith A         13 CAT-SE               1:25.87    1:20.68  
                  38.35     1:20.68 (42.33)                                        
 60 Brumfield, Melanie R      13 RRST-SE              1:21.48    1:20.68  
                  39.77     1:20.68 (40.91)                                        
 62 Dover, Rachel             14 Unattached-SE        1:19.69    1:20.94  
                  39.95     1:20.94 (40.99)                                        
 63 Huffer, Emily N           14 Blast-SE             1:22.86    1:22.11  
                  41.05     1:22.11 (41.06)                                        
 64 Uebele, Emma M            14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:22.79  
                  39.45     1:22.79 (43.34)                                        
 65 Biswal, Sara N            13 HBT-SE               1:22.82    1:22.86  
                  40.55     1:22.86 (42.31)                                        
 66 Hopkins, Jenna E          13 XCEL-SE              1:22.86    1:23.38  
                  40.64     1:23.38 (42.74)                                        
 67 Young, Mallory K          13 Baylor-SE            1:25.21    1:23.92  
                  39.16     1:23.92 (44.76)                                        
 68 Johnson, Mary Emma E      13 SA-GA                1:26.51    1:24.02  
                  41.17     1:24.02 (42.85)                                        
 69 Colombo, Zoe C            13 XCEL-SE              1:29.51    1:24.11  
                  40.32     1:24.11 (43.79)                                        
 70 Worley, Sophia C          13 GOLD-GA              1:23.85    1:24.44  
                  41.89     1:24.44 (42.55)                                        
 71 Webb, Elizabeth H         13 Baylor-SE            1:27.31    1:25.45  
                  42.90     1:25.45 (42.55)                                        
 72 Armor, Alex H             13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:26.80  
                  41.46     1:26.80 (45.34)                                        
 73 Bianucci, Rebecca K       13 CAT-SE                    NT    1:27.49  
                  42.88     1:27.49 (44.61)                                        
 74 White, Camille C          13 HBT-SE               1:32.01    1:32.18  
                  45.41     1:32.18 (46.77)                                        
 75 Fear, Presley E           13 SCAT-GA              1:35.82    1:32.36  
                  45.53     1:32.36 (46.83)                                        
 76 Walker, Caitlin D         14 Baylor-SE            1:43.04    1:41.30  
                  46.57     1:41.30 (54.73)                                        
 77 Bryan, Sarah E            14 CAT-SE                    NT    1:47.25  
                  50.05     1:47.25 (57.20)                                        
 -- Hughes, Olivia T          13 GOLD-GA              1:25.63         DQ  
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.30          DQ (39.25)                                        
 -- Benton, Celeste C         13 CAT-SE                    NT         DQ  
      32 Not on back off wall
                  47.63          DQ (55.53)                                        
 -- Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                1:10.48         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.11          DQ (35.45)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magsino, Isiah S          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     55.80      54.91  
                  26.87       54.91 (28.04)                                        
  2 Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                  58.55      57.72  
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)                                        
  3 McCrary, Ben T            14 RRST-SE              1:01.36      59.35  
                  29.32       59.35 (30.03)                                        
  4 Back, Cameron A           14 Stingrays-GA           59.50      59.57  
                  29.28       59.57 (30.29)                                        
  5 Syers, Jack N             14 GOLD-GA                57.94    1:00.39  
                  29.66     1:00.39 (30.73)                                        
  6 Syers, Benjamin R         14 GOLD-GA                58.71    1:01.33  
                  30.34     1:01.33 (30.99)                                        
  7 Neault, Ethan J           13 GOLD-GA              1:00.78    1:01.36  
                  30.57     1:01.36 (30.79)                                        
  8 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                1:03.64    1:01.53  
                  30.57     1:01.53 (30.96)                                        
  9 Martin, Chad C            14 Stingrays-GA         1:00.88    1:01.99  
                  30.68     1:01.99 (31.31)                                        
 10 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA              1:03.30    1:02.07  
                  30.56     1:02.07 (31.51)                                        
 11 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             1:00.91    1:02.96  
                  31.27     1:02.96 (31.69)                                        
 12 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              1:01.63    1:03.28  
                  30.54     1:03.28 (32.74)                                        
 12 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA              1:04.16    1:03.28  
                  31.66     1:03.28 (31.62)                                        
 14 Angle, Sam J              13 SA-GA                1:05.90    1:03.89  
                  31.06     1:03.89 (32.83)                                        
 15 Kale, Mark S              13 SA-GA                1:04.58    1:04.22  
                  31.10     1:04.22 (33.12)                                        
 16 Woodard, Collin C         14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:04.61    1:04.35  
                  31.42     1:04.35 (32.93)                                        
 17 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA              1:05.28    1:04.81  
                  32.06     1:04.81 (32.75)                                        
 18 VanderVeen, Josh E        14 Blast-SE             1:04.07    1:05.08  
                  31.59     1:05.08 (33.49)                                        
 19 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                1:04.90    1:05.32  
                  31.73     1:05.32 (33.59)                                        
 20 McComb, Sean M            14 HBT-SE               1:03.40    1:05.49  
                  31.69     1:05.49 (33.80)                                        
 21 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                1:05.29    1:05.70  
                  32.06     1:05.70 (33.64)                                        
 22 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               1:07.22    1:05.83  
                  33.00     1:05.83 (32.83)                                        
 23 Tingle, Sam J             14 Blast-SE             1:06.83    1:06.66  
                  32.82     1:06.66 (33.84)                                        
 24 Robertson, Judson H       13 GOLD-GA              1:07.43    1:07.40  
                  33.43     1:07.40 (33.97)                                        
 25 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA              1:09.27    1:07.71  
                  33.45     1:07.71 (34.26)                                        
 25 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA              1:07.43    1:07.71  
                  33.23     1:07.71 (34.48)                                        
 27 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA              1:07.58    1:07.77  
                  33.94     1:07.77 (33.83)                                        
 28 Chung, Nelson M           14 CAC-SE                    NT    1:07.86  
                  33.63     1:07.86 (34.23)                                        
 29 Kendrick, James A         13 SA-GA                1:15.16    1:08.25  
                  32.66     1:08.25 (35.59)                                        
 30 Raines, Will J            14 Baylor-SE            1:12.60    1:08.46  
                  32.87     1:08.46 (35.59)                                        
 31 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                1:10.02    1:08.64  
                  33.82     1:08.64 (34.82)                                        
 32 Lancaster, Jon K          14 Baylor-SE            1:13.49    1:09.35  
                  33.04     1:09.35 (36.31)                                        
 33 Mathews, Jack W           13 CTA-SE               1:12.98    1:10.13  
                  34.10     1:10.13 (36.03)                                        
 34 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                1:07.94    1:11.01  
                  34.87     1:11.01 (36.14)                                        
 35 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA              1:13.94    1:11.30  
                  35.31     1:11.30 (35.99)                                        
 36 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA              1:10.83    1:11.70  
                  35.16     1:11.70 (36.54)                                        
 37 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                1:19.43    1:12.89  
                  36.06     1:12.89 (36.83)                                        
 38 Tattersfield, Ben R       14 XCEL-SE              1:12.64    1:13.03  
                  35.74     1:13.03 (37.29)                                        
 39 Fischer, Cole H           13 XCEL-SE              1:14.57    1:13.31  
                  36.50     1:13.31 (36.81)                                        
 40 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Stingrays-GA         1:05.74    1:13.58  
                  34.70     1:13.58 (38.88)                                        
 41 Walls, Nic A              13 RRST-SE              1:15.79    1:15.17  
                  36.59     1:15.17 (38.58)                                        
 42 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                1:13.45    1:15.37  
                  36.66     1:15.37 (38.71)                                        
 43 Bartow, Jake A            13 NAC-SE               1:14.60    1:15.73  
                  37.99     1:15.73 (37.74)                                        
 44 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              1:13.92    1:15.95  
                  36.66     1:15.95 (39.29)                                        
 45 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                1:21.84    1:16.11  
                  37.84     1:16.11 (38.27)                                        
 46 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                1:15.36    1:16.26  
                  37.84     1:16.26 (38.42)                                        
 47 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:16.11    1:16.47  
 48 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                1:19.29    1:16.91  
                  36.73     1:16.91 (40.18)                                        
 49 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                1:16.27    1:17.53  
                  38.63     1:17.53 (38.90)                                        
 50 Marshall, Jack A          13 Unattached-SE        1:18.74    1:18.83  
                  37.97     1:18.83 (40.86)                                        
 51 Reeves, Sam L             13 Unattached-SE        1:14.67    1:18.93  
                  38.46     1:18.93 (40.47)                                        
 52 Trombley, Christian T     13 Stingrays-GA         1:20.00    1:19.08  
                  38.01     1:19.08 (41.07)                                        
 53 Carmichael, Paul C        14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:19.54  
                  38.91     1:19.54 (40.63)                                        
 54 Snead, Stetson J          13 The Stingrays-SE     1:25.55    1:23.42  
 55 Gerry, Conner A           13 CAT-SE                    NT    1:26.68  
                  41.70     1:26.68 (44.98)                                        
 56 Edwards, Rob H            14 NAC-SE                    NT    1:26.69  
                  41.61     1:26.69 (45.08)                                        
 57 Dickerson, Andrew B       13 Baylor-SE            3:27.57    3:19.89  
                1:37.80   3:19.89 (1:42.09)                                        
 -- Shelton, Guy G            13 CAT-SE                    NT         DQ  
      32 Not on back off wall
                  42.23          DQ (45.38)                                        
 -- Laws, Sam A               13 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.55          DQ (55.33)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE              55.77      59.39  
                  28.18       59.39 (31.21)                                        
  2 John-Williams, Kimberlee  16 Baylor-SE            1:01.11      59.86  
                  28.64       59.86 (31.22)                                        
  3 Pitman, Arden T           17 Baylor-SE              53.89      59.90  
                  29.22       59.90 (30.68)                                        
  4 Martin, Hannah M          16 GOLD-GA                58.94    1:00.65  
                  29.88     1:00.65 (30.77)                                        
  5 Young, Megan E            15 GOLD-GA                58.68    1:01.33  
                  29.92     1:01.33 (31.41)                                        
  6 Ward, Lauren E            16 GOLD-GA                59.90    1:01.85  
                  30.36     1:01.85 (31.49)                                        
  7 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE              59.17    1:02.29  
                  30.10     1:02.29 (32.19)                                        
  8 Swindle, Natalie A        16 HBT-SE               1:00.61    1:02.43  
                  30.73     1:02.43 (31.70)                                        
  9 Deveaux, Bria I           16 Baylor-SE            1:04.23    1:02.71  
                  30.60     1:02.71 (32.11)                                        
 10 Carden, Catie E           17 Baylor-SE              57.87    1:02.72  
                  30.47     1:02.72 (32.25)                                        
 11 Yearwood, Ashley R        15 Baylor-SE            1:04.24    1:03.27  
                  31.11     1:03.27 (32.16)                                        
 12 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               1:03.55    1:03.41  
                  31.03     1:03.41 (32.38)                                        
 13 Justice, Kirsten J        16 SA-GA                1:03.28    1:04.10  
                  31.33     1:04.10 (32.77)                                        
 14 Brennan, Ashley K         17 GOLD-GA              1:02.37    1:04.18  
                  31.31     1:04.18 (32.87)                                        
 15 McCulla, Keely M          15 NAC-SE               1:01.53    1:04.32  
                  31.75     1:04.32 (32.57)                                        
 16 King, Sarabeth E          18 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:04.88  
                  32.18     1:04.88 (32.70)                                        
 17 Yearwood, Nicole V        18 Baylor-SE              59.99    1:04.96  
                  31.59     1:04.96 (33.37)                                        
 18 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                1:04.30    1:05.27  
                  31.47     1:05.27 (33.80)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Mikaya R        15 Baylor-SE            1:01.93    1:05.73  
                  32.03     1:05.73 (33.70)                                        
 20 Young, Kreable A          18 HBT-SE               1:07.68    1:05.78  
                  32.47     1:05.78 (33.31)                                        
 21 Williamson, Claire A      16 HBT-SE               1:02.88    1:05.80  
                  32.19     1:05.80 (33.61)                                        
 22 Duke, Katelyn A           16 HBT-SE               1:05.18    1:05.88  
                  32.40     1:05.88 (33.48)                                        
 23 Spivey, Bailee L          15 Stingrays-GA         1:05.25    1:06.04  
                  32.61     1:06.04 (33.43)                                        
 24 Smith, Theresa M          15 NAC-SE               1:07.27    1:06.11  
                  32.91     1:06.11 (33.20)                                        
 24 Presley, Morgan V         16 SCAT-GA              1:08.45    1:06.11  
                  32.16     1:06.11 (33.95)                                        
 26 Smith, Alison C           17 HBT-SE               1:04.50    1:06.25  
                  32.35     1:06.25 (33.90)                                        
 27 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA              1:07.27    1:06.26  
                  32.51     1:06.26 (33.75)                                        
 28 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              1:08.29    1:06.28  
                  32.18     1:06.28 (34.10)                                        
 29 Nabors, Corinne E         16 GOLD-GA              1:11.31    1:06.32  
                  32.57     1:06.32 (33.75)                                        
 30 Johnston, Abby M          17 GOLD-GA              1:05.71    1:06.61  
                  32.94     1:06.61 (33.67)                                        
 31 Havrilla, Alexis G        17 SA-GA                1:05.56    1:06.67  
                  32.90     1:06.67 (33.77)                                        
 32 Vargo, Sam J              15 Baylor-SE            1:03.36    1:06.89  
                  32.73     1:06.89 (34.16)                                        
 33 Akers, Lindsay A          12 GOLD-GA              1:06.67    1:07.14  
                  33.27     1:07.14 (33.87)                                        
 34 Saint, Liz L              17 UN-7-GA                   NT    1:07.30  
                  33.16     1:07.30 (34.14)                                        
 35 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE            1:05.68    1:07.76  
                  33.00     1:07.76 (34.76)                                        
 36 Skinner, Paige A          15 GOLD-GA              1:03.37    1:07.77  
                  33.39     1:07.77 (34.38)                                        
 37 Wood, Jess H              17 Baylor-SE            1:13.09    1:08.39  
                  33.36     1:08.39 (35.03)                                        
 38 Gagen, Margot D           15 SA-GA                1:12.62    1:08.61  
                  33.38     1:08.61 (35.23)                                        
 39 Long, Morgan K            16 Baylor-SE            1:07.33    1:08.73  
                  33.76     1:08.73 (34.97)                                        
 40 Frederick, Samantha M     16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:06.55    1:08.74  
                  33.58     1:08.74 (35.16)                                        
 41 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA              1:08.32    1:08.86  
                  33.78     1:08.86 (35.08)                                        
 42 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              1:07.21    1:09.00  
                  33.07     1:09.00 (35.93)                                        
 42 Kamman, Maddie L          15 Unattached-SE        1:06.80    1:09.00  
                  33.68     1:09.00 (35.32)                                        
 44 Thompson, Lexy C          16 Blast-SE             1:04.51    1:09.39  
                  34.27     1:09.39 (35.12)                                        
 45 Morris, Hailey L          16 GOLD-GA              1:04.60    1:09.73  
                  34.15     1:09.73 (35.58)                                        
 46 Mead, Hannah M            15 GOLD-GA              1:07.92    1:09.75  
                  33.55     1:09.75 (36.20)                                        
 47 Colombo, Diane M          16 XCEL-SE              1:07.63    1:09.84  
                  34.15     1:09.84 (35.69)                                        
 48 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                1:12.71    1:09.87  
                  34.44     1:09.87 (35.43)                                        
 49 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                1:07.47    1:10.06  
                  34.39     1:10.06 (35.67)                                        
 50 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                1:07.25    1:10.55  
                  34.70     1:10.55 (35.85)                                        
 51 Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                1:10.65    1:10.77  
                  34.42     1:10.77 (36.35)                                        
 52 Tank, Madison J           15 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:11.07  
                  35.09     1:11.07 (35.98)                                        
 53 Hicks, Jeorgia            15 Unattached-SE        1:11.47    1:11.41  
                  35.12     1:11.41 (36.29)                                        
 54 Foley, Bri G              16 CAC-SE                    NT    1:11.66  
                  35.52     1:11.66 (36.14)                                        
 55 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                1:09.13    1:11.89  
                  35.21     1:11.89 (36.68)                                        
 56 Bodon, Eva J              15 Unattached-SE        1:10.99    1:12.21  
                  35.10     1:12.21 (37.11)                                        
 57 Foley, Lauren E           17 SA-GA                1:17.12    1:12.48  
                  34.98     1:12.48 (37.50)                                        
 58 Ruiz, Elena E             15 GOLD-GA              1:07.83    1:12.49  
                  35.48     1:12.49 (37.01)                                        
 59 Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                1:11.82    1:12.54  
                  35.45     1:12.54 (37.09)                                        
 60 Clayton, Christina B      17 NAC-SE               1:13.16    1:12.70  
                  35.53     1:12.70 (37.17)                                        
 61 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA              1:13.21    1:12.87  
                  35.04     1:12.87 (37.83)                                        
 62 Lane, Morgan A            16 GOLD-GA              1:10.24    1:13.24  
                  35.74     1:13.24 (37.50)                                        
 63 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:11.74    1:13.36  
                  36.54     1:13.36 (36.82)                                        
 64 Pfeiffer, Alexandra R     15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:08.36    1:13.53  
                  35.44     1:13.53 (38.09)                                        
 65 Frye, Kylie J             16 XCEL-SE              1:08.24    1:13.61  
                  36.06     1:13.61 (37.55)                                        
 66 Steele, Madison M         15 HBT-SE               1:15.70    1:14.75  
                  36.47     1:14.75 (38.28)                                        
 67 Miller, Delaney D         15 Unattached-SE        1:12.00    1:15.48  
                  36.72     1:15.48 (38.76)                                        
 68 Schaich, Mackenzie J      12 SA-GA                1:18.38    1:15.57  
                  36.24     1:15.57 (39.33)                                        
 69 Service, Madelyn P        16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE        NT    1:16.36  
                  37.04     1:16.36 (39.32)                                        
 70 Kite, Kelly L             16 Blast-SE             1:21.79    1:21.27  
                  40.15     1:21.27 (41.12)                                        
 71 Sutcliffe, Rebecca A      17 GOLD-GA              1:24.54    1:23.10  
                  40.97     1:23.10 (42.13)                                        
 72 Tourigny, Julie L         17 Unattached-SE        1:30.83    1:31.18  
                  43.79     1:31.18 (47.39)                                        
 -- Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                1:08.94         DQ  
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  33.80          DQ (34.44)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              17 Baylor-SE              51.69      51.60  
                  24.97       51.60 (26.63)                                        
  2 Wilgus, Sam J             17 SA-GA                  56.86      55.34  
                  27.35       55.34 (27.99)                                        
  3 Kaliszak, Luke J          15 UN-9-SE                57.63      55.40  
                  27.10       55.40 (28.30)                                        
  4 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE              57.93      55.57  
                  27.53       55.57 (28.04)                                        
  5 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                55.30      56.70  
                  27.28       56.70 (29.42)                                        
  6 Hinson, Chandler S        15 UN-9-SE                56.52      57.66  
                  28.49       57.66 (29.17)                                        
  7 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA                56.06      57.75  
                  27.93       57.75 (29.82)                                        
  8 Parsons, Alan J           16 HBT-SE                 57.44      57.95  
                  28.34       57.95 (29.61)                                        
  9 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                  57.33      58.16  
                  28.55       58.16 (29.61)                                        
 10 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE              59.75      59.45  
                  29.35       59.45 (30.10)                                        
 11 Beauchamp, Davis W        16 GOLD-GA                57.57      59.52  
                  28.85       59.52 (30.67)                                        
 12 Farag, Omar M             17 Baylor-SE            1:00.09      59.82  
                  29.50       59.82 (30.32)                                        
 13 Gormsen, Dylan J          17 NAC-SE               1:00.50      59.91  
                  29.81       59.91 (30.10)                                        
 14 Davis, Chili C            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:00.99      59.99  
                  29.51       59.99 (30.48)                                        
 15 Moisan, Hunter J          16 RRST-SE                59.91    1:00.15  
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)                                        
 16 Hufnagel, Nathan L        15 GOLD-GA              1:01.24    1:00.38  
                  29.62     1:00.38 (30.76)                                        
 17 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA              1:00.01    1:00.50  
                  29.38     1:00.50 (31.12)                                        
 18 Martin, Rick W            17 RRST-SE              1:00.18    1:00.79  
                  29.30     1:00.79 (31.49)                                        
 19 Sumrall, Austin T         17 GOLD-GA                56.69    1:00.89  
                  29.49     1:00.89 (31.40)                                        
 20 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                58.58    1:01.01  
                  30.22     1:01.01 (30.79)                                        
 21 Chen, Matthew I           17 Baylor-SE              58.40    1:01.03  
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)                                        
 22 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:00.68    1:01.32  
                  30.18     1:01.32 (31.14)                                        
 23 Walleshauser, Mark R      15 GOLD-GA              1:00.74    1:01.40  
                  29.96     1:01.40 (31.44)                                        
 24 Rawson, Mason R           15 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:01.30    1:01.54  
                  30.48     1:01.54 (31.06)                                        
 25 King, Connor A            16 Baylor-SE              56.54    1:01.71  
                  29.24     1:01.71 (32.47)                                        
 26 Culpepper, Davis P        15 Baylor-SE            1:04.11    1:01.88  
                  24.52     1:01.88 (37.36)                                        
 27 Lotshaw, James R          15 XCEL-SE              1:01.44    1:01.91  
                  30.16     1:01.91 (31.75)                                        
 28 Hanson, Josh J            15 GOLD-GA              1:02.64    1:02.28  
                  24.41     1:02.28 (37.87)                                        
 29 Robinson, Joseph W        16 Blast-SE             1:00.10    1:02.54  
                  30.48     1:02.54 (32.06)                                        
 30 Duke, Miles M             17 HBT-SE               1:05.13    1:02.88  
                  30.65     1:02.88 (32.23)                                        
 31 Gibson, Evante E          16 Baylor-SE              59.42    1:02.90  
                  30.98     1:02.90 (31.92)                                        
 32 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                1:06.99    1:03.09  
                  31.52     1:03.09 (31.57)                                        
 33 Jones, Matt R             18 GOLD-GA              1:02.50    1:03.20  
                  24.86     1:03.20 (38.34)                                        
 34 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                1:04.52    1:03.58  
                  25.38     1:03.58 (38.20)                                        
 35 Legate, Adam W            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:05.01    1:03.80  
                  25.72     1:03.80 (38.08)                                        
 36 Leonard, Patrick W        14 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.15  
                  31.48     1:04.15 (32.67)                                        
 37 Hughes, Kelton M          17 GOLD-GA              1:01.04    1:04.20  
                  30.82     1:04.20 (33.38)                                        
 38 Gray, Alex K              16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:02.02    1:04.74  
                  32.08     1:04.74 (32.66)                                        
 39 Villhauer, Dylan M        15 GOLD-GA              1:06.82    1:05.31  
                  31.54     1:05.31 (33.77)                                        
 40 Christenson, Stephen J    16 Blast-SE             1:09.11    1:06.06  
                  33.25     1:06.06 (32.81)                                        
 41 Baxter, Dalton L          15 GOLD-GA              1:10.42    1:06.29  
                  33.02     1:06.29 (33.27)                                        
 42 Lemonds, Will T           17 RRST-SE              1:08.78    1:06.44  
                  32.64     1:06.44 (33.80)                                        
 43 Karstens, Matt M          17 Baylor-SE            1:04.19    1:06.45  
                  26.56     1:06.45 (39.89)                                        
 44 Garcia, Mauricio          15 UN-9-SE              1:09.73    1:07.25  
                  33.01     1:07.25 (34.24)                                        
 45 Coyle, Johnny P           17 CAC-SE                    NT    1:07.63  
                  32.01     1:07.63 (35.62)                                        
 46 Baker, Alex A             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:07.99    1:08.79  
                  33.96     1:08.79 (34.83)                                        
 47 Brown, Matthew L          15 GOLD-GA              1:10.69    1:08.90  
                  33.98     1:08.90 (34.92)                                        
 48 Gordon, KC C              16 NAC-SE               1:06.23    1:09.80  
                  35.70     1:09.80 (34.10)                                        
 49 Frye, Tyler T             17 UN-3-SE              1:05.07    1:09.84  
                  34.29     1:09.84 (35.55)                                        
 50 Cromwell, Gentry J        15 GOLD-GA              1:11.27    1:09.95  
                  34.68     1:09.95 (35.27)                                        
 51 Leonard, Nick W           16 SA-GA                     NT    1:10.52  
                  35.13     1:10.52 (35.39)                                        
 52 Baker, Ian M              15 RRST-SE              1:10.23    1:10.77  
                  34.17     1:10.77 (36.60)                                        
 53 Howlin, Jake K            15 SA-GA                1:12.23    1:13.03  
                  35.15     1:13.03 (37.88)                                        
 54 Stutzman, Evan C          15 CAC-SE                    NT    1:16.49  
                  37.45     1:16.49 (39.04)                                        
 55 Hudson, Chase R           14 Unattached-SE             NT    1:18.53  
                  37.03     1:18.53 (41.50)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE            5:15.20    5:03.76  
                                3:01.72 ( )     3:32.92 (31.20)     4:04.05 (31.13)
        4:34.23 (30.18)     5:03.76 (29.53)                                        
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        17 GOLD-GA              4:59.02    5:04.57  
                  28.88       59.61 (30.73)     1:30.41 (30.80)     2:01.19 (30.78)
        2:32.28 (31.09)     3:02.92 (30.64)     3:33.60 (30.68)     4:04.04 (30.44)
        4:34.55 (30.51)     5:04.57 (30.02)                                        
  3 Martin, Hannah M          16 GOLD-GA              5:01.64    5:09.02  
                  28.76       59.74 (30.98)     1:30.88 (31.14)     2:01.67 (30.79)
        2:32.81 (31.14)     3:03.98 (31.17)     3:35.32 (31.34)     4:06.65 (31.33)
        4:38.08 (31.43)     5:09.02 (30.94)                                        
  4 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               4:57.31    5:10.57  
                  28.61       59.40 (30.79)     1:30.39 (30.99)     2:01.47 (31.08)
        2:32.65 (31.18)     3:03.86 (31.21)     3:35.51 (31.65)     4:06.99 (31.48)
        4:38.96 (31.97)     5:10.57 (31.61)                                        
  5 Young, Kreable A          18 HBT-SE               5:00.32    5:11.88  
                  28.59       59.47 (30.88)     1:30.70 (31.23)     2:02.17 (31.47)
        2:33.74 (31.57)     3:05.47 (31.73)     3:37.37 (31.90)     4:09.17 (31.80)
        4:41.12 (31.95)     5:11.88 (30.76)                                        
  6 Staskevicius, Erika L     16 GOLD-GA              5:04.74    5:12.45  
                  29.09     1:00.57 (31.48)     1:32.32 (31.75)     2:03.91 (31.59)
        2:35.34 (31.43)     3:06.82 (31.48)     3:38.47 (31.65)     4:09.84 (31.37)
        4:41.58 (31.74)     5:12.45 (30.87)                                        
  7 Klinsky, Logan M          15 XCEL-SE              5:12.71    5:13.21  
                  28.56     1:00.05 (31.49)     1:32.22 (32.17)     2:03.81 (31.59)
        2:35.25 (31.44)     3:06.53 (31.28)     3:38.08 (31.55)     4:10.18 (32.10)
        4:42.35 (32.17)     5:13.21 (30.86)                                        
  8 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA              5:00.35    5:15.45  
                  29.41     1:00.44 (31.03)     1:31.78 (31.34)     2:03.43 (31.65)
        2:35.19 (31.76)     3:07.07 (31.88)     3:38.91 (31.84)     4:11.10 (32.19)
        4:43.41 (32.31)     5:15.45 (32.04)                                        
  9 Page, Bailey M            14 XCEL-SE              5:25.34    5:18.59  
                  28.85     1:00.87 (32.02)     1:33.12 (32.25)     2:05.58 (32.46)
        2:38.21 (32.63)     3:10.48 (32.27)     3:43.24 (32.76)     4:15.23 (31.99)
        4:47.45 (32.22)     5:18.59 (31.14)                                        
 10 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA              5:18.29    5:20.48  
                  29.06     1:01.57 (32.51)     1:34.50 (32.93)     2:07.35 (32.85)
        2:39.99 (32.64)     3:12.60 (32.61)     3:45.16 (32.56)     4:17.51 (32.35)
        4:49.58 (32.07)     5:20.48 (30.90)                                        
 11 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE            5:18.52    5:20.70  
                  29.02     1:01.75 (32.73)     1:34.65 (32.90)     2:07.53 (32.88)
        2:40.15 (32.62)     3:12.53 (32.38)     3:45.38 (32.85)     4:17.94 (32.56)
        4:49.80 (31.86)     5:20.70 (30.90)                                        
 12 Smith, Alison C           17 HBT-SE               5:10.85    5:20.93  
                  29.35     1:00.83 (31.48)     1:32.83 (32.00)     2:04.92 (32.09)
        2:37.33 (32.41)     3:10.36 (33.03)     3:43.39 (33.03)     4:16.42 (33.03)
        4:49.22 (32.80)     5:20.93 (31.71)                                        
 13 Deveaux, Bria I           16 Baylor-SE            5:26.76    5:21.09  
                  29.77     1:02.47 (32.70)     1:34.78 (32.31)     2:06.83 (32.05)
        2:39.63 (32.80)     3:12.17 (32.54)     3:44.81 (32.64)     4:17.27 (32.46)
        4:49.71 (32.44)     5:21.09 (31.38)                                        
 14 Lochmaier, Emeline C      15 UN-9-SE              5:11.61    5:22.08  
                  29.30     1:01.05 (31.75)     1:33.12 (32.07)     2:05.50 (32.38)
        2:37.78 (32.28)     3:10.39 (32.61)     3:43.08 (32.69)     4:16.20 (33.12)
        4:49.55 (33.35)     5:22.08 (32.53)                                        
 15 Yearwood, Nicole V        18 Baylor-SE            5:25.66    5:22.11  
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)     1:34.96 (32.81)     2:08.01 (33.05)
        2:41.10 (33.09)     3:14.00 (32.90)     3:46.57 (32.57)     4:19.51 (32.94)
        4:51.61 (32.10)     5:22.11 (30.50)                                        
 16 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA              5:22.33    5:22.24  
                  29.59     1:01.71 (32.12)     1:34.15 (32.44)     2:06.64 (32.49)
        2:39.16 (32.52)     3:11.42 (32.26)     3:44.35 (32.93)     4:17.06 (32.71)
        4:50.01 (32.95)     5:22.24 (32.23)                                        
 17 John-Williams, Kimberlee  16 Baylor-SE            5:15.45    5:23.14  
                  28.61     1:00.04 (31.43)     1:32.27 (32.23)     2:04.53 (32.26)
        2:37.03 (32.50)     3:10.29 (33.26)     3:43.80 (33.51)     4:17.36 (33.56)
        4:50.89 (33.53)     5:23.14 (32.25)                                        
 18 Glunn, Lexi L             12 GOLD-GA              5:47.68    5:23.27  
                  29.28     1:01.90 (32.62)     1:35.07 (33.17)     2:08.57 (33.50)
        2:41.92 (33.35)     3:14.48 (32.56)     3:47.14 (32.66)     4:19.63 (32.49)
        4:52.23 (32.60)     5:23.27 (31.04)                                        
 19 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                5:37.62    5:27.44  
                  29.71     1:02.73 (33.02)     1:35.91 (33.18)     2:09.21 (33.30)
        2:41.76 (32.55)     3:14.91 (33.15)     3:48.02 (33.11)     4:21.34 (33.32)
        4:55.06 (33.72)     5:27.44 (32.38)                                        
 20 Giddens, Anna C           14 GOLD-GA              5:29.40    5:29.09  
                  30.21     1:03.42 (33.21)     1:37.02 (33.60)     2:10.70 (33.68)
        2:44.16 (33.46)     3:17.84 (33.68)     3:51.51 (33.67)     4:25.05 (33.54)
        4:58.32 (33.27)     5:29.09 (30.77)                                        
 21 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA              5:29.28    5:29.20  
                  30.61     1:03.70 (33.09)     1:37.48 (33.78)     2:11.00 (33.52)
        2:44.48 (33.48)     3:18.15 (33.67)     3:51.76 (33.61)     4:25.28 (33.52)
        4:58.34 (33.06)     5:29.20 (30.86)                                        
 22 Young, Megan E            15 GOLD-GA              5:19.21    5:30.75  
                  29.35     1:01.73 (32.38)     1:35.03 (33.30)     2:08.53 (33.50)
        2:41.92 (33.39)     3:15.16 (33.24)     3:48.87 (33.71)     4:23.32 (34.45)
        4:57.39 (34.07)     5:30.75 (33.36)                                        
 23 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Unattached-SE        5:31.22    5:31.03  
                  30.87     1:03.84 (32.97)     1:37.26 (33.42)     2:10.45 (33.19)
        2:43.98 (33.53)     3:17.72 (33.74)     3:51.39 (33.67)     4:25.78 (34.39)
        4:59.39 (33.61)     5:31.03 (31.64)                                        
 24 Murray, Emma E            13 GOLD-GA              5:39.26    5:31.74  
                  29.41     1:01.98 (32.57)     1:35.02 (33.04)     2:08.27 (33.25)
        2:41.76 (33.49)     3:15.54 (33.78)     3:49.49 (33.95)     4:23.53 (34.04)
        4:57.86 (34.33)     5:31.74 (33.88)                                        
 25 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                5:31.44    5:31.84  
                  30.93     1:04.79 (33.86)     1:38.78 (33.99)     2:12.64 (33.86)
        2:46.42 (33.78)     3:19.97 (33.55)     3:53.23 (33.26)     4:26.54 (33.31)
        4:59.42 (32.88)     5:31.84 (32.42)                                        
 26 Duke, Katelyn A           16 HBT-SE               5:23.80    5:34.09  
                  30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)     1:36.15 (33.38)     2:09.73 (33.58)
        2:43.65 (33.92)     3:17.38 (33.73)     3:51.49 (34.11)     4:25.39 (33.90)
        4:59.69 (34.30)     5:34.09 (34.40)                                        
 27 Beuter, Kate K            15 NAC-SE               5:36.65    5:36.05  
                  31.20     1:05.02 (33.82)     1:39.29 (34.27)     2:13.33 (34.04)
        2:47.42 (34.09)     3:21.47 (34.05)     3:55.69 (34.22)     4:29.80 (34.11)
        5:03.77 (33.97)     5:36.05 (32.28)                                        
 28 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                5:30.61    5:36.77  
                  31.46     1:05.28 (33.82)     1:39.25 (33.97)     2:13.36 (34.11)
        2:47.22 (33.86)     3:21.41 (34.19)     3:55.59 (34.18)     4:29.98 (34.39)
        5:03.77 (33.79)     5:36.77 (33.00)                                        
 29 Spivey, Bailee L          15 Stingrays-GA         5:44.08    5:37.65  
                  30.95     1:05.06 (34.11)     1:39.08 (34.02)     2:12.34 (33.26)
        2:46.18 (33.84)     3:21.01 (34.83)     3:56.06 (35.05)     4:30.95 (34.89)
        5:05.40 (34.45)     5:37.65 (32.25)                                        
 30 Waller, Carissa M         15 NAC-SE               5:35.01    5:37.76  
                  31.42     1:05.25 (33.83)     1:39.54 (34.29)     2:14.02 (34.48)
        2:48.00 (33.98)     3:22.51 (34.51)     3:56.67 (34.16)     4:30.84 (34.17)
        5:04.76 (33.92)     5:37.76 (33.00)                                        
 31 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA              5:44.82    5:37.78  
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)     1:39.53 (34.40)     2:13.21 (33.68)
        2:47.35 (34.14)     3:21.85 (34.50)     3:56.07 (34.22)     4:31.06 (34.99)
        5:04.62 (33.56)     5:37.78 (33.16)                                        
 32 Presley, Morgan V         16 SCAT-GA              5:46.48    5:37.86  
                  29.57     1:02.36 (32.79)     1:35.83 (33.47)     2:09.98 (34.15)
        2:44.38 (34.40)     3:19.09 (34.71)     3:53.70 (34.61)     4:28.82 (35.12)
        5:03.60 (34.78)     5:37.86 (34.26)                                        
 33 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             5:19.49    5:39.38  
                  31.52     1:05.67 (34.15)     1:40.21 (34.54)     2:14.41 (34.20)
        2:49.29 (34.88)     3:24.55 (35.26)     3:58.82 (34.27)     4:32.28 (33.46)
        5:06.20 (33.92)     5:39.38 (33.18)                                        
 34 Watson, Jordan E          13 SCAT-GA              5:45.00    5:39.56  
                  30.78     1:04.62 (33.84)     1:39.06 (34.44)     2:13.30 (34.24)
        2:48.02 (34.72)     3:22.80 (34.78)     3:57.68 (34.88)     4:32.37 (34.69)
        5:06.98 (34.61)     5:39.56 (32.58)                                        
 35 Cole, Kathryn E           12 UN-3-SE              5:41.43    5:39.92  
                  30.44     1:03.97 (33.53)     1:38.36 (34.39)     2:13.27 (34.91)
        2:47.57 (34.30)     3:22.57 (35.00)     3:57.62 (35.05)     4:32.66 (35.04)
        5:07.09 (34.43)     5:39.92 (32.83)                                        
 36 Walton, Alex              16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   5:29.37    5:41.14  
                  31.94     1:06.41 (34.47)     1:41.16 (34.75)     2:15.98 (34.82)
        2:50.45 (34.47)     3:24.82 (34.37)     3:58.90 (34.08)     4:32.94 (34.04)
        5:07.27 (34.33)     5:41.14 (33.87)                                        
 37 West, Emma L              13 GOLD-GA              5:38.79    5:42.81  
                  31.18     1:05.78 (34.60)     1:41.12 (35.34)     2:16.05 (34.93)
        2:50.97 (34.92)     3:25.71 (34.74)     4:00.29 (34.58)     4:34.80 (34.51)
        5:09.54 (34.74)     5:42.81 (33.27)                                        
 38 Kamman, Maddie L          15 Unattached-SE        5:41.53    5:43.80  
                  31.19     1:05.42 (34.23)     1:40.36 (34.94)     2:15.80 (35.44)
        2:51.60 (35.80)     3:26.56 (34.96)     4:01.45 (34.89)     4:36.16 (34.71)
        5:10.70 (34.54)     5:43.80 (33.10)                                        
 39 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE            5:41.23    5:44.29  
                  30.74     1:04.99 (34.25)     1:40.11 (35.12)     2:15.79 (35.68)
        2:51.13 (35.34)     3:26.59 (35.46)     4:01.75 (35.16)     4:36.53 (34.78)
        5:11.26 (34.73)     5:44.29 (33.03)                                        
 39 Gagen, Nicole Y           17 SA-GA                5:28.70    5:44.29  
                  31.06     1:04.45 (33.39)     1:38.53 (34.08)     2:13.19 (34.66)
        2:48.38 (35.19)     3:23.49 (35.11)     3:58.54 (35.05)     4:34.20 (35.66)
        5:09.83 (35.63)     5:44.29 (34.46)                                        
 41 Sibilia, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                6:00.03    5:44.38  
                  31.33     1:05.48 (34.15)     1:40.89 (35.41)     2:16.12 (35.23)
        2:51.06 (34.94)     3:25.93 (34.87)     4:00.90 (34.97)     4:36.03 (35.13)
        5:11.69 (35.66)     5:44.38 (32.69)                                        
 42 Colaberdino, Paige E      13 NAC-SE               5:51.69    5:45.57  
                  32.10     1:06.45 (34.35)     1:41.18 (34.73)     2:16.41 (35.23)
        2:51.38 (34.97)     3:27.12 (35.74)     4:02.16 (35.04)     4:36.89 (34.73)
        5:12.50 (35.61)     5:45.57 (33.07)                                        
 43 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              5:50.81    5:45.62  
                  30.18     1:03.90 (33.72)     1:38.39 (34.49)     2:13.38 (34.99)
        2:48.84 (35.46)     3:24.58 (35.74)     4:00.72 (36.14)     4:36.74 (36.02)
        5:12.04 (35.30)     5:45.62 (33.58)                                        
 44 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA              5:56.83    5:51.41  
                  30.57     1:05.02 (34.45)     1:40.82 (35.80)     2:16.94 (36.12)
        2:52.54 (35.60)     3:29.03 (36.49)     4:05.29 (36.26)     4:41.98 (36.69)
        5:17.85 (35.87)     5:51.41 (33.56)                                        
 45 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA              6:15.99    5:52.12  
                  32.17     1:08.22 (36.05)     1:44.59 (36.37)     2:21.71 (37.12)
        2:57.62 (35.91)     3:34.14 (36.52)     4:09.55 (35.41)     4:45.13 (35.58)
        5:19.71 (34.58)     5:52.12 (32.41)                                        
 46 Yuen, Rachel N            15 GOLD-GA              6:01.55    5:52.64  
                  33.01     1:08.72 (35.71)     1:44.91 (36.19)     2:20.95 (36.04)
        2:56.73 (35.78)     3:32.14 (35.41)     4:07.59 (35.45)     4:43.27 (35.68)
        5:18.26 (34.99)     5:52.64 (34.38)                                        
 47 Hamilton, Lucy C          15 CTA-SE               6:02.11    5:53.84  
                  32.04     1:06.61 (34.57)     1:41.97 (35.36)     2:18.05 (36.08)
        2:53.57 (35.52)     3:29.62 (36.05)     4:06.17 (36.55)     4:43.02 (36.85)
        5:18.88 (35.86)     5:53.84 (34.96)                                        
 48 Camp, Victoria S          13 CTA-SE               6:24.51    5:54.20  
                  31.84     1:08.16 (36.32)     1:44.74 (36.58)     2:21.29 (36.55)
        2:57.74 (36.45)     3:34.10 (36.36)     4:10.59 (36.49)     4:46.81 (36.22)
        5:22.65 (35.84)     5:54.20 (31.55)                                        
 49 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                6:14.45    5:54.88  
                  32.46     1:08.93 (36.47)     1:45.35 (36.42)     2:21.63 (36.28)
        2:58.14 (36.51)     3:34.09 (35.95)     4:10.62 (36.53)     4:46.58 (35.96)
        5:21.36 (34.78)     5:54.88 (33.52)                                        
 50 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA              6:11.57    5:55.38  
                  32.95     1:08.67 (35.72)     1:45.36 (36.69)     2:21.67 (36.31)
        2:58.07 (36.40)     3:34.32 (36.25)     4:10.31 (35.99)     4:46.01 (35.70)
        5:21.30 (35.29)     5:55.38 (34.08)                                        
 51 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                6:04.61    5:56.29  
                  31.95     1:06.70 (34.75)     1:42.58 (35.88)     2:18.56 (35.98)
        2:54.61 (36.05)     3:30.92 (36.31)     4:07.91 (36.99)     4:44.07 (36.16)
        5:20.30 (36.23)     5:56.29 (35.99)                                        
 52 Bodon, Eva J              15 Unattached-SE        5:53.17    5:56.86  
                  31.96     1:06.98 (35.02)     1:42.58 (35.60)     2:18.31 (35.73)
        2:54.25 (35.94)     3:30.73 (36.48)     4:07.34 (36.61)     4:44.33 (36.99)
        5:21.22 (36.89)     5:56.86 (35.64)                                        
 53 Gagen, Margot D           15 SA-GA                5:35.75    5:57.81  
                  31.05     1:05.70 (34.65)     1:42.12 (36.42)     2:18.70 (36.58)
        2:55.74 (37.04)     3:32.71 (36.97)     4:09.18 (36.47)     4:45.69 (36.51)
        5:21.82 (36.13)     5:57.81 (35.99)                                        
 54 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA              6:09.41    6:02.31  
                  32.18     1:08.11 (35.93)     1:44.59 (36.48)     2:21.07 (36.48)
        2:57.41 (36.34)     3:34.59 (37.18)     4:12.29 (37.70)     4:49.70 (37.41)
        5:26.54 (36.84)     6:02.31 (35.77)                                        
 55 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   5:59.80    6:02.45  
                  32.56     1:07.88 (35.32)     1:44.24 (36.36)     2:20.87 (36.63)
        2:57.60 (36.73)     3:34.90 (37.30)     4:12.62 (37.72)     4:49.58 (36.96)
        5:26.57 (36.99)     6:02.45 (35.88)                                        
 56 Riha, Samantha R          14 Unattached-SE        6:09.98    6:06.62  
                  32.72     1:09.22 (36.50)     1:46.83 (37.61)     2:24.65 (37.82)
        3:02.27 (37.62)     3:40.32 (38.05)     4:17.83 (37.51)     4:55.04 (37.21)
        5:32.22 (37.18)     6:06.62 (34.40)                                        
 57 Jones, Shelby P           17 RRST-SE              5:58.33    6:07.69  
                  32.77     1:10.07 (37.30)     1:47.90 (37.83)     2:25.54 (37.64)
        3:03.73 (38.19)     3:41.84 (38.11)     4:19.36 (37.52)     4:57.05 (37.69)
        5:33.63 (36.58)     6:07.69 (34.06)                                        
 58 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA              6:17.11    6:09.27  
                  33.73     1:10.31 (36.58)     1:47.21 (36.90)     2:24.55 (37.34)
        3:02.22 (37.67)     3:40.16 (37.94)     4:17.85 (37.69)     4:55.23 (37.38)
        5:32.47 (37.24)     6:09.27 (36.80)                                        
 59 Kitahara, Kendall Y       10 XCEL-SE              6:23.14    6:11.90  
                  32.97     1:10.09 (37.12)     1:48.35 (38.26)     2:27.03 (38.68)
        3:05.63 (38.60)     3:44.17 (38.54)     4:22.60 (38.43)     5:00.88 (38.28)
        5:38.25 (37.37)     6:11.90 (33.65)                                        
 60 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                6:15.10    6:20.00  
