Licensed to Auburn University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/7/2010 07:46 PM
          2010 SE Richard Quick Invitational - 6/25/2010 to 6/27/2010          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda J            24 SA-GA                  27.01      26.87  
  2 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST                27.49      27.47  
  3 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE              27.50      27.56  
  4 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL                 27.81      27.60  
  4 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          28.10      27.60  
  7 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                  28.08      27.92  
  9 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                  28.05      27.94  
 12 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST                27.96      28.08  
B - Final
  6 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                  28.15      27.67  
  9 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                  28.43      27.94  
 11 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                  28.20      28.00  
 13 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE          28.34      28.20  
 13 Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                  28.57      28.20  
 15 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  28.26      28.28  
 23 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST                28.57      28.57  
 26 Kiser, Hannah M           16 NTRO-ST                28.57      28.65  
C - Final
 18 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  28.75      28.36  
 19 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL                 28.63      28.39  
 29 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL                 28.79      28.70  
 30 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                  28.61      28.75  
 31 Ellzey, Ashton M          14 Unattached-SE          28.84      28.82  
 32 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL                 28.65      28.85  
 38 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  28.83      29.05  
 40 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA                 28.84      29.32  
D - Final
  8 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                  29.04      27.93  
 17 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          29.03      28.31  
 20 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                  28.89      28.41  
 21 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  28.91      28.47  
 24 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE                 29.01      28.60  
 27 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE                28.93      28.69  
 32 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE              28.87      28.85  
 39 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE                29.04      29.23  
E - Final
 15 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                  29.13      28.28  
 22 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          29.09      28.51  
 24 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                  29.40      28.60  
 27 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL                 29.26      28.69  
 34 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                  29.07      28.86  
 35 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                  29.14      28.92  
 36 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE                29.29      28.98  
 37 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA                 29.30      29.02  
 
Event 1  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weir, Amanda J            24 SA-GA                  24.29      27.01  
  2 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST                27.29      27.49  
  3 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE              27.27      27.50  
  4 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL                 27.39      27.81  
  5 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Unattached-SE          26.86      27.95  
  6 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST                27.92      27.96  
  7 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                  28.02      28.05  
  8 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                  27.29      28.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          27.59      28.10  
 10 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                     NT      28.15  
 11 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                  27.60      28.20  
 12 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  27.41      28.26  
 13 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE          28.36      28.34  
 14 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                  28.14      28.43  
 15 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST                28.99      28.57  
 15 Kiser, Hannah M           16 NTRO-ST                29.59      28.57  
 15 Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                  29.31      28.57  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                  28.00      28.61  
 19 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL                 28.65      28.63  
 20 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL                 28.66      28.65  
 21 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  27.80      28.75  
 22 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL                 28.71      28.79  
 23 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  28.04      28.83  
 24 Ellzey, Ashton M          14 Unattached-SE          29.59      28.84  
 24 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA                 28.64      28.84  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE              28.70      28.87  
 27 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                  28.30      28.89  
 28 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  29.14      28.91  
 29 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE                28.18      28.93  
 30 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE                 28.23      29.01  
 31 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          29.09      29.03  
 32 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE                30.29      29.04  
 32 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                  30.91      29.04  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                  31.15      29.07  
 35 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          28.59      29.09  
 36 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                  28.17      29.13  
 37 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                  28.12      29.14  
 38 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST                30.90      29.25  
 39 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL                 30.32      29.26  
 40 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE                28.73      29.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA                 29.76      29.30  
 42 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                  29.53      29.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                  28.61      29.40  
 44 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                  31.10      29.43  
 45 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE              29.53      29.44  
 46 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE                28.47      29.47  
 47 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                  29.79      29.48  
 48 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                  30.13      29.51  
 49 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                  30.16      29.53  
 50 Nicponski, Sara R         21 SA-GA                     NT      29.63  
 51 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                  29.07      29.65  
 52 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                  28.00      29.66  
 52 Peters, Katie A           20 GYSS-SE                28.73      29.66  
 54 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA             29.75      29.68  
 55 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST                29.92      29.69  
 56 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                  30.45      29.70  
 57 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                  30.11      29.74  
 58 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST                29.82      29.77  
 59 Kamman, Maddie L          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     29.11      29.81  
 60 Glass, Parker P           18 CMSA-SE                28.83      29.83  
 61 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC                29.45      29.84  
 62 McDevitt, Mary S          15 UN-GA                  29.50      29.86  
 63 Peterson, Morgan A        17 SA-GA                  29.63      29.87  
 64 Duncan, Taylor K          16 MYB-SE                 30.08      29.92  
 65 Kinman, Jacquie Y         13 GPAC-SE                29.92      29.94  
 66 Bloch, Dakota S           17 UN-GA                     NT      29.95  
 67 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                  30.65      29.96  
 68 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE              30.02      29.97  
 69 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  28.77      29.98  
 70 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                  30.51      29.99  
 71 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE                 30.23      30.02  
 72 Downs, Maddie E           14 SA-GA                  30.62      30.03  
 73 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                  29.40      30.04  
 74 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE          29.20      30.06  
 75 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                  29.82      30.08  
 76 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                  28.86      30.14  
 77 Creed, Marlie M           19 UN-GA                     NT      30.15  
 78 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                  30.00      30.17  
 79 Elliott, Morgan R         15 SA-GA                  32.68      30.18  
 80 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                  30.15      30.19  
 81 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE                28.62      30.20  
 82 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                  30.31      30.21  
 82 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE                30.00      30.21  
 84 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA                 30.05      30.35  
 85 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                  30.66      30.38  
 86 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE          30.16      30.39  
 87 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                  30.74      30.44  
 88 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                  30.30      30.48  
 89 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC                30.55      30.50  
 90 Greene, Mary-Frazier F    17 SA-GA                  30.70      30.56  
 91 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE          29.44      30.62  
 91 Pitts, Caroline W         17 SA-GA                  30.05      30.62  
 93 Gibson, Madison G         14 SA-GA                  32.62      30.65  
 93 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                  30.11      30.65  
 95 Hobbins, Rachel V         15 NTRO-ST                30.37      30.67  
 96 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE                29.92      30.68  
 97 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE          31.23      30.72  
 98 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                  29.76      30.74  
 99 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                  31.10      30.78  
 99 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE          31.45      30.78  
101 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE                31.69      30.79  
102 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE              30.36      30.81  
103 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE          31.21      30.85  
104 Allen, Sara C             17 SA-GA                  29.55      30.88  
105 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE                 29.89      30.92  
105 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE                30.87      30.92  
105 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE                 30.67      30.92  
105 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE          30.85      30.92  
109 Gjertsen, Alaina M        14 SA-GA                  30.37      30.93  
110 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                  31.05      31.05  
111 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                  30.63      31.06  
112 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                  30.56      31.07  
113 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     30.46      31.09  
114 Castell, Rachel M         14 UN-SC                  31.09      31.12  
115 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE          31.33      31.20  
116 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE                31.48      31.30  
116 Goram, Abby L             13 GPAC-SE                30.12      31.30  
118 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 Auburn-SE              31.08      31.32  
119 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                  30.50      31.36  
119 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE          31.13      31.36  
121 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                  31.75      31.37  
122 Grafton, Katie Marie M    15 CMSA-SE                30.75      31.43  
123 Birmingham, Lexi K        15 ECS-SE                 31.20      31.44  
124 Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                  31.79      31.46  
125 Husty, Abby V             16 TPA-FL                 31.67      31.47  
125 Tate, Bailie L            15 GPAC-SE                32.79      31.47  
127 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE                31.06      31.51  
128 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                  32.90      31.52  
129 Turner, Ozell D           13 CMSA-SE                31.04      31.53  
130 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC                33.78      31.54  
131 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                  30.89      31.58  
132 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC                30.87      31.65  
132 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                  33.78      31.65  
134 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE                32.68      31.94  
135 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                  34.23      32.02  
136 Gold, Rachel C            14 ECS-SE                 31.63      32.05  
137 Martin, Rachel E          13 GPAC-SE                31.78      32.06  
137 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             32.00      32.06  
139 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL                 31.77      32.08  
140 Ames, Jordan P            15 Magic City-SE          32.70      32.10  
141 Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE                32.19      32.16  
142 Regelman, Paige L         17 ECS-SE                 31.61      32.18  
143 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                  31.07      32.24  
144 Plyler, Olivia H          11 CHRS-SC                32.91      32.31  
145 Wagnon, Natalie C         14 CMSA-SE                30.68      32.37  
146 Strom, Amelia J           14 ECS-SE                 32.29      32.38  
147 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE                30.90      32.47  
148 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE          32.15      32.51  
149 Cowper, Emily E           13 Auburn-SE              33.24      32.71  
150 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                  33.48      32.75  
151 Brown, Mackenzie K        11 PSL-SE                 32.61      32.77  
152 Neas, Katie A             14 SA-GA                  31.75      33.51  
153 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE                35.11      33.64  
154 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE                 33.58      33.79  
155 Jones, Barri A            15 DAQ-GA                 34.24      33.82  
156 Collins, Emie M           13 UN-GA                     NT      33.92  
157 Hanna, Ashley M           13 SST-GA                 35.04      33.96  
158 Petruska, Catherine M     12 GPAC-SE                34.79      34.18  
159 Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE              33.48      34.45  
160 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE                 34.76      34.53  
161 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE                32.09      34.56  
162 Weber, Carrie A           18 TG-SC                  34.76      35.38  
163 Brown, Macy K             16 PSL-SE                 35.25      35.46  
164 Metzlar, Kendall A        14 PSL-SE                    NT      35.55  
165 Russell, Michaela C       16 WAC-SE                    NT      35.64  
166 Donahoo, Tori L           13 Auburn-SE              36.97      35.89  
166 Skinner, Morgan M         13 Sharks!-GA                NT      35.89  
168 Kumar, Anjana A           15 Americus-GA               NT      40.03  
169 Christein, Emily          13 Sharks!-GA                NT      43.20  
170 Jourden, Jessica R        13 Sharks!-GA                NT      44.33  
 -- Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE                32.09         NS  
 -- Horacek, Kailey N         17 UN-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Fisk, Griffin A           15 CMSA-SE                28.27         NS  
 -- Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE                30.73         NS  
 -- Widacki, Alexis D         18 NTRO-ST                28.04         NS  
 -- White, Hailey E           18 SA-GA                  28.55         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sammy L         18 SA-GA                  31.00         NS  
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    16 Auburn-SE              31.72         NS  
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                  28.32         NS  
 -- Doran, Stephanie L        20 UN-GA                  28.74         NS  
 -- Doran, Caitlin L          14 SA-GA                  32.87         NS  
 -- Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  26.12         NS  
 -- Lewis, Jaide A            15 ECS-SE                 32.32         NS  
 -- Gagen, Margot D           15 UN-GA                  32.65         NS  
 -- Weaver, Savannah D        12 PSL-SE                 38.53         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        19 UN-GA                  27.79         NS  
 -- Davis, Catherine A        16 Magic City-SE          33.60         NS  
 -- Gagen, Nicole Y           16 SA-GA                  32.50         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louw, Gideon A            23 Auburn-SE              22.92      22.87  
  2 McGill, Tyler T           22 Unattached-SE          23.21      22.94  
  3 Brown, Adam T             21 Unattached-SE          23.38      23.25  
  4 Leon, T.J. J              19 CMSA-SE                23.92      23.76  
  5 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE                 24.20      23.94  
  6 Modrov, Drew A            20 Unattached-SE          24.06      24.05  
  7 Pascale, Joe R            27 UN-PV                  23.92      24.11  
 11 Eick, John F              21 Auburn-SE              25.23      25.43  
B - Final
  8 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  25.23      25.07  
  9 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA                 25.54      25.15  
 10 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE                 25.32      25.32  
 11 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 25.46      25.43  
 14 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                  25.52      25.53  
 16 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  25.67      25.69  
 24 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL                 25.60      26.03  
 26 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          25.72      26.10  
C - Final
 13 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  25.74      25.51  
 15 Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE                25.72      25.60  
 19 Iannuzzi, Luke A          19 Auburn-SE              25.82      25.94  
 22 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE                25.99      25.98  
 25 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          25.98      26.08  
 30 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE                26.05      26.22  
 31 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA          26.06      26.35  
 34 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                  25.99      26.40  
D - Final
 17 Ruffing, Andrew M         19 Unattached-SE          26.25      25.74  
 19 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE              26.13      25.94  
 23 Sanders, Sam T            19 GYSS-SE                26.20      26.00  
 28 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE              26.10      26.15  
 33 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE          26.29      26.36  
 35 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE                 26.29      26.45  
 37 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  26.06      26.50  
 39 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE          26.30      26.71  
E - Final
 18 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE          26.32      25.75  
 19 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                  26.35      25.94  
 27 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          26.47      26.13  
 29 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA                 26.43      26.19  
 31 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     26.37      26.35  
 36 Self, Matthew C           19 Americus-GA            26.36      26.49  
 38 Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  26.38      26.58  
 40 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST                26.42      26.73  
 
Event 2  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louw, Gideon A            23 Auburn-SE              21.97      22.92  
  2 McGill, Tyler T           22 Unattached-SE          23.99      23.21  
  3 Andkjaer, Jakob S         25 Auburn-SE              23.11      23.22  
  4 Brown, Adam T             21 Unattached-SE          23.11      23.38  
  5 Leon, T.J. J              19 CMSA-SE                   NT      23.92  
  5 Pascale, Joe R            27 UN-PV                  23.90      23.92  
  7 Modrov, Drew A            20 Unattached-SE          23.44      24.06  
  8 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE                 24.72      24.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eick, John F              21 Auburn-SE              24.80      25.23  
 10 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  24.60     J25.23  
 11 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE                 23.99      25.32  
 12 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 25.28      25.46  
 13 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                  26.80      25.52  
 14 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA                 24.85      25.54  
 15 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL                 26.80      25.60  
 16 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  24.40      25.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          26.49      25.72  
 18 Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE                25.96     J25.72  
 19 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  26.84      25.74  
 20 Iannuzzi, Luke A          19 Auburn-SE              26.20      25.82  
 21 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  25.56      25.86  
 22 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          27.65      25.98  
 23 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE                26.50      25.99  
 23 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                  25.76      25.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE                26.15      26.05  
 26 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA          25.83      26.06  
 27 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  25.90     J26.06  
 28 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE              25.97      26.10  
 29 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE              25.66      26.13  
 30 Sanders, Sam T            19 GYSS-SE                25.50      26.20  
 31 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST                26.10      26.22  
 32 Ruffing, Andrew M         19 Unattached-SE          24.12      26.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE          26.33      26.29  
 33 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE                 26.48      26.29  
 35 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE          26.16      26.30  
 36 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE          26.84      26.32  
 37 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                  25.77      26.35  
 38 Self, Matthew C           19 Americus-GA            25.22      26.36  
 39 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     26.45      26.37  
 40 Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  25.05      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST                27.32      26.42  
 42 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA                 25.71      26.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          26.76      26.47  
 44 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE                25.55      26.48  
 45 Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                  25.50      26.51  
 46 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                  26.31      26.52  
 47 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                26.30      26.53  
 47 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                  25.90      26.53  
 49 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE              25.41      26.61  
 50 Cade, Josh B              16 UN-GA                     NT      26.71  
 51 Waller, Stephen E         19 SA-GA                  25.74      26.74  
 52 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                  26.54      26.77  
 53 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                  28.68      26.79  
 54 Colletti, Nick R          18 CMSA-SE                25.13      26.80  
 55 Walpole, Alex A           21 Auburn-SE              26.12      26.85  
 56 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST                27.45      26.87  
 57 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                  27.10      26.89  
 58 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                  29.00      26.94  
 58 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL                 27.56      26.94  
 58 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                  26.82      26.94  
 61 Nguyen, Thomas Y          18 SA-GA                  27.12      27.01  
 62 Raymond, Michael T        16 GPAC-SE                   NT      27.07  
 63 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                  26.35      27.33  
 64 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  28.30      27.36  
 65 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                  26.92      27.46  
 66 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                  28.10      27.47  
 67 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                  27.94      27.49  
 68 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  25.42      27.50  
 69 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 Auburn-SE              27.50      27.51  
 70 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE          26.94      27.54  
 71 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                  26.54      27.57  
 72 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                  27.81      27.58  
 73 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                  27.72      27.59  
 74 Ruska, Clarke C           17 DAQ-GA                 27.68      27.62  
 75 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL                 27.86      27.63  
 76 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE                27.91      27.64  
 77 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST                26.43      27.67  
 78 Balint, Raymond M         19 CHRS-SC                29.16      27.72  
 79 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA                  28.18      27.73  
 80 Gunn, Adam A              16 GPAC-SE                28.39      27.74  
 81 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE                28.26      27.75  
 81 Tona, Jack C              15 GPAC-SE                27.79      27.75  
 81 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA                27.48      27.75  
 84 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE                28.46      27.83  
 84 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC                28.06      27.83  
 86 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                 28.58      27.84  
 87 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE                28.04      27.92  
 88 Brewster, Forrest T       17 CMSA-SE                27.87      27.93  
 89 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE                28.07      27.94  
 90 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                  29.14      27.98  
 91 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE              26.52      28.00  
 92 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST                26.50      28.09  
 93 Wright, Tripp W           15 Birmingham-SE          28.34      28.11  
 94 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                  29.28      28.12  
 95 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                  28.46      28.16  
 95 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE                26.79      28.16  
 97 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE                28.34      28.19  
 98 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                  27.42      28.20  
 99 Downs, Drew R             14 SA-GA                  28.28      28.24  
100 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE                27.92      28.26  
101 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE              29.94      28.31  
102 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                  29.01      28.33  
103 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                  27.95      28.36  
103 Olsen, Greg D             18 Hurricanes-GA          28.24      28.36  
105 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                  29.01      28.37  
106 O'Connor, Jack T          15 TPA-FL                 29.40      28.41  
106 Schammel, Josh A          16 TG-SC                  27.96      28.41  
108 Miller, Will M            17 SA-GA                  29.75      28.43  
109 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                  28.75      28.47  
110 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                  28.83      28.52  
111 Ballard, Foster W         13 MYB-SE                 29.17      28.59  
112 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE              29.00      28.66  
113 Sanborn, Brian J          18 GPAC-SE                28.12      28.69  
113 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC                29.45      28.69  
115 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                  28.55      28.71  
115 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                  28.02      28.71  
117 Noletto, Russell J        13 CMSA-SE                29.16      28.74  
118 Quach, Alex H             13 SST-GA                 33.91      28.77  
119 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE          27.92      28.78  
120 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                 29.18      28.84  
121 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA            29.81      28.90  
121 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                  30.57      28.90  
123 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE          27.77      28.97  
124 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                  27.27      29.01  
125 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE              29.29      29.03  
126 Duran, Aaron B            17 GPAC-SE                29.70      29.07  
126 Bogues, Brendan B         16 NTRO-ST                30.17      29.07  
128 Countryman, Evan A        16 Americus-GA            29.28      29.17  
129 Spears, Michael S         16 Americus-GA            31.24      29.19  
129 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA                 28.74      29.19  
129 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA             29.32      29.19  
132 Tyree, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE          29.27      29.26  
133 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                  29.05      29.31  
134 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE                 29.73      29.35  
134 Barbee, Michael D         15 GPAC-SE                28.86      29.35  
136 Hsu, Jason                13 Birmingham-SE          30.29      29.36  
137 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                  29.58      29.39  
138 Bowers, Han S             14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     28.83      29.57  
139 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                  28.74      29.63  
140 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                  29.63      29.89  
141 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA                 30.12      30.02  
142 Morris, Sean D            17 Birmingham-SE          29.53      30.05  
143 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                  29.18      30.23  
143 Bolling, Marshall T       17 Birmingham-SE          29.92      30.23  
145 Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA                 30.61      30.27  
146 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                  31.19      30.66  
147 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE                32.92      30.77  
148 Wohrley, Drew A           13 Americus-GA            30.88      31.22  
149 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA             NT      31.33  
150 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA          38.93      31.38  
151 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 Auburn-SE              33.16      31.90  
152 McDougal, Caleb J         12 PSL-SE                 32.20      32.53  
153 Kimbrell, Josh M          13 CMSA-SE                33.59      32.64  
154 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.13      32.95  
155 Brookshaw, Chris S        14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     32.93      32.97  
156 Mitchell, John P          12 DAQ-GA                 34.85      33.14  
157 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE          36.27      33.37  
158 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                    NT      33.67  
159 Coggin, Brandon B         13 Auburn-SE              34.22      34.01  
160 Hamilton, Max M           14 CHRS-SC                33.54      34.48  
161 Petruska, Nicholas G      11 GPAC-SE                35.75      36.23  
162 Woodward, Jordan E        13 PSL-SE                    NT      36.43  
163 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE          37.19      36.80  
164 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE                 40.31      39.56  
 -- Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                  26.95         DQ  
 -- Hughes, DJ J              20 DAQ-GA                 25.42         NS  
 -- Swan, Stephen R           20 SA-GA                  24.57         NS  
 -- White, Jared R            21 Unattached-SE          22.75         NS  
 -- Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE                29.38         NS  
 -- Mackenzie, Ian I          16 ECS-SE                 27.70         NS  
 -- Kim, Michael              11 Sharks!-GA             42.56         NS  
 -- Boutte, Devan             13 DAQ-GA                 30.67         NS  
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          17 Birmingham-SE          33.43         NS  
 -- Kim, Steven R             13 Sharks!-GA             35.00         NS  
 -- McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.45         NS  
 -- Hess, Daniel D            15 Birmingham-SE          27.06         NS  
 -- Bolton, Ken W             17 SA-GA                  25.57         NS  
 -- Hemstreet, Nicholas G     15 NTRO-ST                28.01         NS  
 -- Little, Crawford A        11 PSL-SE                 39.79         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicponski, Sara R         21 SA-GA                  34.50      33.67  
  2 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE              33.99      34.15  
  3 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST                34.55      34.62  
  5 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST                34.66      34.94  
  6 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                  35.12      35.15  
  7 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE          35.73      35.38  
  8 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL                 35.47      35.41  
  9 Mangimelli, Jana L        19 SA-GA                  35.99      35.69  
B - Final
  4 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE              36.34      34.91  
 10 Kinman, Jacquie Y         13 GPAC-SE                36.69      36.59  
 11 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                  37.78      36.87  
 12 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE                 37.23      37.18  
 13 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC                37.67      37.54  
 14 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE          38.06      37.68  
 15 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                  37.95      37.71  
 -- Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE              38.65         DQ  
C - Final
 16 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE                39.29      38.79  
 17 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE                39.39      39.02  
 18 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                  39.93      39.18  
 19 Strom, Amelia J           14 ECS-SE                 39.24      39.29  
 20 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                  39.61      39.47  
 22 Reinert, Kristen L        14 TPA-FL                 40.05      40.50  
 25 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE                40.24      40.83  
 30 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE          40.44      41.10  
D - Final
 21 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE                 41.40      40.46  
 23 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                  40.71      40.64  
 24 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                  40.89      40.81  
 26 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          41.30      41.00  
 27 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE          40.78      41.02  
 28 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE          40.57      41.06  
 29 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE                41.77      41.09  
 34 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                  41.53      42.05  
E - Final
 31 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE          42.03      41.21  
 32 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             42.23      41.53  
 33 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE                43.17      41.72  
 34 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                  42.15      42.05  
 36 Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                  41.87      42.62  
 37 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE                43.33      42.76  
 38 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                  43.42      43.25  
 -- Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE              42.50         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE              34.57      33.99  
  2 Nicponski, Sara R         21 SA-GA                  32.05      34.50  
  3 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST                34.13      34.55  
  4 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST                34.08      34.66  
  5 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                  34.81      35.12  
  6 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL                 35.86      35.47  
  7 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE          35.36      35.73  
  8 Mangimelli, Jana L        19 SA-GA                  33.74      35.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE              36.02      36.34  
 10 Kinman, Jacquie Y         13 GPAC-SE                36.06      36.69  
 11 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE                 35.99      37.23  
 12 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC                38.76      37.67  
 13 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                  37.28      37.78  
 14 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                  38.91      37.95  
 15 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE                 35.89      38.03  
 16 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE          39.48      38.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE              37.48      38.65  
 18 Strom, Amelia J           14 ECS-SE                 39.96      39.24  
 19 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE                 39.66      39.25  
 20 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE                39.54      39.29  
 21 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE                39.74      39.39  
 22 Neas, Katie A             14 SA-GA                  39.15      39.40  
 23 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                  40.07      39.52  
 24 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                  41.27      39.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                  39.90      39.93  
 26 Reinert, Kristen L        14 TPA-FL                 40.05      40.05  
 27 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE                41.61      40.24  
 28 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE          40.12      40.44  
 29 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE          45.80      40.57  
 30 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                  40.00      40.71  
 31 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE          42.53      40.78  
 32 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                     NT      40.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Greene, Mary-Frazier F    17 SA-GA                  51.28      40.93  
 34 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          40.40      41.30  
 35 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE                 39.68      41.40  
 36 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                  42.75      41.53  
 37 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE                41.96      41.77  
 38 Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                  42.71      41.87  
 39 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE          41.17      42.03  
 40 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                  43.95      42.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             40.71      42.23  
 42 Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE              40.50      42.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Coleman, Jadie L          17 MYB-SE                 41.70      42.51  
 44 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE                41.48      43.17  
 45 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE                42.61      43.33  
 46 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                  44.60      43.42  
 47 Regelman, Paige L         17 ECS-SE                    NT      43.49  
 48 Kamman, Maddie L          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     44.49      43.80  
 48 Cowper, Emily E           13 Auburn-SE              43.84      43.80  
 50 Plyler, Olivia H          11 CHRS-SC                45.44      44.22  
 51 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE                   NT      44.66  
 52 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.92      45.39  
 53 Russell, Michaela C       16 WAC-SE                    NT      47.16  
 54 Donahoo, Tori L           13 Auburn-SE              50.78      47.33  
 55 Hanna, Ashley M           13 SST-GA                    NT      50.09  
 56 Kumar, Anjana A           15 Americus-GA               NT      54.12  
 -- Akoubian, Sammy L         18 SA-GA                  43.00         NS  
 -- Lewis, Jaide A            15 ECS-SE                 44.26         NS  
 -- Gagen, Nicole Y           16 SA-GA                  37.84         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gunn, Zach C              16 NTRO-ST                30.29      30.54  
  2 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE          31.31      30.79  
  3 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                  31.61      31.05  
  4 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                  31.85      31.89  
  5 Ballard, Chaz F           16 MYB-SE                 32.70      32.25  
  6 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE                32.02      32.53  
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA                 33.08      32.76  
  8 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                  33.11      33.08  
B - Final
  9 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  33.21      33.10  
 10 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                  33.15      33.18  
 11 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                  33.66      33.22  
 12 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE                33.55      33.50  
 13 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE              34.51      33.66  
 14 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                  34.06      33.73  
 15 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                  34.58      33.97  
 16 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  34.67      34.92  
C - Final
 17 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                  36.27      35.43  
 18 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 Auburn-SE              35.59      35.70  
 19 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                  37.31      36.44  
 20 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                 36.83      36.72  
 21 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                 37.14      37.03  
 22 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC                37.49      37.54  
 23 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA          37.80      38.14  
 25 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     37.87      38.25  
D - Final
 24 Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA                 38.99      38.17  
 26 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA            38.47      38.39  
 27 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                  38.40      38.45  
 28 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE              39.76      39.12  
 29 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA                 41.75      40.89  
 30 Bowers, Han S             14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     41.88      41.04  
 31 Brookshaw, Chris S        14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.55      42.84  
 32 Coggin, Brandon B         13 Auburn-SE              43.36      43.87  
E - Final
 33 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE          54.51      47.20  
 34 Looney, Van V             13 Birmingham-SE          46.92      48.55  
 35 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE          51.49      49.98  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunn, Zach C              16 NTRO-ST                32.02      30.29  
  2 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE          32.70      31.31  
  3 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                  31.87      31.61  
  4 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                  33.00      31.85  
  5 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE                32.94      32.02  
  6 Ballard, Chaz F           16 MYB-SE                 31.91      32.70  
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA                 31.97      33.08  
  8 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                  32.79      33.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                  34.67      33.15  
 10 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  32.50      33.21  
 11 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE                35.42      33.55  
 12 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                  33.00      33.66  
 13 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                  34.36      34.06  
 14 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE              34.50      34.51  
 15 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                  36.00      34.58  
 16 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  36.40      34.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                  34.13      35.08  
 18 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 Auburn-SE              34.00      35.59  
 19 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                  36.24      36.27  
 20 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                  35.01      36.43  
 21 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                 38.10      36.83  
 22 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                 42.39      37.14  
 23 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                  40.78      37.31  
 24 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC                40.85      37.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.76      37.80  
 26 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      37.87  
 27 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                  39.50      38.40  
 28 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA               NT      38.47  
 29 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                 45.70      38.63  
 30 Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA                 38.72      38.99  
 31 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE              38.86      39.76  
 32 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA                 41.65      41.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bowers, Han S             14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.76      41.88  
 34 Brookshaw, Chris S        14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     47.61      42.55  
 35 Coggin, Brandon B         13 Auburn-SE              44.74      43.36  
 36 Looney, Van V             13 Birmingham-SE          51.24      46.92  
 37 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE                 48.41      49.71  
 38 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE          56.81      51.49  
 39 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE          54.22      54.51  
 -- Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE                32.51         NS  
 -- Lewis, Justin C           13 ECS-SE                 41.02         NS  
 -- Boutte, Devan             13 DAQ-GA                 45.22         NS  
 -- Doran, Kevin F            18 UN-GA                  31.09         NS  
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          17 Birmingham-SE          47.66         NS  
 -- Kim, Michael              11 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE                 30.76      30.52  
  2 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          31.48      31.05  
  3 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST                31.55      31.50  
  4 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE          31.93      31.61  
  5 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA             32.24      31.65  
  7 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST                31.69      31.96  
  9 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL                 32.53      32.41  
  9 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE              32.11      32.41  
B - Final
  6 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE                32.74      31.93  
  8 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL                 32.76      32.05  
 11 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST                33.17      32.81  
 12 Glass, Parker P           18 CMSA-SE                33.01      32.83  
 13 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC                33.32      33.13  
 13 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST                33.82      33.13  
 15 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE                33.78      33.93  
 18 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                  33.89      34.29  
C - Final
 16 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE                34.32      34.05  
 17 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL                 34.83      34.19  
 18 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                  34.35      34.29  
 21 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                  34.81      34.42  
 26 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE                34.56      34.94  
 27 Bloch, Dakota S           17 UN-GA                  34.67      34.99  
 28 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE                34.81      35.05  
 31 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                  34.87      35.56  
D - Final
 20 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                  35.59      34.39  
 22 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             35.55      34.60  
 23 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          35.30      34.61  
 24 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  35.20      34.73  
 25 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.91      34.75  
 30 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                  35.29      35.39  
 36 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                  36.10      36.50  
 -- Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                  37.71         NS  
E - Final
 29 Gjertsen, Alaina M        14 SA-GA                  36.81      35.25  
 32 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE          36.10      35.65  
 33 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                  36.53      36.07  
 34 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                  37.38      36.33  
 35 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                  36.52      36.39  
 37 Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                  37.34      36.70  
 38 Husty, Abby V             16 TPA-FL                 36.26      36.98  
 39 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL                 37.60      38.03  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE                 31.55      30.76  
  2 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          33.06      31.48  
  3 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST                31.87      31.55  
  4 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST                33.90      31.69  
  5 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE          32.59      31.93  
  6 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE              32.22      32.11  
  7 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA             33.70      32.24  
  8 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL                 32.75      32.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE                33.66      32.74  
 10 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL                 32.67      32.76  
 11 Glass, Parker P           18 CMSA-SE                33.98      33.01  
 12 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST                33.64      33.17  
 13 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC                32.46      33.32  
 14 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE                35.09      33.78  
 15 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST                34.34      33.82  
 16 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                  34.10      33.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE                35.65      34.32  
 18 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                  33.16      34.35  
 19 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE                36.89      34.56  
 20 Bloch, Dakota S           17 UN-GA                     NT      34.67  
 21 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE                35.78      34.81  
 21 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                  35.46      34.81  
 23 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL                 36.31      34.83  
 24 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                  36.15      34.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Peterson, Morgan A        17 SA-GA                     NT      34.89  
 26 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE                 35.39      35.11  
 27 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  35.00      35.20  
 28 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                  46.35      35.29  
 29 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          36.18      35.30  
 30 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             34.17      35.55  
 31 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                  35.34      35.59  
 32 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     34.22      35.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                  41.31      36.10  
 34 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE          36.04     J36.10  
 35 Husty, Abby V             16 TPA-FL                 39.00      36.26  
 36 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                  41.32      36.52  
 37 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                  37.21      36.53  
 38 Gjertsen, Alaina M        14 SA-GA                  44.04      36.81  
 39 Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                  45.68      37.34  
 40 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                     NT      37.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL                 37.74      37.60  
 42 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                  37.00      37.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Collins, Emie M           13 UN-GA                     NT      37.87  
 44 Turner, Ozell D           13 CMSA-SE                37.87      38.06  
