Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc.  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 5/17/2010 07:14 AM
                   SwimAtanta Spring Time Trials - 5/15/2010                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lilia        10 SA-GA                  33.87      33.67        
  2 Basic, Tori         10 SA-GA                  34.42      33.69        
  3 Ceniza, Sophie      10 SA-GA                  34.82      35.01        
  4 Knickel, Maddie     10 LA-GA                  35.94      35.63        
  5 Johnson, Jane       10 SA-GA                  35.78      36.99        
  6 Carden, Courtney    10 SA-GA                  37.41      37.79        
  7 Morgan, Olivia      10 SA-GA                  43.87      38.09        
  8 Ferenchik, Haylee   10 SA-GA                  37.13      38.24        
  9 Williams, Jami       9 SA-GA                  39.79      38.47        
 10 Rummins, Julia      10 SA-GA                  39.36      38.61        
 11 Schreiber, Sherida  10 SA-GA                  39.62      38.67        
 12 Freeman, Abby       10 Tidal Wave-GA          37.13      39.31        
 13 Cranney, Emily      10 SA-GA                  39.62      39.40        
 14 Current, Caroline    9 SA-GA                  39.75      39.53        
 15 Scalise, Devon      10 SA-GA                  38.45      40.01        
 16 Winters, Carly      10 SA-GA                  39.08      40.07        
 17 Miner, Rachel        9 SA-GA                  44.01      40.17        
 18 Lamberth, Alayna    10 SA-GA                  41.43      40.39        
 19 Ulett, Tristen       7 SA-GA                  39.55      40.46        
 20 Cushing, Megan      10 SA-GA                  40.92      40.86        
 21 Wichalonis, Mary-K   9 SA-GA                  43.86      40.87        
 22 Downs, Sarah        10 UN-GA                     NT      40.91        
 23 Slater, Savannah     9 SA-GA                  45.79      41.37        
 24 Weltner, Sally      10 SA-GA                  41.20      41.49        
 25 Tessier, Alessandr   9 SA-GA                  38.82      41.51        
 26 Gjertsen, Alyssa     9 SA-GA                  42.05      41.57        
 27 Hilliard, Allie     10 Tidal Wave-GA          40.34      41.58        
 28 Horne, Kami          9 SA-GA                  41.18      41.60        
 28 Rummins, Catherine   7 SA-GA                  41.91      41.60        
 30 O'Leary, Maggie     10 SA-GA                     NT      41.74        
 31 Mahoney, Taryn       9 SA-GA                  44.21      42.01        
 32 Williams, Savannah   9 SA-GA                  45.72      42.47        
 33 Muenchen, Cassie    10 SA-GA                  48.52      42.60        
 34 Bevil, Sarah        10 SA-GA                  42.87      42.61        
 35 Rico, Mariana        9 SA-GA                  42.09      42.65        
 36 O'Day, Caitlin      10 SA-GA                  42.86      42.73        
 37 Cohen, Emma Claire   8 SA-GA                  41.41      42.83        
 38 Flynn, Emilie        8 LA-GA                  41.20      43.07        
 39 Bartoletta, Haley    9 LA-GA                  40.67      43.18        
 40 Lopez, Jackeline     7 SA-GA                  45.12      43.44        
 41 Sherman, Elly       10 SA-GA                  44.57      43.92        
 42 Ballew, Sydney       8 SA-GA                  46.02      44.72        
 43 Laffoon, Kelsey      9 SA-GA                     NT      45.51        
 44 Keller, Pauline      9 LA-GA                  44.92      45.76        
 45 Luskus, Mallory      9 SA-GA                  43.20      45.86        
 46 Breeze, Bailey       8 SA-GA                  46.16      47.75        
 47 Lou, Mary           10 SA-GA                  43.29      47.93        
 48 Self, Haley          8 SA-GA                  48.18      48.99        
 49 Yeager, Katie       10 Tidal Wave-GA          50.22      49.77        
 50 Mays, Niani          9 SA-GA                  48.86      50.85        
 51 Bridwell, Lauren     9 SA-GA                  49.82      52.11        
 52 Winters, Kayla       8 SA-GA                  51.17      52.49        
 53 Hildago, Camila      7 SA-GA                     NT      53.11        
 54 Underwood, Samanth  10 SA-GA                  51.18      56.94        
 55 Scalise, Sydney      7 SA-GA                  57.04      57.30        
 56 Daniels, Caroline    9 SA-GA                1:02.48      58.87        
 57 Owen, Kali          10 Tidal Wave-GA          59.82    1:08.93        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lilia        10 SA-GA                  38.20      38.43        
  2 Basic, Tori         10 SA-GA                  39.47      41.42        
  3 Knickel, Maddie     10 LA-GA                  49.95      43.06        
  4 Ceniza, Sophie      10 SA-GA                  43.55      44.08        
  5 Cranney, Emily      10 SA-GA                  45.31      44.17        
  6 Carden, Courtney    10 SA-GA                  44.38      44.71        
  7 Johnson, Jane       10 SA-GA                  43.55      45.22        
  8 Rummins, Julia      10 SA-GA                  47.69      45.80        
  9 Williams, Jami       9 SA-GA                  48.85      46.06        
 10 Mahoney, Taryn       9 SA-GA                  52.94      46.07        
 11 Ferenchik, Haylee   10 SA-GA                  46.67      46.15        
 12 Tessier, Alessandr   9 SA-GA                  46.18      46.52        
 13 Freeman, Abby       10 Tidal Wave-GA          44.99      46.93        
 14 Cohen, Emma Claire   8 SA-GA                  46.35      47.44        
 15 Wichalonis, Mary-K   9 SA-GA                  46.97      47.64        
 16 Winters, Carly      10 SA-GA                  49.15      47.66        
 17 Bartoletta, Haley    9 LA-GA                  45.00      48.46        
 18 Ulett, Tristen       7 SA-GA                  47.65      49.18        
 19 Sherman, Elly       10 SA-GA                  52.40      49.84        
 20 Rummins, Catherine   7 SA-GA                  49.65      49.97        
 21 Downs, Sarah        10 UN-GA                     NT      50.00        
 22 Hilliard, Allie     10 Tidal Wave-GA          47.39      50.01        
 23 Cushing, Megan      10 SA-GA                  50.06      50.13        
 24 Keller, Pauline      9 LA-GA                  49.26      50.18        
 25 Muenchen, Cassie    10 SA-GA                  54.04      50.34        
 26 Flynn, Emilie        8 LA-GA                  53.48      50.58        
 27 Gjertsen, Alyssa     9 SA-GA                  53.77      50.65        
 28 Ballew, Sydney       8 SA-GA                     NT      50.69        
 29 Lamberth, Alayna    10 SA-GA                     NT      50.75        
 30 Rico, Mariana        9 SA-GA                  50.37      50.88        
 31 Slater, Savannah     9 SA-GA                  51.95      50.98        
 32 Luskus, Mallory      9 SA-GA                  53.10      51.34        
 33 Weltner, Sally      10 SA-GA                  56.99      51.52        
 34 Miner, Rachel        9 SA-GA                     NT      52.20        
 35 Lopez, Jackeline     7 SA-GA                  51.28      52.34        
 36 Horne, Kami          9 SA-GA                  50.69      52.49        
 37 Bevil, Sarah        10 SA-GA                  49.34      52.58        
 38 Lou, Mary           10 SA-GA                  55.06      52.68        
 39 Current, Caroline    9 SA-GA                  48.22      53.78        
 40 O'Leary, Maggie     10 SA-GA                     NT      54.98        
 41 Winters, Kayla       8 SA-GA                  53.98      55.11        
 42 Medrea, Emily       10 SA-GA                     NT      55.65        
 43 Self, Haley          8 SA-GA                  55.12      56.60        
 44 Yeager, Katie       10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.84      58.60        
 45 Breeze, Bailey       8 SA-GA                  52.68      59.15        
 46 Hildago, Camila      7 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.10        
 47 Daniels, Caroline    9 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.40        
 48 O'Day, Caitlin      10 SA-GA                  56.47    1:01.67        
 49 Laffoon, Kelsey      9 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.34        
 50 Scalise, Sydney      7 SA-GA                1:03.59    1:04.03        
 51 Mays, Niani          9 SA-GA                1:01.98    1:08.11        
 52 Bridwell, Lauren     9 SA-GA                1:01.34    1:08.25        
 53 Durnell, Isabella    7 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.53        
 54 Owen, Kali          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.73    1:15.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jane       10 SA-GA                  44.25      44.60        
  2 Smith, Lilia        10 SA-GA                  45.88      45.99        
  3 Schreiber, Sherida  10 SA-GA                  53.70      49.12        
  4 Ceniza, Sophie      10 SA-GA                  48.33      50.84        
  5 Winters, Carly      10 SA-GA                  48.86      51.27        
  6 Knickel, Maddie     10 LA-GA                  59.70      51.45        
  7 Freeman, Abby       10 Tidal Wave-GA          49.01      51.55        
  8 Cranney, Emily      10 SA-GA                  54.22      51.70        
  9 Weltner, Sally      10 SA-GA                  51.44      52.24        
 10 Medrea, Emily       10 SA-GA                     NT      53.37        
 11 Morgan, Olivia      10 SA-GA                     NT      53.94        
 12 Bevil, Sarah        10 SA-GA                  54.09      54.08        
 13 Rummins, Julia      10 SA-GA                  55.10      54.24        
 14 Mahoney, Taryn       9 SA-GA                  56.44      54.32        
 15 Scalise, Devon      10 SA-GA                  52.32      54.80        
 16 Bartoletta, Haley    9 LA-GA                  51.00      55.10        
 17 Wichalonis, Mary-K   9 SA-GA                  58.58      55.43        
 18 Slater, Savannah     9 SA-GA                1:00.29      55.51        
 19 Muenchen, Cassie    10 SA-GA                  57.36      55.66        
 20 Hilliard, Allie     10 Tidal Wave-GA          53.10      56.30        
 21 Williams, Savannah   9 SA-GA                     NT      56.73        
 22 Williams, Jami       9 SA-GA                  54.53      56.78        
 23 Ferenchik, Haylee   10 SA-GA                  55.95      56.83        
 24 O'Leary, Maggie     10 SA-GA                     NT      56.97        
 25 Lamberth, Alayna    10 SA-GA                     NT      57.31        
 26 Sherman, Elly       10 SA-GA                  58.35      57.37        
 27 Rico, Mariana        9 SA-GA                  59.08      59.11        
 28 Carden, Courtney    10 SA-GA                     NT      59.27        
 29 Tessier, Alessandr   9 SA-GA                  58.27      59.33        
 30 Winters, Kayla       8 SA-GA                  59.65      59.38        
 31 Downs, Sarah        10 UN-GA                     NT      59.61        
 32 Cohen, Emma Claire   8 SA-GA                  58.62      59.69        
 33 Rummins, Catherine   7 SA-GA                1:03.58    1:00.34        
 34 Keller, Pauline      9 LA-GA                  59.90    1:00.63        
 35 Flynn, Emilie        8 LA-GA                1:03.01    1:00.76        
 36 O'Day, Caitlin      10 SA-GA                1:00.38    1:00.87        
 37 Underwood, Samanth  10 SA-GA                1:07.79    1:00.90        
 38 Luskus, Mallory      9 SA-GA                1:01.14    1:01.07        
 39 Ballew, Sydney       8 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.30        
 40 Pan, Janie           9 SA-GA                1:04.57    1:01.48        
 41 Yeager, Katie       10 Tidal Wave-GA          57.07    1:01.90        
 42 Lou, Mary           10 SA-GA                1:00.52    1:02.33        
 43 Breeze, Bailey       8 SA-GA                     NT    1:02.89        
 44 Gjertsen, Alyssa     9 SA-GA                1:05.34    1:05.38        
 45 Bridwell, Lauren     9 SA-GA                1:03.13    1:05.78        
 46 Hildago, Camila      7 SA-GA                     NT    1:05.90        
 47 Cushing, Megan      10 SA-GA                1:00.51    1:06.16        
 48 Durnell, Isabella    7 SA-GA                     NT    1:06.88        
 49 Horne, Kami          9 SA-GA                1:12.34    1:07.15        
 50 Scalise, Sydney      7 SA-GA                1:18.10    1:09.73        
 51 Mays, Niani          9 SA-GA                1:09.01    1:12.04        
 52 Daniels, Caroline    9 SA-GA                1:17.99    1:14.57        
 53 Owen, Kali          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.71    1:34.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lilia        10 SA-GA                  36.43      35.03        
  2 Ceniza, Sophie      10 SA-GA                  39.14      39.60        
  3 Basic, Tori         10 SA-GA                  37.32      39.61        
  4 Knickel, Maddie     10 LA-GA                  39.78      40.70        
  5 Johnson, Jane       10 SA-GA                  39.83      42.00        
  6 Freeman, Abby       10 Tidal Wave-GA          39.83      42.90        
  7 Schreiber, Sherida  10 SA-GA                  45.32      44.15        
  8 Ulett, Tristen       7 SA-GA                  44.38      44.19        
  9 Carden, Courtney    10 SA-GA                  43.49      44.36        
 10 Tessier, Alessandr   9 SA-GA                  44.73      44.39        
 11 Sweeney, Tegan       9 SA-GA                  45.34      46.01        
 12 Hilliard, Allie     10 Tidal Wave-GA          45.59      46.04        
 13 Lou, Mary           10 SA-GA                  47.03      46.11        
 14 Rico, Mariana        9 SA-GA                  45.90      46.74        
 15 Slater, Savannah     9 SA-GA                     NT      47.14        
 16 Bartoletta, Haley    9 LA-GA                  45.29      47.54        
 17 Winters, Carly      10 SA-GA                  43.97      47.59        
 18 Cohen, Emma Claire   8 SA-GA                  44.92      48.22        
 19 Rummins, Julia      10 SA-GA                  47.75      48.41        
 20 Williams, Jami       9 SA-GA                  54.64      49.68        
 21 Lamberth, Alayna    10 SA-GA                  51.67      50.12        
 22 Flynn, Emilie        8 LA-GA                  51.48      50.59        
 23 Lopez, Jackeline     7 SA-GA                  53.61      50.85        
 24 Cushing, Megan      10 SA-GA                  50.73      51.41        
 25 Ferenchik, Haylee   10 SA-GA                  52.05      51.45        
 26 Scalise, Devon      10 SA-GA                  47.83      52.23        
 27 Mahoney, Taryn       9 SA-GA                     NT      52.87        
 28 Keller, Pauline      9 LA-GA                  54.47      53.59        
 29 Current, Caroline    9 SA-GA                     NT      53.78        
 30 Horne, Kami          9 SA-GA                  53.02      54.13        
 31 Rummins, Catherine   7 SA-GA                  48.98      55.02        
 32 Pan, Janie           9 SA-GA                  50.06      56.82        
 33 Gjertsen, Alyssa     9 SA-GA                  55.75      57.87        
 34 Laffoon, Kelsey      9 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.23        
 35 Self, Haley          8 SA-GA                  57.81    1:01.43        
 36 Weltner, Sally      10 SA-GA                1:08.96    1:01.84        
 37 Yeager, Katie       10 Tidal Wave-GA          55.30    1:02.00        
 38 Sweeney, Reagan      7 SA-GA                  55.30    1:02.59        
 39 O'Day, Caitlin      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.61        
 40 Underwood, Samanth  10 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.82        
 41 Mays, Niani          9 SA-GA                1:15.63    1:09.37        
 42 Durnell, Isabella    7 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.45        
 43 Daniels, Caroline    9 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.31        
 44 Owen, Kali          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:14.12    1:29.38        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloman, Samantha    12 SA-GA                  29.85      30.57        
  2 Scott, Erin         11 SA-GA                  30.63      30.86        
  3 Robins, Kelsey      12 LA-GA                  30.50      31.28        
  4 Basic, Peti         11 SA-GA                  32.12      32.14        
  5 Burick, Sierra      12 Tidal Wave-GA          31.33      32.76        
  6 Boda, Allison       11 SA-GA                  36.66      33.20        
  7 Donnelly, Kiarra    12 SA-GA                  34.01      33.22        
  8 Rutledge, Georgia   11 Tidal Wave-GA          32.76      33.28        
  9 Xin, Lingyi         11 SA-GA                  33.59      33.58        
 10 Miner, Caroline     12 SA-GA                  33.05      33.80        
 11 Carr, Lauren        11 SA-GA                  35.00      33.97        
 12 Tritschler, Chloe   11 SA-GA                  34.78      34.08        
 13 Gordon, Rayna       11 SA-GA                  34.18      34.72        
 14 Stanesic, Kirby     12 SA-GA                  33.66      34.93        
 15 Kimble, Jenna       12 SA-GA                  34.76      35.08        
 16 Johnson, Olivia     12 SA-GA                  34.05      35.38        
 17 Werner, Dakota      11 SA-GA                  36.27      35.72        
 18 Filan, Allie        11 SA-GA                  36.31      36.07        
 19 Moss, Riha          11 SA-GA                  35.02      36.09        
 20 Balmes, Rylie       12 SA-GA                  36.48      36.30        
 21 Horne, Ally         11 SA-GA                  36.25      36.76        
 22 Jaeger, Hannah      11 SA-GA                  35.43      36.84        
 23 Geoghan, Erin       11 SA-GA                  38.40      36.97        
 24 Baring, Bryn        12 SA-GA                  37.63      37.09        
 25 Cochran, Sidney     11 LA-GA                  35.00      37.23        
 26 Betancourt, Daphne  12 SA-GA                     NT      37.42        
 27 Medrea, Ashley      12 SA-GA                     NT      37.66        
 28 Habegger, Sydney    12 SA-GA                  40.76      37.78        
 29 Yeager, Hannah      12 Tidal Wave-GA          37.96      38.12        
 30 Horne, Bri          11 SA-GA                  37.75      38.15        
 31 Cohen, Rebecca      11 SA-GA                  37.20      38.28        
 32 Glass, Hannah       12 SA-GA                  44.40      38.51        
 33 Luther, Bret        11 Tidal Wave-GA          37.51      38.57        
 34 Dwier, Christina    11 SA-GA                  39.28      38.68        
 35 Smith, Alexis       11 SA-GA                  41.46      38.92        
 36 Stigers, Grace      11 SA-GA                  38.78      39.11        
 37 Swenton, Syd        12 SA-GA                  40.23      39.20        
 38 Rummins, Hunter     11 SA-GA                  37.81      39.22        
 39 Glover, Callie      12 SA-GA                  37.69      39.48        
 40 Leonel, Claudia     11 SA-GA                  41.34      39.56        
 41 Meyer, Savannah     12 SA-GA                  41.48      39.98        
 42 Loach, Allison      11 SA-GA                  40.67      40.19        
 43 Ingmire, Maddy      11 SA-GA                  38.53      40.58        
 44 Marcu, Eliana       11 SA-GA                  39.69      40.62        
 45 Rifkin, Tara        11 SA-GA                  39.75      40.80        
 46 Perreiah, Dianna    11 SA-GA                     NT      41.10        
 47 Kruger, Rachel      12 SA-GA                  40.43      41.65        
 48 Shaffer, Sam        11 SA-GA                     NT      42.25        
 49 Capelouto, Carolyn  11 SA-GA                     NT      42.34        
 50 Wikerson, Paige     11 SA-GA                     NT      42.44        
 51 O'Donnell, Katie    11 SA-GA                  44.99      42.46        
 52 Wheeler, India      11 Tidal Wave-GA          41.78      42.58        
 53 Killian, Jena       11 SA-GA                  42.38      42.66        
 54 Flatt, Amanda       11 SA-GA                  45.59      46.62        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Haley     12 SA-GA                     NT      34.12        
  2 Sloman, Samantha    12 SA-GA                  34.37      36.01        
  3 Basic, Peti         11 SA-GA                  37.43      37.01        
  4 Robins, Kelsey      12 LA-GA                  36.00      37.65        
  5 Scott, Erin         11 SA-GA                  38.42      38.30        
  6 Xin, Lingyi         11 SA-GA                  38.22      38.57        
  7 Rutledge, Georgia   11 Tidal Wave-GA          38.67      40.13        
  8 Boda, Allison       11 SA-GA                  39.81      40.23        
  9 Shappell, Brooke    12 SA-GA                  40.96      40.44        
 10 Burick, Sierra      12 Tidal Wave-GA          38.06      40.54        
 11 Donnelly, Kiarra    12 SA-GA                  40.18      40.66        
 12 Johnson, Olivia     12 SA-GA                  41.04      41.67        
 13 Stanesic, Kirby     12 SA-GA                  39.78      42.28        
 14 Kimble, Jenna       12 SA-GA                  42.31      42.47        
 15 Rummins, Hunter     11 SA-GA                  42.07      42.58        
 16 Tritschler, Chloe   11 SA-GA                  43.43      42.93        
 17 Moss, Riha          11 SA-GA                  41.51      43.04        
 18 Geoghan, Erin       11 SA-GA                  43.19      43.07        
 19 Balmes, Rylie       12 SA-GA                     NT      43.50        
 20 Horne, Ally         11 SA-GA                  42.94      43.63        
 21 Cochran, Sidney     11 LA-GA                  47.00      43.67        
 22 Cohen, Rebecca      11 SA-GA                  42.26      43.73        
 23 Horne, Bri          11 SA-GA                  44.14      43.75        
 24 Habegger, Sydney    12 SA-GA                  46.88      43.76        
 25 Schaich, Mackenzie  11 SA-GA                  42.76      44.26        
 26 Gordon, Rayna       11 SA-GA                  41.79      44.52        
 27 Filan, Allie        11 SA-GA                  45.88      44.65        
 28 Miner, Caroline     12 SA-GA                  42.59      44.88        
 29 Jaeger, Hannah      11 SA-GA                  43.14      45.06        
 30 Leonel, Claudia     11 SA-GA                  45.99      45.28        
 31 Marcu, Eliana       11 SA-GA                  47.22      45.59        
 32 Luther, Bret        11 Tidal Wave-GA          41.01      45.79        
 33 Loach, Allison      11 SA-GA                  46.79      46.71        
 34 Meyer, Savannah     12 SA-GA                     NT      46.72        
 35 Stigers, Grace      11 SA-GA                  45.45      46.86        
 36 Dwier, Christina    11 SA-GA                  44.66      46.95        
 37 Carr, Lauren        11 SA-GA                  46.25      47.06        
 38 Glass, Hannah       12 SA-GA                  49.45      47.07        
 39 Swenton, Syd        12 SA-GA                  47.65      47.51        
 40 Betancourt, Daphne  12 SA-GA                  50.38      47.74        
 41 Capelouto, Carolyn  11 SA-GA                     NT      48.11        
 42 Perreiah, Dianna    11 SA-GA                     NT      48.16        
 43 Ingmire, Maddy      11 SA-GA                  51.01      48.74        
 44 Yeager, Hannah      12 Tidal Wave-GA          50.59      48.76        
 45 Killian, Jena       11 SA-GA                  51.79      48.90        
 46 Wikerson, Paige     11 SA-GA                     NT      50.08        
 47 Wheeler, India      11 Tidal Wave-GA          47.70      51.74        
 48 Rifkin, Tara        11 SA-GA                  50.08      53.86        
 49 Kruger, Rachel      12 SA-GA                  49.67      54.60        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Erin         11 SA-GA                  38.24      39.13        
  2 Balmes, Rylie       12 SA-GA                  41.42      41.88        
  3 Schaich, Mackenzie  11 SA-GA                  39.54      42.40        
  4 Robins, Kelsey      12 LA-GA                  42.00      43.63        
  5 Burick, Sierra      12 Tidal Wave-GA          39.67      43.86        
  6 Jaeger, Hannah      11 SA-GA                  43.14      43.90        
  7 Johnson, Olivia     12 SA-GA                  40.69      44.17        
  8 Xin, Lingyi         11 SA-GA                  42.62      44.32        
  9 Loach, Allison      11 SA-GA                  45.62      44.67        
 10 Hans, Dalaney       11 SA-GA                  44.04      44.69        
 11 Moss, Riha          11 SA-GA                  45.10      45.24        
 12 Tritschler, Chloe   11 SA-GA                  44.87      45.64        
 13 Carr, Lauren        11 SA-GA                  47.00      46.09        
 14 Werner, Dakota      11 SA-GA                  49.26      46.95        
 15 Kimble, Jenna       12 SA-GA                  48.38      47.56        
 16 Stanesic, Kirby     12 SA-GA                  46.75      47.80        
 17 Smith, Alexis       11 SA-GA                  47.09      48.13        
 18 Luther, Bret        11 Tidal Wave-GA          46.45      48.23        
 19 Horne, Bri          11 SA-GA                  48.94      48.64        
 20 Gordon, Rayna       11 SA-GA                  47.39      48.72        
 21 Swenton, Syd        12 SA-GA                  47.71      48.80        
 22 Medrea, Ashley      12 SA-GA                     NT      48.98        
 23 Rutledge, Georgia   11 Tidal Wave-GA          46.44      49.11        
 24 Shappell, Brooke    12 SA-GA                  48.60      49.20        
 25 Horne, Ally         11 SA-GA                  49.13      49.25        
 26 Rummins, Hunter     11 SA-GA                  50.94      50.68        
 27 Miner, Caroline     12 SA-GA                  46.78      51.16        
 28 Yeager, Hannah      12 Tidal Wave-GA          51.64      51.43        
 29 Baring, Bryn        12 SA-GA                  54.44      51.46        
 30 Betancourt, Daphne  12 SA-GA                  51.39      52.25        
 31 Cohen, Rebecca      11 SA-GA                  50.82      52.39        
 32 Meyer, Savannah     12 SA-GA                  55.23      52.58        
 33 Habegger, Sydney    12 SA-GA                  54.71      52.59        
 34 Stigers, Grace      11 SA-GA                  51.79      52.66        
 35 Leonel, Claudia     11 SA-GA                     NT      53.09        
 36 Ingmire, Maddy      11 SA-GA                  52.19      53.17        
 37 Geoghan, Erin       11 SA-GA                  52.75      53.92        
