Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc.   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 5/3/2010 02:14 PM
                         Summer Kick-Off I - 4/30/2010                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Emma G         8 SA-GA                  18.57      20.08        
  2 Larsen, Kali N       8 SA-GA                     NT      20.36        
  3 Harris, Sydney       7 SA-GA                     NT      21.40        
  4 Ulett, Ryenne        5 SA-GA                  22.11      21.96        
  5 Boron, Emersen R     7 SA-GA                  28.14      22.09        
  6 Carter, Blakeley E   8 SA-GA                  18.97      22.30        
  7 Dobbs, Lauren E      6 SA-GA                  28.17      25.79        
  8 Dobbs, Megan M       7 SA-GA                  27.89      26.16        
  9 Zinda, Taylor E      8 SA-GA                     NT      27.20        
 10 Shelton, Mary G      6 SA-GA                     NT      29.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ulett, Tristen D     7 SA-GA                  20.00      20.52        
  2 Larsen, Kali N       8 SA-GA                     NT      21.78        
  3 Nowak, Kaitlin E     8 SA-GA                  22.07      21.85        
  4 Boron, Emersen R     7 SA-GA                  25.00      23.92        
  5 Carter, Blakeley E   8 SA-GA                  23.00      24.52        
  6 Shelton, Mary G      6 SA-GA                     NT      27.38        
  7 Dobbs, Megan M       7 SA-GA                  22.91      28.11        
  8 Zinda, Taylor E      8 SA-GA                  31.02      28.29        
  9 Dobbs, Lauren E      6 SA-GA                  31.60      28.90        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Emma G         8 SA-GA                  22.37      24.61        
  2 Nowak, Kaitlin E     8 SA-GA                  27.24      26.33        
  3 Larsen, Kali N       8 SA-GA                     NT      27.65        
  4 Sparks, Lauren E     7 SA-GA                  34.95      29.39        
  5 Ulett, Ryenne        5 SA-GA                  29.23      30.97        
  6 Dobbs, Megan M       7 SA-GA                  32.58      33.29        
  7 Zinda, Taylor E      8 SA-GA                  35.45      33.58        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ulett, Tristen D     7 SA-GA                  17.27      17.95        
  2 Ulett, Ryenne        5 SA-GA                  24.74      24.01        
  3 Ross, Emma G         8 SA-GA                  22.74      24.31        
  4 Carter, Blakeley E   8 SA-GA                  24.61      26.20        
  5 Harris, Sydney       7 SA-GA                  27.21      26.45        
  6 Boron, Emersen R     7 SA-GA                  27.55      26.82        
  7 Nowak, Kaitlin E     8 SA-GA                  26.76      29.58        
  8 Sparks, Lauren E     7 SA-GA                     NT      30.13        
  9 Dobbs, Lauren E      6 SA-GA                  32.65      31.32        
 10 Shelton, Mary G      6 SA-GA                     NT      38.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorton, Ana T       10 SA-GA                  38.02      33.72        
  2 Smith, Megan L      10 SA-GA                  36.01      35.91        
  3 Evans, Lydia G       9 SA-GA                  35.87      36.88        
  4 Niemann, Courtney    9 SA-GA                     NT      37.94        
  5 Rico, Mariana        9 SA-GA                  37.20      38.79        
  6 Anton, Callie M      9 SA-GA                     NT      39.10        
  7 Brooks, Gianna G     9 SA-GA                  39.58      39.63        
  8 Smead, Eladia M     10 SA-GA                  41.51      40.32        
  9 Mazzoli, Lydia M     8 SA-GA                  41.39      41.03        
 10 Larsen, Cora C      10 SA-GA                     NT      42.97        
 11 Medrea, Emily       10 SA-GA                     NT      44.59        
 12 Arango, Valentina    8 SA-GA                  43.74      47.89        
 13 Sparks, Lauren E     7 SA-GA                  44.80      53.38        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Callie M      9 SA-GA                     NT      42.44        
  2 Smith, Megan L      10 SA-GA                  44.00      44.45        
  3 Jordan, Chantal E    8 SA-GA                  43.26      44.80        
  4 Smead, Eladia M     10 SA-GA                  48.69      45.34        
  5 Mazzoli, Lydia M     8 SA-GA                     NT      48.44        