 45 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 Auburn-SE              38.45      38.43  
 46 Brown, Mackenzie K        11 PSL-SE                 40.84      39.96  
 47 Goram, Abby L             13 GPAC-SE                40.25      40.22  
 48 Donahoo, Tori L           13 Auburn-SE              43.52      44.00  
 49 Skinner, Morgan M         13 Sharks!-GA                NT      44.50  
 50 Metzlar, Kendall A        14 PSL-SE                    NT      46.29  
 51 Hanna, Ashley M           13 SST-GA                    NT      46.47  
 52 Christein, Emily          13 Sharks!-GA                NT      48.46  
 53 Jourden, Jessica R        13 Sharks!-GA                NT      52.94  
 -- Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST                31.88         DQ  
 -- Doran, Caitlin L          14 SA-GA                  39.10         NS  
 -- Fuller, Ariel             15 SA-GA                  37.08         NS  
 -- Gagen, Margot D           15 UN-GA                  37.13         NS  
 -- Doran, Stephanie L        20 UN-GA                  34.58         NS  
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    16 Auburn-SE              40.39         NS  
 -- Lewis, Jaide A            15 ECS-SE                 41.06         NS  
 -- Davis, Catherine A        16 Magic City-SE          41.13         NS  
 -- Weaver, Savannah D        12 PSL-SE                 48.71         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  28.38      28.40  
  2 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                  28.51      28.45  
  3 Nguyen, Thomas Y          18 SA-GA                  29.85      28.90  
  4 Mericas, Chris J          19 NTRO-ST                29.34      28.91  
  5 Iannuzzi, Luke A          19 Auburn-SE              29.17      28.93  
  6 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 29.87      29.47  
 10 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL                 29.79      29.97  
 33 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                  29.63      32.49  
B - Final
  7 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA                 30.95      29.70  
  8 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE                30.42      29.87  
 11 Self, Matthew C           19 Americus-GA            30.10      30.06  
 12 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL                 30.44      30.08  
 12 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          30.15      30.08  
 14 Colletti, Nick R          18 CMSA-SE                30.27      30.14  
 16 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE                30.66      30.37  
 19 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 30.48      30.99  
C - Final
  9 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                  30.98      29.93  
 15 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE              31.39      30.28  
 17 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE                31.21      30.66  
 18 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  31.41      30.83  
 23 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE                31.54      31.74  
 24 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE                31.80      31.83  
 28 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  31.16      32.06  
 32 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE                31.64      32.33  
D - Final
 21 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                  32.14      31.40  
 25 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE              32.33      31.93  
 26 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                  31.80      31.94  
 27 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                  32.45      32.00  
 29 Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  32.61      32.10  
 30 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          31.99      32.21  
 34 Barbee, Michael D         15 GPAC-SE                32.27      32.82  
 37 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE              32.38      33.19  
E - Final
 20 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  32.74      31.21  
 22 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE          32.79      31.73  
 31 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                  33.16      32.30  
 35 Downs, Drew R             14 SA-GA                  33.12      33.03  
 36 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                  33.21      33.04  
 38 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA                 33.48      33.65  
 39 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE          32.99      33.74  
 40 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA                 33.62      33.94  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  28.51      28.38  
  2 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                  28.53      28.51  
  3 Pascale, Joe R            27 UN-PV                  26.50      29.12  
  4 Iannuzzi, Luke A          19 Auburn-SE              29.20      29.17  
  5 Mericas, Chris J          19 NTRO-ST                30.60      29.34  
  6 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                  29.00      29.63  
  7 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL                 30.96      29.79  
  8 Nguyen, Thomas Y          18 SA-GA                  29.00      29.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 29.49      29.87  
 10 Self, Matthew C           19 Americus-GA            29.04      30.10  
 11 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          32.08      30.15  
 12 Colletti, Nick R          18 CMSA-SE                30.01      30.27  
 13 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  31.00      30.28  
 14 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE                   NT      30.42  
 15 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL                 32.59      30.44  
 16 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 29.22      30.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE                31.95      30.66  
 18 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA                 31.72      30.95  
 19 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                  29.18      30.98  
 20 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  30.51      31.16  
 21 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE                30.95      31.21  
 22 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE              29.80      31.39  
 23 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                  33.16      31.41  
 24 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE                36.13      31.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE                32.08      31.64  
 26 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE                33.36      31.80  
 26 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                  29.06      31.80  
 28 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          35.94      31.99  
 29 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                     NT      32.14  
 30 Barbee, Michael D         15 GPAC-SE                43.70      32.27  
 31 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE              32.19      32.33  
 32 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE              33.20      32.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                     NT      32.45  
 34 Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  31.18      32.61  
 35 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  32.78      32.74  
 36 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE          32.62      32.79  
 37 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE          31.25      32.99  
 38 Downs, Drew R             14 SA-GA                     NT      33.12  
 39 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                  30.37      33.16  
 40 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                  33.62      33.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA                 37.49      33.48  
 42 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA                 33.77      33.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA               NT      34.32  
 44 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA                32.80      34.38  
 45 Ruska, Clarke C           17 DAQ-GA                    NT      34.40  
 46 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE              35.41      34.45  
 47 Wright, Tripp W           15 Birmingham-SE             NT      34.54  
 48 Miller, Will M            17 SA-GA                  35.07      34.58  
 49 Spears, Michael S         16 Americus-GA               NT      34.86  
 50 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                 36.25      35.03  
 51 Brewster, Forrest T       17 CMSA-SE                37.81      35.22  
 52 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA                NT      35.50  
 53 Kimbrell, Josh M          13 CMSA-SE                38.01      36.20  
 54 Bowers, Han S             14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.44      36.70  
 55 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     36.38      36.86  
 56 Quach, Alex H             13 SST-GA                    NT      36.96  
 57 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA             NT      37.42  
 58 Mitchell, John P          12 DAQ-GA                 38.36      38.00  
 59 Looney, Van V             13 Birmingham-SE          45.11      39.46  
 60 Hamilton, Max M           14 CHRS-SC                38.78      39.94  
 61 Coggin, Brandon B         13 Auburn-SE              45.21      43.86  
 62 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE          46.78      44.30  
 63 Woodward, Jordan E        13 PSL-SE                 46.55      44.32  
 64 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                    NT      45.16  
 65 Petruska, Nicholas G      11 GPAC-SE                46.39      45.30  
 66 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE          55.40      47.92  
 67 Brookshaw, Chris S        14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     48.90      52.15  
 -- White, Jared R            21 Unattached-SE          27.87         NS  
 -- Lewis, Justin C           13 ECS-SE                 38.80         NS  
 -- McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     45.31         NS  
 -- Little, Crawford A        11 PSL-SE                 51.22         NS  
 -- Kim, Steven R             13 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST                28.78      28.85  
  2 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE          29.63      29.39  
  3 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST                29.90      29.42  
  5 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL                 29.85      29.61  
  6 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL                 29.82      29.86  
  7 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                  30.04      29.88  
  8 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                  30.07      29.92  
  9 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                  30.45      29.99  
B - Final
  4 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                  30.73      29.48  
 10 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  30.68      30.20  
 11 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          30.76      30.28  
 12 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                  30.53      30.43  
 14 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST                30.93      31.04  
 14 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL                 30.97      31.04  
 16 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL                 31.10      31.06  
 20 Ellzey, Ashton M          14 Unattached-SE          31.04      31.25  
C - Final
 13 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                  32.14      30.48  
 17 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE          32.30      31.10  
 18 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                  31.91      31.16  
 21 Horacek, Kailey N         17 UN-GA                  31.79      31.36  
 23 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  32.14      31.54  
 24 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          32.21      31.63  
 25 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE                 32.03      31.66  
 39 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE                31.78      33.85  
D - Final
 18 Elliott, Morgan R         15 SA-GA                  32.51      31.16  
 22 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL                 32.35      31.45  
 26 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  32.35      31.99  
 27 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL                 32.38      32.00  
 28 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA                 32.45      32.08  
 29 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                  32.80      32.25  
 31 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE              32.72      32.35  
 32 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          32.31      32.39  
E - Final
 30 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.36      32.27  
 33 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                  33.24      32.45  
 34 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE          33.51      32.74  
 35 Peters, Katie A           20 GYSS-SE                33.40      32.92  
 36 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA                 32.91      33.00  
 37 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE                33.52      33.15  
 38 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE          33.50      33.20  
 40 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                  34.58      34.16  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST                29.69      28.78  
  2 Meissner, Erica L         21 Unattached-SE        2:29.54      29.24  
  3 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE          30.45      29.63  
  4 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL                 29.52      29.82  
  5 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL                 30.06      29.85  
  6 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST                29.66      29.90  
  7 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                  30.00      30.04  
  8 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                  29.79      30.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                  29.89      30.45  
 10 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                  30.73      30.53  
 11 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  31.63      30.68  
 12 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                  35.15      30.73  
 13 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          30.75      30.76  
 14 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST                31.18      30.93  
 15 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL                 32.94      30.97  
 16 Ellzey, Ashton M          14 Unattached-SE          32.99      31.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL                 32.33      31.10  
 18 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE                33.12      31.78  
 19 Horacek, Kailey N         17 UN-GA                     NT      31.79  
 20 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                  32.74      31.91  
 21 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE                 31.16      32.03  
 22 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                  30.48      32.14  
 22 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  31.94      32.14  
 24 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          34.68      32.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE          42.78      32.30  
 26 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          31.37      32.31  
 27 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL                 32.25      32.35  
 27 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                  33.57      32.35  
 29 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL                 33.25      32.38  
 30 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA                 33.44      32.45  
 31 Elliott, Morgan R         15 SA-GA                     NT      32.51  
 32 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE              32.15      32.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                  35.21      32.80  
 34 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA                 33.12      32.91  
 35 Kamman, Maddie L          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.05      33.16  
 36 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                  35.40      33.24  
 37 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     31.29      33.36  
 38 Peters, Katie A           20 GYSS-SE                36.00      33.40  
 39 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE          33.36      33.50  
 40 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE          32.49      33.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE                   NT      33.52  
 42 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE                 33.29      33.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                  36.59      33.89  
 44 Birmingham, Lexi K        15 ECS-SE                 34.79      33.90  
 45 Strom, Amelia J           14 ECS-SE                 34.75      34.56  
 46 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                     NT      34.58  
 47 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE          34.26      35.38  
 48 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC                35.36      35.44  
 49 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE                34.18      35.62  
 50 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                     NT      35.76  
 51 Turner, Ozell D           13 CMSA-SE                35.48      35.93  
 52 Brown, Mackenzie K        11 PSL-SE                 36.86      36.09  
 53 Regelman, Paige L         17 ECS-SE                    NT      36.12  
 54 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                  37.97      36.16  
 55 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 Auburn-SE              36.00      36.24  
 56 Coleman, Jadie L          17 MYB-SE                 36.91      36.36  
 57 Jones, Barri A            15 DAQ-GA                 42.34      36.38  
 57 Gold, Rachel C            14 ECS-SE                    NT      36.38  
 59 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE                 36.59      36.63  
 60 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                  37.93      37.09  
 61 Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE                35.98      37.42  
 62 Clark, Hannah A           16 SA-GA                  38.27      38.06  
 63 Metzlar, Kendall A        14 PSL-SE                    NT      39.88  
 64 Brown, Macy K             16 PSL-SE                 40.69      40.82  
 65 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE                 38.64      41.41  
 66 Skinner, Morgan M         13 Sharks!-GA                NT      42.05  
 67 Russell, Michaela C       16 WAC-SE                    NT      44.71  
 68 Christein, Emily          13 Sharks!-GA                NT      48.86  
 69 Jourden, Jessica R        13 Sharks!-GA                NT      52.49  
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        19 UN-GA                  28.90         NS  
 -- Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE                33.82         NS  
 -- Fisk, Griffin A           15 CMSA-SE                31.07         NS  
 -- Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE                33.69         NS  
 -- Ulveling, Kristina I      37 SA-GA                  30.00         NS  
 -- Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                  33.96         NS  
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                  29.02         NS  
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    16 Auburn-SE              36.74         NS  
 -- Weir, Amanda J            24 SA-GA                  28.10         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sara M          18 SA-GA                  32.36         NS  
 -- Strohmeyer, Meghan E      18 NTRO-ST                30.52         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGill, Tyler T           22 Unattached-SE          24.51      24.40  
  2 Leon, T.J. J              19 CMSA-SE                25.61      25.76  
  3 Pascale, Joe R            27 UN-PV                  26.02      26.16  
  4 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                27.04      26.25  
  5 Eick, John F              21 Auburn-SE              27.01      26.56  
  6 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                  27.57      27.29  
  9 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 27.57      27.54  
 12 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE              27.61      27.71  
B - Final
  7 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA                 27.83      27.46  
  8 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE                27.79      27.51  
 10 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE                27.74      27.59  
 11 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE              28.42      27.69  
 13 Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                  27.88      27.92  
 14 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE              28.41      28.15  
 15 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          28.00      28.27  
 18 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                  28.61      28.66  
C - Final
 16 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                  28.69      28.58  
 17 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 28.98      28.60  
 19 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          28.76      28.73  
 20 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE                 29.57      28.78  
 21 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST                28.67      28.87  
 22 Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                  29.08      29.00  
 25 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA          29.57      29.38  
 31 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE          29.58      29.72  
D - Final
 23 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                  29.62      29.02  
 26 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE          29.78      29.45  
 27 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE              29.87      29.50  
 28 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                  29.68      29.51  
 28 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC                29.65      29.51  
 30 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE          29.66      29.62  
 34 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  29.63      29.83  
 36 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                  29.71      30.08  
E - Final
 24 Raymond, Michael T        16 GPAC-SE                31.46      29.18  
 32 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     30.02      29.74  
 33 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE          30.29      29.75  
 35 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL                 30.08      29.99  
 37 Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  30.80      30.42  
 38 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                  30.59      30.70  
 39 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE              30.87      30.83  
 40 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 Auburn-SE              30.92      31.62  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGill, Tyler T           22 Unattached-SE          25.95      24.51  
  2 Andkjaer, Jakob S         25 Auburn-SE              24.82      24.78  
  3 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE                 25.64      25.14  
  4 Leon, T.J. J              19 CMSA-SE                   NT      25.61  
  5 Pascale, Joe R            27 UN-PV                  25.50      26.02  
  6 Modrov, Drew A            20 Unattached-SE          25.50      26.55  
  7 Eick, John F              21 Auburn-SE              26.75      27.01  
  8 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                28.22      27.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 26.73      27.57  
  9 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                  28.13      27.57  
 11 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE              27.76      27.61  
 12 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE                29.39      27.74  
 13 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE                29.43      27.79  
 14 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA                 27.56      27.83  
 15 Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                  26.63      27.88  
 16 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          30.40      28.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE              27.94      28.41  
 18 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE              28.07      28.42  
 19 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                  27.11      28.61  
 20 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST                31.30      28.67  
 21 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                  29.10      28.69  
 22 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          31.44      28.76  
 23 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 28.04      28.98  
 24 Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                  28.91      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE                 29.11      29.57  
 25 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA          35.96      29.57  
 27 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE          29.55      29.58  
 28 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                  29.50      29.62  
 29 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  33.17      29.63  
 30 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC                   NT      29.65  
 31 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE          30.25      29.66  
 32 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                  29.69      29.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                  30.01      29.71  
 34 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE                 30.63      29.72  
 35 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE          30.01      29.78  
 36 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE              30.00      29.87  
 37 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     29.70      30.02  
 38 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL                 31.29      30.08  
 39 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE          33.29      30.29  
 40 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                     NT      30.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  29.32      30.80  
 42 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE              31.97      30.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 Auburn-SE              29.00      30.92  
 44 Raymond, Michael T        16 GPAC-SE                   NT      31.46  
 45 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA                 36.12      31.47  
 46 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA             32.98      31.57  
 47 Duran, Aaron B            17 GPAC-SE                32.31      32.00  
 48 Hsu, Jason                13 Birmingham-SE          34.55      32.05  
 49 Tyree, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE             NT      32.46  
 50 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA                 32.69      32.65  
 51 Quach, Alex H             13 SST-GA                 42.69      32.81  
 52 Miller, Will M            17 SA-GA                     NT      33.97  
 53 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     33.60      34.44  
 54 Brewster, Forrest T       17 CMSA-SE                38.31      34.82  
 55 Spears, Michael S         16 Americus-GA               NT      34.90  
 56 Bowers, Han S             14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.73      35.23  
 57 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE              33.20      35.46  
 58 Mitchell, John P          12 DAQ-GA                 35.70      35.87  
 59 McDougal, Caleb J         12 PSL-SE                 38.67      36.65  
 60 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 Auburn-SE              39.37      37.54  
 61 Looney, Van V             13 Birmingham-SE          54.41      38.66  
 62 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE          46.58      38.78  
 63 Brookshaw, Chris S        14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     39.99      39.33  
 64 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE          51.36      40.04  
 65 Wohrley, Drew A           13 Americus-GA            40.87      41.49  
 66 Woodward, Jordan E        13 PSL-SE                 52.17      42.82  
 67 Petruska, Nicholas G      11 GPAC-SE                48.42      43.37  
 68 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE                 51.49      52.65  
 -- Countryman, Evan A        16 Americus-GA               NT         DQ  
 -- Mackenzie, Ian I          16 ECS-SE                 29.64         NS  
 -- Kim, Steven R             13 Sharks!-GA             45.82         NS  
 -- Kim, Michael              11 Sharks!-GA             56.79         NS  
 -- Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     38.68         NS  
 -- Hess, Daniel D            15 Birmingham-SE          33.45         NS  
 -- Little, Crawford A        11 PSL-SE                 49.35         NS  
 -- Bolton, Ken W             17 SA-GA                  28.00         NS  
 -- Hughes, DJ J              20 DAQ-GA                 27.36         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawrence, Micah M         19 Unattached-SE        2:23.72    2:19.56  
  2 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              2:23.36    2:21.62  
  3 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST              2:23.54    2:22.38  
  4 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST              2:22.50    2:22.86  
  5 Mangimelli, Jana L        19 SA-GA                2:25.57    2:23.46  
  6 Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST              2:25.91    2:25.46  
  9 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST              2:29.20    2:27.93  
 13 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               2:27.67    2:29.07  
B - Final
  7 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                2:31.16    2:27.12  
  8 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                2:32.05    2:27.66  
  9 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              2:29.20    2:27.93  
 11 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               2:29.92    2:28.89  
 15 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                2:32.05    2:31.16  
 23 Carrington, Austen S      18 SA-GA                2:31.43    2:32.98  
 27 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                2:33.00    2:33.37  
 30 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE              2:32.17    2:35.53  
C - Final
 14 Bevier, Carrington G      15 SA-GA                2:33.45    2:30.56  
 17 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE              2:33.46    2:31.51  
 18 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            2:33.20    2:32.04  
 21 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:35.17    2:32.76  
 24 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               2:34.78    2:33.04  
 25 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                2:34.44    2:33.23  
 32 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                2:34.92    2:35.91  
 39 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE            2:33.25    2:38.38  
D - Final
 12 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                2:35.73    2:28.95  
 20 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                2:36.20    2:32.62  
 26 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                2:35.32    2:33.34  
 28 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:35.88    2:33.77  
 31 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                2:36.01    2:35.83  
 33 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                2:35.81    2:36.01  
 36 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:35.34    2:37.31  
 37 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE               2:35.34    2:37.98  
E - Final
 16 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                2:36.41    2:31.29  
 19 Johnson, Ellen I          16 SA-GA                2:36.26    2:32.24  
 22 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                2:36.86    2:32.78  
 29 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                2:36.67    2:35.40  
 34 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:37.43    2:37.00  
 35 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:37.21    2:37.26  
 38 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                2:36.93    2:38.04  
 40 Pitts, Caroline W         17 SA-GA                2:37.33    2:41.56  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST              2:24.25    2:22.50  
  2 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              2:23.43    2:23.36  
  3 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST              2:22.16    2:23.54  
  4 Lawrence, Micah M         19 Unattached-SE        2:22.77    2:23.72  
  5 Mangimelli, Jana L        19 SA-GA                2:15.22    2:25.57  
  6 Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST              2:30.35    2:25.91  
  7 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               2:26.23    2:27.67  
  8 Meissner, Erica L         21 Unattached-SE        2:18.28    2:28.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST              2:42.66    2:29.20  
 10 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              2:31.35   J2:29.20  
 11 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               2:30.09    2:29.92  
 12 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                2:30.43    2:31.16  
 13 Carrington, Austen S      18 SA-GA                2:26.95    2:31.43  
 14 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Unattached-SE        2:24.12    2:31.85  
 15 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                2:33.87    2:32.05  
 15 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                     NT    2:32.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE              2:28.92    2:32.17  
 18 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                2:31.59    2:33.00  
 19 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            2:32.09    2:33.20  
 20 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE            2:33.72    2:33.25  
 21 Bevier, Carrington G      15 SA-GA                2:33.09    2:33.45  
 22 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE              2:25.37    2:33.46  
 23 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:38.66    2:34.38  
 24 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                2:32.09    2:34.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               2:36.22    2:34.78  
 26 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                2:38.08    2:34.92  
 27 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:29.98    2:35.17  
 28 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                2:38.57    2:35.32  
 29 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:35.78    2:35.34  
 29 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE               2:24.36    2:35.34  
 31 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                2:37.23    2:35.73  
 32 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                2:34.64    2:35.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:30.69    2:35.88  
 34 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                2:33.89    2:36.01  
 35 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                2:24.70    2:36.20  
 36 Johnson, Ellen I          16 SA-GA                2:32.39    2:36.26  
 37 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                     NT    2:36.41  
 38 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                2:47.82    2:36.67  
 39 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                2:33.20    2:36.86  
 40 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                2:36.00    2:36.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:44.29    2:37.21  
 42 Pitts, Caroline W         17 SA-GA                2:40.09    2:37.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:39.78    2:37.43  
 44 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE               2:33.71    2:37.73  
 45 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              2:33.11    2:37.82  
 46 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                2:41.25    2:38.09  
 47 Peterson, Morgan A        17 SA-GA                2:34.14    2:38.13  
 48 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:37.45    2:38.34  
 49 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC              2:39.06    2:38.44  
 50 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:34.09    2:38.66  
 51 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              2:43.48    2:38.67  
 52 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                2:42.27    2:38.75  
 53 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                2:36.35    2:38.81  
 54 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE              2:26.60    2:38.83  
 55 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                2:39.64    2:39.01  
 56 Bloch, Dakota S           17 UN-GA                     NT    2:39.22  
 57 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE            2:42.08    2:39.38  
 58 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:42.91    2:39.49  
 59 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        2:36.37    2:40.05  
 60 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           2:43.71    2:40.45  
 61 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                2:45.29    2:40.57  
 62 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                2:40.57    2:40.66  
 63 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE              2:44.89    2:41.28  
 64 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                2:52.46    2:41.47  
 65 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               2:46.18    2:41.48  
 66 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                2:45.47    2:41.53  
 67 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                2:33.42    2:41.61  
 68 Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                2:43.51    2:41.76  
 69 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                2:49.99    2:41.97  
 70 Duncan, Taylor K          16 MYB-SE               2:49.57    2:42.16  
 71 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                2:52.71    2:42.23  
 72 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:41.33    2:42.32  
 73 Kinman, Jacquie Y         13 GPAC-SE              2:39.53    2:42.44  
 74 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                2:42.78    2:42.57  
 75 Gibson, Madison G         14 SA-GA                2:44.35    2:42.66  
 76 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                2:41.87    2:43.04  
 77 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                     NT    2:43.18  
 78 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE        2:45.90    2:44.36  
 79 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                2:40.87    2:45.18  
 80 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC              2:42.42    2:45.32  
 81 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE              2:52.74    2:45.60  
 82 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE            2:37.96    2:45.64  
 83 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE              2:47.30    2:45.88  
 84 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                2:30.79    2:45.98  
 85 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               2:49.48    2:46.14  
 86 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                2:47.26    2:46.40  
 87 Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                2:49.38    2:46.64  
 88 Greene, Mary-Frazier F    17 SA-GA                2:54.66    2:46.80  
 89 Wagnon, Natalie C         14 CMSA-SE              2:52.56    2:46.87  
 90 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                2:53.60    2:47.02  
 91 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:40.81    2:47.37  
 92 Downs, Maddie E           14 SA-GA                2:51.65    2:47.63  
 93 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA               2:47.45    2:48.28  
 94 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                2:54.05    2:48.43  
 95 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:48.44  
 96 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE              2:52.29    2:48.97  
 97 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE               2:49.66    2:49.27  
 98 Roy, Sophie G             12 SA-GA                2:50.75    2:49.88  
 99 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        2:46.29    2:50.30  
100 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                2:50.99    2:50.46  
101 Birmingham, Lexi K        15 ECS-SE               2:49.14    2:50.52  
102 Ames, Jordan P            15 Magic City-SE        2:49.54    2:50.84  
103 Reinert, Kristen L        14 TPA-FL               2:53.86    2:50.99  
104 McDevitt, Mary S          15 UN-GA                2:54.93    2:51.01  
105 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC              2:47.03    2:51.51  
106 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                2:54.64    2:51.59  
107 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                2:57.98    2:52.37  
108 Martin, Rachel E          13 GPAC-SE              3:03.99    2:52.84  
109 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE        2:52.06    2:53.37  
110 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE        2:52.68    2:55.03  
111 Gold, Rachel C            14 ECS-SE               2:58.04    2:55.58  
112 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              3:02.83    2:56.85  
113 Weber, Carrie A           18 TG-SC                2:54.72    2:57.01  
114 Jones, Barri A            15 DAQ-GA               3:08.81    2:57.25  
115 Collins, Emie M           13 UN-GA                     NT    2:58.11  
116 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE            2:45.00    2:58.16  
117 Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE            3:03.80    2:58.76  
118 Goram, Abby L             13 GPAC-SE              3:00.68    3:02.74  
119 Cowper, Emily E           13 Auburn-SE            3:02.94    3:02.86  
120 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE              3:10.05    3:03.97  
121 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE               3:10.65    3:05.80  
122 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE              2:58.99    3:07.64  
123 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               3:12.45    3:11.28  
124 Tate, Bailie L            15 GPAC-SE                   NT    3:11.68  
125 Brown, Macy K             16 PSL-SE               3:28.15    3:30.44  
 -- Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                2:41.85         DQ  
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        19 UN-GA                2:28.00         NS  
 -- Creed, Sommers A          17 UN-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Fisk, Griffin A           15 CMSA-SE              2:38.33         NS  
 -- Strohmeyer, Meghan E      18 NTRO-ST              2:35.55         NS  
 -- Weaver, Savannah D        12 PSL-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Ellzey, Ashton M          14 Unattached-SE        3:08.83         NS  
 -- Norberg, Lauren A         18 Unattached-SE        2:22.99         NS  
 -- Grafton, Katie Marie M    15 CMSA-SE              2:44.36         NS  
 -- Davis, Catherine A        16 Magic City-SE        3:03.60         NS  
 -- Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                2:53.51         NS  
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        18 Unattached-SE        2:24.88         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        2:43.96         NS  
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                2:29.73         NS  
 -- Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              2:53.89         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sara M          18 SA-GA                2:45.00         NS  
 -- Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST              2:39.63         NS  
 -- Coleman, Jadie L          17 MYB-SE               2:52.69         NS  
 -- Clark, Hannah A           16 SA-GA                2:51.92         NS  
 -- Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                2:34.42         NS  
 -- Ulveling, Kristina I      37 SA-GA                2:40.00         NS  
 -- Gagen, Margot D           15 UN-GA                2:40.14         NS  
 -- Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                2:40.27         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE               2:13.87    2:08.40  
  2 Mitchell, Andrew B        20 Unattached-SE        2:11.84    2:12.60  
  3 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              2:13.71    2:12.73  
  4 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                2:13.97    2:15.03  
  5 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        2:18.76    2:17.16  
  6 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                2:16.00    2:18.03  
  7 Gunn, Zach C              16 NTRO-ST              2:17.82    2:18.27  
  9 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                2:17.75    2:19.27  
B - Final
  8 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              2:20.29    2:18.77  
 10 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE            2:20.76    2:19.46  
 11 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                2:21.88    2:19.47  
 13 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                2:19.40    2:19.81  
 15 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:21.01    2:20.55  
 17 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                2:22.08    2:21.86  
 20 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               2:21.79    2:21.95  
 27 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               2:22.37    2:24.85  
C - Final
 12 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST              2:23.26    2:19.64  
 14 Ruffing, Andrew M         19 Unattached-SE        2:23.60    2:20.19  
 19 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                2:23.82    2:21.90  
 21 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              2:24.46    2:22.38  
 22 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:22.96    2:23.00  
 25 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                2:24.53    2:23.73  
 28 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE               2:24.53    2:25.00  
 34 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST              2:24.04    2:26.31  
D - Final
 23 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE            2:25.89    2:23.49  
 24 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:25.02    2:23.67  
 26 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                2:24.69    2:23.74  
 30 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                2:25.66    2:25.50  
 33 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                2:25.10    2:26.23  
 35 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST              2:25.51    2:26.79  
 36 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                2:25.59    2:28.02  
 38 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:25.89    2:30.43  
E - Final
 16 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                2:25.90    2:20.79  
 18 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                2:26.03    2:21.89  
 29 Tona, Jack C              15 GPAC-SE              2:25.94    2:25.49  
 31 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                2:26.57    2:25.91  
 31 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                2:26.63    2:25.91  
 37 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                2:27.36    2:28.24  
 39 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                2:27.25    2:30.49  
 -- Fiala, Joey D             15 NTRO-ST              2:26.62         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Kyle S             19 Unattached-SE        2:06.31    2:11.64  
  2 Mitchell, Andrew B        20 Unattached-SE        2:03.86    2:11.84  
  3 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              2:22.32    2:13.71  
  4 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE               2:05.85    2:13.87  
  5 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                2:13.00    2:13.97  
  6 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 Unattached-SE        2:10.34    2:14.63  
  7 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                2:16.82    2:16.00  
  8 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                2:11.56    2:17.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gunn, Zach C              16 NTRO-ST              2:23.97    2:17.82  
 10 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        2:22.39    2:18.76  
 11 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                2:18.08    2:19.40  
 12 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              2:32.36    2:20.29  
 13 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE            2:22.99    2:20.76  
 14 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:19.71    2:21.01  
 15 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               2:30.13    2:21.79  
 16 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                2:18.78    2:21.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                2:22.64    2:22.08  
 18 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               2:16.15    2:22.37  
 19 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:16.61    2:22.96  
 20 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST              2:28.42    2:23.26  
 21 Ruffing, Andrew M         19 Unattached-SE        2:13.00    2:23.60  
 22 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                     NT    2:23.82  
 23 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST              2:31.31    2:24.04  
 24 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              2:20.21    2:24.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                3:04.36    2:24.53  
 25 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE               2:34.95    2:24.53  
 27 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                2:21.93    2:24.69  
 28 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:25.99    2:25.02  
 29 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                2:33.46    2:25.10  
 30 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST              2:19.95    2:25.51  
 31 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                2:20.11    2:25.59  
 32 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                2:22.74    2:25.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:30.25    2:25.89  
 33 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE            2:28.80    2:25.89  
 35 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                2:23.81    2:25.90  
 36 Tona, Jack C              15 GPAC-SE              2:20.86    2:25.94  
 37 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                2:27.07    2:26.03  
 38 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                2:33.44    2:26.57  
 39 Fiala, Joey D             15 NTRO-ST              2:33.26    2:26.62  
 40 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                2:31.03    2:26.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                2:23.66    2:27.25  
 42 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                2:26.33    2:27.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE              2:28.14    2:27.93  
 44 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                2:35.25    2:28.02  
 45 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                     NT    2:28.23  
 46 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE            2:33.31    2:28.35  
 47 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                2:29.22    2:28.43  
 48 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                2:38.07    2:28.44  
 49 Ballard, Chaz F           16 MYB-SE               2:28.12    2:28.64  
 50 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                2:23.47    2:28.89  
 51 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                2:36.21    2:29.21  
 52 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            2:31.12    2:29.61  
 53 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                2:35.40    2:29.72  
 54 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                2:20.31    2:29.75  
 55 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC              2:31.93    2:29.78  
 56 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                2:30.20    2:30.29  
 57 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                2:36.98    2:31.57  
 58 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              2:31.28    2:31.64  
 59 Schammel, Josh A          16 TG-SC                2:29.50    2:31.65  
 60 Sweeney, Keenan C         14 SA-GA                2:22.43    2:31.95  
 61 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE        2:39.06    2:32.35  
 62 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                2:39.28    2:32.65  
 63 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA              2:31.84    2:32.68  
 64 Ballard, Foster W         13 MYB-SE               2:38.74    2:33.10  
 65 Bogues, Brendan B         16 NTRO-ST              2:31.09    2:33.47  
 66 Olsen, Greg D             18 Hurricanes-GA        2:40.03    2:33.62  
 67 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              2:39.79    2:33.67  
 68 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        2:34.93    2:33.78  
 69 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                2:50.09    2:33.79  
 70 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE              2:30.38    2:33.90  
 71 Downs, Drew R             14 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.00  
 72 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE              2:27.76    2:34.08  
 73 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              2:41.73    2:34.15  
 74 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE              2:31.88    2:34.28  
 75 Holmquist, Erick A        16 SA-GA                2:37.97    2:34.29  
 76 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE            2:35.79    2:34.38  
 77 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                2:43.32    2:34.96  
 78 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                2:38.16    2:35.15  
 79 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA        2:38.25    2:35.50  
 80 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                2:38.26    2:35.55  
 81 Noletto, Russell J        13 CMSA-SE              2:39.57    2:35.67  
 82 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                2:24.47    2:36.07  
 83 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               2:41.95    2:36.92  
 84 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE              2:52.39    2:37.77  
 85 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:53.85    2:38.14  
 86 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               2:43.66    2:38.95  
 87 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA        3:29.23    2:39.93  
 88 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                2:49.11    2:40.03  
 89 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                2:45.04    2:41.15  
 90 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE               2:53.46    2:44.07  
 91 Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA               2:55.31    2:44.31  
 92 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE            2:44.54    2:45.82  
 93 Barbee, Michael D         15 GPAC-SE              2:47.31    2:45.94  
 94 Ruska, Clarke C           17 DAQ-GA                    NT    2:45.95  
 95 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                2:48.06    2:47.13  
 96 Hsu, Jason                13 Birmingham-SE        3:15.40    2:47.31  
 97 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE            2:45.49    2:50.49  
 98 Wright, Tripp W           15 Birmingham-SE        2:48.62    2:51.48  
 99 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA               2:57.48    2:52.50  
100 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE            2:56.14    2:53.63  
101 Bolling, Marshall T       17 Birmingham-SE        2:58.83    2:53.80  
102 Meyers, Dalton C          13 CMSA-SE              3:02.61    2:56.70  
103 Tyree, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE        2:56.58    2:57.41  
104 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:57.97  
105 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 Auburn-SE            3:07.81    3:00.50  
106 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE        3:28.71    3:06.65  
107 McDougal, Caleb J         12 PSL-SE               3:20.24    3:21.20  
 -- Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                2:30.44         DQ  
 -- Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              2:31.26         DQ  
 -- Raymond, Michael T        16 GPAC-SE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              2:21.56         NS  
 -- Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE              2:10.54         NS  
 -- Doran, Kevin F            18 UN-GA                2:09.81         NS  
 -- Hess, Daniel D            15 Birmingham-SE        2:26.54         NS  
 -- Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                2:28.35         NS  
 -- Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                2:36.11         NS  
 -- Lewis, Justin C           13 ECS-SE               2:50.83         NS  
 -- Mackenzie, Ian I          16 ECS-SE               2:33.43         NS  
 -- Hughes, DJ J              20 DAQ-GA               2:16.29         NS  
 -- Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               2:21.85         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA               18:00.41   17:20.86  
  2 Creed, Sommers A          17 UN-GA               17:40.96   17:28.22  
  3 Hobbins, Rachel V         15 NTRO-ST             18:27.19   17:39.98  
  4 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA               18:38.32   17:45.73  
  5 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST             18:27.51   18:10.66  
  6 Bassman, Ashley M         16 NTRO-ST             18:02.87   18:19.12  
  7 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE             18:33.49   18:20.83  