 38 Marcu, Eliana       11 SA-GA                  54.71      54.81        
 39 Perreiah, Dianna    11 SA-GA                     NT      55.52        
 40 Wheeler, India      11 Tidal Wave-GA          54.64      55.89        
 41 Dwier, Christina    11 SA-GA                  55.38      56.01        
 42 Flatt, Amanda       11 SA-GA                  53.29      56.36        
 43 Wikerson, Paige     11 SA-GA                     NT      56.45        
 44 Cochran, Sidney     11 LA-GA                  49.00      56.68        
 45 Kruger, Rachel      12 SA-GA                  52.97      56.77        
 46 Gauntt, Gabbie      11 SA-GA                  54.32      56.84        
 47 Shaffer, Sam        11 SA-GA                     NT      57.25        
 48 Killian, Jena       11 SA-GA                  57.10      59.41        
 49 O'Donnell, Katie    11 SA-GA                  56.06      59.52        
 50 Capelouto, Carolyn  11 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Haley     12 SA-GA                     NT      30.73        
  2 Sloman, Samantha    12 SA-GA                  31.81      32.30        
  3 Scott, Erin         11 SA-GA                  34.58      34.29        
  4 Basic, Peti         11 SA-GA                  35.52      35.15        
  5 Sweeney, Devan      11 SA-GA                  34.18      35.29        
  6 Shappell, Brooke    12 SA-GA                  40.15      35.31        
  7 Donnelly, Kiarra    12 SA-GA                  37.27      36.00        
  8 Robins, Kelsey      12 LA-GA                  35.00      36.06        
  9 Schaich, Mackenzie  11 SA-GA                  37.53      36.49        
 10 Johnson, Olivia     12 SA-GA                  35.15      36.59        
 11 Xin, Lingyi         11 SA-GA                  36.74      37.11        
 12 Rutledge, Georgia   11 Tidal Wave-GA          37.68      38.10        
 13 Gordon, Rayna       11 SA-GA                  37.12      38.31        
 14 Stanesic, Kirby     12 SA-GA                  38.38      38.72        
 15 Burick, Sierra      12 Tidal Wave-GA          38.40      39.15        
 16 Balmes, Rylie       12 SA-GA                  40.72      39.68        
 17 Tritschler, Chloe   11 SA-GA                  41.59      39.98        
 18 Boda, Allison       11 SA-GA                  40.27      40.18        
 19 Moss, Riha          11 SA-GA                  40.75      40.30        
 20 Baring, Bryn        12 SA-GA                  41.51      40.49        
 21 Cohen, Rebecca      11 SA-GA                  41.45      40.91        
 22 Medrea, Ashley      12 SA-GA                     NT      42.01        
 23 Carr, Lauren        11 SA-GA                  41.50      42.17        
 24 Habegger, Sydney    12 SA-GA                  44.60      42.34        
 25 Ingmire, Maddy      11 SA-GA                  45.00      42.97        
 26 Rummins, Hunter     11 SA-GA                  43.56      43.26        
 27 Glass, Hannah       12 SA-GA                  44.16      43.62        
 28 Werner, Dakota      11 SA-GA                  47.09      43.71        
 29 Yeager, Hannah      12 Tidal Wave-GA          46.86      43.73        
 30 Meyer, Savannah     12 SA-GA                  46.97      44.34        
 31 Kimble, Jenna       12 SA-GA                  43.22      45.38        
 32 Dwier, Christina    11 SA-GA                  45.91      45.80        
 33 Horne, Bri          11 SA-GA                  46.05      45.88        
 34 Stigers, Grace      11 SA-GA                  46.35      45.97        
 35 Filan, Allie        11 SA-GA                  46.20      46.15        
 36 Cochran, Sidney     11 LA-GA                  48.00      46.63        
 37 Leonel, Claudia     11 SA-GA                  48.42      46.74        
 38 Geoghan, Erin       11 SA-GA                  48.04      46.85        
 39 Luther, Bret        11 Tidal Wave-GA          46.86      47.02        
 40 Gauntt, Gabbie      11 SA-GA                  44.31      47.38        
 41 Rifkin, Tara        11 SA-GA                  48.06      47.47        
 42 Perreiah, Dianna    11 SA-GA                     NT      47.49        
 43 Wikerson, Paige     11 SA-GA                     NT      47.79        
 44 Smith, Alexis       11 SA-GA                  49.65      47.99        
 45 Jaeger, Hannah      11 SA-GA                  42.66      48.37        
 46 Betancourt, Daphne  12 SA-GA                  48.84      48.75        
 47 Wheeler, India      11 Tidal Wave-GA          50.93      52.17        
 48 Flatt, Amanda       11 SA-GA                     NT      58.93        
 -- O'Donnell, Katie    11 SA-GA                  52.49         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloman, Samantha    12 SA-GA                1:05.20    1:05.26        
       31.13  1:05.26                                                      
  2 Scott, Erin         11 SA-GA                1:07.29    1:07.06        
       32.02  1:07.06                                                      
  3 Robins, Kelsey      12 LA-GA                1:09.00    1:08.02        
       33.55  1:08.02                                                      
  4 Sweeney, Devan      11 SA-GA                1:07.52    1:08.96        
       33.32  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Burick, Sierra      12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.19    1:09.33        
       33.08  1:09.33                                                      
  6 Donnelly, Kiarra    12 SA-GA                1:14.72    1:11.71        
       34.78  1:11.71                                                      
  7 Basic, Peti         11 SA-GA                1:11.55    1:11.85        
       33.76  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Rutledge, Georgia   11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.03    1:12.69        
       35.10  1:12.69                                                      
  9 Miner, Caroline     12 SA-GA                1:13.10    1:12.92        
       34.38  1:12.92                                                      
 10 Tritschler, Chloe   11 SA-GA                1:14.21    1:13.58        
       35.54  1:13.58                                                      
 11 Basic, Tori         10 SA-GA                1:16.40    1:14.60        
       35.55  1:14.60                                                      
 12 Cohen, Madeline     11 SA-GA                1:11.36    1:15.13        
       34.90  1:15.13                                                      
 13 Moss, Riha          11 SA-GA                1:18.53    1:15.25        
       36.49  1:15.25                                                      
 14 Johnson, Olivia     12 SA-GA                1:16.09    1:15.66        
       36.37  1:15.66                                                      
 14 Boda, Allison       11 SA-GA                1:15.10    1:15.66        
       35.64  1:15.66                                                      
 16 Hans, Dalaney       11 SA-GA                1:15.20    1:16.39        
       35.98  1:16.39                                                      
 17 Kimble, Jenna       12 SA-GA                1:19.29    1:16.66        
       35.96  1:16.66                                                      
 18 Horne, Ally         11 SA-GA                1:20.28    1:17.03        
       36.68  1:17.03                                                      
 19 Carr, Lauren        11 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.73        
       36.32  1:17.73                                                      
 20 Schaich, Mackenzie  11 SA-GA                1:25.73    1:17.81        
       36.94  1:17.81                                                      
 21 Knickel, Maddie     10 LA-GA                1:20.00    1:18.17        
       38.79  1:18.17                                                      
 22 Gordon, Rayna       11 SA-GA                1:17.46    1:18.23        
       36.44  1:18.23                                                      
 23 Cochran, Sidney     11 LA-GA                1:18.00    1:18.84        
       37.55  1:18.84                                                      
 24 Medrea, Ashley      12 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.22        
       37.82  1:19.22                                                      
 25 Filan, Allie        11 SA-GA                1:21.24    1:20.09        
       38.18  1:20.09                                                      
 26 Baring, Bryn        12 SA-GA                1:22.55    1:20.10        
       38.00  1:20.10                                                      
 27 Werner, Dakota      11 SA-GA                1:28.14    1:21.00        
       35.29  1:21.00                                                      
 28 Rummins, Hunter     11 SA-GA                1:26.34    1:22.73        
       39.83  1:22.73                                                      
 29 Jaeger, Hannah      11 SA-GA                1:21.95    1:23.13        
       38.73  1:23.13                                                      
 30 Cohen, Rebecca      11 SA-GA                1:21.16    1:23.59        
       39.19  1:23.59                                                      
 31 Habegger, Sydney    12 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.97        
       38.65  1:23.97                                                      
 32 Dwier, Christina    11 SA-GA                1:26.29    1:24.15        
       40.11  1:24.15                                                      
 33 Freeman, Abby       10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:19.28    1:24.78        
       39.28  1:24.78                                                      
 34 Luther, Bret        11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:21.10    1:25.08        
       38.48  1:25.08                                                      
 35 Williams, Jami       9 SA-GA                1:32.12    1:25.46        
       39.02  1:25.46                                                      
 36 Morgan, Olivia      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.74        
       38.94  1:25.74                                                      
 37 Ferenchik, Haylee   10 SA-GA                1:26.07    1:26.14        
       39.75  1:26.14                                                      
 38 Perreiah, Dianna    11 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.49        
       39.22  1:26.49                                                      
 39 Glass, Hannah       12 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.61        
       41.75  1:26.61                                                      
 40 Yeager, Hannah      12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:28.58    1:27.23        
       40.06  1:27.23                                                      
 41 Flynn, Emilie        8 LA-GA                1:33.02    1:27.33        
       41.88  1:27.33                                                      
 42 Gauntt, Gabbie      11 SA-GA                1:25.72    1:27.34        
       40.59  1:27.34                                                      
 43 Sweeney, Tegan       9 SA-GA                1:25.05    1:28.01        
       41.36  1:28.01                                                      
 44 Downs, Sarah        10 UN-GA                     NT    1:28.86        
       41.57  1:28.86                                                      
 45 Bartoletta, Haley    9 LA-GA                1:28.00    1:29.08        
       43.06  1:29.08                                                      
 46 Ingmire, Maddy      11 SA-GA                1:26.51    1:29.12        
       42.16  1:29.12                                                      
 47 Lamberth, Alayna    10 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.39        
       41.65  1:29.39                                                      
 48 Rummins, Julia      10 SA-GA                1:29.11    1:29.59        
       40.84  1:29.59                                                      
 49 Meyer, Savannah     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.63        
       42.61  1:30.63                                                      
 50 Loach, Allison      11 SA-GA                1:30.03    1:30.76        
       41.06  1:30.76                                                      
 51 Miner, Rachel        9 SA-GA                1:35.19    1:31.07        
       43.48  1:31.07                                                      
 52 Gjertsen, Alyssa     9 SA-GA                1:39.08    1:31.23        
       43.60  1:31.23                                                      
 53 Winters, Carly      10 SA-GA                1:35.92    1:31.33        
       43.66  1:31.33                                                      
 54 Wikerson, Paige     11 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.34        
       42.28  1:31.34                                                      
 55 Wichalonis, Mary-K   9 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.41        
       42.71  1:31.41                                                      
 56 Weltner, Sally      10 SA-GA                1:35.28    1:32.40        
       42.31  1:32.40                                                      
 57 Scalise, Devon      10 SA-GA                1:28.31    1:33.09        
       43.07  1:33.09                                                      
 58 Hilliard, Allie     10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:29.11    1:33.29        
       43.20  1:33.29                                                      
 59 Betancourt, Daphne  12 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.61        
       44.12  1:33.61                                                      
 60 Cohen, Emma Claire   8 SA-GA                1:37.19    1:33.62        
       44.03  1:33.62                                                      
 61 O'Donnell, Katie    11 SA-GA                1:46.94    1:34.95        
       43.60  1:34.95                                                      
 62 Kruger, Rachel      12 SA-GA                1:31.10    1:35.39        
       44.98  1:35.39                                                      
 63 Wheeler, India      11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.87    1:35.40        
       44.63  1:35.40                                                      
 64 Rico, Mariana        9 SA-GA                1:39.25    1:35.44        
       44.96  1:35.44                                                      
 65 Sherman, Elly       10 SA-GA                1:42.94    1:36.91        
       44.83  1:36.91                                                      
 66 Leonel, Claudia     11 SA-GA                1:32.38    1:37.44        
       40.49  1:37.44                                                      
 67 O'Leary, Maggie     10 SA-GA                1:33.89    1:37.66        
       42.56  1:37.66                                                      
 68 Rummins, Catherine   7 SA-GA                1:35.26    1:38.54        
       45.96  1:38.54                                                      
 69 Bevil, Sarah        10 SA-GA                1:38.34    1:40.08        
       46.57  1:40.08                                                      
 70 Pan, Janie           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:41.63        
       48.06  1:41.63                                                      
 71 Lou, Mary           10 SA-GA                1:43.42    1:42.28        
       46.43  1:42.28                                                      
 72 Ballew, Sydney       8 SA-GA                     NT    1:44.07        
       45.47  1:44.07                                                      
 73 Keller, Pauline      9 LA-GA                1:45.88    1:45.92        
       48.51  1:45.92                                                      
 74 Yeager, Katie       10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:51.83    1:46.17        
       49.27  1:46.17                                                      
 75 Self, Haley          8 SA-GA                2:15.42    1:47.56        
       50.17  1:47.56                                                      
 76 Sweeney, Reagan      7 SA-GA                1:54.73    1:50.76        
       51.37  1:50.76                                                      
 77 Winters, Kayla       8 SA-GA                1:54.28    1:51.50        
       54.01  1:51.50                                                      
 78 Bridwell, Lauren     9 SA-GA                     NT    1:55.31        
       50.88  1:55.31                                                      
 79 Zhang, Ariel         9 SA-GA                     NT    2:00.78        
       54.21  2:00.78                                                      
 80 Underwood, Samanth  10 SA-GA                     NT    2:08.69        
       55.50  2:08.69                                                      
 81 Owen, Kali          10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:21.47    2:28.90        
     1:06.37  2:28.90                                                      
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Aja         13 UN-GA                1:00.96    1:00.64        
       29.28  1:00.64                                                      
  2 Boggs, Olivia       16 SA-GA                  59.47    1:00.70        
       29.65  1:00.70                                                      
  3 Roy, Taylor         16 SA-GA                  58.36    1:00.80        
       29.38  1:00.80                                                      
  4 Treible, Julia      18 SA-GA                  59.25    1:01.45        
       29.84  1:01.45                                                      
  5 Soufi, Mariam       14 SA-GA                  58.58    1:01.48        
       29.55  1:01.48                                                      
  6 Brandus, Kate       17 SA-GA                1:00.39    1:02.44        
       30.41  1:02.44                                                      
  7 Daniels, Katherine  16 SA-GA                     NT    1:02.60        
       29.99  1:02.60                                                      
  8 Breaux, Elise       14 SA-GA                1:00.32    1:02.99        
       30.28  1:02.99                                                      
  9 Henkel, Julia       18 SA-GA                1:01.16    1:03.12        
       30.53  1:03.12                                                      
 10 Saint, Liz          17 SA-GA                  59.62    1:03.35        
       31.09  1:03.35                                                      
 11 Hoyt, Shelby        17 SA-GA                1:01.94    1:03.96        
       31.12  1:03.96                                                      
 12 Horton, Madison     15 SA-GA                1:01.31    1:04.06        
       31.38  1:04.06                                                      
 13 Taylor, Madison     16 SA-GA                1:01.85    1:04.10        
       30.58  1:04.10                                                      
 14 Peterson, Morgan    16 SA-GA                1:02.46    1:04.22        
       31.11  1:04.22                                                      
 15 Ruedt, Savannah     14 SA-GA                1:02.69    1:04.31        
       31.85  1:04.31                                                      
 16 Finkle, Caroline    14 SA-GA                1:02.18    1:04.33        
       30.65  1:04.33                                                      
 17 Best, Lila          13 SA-GA                1:03.13    1:04.35        
       30.96  1:04.35                                                      
 18 Charron, Kathleen   14 SA-GA                1:04.37    1:04.42        
       31.40  1:04.42                                                      
 19 Long, Savannah      15 SA-GA                1:01.91    1:04.61        
       31.22  1:04.61                                                      
 20 Walsh, Lida         16 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.63        
       31.26  1:04.63                                                      
 21 Feeney, Meghan      17 SA-GA                1:02.27    1:04.64        
       30.95  1:04.64                                                      
 22 Sills, Ellie        14 SA-GA                1:05.77    1:04.83        
       31.53  1:04.83                                                      
 23 Justice, Kirsten    16 SA-GA                1:03.54    1:05.22        
       32.12  1:05.22                                                      
 24 Palermo, MaryRose   18 SA-GA                1:02.02    1:05.28        
       31.06  1:05.28                                                      
 25 Storch, Julie       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.00    1:05.44        
       31.42  1:05.44                                                      
 26 Redmond, Sara       16 SA-GA                1:05.27    1:05.55        
       32.00  1:05.55                                                      
 26 Ulveling, Kristina  37 SA-GA                1:01.36    1:05.55        
       31.73  1:05.55                                                      
 28 Gjertsen, Alaina    14 SA-GA                1:05.78    1:05.58        
       32.18  1:05.58                                                      
 29 Allen, Sara         17 SA-GA                1:04.44    1:05.67        
       32.09  1:05.67                                                      
 30 McInerny, Haley     12 SA-GA                1:05.29    1:05.86        
       31.52  1:05.86                                                      
 31 Akoubian, Sammy     18 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:05.87        
       31.97  1:05.87                                                      
 32 Grover, Katie       14 SA-GA                1:01.33    1:05.98        
       31.43  1:05.98                                                      
 33 Erickson, Devon     14 SA-GA                1:03.14    1:06.04        
       31.74  1:06.04                                                      
 34 Kelly, Annie        15 SA-GA                1:03.23    1:06.12        
       31.63  1:06.12                                                      
 35 Capes, Molly        17 SA-GA                1:02.66    1:06.19        
       32.23  1:06.19                                                      
 36 Kerman, Katherine   16 SA-GA                1:02.18    1:06.20        
       31.60  1:06.20                                                      
 37 Sowieja, Karin      13 SA-GA                1:03.45    1:06.31        
       32.16  1:06.31                                                      
 38 Downs, Maddie       14 SA-GA                1:04.05    1:06.37        
       32.44  1:06.37                                                      
 39 Sensenbrenner, Kai  14 SA-GA                1:05.63    1:06.41        
       31.77  1:06.41                                                      
 40 Horacek, Alyssa     14 SA-GA                1:03.86    1:06.46        
       31.83  1:06.46                                                      
 41 Riel, Margaret      17 SA-GA                1:04.78    1:06.55        
       32.68  1:06.55                                                      
 42 Portwood, Lisa      17 SA-GA                1:04.07    1:06.66        
       31.93  1:06.66                                                      
 43 Beimfohr, Chelsea   15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.88    1:06.78        
       32.12  1:06.78                                                      
 44 Elliott, Morgan     15 SA-GA                1:05.71    1:06.99        
       32.13  1:06.99                                                      
 45 Judson, Hadley      16 SA-GA                1:03.69    1:07.01        
       32.60  1:07.01                                                      
 46 Schreiber, Melissa  18 SA-GA                1:04.93    1:07.12        
       32.06  1:07.12                                                      
 47 Frandsen, Kayla     15 SA-GA                1:04.46    1:07.21        
       32.22  1:07.21                                                      
 48 Taylor, Ashley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:05.08    1:07.24        
       32.14  1:07.24                                                      
 49 Shook, Mattie       15 SA-GA                1:04.66    1:07.34        
       32.58  1:07.34                                                      
 50 Sher, Roxanne       14 SA-GA                1:05.11    1:07.42        
       32.56  1:07.42                                                      
 51 Bagent, Erin        15 SA-GA                1:04.23    1:07.52        
       32.31  1:07.52                                                      
 52 Jackson, Jordan     18 SA-GA                1:06.78    1:07.64        
       32.75  1:07.64                                                      
 53 Keeline, Johanna    12 SA-GA                1:06.55    1:07.65        
       33.03  1:07.65                                                      
 54 Foley, Lauren       17 SA-GA                     NT    1:07.70        
       32.18  1:07.70                                                      
 55 Nunnally, Lilly     15 SA-GA                1:02.75    1:07.78        
       32.57  1:07.78                                                      
 56 Chandler, Allison   14 SA-GA                1:05.81    1:08.13        
       32.97  1:08.13                                                      
 57 Brannan, Laura      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.28    1:08.30        
       32.94  1:08.30                                                      
 58 Wolff, Coral        14 SA-GA                1:10.92    1:08.40        
       33.74  1:08.40                                                      
 59 Tangen, Katie       14 SA-GA                1:05.19    1:08.49        
       32.31  1:08.49                                                      
 59 Akoubian, Sara      18 SA-GA                1:12.00    1:08.49        
       33.35  1:08.49                                                      
 61 Dodero, Megan       17 SA-GA                1:04.68    1:08.56        
       32.90  1:08.56                                                      
 62 Hoyt, Shea          13 SA-GA                1:12.29    1:08.68        
       32.68  1:08.68                                                      