                  32.16     1:07.97 (35.81)     1:45.67 (37.70)     2:24.63 (38.96)
        3:04.35 (39.72)     3:44.45 (40.10)     4:23.76 (39.31)     5:02.99 (39.23)
        5:42.43 (39.44)     6:20.00 (37.57)                                        
 61 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA                   NT    6:23.45  
                  32.95     1:13.37 (40.42)     1:53.38 (40.01)     2:33.36 (39.98)
        3:12.53 (39.17)     3:52.43 (39.90)     4:31.58 (39.15)     5:11.11 (39.53)
        5:47.18 (36.07)     6:23.45 (36.27)                                        
 62 Kite, Kelly L             16 Blast-SE             6:15.94    6:26.88  
                  34.02     1:12.38 (38.36)     1:51.66 (39.28)     2:31.36 (39.70)
        3:11.19 (39.83)     3:50.79 (39.60)     4:30.50 (39.71)     5:09.39 (38.89)
        5:48.70 (39.31)     6:26.88 (38.18)                                        
 63 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                     NT    6:30.55  
                  34.31     1:13.05 (38.74)     1:53.45 (40.40)     2:34.02 (40.57)
        3:15.26 (41.24)     3:55.86 (40.60)     4:36.28 (40.42)     5:16.82 (40.54)
        5:55.35 (38.53)     6:30.55 (35.20)                                        
 64 Miller, Delaney D         15 Unattached-SE        6:20.00    6:31.18  
                  33.70     1:09.86 (36.16)     1:47.74 (37.88)     2:26.92 (39.18)
        3:07.29 (40.37)     3:48.84 (41.55)     4:30.38 (41.54)     5:11.75 (41.37)
        5:51.95 (40.20)     6:31.18 (39.23)                                        
 65 Lee, Rachel A             14 XCEL-SE              7:10.45    6:40.25  
                  36.55     1:17.16 (40.61)     1:58.12 (40.96)     2:39.31 (41.19)
        3:20.70 (41.39)     4:02.00 (41.30)     4:42.61 (40.61)     5:24.05 (41.44)
        6:03.18 (39.13)     6:40.25 (37.07)                                        
 66 Siegel, Isabel L          13 Blast-SE             6:40.93    6:40.30  
                  36.72     1:16.57 (39.85)     1:57.51 (40.94)     2:38.98 (41.47)
        3:20.29 (41.31)     4:01.47 (41.18)     4:42.76 (41.29)     5:23.76 (41.00)
        6:03.96 (40.20)     6:40.30 (36.34)                                        
 67 Biswal, Sara N            13 HBT-SE               6:42.68    6:51.08  
                  37.17     1:18.41 (41.24)     2:00.12 (41.71)     2:42.98 (42.86)
        3:25.59 (42.61)     4:07.48 (41.89)     4:50.03 (42.55)     5:31.03 (41.00)
        6:11.62 (40.59)     6:51.08 (39.46)                                        
 68 Sutcliffe, Rebecca A      17 GOLD-GA                   NT    7:04.72  
                  40.51     1:23.75 (43.24)     2:07.74 (43.99)     2:50.93 (43.19)
        3:34.10 (43.17)     4:17.98 (43.88)     5:01.45 (43.47)     5:44.05 (42.60)
        6:25.60 (41.55)     7:04.72 (39.12)                                        
 69 Phillips, Caitlin A       13 GOLD-GA              7:34.13    7:13.43  
                  36.87     1:19.56 (42.69)     2:03.31 (43.75)     2:47.04 (43.73)
        3:32.46 (45.42)     4:17.49 (45.03)     5:02.10 (44.61)     5:46.30 (44.20)
        6:30.76 (44.46)     7:13.43 (42.67)                                        
 70 Haggit, Katie M           14 CAC-SE                    NT    7:38.63  
 71 Frederick, Samantha M     16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    7:46.11  
                  39.95     1:25.32 (45.37)     2:13.51 (48.19)     3:02.12 (48.61)
        3:50.18 (48.06)     4:35.98 (45.80)     5:20.32 (44.34)     6:05.90 (45.58)
        6:52.51 (46.61)     7:46.11 (53.60)                                        
 72 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE              8:00.89    7:50.46  
                  42.02     1:28.51 (46.49)     2:17.16 (48.65)     3:06.08 (48.92)
        3:54.00 (47.92)     4:42.78 (48.78)     5:29.85 (47.07)     6:16.90 (47.05)
        7:06.10 (49.20)     7:50.46 (44.36)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE            4:37.59    4:41.79  
                  25.74       53.65 (27.91)     1:22.47 (28.82)     1:51.40 (28.93)
        2:20.11 (28.71)     2:48.67 (28.56)     3:17.11 (28.44)     3:45.61 (28.50)
        4:13.87 (28.26)     4:41.79 (27.92)                                        
  2 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE            4:51.34    4:47.11  
                  26.15       54.86 (28.71)     1:24.11 (29.25)     1:53.19 (29.08)
        2:22.55 (29.36)     2:51.83 (29.28)     3:21.15 (29.32)     3:50.63 (29.48)
        4:20.12 (29.49)     4:47.11 (26.99)                                        
  3 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:35.46    4:47.61  
                  25.42       53.57 (28.15)     1:22.71 (29.14)     1:51.93 (29.22)
        2:21.13 (29.20)     2:50.88 (29.75)     3:20.31 (29.43)     3:50.02 (29.71)
        4:19.28 (29.26)     4:47.61 (28.33)                                        
  4 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                4:57.31    4:51.15  
                  26.04       54.14 (28.10)     1:22.83 (28.69)     1:52.19 (29.36)
        2:21.49 (29.30)     2:51.45 (29.96)     3:21.42 (29.97)     3:51.47 (30.05)
        4:21.52 (30.05)     4:51.15 (29.63)                                        
  5 Hall, Shelby R            16 HBT-SE               4:56.96    4:58.25  
                  27.43       57.01 (29.58)     1:27.03 (30.02)     1:57.18 (30.15)
        2:27.52 (30.34)     2:57.69 (30.17)     3:27.83 (30.14)     3:58.13 (30.30)
        4:28.56 (30.43)     4:58.25 (29.69)                                        
  6 Hinson, Chandler S        15 UN-9-SE              5:12.32    5:02.74  
                  26.62       56.06 (29.44)     1:26.36 (30.30)     1:56.67 (30.31)
        2:27.40 (30.73)     2:58.37 (30.97)     3:29.66 (31.29)     4:00.96 (31.30)
        4:32.44 (31.48)     5:02.74 (30.30)                                        
  7 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                5:14.43    5:03.36  
                  27.79       58.83 (31.04)     1:30.00 (31.17)     2:01.62 (31.62)
        2:32.40 (30.78)     3:03.42 (31.02)     3:33.96 (30.54)     4:04.74 (30.78)
        4:34.64 (29.90)     5:03.36 (28.72)                                        
  8 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE            5:05.28    5:04.23  
                  26.98       57.35 (30.37)     1:28.57 (31.22)     1:59.75 (31.18)
        2:30.74 (30.99)     3:01.82 (31.08)     3:32.65 (30.83)     4:03.64 (30.99)
        4:34.83 (31.19)     5:04.23 (29.40)                                        
  9 Garrett, Ross R           14 HBT-SE               5:14.15    5:08.14  
                  28.09       59.07 (30.98)     1:30.06 (30.99)     2:01.21 (31.15)
        2:32.97 (31.76)     3:04.04 (31.07)     3:35.22 (31.18)     4:07.10 (31.88)
        4:38.30 (31.20)     5:08.14 (29.84)                                        
 10 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              5:15.53    5:08.17  
                  26.90       57.75 (30.85)     1:28.69 (30.94)     2:00.10 (31.41)
        2:31.68 (31.58)     3:03.02 (31.34)     3:34.59 (31.57)     4:06.79 (32.20)
        4:37.74 (30.95)     5:08.17 (30.43)                                        
 11 Sample, Connor W          15 GOLD-GA              5:06.17    5:08.48  
                  27.72       58.38 (30.66)     1:29.25 (30.87)     2:00.38 (31.13)
        2:31.62 (31.24)     3:03.02 (31.40)     3:34.92 (31.90)     4:06.37 (31.45)
        4:38.04 (31.67)     5:08.48 (30.44)                                        
 12 Robinson, Joseph W        16 Blast-SE             4:59.69    5:09.48  
                  29.12       59.79 (30.67)     1:30.49 (30.70)     2:01.73 (31.24)
        2:33.19 (31.46)     3:04.53 (31.34)     3:36.79 (32.26)     4:08.56 (31.77)
        4:40.01 (31.45)     5:09.48 (29.47)                                        
 13 Duke, Miles M             17 HBT-SE               5:09.11    5:09.64  
                  28.19       59.00 (30.81)     1:30.35 (31.35)     2:01.82 (31.47)
        2:33.30 (31.48)     3:04.73 (31.43)     3:36.22 (31.49)     4:07.57 (31.35)
        4:39.00 (31.43)     5:09.64 (30.64)                                        
 14 McCrary, Ben T            14 RRST-SE              5:06.18    5:09.86  
                  27.27       57.62 (30.35)     1:29.13 (31.51)     2:00.75 (31.62)
        2:32.32 (31.57)     3:03.66 (31.34)     3:34.73 (31.07)     4:06.72 (31.99)
        4:38.95 (32.23)     5:09.86 (30.91)                                        
 15 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                5:04.71    5:12.81  
                  28.03       58.70 (30.67)     1:30.20 (31.50)     2:02.29 (32.09)
        2:34.59 (32.30)     3:06.62 (32.03)     3:38.80 (32.18)     4:10.49 (31.69)
        4:42.09 (31.60)     5:12.81 (30.72)                                        
 16 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA              5:22.48    5:14.08  
                  28.24       59.96 (31.72)     1:31.82 (31.86)     2:03.64 (31.82)
        2:35.60 (31.96)     3:07.71 (32.11)     3:40.14 (32.43)     4:12.24 (32.10)
        4:43.99 (31.75)     5:14.08 (30.09)                                        
 17 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA              5:22.89    5:18.33  
                  28.43     1:00.73 (32.30)     1:33.13 (32.40)     2:05.43 (32.30)
        2:37.95 (32.52)     3:10.12 (32.17)     3:42.04 (31.92)     4:14.70 (32.66)
        4:46.78 (32.08)     5:18.33 (31.55)                                        
 18 Parsons, Alan J           16 HBT-SE               4:53.40    5:20.17  
                  26.43       56.55 (30.12)     1:29.12 (32.57)     2:02.86 (33.74)
        2:35.77 (32.91)     3:06.83 (31.06)     3:39.12 (32.29)     4:12.50 (33.38)
        4:46.14 (33.64)     5:20.17 (34.03)                                        
 19 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             5:25.61    5:20.86  
                  29.24     1:00.61 (31.37)     1:32.90 (32.29)     2:05.19 (32.29)
        2:38.26 (33.07)     3:11.33 (33.07)     3:44.14 (32.81)     4:17.20 (33.06)
        4:49.45 (32.25)     5:20.86 (31.41)                                        
 20 Saad-Naguib, Mark H       17 Baylor-SE            5:18.04    5:21.04  
                  29.66     1:02.01 (32.35)     1:34.73 (32.72)     2:07.45 (32.72)
        2:39.74 (32.29)     3:11.84 (32.10)     3:44.10 (32.26)     4:16.38 (32.28)
        4:48.86 (32.48)     5:21.04 (32.18)                                        
 21 Culpepper, Davis P        15 Baylor-SE            5:31.33    5:22.01  
                  30.04     1:02.78 (32.74)     1:34.53 (31.75)     2:07.95 (33.42)
        2:41.49 (33.54)     3:14.56 (33.07)     3:47.61 (33.05)     4:20.14 (32.53)
        4:51.96 (31.82)     5:22.01 (30.05)                                        
 22 Leiter, Bryan R           17 Unattached-SE        5:06.80    5:23.14  
                  27.88       58.59 (30.71)     1:29.93 (31.34)     2:01.78 (31.85)
        2:34.11 (32.33)     3:07.03 (32.92)     3:40.61 (33.58)     4:13.84 (33.23)
        4:48.11 (34.27)     5:23.14 (35.03)                                        
 23 Larsen, Dan R             13 Un-Rrst-SE                NT    5:23.33  
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)     1:32.58 (32.46)     2:05.54 (32.96)
        2:38.82 (33.28)     3:12.30 (33.48)     3:46.32 (34.02)     4:20.08 (33.76)
        4:52.62 (32.54)     5:23.33 (30.71)                                        
 24 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA              5:28.46    5:23.61  
                  29.15     1:01.05 (31.90)     1:33.74 (32.69)     2:06.55 (32.81)
        2:39.38 (32.83)     3:12.44 (33.06)     3:45.04 (32.60)     4:18.06 (33.02)
        4:51.16 (33.10)     5:23.61 (32.45)                                        
 25 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               5:33.33    5:23.95  
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:35.89 (32.98)     2:09.41 (33.52)
        2:42.75 (33.34)     3:16.26 (33.51)     3:49.07 (32.81)     4:21.55 (32.48)
        4:53.78 (32.23)     5:23.95 (30.17)                                        
 26 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE             5:17.98    5:24.28  
                  29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)     1:32.38 (32.04)     2:04.65 (32.27)
        2:36.63 (31.98)     3:09.31 (32.68)     3:42.34 (33.03)     4:16.14 (33.80)
        4:50.55 (34.41)     5:24.28 (33.73)                                        
 27 Lane, Stephen W           13 GOLD-GA              5:33.62    5:24.68  
                  29.05     1:00.62 (31.57)     1:33.28 (32.66)     2:06.38 (33.10)
        2:39.94 (33.56)     3:13.57 (33.63)     3:47.28 (33.71)     4:20.15 (32.87)
        4:53.37 (33.22)     5:24.68 (31.31)                                        
 28 Porter, Mathias J         14 Baylor-SE            5:31.86    5:24.74  
                  28.41     1:01.41 (33.00)     1:34.68 (33.27)     2:08.22 (33.54)
        2:41.65 (33.43)     3:14.67 (33.02)     3:47.70 (33.03)     4:20.85 (33.15)
        4:53.45 (32.60)     5:24.74 (31.29)                                        
 29 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                5:07.82    5:27.90  
                  29.15     1:01.55 (32.40)     1:34.62 (33.07)     2:08.21 (33.59)
        2:42.00 (33.79)     3:16.06 (34.06)     3:49.80 (33.74)     4:23.24 (33.44)
        4:56.74 (33.50)     5:27.90 (31.16)                                        
 30 Gormsen, Dylan J          17 NAC-SE               5:33.28    5:28.62  
                  29.71     1:01.90 (32.19)     1:34.96 (33.06)     2:08.19 (33.23)
        2:41.77 (33.58)     3:15.55 (33.78)     3:48.87 (33.32)     4:22.89 (34.02)
        4:57.02 (34.13)     5:28.62 (31.60)                                        
 31 Haynes, Jeremy M          14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   5:28.87    5:29.09  
                  29.05     1:01.01 (31.96)     1:34.09 (33.08)     2:07.45 (33.36)
        2:41.27 (33.82)     3:15.11 (33.84)     3:49.09 (33.98)     4:22.98 (33.89)
        4:57.64 (34.66)     5:29.09 (31.45)                                        
 32 Philippe, Vincent J       15 SA-GA                5:28.95    5:30.08  
                  30.80     1:04.42 (33.62)     1:38.00 (33.58)     2:11.69 (33.69)
        2:45.38 (33.69)     3:18.83 (33.45)     3:52.82 (33.99)     4:26.11 (33.29)
        4:59.43 (33.32)     5:30.08 (30.65)                                        
 33 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                5:29.91    5:30.55  
                  28.85     1:00.94 (32.09)     1:33.91 (32.97)     2:07.74 (33.83)
        2:42.08 (34.34)     3:15.95 (33.87)     3:49.91 (33.96)     4:24.34 (34.43)
        4:58.35 (34.01)     5:30.55 (32.20)                                        
 34 Lightstone, Jordan P      13 GOLD-GA              5:33.28    5:30.67  
                  30.01     1:03.10 (33.09)     1:36.23 (33.13)     2:09.82 (33.59)
        2:43.47 (33.65)     3:16.81 (33.34)     3:50.45 (33.64)     4:24.48 (34.03)
        4:58.39 (33.91)     5:30.67 (32.28)                                        
 35 Johnson, Nik D            15 GOLD-GA              5:16.70    5:32.02  
                  28.85     1:01.43 (32.58)     1:34.72 (33.29)     2:08.48 (33.76)
        2:42.15 (33.67)     3:16.48 (34.33)     3:50.93 (34.45)     4:24.97 (34.04)
        4:58.73 (33.76)     5:32.02 (33.29)                                        
 36 Martin, Chad C            14 Stingrays-GA         6:07.56    5:36.05  
                  29.94     1:03.50 (33.56)     1:37.80 (34.30)     2:12.14 (34.34)
        2:46.80 (34.66)     3:21.61 (34.81)     3:56.51 (34.90)     4:30.94 (34.43)
        5:05.17 (34.23)     5:36.05 (30.88)                                        
 37 Baxter, Dalton L          15 GOLD-GA                   NT    5:36.16  
                  29.92     1:03.07 (33.15)     1:36.88 (33.81)     2:10.95 (34.07)
        2:45.64 (34.69)     3:20.58 (34.94)     3:55.47 (34.89)     4:30.82 (35.35)
        5:05.17 (34.35)     5:36.16 (30.99)                                        
 38 Moisan, Hunter J          16 RRST-SE                   NT    5:37.85  
                  29.72     1:03.25 (33.53)     1:37.91 (34.66)     2:13.28 (35.37)
        2:48.32 (35.04)     3:23.38 (35.06)     3:58.24 (34.86)     4:32.86 (34.62)
        5:07.02 (34.16)     5:37.85 (30.83)                                        
 39 Coyle, Johnny P           17 CAC-SE                    NT    5:38.17  
                  29.08     1:02.93 (33.85)     1:37.93 (35.00)     2:12.99 (35.06)
        2:48.07 (35.08)     3:23.28 (35.21)     3:57.95 (34.67)     4:32.19 (34.24)
        5:06.75 (34.56)     5:38.17 (31.42)                                        
 40 McComb, Sean M            14 HBT-SE               5:42.00    5:38.70  
                  30.15     1:04.14 (33.99)     1:37.73 (33.59)     2:11.71 (33.98)
        2:45.83 (34.12)     3:20.80 (34.97)     3:55.48 (34.68)     4:30.11 (34.63)
        5:04.86 (34.75)     5:38.70 (33.84)                                        
 41 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA              5:53.46    5:39.17  
                  30.75     1:04.81 (34.06)     1:39.23 (34.42)     2:13.89 (34.66)
        2:47.98 (34.09)     3:22.07 (34.09)     3:56.79 (34.72)     4:31.46 (34.67)
        5:05.88 (34.42)     5:39.17 (33.29)                                        
 42 Freeman, Trey P           10 XCEL-SE              5:52.49    5:39.94  
                  32.13     1:07.40 (35.27)     1:43.48 (36.08)     2:18.90 (35.42)
        2:53.56 (34.66)     3:27.44 (33.88)     4:01.62 (34.18)     4:36.09 (34.47)
        5:09.36 (33.27)     5:39.94 (30.58)                                        
 43 Christenson, Stephen J    16 Blast-SE             5:53.28    5:43.68  
                  33.15     1:08.62 (35.47)     1:42.97 (34.35)     2:18.47 (35.50)
        2:53.70 (35.23)     3:28.62 (34.92)     4:03.13 (34.51)     4:37.75 (34.62)
        5:11.83 (34.08)     5:43.68 (31.85)                                        
 44 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                5:36.62    5:45.35  
                  30.33     1:04.14 (33.81)     1:38.16 (34.02)     2:13.25 (35.09)
        2:48.66 (35.41)     3:24.45 (35.79)     3:59.74 (35.29)     4:35.34 (35.60)
        5:11.16 (35.82)     5:45.35 (34.19)                                        
 45 Charles, Casey M          12 NAC-SE               6:06.19    5:46.18  
                  31.28     1:06.33 (35.05)     1:41.88 (35.55)     2:17.50 (35.62)
        2:51.96 (34.46)     3:27.38 (35.42)     4:02.63 (35.25)     4:37.89 (35.26)
        5:13.22 (35.33)     5:46.18 (32.96)                                        
 46 Hillyard, Joseph A        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   5:38.63    5:46.85  
                  31.47     1:05.49 (34.02)     1:40.52 (35.03)     2:16.19 (35.67)
        2:51.86 (35.67)     3:27.35 (35.49)     4:02.44 (35.09)     4:37.90 (35.46)
        5:13.14 (35.24)     5:46.85 (33.71)                                        
 47 Bartow, Jake A            13 NAC-SE               5:46.14    5:46.94  
                  30.42     1:05.23 (34.81)     1:39.76 (34.53)     2:14.96 (35.20)
        2:51.28 (36.32)     3:26.64 (35.36)     4:02.82 (36.18)     4:39.09 (36.27)
        5:14.46 (35.37)     5:46.94 (32.48)                                        
 48 Jones, Matt R             18 GOLD-GA              5:52.95    5:47.55  
                  29.20   1:37.47 (1:08.27)     2:12.85 (35.38)     2:48.24 (35.39)
        3:24.06 (35.82)     3:59.90 (35.84)     4:36.58 (36.68)                    
            5:12.54 ( )     5:47.55 (35.01)                                        
 49 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                6:56.18    5:52.41  
                  30.55     1:05.81 (35.26)     1:42.88 (37.07)     2:20.51 (37.63)
        2:56.85 (36.34)     3:33.04 (36.19)     4:08.68 (35.64)     4:44.39 (35.71)
        5:19.78 (35.39)     5:52.41 (32.63)                                        
 50 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                6:10.00    5:52.42  
                  32.57     1:09.22 (36.65)     1:45.53 (36.31)     2:21.52 (35.99)
        2:58.39 (36.87)     3:33.91 (35.52)     4:09.26 (35.35)     4:45.30 (36.04)
        5:20.60 (35.30)     5:52.42 (31.82)                                        
 51 Nease, Joseph J           14 Baylor-SE            6:02.28    5:54.57  
                  31.81     1:06.55 (34.74)     1:42.65 (36.10)     2:19.05 (36.40)
        2:55.39 (36.34)     3:32.44 (37.05)     4:08.90 (36.46)     4:45.85 (36.95)
        5:21.71 (35.86)     5:54.57 (32.86)                                        
 52 Rawls, Eli C              13 NAC-SE                    NT    5:56.02  
                  31.12     1:05.79 (34.67)     1:41.56 (35.77)     2:17.04 (35.48)
        2:53.23 (36.19)     3:29.78 (36.55)     4:06.81 (37.03)     4:44.12 (37.31)
        5:21.14 (37.02)     5:56.02 (34.88)                                        
 53 Tingle, Sam J             14 Blast-SE             5:58.70    5:56.40  
                  30.45     1:05.02 (34.57)     1:41.31 (36.29)     2:17.99 (36.68)
        2:54.20 (36.21)     3:29.70 (35.50)     4:06.45 (36.75)     4:44.17 (37.72)
        5:21.32 (37.15)     5:56.40 (35.08)                                        
 54 Raines, Will J            14 Baylor-SE            5:45.97    6:04.05  
                  30.51     1:04.41 (33.90)     1:40.73 (36.32)     2:17.68 (36.95)
        2:55.30 (37.62)     3:33.40 (38.10)     4:11.58 (38.18)     4:50.33 (38.75)
        5:28.12 (37.79)     6:04.05 (35.93)                                        
 55 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                6:30.37    6:05.31  
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)     1:45.41 (37.00)     2:22.43 (37.02)
        2:59.72 (37.29)     3:36.85 (37.13)     4:14.18 (37.33)     4:51.63 (37.45)
        5:28.77 (37.14)     6:05.31 (36.54)                                        
 56 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              6:10.86    6:06.05  
                  31.51     1:08.27 (36.76)     1:45.83 (37.56)     2:23.66 (37.83)
        3:02.12 (38.46)     3:39.14 (37.02)     4:17.09 (37.95)     4:54.93 (37.84)
        5:31.90 (36.97)     6:06.05 (34.15)                                        
 57 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE    5:49.49    6:06.82  
                  32.64     1:09.55 (36.91)     1:47.57 (38.02)     2:25.33 (37.76)
        3:00.63 (35.30)     3:38.66 (38.03)     4:16.22 (37.56)     4:53.10 (36.88)
        5:30.30 (37.20)     6:06.82 (36.52)                                        
 58 Cromwell, Gentry J        15 GOLD-GA              7:32.22    6:15.47  
                  32.33   1:45.15 (1:12.82)                             2:22.48 ( )
        3:00.84 (38.36)     3:39.98 (39.14)     4:19.16 (39.18)   5:37.82 (1:18.66)
        6:15.47 (37.65)                                                            
 
Event 59  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    3:41.13  
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen A 15         2) Yearwood, Ashley R 15          
     3) John-Williams, Kimberlee C 16   4) Deveaux, Bria I 16             
                  25.33       53.18 (53.18)     1:19.56 (26.38)     1:48.43 (55.25)
        2:14.47 (26.04)     2:43.80 (55.37)     3:11.20 (27.40)     3:41.13 (57.33)
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:37.25    3:42.91  
     1) Staskevicius, Erika L 16        2) Martin, Hannah M 16            
     3) Neumeister, Anna J 17           4) Ward, Lauren E 16              
                  26.59       54.91 (54.91)     1:22.23 (27.32)     1:51.62 (56.71)
        2:18.01 (26.39)     2:47.39 (55.77)     3:13.64 (26.25)     3:42.91 (55.52)
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    3:44.58  
     1) Pitman, Arden T 17              2) Vance, Ashley D 17             
     3) Long, Morgan K 16               4) Peiffer, Hannah M 15           
                  26.88       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.16 (26.12)     1:51.01 (54.97)
        2:06.78 (15.77)     2:49.37 (58.36)     3:15.57 (26.20)     3:44.58 (55.21)
  4 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        3:43.33    3:49.11  
     1) Ramirez, Alejandra A 14         2) Oglesby, Lauren E 14           
     3) Taylor, Katie E 14              4) DeBruyn, Kira M 14             
                  27.09       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.35 (26.73)     1:53.65 (57.03)
        2:20.71 (27.06)     2:51.52 (57.87)     3:18.85 (27.33)     3:49.11 (57.59)
  5 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       3:40.67    3:50.26  
     1) Duke, Katelyn A 16              2) Smith, Alison C 17             
     3) Williamson, Claire A 16         4) Young, Kreable A 18            
                  27.59       56.94 (56.94)     1:25.05 (28.11)     1:56.21 (59.27)
        2:23.48 (27.27)     2:53.38 (57.17)     3:21.24 (27.86)     3:50.26 (56.88)
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'D'                               NT    3:59.52  
     1) Stovall, Maggie R 13            2) Bittel, Abby K 14              
     3) Vargo, Jess S 13                4) Pritchard, Madison M 13        
                  27.38       56.92 (56.92)     1:26.02 (29.10)   1:58.18 (1:01.26)
        2:27.49 (29.31)   3:00.86 (1:02.68)     3:28.40 (27.54)     3:59.52 (58.66)
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    4:02.93  
     1) King, Sarabeth E 18             2) Espinoza-Hensley, Natalie M 15 
     3) Wiley, Kimmy D 15               4) Vargo, Sam J 15                
                  28.35   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:29.04 (29.02)   2:02.48 (1:02.46)
        2:30.72 (28.24)   3:03.26 (1:00.78)     3:31.15 (27.89)     4:02.93 (59.67)
  8 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'B'                            NT    4:32.03  
     1) Finn, Erin E 13                 2) Steele, Madison M 15           
     3) Hughes, Vanessa J 13            4) Biswal, Sara N 13              
                  31.18   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:36.40 (31.42)   2:11.92 (1:06.94)
        2:45.03 (33.11)   3:22.71 (1:10.79)     3:54.97 (32.26)   4:32.03 (1:09.32)
 
Event 60  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    3:18.24  
     1) Lee, Brian C 17                 2) Carbone, Christian J 16        
     3) Chen, Matthew I 17              4) McHugh, Sam S 15               
                  22.72       47.68 (47.68)     1:11.81 (24.13)     1:37.96 (50.28)
        2:01.11 (23.15)     2:27.30 (49.34)     2:51.64 (24.34)     3:18.24 (50.94)
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:19.74    3:22.71  
     1) Beauchamp, Davis W 16           2) Aselton, Cody H 17             
     3) Johnston, Spencer 15            4) Sumrall, Austin T 17           
                  24.86       51.40 (51.40)     1:15.58 (24.18)     1:42.41 (51.01)
        2:07.26 (24.85)     2:33.73 (51.32)     2:56.83 (23.10)     3:22.71 (48.98)
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    3:27.78  
     1) Gibson, Evante E 16             2) Russell, Wes P 17              
     3) Farag, Omar M 17                4) Bray, Cody L 16                
                  25.22       52.20 (52.20)     1:16.11 (23.91)     1:42.97 (50.77)
        2:08.13 (25.16)     2:34.75 (51.78)     3:00.07 (25.32)     3:27.78 (53.03)
  4 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        3:26.96    3:29.70  
     1) Peterson, Stone S 15            2) Jones, Matt R 18               
     3) Hughes, Kelton M 17             4) Syers, Jack N 14               
                  25.54       52.81 (52.81)     1:17.53 (24.72)     1:46.39 (53.58)
        2:10.49 (24.10)     2:37.76 (51.37)     3:02.55 (24.79)     3:29.70 (51.94)
  5 Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE  'A'                      3:31.14    3:32.04  
     1) Gray, Alex K 16                 2) Legate, Adam W 15              
     3) Davis, Chili C 15               4) McKay, Hal E 15                
                  24.72       51.79 (51.79)     1:18.39 (26.60)     1:47.68 (55.89)
        2:12.67 (24.99)     2:40.68 (53.00)     3:05.08 (24.40)     3:32.04 (51.36)
  6 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE  'A'                       3:27.15    3:32.32  
                  25.25       53.59 (53.59)     1:17.92 (24.33)     1:44.88 (51.29)
        2:10.59 (25.71)     2:38.30 (53.42)     3:04.18 (25.88)     3:32.32 (54.02)
  7 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE  'A'                 3:24.09    3:38.95  
     1) Woodard, Collin C 14            2) Rawson, Mason R 15             
     3) Haynes, Jeremy M 14             4) Magsino, Isiah S 13            
                  26.64       55.65 (55.65)     1:22.13 (26.48)     1:52.30 (56.65)
        2:18.10 (25.80)     2:46.34 (54.04)     3:11.04 (24.70)     3:38.95 (52.61)
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    3:44.03  
     1) King, Connor A 16               2) Karstens, Matt M 17            
     3) Chow, Mitch G 16                4) Culpepper, Davis P 15          
                  25.43       53.12 (53.12)     1:20.36 (27.24)     1:50.10 (56.98)
        2:15.47 (25.37)     2:44.17 (54.07)     3:13.17 (29.00)     3:44.03 (59.86)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Emma E            13 GOLD-GA              2:16.62    2:13.97  
                  29.62     1:03.65 (34.03)     1:42.52 (38.87)     2:13.97 (31.45)
  2 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA              2:17.46    2:14.67  
                  29.25     1:02.99 (33.74)     1:43.92 (40.93)     2:14.67 (30.75)
  3 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               2:15.98    2:17.71  
                  30.10     1:06.85 (36.75)     1:46.12 (39.27)     2:17.71 (31.59)
  4 Winkler, Olivia E         13 GOLD-GA              2:21.71    2:20.45  
                  30.51     1:06.03 (35.52)     1:48.68 (42.65)     2:20.45 (31.77)
  5 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 UN-9-SE              2:19.61    2:20.48  
                  29.77     1:05.31 (35.54)     1:49.66 (44.35)     2:20.48 (30.82)
  6 Pritchard, Madison M      13 Baylor-SE            2:25.72    2:21.80  
                  30.90     1:08.40 (37.50)     1:50.78 (42.38)     2:21.80 (31.02)
  7 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA              2:23.16    2:23.41  
                  31.55     1:08.62 (37.07)     1:51.06 (42.44)     2:23.41 (32.35)
  8 Dowling, Lindsay D        14 Stingrays-GA         2:24.02    2:24.12  
                  31.28     1:07.09 (35.81)     1:51.56 (44.47)     2:24.12 (32.56)
  9 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE            2:30.91    2:24.91  
                  31.81     1:09.10 (37.29)     1:51.88 (42.78)     2:24.91 (33.03)
 10 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA              2:24.06    2:25.56  
                  30.24     1:08.78 (38.54)     1:53.66 (44.88)     2:25.56 (31.90)
 11 Kemp, Katie G             13 NAC-SE               2:21.78    2:26.06  
                  33.48     1:08.55 (35.07)     1:52.62 (44.07)     2:26.06 (33.44)
 12 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA              2:24.31    2:26.20  
                  30.64     1:07.45 (36.81)     1:54.61 (47.16)     2:26.20 (31.59)
 13 Giddens, Anna C           14 GOLD-GA              2:23.72    2:26.54  
                  31.82     1:08.61 (36.79)   2:26.54 (1:17.93)                    
 14 Vargo, Jess S             13 Baylor-SE            2:28.71    2:26.80  
                  33.31     1:10.63 (37.32)     1:53.08 (42.45)     2:26.80 (33.72)
 15 Ramirez, Alejandra A      14 GOLD-GA              2:24.95    2:26.98  
                  31.10     1:07.10 (36.00)     1:54.01 (46.91)     2:26.98 (32.97)
 16 West, Emma L              13 GOLD-GA              2:26.12    2:27.20  
                  32.09     1:08.91 (36.82)     1:54.12 (45.21)     2:27.20 (33.08)
 17 Stovall, Maggie R         13 Baylor-SE            2:23.62    2:27.73  
                  30.58     1:09.11 (38.53)     1:54.83 (45.72)     2:27.73 (32.90)
 18 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              2:25.41    2:28.27  
                  31.78     1:09.34 (37.56)     1:54.69 (45.35)     2:28.27 (33.58)
 19 Staats, Sara E            14 NAC-SE               2:22.98    2:28.28  
                  31.03     1:08.34 (37.31)     1:56.46 (48.12)     2:28.28 (31.82)
 20 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:28.52  
                  33.11     1:11.18 (38.07)     1:54.83 (43.65)     2:28.52 (33.69)
 21 Colaberdino, Paige E      13 NAC-SE               2:26.18    2:28.90  
                  33.95     1:10.13 (36.18)     1:56.15 (46.02)     2:28.90 (32.75)
 22 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                2:35.26    2:29.67  
                  32.64     1:09.74 (37.10)     1:54.79 (45.05)     2:29.67 (34.88)
 23 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              2:25.74    2:30.17  
                  31.64     1:06.90 (35.26)     1:55.82 (48.92)     2:30.17 (34.35)
 24 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              2:28.84    2:30.19  
                  33.40     1:10.23 (36.83)     1:56.37 (46.14)     2:30.19 (33.82)
 25 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                2:32.62    2:30.30  
                  31.81     1:09.28 (37.47)     1:54.89 (45.61)     2:30.30 (35.41)
 26 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Unattached-SE        2:26.36    2:30.42  
                  32.98     1:11.56 (38.58)     1:55.75 (44.19)     2:30.42 (34.67)
 27 Riha, Samantha R          14 Unattached-SE             NT    2:30.46  
                  30.94     1:07.71 (36.77)     1:55.84 (48.13)     2:30.46 (34.62)
 28 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              2:32.23    2:30.59  
                  33.86     1:14.79 (40.93)     1:57.51 (42.72)     2:30.59 (33.08)
 29 Escalas, Elena L          14 NAC-SE               2:29.93    2:30.63  
                  32.67     1:15.30 (42.63)     1:56.26 (40.96)     2:30.63 (34.37)
 30 Brown, Katie M            13 GOLD-GA              2:38.80    2:30.96  
                  35.61     1:13.49 (37.88)     1:57.61 (44.12)     2:30.96 (33.35)
 31 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                2:41.15    2:31.12  
                  32.96     1:10.30 (37.34)     1:57.72 (47.42)     2:31.12 (33.40)
 32 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA              2:30.28    2:32.06  
                  32.86     1:12.05 (39.19)     1:59.08 (47.03)     2:32.06 (32.98)
 33 Loftis, Emily F           13 UN-3-SE              2:32.51    2:32.50  
                  31.89     1:10.12 (38.23)     1:57.93 (47.81)     2:32.50 (34.57)
 34 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                2:31.93    2:32.56  
                  32.13     1:13.37 (41.24)     1:58.32 (44.95)     2:32.56 (34.24)
 35 Camp, Victoria S          13 CTA-SE               2:37.23    2:33.31  
                  34.93     1:14.23 (39.30)     1:58.61 (44.38)     2:33.31 (34.70)
 36 Cole, Caroline C          13 NAC-SE               2:38.06    2:33.92  
                  34.44     1:12.23 (37.79)     1:59.35 (47.12)     2:33.92 (34.57)
 37 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA              2:43.78    2:34.28  
                  33.00     1:11.90 (38.90)     1:59.86 (47.96)     2:34.28 (34.42)
 38 Phillips, Sierra S        14 XCEL-SE              2:32.02    2:34.69  
                                1:11.78 ( )     1:59.64 (47.86)     2:34.69 (35.05)
 39 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA              2:48.94    2:35.13  
                  34.13     1:14.99 (40.86)     2:00.67 (45.68)     2:35.13 (34.46)
 40 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                2:29.27    2:35.39  
                  34.39     1:16.57 (42.18)     1:59.33 (42.76)     2:35.39 (36.06)
 41 Martin, Haley C           14 GOLD-GA              2:33.38    2:35.49  
                  33.98     1:14.81 (40.83)     1:59.76 (44.95)     2:35.49 (35.73)
 42 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              2:27.04    2:35.63  
                  32.76     1:11.58 (38.82)     1:59.33 (47.75)     2:35.63 (36.30)
 43 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                2:37.17    2:35.78  
                  35.90     1:13.89 (37.99)     2:00.34 (46.45)     2:35.78 (35.44)
 44 Karman, Missy M           13 Baylor-SE            2:36.57    2:36.32  
                  32.67     1:11.73 (39.06)     2:00.62 (48.89)     2:36.32 (35.70)
 45 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                     NT    2:36.46  
                  33.22     1:09.35 (36.13)     1:59.69 (50.34)     2:36.46 (36.77)
 46 Sibilia, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                2:44.59    2:36.57  
                  33.43     1:11.72 (38.29)     2:01.30 (49.58)     2:36.57 (35.27)
 47 Kalick, Lindsay S         13 Baylor-SE            2:55.08    2:37.77  
 48 Forbes, Isabel A          13 SA-GA                2:34.72    2:37.92  
                  32.73     1:12.91 (40.18)     2:01.15 (48.24)     2:37.92 (36.77)
 49 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                2:44.31    2:38.56  
                  35.26     1:14.99 (39.73)     2:01.24 (46.25)     2:38.56 (37.32)
 50 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA              2:39.49    2:40.44  
                  36.65     1:18.08 (41.43)     2:04.50 (46.42)     2:40.44 (35.94)
 51 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              2:41.32    2:42.16  
                  38.05     1:21.89 (43.84)     2:06.15 (44.26)     2:42.16 (36.01)
 52 Byrn, Emily A             14 XCEL-SE              2:43.21    2:42.22  
                                1:18.28 ( )     2:07.88 (49.60)     2:42.22 (34.34)
 53 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                2:55.81    2:43.02  
                  37.41     1:22.75 (45.34)     2:05.37 (42.62)     2:43.02 (37.65)
 54 Johnston, Leannan N       14 GOLD-GA              2:40.65    2:43.14  
                  37.20     1:19.63 (42.43)     2:06.12 (46.49)     2:43.14 (37.02)
 55 Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                2:56.21    2:43.62  
                  35.40     1:16.27 (40.87)     2:07.10 (50.83)     2:43.62 (36.52)
 56 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                2:32.38    2:44.10  
                  35.19     1:21.52 (46.33)     2:06.50 (44.98)     2:44.10 (37.60)
 57 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:45.05  
                  36.07     1:18.37 (42.30)     2:07.01 (48.64)     2:45.05 (38.04)
 58 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA              2:44.79    2:45.08  
                  39.66     1:19.90 (40.24)     2:09.16 (49.26)     2:45.08 (35.92)
 59 Cline, Gillian R          13 The Stingrays-SE     2:49.79    2:47.35  
                  37.70   2:47.35 (2:09.65)                                        
 60 Dover, Rachel             14 Unattached-SE        2:45.79    2:47.54  
                  35.79     1:19.21 (43.42)     2:10.09 (50.88)     2:47.54 (37.45)
 61 Duren, Kaitlyn N          14 CTA-SE               2:43.82    2:48.49  
                  36.98     1:19.45 (42.47)     2:08.71 (49.26)     2:48.49 (39.78)
 62 Hughes, Olivia T          13 GOLD-GA              2:49.88    2:48.84  
 63 Johnston, Annelise S      13 SA-GA                     NT    2:49.04  
                  36.24     1:18.28 (42.04)     2:11.54 (53.26)     2:49.04 (37.50)
 64 Siegel, Isabel L          13 Blast-SE             2:50.94    2:50.19  
                  37.19     1:19.49 (42.30)     2:12.74 (53.25)     2:50.19 (37.45)
 65 Colombo, Gina M           14 Stingrays-GA         2:47.93    2:52.22  
                  36.66     1:22.57 (45.91)     2:13.52 (50.95)     2:52.22 (38.70)
 66 Young, Mallory K          13 Baylor-SE            2:55.71    2:53.33  
                  34.08     1:19.79 (45.71)     2:10.14 (50.35)     2:53.33 (43.19)
 67 Hughes, Vanessa J         13 HBT-SE               2:46.25    2:54.06  
                  36.91     1:21.88 (44.97)     2:13.43 (51.55)     2:54.06 (40.63)
 68 Noden, Grace L            13 GOLD-GA              3:24.73    2:54.24  
                  38.01     1:25.02 (47.01)     2:13.40 (48.38)     2:54.24 (40.84)
 69 Stafford, Kathryn E       13 Baylor-SE            2:57.06    2:54.27  
                  40.89     1:24.68 (43.79)     2:15.90 (51.22)     2:54.27 (38.37)
 70 Uebele, Emma M            14 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:58.86  
                  36.87     1:25.27 (48.40)     2:17.23 (51.96)     2:58.86 (41.63)
 71 Armor, Alex H             13 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:01.25  
                  39.03     1:26.51 (47.48)     2:18.73 (52.22)     3:01.25 (42.52)
 72 Phillips, Caitlin A       13 GOLD-GA              3:09.57    3:02.82  
                  43.03     1:28.56 (45.53)     2:22.74 (54.18)     3:02.82 (40.08)
 73 Glover, Callie B          13 SA-GA                     NT    3:03.09  
                  42.40     1:31.22 (48.82)     2:24.93 (53.71)     3:03.09 (38.16)
 74 Worley, Sophia C          13 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:03.25  
                  41.70     1:28.20 (46.50)     2:19.57 (51.37)     3:03.25 (43.68)
 75 Biswal, Sara N            13 HBT-SE               3:03.63    3:04.06  
                  44.28     1:33.14 (48.86)     2:27.71 (54.57)     3:04.06 (36.35)
 76 Webb, Elizabeth H         13 Baylor-SE            3:05.26    3:04.47  
                  40.97     1:27.42 (46.45)     2:20.41 (52.99)     3:04.47 (44.06)
 77 Slabber, Marguerite M     14 Baylor-SE            3:01.94    3:04.63  
                2:17.67     2:59.25 (41.58)      3:04.63 (5.38)                    
 78 White, Camille C          13 HBT-SE               3:15.60    3:15.43  
                  45.40     1:38.52 (53.12)     2:32.27 (53.75)     3:15.43 (43.16)
 79 Fear, Presley E           13 SCAT-GA              3:39.12    3:18.30  
                  44.53     1:35.59 (51.06)   2:36.96 (1:01.37)     3:18.30 (41.34)
 79 Knox, Ali E               13 Baylor-SE            3:20.36    3:18.30  
                  47.05     1:39.48 (52.43)     2:36.65 (57.17)     3:18.30 (41.65)
 -- Walker, Caitlin D         14 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  44.86     1:40.89 (56.03)   2:41.76 (1:00.87)          DQ (47.23)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magsino, Isiah S          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:06.97    2:05.87  
                  26.96       56.74 (29.78)     1:34.90 (38.16)     2:05.87 (30.97)
  2 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             2:10.12    2:08.69  
                  28.02     1:00.95 (32.93)     1:39.36 (38.41)     2:08.69 (29.33)
  3 McCrary, Ben T            14 RRST-SE              2:11.01    2:08.77  
                  27.73     1:01.27 (33.54)     1:40.90 (39.63)     2:08.77 (27.87)
  4 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA              2:07.99    2:10.34  
                  29.40     1:01.24 (31.84)     1:41.78 (40.54)     2:10.34 (28.56)
  5 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                2:15.13    2:10.69  
                  29.07     1:02.03 (32.96)     1:42.45 (40.42)     2:10.69 (28.24)
  6 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE             2:10.38    2:11.17  
                  26.99     1:00.07 (33.08)     1:41.50 (41.43)     2:11.17 (29.67)
  7 Neault, Ethan J           13 GOLD-GA              2:12.37    2:11.22  
                  28.81     1:02.36 (33.55)     1:41.22 (38.86)     2:11.22 (30.00)
  8 Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                2:15.03    2:11.42  
                  28.19     1:01.29 (33.10)     1:42.25 (40.96)     2:11.42 (29.17)
  9 Syers, Benjamin R         14 GOLD-GA              2:09.57    2:11.84  
                  28.46     1:01.86 (33.40)     1:42.49 (40.63)     2:11.84 (29.35)
 10 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              2:09.98    2:11.87  
                  28.86     1:01.14 (32.28)     1:42.39 (41.25)     2:11.87 (29.48)
 11 Porter, Mathias J         14 Baylor-SE            2:12.68    2:11.95  
                  29.37     1:04.57 (35.20)     1:42.08 (37.51)     2:11.95 (29.87)
 12 Garrett, Ross R           14 HBT-SE               2:15.50    2:12.71  
                  26.75     1:02.47 (35.72)     1:43.32 (40.85)     2:12.71 (29.39)
 13 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA              2:15.95    2:13.67  
                  29.24     1:03.72 (34.48)     1:45.00 (41.28)     2:13.67 (28.67)
 14 Rawls, Eli C              13 NAC-SE               2:13.38    2:14.12  
                  28.73     1:04.67 (35.94)     1:44.10 (39.43)     2:14.12 (30.02)
 14 Larsen, Dan R             13 Un-Rrst-SE           2:16.63    2:14.12  
                  28.91     1:02.82 (33.91)     1:43.47 (40.65)     2:14.12 (30.65)
 16 Haynes, Jeremy M          14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:12.32    2:14.74  
                  28.15     1:05.39 (37.24)     1:43.48 (38.09)     2:14.74 (31.26)
 17 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:21.58    2:16.17  
                  27.92     1:04.32 (36.40)     1:43.68 (39.36)     2:16.17 (32.49)
 18 Back, Cameron A           14 Stingrays-GA         2:14.10    2:16.28  
                  29.69     1:03.04 (33.35)     1:47.37 (44.33)     2:16.28 (28.91)
 19 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                2:17.65    2:16.44  
                  29.35     1:04.40 (35.05)     1:44.66 (40.26)     2:16.44 (31.78)
 20 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                2:17.76    2:16.94  
                  29.44     1:05.48 (36.04)     1:44.84 (39.36)     2:16.94 (32.10)
 21 Syers, Jack N             14 GOLD-GA              2:12.33    2:17.08  
                  29.69     1:03.23 (33.54)     1:45.40 (42.17)     2:17.08 (31.68)
 22 Pineiro, Christian J      13 Unattached-SE             NT    2:18.06  
 23 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                2:19.29    2:18.66  
                  28.49     1:03.77 (35.28)     1:45.72 (41.95)     2:18.66 (32.94)
 24 VanderVeen, Josh E        14 Blast-SE             2:17.61    2:19.08  
                  29.53     1:05.27 (35.74)     1:46.64 (41.37)     2:19.08 (32.44)
 25 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA              2:22.20    2:20.10  
                  29.69     1:05.41 (35.72)     1:47.13 (41.72)     2:20.10 (32.97)
 26 Woodard, Collin C         14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:23.69    2:20.28  
                  31.99     1:05.88 (33.89)     1:47.66 (41.78)     2:20.28 (32.62)
 27 Martin, Chad C            14 Stingrays-GA         2:16.72    2:20.35  
                  30.95     1:05.61 (34.66)     1:47.57 (41.96)     2:20.35 (32.78)
 28 Kale, Mark S              13 SA-GA                2:27.49    2:21.06  
                  29.67     1:05.39 (35.72)     1:49.68 (44.29)     2:21.06 (31.38)
 29 Angle, Sam J              13 SA-GA                2:31.93    2:21.58  
                  30.61     1:07.43 (36.82)     1:50.74 (43.31)     2:21.58 (30.84)
 30 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA              2:21.54    2:21.66  
                  31.13     1:08.47 (37.34)     1:49.69 (41.22)     2:21.66 (31.97)
 31 Lightstone, Jordan P      13 GOLD-GA              2:15.63    2:21.72  
                  31.41     1:09.38 (37.97)     1:49.42 (40.04)     2:21.72 (32.30)
 32 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Stingrays-GA         2:14.72    2:22.42  
                  30.50     1:09.91 (39.41)     1:48.85 (38.94)     2:22.42 (33.57)
 33 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA              2:25.15    2:23.40  
                  32.48     1:08.26 (35.78)     1:52.07 (43.81)     2:23.40 (31.33)
 34 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               2:24.48    2:24.80  
                  32.92     1:09.53 (36.61)     1:55.18 (45.65)     2:24.80 (29.62)
 35 Nease, Joseph J           14 Baylor-SE            2:38.40    2:24.87  
                  31.96     1:09.52 (37.56)     1:51.54 (42.02)     2:24.87 (33.33)
 35 Lane, Stephen W           13 GOLD-GA              2:24.74    2:24.87  
                  32.98     1:10.85 (37.87)     1:53.14 (42.29)     2:24.87 (31.73)
 37 Tingle, Sam J             14 Blast-SE             2:26.80    2:26.33  
                  31.98     1:08.80 (36.82)     1:52.43 (43.63)     2:26.33 (33.90)
 38 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                2:27.76    2:27.66  
                  32.98     1:12.30 (39.32)     1:56.24 (43.94)     2:27.66 (31.42)
 39 Garvey, Tyler E           13 GOLD-GA              2:26.89    2:27.85  
                  34.19     1:11.60 (37.41)     1:55.77 (44.17)     2:27.85 (32.08)
 40 McComb, Sean M            14 HBT-SE               2:33.30    2:28.58  
                  32.03     1:08.80 (36.77)     1:55.57 (46.77)     2:28.58 (33.01)
 41 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                2:26.46    2:28.97  
                  32.72     1:12.54 (39.82)     1:56.07 (43.53)     2:28.97 (32.90)
 42 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA              2:32.82    2:29.35  
                  33.19     1:11.64 (38.45)     1:56.60 (44.96)     2:29.35 (32.75)
 43 Bartow, Jake A            13 NAC-SE               2:31.61    2:29.84  
                  32.18     1:11.75 (39.57)     1:56.85 (45.10)     2:29.84 (32.99)
 44 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA              2:45.41    2:30.56  
                  32.15     1:07.88 (35.73)     1:56.20 (48.32)     2:30.56 (34.36)
 45 Raines, Will J            14 Baylor-SE            2:33.05    2:30.90  
                  31.81     1:10.10 (38.29)     1:56.40 (46.30)     2:30.90 (34.50)
 46 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA              2:35.20    2:31.34  
                  34.56     1:12.48 (37.92)     1:57.41 (44.93)     2:31.34 (33.93)
 47 Kendrick, James A         13 SA-GA                2:58.94    2:31.55  
                  33.33     1:11.83 (38.50)     1:57.22 (45.39)     2:31.55 (34.33)
 48 Lancaster, Jon K          14 Baylor-SE            2:37.48    2:32.98  
                  33.71     1:13.58 (39.87)     1:58.37 (44.79)     2:32.98 (34.61)
 49 Robertson, Judson H       13 GOLD-GA              2:28.24    2:33.39  
                  34.59     1:13.17 (38.58)     2:01.17 (48.00)     2:33.39 (32.22)
 50 Trombley, Christian T     13 Stingrays-GA         2:38.65    2:33.92  
                  33.23     1:15.32 (42.09)     1:59.39 (44.07)     2:33.92 (34.53)
 51 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.18  
                  33.90     1:14.04 (40.14)     1:58.62 (44.58)     2:34.18 (35.56)
 52 Bennett, Zach D           13 Baylor-SE            2:35.31    2:35.96  
                  34.26     1:16.38 (42.12)     2:01.49 (45.11)     2:35.96 (34.47)
 53 Fischer, Cole H           13 XCEL-SE              2:40.24    2:36.12  
                  35.01     1:16.41 (41.40)     2:02.90 (46.49)     2:36.12 (33.22)
 54 Mathews, Jack W           13 CTA-SE               2:46.48    2:36.39  
                  33.13     1:11.01 (37.88)     1:59.13 (48.12)     2:36.39 (37.26)
 55 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                2:47.95    2:37.35  
                  35.20     1:16.22 (41.02)     2:04.50 (48.28)     2:37.35 (32.85)
 56 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:55.77    2:37.48  
                  34.06     1:15.46 (41.40)     2:04.61 (49.15)     2:37.48 (32.87)
 57 Reeves, Sam L             13 Unattached-SE        2:38.76    2:37.65  
                  32.35     1:15.94 (43.59)     2:01.55 (45.61)     2:37.65 (36.10)
 58 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              2:38.81    2:38.36  
                  35.87     1:17.58 (41.71)     2:02.65 (45.07)     2:38.36 (35.71)
 59 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                2:42.26    2:38.58  
                  34.67     1:15.89 (41.22)     2:03.21 (47.32)     2:38.58 (35.37)
 60 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                3:13.97    2:39.49  
                  36.08     1:17.45 (41.37)     2:06.58 (49.13)     2:39.49 (32.91)
 61 Walls, Nic A              13 RRST-SE              2:45.54    2:40.27  
                  34.39     1:15.29 (40.90)     2:03.85 (48.56)     2:40.27 (36.42)
 62 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:44.19  
                  36.13     1:17.34 (41.21)     2:07.41 (50.07)     2:44.19 (36.78)
 63 Nguyen, Kevin L           14 Baylor-SE            3:10.07    2:47.61  
                  35.79     1:20.17 (44.38)     2:08.94 (48.77)     2:47.61 (38.67)
 64 Marshall, Jack A          13 Unattached-SE        2:55.10    2:52.94  
                  37.30     1:22.83 (45.53)     2:18.04 (55.21)     2:52.94 (34.90)
 65 Hudson, Chase R           14 Unattached-SE             NT    2:57.91  
                  38.23     1:21.89 (43.66)     2:17.56 (55.67)     2:57.91 (40.35)
 66 Snead, Stetson J          13 The Stingrays-SE     3:35.94    3:09.77  