  8 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA               18:31.03   18:27.59  
  9 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA               18:59.18   18:37.01  
 10 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 NTRO-ST             18:33.13   18:44.66  
 11 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA               18:58.22   18:53.65  
 12 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC             19:21.10   18:58.40  
 13 Allen, Sara C             17 SA-GA               19:33.27   19:03.11  
 14 Wagnon, Natalie C         14 CMSA-SE             19:25.00   19:20.20  
 15 Clark, Hannah A           16 SA-GA               19:51.26   19:30.34  
 16 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE              19:25.03   19:31.14  
 17 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE       19:16.22   19:35.28  
 18 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA               20:22.68   19:41.32  
 19 Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE             19:57.54   19:41.58  
 20 Castell, Rachel M         14 UN-SC               19:22.43   19:42.35  
 21 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL              19:51.10   19:42.70  
 22 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE       20:08.66   19:58.00  
 23 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA               20:23.18   20:07.32  
 24 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE             19:53.14   20:40.87  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA               15:25.44   16:04.45   15  
  2 Mendoza, Manny J          16 NTRO-ST             16:21.06   16:36.42   20  
  3 Kramer, Chris J           19 Unattached-SE       16:13.72   16:38.43   17  
  4 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST             16:55.76   17:01.58   16  
  5 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC               17:38.04   17:02.77   11  
  6 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE       17:35.43   17:04.11    9  
  7 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE              16:35.03   17:25.99   14  
  8 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA               17:00.50   17:27.03    7  
  9 Greene, Collin C          17 UN-GA               16:42.00   17:45.90   13  
 10 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE             17:35.69   17:48.78    6  
 11 Sweeney, Keenan C         14 SA-GA               17:12.26   17:56.73    5  
 12 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE             18:42.20   17:57.14    4  
 13 Gunn, Adam A              16 GPAC-SE             18:45.22   18:08.12    3  
 14 Olsen, Greg D             18 Hurricanes-GA       18:14.12   18:10.20    2  
 15 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA               18:57.58   18:11.60    1  
 16 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE             17:40.14   18:12.29  
 17 Sanborn, Brian J          18 GPAC-SE             16:51.15   18:14.56   12  
 18 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA              18:47.36   18:18.93  
 19 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA               18:39.16   18:34.74  
 20 Noletto, Russell J        13 CMSA-SE             19:08.14   18:44.04  
 21 O'Connor, Jack T          15 TPA-FL              18:56.42   18:44.38  
 22 Balint, Raymond M         19 CHRS-SC             18:46.27   18:45.73  
 23 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE              19:55.10   18:50.37  
 24 Morris, Sean D            17 Birmingham-SE       18:57.11   19:51.62  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                2:07.02    2:06.39  
  2 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                2:08.36    2:07.76  
  3 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:08.76    2:08.01  
  4 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST              2:08.78    2:08.42  
  6 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                2:10.85    2:09.43  
  8 White, Hailey E           18 SA-GA                2:10.80    2:10.11  
 10 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                2:10.09    2:10.71  
 18 Hobbins, Rachel V         15 NTRO-ST              2:10.41    2:13.02  
B - Final
  5 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                2:11.65    2:08.68  
  7 Creed, Sommers A          17 UN-GA                2:11.69    2:09.81  
 12 Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST              2:13.05    2:11.45  
 13 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL               2:11.79    2:11.83  
 15 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              2:13.13    2:12.15  
 16 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                2:13.45    2:12.63  
 17 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                2:13.53    2:12.74  
 19 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:13.20    2:13.17  
C - Final
 14 Bassman, Ashley M         16 NTRO-ST              2:14.11    2:11.88  
 21 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:13.79    2:13.81  
 22 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                2:14.55    2:13.85  
 24 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        2:14.26    2:13.98  
 25 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                2:14.84    2:14.05  
 32 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST              2:13.86    2:14.80  
 37 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                2:14.95    2:16.95  
 39 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                2:14.85    2:18.00  
D - Final
  9 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                2:15.45    2:10.18  
 11 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                2:15.06    2:11.28  
 20 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               2:15.64    2:13.25  
 26 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                2:15.76    2:14.07  
 28 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                2:15.37    2:14.36  
 31 Kiser, Hannah M           16 NTRO-ST              2:15.83    2:14.72  
 33 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            2:15.80    2:15.33  
 36 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:15.85    2:16.48  
E - Final
 23 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              2:17.00    2:13.91  
 27 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                2:17.45    2:14.10  
 29 Kurke, Julianne M         15 SA-GA                2:17.41    2:14.41  
 30 Duncan, Taylor K          16 MYB-SE               2:16.06    2:14.68  
 34 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE              2:17.44    2:16.33  
 34 Pitts, Caroline W         17 SA-GA                2:17.32    2:16.33  
 38 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                2:16.47    2:17.79  
 40 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                2:16.63    2:19.94  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                2:03.33    2:07.02  
  2 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                2:04.46    2:08.36  
  3 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:09.06    2:08.76  
  4 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST              2:11.79    2:08.78  
  5 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                2:10.20    2:10.09  
  6 Hobbins, Rachel V         15 NTRO-ST              2:15.70    2:10.41  
  7 White, Hailey E           18 SA-GA                2:07.95    2:10.80  
  8 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                2:08.73    2:10.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                2:12.67    2:11.65  
 10 Creed, Sommers A          17 UN-GA                     NT    2:11.69  
 11 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL               2:10.90    2:11.79  
 12 Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST              2:16.56    2:13.05  
 13 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              2:17.03    2:13.13  
 14 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:11.65    2:13.20  
 15 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                2:12.43    2:13.45  
 16 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                2:14.39    2:13.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:10.98    2:13.79  
 18 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST              2:13.27    2:13.86  
 19 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST                   NT    2:14.08  
 20 Bassman, Ashley M         16 NTRO-ST              2:15.03    2:14.11  
 21 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        2:18.16    2:14.26  
 22 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                2:13.61    2:14.55  
 23 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                2:07.53    2:14.84  
 24 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                2:14.82    2:14.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                2:14.94    2:14.95  
 26 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                2:15.11    2:15.06  
 27 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                2:15.64    2:15.37  
 28 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                     NT    2:15.45  
 29 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              2:18.76    2:15.55  
 30 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               2:21.23    2:15.64  
 31 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                2:12.37    2:15.76  
 32 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            2:13.44    2:15.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kiser, Hannah M           16 NTRO-ST              2:20.62    2:15.83  
 34 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:18.23    2:15.85  
 35 Duncan, Taylor K          16 MYB-SE               2:18.12    2:16.06  
 36 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                2:12.93    2:16.26  
 37 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                2:17.23    2:16.47  
 38 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                2:15.86    2:16.63  
 39 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              2:16.74    2:17.00  
 40 Pitts, Caroline W         17 SA-GA                2:13.36    2:17.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Kurke, Julianne M         15 SA-GA                2:17.27    2:17.41  
 42 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE              2:09.43    2:17.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                2:21.63    2:17.45  
 44 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                2:20.07    2:17.70  
 45 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                2:23.85    2:17.74  
 46 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               2:17.36    2:17.78  
 47 Bloch, Dakota S           17 UN-GA                     NT    2:17.87  
 48 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                2:19.60    2:17.94  
 49 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               2:16.21    2:18.11  
 50 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                2:20.84    2:18.22  
 51 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                     NT    2:18.33  
 52 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              2:15.06    2:18.68  
 53 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                2:19.39    2:19.04  
 54 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                2:19.36    2:19.08  
 55 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL               2:14.93    2:19.23  
 56 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              2:21.82    2:19.27  
 57 Flint, Tinsley G          14 SA-GA                2:24.36    2:19.30  
 58 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                2:19.08    2:19.37  
 59 Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                2:28.37    2:19.54  
 60 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:23.53    2:19.61  
 61 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                2:16.00    2:19.66  
 62 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL               2:20.04    2:19.82  
 63 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                2:20.86    2:20.08  
 64 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                2:16.27    2:20.12  
 65 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                2:26.35    2:20.36  
 66 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                2:17.59    2:20.38  
 67 Wagnon, Natalie C         14 CMSA-SE              2:22.69    2:20.57  
 68 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL               2:23.00    2:20.59  
 69 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC              2:21.87    2:20.78  
 70 Glass, Parker P           18 CMSA-SE              2:07.89    2:20.88  
 71 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                2:25.73    2:20.91  
 72 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:17.32    2:21.05  
 73 Horacek, Kailey N         17 UN-GA                     NT    2:21.16  
 74 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:18.98    2:21.29  
 75 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                2:27.23    2:21.33  
 76 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        2:20.43    2:21.39  
 77 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                2:24.75    2:21.55  
 78 Peterson, Morgan A        17 SA-GA                2:18.67    2:21.58  
 79 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                2:25.36    2:21.60  
 80 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                2:27.53    2:21.72  
 81 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                2:17.40    2:22.01  
 82 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE            2:23.52    2:22.02  
 83 Freeman, Elizabeth E      17 SA-GA                2:15.16    2:22.16  
 84 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                2:27.03    2:22.31  
 85 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        2:20.14    2:22.33  
 86 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                2:24.73    2:22.54  
 87 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                2:19.31    2:22.61  
 88 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE               2:19.99    2:22.63  
 89 Castell, Rachel M         14 UN-SC                2:18.36    2:22.71  
 90 Clark, Hannah A           16 SA-GA                2:24.25    2:22.82  
 91 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        2:20.85    2:22.85  
 92 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE            2:18.72    2:22.87  
 93 Grafton, Katie Marie M    15 CMSA-SE              2:18.59    2:23.06  
 94 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                2:19.54    2:23.13  
 95 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                2:20.80    2:23.20  
 96 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                2:19.33    2:23.45  
 97 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE              2:15.35    2:23.56  
 98 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE               2:20.57    2:23.69  
 99 Anderson, Maggie G        13 SA-GA                     NT    2:23.85  
 99 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                2:21.45    2:23.85  
101 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL               2:23.58    2:23.89  
102 Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE              2:24.20    2:23.95  
103 Gjertsen, Alaina M        14 SA-GA                2:23.99    2:24.26  
103 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        2:22.88    2:24.26  
105 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC              2:31.56    2:24.66  
106 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                2:25.55    2:24.97  
107 Gibson, Madison G         14 SA-GA                2:29.82    2:25.18  
108 Creed, Marlie M           19 UN-GA                     NT    2:25.33  
108 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              2:17.72    2:25.33  
110 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                2:19.29    2:25.61  
111 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                2:19.61    2:25.77  
112 Elliott, Morgan R         15 SA-GA                2:48.93    2:25.82  
113 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 SA-GA                2:23.63    2:26.10  
114 Downs, Maddie E           14 SA-GA                2:33.28    2:26.13  
115 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        2:20.30    2:26.35  
116 Kamman, Maddie L          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:28.08    2:26.54  
117 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                2:23.09    2:26.59  
118 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE              2:22.15    2:26.67  
119 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                2:21.23    2:26.84  
120 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:26.68    2:26.94  
121 Roy, Sophie G             12 SA-GA                2:26.28    2:27.16  
122 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:26.74    2:27.28  
123 Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                2:28.82    2:27.29  
124 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE        2:25.02    2:27.73  
125 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA               2:32.81    2:28.22  
126 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               2:31.86    2:28.26  
127 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           2:29.48    2:28.28  
128 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        2:26.07    2:28.60  
129 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE              2:36.73    2:28.76  
129 Plyler, Olivia H          11 CHRS-SC                   NT    2:28.76  
131 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                     NT    2:29.20  
132 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                2:20.78    2:29.32  
133 Ames, Jordan P            15 Magic City-SE        2:29.45    2:29.45  
134 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE        2:29.90    2:29.61  
135 Gold, Rachel C            14 ECS-SE               2:32.27    2:29.86  
136 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE        2:20.05    2:30.17  
137 Peters, Katie A           20 GYSS-SE              2:17.84    2:30.41  
138 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                2:35.96    2:30.73  
139 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:23.46    2:31.07  
140 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:24.19    2:31.15  
141 Regelman, Paige L         17 ECS-SE               2:31.54    2:31.49  
142 Ellzey, Ashton M          14 Unattached-SE        2:27.79    2:32.34  
143 Hogan, Lindsay M          15 UN-GA                     NT    2:32.39  
144 Husty, Abby V             16 TPA-FL               2:32.18    2:32.61  
145 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              2:32.71    2:32.98  
146 Birmingham, Lexi K        15 ECS-SE               2:28.37    2:33.60  
147 Collins, Emie M           13 UN-GA                     NT    2:33.99  
148 Martin, Rachel E          13 GPAC-SE              2:37.86    2:34.50  
149 Goram, Abby L             13 GPAC-SE              2:34.46    2:35.55  
150 Hanna, Ashley M           13 SST-GA               2:42.87    2:35.81  
151 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              2:40.49    2:35.96  
152 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE              2:33.23    2:36.21  
153 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC              2:30.96    2:36.25  
154 Gagen, Margot D           15 UN-GA                2:28.00    2:36.43  
155 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE            2:34.75    2:36.66  
156 McDevitt, Mary S          15 UN-GA                2:37.83    2:37.11  
157 Jones, Barri A            15 DAQ-GA               2:41.78    2:39.17  
158 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 Auburn-SE            2:42.18    2:39.24  
159 Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE            2:35.17    2:39.67  
160 Turner, Ozell D           13 CMSA-SE              2:41.66    2:40.49  
161 Petruska, Catherine M     12 GPAC-SE              2:35.99    2:40.86  
162 Cowper, Emily E           13 Auburn-SE            2:42.58    2:41.17  
163 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               2:37.38    2:41.29  
164 Lewis, Jaide A            15 ECS-SE               2:37.47    2:41.60  
165 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    16 Auburn-SE            2:37.60    2:41.82  
166 Weber, Carrie A           18 TG-SC                2:35.52    2:44.51  
167 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE              2:52.42    2:45.41  
168 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              2:45.05    2:46.11  
169 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE              2:38.26    2:46.48  
170 Donahoo, Tori L           13 Auburn-SE            2:57.25    2:53.59  
171 Bray, Madison N           14 CMSA-SE              3:03.25    3:01.12  
172 Russell, Michaela C       16 WAC-SE                    NT    3:10.07  
173 Hadaway, Leigh C          13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    3:23.64  
174 Van, Elizabeth Q          16 SST-GA               4:11.87    3:31.68  
175 Huber, Veronica           15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    3:33.23  
176 Wilson, Lauren            15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    3:33.95  
177 Kumar, Anjana A           15 Americus-GA               NT    3:37.17  
 -- Widacki, Alexis D         18 NTRO-ST              2:27.15         NS  
 -- Fuller, Ariel             15 SA-GA                2:19.30         NS  
 -- Doran, Caitlin L          14 SA-GA                2:32.59         NS  
 -- Weir, Amanda J            24 SA-GA                2:00.73         NS  
 -- Doran, Stephanie L        20 UN-GA                2:14.81         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sammy L         18 SA-GA                2:30.00         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sara M          18 SA-GA                2:25.00         NS  
 -- Stanley, Sam L            17 Birmingham-SE        2:26.36         NS  
 -- Davis, Catherine A        16 Magic City-SE        2:44.18         NS  
 -- Fisk, Griffin A           15 CMSA-SE              2:12.08         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        19 UN-GA                2:12.00         NS  
 -- Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              2:31.61         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE               2:01.16    1:54.37  
  2 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:58.88    1:55.34  
  3 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:59.45    1:57.61  
  6 Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE              1:58.63    2:00.10  
  7 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:01.24    2:00.13  
  8 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                2:00.47    2:00.44  
 11 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE            1:59.58    2:01.33  
 29 Mendoza, Manny J          16 NTRO-ST              2:01.10    2:07.47  
B - Final
  4 Leon, T.J. J              19 CMSA-SE              2:02.54    1:58.62  
  5 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                2:01.65    1:59.27  
 10 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                2:03.59    2:01.24  
 12 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA               2:03.52    2:01.70  
 14 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                2:02.80    2:02.63  
 16 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL               2:02.57    2:03.99  
 17 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                2:02.76    2:04.25  
 28 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST              2:03.19    2:07.41  
C - Final
  9 Swan, Stephen R           20 SA-GA                2:04.70    2:00.95  
 13 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        2:06.67    2:01.78  
 20 Greene, Collin C          17 UN-GA                2:05.64    2:04.96  
 21 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                2:05.55    2:05.28  
 22 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST              2:04.85    2:05.87  
 35 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                2:06.40    2:08.32  
 36 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              2:04.21    2:08.42  
 39 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                2:05.47    2:10.62  
D - Final
 19 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               2:06.98    2:04.46  
 23 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               2:07.52    2:05.90  
 24 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:06.98    2:06.12  
 25 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                2:07.55    2:06.25  
 27 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                2:07.06    2:06.93  
 33 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                2:07.56    2:08.23  
 34 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        2:07.58    2:08.27  
 37 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST              2:06.78    2:08.92  
E - Final
 15 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE            2:07.70    2:03.67  
 18 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                2:07.66    2:04.34  
 26 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE            2:08.79    2:06.30  
 29 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               2:09.31    2:07.47  
 31 Sweeney, Keenan C         14 SA-GA                2:08.69    2:07.91  
 32 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:09.17    2:08.08  
 38 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA              2:08.99    2:10.08  
 40 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              2:09.64    2:12.01  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE              1:59.83    1:58.63  
  2 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:55.86    1:58.88  
  3 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:53.68    1:59.45  
  4 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE            1:54.72    1:59.58  
  5 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                2:03.13    2:00.47  
  6 Mendoza, Manny J          16 NTRO-ST              1:58.07    2:01.10  
  7 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE               1:52.08    2:01.16  
  8 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:03.91    2:01.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:59.67    2:01.65  
 10 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE               2:01.39    2:02.13  
 11 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 Unattached-SE        1:55.22    2:02.18  
 12 Leon, T.J. J              19 CMSA-SE              1:54.92    2:02.54  
 13 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL               2:05.93    2:02.57  
 14 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                2:04.00    2:02.76  
 15 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                2:04.55    2:02.80  
 16 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST              2:01.82    2:03.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA               2:03.24    2:03.52  
 18 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                2:01.11    2:03.59  
 19 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              2:06.83    2:04.21  
 20 Swan, Stephen R           20 SA-GA                1:55.90    2:04.70  
 21 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST              2:04.27    2:04.85  
 22 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                2:02.80    2:05.47  
 23 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                2:02.87    2:05.55  
 24 Greene, Collin C          17 UN-GA                1:59.80    2:05.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                1:59.48    2:06.40  
 26 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        2:04.17    2:06.67  
 27 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST              2:09.31    2:06.78  
 28 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               2:12.17    2:06.98  
 28 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:08.80    2:06.98  
 28 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                2:08.21    2:06.98  
 31 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                2:06.66    2:07.06  
 32 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               2:11.30    2:07.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                2:00.21    2:07.55  
 34 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                2:07.41    2:07.56  
 35 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        2:10.68    2:07.58  
 36 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                2:06.63    2:07.66  
 37 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE            2:04.48    2:07.70  
 38 Walpole, Alex A           21 Auburn-SE            2:05.00    2:08.11  
 39 Nguyen, Thomas Y          18 SA-GA                2:09.87    2:08.66  
 40 Sweeney, Keenan C         14 SA-GA                2:04.39    2:08.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE            2:03.71    2:08.79  
 42 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA              2:11.26    2:08.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Eick, John F              21 Auburn-SE            2:01.25    2:09.03  
 44 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:09.27    2:09.17  
 45 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA                2:06.98   J2:09.17  
 46 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               2:03.41    2:09.31  
 47 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                2:09.76    2:09.32  
 48 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              2:08.60    2:09.64  
 49 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA        2:19.66    2:09.92  
 50 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                2:10.42    2:10.07  
 51 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                2:10.49    2:10.28  
 52 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              2:12.25    2:10.38  
 53 Olsen, Greg D             18 Hurricanes-GA        2:11.44    2:10.46  
 54 Fiala, Joey D             15 NTRO-ST              2:15.99    2:10.52  
 55 Gunn, Adam A              16 GPAC-SE              2:16.63    2:10.53  
 56 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                2:07.45    2:10.58  
 57 Tona, Jack C              15 GPAC-SE              2:04.48    2:10.61  
 58 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                2:12.58    2:10.80  
 59 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                2:11.92    2:11.02  
 60 Schammel, Josh A          16 TG-SC                2:11.56    2:11.31  
 61 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                2:12.94    2:11.35  
 62 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                2:14.24    2:11.55  
 63 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE               2:02.30    2:12.02  
 64 Sanborn, Brian J          18 GPAC-SE              2:08.50    2:12.03  
 65 Miller, Will M            17 SA-GA                2:21.63    2:12.47  
 66 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                2:06.69    2:12.57  
 67 Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                2:02.31    2:12.66  
 68 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE        2:08.28    2:12.76  
 69 Kiser, Matthew R          16 SA-GA                     NT    2:12.79  
 70 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                2:07.99    2:13.00  
 71 O'Connor, Jack T          15 TPA-FL               2:16.46    2:13.04  
 72 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE        2:07.00    2:13.10  
 73 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC              2:15.13    2:13.14  
 74 Ruska, Clarke C           17 DAQ-GA               2:18.48    2:13.29  
 75 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                2:16.12    2:13.48  
 76 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                2:16.01    2:13.57  
 77 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               2:03.51    2:13.67  
 78 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE              2:06.31    2:13.72  
 79 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                2:17.16    2:13.87  
 80 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                2:15.83    2:14.11  
 81 Brewster, Forrest T       17 CMSA-SE              2:16.26    2:14.22  
 82 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                2:13.51    2:14.33  
 83 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                2:10.42    2:14.42  
 84 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA               2:15.81    2:14.53  
 85 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE              2:11.63    2:14.66  
 86 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                2:16.92    2:14.97  
 87 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                2:03.70    2:15.23  
 88 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:17.33    2:15.56  
 89 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE            2:18.30    2:15.59  
 90 Noletto, Russell J        13 CMSA-SE              2:18.51    2:15.60  
 91 Balint, Raymond M         19 CHRS-SC              2:15.34    2:15.76  
 92 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                2:15.24    2:15.97  
 93 Sun, Bryful A             14 MYB-SE               2:21.16    2:16.41  
 94 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              2:15.19    2:16.51  
 95 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                2:20.71    2:16.88  
 96 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               2:22.82    2:17.44  
 97 Downs, Drew R             14 SA-GA                     NT    2:17.63  
 98 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE            2:19.18    2:18.37  
 99 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE              2:12.05    2:19.16  
100 Ballard, Foster W         13 MYB-SE               2:28.79    2:19.19  
101 Morris, Sean D            17 Birmingham-SE        2:16.25    2:19.31  
102 Hsu, Jason                13 Birmingham-SE        2:21.57    2:19.40  
103 Duran, Aaron B            17 GPAC-SE              2:12.29    2:19.82  
104 Raymond, Michael T        16 GPAC-SE              2:26.63    2:20.01  
105 Self, Matthew C           19 Americus-GA          2:17.44    2:20.17  
106 Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                2:15.51    2:21.05  
107 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE            2:20.37    2:21.13  
108 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA               2:19.96    2:21.14  
109 Mackenzie, Ian I          16 ECS-SE               2:16.83    2:22.32  
110 Bolling, Marshall T       17 Birmingham-SE        2:22.85    2:22.78  
111 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                2:23.12    2:22.95  
112 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:29.30    2:22.99  
113 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA           2:25.00    2:23.09  
114 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                2:20.98    2:23.68  
115 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA        2:50.66    2:23.73  
116 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE              2:32.90    2:23.76  
117 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        2:16.22    2:23.93  
118 Barbee, Michael D         15 GPAC-SE              2:26.10    2:24.14  
119 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA          2:25.33    2:24.43  
120 Quach, Alex H             13 SST-GA               2:54.41    2:26.37  
121 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                2:21.88    2:26.42  
122 Wright, Tripp W           15 Birmingham-SE        2:25.19    2:27.03  
123 Fuller, Ben D             16 Hurricanes-GA        2:33.13    2:27.76  
123 Lewis, Justin C           13 ECS-SE               2:24.90    2:27.76  
125 Kimbrell, Josh M          13 CMSA-SE              2:25.47    2:27.93  
126 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:28.90  
127 Wohrley, Drew A           13 Americus-GA          2:33.80    2:30.15  
128 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE            2:24.32    2:30.34  
129 Hamilton, Max M           14 CHRS-SC              2:33.59    2:30.96  
130 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        2:29.07    2:31.23  
131 Countryman, Evan A        16 Americus-GA          2:33.41    2:31.30  
132 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:30.57    2:32.64  
133 Alford, John R            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:24.68    2:34.58  
134 Tyree, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE        2:29.06    2:35.05  
135 Bowers, Han S             14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:48.39    2:36.89  
136 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 Auburn-SE            2:45.00    2:37.55  
137 Petruska, Nicholas G      11 GPAC-SE              2:40.64    2:38.27  
138 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA               2:42.46    2:38.68  
139 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:39.38  
140 Meyers, Dalton C          13 CMSA-SE              2:49.77    2:39.66  
141 Mitchell, John P          12 DAQ-GA               2:49.83    2:40.35  
142 Spears, Michael S         16 Americus-GA          2:36.05    2:42.82  
143 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE        2:44.56    2:42.92  
144 Looney, Van V             13 Birmingham-SE        2:44.54    2:46.03  
145 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:47.83    2:46.34  
146 Brookshaw, Chris S        14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:44.01    2:47.95  
147 Coggin, Brandon B         13 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:51.26  
148 Jordan, Buck B            13 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:54.26  
149 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                    NT    3:08.86  
150 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE        3:18.79    3:09.09  
 -- McGill, Tyler T           22 Unattached-SE        1:59.00         DQ  
 -- Hughes, DJ J              20 DAQ-GA               2:00.86         NS  
 -- White, Jared R            21 Unattached-SE        1:54.08         NS  
 -- Janzen, Bruce B           19 SA-GA                2:00.22         NS  
 -- Modrov, Drew A            20 Unattached-SE        2:13.51         NS  
 -- Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:56.28         NS  
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          17 Birmingham-SE        2:38.31         NS  
 -- Boutte, Devan             13 DAQ-GA               2:58.32         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              2:08.09         NS  
 -- Hess, Daniel D            15 Birmingham-SE        2:08.70         NS  
 -- Bolton, Ken W             17 SA-GA                2:02.12         NS  
 -- Hemstreet, Nicholas G     15 NTRO-ST              2:10.67         NS  
 
Event 14S  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE                   NT    2:06.35  
  2 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA                     NT    2:08.79  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawrence, Micah M         19 Unattached-SE        1:11.55    1:09.67  
  2 Nicponski, Sara R         21 SA-GA                1:14.42    1:12.51  
  3 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST              1:14.12    1:13.84  
  4 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE            1:15.08    1:14.36  
  5 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              1:16.33    1:15.25  
  6 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                1:17.53    1:15.49  
  7 Kurke, Julianne M         15 SA-GA                1:15.83    1:16.01  
  9 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                1:17.62    1:16.85  
B - Final
  8 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                1:18.18    1:16.48  
 10 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE               1:19.87    1:17.03  
 12 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        1:19.25    1:18.91  
 13 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                1:19.53    1:19.22  
 14 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                1:19.20    1:19.48  
 15 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE            1:21.17    1:19.59  
 16 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               1:19.22    1:19.80  
 21 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:21.32    1:21.26  
C - Final
 11 Johnson, Ellen I          16 SA-GA                1:21.87    1:18.34  
 17 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:21.34    1:20.03  
 18 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               1:22.55    1:20.12  
 19 Bevier, Carrington G      15 SA-GA                1:22.65    1:20.83  
 20 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                1:22.48    1:21.23  
 22 Kinman, Jacquie Y         13 GPAC-SE              1:22.41    1:22.03  
 23 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                1:22.77    1:22.24  
 31 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE            1:22.90    1:24.86  
D - Final
 24 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                1:23.21    1:22.55  
 25 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                1:24.02    1:22.75  
 26 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                1:25.22    1:23.36  
 27 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                1:23.83    1:23.49  
 29 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        1:24.52    1:23.92  
 32 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                1:24.61    1:25.10  
 34 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE              1:25.50    1:25.71  
 37 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                1:25.41    1:26.14  
E - Final
 28 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               1:26.31    1:23.91  
 30 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:25.87    1:24.04  
 33 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC              1:26.70    1:25.67  
 35 Neas, Katie A             14 SA-GA                1:26.46    1:25.74  
 36 Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                1:25.99    1:25.84  
 38 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                1:25.81    1:26.40  
 39 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              1:26.88    1:26.44  
 40 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                1:26.52    1:26.79  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Micah M         19 Unattached-SE        1:09.40    1:11.55  
  2 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST              1:12.25    1:14.12  
  3 Nicponski, Sara R         21 SA-GA                1:11.34    1:14.42  
  4 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE            1:11.82    1:15.08  
  5 Kurke, Julianne M         15 SA-GA                1:18.26    1:15.83  
  6 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              1:14.36    1:16.33  
  7 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                1:15.08    1:17.53  
  8 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                1:15.78    1:17.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                1:15.64    1:18.18  
 10 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                1:16.84    1:19.20  
 11 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               1:18.18    1:19.22  
 12 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        1:17.99    1:19.25  
 13 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST              1:15.95    1:19.26  
 14 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                1:17.98    1:19.53  
 15 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE               1:12.78    1:19.87  
 16 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE            1:22.90    1:21.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:17.50    1:21.32  
 18 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:20.37    1:21.34  
 19 Johnson, Ellen I          16 SA-GA                1:16.08    1:21.87  
 20 Kinman, Jacquie Y         13 GPAC-SE              1:19.40    1:22.41  
 21 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                1:24.42    1:22.48  
 22 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               1:16.58    1:22.55  
 23 Bevier, Carrington G      15 SA-GA                1:18.00    1:22.65  
 24 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                1:23.06    1:22.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE            1:21.14    1:22.90  
 26 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                1:24.18    1:23.21  
 27 Carrington, Austen S      18 SA-GA                1:20.70    1:23.52  
 28 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                1:23.61    1:23.83  
 29 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                1:19.37    1:24.02  
 30 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        1:20.64    1:24.52  
 31 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                1:25.12    1:24.61  
 32 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                1:26.06    1:25.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                1:26.35    1:25.41  
 34 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE              1:25.64    1:25.50  
 35 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                1:18.66    1:25.81  
 36 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:28.69    1:25.87  
 37 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              1:25.72    1:25.90  
 38 Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                1:24.48    1:25.99  
 39 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               1:37.61    1:26.31  
 40 Neas, Katie A             14 SA-GA                1:24.92    1:26.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                     NT    1:26.52  
 42 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC              1:25.49    1:26.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE              1:19.10    1:26.85  
 44 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              1:24.59    1:26.88  
 45 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                1:24.34    1:26.95  
 46 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 SA-GA                1:21.51    1:27.20  
 47 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                1:24.60    1:27.75  
 48 Reinert, Kristen L        14 TPA-FL               1:25.12    1:27.82  
 49 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE              1:30.44    1:27.83  
 50 Downs, Maddie E           14 SA-GA                1:27.17    1:28.41  
 51 Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                1:27.07    1:28.46  
 52 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                1:33.00    1:28.48  
 53 McDevitt, Mary S          15 UN-GA                1:27.47    1:28.78  
 54 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                1:27.20    1:28.82  
 54 Strom, Amelia J           14 ECS-SE               1:26.77    1:28.82  
 56 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE               1:24.81    1:28.83  
 57 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        1:25.16    1:29.36  
 58 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC              1:26.63    1:29.72  
 59 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                1:33.95    1:29.78  
 60 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               1:31.51    1:29.80  
 61 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                1:27.64    1:29.84  
 62 Martin, Rachel E          13 GPAC-SE              1:33.22    1:30.50  
 63 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                1:35.05    1:30.65  
 64 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        1:27.38    1:30.86  
 65 Grafton, Katie Marie M    15 CMSA-SE              1:32.32    1:31.03  
 66 Roy, Sophie G             12 SA-GA                1:29.69    1:31.04  
 67 Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE            1:29.68    1:31.49  
 68 Castell, Rachel M         14 UN-SC                1:26.40    1:31.63  
 69 Gagen, Margot D           15 UN-GA                1:30.97    1:31.66  
 70 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        1:31.50    1:31.80  
 71 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        1:31.43    1:31.90  
 72 Gibson, Madison G         14 SA-GA                1:33.39    1:32.34  
 73 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        1:38.13    1:32.48  
 74 Plyler, Olivia H          11 CHRS-SC              1:37.17    1:32.58  
 75 Coleman, Jadie L          17 MYB-SE               1:28.57    1:32.80  
 76 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE              1:35.16    1:32.81  
 77 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                1:31.11    1:33.03  
 78 Jones, Barri A            15 DAQ-GA               1:36.29    1:33.05  
 79 Clark, Hannah A           16 SA-GA                1:31.87    1:33.10  
 80 Kamman, Maddie L          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:33.03    1:33.17  
 81 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE              1:33.59    1:33.23  
 82 Ames, Jordan P            15 Magic City-SE        1:32.28    1:33.84  
 83 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                1:37.85    1:34.00  
 84 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                1:30.73    1:34.06  
 85 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              1:29.93    1:34.24  
 86 Regelman, Paige L         17 ECS-SE               1:33.48    1:34.33  
 87 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE        1:33.05    1:35.24  
 88 Tate, Bailie L            15 GPAC-SE              1:38.41    1:35.47  
 89 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              1:37.39    1:35.85  
 90 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA               1:34.20    1:36.06  
 91 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                1:36.76    1:36.35  
 92 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE              1:39.06    1:36.51  
 93 Cowper, Emily E           13 Auburn-SE            1:36.57    1:36.73  
 94 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                1:38.58    1:37.35  
 95 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                1:31.99    1:38.87  
 96 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              1:42.12    1:39.23  
 97 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE              1:35.52    1:40.01  
 98 Russell, Michaela C       16 WAC-SE                    NT    1:41.19  
 99 Davis, Catherine A        16 Magic City-SE        1:45.81    1:41.57  
100 Turner, Ozell D           13 CMSA-SE              1:45.15    1:41.88  
101 Petruska, Catherine M     12 GPAC-SE              1:38.23    1:42.58  
102 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 Auburn-SE            1:42.09    1:42.78  
103 Goram, Abby L             13 GPAC-SE              1:39.64    1:43.48  
104 Collins, Emie M           13 UN-GA                     NT    1:44.57  
105 Donahoo, Tori L           13 Auburn-SE            1:46.09    1:47.17  
106 Hanna, Ashley M           13 SST-GA               1:49.95    1:48.63  
107 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               1:56.06    1:53.85  
108 Bray, Madison N           14 CMSA-SE              1:56.03    1:55.19  
109 Kumar, Anjana A           15 Americus-GA               NT    1:55.80  
110 Van, Elizabeth Q          16 SST-GA                    NT    1:59.16  
111 Wilson, Lauren            15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:00.15  
112 Hadaway, Leigh C          13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:03.46  
 -- Huber, Veronica           15 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Akoubian, Sammy L         18 SA-GA                1:31.00         NS  
 -- Norberg, Lauren A         18 Unattached-SE        1:11.84         NS  
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        18 Unattached-SE        1:10.92         NS  
 -- Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE        1:29.99         NS  
 -- Fisk, Griffin A           15 CMSA-SE              1:21.91         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gunn, Zach C              16 NTRO-ST              1:07.05    1:04.26  
  2 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE        1:08.55    1:07.25  
  3 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                1:08.76    1:08.77  
  4 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                1:09.14    1:08.79  
  5 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              1:09.97    1:10.22  
  6 Ballard, Chaz F           16 MYB-SE               1:11.19    1:10.26  
  8 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                1:10.78    1:10.78  
  9 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                1:11.94    1:10.83  
B - Final
  7 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:12.33    1:10.41  
 10 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:13.81    1:11.32  
 11 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                1:14.05    1:12.20  
 12 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              1:13.56    1:12.50  
 15 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               1:13.87    1:13.39  
 17 Sun, Bryful A             14 MYB-SE               1:14.52    1:14.51  
 19 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                1:14.70    1:14.69  
 25 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                1:13.90    1:16.59  
C - Final
 13 Mangum, Ian E             19 MYB-SE               1:14.88    1:12.65  
 14 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                1:14.78    1:13.26  
 16 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                1:15.11    1:14.20  
 18 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            1:17.07    1:14.64  
 20 Holmquist, Erick A        16 SA-GA                1:16.00    1:15.25  
 22 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                1:14.79    1:15.44  
 23 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                1:14.83    1:15.77  
 29 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                1:17.17    1:17.69  
D - Final
 21 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                1:18.07    1:15.26  
 24 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                1:18.33    1:16.53  
 26 Bogues, Brendan B         16 NTRO-ST              1:17.73    1:16.71  
 27 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                1:17.89    1:16.86  
 28 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                1:18.30    1:17.67  
 30 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                1:19.84    1:17.85  
 31 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE              1:19.70    1:18.06  
 32 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                1:19.57    1:18.21  
E - Final
 33 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                1:20.14    1:18.29  
 34 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               1:20.44    1:19.23  
 35 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                1:20.17    1:19.43  
 36 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               1:20.43    1:20.32  
 37 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                1:20.85    1:20.81  
 38 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 Auburn-SE            1:20.77    1:21.12  
 39 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              1:21.09    1:21.51  
 40 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                1:21.18    1:21.62  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunn, Zach C              16 NTRO-ST              1:05.76    1:07.05  
  2 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE        1:07.03    1:08.55  
  3 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                1:09.75    1:08.76  
  4 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                1:07.36    1:09.14  
  5 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              1:13.06    1:09.97  
  6 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                1:07.28    1:10.78  
  7 Ballard, Chaz F           16 MYB-SE               1:08.80    1:11.19  
  8 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                1:10.42    1:11.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:07.28    1:12.33  
 10 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              1:16.32    1:13.56  
 11 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:11.69    1:13.81  
 12 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               1:07.89    1:13.87  
 13 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                1:13.45    1:13.90  
 14 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                1:08.94    1:14.05  
 15 Sun, Bryful A             14 MYB-SE               1:13.51    1:14.52  
 16 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                1:15.09    1:14.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                1:11.81    1:14.78  
 18 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                1:16.98    1:14.79  
 19 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                1:15.13    1:14.83  
 20 Mangum, Ian E             19 MYB-SE               1:09.41    1:14.88  
 21 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                1:13.13    1:15.11  
 22 Holmquist, Erick A        16 SA-GA                1:17.61    1:16.00  
 23 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE               1:12.78    1:16.37  
 24 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            1:14.04    1:17.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                1:17.19    1:17.17  
 26 Bogues, Brendan B         16 NTRO-ST              1:16.92    1:17.73  
 27 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                1:18.14    1:17.89  
 28 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                1:13.75    1:18.07  
 29 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                1:16.80    1:18.30  
 30 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                1:13.10    1:18.33  
 31 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                1:20.16    1:19.57  
 32 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE              1:21.30    1:19.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                1:16.03    1:19.84  
 34 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                1:24.18    1:20.14  
 35 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                1:17.77    1:20.17  
 36 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               1:22.11    1:20.43  
 37 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               1:22.18    1:20.44  
 38 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 Auburn-SE            1:15.00    1:20.77  
 39 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                1:24.56    1:20.85  
 40 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              1:21.09    1:21.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                1:24.73    1:21.18  
 42 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                1:14.33    1:21.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Kiser, Matthew R          16 SA-GA                1:22.43    1:21.64  
 44 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        1:23.58    1:22.09  
 45 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              1:18.28    1:22.41  
