Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc.   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/8/2010 09:12 AM
                          March Madness II - 3/6/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Haley J              8 SA-GA                            41.23        
  2 Krupit, Jaedyn M           8 SA-GA                            45.04        
  3 Smith, Hayden C            8 SA-GA                            45.79        
  4 Foreman, Maria L           8 SA-GA                            45.85        
  5 Hadley, Olivia             8 SA-GA                            45.88        
  6 Saxon, Rachel G            7 SA-GA                            46.54        
  7 Ferguson, Maggie K         8 SA-GA                            46.98        
  8 Johnson, Kate E            8 SA-GA                            47.23        
  9 Ferenchik, Cameron G       8 SA-GA                            48.81        
 10 Scalise, Sydney E          7 SA-GA                            50.67        
 11 Kindland, Emily M          7 SA-GA                            51.99        
 12 Bridwell, Ally J           7 SA-GA                            56.23        
 13 McGannon, Kirsten M        8 SA-GA                          1:05.47        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kate E            8 SA-GA                            21.69        
  2 Saxon, Rachel G            7 SA-GA                            21.97        
  3 Self, Haley J              8 SA-GA                            22.51        
  4 Breeze, Bailey S           7 SA-GA                            22.67        
  5 Krupit, Jaedyn M           8 SA-GA                            23.66        
  6 Ferenchik, Cameron G       8 SA-GA                            24.59        
  7 Kindland, Emily M          7 SA-GA                            24.71        
  8 Smith, Hayden C            8 SA-GA                            25.07        
  9 DiVirgilio, Gabby C        8 SA-GA                            27.55        
 10 Bridwell, Ally J           7 SA-GA                            27.60        
 10 Foreman, Maria L           8 SA-GA                            27.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Maggie K         8 SA-GA                            25.01        
  2 Breeze, Bailey S           7 SA-GA                            27.31        
  3 Scalise, Sydney E          7 SA-GA                            29.44        
  4 Bridwell, Ally J           7 SA-GA                            30.92        
  5 Ferenchik, Cameron G       8 SA-GA                            31.01        
  6 Johnson, Kate E            8 SA-GA                            32.86        
  7 DiVirgilio, Gabby C        8 SA-GA                            32.93        
  8 McGannon, Kirsten M        8 SA-GA                            33.60        
  9 Krupit, Jaedyn M           8 SA-GA                            33.86        
 10 Kindland, Emily M          7 SA-GA                            34.85        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Haley J              8 SA-GA                            21.17        
  2 Smith, Hayden C            8 SA-GA                            21.38        
  3 Saxon, Rachel G            7 SA-GA                            21.82        
  4 Breeze, Bailey S           7 SA-GA                            22.49        
  5 Ferguson, Maggie K         8 SA-GA                            22.95        
  6 DiVirgilio, Gabby C        8 SA-GA                            25.16        
  7 Foreman, Maria L           8 SA-GA                            25.84        
  8 Robinson, Shannon E        7 SA-GA                            27.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoghan, Erin C           10 SA-GA                            34.06        
  2 Elz, Emily M               9 SA-GA                            34.53        
  3 Ferenchik, Haylee F       10 SA-GA                            34.67        
  4 Martin, Alexis G          10 SA-GA                            35.69        
  5 Bolick, Kathryn E          9 SA-GA                            35.73        
  6 O'Leary, Maggie W         10 SA-GA                            36.66        
  7 Scalise, Devon A          10 SA-GA                            36.77        
  8 Chesman, Emily E          10 SA-GA                            37.64        
  9 Slater, Savannah M         9 SA-GA                            37.92        
 10 Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P    9 SA-GA                            38.26        
 11 Janis, Carlyn N           10 SA-GA                            38.29        
 12 Horne, Kami A              9 SA-GA                            38.43        
 13 Havrilla, Sydney A         9 SA-GA                            40.00        
 14 Robinson, Lindsey M        9 SA-GA                            40.35        
 15 Hadley, Kate               9 SA-GA                            42.58        
 16 Bucci, Cate M              9 SA-GA                            43.52        
 17 Morgan, Annah G            9 SA-GA                            43.85        
 18 Mays, Niani A              9 SA-GA                            44.13        
 19 Toner, Jocelyn M           9 SA-GA                            44.60        
 20 Jacks, Bailey G           10 SA-GA                            46.07        
 21 Laffoon, Kelsey A          9 SA-GA                            47.21        
 22 Bridwell, Lauren A         9 SA-GA                            47.39        