                  47.85     1:34.32 (46.47)     2:29.98 (55.66)     3:09.77 (39.79)
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumeister, Anna J        17 GOLD-GA              2:04.25    2:09.37  
                  28.59     1:00.57 (31.98)     1:39.29 (38.72)     2:09.37 (30.08)
  2 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE            2:06.51    2:13.53  
                  27.64     1:01.89 (34.25)     1:44.22 (42.33)     2:13.53 (29.31)
  3 Ward, Lauren E            16 GOLD-GA              2:09.72    2:14.03  
                  28.83     1:03.24 (34.41)     1:43.40 (40.16)     2:14.03 (30.63)
  4 Justice, Kirsten J        16 SA-GA                2:14.14    2:14.64  
                  29.30     1:03.36 (34.06)     1:42.89 (39.53)     2:14.64 (31.75)
  5 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:11.60    2:14.82  
                  29.01     1:04.18 (35.17)     1:44.57 (40.39)     2:14.82 (30.25)
  6 Young, Kreable A          18 HBT-SE               2:14.81    2:15.50  
                  30.72     1:06.47 (35.75)     1:45.58 (39.11)     2:15.50 (29.92)
  7 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE               2:10.25    2:16.16  
                  30.32     1:05.38 (35.06)     1:45.10 (39.72)     2:16.16 (31.06)
  8 Glunn, Lexi L             12 GOLD-GA              2:19.25    2:16.51  
                  29.99     1:06.22 (36.23)     1:45.72 (39.50)     2:16.51 (30.79)
  9 Presley, Morgan V         16 SCAT-GA              2:10.09    2:17.21  
                  29.42     1:04.39 (34.97)     1:44.82 (40.43)     2:17.21 (32.39)
 10 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE            2:07.68    2:18.35  
                  29.88     1:04.41 (34.53)     1:46.77 (42.36)     2:18.35 (31.58)
 11 Williamson, Claire A      16 HBT-SE               2:13.32    2:19.66  
                  30.61     1:05.81 (35.20)     1:48.07 (42.26)     2:19.66 (31.59)
 12 Young, Megan E            15 GOLD-GA              2:16.08    2:19.72  
                  29.02     1:03.25 (34.23)     1:46.25 (43.00)     2:19.72 (33.47)
 13 McCulla, Keely M          15 NAC-SE               2:17.39    2:20.25  
                  31.77     1:06.25 (34.48)     1:48.82 (42.57)     2:20.25 (31.43)
 14 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA              2:19.14    2:20.35  
                  29.60     1:03.71 (34.11)     1:47.92 (44.21)     2:20.35 (32.43)
 15 Staskevicius, Erika L     16 GOLD-GA              2:18.87    2:20.86  
                                1:07.56 ( )     1:48.83 (41.27)     2:20.86 (32.03)
 16 Smith, Theresa M          15 NAC-SE               2:21.66    2:21.21  
                  32.36     1:07.05 (34.69)     1:47.75 (40.70)     2:21.21 (33.46)
 17 Smith, Alison C           17 HBT-SE               2:17.63    2:21.69  
                  29.99     1:06.06 (36.07)     1:49.06 (43.00)     2:21.69 (32.63)
 18 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA                2:23.51    2:21.78  
                                1:08.42 ( )     1:48.56 (40.14)     2:21.78 (33.22)
 19 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE            2:18.07    2:21.99  
                  31.16     1:08.84 (37.68)     1:50.84 (42.00)     2:21.99 (31.15)
 20 Martin, Hannah M          16 GOLD-GA              2:13.29    2:22.47  
                  31.80     1:04.91 (33.11)     1:50.34 (45.43)     2:22.47 (32.13)
 21 Deveaux, Bria I           16 Baylor-SE            2:15.19    2:23.74  
                  30.88     1:06.50 (35.62)     1:51.50 (45.00)     2:23.74 (32.24)
 22 Brennan, Ashley K         17 GOLD-GA              2:21.59    2:23.95  
                  30.90     1:06.35 (35.45)     1:50.18 (43.83)     2:23.95 (33.77)
 23 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              2:21.47    2:24.09  
                  30.62     1:07.24 (36.62)     1:50.53 (43.29)     2:24.09 (33.56)
 24 Cole, Kathryn E           12 UN-3-SE              2:22.72    2:24.29  
                  31.09     1:06.91 (35.82)     1:50.18 (43.27)     2:24.29 (34.11)
 25 Johnston, Abby M          17 GOLD-GA              2:21.76    2:24.32  
                  30.77     1:07.14 (36.37)     1:50.05 (42.91)     2:24.32 (34.27)
 26 Lochmaier, Emeline C      15 UN-9-SE              2:15.58    2:24.83  
                  31.19     1:09.62 (38.43)     1:52.55 (42.93)     2:24.83 (32.28)
 27 Akers, Lindsay A          12 GOLD-GA              2:23.21    2:25.04  
                  31.54     1:08.35 (36.81)     1:51.62 (43.27)     2:25.04 (33.42)
 28 Long, Morgan K            16 Baylor-SE            2:23.67    2:25.22  
                  32.43     1:09.39 (36.96)     1:53.18 (43.79)     2:25.22 (32.04)
 29 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                2:22.26    2:25.57  
                  33.87     1:11.11 (37.24)     1:52.76 (41.65)     2:25.57 (32.81)
 30 Maloney, Kelsey C         17 GOLD-GA              2:17.85    2:26.08  
                  30.08     1:09.28 (39.20)   2:26.08 (1:16.80)                    
 31 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA              2:26.59    2:26.17  
                  32.45     1:08.08 (35.63)     1:53.49 (45.41)     2:26.17 (32.68)
 32 Saint, Liz L              17 UN-7-GA                   NT    2:26.26  
                  30.23     1:08.72 (38.49)     1:54.18 (45.46)     2:26.26 (32.08)
 33 Thompson, Lexy C          16 Blast-SE             2:32.56    2:26.39  
                  31.23     1:07.23 (36.00)     1:51.08 (43.85)     2:26.39 (35.31)
 34 Vargo, Sam J              15 Baylor-SE            2:23.17    2:26.41  
                  30.59     1:08.77 (38.18)     1:54.33 (45.56)     2:26.41 (32.08)
 35 Kamman, Maddie L          15 Unattached-SE        2:22.45    2:26.43  
                  31.07     1:09.74 (38.67)     1:55.30 (45.56)     2:26.43 (31.13)
 36 King, Sarabeth E          18 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:26.69  
                  32.90     1:08.08 (35.18)     1:54.13 (46.05)     2:26.69 (32.56)
 37 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             2:20.86    2:26.89  
                  32.70     1:10.31 (37.61)     1:54.62 (44.31)     2:26.89 (32.27)
 38 Bodon, Eva J              15 Unattached-SE        2:26.13    2:27.78  
                  31.26     1:09.36 (38.10)     1:53.79 (44.43)     2:27.78 (33.99)
 39 Callaway, Claire C        15 SA-GA                2:32.07    2:27.85  
                  31.17     1:09.77 (38.60)     1:54.80 (45.03)     2:27.85 (33.05)
 40 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                2:28.52    2:27.92  
                  33.49     1:12.23 (38.74)     1:54.26 (42.03)     2:27.92 (33.66)
 41 Wynne, Megan E            16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:29.63    2:28.87  
                  33.14     1:12.43 (39.29)     1:56.58 (44.15)     2:28.87 (32.29)
 42 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  15 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:29.30  
                  31.43     1:10.38 (38.95)     1:53.39 (43.01)     2:29.30 (35.91)
 43 Skinner, Paige A          15 GOLD-GA              2:16.49    2:29.86  
                  32.44     1:09.44 (37.00)     1:55.82 (46.38)     2:29.86 (34.04)
 44 Waller, Carissa M         15 NAC-SE               2:25.77    2:30.16  
                  30.28     1:10.54 (40.26)     1:55.80 (45.26)     2:30.16 (34.36)
 45 Clayton, Christina B      17 NAC-SE               2:25.91    2:30.67  
                  30.37     1:08.30 (37.93)     1:56.32 (48.02)     2:30.67 (34.35)
 46 Stevenson, Chloe B        16 Baylor-SE            2:33.89    2:30.85  
                  33.73                             1:57.61 ( )     2:30.85 (33.24)
 47 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              2:23.19    2:31.61  
                  32.46     1:11.28 (38.82)     1:55.31 (44.03)     2:31.61 (36.30)
 48 Colombo, Diane M          16 XCEL-SE              2:26.85    2:31.67  
                  32.66     1:10.06 (37.40)     1:56.65 (46.59)     2:31.67 (35.02)
 49 Havrilla, Alexis G        17 SA-GA                2:27.40    2:33.12  
                  32.98     1:09.55 (36.57)     1:56.61 (47.06)     2:33.12 (36.51)
 50 Mead, Hannah M            15 GOLD-GA              2:28.95    2:33.16  
                  32.02     1:11.76 (39.74)     1:58.60 (46.84)     2:33.16 (34.56)
 51 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                2:28.97    2:33.25  
                                1:11.65 ( )     1:57.86 (46.21)     2:33.25 (35.39)
 52 Gagen, Margot D           15 SA-GA                2:22.30    2:33.51  
                  32.17     1:08.79 (36.62)     1:56.37 (47.58)     2:33.51 (37.14)
 53 Yuen, Rachel N            15 GOLD-GA              2:33.74    2:33.62  
                  34.79     1:16.64 (41.85)     1:59.96 (43.32)     2:33.62 (33.66)
 54 Schaich, Mackenzie J      12 SA-GA                2:49.40    2:34.01  
                  33.05     1:13.30 (40.25)     1:56.44 (43.14)     2:34.01 (37.57)
 55 Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                2:33.63    2:34.65  
                  33.30   2:34.65 (2:01.35)                                        
 56 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:34.39    2:34.81  
 57 Lane, Morgan A            16 GOLD-GA              2:29.24    2:34.97  
                  35.43     1:15.98 (40.55)     2:00.36 (44.38)     2:34.97 (34.61)
 58 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                2:45.60    2:35.35  
                  33.62     1:14.85 (41.23)     1:58.82 (43.97)     2:35.35 (36.53)
 59 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA              2:36.47    2:35.68  
                  33.53     1:11.67 (38.14)     2:00.85 (49.18)     2:35.68 (34.83)
 60 Embretson, Beth C         16 NAC-SE               2:36.60    2:36.59  
 61 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                2:32.23    2:36.85  
                  37.87     1:15.57 (37.70)     2:01.36 (45.79)     2:36.85 (35.49)
 62 Frye, Kylie J             16 XCEL-SE              2:31.86    2:37.22  
                  33.79     1:14.50 (40.71)     2:00.29 (45.79)     2:37.22 (36.93)
 63 Hamilton, Lucy C          15 CTA-SE               2:38.66    2:37.31  
                  33.33     1:16.37 (43.04)     2:04.81 (48.44)     2:37.31 (32.50)
 64 Steele, Madison M         15 HBT-SE               2:37.03    2:37.36  
                  37.24     1:18.19 (40.95)     2:02.56 (44.37)     2:37.36 (34.80)
 65 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA              2:33.15    2:38.53  
                  32.60     1:13.22 (40.62)     2:03.76 (50.54)     2:38.53 (34.77)
 66 Ruiz, Elena E             15 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:41.29  
                  34.64     1:17.03 (42.39)     2:03.96 (46.93)     2:41.29 (37.33)
 67 Miller, Delaney D         15 Unattached-SE        2:37.54    2:48.16  
                                                    2:08.15 ( )     2:48.16 (40.01)
 68 Kite, Kelly L             16 Blast-SE             2:53.52    2:58.28  
                  40.47     1:23.27 (42.80)     2:12.93 (49.66)     2:58.28 (45.35)
 69 Tourigny, Julie L         17 Unattached-SE        3:18.35    3:28.05  
                  42.59     1:33.84 (51.25)   2:40.85 (1:07.01)     3:28.05 (47.20)
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              17 Baylor-SE            1:58.23    1:55.16  
                  25.03       55.30 (30.27)     1:29.38 (34.08)     1:55.16 (25.78)
  2 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE            1:54.08    1:55.92  
                  25.36       55.48 (30.12)     1:29.12 (33.64)     1:55.92 (26.80)
  3 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              2:00.11    2:03.09  
                  26.27       57.29 (31.02)     1:35.90 (38.61)     2:03.09 (27.19)
  4 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE            2:07.15    2:03.67  
                  27.71       58.34 (30.63)     1:36.06 (37.72)     2:03.67 (27.61)
  5 Hufnagel, Nathan L        15 GOLD-GA              2:04.84    2:04.11  
                  27.56     1:00.11 (32.55)     1:35.42 (35.31)     2:04.11 (28.69)
  6 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              2:01.43    2:04.61  
                  27.60       58.46 (30.86)     1:35.07 (36.61)     2:04.61 (29.54)
  7 Parsons, Alan J           16 HBT-SE               2:04.99    2:05.97  
                  26.00       57.03 (31.03)     1:36.81 (39.78)     2:05.97 (29.16)
  8 Hinson, Chandler S        15 UN-9-SE              2:08.77    2:06.80  
                  27.98       59.16 (31.18)     1:38.52 (39.36)     2:06.80 (28.28)
  9 Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                2:08.41    2:07.58  
                  27.66     1:00.34 (32.68)     1:38.03 (37.69)     2:07.58 (29.55)
 10 Gibson, Evante E          16 Baylor-SE            2:02.46    2:07.90  
                  27.10     1:01.26 (34.16)     1:38.24 (36.98)     2:07.90 (29.66)
 11 Mahoney, Ryan T           16 SA-GA                2:16.55    2:08.21  
                  28.40     1:01.52 (33.12)     1:38.39 (36.87)     2:08.21 (29.82)
 12 Sumrall, Austin T         17 GOLD-GA              2:02.79    2:08.34  
                  25.67       57.55 (31.88)     1:38.25 (40.70)     2:08.34 (30.09)
 13 Farag, Omar M             17 Baylor-SE            2:03.17    2:08.80  
                  26.94     1:00.23 (33.29)     1:39.12 (38.89)     2:08.80 (29.68)
 14 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE            2:09.86    2:09.46  
                  27.75     1:00.37 (32.62)     1:41.63 (41.26)     2:09.46 (27.83)
 15 Beauchamp, Davis W        16 GOLD-GA              2:09.06    2:09.75  
                  28.24     1:00.60 (32.36)     1:40.21 (39.61)     2:09.75 (29.54)
 16 Hall, Shelby R            16 HBT-SE               2:09.76    2:10.48  
                  28.00     1:02.11 (34.11)     1:40.95 (38.84)     2:10.48 (29.53)
 17 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA              2:11.71    2:11.09  
                  26.36       59.29 (32.93)     1:40.46 (41.17)     2:11.09 (30.63)
 18 Hyatt, Everett E          16 SA-GA                2:20.53    2:11.71  
                  27.12       59.84 (32.72)     1:40.69 (40.85)     2:11.71 (31.02)
 19 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                2:11.63    2:11.86  
                  28.12     1:00.42 (32.30)     1:40.97 (40.55)     2:11.86 (30.89)
 20 Russell, Wes P            17 Baylor-SE            2:07.49    2:11.98  
                  29.82     1:04.26 (34.44)     1:42.51 (38.25)     2:11.98 (29.47)
 21 Hughes, Kelton M          17 GOLD-GA              2:05.66    2:12.30  
                  28.09     1:02.80 (34.71)     1:40.66 (37.86)     2:12.30 (31.64)
 22 Davis, Chili C            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:13.18    2:13.41  
                  29.53     1:02.49 (32.96)     1:44.58 (42.09)     2:13.41 (28.83)
 23 Leiter, Bryan R           17 Unattached-SE        2:14.62    2:13.44  
                  28.09     1:02.20 (34.11)     1:42.26 (40.06)     2:13.44 (31.18)
 24 Scarborough, Pierson J    16 UN-9-SE              2:14.80    2:14.30  
                  28.92     1:06.05 (37.13)     1:43.48 (37.43)     2:14.30 (30.82)
 25 Karstens, Matt M          17 Baylor-SE            2:12.75    2:14.95  
                  29.31     1:04.36 (35.05)     1:44.43 (40.07)     2:14.95 (30.52)
 26 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              2:08.16    2:15.12  
                  28.52     1:02.44 (33.92)     1:44.05 (41.61)     2:15.12 (31.07)
 27 Robinson, Joseph W        16 Blast-SE             2:19.31    2:15.59  
                  27.87     1:03.18 (35.31)     1:45.98 (42.80)     2:15.59 (29.61)
 28 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:17.19    2:16.00  
                  28.77     1:03.58 (34.81)     1:46.02 (42.44)     2:16.00 (29.98)
 29 Cowan, Quinn A            16 NAC-SE               2:13.22    2:16.23  
                  28.34     1:05.15 (36.81)     1:44.48 (39.33)     2:16.23 (31.75)
 30 Gordon, KC C              16 NAC-SE               2:16.63    2:16.26  
                  28.39     1:04.88 (36.49)     1:46.66 (41.78)     2:16.26 (29.60)
 31 Hanson, Josh J            15 GOLD-GA              2:11.29    2:17.45  
                  29.54     1:03.68 (34.14)     1:44.96 (41.28)     2:17.45 (32.49)
 32 Frye, Tyler T             17 UN-3-SE              2:08.52    2:17.62  
                  27.88     1:04.83 (36.95)     1:44.62 (39.79)     2:17.62 (33.00)
 33 Culpepper, Davis P        15 Baylor-SE            2:20.45    2:17.77  
                  28.39     1:04.91 (36.52)     1:47.73 (42.82)     2:17.77 (30.04)
 34 Walleshauser, Mark R      15 GOLD-GA              2:09.92    2:18.42  
                  29.90     1:03.75 (33.85)     1:45.90 (42.15)     2:18.42 (32.52)
 35 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                2:25.51    2:18.43  
                  30.79     1:05.53 (34.74)     1:46.72 (41.19)     2:18.43 (31.71)
 36 Baxter, Gage G            18 NAC-SE               2:03.65    2:18.52  
                  29.40     1:05.79 (36.39)     1:45.50 (39.71)     2:18.52 (33.02)
 37 Chow, Mitch G             16 Baylor-SE            2:18.06    2:18.87  
                  29.31     1:07.54 (38.23)     1:48.56 (41.02)     2:18.87 (30.31)
 38 Gormsen, Dylan J          17 NAC-SE               2:18.04    2:20.80  
                  29.64     1:04.78 (35.14)     1:49.45 (44.67)     2:20.80 (31.35)
 39 Martin, Rick W            17 RRST-SE              2:17.62    2:21.01  
                  27.93     1:03.02 (35.09)     1:44.78 (41.76)     2:21.01 (36.23)
 40 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA              2:20.92    2:21.34  
                  31.05     1:06.01 (34.96)     1:50.11 (44.10)     2:21.34 (31.23)
 41 Gray, Alex K              16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:19.65    2:21.43  
                  28.99     1:03.99 (35.00)     1:48.31 (44.32)     2:21.43 (33.12)
 42 Baker, Alex A             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:27.09    2:23.24  
                  31.07     1:07.94 (36.87)     1:51.20 (43.26)     2:23.24 (32.04)
 43 Prince, Jack I            15 NAC-SE               2:21.02    2:23.83  
                  31.05     1:07.71 (36.66)     1:51.08 (43.37)     2:23.83 (32.75)
 44 Baxter, Dalton L          15 GOLD-GA              2:35.53    2:25.19  
                  31.31     1:07.26 (35.95)     1:52.36 (45.10)     2:25.19 (32.83)
 45 Christenson, Stephen J    16 Blast-SE             2:31.95    2:25.54  
                  33.18     1:08.80 (35.62)     1:54.03 (45.23)     2:25.54 (31.51)
 46 Villhauer, Dylan M        15 GOLD-GA              2:24.24    2:26.63  
                  28.84     1:04.85 (36.01)     1:53.16 (48.31)     2:26.63 (33.47)
 47 Brown, Matthew L          15 GOLD-GA              2:27.97    2:30.92  
                  31.17     1:08.92 (37.75)     1:56.54 (47.62)     2:30.92 (34.38)
 48 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA              2:32.14    2:31.07  
                  33.71     1:12.02 (38.31)     1:57.47 (45.45)     2:31.07 (33.60)
 49 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA              2:30.13    2:31.11  
                  34.78     1:13.09 (38.31)     1:57.56 (44.47)     2:31.11 (33.55)
 50 Howlin, Jake K            15 SA-GA                2:39.51    2:33.02  
                  34.02     1:12.83 (38.81)     1:58.79 (45.96)     2:33.02 (34.23)
 51 Cromwell, Gentry J        15 GOLD-GA              2:43.73    2:34.58  
                  31.34     1:09.94 (38.60)     1:58.46 (48.52)     2:34.58 (36.12)
 52 Jaffe, Brandon A          12 GOLD-GA              3:07.77    3:06.12  
                  47.62     1:30.63 (43.01)     2:27.04 (56.41)     3:06.12 (39.08)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE                 54.06      54.10  
  2 Stovall, Maggie R         13 Baylor-SE              58.38      56.33  
                  27.42       56.33 (28.91)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Alejandra A      14 GOLD-GA                56.43      56.60  
                  27.16       56.60 (29.44)                                        
  4 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA                56.58      56.85  
                  27.89       56.85 (28.96)                                        
  5 Pritchard, Madison M      13 Baylor-SE              57.34      57.29  
                  27.95       57.29 (29.34)                                        
  6 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA                56.21      57.33  
                  27.78       57.33 (29.55)                                        
  7 Johnson, Carrie E         13 NAC-SE                 56.92      57.58  
                  28.23       57.58 (29.35)                                        
  8 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA                56.65      57.83  
                  27.79       57.83 (30.04)                                        
  9 Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                  58.85      58.25  
                  28.05       58.25 (30.20)                                        
 10 Keeline, Johanna C        13 SA-GA                  58.89      58.27  
                  27.96       58.27 (30.31)                                        
 11 Colaberdino, Paige E      13 NAC-SE                 58.59      58.37  
                  28.30       58.37 (30.07)                                        
 12 Kemp, Katie G             13 NAC-SE                 57.33      58.38  
                  28.30       58.38 (30.08)                                        
 13 Winkler, Olivia E         13 GOLD-GA              1:01.16      58.97  
                  28.81       58.97 (30.16)                                        
 14 Riha, Samantha R          14 Unattached-SE          56.77      59.07  
                  28.21       59.07 (30.86)                                        
 15 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA              1:04.03      59.12  
 16 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                  59.51      59.23  
                  28.91       59.23 (30.32)                                        
 17 Karman, Missy M           13 Baylor-SE            1:00.57      59.45  
                  28.21       59.45 (31.24)                                        
 17 Giddens, Anna C           14 GOLD-GA                58.14      59.45  
                  28.32       59.45 (31.13)                                        
 19 Dowling, Lindsay D        14 Stingrays-GA           59.76      59.49  
                  28.73       59.49 (30.76)                                        
 20 Cole, Caroline C          13 NAC-SE                 59.24      59.56  
                  28.51       59.56 (31.05)                                        
 21 Watson, Jordan E          13 SCAT-GA              1:00.86      59.82  
                  29.12       59.82 (30.70)                                        
 22 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA                59.80    1:00.05  
                  29.13     1:00.05 (30.92)                                        
 23 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Unattached-SE          59.49    1:00.14  
                  28.80     1:00.14 (31.34)                                        
 24 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA                57.74    1:00.22  
                  28.03     1:00.22 (32.19)                                        
 25 West, Emma L              13 GOLD-GA                59.38    1:00.41  
                  29.43     1:00.41 (30.98)                                        
 26 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                1:01.45    1:00.43  
                  28.92     1:00.43 (31.51)                                        
 27 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE            1:01.71    1:00.51  
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)                                        
 28 Staats, Sara E            14 NAC-SE                 59.39    1:00.53  
                  29.53     1:00.53 (31.00)                                        
 29 Service, Gabby M          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:03.86    1:00.56  
 30 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              1:00.12    1:00.62  
                  28.96     1:00.62 (31.66)                                        
 31 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 UN-9-SE                58.97    1:01.08  
                  29.71     1:01.08 (31.37)                                        
 32 Loftis, Emily F           13 UN-3-SE              1:02.01    1:01.17  
                  29.89     1:01.17 (31.28)                                        
 33 Vargo, Jess S             13 Baylor-SE            1:01.48    1:01.52  
                  29.35     1:01.52 (32.17)                                        
 34 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              1:01.86    1:01.92  
 35 Sibilia, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                1:02.57    1:01.98  
                  30.14     1:01.98 (31.84)                                        
 36 Escalas, Elena L          14 NAC-SE               1:03.94    1:02.04  
 37 Berto, Blaire A           14 SA-GA                1:01.42    1:02.06  
                  30.09     1:02.06 (31.97)                                        
 38 Kalick, Lindsay S         13 Baylor-SE            1:04.98    1:02.27  
 39 Brown, Katie M            13 GOLD-GA              1:01.72    1:02.30  
                  30.69     1:02.30 (31.61)                                        
 40 Finn, Erin E              13 HBT-SE               1:03.29    1:02.54  
 41 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA              1:02.36    1:02.58  
                  30.08     1:02.58 (32.50)                                        
 42 Quire, Hannah D           13 SA-GA                1:02.01    1:02.91  
                  30.48     1:02.91 (32.43)                                        
 43 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA              1:04.23    1:03.28  
 44 Phillips, Sierra S        14 XCEL-SE              1:03.18    1:03.37  
                  30.98     1:03.37 (32.39)                                        
 45 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA                58.15    1:03.56  
                  30.02     1:03.56 (33.54)                                        
 46 Byrn, Emily A             14 XCEL-SE              1:06.70    1:04.66  
                  31.12     1:04.66 (33.54)                                        
 47 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                1:05.61    1:05.02  
                  31.00     1:05.02 (34.02)                                        
 48 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA              1:04.93    1:05.11  
 49 Camp, Victoria S          13 CTA-SE               1:02.87    1:05.19  
                  31.18     1:05.19 (34.01)                                        
 50 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA                58.50    1:05.39  
                  26.51     1:05.39 (38.88)                                        
 51 Hughes, Olivia T          13 GOLD-GA              1:02.96    1:05.41  
                  31.01     1:05.41 (34.40)                                        
 52 Martin, Haley C           14 GOLD-GA              1:04.84    1:05.51  
 53 Johnston, Annelise S      13 SA-GA                1:07.30    1:05.90  
                  32.07     1:05.90 (33.83)                                        
 54 Forbes, Isabel A          13 SA-GA                1:03.12    1:05.93  
                  31.63     1:05.93 (34.30)                                        
 55 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA              1:06.07    1:06.18  
                  31.98     1:06.18 (34.20)                                        
 56 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                1:06.39    1:06.47  
                  32.38     1:06.47 (34.09)                                        
 57 Stafford, Kathryn E       13 Baylor-SE            1:10.38    1:06.62  
                  32.75     1:06.62 (33.87)                                        
 58 Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                1:05.64    1:06.86  
                  32.68     1:06.86 (34.18)                                        
 59 Stanley, Megan L          13 XCEL-SE              1:10.25    1:07.60  
                   2.70   1:07.60 (1:04.90)                                        
 60 Cline, Gillian R          13 The Stingrays-SE     1:14.10    1:07.76  
                  32.13     1:07.76 (35.63)                                        
 61 Siegel, Isabel L          13 Blast-SE             1:09.61    1:07.85  
                   3.78   1:07.85 (1:04.07)                                        
 62 Johnston, Leannan N       14 GOLD-GA              1:09.03    1:08.28  
                   4.84   1:08.28 (1:03.44)                                        
 63 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA              1:08.94    1:08.38  
                   3.02   1:08.38 (1:05.36)                                        
 64 Eget, Taylor J            14 GOLD-GA              1:10.99    1:08.39  
                  31.06     1:08.39 (37.33)                                        
 65 Slabber, Marguerite M     14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:08.51  
                  32.38     1:08.51 (36.13)                                        
 66 Nalwasky, Emily A         13 SA-GA                1:09.16    1:08.55  
                   6.16   1:08.55 (1:02.39)                                        
 67 Balmes, Rylie M           13 SA-GA                1:08.90    1:08.78  
                  33.02     1:08.78 (35.76)                                        
 68 Biswal, Sara N            13 HBT-SE               1:09.24    1:10.44  
                   3.48   1:10.44 (1:06.96)                                        
 69 Hughes, Vanessa J         13 HBT-SE               1:05.25    1:10.59  
                  32.71     1:10.59 (37.88)                                        
 70 Glover, Callie B          13 SA-GA                1:12.91    1:10.82  
                  35.34     1:10.82 (35.48)                                        
 71 Duren, Kaitlyn N          14 CTA-SE               1:05.88    1:11.28  
                  34.07     1:11.28 (37.21)                                        
 72 Brumfield, Melanie R      13 RRST-SE              1:12.36    1:11.49  
                   5.32   1:11.49 (1:06.17)                                        
 73 Johnson, Mary Emma E      13 SA-GA                1:14.91    1:12.94  
                  35.96     1:12.94 (36.98)                                        
 74 Noden, Grace L            13 GOLD-GA              1:13.22    1:13.05  
                  34.33     1:13.05 (38.72)                                        
 75 Young, Mallory K          13 Baylor-SE            1:09.17    1:14.35  
                  34.49     1:14.35 (39.86)                                        
 76 Armor, Alex H             13 Baylor-SE            1:34.93    1:14.84  
                  35.06     1:14.84 (39.78)                                        
 77 Webb, Elizabeth H         13 Baylor-SE            1:14.45    1:15.38  
                  36.52     1:15.38 (38.86)                                        
 78 Phillips, Caitlin A       13 GOLD-GA              1:13.08    1:15.56  
                   3.97   1:15.56 (1:11.59)                                        
 79 Uebele, Emma M            14 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:16.40  
                  35.93     1:16.40 (40.47)                                        
 80 Worley, Sophia C          13 GOLD-GA              1:13.08    1:17.25  
                   4.40   1:17.25 (1:12.85)                                        
 81 Fear, Presley E           13 SCAT-GA              1:28.90    1:19.88  
 82 White, Camille C          13 HBT-SE               1:21.21    1:21.60  
 83 Knox, Ali E               13 Baylor-SE            1:26.52    1:23.06  
                  39.47     1:23.06 (43.59)                                        
 84 Walker, Caitlin D         14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:28.08  
                  40.78     1:28.08 (47.30)                                        
 -- Dover, Rachel             14 Unattached-SE        1:09.01         DQ  
      60 False start
                  32.15          DQ (33.77)                                        
 -- Colombo, Zoe C            13 XCEL-SE              1:05.09         DQ  
      61 Delay of meet
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                  50.42      50.05  
                  24.18       50.05 (25.87)                                        
  2 McCrary, Ben T            14 RRST-SE                51.96      52.42  
                  25.75       52.42 (26.67)                                        
  3 Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                  55.23      52.80  
                  25.63       52.80 (27.17)                                        
  4 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA                51.67      53.09  
                  25.02       53.09 (28.07)                                        
  5 Garrett, Ross R           14 HBT-SE                 53.08      53.18  
                  25.52       53.18 (27.66)                                        
  6 Syers, Benjamin R         14 GOLD-GA                51.35      53.56  
                  26.01       53.56 (27.55)                                        
  7 Syers, Jack N             14 GOLD-GA                53.41      53.79  
                  25.86       53.79 (27.93)                                        
  8 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE               52.97      53.86  
                  25.48       53.86 (28.38)                                        
  8 Kale, Mark S              13 SA-GA                  52.76      53.86  
                  25.43       53.86 (28.43)                                        
 10 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE               52.87      53.98  
                  26.06       53.98 (27.92)                                        
 11 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA                54.67      53.99  
                  26.09       53.99 (27.90)                                        
 12 Rawls, Eli C              13 NAC-SE                 55.08      54.13  
                  26.38       54.13 (27.75)                                        
 13 Haynes, Jeremy M          14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     54.37      54.40  
                  26.50       54.40 (27.90)                                        
 14 Larsen, Dan R             13 Un-Rrst-SE             56.44      54.99  
                  26.59       54.99 (28.40)                                        
 15 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA                55.08      55.62  
                  26.90       55.62 (28.72)                                        
 16 Neault, Ethan J           13 GOLD-GA                55.54      55.90  
                  26.88       55.90 (29.02)                                        
 17 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE                 56.72      56.35  
                  27.16       56.35 (29.19)                                        
 18 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA                56.78      56.54  
                  27.84       56.54 (28.70)                                        
 18 Porter, Mathias J         14 Baylor-SE              56.20      56.54  
                  27.54       56.54 (29.00)                                        
 20 Woodard, Collin C         14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     55.90      56.61  
                  26.65       56.61 (29.96)                                        
 21 VanderVeen, Josh E        14 Blast-SE               55.87      56.70  
                  27.12       56.70 (29.58)                                        
 22 Lightstone, Jordan P      13 GOLD-GA                57.09      56.96  
                  27.69       56.96 (29.27)                                        
 23 Lane, Stephen W           13 GOLD-GA                57.53      56.97  
                  28.07       56.97 (28.90)                                        
 24 Angle, Sam J              13 SA-GA                  57.91      57.02  
                  27.71       57.02 (29.31)                                        
 25 Tingle, Sam J             14 Blast-SE               56.66      57.11  
                  27.90       57.11 (29.21)                                        
 26 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA                  57.69      57.16  
                  27.66       57.16 (29.50)                                        
 27 Raines, Will J            14 Baylor-SE            1:00.07      57.44  
                  27.34       57.44 (30.10)                                        
 28 Leonard, Patrick W        14 SA-GA                     NT      57.53  
                  27.63       57.53 (29.90)                                        
 29 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                  58.29      57.65  
                  27.86       57.65 (29.79)                                        
 30 Tattersfield, Ben R       14 XCEL-SE                58.53      57.88  
                  27.57       57.88 (30.31)                                        
 31 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Stingrays-GA           57.71      58.25  
                  27.77       58.25 (30.48)                                        
 32 Robertson, Judson H       13 GOLD-GA                58.32      58.39  
                  28.65       58.39 (29.74)                                        
 33 McComb, Sean M            14 HBT-SE                 58.90      58.67  
                  28.30       58.67 (30.37)                                        
 34 Garvey, Tyler E           13 GOLD-GA                58.23      58.73  
                  28.65       58.73 (30.08)                                        
 35 Kendrick, James A         13 SA-GA                1:04.29      58.82  
                  28.02       58.82 (30.80)                                        
 36 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA                59.17      58.96  
                  28.37       58.96 (30.59)                                        
 37 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                  59.04      59.42  
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)                                        
 38 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA                59.69      59.45  
                  28.72       59.45 (30.73)                                        
 39 Howlin, Hunter Z          14 SA-GA                1:00.49      59.56  
                  28.95       59.56 (30.61)                                        
 40 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA              1:03.06      59.66  
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)                                        
 41 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                  59.48    1:00.00  
                  29.29     1:00.00 (30.71)                                        
 42 Bartow, Jake A            13 NAC-SE                 59.85    1:00.06  
                  29.26     1:00.06 (30.80)                                        
 43 Nease, Joseph J           14 Baylor-SE            1:01.24    1:00.16  
                  28.84     1:00.16 (31.32)                                        
 44 Mathews, Jack W           13 CTA-SE               1:03.32    1:00.72  
                  28.75     1:00.72 (31.97)                                        
 45 Trombley, Christian T     13 Stingrays-GA         1:01.21    1:00.75  
                  28.60     1:00.75 (32.15)                                        
 46 Reeves, Sam L             13 Unattached-SE        1:01.29    1:01.08  
                  29.33     1:01.08 (31.75)                                        
 47 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA                1:00.83    1:01.17  
                  29.19     1:01.17 (31.98)                                        
 48 Lancaster, Jon K          14 Baylor-SE            1:05.37    1:01.44  
                  29.41     1:01.44 (32.03)                                        
 49 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                1:05.57    1:02.54  
                  30.19     1:02.54 (32.35)                                        
 50 Walls, Nic A              13 RRST-SE              1:05.73    1:02.56  
                  29.70     1:02.56 (32.86)                                        
 51 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA              1:04.01    1:02.82  
                  30.15     1:02.82 (32.67)                                        
 52 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:02.15    1:02.85  
                  30.79     1:02.85 (32.06)                                        
 53 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA              1:02.60    1:03.08  
                  30.12     1:03.08 (32.96)                                        
 54 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                1:03.79    1:03.29  
                  30.97     1:03.29 (32.32)                                        
 55 Fischer, Cole H           13 XCEL-SE              1:04.64    1:04.23  
                  30.87     1:04.23 (33.36)                                        
 56 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                1:07.38    1:04.95  
                  31.12     1:04.95 (33.83)                                        
 57 Craig, Kyle P             13 SA-GA                1:05.20    1:05.32  
                  31.63     1:05.32 (33.69)                                        
 58 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA              1:04.02    1:05.43  
                  30.65     1:05.43 (34.78)                                        
 59 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                1:05.59    1:05.67  
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)                                        
 60 Bennett, Zach D           13 Baylor-SE            1:10.44    1:07.78  
                  32.67     1:07.78 (35.11)                                        
 61 Nguyen, Kevin L           14 Baylor-SE            1:15.12    1:08.62  
                  32.59     1:08.62 (36.03)                                        
 62 Snead, Stetson J          13 The Stingrays-SE     1:21.40    1:14.05  
                  35.71     1:14.05 (38.34)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE              50.08      52.55  
                  24.95       52.55 (27.60)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE                 52.93      52.65  
                  25.36       52.65 (27.29)                                        
  3 John-Williams, Kimberlee  16 Baylor-SE              55.55      55.16  
                  26.66       55.16 (28.50)                                        
  4 Swindle, Natalie A        16 HBT-SE                 54.59      55.47  
                  26.56       55.47 (28.91)                                        
  5 Staskevicius, Erika L     16 GOLD-GA                55.57      55.90  
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
  6 Saint, Liz L              17 UN-7-GA                54.69      55.95  
                  27.00       55.95 (28.95)                                        
  7 Yearwood, Ashley R        15 Baylor-SE              56.16      56.05  
                  27.31       56.05 (28.74)                                        
  8 Pitman, Arden T           17 Baylor-SE              53.44      56.22  
                  27.11       56.22 (29.11)                                        
  9 Young, Kreable A          18 HBT-SE                 55.62      56.53  
                  27.71       56.53 (28.82)                                        
 10 Young, Megan E            15 GOLD-GA                57.44      56.59  
                  27.58       56.59 (29.01)                                        
 11 Duke, Katelyn A           16 HBT-SE                 56.60      56.67  
                  27.47       56.67 (29.20)                                        
 12 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA                54.42      56.72  
 13 Cole, Kathryn E           12 UN-3-SE                57.45      56.82  
                  28.06       56.82 (28.76)                                        
 14 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE                 55.73      56.83  
                  27.50       56.83 (29.33)                                        
 15 Foley, Lauren E           17 SA-GA                  59.57      56.92  
                  27.48       56.92 (29.44)                                        
 16 McCulla, Keely M          15 NAC-SE                 55.09      56.96  
                  27.58       56.96 (29.38)                                        
 17 Clayton, Christina B      17 NAC-SE                 57.32      57.37  
                  27.60       57.37 (29.77)                                        
 17 Deveaux, Bria I           16 Baylor-SE              53.09      57.37  
                  27.78       57.37 (29.59)                                        
 19 Martin, Hannah M          16 GOLD-GA                55.97      57.51  
                  27.83       57.51 (29.68)                                        
 20 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE              54.20      57.67  
                  27.56       57.67 (30.11)                                        
 20 Justice, Kirsten J        16 SA-GA                  55.80      57.67  
                  27.86       57.67 (29.81)                                        
 22 Glunn, Lexi L             12 GOLD-GA                57.14      57.79  
                  28.39       57.79 (29.40)                                        
 23 Williamson, Claire A      16 HBT-SE                 54.92      58.07  
                  28.17       58.07 (29.90)                                        
 24 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA                1:00.39      58.11  
                  28.30       58.11 (29.81)                                        
 25 Carden, Catie E           17 Baylor-SE              58.77      58.17  
                  28.20       58.17 (29.97)                                        
 26 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                  58.54      58.34  
                  28.16       58.34 (30.18)                                        
 27 King, Sarabeth E          18 Baylor-SE                 NT      58.39  
                  28.28       58.39 (30.11)                                        
 28 Smith, Alison C           17 HBT-SE                 56.06      58.40  
                  28.45       58.40 (29.95)                                        
 29 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE               56.59      58.81  
                  28.91       58.81 (29.90)                                        
 30 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA                  56.51      59.01  
                  28.33       59.01 (30.68)                                        
 31 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE              57.77      59.11  
                  28.39       59.11 (30.72)                                        
 32 Long, Morgan K            16 Baylor-SE              58.67      59.12  
                  28.44       59.12 (30.68)                                        
 33 Vargo, Sam J              15 Baylor-SE              57.06      59.13  
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)                                        
 34 Wood, Jess H              17 Baylor-SE            1:00.88      59.21  
                  28.47       59.21 (30.74)                                        
 35 Beuter, Kate K            15 NAC-SE                 57.50      59.27  
                  28.71       59.27 (30.56)                                        
 36 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA                57.54      59.41  
                  28.20       59.41 (31.21)                                        
 37 Horacek, Kailey N         17 SA-GA                  57.98      59.51  
                  28.92       59.51 (30.59)                                        
 38 Wynne, Megan E            16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     59.74      59.65  
                  28.68       59.65 (30.97)                                        
 39 Kamman, Maddie L          15 Unattached-SE          55.54      59.70  
                  28.75       59.70 (30.95)                                        
 40 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA                59.54      59.77  
                  28.89       59.77 (30.88)                                        
 41 Spivey, Bailee L          15 Stingrays-GA           56.91      59.85  
                  28.12       59.85 (31.73)                                        
 42 Callaway, Claire C        15 SA-GA                1:01.05    1:00.14  
                  29.05     1:00.14 (31.09)                                        
 43 Nabors, Corinne E         16 GOLD-GA              1:02.46    1:00.15  
                  28.94     1:00.15 (31.21)                                        
 44 Mead, Hannah M            15 GOLD-GA                56.75    1:00.18  
                  28.59     1:00.18 (31.59)                                        
 45 Lochmaier, Emeline C      15 UN-9-SE                54.03    1:00.20  
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)                                        
 46 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA                58.14    1:00.58  
                  28.91     1:00.58 (31.67)                                        
 47 Morris, Hailey L          16 GOLD-GA                57.75    1:00.63  
                  28.96     1:00.63 (31.67)                                        
 48 Stevenson, Chloe B        16 Baylor-SE            1:00.74    1:00.66  
                  29.88     1:00.66 (30.78)                                        
 49 Johnston, Abby M          17 GOLD-GA                58.85    1:00.72  
                  29.65     1:00.72 (31.07)                                        
 50 Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                  59.93    1:00.84  
                  29.05     1:00.84 (31.79)                                        
 51 Smith, Theresa M          15 NAC-SE                 59.01    1:01.05  
                  29.24     1:01.05 (31.81)                                        
 52 Colombo, Diane M          16 XCEL-SE                59.88    1:01.09  
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)                                        
 53 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                1:00.98    1:01.37  
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)                                        
 54 Brennan, Ashley K         17 GOLD-GA                59.35    1:01.44  
                  29.31     1:01.44 (32.13)                                        
 55 Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                1:03.77    1:01.45  
                  29.49     1:01.45 (31.96)                                        
 56 Hicks, Jeorgia            15 Unattached-SE        1:01.13    1:01.61  
                  29.40     1:01.61 (32.21)                                        
 57 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  15 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:01.94  
                  29.50     1:01.94 (32.44)                                        
 58 Hamilton, Lucy C          15 CTA-SE               1:01.45    1:02.08  
                  30.30     1:02.08 (31.78)                                        
 59 Bodon, Eva J              15 Unattached-SE        1:00.46    1:02.22  
                  29.65     1:02.22 (32.57)                                        
 60 Gagen, Nicole Y           17 SA-GA                1:01.36    1:02.61  
                  30.03     1:02.61 (32.58)                                        
 61 Gagen, Margot D           15 SA-GA                  59.98    1:02.92  
                  29.67     1:02.92 (33.25)                                        
 62 Embretson, Beth C         16 NAC-SE               1:02.80    1:03.12  
                  30.32     1:03.12 (32.80)                                        
 63 Thompson, Lexy C          16 Blast-SE               58.88    1:03.21  
                  29.94     1:03.21 (33.27)                                        
 64 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA              1:00.82    1:03.22  
                  29.30     1:03.22 (33.92)                                        
 65 Yuen, Rachel N            15 GOLD-GA              1:00.81    1:03.27  
                  30.51     1:03.27 (32.76)                                        