 46 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE            1:21.12    1:22.55  
 47 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA        1:47.84    1:23.15  
 48 Balint, Raymond M         19 CHRS-SC              1:20.30    1:23.40  
 49 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA              1:19.60    1:23.86  
 50 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA        1:58.51    1:24.31  
 51 Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA               1:25.67    1:25.33  
 52 Alford, John R            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:21.98    1:26.35  
 53 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:25.34    1:26.62  
 54 Meyers, Dalton C          13 CMSA-SE              1:31.97    1:27.00  
 55 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA          1:27.78    1:27.01  
 56 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA               1:29.08    1:27.74  
 57 Quach, Alex H             13 SST-GA               1:43.93    1:28.08  
 58 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE            1:23.42    1:28.46  
 59 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                1:28.21    1:28.81  
 60 Lewis, Justin C           13 ECS-SE               1:30.11    1:29.03  
 61 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:30.40  
 62 Jordan, Buck B            13 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:31.02  
 63 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA               1:33.97    1:31.83  
 64 Spears, Michael S         16 Americus-GA          1:38.40    1:32.35  
 65 Kimbrell, Josh M          13 CMSA-SE              1:36.07    1:32.56  
 66 Hamilton, Max M           14 CHRS-SC              1:32.22    1:33.20  
 67 Bolling, Marshall T       17 Birmingham-SE        1:31.59    1:33.92  
 68 Wright, Tripp W           15 Birmingham-SE        1:37.17    1:35.14  
 69 Bowers, Han S             14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:39.99    1:36.04  
 70 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        1:45.29    1:36.80  
 71 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE        1:40.78    1:39.56  
 72 Coggin, Brandon B         13 Auburn-SE            1:39.13    1:40.26  
 73 Brookshaw, Chris S        14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:35.81    1:41.59  
 74 Wohrley, Drew A           13 Americus-GA          1:48.19    1:42.73  
 75 Fuller, Ben D             16 Hurricanes-GA        1:36.87    1:42.96  
 76 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:50.58    1:43.77  
 77 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 Auburn-SE            1:48.67    1:45.48  
 78 Looney, Van V             13 Birmingham-SE        1:47.09    1:45.85  
 79 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE            1:40.20    1:46.25  
 80 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE        1:47.83    1:47.13  
 81 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                    NT    1:50.48  
 82 Petruska, Nicholas G      11 GPAC-SE              1:48.05    1:54.96  
 83 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE        1:49.23    1:55.82  
 -- Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE              1:07.01         NS  
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          17 Birmingham-SE        1:41.74         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Aidan P          16 SA-GA                1:19.38         NS  
 -- Hess, Daniel D            15 Birmingham-SE        1:18.75         NS  
 -- Boutte, Devan             13 DAQ-GA               1:39.25         NS  
 -- Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                1:22.97         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Andrew B        20 Unattached-SE        1:17.87         NS  
 -- Doran, Kevin F            18 UN-GA                1:08.57         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mangimelli, Jana L        19 SA-GA                2:23.14    2:19.61  
  2 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE        2:24.08    2:21.00  
  3 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:28.22    2:24.40  
  4 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 NTRO-ST              2:24.90    2:24.80  
  5 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST              2:24.80    2:25.32  
  6 Freeman, Elizabeth E      17 SA-GA                2:27.59    2:26.14  
  9 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:27.10    2:28.11  
 14 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:26.94    2:33.28  
B - Final
  7 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                2:34.50    2:26.69  
  8 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                2:29.12    2:27.11  
 10 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                2:31.75    2:29.46  
 11 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                2:31.11    2:30.84  
 13 Carrington, Austen S      18 SA-GA                2:30.39    2:32.12  
 16 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                2:32.51    2:33.90  
 19 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                2:30.46    2:34.69  
 20 Bassman, Ashley M         16 NTRO-ST              2:34.32    2:34.73  
C - Final
 12 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:37.20    2:31.27  
 15 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            2:36.76    2:33.29  
 17 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:34.95    2:33.99  
 21 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               2:38.49    2:35.59  
 23 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                2:35.15    2:37.69  
 24 Anderson, Maggie G        13 SA-GA                2:39.81    2:38.88  
 26 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                2:39.20    2:40.00  
 28 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE        2:38.81    2:42.20  
D - Final
 18 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                2:45.39    2:34.44  
 22 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:42.90    2:35.67  
 25 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               2:40.91    2:39.54  
 27 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE               2:41.58    2:40.97  
 30 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              2:45.13    2:46.66  
 31 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE            2:49.18    2:46.90  
 32 Wagnon, Natalie C         14 CMSA-SE              2:48.44    2:46.95  
 35 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE        2:49.30    2:51.85  
E - Final
 29 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        2:53.27    2:45.27  
 33 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE        2:55.89    2:50.65  
 34 Hogan, Lindsay M          15 UN-GA                2:52.10    2:51.13  
 36 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               2:49.43    2:51.96  
 37 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        3:00.78    2:52.91  
 38 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE              2:57.23    2:52.96  
 39 Weber, Carrie A           18 TG-SC                2:57.85    2:54.97  
 -- Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:57.04         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mangimelli, Jana L        19 SA-GA                2:18.25    2:23.14  
  2 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE        2:18.19    2:24.08  
  3 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST              2:22.45    2:24.80  
  4 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 NTRO-ST              2:26.81    2:24.90  
  5 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:25.17    2:26.94  
  6 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:25.74    2:27.10  
  7 Freeman, Elizabeth E      17 SA-GA                2:20.08    2:27.59  
  8 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:33.72    2:28.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                2:29.66    2:29.12  
 10 Creed, Sommers A          17 UN-GA                     NT    2:29.85  
 11 Carrington, Austen S      18 SA-GA                2:19.47    2:30.39  
 12 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                2:23.81    2:30.46  
 13 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                2:26.99    2:31.11  
 14 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                2:31.08    2:31.75  
 15 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                2:44.86    2:32.51  
 16 Goram, Abby L             13 GPAC-SE              3:29.49    2:33.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bassman, Ashley M         16 NTRO-ST              2:42.09    2:34.32  
 18 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                2:28.54    2:34.50  
 19 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:34.56    2:34.95  
 20 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                2:35.99    2:35.15  
 21 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Unattached-SE        2:22.87    2:36.09  
 22 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            2:28.26    2:36.76  
 23 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:35.11    2:37.20  
 24 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               2:36.64    2:38.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE        2:40.59    2:38.81  
 26 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE              2:35.55    2:39.16  
 27 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                2:36.03    2:39.20  
 28 Anderson, Maggie G        13 SA-GA                2:43.24    2:39.81  
 29 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               2:41.29    2:40.91  
 30 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE               2:43.48    2:41.58  
 31 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:41.41    2:42.90  
 32 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              2:53.51    2:45.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                     NT    2:45.39  
 34 Wagnon, Natalie C         14 CMSA-SE              2:56.65    2:48.44  
 35 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE            2:37.08    2:49.18  
 36 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE        2:52.99    2:49.30  
 37 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               2:50.24    2:49.43  
 38 Hogan, Lindsay M          15 UN-GA                     NT    2:52.10  
 39 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        2:37.67    2:53.27  
 40 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE        2:50.96    2:55.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:39.33    2:57.04  
 42 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE              2:57.14    2:57.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Weber, Carrie A           18 TG-SC                2:47.43    2:57.85  
 44 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE              2:55.94    2:58.57  
 45 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        2:50.96    3:00.78  
 46 Plyler, Olivia H          11 CHRS-SC                   NT    3:01.69  
 47 Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE              3:03.92    3:02.21  
 48 Gold, Rachel C            14 ECS-SE                    NT    3:05.31  
 49 Coleman, Jadie L          17 MYB-SE               3:06.01    3:13.21  
 50 Jones, Barri A            15 DAQ-GA               3:17.78    3:15.91  
 -- Russell, Michaela C       16 WAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Strom, Amelia J           14 ECS-SE               2:50.21         DQ  
 -- Ulveling, Kristina I      37 SA-GA                2:33.00         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sara M          18 SA-GA                2:40.00         NS  
 -- Kamman, Maddie L          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT         NS  
 -- Fisk, Griffin A           15 CMSA-SE              2:24.86         NS  
 -- Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              2:50.84         NS  
 -- Strohmeyer, Meghan E      18 NTRO-ST              2:19.78         NS  
 -- Horacek, Kailey N         17 UN-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    16 Auburn-SE            3:19.72         NS  
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                2:42.25         NS  
 -- Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                2:12.02    2:10.17  
  2 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              2:14.56    2:11.80  
  3 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE            2:14.38    2:11.90  
  4 Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                2:16.09    2:12.87  
  6 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                2:13.70    2:16.20  
  7 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              2:17.16    2:16.93  
  8 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE              2:13.73    2:17.33  
 12 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST              2:15.34    2:19.52  
B - Final
  5 Greene, Collin C          17 UN-GA                2:18.59    2:14.82  
  9 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               2:19.56    2:17.52  
 10 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                2:22.21    2:19.35  
 11 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                2:22.00    2:19.42  
 16 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        2:20.32    2:21.03  
 17 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:19.85    2:22.24  
 18 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:21.45    2:22.35  
 22 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        2:22.74    2:24.06  
C - Final
 13 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE            2:25.20    2:20.49  
 14 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                2:24.30    2:20.61  
 15 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              2:23.66    2:20.97  
 19 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE              2:24.72    2:23.23  
 20 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                2:24.92    2:23.69  
 21 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                2:25.37    2:24.05  
 24 Waller, Stephen E         19 SA-GA                2:28.33    2:24.89  
 25 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              2:26.06    2:25.37  
D - Final
 26 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE        2:29.63    2:26.62  
 27 Duran, Aaron B            17 GPAC-SE              2:30.46    2:27.69  
 28 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                2:31.30    2:27.73  
 30 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA               2:32.11    2:30.42  
 31 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                2:32.96    2:31.26  
 33 Tona, Jack C              15 GPAC-SE              2:32.74    2:32.41  
 34 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                2:32.75    2:32.53  
 35 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              2:29.43    2:35.05  
E - Final
 23 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:33.27    2:24.13  
 29 Schammel, Josh A          16 TG-SC                2:32.99    2:28.93  
 32 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE        2:33.74    2:31.45  
 36 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                2:35.74    2:35.15  
 37 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            2:36.45    2:36.60  
 38 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                2:34.29    2:37.98  
 39 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE              2:35.77    2:38.04  
 40 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE            2:41.63    2:42.17  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              2:18.00    2:10.64  
  2 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                2:11.00    2:12.02  
  3 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                2:10.47    2:13.70  
  4 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE              2:15.31    2:13.73  
  5 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE            2:08.81    2:14.38  
  6 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              2:16.22    2:14.56  
  7 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST              2:25.20    2:15.34  
  8 Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                2:12.01    2:16.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              2:23.79    2:17.16  
 10 Greene, Collin C          17 UN-GA                2:11.80    2:18.59  
 11 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               2:19.82    2:19.56  
 12 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:27.01    2:19.85  
 13 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        2:25.53    2:20.32  
 14 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:22.50    2:21.45  
 15 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                2:23.31    2:22.00  
 16 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                2:22.07    2:22.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        2:24.85    2:22.74  
 18 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              2:17.59    2:23.66  
 19 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                2:12.84    2:24.30  
 20 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE              2:36.96    2:24.72  
 21 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                2:24.32    2:24.92  
 22 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE            2:19.48    2:25.20  
 23 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                2:19.70    2:25.37  
 24 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              2:26.79    2:26.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Waller, Stephen E         19 SA-GA                2:16.06    2:28.33  
 26 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              2:28.37    2:29.43  
 27 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE        2:19.86    2:29.63  
 28 Duran, Aaron B            17 GPAC-SE              2:31.22    2:30.46  
 29 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                2:22.82    2:31.30  
 30 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA               2:33.34    2:32.11  
 31 Tona, Jack C              15 GPAC-SE              2:28.94    2:32.74  
 32 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                2:32.45    2:32.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                2:37.62    2:32.96  
 34 Schammel, Josh A          16 TG-SC                2:43.49    2:32.99  
 35 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:25.70    2:33.27  
 36 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE        2:48.14    2:33.74  
 37 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                2:42.07    2:34.29  
 38 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                2:36.62    2:35.24  
 39 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                     NT    2:35.74  
 40 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE              2:33.04    2:35.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            2:35.69    2:36.45  
 42 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               2:20.00    2:37.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Olsen, Greg D             18 Hurricanes-GA        2:33.59    2:41.34  
 44 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE            2:43.68    2:41.63  
 45 Mackenzie, Ian I          16 ECS-SE               2:23.85    2:41.98  
 46 Hsu, Jason                13 Birmingham-SE        2:44.24    2:43.00  
 47 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:48.86  
 48 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE              2:56.04    2:51.27  
 49 Alford, John R            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:08.46  
 50 Mitchell, John P          12 DAQ-GA                    NT    3:11.88  
 51 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE        3:08.68    3:13.78  
 -- Tyree, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE        3:24.91         DQ  
 -- Hughes, DJ J              20 DAQ-GA               2:14.85         NS  
 -- Swan, Stephen R           20 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                2:04.56         NS  
 -- Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Janzen, Bruce B           19 SA-GA                2:19.94         NS  
 -- Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE            2:41.72         NS  
 -- Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE               2:05.59         NS  
 -- Hess, Daniel D            15 Birmingham-SE        2:24.00         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               1:05.85    1:05.08  
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:08.63    1:06.91  
  3 Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST              1:08.60    1:07.22  
  5 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST              1:07.74    1:07.69  
  8 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL               1:08.79    1:08.43  
  9 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST              1:07.65    1:08.44  
 11 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            1:08.68    1:08.85  
 17 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL               1:08.09    1:09.54  
B - Final
  4 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        1:09.01    1:07.49  
 10 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           1:09.62    1:08.84  
 13 Glass, Parker P           18 CMSA-SE              1:08.82    1:08.97  
 15 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE              1:09.38    1:09.35  
 16 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                1:09.79    1:09.37  
 18 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               1:09.16    1:09.67  
 19 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST              1:09.07    1:09.78  
 21 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL               1:09.51    1:09.93  
C - Final
  6 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                1:11.00    1:08.41  
  7 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST              1:09.94    1:08.42  
 12 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                1:10.67    1:08.86  
 20 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE        1:10.24    1:09.88  
 22 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                1:10.04    1:10.21  
 25 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE              1:10.86    1:10.45  
 26 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                1:10.51    1:10.46  
 28 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST              1:10.46    1:10.70  
D - Final
 14 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:11.70    1:09.22  
 23 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                1:12.52    1:10.24  
 24 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                1:12.08    1:10.34  
 26 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                1:12.60    1:10.46  
 29 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                1:11.79    1:11.23  
 30 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                1:11.81    1:11.25  
 31 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL               1:12.49    1:11.41  
 33 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                1:12.42    1:12.77  
E - Final
 32 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC              1:13.38    1:11.92  
 34 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:13.20    1:13.11  
 35 Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                1:13.52    1:13.16  
 35 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                1:12.77    1:13.16  
 37 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:12.96    1:13.52  
 38 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              1:13.18    1:13.53  
 39 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               1:12.99    1:14.31  
 40 Duncan, Taylor K          16 MYB-SE               1:13.50    1:14.45  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               1:05.89    1:05.85  
  2 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST              1:05.10    1:07.65  
  3 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST              1:07.29    1:07.74  
  4 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL               1:08.15    1:08.09  
  5 Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST              1:05.38    1:08.60  
  6 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:03.92    1:08.63  
  7 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            1:06.72    1:08.68  
  8 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL               1:09.48    1:08.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glass, Parker P           18 CMSA-SE              1:06.37    1:08.82  
 10 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        1:06.63    1:09.01  
 11 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST              1:07.10    1:09.07  
 12 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               1:09.41    1:09.16  
 13 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE              1:05.95    1:09.38  
 14 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL               1:08.34    1:09.51  
 15 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           1:10.25    1:09.62  
 16 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                1:10.08    1:09.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST              1:10.40    1:09.94  
 18 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                     NT    1:10.04  
 19 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE        1:06.83    1:10.24  
 20 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST              1:11.29    1:10.46  
 21 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                1:08.00    1:10.51  
 22 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                1:10.91    1:10.67  
 23 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE              1:06.75    1:10.86  
 24 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                     NT    1:11.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:08.21    1:11.70  
 26 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                1:11.28    1:11.79  
 27 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                1:12.17    1:11.81  
 28 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                1:16.71    1:12.08  
 29 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                1:16.98    1:12.42  
 30 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL               1:14.15    1:12.49  
 31 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                1:14.81    1:12.52  
 32 White, Hailey E           18 SA-GA                1:09.22    1:12.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                1:09.32    1:12.60  
 34 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                1:14.21    1:12.77  
 35 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:13.67    1:12.96  
 36 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               1:11.90    1:12.99  
 37 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              1:12.25    1:13.18  
 38 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:12.05    1:13.20  
 39 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC              1:11.46    1:13.38  
 40 Duncan, Taylor K          16 MYB-SE               1:15.70    1:13.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                1:14.24    1:13.52  
 42 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                1:13.30    1:13.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                1:14.11    1:13.96  
 44 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                1:14.04    1:14.05  
 45 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL               1:15.23    1:14.28  
 46 Kiser, Hannah M           16 NTRO-ST              1:15.72    1:14.55  
 47 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              1:11.74    1:14.57  
 48 Creed, Marlie M           19 UN-GA                     NT    1:14.59  
 49 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE              1:16.80    1:14.64  
 50 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE              1:16.47    1:14.70  
 51 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                1:14.90    1:14.71  
 52 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                1:15.72    1:14.77  
 53 Bloch, Dakota S           17 UN-GA                     NT    1:15.00  
 54 Peterson, Morgan A        17 SA-GA                1:13.59    1:15.11  
 55 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:13.00    1:15.23  
 56 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                1:13.91    1:15.30  
 57 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                1:15.93    1:15.35  
 58 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                1:15.52    1:15.62  
 59 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                1:18.25    1:15.89  
 60 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC              1:17.01    1:15.91  
 61 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        1:13.74    1:16.24  
 62 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                1:15.85    1:16.29  
 63 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                1:13.37    1:16.52  
 63 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:17.19    1:16.52  
 65 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                1:17.58    1:16.72  
 66 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        1:14.30    1:16.85  
 67 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                1:17.57    1:16.86  
 68 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:20.22    1:16.90  
 68 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                1:19.08    1:16.90  
 70 Gibson, Madison G         14 SA-GA                1:16.84    1:16.95  
 71 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:13.23    1:17.45  
 72 Ellzey, Ashton M          14 Unattached-SE        1:30.38    1:17.58  
 73 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                1:19.50    1:17.59  
 74 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:15.97    1:17.65  
 75 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:15.75    1:17.74  
 76 Downs, Maddie E           14 SA-GA                1:24.74    1:17.91  
 77 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                1:16.63    1:18.08  
 78 Gjertsen, Alaina M        14 SA-GA                1:18.56    1:18.26  
 79 Castell, Rachel M         14 UN-SC                1:19.65    1:18.40  
 80 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE            1:15.35    1:18.50  
 81 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.84    1:18.76  
 82 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                1:21.31    1:18.83  
 83 Anderson, Maggie G        13 SA-GA                1:14.99    1:18.87  
 84 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                1:18.92    1:18.90  
 85 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL               1:17.35    1:18.96  
 86 Lewis, Jaide A            15 ECS-SE               1:20.98    1:19.42  
 87 Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                1:19.01    1:19.59  
 88 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                     NT    1:19.71  
 89 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        1:18.27    1:19.78  
 90 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        1:18.04    1:20.00  
 91 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                1:29.63    1:20.16  
 92 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                1:18.79    1:20.26  
 93 Elliott, Morgan R         15 SA-GA                1:23.37    1:20.36  
 94 McDevitt, Mary S          15 UN-GA                1:19.38    1:20.56  
 95 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE              1:21.68    1:20.70  
 96 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              1:26.28    1:20.91  
 97 Collins, Emie M           13 UN-GA                     NT    1:20.94  
 98 Roy, Sophie G             12 SA-GA                1:23.49    1:21.17  
 99 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                1:21.17    1:21.18  
100 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        1:20.53    1:21.26  
101 Houghton, Grace A         13 SA-GA                1:20.85    1:21.32  
102 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                1:19.54    1:21.53  
103 Husty, Abby V             16 TPA-FL               1:23.58    1:21.84  
104 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                1:25.39    1:21.97  
105 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA               1:22.97    1:22.10  
106 Regelman, Paige L         17 ECS-SE               1:23.58    1:22.14  
107 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              1:22.77    1:22.19  
108 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                1:21.07    1:22.24  
109 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              1:20.15    1:22.27  
109 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 Auburn-SE            1:24.89    1:22.27  
111 Gagen, Margot D           15 UN-GA                1:21.34    1:22.69  
112 Birmingham, Lexi K        15 ECS-SE               1:18.14    1:22.70  
113 Martin, Rachel E          13 GPAC-SE              1:22.41    1:23.44  
114 Neas, Katie A             14 SA-GA                1:24.25    1:23.90  
115 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE        1:22.37    1:25.88  
116 Turner, Ozell D           13 CMSA-SE              1:26.25    1:25.97  
117 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE              1:36.55    1:26.31  
118 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE              1:23.21    1:26.75  
119 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              1:29.02    1:27.04  
120 Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE            1:25.53    1:27.66  
121 Davis, Catherine A        16 Magic City-SE        1:29.41    1:27.80  
122 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE              1:23.45    1:27.85  
123 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE            1:30.14    1:28.60  
124 Petruska, Catherine M     12 GPAC-SE              1:30.10    1:28.77  
125 Cowper, Emily E           13 Auburn-SE            1:29.81    1:29.18  
126 Weber, Carrie A           18 TG-SC                1:25.96    1:29.92  
127 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               1:30.20    1:31.32  
128 Hanna, Ashley M           13 SST-GA               1:38.36    1:33.81  
129 Donahoo, Tori L           13 Auburn-SE            1:36.27    1:34.05  
130 Tate, Bailie L            15 GPAC-SE              1:39.09    1:34.29  
131 Bray, Madison N           14 CMSA-SE              1:34.91    1:35.78  
132 Hadaway, Leigh C          13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:41.66  
133 Wilson, Lauren            15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:47.61  
134 Van, Elizabeth Q          16 SST-GA               2:07.45    1:49.47  
135 Huber, Veronica           15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:54.28  
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          15 UN-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Hobbins, Rachel V         15 NTRO-ST              1:18.03         NS  
 -- Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                1:15.82         NS  
 -- Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              1:22.41         NS  
 -- Fuller, Ariel             15 SA-GA                1:13.38         NS  
 -- Stanley, Sam L            17 Birmingham-SE        1:16.25         NS  
 -- Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                1:11.22         NS  
 -- Doran, Caitlin L          14 SA-GA                1:23.96         NS  
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    16 Auburn-SE            1:22.01         NS  
 -- Christein, Emily          13 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                1:10.49         NS  
 -- Gagen, Nicole Y           16 SA-GA                1:25.36         NS  
 -- Doran, Stephanie L        20 UN-GA                1:08.87         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        19 UN-GA                1:11.00         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Andrew B        20 Unattached-SE        1:00.47    1:00.62  
  2 Nguyen, Thomas Y          18 SA-GA                1:02.61    1:01.93  
  3 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL               1:03.30    1:02.61  
  5 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                1:02.37    1:02.81  
  6 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                1:01.61    1:02.96  
  8 Mericas, Chris J          19 NTRO-ST              1:03.30    1:03.37  
  9 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL               1:03.53    1:04.42  
 11 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE               1:01.29    1:05.02  
B - Final
  4 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE               1:03.61    1:02.75  
  7 Ruffing, Andrew M         19 Unattached-SE        1:03.69    1:03.34  
 10 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE              1:05.27    1:04.58  
 12 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:04.17    1:05.03  
 15 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:05.68    1:05.80  
 17 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE              1:05.90    1:06.03  
 17 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST              1:06.20    1:06.03  
 21 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                1:04.53    1:06.51  
C - Final
 13 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                1:06.22    1:05.59  
 14 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                1:06.47    1:05.78  
 16 Colletti, Nick R          18 CMSA-SE              1:07.36    1:05.84  
 19 Sanborn, Brian J          18 GPAC-SE              1:06.87    1:06.33  
 22 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                1:06.67    1:06.71  
 24 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST              1:06.71    1:07.03  
 26 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                1:07.13    1:07.16  
 33 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE              1:07.25    1:09.16  
D - Final
 20 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA               1:07.38    1:06.45  
 23 Self, Matthew C           19 Americus-GA          1:07.77    1:06.83  
 25 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              1:07.77    1:07.05  
 28 Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                1:08.20    1:07.46  
 31 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE              1:08.00    1:08.85  
 36 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              1:08.16    1:09.38  
 39 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE              1:08.08    1:10.18  
 40 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                1:07.57    1:10.61  
E - Final
 27 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              1:09.90    1:07.22  
 29 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                1:08.85    1:07.65  
 30 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                1:08.70    1:08.07  
 32 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC              1:09.43    1:09.07  
 34 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST              1:09.29    1:09.21  
 35 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                1:09.11    1:09.31  
 37 Sweeney, Keenan C         14 SA-GA                1:09.75    1:09.74  
 38 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                1:09.50    1:10.13  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Kyle S             19 Unattached-SE          57.61      58.48  
  2 Mitchell, Andrew B        20 Unattached-SE          58.65    1:00.47  
  3 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE                 58.01    1:01.29  
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                1:00.70    1:01.61  
  5 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                1:01.01    1:02.37  
  6 Nguyen, Thomas Y          18 SA-GA                1:02.40    1:02.61  
  7 Mericas, Chris J          19 NTRO-ST                59.76    1:03.30  
  7 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL               1:05.10    1:03.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL               1:04.52    1:03.53  
 10 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE                 59.40    1:03.61  
 11 Ruffing, Andrew M         19 Unattached-SE        1:00.49    1:03.69  
 12 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:03.87    1:04.17  
 13 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                1:01.61    1:04.53  
 14 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE              1:04.84    1:05.27  
 15 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:06.07    1:05.68  
 16 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE              1:05.75    1:05.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                1:06.01    1:06.16  
 18 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST              1:06.58    1:06.20  
 19 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                1:06.19    1:06.22  
 20 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                1:06.31    1:06.47  
 21 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                1:05.80    1:06.67  
 22 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST              1:08.51    1:06.71  
 23 Sanborn, Brian J          18 GPAC-SE              1:04.40    1:06.87  
 24 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                1:08.25    1:07.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE              1:05.28    1:07.25  
 26 Colletti, Nick R          18 CMSA-SE                59.47    1:07.36  
 27 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA               1:11.70    1:07.38  
 28 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                1:08.00    1:07.57  
 29 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              1:09.29    1:07.77  
 29 Self, Matthew C           19 Americus-GA          1:03.80    1:07.77  
 31 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.37    1:07.81  
 32 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE              1:08.58    1:08.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE              1:05.26    1:08.08  
 34 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              1:08.25    1:08.16  
 35 Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                1:05.18    1:08.20  
 36 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                1:05.26    1:08.70  
 37 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                1:11.61    1:08.85  
 38 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                1:05.92    1:09.11  
 39 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST              1:04.87    1:09.29  
 40 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:09.09    1:09.43  
 40 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC              1:08.09    1:09.43  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 42 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                1:11.16    1:09.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Sweeney, Keenan C         14 SA-GA                1:20.00    1:09.75  
 44 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              1:05.74    1:09.90  
 45 Cade, Josh B              16 UN-GA                     NT    1:10.01  
 46 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE            1:04.92    1:10.33  
 47 Kiser, Matthew R          16 SA-GA                1:13.59    1:10.34  
 48 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE        1:06.78    1:10.59  
 49 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        1:08.98    1:10.93  
 50 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                1:10.97    1:10.98  
 51 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE            1:08.78    1:11.02  
 52 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:12.06    1:11.23  
 53 Schammel, Josh A          16 TG-SC                1:09.66    1:11.31  
 54 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                1:06.39    1:11.44  
 55 Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                1:06.01    1:11.45  
 55 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE            1:13.52    1:11.45  
 57 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        1:13.99    1:11.47  
 58 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE              1:07.09    1:11.50  
 59 Downs, Drew R             14 SA-GA                1:12.04    1:11.57  
 60 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                1:05.01    1:11.67  
 61 Miller, Will M            17 SA-GA                1:16.36    1:11.70  
 62 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              1:11.82    1:11.80  
 63 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                1:11.52    1:11.84  
 64 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                1:12.82    1:12.50  
 65 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                1:12.20    1:12.92  
 66 Bogues, Brendan B         16 NTRO-ST              1:10.27    1:13.01  
 67 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA               1:11.43    1:13.07  
 68 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                1:11.28    1:13.17  
 69 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                1:09.41    1:13.36  
 70 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                1:13.54    1:13.49  
 71 Barbee, Michael D         15 GPAC-SE              1:11.86    1:13.57  
 72 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                1:15.38    1:13.77  
 73 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                1:15.86    1:13.80  
 74 Noletto, Russell J        13 CMSA-SE              1:15.55    1:13.81  
 75 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA          1:16.33    1:14.22  
 76 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE            1:14.45    1:14.36  
 77 Ballard, Foster W         13 MYB-SE               1:21.74    1:14.45  
 78 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                1:13.46    1:14.64  
 79 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA           1:16.67    1:14.86  
 80 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA               1:12.96    1:15.01  
 81 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA              1:08.98    1:15.05  
 82 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                1:17.99    1:15.07  
 83 Raymond, Michael T        16 GPAC-SE              1:16.51    1:15.25  
 84 O'Connor, Jack T          15 TPA-FL               1:16.38    1:15.37  
 85 Bowers, Han S             14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:22.21    1:15.63  
 86 Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA               1:19.93    1:15.77  
 87 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              1:14.50    1:15.78  
 88 Olsen, Greg D             18 Hurricanes-GA        1:17.38    1:15.95  
 89 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE        1:07.82    1:16.10  
 90 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                1:17.98    1:16.25  
 91 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.88  
 92 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               1:20.61    1:17.04  
 93 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA        1:34.73    1:17.42  
 94 Wright, Tripp W           15 Birmingham-SE        1:11.83    1:17.81  
 95 Kimbrell, Josh M          13 CMSA-SE              1:23.51    1:18.00  
 96 Brewster, Forrest T       17 CMSA-SE              1:17.25    1:18.65  
 97 Morris, Sean D            17 Birmingham-SE        1:15.27    1:18.83  
 98 Ruska, Clarke C           17 DAQ-GA               1:14.89    1:19.19  
 99 Tyree, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE        1:18.12    1:19.21  
100 Spears, Michael S         16 Americus-GA          1:22.97    1:19.37  
101 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                1:22.05    1:20.06  
102 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:21.00    1:20.09  
103 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:20.45  
104 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA               1:23.97    1:21.04  
105 Hsu, Jason                13 Birmingham-SE        1:18.01    1:21.29  
106 Countryman, Evan A        16 Americus-GA          1:26.30    1:21.74  
107 Quach, Alex H             13 SST-GA               1:31.75    1:21.77  
108 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE            1:21.22    1:22.65  
109 Bolling, Marshall T       17 Birmingham-SE        1:19.50    1:22.70  
110 Fuller, Ben D             16 Hurricanes-GA        1:25.97    1:22.71  
111 Hamilton, Max M           14 CHRS-SC              1:18.65    1:22.74  
112 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE            1:19.56    1:22.80  
113 Mitchell, John P          12 DAQ-GA               1:24.23    1:23.31  
114 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 Auburn-SE            1:28.90    1:26.80  
115 Looney, Van V             13 Birmingham-SE        1:27.96    1:28.09  
116 Wohrley, Drew A           13 Americus-GA          1:26.92    1:30.51  
117 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE        1:33.07    1:30.62  
118 Petruska, Nicholas G      11 GPAC-SE              1:33.72    1:31.32  
119 Jordan, Buck B            13 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:33.19  
120 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:34.64    1:34.80  
121 Coggin, Brandon B         13 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:37.98  
122 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE        1:40.51    1:39.02  
123 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE        1:56.43    1:41.01  
124 Brookshaw, Chris S        14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:41.44    1:43.84  
125 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                    NT    1:43.92  
 -- Fiala, Joey D             15 NTRO-ST              1:11.48         DQ  
 -- Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              1:03.35         DQ  
 -- White, Jared R            21 Unattached-SE          55.10         NS  
 -- Hemstreet, Nicholas G     15 NTRO-ST              1:11.08         NS  
 -- Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                1:06.56         NS  
 -- Latoni, Justin D          23 SA-GA                1:02.34         NS  
 -- Pascale, Joe R            27 UN-PV                  59.00         NS  
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          17 Birmingham-SE        1:19.32         NS  
 -- Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               1:01.83         NS  
 -- Boutte, Devan             13 DAQ-GA               1:26.83         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:01.20         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST              4:57.35    4:55.53   20  
  2 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST              5:02.96    5:00.16   17  
  3 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              5:06.41    5:03.56   16  
  4 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              5:08.92    5:12.21   15  
  5 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              5:13.96    5:12.89   14  
  6 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                5:15.62    5:14.28   13  
  7 Creed, Sommers A          17 UN-GA                5:15.93    5:16.56   12  
  9 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 NTRO-ST              5:17.58    5:17.28    9  
B - Final
  8 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                5:31.09    5:16.76   11  
 10 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                5:25.42    5:21.85    7  
 11 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                5:25.58    5:22.29    6  
 12 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                5:24.23    5:23.85    5  
 13 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                5:26.01    5:24.33    4  
 16 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                5:32.34    5:31.55    1  
 21 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                5:27.41    5:35.80  
 23 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                5:31.36    5:37.73  
C - Final
 14 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                5:33.02    5:29.80    3  
 15 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                5:39.55    5:30.12    2  
 17 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               5:36.59    5:31.73  
 18 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              5:35.60    5:32.35  
 20 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              5:36.14    5:33.88  
 24 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                5:38.23    5:38.02  
 25 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                5:36.78    5:38.20  
 29 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                5:38.99    5:43.10  
D - Final
 25 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                5:44.40    5:33.64  
 26 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC              5:41.51    5:36.45  
 27 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                5:42.13    5:40.76  
 28 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               5:46.40    5:41.71  
 29 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC              5:42.65    5:42.04  
 30 Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                5:45.51    5:44.01  
 31 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                5:44.05    5:44.19  
 32 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE              5:44.04    5:47.10  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST              4:57.21    4:57.35  
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L        19 SA-GA                4:46.58    4:59.63  
  3 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST              5:02.97    5:02.96  
  4 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              5:05.99    5:06.41  
  5 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              5:02.65    5:08.92  
  6 Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST              5:09.95    5:10.22  
  7 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              5:23.21    5:13.96  
  8 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                5:20.14    5:15.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Creed, Sommers A          17 UN-GA                5:13.10    5:15.93  
 10 Carrington, Austen S      18 SA-GA                5:03.69    5:16.20  
 11 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 NTRO-ST              5:11.61    5:17.58  
 12 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                5:26.76    5:24.20  
 13 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                5:22.18    5:24.23  
 14 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                5:25.70    5:25.42  
 15 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        5:27.51    5:25.50  
 16 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                5:16.44    5:25.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                5:10.24    5:26.01  
 18 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                5:31.10    5:27.41  
 19 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE              5:11.99    5:29.98  
 20 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                5:34.74    5:30.52  
 21 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                5:12.42    5:31.09  
 22 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                5:40.22    5:31.36  
 23 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                5:26.28    5:32.34  
 24 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                5:31.62    5:33.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                5:34.18    5:33.35  
 26 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                5:25.00    5:34.16  
 27 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                5:39.79    5:34.91  
 28 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              5:34.67    5:35.60  
 29 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              5:51.63    5:36.14  
 30 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               5:32.66    5:36.59  
 31 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                5:41.16    5:36.78  
 32 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                5:43.19    5:37.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                5:19.69    5:38.23  
 34 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                5:36.83    5:38.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                5:32.72    5:39.55  
 36 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC              5:43.73    5:41.51  
 37 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                5:49.67    5:42.13  
 38 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC              5:42.43    5:42.65  
 39 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE              5:45.47    5:44.04  
 40 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                5:31.67    5:44.05  
 41 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE               5:33.92    5:44.09  
 42 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                5:39.52    5:44.40  
 43 Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                5:46.42    5:45.51  
 44 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE            5:50.57    5:46.06  
 45 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               5:49.80    5:46.40  
 46 Gjertsen, Alaina M        14 SA-GA                5:49.18    5:49.79  
 47 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        5:43.51    5:50.01  
 48 Grafton, Katie Marie M    15 CMSA-SE              5:36.36    5:50.44  
 49 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        5:41.44    5:51.67  
 50 Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE              5:55.08    5:52.59  
 51 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        5:45.96    5:53.93  
 52 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    5:54.05  
 53 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE        5:52.98    5:54.16  
 54 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                5:49.90    5:55.18  
 55 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                5:52.53    5:57.75  
 56 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE              6:08.30    6:02.09  
 57 Birmingham, Lexi K        15 ECS-SE               7:11.74    6:07.66  
 58 Gold, Rachel C            14 ECS-SE               7:20.51    6:10.21  
 59 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                6:17.69    6:13.70  
 -- Johnson, Ellen I          16 SA-GA                5:15.01         DQ  
 -- Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE               5:21.16         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                4:51.44    4:36.27  
  2 Mendoza, Manny J          16 NTRO-ST              4:38.90    4:38.96  
  3 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              4:46.18    4:40.04  
  4 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                4:51.17    4:52.99  
  5 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                4:54.72    4:58.20  
  6 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                5:03.82    5:00.54  
  7 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                5:03.80    5:04.29  