 63 Siegelman, Emily    16 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.86        
       32.52  1:08.86                                                      
 64 Wheeler, Brooke     17 SA-GA                1:04.20    1:08.93        
       33.25  1:08.93                                                      
 65 Norton, Kim         16 SA-GA                1:09.02    1:09.21        
       33.01  1:09.21                                                      
 66 Parker, Catherine   13 SA-GA                1:09.46    1:09.39        
       33.15  1:09.39                                                      
 67 Carrington, Peyton  16 SA-GA                1:07.85    1:09.41        
       33.86  1:09.41                                                      
 67 Finn, Mary          16 SA-GA                1:02.75    1:09.41        
       32.94  1:09.41                                                      
 69 Fuller, Ariel       15 SA-GA                1:06.33    1:09.52        
       33.28  1:09.52                                                      
 70 Kerman, Rebecca     16 SA-GA                1:07.34    1:09.72        
       33.69  1:09.72                                                      
 71 Cook, Courtlyn      16 SA-GA                1:07.31    1:09.73        
       33.21  1:09.73                                                      
 71 Wright, Taylor      13 SA-GA                1:10.26    1:09.73        
       33.58  1:09.73                                                      
 73 White, Avery        13 SA-GA                1:08.00    1:10.11        
       33.79  1:10.11                                                      
 74 Filan, Caroline     13 SA-GA                1:10.88    1:10.32        
       34.31  1:10.32                                                      
 75 Wallace, MACKENZIE  13 SA-GA                1:10.18    1:10.41        
       33.63  1:10.41                                                      
 76 Roy, Sophie         12 SA-GA                1:10.50    1:10.54        
       33.48  1:10.54                                                      
 77 Toth, Bailey        14 SA-GA                1:07.65    1:10.56        
       33.99  1:10.56                                                      
 78 Story, Sydney       12 SA-GA                1:07.25    1:10.64        
       34.17  1:10.64                                                      
 79 Schunk, Catherine   14 SA-GA                1:06.15    1:10.81        
       33.36  1:10.81                                                      
 80 King, Mandy         14 SA-GA                1:11.17    1:11.21        
       34.09  1:11.21                                                      
 81 Gouveia, Caroline   14 SA-GA                1:12.91    1:11.49        
       34.93  1:11.49                                                      
 82 Lefebvre, Sandrine  14 SA-GA                1:11.40    1:11.51        
       34.56  1:11.51                                                      
 83 Feuerstein, Rachae  16 SA-GA                1:10.05    1:11.54        
       34.09  1:11.54                                                      
 84 Houghton, Grace     13 SA-GA                1:11.37    1:11.88        
       34.93  1:11.88                                                      
 85 Parker, Jessica     15 LA-GA                1:11.06    1:11.89        
       36.43  1:11.89                                                      
 86 Bekemeyer, Katie    16 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.25        
       34.43  1:12.25                                                      
 86 Hart, Elise         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.02    1:12.25        
       33.75  1:12.25                                                      
 88 Ellard, Rhoxie      16 SA-GA                1:10.12    1:12.40        
       34.34  1:12.40                                                      
 89 Berto, Blaire       13 SA-GA                1:11.57    1:12.78        
       35.57  1:12.78                                                      
 90 Quire, Hannah       13 SA-GA                1:11.95    1:12.79        
       35.54  1:12.79                                                      
 91 Dixon, Haylie       13 SA-GA                1:12.82    1:12.89        
       34.81  1:12.89                                                      
 92 Hogan, Lindsay      15 SA-GA                1:09.15    1:13.12        
       35.60  1:13.12                                                      
 93 Kaufman, Haley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.13    1:13.24        
       34.10  1:13.24                                                      
 94 Rice, Rachel        13 SA-GA                1:09.01    1:13.28        
       34.22  1:13.28                                                      
 95 Neas, Katie         14 SA-GA                1:12.14    1:13.38        
       35.51  1:13.38                                                      
 96 Wacker, Lindsey     16 SA-GA                1:08.04    1:13.49        
       34.83  1:13.49                                                      
 97 Toth, Ashton        14 SA-GA                1:11.87    1:13.78        
       35.54  1:13.78                                                      
 98 Treadway, Alex      13 SA-GA                1:14.69    1:13.87        
       35.32  1:13.87                                                      
 99 Palmich, Ginny      15 SA-GA                1:13.26    1:13.93        
       35.00  1:13.93                                                      
100 Forbes, Isabel      13 SA-GA                1:13.26    1:14.60        
       34.94  1:14.60                                                      
101 Rapoport, Julia     16 SA-GA                1:11.07    1:14.65        
       35.79  1:14.65                                                      
102 Adams, Caroline     13 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.80        
       34.15  1:14.80                                                      
103 Winters, Kelcie     13 SA-GA                1:13.56    1:15.28        
       36.23  1:15.28                                                      
104 Wallace, Sarah      14 SA-GA                1:14.58    1:16.32        
       37.04  1:16.32                                                      
105 Gunder, Holly       13 SA-GA                1:14.76    1:16.69        
       36.82  1:16.69                                                      
106 Pham, Fallan        14 SA-GA                1:14.92    1:16.71        
       35.95  1:16.71                                                      
107 Macrina, Caitlin    14 SA-GA                1:16.81    1:17.24        
       36.47  1:17.24                                                      
108 Jenkins, Sara       14 SA-GA                1:15.30    1:17.25        
       36.49  1:17.25                                                      
109 Greenwood, Alyx     14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.46    1:17.27        
       35.46  1:17.27                                                      
110 Franke, Catherine   13 SA-GA                1:19.21    1:19.50        
       37.96  1:19.50                                                      
111 Penrose, Courtney   13 SA-GA                1:16.48    1:19.53        
       38.09  1:19.53                                                      
112 Raicik, Nicole      13 SA-GA                1:19.75    1:21.64        
       39.85  1:21.64                                                      
113 Bundschuh, Kyle     14 SA-GA                1:18.09    1:21.72        
       38.82  1:21.72                                                      
114 Edelman, Avery      13 SA-GA                1:22.09    1:22.27        
       39.81  1:22.27                                                      
115 Hildebrecht, Morga  13 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.66        
       36.81  1:22.66                                                      
116 Mays, Gabri         13 SA-GA                1:22.87    1:22.73        
       40.21  1:22.73                                                      
117 Aziz, Caroline      13 SA-GA                1:24.01    1:24.74        
       40.38  1:24.74                                                      
118 Zhang, Clare        12 SA-GA                1:20.75    1:26.92        
       41.75  1:26.92                                                      
119 Bonnie, Elizabeth   13 SA-GA                1:30.77    1:27.54        
       41.20  1:27.54                                                      
120 Kamath, Radhika     13 SA-GA                1:40.08    1:33.76        
       42.14  1:33.76                                                      
121 Latimer, Dara       14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:39.57    1:34.59        
       44.71  1:34.59                                                      
122 Eckles, Lauren      14 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.14        
       43.04  1:37.14                                                      
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Taylor         16 SA-GA                4:23.45    4:30.72        
       31.31  1:04.87  1:39.00  2:13.40  2:48.06  3:22.57  3:57.16  4:30.72
  2 Soufi, Mariam       14 SA-GA                4:37.25    4:33.77        
       32.01  1:06.16  1:40.76  2:15.67  2:50.41  3:25.17  3:59.77  4:33.77
  3 Hoyt, Shelby        17 SA-GA                4:26.35    4:36.44        
       32.50  1:07.16  1:42.08  2:17.16  2:51.28  3:26.27  4:01.65  4:36.44
  4 Henkel, Julia       18 SA-GA                4:25.30    4:43.90        
       32.88  1:07.36  1:42.16  2:17.96  2:54.41  3:31.33  4:07.92  4:43.90
  5 Horton, Madison     15 SA-GA                4:37.33    4:46.32        
       33.66  1:09.56  1:45.57  2:21.82  2:58.30  3:34.37  4:11.31  4:46.32
  6 Leary, Mary         15 SA-GA                4:50.15    4:48.23        
       33.37  1:09.38  1:45.67  2:22.28  2:59.05  3:35.93  4:12.83  4:48.23
  7 Ruedt, Savannah     14 SA-GA                4:40.82    4:52.09        
       33.77  1:10.21  1:46.74  2:23.89  3:01.21  3:38.55  4:16.08  4:52.09
  8 Breaux, Elise       14 SA-GA                4:49.40    4:54.42        
       34.50  1:11.78  1:49.86  2:27.88  3:05.43  3:42.87  4:19.71  4:54.42
  9 Kelly, Annie        15 SA-GA                4:48.72    4:55.51        
       33.38  1:10.27  1:47.65  2:25.34  3:02.61  3:40.62  4:18.51  4:55.51
 10 Ulveling, Kristina  37 SA-GA                4:41.91    4:55.52        
       34.40  1:11.59  1:49.12  2:26.57  3:04.00  3:41.61  4:19.26  4:55.52
 11 Sowieja, Karin      13 SA-GA                4:53.77    4:56.24        
       33.19  1:10.33  1:47.88  2:25.94  3:04.14  3:42.57  4:20.35  4:56.24
 12 Portwood, Lisa      17 SA-GA                4:48.74    4:56.36        
       33.74  1:10.89  1:48.58  2:26.44  3:04.10  3:42.15  4:19.69  4:56.36
 13 Sloman, Samantha    12 SA-GA                5:12.25    4:56.78        
       33.73  1:10.66  1:48.37  2:26.46  3:04.72  3:42.91  4:20.27  4:56.78
 14 Sills, Ellie        14 SA-GA                4:58.59    4:56.80        
       34.40  1:12.49  1:50.53  2:28.86  3:06.28  3:43.82  4:20.76  4:56.80
 15 Allen, Sara         17 SA-GA                4:50.16    4:56.82        
       33.95  1:10.99  1:48.95  2:27.08  3:05.10  3:42.98  4:20.66  4:56.82
 16 Kerman, Katherine   16 SA-GA                4:43.57    4:57.01        
       34.02  1:11.46  1:49.14  2:27.40  3:05.02  3:43.24  4:20.25  4:57.01
 17 Johnson, Ellen      15 SA-GA                4:56.46    4:57.18        
       34.58  1:12.14  1:50.04  2:28.46  3:06.49  3:44.15  4:21.49  4:57.18
 18 Charron, Kathleen   14 SA-GA                5:10.72    4:59.05        
       35.45  1:13.84  1:52.63  2:31.17  3:09.32  3:46.67  4:23.41  4:59.05
 19 Erickson, Devon     14 SA-GA                4:49.53    4:59.48        
       34.39  1:12.09  1:50.05  2:27.87  3:05.78  3:43.91  4:21.94  4:59.48
 20 McInerny, Haley     12 SA-GA                5:13.83    5:00.54        
       33.40  1:11.09  1:49.33  2:27.63  3:06.22  3:44.95  4:23.16  5:00.54
 21 Justice, Kirsten    16 SA-GA                5:01.10    5:01.07        
       34.89  1:13.35  1:51.56  2:30.01  3:08.10  3:46.26  4:24.03  5:01.07
 22 Beimfohr, Chelsea   15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:53.73    5:02.29        
       34.80  1:13.10  1:52.01  2:30.49  3:08.35  3:47.19  4:25.90  5:02.29
 23 Taylor, Ashley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        4:50.12    5:02.73        
       34.78  1:13.07  1:51.94  2:30.52  3:09.07  3:47.54  4:25.59  5:02.73
 24 Finkle, Caroline    14 SA-GA                5:02.08    5:03.97        
       34.72  1:13.04  1:51.55  2:30.25  3:08.63  3:47.21  4:25.23  5:03.97
 25 Gjertsen, Alaina    14 SA-GA                5:17.34    5:04.30        
       35.45  1:14.18  1:53.09  2:32.32  3:11.16  3:50.26  4:28.25  5:04.30
 26 Jackson, Jordan     18 SA-GA                4:49.37    5:04.52        
       34.65  1:12.29  1:50.73  2:29.43  3:08.38  3:48.16  4:25.59  5:04.52
 27 Riel, Margaret      17 SA-GA                5:08.78    5:05.02        
       34.41  1:12.81  1:51.18  2:30.05  3:08.90  3:48.06  4:26.92  5:05.02
 28 Feeney, Meghan      17 SA-GA                4:54.60    5:05.21        
       34.59  1:12.24  1:50.36  2:28.96  3:07.99  3:47.60  4:27.15  5:05.21
 29 Horacek, Alyssa     14 SA-GA                5:02.58    5:07.48        
       35.45  1:14.06  1:53.02  2:32.41  3:11.54  3:50.92  4:29.57  5:07.48
 30 Wheeler, Brooke     17 SA-GA                5:06.10    5:07.75        
       34.24  1:12.61  1:52.27  2:31.91  3:10.77  3:50.25  4:29.27  5:07.75
 31 Long, Savannah      15 SA-GA                5:23.45    5:08.15        
       35.71  1:14.52  1:54.09  2:33.74  3:13.23  3:52.36  4:30.54  5:08.15
 32 Fuller, Ariel       15 SA-GA                4:49.82    5:09.05        
       35.42  1:13.84  1:52.76  2:32.33  3:11.43  3:51.28  4:30.23  5:09.05
 33 Taylor, Madison     16 SA-GA                4:51.88    5:10.50        
       33.88  1:12.65  1:53.09  2:33.32  3:13.78  3:54.47  4:32.96  5:10.50
 34 Cook, Courtlyn      16 SA-GA                5:08.44    5:11.02        
       35.81  1:14.20  1:53.45  2:32.88  3:12.40  3:52.32  4:32.20  5:11.02
 35 Chandler, Allison   14 SA-GA                4:49.94    5:11.65        
       36.54  1:15.92  1:55.18  2:35.46  3:15.05  3:54.67  4:33.55  5:11.65
 36 Hans, Channing      14 SA-GA                5:06.16    5:12.82        
       35.54  1:14.96  1:54.95  2:34.88  3:15.03  3:55.29  4:34.70  5:12.82
 37 Tangen, Katie       14 SA-GA                5:24.43    5:14.22        
       34.59  1:13.93  1:53.18  2:33.24  3:13.02  3:53.49  4:34.06  5:14.22
 38 Roy, Sophie         12 SA-GA                5:07.45    5:14.71        
       35.43  1:15.20  1:54.90  2:35.24  3:16.15  3:55.63  4:35.75  5:14.71
 39 Toth, Bailey        14 SA-GA                5:13.59    5:15.29        
       35.64  1:15.20  1:55.36  2:35.88  3:16.23  3:56.82  4:36.43  5:15.29
 40 Lefebvre, Sandrine  14 SA-GA                5:17.87    5:15.61        
       35.68  1:14.28  1:53.71  2:34.25  3:15.22  3:55.93  4:36.89  5:15.61
 41 Filan, Caroline     13 SA-GA                5:18.09    5:15.87        
       36.14  1:15.91  1:56.14  2:36.44  3:16.71  3:57.14  4:36.91  5:15.87
 42 Grover, Katie       14 SA-GA                     NT    5:15.91        
       34.27  1:12.93  1:52.74  2:33.43  3:14.51  3:55.29  4:36.37  5:15.91
 43 Brannan, Laura      15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:52.29    5:16.13        
       35.25  1:14.70  1:55.59  2:35.85  3:16.33  3:56.93  4:37.16  5:16.13
 44 Nunnally, Lilly     15 SA-GA                5:27.23    5:16.37        
       35.65  1:15.41  1:55.56  2:36.34  3:17.18  3:58.26  4:37.83  5:16.37
 45 Collins, Emi        13 SA-GA                     NT    5:17.67        
       37.75  1:19.34  1:59.39  2:39.94  3:20.29  4:01.36  4:40.73  5:17.67
 46 Elliott, Morgan     15 SA-GA                5:17.47    5:17.74        
       35.82  1:16.25  1:57.77  2:38.68  3:19.94  4:00.88  4:40.46  5:17.74
 47 Dixon, Haylie       13 SA-GA                     NT    5:18.64        
       36.72  1:16.07  1:56.63  2:37.11  3:17.53  3:58.09  4:38.86  5:18.64
 48 Storch, Julie       15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:57.45    5:18.67        
       34.72  1:14.35  1:55.25  2:36.28  3:16.42  3:58.15  4:39.52  5:18.67
 49 Kerman, Rebecca     16 SA-GA                5:22.11    5:19.72        
       35.86  1:15.41  1:55.71  2:36.69  3:17.74  3:59.22  4:40.11  5:19.72
 50 Hart, Elise         13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:19.27    5:22.48        
       34.85  1:16.03  1:57.13  2:39.10  3:21.12  4:03.13  4:43.94  5:22.48
 51 Ellard, Rhoxie      16 SA-GA                6:41.41    5:22.91        
       36.20  1:16.68  1:58.37  2:39.93  3:21.50  4:02.84  4:44.63  5:22.91
 52 Wallace, MACKENZIE  13 SA-GA                5:40.70    5:23.01        
       35.47  1:15.40  1:57.05  2:38.39  3:20.74  4:02.40  4:44.50  5:23.01
 53 Smith, Amanda       14 SA-GA                5:34.33    5:23.41        
       36.73  1:17.45  1:59.12  2:40.37  3:20.88  4:02.20  4:43.37  5:23.41
 54 Rice, Rachel        13 SA-GA                     NT    5:26.20        
       36.13  1:17.83  2:00.38  2:41.89  3:23.40  4:05.27  4:46.79  5:26.20
 55 Bekemeyer, Katie    16 SA-GA                     NT    5:27.94        
       37.06  1:17.75  1:59.87  2:41.95  3:23.94  4:05.74  4:47.71  5:27.94
 56 Norton, Kim         16 SA-GA                5:23.06    5:28.33        
       35.53  1:16.91  1:58.87  2:40.63  3:22.85  4:05.81  4:48.19  5:28.33
 57 Story, Sydney       12 SA-GA                5:16.78    5:28.34        
       37.19  1:18.90  2:00.55  2:42.62  3:24.72  4:06.58  4:47.67  5:28.34
 58 Foley, Lauren       17 SA-GA                     NT    5:29.27        
       35.91  1:17.10  1:59.41  2:42.28  3:24.01  4:06.02  4:47.99  5:29.27
 59 Schrock, Courtney   13 SA-GA                     NT    5:32.80        
       36.80  1:18.02  2:00.51  2:43.74  3:26.68  4:09.72  4:51.80  5:32.80
 60 Parker, Catherine   13 SA-GA                     NT    5:33.22        
       36.64  1:18.15  2:00.43  2:42.75  3:25.80  4:08.53  4:51.64  5:33.22
 61 Kaufman, Haley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        5:14.03    5:37.19        
       37.82  1:20.11  2:04.41  2:46.30  3:28.84  4:13.05  4:56.24  5:37.19
 62 King, Mandy         14 SA-GA                     NT    5:37.83        
       36.41  1:19.51  2:03.19  2:47.80  3:31.73  4:16.28  4:58.85  5:37.83
 63 Winters, Kelcie     13 SA-GA                5:36.39    5:38.53        
       36.96  1:18.76  2:01.38  2:44.69  3:29.66  4:13.50  4:56.82  5:38.53
 64 Parker, Jessica     15 LA-GA                5:40.25    5:49.16        
       38.55  1:21.84  2:07.29  2:52.59  3:37.89  4:23.35  5:07.55  5:49.16
 65 Forbes, Isabel      13 SA-GA                5:39.49    5:52.25        
       38.62  1:21.89  2:06.36  2:51.49  3:36.61  4:21.95  5:07.27  5:52.25
 66 Hans, Dalaney       11 SA-GA                5:45.16    6:01.64        
       39.29  1:21.49  2:07.26  2:54.13  3:41.15  4:28.70  5:16.71  6:01.64
 67 Penrose, Courtney   13 SA-GA                     NT    6:18.27        
       38.91  1:24.83  2:13.11  3:02.55  3:52.48  4:41.21  5:30.67  6:18.27
 68 Scalise, Devon      10 SA-GA                     NT    6:32.78        
              1:30.43  6:32.78                                             
 -- Best, Lila          13 SA-GA                     NT         DQ        
      60 False start
       32.89  1:09.44  1:47.62  2:26.22  3:05.51  3:44.33  4:22.97       DQ
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Aja         13 UN-GA                1:09.19    1:09.80        
       34.48  1:09.80                                                      
  2 Leary, Mary         15 SA-GA                1:06.32    1:10.79        
       34.65  1:10.79                                                      
  3 Storch, Julie       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.26    1:11.48        
       35.06  1:11.48                                                      
  4 Sills, Ellie        14 SA-GA                1:07.92    1:13.56        
       37.14  1:13.56                                                      
  5 Peterson, Morgan    16 SA-GA                1:10.10    1:13.59        
       36.36  1:13.59                                                      
  6 Brandus, Kate       17 SA-GA                1:06.53    1:14.21        
       36.52  1:14.21                                                      
  7 Treible, Julia      18 SA-GA                1:12.06    1:14.64        
       36.62  1:14.64                                                      
  8 Capes, Molly        17 SA-GA                1:07.30    1:14.82        
       36.95  1:14.82                                                      
  9 Kerman, Katherine   16 SA-GA                1:06.72    1:14.84        
       36.15  1:14.84                                                      
 10 Sowieja, Karin      13 SA-GA                1:11.47    1:14.94        
       36.63  1:14.94                                                      
 11 Daniels, Katherine  16 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.98        
       36.54  1:14.98                                                      
 12 Soufi, Mariam       14 SA-GA                1:10.25    1:15.18        
       37.22  1:15.18                                                      
 13 Riel, Margaret      17 SA-GA                1:11.78    1:15.45        
       36.66  1:15.45                                                      
 14 Breaux, Elise       14 SA-GA                1:12.84    1:15.82        
       37.71  1:15.82                                                      
 15 Roy, Taylor         16 SA-GA                1:11.87    1:15.96        
       37.43  1:15.96                                                      
 16 Palermo, MaryRose   18 SA-GA                1:09.18    1:16.30        
       37.78  1:16.30                                                      
 17 Long, Savannah      15 SA-GA                1:08.81    1:16.40        
       37.90  1:16.40                                                      
 18 Best, Lila          13 SA-GA                1:12.84    1:16.46        
       37.89  1:16.46                                                      
 19 Tangen, Katie       14 SA-GA                1:13.99    1:16.67        
       38.21  1:16.67                                                      
 20 Johnson, Ellen      15 SA-GA                1:12.44    1:16.92        
       37.46  1:16.92                                                      
 21 Frandsen, Kayla     15 SA-GA                1:12.75    1:16.97        
       37.35  1:16.97                                                      
 22 Wheeler, Brooke     17 SA-GA                1:12.35    1:16.98        
       37.74  1:16.98                                                      
 23 Finkle, Caroline    14 SA-GA                1:11.53    1:17.06        
       37.56  1:17.06                                                      
 24 Jackson, Jordan     18 SA-GA                1:10.78    1:17.08        
       38.04  1:17.08                                                      
 25 Grover, Katie       14 SA-GA                1:09.24    1:17.46        
       38.23  1:17.46                                                      
 26 Erickson, Devon     14 SA-GA                1:11.43    1:17.70        
       37.52  1:17.70                                                      
 27 Hart, Elise         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.08    1:17.75        
       36.94  1:17.75                                                      
 28 Dodero, Megan       17 SA-GA                1:11.33    1:17.92        
       38.07  1:17.92                                                      
 29 Fuller, Ariel       15 SA-GA                1:10.64    1:18.22        
       38.42  1:18.22                                                      
 30 Sensenbrenner, Kai  14 SA-GA                1:12.49    1:18.25        
       38.47  1:18.25                                                      
 31 Nunnally, Lilly     15 SA-GA                1:11.24    1:18.63        
       38.11  1:18.63                                                      
 32 Kerman, Rebecca     16 SA-GA                1:12.92    1:18.73        
       38.29  1:18.73                                                      
 33 Bagent, Erin        15 SA-GA                1:10.77    1:18.97        
       38.73  1:18.97                                                      
 34 Hogan, Lindsay      15 SA-GA                1:13.65    1:19.02        
       38.81  1:19.02                                                      
 35 Gjertsen, Alaina    14 SA-GA                1:18.56    1:19.10        
       39.78  1:19.10                                                      
 36 Saint, Liz          17 SA-GA                1:10.73    1:19.12        
       38.98  1:19.12                                                      
 37 Feeney, Meghan      17 SA-GA                1:11.25    1:19.19        
       39.04  1:19.19                                                      
 38 Judson, Hadley      16 SA-GA                1:16.61    1:19.35        
       39.28  1:19.35                                                      
 39 Brannan, Laura      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.94    1:19.36        
       38.63  1:19.36                                                      
 40 Hans, Channing      14 SA-GA                1:13.21    1:19.63        
       38.97  1:19.63                                                      
 41 Carrington, Peyton  16 SA-GA                1:16.02    1:20.02        
       38.87  1:20.02                                                      
 42 Finn, Mary          16 SA-GA                1:11.40    1:20.19        
       38.57  1:20.19                                                      
 43 Keeline, Johanna    12 SA-GA                1:16.84    1:20.28        
       39.05  1:20.28                                                      
 44 Filan, Caroline     13 SA-GA                1:17.67    1:20.38        
       40.56  1:20.38                                                      
 45 Horacek, Alyssa     14 SA-GA                1:15.99    1:20.39        
       39.43  1:20.39                                                      
 46 Portwood, Lisa      17 SA-GA                1:13.01    1:20.48        