 23 Pagan, Olivia H            9 SA-GA                            47.42        
 24 Ferrell, Rayley D          9 SA-GA                            48.71        
 25 Ediger, Brooke M           9 SA-GA                            48.82        
 26 Smith, Cameron A           9 SA-GA                            50.58        
 27 Daniels, Caroline R        8 SA-GA                            51.22        
 28 Bena, Paige E              9 SA-GA                            51.42        
 29 Zhang, Ariel O             9 SA-GA                            52.66        
 30 Diaz, Maya B               9 SA-GA                            53.62        
 31 White, Jaden S             9 SA-GA                            54.64        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoghan, Erin C           10 SA-GA                            38.37        
  2 Elz, Emily M               9 SA-GA                            41.24        
  3 Ferenchik, Haylee F       10 SA-GA                            42.72        
  4 Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P    9 SA-GA                            43.46        
  5 Chesman, Emily E          10 SA-GA                            44.51        
  6 Slater, Savannah M         9 SA-GA                            46.30        
  7 O'Leary, Maggie W         10 SA-GA                            46.44        
  8 Horne, Kami A              9 SA-GA                            47.49        
  9 Short, Madison M           8 SA-GA                            48.35        
 10 Toner, Jocelyn M           9 SA-GA                            49.46        
 11 Havrilla, Sydney A         9 SA-GA                            52.09        
 12 Ferrell, Rayley D          9 SA-GA                            52.59        
 13 Jacks, Bailey G           10 SA-GA                            53.90        
 14 Diaz, Maya B               9 SA-GA                            54.01        
 15 Robinson, Lindsey M        9 SA-GA                            54.78        
 16 Laffoon, Kelsey A          9 SA-GA                            56.60        
 17 Pagan, Olivia H            9 SA-GA                            56.94        
 18 Bena, Paige E              9 SA-GA                            57.32        
 19 Zhang, Ariel O             9 SA-GA                            57.82        
 20 Smith, Cameron A           9 SA-GA                            58.57        
 21 Morgan, Annah G            9 SA-GA                          1:00.36        
 22 White, Jaden S             9 SA-GA                          1:00.99        
 23 Bridwell, Lauren A         9 SA-GA                          1:01.80        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoghan, Erin C           10 SA-GA                            46.84        
  2 Schreiber, Sheridan C     10 SA-GA                            47.48        
  3 Martin, Alexis G          10 SA-GA                            47.77        
  4 Elz, Emily M               9 SA-GA                            50.80        
  5 Slater, Savannah M         9 SA-GA                            52.00        
  6 O'Leary, Maggie W         10 SA-GA                            52.38        
  7 Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P    9 SA-GA                            52.76        
  8 Janis, Carlyn N           10 SA-GA                            54.09        
  9 Bucci, Cate M              9 SA-GA                            56.60        
 10 Diaz, Maya B               9 SA-GA                            56.73        
 11 Hadley, Kate               9 SA-GA                            57.55        
 12 Bolick, Kathryn E          9 SA-GA                            58.00        
 13 Ediger, Brooke M           9 SA-GA                            58.22        
 14 Short, Madison M           8 SA-GA                            59.69        
 15 Pagan, Olivia H            9 SA-GA                          1:00.01        
 16 Hadley, Olivia             8 SA-GA                          1:00.18        
 17 Bridwell, Lauren A         9 SA-GA                          1:00.19        
 18 Morgan, Annah G            9 SA-GA                          1:01.68        
 19 Smith, Cameron A           9 SA-GA                          1:02.73        
 20 Daniels, Caroline R        8 SA-GA                          1:04.19        
 21 Zhang, Ariel O             9 SA-GA                          1:05.82        
 22 Bena, Paige E              9 SA-GA                          1:08.30        
 23 Ferrell, Rayley D          9 SA-GA                          1:08.59        
 24 White, Jaden S             9 SA-GA                          1:09.23        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Sheridan C     10 SA-GA                            40.20        
  2 Bolick, Kathryn E          9 SA-GA                            40.66        
  3 Chesman, Emily E          10 SA-GA                            41.89        
  4 Havrilla, Sydney A         9 SA-GA                            43.53        
  5 Janis, Carlyn N           10 SA-GA                            45.76        
  6 Horne, Kami A              9 SA-GA                            47.23        
  7 Robinson, Lindsey M        9 SA-GA                            47.69        
  8 Ediger, Brooke M           9 SA-GA                            49.05        
  9 Short, Madison M           8 SA-GA                            49.30        
 10 Bucci, Cate M              9 SA-GA                            49.95        