  8 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                5:03.51    5:13.67  
B - Final
  9 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                5:05.75    5:02.13  
 10 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST              5:09.25    5:08.29  
 11 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                5:09.82    5:08.58  
 12 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                5:10.77    5:09.24  
 13 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                5:08.71    5:09.98  
 14 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                5:11.06    5:17.39  
 15 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                5:11.96    5:18.06  
 -- Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                5:08.63         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               5:13.59    5:07.41  
 18 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                5:14.24    5:09.95  
 19 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                5:13.55    5:10.15  
 20 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                5:18.97    5:11.35  
 21 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                5:18.02    5:14.74  
 22 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              5:24.67    5:17.10  
 23 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC              5:28.26    5:24.63  
 24 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                5:21.94    5:27.37  
D - Final
 25 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            5:28.45    5:22.94  
 26 Gunn, Adam A              16 GPAC-SE              5:30.71    5:24.95  
 27 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              5:31.52    5:27.05  
 28 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                5:29.10    5:27.42  
 29 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              5:44.93    5:35.93  
 30 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               5:32.54    5:36.62  
 31 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               5:40.68    5:39.29  
 32 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE              5:46.89    5:41.26  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kramer, Chris J           19 Unattached-SE        4:31.40    4:38.14  
  2 Mendoza, Manny J          16 NTRO-ST              4:47.64    4:38.90  
  3 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              5:00.29    4:46.18  
  4 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                4:48.00    4:51.17  
  5 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                4:32.20    4:51.44  
  6 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                4:46.55    4:54.72  
  7 Gunn, Zach C              16 NTRO-ST              5:20.24    4:57.44  
  8 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                4:59.42    5:03.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                4:59.13    5:03.80  
 10 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                4:59.66    5:03.82  
 11 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                4:59.28    5:04.36  
 12 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                5:14.99    5:05.75  
 13 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE               5:03.45    5:05.80  
 14 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        5:06.78    5:08.51  
 15 Peribonio, Tom A          14 SA-GA                5:22.13    5:08.63  
 16 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                5:14.38    5:08.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST              5:17.10    5:09.25  
 18 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                5:11.69    5:09.82  
 19 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                4:57.99    5:10.77  
 20 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              4:54.03    5:11.05  
 21 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                5:33.88    5:11.06  
 22 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                5:10.65    5:11.96  
 23 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                5:20.90    5:12.61  
 24 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                5:27.50    5:13.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               5:14.31    5:13.59  
 26 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                5:15.66    5:14.24  
 27 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        5:07.91    5:14.75  
 28 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                5:13.27    5:18.02  
 29 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                5:26.93    5:18.64  
 30 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                5:21.09    5:18.97  
 31 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                5:26.92    5:21.94  
 32 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              5:29.96    5:24.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC              5:26.75    5:28.26  
 34 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            5:20.39    5:28.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                5:47.65    5:29.10  
 36 Gunn, Adam A              16 GPAC-SE              5:32.02    5:30.71  
 37 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              5:35.85    5:31.52  
 38 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               5:42.71    5:32.54  
 39 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE        5:25.06    5:32.71  
 40 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        5:19.32    5:33.85  
 41 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               6:06.80    5:40.68  
 42 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              5:48.93    5:44.93  
 43 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE              5:57.42    5:46.89  
 44 O'Connor, Jack T          15 TPA-FL               5:55.31    5:52.65  
 45 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    6:20.82  
 -- Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA               6:06.91         DQ  
 -- Hughes, DJ J              20 DAQ-GA               4:57.72         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                1:00.53      59.50  
  2 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                1:00.73      59.59  
  3 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                1:01.12      59.93  
  4 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                1:00.83    1:00.02  
  5 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE        1:00.86    1:00.15  
  6 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL               1:00.91    1:00.47  
  7 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                1:01.06    1:00.65  
  8 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                1:01.19    1:00.69  
B - Final
  9 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        1:01.91    1:00.85  
 10 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST              1:01.25    1:01.17  
 11 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                1:01.33    1:01.29  
 12 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:02.00    1:01.88  
 13 Kiser, Hannah M           16 NTRO-ST              1:02.07    1:01.91  
 14 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE            1:01.59    1:01.97  
 15 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL               1:01.97    1:02.83  
 16 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE              1:02.30    1:03.18  
C - Final
 17 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST              1:02.73    1:01.74  
 18 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                1:03.01    1:01.92  
 19 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                1:02.60    1:02.59  
 20 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                1:02.58    1:02.65  
 21 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               1:02.44    1:02.69  
 22 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               1:02.69    1:02.98  
 23 Kurke, Julianne M         15 SA-GA                1:02.69    1:03.07  
 24 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            1:02.70    1:03.71  
D - Final
 25 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               1:03.26    1:01.74  
 26 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                1:03.29    1:02.79  
 27 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST              1:03.31    1:02.80  
 28 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST              1:03.12    1:03.13  
 29 Duncan, Taylor K          16 MYB-SE               1:03.29    1:03.43  
 30 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                1:03.45    1:03.53  
 31 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                1:03.20    1:03.56  
 32 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL               1:03.11    1:04.06  
E - Final
 33 Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                1:03.76    1:01.75  
 34 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL               1:03.57    1:02.92  
 35 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:03.98    1:03.06  
 36 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                1:03.47    1:03.24  
 37 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        1:04.15    1:04.01  
 38 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                1:04.21    1:04.11  
 39 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              1:03.67    1:04.24  
 40 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                1:03.68    1:04.37  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  58.74      59.50  
  2 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                  59.59    1:00.53  
  3 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                1:00.64    1:00.73  
  4 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                1:00.13    1:00.83  
  5 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE        1:01.64    1:00.86  
  6 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL                 59.41    1:00.91  
  7 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                  58.51    1:01.06  
  8 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                1:00.08    1:01.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                1:01.03    1:01.19  
 10 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST                59.95    1:01.25  
 11 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                1:00.58    1:01.33  
 12 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE            1:02.02    1:01.59  
 13 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                1:00.95    1:01.65  
 14 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        1:03.14    1:01.91  
 15 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL               1:01.03    1:01.97  
 16 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  59.88    1:02.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kiser, Hannah M           16 NTRO-ST              1:03.56    1:02.07  
 18 White, Hailey E           18 SA-GA                1:01.23    1:02.26  
 19 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE              1:00.79    1:02.30  
 20 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               1:02.27    1:02.44  
 21 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                1:04.79    1:02.58  
 22 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                1:04.37    1:02.60  
 23 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               1:03.89    1:02.69  
 23 Kurke, Julianne M         15 SA-GA                1:02.75    1:02.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            1:01.80    1:02.70  
 26 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                1:04.00    1:02.71  
 27 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST              1:02.55    1:02.73  
 28 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                     NT    1:02.98  
 29 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  59.71    1:03.01  
 30 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL               1:02.50    1:03.11  
 31 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST              1:01.46    1:03.12  
 32 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                1:05.30    1:03.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               1:04.49    1:03.26  
 34 Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                1:03.21    1:03.28  
 35 Duncan, Taylor K          16 MYB-SE               1:04.85    1:03.29  
 35 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                1:07.23    1:03.29  
 35 Hobbins, Rachel V         15 NTRO-ST              1:04.62    1:03.29  
 38 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST              1:02.84    1:03.31  
 39 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                  59.20    1:03.45  
 39 Bassman, Ashley M         16 NTRO-ST              1:02.73    1:03.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                1:02.44    1:03.47  
 42 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL               1:06.05    1:03.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                1:04.29    1:03.62  
 44 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              1:04.53    1:03.67  
 45 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                1:06.51    1:03.68  
 46 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:02.10    1:03.72  
 46 Kamman, Maddie L          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:04.26    1:03.72  
 48 Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                1:05.64    1:03.76  
 49 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:01.07    1:03.98  
 50 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:05.61    1:04.11  
 51 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        1:04.63    1:04.15  
 52 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                1:04.02    1:04.21  
 53 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST              1:04.11    1:04.23  
 54 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:03.30    1:04.36  
 55 Nicponski, Sara R         21 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.40  
 56 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           1:05.67    1:04.51  
 57 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                1:05.99    1:04.54  
 58 Ellzey, Ashton M          14 Unattached-SE        1:06.88    1:04.74  
 59 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:06.64    1:04.85  
 60 Glass, Parker P           18 CMSA-SE                59.63    1:04.93  
 61 Peterson, Morgan A        17 SA-GA                1:03.41    1:04.94  
 62 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                1:06.41    1:05.01  
 63 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               1:03.10    1:05.04  
 64 Bloch, Dakota S           17 UN-GA                     NT    1:05.06  
 64 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                1:04.94    1:05.06  
 66 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              1:04.95    1:05.11  
 67 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                1:03.46    1:05.20  
 68 Anderson, Maggie G        13 SA-GA                1:09.32    1:05.30  
 69 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST              1:02.14    1:05.35  
 70 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE               1:05.00    1:05.36  
 71 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                1:07.05    1:05.54  
 72 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC              1:05.19    1:05.60  
 73 Gjertsen, Alaina M        14 SA-GA                1:05.58    1:05.64  
 74 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                1:05.50    1:05.68  
 75 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              1:05.73    1:05.71  
 76 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                1:02.66    1:05.72  
 77 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        1:04.34    1:05.74  
 78 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:05.29    1:05.82  
 79 Creed, Marlie M           19 UN-GA                     NT    1:05.83  
 80 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               1:05.71    1:05.85  
 80 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                1:06.80    1:05.85  
 82 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                1:05.34    1:05.91  
 83 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                1:06.07    1:05.95  
 84 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              1:01.98    1:05.96  
 85 Young, Sarah C            15 MYB-SE               1:12.69    1:06.03  
 86 Kinman, Jacquie Y         13 GPAC-SE              1:05.95    1:06.04  
 87 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE              1:07.92    1:06.10  
 88 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE            1:05.26    1:06.13  
 89 Elliott, Morgan R         15 SA-GA                1:06.99    1:06.16  
 90 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                1:03.54    1:06.18  
 91 Horacek, Kailey N         17 UN-GA                     NT    1:06.23  
 92 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                1:04.87    1:06.24  
 93 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:06.25  
 94 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE            1:04.82    1:06.29  
 95 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:06.36  
 96 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        1:06.70    1:06.41  
 96 Flint, Tinsley G          14 SA-GA                1:06.55    1:06.41  
 98 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        1:03.89    1:06.42  
 99 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                1:07.27    1:06.43  
100 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:06.50  
101 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        1:08.20    1:06.51  
102 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                1:04.30    1:06.53  
103 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                1:09.00    1:06.60  
104 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE              1:01.27    1:06.63  
105 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                1:06.37    1:06.66  
106 Pitt, Grace C             16 Birmingham-SE        1:04.34    1:06.70  
107 Ward, Kaitlyn N           17 SST-GA               1:06.42    1:06.73  
108 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                1:08.82    1:06.74  
109 Pitts, Caroline W         17 SA-GA                1:05.56    1:06.78  
110 McDevitt, Mary S          15 UN-GA                1:08.64    1:06.81  
111 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE               1:03.80    1:06.87  
112 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:05.01    1:07.07  
113 Downs, Maddie E           14 SA-GA                1:06.37    1:07.22  
114 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        1:05.87    1:07.28  
115 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE        1:07.93    1:07.34  
115 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                1:06.82    1:07.34  
117 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE              1:08.15    1:07.81  
118 Wagnon, Natalie C         14 CMSA-SE              1:06.75    1:07.82  
119 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                1:08.68    1:07.86  
120 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE              1:09.97    1:07.88  
121 Grafton, Katie Marie M    15 CMSA-SE              1:04.20    1:07.91  
122 Goram, Abby L             13 GPAC-SE              1:10.18    1:07.93  
123 Castell, Rachel M         14 UN-SC                1:04.78    1:07.96  
124 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA               1:06.93    1:07.97  
125 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        1:07.61    1:07.99  
126 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              1:04.08    1:08.07  
127 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                     NT    1:08.14  
128 Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE              1:08.36    1:08.20  
129 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE            1:07.42    1:08.27  
130 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                1:05.68    1:08.31  
131 Gibson, Madison G         14 SA-GA                1:08.21    1:08.44  
132 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE              1:06.26    1:08.65  
133 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              1:10.27    1:08.87  
134 Gold, Rachel C            14 ECS-SE               1:09.75    1:09.00  
135 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        1:05.90    1:09.16  
136 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                1:07.04    1:09.18  
137 Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                1:08.66    1:09.25  
138 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE        1:08.73    1:09.26  
139 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 SA-GA                1:08.75    1:09.35  
140 Riha, Samantha R          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:04.61    1:09.39  
141 Regelman, Paige L         17 ECS-SE               1:09.24    1:09.45  
142 Ames, Jordan P            15 Magic City-SE        1:09.61    1:09.80  
143 Husty, Abby V             16 TPA-FL               1:09.56    1:09.92  
144 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              1:08.17    1:09.94  
145 Lewis, Jaide A            15 ECS-SE               1:13.02    1:10.00  
146 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:08.27    1:10.10  
147 Martin, Rachel E          13 GPAC-SE              1:12.71    1:10.11  
148 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                1:10.64    1:10.12  
148 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE        1:09.88    1:10.12  
150 Birmingham, Lexi K        15 ECS-SE               1:08.14    1:10.40  
151 Hogan, Lindsay M          15 UN-GA                     NT    1:10.48  
152 Cobb, Catie L             16 HBT-SE               1:10.17    1:10.98  
153 Strom, Amelia J           14 ECS-SE               1:10.06    1:10.99  
154 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 Auburn-SE            1:11.37    1:11.07  
155 Clark, Hannah A           16 SA-GA                1:08.85    1:11.38  
156 Turner, Ozell D           13 CMSA-SE              1:09.73    1:11.50  
157 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE              1:09.05    1:11.86  
158 Tate, Bailie L            15 GPAC-SE              1:13.85    1:11.87  
159 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC              1:10.91    1:11.93  
160 Hanna, Ashley M           13 SST-GA               1:15.84    1:11.99  
161 Gagen, Margot D           15 UN-GA                1:09.06    1:12.00  
162 Jones, Barri A            15 DAQ-GA               1:15.35    1:12.43  
163 Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE            1:12.26    1:12.80  
164 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC              1:07.90    1:12.82  
165 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                1:13.63    1:12.99  
166 Neas, Katie A             14 SA-GA                1:12.14    1:13.09  
167 Cowper, Emily E           13 Auburn-SE            1:12.22    1:13.44  
168 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              1:15.11    1:13.86  
169 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE              1:17.04    1:14.01  
170 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                1:12.00    1:14.34  
171 Petruska, Catherine M     12 GPAC-SE              1:14.17    1:14.53  
172 Weber, Carrie A           18 TG-SC                1:12.76    1:15.95  
173 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE              1:14.12    1:17.06  
174 Davis, Catherine A        16 Magic City-SE        1:14.11    1:17.32  
175 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               1:15.92    1:17.37  
176 Brown, Macy K             16 PSL-SE               1:20.59    1:17.53  
177 Donahoo, Tori L           13 Auburn-SE            1:19.42    1:19.96  
178 Bray, Madison N           14 CMSA-SE              1:23.99    1:22.05  
179 Skinner, Morgan M         13 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:24.58  
180 Russell, Michaela C       16 WAC-SE                    NT    1:24.71  
181 Van, Elizabeth Q          16 SST-GA               1:55.89    1:31.83  
182 Kumar, Anjana A           15 Americus-GA               NT    1:34.58  
 -- Christein, Emily          13 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sammy L         18 SA-GA                1:10.00         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        19 UN-GA                1:01.00         NS  
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    16 Auburn-SE            1:09.12         NS  
 -- Doran, Stephanie L        20 UN-GA                1:02.44         NS  
 -- Doran, Caitlin L          14 SA-GA                1:10.67         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sara M          18 SA-GA                1:08.00         NS  
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                1:02.02         NS  
 -- Widacki, Alexis D         18 NTRO-ST              1:01.93         NS  
 -- Weir, Amanda J            24 SA-GA                  53.39         NS  
 -- Winters, Kelsey A         20 Unattached-SE          58.37         NS  
 -- Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              1:09.62         NS  
 -- Fisk, Griffin A           15 CMSA-SE              1:01.22         NS  
 -- Metzlar, Kendall A        14 PSL-SE                    NT         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swan, Stephen R           20 SA-GA                  56.34      54.22  
  2 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE                 55.63      54.32  
  3 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA                 55.84      54.72  
  4 Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE                56.09      55.55  
  5 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 56.17      55.79  
  6 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE                 56.35      55.83  
 -- Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                  56.26         NS  
 -- Eick, John F              21 Auburn-SE              56.06         NS  
B - Final
  9 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE          56.60      55.02  
 10 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE              56.62      55.97  
 11 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          56.79      56.05  
 12 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE                 56.91      56.10  
 13 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  57.11      56.70  
 14 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE          56.66      56.75  
 15 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL                 57.04      57.18  
 16 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          56.87      57.95  
C - Final
 17 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                  57.72      56.17  
 18 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA          57.25      56.74  
 19 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE              57.16      57.05  
 20 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA                 57.12      57.34  
 21 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE          57.84      57.92  
 22 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST                57.85      57.97  
 23 Mericas, Chris J          19 NTRO-ST                57.39      57.99  
 24 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                  58.18    1:00.15  
D - Final
 25 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                  58.69      57.43  
 26 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE                58.22      58.41  
 27 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST                58.43      58.54  
 28 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST                58.80      58.62  
 29 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL                 58.91      58.72  
 30 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          58.64      58.82  
 31 Waller, Stephen E         19 SA-GA                  58.74      59.73  
 -- Cade, Josh B              16 UN-GA                  58.85         NS  
E - Final
 33 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE            1:00.19      57.14  
 34 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE                59.59      59.08  
 35 Kiser, Matthew R          16 SA-GA                  59.79      59.98  
 36 Sun, Bryful A             14 MYB-SE               1:00.06    1:00.11  
 37 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE          59.66    1:00.44  
 38 Ballard, Foster W         13 MYB-SE               1:02.79    1:01.62  
 39 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA                59.48    1:03.17  
 -- Ruska, Clarke C           17 DAQ-GA                 59.53         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louw, Gideon A            23 Auburn-SE              50.73      50.82  
  2 Leon, T.J. J              19 CMSA-SE                51.14      52.28  
  3 Pascale, Joe R            27 UN-PV                  52.00      54.62  
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  54.48      54.70  
  5 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                  54.83      55.60  
  6 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE                 56.10      55.63  
  7 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA                 55.79      55.84  
  8 Eick, John F              21 Auburn-SE              55.16      56.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE                54.73      56.09  
 10 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 56.62      56.17  
 11 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                  55.22      56.26  
 12 Swan, Stephen R           20 SA-GA                  52.90      56.34  
 13 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE                 53.01      56.35  
 14 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE          57.10      56.60  
 15 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE              55.71      56.62  
 16 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  59.16      56.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sloat, Sean P             16 SA-GA                  56.20      56.64  
 18 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE          56.42      56.66  
 19 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                  55.10      56.76  
 20 Walpole, Alex A           21 Auburn-SE              56.54      56.77  
 21 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE          57.18      56.79  
 22 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE          58.51      56.87  
 23 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE                 51.48      56.91  
 24 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL                 56.59      57.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  55.82      57.11  
 26 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA                 56.07      57.12  
 27 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE                57.63      57.13  
 28 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE              54.67      57.16  
 29 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                  56.37      57.20  
 30 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA          59.50      57.25  
 31 Mericas, Chris J          19 NTRO-ST                55.32      57.39  
 32 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                  56.11      57.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Janzen, Bruce B           19 SA-GA                  58.01      57.73  
 34 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE          57.58      57.84  
 35 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST                59.54      57.85  
 36 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                  57.98      57.97  
 37 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  56.01      58.00  
 38 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  59.46      58.04  
 39 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                  57.87      58.18  
 40 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE                57.75      58.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST              1:00.54      58.43  
 42 Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                  56.14      58.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        1:00.27      58.64  
 44 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                  58.34      58.69  
 45 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                  58.72      58.73  
 46 Waller, Stephen E         19 SA-GA                  56.82      58.74  
 47 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     58.87      58.77  
 48 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST                59.18      58.80  
 49 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                  59.52      58.83  
 50 Cade, Josh B              16 UN-GA                     NT      58.85  
 51 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL                 59.49      58.91  
 52 Nguyen, Thomas Y          18 SA-GA                  58.80      58.93  
 53 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                  59.21      58.97  
 54 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                1:00.02      59.27  
 55 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                  59.00      59.29  
 56 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                  57.84      59.38  
 57 Gunn, Adam A              16 GPAC-SE              1:01.94      59.44  
 58 Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                  55.44      59.48  
 58 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA                59.52      59.48  
 60 Sweeney, Keenan C         14 SA-GA                  58.34      59.52  
 61 Ruska, Clarke C           17 DAQ-GA               1:01.62      59.53  
 62 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE                57.82      59.59  
 62 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  58.04      59.59  
 64 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE          59.00      59.66  
 65 Kiser, Matthew R          16 SA-GA                1:01.61      59.79  
 66 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                  59.99      59.88  
 67 Sun, Bryful A             14 MYB-SE               1:01.29    1:00.06  
 68 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE              57.63    1:00.19  
 69 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                  59.92    1:00.22  
 70 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              1:00.39    1:00.31  
 71 Tona, Jack C              15 GPAC-SE                58.66    1:00.37  
 72 Miller, Will M            17 SA-GA                1:03.77    1:00.38  
 73 Ballard, Chaz F           16 MYB-SE               1:00.19    1:00.43  
 74 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              1:03.41    1:00.44  
 75 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC              1:01.30    1:00.52  
 76 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                1:00.28    1:00.59  
 77 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA                  59.24    1:00.61  
 78 Trotman, Isaiah R         19 Auburn-SE              59.00    1:01.04  
 79 Raymond, Michael T        16 GPAC-SE              1:02.11    1:01.05  
 80 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                1:00.74    1:01.06  
 81 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST                59.58    1:01.07  
 82 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                1:00.41    1:01.08  
 83 Self, Matthew C           19 Americus-GA            57.90    1:01.17  
 84 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                1:03.03    1:01.31  
 85 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                1:01.53    1:01.33  
 86 Schammel, Josh A          16 TG-SC                1:01.00    1:01.34  
 87 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                  59.80    1:01.38  
 88 Noletto, Russell J        13 CMSA-SE              1:04.30    1:01.41  
 89 Brewster, Forrest T       17 CMSA-SE              1:02.65    1:01.67  
 89 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                1:00.23    1:01.67  
 91 Downs, Drew R             14 SA-GA                1:01.91    1:01.68  
 92 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                1:01.51    1:01.69  
 93 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                1:02.07    1:01.79  
 94 O'Connor, Jack T          15 TPA-FL               1:03.79    1:01.81  
 94 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                1:01.72    1:01.81  
 96 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                1:02.92    1:01.83  
 97 Olsen, Greg D             18 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.02    1:01.88  
 98 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                1:02.16    1:02.04  
 99 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE            1:02.68    1:02.09  
100 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              1:03.01    1:02.10  
101 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE          59.60    1:02.12  
102 Colletti, Nick R          18 CMSA-SE                56.37    1:02.13  
103 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               1:04.31    1:02.16  
104 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                1:02.90    1:02.18  
105 Mackenzie, Ian I          16 ECS-SE               1:00.23    1:02.27  
106 Fiala, Joey D             15 NTRO-ST              1:01.89    1:02.47  
107 Wright, Tripp W           15 Birmingham-SE        1:03.38    1:02.54  
108 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                1:00.12    1:02.66  
108 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE            1:02.84    1:02.66  
110 Ballard, Foster W         13 MYB-SE               1:05.10    1:02.79  
111 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE              57.04    1:02.82  
112 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                  59.23    1:02.90  
113 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        1:04.43    1:03.13  
114 Bogues, Brendan B         16 NTRO-ST              1:04.25    1:03.23  
115 Holmquist, Erick A        16 SA-GA                1:04.14    1:03.39  
116 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA          1:05.76    1:03.40  
117 Balint, Raymond M         19 CHRS-SC              1:02.00    1:03.68  
118 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            1:04.26    1:03.76  
119 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA           1:04.94    1:03.82  
120 Mangum, Ian E             19 MYB-SE               1:02.35    1:03.85  
121 Hsu, Jason                13 Birmingham-SE        1:16.60    1:03.88  
122 Quach, Alex H             13 SST-GA               1:19.11    1:03.93  
123 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE            1:04.27    1:04.14  
124 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                1:04.95    1:04.22  
125 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA               1:03.14    1:04.47  
126 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                1:08.37    1:04.55  
127 Morris, Sean D            17 Birmingham-SE        1:03.16    1:04.60  
128 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST              1:05.03    1:04.64  
129 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                1:03.17    1:04.88  
129 Countryman, Evan A        16 Americus-GA          1:05.47    1:04.88  
131 Barbee, Michael D         15 GPAC-SE              1:03.14    1:05.32  
132 Bolling, Marshall T       17 Birmingham-SE        1:06.12    1:05.54  
133 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              1:05.38    1:05.84  
134 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE               1:04.50    1:05.97  
135 Tyree, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE        1:05.79    1:06.07  
136 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA        1:24.51    1:06.08  
137 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                1:06.12    1:06.47  
138 Spears, Michael S         16 Americus-GA          1:08.63    1:06.54  
139 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE               1:03.86    1:06.63  
140 Lewis, Justin C           13 ECS-SE               1:06.73    1:06.94  
141 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.63    1:07.16  
142 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA               1:08.35    1:07.40  
143 Fuller, Ben D             16 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.89    1:07.55  
144 Sewell, Josh S            15 PSL-SE               1:09.72    1:07.74  
145 Alford, John R            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:08.20    1:08.33  
146 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                1:10.06    1:08.67  
147 Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA               1:09.77    1:08.86  
148 Wohrley, Drew A           13 Americus-GA          1:11.08    1:08.89  
149 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE            1:06.15    1:09.16  
150 Kimbrell, Josh M          13 CMSA-SE              1:11.05    1:09.49  
151 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:09.79  
152 Glasscock, JT T           15 PSL-SE               1:12.87    1:11.29  
153 Meyers, Dalton C          13 CMSA-SE              1:19.10    1:12.80  
154 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 Auburn-SE            1:16.92    1:13.65  
155 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:14.61    1:13.77  
156 Mitchell, John P          12 DAQ-GA               1:18.63    1:14.12  
157 Looney, Van V             13 Birmingham-SE        1:14.75    1:15.60  
158 Coggin, Brandon B         13 Auburn-SE            1:16.14    1:16.19  
159 Jordan, Buck B            13 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:17.08  
160 Gynther, Josh M           14 Sharks!-GA           1:31.30    1:17.12  
161 Petruska, Nicholas G      11 GPAC-SE              1:15.68    1:18.34  
162 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                    NT    1:19.13  
163 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE        1:26.72    1:19.16  
164 Woodward, Jordan E        13 PSL-SE               1:22.46    1:21.19  
165 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE        1:27.13    1:24.57  
 -- Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                57.84         NS  
 -- Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                  56.75         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  52.67         NS  
 -- Bolton, Ken W             17 SA-GA                  54.10         NS  
 -- Hughes, DJ J              20 DAQ-GA                 55.37         NS  
 -- Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                  55.35         NS  
 -- Hess, Daniel D            15 Birmingham-SE          58.32         NS  
 -- Kim, Steven R             13 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 -- Latoni, Justin D          23 SA-GA                  58.00         NS  
 -- Boutte, Devan             13 DAQ-GA               1:12.37         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST              2:22.38    2:19.79  
  2 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              2:22.79    2:19.98  
  3 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               2:24.72    2:23.40  
  4 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            2:26.88    2:25.20  
  5 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        2:29.48    2:25.55  
  6 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST              2:28.81    2:27.30  
  7 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                2:31.76    2:28.49  
  8 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE              2:31.56    2:30.04  
B - Final
  9 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              2:34.00    2:27.65  
 10 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST              2:31.79    2:28.11  
 11 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL               2:31.95    2:30.84  
 12 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:32.43    2:32.72  
 13 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                2:32.54    2:33.59  
 14 Young, Sarah C            15 MYB-SE               2:33.98    2:35.04  
 15 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               2:32.88    2:38.76  
C - Final
 17 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                2:31.96    2:29.07  
 18 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST              2:34.63    2:30.12  
 19 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:34.98    2:31.35  
 20 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:35.40    2:31.42  
 21 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                2:34.15    2:32.57  
 22 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:37.25    2:33.81  
 23 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                2:35.76    2:34.01  
 24 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:37.08    2:37.20  
D - Final
 25 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              2:38.36    2:33.61  
 26 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST              2:37.28    2:33.64  
 27 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                2:39.33    2:36.54  
 28 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:38.44    2:36.68  
 29 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL               2:37.62    2:38.78  
 30 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              2:37.61    2:38.83  
 -- Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                2:39.78         NS  
 -- Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                2:38.30         NS  
E - Final
 33 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:41.39    2:38.63  
 34 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE              2:41.32    2:38.94  
 35 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE              2:43.00    2:39.99  
 36 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        2:41.10    2:41.87  
 37 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL               2:42.54    2:43.59  
 38 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              2:42.87    2:44.29  
 -- Gibson, Madison G         14 SA-GA                2:43.24         NS  
 -- Johnson, Ellen I          16 SA-GA                2:41.33         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mangimelli, Jana L        19 SA-GA                2:14.91    2:21.55  
  2 Davis, Lauren A           17 NTRO-ST              2:18.40    2:22.38  
  3 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                2:16.27    2:22.43  
  4 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              2:22.37    2:22.79  
  5 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               2:25.15    2:24.72  
  6 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            2:22.54    2:26.88  
  7 Bentley, Taylor R         18 NTRO-ST              2:19.72    2:28.81  
  8 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE              2:20.18    2:28.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        2:25.95    2:29.48  
 10 Paschal, Maddie L         15 Sharks!-GA           2:31.04    2:30.70  
 11 Carrington, Austen S      18 SA-GA                2:24.83    2:31.02  
 12 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE        2:25.57    2:31.45  
 13 Page, Caroline M          14 GPAC-SE              2:26.62    2:31.56  
 14 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                2:25.53    2:31.76  
 15 Morgan, Katie N           16 NTRO-ST              2:36.32    2:31.79  
 16 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL               2:31.60    2:31.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                     NT    2:31.96  
 18 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:31.54    2:32.43  
 19 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                2:37.11    2:32.54  
 20 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               2:35.37    2:32.88  
 21 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                2:31.27    2:33.42  
 22 Young, Sarah C            15 MYB-SE               2:35.00    2:33.98  
 23 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              2:27.97    2:34.00  
 24 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                2:43.13    2:34.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST              2:22.50    2:34.63  
 26 Meyer, Abigail M          14 UN-GA                     NT    2:34.80  
 27 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:35.16    2:34.98  
 28 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                2:34.54    2:35.21  
 29 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:31.65    2:35.40  
 30 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                2:28.00    2:35.57  
 31 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                2:34.51    2:35.76  
 32 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                2:37.55    2:37.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:34.87    2:37.25  
 34 Gilson, Felicia S         16 NTRO-ST              2:36.77    2:37.28  
 35 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC              2:36.78    2:37.35  
 36 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              2:35.97    2:37.61  
 37 Gu, Kristine D            19 TPA-FL               2:29.71    2:37.62  
 38 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                2:38.25    2:38.21  
 39 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                2:43.94    2:38.30  
 40 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              2:30.88    2:38.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                2:42.69    2:38.44  
 42 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                2:36.32    2:38.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dodero, Megan M           17 SA-GA                2:35.91    2:39.33  
 44 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                2:40.60    2:39.50  
 45 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                2:38.30    2:39.78  
 46 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        2:45.96    2:41.10  
 47 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE              2:45.93    2:41.32  
 48 Johnson, Ellen I          16 SA-GA                2:40.20    2:41.33  
 49 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:41.57    2:41.39  
 50 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                2:42.69    2:42.14  
 51 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL               2:45.72    2:42.54  
 52 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              2:46.73    2:42.87  
 53 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE              2:44.54    2:43.00  
 54 Gibson, Madison G         14 SA-GA                2:43.63    2:43.24  
 55 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                2:46.37    2:43.31  
 56 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        2:38.74    2:43.60  
 57 Hogan, Lindsay M          15 UN-GA                     NT    2:43.73  
 58 Gjertsen, Alaina M        14 SA-GA                2:44.00    2:43.79  
 59 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                2:39.98    2:44.10  
 60 Creed, Marlie M           19 UN-GA                     NT    2:44.56  
 61 Grafton, Katie Marie M    15 CMSA-SE              2:45.21    2:45.34  
 62 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC              2:42.26    2:46.11  
 63 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:50.28    2:46.18  
 64 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                2:51.68    2:46.24  
 65 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        2:55.96    2:47.97  
 66 Castell, Rachel M         14 UN-SC                2:40.12    2:48.79  
 67 Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                2:50.46    2:48.94  
 68 Smith, Alexi Y            14 SA-GA                2:40.29    2:49.52  
 69 Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                2:50.17    2:49.98  
 70 Roy, Sophie G             12 SA-GA                     NT    2:50.43  
 71 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                2:46.68    2:50.50  
 72 Gagen, Margot D           15 UN-GA                2:45.57    2:50.53  
 73 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL               2:45.16    2:51.04  
 74 Plyler, Olivia H          11 CHRS-SC                   NT    2:51.10  
 75 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE            2:42.85    2:51.14  
 76 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA               2:57.45    2:51.39  
 77 Collins, Emie M           13 UN-GA                     NT    2:53.05  
 78 Story, Sydney M           13 SA-GA                2:33.78    2:53.20  
 79 Martin, Rachel E          13 GPAC-SE              2:54.78    2:54.50  
 80 Birmingham, Lexi K        15 ECS-SE               2:48.58    2:54.61  
 81 Marsh, Jacqueline I       16 CMSA-SE              3:06.62    2:58.04  
 82 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 Auburn-SE            3:02.12    2:58.60  
 83 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE              3:02.50    2:59.71  
 84 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE        2:55.96    3:01.69  
 85 Husty, Abby V             16 TPA-FL               3:01.61    3:03.34  
 86 Goram, Abby L             13 GPAC-SE              3:09.56    3:06.58  
 87 Davis, Catherine A        16 Magic City-SE        3:14.40    3:07.77  
 88 Turner, Ozell D           13 CMSA-SE              3:19.50    3:14.35  
 89 Tate, Bailie L            15 GPAC-SE                   NT    3:16.48  
 90 Donahoo, Tori L           13 Auburn-SE                 NT    3:17.92  
 91 Hanna, Ashley M           13 SST-GA                    NT    3:23.54  
 92 Bray, Madison N           14 CMSA-SE                   NT    3:24.60  
 93 Van, Elizabeth Q          16 SST-GA                    NT    3:53.41  
 -- Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                2:44.52         NS  
 -- Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                2:34.83         NS  
 -- Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                2:35.32         NS  
 -- Fuller, Ariel             15 SA-GA                2:35.56         NS  
 -- Glass, Parker P           18 CMSA-SE              2:27.50         NS  
 -- Feeney, Meghan E          17 SA-GA                2:39.74         NS  
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    16 Auburn-SE            3:00.89         NS  
 -- Anderson, Maggie G        13 SA-GA                2:43.44         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        2:46.79         NS  
 -- Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              2:55.94         NS  
 -- Doran, Caitlin L          14 SA-GA                2:57.36         NS  
 -- Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                2:47.71         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              2:11.90    2:08.86  
  2 Nguyen, Thomas Y          18 SA-GA                2:13.75    2:10.84  
  3 Mendoza, Manny J          16 NTRO-ST              2:14.86    2:10.89  
  4 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL               2:20.21    2:18.34  
  5 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL               2:20.24    2:19.06  
  6 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                2:21.75    2:19.12  
  7 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:20.59    2:20.01  
  8 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST              2:21.42    2:23.90  
B - Final
  9 Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                2:22.18    2:17.99  
 10 Mericas, Chris J          19 NTRO-ST              2:22.85    2:19.30  
 11 Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE              2:23.98    2:19.86  
 12 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE               2:23.54    2:19.98  
 13 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST              2:24.68    2:20.39  
 14 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE              2:23.31    2:21.26  
 15 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE              2:23.78    2:24.11  
 16 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                2:24.64    2:25.43  
C - Final
 17 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              2:24.96    2:23.59  
 18 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                2:24.96    2:24.19  
 19 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                2:26.24    2:24.41  
 20 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                2:25.65    2:26.39  
 21 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              2:27.17    2:27.57  
 22 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                2:25.35    2:27.83  
 23 Kiser, Matthew R          16 SA-GA                2:27.80    2:29.62  
 24 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               2:27.19    2:32.53  
D - Final
 25 Sanborn, Brian J          18 GPAC-SE              2:28.82    2:20.87  
 26 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:28.10    2:22.25  
 27 Fiala, Joey D             15 NTRO-ST              2:30.38    2:28.56  
 28 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE              2:32.65    2:28.61  
 29 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA               2:34.07    2:32.32  
 30 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA        2:32.39    2:33.61  
 31 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE              2:29.30    2:34.27  
 -- Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE            2:33.19         NS  
E - Final
 33 O'Connor, Jack T          15 TPA-FL               2:41.61    2:35.06  
 34 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE            2:37.25    2:36.65  
 35 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                2:41.46    2:37.64  
 36 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE        2:38.34    2:38.44  
 37 Kimbrell, Josh M          13 CMSA-SE              2:40.88    2:39.03  
 38 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE            2:37.99    2:41.91  
 -- Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              2:39.66         NS  
 -- Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA               2:39.26         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE              2:16.81    2:11.90  
  2 Nguyen, Thomas Y          18 SA-GA                2:12.80    2:13.75  
  3 Mendoza, Manny J          16 NTRO-ST              2:16.10    2:14.86  
  4 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              2:20.81    2:15.01  
  5 Simmons, John M           17 SA-GA                2:18.24    2:16.88  
  6 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL               2:21.47    2:20.21  
  7 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL               2:24.31    2:20.24  
  8 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        2:20.16    2:20.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST              2:19.18    2:21.42  
 10 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                2:21.11    2:21.75  
 11 Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                2:21.66    2:22.18  
 12 Mericas, Chris J          19 NTRO-ST              2:08.87    2:22.85  
 13 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE              2:27.41    2:23.31  
 14 Reynolds, Jake M          20 MYB-SE               2:13.50    2:23.54  