       39.17  1:20.48                                                      
 47 Chandler, Allison   14 SA-GA                1:15.85    1:20.55        
       39.98  1:20.55                                                      
 48 Toth, Bailey        14 SA-GA                1:17.90    1:20.57        
       39.62  1:20.57                                                      
 49 Smith, Amanda       14 SA-GA                1:18.41    1:20.60        
       39.19  1:20.60                                                      
 50 Schunk, Catherine   14 SA-GA                1:12.66    1:20.76        
       40.39  1:20.76                                                      
 51 Wacker, Lindsey     16 SA-GA                1:11.83    1:20.79        
       39.13  1:20.79                                                      
 52 Beimfohr, Chelsea   15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.54    1:21.05        
       39.88  1:21.05                                                      
 53 White, Avery        13 SA-GA                1:17.49    1:21.27        
       40.23  1:21.27                                                      
 54 Winters, Kelcie     13 SA-GA                1:17.27    1:21.31        
       39.89  1:21.31                                                      
 55 Taylor, Madison     16 SA-GA                1:14.70    1:21.35        
       39.14  1:21.35                                                      
 56 Taylor, Ashley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:14.18    1:21.81        
       40.15  1:21.81                                                      
 57 Toth, Ashton        14 SA-GA                1:18.12    1:21.84        
       40.93  1:21.84                                                      
 58 Shook, Mattie       15 SA-GA                1:17.10    1:22.04        
       39.85  1:22.04                                                      
 58 Redmond, Sara       16 SA-GA                1:16.84    1:22.04        
       40.62  1:22.04                                                      
 60 Schreiber, Melissa  18 SA-GA                1:17.30    1:22.33        
       40.35  1:22.33                                                      
 61 Bekemeyer, Katie    16 SA-GA                1:21.56    1:22.63        
       40.34  1:22.63                                                      
 62 Collins, Emi        13 SA-GA                1:17.25    1:22.79        
       40.90  1:22.79                                                      
 63 Norton, Kim         16 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.90        
       39.65  1:22.90                                                      
 64 Wallace, Sarah      14 SA-GA                1:22.89    1:23.12        
       40.87  1:23.12                                                      
 65 Sher, Roxanne       14 SA-GA                1:19.26    1:23.17        
       40.77  1:23.17                                                      
 66 Hoyt, Shea          13 SA-GA                1:25.54    1:23.30        
       40.38  1:23.30                                                      
 67 Elliott, Morgan     15 SA-GA                1:18.66    1:23.37        
       40.19  1:23.37                                                      
 68 Roy, Sophie         12 SA-GA                1:25.95    1:23.49        
       40.93  1:23.49                                                      
 69 Houghton, Grace     13 SA-GA                1:19.18    1:23.61        
       41.83  1:23.61                                                      
 70 Parker, Catherine   13 SA-GA                1:21.87    1:23.83        
       40.78  1:23.83                                                      
 71 Jenkins, Sara       14 SA-GA                1:19.75    1:23.94        
       40.58  1:23.94                                                      
 72 Wallace, MACKENZIE  13 SA-GA                1:20.91    1:24.10        
       40.98  1:24.10                                                      
 73 Repasky, Lauren     14 SA-GA                1:16.24    1:24.30        
       40.86  1:24.30                                                      
 74 Wright, Taylor      13 SA-GA                1:20.88    1:24.42        
       41.19  1:24.42                                                      
 75 Feuerstein, Rachae  16 SA-GA                1:19.62    1:24.67        
       41.06  1:24.67                                                      
 76 Downs, Maddie       14 SA-GA                1:20.25    1:24.74        
       40.85  1:24.74                                                      
 77 Dixon, Haylie       13 SA-GA                1:24.34    1:24.78        
       42.41  1:24.78                                                      
 78 Gouveia, Caroline   14 SA-GA                1:25.17    1:24.94        
       42.21  1:24.94                                                      
 79 Story, Sydney       12 SA-GA                1:19.24    1:25.39        
       41.29  1:25.39                                                      
 80 Lefebvre, Sandrine  14 SA-GA                1:21.50    1:25.42        
       41.97  1:25.42                                                      
 81 Palmich, Ginny      15 SA-GA                1:27.08    1:25.43        
       41.83  1:25.43                                                      
 82 Forbes, Isabel      13 SA-GA                1:24.95    1:26.21        
       42.04  1:26.21                                                      
 83 Macrina, Caitlin    14 SA-GA                1:24.58    1:26.33        
       41.66  1:26.33                                                      
 84 Ellard, Rhoxie      16 SA-GA                1:19.80    1:26.36        
       42.08  1:26.36                                                      
 85 Berto, Blaire       13 SA-GA                1:22.74    1:26.50        
       44.30  1:26.50                                                      
 86 Wolff, Coral        14 SA-GA                1:23.32    1:26.69        
       42.29  1:26.69                                                      
 87 Rapoport, Julia     16 SA-GA                1:22.77    1:27.19        
       42.40  1:27.19                                                      
 88 Greenwood, Alyx     14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:24.08    1:27.39        
       41.92  1:27.39                                                      
 89 Bundschuh, Kyle     14 SA-GA                1:22.95    1:28.10        
       42.78  1:28.10                                                      
 90 King, Mandy         14 SA-GA                1:25.34    1:28.49        
       43.76  1:28.49                                                      
 91 Rice, Rachel        13 SA-GA                1:21.48    1:28.60        
       42.97  1:28.60                                                      
 92 Raicik, Nicole      13 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.69        
       44.30  1:28.69                                                      
 93 Hans, Dalaney       11 SA-GA                1:30.63    1:28.89        
       42.69  1:28.89                                                      
 94 Schrock, Courtney   13 SA-GA                1:35.92    1:29.10        
       43.85  1:29.10                                                      
 95 Adams, Caroline     13 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.67        
       42.66  1:29.67                                                      
 96 Treadway, Alex      13 SA-GA                1:22.25    1:29.72        
       43.93  1:29.72                                                      
 97 Edelman, Avery      13 SA-GA                1:31.45    1:30.47        
       45.30  1:30.47                                                      
 98 Quire, Hannah       13 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.99        
       45.25  1:30.99                                                      
 99 Kaufman, Haley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:19.59    1:31.21        
       44.77  1:31.21                                                      
100 Parker, Jessica     15 LA-GA                1:29.16    1:32.10        
       46.42  1:32.10                                                      
101 Penrose, Courtney   13 SA-GA                1:27.81    1:32.67        
       45.52  1:32.67                                                      
102 Aziz, Caroline      13 SA-GA                1:32.76    1:33.70        
       47.22  1:33.70                                                      
103 Zhang, Clare        12 SA-GA                1:27.24    1:38.52        
       48.09  1:38.52                                                      
104 Downs, Sarah        10 UN-GA                     NT    1:40.27        
       47.98  1:40.27                                                      
105 Mays, Gabri         13 SA-GA                1:50.85    1:40.32        
       48.33  1:40.32                                                      
106 Latimer, Dara       14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:51.57    1:51.55        
       54.74  1:51.55                                                      
107 Eckles, Lauren      14 SA-GA                     NT    1:54.69        
108 Hildebrecht, Morga  13 SA-GA                     NT    1:54.76        
       52.58  1:54.76                                                      
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treible, Julia      18 SA-GA                1:10.50    1:17.84        
       36.85  1:17.84                                                      
  2 Boggs, Olivia       16 SA-GA                1:12.89    1:18.45        
       37.36  1:18.45                                                      
  3 Henkel, Julia       18 SA-GA                1:15.87    1:20.58        
       38.13  1:20.58                                                      
  4 Horton, Madison     15 SA-GA                1:13.73    1:20.78        
       38.68  1:20.78                                                      
  5 Schreiber, Melissa  18 SA-GA                1:15.65    1:22.87        
  6 Daniels, Katherine  16 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.12        
       38.96  1:23.12                                                      
  7 Kelly, Annie        15 SA-GA                1:17.50    1:23.44        
       39.81  1:23.44                                                      
  8 Siegelman, Emily    16 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.60        
       38.54  1:23.60                                                      
  9 Hoyt, Shea          13 SA-GA                1:20.04    1:24.18        
       39.65  1:24.18                                                      
 10 Peterson, Morgan    16 SA-GA                1:29.63    1:24.29        
       39.60  1:24.29                                                      
 11 Johnson, Ellen      15 SA-GA                1:15.57    1:24.30        
       39.75  1:24.30                                                      
 12 Charron, Kathleen   14 SA-GA                1:22.48    1:24.75        
       40.09  1:24.75                                                      
 13 Nunnally, Lilly     15 SA-GA                1:15.27    1:25.38        
       40.71  1:25.38                                                      
 14 Kerman, Rebecca     16 SA-GA                1:19.37    1:25.52        
       40.57  1:25.52                                                      
 15 Soufi, Mariam       14 SA-GA                1:20.39    1:25.85        
       41.40  1:25.85                                                      
 16 Finkle, Caroline    14 SA-GA                1:26.85    1:26.79        
       40.74  1:26.79                                                      
 17 Sher, Roxanne       14 SA-GA                1:19.53    1:27.03        
       41.38  1:27.03                                                      
 18 Akoubian, Sammy     18 SA-GA                1:30.00    1:27.05        
       41.36  1:27.05                                                      
 19 Kerman, Katherine   16 SA-GA                1:19.54    1:27.16        
       41.35  1:27.16                                                      
 20 Cook, Courtlyn      16 SA-GA                1:23.35    1:28.15        
       41.87  1:28.15                                                      
 21 Wolff, Coral        14 SA-GA                1:26.32    1:28.31        
       42.95  1:28.31                                                      
 22 Feeney, Meghan      17 SA-GA                1:20.58    1:28.35        
       41.38  1:28.35                                                      
 23 Bagent, Erin        15 SA-GA                1:21.35    1:29.20        
       42.58  1:29.20                                                      
 24 Palermo, MaryRose   18 SA-GA                1:23.95    1:29.36        
       41.84  1:29.36                                                      
 25 Neas, Katie         14 SA-GA                1:24.92    1:29.72        
       42.61  1:29.72                                                      
 26 Sowieja, Karin      13 SA-GA                1:20.59    1:29.84        
 27 Downs, Maddie       14 SA-GA                1:23.55    1:30.08        
       42.59  1:30.08                                                      
 28 Hans, Channing      14 SA-GA                1:24.67    1:30.16        
 29 Redmond, Sara       16 SA-GA                1:24.75    1:30.26        
       42.67  1:30.26                                                      
 30 Akoubian, Sara      18 SA-GA                1:30.00    1:30.53        
       43.03  1:30.53                                                      
 31 Hart, Elise         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:26.68    1:30.58        
       43.45  1:30.58                                                      
 32 Sills, Ellie        14 SA-GA                1:28.13    1:30.74        
       43.20  1:30.74                                                      
 33 Toth, Bailey        14 SA-GA                1:23.76    1:30.83        
       42.76  1:30.83                                                      
 34 Bekemeyer, Katie    16 SA-GA                1:30.87    1:31.22        
       43.60  1:31.22                                                      
 35 Carrington, Peyton  16 SA-GA                1:26.03    1:31.24        
       43.71  1:31.24                                                      
 36 Beimfohr, Chelsea   15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:24.32    1:31.71        
       42.01  1:31.71                                                      
 37 Hoyt, Shelby        17 SA-GA                1:28.89    1:32.14        
       43.35  1:32.14                                                      
 38 Frandsen, Kayla     15 SA-GA                1:25.50    1:32.26        
       43.31  1:32.26                                                      
 39 McInerny, Haley     12 SA-GA                1:29.45    1:32.74        
       43.78  1:32.74                                                      
 40 Taylor, Ashley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:26.96    1:32.87        
 41 Sensenbrenner, Kai  14 SA-GA                1:28.06    1:33.00        
       44.42  1:33.00                                                      
 42 White, Avery        13 SA-GA                1:28.07    1:33.41        
       45.20  1:33.41                                                      
 43 Shook, Mattie       15 SA-GA                1:29.82    1:33.81        
       44.52  1:33.81                                                      
 44 Breaux, Elise       14 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.94        
       44.34  1:33.94                                                      
 45 Erickson, Devon     14 SA-GA                1:29.77    1:34.03        
       43.99  1:34.03                                                      
 46 Repasky, Lauren     14 SA-GA                1:30.02    1:34.38        
       44.23  1:34.38                                                      
 47 Judson, Hadley      16 SA-GA                1:29.91    1:34.48        
       44.40  1:34.48                                                      
 48 Ellard, Rhoxie      16 SA-GA                1:27.42    1:34.57        
       45.20  1:34.57                                                      
 49 Berto, Blaire       13 SA-GA                1:32.10    1:35.10        
       44.98  1:35.10                                                      
 50 Gjertsen, Alaina    14 SA-GA                1:34.30    1:35.29        
       45.77  1:35.29                                                      
 51 Quire, Hannah       13 SA-GA                1:27.97    1:35.39        
       45.70  1:35.39                                                      
 52 Leary, Mary         15 SA-GA                1:32.98    1:35.53        
       45.84  1:35.53                                                      
 53 Brannan, Laura      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.30    1:36.55        
       45.66  1:36.55                                                      
 54 Storch, Julie       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:26.57    1:36.58        
       45.84  1:36.58                                                      
 55 Toth, Ashton        14 SA-GA                1:31.93    1:36.82        
       46.54  1:36.82                                                      
 56 Best, Lila          13 SA-GA                1:47.62    1:37.11        
       46.09  1:37.11                                                      
 57 Wallace, MACKENZIE  13 SA-GA                1:28.20    1:37.23        
       44.50  1:37.23                                                      
 58 Story, Sydney       12 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.52        
       45.73  1:37.52                                                      
 59 Foley, Lauren       17 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.55        
       45.43  1:37.55                                                      
 60 Roy, Sophie         12 SA-GA                1:29.69    1:37.87        
       46.55  1:37.87                                                      
 61 Gouveia, Caroline   14 SA-GA                1:36.04    1:38.14        
       48.08  1:38.14                                                      
 62 Parker, Jessica     15 LA-GA                1:35.68    1:38.15        
       47.22  1:38.15                                                      
 63 Franke, Catherine   13 SA-GA                1:38.75    1:38.54        
       46.35  1:38.54                                                      
 64 Houghton, Grace     13 SA-GA                1:54.05    1:38.58        
       48.01  1:38.58                                                      
 65 Feuerstein, Rachae  16 SA-GA                1:38.79    1:39.71        
       46.87  1:39.71                                                      
 66 Kaufman, Haley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.20    1:39.96        
 67 Lefebvre, Sandrine  14 SA-GA                1:36.88    1:40.08        
       47.99  1:40.08                                                      
 68 Palmich, Ginny      15 SA-GA                1:37.63    1:40.31        
       46.47  1:40.31                                                      
 69 Raicik, Nicole      13 SA-GA                1:37.69    1:40.42        
       47.32  1:40.42                                                      
 70 Winters, Kelcie     13 SA-GA                1:33.84    1:40.59        
       48.26  1:40.59                                                      
 71 Hogan, Lindsay      15 SA-GA                1:34.69    1:40.93        
 72 Wright, Taylor      13 SA-GA                     NT    1:41.48        
       47.05  1:41.48                                                      
 73 Jenkins, Sara       14 SA-GA                1:37.47    1:41.70        
       47.89  1:41.70                                                      
 74 Tangen, Katie       14 SA-GA                1:44.39    1:42.84        
       48.15  1:42.84                                                      
 75 Bundschuh, Kyle     14 SA-GA                1:39.79    1:43.34        
       48.10  1:43.34                                                      
 76 Hans, Dalaney       11 SA-GA                1:35.90    1:43.55        
       48.98  1:43.55                                                      
 77 King, Mandy         14 SA-GA                1:35.36    1:43.58        
       48.87  1:43.58                                                      
 78 Macrina, Caitlin    14 SA-GA                1:43.00    1:44.31        
       48.93  1:44.31                                                      
 79 Capes, Molly        17 SA-GA                1:31.69    1:44.48        
       48.18  1:44.48                                                      
 80 Gunder, Holly       13 SA-GA                1:39.70    1:45.39        
       50.25  1:45.39                                                      
 81 Rapoport, Julia     16 SA-GA                1:38.21    1:45.75        
       49.75  1:45.75                                                      
 82 Pham, Fallan        14 SA-GA                1:40.82    1:45.81        
       49.22  1:45.81                                                      
 83 Forbes, Isabel      13 SA-GA                1:37.44    1:45.87        
       49.55  1:45.87                                                      
 84 Collins, Emi        13 SA-GA                1:45.23    1:47.39        
       52.02  1:47.39                                                      
 85 Adams, Caroline     13 SA-GA                     NT    1:47.87        
       49.57  1:47.87                                                      
 86 Mays, Gabri         13 SA-GA                1:47.10    1:49.47        
       51.90  1:49.47                                                      
 87 Treadway, Alex      13 SA-GA                1:40.70    1:50.48        
       52.66  1:50.48                                                      
 88 Greenwood, Alyx     14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:38.76    1:50.61        
       51.28  1:50.61                                                      
 89 Penrose, Courtney   13 SA-GA                1:48.29    1:53.61        
       54.55  1:53.61                                                      
 90 Bonnie, Elizabeth   13 SA-GA                1:53.43    1:55.62        
       53.24  1:55.62                                                      
 91 Kamath, Radhika     13 SA-GA                1:55.48    1:58.21        
       52.31  1:58.21                                                      
 92 Zhang, Clare        12 SA-GA                1:48.83    1:58.79        
       56.62  1:58.79                                                      
 -- Parker, Catherine   13 SA-GA                     NT         DQ        
      60 False start
       48.82       DQ                                                      
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandus, Kate       17 SA-GA                1:04.42    1:05.89        
       31.24  1:05.89                                                      
  2 Malone, Aja         13 UN-GA                1:05.69    1:07.08        
       31.43  1:07.08                                                      
  3 Henkel, Julia       18 SA-GA                1:04.66    1:07.34        
       32.23  1:07.34                                                      
  4 Soufi, Mariam       14 SA-GA                1:03.64    1:08.02        
       32.22  1:08.02                                                      
  5 Roy, Taylor         16 SA-GA                1:06.12    1:08.50        
       32.34  1:08.50                                                      
  6 Ulveling, Kristina  37 SA-GA                1:03.97    1:08.81        
       32.75  1:08.81                                                      
  7 Treible, Julia      18 SA-GA                1:05.34    1:08.99        
       32.66  1:08.99                                                      
  8 Daniels, Katherine  16 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.48        
       32.35  1:09.48                                                      
  9 Redmond, Sara       16 SA-GA                1:06.27    1:09.66        
       33.15  1:09.66                                                      
 10 Sills, Ellie        14 SA-GA                1:05.83    1:09.69        
       33.07  1:09.69                                                      
 11 Shook, Mattie       15 SA-GA                1:08.29    1:09.80        
       32.25  1:09.80                                                      
 12 Finkle, Caroline    14 SA-GA                1:06.76    1:10.60        
       33.07  1:10.60                                                      
 13 Justice, Kirsten    16 SA-GA                1:05.62    1:11.38        
 14 Leary, Mary         15 SA-GA                1:08.78    1:11.45        
       33.63  1:11.45                                                      
 15 Erickson, Devon     14 SA-GA                1:07.42    1:11.69        
       32.75  1:11.69                                                      
 16 Ruedt, Savannah     14 SA-GA                1:12.21    1:13.17        
       33.67  1:13.17                                                      
 17 Storch, Julie       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.57    1:13.20        
       33.65  1:13.20                                                      
 18 Best, Lila          13 SA-GA                1:11.73    1:13.39        
       34.14  1:13.39                                                      
 19 Walsh, Lida         16 SA-GA                     NT    1:13.78        
       34.92  1:13.78                                                      
 20 Bagent, Erin        15 SA-GA                1:09.98    1:14.15        
 21 Long, Savannah      15 SA-GA                1:10.26    1:14.16        
       34.37  1:14.16                                                      
 22 Portwood, Lisa      17 SA-GA                1:12.30    1:14.23        
       34.43  1:14.23                                                      
 23 Palermo, MaryRose   18 SA-GA                1:05.80    1:14.29        
       34.29  1:14.29                                                      