 11 Laffoon, Kelsey A          9 SA-GA                            50.20        
 12 Hadley, Kate               9 SA-GA                            52.13        
 13 Toner, Jocelyn M           9 SA-GA                            52.81        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Taylor N        12 SA-GA                            31.47        
  2 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                            32.40        
  3 Orzechowski, Olivia G     12 SA-GA                            32.97        
  4 Youdell, Elizabeth A      12 SA-GA                            33.14        
  5 Shen, Karen C             12 SA-GA                            33.51        
  6 Horne, Bri L              11 SA-GA                            33.57        
  7 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                            33.77        
  8 Habegger, Sydney G        12 SA-GA                            34.48        
  9 Henslee, Ashley-Dale D    11 SA-GA                            34.63        
 10 Glass, Hannah G           12 SA-GA                            34.75        
 11 Ferguson, Brooke A        11 SA-GA                            35.27        
 12 Smith, Maryn N            11 SA-GA                            38.36        
 13 Mascioli, Alisha          12 SA-GA                            39.42        
 14 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                            39.92        
 15 Jordan, Megan A           12 SA-GA                            39.97        
 16 Failla, Alicia C          11 SA-GA                            40.41        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Karen C             12 SA-GA                            37.39        
  2 Sullivan, Taylor N        12 SA-GA                            37.54        
  3 Orzechowski, Olivia G     12 SA-GA                            39.67        
  4 McArthur, Kylie H         11 SA-GA                            40.04        
  5 Henslee, Ashley-Dale D    11 SA-GA                            40.29        
  6 Horne, Bri L              11 SA-GA                            40.30        
  7 Habegger, Sydney G        12 SA-GA                            40.34        
  8 Glass, Hannah G           12 SA-GA                            41.79        
  9 Ferguson, Brooke A        11 SA-GA                            42.88        
 10 Meyer, Savannah R         11 SA-GA                            42.98        
 11 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                            43.46        
 12 Wilkerson, Paige E        11 SA-GA                            44.17        
 13 Mascioli, Alisha          12 SA-GA                            44.22        
 14 Smith, Maryn N            11 SA-GA                            45.22        
 15 Failla, Alicia C          11 SA-GA                            47.67        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                            39.43        
  2 Loach, Allison M          11 SA-GA                            40.00        
  3 Shen, Karen C             12 SA-GA                            41.73        
  4 Horne, Bri L              11 SA-GA                            43.27        
  5 Hansen, Grace T           11 SA-GA                            44.74        
  6 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                            45.73        
  7 Habegger, Sydney G        12 SA-GA                            45.84        
  8 Jordan, Megan A           12 SA-GA                            45.94        
  9 Mascioli, Alisha          12 SA-GA                            46.65        
 10 Henslee, Ashley-Dale D    11 SA-GA                            47.22        
 11 Meyer, Savannah R         11 SA-GA                            48.99        
 12 Wilkerson, Paige E        11 SA-GA                            49.50        
 13 Smith, Maryn N            11 SA-GA                            49.61        
 14 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                            52.09        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Grace T           11 SA-GA                            36.02        
  2 Glass, Hannah G           12 SA-GA                            37.64        
  3 McArthur, Kylie H         11 SA-GA                            38.15        
  4 Meyer, Savannah R         11 SA-GA                            39.96        
  5 Ferguson, Brooke A        11 SA-GA                            40.20        
  6 Perreiah, Diana M         11 SA-GA                            41.81        
  7 Youdell, Elizabeth A      12 SA-GA                            43.76        
  8 O'Donnell, Bridget C      11 SA-GA                            49.28        
  9 Jordan, Megan A           12 SA-GA                            49.75        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pack, Rachel L            16 SA-GA                            29.16        
  2 Bonnie, Elizabeth H       13 SA-GA                            34.27        
  3 Cowan, Mariah J           10 SA-GA                            35.83        
  4 Kamath, Radhika           13 SA-GA                            36.53        
  5 Webb, Caitlyn S           13 SA-GA                            37.56        
  6 Wilkerson, Paige E        11 SA-GA                            37.94        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pack, Rachel L            16 SA-GA                          1:14.49        