 66 Lane, Morgan A            16 GOLD-GA                58.74    1:03.31  
                  30.12     1:03.31 (33.19)                                        
 67 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA              1:02.65    1:03.71  
                  30.78     1:03.71 (32.93)                                        
 68 Frye, Kylie J             16 XCEL-SE              1:01.15    1:03.80  
                  30.37     1:03.80 (33.43)                                        
 69 Steele, Madison M         15 HBT-SE               1:04.34    1:03.97  
                  30.83     1:03.97 (33.14)                                        
 70 Service, Madelyn P        16 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:04.93    1:04.25  
                  30.22     1:04.25 (34.03)                                        
 71 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:01.74    1:04.29  
                  30.98     1:04.29 (33.31)                                        
 72 Ruiz, Elena E             15 GOLD-GA              1:22.74    1:04.88  
                  31.27     1:04.88 (33.61)                                        
 73 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                1:03.60    1:05.59  
                  32.14     1:05.59 (33.45)                                        
 74 Havrilla, Alexis G        17 SA-GA                1:02.63    1:05.87  
                  31.26     1:05.87 (34.61)                                        
 75 Miller, Delaney D         15 Unattached-SE        1:03.42    1:06.55  
                  31.80     1:06.55 (34.75)                                        
 76 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                1:08.74    1:06.58  
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)                                        
 77 Pfeiffer, Alexandra R     15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:00.40    1:06.71  
                  31.86     1:06.71 (34.85)                                        
 78 Murray, Maggie A          11 GOLD-GA              1:08.26    1:06.90  
                  32.14     1:06.90 (34.76)                                        
 79 Kite, Kelly L             16 Blast-SE             1:08.98    1:10.03  
                  33.77     1:10.03 (36.26)                                        
 80 Kanter, Kara              11 GOLD-GA              1:09.06    1:10.34  
                  33.65     1:10.34 (36.69)                                        
 81 Tourigny, Julie L         17 Unattached-SE        1:15.86    1:20.13  
                  37.70     1:20.13 (42.43)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              17 Baylor-SE              47.64      46.75  
                  22.49       46.75 (24.26)                                        
  2 Chen, Matthew I           17 Baylor-SE              48.64      48.46  
                  23.49       48.46 (24.97)                                        
  3 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                  48.72      48.85  
                  23.56       48.85 (25.29)                                        
  4 Wilgus, Sam J             17 SA-GA                  49.73      48.94  
                  23.51       48.94 (25.43)                                        
  5 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE              49.78      49.24  
                  23.86       49.24 (25.38)                                        
  6 Bridgers, Daniel E        16 SA-GA                  49.34      49.68  
                  24.26       49.68 (25.42)                                        
  7 Parsons, Alan J           16 HBT-SE                 49.80      50.57  
                  24.55       50.57 (26.02)                                        
  8 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE              51.29      50.97  
                  25.01       50.97 (25.96)                                        
  9 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA                50.96      50.98  
                  24.77       50.98 (26.21)                                        
 10 Morris, George L          17 SA-GA                  50.90      51.10  
                  24.36       51.10 (26.74)                                        
 11 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     50.80      51.41  
                  24.87       51.41 (26.54)                                        
 12 Gibson, Evante E          16 Baylor-SE              50.44      51.60  
                  24.70       51.60 (26.90)                                        
 13 Robinson, Joseph W        16 Blast-SE               50.83      51.82  
                  25.22       51.82 (26.60)                                        
 14 Farag, Omar M             17 Baylor-SE              52.93      51.83  
                  25.21       51.83 (26.62)                                        
 15 Hughes, Kelton M          17 GOLD-GA                50.52      51.84  
                  25.01       51.84 (26.83)                                        
 16 Russell, Wes P            17 Baylor-SE              51.35      51.87  
                  24.72       51.87 (27.15)                                        
 17 Kaliszak, Luke J          15 UN-9-SE                53.07      52.03  
                  24.85       52.03 (27.18)                                        
 18 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE              53.59      52.35  
                  25.61       52.35 (26.74)                                        
 19 Jones, Matt R             18 GOLD-GA                52.16      52.50  
                  25.00       52.50 (27.50)                                        
 20 Daffin, Brian C           18 XCEL-SE                   NT      52.52  
                  24.53       52.52 (27.99)                                        
 21 Hufnagel, Nathan L        15 GOLD-GA                52.72      52.75  
                  25.41       52.75 (27.34)                                        
 22 Hyatt, Everett E          16 SA-GA                  52.25      52.76  
                  25.35       52.76 (27.41)                                        
 23 Mahoney, Ryan T           16 SA-GA                  53.71      52.77  
                  25.56       52.77 (27.21)                                        
 24 King, Connor A            16 Baylor-SE              50.13      52.82  
                  25.00       52.82 (27.82)                                        
 25 Gray, Alex K              16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     51.51      52.97  
                  25.13       52.97 (27.84)                                        
 26 Beauchamp, Davis W        16 GOLD-GA                49.18      53.31  
                  25.22       53.31 (28.09)                                        
 27 Scarborough, Pierson J    16 UN-9-SE                56.54      53.44  
                  26.23       53.44 (27.21)                                        
 28 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                  53.42      53.52  
                  25.91       53.52 (27.61)                                        
 29 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                51.46      53.60  
                  25.95       53.60 (27.65)                                        
 30 Cowan, Quinn A            16 NAC-SE                 54.88      53.78  
                  26.10       53.78 (27.68)                                        
 31 Martin, Rick W            17 RRST-SE                51.90      54.06  
                  24.78       54.06 (29.28)                                        
 32 Legate, Adam W            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     56.00      54.24  
                  25.92       54.24 (28.32)                                        
 33 Walleshauser, Mark R      15 GOLD-GA                54.85      54.39  
                  26.16       54.39 (28.23)                                        
 34 Gordon, KC C              16 NAC-SE                 52.95      54.67  
                  25.98       54.67 (28.69)                                        
 35 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA                53.22      54.90  
                  26.01       54.90 (28.89)                                        
 36 Karstens, Matt M          17 Baylor-SE              55.07      54.97  
                  26.76       54.97 (28.21)                                        
 37 Hanson, Josh J            15 GOLD-GA                54.65      55.15  
                  26.65       55.15 (28.50)                                        
 38 Philippe, Vincent J       15 SA-GA                  54.17      55.20  
                  26.88       55.20 (28.32)                                        
 39 Villhauer, Dylan M        15 GOLD-GA                54.14      55.48  
                  26.10       55.48 (29.38)                                        
 40 Duke, Miles M             17 HBT-SE                 53.96      55.51  
                  26.68       55.51 (28.83)                                        
 41 Chow, Mitch G             16 Baylor-SE              54.48      55.69  
                  26.90       55.69 (28.79)                                        
 42 Leiter, Bryan R           17 Unattached-SE          54.27      55.98  
                  26.53       55.98 (29.45)                                        
 43 Culpepper, Davis P        15 Baylor-SE              59.96      56.02  
                  26.80       56.02 (29.22)                                        
 44 Johnson, Nik D            15 GOLD-GA                55.72      56.06  
                  26.71       56.06 (29.35)                                        
 45 Baker, Alex A             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     57.63      56.24  
                  26.96       56.24 (29.28)                                        
 46 Rawson, Mason R           15 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     56.77      56.30  
                  26.92       56.30 (29.38)                                        
 47 Christenson, Stephen J    16 Blast-SE               58.69      56.68  
                  27.53       56.68 (29.15)                                        
 48 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                  57.71      56.89  
                  26.99       56.89 (29.90)                                        
 49 Gormsen, Dylan J          17 NAC-SE                 56.03      57.04  
                  27.47       57.04 (29.57)                                        
 50 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                  56.73      57.10  
                  28.03       57.10 (29.07)                                        
 51 Baxter, Gage G            18 NAC-SE                 51.57      57.35  
                  27.31       57.35 (30.04)                                        
 52 Prince, Jack I            15 NAC-SE                 57.19      57.48  
                  28.17       57.48 (29.31)                                        
 53 Pineiro, Christian J      13 Unattached-SE             NT      57.66  
                  28.12       57.66 (29.54)                                        
 54 Baker, Ian M              15 RRST-SE                59.26      57.67  
                  26.79       57.67 (30.88)                                        
 55 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA                57.94      57.78  
                  27.81       57.78 (29.97)                                        
 56 Brown, Matthew L          15 GOLD-GA                57.30      58.34  
                  28.15       58.34 (30.19)                                        
 57 Leonard, Nick W           16 SA-GA                     NT      58.70  
 58 Baxter, Dalton L          15 GOLD-GA              1:00.19      59.03  
                  28.74       59.03 (30.29)                                        
 59 Howlin, Jake K            15 SA-GA                  59.85    1:00.47  
                  29.37     1:00.47 (31.10)                                        
 60 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA                58.53    1:00.67  
                  28.60     1:00.67 (32.07)                                        
 61 Frye, Tyler T             17 UN-3-SE                55.18    1:00.97  
                  27.12     1:00.97 (33.85)                                        
 62 Cromwell, Gentry J        15 GOLD-GA              1:02.91    1:01.19  
                  29.77     1:01.19 (31.42)                                        
 63 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA              1:02.81    1:03.55  
                  30.93     1:03.55 (32.62)                                        
 64 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA              1:04.62    1:04.78  
                  31.55     1:04.78 (33.23)                                        
 65 Hudson, Chase R           14 Unattached-SE             NT    1:04.95  
                  30.34     1:04.95 (34.61)                                        
 66 Jaffe, Brandon A          12 GOLD-GA              1:15.00    1:14.10  
                  36.47     1:14.10 (37.63)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA              2:13.58    2:12.74  
                  31.35     1:04.97 (33.62)     1:38.77 (33.80)     2:12.74 (33.97)
  2 Murray, Emma E            13 GOLD-GA              2:16.11    2:16.82  
                  32.16     1:05.98 (33.82)     1:42.06 (36.08)     2:16.82 (34.76)
  3 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 UN-9-SE              2:07.62    2:18.47  
                  32.59     1:07.79 (35.20)     1:43.73 (35.94)     2:18.47 (34.74)
  4 Ramirez, Alejandra A      14 GOLD-GA              2:19.74    2:19.96  
                  32.85     1:08.46 (35.61)     1:44.28 (35.82)     2:19.96 (35.68)
  5 Goldblatt, Johanna R      13 SCAT-GA              2:17.62    2:19.99  
                  33.44     1:08.90 (35.46)     1:45.09 (36.19)     2:19.99 (34.90)
  6 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA              2:15.87    2:20.69  
                  33.11     1:09.18 (36.07)     1:45.40 (36.22)     2:20.69 (35.29)
  7 Johnson, Carrie E         13 NAC-SE               2:23.07    2:21.41  
                  33.98     1:10.31 (36.33)     1:46.21 (35.90)     2:21.41 (35.20)
  8 Sibilia, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                2:32.20    2:22.34  
                  33.91     1:09.86 (35.95)     1:46.73 (36.87)     2:22.34 (35.61)
  9 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               2:19.20    2:22.42  
                  33.98     1:10.07 (36.09)     1:46.37 (36.30)     2:22.42 (36.05)
 10 Giddens, Anna C           14 GOLD-GA              2:13.30    2:23.19  
                  34.28     1:10.74 (36.46)     1:47.10 (36.36)     2:23.19 (36.09)
 11 Colaberdino, Paige E      13 NAC-SE               2:23.54    2:23.23  
                  35.18     1:11.35 (36.17)     1:47.91 (36.56)     2:23.23 (35.32)
 12 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                2:27.39    2:24.25  
                  34.03     1:10.50 (36.47)     1:47.73 (37.23)     2:24.25 (36.52)
 13 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA              2:19.01    2:24.67  
                  33.94     1:10.41 (36.47)     1:47.80 (37.39)     2:24.67 (36.87)
 14 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA              2:22.03    2:24.74  
                  34.04     1:09.88 (35.84)     1:47.10 (37.22)     2:24.74 (37.64)
 15 McAree, Lane M            13 SA-GA                     NT    2:25.08  
                  33.90     1:10.79 (36.89)     1:48.62 (37.83)     2:25.08 (36.46)
 16 Stovall, Maggie R         13 Baylor-SE            2:26.53    2:25.32  
                  34.50     1:11.18 (36.68)     1:48.31 (37.13)     2:25.32 (37.01)
 17 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE            2:29.11    2:25.76  
                  35.38     1:12.58 (37.20)     1:49.63 (37.05)     2:25.76 (36.13)
 18 Kemp, Katie G             13 NAC-SE               2:22.18    2:26.50  
                  35.67     1:12.83 (37.16)     1:49.78 (36.95)     2:26.50 (36.72)
 19 Smith, Amanda K           14 SA-GA                2:30.79    2:26.53  
                  34.99     1:11.71 (36.72)     1:49.55 (37.84)     2:26.53 (36.98)
 20 West, Emma L              13 GOLD-GA              2:19.17    2:26.69  
                  34.90     1:11.61 (36.71)     1:49.62 (38.01)     2:26.69 (37.07)
 21 Keeline, Johanna C        13 SA-GA                     NT    2:27.18  
                  35.10     1:11.72 (36.62)     1:49.63 (37.91)     2:27.18 (37.55)
 22 Riha, Samantha R          14 Unattached-SE        2:22.39    2:27.35  
                  34.51     1:11.09 (36.58)     1:49.56 (38.47)     2:27.35 (37.79)
 23 Brown, Katie M            13 GOLD-GA              2:25.90    2:27.70  
                  35.89     1:14.46 (38.57)     1:52.00 (37.54)     2:27.70 (35.70)
 24 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              2:21.19    2:27.81  
                  34.38     1:12.74 (38.36)     1:51.31 (38.57)     2:27.81 (36.50)
 25 Staats, Sara E            14 NAC-SE               2:21.92    2:27.98  
                  35.46     1:12.79 (37.33)     1:50.93 (38.14)     2:27.98 (37.05)
 26 Sims, Georgia E           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:28.40  
                  34.93     1:12.92 (37.99)     1:51.84 (38.92)     2:28.40 (36.56)
 27 Finn, Erin E              13 HBT-SE               2:29.33    2:28.61  
                  35.45     1:12.69 (37.24)     1:51.20 (38.51)     2:28.61 (37.41)
 28 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Unattached-SE        2:23.46    2:28.92  
                  34.81     1:12.45 (37.64)     1:51.37 (38.92)     2:28.92 (37.55)
 29 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA              2:23.13    2:29.54  
                  35.75     1:13.46 (37.71)     1:52.09 (38.63)     2:29.54 (37.45)
 30 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA              2:28.21    2:29.58  
                  35.66     1:13.89 (38.23)     1:52.48 (38.59)     2:29.58 (37.10)
 31 Vargo, Jess S             13 Baylor-SE            2:27.44    2:30.07  
                  34.62     1:12.30 (37.68)     1:51.31 (39.01)     2:30.07 (38.76)
 32 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA              2:28.70    2:31.13  
                  35.24     1:13.83 (38.59)     1:53.02 (39.19)     2:31.13 (38.11)
 33 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                2:35.78    2:33.22  
                  37.34     1:17.58 (40.24)     1:56.38 (38.80)     2:33.22 (36.84)
 34 Snowden, Paisley W        13 SCAT-GA              2:39.40    2:33.38  
                  34.84     1:14.22 (39.38)     1:54.39 (40.17)     2:33.38 (38.99)
 35 Bundschuh, Kyle E         14 SA-GA                2:35.74    2:33.94  
                  37.16     1:16.17 (39.01)     1:55.54 (39.37)     2:33.94 (38.40)
 36 Cole, Caroline C          13 NAC-SE               2:41.16    2:35.03  
                  37.04     1:15.90 (38.86)     1:56.27 (40.37)     2:35.03 (38.76)
 37 Karman, Missy M           13 Baylor-SE            2:37.30    2:35.43  
                  36.51     1:16.20 (39.69)   2:35.43 (1:19.23)                    
 38 Camp, Victoria S          13 CTA-SE                    NT    2:35.46  
                  36.66     1:15.83 (39.17)     1:56.54 (40.71)     2:35.46 (38.92)
 39 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA              2:38.77    2:36.19  
                  38.10     1:18.18 (40.08)     1:58.20 (40.02)     2:36.19 (37.99)
 40 Martin, Haley C           14 GOLD-GA              2:30.92    2:36.94  
                  38.32     1:17.66 (39.34)     1:57.27 (39.61)     2:36.94 (39.67)
 41 Edelman, Avery J          14 SA-GA                     NT    2:37.18  
                  38.38     1:19.20 (40.82)     1:59.35 (40.15)     2:37.18 (37.83)
 42 Cline, Gillian R          13 The Stingrays-SE          NT    2:38.23  
                  37.22     1:18.40 (41.18)   2:38.23 (1:19.83)                    
 43 Kalick, Lindsay S         13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:40.30  
                  37.81     1:19.04 (41.23)     2:01.33 (42.29)     2:40.30 (38.97)
 44 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA              2:37.93    2:40.69  
                  39.41     1:19.86 (40.45)     2:01.60 (41.74)     2:40.69 (39.09)
 45 Schmid, Alexandra M       13 SCAT-GA              2:35.13    2:41.33  
                  38.69     1:18.99 (40.30)     2:00.92 (41.93)     2:41.33 (40.41)
 46 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA              2:42.95    2:41.83  
                  39.44     1:20.42 (40.98)     2:01.61 (41.19)     2:41.83 (40.22)
 47 Escalas, Elena L          14 NAC-SE                    NT    2:42.03  
                  38.45     1:20.00 (41.55)     2:02.85 (42.85)     2:42.03 (39.18)
 48 Hughes, Olivia T          13 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:43.97  
                  38.19     1:19.83 (41.64)     2:03.22 (43.39)     2:43.97 (40.75)
 49 Siegel, Isabel L          13 Blast-SE             2:46.03    2:46.11  
                  40.59     1:23.82 (43.23)     2:06.53 (42.71)     2:46.11 (39.58)
 50 Wallace, Delaney M        13 SCAT-GA                   NT    2:46.22  
                  40.51     1:23.94 (43.43)     2:06.98 (43.04)     2:46.22 (39.24)
 51 Johnston, Leannan N       14 GOLD-GA              2:47.82    2:47.62  
                                1:22.06 ( )     2:04.86 (42.80)     2:47.62 (42.76)
 52 Stafford, Kathryn E       13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:50.34  
                  39.91     1:23.41 (43.50)     2:09.18 (45.77)     2:50.34 (41.16)
 53 Dover, Rachel             14 Unattached-SE        3:09.57    2:51.16  
                  42.57     1:26.88 (44.31)     2:10.58 (43.70)     2:51.16 (40.58)
 54 Colombo, Gina M           14 Stingrays-GA              NT    2:53.81  
                  42.41     1:26.81 (44.40)     2:11.81 (45.00)     2:53.81 (42.00)
 55 Brumfield, Melanie R      13 RRST-SE              2:52.66    2:55.14  
                  41.55     1:26.48 (44.93)     2:12.49 (46.01)     2:55.14 (42.65)
 56 Hughes, Vanessa J         13 HBT-SE                    NT    2:55.43  
                  39.95     1:24.56 (44.61)     2:10.93 (46.37)     2:55.43 (44.50)
 56 Biswal, Sara N            13 HBT-SE               2:58.91    2:55.43  
                  43.13     1:28.04 (44.91)     2:12.45 (44.41)     2:55.43 (42.98)
 58 Phillips, Caitlin A       13 GOLD-GA              3:04.84    2:58.45  
                  41.84     1:27.15 (45.31)     2:13.55 (46.40)     2:58.45 (44.90)
 59 Worley, Sophia C          13 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:03.05  
                  44.04     1:29.23 (45.19)     2:18.46 (49.23)     3:03.05 (44.59)
 60 Slabber, Marguerite M     14 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:06.43  
                  43.35     1:31.64 (48.29)     2:20.24 (48.60)     3:06.43 (46.19)
 61 Young, Mallory K          13 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:07.93  
                  42.78     1:31.33 (48.55)     2:20.70 (49.37)     3:07.93 (47.23)
 62 Noden, Grace L            13 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:11.09  
                  42.56     1:30.77 (48.21)     2:21.72 (50.95)     3:11.09 (49.37)
 63 White, Camille C          13 HBT-SE                    NT    3:19.48  
                  48.59     1:39.79 (51.20)     2:32.37 (52.58)     3:19.48 (47.11)
 64 Knox, Ali E               13 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:25.29  
                                1:43.76 ( )     2:36.15 (52.39)     3:25.29 (49.14)
 -- Parker, Catherine Ann A   14 SA-GA                2:38.53         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  34.86     1:12.14 (37.28)     1:50.25 (38.11)          DQ (37.69)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magsino, Isiah S          13 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:02.96    2:00.99  
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)     1:28.74 (31.20)     2:00.99 (32.25)
  2 Williams, Jake P          13 SA-GA                2:04.17    2:05.33  
                  28.97       59.83 (30.86)     1:32.16 (32.33)     2:05.33 (33.17)
  3 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA              2:10.41    2:08.53  
                  31.39     1:03.74 (32.35)     1:36.68 (32.94)     2:08.53 (31.85)
  4 Neault, Ethan J           13 GOLD-GA              2:06.06    2:09.02  
                  31.32     1:03.95 (32.63)     1:36.53 (32.58)     2:09.02 (32.49)
  5 Back, Cameron A           14 Stingrays-GA         2:07.11    2:09.30  
                  31.50     1:05.52 (34.02)     1:37.83 (32.31)     2:09.30 (31.47)
  6 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             2:11.16    2:11.17  
                  31.56     1:05.14 (33.58)     1:38.62 (33.48)     2:11.17 (32.55)
  7 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA              2:13.41    2:11.89  
                  32.29     1:05.16 (32.87)     1:38.85 (33.69)     2:11.89 (33.04)
  8 McCrary, Ben T            14 RRST-SE              2:15.01    2:13.51  
                  31.94     1:05.85 (33.91)     1:41.25 (35.40)     2:13.51 (32.26)
  9 Martin, Chad C            14 Stingrays-GA         2:09.31    2:13.54  
                  31.66     1:04.98 (33.32)     1:39.62 (34.64)     2:13.54 (33.92)
 10 Syers, Benjamin R         14 GOLD-GA              2:05.88    2:13.77  
                  31.86     1:05.51 (33.65)     1:39.88 (34.37)     2:13.77 (33.89)
 11 Porter, Mathias J         14 Baylor-SE            2:18.53    2:14.94  
                  32.48     1:07.24 (34.76)     1:41.84 (34.60)     2:14.94 (33.10)
 12 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA              2:18.54    2:15.94  
                  33.67     1:07.93 (34.26)     1:42.66 (34.73)     2:15.94 (33.28)
 13 Syers, Jack N             14 GOLD-GA              2:05.05    2:15.95  
                  31.44     1:05.23 (33.79)     1:40.66 (35.43)     2:15.95 (35.29)
 14 Leonard, Patrick W        14 SA-GA                     NT    2:16.88  
 15 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE             2:14.63    2:17.16  
                  32.65     1:07.52 (34.87)     1:42.96 (35.44)     2:17.16 (34.20)
 16 Hall, John Michael M      14 SCAT-GA              2:06.04    2:17.76  
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)     1:42.37 (36.23)     2:17.76 (35.39)
 17 Angle, Sam J              13 SA-GA                     NT    2:18.18  
 18 Lane, Stephen W           13 GOLD-GA              2:20.19    2:18.24  
                  33.25     1:08.36 (35.11)     1:43.85 (35.49)     2:18.24 (34.39)
 19 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               2:19.92    2:20.09  
                  33.66     1:08.36 (34.70)     1:44.89 (36.53)     2:20.09 (35.20)
 20 Larsen, Dan R             13 Un-Rrst-SE                NT    2:20.23  
 21 Garrett, Ross R           14 HBT-SE               2:15.61    2:20.82  
                  33.63     1:09.14 (35.51)     1:45.26 (36.12)     2:20.82 (35.56)
 22 Lightstone, Jordan P      13 GOLD-GA              2:20.94    2:21.19  
                  34.66     1:10.10 (35.44)     1:46.13 (36.03)     2:21.19 (35.06)
 23 Robertson, Judson H       13 GOLD-GA              2:22.06    2:21.55  
                  33.71     1:09.89 (36.18)     1:46.04 (36.15)     2:21.55 (35.51)
 24 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA              2:23.97    2:22.11  
 25 Tingle, Sam J             14 Blast-SE             2:25.26    2:22.86  
 26 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA              2:22.55    2:23.40  
                  34.87     1:10.85 (35.98)     1:47.03 (36.18)     2:23.40 (36.37)
 27 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA              2:23.54    2:23.59  
 28 McComb, Sean M            14 HBT-SE               2:18.23    2:23.76  
                  33.77     1:10.79 (37.02)     1:47.91 (37.12)     2:23.76 (35.85)
 29 VanderVeen, Josh E        14 Blast-SE             2:23.26    2:24.19  
 30 Kendrick, James A         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:29.20  
 31 Nease, Joseph J           14 Baylor-SE            2:37.07    2:30.42  
 32 Woodfield, Carter B       13 SA-GA                2:38.78    2:30.75  
 33 Lancaster, Jon K          14 Baylor-SE            2:33.75    2:32.17  
 34 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA              2:32.40    2:32.71  
 35 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA              2:32.39    2:34.26  
 36 Mathews, Jack W           13 CTA-SE               2:39.70    2:34.41  
 37 Bartow, Jake A            13 NAC-SE               2:39.49    2:35.72  
 38 Raines, Will J            14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:36.98  
 39 Gautier, Nelson N         13 SA-GA                2:49.51    2:38.56  
 40 Cooper, Garrett W         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:42.04  
 41 Michell, Christian D      13 SA-GA                     NT    2:45.12  
 42 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:45.62  
 43 Dickerson, Ben J          13 SA-GA                     NT    2:48.03  
 44 Bennett, Zach D           13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:52.98  
 45 Snead, Stetson J          13 The Stingrays-SE          NT    2:55.89  
 46 Hudson, Chase R           14 Unattached-SE             NT    3:04.02  
 -- Pineiro, Christian J      13 Unattached-SE             NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumeister, Anna J        17 GOLD-GA              2:03.30    2:06.59  
                  30.71     1:02.81 (32.10)     1:35.00 (32.19)     2:06.59 (31.59)
  2 Martin, Hannah M          16 GOLD-GA              2:02.70    2:11.09  
                  31.50     1:04.11 (32.61)     1:37.69 (33.58)     2:11.09 (33.40)
  3 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE            2:03.78    2:12.89  
                  30.49     1:04.70 (34.21)   2:12.89 (1:08.19)                    
  4 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA              2:09.15    2:14.12  
                  33.09     1:07.09 (34.00)     1:40.72 (33.63)     2:14.12 (33.40)
  5 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE            2:09.21    2:14.67  
                  31.15     1:04.81 (33.66)     1:39.64 (34.83)     2:14.67 (35.03)
  6 Ward, Lauren E            16 GOLD-GA              2:09.24    2:14.89  
                  32.38     1:06.35 (33.97)     1:40.67 (34.32)     2:14.89 (34.22)
  7 Young, Megan E            15 GOLD-GA              2:05.35    2:15.96  
                  31.73     1:05.74 (34.01)     1:41.08 (35.34)     2:15.96 (34.88)
  8 Swindle, Natalie A        16 HBT-SE               2:12.33    2:16.13  
                  33.29     1:07.79 (34.50)     1:41.49 (33.70)     2:16.13 (34.64)
  9 Smith, Theresa M          15 NAC-SE               2:23.92    2:16.91  
                  33.46     1:07.98 (34.52)     1:42.33 (34.35)     2:16.91 (34.58)
 10 Brennan, Ashley K         17 GOLD-GA              2:11.61    2:17.26  
                  31.51     1:06.53 (35.02)     1:42.12 (35.59)     2:17.26 (35.14)
 11 Williamson, Claire A      16 HBT-SE               2:16.54    2:17.37  
                  33.08     1:07.87 (34.79)     1:42.81 (34.94)     2:17.37 (34.56)
 12 Duke, Katelyn A           16 HBT-SE               2:19.34    2:18.79  
                  32.76     1:07.15 (34.39)     1:42.73 (35.58)     2:18.79 (36.06)
 13 Young, Kreable A          18 HBT-SE               2:20.86    2:18.98  
                  33.46     1:08.47 (35.01)     1:43.92 (35.45)     2:18.98 (35.06)
 14 Schunk, Catherine A       15 SA-GA                2:19.12    2:19.76  
                  33.11     1:08.25 (35.14)     1:44.50 (36.25)     2:19.76 (35.26)
 15 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA              2:23.08    2:20.01  
                  33.25     1:08.22 (34.97)     1:44.48 (36.26)     2:20.01 (35.53)
 16 Deveaux, Bria I           16 Baylor-SE            2:23.71    2:20.06  
                  33.62     1:09.83 (36.21)     1:45.80 (35.97)     2:20.06 (34.26)
 17 Smith, Alison C           17 HBT-SE               2:14.55    2:20.14  
                  33.66     1:08.89 (35.23)     1:44.84 (35.95)     2:20.14 (35.30)
 18 Presley, Morgan V         16 SCAT-GA              2:41.59    2:20.38  
                  33.23     1:08.26 (35.03)     1:44.14 (35.88)     2:20.38 (36.24)
 19 Havrilla, Alexis G        17 SA-GA                2:19.78    2:20.85  
                  34.47     1:09.84 (35.37)     1:45.57 (35.73)     2:20.85 (35.28)
 20 John-Williams, Kimberlee  16 Baylor-SE            2:09.87    2:21.53  
                  32.18     1:08.06 (35.88)     1:45.19 (37.13)     2:21.53 (36.34)
 21 Glunn, Lexi L             12 GOLD-GA              2:22.68    2:21.58  
                  34.43     1:10.29 (35.86)     1:46.58 (36.29)     2:21.58 (35.00)
 22 Spivey, Bailee L          15 Stingrays-GA         2:19.12    2:21.79  
                  33.91     1:10.73 (36.82)     1:47.27 (36.54)     2:21.79 (34.52)
 23 Saint, Liz L              17 UN-7-GA                   NT    2:21.98  
                  34.83     1:10.69 (35.86)     1:46.90 (36.21)     2:21.98 (35.08)
 24 Cole, Kathryn E           12 UN-3-SE                   NT    2:22.19  
                  34.62     1:10.60 (35.98)     1:47.65 (37.05)     2:22.19 (34.54)
 25 Yearwood, Ashley R        15 Baylor-SE            2:28.79    2:22.27  
                  32.37     1:08.11 (35.74)     1:45.89 (37.78)     2:22.27 (36.38)
 26 Johnston, Abby M          17 GOLD-GA              2:18.70    2:22.56  
                  33.81     1:09.76 (35.95)     1:46.93 (37.17)     2:22.56 (35.63)
 27 Carden, Catie E           17 Baylor-SE            2:09.15    2:23.11  
                  31.97     1:08.28 (36.31)     1:45.89 (37.61)     2:23.11 (37.22)
 28 Akers, Lindsay A          12 GOLD-GA              2:23.37    2:23.75  
                  33.98     1:10.87 (36.89)     1:48.19 (37.32)     2:23.75 (35.56)
 29 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:17.88    2:23.85  
                  33.76     1:10.06 (36.30)     1:46.89 (36.83)     2:23.85 (36.96)
 30 Vargo, Sam J              15 Baylor-SE            2:21.58    2:24.01  
                  33.96     1:10.18 (36.22)     1:47.73 (37.55)     2:24.01 (36.28)
 31 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE            2:20.75    2:24.03  
                  34.16     1:10.97 (36.81)     1:47.51 (36.54)     2:24.03 (36.52)
 32 Toth, Bailey A            15 SA-GA                2:20.45    2:24.34  
                  34.35     1:10.76 (36.41)     1:48.03 (37.27)     2:24.34 (36.31)
 33 Nabors, Corinne E         16 GOLD-GA              2:28.94    2:24.52  
                  34.74     1:11.53 (36.79)     1:48.18 (36.65)     2:24.52 (36.34)
 34 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA                2:22.42    2:26.13  
                  35.13     1:12.07 (36.94)     1:49.47 (37.40)     2:26.13 (36.66)
 35 Kamman, Maddie L          15 Unattached-SE        2:27.27    2:26.40  
                  35.56     1:13.30 (37.74)     1:50.42 (37.12)     2:26.40 (35.98)
 36 Skinner, Paige A          15 GOLD-GA              2:14.20    2:26.41  
                  35.20     1:12.01 (36.81)     1:49.50 (37.49)     2:26.41 (36.91)
 37 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA              2:24.45    2:27.42  
                  34.94     1:12.34 (37.40)     1:50.41 (38.07)     2:27.42 (37.01)
 38 Long, Morgan K            16 Baylor-SE            2:26.32    2:28.78  
                  35.90     1:13.59 (37.69)     1:52.03 (38.44)     2:28.78 (36.75)
 39 Toth, Ashton L            15 SA-GA                2:25.08    2:29.05  
                  35.28     1:12.83 (37.55)     1:51.20 (38.37)     2:29.05 (37.85)
 40 Thompson, Lexy C          16 Blast-SE             2:24.78    2:30.07  
                  36.31     1:14.61 (38.30)     1:53.32 (38.71)     2:30.07 (36.75)
 41 Bodon, Eva J              15 Unattached-SE        2:28.48    2:30.08  
                  36.19     1:13.25 (37.06)     1:51.77 (38.52)     2:30.08 (38.31)
 42 Mead, Hannah M            15 GOLD-GA              2:25.99    2:30.71  
                  35.65     1:13.42 (37.77)     1:52.15 (38.73)     2:30.71 (38.56)
 43 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  15 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:31.43  
                  35.01     1:13.15 (38.14)     1:52.17 (39.02)     2:31.43 (39.26)
 44 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:34.66    2:33.98  
                  37.31     1:16.37 (39.06)     1:56.34 (39.97)     2:33.98 (37.64)
 45 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA              2:32.37    2:36.09  
                  36.35     1:15.55 (39.20)     1:56.32 (40.77)     2:36.09 (39.77)
 46 Bohrer, Kristen E         18 SCAT-GA              2:25.81    2:36.27  
                  35.74     1:15.05 (39.31)     1:56.30 (41.25)     2:36.27 (39.97)
 47 Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA                2:35.07    2:37.10  
                  36.36     1:15.85 (39.49)     1:56.43 (40.58)     2:37.10 (40.67)
 48 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                2:45.15    2:40.33  
                  37.73     1:18.49 (40.76)     1:59.96 (41.47)     2:40.33 (40.37)
 49 Ruiz, Elena E             15 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:40.37  
                  37.42     1:18.30 (40.88)     2:00.13 (41.83)     2:40.37 (40.24)
 50 Stevenson, Chloe B        16 Baylor-SE            2:40.27    2:40.39  
                  38.20     1:19.63 (41.43)     2:01.39 (41.76)     2:40.39 (39.00)
 51 Steele, Madison M         15 HBT-SE               2:37.00    2:42.59  
                  38.56     1:20.05 (41.49)     2:01.72 (41.67)     2:42.59 (40.87)
 52 Embretson, Beth C         16 NAC-SE                    NT    2:43.16  
                  39.97     1:20.64 (40.67)     2:02.78 (42.14)     2:43.16 (40.38)
 53 Murray, Maggie A          11 GOLD-GA              3:02.85    2:47.68  
                  40.61     1:23.83 (43.22)     2:06.77 (42.94)     2:47.68 (40.91)
 54 Kite, Kelly L             16 Blast-SE             2:51.50    2:49.71  
                  40.65     1:23.67 (43.02)     2:07.30 (43.63)     2:49.71 (42.41)
 55 Miller, Delaney D         15 Unattached-SE        2:40.53    2:51.22  
                  39.88     1:22.72 (42.84)     2:07.45 (44.73)     2:51.22 (43.77)
 -- Kanter, Kara              11 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  38.11     1:19.65 (41.54)     2:03.09 (43.44)          DQ (42.89)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              17 Baylor-SE            2:00.65    1:56.37  
                  26.39       56.41 (30.02)     1:26.53 (30.12)     1:56.37 (29.84)
  2 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE            2:02.58    1:59.34  
                  28.82       58.66 (29.84)     1:29.06 (30.40)     1:59.34 (30.28)
  3 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE            2:05.02    2:00.70  
                  28.63       59.22 (30.59)     1:30.29 (31.07)     2:00.70 (30.41)
  4 Hinson, Chandler S        15 UN-9-SE              2:02.95    2:02.10  
                  29.49     1:00.59 (31.10)     1:31.75 (31.16)     2:02.10 (30.35)
  5 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              1:59.56    2:03.45  
                  28.07       59.08 (31.01)     1:31.27 (32.19)     2:03.45 (32.18)
  6 Kaliszak, Luke J          15 UN-9-SE              2:05.80    2:04.35  
                  28.29       59.54 (31.25)     1:32.41 (32.87)     2:04.35 (31.94)
  7 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              2:02.72    2:05.77  
                  29.20     1:00.86 (31.66)     1:33.83 (32.97)     2:05.77 (31.94)
  8 James, Campbell W         16 SA-GA                2:02.95    2:06.92  
                  29.77     1:00.84 (31.07)     1:34.58 (33.74)     2:06.92 (32.34)
  9 Davis, Chili C            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:12.61    2:07.97  
                  31.63     1:04.68 (33.05)     1:37.15 (32.47)     2:07.97 (30.82)
 10 Farag, Omar M             17 Baylor-SE            2:12.97    2:08.92  
                  31.07     1:03.81 (32.74)     1:37.16 (33.35)     2:08.92 (31.76)
 11 Hyatt, Everett E          16 SA-GA                2:17.97    2:09.21  
                  29.83     1:02.48 (32.65)     1:36.56 (34.08)     2:09.21 (32.65)
 12 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE            2:13.56    2:09.39  
                  30.88     1:03.31 (32.43)     1:36.81 (33.50)     2:09.39 (32.58)
 13 Hall, Shelby R            16 HBT-SE               2:13.38    2:09.68  
                  32.15     1:04.81 (32.66)     1:37.34 (32.53)     2:09.68 (32.34)
 14 Beauchamp, Davis W        16 GOLD-GA              2:07.93    2:11.63  
                  30.99     1:04.21 (33.22)     1:38.78 (34.57)     2:11.63 (32.85)
 15 Gormsen, Dylan J          17 NAC-SE               2:09.20    2:12.10  
                  31.77     1:05.63 (33.86)     1:39.89 (34.26)     2:12.10 (32.21)
 16 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              2:01.82    2:12.25  
                  31.76     1:04.83 (33.07)     1:39.00 (34.17)     2:12.25 (33.25)
 17 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                2:20.70    2:13.61  
                  32.39     1:06.47 (34.08)     1:40.70 (34.23)     2:13.61 (32.91)
 18 Walleshauser, Mark R      15 GOLD-GA              2:12.72    2:13.74  
                  32.12     1:05.63 (33.51)     1:39.45 (33.82)     2:13.74 (34.29)
 19 King, Connor A            16 Baylor-SE            2:12.05    2:13.80  
                  31.62     1:05.36 (33.74)     1:38.91 (33.55)     2:13.80 (34.89)
 20 Rawson, Mason R           15 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:16.71    2:15.10  
                  31.67     1:05.91 (34.24)     1:40.69 (34.78)     2:15.10 (34.41)
 21 Ellard, Weaver            16 SA-GA                     NT    2:15.11  
                  32.03     1:06.22 (34.19)     1:41.06 (34.84)     2:15.11 (34.05)
 22 Culpepper, Davis P        15 Baylor-SE            2:29.28    2:16.32  
                  33.29     1:08.91 (35.62)     1:43.93 (35.02)     2:16.32 (32.39)
 23 Duke, Miles M             17 HBT-SE               2:20.19    2:16.34  
                  32.83     1:07.16 (34.33)     1:41.93 (34.77)     2:16.34 (34.41)
 24 Robinson, Joseph W        16 Blast-SE             2:14.11    2:16.43  
                  32.35     1:07.54 (35.19)     1:42.74 (35.20)     2:16.43 (33.69)
 25 Hanson, Josh J            15 GOLD-GA              2:12.71    2:17.69  
                  32.20     1:06.68 (34.48)     1:42.37 (35.69)     2:17.69 (35.32)
 26 Leiter, Bryan R           17 Unattached-SE        2:19.00    2:18.86  
                  31.81     1:06.73 (34.92)     1:43.26 (36.53)     2:18.86 (35.60)
 27 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA              2:16.10    2:19.34  
                  31.47     1:06.31 (34.84)     1:43.31 (37.00)     2:19.34 (36.03)
 28 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA              2:20.23    2:20.52  
                  33.51     1:09.03 (35.52)     1:45.23 (36.20)     2:20.52 (35.29)
 29 Karstens, Matt M          17 Baylor-SE            2:25.06    2:20.96  
                  33.83     1:09.72 (35.89)     1:46.12 (36.40)     2:20.96 (34.84)
 30 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:30.36    2:21.70  
                  33.25     1:10.38 (37.13)     1:47.36 (36.98)     2:21.70 (34.34)
 31 Jones, Matt R             18 GOLD-GA              2:18.53    2:21.98  
                  32.97     1:08.32 (35.35)     1:44.85 (36.53)     2:21.98 (37.13)
 32 Baxter, Dalton L          15 GOLD-GA              2:28.36    2:22.97  
                  34.38     1:09.99 (35.61)     1:47.18 (37.19)     2:22.97 (35.79)
 33 Gray, Alex K              16 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:23.00  
                  32.57     1:08.40 (35.83)     1:46.82 (38.42)     2:23.00 (36.18)
 34 Legate, Adam W            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:33.42    2:23.26  
                  33.27     1:09.91 (36.64)     1:47.58 (37.67)     2:23.26 (35.68)
 35 Christenson, Stephen J    16 Blast-SE             2:25.71    2:23.99  
                  35.48     1:13.47 (37.99)     1:49.71 (36.24)     2:23.99 (34.28)
 36 Johnson, Nik D            15 GOLD-GA              2:24.73    2:24.18  
                  33.73     1:09.87 (36.14)     1:47.05 (37.18)     2:24.18 (37.13)
 37 McCall, Will W            12 NAC-SE               2:31.29    2:24.64  
                  34.02     1:10.79 (36.77)     1:48.74 (37.95)     2:24.64 (35.90)
 38 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Stingrays-GA              NT    2:25.18  
                  33.56     1:09.72 (36.16)     1:48.43 (38.71)     2:25.18 (36.75)
 39 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA              2:33.15    2:26.23  
                  36.09     1:13.27 (37.18)     1:50.80 (37.53)     2:26.23 (35.43)
 40 Scarborough, Pierson J    16 UN-9-SE                   NT    2:26.61  
                  34.90     1:12.38 (37.48)     1:50.21 (37.83)     2:26.61 (36.40)
 41 Leonard, Nick W           16 SA-GA                     NT    2:26.77  
                  35.77     1:12.83 (37.06)     1:50.22 (37.39)     2:26.77 (36.55)
 42 Prince, Jack I            15 NAC-SE               2:24.83    2:27.97  
                  35.57     1:13.84 (38.27)     1:52.31 (38.47)     2:27.97 (35.66)
 43 Chow, Mitch G             16 Baylor-SE            2:38.47    2:29.00  
                  35.97     1:14.21 (38.24)     1:52.77 (38.56)     2:29.00 (36.23)
 44 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA              2:27.68    2:29.10  
                  36.66     1:14.55 (37.89)     1:52.49 (37.94)     2:29.10 (36.61)
 45 Brown, Matthew L          15 GOLD-GA              2:31.05    2:29.25  
                  35.26     1:13.46 (38.20)     1:52.90 (39.44)     2:29.25 (36.35)
 46 Baker, Alex A             15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:30.31  
                  35.45     1:14.25 (38.80)     1:53.04 (38.79)     2:30.31 (37.27)
 47 Baker, Ian M              15 RRST-SE                   NT    2:32.76  
                  35.92     1:15.01 (39.09)     1:54.32 (39.31)     2:32.76 (38.44)
 48 Cromwell, Gentry J        15 GOLD-GA              2:39.25    2:35.07  
                  37.64     1:16.83 (39.19)     1:56.28 (39.45)     2:35.07 (38.79)
 49 Fischer, Cole H           13 XCEL-SE              2:40.19    2:43.24  
                  39.07     1:20.40 (41.33)     2:03.18 (42.78)     2:43.24 (40.06)
 50 Jaffe, Brandon A          12 GOLD-GA              2:45.96    2:43.31  
                  39.52     1:21.05 (41.53)     2:03.03 (41.98)     2:43.31 (40.28)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA              2:19.41    2:18.30  
                  30.49     1:06.24 (35.75)     1:43.32 (37.08)     2:18.30 (34.98)
  2 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA              2:21.00    2:19.94  
                  31.13     1:07.18 (36.05)     1:43.62 (36.44)     2:19.94 (36.32)
  3 Murray, Emma E            13 GOLD-GA              2:15.72    2:20.30  
                  31.38     1:07.41 (36.03)     1:43.95 (36.54)     2:20.30 (36.35)
  4 McKenzie, Anna K          14 CTA-SE               2:24.92    2:23.46  
                  31.97     1:08.37 (36.40)     1:46.34 (37.97)     2:23.46 (37.12)
  5 Johnson, Carrie E         13 NAC-SE               2:32.38    2:23.81  
                  31.71     1:08.78 (37.07)     1:46.28 (37.50)     2:23.81 (37.53)
  6 Kollevoll, Annika E       14 UN-9-SE              2:19.75    2:24.14  
                  32.08     1:08.92 (36.84)     1:46.73 (37.81)     2:24.14 (37.41)
  7 Winkler, Olivia E         13 GOLD-GA              2:36.53    2:25.60  
                  33.42     1:09.16 (35.74)     1:47.09 (37.93)     2:25.60 (38.51)
  8 Pritchard, Madison M      13 Baylor-SE            2:30.52    2:26.11  
                  33.22     1:10.22 (37.00)     1:48.99 (38.77)     2:26.11 (37.12)
  9 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA              2:27.01    2:26.69  
                  30.40     1:07.91 (37.51)     1:47.55 (39.64)     2:26.69 (39.14)
 10 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE            2:30.60    2:29.34  
                  32.57     1:10.56 (37.99)     1:50.60 (40.04)     2:29.34 (38.74)
 10 Watson, Jordan E          13 SCAT-GA              2:30.86    2:29.34  
                  34.57     1:12.58 (38.01)     1:52.18 (39.60)     2:29.34 (37.16)
 12 Dowling, Lindsay D        14 Stingrays-GA         2:25.20    2:30.11  
                  30.52     1:06.61 (36.09)     1:49.01 (42.40)     2:30.11 (41.10)
 13 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA              2:27.84    2:32.12  
                  32.58     1:11.48 (38.90)     1:52.61 (41.13)     2:32.12 (39.51)
 14 West, Emma L              13 GOLD-GA              2:30.87    2:32.18  
                  35.29     1:14.88 (39.59)     1:54.15 (39.27)     2:32.18 (38.03)
 15 Raicik, Nicole A          13 SA-GA                2:35.78    2:34.30  
                  33.58     1:13.19 (39.61)     1:53.88 (40.69)     2:34.30 (40.42)
 16 Bond, Courtney S          14 SCAT-GA              2:46.86    2:35.24  
                  33.95     1:12.49 (38.54)     1:55.20 (42.71)     2:35.24 (40.04)
 17 Keeline, Johanna C        13 SA-GA                     NT    2:36.11  
                  35.55     1:15.09 (39.54)     1:56.09 (41.00)     2:36.11 (40.02)
 18 Johnson, Olivia K         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:36.25  
                  34.87     1:14.96 (40.09)     1:56.38 (41.42)     2:36.25 (39.87)
 19 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA              2:32.74    2:36.36  
                  33.90     1:13.33 (39.43)     1:54.56 (41.23)     2:36.36 (41.80)
 20 Riha, Samantha R          14 Unattached-SE        2:23.96    2:37.18  
                  32.36     1:10.32 (37.96)     1:52.96 (42.64)     2:37.18 (44.22)
 21 Forbes, Isabel A          13 SA-GA                2:32.59    2:37.41  
                  34.48     1:14.08 (39.60)     1:55.72 (41.64)     2:37.41 (41.69)
 22 Martin, Haley C           14 GOLD-GA              2:32.69    2:37.84  
                  35.33     1:15.00 (39.67)     1:56.14 (41.14)     2:37.84 (41.70)
 23 Loftis, Emily F           13 UN-3-SE              2:35.00    2:38.87  
                  34.44     1:14.76 (40.32)     1:57.09 (42.33)     2:38.87 (41.78)
 24 Finn, Erin E              13 HBT-SE               2:44.13    2:39.17  
                  36.12     1:15.18 (39.06)     1:56.90 (41.72)     2:39.17 (42.27)
 25 Brown, Katie M            13 GOLD-GA              2:50.51    2:40.02  
                  35.37     1:16.10 (40.73)     1:57.69 (41.59)     2:40.02 (42.33)
 26 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA              2:49.05    2:43.92  
                  35.34     1:17.37 (42.03)     2:02.46 (45.09)     2:43.92 (41.46)
 27 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA              2:50.26    2:48.17  
                  36.32     1:18.58 (42.26)     2:03.59 (45.01)     2:48.17 (44.58)
 28 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA              2:53.01    2:55.38  
                  38.60     1:23.58 (44.98)     2:11.61 (48.03)     2:55.38 (43.77)
 29 Colombo, Gina M           14 Stingrays-GA              NT    2:57.36  
                  37.51     1:22.44 (44.93)     2:10.10 (47.66)     2:57.36 (47.26)
 30 Cline, Gillian R          13 The Stingrays-SE          NT    3:12.63  
                  39.53     1:27.72 (48.19)     2:19.38 (51.66)     3:12.63 (53.25)
 31 Hughes, Olivia T          13 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:21.36  
                  38.40     1:31.16 (52.76)     2:27.34 (56.18)     3:21.36 (54.02)
 32 Noden, Grace L            13 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:21.51  
                  39.54     1:31.19 (51.65)     2:26.54 (55.35)     3:21.51 (54.97)
 33 Phillips, Caitlin A       13 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:23.41  
                  43.45     1:35.06 (51.61)     2:28.87 (53.81)     3:23.41 (54.54)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ross R           14 HBT-SE               2:12.97    2:09.40  
                  28.35     1:01.71 (33.36)     1:35.97 (34.26)     2:09.40 (33.43)
  2 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE             2:09.21    2:09.79  
                  27.97     1:00.26 (32.29)     1:34.43 (34.17)     2:09.79 (35.36)
  3 Neault, Ethan J           13 GOLD-GA              2:13.51    2:10.97  
                  29.87     1:03.53 (33.66)     1:37.80 (34.27)     2:10.97 (33.17)
  4 Haynes, Jeremy M          14 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:12.26    2:12.60  
                  29.20     1:02.04 (32.84)     1:37.15 (35.11)     2:12.60 (35.45)
  5 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA              2:13.10    2:13.79  
                  30.09     1:03.90 (33.81)     1:39.51 (35.61)     2:13.79 (34.28)
  6 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                2:15.57    2:17.26  
                  31.05     1:05.79 (34.74)     1:41.13 (35.34)     2:17.26 (36.13)
  6 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                2:18.44    2:17.26  