 15 Funk, Ryan W              16 GPAC-SE              2:24.64    2:23.78  
 16 Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE              2:09.15    2:23.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                2:27.85    2:24.64  
 18 Hammock, Bryce K          15 NTRO-ST              2:27.07    2:24.68  
 19 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                2:19.18    2:24.96  
 19 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              2:27.81    2:24.96  
 21 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                2:21.09    2:25.24  
 22 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                2:22.99    2:25.35  
 23 Gunn, Ross R              18 GPAC-SE              2:23.55    2:25.43  
 24 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                2:35.83    2:25.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE              2:17.84    2:26.07  
 26 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                2:23.87    2:26.24  
 27 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              2:21.34    2:27.17  
 28 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               2:25.23    2:27.19  
 29 Kiser, Matthew R          16 SA-GA                2:31.86    2:27.80  
 30 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              2:26.84    2:28.10  
 31 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC              2:22.46    2:28.34  
 32 Sanborn, Brian J          18 GPAC-SE              2:18.56    2:28.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE              2:24.72    2:29.30  
 34 Schammel, Josh A          16 TG-SC                2:29.75    2:29.84  
 35 Fiala, Joey D             15 NTRO-ST              2:31.47    2:30.38  
 36 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                2:23.87    2:31.69  
 37 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                2:32.48    2:31.74  
 38 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA        2:31.28    2:32.39  
 39 Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE              2:31.06    2:32.65  
 39 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST              2:15.38    2:32.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE            2:28.40    2:33.19  
 42 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA               2:33.36    2:34.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE            2:32.59    2:34.16  
 44 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA          2:45.06    2:35.51  
 45 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE            2:38.23    2:37.25  
 46 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE            2:41.71    2:37.99  
 47 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                2:26.56    2:38.26  
 48 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE        2:30.37    2:38.34  
 49 Self, Matthew C           19 Americus-GA          2:37.24    2:38.49  
 50 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA               2:40.41    2:39.26  
 51 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              2:39.55    2:39.66  
 52 Kimbrell, Josh M          13 CMSA-SE              2:43.76    2:40.88  
 53 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                2:44.31    2:41.46  
 54 O'Connor, Jack T          15 TPA-FL               2:41.78    2:41.61  
 55 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                2:48.27    2:42.12  
 56 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                2:45.79    2:42.44  
 57 Barbee, Michael D         15 GPAC-SE              2:42.00    2:43.07  
 58 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:44.11  
 59 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE              2:49.66    2:45.46  
 60 Tyree, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE        2:49.38    2:46.34  
 61 Hsu, Jason                13 Birmingham-SE        2:46.10    2:47.07  
 62 Wright, Tripp W           15 Birmingham-SE        2:45.96    2:47.10  
 63 Hamilton, Max M           14 CHRS-SC              2:50.59    2:49.30  
 64 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:49.93  
 65 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               2:55.98    2:50.61  
 66 Ruska, Clarke C           17 DAQ-GA                    NT    2:51.21  
 67 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:52.86  
 68 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:53.97  
 69 Spears, Michael S         16 Americus-GA               NT    2:55.08  
 70 Quach, Alex H             13 SST-GA               3:19.78    2:57.34  
 71 Mitchell, John P          12 DAQ-GA                    NT    3:00.28  
 72 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 Auburn-SE                 NT    3:02.04  
 73 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE             NT    3:05.56  
 74 Looney, Van V             13 Birmingham-SE        3:15.96    3:06.18  
 75 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE        3:32.46    3:16.34  
 76 Woodward, Jordan E        13 PSL-SE               3:37.62    3:28.80  
 77 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE             NT    3:34.74  
 -- Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              2:39.68         NS  
 -- Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                2:26.78         NS  
 -- Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               2:16.90         NS  
 -- Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                2:17.59         NS  
 -- Kim, Steven R             13 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 -- Latoni, Justin D          23 SA-GA                2:19.21         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Aidan P          16 SA-GA                2:11.04         NS  
 -- Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE               2:04.83         NS  
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          17 Birmingham-SE        2:49.59         NS  
 -- Cade, Josh B              16 UN-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Noletto, Russell J        13 CMSA-SE              2:38.67         NS  
 -- Tarantino, Bradley T      15 SA-GA                2:41.70         NS  
 -- Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                2:19.02         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                1:06.81    1:04.45  
  2 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST              1:06.69    1:05.09  
  3 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                1:06.47    1:05.61  
  4 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL               1:05.85    1:05.80  
  5 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                1:06.64    1:06.71  
  6 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                1:07.09    1:07.74  
  7 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                1:07.30    1:07.81  
  8 Horacek, Kailey N         17 UN-GA                1:07.49    1:08.29  
B - Final
  9 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE        1:07.72    1:04.79  
 10 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                1:07.50    1:06.17  
 11 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:07.55    1:06.59  
 12 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                1:08.22    1:07.73  
 13 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST              1:08.10    1:08.50  
 14 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 NTRO-ST              1:08.53    1:08.57  
 15 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            1:08.06    1:08.78  
 16 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                1:08.65    1:10.40  
C - Final
 17 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                1:08.74    1:05.86  
 18 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:08.71    1:07.19  
 19 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL               1:09.45    1:08.29  
 20 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               1:08.95    1:08.33  
 21 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                1:08.82    1:08.59  
 22 Anderson, Maggie G        13 SA-GA                1:09.56    1:09.10  
 23 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                1:08.67    1:09.17  
 24 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL               1:09.67    1:11.64  
D - Final
 25 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                1:09.81    1:08.58  
 26 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                1:10.56    1:08.74  
 27 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST              1:10.25    1:08.94  
 28 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        1:09.92    1:10.01  
 29 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               1:10.38    1:10.31  
 30 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE              1:10.26    1:10.56  
 31 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               1:10.63    1:11.09  
 32 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                1:10.53    1:11.50  
E - Final
 33 Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                1:11.00    1:09.32  
 34 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               1:10.78    1:10.56  
 35 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE               1:11.55    1:11.50  
 36 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               1:10.74    1:11.95  
 37 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        1:11.67    1:11.96  
 -- Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                1:12.46         NS  
 -- Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                1:11.69         NS  
 -- Cobb, Catie L             16 HBT-SE               1:12.33         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mangimelli, Jana L        19 SA-GA                1:03.04    1:05.53  
  2 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL               1:04.35    1:05.85  
  3 Brandus, Kate E           17 SA-GA                1:05.24    1:06.47  
  4 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                1:05.69    1:06.64  
  5 Tarantolo, Maddie M       20 NTRO-ST              1:01.48    1:06.69  
  6 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                1:06.25    1:06.81  
  7 Wrolson, Maddie A         14 SA-GA                1:11.62    1:07.09  
  8 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                1:06.15    1:07.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Elizabeth E      17 SA-GA                1:04.19    1:07.38  
 10 Horacek, Kailey N         17 UN-GA                     NT    1:07.49  
 11 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                1:04.95    1:07.50  
 12 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:09.56    1:07.55  
 13 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Birmingham-SE        1:03.91    1:07.72  
 14 Middleton, Aimee R        17 Auburn-SE            1:05.58    1:08.06  
 15 Sudarma, Tiffany C        15 NTRO-ST              1:06.05    1:08.10  
 16 Shook, Mattie M           15 SA-GA                1:09.80    1:08.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Unattached-SE        1:01.98    1:08.29  
 18 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 NTRO-ST              1:07.49    1:08.53  
 19 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                1:04.89    1:08.65  
 20 Peters, Madison L         17 SA-GA                1:07.62    1:08.67  
 21 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:09.06    1:08.71  
 22 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                1:06.16    1:08.74  
 23 Jackson, Jordan L         18 SA-GA                1:07.86    1:08.82  
 24 Wiley, Cjay M             17 SST-GA               1:07.41    1:08.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carrington, Austen S      18 SA-GA                1:04.24    1:09.19  
 26 Harris, Rebekah E         19 TPA-FL               1:11.48    1:09.45  
 27 Anderson, Maggie G        13 SA-GA                1:10.17    1:09.56  
 28 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:08.25    1:09.57  
 29 McLean, Shelby D          17 TPA-FL               1:09.18    1:09.67  
 30 Muller, Rachel A          14 SA-GA                1:09.66    1:09.81  
 31 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        1:09.40    1:09.92  
 32 Glass, Parker P           18 CMSA-SE              1:06.67    1:10.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gouge, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                1:08.51    1:10.14  
 34 Visser, Avery G           17 NTRO-ST              1:06.06    1:10.25  
 35 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE              1:06.96    1:10.26  
 36 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                1:11.80    1:10.36  
 37 Hite, Kaitlyn M           17 TPA-FL               1:09.90    1:10.38  
 38 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                1:07.78    1:10.53  
 39 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                1:13.35    1:10.56  
 40 Macfarlane, Zoe C         15 GPAC-SE              1:06.54    1:10.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               1:12.31    1:10.63  
 42 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               1:12.18    1:10.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Reynolds, Sarah I         15 MYB-SE               1:05.11    1:10.78  
 44 Kamman, Maddie L          14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:12.14    1:10.80  
 45 Ryberg, Chandler C        16 SA-GA                1:14.21    1:11.00  
 46 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                1:07.97    1:11.02  
 47 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE               1:06.94    1:11.55  
 48 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        1:09.70    1:11.67  
 49 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                1:08.67    1:11.69  
 50 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:12.56    1:11.71  
 51 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:14.15    1:11.78  
 52 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                1:14.42    1:11.84  
 53 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:10.25    1:12.26  
 54 Cobb, Catie L             16 HBT-SE               1:13.37    1:12.33  
 55 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                1:10.30    1:12.46  
 56 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:11.79    1:12.55  
 57 Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                1:13.25    1:12.71  
 58 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE              1:13.29    1:12.84  
 59 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              1:08.93    1:13.14  
 60 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        1:12.27    1:13.28  
 61 Elliott, Morgan R         15 SA-GA                1:14.41    1:13.33  
 62 Gibson, Madison G         14 SA-GA                1:15.23    1:13.38  
 63 Hahn, Mia *               15 CHRS-SC              1:12.43    1:13.50  
 64 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:08.70    1:13.73  
 65 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                1:13.40    1:13.74  
 66 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                     NT    1:13.75  
 67 Ellzey, Ashton M          14 Unattached-SE        1:17.30    1:13.83  
 68 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:12.00    1:13.84  
 69 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                1:12.40    1:13.86  
 70 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                1:13.85    1:14.31  
 71 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE        1:12.05    1:14.63  
 72 Wilson, Jessica           19 Auburn-SE            1:11.59    1:14.80  
 72 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                     NT    1:14.80  
 74 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:09.35    1:14.88  
 75 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE              1:16.89    1:14.97  
 75 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE        1:13.45    1:14.97  
 77 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        1:11.15    1:15.00  
 78 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                1:13.81    1:15.05  
 79 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                1:14.33    1:15.10  
 80 Wagnon, Natalie C         14 CMSA-SE              1:17.46    1:15.19  
 81 Frandsen, Kayla A         15 SA-GA                1:18.32    1:15.50  
 82 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                1:15.55    1:15.60  
 83 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE            1:15.61    1:15.66  
 84 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                1:12.97    1:15.92  
 85 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE              1:17.80    1:16.16  
 86 Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              1:10.13    1:16.17  
 87 Robison, Lisa J           17 TPA-FL               1:15.72    1:16.42  
 88 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                1:23.94    1:16.50  
 89 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                1:19.35    1:16.62  
 90 Royek, Amanda G           13 SST-GA               1:16.18    1:16.88  
 91 Strom, Amelia J           14 ECS-SE               1:16.09    1:17.05  
 92 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                1:19.41    1:17.40  
 93 Shingleton, Mary Claire   13 Birmingham-SE        1:16.34    1:17.50  
 94 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                1:14.62    1:17.53  
 94 Birmingham, Lexi K        15 ECS-SE               1:16.71    1:17.53  
 96 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                1:15.72    1:17.69  
 97 McDevitt, Mary S          15 UN-GA                1:21.22    1:17.88  
 98 Huhn, Mary Jane J         15 SA-GA                1:14.99    1:17.90  
 99 Raley, Caroline E         13 CMSA-SE              1:19.66    1:18.14  
100 Weber, Carrie A           18 TG-SC                1:17.73    1:18.37  
101 Flint, Tinsley G          14 SA-GA                1:20.16    1:18.95  
102 Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE              1:17.09    1:19.52  
103 Duncan, Taylor K          16 MYB-SE               1:20.28    1:19.56  
104 Gold, Rachel C            14 ECS-SE               1:23.03    1:20.08  
105 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        1:20.51    1:20.39  
106 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                1:20.36    1:20.87  
107 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                1:21.15    1:21.41  
108 Jones, Barri A            15 DAQ-GA               1:23.46    1:21.98  
109 Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                1:22.88    1:22.30  
110 Ward, Kaitlyn N           17 SST-GA                    NT    1:22.84  
111 Coleman, Jadie L          17 MYB-SE               1:21.07    1:23.58  
112 Turner, Ozell D           13 CMSA-SE              1:28.09    1:26.37  
113 Goram, Abby L             13 GPAC-SE              1:34.44    1:26.42  
114 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL               1:29.54    1:27.41  
115 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              1:29.53    1:28.77  
116 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE            1:52.45    1:30.91  
117 Messmore, Alex J          13 ECS-SE               1:24.33    1:30.95  
118 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE              1:33.75    1:32.30  
119 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 Auburn-SE            1:38.61    1:32.56  
120 Davis, Catherine A        16 Magic City-SE        1:33.74    1:32.60  
121 Cowper, Emily E           13 Auburn-SE            1:35.45    1:32.81  
122 Brown, Macy K             16 PSL-SE               1:46.07    1:41.93  
123 Donahoo, Tori L           13 Auburn-SE            1:49.57    1:45.65  
124 Bray, Madison N           14 CMSA-SE              1:55.62    1:55.17  
125 Van, Elizabeth Q          16 SST-GA                    NT    2:16.48  
 -- Russell, Michaela C       16 WAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Quale, Kelsie R           16 CMSA-SE              1:14.65         NS  
 -- Fisk, Griffin A           15 CMSA-SE              1:06.07         NS  
 -- Creed, Sommers A          17 UN-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                1:11.00         NS  
 -- Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST              1:04.95         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sara M          18 SA-GA                1:15.00         NS  
 -- Strohmeyer, Meghan E      18 NTRO-ST              1:04.86         NS  
 -- Metzlar, Kendall A        14 PSL-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Hooker, Anna M            12 Auburn-SE            2:01.57         NS  
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                1:06.79         NS  
 -- Ulveling, Kristina I      37 SA-GA                1:06.50         NS  
 -- Skinner, Morgan M         13 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    16 Auburn-SE            1:17.01         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        19 UN-GA                1:05.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGill, Tyler T           22 Unattached-SE          52.95      52.25  
  2 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                  58.66      57.97  
  3 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              1:00.65      58.75  
  4 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:00.57    1:00.07  
  5 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE            1:00.35    1:00.92  
  5 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                59.57    1:00.92  
  7 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE              1:00.35    1:01.26  
  8 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE                 59.48    1:03.76  
B - Final
  9 Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                1:02.26    1:00.51  
 10 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE            1:03.53    1:00.52  
 11 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        1:03.07    1:01.89  
 12 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                1:01.35    1:02.17  
 13 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        1:03.07    1:03.36  
 14 Waller, Stephen E         19 SA-GA                1:03.07    1:03.49  
 15 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              1:03.84    1:03.58  
 16 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST              1:03.52    1:04.26  
C - Final
 17 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              1:04.16    1:02.29  
 18 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                1:04.70    1:03.49  
 19 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                1:04.02    1:04.71  
 20 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:04.19    1:04.94  
 21 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        1:04.00    1:05.08  
 -- Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                1:04.51         NS  
 -- Eick, John F              21 Auburn-SE            1:04.07         NS  
 -- Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                1:04.71         NS  
D - Final
 25 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                1:05.28    1:02.57  
 26 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE              1:04.98    1:03.50  
 27 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA               1:05.19    1:04.41  
 28 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                1:05.91    1:04.51  
 29 Tona, Jack C              15 GPAC-SE              1:05.84    1:05.02  
 30 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE        1:05.50    1:05.57  
 31 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               1:05.82    1:06.01  
 32 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE        1:05.61    1:07.59  
E - Final
 33 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              1:06.78    1:05.04  
 34 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              1:06.07    1:06.50  
 35 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                1:06.68    1:06.73  
 36 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              1:08.36    1:07.57  
 37 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE              1:08.21    1:08.27  
 38 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                1:07.40    1:08.96  
 39 Duran, Aaron B            17 GPAC-SE              1:08.43    1:09.24  
 -- Cade, Josh B              16 UN-GA                1:07.40         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGill, Tyler T           22 Unattached-SE          53.20      52.95  
  2 Nguyen, Danny J           19 SA-GA                  57.90      58.66  
  3 Joye, Woody L             18 MYB-SE                 55.12      59.48  
  4 Glass, Will B             15 CMSA-SE                59.85      59.57  
  5 Janzen, Bruce B           19 SA-GA                  57.05    1:00.30  
  6 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  59.30    1:00.32  
  7 Funk, Brandon M           17 GPAC-SE                58.48    1:00.35  
  7 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE              59.82    1:00.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:00.13    1:00.57  
 10 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              1:01.48    1:00.65  
 11 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                1:00.81    1:01.35  
 12 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                1:02.75    1:01.86  
 13 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                  59.54    1:02.00  
 14 Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                1:01.65    1:02.26  
 15 Greene, Collin C          17 UN-GA                1:00.80    1:02.77  
 16 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        1:02.50    1:03.07  
 16 Waller, Stephen E         19 SA-GA                1:01.04    1:03.07  
 16 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        1:03.79    1:03.07  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beall, Chad H             18 NTRO-ST              1:04.76    1:03.52  
 20 Coggin, Kody J            16 Auburn-SE            1:01.53    1:03.53  
 21 Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              1:01.75    1:03.84  
 22 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        1:05.49    1:04.00  
 23 Adams, Mason C            16 SA-GA                1:00.64    1:04.02  
 24 Eick, John F              21 Auburn-SE            1:02.28    1:04.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              1:05.29    1:04.16  
 26 Holmes, Corey J           15 Birmingham-SE        1:08.27    1:04.19  
 27 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE               1:04.55    1:04.24  
 28 Leddon, Paul A            19 SA-GA                1:00.16    1:04.51  
 29 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                1:05.82    1:04.70  
 30 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                1:05.64    1:04.71  
 31 Keenan, Cody A            14 GPAC-SE              1:06.48    1:04.98  
 32 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA               1:06.17    1:05.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                1:05.74    1:05.25  
 34 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                1:02.48    1:05.28  
 35 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:05.34    1:05.29  
 36 Lutomski, David A         17 Birmingham-SE        1:03.61    1:05.50  
 37 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                1:03.93    1:05.53  
 37 Colletti, Nick R          18 CMSA-SE                58.09    1:05.53  
 39 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                1:06.06    1:05.59  
 40 Lewis, Cory T             18 Birmingham-SE        1:04.74    1:05.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               1:07.87    1:05.82  
 42 Tona, Jack C              15 GPAC-SE              1:06.25    1:05.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                1:06.07    1:05.91  
 44 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              1:11.26    1:06.07  
 45 Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                1:09.05    1:06.68  
 46 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              1:08.00    1:06.78  
 47 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                1:03.72    1:06.96  
 48 McKay, Hal E              15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:08.27    1:07.26  
 49 Tarantino, Ross M         14 SA-GA                1:06.72    1:07.40  
 49 Cade, Josh B              16 UN-GA                     NT    1:07.40  
 51 Schammel, Josh A          16 TG-SC                1:06.95    1:07.60  
 52 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                1:04.01    1:07.88  
 53 Danley, Adam C            17 GPAC-SE              1:07.51    1:08.21  
 54 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              1:09.83    1:08.36  
 55 Duran, Aaron B            17 GPAC-SE              1:08.38    1:08.43  
 56 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA              1:12.79    1:08.47  
 57 Mackenzie, Ian I          16 ECS-SE               1:05.06    1:08.53  
 58 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            1:06.62    1:08.57  
 59 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE        1:06.18    1:08.88  
 60 Smith, Ben J              17 Hurricanes-GA        1:11.88    1:09.02  
 61 Hughey, Austin L          19 Auburn-SE            1:01.10    1:09.08  
 62 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                1:08.41    1:09.11  
 63 Raymond, Michael T        16 GPAC-SE              1:08.55    1:09.28  
 64 Noletto, Russell J        13 CMSA-SE              1:10.82    1:09.73  
 65 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                1:06.60    1:09.75  
 66 Olsen, Greg D             18 Hurricanes-GA        1:10.84    1:09.98  
 67 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                1:10.54    1:10.05  
 68 Hsu, Jason                13 Birmingham-SE        1:13.21    1:10.25  
 69 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        1:14.87    1:10.37  
 70 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL               1:07.30    1:10.75  
 71 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA               1:10.95    1:10.84  
 72 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               1:15.45    1:11.14  
 73 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                1:12.16    1:11.50  
 74 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                1:14.44    1:11.73  
 75 Orderique, Jorge E        13 Hurricanes-GA        1:15.07    1:12.09  
 76 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE            1:10.56    1:12.19  
 77 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                1:15.28    1:12.23  
 77 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE               1:08.17    1:12.23  
 79 Lee, Junhan               13 Sharks!-GA           1:16.12    1:12.27  
 80 Fuller, Ben D             16 Hurricanes-GA        1:26.07    1:12.45  
 81 Ballard, Foster W         13 MYB-SE               1:15.79    1:12.61  
 82 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                1:12.06    1:12.96  
 83 Frinak, Kevin M           14 Auburn-SE            1:14.69    1:13.02  
 84 Alford, John R            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:13.22    1:13.78  
 85 Jordan, Dylan M           18 SA-GA                1:17.58    1:14.28  
 86 Quach, Alex H             13 SST-GA               1:37.05    1:15.71  
 87 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE               1:23.60    1:16.01  
 88 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE              1:17.98    1:16.41  
 89 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA               1:23.10    1:17.96  
 90 Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA               1:20.74    1:18.09  
 91 Tyree, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE        1:23.54    1:18.14  
 92 Meyers, Dalton C          13 CMSA-SE              1:22.63    1:19.30  
 93 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:16.07    1:21.51  
 94 Wright, Tripp W           15 Birmingham-SE        1:22.30    1:24.24  
 95 Lutomski, Mark S          14 Birmingham-SE        1:25.50    1:25.86  
 96 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         13 Auburn-SE            1:27.92    1:25.90  
 97 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                1:25.79    1:28.10  
 98 Tursich, Trent K          15 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:28.56  
 99 Mitchell, John P          12 DAQ-GA               1:25.25    1:29.51  
100 Gynther, Josh M           14 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:31.91  
101 McKay, Luke L             13 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:30.96    1:36.32  
102 Petruska, Nicholas G      11 GPAC-SE              1:37.23    1:39.37  
103 Wohrley, Drew A           13 Americus-GA          1:36.56    1:42.07  
 -- Miller, Reed R            19 CMSA-SE              1:05.96         NS  
 -- Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:01.33         NS  
 -- Swan, Stephen R           20 SA-GA                1:01.15         NS  
 -- Leon, T.J. J              19 CMSA-SE                54.51         NS  
 -- Hughes, DJ J              20 DAQ-GA                 58.96         NS  
 -- Sloat, Ryan C             19 SA-GA                1:00.24         NS  
 -- Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                1:08.16         NS  
 -- Bolton, Ken W             17 SA-GA                1:02.90         NS  
 -- Doran, Kevin F            18 UN-GA                1:05.46         NS  
 -- Boutte, Devan             13 DAQ-GA               1:27.14         NS  
 -- Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 58.77         NS  
 -- Hess, Daniel D            15 Birmingham-SE        1:05.20         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Keenan C         14 SA-GA                1:04.32         NS  
 -- Coggin, Brandon B         13 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST              2:38.67    2:33.68  
  2 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              2:44.00    2:42.57  
  3 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                2:47.09    2:44.06  
  4 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:48.02    2:45.89  
  5 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                2:47.07    2:47.65  
  6 Kurke, Julianne M         15 SA-GA                2:49.06    2:49.05  
  7 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE            2:47.72    2:50.57  
  8 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE               2:52.22    2:53.63  
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Ellen I          16 SA-GA                2:54.56    2:49.06  
 10 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:54.20    2:51.98  
 11 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                2:56.98    2:54.24  
 12 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE               2:58.98    2:56.09  
 13 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                2:58.72    2:57.21  
 14 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                3:00.72    3:00.32  
 15 Young, Sarah C            15 MYB-SE               3:00.84    3:06.13  
 -- Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               2:59.92         NS  
C - Final
 17 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE            3:01.14    2:57.37  
 18 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                3:01.48    2:58.21  
 19 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE            3:04.20    2:59.04  
 20 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE              3:05.53    3:03.53  
 21 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE              3:07.09    3:04.54  
 22 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                3:06.17    3:05.40  
 23 Kinman, Jacquie Y         13 GPAC-SE              3:04.66    3:06.04  
 -- Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                3:04.16         NS  
D - Final
 25 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC              3:08.37    3:03.63  
 26 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        3:08.86    3:07.07  
 27 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE              3:09.81    3:08.62  
 28 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               3:11.47    3:09.13  
 29 Reinert, Kristen L        14 TPA-FL               3:09.40    3:09.98  
 30 Martin, Rachel E          13 GPAC-SE              3:12.19    3:14.30  
 -- Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                3:10.51         NS  
 -- Downs, Maddie E           14 SA-GA                3:11.03         NS  
E - Final
 33 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              3:13.01    3:10.12  
 34 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                3:14.74    3:11.31  
 35 Plyler, Olivia H          11 CHRS-SC              3:13.51    3:13.31  
 -- Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE            3:12.70         NS  
 -- Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                3:16.12         NS  
 -- Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                3:15.95         NS  
 -- Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                3:15.43         NS  
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        3:14.09         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Micah M         19 Unattached-SE        2:29.72    2:30.44  
  2 Onstott, Megan C          20 NTRO-ST              2:32.06    2:38.67  
  3 Nicponski, Sara R         21 SA-GA                2:37.79    2:42.80  
  4 Bradham, Tera E           17 NTRO-ST              2:43.55    2:44.00  
  5 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                2:46.91    2:47.07  
  6 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                2:45.53    2:47.09  
  7 Molnar, Megan K           17 Auburn-SE            2:41.51    2:47.72  
  8 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:45.51    2:48.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kurke, Julianne M         15 SA-GA                2:52.19    2:49.06  
 10 Carr, Allison N           16 SA-GA                2:48.95    2:51.42  
 11 Johnson, Laura L          19 MYB-SE               2:39.49    2:52.22  
 12 Allen, Emily A            16 Birmingham-SE        2:43.71    2:53.21  
 13 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:44.32    2:54.20  
 14 Johnson, Ellen I          16 SA-GA                2:45.68    2:54.56  
 15 Dowe, Bailey M            17 TG-SC                2:46.08    2:55.41  
 16 Kerman, Rebecca B         16 SA-GA                2:52.09    2:56.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bevier, Carrington G      15 SA-GA                2:55.04    2:56.53  
 18 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              2:56.83    2:56.85  
 19 Hoyt, Shea A              14 SA-GA                3:07.50    2:56.98  
 20 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                3:02.01    2:58.46  
 21 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                2:59.49    2:58.72  
 22 Young, Rebecca A          18 MYB-SE               2:43.55    2:58.98  
 23 Bellows, Kiah A           20 TG-SC                2:48.43    2:59.39  
 24 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:55.00    2:59.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     16 TPA-FL               2:55.52    2:59.92  
 26 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                3:01.89    3:00.72  
 27 Young, Sarah C            15 MYB-SE               3:05.15    3:00.84  
 28 Bowles, Carly A           15 Auburn-SE            2:59.42    3:01.14  
 29 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                3:03.00    3:01.48  
 30 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        2:57.30    3:03.72  
 31 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                3:10.67    3:04.16  
 32 Borders, Ronni L          12 Auburn-SE                 NT    3:04.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                3:02.80    3:04.41  
 34 Kinman, Jacquie Y         13 GPAC-SE              3:02.82    3:04.66  
 35 Nicholson, Haley S        19 GPAC-SE              2:50.39    3:05.53  
 36 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                3:05.97    3:06.17  
 37 Hatcher, Mary Leigh L     17 CHRS-SC              3:01.60    3:06.76  
 38 Weekley, Olivia H         13 GPAC-SE              3:00.10    3:07.09  
 39 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE               3:00.98    3:07.88  
 40 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC              3:02.89    3:08.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Strom, Amelia J           14 ECS-SE               3:03.65    3:08.61  
 42 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        3:03.07    3:08.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Reinert, Kristen L        14 TPA-FL               3:07.07    3:09.40  
 44 Higby, Leigh M            15 CMSA-SE              3:09.85    3:09.81  
 45 Sweeney, Devan M          11 UN-GA                     NT    3:10.51  
 46 Downs, Maddie E           14 SA-GA                3:07.58    3:11.03  
 47 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               3:10.51    3:11.47  
 48 Neas, Katie A             14 SA-GA                2:47.95    3:11.55  
 49 Martin, Rachel E          13 GPAC-SE              3:25.07    3:12.19  
 50 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                3:09.56    3:12.61  
 51 Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE            3:12.78    3:12.70  
 52 Holbrook, Katie I         17 CMSA-SE              3:04.11    3:13.01  
 53 Plyler, Olivia H          11 CHRS-SC                   NT    3:13.51  
 54 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        3:23.53    3:14.09  
 55 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                3:13.78    3:14.74  
 56 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                3:11.44    3:15.43  
 57 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                3:14.45    3:15.95  
 58 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                3:06.25    3:16.12  
 59 Ames, Jordan P            15 Magic City-SE        3:11.89    3:16.54  
 60 Judd, Anna K              17 Birmingham-SE        3:03.63    3:17.32  
 61 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        3:15.96    3:17.72  
 62 Berens, Chloe E           13 GPAC-SE              3:20.67    3:20.08  
 63 Coleman, Jadie L          17 MYB-SE               3:10.51    3:20.71  
 64 Roy, Sophie G             12 SA-GA                     NT    3:20.81  
 65 Ward, Kaitlyn N           17 SST-GA               3:18.78    3:22.28  
 66 Tate, Bailie L            15 GPAC-SE                   NT    3:29.18  
 67 Everett, Lauren N         13 CMSA-SE              3:27.92    3:30.12  
 68 Cowper, Emily E           13 Auburn-SE            3:35.57    3:30.37  
 69 Petruska, Catherine M     12 GPAC-SE              3:39.62    3:31.77  
 70 Donahue, Kelly M          13 GPAC-SE              3:32.43    3:40.86  
 71 Russell, Michaela C       16 WAC-SE                    NT    3:51.55  
 72 Kumar, Anjana A           15 Americus-GA               NT    4:03.98  
 -- Fisk, Griffin A           15 CMSA-SE              3:06.09         NS  
 -- Akoubian, Sammy L         18 SA-GA                3:15.00         NS  
 -- Carrington, Peyton K      16 SA-GA                3:06.61         NS  
 -- Molyneux, Grace G         14 CMSA-SE              3:28.24         NS  
 -- Hogan, Lindsay M          15 UN-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Winters, Kelcie J         13 SA-GA                3:28.96         NS  
 -- Clark, Hannah A           16 SA-GA                3:18.04         NS  
 -- Carrington, Austen S      18 SA-GA                2:52.34         NS  
 -- Gagen, Nicole Y           16 SA-GA                2:54.13         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                2:31.22    2:29.31  
  2 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE        2:32.63    2:29.88  
  3 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              2:32.91    2:34.24  
  4 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:35.49    2:35.05  
  5 Mangum, Ian E             19 MYB-SE               2:38.84    2:38.97  
  6 Ballard, Chaz F           16 MYB-SE               2:40.57    2:41.16  
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               2:39.63    2:43.38  
 -- Gunn, Zach C              16 NTRO-ST              2:24.65         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                2:41.43    2:38.31  
 10 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                2:45.75    2:42.65  
 11 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                2:46.66    2:43.51  
 12 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              2:44.64    2:44.64  
 13 Holmquist, Erick A        16 SA-GA                2:48.15    2:46.35  
 14 Sun, Bryful A             14 MYB-SE               2:47.18    2:47.43  
 15 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                2:45.71    2:48.87  
 16 Bogues, Brendan B         16 NTRO-ST              2:49.11    2:49.86  
C - Final
 17 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            2:50.67    2:41.18  
 18 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              2:57.04    2:51.50  
 19 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              2:52.06    2:51.55  
 20 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               2:51.24    2:52.19  
 21 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                2:51.06    2:56.71  
 22 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               2:56.81    2:56.83  
 23 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA        2:56.77    2:56.95  
 24 Kiser, Matthew R          16 SA-GA                2:57.42    2:58.64  
D - Final
 25 Balint, Raymond M         19 CHRS-SC              3:00.85    2:53.59  
 26 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE              3:04.46    2:56.76  
 27 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                2:58.27    2:56.86  
 28 Meyers, Dalton C          13 CMSA-SE              3:12.29    3:07.07  
 29 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE            3:03.89    3:09.57  
 -- Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA               3:06.98         NS  
 -- Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA               3:11.82         NS  
 -- Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                2:58.07         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunn, Zach C              16 NTRO-ST              2:17.95    2:24.65  
  2 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                2:26.91    2:31.22  
  3 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                2:38.43    2:32.59  
  4 Reeves, Andrew R          20 Birmingham-SE        2:26.68    2:32.63  
  5 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     15 CMSA-SE              2:42.29    2:32.91  
  6 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:23.62    2:35.49  
  7 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:26.13    2:37.50  
  8 Mangum, Ian E             19 MYB-SE               2:32.94    2:38.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Devyn J           16 DAQ-GA               2:28.99    2:39.63  
 10 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                2:42.55    2:40.26  
 11 Ballard, Chaz F           16 MYB-SE               2:37.05    2:40.57  
 12 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                2:38.83    2:40.91  
 13 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                2:38.28    2:41.43  
 14 Bullock, Kellen L         17 CMSA-SE              2:58.40    2:44.64  
 15 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                2:38.67    2:45.21  
 16 Spinek, Ben R             14 UN-SC                2:34.93    2:45.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassidy, Nick N           16 SA-GA                2:42.61    2:45.75  
 18 Nguyen, Dustin A          16 SA-GA                2:43.76    2:45.97  
 19 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                2:48.73    2:46.66  
 20 Sun, Bryful A             14 MYB-SE               2:41.86    2:47.18  
 21 Holmquist, Erick A        16 SA-GA                2:52.88    2:48.15  
 22 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                2:46.25    2:48.54  
 23 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                2:46.10    2:48.77  
 24 Bogues, Brendan B         16 NTRO-ST              2:49.20    2:49.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boliek, Luke D            15 TG-SC                2:47.71    2:49.20  
 26 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      16 Auburn-SE            2:45.98    2:50.67  
 27 Utesch, Phillip K         14 SA-GA                3:01.61    2:51.06  
 28 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA               2:58.62    2:51.24  
 29 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              3:00.30    2:52.06  
 30 Mallard, Kevin A          15 SA-GA                2:57.04    2:52.57  
 31 Sewell, Josh S            15 PSL-SE               3:01.90    2:52.99  
 32 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                2:50.11    2:53.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA        3:59.83    2:56.77  
 34 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               3:06.39    2:56.81  
 35 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              2:46.98    2:57.04  
 36 Kiser, Matthew R          16 SA-GA                     NT    2:57.42  
 37 Schaich, Noah C           14 SA-GA                3:03.80    2:58.07  
 38 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                     NT    2:58.27  
 39 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        2:56.11    2:58.64  
 40 Balint, Raymond M         19 CHRS-SC              2:52.38    3:00.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE            3:04.70    3:03.89  
 42 McCaskill, David S        14 GPAC-SE              3:07.52    3:04.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Jordan, Jacob V           13 DAQ-GA               3:19.93    3:06.98  
 44 Wright, Aubrey N          13 DAQ-GA               3:18.65    3:11.82  
 45 Meyers, Dalton C          13 CMSA-SE                   NT    3:12.29  
 46 Glasscock, JT T           15 PSL-SE               3:24.30    3:20.06  
 47 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE        3:32.85    3:23.60  
 48 Jordan, Buck B            13 Auburn-SE                 NT    3:29.27  
 49 Winter, Harrison C        14 Birmingham-SE        3:47.46    3:45.35  
 50 Murphy, Ryan P            14 WAC-SE                    NT    4:02.78  
 -- Bolling, Marshall T       17 Birmingham-SE        3:21.06         DQ  
 -- Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                2:46.62         NS  
 -- Alford, John R            15 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:19.17         NS  
 -- Palmer, Jackson C         14 SA-GA                3:11.38         NS  
 -- Lewis, Justin C           13 ECS-SE               3:16.58         NS  
 -- Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE               3:29.32         NS  
 -- Doran, Kevin F            18 UN-GA                2:24.91         NS  
 -- Boutte, Devan             13 DAQ-GA               3:32.87         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST              4:29.81    4:24.34  
  2 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                4:31.72    4:28.99  
  2 Hobbins, Rachel V         15 NTRO-ST              4:33.69    4:28.99  
  4 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                4:31.01    4:31.91  
  5 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                4:32.69    4:39.09  
  6 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              4:39.50    4:39.73  
  7 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                4:33.09    4:42.86  
 -- Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                4:36.64         NS  
B - Final
  9 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                4:42.59    4:38.45  
 10 Bassman, Ashley M         16 NTRO-ST              4:39.52    4:39.36  
 11 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 NTRO-ST              4:42.89    4:39.42  
 12 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                4:43.31    4:39.93  
 13 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                4:45.45    4:43.19  
 14 Pitts, Caroline W         17 SA-GA                4:41.35    4:43.35  
 15 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                4:45.70    4:43.43  
 16 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL               4:44.85    4:47.39  
C - Final
 17 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              4:55.04    4:36.58  
 18 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                4:49.35    4:47.51  
 19 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              4:47.24    4:51.48  
 20 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                4:54.45    4:52.41  
 21 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                4:52.76    4:52.91  
 22 Clark, Hannah A           16 SA-GA                4:54.65    4:53.09  
 -- Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                4:53.51         NS  
 -- Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                4:54.67         NS  
D - Final
 25 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL               4:55.77    4:54.07  
 26 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               4:58.15    4:55.91  
 -- Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE               5:00.15         NS  
 -- Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE              4:58.28         NS  
 -- Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE              5:00.72         NS  
 -- Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                4:55.95         NS  
 -- Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                5:00.54         NS  
 -- Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                4:56.63         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonsson, Annika S         17 NTRO-ST              4:35.25    4:29.81  
  2 Roy, Taylor F             16 SA-GA                4:23.45    4:31.01  
  3 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                4:26.35    4:31.72  
  4 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                4:31.91    4:32.69  
  5 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                4:33.77    4:33.09  
  6 Hobbins, Rachel V         15 NTRO-ST              4:43.39    4:33.69  
  7 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                4:32.89    4:36.64  
  8 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                4:39.71    4:37.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malone, Aja E             13 UN-GA                4:41.28    4:37.71  
 10 White, Hailey E           18 SA-GA                4:26.57    4:38.99  
 11 Strohmeyer, Sammi A       15 NTRO-ST              4:41.98    4:39.50  
 12 Bassman, Ashley M         16 NTRO-ST              4:35.47    4:39.52  
 13 Horton, Madison A         15 SA-GA                4:37.33    4:40.61  
 14 Boggs, Olivia A           17 SA-GA                4:45.80    4:40.96  
 15 Pitts, Caroline W         17 SA-GA                4:34.26    4:41.35  
 16 Lefebvre, Frederique      16 SA-GA                4:32.81    4:42.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bevier, Carrington G      15 SA-GA                4:45.57    4:42.85  
 18 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 NTRO-ST              4:39.24    4:42.89  
 19 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                4:37.06    4:43.31  
 20 Ruedt, Savannah E         14 SA-GA                4:51.38    4:44.64  
 21 Galletti, Catherine A     15 TPA-FL               4:36.99    4:44.85  
 22 Terranova, Hannah E       13 SA-GA                4:44.03    4:45.45  
 23 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                4:48.23    4:45.70  
 24 Brown, Cooper E           15 CMSA-SE              4:45.19    4:46.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robins, Hannah N          12 CHRS-SC              4:59.80    4:47.24  
 26 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                4:48.74    4:47.91  
 27 Flint, Tinsley G          14 SA-GA                4:50.51    4:48.12  
 28 Daniels, Katherine E      17 SA-GA                4:31.51    4:49.35  
 29 Charron, Kathleen E       14 SA-GA                4:59.05    4:50.42  
 30 Chandler, Allison V       14 SA-GA                4:49.94    4:51.28  
 31 Tang, Lilly M             15 UN-GA                4:41.43    4:51.42  
 32 Sowieja, Karin V          13 SA-GA                4:53.77    4:52.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                4:53.12    4:52.96  
 34 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                5:06.28    4:53.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                5:02.46    4:53.51  
 36 Gjertsen, Alaina M        14 SA-GA                5:04.30    4:54.40  
 37 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                4:48.72    4:54.45  
 38 Clark, Hannah A           16 SA-GA                4:47.34    4:54.65  
 39 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                4:56.54    4:54.67  
 40 Torabi, Sydney T          16 NTRO-ST              5:17.74    4:55.04  
 41 Jahren, Ashley G          16 TPA-FL               5:04.97    4:55.77  
 42 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                5:33.14    4:55.95  
 43 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                4:49.53    4:56.63  
 44 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                5:08.15    4:56.70  
 45 Brooks, Danielle D        13 SA-GA                4:58.32    4:56.72  
 46 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                5:06.10    4:58.09  
 47 Borowski, Cara L          16 TPA-FL               5:03.62    4:58.15  
 48 Madden, Paige C           11 CMSA-SE              5:06.84    4:58.28  
 49 Kinsey, Lauren R          15 CMSA-SE              4:50.59    5:00.11  
 50 Strom, Olivia M           15 ECS-SE               4:45.65    5:00.15  
 51 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                5:02.58    5:00.54  
 52 Rush, Laurel N            12 GPAC-SE              5:01.90    5:00.72  
 53 Pitt, Madeline E          14 Birmingham-SE        4:55.62    5:01.01  
 54 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                5:06.16    5:02.08  
 55 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        4:52.79    5:03.10  
 56 Williams, Hannah M        18 Unattached-SE        5:06.17    5:04.03  
 57 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 SA-GA                4:49.08    5:04.20  
 58 Elliott, Morgan R         15 SA-GA                5:17.74    5:06.04  
 59 Presper, Kelly L          15 CHRS-SC              5:10.73    5:06.29  
 60 Ames, Jordan P            15 Magic City-SE        5:09.17    5:06.39  
 61 Roy, Sophie G             12 SA-GA                5:07.45    5:06.40  
 62 Newton, Maryellen D       14 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   5:00.93    5:09.74  
 63 Plyler, Olivia H          11 CHRS-SC              5:14.90    5:10.19  
 64 Gold, Rachel C            14 ECS-SE               5:22.80    5:13.72  
 65 Bodon, Eva J              15 Magic City-SE        5:22.93    5:13.88  
 66 Collins, Emie M           13 UN-GA                5:17.67    5:18.63  
 67 Cobb, Catie L             16 HBT-SE               5:01.00    5:20.30  
 68 Dekle, Erica C            15 CMSA-SE              5:28.26    5:21.46  
 69 Castell, Rachel M         14 UN-SC                4:54.62    5:22.53  
 70 Redding, Erika M          15 DAQ-GA               5:31.71    5:28.43  
 71 Gagen, Margot D           15 UN-GA                5:00.01    5:30.08  
 72 Walpole, Cynthia L        15 Auburn-SE            5:23.20    5:31.00  
 73 Petruska, Catherine M     12 GPAC-SE              5:29.19    5:33.33  
 74 Jones, Barri A            15 DAQ-GA               5:50.65    5:42.92  