  2 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                          1:18.64        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Emily M           11 SA-GA                          1:25.82        
  2 Loach, Allison M          11 SA-GA                          1:25.94        
  3 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                          1:37.36        
  4 Bonnie, Elizabeth H       13 SA-GA                          1:38.59        
  5 Scalise, Devon A          10 SA-GA                          1:39.95        
  6 Kamath, Radhika           13 SA-GA                          1:43.40        
  7 Youdell, Elizabeth A      12 SA-GA                          1:46.12        
  8 Perreiah, Diana M         11 SA-GA                          1:49.40        
  9 Webb, Caitlyn S           13 SA-GA                          1:51.70        
 10 Mays, Niani A              9 SA-GA                          2:05.64        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Taylor N        12 SA-GA                          1:20.81        
  2 Loach, Allison M          11 SA-GA                          1:23.04        
  3 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                          1:26.10        
  4 McArthur, Kylie H         11 SA-GA                          1:26.25        
  5 Kamath, Radhika           13 SA-GA                          1:28.32        
  6 Ferenchik, Haylee F       10 SA-GA                          1:28.74        
  7 Perreiah, Diana M         11 SA-GA                          1:29.70        
  8 Martin, Alexis G          10 SA-GA                          1:30.13        
  9 Scalise, Devon A          10 SA-GA                          1:30.23        
 10 Schreiber, Sheridan C     10 SA-GA                          1:30.86        
 11 Hadley, Olivia             8 SA-GA                          1:47.45        
 12 Mays, Niani A              9 SA-GA                          1:57.58        
 13 Daniels, Caroline R        8 SA-GA                          2:04.00        
 14 Scalise, Sydney E          7 SA-GA                          2:05.72        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Tucker J             7 SA-GA                            40.90        
  2 Breeze, Bear H             7 SA-GA                            42.55        
  3 Brown, Conrad R            8 SA-GA                            43.43        
  4 Chesman, Zachary C         7 SA-GA                            45.36        
  5 Fareed, Mohammed A         8 SA-GA                            49.02        
  6 Fareed, Ali A              6 SA-GA                            55.84        
  7 Slabiak, Connor J          6 SA-GA                          1:01.89        
  8 Cisco, Toby A              6 SA-GA                          1:02.57        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Tucker J             7 SA-GA                            22.05        
  2 Brown, Conrad R            8 SA-GA                            23.96        
  3 Gandhi, Kabir              8 SA-GA                            24.28        
  4 Paul, Michael W            8 SA-GA                            25.00        
  5 Chesman, Zachary C         7 SA-GA                            26.66        
  6 Fareed, Mohammed A         8 SA-GA                            27.62        
  7 Cisco, Toby A              6 SA-GA                            28.13        
  8 Slabiak, Connor J          6 SA-GA                            29.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Conrad R            8 SA-GA                            27.00        
  2 Paul, Michael W            8 SA-GA                            27.02        
  3 Bush, Tucker J             7 SA-GA                            28.30        
  4 Gandhi, Kabir              8 SA-GA                            29.15        
  5 Fareed, Mohammed A         8 SA-GA                            33.47        
  6 Fareed, Ali A              6 SA-GA                            34.25        
  7 Cisco, Toby A              6 SA-GA                            35.44        
  8 Slabiak, Connor J          6 SA-GA                            39.38        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breeze, Bear H             7 SA-GA                            21.00        
  2 Paul, Michael W            8 SA-GA                            24.13        
  3 Gandhi, Kabir              8 SA-GA                            25.84        
  4 Fareed, Ali A              6 SA-GA                            29.71        
  5 Chesman, Zachary C         7 SA-GA                            31.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesihovic, Sven           10 SA-GA                            35.87        
  2 Kim, Shaun P               9 SA-GA                            37.22        
  3 Johnson, Graham L          9 SA-GA                            37.56        
  4 Fareed, Yaseen H          10 SA-GA                            40.17        
  5 Breeze, Brett H            9 SA-GA                            40.55        
  6 Gandhi, Arjun             10 SA-GA                            44.23        
  7 Page, Michael O            9 SA-GA                            46.21        
  8 Diaz, Ian D                9 SA-GA                            47.06        
  9 Wakefield, Jackson T       9 SA-GA                            47.50        
 10 Fontova, Nico A            9 SA-GA                            58.57        
