Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc.   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/8/2010 09:10 AM
                          March Madness I - 3/5/2010                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulett, Tristen D           7 SA-GA                            35.96        
  2 Jordan, Chantal E          8 SA-GA                            36.00        
  3 Carter, Blakeley E         8 SA-GA                            44.52        
  4 Sparks, Lauren E           7 SA-GA                            44.80        
  5 Harris, Sydney M           7 SA-GA                            50.03        
  6 Boron, Emersen R           7 SA-GA                            52.85        
  7 Whitlow, Molly N           7 SA-GA                            55.67        
  8 Jenkins, Tristan H         8 SA-GA                            57.89        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Chantal E          8 SA-GA                            20.21        
  2 Nowak, Kaitlin E           8 SA-GA                            22.07        
  3 Sparks, Lauren E           7 SA-GA                            22.71        
  4 Thompson, Tyler C          8 SA-GA                            22.83        
  5 Carter, Blakeley E         8 SA-GA                            23.00        
  6 Harris, Sydney M           7 SA-GA                            23.21        
  7 Hidalgo, Camila            7 SA-GA                            23.39        
  8 Ross, Emma G               8 SA-GA                            23.90        
  9 Bryans, Emma Grace         7 SA-GA                            24.18        
 10 Boron, Emersen R           7 SA-GA                            25.00        
 11 Whitlow, Molly N           7 SA-GA                            26.25        
 12 Dobbs, Megan M             7 SA-GA                            26.31        
 13 Ulett, Ryenne              5 SA-GA                            27.17        
 14 Jenkins, Tristan H         8 SA-GA                            27.74        
 15 Zinda, Taylor E            7 SA-GA                            31.02        
 16 Dobbs, Lauren E            6 SA-GA                            31.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Emma G               8 SA-GA                            24.69        
  2 Donaldson, Maya R          8 SA-GA                            27.14        
  3 Ulett, Ryenne              5 SA-GA                            29.23        
  4 Whitlow, Molly N           7 SA-GA                            33.08        
  5 Zinda, Taylor E            7 SA-GA                            35.45        
  6 Dobbs, Megan M             7 SA-GA                            35.46        
  7 Jenkins, Tristan H         8 SA-GA                            36.22        
  8 Dobbs, Lauren E            6 SA-GA                            49.74        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulett, Tristen D           7 SA-GA                            17.68        
  2 Jordan, Chantal E          8 SA-GA                            17.83        
  3 Thompson, Tyler C          8 SA-GA                            22.20        
  4 Carter, Blakeley E         8 SA-GA                            24.61        
  5 Ulett, Ryenne              5 SA-GA                            24.74        
  6 Ross, Emma G               8 SA-GA                            24.85        
  7 Bryans, Emma Grace         7 SA-GA                            26.26        
  8 Nowak, Kaitlin E           8 SA-GA                            26.76        
  9 Harris, Sydney M           7 SA-GA                            27.21        
 10 Hamil, Hailey J            8 SA-GA                            27.55        
 10 Boron, Emersen R           7 SA-GA                            27.55        
 12 Zinda, Taylor E            7 SA-GA                            32.40        
 13 Dobbs, Lauren E            6 SA-GA                            32.65        
 14 Dobbs, Megan M             7 SA-GA                            40.76        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massey, Hannah M          10 SA-GA                            33.06        
  2 Smith, Megan L            10 SA-GA                            36.01        
  3 Lamberth, Alayna P        10 SA-GA                            36.60        
  4 Evans, Lydia G             9 SA-GA                            37.50        
  5 Castro, Emily E           10 SA-GA                            38.58        
  6 Glaser, MACKENZIE J       10 SA-GA                            39.77        
  7 Thompson, Tyler C          8 SA-GA                            40.31        
  8 Camuso, Sara K            10 SA-GA                            40.92        
  9 Shields, Cristina L        9 SA-GA                            41.04        
 10 Smead, Eladia M           10 SA-GA                            41.51        
 11 Rico, Mariana              9 SA-GA                            41.56        