 -- Grafton, Katie Marie M    15 CMSA-SE              4:46.84         DQ  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth E      17 SA-GA                4:39.73         NS  
 -- Cook, Courtlyn A          17 SA-GA                5:08.44         NS  
 -- Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                4:40.12         NS  
 -- Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                4:49.63         NS  
 -- Wagnon, Natalie C         14 CMSA-SE              4:56.04         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                4:15.68    4:00.57  
  2 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                4:20.00    4:14.27  
  3 Mendoza, Manny J          16 NTRO-ST              4:14.39    4:15.03  
  4 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              4:15.06    4:18.88  
  5 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE            4:19.40    4:19.12  
  6 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST              4:22.49    4:24.36  
  7 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST              4:20.03    4:27.69  
 -- Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE               4:25.18         NS  
B - Final
  9 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                4:28.91    4:21.85  
 10 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              4:28.91    4:22.91  
 11 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE            4:32.36    4:31.28  
 12 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              4:31.19    4:34.46  
 13 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA              4:32.73    4:40.90  
 -- Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        4:33.27         NS  
 -- Gunn, Adam A              16 GPAC-SE              4:33.19         NS  
 -- Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                4:25.40         NS  
C - Final
 17 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                4:42.49    4:30.07  
 18 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL               4:34.63    4:30.13  
 19 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               4:33.73    4:30.17  
 20 Fiala, Joey D             15 NTRO-ST              4:37.97    4:32.77  
 21 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL               4:34.76    4:34.22  
 22 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                4:36.02    4:36.87  
 23 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                4:39.36    4:40.37  
 24 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE            4:43.07    4:49.32  
 
Event 32  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendoza, Manny J          16 NTRO-ST              4:08.51    4:14.39  
  2 Anderson, Josh D          16 NTRO-ST              4:22.44    4:15.06  
  3 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                3:57.69    4:15.68  
  4 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                4:09.77    4:16.03  
  5 Freeman, Will J           14 Birmingham-SE        4:21.90    4:16.16  
  6 Kerns, Spencer A          18 CMSA-SE              4:11.82    4:16.58  
  7 Lowry, Mac D              17 Auburn-SE            4:06.54    4:19.40  
  8 Bundschuh, Ross G         19 SA-GA                4:16.31    4:20.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lapinski, Ty R            17 NTRO-ST              4:15.87    4:20.03  
 10 Daigh, Arthur W           18 NTRO-ST              4:19.65    4:22.49  
 11 Greene, Collin C          17 UN-GA                4:10.70    4:24.10  
 12 Strom, Alex R             17 ECS-SE               4:11.55    4:25.18  
 13 Denman, Luke E            16 TG-SC                4:23.04    4:25.40  
 14 Faxon, Bradley J          17 SA-GA                4:25.00    4:26.28  
 15 Sweeney, Keenan C         14 SA-GA                4:17.98    4:27.73  
 16 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                4:23.12    4:27.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooks, Powell P          14 SA-GA                4:30.68    4:28.91  
 17 Howells, Nathan B         15 NTRO-ST              5:03.88    4:28.91  
 19 Goelz, Austin W           16 SA-GA                4:25.85    4:29.14  
 20 Whiston, Slater S         13 CMSA-SE              4:37.75    4:31.19  
 21 Priede, Drew M            16 CMSA-SE              4:41.17    4:31.27  
 22 Castillo, Alfonso L       13 SA-GA                4:35.40    4:31.95  
 23 Parsons, Stephen M        17 Auburn-SE            4:35.04    4:32.36  
 24 Tang, Andrew P            12 LINS-GA              4:40.77    4:32.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gunn, Adam A              16 GPAC-SE              4:37.37    4:33.19  
 26 Burch, Raymond M          16 Unattached-SE        4:34.94    4:33.27  
 27 Pace, Carson A            17 TPA-FL               4:38.20    4:33.73  
 28 Ortiz, Pablo D            18 TG-SC                4:21.89    4:34.32  
 29 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                4:38.35    4:34.50  
 30 Tippit, Zach D            17 TPA-FL               4:35.62    4:34.63  
 31 Yuan, Jerry G             15 TPA-FL               4:47.19    4:34.76  
 32 Gross, Brandon M          13 SA-GA                4:50.20    4:34.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                4:32.29    4:35.12  
 34 Price, Carter C           17 SA-GA                4:27.10    4:36.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                4:40.44    4:37.81  
 36 Fiala, Joey D             15 NTRO-ST              4:51.12    4:37.97  
 37 Woods, Sam C              20 TG-SC                4:26.96    4:37.98  
 38 Walpole, Alex A           21 Auburn-SE            4:30.00    4:39.20  
 39 Richards, Brad D          15 SA-GA                4:49.62    4:39.36  
 40 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        4:35.74    4:40.42  
 41 Wagnon, Don W             16 CMSA-SE              4:28.57    4:40.47  
 42 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                4:33.89    4:40.53  
 43 Olsen, Greg D             18 Hurricanes-GA        4:22.73    4:41.21  
 44 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               4:41.32    4:41.59  
 45 Duran, Aaron B            17 GPAC-SE              4:43.88    4:41.69  
 46 Dent, Scott S             17 DAQ-GA               4:44.21    4:42.47  
 47 Beri, Jonah N             14 SA-GA                5:02.34    4:42.49  
 48 Howard, Robert C          13 Auburn-SE            4:55.06    4:43.07  
 49 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                4:51.60    4:43.56  
 50 Noletto, Russell J        13 CMSA-SE              4:48.88    4:43.61  
 51 Long, William D           15 CHRS-SC              4:56.62    4:44.87  
 52 Huffstutler, Luke C       14 Magic City-SE        4:42.32    4:45.30  
 53 Downs, Drew R             14 SA-GA                4:56.70    4:45.79  
 54 Ruska, Clarke C           17 DAQ-GA               4:59.00    4:46.95  
 55 Roxbury, J.R. R           16 PSL-SE               4:57.84    4:47.05  
 56 O'Connor, Jack T          15 TPA-FL               4:49.23    4:47.06  
 57 Gardner, Josh S           14 CHRS-SC              4:58.85    4:47.44  
 58 Boutte', D.J. P           16 DAQ-GA               4:41.92    4:49.96  
 59 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                4:55.70    4:51.20  
 60 Balint, Raymond M         19 CHRS-SC              4:53.32    4:52.49  
 61 Brewster, Forrest T       17 CMSA-SE              4:50.87    4:58.41  
 62 Morris, Sean D            17 Birmingham-SE        4:39.49    4:58.84  
 63 Farris, Dean N            12 DAQ-GA               4:59.58    5:01.68  
 64 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA               5:09.73    5:02.81  
 65 Kimbrell, Josh M          13 CMSA-SE              5:05.34    5:03.64  
 66 Bolling, Marshall T       17 Birmingham-SE        5:03.49    5:04.00  
 67 Wilson, Matt M            15 Auburn-SE            5:02.30    5:06.74  
 68 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                5:12.13    5:06.77  
 69 Garrett, Allen N          16 Americus-GA          5:32.45    5:07.51  
 70 Hill, Joseph L            12 Auburn-SE            5:08.21    5:11.54  
 71 Wohrley, Drew A           13 Americus-GA          5:29.67    5:13.52  
 72 Hamilton, Max M           14 CHRS-SC              5:13.03    5:13.85  
 73 McKeen, Sadler S          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    5:17.55  
 74 Countryman, Evan A        16 Americus-GA          5:49.33    5:20.98  
 75 Rousseau, JD              16 Hurricanes-GA        6:15.50    5:30.34  
 76 Spears, Michael S         16 Americus-GA               NT    5:37.79  
 -- Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE        5:39.68         NS  
 -- Lewis, Justin C           13 ECS-SE               5:09.68         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cody L            18 CMSA-SE              4:29.57         NS  
 -- Sanborn, Brian J          18 GPAC-SE              4:17.42         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessie M         11 CMSA-SE              1:17.64    1:13.04  
  2 Strom, Emma R             12 ECS-SE               1:12.75    1:13.42  
  3 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE              1:19.18    1:16.78  
  4 Carnes, Taylor T          12 Americus-GA          1:21.27    1:16.80  
  5 Rudman, Emma R            12 ECS-SE               1:15.84    1:16.82  
  6 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                1:28.89    1:17.28  
  7 Holbrook, Hollie M        11 CMSA-SE              1:26.55    1:18.92  
  8 Carey, Margaret L         11 CMSA-SE              1:24.66    1:18.95  
  9 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                1:35.92    1:19.45  
 10 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        1:24.55    1:21.41  
 11 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:21.61  
 12 Parra, Peyton P           11 GPAC-SE              1:21.20    1:22.12  
 13 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        1:18.73    1:22.34  
 14 Mendez, Monet M           11 CMSA-SE              1:30.47    1:22.41  
 15 Reynolds, Ashley D        10 ECS-SE               1:20.20    1:23.09  
 16 Dowdle, Hadley A          10 Auburn-SE            1:26.38    1:24.50  
 17 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE        1:26.03    1:25.04  
 18 Wagnon, Rachel M          12 CMSA-SE              1:34.18    1:28.99  
 19 Parra, Beth Anne A        12 GPAC-SE              1:42.77    1:29.83  
 20 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                1:29.13    1:30.15  
 21 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        1:27.00    1:30.74  
 22 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        1:32.74    1:31.20  
 23 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Auburn-SE            1:24.09    1:32.58  
 24 Hassenplug, Elizabeth M   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:43.32    1:32.87  
 25 Rudman, Lucy J            10 ECS-SE               1:38.03    1:33.84  
 26 Perez, Carmen S           11 Magic City-SE        1:38.84    1:35.10  
 27 Pudner, Susanna C         11 Auburn-SE            1:33.98    1:38.26  
 28 McCombs, Kenley E         10 Auburn-SE            1:44.81    1:39.15  
 29 Messmore, Madisyn E       10 ECS-SE               1:44.23    1:39.38  
 30 Alford, Hannah L          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:40.81  
 31 Rush, Sydney M            10 GPAC-SE              1:41.05    1:43.99  
 32 Dowdle, Peyton P           8 Auburn-SE            1:40.00    1:44.39  
 33 Jones, Meryl E            11 GPAC-SE              2:16.73    1:44.57  
 34 Robins, Meagan E          10 CHRS-SC              1:48.41    1:44.86  
 35 Mueller, Alex E            9 Magic City-SE        1:50.67    1:45.39  
 36 McGinty, Anna Kate K      10 Auburn-SE            1:55.06    1:45.87  
 37 Dussich, Georgia V        10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:44.21    1:46.00  
 38 Walpole, Sarah E           8 Auburn-SE            1:42.98    1:46.83  
 39 Davis, Sophie M           10 CMSA-SE              1:59.97    1:48.93  
 40 Alexander, Sydney G       10 Auburn-SE            2:02.57    1:50.80  
 41 Boyum, Lydia R             9 GPAC-SE              1:59.29    1:57.41  
 42 DelFavero, Ally M          9 Magic City-SE             NT    1:59.32  
 43 Randolph, Victoria E      11 UN-SC                     NT    1:59.92  
 44 Williams, Lauren G        11 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:02.41  
 45 Elder, Mary Morgan E       7 Magic City-SE             NT    2:03.95  
 46 Burgess, Isabel R          8 Magic City-SE        2:17.45    2:05.43  
 -- Van, Katherine Q           8 SST-GA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Foster, Mariah F           9 Unattached-SE             NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazurek, Tyler J          12 UN-GA                     NT    1:14.88  
  2 Bartley, Michael L        12 ECS-SE               1:22.90    1:15.07  
  3 Courtney, James V         11 CMSA-SE              1:28.97    1:16.60  
  4 Fernandez, Alex R         12 Sharks!-GA           1:23.39    1:18.75  
  5 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE              1:19.61    1:19.89  
  6 Royek, Andrew J           10 SST-GA               1:24.90    1:23.72  
  7 Stabler, Brady B          11 Auburn-SE            1:34.26    1:24.64  
  8 Sober, Jeffrey M          10 ECS-SE               1:32.87    1:26.68  
  9 Osteen, Nicholas R        12 XCEL-SE              1:40.89    1:27.38  
 10 Bloodworth, William L     11 Magic City-SE             NT    1:28.67  
 11 Abeyta, Jacob B           11 Hurricanes-GA        1:50.13    1:35.60  
 12 Neel, Garret C            10 Unattached-SE        1:44.40    1:36.05  
 13 Dent, Lorin R             11 DAQ-GA               1:50.29    1:37.26  
 14 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.79  
 15 Alford, Daniel J          12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:37.59    1:38.32  
 16 Moses, E.J. J              9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:45.10    1:38.34  
 17 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 Auburn-SE            1:40.11    1:44.75  
 18 Myers, Joshua A           10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:45.34    1:45.46  
 19 Sweeney, James E          10 Birmingham-SE        1:56.14    1:47.15  
 20 Haley, Clayton C          12 Birmingham-SE        1:50.96    1:48.60  
 21 Rudman, Nathaniel P        8 ECS-SE               1:52.04    1:58.29  
 22 Van, Nicholas N            9 SST-GA               2:38.27    2:01.43  
 23 Orderique, Piero F         8 Hurricanes-GA        2:13.36    2:06.19  
 24 Glotov, Ivan D             9 Auburn-SE            2:04.40    2:10.23  
 25 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:00.92    2:14.20  
 -- Fuller, Andrew B          11 SA-GA                1:42.19         NS  
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I         8 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE        1:51.52         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessie M         11 CMSA-SE                29.96      29.14  
  2 Ferrara, Brooke M         12 GPAC-SE                30.36      29.64  
  3 Carnes, Taylor T          12 Americus-GA            30.55      29.99  
  4 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE          30.41      30.67  
  5 Strom, Emma R             12 ECS-SE                 31.40      30.84  
  6 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE                 35.73      31.92  
  7 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE          31.80      32.62  
  8 Stewart, Mary Katherine   10 CMSA-SE                32.99      32.67  
  9 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                  33.00      32.68  
 10 Pudner, Susanna C         11 Auburn-SE              32.11      32.73  
 11 Eiland, Sarah W           11 CMSA-SE                33.38      32.93  
 12 Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE          33.25      33.05  
 13 Brunsvold, Megan N        10 Magic City-SE          35.08      33.07  
 14 Hans, Dalaney J           11 SA-GA                  36.60      33.17  
 15 Ford, Lauren L            10 DAQ-GA                 34.06      33.29  
 16 Wagnon, Rachel M          12 CMSA-SE                34.41      33.49  
 17 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                  33.58      33.52  
 18 Dowdle, Hadley A          10 Auburn-SE              34.32      33.55  
 19 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE                34.42      33.59  
 20 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE          33.08      33.62  
 21 Glass, Ellis C            12 CMSA-SE                33.70      33.67  
 22 Hanna, Sarah C            12 SST-GA                 37.06      33.72  
 23 Parra, Peyton P           11 GPAC-SE                33.43      33.77  
 24 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                  36.99      33.88  
 25 Lyde, Vinez A             11 UN-SC                  36.43      34.25  
 26 Cunningham, Rachel B      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     34.64      34.36  
 27 Hassenplug, Elizabeth M   12 Hurricanes-GA          36.43      34.51  
 28 Perez, Carmen S           11 Magic City-SE          35.18      34.63  
 29 Carey, Margaret L         11 CMSA-SE                34.07      34.84  
 30 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE          34.74      34.91  
 31 McCombs, Kenley E         10 Auburn-SE              35.79      35.43  
 32 Dallas, Annie Frances F   10 Auburn-SE              35.51      35.44  
 33 Bray, Kaylee M            10 CMSA-SE                35.87      35.57  
 34 Daniels, Allison C        11 CMSA-SE                34.74      35.77  
 35 Hassett, Rachel L         10 Auburn-SE              35.62      35.82  
 36 Parra, Beth Anne A        12 GPAC-SE                35.48      35.86  
 37 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE          35.55      36.02  
 38 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE          35.40      36.21  
 39 Menzies, Grace E          11 GPAC-SE                36.90      36.25  
 40 Ely, Birch B              10 Unattached-SE          36.41      36.29  
 41 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 UN-GA                     NT      36.34  
 42 Davis, Millie L           12 CMSA-SE                39.44      36.44  
 43 Jones, Meryl E            11 GPAC-SE                38.69      36.56  
 44 Bosso, Cassidy S          12 GPAC-SE                39.93      36.67  
 45 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE                37.49      36.78  
 46 Hooker, Anna M            12 Auburn-SE              38.15      36.79  
 47 McGinty, Anna Kate K      10 Auburn-SE              34.54      36.90  
 48 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Auburn-SE              34.74      37.10  
 49 Smith, Emily A             9 CMSA-SE                36.81      37.27  
 50 Murphy, Allie J           11 Americus-GA            39.98      37.44  
 51 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 UN-GA                     NT      37.55  
 52 Alford, Hannah L          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     37.98      37.92  
 53 Robins, Meagan E          10 CHRS-SC                37.28      38.21  
 54 Dowdle, Peyton P           8 Auburn-SE              39.48      38.37  
 55 Elder, Patsy F             8 Magic City-SE          37.44      38.49  
 56 Benson, Taryn R           10 WAC-SE                    NT      38.61  
 57 Duncan, Lizzie R           9 CHRS-SC                42.13      38.68  
 58 Vu, Vivian T              10 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.37      38.82  
 59 Eggers, Mary D            10 Birmingham-SE          39.48      38.83  
 60 Smith, Olivia R            9 CMSA-SE                40.61      38.86  
 60 Messmore, Madisyn E       10 ECS-SE                 37.74      38.86  
 62 Dussich, Georgia V        10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     36.99      39.13  
 63 Mueller, Alex E            9 Magic City-SE          39.72      39.73  
 64 Alexander, Sydney G       10 Auburn-SE              39.53      39.91  
 65 Smith, Reed Q             10 Birmingham-SE          40.53      39.95  
 66 Foster, Mariah F           9 Unattached-SE          38.85      40.02  
 67 Hadaway, Josie C          12 Hurricanes-GA             NT      40.10  
 68 Carey, Alice A             8 CMSA-SE                40.11      40.26  
 69 Evatt, Alex C             12 CHRS-SC                   NT      40.32  
 70 Rush, Sydney M            10 GPAC-SE                40.74      40.43  
 71 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE                40.82      40.61  
 72 Bowers, Song N            10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     39.25      40.75  
 73 Davis, Sophie M           10 CMSA-SE                40.01      41.45  
 74 Williams, Lauren G        11 Auburn-SE              43.03      41.78  
 75 Oh, Euna                  12 Sharks!-GA                NT      41.83  
 75 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      41.83  
 77 Mauldin, Sydney J         10 Sharks!-GA             47.77      42.03  
 78 King, Erin M               9 Auburn-SE              40.42      42.13  
 79 Boyum, Lydia R             9 GPAC-SE                41.57      42.30  
 79 Brossett, Emilie I         9 Hurricanes-GA          49.63      42.30  
 81 Slavens, Emma W           10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      42.43  
 82 DelFavero, Ally M          9 Magic City-SE          43.19      42.81  
 83 Murphy, Allie J           11 Hurricanes-GA             NT      42.89  
 84 Hadaway, Andie H           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT      42.94  
 85 Alvrus, Maggie N          11 Sharks!-GA             52.01      43.06  
 86 Bartley, Katie C           9 ECS-SE                    NT      43.93  
 87 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 Auburn-SE              38.70      44.00  
 88 Elder, Mary Morgan E       7 Magic City-SE          44.44      44.07  
 89 Hadaway, Livvie H          9 Hurricanes-GA             NT      44.14  
 90 Jordan, Katie H            8 Hurricanes-GA             NT      44.19  
 91 Randolph, Victoria E      11 UN-SC                  43.29      44.34  
 92 Abeyta, Victoria P         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT      45.00  
 93 Burgess, Isabel R          8 Magic City-SE          47.31      46.67  
 94 Walpole, Sarah E           8 Auburn-SE              41.89      47.27  
 95 Hanna, Jordan E            9 SST-GA                 51.99      47.68  
 96 Barron, Jennifer M        10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      48.00  
 97 Sweeney, Reagan N          7 UN-GA                     NT      48.11  
 98 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA          53.63      48.25  
 99 Quach, Christina H         7 SST-GA                    NT      48.63  
100 Van, Katherine Q           8 SST-GA                 59.36      49.34  
101 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA             49.58      49.42  
102 Hussin, Allison P          9 Hurricanes-GA             NT      49.51  
103 Kumar, Prerana            10 Americus-GA            52.40      50.15  
104 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      50.37  
105 Knight, Emma K             8 Birmingham-SE             NT      50.61  
106 Harris, Helena C           9 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.34      51.99  
107 Burleson, Candace L        9 Hurricanes-GA          56.32      52.52  
108 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT      52.79  
109 Baggett, Cate G            9 CMSA-SE                46.96      53.56  
110 Myers, Reagan E            8 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      53.89  
111 Pacelli, Tessa M           8 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:06.66  
 -- Dawson, Sydney C          11 ECS-SE                 35.72         DQ  
 -- Powell, Mary Anne A       10 Birmingham-SE          35.86         NS  
 -- Bridges, Caitlin S         9 GPAC-SE                42.95         NS  
 -- Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Harrell, Megan E          10 Americus-GA            41.74         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                  33.27         NS  
 -- Martin, Ellie C           10 Magic City-SE          51.21         NS  
 -- Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  40.07         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazurek, Tyler J          12 UN-GA                     NT      29.69  
  2 Bartley, Michael L        12 ECS-SE                 32.24      29.99  
  3 Ammon, Evan N             12 XCEL-SE                29.90      30.42  
  4 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                  31.50      30.65  
  5 Oldenburg, Asher P        12 CMSA-SE                31.71      31.11  
  6 Fernandez, Alex R         12 Sharks!-GA             32.93      31.44  
  7 Murphy, David S           12 Americus-GA            34.88      31.68  
  8 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                  32.39      31.95  
  9 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                  33.86      32.24  
 10 Matthews, Cameron L       12 ECS-SE                 32.90      32.35  
 11 Courtney, James V         11 CMSA-SE                31.77      32.83  
 12 Fuller, Andrew B          11 SA-GA                  34.16      33.23  
 13 Stabler, Brady B          11 Auburn-SE              33.13      33.26  
 13 Kirk, Ryan C              11 Magic City-SE          35.50      33.26  
 15 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE                33.77      33.47  
 16 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                  35.26      33.82  
 17 Sober, Jeffrey M          10 ECS-SE                 34.28      34.04  
 18 Duggan, Connor C          11 Auburn-SE              32.44      34.32  
 19 Moses, E.J. J              9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     35.14      34.84  
 20 Jones, Cameron S           9 GPAC-SE                38.62      35.10  
 21 Royek, Andrew J           10 SST-GA                 34.99      35.19  
 22 Emmett, Tony D            11 Auburn-SE              36.19      35.28  
 23 Martin, Jack H            11 Magic City-SE          35.49      35.50  
 24 Bloodworth, William L     11 Magic City-SE          35.96      35.65  
 25 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE                 37.61      35.87  
 26 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Auburn-SE              35.70      35.88  
 27 Matthews, CJ J             8 ECS-SE                 36.98      35.92  
 28 Alford, Daniel J          12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     34.86      36.07  
 29 Dekle, Adam T             10 CMSA-SE                37.71      36.24  
 30 DeMott, Kalman J          10 Americus-GA            37.61      36.29  
 31 Abeyta, Jacob B           11 Hurricanes-GA          38.26      36.47  
 32 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 Auburn-SE              37.21      36.51  
 33 Haley, Clayton C          12 Birmingham-SE          36.25      36.52  
 34 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE          36.50      36.76  
 35 Kinsaul, Larsen J         11 Auburn-SE              38.00      36.89  
 35 Sweeney, James E          10 Birmingham-SE          36.56      36.89  
 37 Neel, Garret C            10 Unattached-SE          40.06      37.03  
 38 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE                36.24      37.06  
 39 Dent, Lorin R             11 DAQ-GA                 38.58      37.37  
 40 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                  38.20      38.25  
 41 Myers, Joshua A           10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     37.55      38.35  
 42 Glotov, Ivan D             9 Auburn-SE              41.42      38.43  
 43 DeMott, Antony R           7 Americus-GA            37.50      38.77  
 43 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     36.86      38.77  
 45 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE          41.21      39.81  
 46 Rudman, Nathaniel P        8 ECS-SE                 43.66      40.16  
 47 Chandler, Garrison Q       8 Auburn-SE              39.77      40.24  
 48 Van, Nicholas N            9 SST-GA                 52.38      40.94  
 49 Willett, Nathan N         10 Hurricanes-GA          45.72      42.70  
 50 Alexander, Carson C        7 Auburn-SE              46.76      43.41  
 51 Kinsaul, Sam H             8 Auburn-SE              44.87      43.53  
 52 Dixon, David B             7 Magic City-SE          45.18      44.14  
 53 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA             NT      46.44  
 54 Beaver, Ethan S            7 GPAC-SE                   NT      47.25  
 55 Chandler, Beckett W        7 Auburn-SE            1:00.95      49.07  
 56 Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA                NT      50.01  
 57 Patrick, Jacob C          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      52.38  
 58 Dunlop, Sam C              8 Auburn-SE              58.54      52.64  
 59 Messmore, Jack W           6 ECS-SE                    NT      53.51  
 60 Johnson, Jared F           9 Hurricanes-GA          56.59      53.55  
 61 Boudnik, Brady R           6 Hurricanes-GA        1:03.56      55.16  
 62 Dixon, James F             7 Magic City-SE        1:01.69      57.39  
 63 Orderique, Piero F         8 Hurricanes-GA          59.60      58.48  
 -- Davis, Luke A              8 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Plyler, Ethan R            7 CHRS-SC                57.28         NS  
 -- Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.53         NS  
 -- Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE          36.12         NS  
 -- Murphy, Sean L            10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I         8 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Sam L             8 Sharks!-GA           1:27.53         NS  
 -- Newton, Brandon D         12 Hurricanes-GA          43.29         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE          38.91      40.11  
  2 Holbrook, Hollie M        11 CMSA-SE                42.93      40.98  
  3 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                  42.40      41.04  
  4 Mendez, Monet M           11 CMSA-SE                42.23      41.45  
  5 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                  43.00      42.22  
  6 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                  42.75      42.58  
  7 Cunningham, Rachel B      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.10      43.06  
  8 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                  43.22      43.14  
  9 Stewart, Mary Katherine   10 CMSA-SE                43.43      43.17  
 10 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                  44.60      43.54  
 11 Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE          42.12      43.59  
 12 Reynolds, Ashley D        10 ECS-SE                 44.36      43.70  
 13 Carey, Margaret L         11 CMSA-SE                44.90      44.45  
 14 Hans, Dalaney J           11 SA-GA                  44.69      44.50  
 15 Eiland, Sarah W           11 CMSA-SE                44.19      44.66  
 16 Rudman, Emma R            12 ECS-SE                 44.82      44.84  
 17 Brunsvold, Megan N        10 Magic City-SE          47.46      45.07  
 18 Smith, Emily A             9 CMSA-SE                44.21      45.60  
 19 Dowdle, Hadley A          10 Auburn-SE              44.87      45.78  
 20 Parra, Peyton P           11 GPAC-SE                47.17      45.82  
 21 Dawson, Sydney C          11 ECS-SE                 45.17      45.90  
 22 Bosso, Cassidy S          12 GPAC-SE                45.79      45.98  
 23 Hooker, Anna M            12 Auburn-SE              45.92      46.22  
 24 Ely, Birch B              10 Unattached-SE          46.10      46.71  
 25 Dallas, Annie Frances F   10 Auburn-SE              48.69      47.14  
 26 Hanna, Sarah C            12 SST-GA                 49.06      47.55  
 27 Parra, Beth Anne A        12 GPAC-SE                48.77      47.57  
 28 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE                 48.44      47.63  
 29 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE          46.46      47.73  
 30 Rudman, Lucy J            10 ECS-SE                 46.86      47.84  
 31 Jones, Meryl E            11 GPAC-SE                47.36      48.16  
 32 Glass, Ellis C            12 CMSA-SE                48.03      48.24  
 33 Menzies, Grace E          11 GPAC-SE                48.93      48.47  
 34 Alford, Hannah L          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     48.37      48.50  
 35 Lyde, Vinez A             11 UN-SC                     NT      48.89  
 36 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE          49.16      49.24  
 37 Smith, Reed Q             10 Birmingham-SE          49.35      49.36  
 38 DelFavero, Ally M          9 Magic City-SE          50.00      49.76  
 39 Hassenplug, Elizabeth M   12 Hurricanes-GA          52.45      49.99  
 40 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 UN-GA                     NT      50.20  
 41 Duncan, Lizzie R           9 CHRS-SC                54.93      50.30  
 42 Ford, Lauren L            10 DAQ-GA                 51.50      50.56  
 43 Bray, Kaylee M            10 CMSA-SE                52.90      50.57  
 44 Smith, Olivia R            9 CMSA-SE                53.50      50.90  
 45 Eggers, Mary D            10 Birmingham-SE          48.58      51.03  
 46 Davis, Millie L           12 CMSA-SE                57.99      51.29  
 47 McGinty, Anna Kate K      10 Auburn-SE              49.57      51.66  
 48 King, Erin M               9 Auburn-SE              54.27      52.05  
 49 Bowers, Song N            10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     51.34      52.10  
 50 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE                57.80      52.61  
 51 Daniels, Allison C        11 CMSA-SE                51.55      52.92  
 52 Carey, Alice A             8 CMSA-SE              1:00.31      53.10  
 53 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE          54.13      53.22  
 54 Boyum, Lydia R             9 GPAC-SE                54.76      53.43  
 55 Randolph, Victoria E      11 UN-SC                     NT      53.51  
 56 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 UN-GA                     NT      53.71  
 57 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      54.36  
 58 Elder, Patsy F             8 Magic City-SE          52.51      54.52  
 59 Messmore, Madisyn E       10 ECS-SE                 59.15      54.64  
 60 Williams, Lauren G        11 Auburn-SE              58.91      54.81  
 61 Murphy, Allie J           11 Americus-GA            55.47      55.97  
 62 Vu, Vivian T              10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      56.19  
 63 Hassett, Rachel L         10 Auburn-SE              53.17      56.26  
 64 Hadaway, Josie C          12 Hurricanes-GA             NT      56.74  
 65 Alexander, Sydney G       10 Auburn-SE              56.02      57.75  
 66 Martin, Ellie C           10 Magic City-SE          56.69      59.37  
 67 Dowdle, Peyton P           8 Auburn-SE              59.50      59.50  
 68 Bartley, Katie C           9 ECS-SE               1:00.54      59.65  
 69 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE              1:02.00      59.85  
 70 Evatt, Alex C             12 CHRS-SC                   NT    1:00.05  
 71 Foster, Mariah F           9 Unattached-SE        1:05.24    1:00.83  
 72 Abeyta, Victoria P         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:01.25  
 73 Hadaway, Andie H           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:01.95  
 74 Burgess, Isabel R          8 Magic City-SE        1:01.45    1:02.09  
 75 Hadaway, Livvie H          9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:02.13  
 76 Quach, Christina H         7 SST-GA                    NT    1:02.82  
 77 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 Auburn-SE              59.54    1:02.98  
 78 Elder, Mary Morgan E       7 Magic City-SE          59.67    1:03.28  
 78 Brossett, Emilie I         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:03.28  
 80 Baggett, Cate G            9 CMSA-SE                59.89    1:03.69  
 81 Van, Katherine Q           8 SST-GA               1:22.27    1:03.73  
 82 Walpole, Sarah E           8 Auburn-SE              58.48    1:04.10  
 83 Jordan, Katie H            8 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:06.20  
 84 Slavens, Emma W           10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:07.42  
 85 Murphy, Allie J           11 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:08.08  
 86 Hanna, Jordan E            9 SST-GA               1:15.25    1:08.99  
 87 Kumar, Prerana            10 Americus-GA          1:05.44    1:09.10  
 88 Knight, Emma K             8 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:10.06  
 89 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA        1:15.07    1:10.52  
 90 Barron, Jennifer M        10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:15.51  
 91 Hussin, Allison P          9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:15.57  
 92 Burleson, Candace L        9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:16.31  
 93 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:16.69  
 94 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:19.99  
 95 Harris, Helena C           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:22.63  
 -- Dussich, Georgia V        10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     56.50         DQ  
 -- Ferrara, Brooke M         12 GPAC-SE                48.56         DQ  
 -- Mueller, Alex E            9 Magic City-SE        1:05.42         DQ  
 -- Benson, Taryn R           10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                  51.27         NS  
 -- Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Powell, Mary Anne A       10 Birmingham-SE          53.84         NS  
 -- Bridges, Caitlin S         9 GPAC-SE                53.31         NS  
 -- Harrell, Megan E          10 Americus-GA            54.97         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                  51.12         NS  
 
Event 56  Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                  43.09      41.36  
  2 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                  43.20      41.91  
  3 Mazurek, Tyler J          12 UN-GA                     NT      43.41  
  4 Murphy, David S           12 Americus-GA            45.26      43.53  
  5 Oldenburg, Asher P        12 CMSA-SE                44.40      43.79  
  6 Bartley, Michael L        12 ECS-SE                 45.34      45.50  
  7 Duggan, Connor C          11 Auburn-SE              45.52      45.99  
  8 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                  46.56      46.29  
  9 Matthews, Cameron L       12 ECS-SE                 54.11      47.55  
 10 Martin, Jack H            11 Magic City-SE          49.27      48.34  
 11 Fuller, Andrew B          11 SA-GA                  53.67      48.66  
 12 Kirk, Ryan C              11 Magic City-SE          50.56      49.02  
 13 DeMott, Kalman J          10 Americus-GA            49.71      49.31  
 14 Bloodworth, William L     11 Magic City-SE          49.63      49.55  
 15 Jones, Cameron S           9 GPAC-SE                59.50      50.06  
 16 Glotov, Ivan D             9 Auburn-SE              53.78      50.32  
 17 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                  51.31      50.41  
 18 Emmett, Tony D            11 Auburn-SE              53.48      50.53  
 19 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE          50.17      50.64  
 20 Haley, Clayton C          12 Birmingham-SE          50.74      50.72  
 21 Moses, E.J. J              9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     52.56      51.34  
 22 Abeyta, Jacob B           11 Hurricanes-GA             NT      52.06  
 23 Dekle, Adam T             10 CMSA-SE                57.52      54.24  
 24 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE          57.68      55.46  
 25 Knox, Caleb C             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     57.10      56.36  
 26 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE                 55.09      58.53  
 27 Van, Nicholas N            9 SST-GA               1:04.81      58.55  
 28 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Auburn-SE            1:02.06      58.66  
 29 DeMott, Antony R           7 Americus-GA          1:00.73      59.18  
 30 Beaver, Ethan S            7 GPAC-SE                   NT      59.77  
 31 Willett, Nathan N         10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:00.66  
 32 Alexander, Carson C        7 Auburn-SE            1:02.80    1:02.61  
 33 Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:01.25    1:03.63  
 34 Dixon, David B             7 Magic City-SE        1:09.26    1:06.28  
 35 Patrick, Jacob C          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:10.50  
 36 Kinsaul, Sam H             8 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:11.99  
 37 Dixon, James F             7 Magic City-SE        1:08.65    1:12.35  
 38 Messmore, Jack W           6 ECS-SE                    NT    1:19.27  
 39 Orderique, Piero F         8 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:22.41  
 40 Johnson, Jared F           9 Hurricanes-GA        2:11.56    1:28.43  
 -- Chandler, Garrison Q       8 Auburn-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Matthews, CJ J             8 ECS-SE               1:04.19         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE                50.49         DQ  
 -- Boudnik, Brady R           6 Hurricanes-GA        1:51.35         DQ  
 -- Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Chandler, Beckett W        7 Auburn-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Luke A              8 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA        1:25.43         NS  
 -- Dunlop, Sam C              8 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I         8 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE        1:14.30         NS  
 -- Plyler, Ethan R            7 CHRS-SC              1:16.11         NS  
 -- Murphy, Sean L            10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Newton, Brandon D         12 Hurricanes-GA          52.95         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Taylor T          12 Americus-GA          1:14.50    1:13.38  
  2 Strom, Emma R             12 ECS-SE               1:15.98    1:14.43  
  3 Ferrara, Brooke M         12 GPAC-SE              1:15.32    1:15.57  
  4 Everett, Jessie M         11 CMSA-SE              1:15.26    1:16.39  
  5 Holbrook, Hollie M        11 CMSA-SE              1:20.83    1:16.82  
  6 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA           1:18.07    1:18.66  
  7 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE        1:17.89    1:19.54  
  8 Rudman, Emma R            12 ECS-SE               1:19.49    1:20.30  
  9 Reynolds, Ashley D        10 ECS-SE               1:20.54    1:20.81  
 10 Stewart, Mary Katherine   10 CMSA-SE              1:19.89    1:22.39  
 11 Glass, Ellis C            12 CMSA-SE              1:23.57    1:22.56  
 12 Pudner, Susanna C         11 Auburn-SE            1:21.74    1:23.97  
 13 Wagnon, Rachel M          12 CMSA-SE              1:27.44    1:24.81  
 14 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        1:22.88    1:24.92  
 15 Mendez, Monet M           11 CMSA-SE              1:34.75    1:25.59  
 16 Daniels, Allison C        11 CMSA-SE              1:28.62    1:26.19  
 17 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        1:25.20    1:26.25  
 18 Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE        1:26.08    1:26.42  
 19 Dawson, Sydney C          11 ECS-SE               1:25.33    1:26.45  
 20 Rudman, Lucy J            10 ECS-SE               1:27.28    1:26.59  
 21 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE              1:27.13    1:27.03  
 22 Hans, Dalaney J           11 SA-GA                1:28.89    1:27.38  
 23 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE               1:32.35    1:27.62  
 24 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE        1:28.36    1:27.66  
 25 Brunsvold, Megan N        10 Magic City-SE        1:29.54    1:27.96  
 26 Perez, Carmen S           11 Magic City-SE        1:28.48    1:28.53  
 27 Eiland, Sarah W           11 CMSA-SE              1:31.99    1:28.67  
 28 Ford, Lauren L            10 DAQ-GA               1:35.81    1:31.49  
 29 Menzies, Grace E          11 GPAC-SE              1:29.12    1:32.05  
 30 Hassett, Rachel L         10 Auburn-SE            1:37.57    1:32.29  
 31 Ely, Birch B              10 Unattached-SE        1:33.40    1:33.16  
 32 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Auburn-SE            1:30.67    1:33.78  
 33 Bray, Kaylee M            10 CMSA-SE              1:30.28    1:34.62  
 34 McCombs, Kenley E         10 Auburn-SE            1:37.30    1:34.68  
 35 Mauldin, Sydney J         10 Sharks!-GA           1:35.54    1:34.87  
 36 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        1:32.96    1:35.15  
 37 Smith, Olivia R            9 CMSA-SE              1:35.27    1:35.47  
 38 Hooker, Anna M            12 Auburn-SE            1:39.04    1:36.79  
 39 McGinty, Anna Kate K      10 Auburn-SE            1:37.45    1:37.64  
 40 Lyde, Vinez A             11 UN-SC                1:39.26    1:38.10  
 41 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        1:35.26    1:38.25  
 42 Dowdle, Peyton P           8 Auburn-SE            1:39.28    1:38.93  
 43 Rush, Sydney M            10 GPAC-SE              1:45.35    1:39.42  
 44 Robins, Meagan E          10 CHRS-SC              1:38.89    1:39.56  
 45 Davis, Millie L           12 CMSA-SE              1:55.47    1:39.79  
 46 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE              1:57.91    1:39.89  
 47 Dallas, Annie Frances F   10 Auburn-SE            1:39.78    1:40.21  
 48 Elder, Patsy F             8 Magic City-SE        1:34.98    1:40.77  
 49 Hanna, Sarah C            12 SST-GA               1:43.40    1:41.23  
 50 Eggers, Mary D            10 Birmingham-SE        1:39.57    1:41.34  
 51 Smith, Emily A             9 CMSA-SE              1:47.22    1:41.89  
 52 Dussich, Georgia V        10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:40.76    1:41.96  
 53 Evatt, Alex C             12 CHRS-SC                   NT    1:42.18  
 54 Bosso, Cassidy S          12 GPAC-SE              1:52.63    1:42.34  
 55 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 UN-GA                     NT    1:42.80  
 56 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 Auburn-SE            1:47.39    1:43.37  
 57 Boyum, Lydia R             9 GPAC-SE              1:45.00    1:43.61  
 58 Alexander, Sydney G       10 Auburn-SE            1:41.59    1:44.61  
 59 King, Erin M               9 Auburn-SE            1:44.21    1:44.76  
 60 Davis, Sophie M           10 CMSA-SE              2:03.02    1:45.19  
 61 Smith, Reed Q             10 Birmingham-SE        1:42.86    1:45.60  
 62 Duncan, Lizzie R           9 CHRS-SC                   NT    1:45.84  
 63 Foster, Mariah F           9 Unattached-SE        1:50.80    1:45.93  
 64 Carey, Alice A             8 CMSA-SE                   NT    1:46.46  
 65 Murphy, Allie J           11 Americus-GA          1:46.73    1:47.89  
 66 Oh, Euna                  12 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:48.71  
 67 Hadaway, Livvie H          9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:49.17  
 68 Bowers, Song N            10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:49.75    1:49.49  
 69 Williams, Lauren G        11 Auburn-SE            1:55.07    1:49.97  
 70 Mueller, Alex E            9 Magic City-SE        1:45.77    1:50.16  
 71 Vu, Vivian T              10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:50.79  
 72 Bartley, Katie C           9 ECS-SE                    NT    1:53.87  
 73 Hadaway, Josie C          12 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:54.53  
 74 Burgess, Isabel R          8 Magic City-SE        1:54.15    1:55.08  
 75 Elder, Mary Morgan E       7 Magic City-SE        1:46.17    1:55.47  
 76 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA           1:55.07    1:56.41  
 77 Knight, Emma K             8 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:58.32  
 78 Hadaway, Andie H           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:58.80  
 79 Quach, Christina H         7 SST-GA                    NT    2:00.12  
 80 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA        2:12.98    2:01.26  
 81 Slavens, Emma W           10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:01.68  
 82 Van, Katherine Q           8 SST-GA               2:13.77    2:02.42  
 83 Hanna, Jordan E            9 SST-GA               1:59.94    2:02.78  
 84 Martin, Ellie C           10 Magic City-SE             NT    2:02.85  
 85 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:05.30  
 86 Baggett, Cate G            9 CMSA-SE                   NT    2:06.01  
 87 Kumar, Prerana            10 Americus-GA          2:40.74    2:06.36  
 88 Abeyta, Victoria P         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:06.82  
 89 Brossett, Emilie I         9 Hurricanes-GA        2:07.87    2:07.55  
 90 Barron, Jennifer M        10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:09.68  
 91 Hussin, Allison P          9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:13.23  
 92 Harris, Helena C           9 Hurricanes-GA        2:35.67    2:15.00  
 93 Burleson, Candace L        9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:17.97  
 94 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:25.55  
 -- Murphy, Allie J           11 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Pacelli, Tessa M           8 Sharks!-GA                NT         DQ  
 -- Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Cunningham, Rachel B      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT         DQ  
 -- Mazurek, Chloe H          10 UN-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Alvrus, Maggie N          11 Sharks!-GA           2:20.22         DQ  
 -- Bridges, Caitlin S         9 GPAC-SE              1:43.95         NS  
 -- Jordan, Katie H            8 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Harrell, Megan E          10 Americus-GA          1:50.50         NS  
 -- Benson, Taryn R           10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                1:30.23         NS  
 -- Powell, Mary Anne A       10 Birmingham-SE        1:42.15         NS  
 -- Winters, Carly R          10 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                1:11.26    1:08.67  
  2 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                1:25.57    1:19.16  
  3 Courtney, James V         11 CMSA-SE              1:18.74    1:21.27  
  4 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                1:31.96    1:21.74  
  5 Murphy, David S           12 Americus-GA          1:26.23    1:22.80  
  6 Oldenburg, Asher P        12 CMSA-SE              1:20.56    1:24.45  
  7 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                1:30.16    1:25.03  
  8 Ammon, Evan N             12 XCEL-SE              1:30.20    1:25.91  
  9 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE              1:22.02    1:25.99  
 10 Fuller, Andrew B          11 SA-GA                1:34.69    1:26.43  
 11 Fernandez, Alex R         12 Sharks!-GA           1:27.17    1:26.79  
 12 Stabler, Brady B          11 Auburn-SE            1:27.17    1:27.26  
 13 Royek, Andrew J           10 SST-GA               1:37.05    1:28.06  
 14 Kirk, Ryan C              11 Magic City-SE        1:25.00    1:28.21  
 15 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Auburn-SE            1:25.59    1:28.23  
 16 Emmett, Tony D            11 Auburn-SE            1:33.38    1:28.42  
 17 Duggan, Connor C          11 Auburn-SE            1:38.25    1:30.17  
 18 Kinsaul, Larsen J         11 Auburn-SE            1:28.82    1:30.26  
 19 Matthews, Cameron L       12 ECS-SE               1:35.22    1:30.68  
 20 Sober, Jeffrey M          10 ECS-SE               1:31.55    1:30.99  
 21 Neel, Garret C            10 Unattached-SE        1:31.93    1:31.02  
 22 Bloodworth, William L     11 Magic City-SE        1:50.09    1:31.87  
 23 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                1:34.31    1:32.77  
 24 Dent, Lorin R             11 DAQ-GA               1:37.92    1:33.42  
 25 Jones, Cameron S           9 GPAC-SE              1:36.18    1:33.88  
 26 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 Auburn-SE            1:33.53    1:33.99  
 27 Alford, Daniel J          12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:33.25    1:35.14  
 28 Sweeney, James E          10 Birmingham-SE        1:34.98    1:35.70  
 29 DeMott, Kalman J          10 Americus-GA          1:40.02    1:36.93  
 30 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE              1:31.62    1:36.94  
 31 Martin, Jack H            11 Magic City-SE        1:33.99    1:37.89  
 32 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                1:46.65    1:37.97  
 33 Matthews, CJ J             8 ECS-SE               1:38.49    1:39.16  
 34 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE                    NT    1:39.40  
 35 Glotov, Ivan D             9 Auburn-SE            1:48.85    1:39.54  
 36 Haley, Clayton C          12 Birmingham-SE        1:37.72    1:40.40  
 37 Myers, Joshua A           10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:37.13    1:40.71  
 38 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE        1:41.34    1:41.10  
 39 Dekle, Adam T             10 CMSA-SE              1:37.49    1:41.55  
 40 Knox, Caleb C             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:42.27    1:41.87  
 41 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE        1:41.05    1:42.39  
 42 Chandler, Garrison Q       8 Auburn-SE            1:47.60    1:45.77  
 43 DeMott, Antony R           7 Americus-GA          1:44.86    1:48.72  
 44 Rudman, Nathaniel P        8 ECS-SE               1:49.09    1:49.09  
 45 Kinsaul, Sam H             8 Auburn-SE            1:51.91    1:51.64  
 46 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:56.32  
 47 Alexander, Carson C        7 Auburn-SE            1:58.63    1:56.55  
 48 Van, Nicholas N            9 SST-GA               2:14.52    2:00.06  
 49 Willett, Nathan N         10 Hurricanes-GA        2:09.50    2:00.33  
 50 Beaver, Ethan S            7 GPAC-SE                   NT    2:00.58  
 51 Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:04.40  
 52 Dunlop, Sam C              8 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:09.85  
 53 Orderique, Piero F         8 Hurricanes-GA        2:18.99    2:12.34  
 54 Patrick, Jacob C          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:48.47  
 55 Boudnik, Brady R           6 Hurricanes-GA        2:46.15    2:51.91  
 -- Dixon, David B             7 Magic City-SE        2:07.94         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jared F           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Luke A              8 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Plyler, Ethan R            7 CHRS-SC              2:08.96         NS  
 -- Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA        2:15.91         NS  
 -- Chandler, Beckett W        7 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Newton, Brandon D         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:47.20         NS  
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I         8 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Sean L            10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Sam L             8 Sharks!-GA           2:28.32         NS  
 -- Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE        1:52.69         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Emma R             12 ECS-SE               2:38.98    2:38.00  
  2 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE        2:39.50    2:39.93  
  3 Everett, Jessie M         11 CMSA-SE              2:49.36    2:43.03  
  4 Carnes, Taylor T          12 Americus-GA          2:51.36    2:46.58  
  5 Ferrara, Brooke M         12 GPAC-SE              2:48.89    2:47.01  
  6 Rudman, Emma R            12 ECS-SE               2:46.73    2:48.16  
  7 Holbrook, Hollie M        11 CMSA-SE              2:59.55    2:48.24  
  8 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                3:01.25    2:49.80  
  9 Mendez, Monet M           11 CMSA-SE              2:53.03    2:49.86  
 10 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA           3:02.28    2:53.88  
 11 Reynolds, Ashley D        10 ECS-SE               2:52.33    2:54.51  
 12 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                     NT    2:55.05  
 13 Parra, Peyton P           11 GPAC-SE              2:58.59    2:56.36  
 14 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        2:57.70    2:57.11  
 15 Carey, Margaret L         11 CMSA-SE              2:59.90    2:57.18  
 16 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                3:27.28    2:57.59  
 17 Stewart, Mary Katherine   10 CMSA-SE              2:57.02    2:58.21  
 18 Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE        2:56.59    2:59.50  
 19 Hans, Dalaney J           11 SA-GA                3:07.47    2:59.98  
 20 Dowdle, Hadley A          10 Auburn-SE            3:09.75    3:00.48  
 21 Eiland, Sarah W           11 CMSA-SE              3:03.70    3:00.94  
 22 Pudner, Susanna C         11 Auburn-SE            3:06.30    3:04.93  
 23 Dawson, Sydney C          11 ECS-SE               2:55.48    3:05.54  
 24 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE              3:03.29    3:05.58  
 25 Brunsvold, Megan N        10 Magic City-SE        3:22.64    3:05.82  
 26 Glass, Ellis C            12 CMSA-SE              3:06.48    3:06.08  
 27 Rudman, Lucy J            10 ECS-SE               3:04.01    3:07.82  
 28 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        3:08.77    3:08.64  
 29 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE               3:28.37    3:08.84  
 30 Wagnon, Rachel M          12 CMSA-SE              3:13.85    3:08.88  
 31 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        3:14.04    3:09.49  
 32 Cunningham, Rachel B      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:07.40    3:10.42  
 33 Hassenplug, Elizabeth M   12 Hurricanes-GA        3:56.21    3:11.42  
 34 Perez, Carmen S           11 Magic City-SE        3:06.82    3:12.27  
 35 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE        3:16.62    3:12.39  
 36 Parra, Beth Anne A        12 GPAC-SE              3:20.93    3:13.17  
 37 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        3:06.66    3:15.75  
 38 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE        3:16.37    3:17.47  
 39 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Auburn-SE            3:08.40    3:17.63  
 40 Ford, Lauren L            10 DAQ-GA               3:48.93    3:17.79  
 41 McCombs, Kenley E         10 Auburn-SE            3:15.00    3:18.63  
 42 Ely, Birch B              10 Unattached-SE        3:22.89    3:19.17  
 43 Jones, Meryl E            11 GPAC-SE              3:23.37    3:21.51  
 44 Menzies, Grace E          11 GPAC-SE              3:23.24    3:24.72  
 45 Daniels, Allison C        11 CMSA-SE              3:21.83    3:24.76  
 46 Smith, Emily A             9 CMSA-SE              3:28.10    3:24.99  
 47 Bray, Kaylee M            10 CMSA-SE              3:23.26    3:25.52  
 48 Hassett, Rachel L         10 Auburn-SE            3:29.60    3:25.56  
 49 Messmore, Madisyn E       10 ECS-SE               3:31.06    3:25.86  
 50 Bosso, Cassidy S          12 GPAC-SE              3:31.85    3:28.82  
 51 Rush, Sydney M            10 GPAC-SE              3:31.96    3:31.59  
 52 Davis, Millie L           12 CMSA-SE              3:55.94    3:31.74  
 53 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE              3:37.79    3:31.98  
 54 Eggers, Mary D            10 Birmingham-SE        3:31.00    3:33.55  
 55 Smith, Olivia R            9 CMSA-SE              3:32.38    3:33.94  
 56 Robins, Meagan E          10 CHRS-SC              3:47.08    3:36.52  
 57 Elder, Patsy F             8 Magic City-SE        3:33.03    3:38.03  
 58 Smith, Reed Q             10 Birmingham-SE        3:40.33    3:42.29  
 59 Duncan, Lizzie R           9 CHRS-SC              3:56.57    3:44.90  
 60 Davis, Sophie M           10 CMSA-SE              3:46.00    3:48.22  
 61 Bowers, Song N            10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:54.03  
 62 Walpole, Sarah E           8 Auburn-SE            3:31.90    3:55.95  
 63 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE              4:07.11    3:56.44  
 64 Murphy, Allie J           11 Americus-GA          3:56.74    3:59.75  
 
Event 60  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                2:45.00    2:35.01   20  
  2 Mazurek, Tyler J          12 UN-GA                     NT    2:36.58   17  
  3 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                     NT    2:51.84   16  
  4 Bartley, Michael L        12 ECS-SE                    NT    2:53.59   15  