                  29.93     1:04.66 (34.73)     1:40.97 (36.31)     2:17.26 (36.29)
  8 Porter, Mathias J         14 Baylor-SE            2:19.55    2:18.35  
                  31.62     1:08.44 (36.82)     1:44.15 (35.71)     2:18.35 (34.20)
  9 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA              2:14.74    2:18.73  
                  30.38     1:05.26 (34.88)     1:42.61 (37.35)     2:18.73 (36.12)
 10 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA              2:20.33    2:19.28  
                  30.94     1:07.48 (36.54)     1:43.59 (36.11)     2:19.28 (35.69)
 11 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:22.25    2:19.69  
                  31.17     1:07.01 (35.84)     1:43.86 (36.85)     2:19.69 (35.83)
 12 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA              2:20.83    2:21.60  
                  31.59     1:07.97 (36.38)     1:44.43 (36.46)     2:21.60 (37.17)
 13 Larsen, Dan R             13 Un-Rrst-SE                NT    2:23.12  
                  30.09     1:06.85 (36.76)     1:45.65 (38.80)     2:23.12 (37.47)
 14 Syers, Benjamin R         14 GOLD-GA              2:17.68    2:25.89  
                  31.48     1:09.20 (37.72)     1:48.86 (39.66)     2:25.89 (37.03)
 15 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA              2:31.46    2:28.12  
                  34.19     1:12.85 (38.66)     1:51.37 (38.52)     2:28.12 (36.75)
 16 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA              2:34.18    2:28.58  
                  32.55     1:10.13 (37.58)     1:49.47 (39.34)     2:28.58 (39.11)
 17 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE               2:30.64    2:30.04  
                  33.72     1:12.08 (38.36)     1:51.39 (39.31)     2:30.04 (38.65)
 18 Angle, Sam J              13 SA-GA                     NT    2:31.30  
                  33.67     1:12.82 (39.15)     1:52.99 (40.17)     2:31.30 (38.31)
 19 Syers, Jack N             14 GOLD-GA              2:24.67    2:31.60  
                  31.75     1:08.78 (37.03)     1:49.87 (41.09)     2:31.60 (41.73)
 20 Nease, Joseph J           14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:37.81  
                  35.89     1:15.60 (39.71)     1:58.49 (42.89)     2:37.81 (39.32)
 21 Garvey, Tyler E           13 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:39.26  
                  34.96     1:16.08 (41.12)     1:58.56 (42.48)     2:39.26 (40.70)
 22 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA              2:49.22    2:43.88  
                  35.16     1:17.76 (42.60)     2:01.55 (43.79)     2:43.88 (42.33)
 23 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA              3:01.20    2:48.69  
                  36.62     1:19.34 (42.72)     2:04.38 (45.04)     2:48.69 (44.31)
 24 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:52.94  
                  36.52     1:21.21 (44.69)     2:09.66 (48.45)     2:52.94 (43.28)
 25 Robertson, Judson H       13 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:54.01  
                  36.16     1:19.38 (43.22)     2:07.06 (47.68)     2:54.01 (46.95)
 26 Marshall, Jack A          13 Unattached-SE        3:05.06    3:11.85  
                  40.16     1:30.20 (50.04)     2:22.51 (52.31)     3:11.85 (49.34)
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lauren E            16 GOLD-GA              2:14.70    2:10.94  
                  29.44     1:02.60 (33.16)   2:10.94 (1:08.34)                    
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        17 GOLD-GA              2:07.79    2:11.34  
                  24.16     1:04.29 (40.13)     1:37.69 (33.40)     2:11.34 (33.65)
  3 Smith, Alison C           17 HBT-SE               2:11.68    2:12.60  
                  29.77     1:03.38 (33.61)     1:38.05 (34.67)     2:12.60 (34.55)
  4 McKenzie, Cora L          16 CTA-SE               2:09.25    2:12.74  
                  30.33     1:04.91 (34.58)     1:38.92 (34.01)     2:12.74 (33.82)
  5 Duke, Katelyn A           16 HBT-SE               2:16.63    2:13.66  
                  29.76     1:03.00 (33.24)     1:37.28 (34.28)     2:13.66 (36.38)
  6 Justice, Kirsten J        16 SA-GA                2:11.92    2:15.74  
                  31.40     1:05.84 (34.44)     1:40.39 (34.55)     2:15.74 (35.35)
  7 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA              2:10.71    2:16.62  
                  31.38     1:06.16 (34.78)     1:41.48 (35.32)     2:16.62 (35.14)
  8 John-Williams, Kimberlee  16 Baylor-SE            2:13.44    2:17.55  
                  31.00     1:05.52 (34.52)     1:41.06 (35.54)     2:17.55 (36.49)
  9 Horacek, Kailey N         17 SA-GA                2:15.14    2:18.74  
                  30.96     1:06.55 (35.59)     1:43.00 (36.45)     2:18.74 (35.74)
 10 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE            2:17.70    2:18.97  
                  30.26     1:05.05 (34.79)     1:41.92 (36.87)     2:18.97 (37.05)
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE            2:20.57    2:19.03  
                  30.16     1:06.07 (35.91)     1:43.39 (37.32)     2:19.03 (35.64)
 12 Waller, Carissa M         15 NAC-SE               2:15.25    2:19.61  
                  31.48     1:07.04 (35.56)     1:43.78 (36.74)     2:19.61 (35.83)
 13 Carden, Catie E           17 Baylor-SE            2:19.28    2:19.86  
                  30.19     1:05.80 (35.61)     1:43.13 (37.33)     2:19.86 (36.73)
 14 Staskevicius, Erika L     16 GOLD-GA              2:20.28    2:20.92  
 15 Lochmaier, Emeline C      15 UN-9-SE              2:21.12    2:22.57  
                  31.92     1:08.39 (36.47)     1:45.75 (37.36)     2:22.57 (36.82)
 16 Deveaux, Bria I           16 Baylor-SE            2:17.75    2:25.05  
                  32.05     1:08.29 (36.24)     1:46.75 (38.46)     2:25.05 (38.30)
 17 Young, Megan E            15 GOLD-GA              2:19.84    2:25.14  
                  31.52     1:07.80 (36.28)     1:46.66 (38.86)     2:25.14 (38.48)
 18 Currenti, Sydney M        17 SCAT-GA              2:18.84    2:26.22  
                  31.33     1:08.05 (36.72)     1:47.14 (39.09)     2:26.22 (39.08)
 19 Bodon, Eva J              15 Unattached-SE        2:28.09    2:26.23  
                  33.20     1:11.26 (38.06)     1:49.26 (38.00)     2:26.23 (36.97)
 20 Swindle, Natalie A        16 HBT-SE               2:10.25    2:27.53  
                  32.53     1:10.23 (37.70)     1:48.84 (38.61)     2:27.53 (38.69)
 21 Cole, Kathryn E           12 UN-3-SE                   NT    2:28.92  
                  34.01     1:10.57 (36.56)     1:49.98 (39.41)     2:28.92 (38.94)
 22 Long, Morgan K            16 Baylor-SE            2:30.44    2:29.03  
                  33.33     1:11.45 (38.12)     1:50.91 (39.46)     2:29.03 (38.12)
 23 Brennan, Ashley K         17 GOLD-GA              2:27.24    2:29.34  
                  32.16     1:11.02 (38.86)   2:29.34 (1:18.32)                    
 24 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE            2:26.12    2:29.96  
 25 Skinner, Paige A          15 GOLD-GA              2:31.25    2:30.02  
                  32.13     1:09.31 (37.18)     1:49.25 (39.94)     2:30.02 (40.77)
 26 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA              2:29.97    2:30.51  
                  33.19     1:10.96 (37.77)     1:50.91 (39.95)     2:30.51 (39.60)
 27 Kamman, Maddie L          15 Unattached-SE        2:28.48    2:30.55  
                                                    1:51.44 ( )     2:30.55 (39.11)
 28 Akers, Lindsay A          12 GOLD-GA              2:28.85    2:30.59  
                  34.77     1:13.42 (38.65)     1:53.15 (39.73)     2:30.59 (37.44)
 29 Repasky, Lauren N         15 SA-GA                     NT    2:31.86  
                  32.92     1:10.53 (37.61)     1:51.18 (40.65)     2:31.86 (40.68)
 30 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  15 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:32.65  
                  32.87     1:12.00 (39.13)     1:52.52 (40.52)     2:32.65 (40.13)
 31 Clayton, Christina B      17 NAC-SE                    NT    2:36.02  
                  34.21     1:11.64 (37.43)     1:52.24 (40.60)     2:36.02 (43.78)
 32 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA              2:30.50    2:37.79  
                  33.38     1:12.01 (38.63)     1:53.78 (41.77)     2:37.79 (44.01)
 33 Schaich, Mackenzie J      12 SA-GA                     NT    2:39.78  
                  32.79     1:12.25 (39.46)     1:54.95 (42.70)     2:39.78 (44.83)
 34 Feuerstein, Rachael L     16 SA-GA                     NT    2:40.22  
                  34.99     1:14.86 (39.87)     1:57.51 (42.65)     2:40.22 (42.71)
 35 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA              2:50.20    2:40.44  
                  34.73     1:14.42 (39.69)     1:57.45 (43.03)     2:40.44 (42.99)
 36 Young, May A              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:48.06    2:43.85  
                  35.37     1:17.02 (41.65)     2:00.70 (43.68)     2:43.85 (43.15)
 37 Hamilton, Lucy C          15 CTA-SE               2:37.87    2:44.84  
                  35.60     1:17.69 (42.09)     2:01.75 (44.06)     2:44.84 (43.09)
 38 Yuen, Rachel N            15 GOLD-GA              2:38.93    2:48.79  
                  37.02     1:20.02 (43.00)     2:04.85 (44.83)     2:48.79 (43.94)
 39 Hicks, Jeorgia            15 Unattached-SE             NT    2:57.99  
                  37.06     1:19.80 (42.74)     2:07.87 (48.07)     2:57.99 (50.12)
 40 Kanter, Kara              11 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:07.42  
                  38.95     1:25.83 (46.88)     2:17.40 (51.57)     3:07.42 (50.02)
 41 Murray, Maggie A          11 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:08.27  
                  41.76     1:30.38 (48.62)     2:19.96 (49.58)     3:08.27 (48.31)
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE            1:53.03    1:53.47  
                  25.28       54.33 (29.05)     1:23.79 (29.46)     1:53.47 (29.68)
  2 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:53.59    1:55.91  
                  26.58       55.84 (29.26)     1:26.23 (30.39)     1:55.91 (29.68)
  3 Farag, Omar M             17 Baylor-SE            2:04.70    2:03.61  
                  27.67       59.01 (31.34)     1:31.32 (32.31)     2:03.61 (32.29)
  4 Lee, Brian C              17 Baylor-SE            2:05.28    2:03.76  
                  26.40       58.91 (32.51)     1:30.39 (31.48)     2:03.76 (33.37)
  5 Gibson, Evante E          16 Baylor-SE            2:06.47    2:06.62  
                  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)     1:33.73 (32.77)     2:06.62 (32.89)
  6 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              2:07.31    2:06.70  
                                1:01.51 ( )     1:34.85 (33.34)     2:06.70 (31.85)
  7 Hinson, Chandler S        15 UN-9-SE              2:06.56    2:07.00  
                  28.91     1:01.62 (32.71)     1:34.52 (32.90)     2:07.00 (32.48)
  8 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE            2:09.47    2:08.17  
                  28.62     1:01.67 (33.05)     1:35.36 (33.69)     2:08.17 (32.81)
  9 Hufnagel, Nathan L        15 GOLD-GA              2:12.46    2:09.51  
                  29.49     1:02.96 (33.47)     1:36.22 (33.26)     2:09.51 (33.29)
 10 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE            2:08.84    2:09.69  
                  28.56     1:01.74 (33.18)     1:35.85 (34.11)     2:09.69 (33.84)
 11 King, Connor A            16 Baylor-SE            2:14.58    2:13.97  
                  30.61     1:03.67 (33.06)     1:38.39 (34.72)     2:13.97 (35.58)
 12 Culpepper, Davis P        15 Baylor-SE            2:18.47    2:14.09  
                  29.87     1:04.49 (34.62)     1:39.97 (35.48)     2:14.09 (34.12)
 13 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              2:03.52    2:14.11  
                  28.96     1:02.59 (33.63)     1:37.97 (35.38)     2:14.11 (36.14)
 14 Philippe, Vincent J       15 SA-GA                2:15.55    2:16.85  
                  30.24     1:04.48 (34.24)     1:40.04 (35.56)     2:16.85 (36.81)
 15 Karstens, Matt M          17 Baylor-SE            2:21.94    2:18.28  
                  31.17     1:07.12 (35.95)     1:43.34 (36.22)     2:18.28 (34.94)
 16 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:18.87  
                  30.62     1:06.95 (36.33)     1:43.65 (36.70)     2:18.87 (35.22)
 17 Duke, Miles M             17 HBT-SE               2:11.81    2:19.81  
                  30.55     1:05.94 (35.39)     1:43.21 (37.27)     2:19.81 (36.60)
 18 Hughes, Kelton M          17 GOLD-GA              2:14.29    2:20.94  
                  30.22     1:06.22 (36.00)     1:43.50 (37.28)     2:20.94 (37.44)
 19 Beauchamp, Davis W        16 GOLD-GA              2:27.71    2:23.16  
                  29.10     1:05.29 (36.19)     1:43.91 (38.62)     2:23.16 (39.25)
 20 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA              2:23.54    2:24.46  
                  33.27     1:09.51 (36.24)     1:47.46 (37.95)     2:24.46 (37.00)
 21 Chow, Mitch G             16 Baylor-SE            2:26.27    2:29.44  
                  32.42     1:11.34 (38.92)     1:51.61 (40.27)     2:29.44 (37.83)
 22 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA              2:33.39    2:31.60  
                  34.39     1:13.68 (39.29)     1:53.32 (39.64)     2:31.60 (38.28)
 23 Davis, Chili C            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:32.58  
                  31.48     1:11.10 (39.62)     1:52.48 (41.38)     2:32.58 (40.10)
 24 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA              2:38.36    2:36.34  
                  35.21     1:14.57 (39.36)     1:55.54 (40.97)     2:36.34 (40.80)
 -- Johnson, Nik D            15 GOLD-GA              2:25.65         DQ  
      23 One hand touch
                  31.33     1:08.88 (37.55)     1:48.42 (39.54)          DQ (39.06)
 
Event 77  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumeister, Anna J        17 GOLD-GA             10:12.60   10:29.29  
                  28.87     1:00.13 (31.26)     1:31.39 (31.26)     2:02.51 (31.12)
        2:33.88 (31.37)     3:05.34 (31.46)     3:37.00 (31.66)     4:08.71 (31.71)
        4:40.45 (31.74)     5:12.32 (31.87)     5:44.06 (31.74)     6:15.87 (31.81)
        6:47.70 (31.83)     7:19.51 (31.81)     7:51.13 (31.62)     8:22.99 (31.86)
                                9:26.60 ( )     9:58.27 (31.67)    10:29.29 (31.02)
  2 Berger, Kelly M           15 CTA-SE              10:17.53   10:33.62  
                  29.00                             1:31.66 ( )     2:03.30 (31.64)
        2:35.29 (31.99)     3:07.03 (31.74)     3:38.95 (31.92)     4:10.89 (31.94)
        4:42.72 (31.83)     5:14.53 (31.81)     5:46.19 (31.66)     6:17.82 (31.63)
        6:49.71 (31.89)     7:21.85 (32.14)     7:53.72 (31.87)     8:25.91 (32.19)
        8:57.85 (31.94)     9:29.94 (32.09)    10:02.16 (32.22)    10:33.62 (31.46)
  3 Vredeveld, Kristen A      15 Baylor-SE           10:30.45   10:36.19  
                  29.27     1:01.39 (32.12)     1:33.44 (32.05)     2:05.73 (32.29)
        2:37.59 (31.86)     3:09.61 (32.02)     3:41.59 (31.98)     4:13.35 (31.76)
        4:44.90 (31.55)     5:17.02 (32.12)     5:49.13 (32.11)     6:21.57 (32.44)
        6:53.48 (31.91)     7:25.11 (31.63)     7:57.75 (32.64)     8:29.50 (31.75)
        9:01.76 (32.26)     9:33.54 (31.78)    10:05.40 (31.86)    10:36.19 (30.79)
  4 Young, Kreable A          18 HBT-SE              10:16.41   10:46.24  
                  29.90     1:02.34 (32.44)     1:35.25 (32.91)     2:08.01 (32.76)
        2:40.62 (32.61)     3:13.38 (32.76)     3:46.35 (32.97)     4:18.99 (32.64)
        4:51.70 (32.71)     5:24.33 (32.63)     5:56.94 (32.61)     6:29.16 (32.22)
        7:01.92 (32.76)     7:34.22 (32.30)     8:06.18 (31.96)     8:38.39 (32.21)
        9:10.62 (32.23)     9:42.83 (32.21)    10:14.54 (31.71)    10:46.24 (31.70)
  5 Martin, Hannah M          16 GOLD-GA             10:25.79   10:49.08  
                  30.23     1:02.57 (32.34)     1:34.91 (32.34)     2:07.29 (32.38)
        2:39.36 (32.07)     3:11.56 (32.20)     3:43.91 (32.35)     4:16.25 (32.34)
        4:48.51 (32.26)     5:20.80 (32.29)     5:53.48 (32.68)     6:26.25 (32.77)
        6:58.97 (32.72)     7:31.72 (32.75)     8:04.42 (32.70)     8:36.90 (32.48)
        9:09.82 (32.92)     9:43.33 (33.51)    10:16.98 (33.65)    10:49.08 (32.10)
  6 Bell, Katie R             16 UN-7-GA             10:20.88   10:51.02  
                  30.47     1:02.36 (31.89)     1:34.53 (32.17)     2:06.97 (32.44)
        2:39.36 (32.39)     3:11.76 (32.40)     3:44.27 (32.51)     4:16.68 (32.41)
        4:49.32 (32.64)     5:22.11 (32.79)     5:54.92 (32.81)     6:27.92 (33.00)
        7:00.83 (32.91)     7:33.99 (33.16)     8:06.80 (32.81)     8:39.81 (33.01)
        9:12.58 (32.77)     9:45.72 (33.14)    10:18.49 (32.77)    10:51.02 (32.53)
  7 Staskevicius, Erika L     16 GOLD-GA             10:30.41   10:55.37  
                  30.55     1:03.43 (32.88)     1:36.18 (32.75)     2:09.44 (33.26)
        2:42.21 (32.77)     3:15.12 (32.91)     3:48.14 (33.02)     4:20.94 (32.80)
        4:53.89 (32.95)     5:26.43 (32.54)     5:59.17 (32.74)     6:32.22 (33.05)
        7:05.15 (32.93)     7:38.25 (33.10)     8:11.01 (32.76)     8:44.17 (33.16)
        9:17.16 (32.99)     9:50.03 (32.87)    10:23.11 (33.08)    10:55.37 (32.26)
  8 Klinsky, Logan M          15 XCEL-SE             10:50.83   11:01.57  
                  28.04       59.32 (31.28)     1:31.54 (32.22)     2:03.74 (32.20)
        2:36.06 (32.32)     3:08.76 (32.70)     3:42.14 (33.38)     4:15.79 (33.65)
        4:49.01 (33.22)     5:23.01 (34.00)     5:56.33 (33.32)     6:30.31 (33.98)
        7:04.53 (34.22)     7:38.78 (34.25)     8:12.88 (34.10)     8:47.62 (34.74)
        9:21.25 (33.63)     9:55.84 (34.59)    10:28.76 (32.92)    11:01.57 (32.81)
  9 Oglesby, Lauren E         14 GOLD-GA             10:44.03   11:01.73  
                  29.81     1:03.24 (33.43)     1:36.81 (33.57)     2:09.98 (33.17)
        2:44.31 (34.33)     3:17.61 (33.30)     3:51.44 (33.83)     4:25.33 (33.89)
        4:58.57 (33.24)     5:31.80 (33.23)     6:04.72 (32.92)     6:37.97 (33.25)
        7:11.09 (33.12)     7:44.27 (33.18)     8:17.44 (33.17)     8:50.67 (33.23)
        9:23.86 (33.19)     9:56.90 (33.04)    10:29.62 (32.72)    11:01.73 (32.11)
 10 Swindle, Natalie A        16 HBT-SE              11:01.26   11:04.60  
                  32.43     1:07.25 (34.82)     1:41.81 (34.56)     2:16.31 (34.50)
        2:50.83 (34.52)     3:23.72 (32.89)     3:57.05 (33.33)     4:30.13 (33.08)
        5:03.60 (33.47)     5:37.18 (33.58)     6:10.14 (32.96)     6:43.58 (33.44)
        7:16.96 (33.38)     7:50.44 (33.48)     8:24.22 (33.78)     8:57.03 (32.81)
        9:31.15 (34.12)    10:03.67 (32.52)    10:34.80 (31.13)    11:04.60 (29.80)
 11 Lochmaier, Emeline C      15 UN-9-SE             10:32.92   11:05.57  
                  31.06     1:04.20 (33.14)     1:37.33 (33.13)     2:10.37 (33.04)
        2:43.18 (32.81)     3:15.94 (32.76)     3:48.86 (32.92)     4:21.86 (33.00)
        4:54.83 (32.97)     5:28.15 (33.32)     6:01.44 (33.29)     6:35.26 (33.82)
        7:09.34 (34.08)     7:43.10 (33.76)     8:16.99 (33.89)     8:50.33 (33.34)
        9:24.17 (33.84)     9:58.11 (33.94)    10:32.18 (34.07)    11:05.57 (33.39)
 12 Glunn, Lexi L             12 GOLD-GA             11:36.42   11:07.36  
                  30.34     1:04.29 (33.95)     1:38.78 (34.49)     2:13.23 (34.45)
        2:48.14 (34.91)     3:21.71 (33.57)     3:54.99 (33.28)     4:28.24 (33.25)
        5:01.29 (33.05)     5:34.35 (33.06)     6:07.34 (32.99)     6:40.70 (33.36)
        7:14.15 (33.45)     7:47.98 (33.83)     8:21.55 (33.57)     8:55.32 (33.77)
        9:28.92 (33.60)    10:02.11 (33.19)    10:35.34 (33.23)    11:07.36 (32.02)
 13 DeBruyn, Kira M           14 GOLD-GA             11:22.52   11:11.45  
                  30.09     1:03.56 (33.47)     1:37.38 (33.82)     2:11.88 (34.50)
        2:46.19 (34.31)     3:20.17 (33.98)     3:53.66 (33.49)     4:27.24 (33.58)
        5:01.08 (33.84)     5:34.98 (33.90)     6:08.85 (33.87)     6:42.84 (33.99)
        7:16.88 (34.04)     7:50.77 (33.89)     8:24.40 (33.63)     8:58.10 (33.70)
        9:32.42 (34.32)    10:05.63 (33.21)    10:39.10 (33.47)    11:11.45 (32.35)
 14 Niederhauser, Mary Kate   15 SA-GA               11:48.48   11:12.53  
                  30.74     1:04.58 (33.84)     1:38.95 (34.37)     2:12.77 (33.82)
        2:46.46 (33.69)     3:20.38 (33.92)     3:54.14 (33.76)     4:27.56 (33.42)
        5:01.32 (33.76)     5:35.13 (33.81)     6:09.11 (33.98)     6:42.98 (33.87)
        7:16.78 (33.80)     7:50.60 (33.82)     8:24.77 (34.17)     8:59.11 (34.34)
        9:32.80 (33.69)    10:06.81 (34.01)    10:40.46 (33.65)    11:12.53 (32.07)
 15 Montalvo, Carmen S        17 GOLD-GA             11:15.80   11:13.79  
                  31.14     1:04.63 (33.49)     1:38.55 (33.92)     2:12.64 (34.09)
        2:46.70 (34.06)     3:20.89 (34.19)     3:54.59 (33.70)     4:28.19 (33.60)
        5:01.72 (33.53)     5:35.77 (34.05)     6:09.68 (33.91)     6:43.93 (34.25)
        7:17.98 (34.05)     7:51.74 (33.76)     8:25.71 (33.97)     8:59.93 (34.22)
        9:33.96 (34.03)    10:07.53 (33.57)    10:41.09 (33.56)    11:13.79 (32.70)
 16 Wiley, Kimmy D            15 Baylor-SE           11:26.28   11:15.33  
                  30.68     1:04.08 (33.40)     1:37.89 (33.81)     2:12.55 (34.66)
        2:46.48 (33.93)     3:19.92 (33.44)     3:53.62 (33.70)     4:27.56 (33.94)
        5:01.24 (33.68)     5:35.13 (33.89)     6:08.71 (33.58)     6:43.86 (35.15)
        7:18.30 (34.44)     7:52.95 (34.65)     8:27.50 (34.55)     9:01.71 (34.21)
        9:35.41 (33.70)    10:09.65 (34.24)    10:43.44 (33.79)    11:15.33 (31.89)
 17 Peiffer, Hannah M         15 Baylor-SE           11:00.56   11:19.98  
                  29.67     1:02.51 (32.84)     1:36.01 (33.50)     2:10.07 (34.06)
        2:43.71 (33.64)     3:17.88 (34.17)     3:52.35 (34.47)     4:27.49 (35.14)
        5:02.38 (34.89)     5:36.94 (34.56)     6:11.62 (34.68)     6:46.14 (34.52)
        7:21.40 (35.26)     7:55.93 (34.53)     8:30.32 (34.39)     9:05.52 (35.20)
        9:39.27 (33.75)    10:13.35 (34.08)    10:47.11 (33.76)    11:19.98 (32.87)
 18 Hans, Channing O          15 SA-GA               11:12.77   11:21.56  
                  31.42     1:05.04 (33.62)     1:39.25 (34.21)     2:13.40 (34.15)
        2:47.52 (34.12)     3:21.82 (34.30)     3:55.98 (34.16)     4:30.26 (34.28)
        5:04.59 (34.33)     5:38.87 (34.28)     6:13.67 (34.80)     6:47.93 (34.26)
        7:22.37 (34.44)     7:56.75 (34.38)     8:31.29 (34.54)     9:05.43 (34.14)
        9:39.62 (34.19)    10:14.03 (34.41)    10:48.31 (34.28)    11:21.56 (33.25)
 19 John-Williams, Kimberlee  16 Baylor-SE           10:45.67   11:22.61  
                  30.53     1:03.65 (33.12)     1:37.05 (33.40)     2:10.56 (33.51)
        2:44.62 (34.06)                                                            
                                                                        9:05.66 ( )
        9:40.76 (35.10)    10:15.35 (34.59)    10:49.20 (33.85)    11:22.61 (33.41)
 20 Beuter, Kate K            15 NAC-SE              11:39.32   11:23.99  
                  31.94     1:06.55 (34.61)     1:41.44 (34.89)     2:16.31 (34.87)
        2:51.08 (34.77)     3:25.81 (34.73)     4:00.51 (34.70)     4:35.06 (34.55)
        5:09.47 (34.41)     5:43.69 (34.22)     6:17.54 (33.85)     6:51.86 (34.32)
        7:26.10 (34.24)  11:23.99 (3:57.89)                                        
 21 Duke, Katelyn A           16 HBT-SE              11:11.59   11:25.78  
                  31.68     1:06.07 (34.39)     1:40.46 (34.39)     2:14.99 (34.53)
        2:49.36 (34.37)     3:23.51 (34.15)     3:57.83 (34.32)     4:31.88 (34.05)
        5:06.05 (34.17)     5:40.45 (34.40)     6:14.43 (33.98)     6:48.60 (34.17)
        7:23.31 (34.71)     7:57.96 (34.65)     8:32.73 (34.77)     9:07.32 (34.59)
        9:42.11 (34.79)    10:16.85 (34.74)    10:51.63 (34.78)    11:25.78 (34.15)
 22 Giddens, Anna C           14 GOLD-GA             11:23.73   11:26.00  
                  31.25     1:05.61 (34.36)     1:40.34 (34.73)     2:14.83 (34.49)
        2:49.35 (34.52)     3:24.20 (34.85)     3:58.66 (34.46)     4:32.69 (34.03)
        5:06.99 (34.30)     5:41.35 (34.36)     6:15.66 (34.31)     6:49.93 (34.27)
        7:24.70 (34.77)     7:59.07 (34.37)     8:33.20 (34.13)     9:08.00 (34.80)
        9:42.41 (34.41)    10:17.09 (34.68)    10:52.08 (34.99)    11:26.00 (33.92)
 23 Taylor, Katie E           14 GOLD-GA             10:57.81   11:26.90  
                  31.26     1:05.63 (34.37)     1:39.90 (34.27)     2:14.33 (34.43)
        2:48.38 (34.05)     3:23.04 (34.66)     3:56.99 (33.95)     4:30.90 (33.91)
        5:06.09 (35.19)     5:40.69 (34.60)     6:14.86 (34.17)     6:49.44 (34.58)
        7:23.88 (34.44)     7:58.87 (34.99)     8:33.55 (34.68)     9:08.48 (34.93)
        9:43.31 (34.83)    10:18.09 (34.78)    10:53.14 (35.05)    11:26.90 (33.76)
 24 Norris, Victoria L        14 SCAC-SE             11:37.99   11:27.58  
                  31.83     1:06.90 (35.07)     1:42.14 (35.24)     2:16.92 (34.78)
                                                    8:38.05 ( )     9:12.26 (34.21)
        9:46.77 (34.51)    10:21.00 (34.23)    10:55.02 (34.02)    11:27.58 (32.56)
 25 Murray, Emma E            13 GOLD-GA             11:39.44   11:28.92  
                  30.14     1:03.98 (33.84)     1:38.89 (34.91)     2:13.97 (35.08)
        2:49.10 (35.13)     3:24.48 (35.38)     3:59.75 (35.27)     4:35.02 (35.27)
        5:10.43 (35.41)     5:45.32 (34.89)     6:20.75 (35.43)     6:55.27 (34.52)
        7:29.80 (34.53)     8:04.80 (35.00)     8:39.60 (34.80)     9:14.13 (34.53)
        9:48.57 (34.44)    10:23.03 (34.46)    10:56.79 (33.76)    11:28.92 (32.13)
 26 Waller, Carissa M         15 NAC-SE              11:38.08   11:29.30  
                  32.21     1:07.10 (34.89)     1:41.61 (34.51)     2:16.36 (34.75)
        2:50.80 (34.44)     3:25.20 (34.40)     4:00.14 (34.94)     4:34.66 (34.52)
                                                   10:56.24 ( )    11:29.30 (33.06)
 27 Akers, Lindsay A          12 GOLD-GA             11:41.90   11:30.24  
                  31.47     1:06.48 (35.01)     1:41.65 (35.17)     2:17.02 (35.37)
        2:52.16 (35.14)     3:27.47 (35.31)     4:02.70 (35.23)     4:37.46 (34.76)
        5:12.20 (34.74)     5:46.78 (34.58)     6:21.86 (35.08)     6:56.33 (34.47)
        7:31.16 (34.83)     8:06.06 (34.90)     8:40.66 (34.60)     9:15.36 (34.70)
        9:49.92 (34.56)    10:23.90 (33.98)    10:58.13 (34.23)    11:30.24 (32.11)
 28 Winkler, Olivia E         13 GOLD-GA             11:58.06   11:33.05  
                  30.48     1:03.79 (33.31)     1:38.02 (34.23)     2:12.60 (34.58)
        2:47.48 (34.88)     3:21.85 (34.37)     3:56.75 (34.90)     4:32.31 (35.56)
        5:07.23 (34.92)     5:42.34 (35.11)     6:18.24 (35.90)     6:53.89 (35.65)
        7:28.88 (34.99)     8:04.69 (35.81)     8:39.88 (35.19)     9:16.06 (36.18)
        9:51.56 (35.50)    10:27.31 (35.75)    11:02.71 (35.40)    11:33.05 (30.34)
 29 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Unattached-SE       11:21.10   11:34.01  
                  31.99     1:06.81 (34.82)     1:43.18 (36.37)     2:19.76 (36.58)
        2:55.20 (35.44)     3:29.68 (34.48)     4:04.43 (34.75)     4:39.25 (34.82)
        5:14.25 (35.00)     5:49.18 (34.93)     6:23.13 (33.95)     6:57.81 (34.68)
        7:31.95 (34.14)     8:06.92 (34.97)     8:42.33 (35.41)     9:17.07 (34.74)
        9:50.61 (33.54)    10:26.29 (35.68)    11:01.15 (34.86)    11:34.01 (32.86)
 30 Barrows, Kimmy M          15 SA-GA               11:18.26   11:37.31  
                  31.12     1:05.08 (33.96)     1:39.59 (34.51)     2:14.24 (34.65)
        2:49.66 (35.42)     3:24.95 (35.29)     4:00.81 (35.86)     4:36.27 (35.46)
        5:11.46 (35.19)     5:47.10 (35.64)                             6:57.44 ( )
        7:32.87 (35.43)     8:08.21 (35.34)     8:43.57 (35.36)     9:18.94 (35.37)
        9:53.75 (34.81)    10:29.00 (35.25)    11:03.39 (34.39)    11:37.31 (33.92)
 31 Bittel, Abby K            14 Baylor-SE           11:40.54   11:38.11  
                                                                        2:16.58 ( )
        2:52.62 (36.04)     3:28.12 (35.50)     4:03.97 (35.85)     4:39.71 (35.74)
        5:15.41 (35.70)     5:50.93 (35.52)     6:26.57 (35.64)     7:01.87 (35.30)
        7:37.01 (35.14)     8:12.29 (35.28)     8:47.56 (35.27)     9:22.38 (34.82)
        9:57.46 (35.08)    10:32.17 (34.71)    11:05.87 (33.70)    11:38.11 (32.24)
 32 Oglesby, Kayla M          16 GOLD-GA             11:44.29   11:38.75  
                                                    6:22.39 ( )     6:58.34 (35.95)
        7:34.07 (35.73)     8:09.88 (35.81)     8:45.48 (35.60)     9:20.75 (35.27)
        9:56.85 (36.10)    10:31.02 (34.17)    11:05.89 (34.87)    11:38.75 (32.86)
 33 Gagen, Nicole Y           17 SA-GA               11:23.37   11:40.52  
                  30.41     1:03.34 (32.93)     1:37.20 (33.86)     2:11.32 (34.12)
        2:45.99 (34.67)     3:20.66 (34.67)     3:55.70 (35.04)     4:30.83 (35.13)
        5:05.84 (35.01)     5:41.60 (35.76)     6:17.34 (35.74)     6:53.28 (35.94)
        7:29.14 (35.86)     8:05.07 (35.93)     8:40.75 (35.68)     9:16.36 (35.61)
        9:52.42 (36.06)    10:28.46 (36.04)    11:04.31 (35.85)    11:40.52 (36.21)
 34 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE            11:19.19   11:42.35  
                  31.81     1:06.68 (34.87)     1:42.71 (36.03)     2:18.50 (35.79)
        2:54.36 (35.86)     3:29.81 (35.45)     4:05.68 (35.87)     4:41.53 (35.85)
        5:16.93 (35.40)     5:52.24 (35.31)     6:27.39 (35.15)     7:02.55 (35.16)
        7:38.10 (35.55)     8:13.38 (35.28)     8:48.48 (35.10)     9:23.01 (34.53)
        9:57.12 (34.11)    10:32.12 (35.00)    11:07.42 (35.30)    11:42.35 (34.93)
 35 Johns, Miranda J          13 GOLD-GA             11:15.00   11:43.35  
                  31.99     1:06.62 (34.63)     1:41.41 (34.79)     2:15.79 (34.38)
        2:50.89 (35.10)     3:26.60 (35.71)     4:02.42 (35.82)     4:38.62 (36.20)
        5:14.59 (35.97)     5:50.46 (35.87)     6:25.76 (35.30)     7:00.98 (35.22)
        7:36.61 (35.63)     8:12.13 (35.52)     8:47.58 (35.45)     9:22.87 (35.29)
        9:58.51 (35.64)    10:33.92 (35.41)    11:08.72 (34.80)    11:43.35 (34.63)
 36 Anderson, Claren E        14 SCAT-GA             12:03.26   11:47.49  
                  16.82                             1:39.95 ( )   2:50.76 (1:10.81)
                                                    4:01.75 ( )     4:37.39 (35.64)
        5:16.03 (38.64)     5:49.35 (33.32)                                        
            7:37.20 ( )     8:12.88 (35.68)     8:48.89 (36.01)     9:25.21 (36.32)
       10:01.53 (36.32)    10:37.86 (36.33)    11:13.23 (35.37)    11:47.49 (34.26)
 37 Horacek, Alyssa R         15 SA-GA               11:32.94   11:48.65  
                  31.75     1:06.11 (34.36)     1:40.99 (34.88)     2:16.45 (35.46)
        2:51.70 (35.25)     3:27.52 (35.82)     4:03.60 (36.08)     4:39.40 (35.80)
        5:15.50 (36.10)     5:51.83 (36.33)     6:27.94 (36.11)     7:03.91 (35.97)
        7:39.09 (35.18)     8:14.73 (35.64)     8:50.78 (36.05)     9:26.70 (35.92)
       10:02.55 (35.85)    10:38.38 (35.83)    11:13.93 (35.55)    11:48.65 (34.72)
 38 Watson, Jordan E          13 SCAT-GA             13:05.81   11:58.09  
                  32.75     1:07.94 (35.19)     1:43.53 (35.59)     2:20.03 (36.50)
                                3:31.82 ( )     4:08.15 (36.33)     4:44.58 (36.43)
        5:20.97 (36.39)     5:57.43 (36.46)     6:34.16 (36.73)     7:10.95 (36.79)
        7:47.73 (36.78)                             9:00.65 ( )     9:37.13 (36.48)
       10:13.03 (35.90)    10:48.97 (35.94)    11:24.44 (35.47)    11:58.09 (33.65)
 39 Kassis, Katie M           14 GOLD-GA             11:57.74   11:58.74  
                  30.74     1:05.01 (34.27)     1:40.46 (35.45)     2:16.82 (36.36)
        2:52.61 (35.79)     3:29.06 (36.45)     4:05.81 (36.75)     4:42.42 (36.61)
        5:18.72 (36.30)     5:55.63 (36.91)     6:32.20 (36.57)     7:08.83 (36.63)
        7:44.97 (36.14)     8:22.09 (37.12)     8:59.04 (36.95)     9:36.05 (37.01)
       10:12.17 (36.12)    10:49.27 (37.10)    11:25.63 (36.36)    11:58.74 (33.11)
 40 Ramirez, Alejandra A      14 GOLD-GA             12:10.99   11:58.77  
                  30.90     1:05.98 (35.08)     1:41.49 (35.51)     2:17.81 (36.32)
        2:53.99 (36.18)     3:30.79 (36.80)     4:07.11 (36.32)     4:43.95 (36.84)
        5:20.45 (36.50)     5:56.84 (36.39)     6:33.78 (36.94)     7:10.46 (36.68)
        7:47.30 (36.84)     8:24.14 (36.84)     9:00.61 (36.47)     9:36.83 (36.22)
       10:13.23 (36.40)    10:49.09 (35.86)    11:24.79 (35.70)    11:58.77 (33.98)
 41 Smith, Amanda K           14 SA-GA               13:00.00   11:59.07  
                  33.32     1:09.17 (35.85)     1:46.09 (36.92)     2:22.38 (36.29)
        2:58.21 (35.83)     3:34.56 (36.35)     4:10.20 (35.64)     4:46.17 (35.97)
        5:22.34 (36.17)     5:58.73 (36.39)     6:35.45 (36.72)     7:11.94 (36.49)
        7:48.20 (36.26)     8:24.02 (35.82)     9:00.75 (36.73)     9:37.09 (36.34)
       10:13.06 (35.97)    10:49.04 (35.98)    11:24.76 (35.72)    11:59.07 (34.31)
 42 Lagod, Hannah B           13 GOLD-GA             13:00.99   12:04.64  
                  33.25     1:09.42 (36.17)     1:45.91 (36.49)     2:23.52 (37.61)
        2:59.93 (36.41)     3:36.77 (36.84)     4:13.88 (37.11)     4:50.67 (36.79)
        5:27.54 (36.87)     6:05.08 (37.54)     6:41.42 (36.34)     7:17.69 (36.27)
        7:53.74 (36.05)     8:30.78 (37.04)     9:07.26 (36.48)     9:43.36 (36.10)
       10:19.69 (36.33)    10:55.57 (35.88)    11:30.85 (35.28)    12:04.64 (33.79)
 43 Yuen, Rachel N            15 GOLD-GA             12:15.91   12:06.20  
                  32.79     1:08.29 (35.50)     1:45.12 (36.83)     2:22.15 (37.03)
        2:59.20 (37.05)     3:36.45 (37.25)     4:13.26 (36.81)     4:50.63 (37.37)
        5:28.10 (37.47)     6:04.79 (36.69)     6:41.06 (36.27)     7:16.97 (35.91)
        7:53.51 (36.54)     8:30.27 (36.76)     9:10.62 (40.35)     9:42.71 (32.09)
       10:19.66 (36.95)    10:56.23 (36.57)    11:31.94 (35.71)    12:06.20 (34.26)
 44 Spivey, Bailee L          15 Stingrays-GA        11:52.96   12:07.70  
                  32.41     1:08.96 (36.55)     1:43.96 (35.00)     2:18.92 (34.96)
        2:55.73 (36.81)     3:31.89 (36.16)     4:08.70 (36.81)     4:45.90 (37.20)
                                                   11:32.73 ( )    12:07.70 (34.97)
 45 Lane, Morgan A            16 GOLD-GA             12:18.35   12:13.32  
                  32.33     1:08.14 (35.81)     1:44.17 (36.03)     2:20.53 (36.36)
        2:56.99 (36.46)     3:33.45 (36.46)     4:09.93 (36.48)     4:46.72 (36.79)
        5:23.55 (36.83)     6:00.69 (37.14)     6:37.63 (36.94)     7:14.85 (37.22)
        7:52.66 (37.81)     8:30.17 (37.51)     9:07.88 (37.71)     9:45.95 (38.07)
       10:23.15 (37.20)    11:00.56 (37.41)    11:37.56 (37.00)    12:13.32 (35.76)
 46 Norton, Kim G             16 SA-GA               12:27.72   12:15.12  
                  33.16     1:09.61 (36.45)     1:46.68 (37.07)     2:23.50 (36.82)
        2:59.73 (36.23)     3:36.04 (36.31)     4:12.99 (36.95)     4:50.01 (37.02)
        5:27.83 (37.82)     6:04.88 (37.05)     6:42.45 (37.57)     7:19.23 (36.78)
        7:56.44 (37.21)     8:33.55 (37.11)     9:11.17 (37.62)     9:48.59 (37.42)
       10:25.85 (37.26)    11:03.07 (37.22)    11:39.85 (36.78)    12:15.12 (35.27)
 47 Cuttic, Rachel L          13 GOLD-GA             12:45.99   12:18.02  
                  33.34     1:09.78 (36.44)     1:46.43 (36.65)     2:23.43 (37.00)
        3:00.90 (37.47)     3:37.80 (36.90)     4:14.90 (37.10)     4:52.34 (37.44)
        5:30.12 (37.78)     6:07.34 (37.22)     6:44.89 (37.55)     7:22.11 (37.22)
        7:59.66 (37.55)     8:36.66 (37.00)     9:14.10 (37.44)     9:51.26 (37.16)
       10:28.38 (37.12)    11:05.42 (37.04)    11:42.63 (37.21)    12:18.02 (35.39)
 48 Gagen, Margot D           15 SA-GA               11:31.29   12:18.66  
                  32.53     1:08.27 (35.74)     1:45.05 (36.78)     2:22.28 (37.23)
        2:59.93 (37.65)     3:37.35 (37.42)     4:14.68 (37.33)     4:51.70 (37.02)
        5:29.17 (37.47)     6:06.80 (37.63)     6:44.13 (37.33)     7:22.10 (37.97)
        7:59.44 (37.34)     8:36.84 (37.40)     9:14.91 (38.07)     9:52.96 (38.05)
       10:31.16 (38.20)    11:07.62 (36.46)    11:43.39 (35.77)    12:18.66 (35.27)
 49 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                     NT   12:20.22  
                  33.02     1:08.70 (35.68)     1:45.25 (36.55)     2:22.08 (36.83)
        2:59.01 (36.93)     3:36.16 (37.15)     4:13.80 (37.64)     4:51.12 (37.32)
        5:28.53 (37.41)     6:06.90 (38.37)     6:43.86 (36.96)     7:22.05 (38.19)
        7:59.87 (37.82)     8:36.98 (37.11)     9:14.89 (37.91)     9:52.05 (37.16)
       10:29.53 (37.48)    11:07.00 (37.47)    11:44.19 (37.19)    12:20.22 (36.03)
 50 Hayes, Kimberly N         15 GOLD-GA                   NT   12:26.94  
                  33.25     1:10.64 (37.39)     1:48.15 (37.51)     2:25.98 (37.83)
        3:04.00 (38.02)     3:41.77 (37.77)     4:19.98 (38.21)     4:57.95 (37.97)
        5:35.88 (37.93)     6:13.63 (37.75)     6:51.20 (37.57)     7:28.81 (37.61)
        8:06.85 (38.04)     8:44.39 (37.54)     9:22.76 (38.37)     9:59.40 (36.64)
       10:36.75 (37.35)    11:14.57 (37.82)    11:50.94 (36.37)    12:26.94 (36.00)
 51 Ruiz, Elena E             15 GOLD-GA                   NT   12:31.65  
                  33.12     1:09.49 (36.37)     1:47.02 (37.53)     2:23.91 (36.89)
        3:01.50 (37.59)     3:39.61 (38.11)     4:18.17 (38.56)     4:55.90 (37.73)
        5:33.69 (37.79)     6:11.84 (38.15)     6:50.11 (38.27)     7:28.85 (38.74)
        8:07.52 (38.67)     8:46.06 (38.54)     9:24.47 (38.41)    10:02.02 (37.55)
       10:40.20 (38.18)    11:17.96 (37.76)    11:55.81 (37.85)    12:31.65 (35.84)
 52 Merkel, Rachel C          14 GOLD-GA             12:43.81   12:32.93  
                  34.43     1:11.35 (36.92)     1:49.02 (37.67)     2:26.75 (37.73)
        3:04.69 (37.94)     3:42.56 (37.87)     4:20.44 (37.88)     4:58.80 (38.36)
        5:37.16 (38.36)     6:15.01 (37.85)     6:52.94 (37.93)     7:31.39 (38.45)
        8:09.73 (38.34)     8:47.76 (38.03)     9:25.82 (38.06)    10:03.76 (37.94)
       10:41.19 (37.43)    11:19.13 (37.94)    11:56.70 (37.57)    12:32.93 (36.23)
 53 Burrell, Tyler L          13 SCAT-GA                   NT   12:42.71  
                  33.49     1:10.60 (37.11)     1:48.63 (38.03)     2:26.91 (38.28)
        3:05.60 (38.69)     3:44.59 (38.99)     4:23.82 (39.23)     5:03.33 (39.51)
        5:42.53 (39.20)     6:20.99 (38.46)     6:59.85 (38.86)     7:38.98 (39.13)
        8:18.18 (39.20)     8:57.68 (39.50)     9:36.73 (39.05)    10:15.29 (38.56)
       10:53.99 (38.70)    11:32.75 (38.76)    12:09.44 (36.69)    12:42.71 (33.27)
 54 Mead, Hannah M            15 GOLD-GA             12:41.37   12:43.01  
                  32.23     1:07.44 (35.21)     1:44.05 (36.61)     2:21.54 (37.49)
        2:59.72 (38.18)     3:38.72 (39.00)     4:17.41 (38.69)     4:56.71 (39.30)
        5:35.81 (39.10)     6:14.94 (39.13)     6:54.12 (39.18)     7:32.92 (38.80)
        8:11.95 (39.03)     8:50.65 (38.70)     9:30.04 (39.39)    10:09.09 (39.05)
       10:47.98 (38.89)    11:26.51 (38.53)    12:05.05 (38.54)    12:43.01 (37.96)
 55 Kite, Kelly L             16 Blast-SE            13:08.19   13:17.27  
                  35.35     1:14.58 (39.23)     1:54.96 (40.38)     2:35.31 (40.35)
        3:15.05 (39.74)     3:55.97 (40.92)     4:36.97 (41.00)     5:17.94 (40.97)
        5:58.17 (40.23)     6:38.60 (40.43)     7:19.05 (40.45)     7:59.28 (40.23)
        8:39.34 (40.06)     9:19.81 (40.47)     9:59.19 (39.38)    10:39.21 (40.02)
       11:19.28 (40.07)    11:58.60 (39.32)    12:38.13 (39.53)    13:17.27 (39.14)
 56 Murray, Maggie A          11 GOLD-GA             13:45.99   13:17.91  
                  35.23     1:14.12 (38.89)     1:54.65 (40.53)     2:35.26 (40.61)
        3:16.17 (40.91)     3:56.01 (39.84)     4:36.70 (40.69)     5:18.15 (41.45)
        5:56.88 (38.73)     6:36.62 (39.74)     7:17.38 (40.76)     7:57.96 (40.58)
        8:38.64 (40.68)     9:19.28 (40.64)     9:59.98 (40.70)    10:41.22 (41.24)
       11:22.00 (40.78)    12:01.99 (39.99)    12:41.16 (39.17)    13:17.91 (36.75)
 57 Siegel, Isabel L          13 Blast-SE                  NT   13:37.54  
                  36.63     1:16.35 (39.72)     1:56.43 (40.08)     2:37.18 (40.75)
        3:18.11 (40.93)     3:59.28 (41.17)     4:40.70 (41.42)     5:22.54 (41.84)
        6:03.90 (41.36)     6:45.51 (41.61)     7:27.54 (42.03)     8:08.89 (41.35)
        8:50.81 (41.92)     9:33.09 (42.28)    10:15.06 (41.97)    10:56.33 (41.27)
       11:37.72 (41.39)    12:18.93 (41.21)    12:58.66 (39.73)    13:37.54 (38.88)
 -- Williamson, Claire A      16 HBT-SE              11:06.54         DQ  
                  30.58     1:03.78 (33.20)     1:37.35 (33.57)     2:10.83 (33.48)
        2:44.43 (33.60)     3:17.96 (33.53)     3:51.37 (33.41)     4:25.05 (33.68)
        4:58.86 (33.81)     5:32.58 (33.72)     6:06.02 (33.44)     6:39.38 (33.36)
        7:12.87 (33.49)     7:46.40 (33.53)     8:20.11 (33.71)     8:53.79 (33.68)
        9:27.53 (33.74)    10:01.17 (33.64)    10:34.06 (32.89)          DQ (31.53)
 
Event 78  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              9:19.62    9:36.21  
                  26.54       55.20 (28.66)     1:24.43 (29.23)     1:53.38 (28.95)
        2:22.55 (29.17)     2:51.32 (28.77)     3:20.00 (28.68)     3:48.52 (28.52)
        4:17.37 (28.85)     4:46.32 (28.95)     5:15.06 (28.74)     5:44.12 (29.06)
        6:12.79 (28.67)     6:42.01 (29.22)     7:11.11 (29.10)     7:40.42 (29.31)
        8:09.16 (28.74)     8:38.33 (29.17)     9:07.62 (29.29)     9:36.21 (28.59)
  2 Carbone, Christian J      16 Baylor-SE            9:28.94    9:55.12  
                  26.41       55.26 (28.85)     1:24.57 (29.31)     1:53.86 (29.29)
        2:23.19 (29.33)     2:52.66 (29.47)     3:22.40 (29.74)     3:52.31 (29.91)
        4:22.29 (29.98)     4:52.71 (30.42)     5:23.07 (30.36)     5:53.46 (30.39)
        6:23.79 (30.33)     6:54.03 (30.24)     7:24.77 (30.74)     7:55.22 (30.45)
        8:25.99 (30.77)     8:56.49 (30.50)     9:26.42 (29.93)     9:55.12 (28.70)
  3 McHugh, Sam S             15 Baylor-SE           10:15.67   10:04.41  
                  26.89       56.87 (29.98)     1:27.52 (30.65)     1:58.26 (30.74)
        2:28.94 (30.68)     2:59.67 (30.73)     3:30.41 (30.74)     4:00.96 (30.55)
        4:31.77 (30.81)     5:02.40 (30.63)     5:32.77 (30.37)     6:02.99 (30.22)
        6:33.28 (30.29)     7:03.70 (30.42)     7:33.93 (30.23)     8:04.16 (30.23)
        8:34.42 (30.26)     9:04.96 (30.54)     9:35.28 (30.32)    10:04.41 (29.13)
  4 Hall, Shelby R            16 HBT-SE              10:00.09   10:12.34  
                  27.66       57.49 (29.83)     1:27.85 (30.36)     1:58.21 (30.36)
        2:28.82 (30.61)     2:59.56 (30.74)     3:30.48 (30.92)     4:01.17 (30.69)
        4:32.00 (30.83)     5:02.84 (30.84)     5:33.25 (30.41)     6:03.78 (30.53)
        6:34.81 (31.03)     7:05.95 (31.14)     7:37.26 (31.31)     8:08.57 (31.31)
        8:39.77 (31.20)     9:10.99 (31.22)     9:41.99 (31.00)    10:12.34 (30.35)
  5 Hinson, Chandler S        15 UN-9-SE             10:30.13   10:13.69  
                  26.96       56.72 (29.76)     1:27.19 (30.47)     1:58.10 (30.91)
        2:28.83 (30.73)     2:59.38 (30.55)     3:30.21 (30.83)     4:01.27 (31.06)
        4:32.43 (31.16)     5:04.07 (31.64)     5:35.09 (31.02)     6:06.28 (31.19)
        6:37.35 (31.07)     7:08.72 (31.37)     7:39.99 (31.27)     8:11.24 (31.25)
        8:42.60 (31.36)     9:13.61 (31.01)     9:44.37 (30.76)    10:13.69 (29.32)
  6 Palmer, Austin C          13 SCAT-GA             10:49.40   10:17.33  
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)     1:29.72 (31.12)     2:01.04 (31.32)
        2:32.42 (31.38)     3:03.76 (31.34)     3:34.78 (31.02)     4:06.10 (31.32)
        4:37.76 (31.66)     5:08.68 (30.92)     5:39.65 (30.97)     6:10.62 (30.97)
        6:42.07 (31.45)     7:13.12 (31.05)     7:43.70 (30.58)     8:14.74 (31.04)
        8:46.12 (31.38)     9:17.73 (31.61)     9:48.58 (30.85)    10:17.33 (28.75)
  7 Hufnagel, Nathan L        15 GOLD-GA             10:46.05   10:23.88  
                  27.95       58.48 (30.53)     1:29.24 (30.76)     2:00.50 (31.26)
        2:31.71 (31.21)     3:02.76 (31.05)     3:34.21 (31.45)     4:05.54 (31.33)
        4:37.14 (31.60)     5:08.60 (31.46)     5:39.99 (31.39)     6:11.60 (31.61)
        6:43.77 (32.17)     7:15.57 (31.80)     7:47.21 (31.64)     8:19.04 (31.83)
        8:50.43 (31.39)     9:22.11 (31.68)     9:53.61 (31.50)    10:23.88 (30.27)
  8 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                9:49.87   10:27.47  
                  28.47       58.83 (30.36)     1:29.25 (30.42)     1:59.68 (30.43)
        2:30.63 (30.95)     3:02.42 (31.79)     3:34.57 (32.15)     4:06.65 (32.08)
        4:38.82 (32.17)     5:11.34 (32.52)     5:43.64 (32.30)     6:15.35 (31.71)
        6:47.52 (32.17)     7:19.91 (32.39)     7:51.09 (31.18)     8:22.97 (31.88)
        8:54.56 (31.59)     9:25.53 (30.97)     9:56.66 (31.13)    10:27.47 (30.81)
  9 Parsons, Alan J           16 HBT-SE              10:14.65   10:28.84  
                  27.84       58.77 (30.93)     1:29.92 (31.15)     2:02.61 (32.69)
        2:34.73 (32.12)     3:06.65 (31.92)     3:38.73 (32.08)     4:10.56 (31.83)
        4:42.43 (31.87)     5:14.17 (31.74)     5:46.25 (32.08)     6:18.24 (31.99)
        6:50.27 (32.03)     7:22.75 (32.48)     7:55.22 (32.47)     8:26.48 (31.26)
        8:58.12 (31.64)     9:28.79 (30.67)     9:59.67 (30.88)    10:28.84 (29.17)
 10 Robinson, Joseph W        16 Blast-SE            10:15.83   10:39.26  
                  30.13     1:01.99 (31.86)     1:33.50 (31.51)     2:05.42 (31.92)
        2:37.26 (31.84)     3:09.02 (31.76)     3:41.18 (32.16)     4:13.22 (32.04)
        4:45.55 (32.33)     5:18.63 (33.08)     5:51.16 (32.53)     6:23.70 (32.54)
        6:55.73 (32.03)     7:28.69 (32.96)     8:01.15 (32.46)     8:33.89 (32.74)
        9:05.77 (31.88)     9:38.39 (32.62)    10:10.22 (31.83)    10:39.26 (29.04)
 11 Bray, Cody L              16 Baylor-SE           10:33.45   10:43.63  
                  28.07       59.24 (31.17)     1:31.54 (32.30)     2:03.84 (32.30)
        2:36.33 (32.49)     3:08.95 (32.62)     3:41.95 (33.00)     4:14.73 (32.78)
        4:47.53 (32.80)     5:20.49 (32.96)     5:52.99 (32.50)     6:26.19 (33.20)
        6:58.95 (32.76)     7:31.67 (32.72)     8:04.89 (33.22)     8:37.72 (32.83)
        9:10.35 (32.63)     9:42.25 (31.90)    10:13.55 (31.30)    10:43.63 (30.08)
 12 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA             10:52.33   10:43.89  
                  27.81       59.15 (31.34)     1:31.28 (32.13)     2:03.57 (32.29)
        2:35.66 (32.09)     3:07.79 (32.13)     3:40.17 (32.38)     4:12.43 (32.26)
        4:45.31 (32.88)     5:18.84 (33.53)     5:51.74 (32.90)     6:24.85 (33.11)
        6:57.94 (33.09)     7:30.88 (32.94)     8:03.56 (32.68)     8:35.92 (32.36)
        9:08.03 (32.11)     9:40.45 (32.42)    10:12.83 (32.38)    10:43.89 (31.06)
 13 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA             11:14.31   10:44.85  
                  29.58     1:01.94 (32.36)     1:34.90 (32.96)     2:08.09 (33.19)
        2:41.31 (33.22)     3:14.05 (32.74)     3:46.51 (32.46)     4:19.86 (33.35)
        4:52.67 (32.81)     5:25.28 (32.61)     5:57.49 (32.21)     6:29.69 (32.20)
        7:02.27 (32.58)     7:35.06 (32.79)     8:07.03 (31.97)     8:39.54 (32.51)
        9:11.75 (32.21)     9:43.79 (32.04)    10:15.63 (31.84)    10:44.85 (29.22)
 14 Leiter, Bryan R           17 Unattached-SE       10:31.38   10:45.43  
                  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)     1:31.93 (31.81)     2:04.55 (32.62)
        2:36.46 (31.91)     3:08.61 (32.15)     3:40.57 (31.96)     4:13.28 (32.71)
        4:45.20 (31.92)     5:17.41 (32.21)     5:50.23 (32.82)     6:23.15 (32.92)
        6:56.68 (33.53)     7:30.08 (33.40)     8:03.39 (33.31)     8:36.65 (33.26)
        9:09.86 (33.21)     9:42.26 (32.40)    10:14.02 (31.76)    10:45.43 (31.41)
 15 King, Connor A            16 Baylor-SE           10:45.67   10:45.60  
                  28.92     1:00.22 (31.30)     1:32.47 (32.25)     2:05.20 (32.73)
        2:38.31 (33.11)     3:11.61 (33.30)     3:44.80 (33.19)     4:18.06 (33.26)
        4:51.37 (33.31)     5:24.46 (33.09)     5:57.33 (32.87)     6:30.20 (32.87)
        7:02.47 (32.27)     7:35.00 (32.53)     8:07.12 (32.12)     8:39.37 (32.25)
        9:11.60 (32.23)     9:43.67 (32.07)    10:15.41 (31.74)    10:45.60 (30.19)
 16 Schnell, Kyle J           14 GOLD-GA             11:07.36   10:48.24  
                  29.20     1:02.02 (32.82)     1:35.09 (33.07)     2:08.31 (33.22)
        2:41.15 (32.84)     3:14.09 (32.94)     3:47.23 (33.14)     4:20.15 (32.92)
        4:54.00 (33.85)     5:27.38 (33.38)     5:59.41 (32.03)     6:32.20 (32.79)
        7:04.88 (32.68)     7:37.91 (33.03)     8:10.08 (32.17)     8:42.78 (32.70)
        9:14.08 (31.30)     9:46.47 (32.39)    10:18.51 (32.04)    10:48.24 (29.73)
 17 Yuen, Tyler N             12 GOLD-GA             11:21.12   10:50.17  
                  29.71     1:02.61 (32.90)     1:35.63 (33.02)     2:08.65 (33.02)
        2:41.71 (33.06)     3:14.72 (33.01)     3:48.24 (33.52)     4:21.61 (33.37)
        4:55.07 (33.46)     5:28.22 (33.15)     6:00.92 (32.70)     6:33.69 (32.77)
        7:06.55 (32.86)     7:39.15 (32.60)     8:11.22 (32.07)     8:43.62 (32.40)
        9:15.61 (31.99)     9:47.57 (31.96)    10:19.40 (31.83)    10:50.17 (30.77)
 18 Hughes, Kelton M          17 GOLD-GA             10:51.24   10:50.46  
                  29.60     1:01.44 (31.84)     1:33.08 (31.64)     2:05.30 (32.22)
        2:37.73 (32.43)     3:10.30 (32.57)     3:42.84 (32.54)     4:16.27 (33.43)
        4:49.70 (33.43)     5:22.91 (33.21)     5:54.83 (31.92)     6:26.97 (32.14)
        6:59.47 (32.50)     7:32.26 (32.79)     8:05.77 (33.51)     8:39.12 (33.35)
        9:12.51 (33.39)     9:46.22 (33.71)    10:19.63 (33.41)    10:50.46 (30.83)
 19 Hanson, Josh J            15 GOLD-GA             10:48.13   10:54.57  
                  29.21     1:01.74 (32.53)     1:33.80 (32.06)     2:06.43 (32.63)
        2:38.79 (32.36)     3:11.27 (32.48)     3:43.98 (32.71)     4:16.81 (32.83)
        4:49.51 (32.70)     5:22.86 (33.35)     5:55.96 (33.10)     6:29.13 (33.17)
        7:02.68 (33.55)     7:36.21 (33.53)     8:09.80 (33.59)     8:42.94 (33.14)
        9:16.45 (33.51)     9:50.26 (33.81)    10:22.99 (32.73)    10:54.57 (31.58)
 20 Vukas, Chris M            14 GOLD-GA             11:04.73   10:55.55  
                  30.14     1:02.47 (32.33)     1:35.91 (33.44)     2:09.08 (33.17)
        2:42.19 (33.11)     3:15.50 (33.31)     3:48.62 (33.12)     4:21.68 (33.06)
        4:54.88 (33.20)     5:28.13 (33.25)     6:01.18 (33.05)     6:34.22 (33.04)
        7:06.94 (32.72)     7:39.92 (32.98)     8:12.78 (32.86)     8:45.82 (33.04)
        9:18.37 (32.55)     9:51.05 (32.68)    10:23.68 (32.63)    10:55.55 (31.87)
 21 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      13 GOLD-GA             11:07.35   10:57.86  
                  29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)     1:35.44 (33.19)     2:08.91 (33.47)
        2:42.32 (33.41)     3:15.55 (33.23)     3:48.98 (33.43)     4:22.33 (33.35)
        4:55.65 (33.32)     5:29.03 (33.38)     6:02.08 (33.05)     6:35.09 (33.01)
        7:08.00 (32.91)     7:41.16 (33.16)     8:14.21 (33.05)     8:47.37 (33.16)
        9:20.30 (32.93)     9:53.26 (32.96)    10:25.99 (32.73)    10:57.86 (31.87)
 22 Burcham, Ryan C           14 Blast-SE            11:27.76   11:02.51  
                  29.64     1:02.32 (32.68)     1:36.09 (33.77)     2:09.23 (33.14)
        2:42.27 (33.04)     3:15.18 (32.91)     3:48.13 (32.95)     4:21.62 (33.49)
        4:55.08 (33.46)     5:28.95 (33.87)     6:02.87 (33.92)     6:36.32 (33.45)
        7:10.13 (33.81)     7:44.20 (34.07)     8:17.74 (33.54)     8:51.14 (33.40)
        9:24.47 (33.33)     9:57.24 (32.77)    10:30.88 (33.64)    11:02.51 (31.63)
 23 Schille, Thompson L       13 CTA-SE              11:30.93   11:04.75  
                  29.64     1:03.17 (33.53)     1:37.06 (33.89)     2:10.84 (33.78)
        2:44.29 (33.45)     3:17.90 (33.61)     3:51.75 (33.85)     4:25.22 (33.47)
        4:58.64 (33.42)     5:32.30 (33.66)     6:06.23 (33.93)     6:40.00 (33.77)
        7:13.80 (33.80)     7:47.20 (33.40)     8:21.12 (33.92)     8:54.64 (33.52)
        9:27.58 (32.94)    10:00.59 (33.01)    10:32.97 (32.38)    11:04.75 (31.78)
 24 Carbone, Kevin L          14 SA-GA               12:00.00   11:06.83  
                  28.97     1:00.58 (31.61)     1:33.40 (32.82)     2:06.94 (33.54)
        2:40.88 (33.94)     3:14.87 (33.99)     3:48.35 (33.48)     4:22.29 (33.94)
        4:56.34 (34.05)     5:29.94 (33.60)     6:03.65 (33.71)     6:37.61 (33.96)
        7:11.48 (33.87)     7:45.89 (34.41)     8:20.15 (34.26)     8:54.24 (34.09)
        9:27.82 (33.58)    10:01.62 (33.80)    10:34.95 (33.33)    11:06.83 (31.88)