 12 Bennett, Amber E           9 SA-GA                            41.70        
 13 Finch, Briana L           10 SA-GA                            42.36        
 14 Henderson, Mikayla G       9 SA-GA                            42.95        
 15 Shaw, Hannah E            10 SA-GA                            43.08        
 16 Arango, Valentina          8 SA-GA                            43.74        
 17 Hammond, Elle H            9 SA-GA                            44.03        
 18 DeGoey, Tatum N           10 SA-GA                            44.54        
 19 Hosea, Isabella            9 SA-GA                            44.98        
 20 Serrano, Jemilet F        10 SA-GA                            45.17        
 21 Hidalgo, Camila            7 SA-GA                            48.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colon, Jaqueline S         9 SA-GA                            41.43        
  2 Smith, Megan L            10 SA-GA                            44.00        
  3 Camuso, Sara K            10 SA-GA                            44.23        
  4 Rico, Mariana              9 SA-GA                            47.14        
  5 Shields, Cristina L        9 SA-GA                            47.17        
  6 Evans, Lydia G             9 SA-GA                            47.28        
  7 Bennett, Amber E           9 SA-GA                            47.76        
  8 Donaldson, Maya R          8 SA-GA                            48.25        
  9 Henderson, Mikayla G       9 SA-GA                            48.65        
 10 Smead, Eladia M           10 SA-GA                            48.69        
 11 Serrano, Jemilet F        10 SA-GA                            48.88        
 12 Hosea, Isabella            9 SA-GA                            50.46        
 13 Arango, Valentina          8 SA-GA                            50.56        
 14 Hammond, Elle H            9 SA-GA                            52.38        
 15 Hlava, Quinnie E           9 SA-GA                            53.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan L            10 SA-GA                            46.44        
  2 Massey, Hannah M          10 SA-GA                            47.82        
  3 Magahey, Shay E           10 SA-GA                            47.90        
  4 Shaw, Hannah E            10 SA-GA                            48.07        
  5 Rico, Mariana              9 SA-GA                            53.82        
  6 Hosea, Isabella            9 SA-GA                            54.79        
  7 Camuso, Sara K            10 SA-GA                            55.71        
  8 Hammond, Elle H            9 SA-GA                            56.81        
  9 Hlava, Quinnie E           9 SA-GA                            57.47        
 10 Shields, Cristina L        9 SA-GA                            58.53        
 11 Edler, Elisabeth D         9 SA-GA                            59.09        
 12 Smead, Eladia M           10 SA-GA                            59.73        
 13 Bennett, Amber E           9 SA-GA                          1:02.05        
 14 Finch, Briana L           10 SA-GA                          1:11.49        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massey, Hannah M          10 SA-GA                            38.13        
  2 Colon, Jaqueline S         9 SA-GA                            40.23        
  3 Donaldson, Maya R          8 SA-GA                            41.93        
  4 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                            42.39        
  5 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                            44.45        
  6 Lamberth, Alayna P        10 SA-GA                            45.92        
  7 Glaser, MACKENZIE J       10 SA-GA                            46.41        
  8 Castro, Emily E           10 SA-GA                            48.53        
  9 Mazzoli, Lydia M           8 SA-GA                            49.08        
 10 Edler, Elisabeth D         9 SA-GA                            49.50        
 11 Hlava, Quinnie E           9 SA-GA                            55.98        
 12 DeGoey, Tatum N           10 SA-GA                            58.29        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Abigail F        12 SA-GA                            30.15        
  2 Parker, Katherine E       11 SA-GA                            30.44        
  3 Lenius, Erin D            12 SA-GA                            32.34        
  4 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                            33.62        
  5 Emde, Vivienne J          11 SA-GA                            34.35        
  6 Neel, Avery E             11 SA-GA                            35.13        
  7 Moreno, Francine A        11 SA-GA                            35.28        
  8 Lin, May                  11 SA-GA                            37.59        
  9 Hebenstreit, Haley        11 SA-GA                            37.70        