  6 Larsen, Cora C      10 SA-GA                     NT      55.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan L      10 SA-GA                  46.44      46.70        
  2 Lorton, Ana T       10 SA-GA                  52.72      47.03        
  3 Magahey, Shay E     10 SA-GA                  47.52      47.27        
  4 Medrea, Emily       10 SA-GA                  50.04      48.56        
  5 Anton, Callie M      9 SA-GA                     NT      49.22        
  6 Niemann, Courtney    9 SA-GA                     NT      49.77        
  7 Shaw, Hannah E      10 SA-GA                  48.07      50.58        
  8 Smead, Eladia M     10 SA-GA                  59.73      54.86        
  9 Brooks, Gianna G     9 SA-GA                  58.32      55.54        
 10 Mazzoli, Lydia M     8 SA-GA                     NT      57.30        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rico, Mariana        9 SA-GA                  40.72      41.70        
  2 Jordan, Chantal E    8 SA-GA                     NT      43.06        
  3 Shaw, Hannah E      10 SA-GA                     NT      44.27        
  4 Magahey, Shay E     10 SA-GA                     NT      45.31        
  5 Niemann, Courtney    9 SA-GA                     NT      46.41        
  6 Evans, Lydia G       9 SA-GA                  48.25      47.93        
  7 Brooks, Gianna G     9 SA-GA                  47.81      50.63        
  8 Larsen, Cora C      10 SA-GA                     NT      57.73        
  9 Arango, Valentina    8 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.95        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medrea, Ashley S    12 SA-GA                  30.65      32.39        
  2 Marcu, Eliana       11 SA-GA                  35.04      35.48        
  3 Serrano, Jemilet F  11 SA-GA                  45.17      43.88        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcu, Eliana       11 SA-GA                  42.00      40.57        
  2 Lin, May            11 SA-GA                  43.11      43.34        
  3 Serrano, Jemilet F  11 SA-GA                  48.88      49.02        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Samantha  11 SA-GA                  39.88      39.29        
  2 Sanders, Kianna L   11 SA-GA                  41.52      42.37        
  3 Serrano, Jemilet F  11 SA-GA                     NT      56.30        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kianna L   11 SA-GA                  38.22      42.29        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Bri D     14 SA-GA                1:06.42    1:04.21        
  2 Pekkalainen, Annik  14 SA-GA                1:05.69    1:08.18        
  3 Houghton, Samantha  11 SA-GA                1:09.16    1:08.48        
  4 Medrea, Ashley S    12 SA-GA                1:08.14    1:09.69        
  5 Brickell, Maddie S  13 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.02        
  6 Hendrickson, Britn  13 SA-GA                1:14.39    1:15.35        
  7 McGee, Shayna K     16 SA-GA                1:09.00    1:16.82        
  8 Lin, May            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:21.99        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Shayna K     16 SA-GA                1:11.00    1:14.13        
  2 Rummins, Hunter H   11 SA-GA                1:18.85    1:16.80        
  3 Williams, Bri D     14 SA-GA                1:19.03    1:18.77        
  4 Hendrickson, Britn  13 SA-GA                1:41.41    1:26.80        
  5 Brickell, Maddie S  13 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.32        
  6 Rummins, Catherine   7 SA-GA                1:35.70    1:32.16        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Samantha  11 SA-GA                1:25.80    1:25.19        
  2 Pekkalainen, Annik  14 SA-GA                1:28.49    1:28.68        
  3 Rummins, Hunter H   11 SA-GA                1:38.16    1:35.65        
  4 Magahey, Shay E     10 SA-GA                1:41.47    1:41.22        
  5 Medrea, Emily       10 SA-GA                     NT    1:45.09        
  6 Rummins, Catherine   7 SA-GA                1:58.19    1:54.78        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pekkalainen, Annik  14 SA-GA                1:16.21    1:15.52        
  2 McGee, Shayna K     16 SA-GA                1:15.00    1:16.54        
  3 Williams, Bri D     14 SA-GA                1:18.01    1:16.62        