 25 Back, Cameron A           14 Stingrays-GA        11:00.00   11:10.07  
                  28.88     1:01.59 (32.71)     1:35.46 (33.87)     2:09.13 (33.67)
        2:41.84 (32.71)     3:16.67 (34.83)     3:50.57 (33.90)     4:25.60 (35.03)
        4:59.94 (34.34)     5:33.76 (33.82)     6:08.35 (34.59)     6:42.06 (33.71)
        7:16.14 (34.08)     7:49.90 (33.76)     8:24.21 (34.31)     8:57.72 (33.51)
        9:31.73 (34.01)    10:05.45 (33.72)    10:39.09 (33.64)    11:10.07 (30.98)
 25 Duke, Miles M             17 HBT-SE              10:23.38   11:10.07  
                  29.73     1:02.97 (33.24)     1:36.66 (33.69)     2:10.28 (33.62)
        2:44.02 (33.74)     3:17.92 (33.90)     3:51.84 (33.92)     4:25.58 (33.74)
        4:59.42 (33.84)     5:33.13 (33.71)     6:07.17 (34.04)     6:40.98 (33.81)
        7:15.28 (34.30)     7:49.06 (33.78)     8:22.77 (33.71)     8:56.33 (33.56)
        9:30.29 (33.96)    10:03.91 (33.62)    10:37.64 (33.73)    11:10.07 (32.43)
 27 Dickerson, Ted E          15 SA-GA                     NT   11:13.50  
                  29.58     1:02.17 (32.59)     1:35.44 (33.27)     2:09.40 (33.96)
        2:43.29 (33.89)     3:17.43 (34.14)     3:51.17 (33.74)     4:25.08 (33.91)
        4:58.67 (33.59)     5:32.48 (33.81)     6:06.97 (34.49)     6:41.55 (34.58)
        7:15.73 (34.18)     7:50.23 (34.50)     8:24.34 (34.11)     8:58.96 (34.62)
        9:33.54 (34.58)    10:08.15 (34.61)    10:42.14 (33.99)    11:13.50 (31.36)
 28 Lightstone, Jordan P      13 GOLD-GA             11:05.12   11:21.02  
                  29.98     1:03.66 (33.68)     1:37.74 (34.08)     2:12.21 (34.47)
        2:46.49 (34.28)     3:21.20 (34.71)     3:56.09 (34.89)     4:30.79 (34.70)
        5:05.51 (34.72)     5:40.01 (34.50)     6:14.29 (34.28)     6:48.76 (34.47)
        7:23.30 (34.54)     7:57.84 (34.54)     8:31.90 (34.06)     9:06.10 (34.20)
        9:40.18 (34.08)    10:14.19 (34.01)    10:47.83 (33.64)    11:21.02 (33.19)
 29 Getty, Zach A             14 GOLD-GA             11:55.26   11:27.39  
                  30.57     1:04.27 (33.70)     1:38.63 (34.36)     2:13.03 (34.40)
        2:47.67 (34.64)     3:22.26 (34.59)     3:56.98 (34.72)     4:31.67 (34.69)
        5:06.64 (34.97)     5:41.08 (34.44)     6:15.88 (34.80)     6:50.79 (34.91)
        7:25.26 (34.47)     8:00.26 (35.00)     8:34.91 (34.65)     9:09.94 (35.03)
        9:44.62 (34.68)    10:18.42 (33.80)    10:52.80 (34.38)    11:27.39 (34.59)
 30 Lane, Stephen W           13 GOLD-GA             11:33.86   11:28.33  
                  30.42     1:03.98 (33.56)     1:37.97 (33.99)     2:12.04 (34.07)
        2:47.06 (35.02)     3:21.86 (34.80)     3:56.61 (34.75)     4:31.69 (35.08)
        5:06.71 (35.02)     5:41.83 (35.12)     6:16.91 (35.08)     6:52.08 (35.17)
        7:27.31 (35.23)     8:02.74 (35.43)     8:38.24 (35.50)     9:12.89 (34.65)
        9:47.68 (34.79)    10:21.93 (34.25)    10:55.97 (34.04)    11:28.33 (32.36)
 31 Freeman, Trey P           10 XCEL-SE             12:30.89   11:28.44  
                  32.36     1:07.31 (34.95)     1:42.06 (34.75)     2:16.61 (34.55)
        2:51.80 (35.19)     3:26.94 (35.14)     4:00.55 (33.61)     4:35.01 (34.46)
        5:10.26 (35.25)     5:45.47 (35.21)     6:20.98 (35.51)     6:56.54 (35.56)
        7:31.34 (34.80)     8:06.29 (34.95)     8:41.09 (34.80)     9:14.21 (33.12)
        9:48.97 (34.76)    10:23.50 (34.53)    10:57.11 (33.61)    11:28.44 (31.33)
 32 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE             11:27.07   11:30.74  
                  30.33     1:03.98 (33.65)     1:38.31 (34.33)     2:12.29 (33.98)
        2:46.28 (33.99)     3:20.75 (34.47)     3:55.03 (34.28)     4:29.49 (34.46)
        5:03.65 (34.16)     5:38.16 (34.51)     6:13.25 (35.09)     6:48.65 (35.40)
        7:23.85 (35.20)     7:59.00 (35.15)     8:34.33 (35.33)     9:09.36 (35.03)
        9:44.55 (35.19)    10:19.96 (35.41)    10:55.68 (35.72)    11:30.74 (35.06)
 33 Waldner, Jake W           13 GOLD-GA             11:59.78   11:32.73  
                  31.47     1:07.23 (35.76)     1:43.04 (35.81)     2:18.33 (35.29)
        2:53.88 (35.55)     3:29.03 (35.15)     4:04.02 (34.99)     4:38.29 (34.27)
        5:12.76 (34.47)     5:47.62 (34.86)     6:22.63 (35.01)     6:57.51 (34.88)
        7:32.70 (35.19)     8:07.58 (34.88)     8:42.18 (34.60)     9:17.01 (34.83)
        9:51.94 (34.93)    10:26.55 (34.61)    11:00.45 (33.90)    11:32.73 (32.28)
 34 Brown, Jake J             14 SA-GA               12:34.78   11:33.05  
                  30.73     1:05.92 (35.19)     1:42.02 (36.10)     2:16.58 (34.56)
        2:51.83 (35.25)     3:26.93 (35.10)     4:01.22 (34.29)     4:36.02 (34.80)
        5:11.03 (35.01)     5:46.27 (35.24)     6:21.34 (35.07)     6:56.09 (34.75)
        7:31.07 (34.98)     8:06.05 (34.98)     8:41.38 (35.33)     9:15.19 (33.81)
        9:49.95 (34.76)    10:24.90 (34.95)    10:59.32 (34.42)    11:33.05 (33.73)
 35 Eget, Matt T              12 GOLD-GA             11:37.10   11:34.78  
                  30.89     1:05.16 (34.27)     1:39.70 (34.54)     2:14.50 (34.80)
        2:50.10 (35.60)     3:25.31 (35.21)     4:00.70 (35.39)     4:36.05 (35.35)
        5:11.76 (35.71)     5:47.54 (35.78)     6:22.27 (34.73)     6:57.95 (35.68)
        7:33.26 (35.31)     8:08.58 (35.32)     8:43.77 (35.19)     9:18.57 (34.80)
        9:52.86 (34.29)    10:27.64 (34.78)    11:01.99 (34.35)    11:34.78 (32.79)
 36 McComb, Sean M            14 HBT-SE              11:34.89   11:36.76  
                  31.45     1:06.26 (34.81)     1:40.92 (34.66)     2:15.80 (34.88)
        2:50.50 (34.70)     3:26.07 (35.57)     4:01.39 (35.32)     4:37.03 (35.64)
        5:11.88 (34.85)     5:47.39 (35.51)     6:22.56 (35.17)     6:58.42 (35.86)
        7:32.31 (33.89)     8:07.72 (35.41)     8:43.15 (35.43)     9:18.50 (35.35)
        9:54.23 (35.73)    10:29.77 (35.54)    11:04.35 (34.58)    11:36.76 (32.41)
 37 Garvey, Tyler E           13 GOLD-GA             11:46.63   11:37.02  
                  31.49     1:06.18 (34.69)     1:41.47 (35.29)     2:16.27 (34.80)
        2:51.22 (34.95)     3:26.16 (34.94)     4:01.70 (35.54)     4:37.15 (35.45)
        5:12.61 (35.46)     5:48.07 (35.46)     6:23.29 (35.22)     6:58.70 (35.41)
        7:34.03 (35.33)     8:09.35 (35.32)     8:45.69 (36.34)     9:21.30 (35.61)
        9:56.64 (35.34)    10:31.58 (34.94)    11:06.00 (34.42)    11:37.02 (31.02)
 38 Stubbs, Trent T           12 GOLD-GA             11:54.05   11:38.26  
                  32.17     1:06.78 (34.61)     1:42.59 (35.81)     2:18.10 (35.51)
        2:53.66 (35.56)     3:28.58 (34.92)     4:03.78 (35.20)     4:38.67 (34.89)
        5:13.91 (35.24)     5:49.16 (35.25)     6:24.25 (35.09)     6:59.64 (35.39)
        7:34.61 (34.97)     8:09.88 (35.27)     8:45.32 (35.44)     9:20.43 (35.11)
        9:55.44 (35.01)    10:30.46 (35.02)    11:05.37 (34.91)    11:38.26 (32.89)
 39 Palmer, Nicholas W        11 SCAT-GA                   NT   11:38.82  
                  30.33     1:04.48 (34.15)     1:39.86 (35.38)     2:15.09 (35.23)
        2:49.99 (34.90)     3:25.96 (35.97)     4:00.77 (34.81)     4:36.08 (35.31)
        5:12.21 (36.13)     5:47.49 (35.28)     6:21.74 (34.25)     6:57.00 (35.26)
        7:32.39 (35.39)     8:07.97 (35.58)     8:43.73 (35.76)     9:19.06 (35.33)
        9:55.06 (36.00)    10:30.26 (35.20)    11:05.62 (35.36)    11:38.82 (33.20)
 40 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA             12:20.25   11:41.63  
                  31.01     1:05.26 (34.25)     1:40.64 (35.38)     2:15.87 (35.23)
        2:51.12 (35.25)     3:26.33 (35.21)     4:01.90 (35.57)     4:37.46 (35.56)
        5:12.98 (35.52)     5:48.75 (35.77)     6:23.88 (35.13)     6:59.48 (35.60)
        7:35.22 (35.74)     8:11.21 (35.99)     8:46.63 (35.42)     9:21.96 (35.33)
        9:57.46 (35.50)    10:32.56 (35.10)    11:07.74 (35.18)    11:41.63 (33.89)
 41 Guthrie, Reese C          13 GOLD-GA             12:15.99   12:01.29  
                  31.11     1:06.29 (35.18)     1:42.17 (35.88)     2:18.66 (36.49)
        2:54.75 (36.09)     3:30.57 (35.82)     4:06.44 (35.87)     4:43.07 (36.63)
        5:20.22 (37.15)     5:57.38 (37.16)     6:34.39 (37.01)     7:11.02 (36.63)
        7:47.11 (36.09)     8:24.50 (37.39)     9:01.00 (36.50)     9:37.81 (36.81)
       10:14.57 (36.76)    10:50.88 (36.31)    11:26.16 (35.28)    12:01.29 (35.13)
 42 Renner, Kyle L            13 GOLD-GA             12:30.00   12:19.43  
                  31.72     1:07.49 (35.77)     1:43.93 (36.44)     2:20.98 (37.05)
        2:57.49 (36.51)     3:35.18 (37.69)     4:12.88 (37.70)     4:50.14 (37.26)
        5:28.37 (38.23)     6:06.30 (37.93)     6:43.95 (37.65)     7:21.47 (37.52)
        7:59.03 (37.56)     8:37.07 (38.04)     9:14.01 (36.94)     9:51.63 (37.62)
       10:28.33 (36.70)    11:06.31 (37.98)    11:43.32 (37.01)    12:19.43 (36.11)
 43 Wukovits, Nicholas        13 SCAT-GA             13:14.72   12:25.68  
                  31.89     1:08.49 (36.60)     1:45.55 (37.06)     2:22.70 (37.15)
        3:00.76 (38.06)     3:38.92 (38.16)     4:17.28 (38.36)     4:55.59 (38.31)
        5:33.40 (37.81)     6:10.59 (37.19)     6:48.43 (37.84)     7:26.46 (38.03)
        8:04.93 (38.47)     8:42.87 (37.94)     9:20.39 (37.52)     9:57.71 (37.32)
       10:35.53 (37.82)    11:13.24 (37.71)    11:49.46 (36.22)    12:25.68 (36.22)
 44 Baker, Ian M              15 RRST-SE                   NT   12:27.26  
                  32.55     1:09.07 (36.52)     1:46.59 (37.52)     2:24.09 (37.50)
        3:01.91 (37.82)     3:40.14 (38.23)     4:17.33 (37.19)     4:54.82 (37.49)
        5:32.83 (38.01)     6:10.84 (38.01)     6:48.51 (37.67)     7:26.78 (38.27)
        8:05.05 (38.27)     8:42.83 (37.78)     9:20.68 (37.85)     9:58.32 (37.64)
       10:35.93 (37.61)    11:14.07 (38.14)    11:51.90 (37.83)    12:27.26 (35.36)
 45 Marshall, Jack A          13 Unattached-SE       14:23.87   13:11.44  
                  33.22     1:11.76 (38.54)     1:52.10 (40.34)     2:32.05 (39.95)
        3:12.21 (40.16)     3:51.92 (39.71)     4:33.38 (41.46)     5:11.75 (38.37)
        5:52.73 (40.98)     6:33.78 (41.05)     7:15.55 (41.77)     7:56.70 (41.15)
        8:36.94 (40.24)     9:16.36 (39.42)     9:58.13 (41.77)    10:38.43 (40.30)
       11:18.69 (40.26)    11:56.82 (38.13)    12:35.67 (38.85)    13:11.44 (35.77)
 46 Jaffe, Brandon A          12 GOLD-GA             14:44.24   13:31.21  
                  36.89     1:17.25 (40.36)     1:58.35 (41.10)     2:39.45 (41.10)
        3:20.89 (41.44)     4:02.23 (41.34)     4:43.31 (41.08)     5:24.22 (40.91)
        6:05.72 (41.50)     6:47.24 (41.52)     7:28.53 (41.29)     8:09.62 (41.09)
        8:50.76 (41.14)     9:31.69 (40.93)    10:12.04 (40.35)    10:52.92 (40.88)
       11:33.65 (40.73)    12:13.77 (40.12)    12:53.24 (39.47)    13:31.21 (37.97)
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               2:36.83    2:32.14  
                  32.19     1:11.88 (39.69)     1:57.74 (45.86)     2:32.14 (34.40)
  2 Gaines, Riley M           10 XCEL-SE              2:38.81    2:40.44  
                  32.97     1:12.83 (39.86)     2:02.88 (50.05)     2:40.44 (37.56)
  3 Kitahara, Kendall Y       10 XCEL-SE              2:40.26    2:41.37  
                  36.15     1:15.98 (39.83)     2:06.40 (50.42)     2:41.37 (34.97)
  4 Acheson, Taylor E         10 UN-8-GA              2:48.81    2:46.19  
                  34.96     1:19.70 (44.74)     2:09.67 (49.97)     2:46.19 (36.52)
  5 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE               2:49.48    2:49.48  
                  36.99     1:19.93 (42.94)     2:11.95 (52.02)     2:49.48 (37.53)
  6 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA              3:04.26    2:54.16  
                  38.22     1:21.34 (43.12)     2:16.52 (55.18)     2:54.16 (37.64)
  7 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE               2:58.14    2:56.24  
                                1:23.85 ( )     2:17.46 (53.61)     2:56.24 (38.78)
  8 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA              3:01.15    2:57.52  
                  42.23     1:27.67 (45.44)     2:18.70 (51.03)     2:57.52 (38.82)
  9 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE               3:06.03    2:59.31  
                  40.68     1:26.01 (45.33)     2:20.94 (54.93)     2:59.31 (38.37)
 10 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:06.21    2:59.61  
                  40.23     1:25.41 (45.18)     2:20.28 (54.87)     2:59.61 (39.33)
 11 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE               2:57.49    2:59.76  
                  39.79     1:25.51 (45.72)     2:20.78 (55.27)     2:59.76 (38.98)
 12 Case, Anna K               8 GOLD-GA              3:16.82    3:02.21  
                  39.97     1:26.06 (46.09)     2:22.86 (56.80)     3:02.21 (39.35)
 13 Hanna, Taylore R          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:03.47  
                  39.94     1:26.22 (46.28)     2:24.19 (57.97)     3:03.47 (39.28)
 14 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA              3:07.50    3:03.87  
                  41.85     1:30.06 (48.21)     2:21.00 (50.94)     3:03.87 (42.87)
 15 Melilli, Danielle M        9 Stingrays-GA         3:03.17    3:07.03  
                  43.21     1:29.30 (46.09)     2:24.07 (54.77)     3:07.03 (42.96)
 16 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA              3:16.03    3:07.07  
                  44.40     1:30.75 (46.35)     2:24.11 (53.36)     3:07.07 (42.96)
 17 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:07.24  
                  40.42     1:29.55 (49.13)     2:23.63 (54.08)     3:07.24 (43.61)
 18 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                3:13.59    3:08.73  
                  43.82     1:32.07 (48.25)     2:26.58 (54.51)     3:08.73 (42.15)
 19 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                     NT    3:09.52  
                  44.45     1:29.46 (45.01)   2:29.86 (1:00.40)     3:09.52 (39.66)
 20 Everest, Hannah           10 GOLD-GA              3:20.63    3:09.61  
                  45.14     1:32.66 (47.52)     2:28.63 (55.97)     3:09.61 (40.98)
 21 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA              3:11.12    3:09.92  
                  44.64     1:32.84 (48.20)     2:29.75 (56.91)     3:09.92 (40.17)
 22 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA              3:52.77    3:11.73  
                  44.83     1:31.55 (46.72)     2:27.12 (55.57)     3:11.73 (44.61)
 23 Guess, Brooke A           10 Unattached-SE        3:26.18    3:14.09  
                  46.11     1:38.48 (52.37)     2:33.94 (55.46)     3:14.09 (40.15)
 24 Thrift, Katie M            9 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:15.03  
                  45.92     1:33.52 (47.60)   2:33.65 (1:00.13)     3:15.03 (41.38)
 25 Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                     NT    3:15.40  
                  42.21     1:31.22 (49.01)   2:31.72 (1:00.50)     3:15.40 (43.68)
 26 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:19.40  
                  45.30     1:32.71 (47.41)   2:34.84 (1:02.13)     3:19.40 (44.56)
 27 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE              3:38.06    3:20.57  
                  46.50     1:35.06 (48.56)   2:38.57 (1:03.51)     3:20.57 (42.00)
 28 Hillyard, JoBeth G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   3:21.02    3:22.20  
                  46.21     1:36.04 (49.83)   2:38.73 (1:02.69)     3:22.20 (43.47)
 29 White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:22.79  
                  46.20     1:33.27 (47.07)   2:34.71 (1:01.44)     3:22.79 (48.08)
 29 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA              3:19.37    3:22.79  
                  46.25     1:36.00 (49.75)   2:39.51 (1:03.51)     3:22.79 (43.28)
 31 Cantrell, Jillian B        9 Unattached-SE        3:19.71    3:22.88  
                  44.86     1:33.42 (48.56)   2:38.08 (1:04.66)     3:22.88 (44.80)
 32 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:25.07  
 33 Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:25.65  
                  48.40     1:40.08 (51.68)   2:40.25 (1:00.17)     3:25.65 (45.40)
 34 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA              3:47.30    3:25.68  
                  49.62     1:35.87 (46.25)   2:39.22 (1:03.35)     3:25.68 (46.46)
 35 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:26.61  
                  46.01     1:42.80 (56.79)     2:42.55 (59.75)     3:26.61 (44.06)
 36 Williams, Lettie A         9 NAC-SE                    NT    3:34.43  
                  54.31     1:45.04 (50.73)   2:46.03 (1:00.99)     3:34.43 (48.40)
 37 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                     NT    3:34.89  
                  45.89     1:37.79 (51.90)   2:47.83 (1:10.04)     3:34.89 (47.06)
 38 Heath, Madelin S           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:38.38    3:36.17  
                  47.63     1:43.81 (56.18)   2:47.23 (1:03.42)     3:36.17 (48.94)
 39 Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:36.27  
                  49.93     1:42.90 (52.97)   2:44.05 (1:01.15)     3:36.27 (52.22)
 40 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:36.55  
                  53.82   2:48.18 (1:54.36)     3:36.80 (48.62)         3:36.55 ( )
 41 Schlegel, Kate L          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:40.30  
                  47.85     1:46.54 (58.69)   2:51.82 (1:05.28)     3:40.30 (48.48)
 42 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE               3:48.43    3:41.51  
                  53.23     1:45.70 (52.47)   2:49.62 (1:03.92)     3:41.51 (51.89)
 43 Drawdy, Grace G            8 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:44.40  
                  51.11     1:43.99 (52.88)   2:51.70 (1:07.71)     3:44.40 (52.70)
 44 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE                    NT    3:49.96  
                  57.06     1:53.72 (56.66)   2:59.47 (1:05.75)     3:49.96 (50.49)
 45 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:56.81  
                  56.56   2:00.28 (1:03.72)   3:03.18 (1:02.90)     3:56.81 (53.63)
 46 Rudin, Lauryn L           10 GOLD-GA              3:48.83    4:02.71  
                1:04.53     2:02.14 (57.61)   3:10.56 (1:08.42)     4:02.71 (52.15)
 47 Bates, Emma K              9 GOLD-GA              4:21.86    4:07.49  
                1:02.71     2:02.28 (59.57)   3:15.18 (1:12.90)     4:07.49 (52.31)
 48 Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE                 NT    4:12.47  
                1:05.28   2:09.75 (1:04.47)   3:15.89 (1:06.14)     4:12.47 (56.58)
 -- Howell, Maggie G          10 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
 -- Chason, Bailey K           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT         DQ  
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  48.83     1:38.68 (49.85)   2:42.24 (1:03.56)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:05.99   2:14.47 (1:08.48)   3:29.51 (1:15.04)        DQ (1:01.35)
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               2:40.07    2:38.77  
                  35.39     1:15.51 (40.12)     2:03.55 (48.04)     2:38.77 (35.22)
  2 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE               2:47.04    2:42.02  
                  36.28     1:16.21 (39.93)     2:05.13 (48.92)     2:42.02 (36.89)
  3 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA              2:48.09    2:42.92  
                  35.20     1:16.77 (41.57)     2:04.42 (47.65)     2:42.92 (38.50)
  4 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA              2:46.81    2:45.07  
                  35.98     1:17.36 (41.38)     2:06.86 (49.50)     2:45.07 (38.21)
  5 Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:53.88    2:48.35  
                  37.71     1:20.37 (42.66)     2:13.30 (52.93)     2:48.35 (35.05)
  6 Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE              2:52.39    2:52.60  
                  36.88     1:19.81 (42.93)     2:13.08 (53.27)     2:52.60 (39.52)
  7 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                     NT    2:55.73  
                  38.29     1:23.00 (44.71)     2:15.45 (52.45)     2:55.73 (40.28)
  8 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA              2:54.80    2:57.22  
                  38.16     1:21.35 (43.19)     2:16.04 (54.69)     2:57.22 (41.18)
  9 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:01.06  
                  38.89     1:26.41 (47.52)     2:19.18 (52.77)     3:01.06 (41.88)
 10 Porter, Christian M        9 Stingrays-GA              NT    3:01.86  
                  41.46     1:27.20 (45.74)     2:19.33 (52.13)     3:01.86 (42.53)
 11 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA              3:15.53    3:03.98  
                  46.39     1:32.70 (46.31)     2:24.76 (52.06)     3:03.98 (39.22)
 12 Nik, Adam N               10 NAC-SE               3:10.81    3:05.57  
                  45.48     1:30.88 (45.40)     2:26.34 (55.46)     3:05.57 (39.23)
 13 Hare, Matthew M           10 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:06.06  
                  40.86     1:25.59 (44.73)     2:23.67 (58.08)     3:06.06 (42.39)
 14 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE        3:38.36    3:08.67  
                  41.65     1:29.35 (47.70)     2:29.16 (59.81)     3:08.67 (39.51)
 15 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE               3:12.83    3:11.35  
                  42.62     1:31.84 (49.22)     2:30.85 (59.01)     3:11.35 (40.50)
 16 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                     NT    3:12.10  
                  43.86     1:31.65 (47.79)   2:32.55 (1:00.90)     3:12.10 (39.55)
 17 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:30.19    3:12.51  
                  37.52     1:24.41 (46.89)   2:29.51 (1:05.10)     3:12.51 (43.00)
 18 Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE               2:55.12    3:13.51  
                  48.63     1:34.68 (46.05)     2:32.46 (57.78)     3:13.51 (41.05)
 19 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA              3:23.06    3:14.06  
                  42.96     1:29.41 (46.45)   2:33.54 (1:04.13)     3:14.06 (40.52)
 20 Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:14.38  
 21 Garber, Nicholas S         9 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:23.72  
                  50.80     1:43.43 (52.63)     2:40.20 (56.77)     3:23.72 (43.52)
 22 Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE            3:46.89    3:24.41  
 23 Rochon, Andino D          10 GOLD-GA              3:40.33    3:25.50  
 24 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA              3:55.29    3:27.58  
 25 Oliva, Enzo                9 GOLD-GA              3:33.69    3:36.25  
                  52.61     1:43.37 (50.76)   2:48.42 (1:05.05)     3:36.25 (47.83)
 26 Dressler, Carlos           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:43.47  
                  52.24     1:50.04 (57.80)   2:50.99 (1:00.95)     3:43.47 (52.48)
 27 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:51.03  
                  57.16     1:52.80 (55.64)   3:00.91 (1:08.11)     3:51.03 (50.12)
 28 Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:52.86  
                  54.80   1:56.80 (1:02.00)   2:58.74 (1:01.94)     3:52.86 (54.12)
 29 Everest, Jack              7 GOLD-GA              4:08.72    4:03.87  
 30 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    4:11.85  
                1:17.79     2:13.29 (55.50)   3:15.20 (1:01.91)     4:11.85 (56.65)
 -- Rochon, Anthony J          7 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:03.84     1:56.97 (53.13)   3:20.93 (1:23.96)          DQ (53.25)
 -- Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.52     1:56.21 (59.69)   3:04.13 (1:07.92)          DQ (49.73)
 -- Sowell, McKinnon F        10 Baylor-SE            2:50.15         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  39.07     1:23.69 (44.62)     2:12.37 (48.68)          DQ (40.18)
 -- Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  51.31     1:50.34 (59.03)   3:00.86 (1:10.52)          DQ (53.09)
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie         12 NAC-SE               2:14.13    2:13.25  
                  28.88     1:03.48 (34.60)     1:42.16 (38.68)     2:13.25 (31.09)
  2 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA              2:16.58    2:13.89  
                  28.85     1:02.97 (34.12)     1:44.59 (41.62)     2:13.89 (29.30)
  3 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA              2:58.23    2:14.67  
                   4.65       38.14 (33.49)     1:23.17 (45.03)     2:14.67 (51.50)
  4 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA         2:20.40    2:24.26  
                  29.81   1:51.30 (1:21.49)     2:24.26 (32.96)         2:24.26 ( )
  5 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                2:36.19    2:26.89  
                  31.14     1:07.59 (36.45)     1:52.81 (45.22)     2:26.89 (34.08)
  6 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE              2:29.54    2:27.87  
                  32.09     1:09.83 (37.74)     1:53.89 (44.06)     2:27.87 (33.98)
  7 Najar, Emily E            12 Stingrays-GA         2:25.98    2:28.22  
                  31.18     1:08.76 (37.58)     1:55.29 (46.53)     2:28.22 (32.93)
  8 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:40.36    2:31.62  
                  33.33     1:15.21 (41.88)     1:58.63 (43.42)     2:31.62 (32.99)
  9 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                2:47.68    2:32.25  
                  33.54     1:11.02 (37.48)     1:56.76 (45.74)     2:32.25 (35.49)
 10 Steele, Molly L           11 HBT-SE               2:34.17    2:33.52  
                  35.29     1:14.78 (39.49)     2:00.38 (45.60)     2:33.52 (33.14)
 11 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE            2:34.53    2:34.05  
                  30.83     1:10.41 (39.58)     1:57.71 (47.30)     2:34.05 (36.34)
 12 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE               2:33.00    2:34.21  
                  33.33     1:10.04 (36.71)     1:58.06 (48.02)     2:34.21 (36.15)
 13 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA              2:40.53    2:35.02  
                  35.70     1:13.85 (38.15)     2:00.73 (46.88)     2:35.02 (34.29)
 14 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE               3:09.17    2:35.40  
                  37.09     1:14.96 (37.87)     2:01.79 (46.83)     2:35.40 (33.61)
 15 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA              2:47.74    2:36.09  
                  36.49     1:17.01 (40.52)     2:01.07 (44.06)     2:36.09 (35.02)
 16 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE               2:35.90    2:36.45  
                  33.90     1:15.27 (41.37)     2:00.47 (45.20)     2:36.45 (35.98)
 17 Vernon, Abbey L           11 Baylor-SE            2:45.62    2:36.60  
                  33.12     1:12.30 (39.18)     2:02.51 (50.21)     2:36.60 (34.09)
 18 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE               2:40.57    2:36.93  
                  35.66     1:14.43 (38.77)     2:01.54 (47.11)     2:36.93 (35.39)
 19 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE               2:35.09    2:36.94  
                  36.53     1:17.27 (40.74)     2:03.44 (46.17)     2:36.94 (33.50)
 20 Cunningham, Rachel B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:32.28    2:36.98  
                  34.60     1:15.72 (41.12)     2:00.32 (44.60)     2:36.98 (36.66)
 21 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:41.86    2:36.99  
                1:14.92     2:01.60 (46.68)     2:37.29 (35.69)         2:36.99 ( )
 22 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                     NT    2:37.05  
                  35.24     1:16.37 (41.13)     1:59.62 (43.25)     2:37.05 (37.43)
 23 Morello, McKenna E        11 XCEL-SE              2:38.27    2:37.91  
                  34.53     1:16.17 (41.64)     2:03.36 (47.19)     2:37.91 (34.55)
 24 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA         2:46.05    2:39.40  
                  35.58     1:16.76 (41.18)     2:04.65 (47.89)     2:39.40 (34.75)
 25 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                2:54.62    2:41.04  
                  34.97     1:14.47 (39.50)     2:06.28 (51.81)     2:41.04 (34.76)
 26 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE            2:54.09    2:41.27  
                  33.87     1:15.86 (41.99)     2:05.16 (49.30)     2:41.27 (36.11)
 27 Gabel, Reilly C           11 NAC-SE               2:41.01    2:43.00  
                  36.34     1:18.05 (41.71)     2:06.88 (48.83)     2:43.00 (36.12)
 28 Brunsvold, Megan N        11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:44.20    2:43.74  
                  36.44     1:20.25 (43.81)     2:06.65 (46.40)     2:43.74 (37.09)
 29 Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA              3:10.14    2:45.43  
                  36.52     1:17.75 (41.23)     2:08.63 (50.88)     2:45.43 (36.80)
 30 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA              2:46.53    2:45.65  
                  36.02     1:15.83 (39.81)     2:11.12 (55.29)     2:45.65 (34.53)
 31 Krier, Taryn A            11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:49.85    2:45.71  
                  37.39     1:20.09 (42.70)     2:11.06 (50.97)     2:45.71 (34.65)
 32 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                     NT    2:45.78  
                  36.74     1:18.27 (41.53)     2:07.61 (49.34)     2:45.78 (38.17)
 33 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE               2:40.70    2:46.84  
                  35.78     1:18.94 (43.16)     2:10.07 (51.13)     2:46.84 (36.77)
 34 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA         3:03.61    2:46.92  
                  37.21     1:18.95 (41.74)     2:08.79 (49.84)     2:46.92 (38.13)
 35 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA              2:44.14    2:47.64  
                  36.56     1:16.59 (40.03)     2:11.74 (55.15)     2:47.64 (35.90)
 36 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA              2:44.37    2:47.67  
                  39.71     1:24.34 (44.63)     2:08.79 (44.45)     2:47.67 (38.88)
 37 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE               2:46.90    2:50.06  
                  30.28     1:22.69 (52.41)     2:10.87 (48.18)     2:50.06 (39.19)
 38 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA              3:01.30    2:53.41  
                  41.37     1:26.11 (44.74)     2:14.28 (48.17)     2:53.41 (39.13)
 39 Heath, Morgan E           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:19.97    2:56.59  
                  40.35     1:23.12 (42.77)     2:17.79 (54.67)     2:56.59 (38.80)
 40 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE               2:56.21    2:57.10  
                  41.60     1:28.32 (46.72)     2:17.71 (49.39)     2:57.10 (39.39)
 41 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA              3:13.18    2:57.44  
                  42.76     1:28.18 (45.42)     2:16.32 (48.14)     2:57.44 (41.12)
 42 Boyd, Brooke A            11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:11.99    2:57.78  
                  42.44     1:29.58 (47.14)     2:17.41 (47.83)     2:57.78 (40.37)
 43 Robertson, Christine I    11 GOLD-GA              2:59.66    2:57.99  
                  41.91     1:28.71 (46.80)     2:18.89 (50.18)     2:57.99 (39.10)
 44 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE               3:06.06    2:59.34  
                  39.29     1:23.73 (44.44)     2:17.98 (54.25)     2:59.34 (41.36)
 45 Thornton, Samantha T      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:26.43    3:00.11  
                  41.26     1:27.80 (46.54)     2:20.03 (52.23)     3:00.11 (40.08)
 46 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE               3:09.64    3:01.05  
                1:27.73     2:22.42 (54.69)     3:01.05 (38.63)                    
 47 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE               3:15.02    3:01.14  
                  40.78     1:26.69 (45.91)     2:20.80 (54.11)     3:01.14 (40.34)
 48 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE               3:02.92    3:07.22  
                  42.15     1:30.99 (48.84)     2:23.64 (52.65)     3:07.22 (43.58)
 49 Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE                    NT    3:08.08  
                  40.51     1:31.38 (50.87)     2:25.11 (53.73)     3:08.08 (42.97)
 50 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA              3:12.91    3:09.19  
                  44.12     1:34.77 (50.65)     2:25.32 (50.55)     3:09.19 (43.87)
 51 Rodgers, Mary Margaret M  12 Baylor-SE            3:16.63    3:10.47  
                  44.98     1:33.19 (48.21)     2:25.65 (52.46)     3:10.47 (44.82)
 52 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE               3:18.35    3:11.17  
                  42.24     1:31.73 (49.49)     2:30.18 (58.45)     3:11.17 (40.99)
 53 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE               3:02.30    3:11.52  
                  47.30     1:32.95 (45.65)     2:30.34 (57.39)     3:11.52 (41.18)
 54 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE               3:11.22    3:11.56  
                  39.17   2:25.33 (1:46.16)     3:12.05 (46.72)         3:11.56 ( )
 55 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE              3:16.46    3:12.93  
                  44.47     1:36.60 (52.13)     2:32.19 (55.59)     3:12.93 (40.74)
 56 Hampton, Francis M        11 GOLD-GA              3:27.76    3:14.02  
                  44.42     1:34.16 (49.74)     2:31.98 (57.82)     3:14.02 (42.04)
 57 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE             3:25.51    3:15.15  
                  45.95     1:36.50 (50.55)     2:36.45 (59.95)     3:15.15 (38.70)
 58 Snodgrass, Chloe C        11 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:16.73  
                  42.43     1:32.45 (50.02)     2:31.69 (59.24)     3:16.73 (45.04)
 59 Kilgore, Kenady E         12 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:27.15  
                  48.38     1:42.31 (53.93)   2:42.65 (1:00.34)     3:27.15 (44.50)
 60 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE               4:02.88    3:32.17  
                  45.40     1:42.90 (57.50)   2:47.28 (1:04.38)     3:32.17 (44.89)
 61 Estaban, Isabella         11 GOLD-GA              3:33.59    3:34.65  
                  48.12     1:39.90 (51.78)   2:46.51 (1:06.61)     3:34.65 (48.14)
 62 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE               3:37.47    3:37.13  
                  57.36     1:53.42 (56.06)     2:52.98 (59.56)     3:37.13 (44.15)
 63 Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:45.84  
                  52.71     1:47.50 (54.79)   2:55.06 (1:07.56)     3:45.84 (50.78)
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Sam D             12 HBT-SE               2:19.87    2:20.04  
                  29.71     1:05.75 (36.04)     1:49.86 (44.11)     2:20.04 (30.18)
  2 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE              2:21.96    2:20.44  
                   2.93       31.58 (28.65)     1:07.49 (35.91)   2:20.44 (1:12.95)
  3 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                2:38.16    2:23.34  
                  31.78     1:07.83 (36.05)     1:50.75 (42.92)     2:23.34 (32.59)
  4 Kyriakidis, Seth S        12 NAC-SE               2:26.45    2:26.63  
                  14.17       32.44 (18.27)     1:11.42 (38.98)   2:26.63 (1:15.21)
  5 Hillyard, Joseph A        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:24.87    2:27.23  
                  31.76     1:09.08 (37.32)     1:55.07 (45.99)     2:27.23 (32.16)
  6 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE    2:26.96    2:27.48  
                   5.03       34.42 (29.39)     1:13.89 (39.47)   2:27.48 (1:13.59)
  6 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA              2:28.82    2:27.48  
                  32.59     1:09.09 (36.50)     1:55.40 (46.31)     2:27.48 (32.08)
  8 McCall, Will W            12 NAC-SE               2:25.21    2:27.70  
                  11.13       31.68 (20.55)     1:10.61 (38.93)   2:27.70 (1:17.09)
  9 Abu-Shanab, Samad T       12 RRST-SE              2:37.53    2:29.41  
                  29.56     1:07.54 (37.98)     1:54.51 (46.97)     2:29.41 (34.90)
 10 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:28.99    2:30.78  
                   2.82       31.42 (28.60)     1:08.76 (37.34)   2:30.78 (1:22.02)
 11 Klinsky, Spencer A        11 XCEL-SE              2:35.23    2:30.89  
                  32.14     1:11.87 (39.73)     1:58.97 (47.10)     2:30.89 (31.92)
 12 Charles, Casey M          12 NAC-SE               2:33.30    2:30.90  
                  32.50     1:11.63 (39.13)     1:59.17 (47.54)     2:30.90 (31.73)
 13 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA              2:40.19    2:33.99  
                  32.91     1:11.40 (38.49)     1:59.43 (48.03)     2:33.99 (34.56)
 14 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE            2:38.38    2:34.85  
                  32.31     1:12.25 (39.94)     1:59.69 (47.44)     2:34.85 (35.16)
 15 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE               2:33.74    2:36.18  
                  34.71     1:12.96 (38.25)     2:01.00 (48.04)     2:36.18 (35.18)
 16 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA              2:44.28    2:38.12  
                  36.92   2:04.98 (1:28.06)     2:38.12 (33.14)         2:38.12 ( )
 17 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA              2:43.16    2:38.45  
                  33.85     1:14.83 (40.98)     2:05.22 (50.39)     2:38.45 (33.23)
 18 Downs, Owen E             11 SA-GA                2:46.37    2:38.82  
                  34.28     1:15.05 (40.77)     2:04.98 (49.93)     2:38.82 (33.84)
 19 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE               2:41.09    2:39.61  
                  34.40     1:16.00 (41.60)   2:39.72 (1:23.72)         2:39.61 ( )
 20 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE               2:45.49    2:40.06  
                  34.16     1:14.64 (40.48)     2:03.21 (48.57)     2:40.06 (36.85)
 20 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA              2:42.32    2:40.06  
                  34.60     1:14.57 (39.97)     2:04.29 (49.72)     2:40.06 (35.77)
 22 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE                    NT    2:41.82  
                  34.21     1:16.72 (42.51)     2:04.84 (48.12)     2:41.82 (36.98)
 23 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA              2:48.15    2:43.80  
                  35.12     1:19.24 (44.12)     2:08.37 (49.13)     2:43.80 (35.43)
 24 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                2:48.36    2:44.57  
                  38.51     1:21.48 (42.97)     2:07.26 (45.78)     2:44.57 (37.31)
 25 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA              2:43.29    2:45.58  
                  35.60     1:14.39 (38.79)     2:06.51 (52.12)     2:45.58 (39.07)
 26 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA              3:11.94    2:45.75  
                  36.18     1:17.51 (41.33)     2:08.64 (51.13)     2:45.75 (37.11)
 27 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                     NT    2:46.62  
                  35.37     1:16.08 (40.71)     2:10.21 (54.13)     2:46.62 (36.41)
 28 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA              2:57.74    2:47.69  
                  35.41     1:18.27 (42.86)     2:10.64 (52.37)     2:47.69 (37.05)
 29 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE               2:51.74    2:49.77  
                  36.99     1:19.72 (42.73)     2:13.61 (53.89)     2:49.77 (36.16)
 30 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE               2:56.63    2:52.17  
                  41.66     1:24.11 (42.45)   2:52.25 (1:28.14)         2:52.17 ( )
 31 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE                    NT    2:52.35  
                  38.35     1:19.09 (40.74)     2:07.61 (48.52)     2:52.35 (44.74)
 32 Webb, Dexter R            11 Baylor-SE            3:00.99    2:52.49  
                  40.00     1:25.47 (45.47)     2:15.16 (49.69)     2:52.49 (37.33)
 33 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE              2:48.94    2:54.77  
                  37.50     1:23.87 (46.37)     2:16.45 (52.58)     2:54.77 (38.32)
 34 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA              3:30.29    2:56.40  
                  38.74     1:21.95 (43.21)     2:18.11 (56.16)     2:56.40 (38.29)
 35 Porter, Thomas J          11 Baylor-SE            2:56.33    2:59.88  
                  44.56     1:29.42 (44.86)     2:18.49 (49.07)     2:59.88 (41.39)
 36 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE                    NT    3:01.20  
                  38.89     1:23.61 (44.72)     2:20.84 (57.23)     3:01.20 (40.36)
 37 Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA              3:23.02    3:03.41  
                  42.81     1:32.75 (49.94)     2:23.44 (50.69)     3:03.41 (39.97)
 38 Gammons, Zac J            11 NAC-SE               3:08.15    3:04.88  
                  42.41     1:26.57 (44.16)     2:24.98 (58.41)     3:04.88 (39.90)
 39 Holyfield, Elijah         12 GOLD-GA              4:01.66    3:09.21  
                  48.19     1:39.37 (51.18)     2:28.07 (48.70)     3:09.21 (41.14)
 40 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:23.74  
                  44.95     1:36.57 (51.62)   2:40.71 (1:04.14)     3:23.74 (43.03)
 41 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                     NT    3:26.44  
                  46.43     1:36.76 (50.33)   2:39.57 (1:02.81)     3:26.44 (46.87)
 -- Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  46.17     1:36.71 (50.54)   2:44.23 (1:07.52)          DQ (48.79)
 -- Howe, Riley R             12 Unattached-SE        3:50.15         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  48.43     1:44.22 (55.79)   3:01.13 (1:16.91)                    
 -- Grana, Will A             11 NAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  46.23     1:37.96 (51.73)     2:35.23 (57.27)                    
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           10 XCEL-SE                33.34      32.73  
  2 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE                 34.47      34.69  
  3 Kitahara, Kendall Y       10 XCEL-SE                35.18      35.33  
  4 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA                36.90      36.34  
  5 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE                 36.54      36.46  
  6 Acheson, Taylor E         10 UN-8-GA                37.10      37.27  
  7 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE                 38.71      37.72  
  8 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA                39.33      38.70  
  9 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE                 39.38      38.83  
 10 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     39.48      38.90  
 11 Case, Anna K               8 GOLD-GA                39.66      39.20  
 12 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA                40.50      39.31  
 13 Hanna, Taylore R          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     40.03      39.35  
 14 Snyder, Rachel A           9 XCEL-SE                40.34      39.38  
 15 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA                39.14      39.50  
 16 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                  40.87      39.53  
 17 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                  42.77      39.55  
 18 Nelson, Ella E             9 XCEL-SE                42.82      39.58  
 19 Prestia, Caterina E       10 SA-GA                  40.75      39.60  
 20 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE                 40.71      40.00  
 21 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  40.07      40.05  
 22 Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                  43.23      40.36  
 23 Melilli, Danielle M        9 Stingrays-GA           39.39      40.49  
 24 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA                41.21      40.63  
 25 White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT      40.72  
 26 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE              39.60      40.80  
 27 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA                40.77      41.06  
 28 Everest, Hannah           10 GOLD-GA                42.99      41.18  
 29 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE              48.35      41.75  
 30 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE                43.97      42.10  
 31 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA                42.07      42.21  
 32 Chason, Bailey K           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.75      42.47  
 33 Berger, Julie C            9 CTA-SE                 47.12      42.61  
 34 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE              44.61      43.11  
 35 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                  45.21      43.16  
 36 Breeze, Bailey S           8 SA-GA                  45.91      43.22  
 37 Hillyard, JoBeth G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     42.17      43.24  
 38 Guess, Brooke A           10 Unattached-SE          42.40      43.42  
 39 Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA                45.66      43.44  
 40 Thrift, Katie M            9 GOLD-GA                41.53      43.51  
 41 Cantrell, Jillian B        9 Unattached-SE          42.38      43.65  
 42 Steele, Macy M             8 HBT-SE                 46.01      43.79  
 43 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE                 46.43      43.82  
 44 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA                45.50      43.88  
 45 Cushing, Abby G            8 SA-GA                  45.72      43.97  
 46 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                  48.03      44.18  
 47 Brazil, Cecilia A          9 XCEL-SE                44.55      44.19  
 48 Harris, Grace E           10 XCEL-SE                46.94      44.28  
 49 O'Day, Caitlin E          10 SA-GA                  45.71      44.29  
 50 Williams, Lettie A         9 NAC-SE                 44.77      44.47  
 51 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE              44.75      44.61  
 52 Lockhart, Kirsten E       10 Stingrays-GA           45.10      44.72  
 53 Derr, Cora J              10 NAC-SE                    NT      45.37  
 54 Drawdy, Grace G            8 GOLD-GA                44.52      45.55  
 55 Hudson, Carlin G          10 Unattached-SE             NT      45.60  
 56 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA                48.17      45.95  
 57 Browning, Jordan R         7 XCEL-SE                46.76      46.15  
 58 Howell, Maggie G          10 Baylor-SE                 NT      46.24  
 59 Thorne, Peyton L           8 Unattached-SE          49.96      47.00  
 60 Heath, Madelin S           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     45.51      47.19  
 61 Havrilla, Sydney A         9 SA-GA                  48.86      47.51  
 62 Reid, Olivia K             9 GOLD-GA                56.83      49.47  
 63 Scalise, Sydney E          7 SA-GA                  56.09      49.61  
 64 Vayda, Kayleanne K        10 Unattached-SE          54.92      50.37  
 65 Schlegel, Kate L          10 Baylor-SE              50.39      50.50  
 66 Ferenchik, Cameron G       8 SA-GA                  50.96      50.84  
 67 Rudin, Lauryn L           10 GOLD-GA                50.12      51.00  
 67 Garcia, Paola P            8 NAC-SE                 57.37      51.00  
 69 Devlin, Linsy M            8 Baylor-SE              50.42      51.25  
 70 Jenkins, Laney A          10 Baylor-SE                 NT      52.00  
 71 Hollis, Alex P             8 XCEL-SE                48.71      52.14  
 72 Guthrie, Cary E            9 GOLD-GA              1:03.20      52.29  
 73 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                  50.94      52.32  
 74 Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE              49.03      52.33  
 75 Jenkins, Elle E            9 Baylor-SE                 NT      52.94  
 76 Burnette, Ruthie F         8 Baylor-SE              59.37      53.14  
 77 Raschilla, Kathryn/Kat E   9 CTA-SE                 55.82      53.83  
 78 Buford, Madison G          9 HBT-SE                 56.62      53.91  
 79 Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE              58.80      54.13  
 80 Garrett, Emrick W          7 Baylor-SE            1:00.09      54.26  
 81 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE                 53.34      54.43  
 82 Bates, Emma K              9 GOLD-GA                   NT      54.46  
 83 Bailey, Carmen E           7 NAC-SE               1:00.87      54.87  
 84 Haile, Ansley K            8 Baylor-SE                 NT      55.57  
 85 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA                52.79      55.88  
 86 Morgan, Brooke V          10 XCEL-SE                   NT      56.17  
 87 Hart, Caroline A           8 Baylor-SE            1:04.35      56.37  
 88 Gordon, Ella G             7 Baylor-SE                 NT      56.57  
 89 Ingle, Isabella M          8 HBT-SE               1:06.31      57.55  
 90 Chamberlain, Zoe E         9 Baylor-SE              59.10      58.09  
 91 O'Day, Camryn R            8 SA-GA                     NT      58.20  
 92 Betro-Gross, Savannah K    7 Baylor-SE            1:00.65      58.40  
 93 Todd, Lauren A             7 XCEL-SE                58.60      59.54  
 94 Patterson, Sanoe B         8 Baylor-SE                 NT      59.85  
 95 Roberts, Jasmine B         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:01.91  
 96 Woodrow, Lucy E            9 Baylor-SE            1:04.43    1:02.20  
 97 Chamberlain, Emma C        7 Baylor-SE            1:12.76    1:02.75  
 98 Weigand, Lisanne          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:03.76  
 99 Scott, Audrey C            7 Blast-SE             1:03.84    1:03.79  
100 Winkler, Samantha S        8 GOLD-GA              1:14.65    1:05.57  
101 Hanson, Nicole M           6 Baylor-SE            1:11.50    1:05.68  
102 Mays, Erin E               7 Blast-SE             1:14.24    1:10.83  
103 Dressler, Greta            7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:11.40  
104 Smith, Reade R             7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:17.26  
 -- Howe, Reahgan E            9 Unattached-SE          54.80         DQ  
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE              48.92         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Blaylock, Jamie B         10 XCEL-SE                47.68         DQ  
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE                 34.01      33.44   20  
  2 Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE                35.79      33.54   17  
  3 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                  35.23      34.29   16  
  4 Grum, Ian P                9 SA-GA                  37.82      35.67   15  
  5 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA                36.90      35.94   14  
  6 Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     36.57      36.59   13  
  7 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE                 37.37      36.78   12  
  8 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA                36.57      36.95   11  
  9 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA                38.31      37.93    9  
 10 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                  38.53      38.88    7  
 11 Sowell, McKinnon F        10 Baylor-SE              40.70      39.07    6  
 12 Porter, Christian M        9 Stingrays-GA           54.78      39.17    5  
 13 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT      39.52    4  
 14 Hare, Matthew M           10 GOLD-GA              1:04.63      39.72    3  
 15 Nik, Adam N               10 NAC-SE                 41.60      40.05    2  
 16 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA                39.77      40.10    1  
 17 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA                41.36      40.23  
 18 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     37.73      40.46  
 19 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE          42.75      40.55  
 20 Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA                41.96      41.00  
 21 Rochon, Andino D          10 GOLD-GA                41.96      41.42  
 22 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE                 39.91      41.61  
 23 Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE                 41.50      41.82  
 24 Scott, Jackson C          10 Blast-SE               42.64      43.27  
 25 Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE              45.95      44.93  