 10 Pittman, Lillie L         12 SA-GA                            39.75        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Katherine E       11 SA-GA                            35.06        
  2 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                            37.36        
  3 Bennett, Kaitlyn E        11 SA-GA                            39.43        
  4 Emde, Vivienne J          11 SA-GA                            39.46        
  5 Lenius, Erin D            12 SA-GA                            39.54        
  6 Villada, Angelica         12 SA-GA                            41.19        
  7 Lin, Val C                11 SA-GA                            41.26        
  8 Neel, Avery E             11 SA-GA                            41.48        
  9 Ruffing, Elizabeth F      11 SA-GA                            41.82        
 10 Marcu, Eliana             11 SA-GA                            42.73        
 11 Lin, May                  11 SA-GA                            43.11        
 12 Hebenstreit, Haley        11 SA-GA                            43.14        
 13 Pittman, Lillie L         12 SA-GA                            43.75        
 14 Singh, Devon              11 SA-GA                            58.12        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Hannah R         11 SA-GA                            41.44        
  2 Sanders, Kianna L         11 SA-GA                            41.52        
  3 Villada, Angelica         12 SA-GA                            43.87        
  4 Bennett, Kaitlyn E        11 SA-GA                            47.90        
  5 Marcu, Eliana             11 SA-GA                            48.39        
  6 Ruffing, Elizabeth F      11 SA-GA                            49.74        
  7 Lin, May                  11 SA-GA                            50.87        
  8 Pittman, Lillie L         12 SA-GA                            51.20        
  9 Neel, Avery E             11 SA-GA                            54.11        
 10 Singh, Devon              11 SA-GA                          1:10.18        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Katherine E       11 SA-GA                            32.25        
  2 Freeman, Abigail F        12 SA-GA                            35.03        
  3 Lin, Val C                11 SA-GA                            39.46        
  4 Sanders, Kianna L         11 SA-GA                            40.51        
  5 Singh, Devon              11 SA-GA                          1:01.45        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                          1:18.85        
  2 Williams, Bri D           13 SA-GA                          1:19.03        
  3 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                          1:28.49        
  4 Freeman, Hannah R         11 SA-GA                          1:30.50        
  5 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                          1:35.70        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Bri D           13 SA-GA                          1:29.15        
  2 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                          1:29.21        
  3 Moreno, Francine A        11 SA-GA                          1:37.81        
  4 Ruffing, Elizabeth F      11 SA-GA                          1:42.48        
  5 Hendrickson, Britni P     13 SA-GA                          1:43.64        
  6 Magahey, Shay E           10 SA-GA                          1:46.96        
  7 DeGoey, Tatum N           10 SA-GA                          1:58.49        
  8 Mazzoli, Lydia M           8 SA-GA                          2:03.74        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Abigail F        12 SA-GA                          1:14.67        
  2 Williams, Bri D           13 SA-GA                          1:18.01        
  3 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                          1:20.45        
  4 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                          1:23.23        
  5 Sanders, Kianna L         11 SA-GA                          1:23.29        
  6 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                          1:24.32        
  7 Lin, Val C                11 SA-GA                          1:24.43        
  8 Lenius, Erin D            12 SA-GA                          1:25.42        
  9 Villada, Angelica         12 SA-GA                          1:26.52        
 10 Emde, Vivienne J          11 SA-GA                          1:26.65        
 11 Hendrickson, Britni P     13 SA-GA                          1:27.02        
 12 Colon, Jaqueline S         9 SA-GA                          1:27.91        
 13 Moreno, Francine A        11 SA-GA                          1:29.56        
 14 Ulett, Tristen D           7 SA-GA                          1:31.00        
 15 Marcu, Eliana             11 SA-GA                          1:32.89        