 24 Cook, Courtlyn      16 SA-GA                1:13.25    1:14.31        
       34.88  1:14.31                                                      
 25 Wheeler, Brooke     17 SA-GA                1:09.80    1:14.33        
       34.82  1:14.33                                                      
 26 Elliott, Morgan     15 SA-GA                1:12.26    1:14.41        
       34.50  1:14.41                                                      
 27 Saint, Liz          17 SA-GA                1:05.96    1:14.77        
       34.98  1:14.77                                                      
 28 Peterson, Morgan    16 SA-GA                1:11.55    1:14.83        
       33.84  1:14.83                                                      
 29 Kelly, Annie        15 SA-GA                1:12.00    1:14.93        
       34.65  1:14.93                                                      
 30 Akoubian, Sara      18 SA-GA                1:14.00    1:15.00        
       35.88  1:15.00                                                      
 31 Kerman, Katherine   16 SA-GA                1:07.28    1:15.21        
       34.62  1:15.21                                                      
 32 Jackson, Jordan     18 SA-GA                1:10.78    1:15.48        
       34.79  1:15.48                                                      
 33 Capes, Molly        17 SA-GA                1:07.71    1:15.54        
       35.26  1:15.54                                                      
 34 Grover, Katie       14 SA-GA                1:06.86    1:15.72        
 35 Nunnally, Lilly     15 SA-GA                1:07.73    1:15.82        
       35.48  1:15.82                                                      
 36 Chandler, Allison   14 SA-GA                1:11.80    1:15.99        
 37 Kerman, Rebecca     16 SA-GA                1:12.03    1:16.19        
       35.65  1:16.19                                                      
 38 Schreiber, Melissa  18 SA-GA                1:12.60    1:16.29        
       36.08  1:16.29                                                      
 39 Hart, Elise         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.73    1:17.57        
       35.92  1:17.57                                                      
 40 Keeline, Johanna    12 SA-GA                1:17.04    1:17.59        
       35.81  1:17.59                                                      
 41 Breaux, Elise       14 SA-GA                1:11.33    1:17.93        
       35.85  1:17.93                                                      
 42 Finn, Mary          16 SA-GA                1:10.74    1:18.15        
       35.58  1:18.15                                                      
 43 Frandsen, Kayla     15 SA-GA                1:16.90    1:18.32        
       35.57  1:18.32                                                      
 44 Hogan, Lindsay      15 SA-GA                1:15.81    1:18.73        
       36.28  1:18.73                                                      
 45 Judson, Hadley      16 SA-GA                1:16.20    1:19.01        
       36.63  1:19.01                                                      
 46 Taylor, Ashley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.23    1:19.56        
       37.85  1:19.56                                                      
 47 Siegelman, Emily    16 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.77        
 48 Hoyt, Shea          13 SA-GA                1:15.96    1:19.82        
 49 Hoyt, Shelby        17 SA-GA                1:07.78    1:20.08        
       35.94  1:20.08                                                      
 50 Sher, Roxanne       14 SA-GA                1:17.79    1:20.09        
       36.85  1:20.09                                                      
 51 Gjertsen, Alaina    14 SA-GA                1:18.53    1:20.20        
       37.41  1:20.20                                                      
 52 Rice, Rachel        13 SA-GA                1:20.67    1:20.54        
       37.50  1:20.54                                                      
 53 Schunk, Catherine   14 SA-GA                1:15.88    1:20.85        
       37.15  1:20.85                                                      
 54 Beimfohr, Chelsea   15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.00    1:20.86        
       36.57  1:20.86                                                      
 55 Wallace, MACKENZIE  13 SA-GA                1:17.29    1:21.05        
       37.66  1:21.05                                                      
 56 Wacker, Lindsey     16 SA-GA                1:12.07    1:21.35        
       36.72  1:21.35                                                      
 57 Hans, Channing      14 SA-GA                1:19.71    1:21.52        
       37.58  1:21.52                                                      
 58 Sowieja, Karin      13 SA-GA                1:14.41    1:21.61        
       37.13  1:21.61                                                      
 59 Feuerstein, Rachae  16 SA-GA                1:16.36    1:21.85        
       37.57  1:21.85                                                      
 60 Brannan, Laura      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.32    1:22.19        
       37.79  1:22.19                                                      
 61 Johnson, Ellen      15 SA-GA                1:14.15    1:22.38        
       37.24  1:22.38                                                      
 62 Berto, Blaire       13 SA-GA                1:17.28    1:22.48        
       37.54  1:22.48                                                      
 63 Smith, Amanda       14 SA-GA                1:21.05    1:22.78        
       38.06  1:22.78                                                      
 64 Repasky, Lauren     14 SA-GA                1:17.37    1:22.90        
       37.74  1:22.90                                                      
 64 Forbes, Isabel      13 SA-GA                1:19.02    1:22.90        
       38.58  1:22.90                                                      
 66 Houghton, Grace     13 SA-GA                1:22.11    1:23.05        
 67 Schrock, Courtney   13 SA-GA                1:28.93    1:23.31        
       38.10  1:23.31                                                      
 68 Filan, Caroline     13 SA-GA                1:22.89    1:23.47        
       38.18  1:23.47                                                      
 69 Carrington, Peyton  16 SA-GA                1:20.30    1:23.59        
       38.10  1:23.59                                                      
 70 Wright, Taylor      13 SA-GA                1:23.15    1:23.71        
       38.08  1:23.71                                                      
 71 Downs, Maddie       14 SA-GA                1:17.08    1:23.74        
       37.57  1:23.74                                                      
 72 Gouveia, Caroline   14 SA-GA                1:24.41    1:24.99        
       40.09  1:24.99                                                      
 73 Kaufman, Haley      14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.44    1:25.60        
       38.55  1:25.60                                                      
 74 Collins, Emi        13 SA-GA                1:26.16    1:26.55        
       41.74  1:26.55                                                      
 75 Story, Sydney       12 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.83        
       39.03  1:26.83                                                      
 76 Palmich, Ginny      15 SA-GA                1:25.55    1:27.14        
       41.05  1:27.14                                                      
 77 Toth, Bailey        14 SA-GA                1:22.21    1:27.22        
       40.27  1:27.22                                                      
 78 Tangen, Katie       14 SA-GA                1:19.81    1:28.79        
       39.94  1:28.79                                                      
 79 Treadway, Alex      13 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.15        
       42.32  1:29.15                                                      
 80 Greenwood, Alyx     14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:21.94    1:31.72        
       41.62  1:31.72                                                      
 81 Quire, Hannah       13 SA-GA                1:25.29    1:32.39        
       41.54  1:32.39                                                      
 82 King, Mandy         14 SA-GA                1:38.21    1:32.47        
       41.36  1:32.47                                                      
 83 Gunder, Holly       13 SA-GA                1:27.35    1:32.74        
 84 Norton, Kim         16 SA-GA                     NT    1:32.76        
       41.03  1:32.76                                                      
 85 Franke, Catherine   13 SA-GA                1:30.67    1:32.83        
       43.85  1:32.83                                                      
 86 Rapoport, Julia     16 SA-GA                1:24.55    1:33.43        
       42.38  1:33.43                                                      
 87 Bundschuh, Kyle     14 SA-GA                1:31.73    1:34.24        
       43.03  1:34.24                                                      
 88 Raicik, Nicole      13 SA-GA                1:27.29    1:34.60        
       44.46  1:34.60                                                      
 89 Wallace, Sarah      14 SA-GA                1:28.84    1:35.71        
       42.55  1:35.71                                                      
 90 Winters, Kelcie     13 SA-GA                1:29.29    1:35.75        
       45.08  1:35.75                                                      
 91 Penrose, Courtney   13 SA-GA                1:35.21    1:43.33        
       46.20  1:43.33                                                      
 92 Zhang, Clare        12 SA-GA                2:06.85    1:44.80        
       47.27  1:44.80                                                      
 93 Mays, Gabri         13 SA-GA                1:43.50    1:45.07        
 94 Latimer, Dara       14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:57.46        
       52.69  1:57.46                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luskus, Noah        10 SA-GA                  35.00      34.25        
  2 Winton, Andrew      10 SA-GA                  33.81      34.61        
  3 Nalwasky, Ethan     10 SA-GA                  35.41      35.57        
  4 Doan, Tanner         9 LA-GA                  37.89      35.97        
  5 Smith, Lleyton       9 SA-GA                  36.93      36.10        
  6 Dunham, Bradley     10 SA-GA                  36.59      36.11        
  7 Cooper, Ryan        10 SA-GA                  36.07      36.19        
  8 Gimbert, Hank       10 SA-GA                  35.43      36.54        
  9 Grum, Ian            8 SA-GA                  35.99      36.57        
 10 Daniel, Austin      10 SA-GA                     NT      36.97        
 11 Grum, Nate          10 SA-GA                  38.28      38.08        
 12 Bowers, Brendan     10 Tidal Wave-GA          38.46      38.15        
 13 McInerny, Evan       8 SA-GA                  41.72      38.20        
 14 Schorsch, Trent     10 SA-GA                  38.87      38.40        
 15 Dawidowicz, Ethan    8 SA-GA                  39.58      38.89        
 16 Filan, Jack          9 SA-GA                     NT      39.82        
 17 Mesihovic, Sven     10 SA-GA                  39.66      40.11        
 18 Chan, Justin        10 SA-GA                  43.77      41.21        
 19 Crumpton, Will       8 LA-GA                  48.00      41.67        
 20 Rodriguez, Sebasti  10 SA-GA                  39.55      42.18        
 21 Guzman, CJ          10 SA-GA                  44.11      42.49        
 22 Carbone, Jared      10 SA-GA                  48.52      42.55        
 23 Verma, Sid           9 SA-GA                     NT      42.82        
 24 Breeze, Brett        9 SA-GA                  43.44      42.98        
 25 Fareed, Yaseen      10 SA-GA                  45.39      43.20        
 26 Burick, Carson       9 Tidal Wave-GA          40.36      43.32        
 27 Scott, Dylan         9 SA-GA                  40.60      43.38        
 28 Daymude, Caden       9 SA-GA                  45.16      43.64        
 29 Pendley, Owen        9 SA-GA                  44.91      44.37        
 30 Tarantino, Troy     10 SA-GA                  44.76      44.81        
 31 Clark, Daniel        9 Tidal Wave-GA          46.43      44.92        
 32 Bowers, Nathan       8 Tidal Wave-GA          47.11      45.86        
 33 Madaris, Blake      10 Tidal Wave-GA          47.24      46.58        
 34 Saxton, Jack        10 LA-GA                  49.00      48.46        
 35 Richter, Zach       10 LA-GA                  48.00      48.60        
 36 Chapman, Zack        8 SA-GA                  46.92      48.69        
 37 Holland, Owen        7 LA-GA                  43.84      49.40        
 38 Flynn, Jack          6 LA-GA                  47.32      51.24        
 39 Weyrich, Cody       10 LA-GA                  49.82      53.17        
 40 Breeze, Bear         8 SA-GA                  48.10      53.80        
 41 Kamya, Kiddu         9 SA-GA                  54.35      55.90        
 42 Fareed, Mohammed     8 SA-GA                  55.21    1:00.37        
 43 Fareed, Ali          6 SA-GA                1:02.78    1:00.52        
 44 Powell, Riley        8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.43    1:02.54        
 45 Leonel, Yirson       6 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.51        
 46 Slabiak, Connor      6 SA-GA                1:09.50    1:11.04        
 47 Weyrich, Hunter      8 LA-GA                  52.00    1:14.64        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winton, Andrew      10 SA-GA                  43.18      40.89        
  2 Nalwasky, Ethan     10 SA-GA                  39.42      42.12        
  3 Grum, Nate          10 SA-GA                  44.25      42.46        
  4 Doan, Tanner         9 LA-GA                  44.40      42.52        
  5 Luskus, Noah        10 SA-GA                  42.76      42.55        
  6 Smith, Lleyton       9 SA-GA                  40.73      43.33        
  7 Dunham, Bradley     10 SA-GA                  42.97      43.65        
  8 Grum, Ian            8 SA-GA                  45.71      44.06        
  9 Chan, Justin        10 SA-GA                  47.64      44.10        
 10 Cooper, Ryan        10 SA-GA                  43.54      44.18        
 11 Gimbert, Hank       10 SA-GA                  42.21      44.29        
 12 Mesihovic, Sven     10 SA-GA                  47.30      45.53        
 13 Daniel, Austin      10 SA-GA                     NT      45.76        
 14 Filan, Jack          9 SA-GA                     NT      46.13        
 15 Guzman, CJ          10 SA-GA                  46.24      46.36        
 16 Dawidowicz, Ethan    8 SA-GA                  46.49      46.66        
 17 Pendley, Owen        9 SA-GA                  48.02      47.23        
 18 Schorsch, Trent     10 SA-GA                  45.54      47.41        
 19 Rodriguez, Sebasti  10 SA-GA                  45.95      47.63        
 20 Bowers, Brendan     10 Tidal Wave-GA          47.01      47.73        
 21 Tarantino, Troy     10 SA-GA                  46.34      48.61        
 22 Verma, Sid           9 SA-GA                     NT      49.02        
 23 McInerny, Evan       8 SA-GA                  49.71      49.10        
 24 Burick, Carson       9 Tidal Wave-GA          48.41      50.12        
 25 Clark, Daniel        9 Tidal Wave-GA          52.07      51.41        
 26 Madaris, Blake      10 Tidal Wave-GA          51.01      51.80        
 27 Scott, Dylan         9 SA-GA                  50.27      52.69        
 28 Chapman, Zack        8 SA-GA                     NT      52.70        
 29 Crumpton, Will       8 LA-GA                  54.00      52.94        
 30 Carbone, Jared      10 SA-GA                  53.23      53.04        
 31 Bowers, Nathan       8 Tidal Wave-GA          55.43      53.90        
 32 Breeze, Brett        9 SA-GA                1:02.26      54.43        
 33 Holland, Owen        7 LA-GA                  56.40      55.84        
 34 Saxton, Jack        10 LA-GA                  53.00      56.12        
 35 Breeze, Bear         8 SA-GA                     NT      57.38        
 36 Weyrich, Cody       10 LA-GA                  55.13      58.08        
 37 Flynn, Jack          6 LA-GA                  55.59      58.61        
 38 Richter, Zach       10 LA-GA                  54.00      59.80        
 39 Leonel, Yirson       6 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.06        
 40 Powell, Riley        8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.17    1:01.18        
 41 Kamya, Kiddu         9 SA-GA                  58.10    1:01.60        
 42 Weyrich, Hunter      8 LA-GA                  58.16    1:01.71        
 43 Slabiak, Connor      6 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.26        
 44 Fareed, Yaseen      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:06.72        
 45 Fareed, Mohammed     8 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.46        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winton, Andrew      10 SA-GA                  47.44      44.88        
  2 Doan, Tanner         9 LA-GA                  49.18      46.53        
  3 Nalwasky, Ethan     10 SA-GA                  49.26      48.33        
  4 Bowers, Brendan     10 Tidal Wave-GA          47.96      49.12        
  5 Luskus, Noah        10 SA-GA                  50.82      51.14        
  6 McInerny, Evan       8 SA-GA                  56.80      51.31        
  7 Grum, Nate          10 SA-GA                  51.95      51.92        
  8 Verma, Sid           9 SA-GA                  50.13      52.67        
  9 Grum, Ian            8 SA-GA                  57.27      52.93        
 10 Chan, Justin        10 SA-GA                  53.90      53.07        
 11 Dunham, Bradley     10 SA-GA                  52.58      53.25        
 12 Carbone, Jared      10 SA-GA                  53.61      53.32        
 13 Guzman, CJ          10 SA-GA                  51.53      53.41        
 14 Daniel, Austin      10 SA-GA                     NT      53.96        
 15 Pendley, Owen        9 SA-GA                  57.97      54.03        
 16 Mesihovic, Sven     10 SA-GA                  56.32      54.74        
 17 Smith, Lleyton       9 SA-GA                  56.73      54.90        
 18 Rodriguez, Sebasti  10 SA-GA                  52.99      55.01        
 19 Dawidowicz, Ethan    8 SA-GA                  55.40      55.02        
 20 Breeze, Brett        9 SA-GA                  57.32      56.06        
 21 Weyrich, Cody       10 LA-GA                  57.36    1:00.53        
 22 Scott, Dylan         9 SA-GA                1:00.02    1:02.00        
 23 Schorsch, Trent     10 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.23        
 24 Fareed, Yaseen      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.74        
 25 Clark, Daniel        9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.28    1:04.67        
 26 Chapman, Zack        8 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.99        
 27 Crumpton, Will       8 LA-GA                1:05.00    1:06.84        
 28 Burick, Carson       9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.05    1:07.01        
 29 Daymude, Caden       9 SA-GA                1:06.43    1:07.73        
 30 Bowers, Nathan       8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:11.13        
 31 Breeze, Bear         8 SA-GA                     NT    1:11.60        
 32 Weyrich, Hunter      8 LA-GA                1:14.87    1:11.92        
 33 Richter, Zach       10 LA-GA                1:04.00    1:11.93        
 34 Madaris, Blake      10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.13    1:12.28        
 35 Kamya, Kiddu         9 SA-GA                1:09.63    1:12.74        
 36 Fareed, Mohammed     8 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.87        
 37 Leonel, Yirson       6 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.32        
 38 Flynn, Jack          6 LA-GA                1:20.99    1:20.39        
 39 Powell, Riley        8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.50    1:20.80        
 40 Slabiak, Connor      6 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.45        
 -- Saxton, Jack        10 LA-GA                1:03.00         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Fareed, Ali          6 SA-GA                     NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Bradley     10 SA-GA                  39.84      37.39        
  2 Nalwasky, Ethan     10 SA-GA                  37.42      38.24        
  3 Smith, Lleyton       9 SA-GA                  39.03      38.66        
  4 Luskus, Noah        10 SA-GA                  39.09      39.60        
  5 McInerny, Evan       8 SA-GA                  45.69      39.69        
  6 Schrock, Patrick    10 SA-GA                  39.23      40.56        
  7 Doan, Tanner         9 LA-GA                  43.06      40.77        
  8 Cooper, Ryan        10 SA-GA                  42.88      42.67        
  9 Daniel, Austin      10 SA-GA                     NT      44.05        
 10 Rodriguez, Sebasti  10 SA-GA                  44.77      44.12        
 11 Guzman, CJ          10 SA-GA                  50.44      45.42        
 12 Grum, Nate          10 SA-GA                  49.49      45.91        
 13 Dawidowicz, Ethan    8 SA-GA                  46.07      47.03        
 14 Burick, Carson       9 Tidal Wave-GA          44.28      47.60        
 15 Bowers, Brendan     10 Tidal Wave-GA          45.97      48.68        
 16 Filan, Jack          9 SA-GA                  49.28      49.46        
 17 Pendley, Owen        9 SA-GA                  51.87      50.48        
 18 Carbone, Jared      10 SA-GA                  46.64      50.49        
 19 Schorsch, Trent     10 SA-GA                  46.14      50.68        
 20 Scott, Dylan         9 SA-GA                  50.87      52.60        
 21 Verma, Sid           9 SA-GA                     NT      54.12        
 22 Tarantino, Troy     10 SA-GA                  58.43      54.70        
 23 Bowers, Nathan       8 Tidal Wave-GA          59.57      57.44        
 24 Clark, Daniel        9 Tidal Wave-GA          53.30      58.67        
 25 Fareed, Yaseen      10 SA-GA                1:04.99    1:00.90        
 26 Richter, Zach       10 LA-GA                  58.00    1:02.58        
 27 Madaris, Blake      10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.46    1:07.01        
 28 Kamya, Kiddu         9 SA-GA                     NT    1:07.79        
 29 Powell, Riley        8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:13.61        
 30 Fareed, Ali          6 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.24        
 31 Leonel, Yirson       6 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.24        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Ty          12 LA-GA                  28.41      29.51        
  2 Angle, Sam          12 SA-GA                  29.82      29.80        
  3 Smith, Jake         12 SA-GA                  31.00      31.50        
  4 Levy, Eli           12 SA-GA                  31.63      31.61        
  5 Landrum, Jack       11 SA-GA                  31.99      32.12        
  6 Woodfield, Carter   12 SA-GA                  31.59      32.39        
  7 Concha, Danilo      12 SA-GA                  35.50      33.78        
  8 Fuller, Andrew      11 SA-GA                  33.84      34.16        
  9 Wong, Justin        11 SA-GA                  34.40      34.32        
 10 Shepard, Sean       12 LA-GA                  34.17      34.52        
 11 Carlin, Alex        12 Tidal Wave-GA          35.44      34.80        
 12 Deliyiannis, Mihal  11 SA-GA                  33.79      34.81        
 13 Darsey, Colton      11 SA-GA                  40.85      35.11        
 14 Downs, Owen         11 SA-GA                  34.15      35.13        
 15 McInerny, Connor    11 SA-GA                  35.84      35.26        
 16 Grum, Max           12 SA-GA                  34.77      35.32        
 17 Geoghan, Riley      12 SA-GA                  38.43      35.42        
 18 Spiers, Tristan     11 SA-GA                  35.32      35.70        
 19 Dickerson, Ben      12 SA-GA                  33.86      35.87        
 20 Ferrell, Andrew     11 SA-GA                  35.93      35.95        
 21 Johnson, Ross       11 SA-GA                  35.20      37.53        
 22 Petty, J.C.         11 SA-GA                  44.00      37.76        
 23 Jerkovic, Boris     12 SA-GA                  35.17      38.13        
 24 Whitmoyer, Drew     11 SA-GA                  38.60      38.23        
 25 Freiler, Luke       12 Tidal Wave-GA          41.83      38.38        
 26 Kantor, Alex        11 SA-GA                  39.41      38.46        
 27 Weyrich, Austin     11 LA-GA                  36.44      38.75        
 28 English, Patrick    11 SA-GA                  38.84      39.88        
 29 Clark, Joseph       11 Tidal Wave-GA          40.66      41.62        
 30 Helms, Nicholas     12 Tidal Wave-GA          41.50      41.73        
 31 Kay, Dakotah        11 SA-GA                  41.87      43.35        
 32 Keller, Konstantin  11 LA-GA                  43.70      44.36        
 33 Powell, Owen        11 Tidal Wave-GA          48.30      48.64        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angle, Sam          12 SA-GA                  34.88      35.57        
  2 Smith, Jake         12 SA-GA                  36.51      36.64        
  3 Landrum, Jack       11 SA-GA                  36.95      37.89        
  4 Woodfield, Carter   12 SA-GA                  38.16      38.24        
  5 Levy, Eli           12 SA-GA                  37.52      38.29        
  6 Wong, Justin        11 SA-GA                  38.43      39.00        
  7 Lawson, Devin       12 SA-GA                  38.47      39.10        
  8 Powers, Ty          12 LA-GA                  36.99      40.08        
  9 Ferrell, Andrew     11 SA-GA                  41.74      40.20        
 10 Zhou, Max           11 SA-GA                  39.62      40.36        
 11 Carlin, Alex        12 Tidal Wave-GA          39.44      41.10        
 12 Concha, Danilo      12 SA-GA                  40.01      41.18        