 26 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA                46.85      44.98  
 27 Breeze, Bear H             8 SA-GA                  49.49      45.45  
 28 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                  52.53      45.85  
 29 Garber, Nicholas S         9 GOLD-GA                44.82      45.99  
 30 Davis, Matthew H          10 Baylor-SE              47.07      46.50  
 31 Oliva, Enzo                9 GOLD-GA                45.75      46.84  
 32 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                  49.99      46.86  
 33 Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE              50.04      48.02  
 34 McKeen, Carson A           8 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     53.91      48.08  
 35 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA                56.86      48.42  
 36 Todd, Zachary N            8 XCEL-SE                46.71      50.04  
 37 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE              48.31      51.00  
 38 Birchfield, Ryan h         9 Baylor-SE              55.15      51.36  
 39 Mays, Alex N              10 Blast-SE               51.16      51.45  
 40 Eget, Carter S             7 GOLD-GA                53.89      52.53  
 41 Dressler, Carlos           9 Baylor-SE                 NT      53.10  
 42 Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA                50.79      53.35  
 43 Rochon, Anthony J          7 GOLD-GA                55.16      53.57  
 44 Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE              50.43      53.79  
 45 Everest, Jack              7 GOLD-GA                55.44      55.61  
 46 Patterson, Lake L          9 Baylor-SE                 NT      55.90  
 47 Beard, Bryce G            10 Baylor-SE              53.55      56.64  
 48 Karoly, Thomas             7 GOLD-GA                59.68      58.61  
 49 Matthews, Mills M          7 Baylor-SE            1:08.69    1:08.83  
 -- McClain, Dylan G           8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie         12 NAC-SE                 30.30      28.98  
  2 Mahone, Kamaria I         12 Stingrays-GA           29.68      29.52  
  3 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA           30.56      30.47  
  4 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                  32.26      30.72  
  5 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA                30.85      30.82  
  6 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE                 30.99      30.98  
  7 Vernon, Abbey L           11 Baylor-SE              31.63      31.16  
  8 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                  32.84      31.50  
  9 Najar, Emily E            12 Stingrays-GA           31.62      31.79  
 10 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                  31.83      31.84  
 11 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA                32.94      32.32  
 12 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE                32.08      32.38  
 13 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE              32.28      32.49  
 14 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                  35.23      32.84  
 15 Hollis, Claudia M         11 XCEL-SE                33.84      33.53  
 16 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE                 34.18      34.20  
 17 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA                33.68      34.25  
 18 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA                33.22      34.36  
 19 Phinney, Sarah            12 SCAT-GA                35.24      34.42  
 20 Steele, Molly L           11 HBT-SE                 33.30      34.55  
 21 Krier, Taryn A            11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     34.50      34.75  
 22 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE                 35.05      34.86  
 23 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE                 34.45      35.01  
 24 Brunsvold, Megan N        11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.23      35.14  
 25 Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA                38.40      35.45  
 26 Lewis, Emma N             11 XCEL-SE                35.50      35.54  
 27 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE                 37.22      35.57  
 28 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA           37.76      35.74  
 29 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE                 34.59      35.81  
 30 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE              37.93      36.06  
 31 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     36.25      36.41  
 32 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     36.55      36.45  
 33 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA                33.16      36.46  
 34 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                  38.17      36.50  
 35 Pirolo, Andrea J          12 NAC-SE                    NT      36.55  
 36 Gabel, Reilly C           11 NAC-SE                 35.93      36.61  
 37 Morello, McKenna E        11 XCEL-SE                35.93      37.03  
 38 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                  40.07      37.18  
 39 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA           37.56      37.38  
 40 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE                 37.51      37.41  
 41 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE                 38.49      37.84  
 42 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE                 36.89      37.93  
 43 Heath, Morgan E           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.92      37.97  
 44 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                  39.72      37.98  
 45 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE                 36.87      38.06  
 45 Swenton, Syd P            12 SA-GA                  39.66      38.06  
 47 Escalas, Marina J         11 NAC-SE                 40.18      38.15  
 48 Malloch, Sarah            12 Unattached-SE          40.15      38.23  
 49 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA                37.30      38.26  
 50 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE                 38.51      38.29  
 51 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA                39.11      38.74  
 52 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE                 41.00      38.97  
 53 Robertson, Christine I    11 GOLD-GA                41.36      39.15  
 54 Ferenchik, Haylee F       11 SA-GA                  39.78      39.21  
 55 Ingmire, Maddy L          12 SA-GA                     NT      39.24  
 56 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA                40.77      39.71  
 57 Thornton, Samantha T      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     40.27      40.11  
 58 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                  41.55      40.23  
 59 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA                37.73      40.52  
 60 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE                 40.50      40.55  
 61 Rodgers, Mary Margaret M  12 Baylor-SE              40.97      41.15  
 62 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE                 40.41      41.49  
 63 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE               39.96      41.52  
 64 Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE                 44.44      41.61  
 65 Finn, Colleen R           11 HBT-SE                 43.07      41.72  
 66 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE                41.51      42.27  
 67 Huesman, Emily F          11 Baylor-SE              40.92      42.30  
 68 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA                43.92      42.33  
 69 Burnette, Hails H         12 Baylor-SE              43.74      42.39  
 70 Kilgore, Kenady E         12 GOLD-GA                46.64      42.43  
 71 Kruger, Rachel M          12 SA-GA                  42.34      42.61  
 72 Freeman, Addie B          11 XCEL-SE                   NT      42.80  
 73 Estaban, Isabella         11 GOLD-GA                51.77      43.13  
 74 Bates, Shelby T           12 GOLD-GA                   NT      43.26  
 75 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE                 43.84      43.72  
 76 Hampton, Francis M        11 GOLD-GA                43.87      43.85  
 77 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE                 46.37      45.14  
 78 Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE              48.63      45.84  
 79 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE                 48.77      49.40  
 80 Rajavelu, Sanjana *       11 SA-GA                  49.48      49.52  
 81 Taylor, Bre G             11 Baylor-SE            1:00.12      56.08  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Sam D             12 HBT-SE                 30.98      30.31  
  2 McCall, Will W            12 NAC-SE                 31.28      30.61  
  3 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE                31.00      30.65  
  4 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                  31.51      31.01  
  5 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                  30.96      31.23  
  6 Levy, Eli C               12 SA-GA                  32.80      31.34  
  7 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE      32.35      31.44  
  7 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     31.52      31.44  
  9 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA                31.54      31.53  
 10 Hillyard, Joseph A        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     32.75      31.84  
 11 Abu-Shanab, Samad T       12 RRST-SE                32.36      32.04  
 12 Kyriakidis, Seth S        12 NAC-SE                 31.87      32.56  
 13 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE                 32.71      32.67  
 14 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA                32.94      32.73  
 15 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA                33.56      32.94  
 16 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE              36.15      33.05  
 17 Dunn III, Tan             11 SCAT-GA                32.05      33.44  
 18 Downs, Owen E             11 SA-GA                  34.37      33.89  
 19 Klinsky, Spencer A        11 XCEL-SE                35.15      34.03  
 20 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE                 34.05      34.04  
 21 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE                 34.81      34.36  
 22 Crumpler, Jordan C        11 Unattached-SE          36.29      34.49  
 23 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      11 SA-GA                  36.44      34.50  
 24 Miller, Carter C          12 Unattached-SE          36.60      34.64  
 25 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA                35.21      34.82  
 26 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA                36.44      34.86  
 27 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE                 34.38      35.08  
 28 Johnson, Ross R           11 SA-GA                  38.12      35.41  
 29 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                  41.86      35.53  
 30 Davenport, Jack P         12 SA-GA                  36.53      35.69  
 31 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA                35.43      35.95  
 32 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA                37.02      36.02  
 33 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA                37.93      36.04  
 34 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE                 36.55      36.29  
 35 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA                36.70      36.31  
 36 Kruger, Ross M            12 SA-GA                  38.73      37.30  
 37 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE                 35.55      38.11  
 38 Claffey, James P          11 SA-GA                  39.02      38.18  
 39 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                  41.04      38.20  
 40 Webb, Dexter R            11 Baylor-SE              37.49      38.25  
 41 Morgan, Luke L            12 XCEL-SE                50.91      38.29  
 42 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA                41.08      38.62  
 43 Wynne, Ray A              12 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     37.07      38.66  
 44 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE                 40.19      38.69  
 45 Holyfield, Elijah         12 GOLD-GA                42.24      39.17  
 46 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                  37.64      39.39  
 47 Hill, Ashton C            11 NAC-SE                 40.84      39.80  
 48 Porter, Thomas J          11 Baylor-SE              37.94      39.90  
 49 Gammons, Zac J            11 NAC-SE                 38.57      40.04  
 50 Myers, Joshua A           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     38.56      40.99  
 51 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE                 40.71      41.17  
 52 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE                39.51      41.32  
 53 Smith, Brenden M          11 SA-GA                  42.33      41.50  
 54 Collier, Aron M           11 SA-GA                  43.65      42.24  
 55 Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA                44.31      42.63  
 56 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA                49.55      43.38  
 57 Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT      43.80  
 58 Nestler, Joshua           11 CTA-SE                 44.69      43.99  
 59 Howe, Riley R             12 Unattached-SE          45.30      44.75  
 60 Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA                48.52      45.04  
 61 Williams, Ethan L         11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:02.85  
 62 McClain, Cole C           11 Baylor-SE            1:04.48    1:15.10  
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               1:24.90    1:25.74  
                  41.48     1:25.74 (44.26)                                        
  2 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE               1:29.75    1:30.73  
                  43.45     1:30.73 (47.28)                                        
  3 Kitahara, Kendall Y       10 XCEL-SE              1:43.65    1:32.68  
                  44.02     1:32.68 (48.66)                                        
  4 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE            1:36.41    1:33.92  
                  43.64     1:33.92 (50.28)                                        
  5 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                1:36.95    1:34.18  
                  43.71     1:34.18 (50.47)                                        
  6 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA              1:36.90    1:34.61  
                  47.27     1:34.61 (47.34)                                        
  7 Nelson, Ella E             9 XCEL-SE              1:38.27    1:35.91  
                  44.43     1:35.91 (51.48)                                        
  8 Derr, Cora J              10 NAC-SE                    NT    1:36.76  
                  45.96     1:36.76 (50.80)                                        
  9 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE               1:40.59    1:37.25  
                  45.98     1:37.25 (51.27)                                        
 10 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE               1:40.59    1:37.58  
                  47.48     1:37.58 (50.10)                                        
 11 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA              1:40.24    1:38.80  
                  46.13     1:38.80 (52.67)                                        
 12 Melilli, Danielle M        9 Stingrays-GA         1:37.47    1:39.42  
                  47.52     1:39.42 (51.90)                                        
 13 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA              1:42.73    1:39.77  
                  48.36     1:39.77 (51.41)                                        
 14 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:40.24  
                  48.84     1:40.24 (51.40)                                        
 15 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:40.70  
                  47.97     1:40.70 (52.73)                                        
 16 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA              1:43.62    1:40.80  
                  48.41     1:40.80 (52.39)                                        
 17 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE               1:42.90    1:41.91  
                  47.85     1:41.91 (54.06)                                        
 18 Hanna, Taylore R          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:42.53  
                  49.00     1:42.53 (53.53)                                        
 19 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                1:54.07    1:42.94  
                  49.00     1:42.94 (53.94)                                        
 20 Guess, Brooke A           10 Unattached-SE        1:45.72    1:43.02  
                  50.74     1:43.02 (52.28)                                        
 21 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                1:43.12    1:43.08  
                  48.41     1:43.08 (54.67)                                        
 22 Everest, Hannah           10 GOLD-GA              1:42.69    1:43.11  
                  49.69     1:43.11 (53.42)                                        
 23 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA              1:48.01    1:43.61  
                  49.48     1:43.61 (54.13)                                        
 23 O'Day, Caitlin E          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:43.61  
                  48.59     1:43.61 (55.02)                                        
 25 Blaylock, Jamie B         10 XCEL-SE              1:48.19    1:43.68  
                  49.24     1:43.68 (54.44)                                        
 26 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:46.19  
                  49.95     1:46.19 (56.24)                                        
 27 Clarke, Anna M             9 XCEL-SE              1:53.45    1:47.32  
                  51.53     1:47.32 (55.79)                                        
 28 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA              1:55.79    1:48.33  
                  52.35     1:48.33 (55.98)                                        
 29 White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:48.45  
                  49.21     1:48.45 (59.24)                                        
 30 Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA              1:57.28    1:48.70  
                  53.10     1:48.70 (55.60)                                        
 31 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:48.85  
                  48.87     1:48.85 (59.98)                                        
 32 Berger, Julie C            9 CTA-SE               1:50.44    1:48.88  
                  51.08     1:48.88 (57.80)                                        
 33 Lockhart, Kirsten E       10 Stingrays-GA         1:44.96    1:49.49  
                  51.82     1:49.49 (57.67)                                        
 34 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:50.08  
                  53.18     1:50.08 (56.90)                                        
 35 Thrift, Katie M            9 GOLD-GA              1:56.87    1:50.87  
                  52.26     1:50.87 (58.61)                                        
 36 Howlin, Kylee L           10 SA-GA                2:09.94    1:51.29  
                  54.25     1:51.29 (57.04)                                        
 37 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE               2:02.20    1:51.68  
                  53.45     1:51.68 (58.23)                                        
 38 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE              2:01.41    1:54.40  
                  55.70     1:54.40 (58.70)                                        
 39 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA              1:54.65    1:55.08  
                  57.70     1:55.08 (57.38)                                        
 40 Schlegel, Kate L          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:56.03  
                  55.70   1:56.03 (1:00.33)                                        
 41 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA              1:53.42    1:56.21  
                  56.23     1:56.21 (59.98)                                        
 42 Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE            2:26.52    1:56.71  
                  53.73   1:56.71 (1:02.98)                                        
 43 Devlin, Linsy M            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:57.02  
                  55.13   1:57.02 (1:01.89)                                        
 44 Browning, Jordan R         7 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:58.85  
                  53.91   1:58.85 (1:04.94)                                        
 45 Reid, Olivia K             9 GOLD-GA              2:14.89    2:00.93  
                  57.52   2:00.93 (1:03.41)                                        
 46 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA              2:02.87    2:02.68  
                  58.97   2:02.68 (1:03.71)                                        
 47 Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:03.68  
                  59.36   2:03.68 (1:04.32)                                        
 48 Weigand, Lisanne          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:06.29  
                  59.31   2:06.29 (1:06.98)                                        
 49 Scalise, Sydney E          7 SA-GA                     NT    2:06.34  
                  58.09   2:06.34 (1:08.25)                                        
 50 Rudin, Lauryn L           10 GOLD-GA              1:57.34    2:06.55  
                1:01.45   2:06.55 (1:05.10)                                        
 51 Ferenchik, Cameron G       8 SA-GA                     NT    2:07.73  
                1:00.37   2:07.73 (1:07.36)                                        
 52 Steele, Macy M             8 HBT-SE                    NT    2:09.65  
                1:02.03   2:09.65 (1:07.62)                                        
 53 Guthrie, Cary E            9 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:09.75  
                1:01.02   2:09.75 (1:08.73)                                        
 54 Howell, Maggie G          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:12.29  
                1:01.74   2:12.29 (1:10.55)                                        
 55 Bailey, Carmen E           7 NAC-SE                    NT    2:12.43  
                1:04.06   2:12.43 (1:08.37)                                        
 56 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE               2:43.33    2:14.00  
                1:02.63   2:14.00 (1:11.37)                                        
 57 Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:16.09  
                1:05.06   2:16.09 (1:11.03)                                        
 58 Bates, Emma K              9 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:16.34  
                1:09.18   2:16.34 (1:07.16)                                        
 59 Morgan, Brooke V          10 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:16.52  
                1:03.41   2:16.52 (1:13.11)                                        
 60 Hudson, Carlin G          10 Unattached-SE             NT    2:19.44  
                1:05.17   2:19.44 (1:14.27)                                        
 61 Garcia, Paola P            8 NAC-SE                    NT    2:19.61  
                1:04.62   2:19.61 (1:14.99)                                        
 62 Chamberlain, Zoe E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:21.17  
                1:03.54   2:21.17 (1:17.63)                                        
 63 Todd, Lauren A             7 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:27.37  
                1:09.14   2:27.37 (1:18.23)                                        
 -- Mays, Erin E               7 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
      10 Alternating Kick
                1:38.47                                                            
 -- Drawdy, Grace G            8 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:01.97        DQ (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Dressler, Greta            7 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                1:18.23        DQ (1:29.37)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA              1:25.74    1:25.72  
                  40.11     1:25.72 (45.61)                                        
  2 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               1:30.57    1:27.76  
                  42.30     1:27.76 (45.46)                                        
  3 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA              1:29.45    1:29.50  
                  42.73     1:29.50 (46.77)                                        
  4 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE               1:31.24    1:31.40  
                  44.19     1:31.40 (47.21)                                        
  5 Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE              1:37.00    1:34.45  
                  43.88     1:34.45 (50.57)                                        
  6 Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:35.40    1:34.74  
                  45.95     1:34.74 (48.79)                                        
  7 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA              1:36.55    1:35.53  
                  45.46     1:35.53 (50.07)                                        
  8 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:37.21  
                  45.28     1:37.21 (51.93)                                        
  9 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA              1:35.83    1:37.33  
                  45.33     1:37.33 (52.00)                                        
 10 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                1:45.46    1:38.17  
                  46.66     1:38.17 (51.51)                                        
 11 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE               1:40.41    1:42.77  
                  49.81     1:42.77 (52.96)                                        
 12 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                1:46.12    1:42.83  
                  47.73     1:42.83 (55.10)                                        
 13 Hare, Matthew M           10 GOLD-GA              2:41.57    1:43.41  
                  49.98     1:43.41 (53.43)                                        
 14 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:03.55    1:45.16  
                  50.99     1:45.16 (54.17)                                        
 15 Scott, Jackson C          10 Blast-SE             1:46.51    1:46.01  
                  50.62     1:46.01 (55.39)                                        
 16 Garber, Nicholas S         9 GOLD-GA              1:55.65    1:46.18  
                  50.92     1:46.18 (55.26)                                        
 17 Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE               1:49.06    1:46.47  
                  50.94     1:46.47 (55.53)                                        
 18 Dressler, Carlos           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:47.50  
                  50.85     1:47.50 (56.65)                                        
 19 Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE            1:50.36    1:48.93  
                  50.62     1:48.93 (58.31)                                        
 20 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE        2:02.11    1:49.12  
                  51.16     1:49.12 (57.96)                                        
 21 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE            1:58.43    1:49.13  
                  51.40     1:49.13 (57.73)                                        
 22 Davis, Matthew H          10 Baylor-SE            1:58.21    1:52.32  
                  54.12     1:52.32 (58.20)                                        
 23 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA              2:08.66    1:52.80  
                  53.53     1:52.80 (59.27)                                        
 24 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                2:11.08    1:53.64  
                  53.44   1:53.64 (1:00.20)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA              2:13.59    1:58.76  
                  54.91   1:58.76 (1:03.85)                                        
 26 Eget, Carter S             7 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:59.65  
                  56.76   1:59.65 (1:02.89)                                        
 27 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA              2:01.33    2:01.91  
                  57.66   2:01.91 (1:04.25)                                        
 28 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:03.32  
                  57.49   2:03.32 (1:05.83)                                        
 29 Rochon, Andino D          10 GOLD-GA              2:23.48    2:06.37  
                  58.95   2:06.37 (1:07.42)                                        
 30 Oliva, Enzo                9 GOLD-GA              2:03.58    2:06.53  
                1:00.17   2:06.53 (1:06.36)                                        
 31 Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE            2:07.81    2:07.43  
                  58.45   2:07.43 (1:08.98)                                        
 32 Everest, Jack              7 GOLD-GA              2:12.83    2:15.73  
                1:03.22   2:15.73 (1:12.51)                                        
 33 Rochon, Anthony J          7 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:42.18  
                1:18.13   2:42.18 (1:24.05)                                        
 -- Mays, Alex N              10 Blast-SE             2:21.96         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick
                  57.28        DQ (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick
                  55.09        DQ (1:05.00)                                        
 -- Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      10 Scissors kick
                1:13.78        DQ (1:12.95)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie         12 NAC-SE               1:06.85    1:08.39  
                  33.14     1:08.39 (35.25)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Rachel B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:17.72    1:16.16  
                  36.07     1:16.16 (40.09)                                        
  3 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                1:25.82    1:18.33  
                  36.53     1:18.33 (41.80)                                        
  4 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA              1:17.81    1:18.60  
                  38.03     1:18.60 (40.57)                                        
  4 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:17.95    1:18.60  
                  36.84     1:18.60 (41.76)                                        
  6 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE               1:22.00    1:19.15  
                  37.66     1:19.15 (41.49)                                        
  7 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA              1:21.07    1:19.25  
                  37.48     1:19.25 (41.77)                                        
  8 Mahone, Kamaria I         12 Stingrays-GA         1:15.59    1:19.64  
                  36.92     1:19.64 (42.72)                                        
  9 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE               1:20.11    1:20.63  
                  39.10     1:20.63 (41.53)                                        
 10 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE              1:22.41    1:21.13  
                  38.58     1:21.13 (42.55)                                        
 11 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA         1:25.23    1:22.51  
                  39.28     1:22.51 (43.23)                                        
 12 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA              1:21.20    1:22.67  
                  39.23     1:22.67 (43.44)                                        
 13 Phinney, Sarah            12 SCAT-GA              1:29.05    1:22.92  
                  38.78     1:22.92 (44.14)                                        
 14 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.33  
                  38.94     1:23.33 (44.39)                                        
 15 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE            1:25.98    1:23.36  
                  39.88     1:23.36 (43.48)                                        
 16 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE               1:21.03    1:23.98  
                  38.95     1:23.98 (45.03)                                        
 17 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA         1:21.83    1:24.20  
                  39.17     1:24.20 (45.03)                                        
 18 Brunsvold, Megan N        11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:28.30    1:24.53  
                  39.52     1:24.53 (45.01)                                        
 19 Hollis, Claudia M         11 XCEL-SE              1:25.33    1:24.61  
                  40.73     1:24.61 (43.88)                                        
 20 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE               1:24.79    1:24.98  
                  40.42     1:24.98 (44.56)                                        
 21 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE            1:31.13    1:25.14  
                  40.04     1:25.14 (45.10)                                        
 22 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE               1:39.27    1:25.55  
                  39.63     1:25.55 (45.92)                                        
 23 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:28.20    1:25.57  
                  41.67     1:25.57 (43.90)                                        
 24 Malloch, Sarah            12 Unattached-SE        1:28.41    1:26.36  
                  40.63     1:26.36 (45.73)                                        
 25 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA              1:26.07    1:26.72  
                  41.71     1:26.72 (45.01)                                        
 26 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA         1:27.71    1:27.36  
                  41.81     1:27.36 (45.55)                                        
 27 Boyd, Brooke A            11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:28.29    1:27.54  
                  42.27     1:27.54 (45.27)                                        
 28 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA              1:27.53    1:27.86  
                  41.96     1:27.86 (45.90)                                        
 29 Escalas, Marina J         11 NAC-SE               1:27.53    1:28.02  
                  41.13     1:28.02 (46.89)                                        
 30 Pirolo, Andrea J          12 NAC-SE                    NT    1:29.99  
                  42.99     1:29.99 (47.00)                                        
 31 Rodgers, Mary Margaret M  12 Baylor-SE            1:34.90    1:30.50  
                  42.14     1:30.50 (48.36)                                        
 32 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA              1:36.62    1:30.75  
                  42.66     1:30.75 (48.09)                                        
 33 Ingmire, Maddy L          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.99  
                  43.33     1:30.99 (47.66)                                        
 34 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA              1:29.58    1:31.25  
                  43.19     1:31.25 (48.06)                                        
 35 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE               1:29.33    1:31.92  
                  44.02     1:31.92 (47.90)                                        
 36 Gabel, Reilly C           11 NAC-SE               1:35.76    1:32.02  
                  43.83     1:32.02 (48.19)                                        
 37 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE               1:30.08    1:32.33  
                  43.13     1:32.33 (49.20)                                        
 38 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE               1:27.87    1:32.57  
                  42.69     1:32.57 (49.88)                                        
 39 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE               1:35.80    1:32.83  
                  44.77     1:32.83 (48.06)                                        
 40 Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA              1:49.54    1:33.84  
                  44.34     1:33.84 (49.50)                                        
 41 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE               1:35.23    1:34.63  
                  46.47     1:34.63 (48.16)                                        
 42 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                1:57.28    1:35.39  
                  45.45     1:35.39 (49.94)                                        
 43 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA              1:38.42    1:36.34  
                  45.97     1:36.34 (50.37)                                        
 44 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA              1:43.51    1:37.47  
                  46.70     1:37.47 (50.77)                                        
 44 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                1:39.95    1:37.47  
                  46.00     1:37.47 (51.47)                                        
 46 Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE               1:40.78    1:37.69  
                  46.25     1:37.69 (51.44)                                        
 47 Robertson, Christine I    11 GOLD-GA              1:41.12    1:37.88  
                  47.50     1:37.88 (50.38)                                        
 48 Thornton, Samantha T      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:45.03    1:38.07  
                  47.80     1:38.07 (50.27)                                        
 49 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA              1:47.37    1:38.66  
                  47.39     1:38.66 (51.27)                                        
 50 Burnette, Hails H         12 Baylor-SE            1:45.05    1:38.90  
                  45.87     1:38.90 (53.03)                                        
 51 Huesman, Emily F          11 Baylor-SE            1:38.69    1:39.05  
                  46.85     1:39.05 (52.20)                                        
 52 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE               1:38.74    1:39.10  
                  47.38     1:39.10 (51.72)                                        
 53 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE               1:34.89    1:39.14  
                1:39.29         1:39.14 ( )                                        
 54 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE               1:51.10    1:39.68  
                  47.65     1:39.68 (52.03)                                        
 55 Kruger, Rachel M          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.37  
                  48.08     1:40.37 (52.29)                                        
 56 Freeman, Addie B          11 XCEL-SE              1:47.71    1:40.57  
                  49.09     1:40.57 (51.48)                                        
 57 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE              1:43.79    1:41.16  
                  48.07     1:41.16 (53.09)                                        
 58 Blaylock, Taylor L        11 XCEL-SE              1:43.34    1:42.89  
                  50.15     1:42.89 (52.74)                                        
 59 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                1:49.23    1:43.38  
                  49.13     1:43.38 (54.25)                                        
 60 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE               1:42.40    1:46.26  
                  50.33     1:46.26 (55.93)                                        
 61 Hampton, Francis M        11 GOLD-GA              1:47.80    1:47.74  
                  51.25     1:47.74 (56.49)                                        
 62 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE             1:49.66    1:47.90  
                  52.22     1:47.90 (55.68)                                        
 63 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE               1:57.93    1:49.27  
                  54.08     1:49.27 (55.19)                                        
 64 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE               1:47.39    1:49.45  
                  51.71     1:49.45 (57.74)                                        
 65 Finn, Colleen R           11 HBT-SE               1:46.45    1:49.54  
                  52.52     1:49.54 (57.02)                                        
 66 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE               1:54.26    1:50.61  
                  52.72     1:50.61 (57.89)                                        
 67 Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:55.38  
                  55.05   1:55.38 (1:00.33)                                        
 -- Estaban, Isabella         11 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  56.30        DQ (1:04.46)                                        
 -- Swenton, Syd P            12 SA-GA                1:32.73         DQ  
      11 Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  42.71          DQ (47.57)                                        
 -- Bates, Shelby T           12 GOLD-GA              1:42.91         DQ  
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.92          DQ (57.76)                                        
 -- Kilgore, Kenady E         12 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.59          DQ (52.75)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE    1:10.75    1:11.56  
                  34.07     1:11.56 (37.49)                                        
  2 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                1:22.10    1:15.47  
                  35.70     1:15.47 (39.77)                                        
  3 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE              1:16.67    1:16.32  
                  35.09     1:16.32 (41.23)                                        
  4 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE            1:22.59    1:20.22  
                  38.42     1:20.22 (41.80)                                        
  5 Kyriakidis, Seth S        12 NAC-SE               1:17.18    1:20.26  
                  37.84     1:20.26 (42.42)                                        
  6 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                1:22.78    1:21.13  
                  39.46     1:21.13 (41.67)                                        
  7 Levy, Eli C               12 SA-GA                1:29.66    1:22.89  
                  39.82     1:22.89 (43.07)                                        
  8 Holyfield, Elijah         12 GOLD-GA              1:27.74    1:24.00  
                  39.41     1:24.00 (44.59)                                        
  9 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE               1:27.74    1:24.19  
                  40.43     1:24.19 (43.76)                                        
 10 Klinsky, Spencer A        11 XCEL-SE              1:26.90    1:24.61  
                  40.58     1:24.61 (44.03)                                        
 11 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE               1:26.61    1:24.79  
                  41.05     1:24.79 (43.74)                                        
 12 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:28.49    1:24.83  
                  40.13     1:24.83 (44.70)                                        
 13 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE                    NT    1:25.47  
                  39.56     1:25.47 (45.91)                                        
 14 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                1:29.88    1:26.36  
                  41.17     1:26.36 (45.19)                                        
 15 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      11 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.95  
                  41.41     1:26.95 (45.54)                                        
 16 Charles, Casey M          12 NAC-SE               1:45.20    1:27.77  
                  41.69     1:27.77 (46.08)                                        
 17 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA              1:33.86    1:29.88  
                  42.89     1:29.88 (46.99)                                        
 18 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE               1:28.44    1:30.37  
                  42.41     1:30.37 (47.96)                                        
 19 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA              1:34.30    1:30.39  
                  44.18     1:30.39 (46.21)                                        
 20 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA              1:33.92    1:30.68  
                  43.91     1:30.68 (46.77)                                        
 21 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA              1:36.61    1:30.69  
                  43.88     1:30.69 (46.81)                                        
 22 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA              1:38.53    1:30.94  
                  43.58     1:30.94 (47.36)                                        
 23 Wynne, Ray A              12 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:30.32    1:31.03  
                  43.32     1:31.03 (47.71)                                        
 23 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA              1:30.90    1:31.03  
                  44.03     1:31.03 (47.00)                                        
 25 Kruger, Ross M            12 SA-GA                1:35.96    1:33.74  
                  43.03     1:33.74 (50.71)                                        
 26 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE               1:50.18    1:34.88  
                  45.29     1:34.88 (49.59)                                        
 27 Morgan, Luke L            12 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:35.34  
                  43.77     1:35.34 (51.57)                                        
 28 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA              1:34.64    1:35.63  
                  45.12     1:35.63 (50.51)                                        
 29 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA              1:35.36    1:36.21  
                  46.15     1:36.21 (50.06)                                        
 30 Nestler, Joshua           11 CTA-SE               1:39.71    1:38.61  
                  47.46     1:38.61 (51.15)                                        
 31 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE               2:03.68    1:38.89  
                  46.92     1:38.89 (51.97)                                        
 32 Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA              1:42.58    1:39.83  
                  48.06     1:39.83 (51.77)                                        
 33 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE              1:41.37    1:40.09  
                  46.95     1:40.09 (53.14)                                        
 34 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA              1:46.81    1:41.36  
                  48.15     1:41.36 (53.21)                                        
 35 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE               1:48.80    1:41.44  
                  47.51     1:41.44 (53.93)                                        
 36 Grana, Will A             11 NAC-SE               1:42.16    1:44.10  
                  48.43     1:44.10 (55.67)                                        
 37 Smith, Brenden M          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:44.55  
                  50.58     1:44.55 (53.97)                                        
 38 Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA              1:55.56    1:46.91  
                  48.87     1:46.91 (58.04)                                        
 39 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA              1:56.64    1:53.52  
                  54.20     1:53.52 (59.32)                                        
 40 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                1:59.65    1:55.78  
                  54.84   1:55.78 (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
                1:00.78                                                            
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           10 XCEL-SE                31.09      31.36  
  2 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE                 32.02      31.60  
  3 Acheson, Taylor E         10 UN-8-GA                32.98      33.33  
  4 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE                 33.51      33.84  
  5 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE                 36.30      35.09  
  6 Kitahara, Kendall Y       10 XCEL-SE                34.88      35.41  
  7 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA                36.55      36.34  
  8 Prestia, Caterina E       10 SA-GA                  37.30      36.43  
  9 Nelson, Ella E             9 XCEL-SE                37.53      36.51  
 10 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     38.35      37.53  
 11 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE                 37.91      37.67  
 12 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA                36.57      38.47  
 13 Tessier, Alessandra M      9 SA-GA                  39.12      38.67  
 14 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA                39.01      39.08  
 15 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE                 38.31      39.52  
 16 Case, Anna K               8 GOLD-GA                39.07      39.71  
 17 Snyder, Rachel A           9 XCEL-SE                39.62      39.86  
 18 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE              39.21      40.46  
 19 Cantrell, Jillian B        9 Unattached-SE          40.72      40.78  
 20 Williams, Jami M          10 SA-GA                  48.35      41.02  
 21 Melilli, Danielle M        9 Stingrays-GA           41.79      41.21  
 22 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA                52.90      41.66  
 23 Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  38.98      42.10  
 24 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                  44.03      42.28  
 24 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA                43.92      42.28  
 26 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE              45.81      42.50  
 27 Derr, Cora J              10 NAC-SE                    NT      42.87  
 28 Hillyard, JoBeth G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     45.04      43.69  
 29 White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT      44.30  
 30 Everest, Hannah           10 GOLD-GA                41.72      44.51  
 31 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE                47.66      45.03  
 32 Breeze, Bailey S           8 SA-GA                  44.44      45.12  
 33 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA                42.29      45.27  
 34 Cushing, Abby G            8 SA-GA                  51.60      45.52  
 35 Havrilla, Sydney A         9 SA-GA                  40.65      45.82  
 36 Sergile, Tessa K           9 SA-GA                  45.07      45.85  
 37 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA                46.33      46.02  
 38 Schlegel, Kate L          10 Baylor-SE              47.16      46.05  
 39 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE              48.88      46.17  
 40 Browning, Jordan R         7 XCEL-SE                43.96      46.19  