  4 Medrea, Ashley S    12 SA-GA                1:19.64    1:19.86        
  5 Rummins, Hunter H   11 SA-GA                1:20.45    1:21.48        
  6 Sanders, Kianna L   11 SA-GA                1:23.29    1:21.98        
  7 Hendrickson, Britn  13 SA-GA                1:27.02    1:24.22        
  8 Brickell, Maddie S  13 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.63        
  9 Lorton, Ana T       10 SA-GA                1:41.14    1:28.18        
 10 Marcu, Eliana       11 SA-GA                1:31.53    1:29.32        
 11 Ulett, Tristen D     7 SA-GA                1:27.48    1:30.02        
 12 Lin, May            11 SA-GA                1:33.00    1:31.42        
 13 Rummins, Catherine   7 SA-GA                1:38.04    1:33.65        
 14 Rico, Mariana        9 SA-GA                1:41.89    1:35.41        
 15 Evans, Lydia G       9 SA-GA                1:37.42    1:37.19        
 16 Jordan, Chantal E    8 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.89        
 17 Shaw, Hannah E      10 SA-GA                1:41.16    1:41.23        
 18 Eckles, Lauren V    14 SA-GA                     NT    1:44.00        
 19 Arango, Valentina    8 SA-GA                1:52.01    2:09.12        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidowicz, Ethan    8 SA-GA                  15.68      15.71        
  2 Kalenik, Nicholas    8 SA-GA                  16.44      16.17        
  3 Brown, Hayden A      8 SA-GA                  17.99      18.42        
  4 Ples, Michael C      8 SA-GA                     NT      18.59        
  5 Robinson, Rucker     7 SA-GA                  28.98      21.20        
  6 Medrea, Sam          7 SA-GA                     NT      22.59        
  7 Prozorovskiy, Greg   7 SA-GA                  21.35      22.75        
  8 Shelton, Thornton    7 SA-GA                  24.71      23.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidowicz, Ethan    8 SA-GA                  19.50      19.53        
  2 Brown, Hayden A      8 SA-GA                  20.01      21.05        
  3 Robinson, Rucker     7 SA-GA                  28.03      24.81        
  4 Prozorovskiy, Greg   7 SA-GA                  24.49      24.82        
  5 Shelton, Thornton    7 SA-GA                     NT      27.11        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalenik, Nicholas    8 SA-GA                  22.23      22.35        
  2 Ples, Michael C      8 SA-GA                  29.68      24.08        
  3 Medrea, Sam          7 SA-GA                     NT      34.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidowicz, Ethan    8 SA-GA                  18.21      18.28        
  2 Kalenik, Nicholas    8 SA-GA                  18.44      18.60        
  3 Ples, Michael C      8 SA-GA                     NT      20.09        
  4 Brown, Hayden A      8 SA-GA                  20.90      20.67        
  5 Magahey, Jake M      8 SA-GA                  21.18      24.12        
  6 Prozorovskiy, Greg   7 SA-GA                  24.57      24.38        
  7 Shelton, Thornton    7 SA-GA                  27.26      29.91        
  8 Robinson, Rucker     7 SA-GA                     NT      33.15        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Justin K      10 SA-GA                  42.56      34.94        
  2 Rodriguez, Sebasti  10 SA-GA                  34.91      35.52        
  3 Wang, Arnold        10 SA-GA                  40.66      36.20        
  4 Kamya, Kiddu K       9 SA-GA                  48.24      46.77        
  5 Tran, Daniel J       7 SA-GA                  48.33      49.95        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Justin K      10 SA-GA                  45.51      39.94        
  2 Rodriguez, Sebasti  10 SA-GA                  40.86      40.97        
  3 Wang, Arnold        10 SA-GA                     NT      43.12        
  4 Kamya, Kiddu K       9 SA-GA                  51.80      49.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Justin K      10 SA-GA                  47.81      45.12        
  2 Tran, Daniel J       7 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.02        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Arnold        10 SA-GA                  52.13      44.46        
  2 Kamya, Kiddu K       9 SA-GA                     NT      54.87        
  3 Tran, Daniel J       7 SA-GA                     NT      58.85        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cano, Ethan M       11 SA-GA                  34.01      34.33        