 13 Downs, Owen         11 SA-GA                  38.84      41.30        
 13 McInerny, Connor    11 SA-GA                  43.10      41.30        
 15 Deliyiannis, Mihal  11 SA-GA                  41.49      41.56        
 16 Johnson, Ross       11 SA-GA                  44.48      42.70        
 17 Fuller, Andrew      11 SA-GA                  39.50      43.07        
 18 Grum, Max           12 SA-GA                  41.74      43.24        
 19 Clark, Joseph       11 Tidal Wave-GA          43.40      43.69        
 20 Spiers, Tristan     11 SA-GA                  42.79      43.70        
 21 Geoghan, Riley      12 SA-GA                     NT      44.02        
 22 Kantor, Alex        11 SA-GA                     NT      44.31        
 23 Shepard, Sean       12 LA-GA                  43.11      44.50        
 24 Chan, Jonathan      11 SA-GA                  46.74      45.31        
 25 Weyrich, Austin     11 LA-GA                  44.16      45.36        
 26 Dickerson, Ben      12 SA-GA                  43.35      45.42        
 27 English, Patrick    11 SA-GA                  45.12      45.70        
 28 Whitmoyer, Drew     11 SA-GA                  45.57      45.89        
 29 Atalla, Lion        11 SA-GA                  43.46      45.98        
 30 Petty, J.C.         11 SA-GA                  45.92      46.80        
 31 Keller, Konstantin  11 LA-GA                  46.82      47.23        
 32 Freiler, Luke       12 Tidal Wave-GA          45.63      47.27        
 33 Kay, Dakotah        11 SA-GA                  48.13      48.65        
 34 Helms, Nicholas     12 Tidal Wave-GA          48.83      50.15        
 35 Powell, Owen        11 Tidal Wave-GA          55.78      56.35        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Ty          12 LA-GA                  37.71      39.71        
  2 Angle, Sam          12 SA-GA                  40.80      41.41        
  3 Zhou, Max           11 SA-GA                  41.52      43.03        
  4 Smith, Jake         12 SA-GA                  42.18      43.20        
  5 Woodfield, Carter   12 SA-GA                  41.32      45.17        
  6 Shepard, Sean       12 LA-GA                  46.43      46.12        
  7 Jerkovic, Boris     12 SA-GA                  47.96      46.16        
  8 McInerny, Connor    11 SA-GA                  49.55      46.56        
  9 Deliyiannis, Mihal  11 SA-GA                  44.50      46.79        
 10 Wong, Justin        11 SA-GA                  44.96      47.15        
 11 Levy, Eli           12 SA-GA                  47.21      47.43        
 12 Carlin, Alex        12 Tidal Wave-GA          47.84      47.75        
 13 Spiers, Tristan     11 SA-GA                  47.97      49.06        
 14 Downs, Owen         11 SA-GA                  48.35      49.34        
 15 Darsey, Colton      11 SA-GA                  52.30      49.42        
 16 Chan, Jonathan      11 SA-GA                  53.57      49.80        
 17 Ferrell, Andrew     11 SA-GA                  49.20      49.84        
 18 Johnson, Ross       11 SA-GA                  49.40      50.79        
 19 English, Patrick    11 SA-GA                  49.83      51.38        
 20 Geoghan, Riley      12 SA-GA                  58.02      51.46        
 21 Dickerson, Ben      12 SA-GA                  56.23      51.64        
 22 Helms, Nicholas     12 Tidal Wave-GA          54.79      52.87        
 23 Grum, Max           12 SA-GA                  50.52      53.12        
 24 Kay, Dakotah        11 SA-GA                  55.30      53.27        
 25 Weyrich, Austin     11 LA-GA                  55.31      53.55        
 26 Kantor, Alex        11 SA-GA                  56.04      55.17        
 27 Petty, J.C.         11 SA-GA                  51.19      55.18        
 28 Keller, Konstantin  11 LA-GA                  55.60      55.22        
 29 Atalla, Lion        11 SA-GA                     NT      56.65        
 30 Whitmoyer, Drew     11 SA-GA                     NT      57.20        
 31 Clark, Joseph       11 Tidal Wave-GA          56.88      58.08        
 32 Freiler, Luke       12 Tidal Wave-GA          55.09      58.95        
 33 Powell, Owen        11 Tidal Wave-GA          58.26    1:02.24        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angle, Sam          12 SA-GA                  32.74      32.18        
  2 Smith, Jake         12 SA-GA                  34.85      34.96        
  3 Levy, Eli           12 SA-GA                  34.88      35.33        
  3 Lawson, Devin       12 SA-GA                  35.35      35.33        
  5 Deliyiannis, Mihal  11 SA-GA                  35.37      36.14        
  6 Powers, Ty          12 LA-GA                  33.29      36.44        
  7 Wong, Justin        11 SA-GA                  35.01      36.46        
  8 Woodfield, Carter   12 SA-GA                  35.84      36.88        
  9 Fuller, Andrew      11 SA-GA                  36.77      37.14        
 10 Concha, Danilo      12 SA-GA                  36.35      37.25        
 11 Carlin, Alex        12 Tidal Wave-GA          38.60      37.36        
 12 McInerny, Connor    11 SA-GA                  41.92      38.31        
 13 Shepard, Sean       12 LA-GA                  40.03      39.96        
 14 Landrum, Jack       11 SA-GA                  39.48      40.62        
 15 Darsey, Colton      11 SA-GA                  54.22      41.84        
 16 Grum, Max           12 SA-GA                  42.01      44.08        
 17 Whitmoyer, Drew     11 SA-GA                  43.05      44.14        
 18 Petty, J.C.         11 SA-GA                  51.20      44.63        
 19 Geoghan, Riley      12 SA-GA                  47.19      45.47        
 20 Kantor, Alex        11 SA-GA                  45.41      46.09        
 21 Chan, Jonathan      11 SA-GA                  55.50      46.97        
 22 Tzimourtas, Nikos   11 SA-GA                  48.21      47.14        
 23 Keller, Konstantin  11 LA-GA                  47.16      47.51        
 24 Freiler, Luke       12 Tidal Wave-GA          47.45      47.82        
 25 Weyrich, Austin     11 LA-GA                  46.01      48.14        
 26 Dickerson, Ben      12 SA-GA                  43.41      49.39        
 27 Clark, Joseph       11 Tidal Wave-GA          47.83      53.09        
 28 Helms, Nicholas     12 Tidal Wave-GA          54.91      53.31        
 29 Powell, Owen        11 Tidal Wave-GA          57.61    1:04.70        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Ty          12 LA-GA                1:05.05    1:04.41        
       32.12  1:04.41                                                      
  2 Angle, Sam          12 SA-GA                1:08.64    1:04.86        
       31.55  1:04.86                                                      
  3 Levy, Eli           12 SA-GA                1:08.92    1:08.05        
       33.01  1:08.05                                                      
  4 Smith, Jake         12 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:08.57        
       33.11  1:08.57                                                      
  5 Woodfield, Carter   12 SA-GA                1:09.17    1:09.88        
       33.95  1:09.88                                                      
  6 Landrum, Jack       11 SA-GA                1:10.14    1:12.52        
       33.41  1:12.52                                                      
  7 Zhou, Max           11 SA-GA                1:13.07    1:13.27        
       35.08  1:13.27                                                      
  8 McInerny, Connor    11 SA-GA                1:20.82    1:13.97        
       35.76  1:13.97                                                      
  9 Wong, Justin        11 SA-GA                1:14.85    1:14.25        
       35.34  1:14.25                                                      
 10 Fuller, Andrew      11 SA-GA                1:15.01    1:15.18        
       36.74  1:15.18                                                      
 11 Concha, Danilo      12 SA-GA                1:17.02    1:15.76        
       36.03  1:15.76                                                      
 12 Shepard, Sean       12 LA-GA                1:18.37    1:16.10        
       36.58  1:16.10                                                      
 13 Carlin, Alex        12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:16.33    1:16.55        
       36.46  1:16.55                                                      
 14 Ferrell, Andrew     11 SA-GA                1:19.90    1:17.06        
       36.97  1:17.06                                                      
 15 Winton, Andrew      10 SA-GA                1:23.64    1:17.22        
       36.81  1:17.22                                                      
 16 Geoghan, Riley      12 SA-GA                1:26.53    1:17.65        
       37.47  1:17.65                                                      
 17 Spiers, Tristan     11 SA-GA                1:33.59    1:17.66        
       36.25  1:17.66                                                      
 18 Nalwasky, Ethan     10 SA-GA                1:15.10    1:17.88        
       36.66  1:17.88                                                      
 19 Deliyiannis, Mihal  11 SA-GA                1:21.36    1:18.02        
       37.43  1:18.02                                                      
 20 Doan, Tanner         9 LA-GA                1:27.09    1:18.20        
       39.16  1:18.20                                                      
 21 Grum, Ian            8 SA-GA                1:23.56    1:18.29        
       38.35  1:18.29                                                      
 22 Darsey, Colton      11 SA-GA                1:34.69    1:18.80        
       37.61  1:18.80                                                      
 23 Gimbert, Hank       10 SA-GA                1:17.91    1:19.07        
       38.02  1:19.07                                                      
 24 Grum, Max           12 SA-GA                1:21.25    1:20.00        
       37.93  1:20.00                                                      
 25 Cooper, Ryan        10 SA-GA                1:21.54    1:20.78        
       37.70  1:20.78                                                      
 26 Johnson, Ross       11 SA-GA                1:23.04    1:22.63        
       38.69  1:22.63                                                      
 27 Freiler, Luke       12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:28.52    1:22.83        
       38.76  1:22.83                                                      
 28 Grum, Nate          10 SA-GA                1:25.06    1:22.90        
       39.54  1:22.90                                                      
 29 Chan, Jonathan      11 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.99        
       37.27  1:22.99                                                      
 30 Bowers, Brendan     10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:22.76    1:23.65        
       40.02  1:23.65                                                      
 30 Helms, Nicholas     12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.48    1:23.65        
       40.16  1:23.65                                                      
 32 Tzimourtas, Nikos   11 SA-GA                1:28.60    1:23.86        
       41.51  1:23.86                                                      
 33 Schrock, Patrick    10 SA-GA                1:28.50    1:24.06        
       39.45  1:24.06                                                      
 34 Dickerson, Ben      12 SA-GA                1:20.59    1:24.62        
       39.45  1:24.62                                                      
 35 Atalla, Lion        11 SA-GA                1:27.67    1:25.02        
       40.13  1:25.02                                                      
 36 Schorsch, Trent     10 SA-GA                1:28.38    1:25.21        
       40.51  1:25.21                                                      
 37 Jerkovic, Boris     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.57        
       39.35  1:25.57                                                      
 38 Whitmoyer, Drew     11 SA-GA                1:26.88    1:26.11        
       40.11  1:26.11                                                      
 39 McInerny, Evan       8 SA-GA                1:34.20    1:27.28        
       40.23  1:27.28                                                      
 40 Weyrich, Austin     11 LA-GA                1:26.20    1:29.44        
       40.58  1:29.44                                                      
 41 Dawidowicz, Ethan    8 SA-GA                1:31.70    1:30.14        
       42.13  1:30.14                                                      
 42 Guzman, CJ          10 SA-GA                1:32.00    1:30.45        
       42.06  1:30.45                                                      
 43 Clark, Joseph       11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:32.81    1:30.90        
       40.95  1:30.90                                                      
 44 Crumpton, Will       8 LA-GA                1:48.00    1:31.64        
       41.05  1:31.64                                                      
 45 Chan, Justin        10 SA-GA                1:31.64    1:31.71        
       41.50  1:31.71                                                      
 46 Mesihovic, Sven     10 SA-GA                1:35.74    1:31.96        
       44.45  1:31.96                                                      
 47 Kay, Dakotah        11 SA-GA                1:36.22    1:33.00        
       43.65  1:33.00                                                      
 48 Scott, Dylan         9 SA-GA                1:34.97    1:33.48        
       43.17  1:33.48                                                      
 49 Carbone, Jared      10 SA-GA                1:33.33    1:34.93        
       42.15  1:34.93                                                      
 50 Keller, Konstantin  11 LA-GA                1:35.21    1:36.12        
       44.31  1:36.12                                                      
 51 Burick, Carson       9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:32.88    1:36.58        
       43.53  1:36.58                                                      
 52 Rodriguez, Sebasti  10 SA-GA                1:31.25    1:36.89        
       44.59  1:36.89                                                      
 53 Daymude, Caden       9 SA-GA                1:40.08    1:37.17        
       46.35  1:37.17                                                      
 54 Clark, Daniel        9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:42.57    1:39.31        
       46.56  1:39.31                                                      
 55 Madaris, Blake      10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:42.46    1:41.19        
       47.44  1:41.19                                                      
 56 Bowers, Nathan       8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:45.57    1:41.24        
       48.93  1:41.24                                                      
 57 Holland, Owen        7 LA-GA                1:42.40    1:44.46        
       49.73  1:44.46                                                      
 58 Powell, Owen        11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:49.06    1:45.54        
       50.55  1:45.54                                                      
 59 Chapman, Zack        8 SA-GA                1:55.92    1:45.63        
       49.15  1:45.63                                                      
 60 Richter, Zach       10 LA-GA                1:50.00    1:46.33        
       48.55  1:46.33                                                      
 61 Flynn, Jack          6 LA-GA                1:48.53    1:46.82        
       50.79  1:46.82                                                      
 62 Saxton, Jack        10 LA-GA                1:55.00    1:47.40        
       50.79  1:47.40                                                      
 63 Weyrich, Hunter      8 LA-GA                1:58.63    1:54.83        
 64 Weyrich, Cody       10 LA-GA                1:55.44    1:58.20        
       54.85  1:58.20                                                      
 -- Luskus, Noah        10 SA-GA                1:16.53         DQ        
      60 False start
       36.66       DQ                                                      
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Brent       17 SA-GA                  53.00      55.32        
       26.72    55.32                                                      
  2 Sweeney, David      16 Tidal Wave-GA          52.85      55.41        
       26.91    55.41                                                      
  3 Bondurant, Ben      19 SA-GA                  55.71      56.00        
       27.45    56.00                                                      
  4 Hatchett, Thomas    20 SA-GA                     NT      56.29        
       26.74    56.29                                                      
  5 Powers, Paul        14 LA-GA                  57.31      56.79        
       27.35    56.79                                                      
  6 Wilgus, Sam         17 SA-GA                     NT      57.12        
       27.55    57.12                                                      
  7 Sloat, Sean         16 SA-GA                  55.37      57.22        
       27.22    57.22                                                      
  8 Reul, Cody          15 SA-GA                  55.11      57.32        
       27.46    57.32                                                      
  9 Leddon, Paul        19 SA-GA                  56.75      57.43        
       28.32    57.43                                                      
 10 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA          54.54      57.82        
       27.77    57.82                                                      
 11 Dalton, Sam         18 SA-GA                  57.30      58.00        
       27.52    58.00                                                      
 12 Akkineni, Sidharth  15 SA-GA                  57.31      58.04        
       27.94    58.04                                                      
 13 Beer, Seth          13 SA-GA                  56.22      58.47        
       28.33    58.47                                                      
 14 Brooks, Powell      14 SA-GA                  55.46      58.48        
       28.34    58.48                                                      
 15 Henneman, Nate      16 SA-GA                  56.87      58.55        
       28.38    58.55                                                      
 16 Tarantino, Bradley  15 SA-GA                  55.44      58.80        
       28.41    58.80                                                      
 17 Langley, Scott      16 SA-GA                  57.78      59.01        
       28.08    59.01                                                      
 18 Waller, Stephen     18 SA-GA                  55.98      59.05        
       28.43    59.05                                                      
 19 Miller-Hogg, Zack   16 LA-GA                1:00.99      59.36        
       28.31    59.36                                                      
 20 Locke, Thomas       13 Tidal Wave-GA          57.44      59.69        
       28.45    59.69                                                      
 21 Rabstejnek, Alan    15 SA-GA                  58.83      59.92        
       28.99    59.92                                                      
 22 Mallard, Kevin      14 SA-GA                  59.23      59.99        
       29.04    59.99                                                      
 23 Tarantino, Ross     14 SA-GA                  58.99    1:00.01        
       29.63  1:00.01                                                      
 24 Cottingham, Garret  16 SA-GA                1:00.07    1:00.04        
       28.75  1:00.04                                                      
 25 Gross, Brandon      13 SA-GA                  58.13    1:00.36        
       29.45  1:00.36                                                      
 26 Magnuson, Jared     17 SA-GA                  58.50    1:00.44        
       29.37  1:00.44                                                      
 27 Grodhaus, Matt      15 SA-GA                  57.23    1:00.46        
       29.07  1:00.46                                                      
 28 Karaulic, Marko     16 SA-GA                  58.44    1:00.50        
       29.43  1:00.50                                                      
 28 Withers, Palmer     17 SA-GA                  57.91    1:00.50        
       29.77  1:00.50                                                      
 30 Beri, Jonah         14 SA-GA                  58.29    1:00.59        
       29.67  1:00.59                                                      
 31 Warner, Alex        17 SA-GA                  58.64    1:00.65        
       29.44  1:00.65                                                      
 32 Radford, Jonathan   17 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:00.76        
       29.16  1:00.76                                                      
 33 Schoeff, Jake       17 Tidal Wave-GA          55.48    1:00.85        
       28.80  1:00.85                                                      
 34 Schwab, Parker      18 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.90        
       29.25  1:00.90                                                      
 35 Bridgers, Daniel    15 SA-GA                  57.62    1:00.95        
       28.92  1:00.95                                                      
 36 Weyrich, Scott      14 LA-GA                1:02.96    1:01.01        
       29.89  1:01.01                                                      
 37 Cassidy, Nick       16 SA-GA                  59.58    1:01.15        
       28.30  1:01.15                                                      
 38 Lorson, Elliott     18 Tidal Wave-GA          56.98    1:01.22        
       28.84  1:01.22                                                      
 39 Webster, Ethan      14 SA-GA                1:01.60    1:01.30        
       29.35  1:01.30                                                      
 40 Kemenov, Alexander  14 SA-GA                1:02.08    1:01.35        
       29.65  1:01.35                                                      
 41 Doan, Andy          15 LA-GA                1:03.13    1:01.43        
       28.85  1:01.43                                                      
 42 James, Campbell     15 SA-GA                1:00.36    1:01.51        
       29.09  1:01.51                                                      
 42 Orr, Basil          14 SA-GA                  59.80    1:01.51        
       29.47  1:01.51                                                      
 44 Neas, Brandon       15 SA-GA                1:00.84    1:01.58        
       29.65  1:01.58                                                      
 45 Kiser, Matthew      16 SA-GA                  57.56    1:01.61        
       29.47  1:01.61                                                      
 46 Hyatt, Everett      15 SA-GA                1:01.26    1:01.68        
       29.42  1:01.68                                                      
 47 Adams, Mason        16 SA-GA                  54.86    1:01.72        
       29.95  1:01.72                                                      
 48 Brannon, Todd       15 SA-GA                1:01.77    1:01.90        
       29.50  1:01.90                                                      
 49 Downs, Drew         14 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.91        
       29.32  1:01.91                                                      
 50 Castillo, Alfonso   13 SA-GA                1:01.53    1:01.95        
       30.42  1:01.95                                                      
 51 Price, Carter       17 SA-GA                  59.23    1:01.96        
       29.75  1:01.96                                                      
 52 Dodero, Jonathan    15 SA-GA                  58.44    1:01.99        
       29.95  1:01.99                                                      
 53 Herbert, Will       15 SA-GA                1:01.72    1:02.16        
       29.78  1:02.16                                                      
 54 Boda, Brian         17 SA-GA                1:01.65    1:02.18        
       29.97  1:02.18                                                      
 55 Hansen, Sam         13 SA-GA                1:00.22    1:02.44        
       29.78  1:02.44                                                      
 56 Peribonio, Tom      14 SA-GA                1:03.26    1:02.56        
       30.13  1:02.56                                                      
 56 Mahoney, Ryan       16 SA-GA                1:01.22    1:02.56        
       30.16  1:02.56                                                      
 58 Portillo, JP        13 SA-GA                1:02.44    1:02.83        
       29.81  1:02.83                                                      
 59 Long, Carter        14 SA-GA                1:01.12    1:02.92        
       30.68  1:02.92                                                      
 60 Parker, Henry       15 SA-GA                  59.90    1:03.03        
       30.35  1:03.03                                                      
 61 Totherow, Joseph    15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.73    1:03.08        
       30.04  1:03.08                                                      
 62 Kozlouski, Andrew   14 SA-GA                1:03.24    1:03.10        
       31.06  1:03.10                                                      
 63 Richards, Brad      15 SA-GA                1:00.13    1:03.11        
       30.47  1:03.11                                                      
 64 Clark, Jacob        14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.37    1:03.37        
       30.11  1:03.37                                                      
 65 Diaddigo, Caleb     16 SA-GA                1:03.09    1:03.63        
       30.83  1:03.63                                                      
 66 Baughman, Michael   16 SA-GA                1:00.78    1:03.64        
       28.98  1:03.64                                                      
 67 Hilliard, Jean-Mic  16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.31    1:03.68        