 41 Guess, Brooke A           10 Unattached-SE          42.96      46.30  
 42 Berger, Julie C            9 CTA-SE                 43.50      48.28  
 43 Heath, Madelin S           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     46.14      48.51  
 44 Williams, Lettie A         9 NAC-SE                 48.15      48.83  
 45 Lockhart, Kirsten E       10 Stingrays-GA           46.71      49.24  
 46 Brazil, Cecilia A          9 XCEL-SE                48.89      49.44  
 47 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE              46.76      49.57  
 48 Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA                48.82      49.60  
 49 Ingle, Isabella M          8 HBT-SE                    NT      49.86  
 50 Devlin, Linsy M            8 Baylor-SE              50.27      49.88  
 51 Harris, Grace E           10 XCEL-SE                47.46      49.97  
 52 Steele, Macy M             8 HBT-SE                 51.13      50.37  
 53 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                  55.20      50.64  
 54 Thorne, Peyton L           8 Unattached-SE          53.26      50.89  
 55 Drawdy, Grace G            8 GOLD-GA                50.39      51.78  
 56 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE                 51.67      52.67  
 57 Hudson, Carlin G          10 Unattached-SE             NT      52.89  
 58 Reid, Olivia K             9 GOLD-GA                57.00      52.97  
 59 O'Day, Camryn R            8 SA-GA                  56.31      53.43  
 60 Scalise, Sydney E          7 SA-GA                  57.95      54.23  
 61 Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE              54.13      54.30  
 62 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA                57.61      54.49  
 63 Howell, Maggie G          10 Baylor-SE                 NT      56.04  
 64 Raschilla, Kathryn/Kat E   9 CTA-SE                    NT      56.36  
 65 Hollis, Alex P             8 XCEL-SE                   NT      56.49  
 66 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA                57.79      57.12  
 67 Jenkins, Laney A          10 Baylor-SE                 NT      58.87  
 68 Vayda, Kayleanne K        10 Unattached-SE             NT    1:00.62  
 69 Rudin, Lauryn L           10 GOLD-GA                59.04    1:00.92  
 70 Burnette, Ruthie F         8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:01.51  
 71 Buford, Madison G          9 HBT-SE                    NT    1:03.67  
 72 Bates, Emma K              9 GOLD-GA              1:04.11    1:03.74  
 73 Todd, Lauren A             7 XCEL-SE              1:08.35    1:05.20  
 74 Jenkins, Elle E            9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:05.40  
 75 Woodrow, Lucy E            9 Baylor-SE            1:35.36    1:07.06  
 76 Garrett, Emrick W          7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:09.64  
 77 Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE            1:06.25    1:10.96  
 78 Haile, Ansley K            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:11.14  
 79 Scott, Audrey C            7 Blast-SE                  NT    1:16.53  
 80 Howe, Reahgan E            9 Unattached-SE             NT    1:16.81  
 81 Roberts, Jasmine B         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:16.93  
 82 Guthrie, Cary E            9 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:18.66  
 83 Betro-Gross, Savannah K    7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:19.15  
 84 Garcia, Paola P            8 NAC-SE               1:11.53    1:19.86  
 -- Chamberlain, Zoe E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hart, Caroline A           8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Ferenchik, Cameron G       8 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Patterson, Sanoe B         8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Winkler, Samantha S        8 GOLD-GA              1:29.63         DQ  
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weigand, Lisanne          10 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE                 55.90         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE            1:10.12         DQ  
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gordon, Ella G             7 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                  33.62      31.71  
  2 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE                 33.86      33.33  
  3 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA                35.19      33.96  
  4 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE                 34.93      34.12  
  5 Grum, Ian P                9 SA-GA                  36.88      35.63  
  6 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA                37.64      35.91  
  7 Cooper, Ryan R            10 SA-GA                  37.95      35.99  
  8 Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE                36.51      36.42  
  9 Sowell, McKinnon F        10 Baylor-SE              39.01      36.90  
 10 Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.41      37.10  
 11 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     36.15      37.18  
 12 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA                37.89      37.50  
 13 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT      37.64  
 14 Porter, Christian M        9 Stingrays-GA           40.43      38.31  
 15 Nik, Adam N               10 NAC-SE                 41.38      38.85  
 16 Hare, Matthew M           10 GOLD-GA                53.00      41.16  
 16 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE          40.99      41.16  
 18 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                  39.95      41.67  
 19 Scott, Jackson C          10 Blast-SE               42.95      41.76  
 20 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA                44.58      42.58  
 20 Mitchell, Liam            10 GOLD-GA                   NT      42.58  
 22 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE                 41.17      42.99  
 23 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA                42.61      43.29  
 24 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA                43.59      44.15  
 25 Breeze, Bear H             8 SA-GA                  45.10      44.41  
 26 Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA                   NT      46.68  
 27 McKeen, Carson A           8 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     57.84      46.82  
 28 Breeze, Brett H           10 SA-GA                  53.33      47.58  
 29 Eaton, Christopher J      10 GOLD-GA                   NT      47.85  
 30 Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE                 51.34      48.25  
 31 Garber, Nicholas S         9 GOLD-GA                45.22      48.75  
 32 Balmes, Ben F              9 SA-GA                  44.72      49.57  
 33 Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE              52.53      49.95  
 34 Rochon, Andino D          10 GOLD-GA                46.42      50.43  
 35 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA                   NT      52.88  
 36 Oliva, Enzo                9 GOLD-GA                50.32      53.30  
 37 Todd, Zachary N            8 XCEL-SE                51.64      53.88  
 38 Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE              52.73      54.23  
 39 Davis, Matthew H          10 Baylor-SE              56.98      56.92  
 40 Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE              58.76      58.80  
 41 Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA              1:10.16      59.39  
 42 Everest, Jack              7 GOLD-GA              1:06.83    1:03.20  
 43 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE            1:06.33    1:21.41  
 -- Beard, Bryce G            10 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Birchfield, Ryan h         9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Patterson, Lake L          9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Karoly, Thomas             7 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Rochon, Anthony J          7 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dressler, Carlos           9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA                28.01      27.67  
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie         12 NAC-SE                 27.38      27.67  
  3 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA           27.43      28.51  
  4 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                  29.78      29.02  
  5 Najar, Emily E            12 Stingrays-GA           28.60      29.31  
  6 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE              30.89      29.71  
  7 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                  30.07      29.88  
  8 Mahone, Kamaria I         12 Stingrays-GA           30.36      29.91  
  9 Vernon, Abbey L           11 Baylor-SE              31.39      30.03  
 10 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE                30.31      30.29  
 11 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                  30.93      30.45  
 12 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.39      31.02  
 13 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE                 32.51      31.76  
 14 Morello, McKenna E        11 XCEL-SE                32.66      31.80  
 15 Phinney, Sarah            12 SCAT-GA                31.31      31.83  
 16 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     31.87      31.93  
 17 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE                 32.57      32.19  
 18 Cunningham, Rachel B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.90      32.23  
 19 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                  35.87      32.93  
 20 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE                 32.92      33.07  
 21 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                  36.77      33.30  
 22 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA                34.32      33.58  
 23 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA                33.83      33.63  
 24 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE                 34.36      34.18  
 25 Steele, Molly L           11 HBT-SE                 34.42      34.26  
 26 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA           34.95      34.46  
 27 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE              36.76      34.80  
 28 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE                 34.46      34.83  
 29 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA           34.36      34.87  
 29 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                  35.51      34.87  
 31 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                  35.40      35.02  
 32 Hollis, Claudia M         11 XCEL-SE                34.34      35.16  
 33 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA                34.89      35.18  
 34 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE                 36.60      35.27  
 35 Lewis, Emma N             11 XCEL-SE                36.08      35.33  
 36 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA                34.68      35.39  
 37 Brunsvold, Megan N        11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.85      35.49  
 38 Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA                38.19      35.97  
 39 Schreiber, Sheridan C     11 SA-GA                  36.03      36.08  
 40 Gabel, Reilly C           11 NAC-SE                 35.62      36.42  
 41 Krier, Taryn A            11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     36.54      36.61  
 42 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE                 37.82      36.72  
 43 Pirolo, Andrea J          12 NAC-SE                    NT      37.49  
 44 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE                 37.80      38.14  
 45 Heath, Morgan E           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     38.49      38.49  
 46 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE                 37.06      38.61  
 47 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                  41.46      38.93  
 48 Boyd, Brooke A            11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     40.34      39.22  
 49 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA                37.35      39.31  
 50 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE                 38.22      39.49  
 51 Escalas, Marina J         11 NAC-SE                 48.46      39.61  
 52 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE                 43.81      39.81  
 53 Blaylock, Taylor L        11 XCEL-SE                39.61      39.91  
 54 Ingmire, Maddy L          12 SA-GA                     NT      40.04  
 55 Malloch, Sarah            12 Unattached-SE          38.65      40.49  
 56 Ferenchik, Haylee F       11 SA-GA                  39.80      40.51  
 57 Robertson, Christine I    11 GOLD-GA                42.12      40.99  
 58 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                     NT      41.24  
 59 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE                 44.25      41.73  
 60 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA                37.59      41.95  
 61 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE                 42.68      42.09  
 62 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA                41.14      42.23  
 62 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE                41.10      42.23  
 64 Huesman, Emily F          11 Baylor-SE              41.14      42.25  
 65 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE                 42.22      42.39  
 66 Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE                 42.11      42.68  
 67 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA                44.25      43.61  
 68 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA                45.61      43.74  
 69 Kruger, Rachel M          12 SA-GA                  46.50      44.52  
 70 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE                 43.08      44.61  
 71 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE               45.02      44.69  
 71 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE                 44.80      44.69  
 73 Rodgers, Mary Margaret M  12 Baylor-SE              43.58      44.85  
 74 Finn, Colleen R           11 HBT-SE                 42.04      45.37  
 75 Freeman, Addie B          11 XCEL-SE                   NT      45.55  
 76 Burnette, Hails H         12 Baylor-SE              45.16      45.72  
 77 Hampton, Francis M        11 GOLD-GA                43.97      45.81  
 78 Bates, Shelby T           12 GOLD-GA                42.32      45.87  
 79 Estaban, Isabella         11 GOLD-GA                53.90      47.42  
 80 Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE            1:02.63      51.74  
 81 Kilgore, Kenady E         12 GOLD-GA                   NT      52.17  
 82 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE                 56.92      53.18  
 83 Taylor, Bre G             11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:01.74  
 -- Rajavelu, Sanjana *       11 SA-GA                  56.67         DQ  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Sam D             12 HBT-SE                 27.68      28.17  
  2 Abu-Shanab, Samad T       12 RRST-SE                28.37      28.63  
  3 Levy, Eli C               12 SA-GA                  29.94      28.92  
  4 McCall, Will W            12 NAC-SE                 28.99      29.58  
  5 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                  30.06      29.69  
  6 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     30.38      29.83  
  7 Klinsky, Spencer A        11 XCEL-SE                29.80      30.16  
  8 Hillyard, Joseph A        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     29.67      30.90  
  9 Landrum, Jack H           12 SA-GA                  34.94      31.11  
 10 Kyriakidis, Seth S        12 NAC-SE                 29.85      31.14  
 10 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE      32.16      31.14  
 12 Charles, Casey M          12 NAC-SE                 31.18      31.57  
 13 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE                 31.02      31.71  
 14 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA                31.58      31.73  
 15 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE              32.34      31.74  
 16 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      11 SA-GA                  31.45      32.19  
 17 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE                 33.42      32.43  
 18 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA                31.36      32.84  
 19 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA                33.92      33.15  
 20 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA                35.23      33.18  
 21 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE                 33.06      33.29  
 22 Downs, Owen E             11 SA-GA                  34.37      33.35  
 23 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA                33.60      33.60  
 24 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA                34.03      33.83  
 25 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE                 33.46      33.91  
 26 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE                 34.34      33.95  
 27 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE                33.75      34.09  
 28 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                  33.92      34.11  
 29 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA                33.92      34.43  
 30 Kruger, Ross M            12 SA-GA                  36.39      34.48  
 31 Miller, Carter C          12 Unattached-SE          34.50      34.73  
 32 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA                36.66      34.80  
 33 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA                34.69      36.19  
 34 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                  39.99      36.27  
 35 Crumpler, Jordan C        11 Unattached-SE          37.37      36.28  
 36 Johnson, Ross R           11 SA-GA                  37.35      36.29  
 37 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE                 37.72      36.44  
 38 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA                35.63      36.82  
 39 Claffey, James P          11 SA-GA                  37.35      37.57  
 40 Collier, Aron M           11 SA-GA                  38.39      37.61  
 41 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                  36.27      37.64  
 41 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE                 38.80      37.64  
 43 Myers, Joshua A           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.45      37.81  
 44 Webb, Dexter R            11 Baylor-SE              35.74      38.06  
 45 Davenport, Jack P         12 SA-GA                  37.83      38.61  
 46 Mesihovic, Sven           11 SA-GA                  59.39      39.02  
 47 Morgan, Luke L            12 XCEL-SE                   NT      39.75  
 48 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE                 40.08      41.25  
 49 Howe, Riley R             12 Unattached-SE          41.42      42.14  
 50 Smith, Brenden M          11 SA-GA                  43.17      45.01  
 51 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA                45.24      45.62  
 52 Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT      45.65  
 53 Porter, Thomas J          11 Baylor-SE              45.41      45.78  
 54 Grana, Will A             11 NAC-SE                 48.00      45.92  
 55 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                  47.68      46.80  
 56 Nestler, Joshua           11 CTA-SE                 56.30      50.33  
 -- Williams, Ethan L         11 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA                46.87         DQ  
      23 One hand touch
 -- Salter, Ryan              11 SCAT-GA                55.19         DQ  
      20 Scissors kick
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitahara, Kendall Y       10 XCEL-SE              2:23.47    2:15.60  
                  31.90     1:07.08 (35.18)     1:42.51 (35.43)     2:15.60 (33.09)
  1 Osborn, Peyton M          10 CTA-SE               2:14.24    2:15.60  
                  31.84     1:06.86 (35.02)     1:42.08 (35.22)     2:15.60 (33.52)
  3 Acheson, Taylor E         10 UN-8-GA              2:21.59    2:22.04  
                  32.70     1:09.79 (37.09)     1:46.07 (36.28)     2:22.04 (35.97)
  4 Williamson, Abby R         9 HBT-SE               2:24.11    2:29.15  
                  35.61     1:14.59 (38.98)     1:53.17 (38.58)     2:29.15 (35.98)
  5 Davis, Ansley M           10 GOLD-GA              2:40.52    2:33.67  
                  35.63     1:14.95 (39.32)     1:55.67 (40.72)     2:33.67 (38.00)
  6 Crabtree, Lauren E        10 HBT-SE               2:31.01    2:33.86  
                  35.35     1:14.33 (38.98)     1:54.85 (40.52)     2:33.86 (39.01)
  7 Garcia, Cristina M        10 NAC-SE               2:49.24    2:37.25  
                  35.42     1:15.51 (40.09)     1:57.17 (41.66)     2:37.25 (40.08)
  8 Amick, Emerson L          10 GOLD-GA              2:47.00    2:40.11  
                  36.35     1:19.38 (43.03)     2:01.57 (42.19)     2:40.11 (38.54)
  9 Biswal, Sydney R          10 HBT-SE               2:39.89    2:40.37  
                  36.86     1:19.01 (42.15)     2:01.66 (42.65)     2:40.37 (38.71)
 10 Case, Anna K               8 GOLD-GA              2:58.79    2:43.27  
                  38.19     1:19.73 (41.54)     2:03.05 (43.32)     2:43.27 (40.22)
 11 Snyder, Rachel A           9 XCEL-SE              2:50.15    2:43.77  
                  36.51     1:18.61 (42.10)     2:02.49 (43.88)     2:43.77 (41.28)
 12 Melilli, Danielle M        9 Stingrays-GA         2:43.60    2:48.23  
                  37.44     1:20.64 (43.20)     2:04.73 (44.09)     2:48.23 (43.50)
 13 Brown, Elisabeth P         9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:46.72    2:48.42  
                  39.42     1:23.76 (44.34)     2:07.68 (43.92)     2:48.42 (40.74)
 14 Hanna, Taylore R          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:48.67  
                  39.10     1:22.75 (43.65)     2:07.09 (44.34)     2:48.67 (41.58)
 15 Todd, Megan E             10 XCEL-SE              2:57.13    2:48.75  
                  38.03     1:21.66 (43.63)     2:05.37 (43.71)     2:48.75 (43.38)
 16 Lim Sang, Laura A          9 GOLD-GA              2:47.72    2:48.89  
                  38.02     1:21.99 (43.97)     2:06.59 (44.60)     2:48.89 (42.30)
 17 Nelson, Ella E             9 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:49.02  
                  37.74     1:21.13 (43.39)     2:05.89 (44.76)     2:49.02 (43.13)
 18 Cushing, Megan E          10 SA-GA                     NT    2:49.32  
                  39.61     1:23.59 (43.98)     2:07.77 (44.18)     2:49.32 (41.55)
 19 Johns, Caroline N         10 GOLD-GA              2:50.07    2:50.34  
                  38.20     1:22.03 (43.83)     2:07.10 (45.07)     2:50.34 (43.24)
 20 Everest, Hannah           10 GOLD-GA              2:45.88    2:50.67  
                  38.99     1:22.97 (43.98)     2:09.05 (46.08)     2:50.67 (41.62)
 21 Prestia, Caterina E       10 SA-GA                2:57.60    2:51.54  
                  38.53     1:22.94 (44.41)     2:09.19 (46.25)     2:51.54 (42.35)
 22 Shephard, Taylor R        10 GOLD-GA              3:14.10    2:51.87  
                  37.96     1:21.50 (43.54)     2:07.67 (46.17)     2:51.87 (44.20)
 23 Claveau, Caroline R        9 GOLD-GA              2:54.27    2:51.89  
                  38.59     1:23.03 (44.44)     2:10.82 (47.79)     2:51.89 (41.07)
 24 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA              2:55.40    2:54.39  
                  39.52     1:24.58 (45.06)     2:10.57 (45.99)     2:54.39 (43.82)
 25 O'Day, Caitlin E          10 SA-GA                     NT    2:54.52  
                  42.76     1:27.01 (44.25)     2:11.07 (44.06)     2:54.52 (43.45)
 26 White, Josie A            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:00.19  
                  40.45     1:29.29 (48.84)     2:18.59 (49.30)     3:00.19 (41.60)
 27 Thrift, Katie M            9 GOLD-GA              3:09.54    3:00.60  
                  40.86     1:27.80 (46.94)     2:14.97 (47.17)     3:00.60 (45.63)
 28 Gordon, Jewel A            9 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:01.20  
                  39.04     1:26.37 (47.33)     2:15.82 (49.45)     3:01.20 (45.38)
 29 Derr, Cora J              10 NAC-SE                    NT    3:01.67  
                  43.59     1:31.23 (47.64)     2:20.59 (49.36)     3:01.67 (41.08)
 30 Cantrell, Jillian B        9 Unattached-SE        3:01.08    3:02.66  
                  39.32     1:27.91 (48.59)     2:16.67 (48.76)     3:02.66 (45.99)
 31 Pritchard, Emily E        10 Baylor-SE            2:59.58    3:02.71  
                  40.59     1:28.31 (47.72)     2:17.16 (48.85)     3:02.71 (45.55)
 32 Birdsong, Asonia J        10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:02.87  
                  41.35     1:28.14 (46.79)     2:16.90 (48.76)     3:02.87 (45.97)
 33 Cushing, Abby G            8 SA-GA                     NT    3:03.07  
                  42.48     1:30.15 (47.67)     2:18.15 (48.00)     3:03.07 (44.92)
 34 Hillyard, JoBeth G         9 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   3:01.73    3:04.16  
                  42.03     1:30.28 (48.25)     2:19.01 (48.73)     3:04.16 (45.15)
 35 Williams, Lettie A         9 NAC-SE               3:09.28    3:08.14  
                  42.53     1:32.08 (49.55)     2:23.67 (51.59)     3:08.14 (44.47)
 36 Fischer, Lauren N         10 GOLD-GA              3:14.35    3:10.28  
                  43.53     1:31.66 (48.13)     2:22.84 (51.18)     3:10.28 (47.44)
 37 Heath, Madelin S           9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:20.58    3:10.60  
                  43.05     1:33.98 (50.93)     2:25.09 (51.11)     3:10.60 (45.51)
 38 Clarke, Anna M             9 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:10.67  
                  41.82     1:33.09 (51.27)     2:24.85 (51.76)     3:10.67 (45.82)
 39 Hopkins, Katie C          10 GOLD-GA              3:21.40    3:13.40  
                  43.78     1:33.67 (49.89)   3:13.40 (1:39.73)                    
 40 Hanson, Megan E            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:14.68  
                  43.91     1:34.47 (50.56)     2:27.24 (52.77)     3:14.68 (47.44)
 41 Havrilla, Sydney A         9 SA-GA                     NT    3:15.21  
                  42.19     1:32.83 (50.64)     2:25.19 (52.36)     3:15.21 (50.02)
 42 Schlegel, Kate L          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:17.44  
                  43.18     1:34.73 (51.55)     2:29.10 (54.37)     3:17.44 (48.34)
 43 Karoly, Anna J             9 GOLD-GA              3:17.92    3:18.62  
                  44.96     1:35.30 (50.34)     2:27.06 (51.76)     3:18.62 (51.56)
 44 Hale, Devyn L             10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:19.10  
                  44.20     1:35.89 (51.69)     2:29.30 (53.41)     3:19.10 (49.80)
 45 Morris, Sarah Frances F    9 NAC-SE               3:26.78    3:19.67  
                  46.05     1:40.55 (54.50)     2:30.18 (49.63)     3:19.67 (49.49)
 46 Thorne, Peyton L           8 Unattached-SE             NT    3:23.76  
                  47.44     1:40.13 (52.69)     2:34.85 (54.72)     3:23.76 (48.91)
 47 Rudin, Lauryn L           10 GOLD-GA              3:23.53    3:28.84  
                  46.79     1:41.61 (54.82)     2:35.98 (54.37)     3:28.84 (52.86)
 48 Winters, Kayla A           9 SA-GA                3:20.77    3:29.70  
                  45.93     1:39.61 (53.68)     2:35.43 (55.82)     3:29.70 (54.27)
 49 Drawdy, Grace G            8 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:32.74  
                  48.28     1:43.85 (55.57)     2:40.35 (56.50)     3:32.74 (52.39)
 50 Hudson, Carlin G          10 Unattached-SE             NT    3:33.18  
                  43.92     1:38.39 (54.47)     2:37.05 (58.66)     3:33.18 (56.13)
 51 Howell, Maggie G          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:37.71  
                  52.46     1:51.18 (58.72)     2:49.84 (58.66)     3:37.71 (47.87)
 52 Reid, Olivia K             9 GOLD-GA              3:55.45    3:38.16  
                  49.24     1:46.69 (57.45)     2:43.52 (56.83)     3:38.16 (54.64)
 53 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      8 NAC-SE                    NT    3:39.25  
 54 Bates, Emma K              9 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:47.07  
                  51.19     1:50.00 (58.81)     2:49.71 (59.71)     3:47.07 (57.36)
 55 Eget, Meredith A           9 GOLD-GA              3:53.10    3:47.21  
                  51.75     1:51.23 (59.48)     2:49.80 (58.57)     3:47.21 (57.41)
 56 Vayda, Kayleanne K        10 Unattached-SE             NT    3:54.93  
                  48.56   1:48.62 (1:00.06)   2:54.20 (1:05.58)   3:54.93 (1:00.73)
 57 Brown, Grace G             8 Baylor-SE                 NT    4:00.39  
                  47.93   1:53.46 (1:05.53)   2:58.45 (1:04.99)   4:00.39 (1:01.94)
 58 Buford, Madison G          9 HBT-SE                    NT    4:03.42  
                  58.65   2:07.88 (1:09.23)   3:13.89 (1:06.01)     4:03.42 (49.53)
 59 Walker, Lauren E           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    4:05.33  
                  53.30   2:00.68 (1:07.38)   3:06.43 (1:05.75)     4:05.33 (58.90)
 60 Guthrie, Cary E            9 GOLD-GA              4:10.73    4:14.90  
                  15.69       55.35 (39.66)   2:05.43 (1:10.08)   4:14.90 (2:09.47)
 61 Howe, Reahgan E            9 Unattached-SE             NT    4:25.94  
                1:00.93   2:10.47 (1:09.54)   3:20.37 (1:09.90)   4:25.94 (1:05.57)
 62 Winkler, Samantha S        8 GOLD-GA                   NT    5:03.78  
                1:09.85   2:25.85 (1:16.00)   3:44.35 (1:18.50)   5:03.78 (1:19.43)
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, E.J. J             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:23.90    2:20.57  
                  32.03     1:07.83 (35.80)     1:45.39 (37.56)     2:20.57 (35.18)
  2 Smith, Zachary J          10 CTA-SE               2:24.71    2:21.38  
                  32.32     1:09.25 (36.93)     1:47.09 (37.84)     2:21.38 (34.29)
  3 Ferry, Walker W           10 CTA-SE               2:29.14    2:24.91  
                  33.66     1:11.25 (37.59)     1:49.06 (37.81)     2:24.91 (35.85)
  4 Sherlock, Aidan M          9 GOLD-GA              2:36.87    2:25.01  
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)     1:49.21 (37.74)     2:25.01 (35.80)
  5 Stopkotte, Jacob D        10 UN-3-SE              2:30.97    2:27.68  
                  33.91     1:11.20 (37.29)     1:49.61 (38.41)     2:27.68 (38.07)
  6 Smith, Lleyton A           9 SA-GA                     NT    2:31.29  
                  35.02     1:14.98 (39.96)     1:56.30 (41.32)     2:31.29 (34.99)
  7 Porter, Christian M        9 Stingrays-GA              NT    2:33.85  
                  33.44     1:12.83 (39.39)     1:54.62 (41.79)     2:33.85 (39.23)
  8 Grum, Ian P                9 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.70  
                  34.69     1:14.53 (39.84)     1:56.05 (41.52)     2:34.70 (38.65)
  9 Solano, Anthony A         10 GOLD-GA              2:39.90    2:34.93  
                  34.26     1:12.89 (38.63)     1:54.25 (41.36)     2:34.93 (40.68)
 10 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Unattached-SE        3:08.82    2:38.44  
                  34.25     1:14.22 (39.97)     1:56.88 (42.66)     2:38.44 (41.56)
 11 Nik, Adam N               10 NAC-SE               2:52.79    2:39.89  
                  35.29     1:17.54 (42.25)     2:00.99 (43.45)     2:39.89 (38.90)
 12 Dillard, Thomas B         10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:48.20    2:40.49  
                  35.54     1:16.17 (40.63)     1:59.28 (43.11)     2:40.49 (41.21)
 13 Key, Jose G               10 GOLD-GA              2:40.33    2:43.75  
                  35.84     1:17.16 (41.32)     2:00.91 (43.75)     2:43.75 (42.84)
 14 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D    10 NAC-SE               2:48.00    2:44.01  
                  37.46     1:20.95 (43.49)     2:04.83 (43.88)     2:44.01 (39.18)
 15 Masinter, Gus F           10 GOLD-GA              2:45.87    2:44.98  
                  36.53     1:19.06 (42.53)     2:04.58 (45.52)     2:44.98 (40.40)
 16 Moland, Connor E          10 SA-GA                     NT    2:48.30  
                  39.42     1:23.38 (43.96)     2:07.99 (44.61)     2:48.30 (40.31)
 17 Scott, Jackson C          10 Blast-SE             2:51.96    2:49.26  
                  38.50     1:22.47 (43.97)     2:07.43 (44.96)     2:49.26 (41.83)
 18 Waldner, Kyle T           10 GOLD-GA              2:42.90    2:49.61  
                  39.07     1:23.33 (44.26)     2:08.50 (45.17)     2:49.61 (41.11)
 19 Harvey, Will J            10 NAC-SE               2:48.45    2:49.93  
                  38.21     1:21.40 (43.19)     2:06.11 (44.71)     2:49.93 (43.82)
 20 Hare, Matthew M           10 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:50.79  
                  39.93     1:24.28 (44.35)     2:10.13 (45.85)     2:50.79 (40.66)
 21 Sowell, McKinnon F        10 Baylor-SE            3:02.60    2:51.57  
                  36.14     1:20.57 (44.43)     2:07.29 (46.72)     2:51.57 (44.28)
 22 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         10 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:53.82  
                  39.01     1:24.34 (45.33)     2:10.32 (45.98)     2:53.82 (43.50)
 23 Notarthomas, Ian M         9 GOLD-GA              2:56.93    2:56.07  
                  38.24     1:24.54 (46.30)     2:11.15 (46.61)     2:56.07 (44.92)
 24 Eaton, Christopher J      10 GOLD-GA              3:03.13    2:57.09  
                  41.20     1:28.13 (46.93)     2:14.85 (46.72)     2:57.09 (42.24)
 25 Garber, Nicholas S         9 GOLD-GA              3:06.49    3:00.39  
                  41.31     1:27.67 (46.36)     2:14.52 (46.85)     3:00.39 (45.87)
 26 Rochon, Andino D          10 GOLD-GA              3:05.74    3:04.89  
                  41.74     1:31.49 (49.75)     2:19.44 (47.95)     3:04.89 (45.45)
 27 Mitchell, Liam            10 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:04.98  
                  40.87     1:29.49 (48.62)     2:20.10 (50.61)     3:04.98 (44.88)
 28 Davis, Matthew H          10 Baylor-SE            3:16.89    3:06.94  
                  42.59     1:31.38 (48.79)     2:20.89 (49.51)     3:06.94 (46.05)
 29 Getty, Jon A               9 GOLD-GA              3:07.60    3:10.33  
                  42.52     1:32.90 (50.38)     2:22.86 (49.96)     3:10.33 (47.47)
 30 Kalick, Trevin J          10 Baylor-SE            3:08.81    3:11.11  
                  42.12     1:32.37 (50.25)     2:24.03 (51.66)     3:11.11 (47.08)
 31 Oliva, Enzo                9 GOLD-GA              3:16.18    3:17.22  
                  44.31     1:35.07 (50.76)     2:25.08 (50.01)     3:17.22 (52.14)
 32 Wineman, Paul P            9 GOLD-GA              3:16.88    3:18.80  
                  44.50     1:36.28 (51.78)     2:28.95 (52.67)     3:18.80 (49.85)
 33 Sweeney, Gabe S            9 GOLD-GA              3:26.86    3:21.94  
                  44.38     1:36.43 (52.05)     2:29.67 (53.24)     3:21.94 (52.27)
 34 Dressler, Carlos           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:25.35  
                  44.94     1:37.66 (52.72)     2:31.95 (54.29)     3:25.35 (53.40)
 35 Nease, Matthew J          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:25.65  
                  44.06     1:38.05 (53.99)     2:33.46 (55.41)     3:25.65 (52.19)
 36 Mays, Alex N              10 Blast-SE                  NT    3:33.93  
                  46.14     1:41.69 (55.55)     2:37.42 (55.73)     3:33.93 (56.51)
 37 Knox, Hunter D            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:37.37  
                  49.38     1:47.00 (57.62)     2:43.53 (56.53)     3:37.37 (53.84)
 38 Todd, Zachary N            8 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:40.83  
                  48.24     1:45.58 (57.34)     2:42.36 (56.78)     3:40.83 (58.47)
 39 Varnell, Chapman D        10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:42.67  
                  46.30     1:45.25 (58.95)   2:46.09 (1:00.84)     3:42.67 (56.58)
 40 Everest, Jack              7 GOLD-GA              3:46.92    3:47.16  
                  52.55   1:52.90 (1:00.35)     2:51.04 (58.14)     3:47.16 (56.12)
 41 Rochon, Anthony J          7 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:50.78  
                  53.05   1:53.98 (1:00.93)   2:54.37 (1:00.39)     3:50.78 (56.41)
 42 Eget, Carter S             7 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:52.16  
                  52.73     1:52.30 (59.57)     2:51.01 (58.71)   3:52.16 (1:01.15)
 43 Karoly, Thomas             7 GOLD-GA                   NT    4:27.69  
                  58.94   2:11.27 (1:12.33)   3:19.55 (1:08.28)   4:27.69 (1:08.14)
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            12 GOLD-GA              2:00.55    2:01.74  
                  27.83       58.88 (31.05)     1:30.93 (32.05)     2:01.74 (30.81)
  2 Kite, Katie A             11 Blast-SE             2:45.54    2:04.13  
  3 Kyriakidis, Annie         12 NAC-SE               2:01.20    2:07.63  
                  28.42       59.68 (31.26)     1:33.29 (33.61)     2:07.63 (34.34)
  4 Najar, Emily E            12 Stingrays-GA         2:09.65    2:08.95  
                  31.35     1:05.30 (33.95)     1:37.57 (32.27)     2:08.95 (31.38)
  5 Miller, Chloe G           12 Stingrays-GA         2:06.49    2:09.19  
                  29.02     1:01.74 (32.72)     1:35.91 (34.17)     2:09.19 (33.28)
  6 Mahone, Kamaria I         12 Stingrays-GA         2:12.74    2:09.61  
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)     1:37.06 (33.88)     2:09.61 (32.55)
  7 Duncan, Abigail F         12 SA-GA                2:25.14    2:11.68  
                  31.04     1:05.28 (34.24)     1:39.30 (34.02)     2:11.68 (32.38)
  8 Hughes, Emily E           12 XCEL-SE              2:12.91    2:13.09  
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)     1:39.99 (34.24)     2:13.09 (33.10)
  9 Fish, Emma C              12 SA-GA                2:14.78    2:14.10  
                  30.84     1:05.27 (34.43)     1:40.59 (35.32)     2:14.10 (33.51)
 10 Steele, Molly L           11 HBT-SE               2:15.75    2:14.73  
                  31.17     1:05.11 (33.94)     1:39.86 (34.75)     2:14.73 (34.87)
 11 Block, Madison L          12 GOLD-GA              2:16.70    2:15.69  
                  32.11     1:07.31 (35.20)     1:42.36 (35.05)     2:15.69 (33.33)
 12 Kullmann, Leonie          11 CTA-SE               2:19.53    2:15.90  
                  31.91     1:06.44 (34.53)     1:42.11 (35.67)     2:15.90 (33.79)
 13 Gafford, Samantha E       12 NAC-SE               2:23.11    2:17.22  
                  31.11     1:06.13 (35.02)     1:42.61 (36.48)     2:17.22 (34.61)
 14 Ozden, Alexis             11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:17.04    2:17.40  
                  32.35     1:07.79 (35.44)     1:42.99 (35.20)     2:17.40 (34.41)
 15 Smith, Lilia R            11 SA-GA                2:28.82    2:17.82  
 16 Dassow, Anne S            12 Baylor-SE            2:24.88    2:18.62  
                  31.24     1:07.18 (35.94)     1:44.37 (37.19)     2:18.62 (34.25)
 17 VanLandingham, Kylie B    11 HBT-SE               2:14.96    2:18.74  
                  31.29     1:07.06 (35.77)     1:43.31 (36.25)     2:18.74 (35.43)
 18 Cunningham, Rachel B      12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:20.29    2:18.91  
                  33.13     1:08.64 (35.51)     1:44.90 (36.26)     2:18.91 (34.01)
 19 Crook, Delana M           12 GOLD-GA              2:16.77    2:19.70  
                  32.81     1:08.73 (35.92)     1:45.06 (36.33)     2:19.70 (34.64)
 20 Boda, Allison M           12 SA-GA                2:26.47    2:20.76  
                  32.01     1:07.01 (35.00)     1:44.38 (37.37)     2:20.76 (36.38)
 21 Norton, Natalie C         12 GOLD-GA              2:47.10    2:22.19  
 22 Loh, Sage S               12 NAC-SE               2:25.06    2:22.25  
                  32.24     1:08.64 (36.40)     1:45.88 (37.24)     2:22.25 (36.37)
 23 Bullard, Caitlin C        12 HBT-SE               2:21.77    2:22.46  
                  33.25     1:09.30 (36.05)     1:46.35 (37.05)     2:22.46 (36.11)
 24 Vernon, Abbey L           11 Baylor-SE            2:26.31    2:23.72  
                  29.41     1:06.97 (37.56)     1:46.21 (39.24)     2:23.72 (37.51)
 25 Morello, McKenna E        11 XCEL-SE              2:35.23    2:23.82  
 26 Freeman, Abby M           11 Stingrays-GA         2:23.92    2:24.44  
                  33.17     1:10.14 (36.97)     1:47.32 (37.18)     2:24.44 (37.12)
 27 Yacoub, Jordan L          12 GOLD-GA              2:23.53    2:26.47  
                  34.05     1:11.76 (37.71)     1:49.75 (37.99)     2:26.47 (36.72)
 28 Milkay, Erin N            12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:27.28    2:27.58  
                  34.79     1:12.07 (37.28)     1:50.56 (38.49)     2:27.58 (37.02)
 29 Lewis, Emma N             11 XCEL-SE              2:24.39    2:27.72  
                  34.56     1:12.40 (37.84)     1:50.52 (38.12)     2:27.72 (37.20)
 30 Cahill, Niamh P           12 Baylor-SE            2:26.87    2:27.77  
                  31.14     1:07.90 (36.76)     1:47.86 (39.96)     2:27.77 (39.91)
 31 Baring, Bryn E            12 SA-GA                2:41.89    2:27.89  
 32 Krier, Taryn A            11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:56.98    2:28.31  
                  34.63     1:13.16 (38.53)     1:52.71 (39.55)     2:28.31 (35.60)
 33 Gabel, Reilly C           11 NAC-SE               2:23.20    2:29.04  
                  35.06     1:14.73 (39.67)     1:53.33 (38.60)     2:29.04 (35.71)
 34 Pallas, Caitlyn E         11 GOLD-GA              2:23.01    2:29.93  
                  34.65     1:15.08 (40.43)     1:55.29 (40.21)     2:29.93 (34.64)
 35 Csubak, Jaclyn A          11 GOLD-GA              2:25.95    2:30.81  
                  33.48     1:12.01 (38.53)     1:51.47 (39.46)     2:30.81 (39.34)
 36 Buck, Makenzie F          11 Stingrays-GA         2:46.46    2:31.06  
 37 Scalise, Devon A          11 SA-GA                2:39.93    2:31.22  
 38 Heath, Morgan E           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:34.64    2:32.81  
 39 Carden, Courtney E        11 SA-GA                2:45.90    2:33.23  
 40 Rice, Caroline M          11 HBT-SE               2:42.63    2:33.34  
 41 Nik, Nadia N              11 NAC-SE               2:24.96    2:34.21  
                  34.90     1:14.91 (40.01)     1:55.10 (40.19)     2:34.21 (39.11)
 42 Smith, Clare B            11 NAC-SE               2:35.04    2:35.03  
 43 Gorey, Sydney             12 GOLD-GA              2:41.40    2:37.12  
 44 Embretson, Holly D        11 NAC-SE               2:37.39    2:38.07  
 45 Swenton, Syd P            12 SA-GA                     NT    2:39.60  
                  37.62     1:19.11 (41.49)     2:00.98 (41.87)     2:39.60 (38.62)
 46 Harvey, Madelyn S         12 NAC-SE               2:45.05    2:39.85  
 47 Rigsby, Emma F            12 HBT-SE               2:38.26    2:40.15  
 48 Dwier, Christina S        11 SA-GA                     NT    2:40.34  
                  38.01     1:20.07 (42.06)     2:02.26 (42.19)     2:40.34 (38.08)
 49 Ferenchik, Haylee F       11 SA-GA                2:36.85    2:40.39  
 50 Nichols, Kayla R          12 SCAT-GA              2:33.44    2:41.02  
 51 Robertson, Christine I    11 GOLD-GA              2:46.20    2:41.08  
 52 Freeman, Addie B          11 XCEL-SE              2:41.89    2:42.25  
 53 Boyd, Brooke A            11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:38.21    2:42.70  
 54 Malloch, Sarah            12 Unattached-SE        2:48.48    2:42.99  
 55 Winkler, Hannah L         12 GOLD-GA              2:50.13    2:44.71  
                  37.14     1:20.13 (42.99)     2:03.99 (43.86)     2:44.71 (40.72)
 56 Ingle, Bailey A           11 HBT-SE               2:48.60    2:45.43  
 57 Thornton, Samantha T      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:57.35    2:46.56  
                  38.24     1:21.78 (43.54)     2:06.63 (44.85)     2:46.56 (39.93)
 58 Martin, Sarah-Catherine   11 NAC-SE               2:56.80    2:46.60  
                  39.13     1:23.77 (44.64)     2:07.80 (44.03)     2:46.60 (38.80)
 59 Sasser, Julia A           11 HBT-SE               2:49.03    2:47.13  
                  39.38     1:22.60 (43.22)     2:06.22 (43.62)     2:47.13 (40.91)
 60 Escalas, Marina J         11 NAC-SE                    NT    2:49.87  
                  37.67     1:21.78 (44.11)     2:07.17 (45.39)     2:49.87 (42.70)
 61 Thorn, Heather A          11 HBT-SE               2:56.25    2:52.20  
                  39.29     1:25.62 (46.33)     2:10.42 (44.80)     2:52.20 (41.78)
 62 Hampton, Francis M        11 GOLD-GA              2:50.70    2:54.02  
                  40.94     1:26.00 (45.06)     2:11.72 (45.72)     2:54.02 (42.30)
 63 Justice, Amanda C         11 XCEL-SE              3:00.02    2:56.41  
                  42.42     1:27.87 (45.45)     2:13.63 (45.76)     2:56.41 (42.78)
 64 Maloney, Grace P          11 GOLD-GA              2:56.58    2:56.58  
                  42.92     1:27.57 (44.65)   2:56.66 (1:29.09)         2:56.58 ( )
 65 Burnette, Hails H         12 Baylor-SE            2:59.49    2:57.50  
                  39.58     1:25.85 (46.27)     2:13.52 (47.67)     2:57.50 (43.98)
 66 Rheins, Kristin T         11 NAC-SE               3:03.88    3:04.23  
                  40.54     1:27.43 (46.89)     2:16.20 (48.77)     3:04.23 (48.03)
 67 Bates, Shelby T           12 GOLD-GA              2:58.64    3:04.85  
                  40.79     1:28.54 (47.75)     2:17.78 (49.24)     3:04.85 (47.07)
 68 Estaban, Isabella         11 GOLD-GA              3:00.96    3:05.87  
                  42.52     1:30.98 (48.46)     2:20.29 (49.31)     3:05.87 (45.58)
 69 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      11 CTA-SE               3:06.52    3:07.19  
                  44.40     1:33.46 (49.06)     2:22.20 (48.74)     3:07.19 (44.99)
 70 Finn, Colleen R           11 HBT-SE               3:03.96    3:07.30  
                  42.51     1:31.23 (48.72)     2:22.17 (50.94)     3:07.30 (45.13)
 71 Huesman, Emily F          11 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:07.64  
                  40.37     1:29.66 (49.29)     2:19.70 (50.04)     3:07.64 (47.94)
 72 Quintero, Anny C          11 NAC-SE               3:15.33    3:07.94  
                  44.20     1:33.50 (49.30)     2:21.24 (47.74)     3:07.94 (46.70)
 73 Parham, Emmeline A        11 Baylor-SE            3:41.89    3:18.78  
                  45.85     1:35.93 (50.08)     2:29.67 (53.74)     3:18.78 (49.11)
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Sam D             12 HBT-SE               2:03.55    2:03.18  
                  28.81     1:00.14 (31.33)     1:33.46 (33.32)     2:03.18 (29.72)
  2 Stopkotte, Noah M         12 UN-3-SE              2:06.87    2:04.95  
                  29.10     1:01.48 (32.38)     1:33.80 (32.32)     2:04.95 (31.15)
  3 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                2:16.14    2:07.53  
                  29.21     1:01.84 (32.63)     1:35.08 (33.24)     2:07.53 (32.45)
  4 Oliva, Giovanni P         12 GOLD-GA              2:10.92    2:09.64  
                  29.66     1:02.89 (33.23)     1:36.88 (33.99)     2:09.64 (32.76)
  5 Hillyard, Joseph A        11 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:05.31    2:10.58  
                  30.45     1:04.45 (34.00)     1:38.00 (33.55)     2:10.58 (32.58)
  6 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:10.11    2:10.99  
                  29.61     1:03.49 (33.88)     1:37.84 (34.35)     2:10.99 (33.15)
  7 Levy, Eli C               12 SA-GA                2:14.57    2:11.12  
                  29.35     1:02.67 (33.32)     1:37.07 (34.40)     2:11.12 (34.05)
  8 Klinsky, Spencer A        11 XCEL-SE              2:17.13    2:12.25  
                  30.65     1:04.60 (33.95)     1:39.09 (34.49)     2:12.25 (33.16)
  9 Young, Nicolas A          12 Unattached Sby-SE    2:17.21    2:13.81  
                  31.01     1:05.97 (34.96)     1:40.58 (34.61)     2:13.81 (33.23)
 10 McKenzie, Jack P          12 CTA-SE               2:15.81    2:14.04  
                  31.15     1:06.75 (35.60)     1:41.49 (34.74)     2:14.04 (32.55)
 11 Charles, Casey M          12 NAC-SE               2:16.58    2:14.23  
                  31.41     1:06.07 (34.66)     1:40.87 (34.80)     2:14.23 (33.36)
 12 McCall, Will W            12 NAC-SE               2:07.61    2:14.95  
                  29.04     1:04.81 (35.77)     1:40.37 (35.56)     2:14.95 (34.58)
 13 Abu-Shanab, Samad T       12 RRST-SE              2:11.56    2:15.48  
                  28.25     1:02.55 (34.30)     1:37.64 (35.09)     2:15.48 (37.84)
 14 Young, Jonathan A         11 GOLD-GA              2:21.81    2:16.49  
                  32.02     1:07.33 (35.31)     1:43.57 (36.24)     2:16.49 (32.92)
 15 Cox, AJ J                 11 GOLD-GA              2:21.14    2:16.71  
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)     1:43.37 (35.27)     2:16.71 (33.34)
 16 Wynne, Ray A              12 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   2:19.09    2:17.76  
                  31.69     1:07.16 (35.47)     1:43.32 (36.16)     2:17.76 (34.44)
 17 Edge, Brandon L           12 Baylor-SE            2:29.73    2:20.63  
 18 Morris, Austin R          11 NAC-SE               2:32.42    2:20.74  
 19 Thrift, Joshua A          11 GOLD-GA              2:23.89    2:21.33  
                  33.17     1:09.49 (36.32)     1:46.65 (37.16)     2:21.33 (34.68)
 20 Young, Joey R             11 GOLD-GA              2:22.39    2:21.69  
                  32.79     1:09.67 (36.88)     1:47.12 (37.45)     2:21.69 (34.57)
 21 Smith, Alex M             12 CTA-SE               2:25.31    2:22.55  
                  33.17     1:09.41 (36.24)     1:47.29 (37.88)     2:22.55 (35.26)
 22 Downs, Owen E             11 SA-GA                2:28.90    2:22.95  
 23 Kyriakidis, Seth S        12 NAC-SE               2:12.18    2:23.37  
                  31.97     1:08.70 (36.73)     1:45.56 (36.86)     2:23.37 (37.81)
 24 Amick, Benjamin W         11 GOLD-GA              2:25.36    2:23.66  
                  33.08     1:10.25 (37.17)     1:47.77 (37.52)     2:23.66 (35.89)
 25 Duclos, Nick P            12 GOLD-GA              2:34.20    2:27.38  
 26 Morris, Eamon M           11 NAC-SE               2:22.60    2:27.74  
                  33.71     1:11.06 (37.35)     1:49.94 (38.88)     2:27.74 (37.80)
 27 Garrett, Brooks B         12 HBT-SE               2:28.29    2:28.69  
 28 Bailey, Weston W          11 NAC-SE               2:29.28    2:29.17  
 29 Burke, Brad B             11 GOLD-GA              2:29.98    2:29.42  
 30 Miller, Carter C          12 Unattached-SE             NT    2:30.03  
 31 Davenport, Jack P         12 SA-GA                     NT    2:30.59  
 32 Kemnitz, Nathan W         11 SA-GA                2:29.86    2:30.76  
 33 Crumpler, Jordan C        11 Unattached-SE        2:35.85    2:32.17  
 34 Whitmoyer, Drew R         11 SA-GA                2:48.53    2:32.36  
 35 Burke, Jackson H          11 GOLD-GA              2:35.72    2:34.43  
 36 Lochmaier, Peter G        11 UN-9-SE              2:27.83    2:34.45  
 37 Brooks, David J           11 NAC-SE               2:56.14    2:36.65  
 38 Rester, Haydn L           11 CTA-SE               2:43.77    2:37.68  
 39 Hill, Ashton C            11 NAC-SE               2:49.00    2:40.83  
 40 Daniel, Austin C          11 SA-GA                     NT    2:41.94  
 41 Holyfield, Elijah         12 GOLD-GA              3:03.67    2:44.62  
 42 Webb, Dexter R            11 Baylor-SE            2:47.37    2:45.05  
 43 Myers, Joshua A           11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:45.11    2:46.64  
 44 Nestler, Joshua           11 CTA-SE               2:51.96    2:46.95  
 45 Harvey, Ian S             11 GOLD-GA              2:40.66    2:47.02  
 46 Glunn, Eric M             11 GOLD-GA              2:46.16    2:50.42  
 47 Porter, Thomas J          11 Baylor-SE            2:49.80    2:50.93  
 48 Ballard, Landon M         11 GOLD-GA              3:08.84    2:58.51  
 49 Howe, Riley R             12 Unattached-SE        3:01.51    3:09.49  
 50 Parker, Callum S          11 SA-GA                     NT    3:10.58  
 51 Nelli, Ryan C             11 SA-GA                     NT    3:20.06