 16 Lamberth, Alayna P        10 SA-GA                          1:33.15        
 17 Hebenstreit, Haley        11 SA-GA                          1:35.99        
 18 Magahey, Shay E           10 SA-GA                          1:36.63        
 19 Evans, Lydia G             9 SA-GA                          1:37.42        
 20 Castro, Emily E           10 SA-GA                          1:37.86        
 21 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                          1:38.04        
 22 Shaw, Hannah E            10 SA-GA                          1:41.16        
 23 Mazzoli, Lydia M           8 SA-GA                          1:44.38        
 24 Arango, Valentina          8 SA-GA                          1:52.01        
 25 Serrano, Jemilet F        10 SA-GA                          1:52.45        
 26 Bryans, Emma Grace         7 SA-GA                          2:01.33        
 27 Hidalgo, Camila            7 SA-GA                          2:10.29        
 28 Den Brok, Claire M         8 SA-GA                          2:21.16        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidowicz, Ethan C        8 SA-GA                            34.94        
  2 Kalenik, Nicholas A        8 SA-GA                            35.83        
  3 Mackinnon, Ryan J          8 SA-GA                            37.63        
  4 Collins, Gered S           8 SA-GA                            43.84        
  5 Shelton, Thornton D        7 SA-GA                            46.47        
  6 Guzman, Will F             7 SA-GA                            47.13        
  7 Shields, Mike W            7 SA-GA                            48.24        
  8 Ward, Jackson P            7 SA-GA                            48.51        
  9 Prozorovskiy, Gregory Y    7 SA-GA                            50.59        
 10 Cohen, Spencer             6 SA-GA                            59.62        
 11 Kim, Bryan J               8 SA-GA                          1:00.20        
 12 King, Q A                  7 SA-GA                          1:12.35        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Ryan J          8 SA-GA                            19.23        
  2 Brown, Hayden A            8 SA-GA                            20.47        
  3 Kim, Bryan J               8 SA-GA                            23.41        
  4 Guzman, Will F             7 SA-GA                            23.50        
  5 Ward, Jackson P            7 SA-GA                            23.77        
  6 Cohen, Spencer             6 SA-GA                            25.01        
  7 Prozorovskiy, Gregory Y    7 SA-GA                            25.38        
  8 Shields, Mike W            7 SA-GA                            27.99        
  9 King, Q A                  7 SA-GA                            33.39        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalenik, Nicholas A        8 SA-GA                            22.23        
  2 Mackinnon, Ryan J          8 SA-GA                            23.12        
  3 Brown, Hayden A            8 SA-GA                            25.65        
  4 Magahey, Jake M            8 SA-GA                            26.83        
  5 Kim, Bryan J               8 SA-GA                            27.27        
  6 Shelton, Thornton D        7 SA-GA                            28.13        
  7 Guzman, Will F             7 SA-GA                            29.75        
  8 Shields, Mike W            7 SA-GA                            32.73        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidowicz, Ethan C        8 SA-GA                            18.24        
  2 Kalenik, Nicholas A        8 SA-GA                            18.44        
  3 Magahey, Jake M            8 SA-GA                            21.18        
  4 Brown, Hayden A            8 SA-GA                            21.88        
  5 Prozorovskiy, Gregory Y    7 SA-GA                            24.57        
  6 Shelton, Thornton D        7 SA-GA                            27.26        
  7 Collins, Gered S           8 SA-GA                            30.27        
  8 Ward, Jackson P            7 SA-GA                            30.88        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Drew O              9 SA-GA                            32.78        
  2 Rodriguez Torres, Sebast   9 SA-GA                            35.70        
  3 McIlwain, Daniel J        10 SA-GA                            35.97        
  4 Clay, Ryan K              10 SA-GA                            36.61        
  5 Kim, Phillip B             9 SA-GA                            37.17        
  6 Wang, Arnold               9 SA-GA                            40.66        
  7 Freeman, Brad J           10 SA-GA                            41.71        
  8 Choi, Alexander J          9 SA-GA                            44.72        
  9 Kaderli, Jake O            9 SA-GA                            45.34        