       30.60  1:03.68                                                      
 68 Miller, Will        17 SA-GA                1:03.77    1:03.93        
       31.07  1:03.93                                                      
 69 Aguirre, Taylor     14 SA-GA                1:02.66    1:03.99        
       31.56  1:03.99                                                      
 70 Bekemeyer, Cody     13 SA-GA                1:05.44    1:04.06        
       31.05  1:04.06                                                      
 71 Philippe, Vincent   14 SA-GA                1:01.21    1:04.07        
       30.40  1:04.07                                                      
 72 Jones, Bates        15 SA-GA                1:03.64    1:04.08        
       29.62  1:04.08                                                      
 73 Chang, Charlie      15 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:04.09        
       31.10  1:04.09                                                      
 74 Franklin, John      17 SA-GA                  59.27    1:04.11        
       31.28  1:04.11                                                      
 75 Jamerson, Eric      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.47    1:04.21        
       29.94  1:04.21                                                      
 76 Williams, Jake      13 SA-GA                1:02.41    1:04.23        
       30.36  1:04.23                                                      
 77 Bruce, Travis       14 SA-GA                1:04.08    1:04.95        
       31.08  1:04.95                                                      
 78 Jordan, Dylan       17 SA-GA                1:01.01    1:05.22        
       31.66  1:05.22                                                      
 79 Bhiwandiwalla, Reh  16 SA-GA                1:02.64    1:05.42        
       31.44  1:05.42                                                      
 79 Delk, Taylor        12 SA-GA                1:06.22    1:05.42        
       31.65  1:05.42                                                      
 81 Rutledge, Gus       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:03.70    1:05.73        
       30.85  1:05.73                                                      
 82 Van De Velde, Came  13 SA-GA                1:08.19    1:05.84        
       32.45  1:05.84                                                      
 83 Leonard, Patrick    13 SA-GA                1:04.93    1:05.85        
       31.74  1:05.85                                                      
 84 Holmquist, Erick    16 SA-GA                1:02.51    1:05.93        
       31.42  1:05.93                                                      
 85 Ellard, Weaver      15 SA-GA                1:06.15    1:06.06        
       30.94  1:06.06                                                      
 85 Clark, Matt         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.00    1:06.06        
       31.27  1:06.06                                                      
 87 Shenoy, Pranav      14 SA-GA                1:07.89    1:06.25        
       30.66  1:06.25                                                      
 88 Dickerson, Ted      14 SA-GA                1:04.10    1:06.26        
       32.23  1:06.26                                                      
 89 Gant, Patrick       13 SA-GA                1:06.73    1:06.50        
       32.02  1:06.50                                                      
 90 Vance, Chandler     15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.91    1:06.98        
       31.74  1:06.98                                                      
 91 Potts, Eamonn       13 SA-GA                1:08.39    1:07.13        
       31.75  1:07.13                                                      
 92 Yesner, Justin      16 SA-GA                1:06.26    1:07.51        
       31.62  1:07.51                                                      
 93 Concha, Daniels     13 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.35        
       31.70  1:08.35                                                      
 94 Daymude, Caleb      13 SA-GA                1:06.15    1:08.50        
       32.04  1:08.50                                                      
 95 Shepherd, Josh      13 LA-GA                1:12.00    1:08.97        
       33.71  1:08.97                                                      
 96 Verma, Shaun        15 SA-GA                1:16.29    1:09.79        
       32.85  1:09.79                                                      
 97 Bailey, Austin      14 SA-GA                1:08.32    1:11.37        
       32.49  1:11.37                                                      
 98 Baker, Ryan         16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:09.15    1:11.91        
       34.30  1:11.91                                                      
 99 Fricks, Griffin     13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.12    1:13.68        
       34.65  1:13.68                                                      
100 Brown, Jake         13 SA-GA                1:12.79    1:13.74        
       35.15  1:13.74                                                      
101 Laflamme, Charles   13 SA-GA                1:12.96    1:14.17        
       36.10  1:14.17                                                      
102 Bonneville, Jacob   13 SA-GA                1:14.96    1:14.68        
       35.72  1:14.68                                                      
103 Stanesic, Andy      14 SA-GA                1:13.46    1:15.15        
       36.00  1:15.15                                                      
104 Burns, Aidan        14 SA-GA                1:26.97    1:16.07        
       34.65  1:16.07                                                      
105 Newsom, Grant       13 SA-GA                1:19.04    1:16.51        
       35.08  1:16.51                                                      
106 Rubin, Jordan       13 SA-GA                1:19.06    1:17.39        
       36.11  1:17.39                                                      
107 Gautier, Nelson     13 SA-GA                1:18.42    1:18.28        
       36.43  1:18.28                                                      
108 Manuel, Spencer     13 SA-GA                1:17.70    1:19.32        
       37.28  1:19.32                                                      
109 O'Donnell, Connor   13 SA-GA                1:26.43    1:23.05        
       39.03  1:23.05                                                      
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leddon, Paul        19 SA-GA                5:06.44    4:29.04        
       30.97  1:05.25  1:40.23  2:14.52  2:48.27  3:22.76  3:57.47  4:29.04
  2 Sweeney, David      16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:11.93    4:29.88        
       31.37  1:05.84  1:39.70  2:14.16  2:48.15  3:22.50  3:56.20  4:29.88
  3 Brown, Scott        21 SA-GA                4:26.91    4:33.45        
       31.49  1:05.41  1:40.16  2:14.68  2:48.64  3:22.80  3:57.66  4:33.45
  4 Reul, Cody          15 SA-GA                4:47.94    4:34.49        
       31.50  1:05.85  1:40.81  2:15.64  2:50.69  3:25.76  4:00.49  4:34.49
  5 Castillo, Alfonso   13 SA-GA                4:34.77    4:35.55        
       32.45  1:07.94  1:42.94  2:18.17  2:53.39  3:28.48  4:02.91  4:35.55
  6 Webster, Ethan      14 SA-GA                4:31.48    4:37.41        
       32.39  1:08.01  1:44.02  2:18.99  2:54.09  3:29.10  4:04.25  4:37.41
  7 Brooks, Powell      14 SA-GA                4:30.68    4:37.53        
       32.62  1:07.27  1:42.99  2:18.09  2:53.74  3:29.18  4:03.82  4:37.53
  8 Price, Carter       17 SA-GA                4:27.10    4:38.91        
       31.75  1:06.34  1:41.52  2:17.12  2:53.31  3:29.19  4:04.69  4:38.91
  9 Warner, Alex        17 SA-GA                4:29.08    4:39.08        
       31.99  1:06.74  1:41.87  2:17.32  2:52.87  3:29.07  4:04.71  4:39.08
 10 Lorson, Elliott     18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:11.47    4:39.61        
       32.40  1:08.00  1:44.85  2:21.09  2:56.44  3:31.61  4:06.12  4:39.61
 11 Rabstejnek, Alan    15 SA-GA                4:47.62    4:40.27        
       31.42  1:05.68  1:41.32  2:17.62  2:53.58  3:29.40  4:05.17  4:40.27
 12 James, Campbell     15 SA-GA                4:52.09    4:41.55        
       32.17  1:07.52  1:43.42  2:19.77  2:56.09  3:32.09  4:07.50  4:41.55
 13 Murray, Brent       17 SA-GA                4:28.00    4:42.39        
       31.45  1:06.96  1:42.65  2:18.68  2:54.72  3:30.95  4:07.40  4:42.39
 14 Sloat, Sean         16 SA-GA                4:17.59    4:42.72        
       31.58  1:06.11  1:42.25  2:18.94  2:55.74  3:32.07  4:08.05  4:42.72
 15 Hilliard, Jean-Mic  16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:25.42    4:42.98        
       31.91  1:06.92  1:42.60  2:18.76  2:55.36  3:31.23  4:07.27  4:42.98
 16 Portillo, JP        13 SA-GA                4:46.90    4:43.41        
       32.88  1:08.67  1:44.80  2:20.96  2:57.27  3:33.24  4:08.99  4:43.41
 17 Bekemeyer, Cody     13 SA-GA                4:45.99    4:43.64        
       32.79  1:08.20  1:44.72  2:20.72  2:57.09  3:33.15  4:09.05  4:43.64
 18 Weyrich, Scott      14 LA-GA                4:49.74    4:44.76        
       32.36  1:07.75  1:44.68  2:21.82  2:58.01  3:34.37  4:10.01  4:44.76
 19 Peribonio, Tom      14 SA-GA                4:45.24    4:46.34        
       31.94  1:07.53  1:43.99  2:20.10  2:56.33  3:33.41  4:10.57  4:46.34
 20 Grodhaus, Matt      15 SA-GA                4:30.78    4:46.78        
       32.18  1:07.68  1:43.53  2:21.03  2:58.14  3:35.58  4:13.12  4:46.78
 21 Brannon, Todd       15 SA-GA                4:49.45    4:49.56        
       32.85  1:10.15  1:47.45  2:25.79  3:01.38  3:39.11  4:14.75  4:49.56
 22 Gross, Brandon      13 SA-GA                4:51.63    4:50.20        
       32.34  1:08.52  1:45.45  2:22.97  2:59.98  3:37.74  4:14.85  4:50.20
 23 Delk, Taylor        12 SA-GA                4:46.62    4:50.85        
       33.20  1:09.98  1:47.06  2:23.94  3:01.58  3:39.16  4:15.51  4:50.85
 24 Chang, Charlie      15 SA-GA                4:46.06    4:51.10        
       32.87  1:09.74  1:47.17  2:24.55  3:02.00  3:39.74  4:17.51  4:51.10
 25 Aziz, Sam           16 SA-GA                4:40.00    4:51.21        
       33.09  1:09.16  1:45.83  2:22.87  3:00.18  3:37.85  4:15.17  4:51.21
 26 Herbert, Will       15 SA-GA                5:02.71    4:51.60        
       32.67  1:09.91  1:47.39  2:24.78  3:02.13  3:39.34  4:16.09  4:51.60
 27 Richards, Brad      15 SA-GA                4:49.62    4:52.44        
       32.08  1:06.95  1:42.56  2:19.44  2:57.75  3:36.22  4:14.88  4:52.44
 28 Kozlouski, Andrew   14 SA-GA                4:57.06    4:53.66        
       33.85  1:11.50  1:49.85  2:28.44  3:05.27  3:42.60  4:21.43  4:53.66
 29 Diaddigo, Caleb     16 SA-GA                5:02.69    4:55.70        
       33.25  1:09.93  1:47.73  2:25.30  3:03.26  3:41.35  4:19.74  4:55.70
 30 Locke, Thomas       13 Tidal Wave-GA        4:47.65    4:56.14        
       32.31  1:09.50  1:46.73  2:25.45  3:03.23  3:41.62  4:19.71  4:56.14
 31 Downs, Drew         14 SA-GA                     NT    4:56.70        
       32.51  1:10.20  1:48.24  2:27.82  3:03.52  3:43.63  4:22.20  4:56.70
 32 Kiser, Matthew      16 SA-GA                4:51.71    4:56.76        
       33.45  1:10.16  1:48.02  2:26.06  3:04.34  3:42.88  4:20.72  4:56.76
 33 Mahoney, Ryan       16 SA-GA                4:56.12    4:57.04        
       33.83  1:10.73  1:48.76  2:27.27  3:06.11  3:44.62  4:21.99  4:57.04
 34 Hyatt, Everett      15 SA-GA                4:58.59    4:57.10        
       32.56  1:10.30  1:49.17  2:28.64  3:06.96  3:45.49  4:23.14  4:57.10
 35 Holmquist, Erick    16 SA-GA                4:40.78    4:57.86        
       32.58  1:08.41  1:45.90  2:23.74  3:02.57  3:41.59  4:20.78  4:57.86
 36 Hansen, Sam         13 SA-GA                5:22.61    4:58.29        
       33.42  1:12.09  1:50.74  2:28.38  3:05.57  3:44.02  4:21.04  4:58.29
 37 Leonard, Patrick    13 SA-GA                6:04.36    4:58.34        
       33.12  1:10.82  1:48.78  2:27.56  3:05.44  3:44.42  4:22.20  4:58.34
 38 Powers, Paul        14 LA-GA                4:56.87    4:59.60        
       34.45  1:13.19  1:52.54  2:32.99  3:11.72  3:49.11  4:25.99  4:59.60
 39 Clark, Jacob        14 Tidal Wave-GA        4:46.48    5:03.16        
       33.22  1:10.36  1:48.87  2:27.25  3:05.91  3:45.57  4:24.96  5:03.16
 40 Clark, Matt         13 Tidal Wave-GA        4:49.76    5:09.01        
       33.34  1:11.27  1:50.40  2:29.89  3:09.35  3:50.07  4:30.32  5:09.01
 41 Carbone, Kevin      14 SA-GA                5:00.00    5:10.82        
       32.78  1:09.69  1:48.82  2:29.60  3:10.22  3:50.83  4:31.43  5:10.82
 42 Bhiwandiwalla, Reh  16 SA-GA                5:12.44    5:11.45        
       33.89  1:12.45  1:52.32  2:32.32  3:12.71  3:53.36  4:33.30  5:11.45
 43 Dickerson, Ted      14 SA-GA                5:12.47    5:12.13        
       35.03  1:14.89  1:55.55  2:36.22  3:16.47  3:56.70  4:35.57  5:12.13
 44 Totherow, Joseph    15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:55.30    5:12.53        
       34.33  1:12.46  1:52.39  2:32.79  3:12.34  3:52.23  4:32.76  5:12.53
 45 Jamerson, Eric      15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:59.49    5:12.67        
       35.23  1:16.45  1:57.19  2:38.61  3:18.95  3:59.18  4:37.16  5:12.67
 46 Vance, Chandler     15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:58.15    5:15.06        
       36.51  1:17.31  1:57.43  2:38.16  3:18.68  3:58.31  4:37.79  5:15.06
 47 Bruce, Travis       14 SA-GA                5:29.26    5:16.45        
       34.63  1:13.76  1:53.51  2:33.21  3:13.45  3:54.14  4:36.59  5:16.45
 48 Shepherd, Josh      13 LA-GA                5:40.00    5:30.95        
       36.01  1:15.80  1:57.05  2:39.88  3:22.79  4:06.16  4:47.46  5:30.95
 49 Baker, Ryan         16 Tidal Wave-GA        5:06.74    5:33.52        
       36.42  1:18.18  2:01.38  2:45.02  3:29.14  4:09.56  4:52.35  5:33.52
 50 Rutledge, Gus       15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:15.96    5:37.00        
       34.69  1:15.27  1:59.07  2:43.64  3:28.93  4:14.13  4:57.52  5:37.00
 51 Fricks, Griffin     13 Tidal Wave-GA        6:07.28    6:00.78        
       38.05  1:24.33  2:11.43  2:58.23  3:45.08  4:31.59  5:17.65  6:00.78
 52 O'Donnell, Connor   13 SA-GA                     NT    6:47.37        
       38.06  1:26.24  2:17.79  3:11.15  4:04.32  4:57.21  5:53.00  6:47.37
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA          59.12    1:04.40        
       31.98  1:04.40                                                      
  2 Beer, Seth          13 SA-GA                  58.65    1:04.59        
       32.30  1:04.59                                                      
  3 Hatchett, Thomas    20 SA-GA                     NT    1:05.16        
       32.08  1:05.16                                                      
  4 Murray, Brent       17 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:05.35        
       33.28  1:05.35                                                      
  5 Akkineni, Sidharth  15 SA-GA                1:02.44    1:06.95        
       33.32  1:06.95                                                      
  6 Beri, Jonah         14 SA-GA                1:02.69    1:07.12        
       33.56  1:07.12                                                      
  7 Dalton, Sam         18 SA-GA                1:00.67    1:07.28        
       32.64  1:07.28                                                      
  8 Warner, Alex        17 SA-GA                1:02.75    1:07.80        
       33.23  1:07.80                                                      
  9 Magnuson, Jared     17 SA-GA                1:02.75    1:08.24        
       33.81  1:08.24                                                      
 10 James, Campbell     15 SA-GA                1:04.78    1:08.25        
       33.04  1:08.25                                                      
 11 Sweeney, David      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.05    1:08.36        
       33.65  1:08.36                                                      
 12 Hansen, Sam         13 SA-GA                1:03.40    1:08.49        
       33.54  1:08.49                                                      
 13 Dodero, Jonathan    15 SA-GA                1:04.03    1:08.50        
       33.80  1:08.50                                                      
 14 Bekemeyer, Cody     13 SA-GA                1:08.33    1:08.88        
       33.93  1:08.88                                                      
 15 Reul, Cody          15 SA-GA                1:04.10    1:08.92        
       33.78  1:08.92                                                      
 16 Schoeff, Jake       17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.23    1:09.08        
       33.14  1:09.08                                                      
 17 Locke, Thomas       13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:03.88    1:09.25        
       33.80  1:09.25                                                      
 18 Langley, Scott      16 SA-GA                1:04.49    1:09.57        
       34.34  1:09.57                                                      
 19 Price, Carter       17 SA-GA                1:04.72    1:09.77        
       34.48  1:09.77                                                      
 20 Brannon, Todd       15 SA-GA                1:06.78    1:10.17        
       33.89  1:10.17                                                      
 21 Schwab, Parker      18 SA-GA                1:06.00    1:10.19        
       34.29  1:10.19                                                      
 22 Doan, Andy          15 LA-GA                1:11.48    1:10.35        
       34.26  1:10.35                                                      
 23 Powers, Paul        14 LA-GA                1:08.56    1:10.37        
       34.32  1:10.37                                                      
 24 Webster, Ethan      14 SA-GA                1:06.75    1:10.42        
       34.85  1:10.42                                                      
 25 Tarantino, Bradley  15 SA-GA                1:06.01    1:10.44        
       35.58  1:10.44                                                      
 26 Adams, Mason        16 SA-GA                1:03.28    1:10.59        
       34.41  1:10.59                                                      
 27 Peribonio, Tom      14 SA-GA                1:09.52    1:10.97        
       34.79  1:10.97                                                      
 28 Williams, Jake      13 SA-GA                1:06.16    1:11.07        
       34.98  1:11.07                                                      
 29 Mallard, Kevin      14 SA-GA                1:07.42    1:11.16        
       34.91  1:11.16                                                      
 30 Brooks, Powell      14 SA-GA                1:11.36    1:11.49        
       34.90  1:11.49                                                      
 31 Hyatt, Everett      15 SA-GA                1:09.30    1:11.62        
       35.05  1:11.62                                                      
 32 Delk, Taylor        12 SA-GA                1:09.74    1:11.67        
       34.82  1:11.67                                                      
 33 Cassidy, Nick       16 SA-GA                1:06.56    1:11.88        
       34.49  1:11.88                                                      
 34 Cottingham, Garret  16 SA-GA                1:09.75    1:12.29        
       35.27  1:12.29                                                      
 35 Tarantino, Ross     14 SA-GA                1:08.72    1:12.61        
       36.10  1:12.61                                                      
 36 Gross, Brandon      13 SA-GA                1:11.91    1:12.82        
       35.72  1:12.82                                                      
 37 Lorson, Elliott     18 Tidal Wave-GA        1:05.38    1:12.94        
       35.59  1:12.94                                                      
 38 Leonard, Patrick    13 SA-GA                1:12.25    1:13.14        
       36.31  1:13.14                                                      
 39 Radford, Jonathan   17 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:13.24        
       35.69  1:13.24                                                      
 40 Withers, Palmer     17 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:13.36        
       36.06  1:13.36                                                      
 41 Jordan, Dylan       17 SA-GA                1:02.81    1:13.44        
       35.85  1:13.44                                                      
 42 Long, Carter        14 SA-GA                1:13.59    1:13.46        
       36.63  1:13.46                                                      
 43 Richards, Brad      15 SA-GA                1:07.54    1:13.48        
       35.63  1:13.48                                                      
 44 Portillo, JP        13 SA-GA                1:12.32    1:13.57        
       35.32  1:13.57                                                      
 45 Kiser, Matthew      16 SA-GA                1:06.23    1:13.59        
       35.38  1:13.59                                                      
 46 Vance, Chandler     15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.25    1:13.78        
       35.76  1:13.78                                                      
 47 Boda, Brian         17 SA-GA                1:08.01    1:13.85        
       35.64  1:13.85                                                      
 48 Downs, Drew         14 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.27        
       36.50  1:14.27                                                      
 49 Herbert, Will       15 SA-GA                1:11.24    1:14.62        
       36.53  1:14.62                                                      
 50 Miller-Hogg, Zack   16 LA-GA                1:16.64    1:14.65        
       36.40  1:14.65                                                      
 51 Rutledge, Gus       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.29    1:14.80        
       36.18  1:14.80                                                      
 52 Mahoney, Ryan       16 SA-GA                1:13.13    1:14.99        
       37.14  1:14.99                                                      
 53 Henneman, Nate      16 SA-GA                1:23.21    1:15.00        
       37.09  1:15.00                                                      
 54 Weyrich, Scott      14 LA-GA                1:15.12    1:15.67        
       36.44  1:15.67                                                      
 55 Parker, Henry       15 SA-GA                1:10.11    1:15.73        
       37.32  1:15.73                                                      
 56 Grodhaus, Matt      15 SA-GA                1:16.75    1:15.87        
       37.60  1:15.87                                                      
 57 Ellard, Weaver      15 SA-GA                1:15.55    1:16.20        
       37.02  1:16.20                                                      
 58 Bhiwandiwalla, Reh  16 SA-GA                1:10.03    1:16.25        
       36.80  1:16.25                                                      
 59 Hilliard, Jean-Mic  16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:09.13    1:16.30        
       37.66  1:16.30                                                      
 60 Carbone, Kevin      14 SA-GA                1:15.88    1:16.37        
       37.49  1:16.37                                                      
 61 Clark, Jacob        14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.25    1:16.57        
       37.23  1:16.57                                                      
 62 Bruce, Travis       14 SA-GA                1:13.81    1:16.71        
       37.76  1:16.71                                                      
 63 Miller, Will        17 SA-GA                1:11.64    1:17.00        
       38.39  1:17.00                                                      
 64 Orr, Basil          14 SA-GA                1:10.50    1:17.25        
       37.66  1:17.25                                                      
 65 Philippe, Vincent   14 SA-GA                1:14.56    1:17.54        
       37.63  1:17.54                                                      
 66 Diaddigo, Caleb     16 SA-GA                1:13.31    1:17.80        
       37.97  1:17.80                                                      
 67 Clark, Matt         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:14.55    1:18.44        
       38.20  1:18.44                                                      
 68 Sloat, Sean         16 SA-GA                1:08.05    1:18.95        
       38.72  1:18.95                                                      
 69 Holmquist, Erick    16 SA-GA                1:16.69    1:19.09        
       38.80  1:19.09                                                      
 70 Dickerson, Ted      14 SA-GA                1:16.66    1:19.20        
       39.28  1:19.20                                                      
 71 Shenoy, Pranav      14 SA-GA                1:18.77    1:19.29        
       38.85  1:19.29                                                      
 72 Aguirre, Taylor     14 SA-GA                1:28.57    1:20.92        
       41.78  1:20.92                                                      
 73 Baker, Ryan         16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:16.70    1:20.93        
       40.16  1:20.93                                                      
 74 Totherow, Joseph    15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.72    1:21.95        
       39.14  1:21.95                                                      
 75 Shepherd, Josh      13 LA-GA                1:22.00    1:23.39        
       41.43  1:23.39                                                      
 76 Concha, Daniels     13 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.58        
 77 Potts, Eamonn       13 SA-GA                1:26.41    1:24.00        
       40.20  1:24.00                                                      
 78 Fricks, Griffin     13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:21.07    1:24.35        
       41.36  1:24.35                                                      
 79 Van De Velde, Came  13 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.40        