 11 Perreiah, Reed L           9 SA-GA                          1:02.47        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesihovic, Sven           10 SA-GA                            42.52        
  2 Johnson, Graham L          9 SA-GA                            44.44        
  3 Kim, Shaun P               9 SA-GA                            47.23        
  4 Gandhi, Arjun             10 SA-GA                            50.25        
  5 Diaz, Ian D                9 SA-GA                            50.28        
  6 Page, Michael O            9 SA-GA                            51.56        
  7 Cisco, Trey P              9 SA-GA                            51.96        
  8 Wakefield, Jackson T       9 SA-GA                            54.58        
  9 Willis, Jacob P            9 SA-GA                            54.94        
 10 Perreiah, Reed L           9 SA-GA                          1:04.99        
 11 Fontova, Nico A            9 SA-GA                          1:08.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesihovic, Sven           10 SA-GA                            48.51        
  2 Breeze, Brett H            9 SA-GA                            49.80        
  3 Willis, Jacob P            9 SA-GA                            52.65        
  4 Kim, Shaun P               9 SA-GA                            56.86        
  5 Gandhi, Arjun             10 SA-GA                            57.49        
  6 Page, Michael O            9 SA-GA                          1:00.28        
  7 Diaz, Ian D                9 SA-GA                          1:01.85        
  8 Cisco, Trey P              9 SA-GA                          1:03.69        
  9 Wakefield, Jackson T       9 SA-GA                          1:07.79        
 10 Perreiah, Reed L           9 SA-GA                          1:09.09        
 11 Fontova, Nico A            9 SA-GA                          1:10.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Graham L          9 SA-GA                            44.82        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baguo, Kobe B             11 SA-GA                            30.03        
  2 Stevens, Dylan T          12 SA-GA                            31.32        
  3 Monckton, Ben R           12 SA-GA                            32.05        
  4 Carlson, Reed A           11 SA-GA                            33.03        
  5 Darsey, Colton F          11 SA-GA                            33.40        
  6 Kantor, Alex J            11 SA-GA                            34.02        
  7 Lense, Noah J             11 SA-GA                            35.40        
  8 Odendahl, Mitchell T      11 SA-GA                            36.09        
  9 McGee, Kyle K             11 SA-GA                            36.82        
 10 Sykora, Connor R          11 SA-GA                            37.13        
 11 Fleming, Connor C         11 SA-GA                            41.00        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Reed A           11 SA-GA                            39.32        
  2 Stevens, Dylan T          12 SA-GA                            39.43        
  3 Lense, Noah J             11 SA-GA                            41.58        
  4 McGee, Kyle K             11 SA-GA                            42.04        
  5 Odendahl, Mitchell T      11 SA-GA                            42.31        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baguo, Kobe B             11 SA-GA                            38.36        
  2 Kantor, Alex J            11 SA-GA                            44.91        
  3 Sykora, Connor R          11 SA-GA                            45.39        
  4 Darsey, Colton F          11 SA-GA                            45.70        
  5 McGee, Kyle K             11 SA-GA                            55.43        
  6 Fleming, Connor C         11 SA-GA                            57.50        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Dylan T          12 SA-GA                            34.48        
  2 Lense, Noah J             11 SA-GA                            37.41        
  3 Carlson, Reed A           11 SA-GA                            38.84        
  4 Darsey, Colton F          11 SA-GA                            40.14        
  5 Sykora, Connor R          11 SA-GA                            40.20        
  6 Kantor, Alex J            11 SA-GA                            40.53        
  7 Monckton, Ben R           12 SA-GA                            41.94        
  8 Fleming, Connor C         11 SA-GA                            49.68        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Aidan S            14 SA-GA                            30.21        
  2 Neff, Philip R            13 SA-GA                            32.67        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Aidan S            14 SA-GA                          1:26.86        
  2 Neff, Philip R            13 SA-GA                          1:28.07        
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Aidan S            14 SA-GA                          1:17.99        
  2 Neff, Philip R            13 SA-GA                          1:18.38        
  3 Monckton, Ben R           12 SA-GA                          1:29.07        
  4 Odendahl, Mitchell T      11 SA-GA                          1:33.27        
  5 Breeze, Brett H            9 SA-GA                          1:45.27        
  6 Breeze, Bear H             7 SA-GA                          1:50.33        
  7 Cisco, Trey P              9 SA-GA                          1:53.29