  2 Tokaji, Brandon D   12 SA-GA                     NT      34.62        
  3 McDaniels, Jack R   11 SA-GA                     NT      35.29        
  4 Huenniger, Andrew   11 SA-GA                  36.13      36.37        
  5 Kay, Dakotah C      11 SA-GA                  37.00      38.04        
  6 Hauth, James C      11 SA-GA                  38.62      38.30        
  7 Sweney, Jack C      11 SA-GA                  40.57      42.50        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dittamo, Paul V     11 SA-GA                  36.00      35.86        
  2 McDaniels, Jack R   11 SA-GA                     NT      39.71        
  3 Tokaji, Brandon D   12 SA-GA                  46.70      40.46        
  4 Eksi, Connor C      12 SA-GA                     NT      42.09        
  5 Cano, Ethan M       11 SA-GA                  42.33      44.12        
  6 Kay, Dakotah C      11 SA-GA                  42.82      44.22        
  7 Hauth, James C      11 SA-GA                  49.78      45.93        
  8 Karikaran, Arjuna   11 SA-GA                  43.29      46.57        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dittamo, Paul V     11 SA-GA                  39.56      40.70        
  2 Stef, Paul I        12 SA-GA                  47.70      45.57        
  3 Eksi, Connor C      12 SA-GA                     NT      45.71        
  4 McDaniels, Jack R   11 SA-GA                     NT      45.86        
  5 Tokaji, Brandon D   12 SA-GA                  52.48      46.50        
  6 Petty, J.C. C       11 SA-GA                  45.22      46.59        
  7 Sweney, Jack C      11 SA-GA                  48.73      47.30        
  8 Kay, Dakotah C      11 SA-GA                  48.92      47.44        
  9 Hauth, James C      11 SA-GA                  50.43      48.83        
 10 Karikaran, Arjuna   11 SA-GA                  48.29      53.50        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dittamo, Paul V     11 SA-GA                  33.12      33.13        
  2 Villhauer, Cooper   11 SA-GA                  36.64      39.36        
  3 Petty, J.C. C       11 SA-GA                  45.50      40.08        
  4 Huenniger, Andrew   11 SA-GA                  40.94      41.64        
  5 Karikaran, Arjuna   11 SA-GA                  44.87      48.33        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pekkalainen, Micha  14 SA-GA                  58.62      57.97        
  2 Bemis, Garrison N   14 SA-GA                     NT      58.38        
  3 McDaniels, Quinn Q  13 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.59        
  4 Yang, Alex L        13 SA-GA                1:06.81    1:07.59        
  5 Petty, J.C. C       11 SA-GA                     NT    1:13.74        
  6 Stef, Paul I        12 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.05        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pekkalainen, Micha  14 SA-GA                1:08.16    1:07.00        
  2 McDaniels, Quinn Q  13 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.14        
  3 Bemis, Garrison N   14 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.75        
  4 Tokaji, Chris A     14 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.29        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Alex L        13 SA-GA                1:24.68    1:24.70        
  2 Tokaji, Chris A     14 SA-GA                1:39.03    1:31.90        
  3 Hegyes, Abel        15 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.56        
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bemis, Garrison N   14 SA-GA                1:13.00    1:07.17        
  2 Pekkalainen, Micha  14 SA-GA                1:09.66    1:07.37        
  3 McDaniels, Quinn Q  13 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.00        
  4 Yang, Alex L        13 SA-GA                1:19.30    1:17.36        
  5 Tokaji, Chris A     14 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.75        
  6 Villhauer, Cooper   11 SA-GA                1:22.38    1:24.43        
  7 Stef, Paul I        12 SA-GA                1:29.38    1:26.05        
  8 Eksi, Connor C      12 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.42        
  9 Huenniger, Andrew   11 SA-GA                1:37.95    1:28.83        
 10 Rodriguez, Sebasti  10 SA-GA                1:29.05    1:30.37        
 11 Cano, Ethan M       11 SA-GA                1:34.71    1:33.41