       41.81  1:24.40                                                      
 80 Daymude, Caleb      13 SA-GA                1:24.64    1:24.86        
       40.99  1:24.86                                                      
 81 Jamerson, Eric      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.23    1:24.95        
       41.46  1:24.95                                                      
 82 Zhou, Max           11 SA-GA                1:22.25    1:25.22        
       41.66  1:25.22                                                      
 83 Laflamme, Charles   13 SA-GA                1:24.56    1:27.54        
       43.39  1:27.54                                                      
 84 Brown, Jake         13 SA-GA                1:27.27    1:27.81        
       43.01  1:27.81                                                      
 85 Bailey, Austin      14 SA-GA                1:27.72    1:28.90        
       54.89  1:28.90                                                      
 86 Newsom, Grant       13 SA-GA                1:30.31    1:29.04        
       43.49  1:29.04                                                      
 87 Stanesic, Andy      14 SA-GA                1:28.69    1:30.26        
       44.74  1:30.26                                                      
 88 Gautier, Nelson     13 SA-GA                1:31.07    1:31.18        
       44.48  1:31.18                                                      
 89 Bonneville, Jacob   13 SA-GA                1:30.81    1:32.29        
       43.77  1:32.29                                                      
 90 Manuel, Spencer     13 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.76        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cottingham, Garret  16 SA-GA                1:05.73    1:09.62        
       33.15  1:09.62                                                      
  2 Rabstejnek, Alan    15 SA-GA                1:06.98    1:10.14        
       33.12  1:10.14                                                      
  3 Orr, Basil          14 SA-GA                1:07.96    1:10.42        
       33.12  1:10.42                                                      
  4 Dalton, Sam         18 SA-GA                1:06.73    1:12.35        
       33.65  1:12.35                                                      
  5 Aguirre, Taylor     14 SA-GA                1:10.18    1:14.74        
       35.90  1:14.74                                                      
  6 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.35    1:16.35        
       36.04  1:16.35                                                      
  7 Neas, Brandon       15 SA-GA                1:14.86    1:16.86        
       36.81  1:16.86                                                      
  8 Diaddigo, Caleb     16 SA-GA                1:12.24    1:17.09        
       36.30  1:17.09                                                      
  9 Akkineni, Sidharth  15 SA-GA                1:07.73    1:17.15        
       36.18  1:17.15                                                      
 10 Kemenov, Alexander  14 SA-GA                1:13.97    1:17.59        
       37.10  1:17.59                                                      
 11 Hatchett, Thomas    20 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.88        
       36.78  1:17.88                                                      
 12 Portillo, JP        13 SA-GA                1:18.83    1:18.25        
       37.20  1:18.25                                                      
 13 Cassidy, Nick       16 SA-GA                1:09.07    1:18.58        
 14 Hilliard, Jean-Mic  16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.09    1:19.37        
       37.12  1:19.37                                                      
 15 Jones, Bates        15 SA-GA                1:16.76    1:20.02        
       37.95  1:20.02                                                      
 16 Miller-Hogg, Zack   16 LA-GA                1:20.63    1:20.16        
       36.87  1:20.16                                                      
 17 Bridgers, Daniel    15 SA-GA                1:14.94    1:20.24        
 18 Herbert, Will       15 SA-GA                1:15.33    1:20.52        
       38.06  1:20.52                                                      
 19 Mallard, Kevin      14 SA-GA                1:15.11    1:20.90        
       38.25  1:20.90                                                      
 20 Mahoney, Ryan       16 SA-GA                1:15.03    1:21.08        
       38.03  1:21.08                                                      
 21 Baker, Ryan         16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:17.39    1:21.41        
       38.73  1:21.41                                                      
 22 Murray, Brent       17 SA-GA                1:16.00    1:21.78        
       38.62  1:21.78                                                      
 22 Brooks, Powell      14 SA-GA                1:18.93    1:21.78        
       39.34  1:21.78                                                      
 24 Peribonio, Tom      14 SA-GA                1:17.80    1:21.79        
       38.41  1:21.79                                                      
 25 Schwab, Parker      18 SA-GA                1:16.00    1:21.85        
       38.71  1:21.85                                                      
 26 Price, Carter       17 SA-GA                1:15.64    1:21.94        
       38.53  1:21.94                                                      
 27 Henneman, Nate      16 SA-GA                1:17.51    1:22.17        
       39.30  1:22.17                                                      
 28 Langley, Scott      16 SA-GA                1:21.10    1:22.19        
       38.17  1:22.19                                                      
 29 Holmquist, Erick    16 SA-GA                1:14.04    1:22.22        
       38.71  1:22.22                                                      
 30 Sloat, Sean         16 SA-GA                1:15.48    1:22.97        
       37.91  1:22.97                                                      
 31 Kiser, Matthew      16 SA-GA                1:19.42    1:23.13        
       38.70  1:23.13                                                      
 32 Poss, Wesley        17 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.66        
       39.11  1:23.66                                                      
 33 Brannon, Todd       15 SA-GA                1:16.13    1:23.69        
       39.42  1:23.69                                                      
 34 Beri, Jonah         14 SA-GA                1:17.64    1:23.86        
       39.32  1:23.86                                                      
 35 Williams, Jake      13 SA-GA                1:15.62    1:24.34        
       40.29  1:24.34                                                      
 36 Carbone, Kevin      14 SA-GA                1:19.11    1:24.52        
 37 Aziz, Sam           16 SA-GA                1:24.00    1:24.56        
       40.37  1:24.56                                                      
 38 Clark, Jacob        14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:19.69    1:25.07        
       40.41  1:25.07                                                      
 39 Dodero, Jonathan    15 SA-GA                1:22.17    1:25.71        
       40.72  1:25.71                                                      
 40 Locke, Thomas       13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:18.73    1:25.78        
       40.94  1:25.78                                                      
 41 Richards, Brad      15 SA-GA                1:23.73    1:26.05        
       41.17  1:26.05                                                      
 42 Weyrich, Scott      14 LA-GA                1:26.51    1:26.34        
       40.33  1:26.34                                                      
 43 Adams, Mason        16 SA-GA                1:12.00    1:26.42        
       40.15  1:26.42                                                      
 44 Radford, Jonathan   17 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:26.76        
       40.66  1:26.76                                                      
 45 Bekemeyer, Cody     13 SA-GA                1:29.71    1:27.05        
       41.36  1:27.05                                                      
 46 Gross, Brandon      13 SA-GA                1:32.77    1:27.13        
       41.90  1:27.13                                                      
 46 Lorson, Elliott     18 Tidal Wave-GA        1:18.83    1:27.13        
       40.95  1:27.13                                                      
 48 Delk, Taylor        12 SA-GA                1:27.26    1:27.71        
       41.74  1:27.71                                                      
 49 Parker, Henry       15 SA-GA                1:24.85    1:28.21        
 50 Withers, Palmer     17 SA-GA                1:21.99    1:28.22        
       41.73  1:28.22                                                      
 51 Sweeney, David      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:27.74    1:28.32        
       41.27  1:28.32                                                      
 52 Leonard, Patrick    13 SA-GA                1:25.52    1:28.72        
       41.64  1:28.72                                                      
 53 Doan, Andy          15 LA-GA                1:28.32    1:29.33        
       41.95  1:29.33                                                      
 54 Shepherd, Josh      13 LA-GA                1:28.00    1:29.72        
       42.48  1:29.72                                                      
 55 Jamerson, Eric      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:27.47    1:30.25        
       42.69  1:30.25                                                      
 56 Powers, Paul        14 LA-GA                1:28.00    1:30.43        
 57 Ellard, Weaver      15 SA-GA                1:28.63    1:30.63        
       42.81  1:30.63                                                      
 58 Yesner, Justin      16 SA-GA                1:25.83    1:30.64        
       41.85  1:30.64                                                      
 59 Verma, Shaun        15 SA-GA                1:36.33    1:30.93        
       43.36  1:30.93                                                      
 60 Daymude, Caleb      13 SA-GA                1:31.52    1:31.51        
       42.12  1:31.51                                                      
 61 Vance, Chandler     15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:34.24    1:31.54        
       42.89  1:31.54                                                      
 62 Stanesic, Andy      14 SA-GA                1:30.23    1:31.93        
       42.84  1:31.93                                                      
 63 Shenoy, Pranav      14 SA-GA                1:33.10    1:32.49        
       43.05  1:32.49                                                      
 64 Clark, Matt         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:26.80    1:32.58        
       43.06  1:32.58                                                      
 65 Rutledge, Gus       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:36.66    1:33.08        
 66 Totherow, Joseph    15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.37    1:33.09        
       43.97  1:33.09                                                      
 67 Zhou, Max           11 SA-GA                1:29.46    1:35.02        
       45.08  1:35.02                                                      
 68 Dickerson, Ted      14 SA-GA                1:31.59    1:35.33        
       45.38  1:35.33                                                      
 69 Gant, Patrick       13 SA-GA                1:30.35    1:36.72        
       45.76  1:36.72                                                      
 70 Hansen, Sam         13 SA-GA                1:33.65    1:37.35        
       45.79  1:37.35                                                      
 71 Brown, Jake         13 SA-GA                1:34.26    1:39.99        
       46.41  1:39.99                                                      
 72 Potts, Eamonn       13 SA-GA                1:37.37    1:40.20        
       45.36  1:40.20                                                      
 73 Bruce, Travis       14 SA-GA                1:42.07    1:41.35        
       47.58  1:41.35                                                      
 74 Rubin, Jordan       13 SA-GA                1:38.53    1:43.24        
       49.82  1:43.24                                                      
 75 Fricks, Griffin     13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.18    1:43.96        
 76 Bonneville, Jacob   13 SA-GA                1:37.97    1:44.49        
       50.06  1:44.49                                                      
 77 Laflamme, Charles   13 SA-GA                1:42.90    1:50.57        
       53.35  1:50.57                                                      
 78 Schoeff, Jake       17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.65    1:51.84        
 79 Manuel, Spencer     13 SA-GA                1:46.06    1:52.15        
       52.92  1:52.15                                                      
 -- Burns, Aidan        14 SA-GA                1:39.15         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
       42.27       DQ                                                      
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bondurant, Ben      19 SA-GA                  56.40    1:00.21        
       28.40  1:00.21                                                      
  2 Leddon, Paul        19 SA-GA                  59.70    1:02.21        
       30.17  1:02.21                                                      
  3 Sweeney, David      16 Tidal Wave-GA          59.19    1:02.45        
       29.25  1:02.45                                                      
  4 Dalton, Sam         18 SA-GA                1:00.38    1:03.15        
       29.37  1:03.15                                                      
  5 Parker, Henry       15 SA-GA                  59.36    1:03.32        
       29.64  1:03.32                                                      
  6 Warner, Alex        17 SA-GA                1:01.18    1:03.39        
       29.93  1:03.39                                                      
  7 Cottingham, Garret  16 SA-GA                1:00.73    1:03.61        
       29.60  1:03.61                                                      
  8 Schoeff, Jake       17 Tidal Wave-GA          58.10    1:03.64        
       29.14  1:03.64                                                      
  9 Hatchett, Thomas    20 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.13        
       29.27  1:04.13                                                      
 10 Bryant, Kristopher  16 Tidal Wave-GA          58.39    1:04.14        
       29.93  1:04.14                                                      
 11 Waller, Stephen     18 SA-GA                1:00.50    1:04.83        
       30.39  1:04.83                                                      
 12 Beer, Seth          13 SA-GA                1:00.79    1:04.90        
       30.02  1:04.90                                                      
 13 Wilgus, Sam         17 SA-GA                     NT    1:05.22        
 14 Karaulic, Marko     16 SA-GA                1:04.22    1:05.34        
       30.53  1:05.34                                                      
 15 Long, Carter        14 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:05.64        
       30.83  1:05.64                                                      
 16 Henneman, Nate      16 SA-GA                1:02.58    1:05.71        
       30.80  1:05.71                                                      
 17 Castillo, Alfonso   13 SA-GA                1:04.49    1:05.82        
       31.11  1:05.82                                                      
 18 Brooks, Powell      14 SA-GA                1:00.09    1:05.95        
       31.34  1:05.95                                                      
 19 Adams, Mason        16 SA-GA                  59.90    1:06.20        
       31.08  1:06.20                                                      
 19 Poss, Wesley        17 SA-GA                     NT    1:06.20        
       30.78  1:06.20                                                      
 21 Radford, Jonathan   17 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:06.58        
       31.31  1:06.58                                                      
 22 Tarantino, Ross     14 SA-GA                1:06.67    1:06.72        
       31.32  1:06.72                                                      
 23 Boda, Brian         17 SA-GA                1:04.58    1:06.75        
       31.48  1:06.75                                                      
 24 Rabstejnek, Alan    15 SA-GA                1:04.94    1:06.77        
       31.10  1:06.77                                                      
 25 Cassidy, Nick       16 SA-GA                1:01.82    1:06.83        
       30.66  1:06.83                                                      
 26 Withers, Palmer     17 SA-GA                1:01.33    1:07.22        
       31.71  1:07.22                                                      
 27 Langley, Scott      16 SA-GA                1:03.28    1:07.92        
       31.53  1:07.92                                                      
 28 Reul, Cody          15 SA-GA                1:05.31    1:08.72        
       32.10  1:08.72                                                      
 29 Price, Carter       17 SA-GA                1:02.74    1:08.91        
       31.87  1:08.91                                                      
 30 Aguirre, Taylor     14 SA-GA                1:05.30    1:08.95        
       32.99  1:08.95                                                      
 31 Diaddigo, Caleb     16 SA-GA                1:07.38    1:09.13        
       32.71  1:09.13                                                      
 32 Weyrich, Scott      14 LA-GA                1:11.97    1:09.44        
       32.23  1:09.44                                                      
 33 Schwab, Parker      18 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:09.56        
       31.88  1:09.56                                                      
 34 Murray, Brent       17 SA-GA                1:02.00    1:09.64        
       31.61  1:09.64                                                      
 35 Dodero, Jonathan    15 SA-GA                1:12.43    1:10.54        
       32.12  1:10.54                                                      
 36 Locke, Thomas       13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.41    1:10.70        
       32.92  1:10.70                                                      
 37 Philippe, Vincent   14 SA-GA                1:10.01    1:10.79        
       32.75  1:10.79                                                      
 38 Kemenov, Alexander  14 SA-GA                1:08.37    1:10.80        
       32.67  1:10.80                                                      
 39 Lorson, Elliott     18 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.22    1:10.88        
       32.59  1:10.88                                                      
 40 Powers, Paul        14 LA-GA                1:08.83    1:11.33        
       32.58  1:11.33                                                      
 41 Portillo, JP        13 SA-GA                1:10.26    1:11.36        
       33.20  1:11.36                                                      
 42 Grodhaus, Matt      15 SA-GA                1:08.35    1:11.41        
       33.48  1:11.41                                                      
 43 Beri, Jonah         14 SA-GA                1:06.56    1:11.43        
       33.70  1:11.43                                                      
 44 Magnuson, Jared     17 SA-GA                1:06.37    1:11.57        
       33.60  1:11.57                                                      
 45 Herbert, Will       15 SA-GA                1:12.21    1:11.60        
       33.32  1:11.60                                                      
 46 Hilliard, Jean-Mic  16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:05.87    1:11.87        
       33.65  1:11.87                                                      
 47 Richards, Brad      15 SA-GA                1:08.82    1:11.97        
       33.27  1:11.97                                                      
 48 Mallard, Kevin      14 SA-GA                1:16.63    1:12.16        
       32.99  1:12.16                                                      
 49 Clark, Jacob        14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.42    1:12.34        
       34.54  1:12.34                                                      
 50 Mahoney, Ryan       16 SA-GA                1:08.69    1:12.57        
       32.81  1:12.57                                                      
 50 Doan, Andy          15 LA-GA                1:13.72    1:12.57        
       33.41  1:12.57                                                      
 52 Carbone, Kevin      14 SA-GA                1:11.76    1:12.81        
       33.25  1:12.81                                                      
 53 Baughman, Michael   16 SA-GA                1:07.78    1:12.87        
       33.03  1:12.87                                                      
 54 Orr, Basil          14 SA-GA                1:06.98    1:13.09        
       33.42  1:13.09                                                      
 55 Bekemeyer, Cody     13 SA-GA                1:14.33    1:13.21        
       34.32  1:13.21                                                      
 56 Vance, Chandler     15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.98    1:13.74        
       34.41  1:13.74                                                      
 57 Miller-Hogg, Zack   16 LA-GA                1:11.90    1:13.87        
       33.45  1:13.87                                                      
 58 Van De Velde, Came  13 SA-GA                1:17.21    1:14.54        
       35.96  1:14.54                                                      
 59 Gross, Brandon      13 SA-GA                1:20.31    1:14.93        
       34.34  1:14.93                                                      
 60 Tarantino, Bradley  15 SA-GA                1:05.01    1:15.31        
       32.79  1:15.31                                                      
 61 Baker, Ryan         16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.77    1:15.79        
       35.56  1:15.79                                                      
 62 Holmquist, Erick    16 SA-GA                1:13.37    1:16.57        
       35.24  1:16.57                                                      
 63 Totherow, Joseph    15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.26    1:16.69        
       34.49  1:16.69                                                      
 64 Bruce, Travis       14 SA-GA                1:15.62    1:17.66        
       37.12  1:17.66                                                      
 65 Hansen, Sam         13 SA-GA                1:09.16    1:17.67        
       35.05  1:17.67                                                      
 66 Jamerson, Eric      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.44    1:17.85        
       34.14  1:17.85                                                      
 67 Ellard, Weaver      15 SA-GA                1:17.39    1:19.34        
       36.14  1:19.34                                                      
 68 Jordan, Dylan       17 SA-GA                1:08.53    1:19.53        
       35.53  1:19.53                                                      
 69 Downs, Drew         14 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.88        
       36.69  1:20.88                                                      
 70 Manuel, Spencer     13 SA-GA                1:25.15    1:21.87        
       37.88  1:21.87                                                      
 71 Rutledge, Gus       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:16.56    1:21.88        
       36.99  1:21.88                                                      
 72 Shepherd, Josh      13 LA-GA                1:23.00    1:24.69        
       39.26  1:24.69                                                      
 73 Potts, Eamonn       13 SA-GA                1:21.17    1:26.72        
       38.82  1:26.72                                                      
 74 Clark, Matt         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:18.06    1:26.79        
       38.87  1:26.79                                                      
 75 Burns, Aidan        14 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.53        
       38.95  1:27.53                                                      
 76 Dickerson, Ted      14 SA-GA                1:25.79    1:27.78        
       39.78  1:27.78                                                      
 77 Bailey, Austin      14 SA-GA                1:21.91    1:28.16        
       39.47  1:28.16                                                      
 78 Rubin, Jordan       13 SA-GA                1:35.57    1:30.98        
       40.00  1:30.98                                                      
 79 Yesner, Justin      16 SA-GA                1:24.29    1:32.70        
       41.40  1:32.70                                                      
 80 Leonard, Patrick    13 SA-GA                1:26.84    1:33.79        
       42.47  1:33.79                                                      
 81 Fricks, Griffin     13 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:34.22        
       43.11  1:34.22                                                      
 82 Gautier, Nelson     13 SA-GA                     NT    1:36.47        
       43.27  1:36.47                                                      
 83 O'Donnell, Connor   13 SA-GA                     NT    1:38.83        
       44.32  1:38.83                                                      
 84 Newsom, Grant       13 SA-GA                     NT    1:48.81        
       47.23  1:48.81                                                      
 -- Hyatt, Everett      15 SA-GA                1:10.97         DQ        
      60 False start
       31.99       DQ