 10 Kamya, Kiddu K             9 SA-GA                            48.24        
 11 Tran, Daniel J             7 SA-GA                            48.33        
 12 Holan, Kelsey             10 SA-GA                            49.78        
 13 Askew, Alex J              9 SA-GA                            52.76        
 14 Dutton, David L            9 SA-GA                            53.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez Torres, Sebast   9 SA-GA                            41.68        
  2 Dawidowicz, Ethan C        8 SA-GA                            41.85        
  3 Guzman, CJ J              10 SA-GA                            42.20        
  4 Grier, Drew O              9 SA-GA                            42.37        
  5 Kim, Phillip B             9 SA-GA                            42.93        
  6 McIlwain, Daniel J        10 SA-GA                            44.85        
  7 Hebenstreit, Haden         9 SA-GA                            45.40        
  8 Choi, Alexander J          9 SA-GA                            46.08        
  9 Kaderli, Jake O            9 SA-GA                            49.85        
 10 Tran, Daniel J             7 SA-GA                            51.37        
 11 Kamya, Kiddu K             9 SA-GA                            51.80        
 12 Brothers, Caleb D          9 SA-GA                            54.73        
 13 Dutton, David L            9 SA-GA                            57.73        
 14 Askew, Alex J              9 SA-GA                          1:02.04        
 15 Holan, Kelsey             10 SA-GA                          1:05.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, CJ J              10 SA-GA                            48.21        
  2 McIlwain, Daniel J        10 SA-GA                            49.27        
  3 Kim, Phillip B             9 SA-GA                            52.17        
  4 Hebenstreit, Haden         9 SA-GA                            54.47        
  5 Choi, Alexander J          9 SA-GA                            54.81        
  6 Kamya, Kiddu K             9 SA-GA                          1:01.83        
  7 Brothers, Caleb D          9 SA-GA                          1:04.42        
  8 Kaderli, Jake O            9 SA-GA                          1:05.08        
  9 Freeman, Brad J           10 SA-GA                          1:08.60        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Drew O              9 SA-GA                            37.96        
  2 Wang, Arnold               9 SA-GA                            52.13        
  3 Freeman, Brad J           10 SA-GA                            59.78        
  4 Holan, Kelsey             10 SA-GA                          1:02.26        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harripaul, Christopher W  12 SA-GA                            30.93        
  2 Brothers, Daniel B        11 SA-GA                            31.27        
  3 Lee, Nathaniel            12 SA-GA                            32.40        
  4 Adams, Zac E              12 SA-GA                            32.96        
  5 Cano, Ethan M             11 SA-GA                            34.01        
  6 Watts, Parker J           12 SA-GA                            34.85        
  7 Stef, Paul I              12 SA-GA                            34.86        
  8 Tzimourtas, Nikos E       11 SA-GA                            35.01        
  9 Hosea, Landon D           11 SA-GA                            37.73        
 10 Niekamp, Grant            11 SA-GA                            38.00        
 11 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                            38.03        
 12 Hernandez, Adrian R       11 SA-GA                            38.09        
 13 Kay, Dakotah C            11 SA-GA                            39.52        
 14 Sweney, Jack C            11 SA-GA                            42.52        
 15 Horton, Luke H            11 SA-GA                            46.19        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jacob               11 SA-GA                            34.60        
  2 Brothers, Daniel B        11 SA-GA                            39.38        
  3 Watts, Parker J           12 SA-GA                            39.70        
  4 Harripaul, Christopher W  12 SA-GA                            40.32        
  5 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                            41.31        
  6 Hosea, Landon D           11 SA-GA                            41.32        
  7 Cano, Ethan M             11 SA-GA                            42.33        
  8 Tzimourtas, Nikos E       11 SA-GA                            42.36        
  9 Adams, Zac E              12 SA-GA                            42.76        
 10 Petty, J.C. C             11 SA-GA                            42.93        
 11 Niekamp, Grant            11 SA-GA                            44.26        