  5 Oldenburg, Asher P        12 CMSA-SE              2:52.91    2:55.85   14  
  6 Courtney, James V         11 CMSA-SE              2:57.81    2:59.54   13  
  7 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                3:02.89    3:00.51   12  
  8 Duggan, Connor C          11 Auburn-SE            3:10.00    3:01.53   11  
  9 Sober, Jeffrey M          10 ECS-SE               3:07.51    3:02.20    9  
 10 Murphy, David S           12 Americus-GA          3:17.24    3:04.79    6  
 11 Matthews, Cameron L       12 ECS-SE               3:17.68    3:06.11    5  
 12 Royek, Andrew J           10 SST-GA               3:07.40    3:06.61    4  
 13 Jones, Cameron S           9 GPAC-SE              3:34.80    3:09.28    3  
 14 Abeyta, Jacob B           11 Hurricanes-GA        3:42.12    3:10.22    2  
 15 Osteen, Nicholas R        12 XCEL-SE              3:30.89    3:10.65    1  
 16 Kirk, Ryan C              11 Magic City-SE        3:10.00    3:11.62  
 17 Dekle, Adam T             10 CMSA-SE              3:31.84    3:14.90  
 18 Martin, Jack H            11 Magic City-SE        3:07.77    3:16.05  
 19 Emmett, Tony D            11 Auburn-SE            3:19.90    3:16.49  
 20 Stabler, Brady B          11 Auburn-SE            3:20.50    3:18.05  
 21 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE              3:25.45    3:19.28  
 22 Neel, Garret C            10 Unattached-SE        3:15.64    3:19.33  
 23 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                3:26.50    3:20.46  
 24 Dent, Lorin R             11 DAQ-GA               4:05.60    3:20.58  
 25 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Auburn-SE            3:23.46    3:24.15  
 26 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE               3:50.89    3:24.77  
 27 DeMott, Kalman J          10 Americus-GA          3:35.19    3:25.83  
 28 Sweeney, James E          10 Birmingham-SE        3:30.01    3:28.71  
 29 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 Auburn-SE            3:19.80    3:30.12  
 30 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE        3:39.81    3:34.58  
 31 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE        3:43.65    3:35.74  
 32 DeMott, Antony R           7 Americus-GA          3:35.18    3:36.02  
 33 Knox, Caleb C             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    3:41.19  
 34 Myers, Joshua A           10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:54.54    3:48.43  
 35 Rudman, Nathaniel P        8 ECS-SE               3:59.54    3:49.95  
 36 Willett, Nathan N         10 Hurricanes-GA        4:14.94    4:18.08  
 37 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA             NT    4:36.88  
 -- Icimsoy, Jakob I          10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT         DQ  
 -- Kinsaul, Larsen J         11 Auburn-SE            3:25.50         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jared F           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE              3:02.92         DQ    7  
 -- Matthews, CJ J             8 ECS-SE               3:27.04         NS  
 -- Moses, E.J. J              9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:31.74         NS  
 -- Beaver, Ethan S            7 GPAC-SE                   NT         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessie M         11 CMSA-SE              1:05.76    1:03.93  
  2 Ferrara, Brooke M         12 GPAC-SE              1:06.95    1:05.13  
  3 Carnes, Taylor T          12 Americus-GA          1:07.29    1:05.19  
  4 Strom, Emma R             12 ECS-SE               1:05.40    1:05.52  
  5 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE        1:06.03    1:05.96  
  6 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE               1:08.22    1:07.10  
  7 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE               1:07.12    1:07.72  
  8 Rudman, Emma R            12 ECS-SE               1:08.07    1:08.89  
  9 Holbrook, Hollie M        11 CMSA-SE              1:15.46    1:09.67  
 10 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        1:09.94    1:10.29  
 11 Brown, Mackenzie K        11 PSL-SE               1:14.04    1:10.33  
 12 Mendez, Monet M           11 CMSA-SE              1:15.21    1:11.14  
 13 Pudner, Susanna C         11 Auburn-SE            1:13.62    1:11.27  
 14 Dawson, Sydney C          11 ECS-SE               1:10.76    1:11.46  
 15 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                1:13.60    1:11.67  
 16 Eiland, Sarah W           11 CMSA-SE              1:14.51    1:12.28  
 17 Wagnon, Rachel M          12 CMSA-SE              1:13.04    1:12.32  
 18 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA           1:13.10    1:12.61  
 19 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE               1:12.13    1:12.77  
 20 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE              1:14.20    1:12.96  
 21 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        1:13.39    1:13.08  
 22 Glass, Ellis C            12 CMSA-SE              1:15.55    1:13.37  
 23 Brunsvold, Megan N        10 Magic City-SE        1:19.61    1:13.44  
 24 Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE        1:14.81    1:13.55  
 25 Dowdle, Hadley A          10 Auburn-SE            1:16.39    1:13.61  
 26 Stewart, Mary Katherine   10 CMSA-SE              1:12.32    1:13.89  
 27 Carey, Margaret L         11 CMSA-SE              1:16.42    1:14.09  
 28 Hans, Dalaney J           11 SA-GA                1:15.20    1:14.33  
 29 Parra, Peyton P           11 GPAC-SE              1:14.98    1:14.51  
 30 McCombs, Kenley E         10 Auburn-SE            1:21.27    1:15.26  
 31 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE               1:18.42    1:15.34  
 32 Hassenplug, Elizabeth M   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:21.33    1:15.53  
 33 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                1:22.69    1:15.90  
 34 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        1:16.75    1:16.12  
 35 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                1:17.81    1:16.44  
 36 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE        1:18.46    1:17.10  
 37 Perez, Carmen S           11 Magic City-SE        1:23.79    1:17.20  
 38 Hanna, Sarah C            12 SST-GA               1:24.82    1:17.77  
 39 Ford, Lauren L            10 DAQ-GA               1:16.84    1:17.84  
 40 Cunningham, Rachel B      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:18.84    1:18.42  
 41 Bray, Kaylee M            10 CMSA-SE              1:20.85    1:18.45  
 42 Ely, Birch B              10 Unattached-SE        1:20.42    1:18.72  
 43 Menzies, Grace E          11 GPAC-SE              1:21.70    1:18.91  
 44 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE        1:20.49    1:19.24  
 45 Parra, Beth Anne A        12 GPAC-SE              1:20.87    1:19.83  
 45 Rudman, Lucy J            10 ECS-SE               1:18.04    1:19.83  
 47 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        1:21.09    1:19.85  
 48 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Auburn-SE            1:17.23    1:19.87  
 49 McGinty, Anna Kate K      10 Auburn-SE            1:19.57    1:20.06  
 50 Hassett, Rachel L         10 Auburn-SE            1:22.68    1:20.07  
 51 Dallas, Annie Frances F   10 Auburn-SE            1:21.88    1:20.11  
 52 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 UN-GA                     NT    1:20.57  
 52 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE              1:22.30    1:20.57  
 54 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 UN-GA                     NT    1:20.76  
 55 Jones, Meryl E            11 GPAC-SE              1:26.33    1:21.18  
 56 Daniels, Allison C        11 CMSA-SE              1:22.96    1:21.20  
 57 Bosso, Cassidy S          12 GPAC-SE              1:26.18    1:21.26  
 58 Davis, Millie L           12 CMSA-SE              1:25.53    1:21.38  
 59 Alford, Hannah L          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:24.54    1:22.94  
 60 Smith, Emily A             9 CMSA-SE              1:24.54    1:23.11  
 61 Robins, Meagan E          10 CHRS-SC              1:25.97    1:23.44  
 62 Hooker, Anna M            12 Auburn-SE            1:20.59    1:23.91  
 63 Messmore, Madisyn E       10 ECS-SE               1:25.37    1:24.13  
 64 Elder, Patsy F             8 Magic City-SE        1:26.73    1:25.14  
 65 Lyde, Vinez A             11 UN-SC                     NT    1:25.73  
 66 Duncan, Lizzie R           9 CHRS-SC              1:36.93    1:26.01  
 67 Murphy, Allie J           11 Americus-GA          1:32.87    1:26.19  
 68 Vu, Vivian T              10 Hurricanes-GA        2:30.18    1:26.21  
 69 Smith, Olivia R            9 CMSA-SE              1:29.52    1:26.25  
 70 Mueller, Alex E            9 Magic City-SE             NT    1:26.73  
 71 Dowdle, Peyton P           8 Auburn-SE            1:27.70    1:27.89  
 72 Foster, Mariah F           9 Unattached-SE        1:31.88    1:28.39  
 73 Rush, Sydney M            10 GPAC-SE              1:27.38    1:28.84  
 74 Evatt, Alex C             12 CHRS-SC                   NT    1:28.94  
 75 Smith, Reed Q             10 Birmingham-SE        1:30.69    1:29.22  
 76 Williams, Lauren G        11 Auburn-SE            1:37.10    1:30.67  
 77 Walpole, Sarah E           8 Auburn-SE            1:29.05    1:31.36  
 78 DelFavero, Ally M          9 Magic City-SE        1:35.07    1:31.60  
 79 King, Erin M               9 Auburn-SE            1:29.33    1:31.94  
 80 Davis, Sophie M           10 CMSA-SE              1:29.21    1:32.98  
 81 Boyum, Lydia R             9 GPAC-SE              1:40.01    1:33.14  
 82 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE              1:34.13    1:33.80  
 83 Randolph, Victoria E      11 UN-SC                     NT    1:34.84  
 84 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:35.83  
 85 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 Auburn-SE            1:35.96    1:36.38  
 86 Mauldin, Sydney J         10 Sharks!-GA           1:43.44    1:37.22  
 87 Carey, Alice A             8 CMSA-SE              2:11.94    1:38.45  
 88 Elder, Mary Morgan E       7 Magic City-SE        1:41.42    1:38.94  
 89 Bartley, Katie C           9 ECS-SE               1:43.72    1:39.67  
 90 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA           1:51.29    1:40.26  
 91 Baggett, Cate G            9 CMSA-SE              1:48.44    1:40.89  
 92 Abeyta, Victoria P         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:41.87  
 93 Brossett, Emilie I         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:42.05  
 94 Oh, Euna                  12 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:42.83  
 95 Slavens, Emma W           10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:43.01  
 96 Burgess, Isabel R          8 Magic City-SE        1:45.29    1:43.40  
 97 Sweeney, Reagan N          7 UN-GA                     NT    1:47.47  
 98 Van, Katherine Q           8 SST-GA               2:10.65    1:48.87  
 99 Barron, Jennifer M        10 Hurricanes-GA        1:56.61    1:49.68  
100 Hanna, Jordan E            9 SST-GA               1:59.50    1:51.32  
101 Quach, Christina H         7 SST-GA                    NT    1:52.55  
102 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:55.67  
103 Burleson, Candace L        9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:58.24  
104 Allison, Sasha S          10 Birmingham-SE        2:16.87    1:59.78  
105 Kumar, Prerana            10 Americus-GA          1:54.10    1:59.88  
106 Pacelli, Tessa M           8 Sharks!-GA           2:19.18    2:03.19  
107 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:09.49  
 -- Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA        2:01.43         DQ  
 -- Benson, Taryn R           10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Bridges, Caitlin S         9 GPAC-SE              1:30.00         NS  
 -- Harrell, Megan E          10 Americus-GA          1:35.41         NS  
 -- Powell, Mary Anne A       10 Birmingham-SE        1:21.50         NS  
 -- Knight, Emma K             8 Birmingham-SE             NT         NS  
 -- Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE        1:18.62         NS  
 -- Weaver, Savannah D        12 PSL-SE               1:33.59         NS  
 -- Martin, Ellie C           10 Magic City-SE        1:54.28         NS  
 -- Eggers, Mary D            10 Birmingham-SE        1:29.74         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                1:15.30         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazurek, Tyler J          12 UN-GA                     NT    1:02.45  
  2 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                1:08.57    1:08.09  
  3 Bartley, Michael L        12 ECS-SE               1:10.95    1:08.48  
  4 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                1:09.73    1:08.50  
  5 Fernandez, Alex R         12 Sharks!-GA           1:11.24    1:08.53  
  6 Oldenburg, Asher P        12 CMSA-SE              1:09.81    1:09.09  
  7 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE              1:09.52    1:09.95  
  8 Courtney, James V         11 CMSA-SE              1:10.64    1:10.42  
  9 Stabler, Brady B          11 Auburn-SE            1:15.43    1:12.20  
 10 Murphy, David S           12 Americus-GA          1:18.21    1:12.27  
 11 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                1:13.97    1:12.86  
 12 Sober, Jeffrey M          10 ECS-SE               1:15.03    1:14.20  
 13 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE        1:24.41    1:14.45  
 14 Matthews, Cameron L       12 ECS-SE               1:20.41    1:14.81  
 15 Royek, Andrew J           10 SST-GA               1:15.49    1:15.23  
 16 Fuller, Andrew B          11 SA-GA                1:15.18    1:16.20  
 17 Duggan, Connor C          11 Auburn-SE            1:15.39    1:17.03  
 18 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                1:20.59    1:17.17  
 19 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Auburn-SE            1:16.21    1:17.23  
 20 Abeyta, Jacob B           11 Hurricanes-GA        1:29.56    1:17.71  
 21 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 Auburn-SE            1:20.33    1:18.67  
 22 Emmett, Tony D            11 Auburn-SE            1:23.40    1:18.75  
 23 Jones, Cameron S           9 GPAC-SE              1:30.85    1:19.45  
 24 DeMott, Kalman J          10 Americus-GA          1:22.12    1:20.71  
 25 Dekle, Adam T             10 CMSA-SE              1:24.99    1:20.92  
 26 Dent, Lorin R             11 DAQ-GA               1:24.24    1:21.10  
 27 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE              1:23.44    1:21.15  
 28 Martin, Jack H            11 Magic City-SE        1:17.81    1:21.31  
 29 Alford, Daniel J          12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:16.30    1:21.40  
 30 Matthews, CJ J             8 ECS-SE               1:19.14    1:21.55  
 31 Neel, Garret C            10 Unattached-SE        1:20.48    1:21.74  
 32 Kinsaul, Larsen J         11 Auburn-SE            1:25.06    1:22.89  
 33 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE        1:26.22    1:23.60  
 34 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                1:27.28    1:24.37  
 35 Bloodworth, William L     11 Magic City-SE        1:17.47    1:24.39  
 36 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE               1:40.96    1:24.53  
 37 Little, Crawford A        11 PSL-SE               1:28.17    1:24.68  
 38 Myers, Joshua A           10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:23.89    1:25.03  
 39 Glotov, Ivan D             9 Auburn-SE            1:37.73    1:25.08  
 40 Haley, Clayton C          12 Birmingham-SE        1:21.58    1:25.64  
 41 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE        1:28.12    1:29.00  
 42 DeMott, Antony R           7 Americus-GA          1:29.93    1:30.85  
 43 Rudman, Nathaniel P        8 ECS-SE               1:35.08    1:32.11  
 44 Chandler, Garrison Q       8 Auburn-SE            1:30.83    1:32.91  
 45 Van, Nicholas N            9 SST-GA               2:01.45    1:34.33  
 46 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE               1:35.87    1:35.06  
 47 Dixon, David B             7 Magic City-SE        1:47.57    1:40.67  
 48 Beaver, Ethan S            7 GPAC-SE                   NT    1:45.68  
 49 Kinsaul, Sam H             8 Auburn-SE            1:41.86    1:47.34  
 50 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:48.42  
 51 Dunlop, Sam C              8 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:50.09  
 52 Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:51.25  
 53 Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA        2:23.31    1:51.85  
 54 Johnson, Jared F           9 Hurricanes-GA        2:33.41    1:53.63  
 55 Chandler, Beckett W        7 Auburn-SE            2:40.59    1:57.12  
 56 Orderique, Piero F         8 Hurricanes-GA        2:02.88    2:02.11  
 57 Boudnik, Brady R           6 Hurricanes-GA        2:15.60    2:04.34  
 58 Messmore, Jack W           6 ECS-SE                    NT    2:10.40  
 59 Johnson, Sam L             8 Sharks!-GA           2:43.00    2:48.83  
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I         8 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Newton, Brandon D         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:40.53         NS  
 -- Kim, Michael              11 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 -- Willett, Nathan N         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:42.90         NS  
 -- Murphy, Sean L            10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Moses, E.J. J              9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:15.85         NS  
 -- Plyler, Ethan R            7 CHRS-SC              2:07.52         NS  
 -- McDougal, Caleb J         12 PSL-SE               1:17.13         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Taylor T          12 Americus-GA            34.73      33.78  
  2 Ferrara, Brooke M         12 GPAC-SE                34.83      34.30  
  3 Holbrook, Hollie M        11 CMSA-SE                35.93      35.20  
  4 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE                 35.39      35.26  
  5 Everett, Jessie M         11 CMSA-SE                38.97      36.32  
  6 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE          37.00      37.58  
  7 Reynolds, Ashley D        10 ECS-SE                 37.14      37.84  
  8 Pudner, Susanna C         11 Auburn-SE              37.01      38.60  
  9 Rudman, Emma R            12 ECS-SE                 37.25      38.65  
 10 Glass, Ellis C            12 CMSA-SE                39.45      38.82  
 11 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE          39.92      39.10  
 12 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                  38.57      39.17  
 13 Stewart, Mary Katherine   10 CMSA-SE                37.92      39.28  
 14 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE          39.79      39.85  
 15 Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE          41.44      40.18  
 16 Brunsvold, Megan N        10 Magic City-SE          42.23      40.32  
 17 Brown, Mackenzie K        11 PSL-SE                 40.84      40.36  
 18 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE          40.75      40.59  
 19 Hans, Dalaney J           11 SA-GA                  43.59      40.63  
 20 Daniels, Allison C        11 CMSA-SE                39.68      40.85  
 21 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE                 43.67      40.87  
 22 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE                44.94      41.03  
 23 Eiland, Sarah W           11 CMSA-SE                42.82      41.30  
 24 Perez, Carmen S           11 Magic City-SE          44.42      41.31  
 25 Wagnon, Rachel M          12 CMSA-SE                43.04      41.49  
 26 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE                 41.30      41.59  
 27 Menzies, Grace E          11 GPAC-SE                43.36      42.29  
 28 Rudman, Lucy J            10 ECS-SE                 41.02      42.49  
 29 Cunningham, Rachel B      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT      42.79  
 30 Hassenplug, Elizabeth M   12 Hurricanes-GA          52.15      43.13  
 31 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Auburn-SE              42.97      43.76  
 32 Ford, Lauren L            10 DAQ-GA                 41.26      43.89  
 33 Ely, Birch B              10 Unattached-SE          43.63      44.25  
 34 McCombs, Kenley E         10 Auburn-SE              45.93      44.27  
 35 Mauldin, Sydney J         10 Sharks!-GA             45.35      44.36  
 36 Parra, Beth Anne A        12 GPAC-SE                44.85      44.39  
 37 McGinty, Anna Kate K      10 Auburn-SE              44.86      44.67  
 38 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE          44.34      44.74  
 39 Dowdle, Peyton P           8 Auburn-SE              46.22      44.90  
 40 Hooker, Anna M            12 Auburn-SE              44.69      45.04  
 41 Smith, Olivia R            9 CMSA-SE                44.29      45.05  
 42 Davis, Millie L           12 CMSA-SE                51.69      45.07  
 43 Hassett, Rachel L         10 Auburn-SE              44.56      45.36  
 44 Lyde, Vinez A             11 UN-SC                     NT      45.85  
 45 Bray, Kaylee M            10 CMSA-SE                44.00      45.95  
 46 Alford, Hannah L          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     46.96      46.01  
 47 Robins, Meagan E          10 CHRS-SC                45.58      46.20  
 48 Dallas, Annie Frances F   10 Auburn-SE              46.49      46.21  
 49 Oh, Euna                  12 Sharks!-GA                NT      46.24  
 50 Boyum, Lydia R             9 GPAC-SE                47.75      46.26  
 50 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE          45.89      46.26  
 50 Smith, Emily A             9 CMSA-SE                47.34      46.26  
 53 Bosso, Cassidy S          12 GPAC-SE                53.84      46.57  
 54 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 UN-GA                     NT      46.71  
 55 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 UN-GA                     NT      47.08  
 56 Evatt, Alex C             12 CHRS-SC                   NT      47.13  
 56 Messmore, Madisyn E       10 ECS-SE                 46.26      47.13  
 58 Rush, Sydney M            10 GPAC-SE                50.56      47.15  
 59 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 Auburn-SE              47.31      47.81  
 60 Davis, Sophie M           10 CMSA-SE                48.24      48.53  
 61 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE                47.74      48.89  
 62 Williams, Lauren G        11 Auburn-SE              51.21      48.96  
 63 Carey, Alice A             8 CMSA-SE              1:02.63      49.48  
 64 Mueller, Alex E            9 Magic City-SE             NT      49.86  
 65 Murphy, Allie J           11 Americus-GA            47.67      50.08  
 66 Foster, Mariah F           9 Unattached-SE          50.75      50.31  
 67 King, Erin M               9 Auburn-SE              48.80      50.68  
 68 Bartley, Katie C           9 ECS-SE                 49.60      50.70  
 69 Walpole, Sarah E           8 Auburn-SE              53.70      50.71  
 70 Vu, Vivian T              10 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.28      50.97  
 71 Duncan, Lizzie R           9 CHRS-SC                53.59      51.00  
 72 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA             51.98      51.22  
 73 Elder, Mary Morgan E       7 Magic City-SE          51.77      51.79  
 74 Burgess, Isabel R          8 Magic City-SE          52.55      52.72  
 75 Barron, Jennifer M        10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      52.83  
 76 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE                51.25      53.00  
 77 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      53.18  
 78 Baggett, Cate G            9 CMSA-SE                58.65      55.04  
 79 Van, Katherine Q           8 SST-GA                 58.51      55.10  
 80 Slavens, Emma W           10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      55.25  
 81 Brossett, Emilie I         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT      55.90  
 82 Hanna, Jordan E            9 SST-GA               1:00.25      56.39  
 83 Knight, Emma K             8 Birmingham-SE             NT      56.46  
 84 Abeyta, Victoria P         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT      57.32  
 85 Pacelli, Tessa M           8 Sharks!-GA             56.18      57.49  
 86 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA          58.66      57.84  
 87 Martin, Ellie C           10 Magic City-SE          57.05      58.24  
 88 Kumar, Prerana            10 Americus-GA            55.15      58.40  
 89 Sweeney, Reagan N          7 UN-GA                     NT      58.48  
 90 Alvrus, Maggie N          11 Sharks!-GA           1:01.70      58.71  
 91 Quach, Christina H         7 SST-GA                    NT      59.49  
 92 Burleson, Candace L        9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:00.99  
 93 Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:01.73  
 94 Allison, Sasha S          10 Birmingham-SE        1:04.03    1:03.46  
 95 Myers, Reagan E            8 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    1:05.85  
 96 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:07.39  
 -- Powell, Mary Anne A       10 Birmingham-SE          43.38         NS  
 -- Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Benson, Taryn R           10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Harrell, Megan E          10 Americus-GA            44.41         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                  40.90         NS  
 -- Weaver, Savannah D        12 PSL-SE                 48.71         NS  
 -- Bridges, Caitlin S         9 GPAC-SE                49.38         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                  33.62      32.87  
  2 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                  36.64      35.99  
  3 Courtney, James V         11 CMSA-SE                36.15      36.72  
  4 Murphy, David S           12 Americus-GA            38.28      36.84  
  5 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                  38.24      37.45  
  6 Bartley, Michael L        12 ECS-SE                 41.98      37.73  
  7 Oldenburg, Asher P        12 CMSA-SE                38.83      38.49  
  8 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE                38.23      39.10  
  9 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                  41.30      39.96  
 10 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE          47.57      40.24  
 11 Stabler, Brady B          11 Auburn-SE              40.57      40.39  
 12 Sober, Jeffrey M          10 ECS-SE                 42.95      40.57  
 13 Emmett, Tony D            11 Auburn-SE              40.50      40.69  
 14 Kinsaul, Larsen J         11 Auburn-SE              40.67      40.79  
 15 Fuller, Andrew B          11 SA-GA                  42.54      40.84  
 16 Matthews, Cameron L       12 ECS-SE                 39.54      40.94  
 17 Osteen, Nicholas R        12 XCEL-SE                42.82      41.03  
 18 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Auburn-SE              42.03      42.05  
 19 Henson, Zach T            12 MYB-SE                 46.06      42.80  
 20 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 Auburn-SE              43.37      42.86  
 21 Bloodworth, William L     11 Magic City-SE          40.58      43.46  
 22 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                  43.35      43.88  
 23 Jones, Cameron S           9 GPAC-SE                45.86      44.05  
 24 Abeyta, Jacob B           11 Hurricanes-GA          45.30      44.12  
 25 Neel, Garret C            10 Unattached-SE          44.81      44.18  
 26 DeMott, Kalman J          10 Americus-GA            43.05      44.29  
 27 Dent, Lorin R             11 DAQ-GA                 46.65      44.64  
 28 Matthews, CJ J             8 ECS-SE                 42.56      44.67  
 29 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE                44.09      45.53  
 30 Alford, Daniel J          12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     39.27      45.68  
 31 Haley, Clayton C          12 Birmingham-SE          44.74      46.14  
 32 Dekle, Adam T             10 CMSA-SE                44.83      46.15  
 33 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE                 47.71      46.23  
 34 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                  49.10      46.65  
 35 Glotov, Ivan D             9 Auburn-SE              49.91      46.91  
 36 Myers, Joshua A           10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     46.78      47.23  
 36 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE          46.34      47.23  
 38 Kinsaul, Sam H             8 Auburn-SE              48.91      49.54  
 39 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE                 49.18      49.67  
 40 Rudman, Nathaniel P        8 ECS-SE                 49.34      50.18  
 41 Chandler, Garrison Q       8 Auburn-SE              48.21      50.35  
 42 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE          46.59      50.78  
 43 Little, Crawford A        11 PSL-SE                 51.22      51.08  
 44 DeMott, Antony R           7 Americus-GA            48.73      52.41  
 45 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA             NT      52.58  
 46 Dixon, David B             7 Magic City-SE          54.57      53.33  
 47 Van, Nicholas N            9 SST-GA                 59.94      55.08  
 48 Beaver, Ethan S            7 GPAC-SE                   NT      55.85  
 49 Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA                NT      58.46  
 50 Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA          59.74      59.52  
 51 Orderique, Piero F         8 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.56      59.54  
 52 Chandler, Beckett W        7 Auburn-SE            1:12.42      59.96  
 53 Dunlop, Sam C              8 Auburn-SE            1:11.84    1:00.26  
 54 Messmore, Jack W           6 ECS-SE                    NT    1:05.93  
 55 Dixon, James F             7 Magic City-SE        1:10.06    1:07.54  
 56 Johnson, Sam L             8 Sharks!-GA           1:08.61    1:07.75  
 57 Boudnik, Brady R           6 Hurricanes-GA        1:17.06    1:08.91  
 58 Johnson, Jared F           9 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.64    1:11.83  
 -- Plyler, Ethan R            7 CHRS-SC              1:00.19         NS  
 -- Kim, Michael              11 Sharks!-GA                NT         NS  
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I         8 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Sean L            10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Newton, Brandon D         12 Hurricanes-GA          47.14         NS  
 -- Willett, Nathan N         10 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Moses, E.J. J              9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     45.98         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessie M         11 CMSA-SE                34.83      32.48  
  2 Carnes, Taylor T          12 Americus-GA            33.59      32.99  
  3 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE                 33.29      33.31  
  4 Strom, Emma R             12 ECS-SE                 33.61      33.37  
  5 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                  36.59      33.43  
  6 Ferrara, Brooke M         12 GPAC-SE                34.67      33.99  
  7 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             35.09      34.15  
  8 Rudman, Emma R            12 ECS-SE                 33.58      34.37  
  9 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE                35.32      34.64  
 10 Holbrook, Hollie M        11 CMSA-SE                38.34      35.40  
 11 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                     NT      35.43  
 12 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                  36.49      35.74  
 13 Carey, Margaret L         11 CMSA-SE                36.74      36.15  
 13 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE          34.81      36.15  
 15 Glass, Ellis C            12 CMSA-SE                37.23      36.63  
 16 Dowdle, Hadley A          10 Auburn-SE              36.51      36.71  
 17 Reynolds, Ashley D        10 ECS-SE                 35.52      36.93  
 18 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                  42.00      36.95  
 19 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE          37.95      37.22  
 20 Mendez, Monet M           11 CMSA-SE                38.85      37.35  
 21 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE          36.84      37.44  
 22 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                  37.11      37.47  
 23 Brown, Mackenzie K        11 PSL-SE                 36.86      37.59  
 24 Parra, Beth Anne A        12 GPAC-SE                40.03      37.70  
 25 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE                 39.27      38.32  
 26 Brunsvold, Megan N        10 Magic City-SE          53.72      38.34  
 27 Parra, Peyton P           11 GPAC-SE                36.73      38.60  
 28 Hans, Dalaney J           11 SA-GA                  41.10      39.52  
 29 Wagnon, Rachel M          12 CMSA-SE                42.61      39.68  
 30 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE          38.11      39.69  
 31 Pudner, Susanna C         11 Auburn-SE              38.45      40.05  
 32 Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE          38.75      40.20  
 33 Dawson, Sydney C          11 ECS-SE                 40.11      40.51  
 34 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Auburn-SE              37.89      40.52  
 35 McCombs, Kenley E         10 Auburn-SE              42.16      40.78  
 36 Ford, Lauren L            10 DAQ-GA                 44.89      41.36  
 37 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE          40.34      41.45  
 38 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE          40.20      41.54  
 39 Alford, Hannah L          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     44.75      41.82  
 40 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 UN-GA                     NT      42.32  
 41 Dallas, Annie Frances F   10 Auburn-SE              44.41      42.82  
 42 Daniels, Allison C        11 CMSA-SE                42.15      43.09  
 43 Elder, Patsy F             8 Magic City-SE          42.35      43.17  
 44 Mueller, Alex E            9 Magic City-SE             NT      43.56  
 45 McGinty, Anna Kate K      10 Auburn-SE              42.04      43.58  
 46 Dowdle, Peyton P           8 Auburn-SE              47.17      43.64  
 47 Bosso, Cassidy S          12 GPAC-SE                50.32      44.40  
 48 Hassett, Rachel L         10 Auburn-SE              46.91      45.08  
 49 Lyde, Vinez A             11 UN-SC                  45.54      45.24  
 49 Bray, Kaylee M            10 CMSA-SE                46.54      45.24  
 51 Jones, Meryl E            11 GPAC-SE                44.02      45.61  
 52 DelFavero, Ally M          9 Magic City-SE          46.23      45.96  
 53 Rush, Sydney M            10 GPAC-SE                44.87      46.48  
 54 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 UN-GA                     NT      46.54  
 55 Robins, Meagan E          10 CHRS-SC                47.84      46.82  
 56 Boyum, Lydia R             9 GPAC-SE                49.35      48.02  
 57 Walpole, Sarah E           8 Auburn-SE              46.35      48.71  
 58 Hooker, Anna M            12 Auburn-SE              47.16      48.83  
 59 Mauldin, Sydney J         10 Sharks!-GA             50.19      49.66  
 60 King, Erin M               9 Auburn-SE              48.35      50.04  
 61 Davis, Sophie M           10 CMSA-SE                47.77      50.49  
 62 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 Auburn-SE              50.61      50.70  
 63 Vu, Vivian T              10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      50.71  
 64 Murphy, Allie J           11 Americus-GA            49.32      50.86  
 65 Foster, Mariah F           9 Unattached-SE          53.88      52.21  
 66 Burgess, Isabel R          8 Magic City-SE          54.91      53.52  
 67 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA             NT      53.59  
 68 Van, Katherine Q           8 SST-GA               1:21.87      53.97  
 69 Elder, Mary Morgan E       7 Magic City-SE          51.38      55.25  
 70 Smith, Reed Q             10 Birmingham-SE          53.92      56.06  
 71 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE                56.38      56.82  
 72 Oh, Euna                  12 Sharks!-GA                NT      57.47  
 73 Williams, Lauren G        11 Auburn-SE              55.31      57.64  
 74 Carey, Alice A             8 CMSA-SE                56.19      58.67  
 75 Brossett, Emilie I         9 Hurricanes-GA          55.34      59.23  
 76 Sweeney, Reagan N          7 UN-GA                     NT      59.58  
 77 Abeyta, Victoria P         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:01.06  
 78 Slavens, Emma W           10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:02.01  
 79 Duncan, Lizzie R           9 CHRS-SC                58.30    1:02.09  
 80 Baggett, Cate G            9 CMSA-SE              1:06.11    1:02.11  
 81 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA           1:03.67    1:03.83  
 82 Alvrus, Maggie N          11 Sharks!-GA           1:06.55    1:04.02  
 83 Hanna, Jordan E            9 SST-GA               1:15.58    1:06.63  
 84 Burleson, Candace L        9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:09.91  
 85 Knight, Emma K             8 Birmingham-SE             NT    1:11.87  
 86 Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.66    1:12.67  
 87 Allison, Sasha S          10 Birmingham-SE        1:07.03    1:13.79  
 88 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:38.45  
 -- Barron, Jennifer M        10 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Benson, Taryn R           10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Powell, Mary Anne A       10 Birmingham-SE          45.11         NS  
 -- Harrell, Megan E          10 Americus-GA            50.56         NS  
 -- Quach, Christina H         7 SST-GA                    NT         NS  
 -- Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE          34.94         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Michael L        12 ECS-SE                 35.87      33.07  
  2 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                  36.00      33.10  
  3 Fernandez, Alex R         12 Sharks!-GA             33.69      33.53  
  4 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                  34.96      34.28  
  5 Mazurek, Tyler J          12 UN-GA                     NT      34.77  
  6 Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE          39.86      35.47  
  7 Courtney, James V         11 CMSA-SE                35.56      35.49  
  8 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE                35.17      36.17  
  9 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                  36.88      36.40  
 10 Henson, Zach T            12 MYB-SE                 46.14      37.23  
 11 Fuller, Andrew B          11 SA-GA                  37.14      37.72  
 12 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                  38.31      37.78  
 13 Stabler, Brady B          11 Auburn-SE              37.91      38.12  
 14 Sober, Jeffrey M          10 ECS-SE                 38.86      38.36  
 15 Royek, Andrew J           10 SST-GA                 39.23      38.54  
 16 Bloodworth, William L     11 Magic City-SE          39.53      38.83  
 17 Osteen, Nicholas R        12 XCEL-SE                48.89      38.99  
 18 Duggan, Connor C          11 Auburn-SE              41.12      39.74  
 19 Martin, Jack H            11 Magic City-SE          46.59      41.30  
 20 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                  39.69      41.47  
 21 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 Auburn-SE              42.96      41.51  
 22 Haley, Clayton C          12 Birmingham-SE          41.89      42.04  
 23 Abeyta, Jacob B           11 Hurricanes-GA          45.51      42.40  
 24 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Auburn-SE              42.52      42.88  
 25 Emmett, Tony D            11 Auburn-SE              42.63      43.24  
 26 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                  43.41      43.73  
 27 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE                44.41      44.70  
 28 Myers, Joshua A           10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     43.00      44.72  
 29 Neel, Garret C            10 Unattached-SE          45.87      45.59  
 30 Matthews, CJ J             8 ECS-SE                 45.87      45.85  
 31 Rudman, Nathaniel P        8 ECS-SE                 45.75      46.20  
 32 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE          45.35      47.66  
 33 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE                 53.83      47.99  
 34 Kinsaul, Larsen J         11 Auburn-SE              50.36      51.03  
 35 Van, Nicholas N            9 SST-GA               1:15.94      52.96  
 36 Orderique, Piero F         8 Hurricanes-GA        1:15.30      53.12  
 37 Little, Crawford A        11 PSL-SE                 49.35      53.70  
 38 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE          54.09      53.95  
 39 DeMott, Antony R           7 Americus-GA            47.35      54.49  
 40 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA             NT      56.76  
 41 Dixon, David B             7 Magic City-SE             NT      58.18  
 42 Glotov, Ivan D             9 Auburn-SE              56.84    1:01.34  
 43 Chandler, Garrison Q       8 Auburn-SE              57.95    1:03.59  
 44 Kinsaul, Sam H             8 Auburn-SE              59.65    1:05.86  
 45 Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:20.11  
 -- Beaver, Ethan S            7 GPAC-SE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wood, Wyatt W             11 Sharks!-GA                NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Sam L             8 Sharks!-GA                NT         DQ  
 -- Boudnik, Brady R           6 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jared F           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Chandler, Beckett W        7 Auburn-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Dunlop, Sam C              8 Auburn-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Moses, E.J. J              9 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE     42.42         NS  
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I         8 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Newton, Brandon D         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:05.19         NS  
 -- Willett, Nathan N         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:05.95         NS  
 -- Kim, Michael              11 Sharks!-GA             56.79         NS  
 -- Plyler, Ethan R            7 CHRS-SC                   NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Sean L            10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- McDougal, Caleb J         12 PSL-SE                 38.67         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE        1:25.21    1:25.37  
  2 Mendez, Monet M           11 CMSA-SE              1:30.52    1:28.60  
  3 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                1:37.31    1:29.38  
  4 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE               1:28.62    1:29.45  
  5 Holbrook, Hollie M        11 CMSA-SE              1:33.21    1:29.56  
  6 Xin, Lingyi               12 SA-GA                1:33.91    1:29.78  
  7 Strom, Emma R             12 ECS-SE               1:31.32    1:29.82  
  8 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA           1:32.27    1:30.42  
  9 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                1:33.56    1:30.66  
 10 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                1:34.60    1:33.19  
 11 Stewart, Mary Katherine   10 CMSA-SE              1:35.78    1:33.83  
 12 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                1:44.60    1:33.98  
 13 Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE        1:33.43    1:34.52  
 14 Reynolds, Ashley D        10 ECS-SE               1:33.57    1:34.63  
 15 Carey, Margaret L         11 CMSA-SE              1:37.21    1:34.81  
 16 Hans, Dalaney J           11 SA-GA                1:36.59    1:36.68  
 17 Cunningham, Rachel B      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:31.51    1:36.90  
 18 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE               1:40.43    1:38.30  
 19 Eiland, Sarah W           11 CMSA-SE              1:35.01    1:38.39  
 20 Dowdle, Hadley A          10 Auburn-SE            1:40.05    1:39.42  
 21 Brunsvold, Megan N        10 Magic City-SE        1:41.50    1:39.43  
 22 Parra, Peyton P           11 GPAC-SE              1:39.19    1:39.53  
 23 Dawson, Sydney C          11 ECS-SE               1:39.66    1:40.56  
 24 Dallas, Annie Frances F   10 Auburn-SE            1:43.08    1:41.11  
 25 Whiston, Gracie C         11 CMSA-SE              1:53.29    1:41.27  
 26 Hooker, Anna M            12 Auburn-SE            1:41.71    1:41.53  
 27 Ely, Birch B              10 Unattached-SE        1:42.88    1:41.63  
 28 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        1:43.68    1:42.42  
 29 Rudman, Lucy J            10 ECS-SE               1:40.92    1:42.53  
 30 Smith, Emily A             9 CMSA-SE              1:37.59    1:42.84  
 31 Hanna, Sarah C            12 SST-GA               1:46.79    1:43.43  
 32 Davis, Millie L           12 CMSA-SE              1:47.60    1:45.84  
 33 Parra, Beth Anne A        12 GPAC-SE              1:46.39    1:45.97  
 34 Menzies, Grace E          11 GPAC-SE              1:43.11    1:46.96  
 35 McCombs, Kenley E         10 Auburn-SE            1:57.54    1:47.14  
 36 Jones, Meryl E            11 GPAC-SE              1:50.91    1:47.47  
 37 Alford, Hannah L          11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:49.37    1:47.59  
 38 Hassenplug, Elizabeth M   12 Hurricanes-GA        1:57.83    1:47.98  
 39 DelFavero, Ally M          9 Magic City-SE        1:51.76    1:48.02  
 40 Lyde, Vinez A             11 UN-SC                1:46.28    1:49.21  
 41 Smith, Reed Q             10 Birmingham-SE        1:47.31    1:50.01  
 42 Bosso, Cassidy S          12 GPAC-SE              1:47.27    1:50.39  
 43 Randolph, Victoria E      11 UN-SC                1:49.43    1:52.64  
 44 Smith, Olivia R            9 CMSA-SE              1:52.92    1:53.59  
 45 Boyum, Lydia R             9 GPAC-SE              1:58.25    1:54.66  
 46 Duncan, Lizzie R           9 CHRS-SC              2:06.67    1:54.71  
 47 King, Erin M               9 Auburn-SE            1:52.81    1:55.38  
 48 McGinty, Anna Kate K      10 Auburn-SE            1:51.84    1:55.57  
 49 Sweeney, Tegan R          10 UN-GA                     NT    1:57.47  
 50 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE              2:00.17    1:57.89  
 51 Eshman, Shannon R         10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:58.49  
 52 Murphy, Allie J           11 Americus-GA          1:53.83    1:58.65  
 53 Carey, Alice A             8 CMSA-SE              1:56.84    1:58.75  
 54 Vu, Vivian T              10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:59.24  
 55 Messmore, Madisyn E       10 ECS-SE               2:03.52    2:00.80  
 56 Hassett, Rachel L         10 Auburn-SE            1:56.83    2:01.43  
 57 Elder, Patsy F             8 Magic City-SE        2:00.66    2:01.96  
 58 Martin, Ellie C           10 Magic City-SE        1:56.15    2:04.44  
 59 Dowdle, Peyton P           8 Auburn-SE            2:08.69    2:04.95  
 60 Bartley, Katie C           9 ECS-SE                    NT    2:05.03  
 61 Evatt, Alex C             12 CHRS-SC              2:13.56    2:09.25  
 62 Elder, Mary Morgan E       7 Magic City-SE             NT    2:10.50  
 63 Carter, Anna Kate K       10 Auburn-SE            2:29.90    2:13.49  
 64 Foster, Mariah F           9 Unattached-SE        2:19.35    2:13.54  
 65 Abeyta, Victoria P         9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:20.17  
 66 Kumar, Prerana            10 Americus-GA          2:22.33    2:23.56  
 67 Slavens, Emma W           10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:27.52  
 68 Allison, Sasha S          10 Birmingham-SE        3:03.76    2:27.90  
 69 Knight, Emma K             8 Birmingham-SE             NT    2:31.39  
 70 Brooks, Skyla M            9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:44.20  
 71 Barron, Jennifer M        10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:44.70  
 72 Burleson, Candace L        9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:45.04  
 -- Van, Katherine Q           8 SST-GA               2:43.84         DQ  
 -- Perez, Carmen S           11 Magic City-SE        1:46.50         DQ  
 -- Ramsay, Shelby H          10 Hurricanes-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Brossett, Emilie I         9 Hurricanes-GA        2:25.70         DQ  
 -- Quach, Christina H         7 SST-GA                    NT         NS  
 -- Duncan, Cassidy R         11 MYB-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Benson, Taryn R           10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Eggers, Mary D            10 Birmingham-SE        1:49.81         NS  
 -- Weaver, Savannah D        12 PSL-SE               1:52.66         NS  
 -- Bridges, Caitlin S         9 GPAC-SE              1:54.40         NS  
 -- Middleton, Lauren E       10 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Caleb C             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:02.75      55.02  
  2 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                1:27.71    1:26.13  
  3 Mazurek, Tyler J          12 UN-GA                     NT    1:29.94  
  4 Smith, Jake W             12 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.18  
  5 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                1:38.31    1:34.19  
  6 Murphy, David S           12 Americus-GA          2:05.21    1:36.29  
  7 Duggan, Connor C          11 Auburn-SE            1:35.38    1:36.56  
  8 Oldenburg, Asher P        12 CMSA-SE              1:37.16    1:37.26  
  9 McInerny, Connor J        11 SA-GA                1:38.52    1:40.63  
 10 Martin, Jack H            11 Magic City-SE        1:43.44    1:42.77  
 11 DeMott, Kalman J          10 Americus-GA          1:48.03    1:47.05  
 12 Matthews, Cameron L       12 ECS-SE               2:02.65    1:47.24  
 13 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                1:56.19    1:48.33  
 14 Alford, Daniel J          12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   1:47.95    1:48.60  
 15 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                1:51.41    1:50.35  
 16 Bloodworth, William L     11 Magic City-SE        1:46.50    1:50.50  
 17 Abeyta, Jacob B           11 Hurricanes-GA        1:59.39    1:50.56  
 18 Robinson, Luckett L       10 CMSA-SE              1:51.26    1:51.08  
 19 Jones, Cameron S           9 GPAC-SE              2:01.68    1:51.43  
 20 Glotov, Ivan D             9 Auburn-SE            1:58.09    1:52.10  
 21 Dekle, Adam T             10 CMSA-SE              2:04.01    1:56.47  
 22 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE               1:51.92    1:59.86  
 23 Kinsaul, Larsen J         11 Auburn-SE            1:59.09    2:02.09  
 24 Dent, Lorin R             11 DAQ-GA               2:05.35    2:02.97  
 25 Beaver, Ethan S            7 GPAC-SE                   NT    2:03.77  
 26 Van, Nicholas N            9 SST-GA               2:23.19    2:08.67  
 27 Chance, Caleb T            9 WAC-SE               2:12.86    2:09.92  
 28 Dixon, James F             7 Magic City-SE             NT    2:27.75  
 29 Chandler, Garrison Q       8 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:33.75  
 30 Orderique, Piero F         8 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:46.29  
 31 Williams, Taylor T        10 Hurricanes-GA             NT    3:04.63  
 32 Johnson, Jared F           9 Hurricanes-GA             NT    3:06.60  
 33 Wacter, Matthew S         11 Hurricanes-GA             NT    3:15.21  
 -- Chandler, Beckett W        7 Auburn-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Royek, Andrew J           10 SST-GA               1:53.65         DQ  
 -- McDougal, Caleb J         12 PSL-SE               1:45.42         NS  
 -- Kim, Michael              11 Sharks!-GA           2:06.55         NS  
 -- Willett, Nathan N         10 Hurricanes-GA        2:25.64         NS  
 -- Plyler, Ethan R            7 CHRS-SC                   NT         NS  
 -- Murphy, Sean L            10 WAC-SE                    NT         NS  
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I         8 Auburn-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Newton, Brandon D         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:57.94         NS  
 -- Boudnik, Brady R           6 Hurricanes-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessie M         11 CMSA-SE              2:20.68    2:19.34  
  2 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE        2:23.02    2:22.85  
  3 Strom, Emma R             12 ECS-SE               2:22.89    2:23.84  
  4 Rudman, Emma R            12 ECS-SE               2:25.31    2:25.04  
  5 Carnes, Taylor T          12 Americus-GA          2:27.39    2:25.28  
  6 Ferrara, Brooke M         12 GPAC-SE              2:29.12    2:25.74  
  7 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE               2:35.98    2:29.40  
  8 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE               2:36.07    2:30.46  
  9 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                2:36.25    2:32.16  
 10 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        2:32.40    2:32.94  
 11 Mendez, Monet M           11 CMSA-SE              2:38.42    2:35.18  
 12 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        2:39.66    2:36.51  
 13 Carey, Margaret L         11 CMSA-SE              2:38.64    2:36.83  
 14 Pudner, Susanna C         11 Auburn-SE            2:37.02    2:37.08  
 15 Eiland, Sarah W           11 CMSA-SE              2:36.34    2:37.50  
 16 Dawson, Sydney C          11 ECS-SE               2:30.01    2:37.60  
 17 Wagnon, Rachel M          12 CMSA-SE              2:37.58    2:37.70  
 18 Parra, Peyton P           11 GPAC-SE              2:40.84    2:39.41  
 19 Reynolds, Ashley D        10 ECS-SE               2:38.17    2:40.18  
 20 Kaufman, Stephanie E      11 ECS-SE               2:54.65    2:40.90  
 21 Brown, Mackenzie K        11 PSL-SE               2:43.99    2:41.03  
 22 Hans, Dalaney J           11 SA-GA                2:43.12    2:41.93  
 23 Glass, Ellis C            12 CMSA-SE              2:46.34    2:42.61  
 24 Stewart, Mary Katherine   10 CMSA-SE              2:42.29    2:42.98  
 25 Dowdle, Hadley A          10 Auburn-SE            2:47.63    2:43.55  
 26 Ford, Lauren L            10 DAQ-GA               2:53.96    2:44.08  
 27 Hassenplug, Elizabeth M   12 Hurricanes-GA        2:53.92    2:44.56  
 28 Perez, Carmen S           11 Magic City-SE        2:57.60    2:45.13  
 29 Johnson, Jane T           11 SA-GA                     NT    2:47.23  
 30 Jaimes, Linda G           10 Birmingham-SE        2:46.41    2:47.26  
 31 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE               2:52.94    2:47.33  
 32 Barlow, Ryan E            10 Birmingham-SE        2:47.21    2:49.55  
 33 Rudman, Lucy J            10 ECS-SE               2:44.17    2:49.79  
 34 Walpole, Alvena R         10 Auburn-SE            2:42.21    2:52.09  
 35 Cunningham, Rachel B      11 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:46.79    2:53.19  
 36 Robins, Meagan E          10 CHRS-SC              3:07.23    2:53.22  
 37 Wagnon, Alexandra R       10 CMSA-SE              3:04.87    2:53.36  
 38 Mazurek, Chloe H          10 UN-GA                     NT    2:54.74  
 39 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE        2:50.85    2:54.93  
 40 Ely, Birch B              10 Unattached-SE        2:52.68    2:55.50  
 41 Hanna, Sarah C            12 SST-GA               3:02.37    2:56.31  
 42 Menzies, Grace E          11 GPAC-SE              3:01.41    2:56.78  
 43 Davis, Millie L           12 CMSA-SE              3:16.71    2:56.91  
 44 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        2:54.76    2:57.58  
 45 Messmore, Madisyn E       10 ECS-SE               3:01.57    2:58.04  
 46 Daniels, Allison C        11 CMSA-SE              2:59.47    2:58.60  
 47 Bray, Kaylee M            10 CMSA-SE              2:55.51    3:00.75  
 48 Smith, Emily A             9 CMSA-SE              3:10.34    3:07.23  
 49 Smith, Olivia R            9 CMSA-SE              3:11.29    3:08.39  
 50 Rush, Sydney M            10 GPAC-SE              3:00.72    3:09.64  
 51 Elder, Patsy F             8 Magic City-SE        3:19.37    3:11.65  
 52 Walpole, Sarah E           8 Auburn-SE            3:10.20    3:13.97  
 53 Evatt, Alex C             12 CHRS-SC                   NT    3:16.83  
 54 Mueller, Alex E            9 Magic City-SE             NT    3:18.14  
 55 Smith, Reed Q             10 Birmingham-SE        3:05.58    3:18.97  
 56 Davis, Sophie M           10 CMSA-SE              3:19.80    3:20.40  
 57 Oldenburg, Brantley R     11 CMSA-SE              3:21.21    3:21.74  
 58 Randolph, Victoria E      11 UN-SC                3:28.27    3:26.17  
 59 DelFavero, Ally M          9 Magic City-SE        3:43.51    3:26.28  
 60 Mauldin, Sydney J         10 Sharks!-GA           3:40.45    3:35.99  
 61 Bartley, Katie C           9 ECS-SE                    NT    3:42.43  
 62 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA           3:44.09    3:43.93  
 63 Burgess, Isabel R          8 Magic City-SE        3:46.23    3:48.64  
 64 Kumar, Prerana            10 Americus-GA          3:52.21    4:12.65  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                3:01.44         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazurek, Tyler J          12 UN-GA                     NT    2:15.07  
  2 Delk, Taylor T            12 SA-GA                2:20.41    2:15.88  
  3 Bartley, Michael L        12 ECS-SE                    NT    2:30.41  
  4 Oldenburg, Asher P        12 CMSA-SE              2:29.50    2:31.47  
  5 Courtney, James V         11 CMSA-SE              2:31.15    2:35.17  
  6 Fernandez, Alex R         12 Sharks!-GA           2:42.63    2:37.36  
  7 Royek, Andrew J           10 SST-GA               2:38.19    2:37.91  
  8 Larriviere, Nicolas J     10 CMSA-SE              2:40.68    2:41.02  
  9 Stabler, Brady B          11 Auburn-SE            2:45.84    2:41.51  
 10 Sober, Jeffrey M          10 ECS-SE               2:36.97    2:42.07  
 11 Duggan, Connor C          11 Auburn-SE            2:47.59    2:42.28  
 12 Murphy, David S           12 Americus-GA          2:51.61    2:44.96  
 13 Henson, Zach T            12 MYB-SE               3:04.21    2:46.36  
 14 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 Auburn-SE            2:49.91    2:47.16  
 15 Dent, Lorin R             11 DAQ-GA               3:07.86    2:48.73  
 16 Martin, Jack H            11 Magic City-SE        2:44.39    2:49.02  
 17 Walpole, Johnny M         12 Auburn-SE            2:39.43    2:50.67  
 18 Dekle, Adam T             10 CMSA-SE              3:00.30    2:50.71  
 19 Neel, Garret C            10 Unattached-SE        2:46.61    2:50.75  
 20 Matthews, Cameron L       12 ECS-SE               2:59.95    2:51.56  
 21 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                3:03.19    2:53.16  
 22 Emmett, Tony D            11 Auburn-SE            2:54.93    2:58.01  
 23 DeMott, Kalman J          10 Americus-GA          2:59.95    2:58.52  
 24 Knox, Caleb C             10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE        NT    2:59.11  
 25 Alford, Daniel J          12 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   2:50.90    3:01.12  
 26 Matthews, CJ J             8 ECS-SE               3:01.72    3:03.54  
 27 Haley, Clayton C          12 Birmingham-SE        3:02.05    3:05.83  
 28 Myers, Joshua A           10 Swim B'Ham YMCA-SE   3:08.29    3:07.47  
 29 Little, Crawford A        11 PSL-SE               3:12.54    3:09.81  
 30 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE        3:09.61    3:10.53  
 31 McCraw, Wilson W           9 Birmingham-SE        3:03.60    3:14.89  
 32 DeMott, Antony R           7 Americus-GA          3:12.06    3:15.68  
 33 Rudman, Nathaniel P        8 ECS-SE               3:25.50    3:22.49  
 34 O'Sullivan, Matt K        11 PSL-SE               3:33.13    3:33.70  
 -- Fuller, Andrew B          11 SA-GA                2:56.18         NS  
 -- Tucker, Jack W            12 Birmingham-SE        3:26.96         NS