 12 Huenniger, Andrew C       11 SA-GA                            44.43        
 13 Karikaran, Arjuna         11 SA-GA                            44.54        
 14 Kay, Dakotah C            11 SA-GA                            44.83        
 15 Horton, Luke H            11 SA-GA                            50.43        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villhauer, Cooper J       11 SA-GA                            43.19        
  2 Stef, Paul I              12 SA-GA                            47.70        
  3 Sweney, Jack C            11 SA-GA                            49.54        
  4 Karikaran, Arjuna         11 SA-GA                            50.06        
  5 Lee, Nathaniel            12 SA-GA                            51.23        
  6 Kay, Dakotah C            11 SA-GA                            51.51        
  7 Niekamp, Grant            11 SA-GA                            51.56        
  8 Hosea, Landon D           11 SA-GA                            54.76        
  9 Horton, Luke H            11 SA-GA                          1:01.73        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harripaul, Christopher W  12 SA-GA                            36.12        
  2 Villhauer, Cooper J       11 SA-GA                            39.67        
  3 Lee, Nathaniel            12 SA-GA                            40.54        
  4 Huenniger, Andrew C       11 SA-GA                            40.94        
  5 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                            43.80        
  6 Karikaran, Arjuna         11 SA-GA                            45.30        
  7 Petty, J.C. C             11 SA-GA                            45.50        
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jacob               11 SA-GA                            28.60        
  2 Yang, Alex L              13 SA-GA                            30.70        
  3 Hebenstreit, Hunter       14 SA-GA                            30.73        
  4 Rubin, Jordan A           13 SA-GA                            31.78        
  5 Horde, Hunter B           13 SA-GA                            35.83        
  6 Huenniger, Andrew C       11 SA-GA                            36.17        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Parker J           12 SA-GA                          1:23.75        
  2 Goode, Jack T             14 SA-GA                          1:24.92        
  3 Rubin, Jordan A           13 SA-GA                          1:26.98        
  4 Clay, Ryan K              10 SA-GA                          1:35.28        
  5 Wang, Arnold               9 SA-GA                          1:47.35        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Alex L              13 SA-GA                          1:28.87        
  2 Goode, Jack T             14 SA-GA                          1:29.68        
  3 Hebenstreit, Hunter       14 SA-GA                          1:32.22        
  4 Horde, Hunter B           13 SA-GA                          1:39.55        
  5 Sin, Kevin J              11 SA-GA                          1:44.44        
  6 Sweney, Jack C            11 SA-GA                          1:50.45        
  7 Hernandez, Adrian R       11 SA-GA                          1:58.25        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jacob               11 SA-GA                          1:11.72        
  2 Hebenstreit, Hunter       14 SA-GA                          1:18.24        
  3 Yang, Alex L              13 SA-GA                          1:19.30        
  4 Rubin, Jordan A           13 SA-GA                          1:20.47        
  5 Goode, Jack T             14 SA-GA                          1:21.22        
  6 Brothers, Daniel B        11 SA-GA                          1:22.60        
  7 Villhauer, Cooper J       11 SA-GA                          1:23.85        
  8 Adams, Zac E              12 SA-GA                          1:24.81        
  9 Tzimourtas, Nikos E       11 SA-GA                          1:28.24        
 10 Stef, Paul I              12 SA-GA                          1:29.38        
 11 Guzman, CJ J              10 SA-GA                          1:29.51        
 12 Rodriguez Torres, Sebast   9 SA-GA                          1:29.55        
 13 Petty, J.C. C             11 SA-GA                          1:31.90        
 14 Cano, Ethan M             11 SA-GA                          1:34.71        
 15 Hernandez, Adrian R       11 SA-GA                          1:37.35        
 16 Clay, Ryan K              10 SA-GA                          1:37.61        
 17 Magahey, Jake M            8 SA-GA                          1:41.61        
 18 Hebenstreit, Haden         9 SA-GA                          1:43.40        
 19 Brothers, Caleb D          9 SA-GA                          1:57.17        
 20 Tran, Daniel J             7 SA-GA                          1:58.94        
 21 Collins, Gered S           8 SA-GA                          2:00.21