Williamson Co. ISC - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:02 PM 3/7/2010 Page 1
2010 SZ ES Senior Sectional Championships - 3/4/2010 to 3/7/2010
Speedo Champions Series
Results
Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Mitchell, Victoria P 17 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 10:05.35 9:51.88 20
2 Williford, Sarah E 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:05.85 10:04.80 17
3 Wozniak, Erika G 16 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 10:14.45 10:05.49 16
4 Goss, Megan M 18 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 9:56.90 10:06.34 15
5 Stewart, Kylie Nicole N 13 UnAtt - Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:15.68 10:11.54 14
6 Neumeister, Anna J 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 10:39.49 10:12.60 13
*7 Menke, Sara E 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 10:10.78 10:12.85 11 . 50
*7 Felix, Camille C 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 10:17.96 10:12.85 11 . 50
9 Peters, Stephanie C 14 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 10:22.18 10:13.59 9
10 Buese, Kelsey A 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 10:20.00 10:14.07 7
11 Bolgan, Mary M 15 Unattached H2a-SC 10:48.70 10:14.27 6
12 Grimes, Ellie T 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 10:30.57 10:14.94 5
13 Young, Kreable A 17 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 10:37.15 10:16.41 4
14 Giamber, Nicole 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 10:34.52 10:16.52 3
15 Collett, Courtney L 16 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 10:03.99 10:17.00 2
16 Frith, Ashley M 17 New South Swimming-NC 10:19.76 10:17.43 1
17 Rogers, Kelly D 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 10:27.58 10:18.02
18 Jacobi, Madison T 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 10:14.11 10:18.97
19 Crenshaw, Alli S 15 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 10:09.87 10:19.25
20 Hammond, Emily A 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 10:23.39 10:19.82
21 Stevens, Leah C 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 10:34.00 10:19.87
22 Bell, Katie R 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 10:35.57 10:20.88
23 Cuda, Josie M 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 10:17.17 10:21.32
24 Linker, Katelyn S 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 10:18.93 10:23.05
25 Roses, Maija D 14 Duke Aquatics-NC 10:43.72 10:23.58
26 Lindblom, Syd m 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:30.16 10:24.63
27 McNulty, Shannon A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:46.22 10:25.85
28 Cox, Court M 18 Stingray Aquatics-NC 10:39.13 10:25.90
29 Walsh, Lida E 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 10:43.31 10:26.04
30 Johnson, Morgan M 17 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 10:18.90 10:26.51
31 Staskevicius, Erika L 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 10:49.19 10:30.41
32 Brown, Audrey K 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 10:22.53 10:31.56
33 Smith, Lillie C 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 10:48.59 10:31.69
34 Pinion, Hannah M 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 10:21.08 10:32.43
35 Martin, Hannah M 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 10:25.79 10:34.30
36 Duff, Emily M 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 10:44.11 10:34.82
37 Felix, Lilla J 13 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 10:45.62 10:34.94
38 Buese, Mackenzie M 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 10:40.57 10:35.86
39 Mendes, Lexi J 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 10:48.02 10:36.51
40 Lockard, Melanie P 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:21.66 10:38.77
41 Selden, Dru D 17 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 10:48.40 10:39.23
42 Murch Elliot, Currie F 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:37.83 10:41.62
43 Murch Elliot, Billy R 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:45.43 10:41.71
44 Frost, Sam M 15 New South Swimming-NC 10:40.90 10:42.63
45 Berg, Ariana T 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 10:44.37 10:43.58
46 Postoll, Melissa A 14 Stingrays Swimming-GA 10:48.89 10:44.07
47 Whelan, Alex E 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:36.35 10:45.66
--- Grayson, Kristina M 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:34.81 x10:49.39
--- Renn, Lydia N 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 10:33.16 x10:50.74
--- Robinson, Mackenzie L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 10:40.92 x10:53.85
(Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
--- Tarleton, Madison E 17 Team Greenville-SC 10:45.96 x10:54.83
--- Fryman, Annie M 17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 10:48.95 x10:58.43
--- Weber, Clark E 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 10:23.02 DQ
Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Pinion, Evan S 15 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 9:21.52 9:03.71 20
2 Hodgson, Dakota H 18 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 9:18.72 9:04.20 17
3 Boston, Brett A 18 New South Swimming-NC 9:13.61 9:18.70 16
4 Gaylor, John Paul P 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 9:08.45 9:19.23 15
5 Menke, Alex F 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 9:23.73 9:19.62 14
6 Tillman, Zachary E 19 SwimAtlanta-GA 9:52.12 9:20.63 13
7 Koski, Matias M 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 9:22.71 9:20.97 12
8 Stilley, J.T. T 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 9:47.82 9:21.70 11
9 Brockelbank, Elliott M 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 9:31.75 9:22.08 9
10 Munger, Graham E 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 9:11.38 9:25.76 7
11 Miller, Benjamin G 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 9:40.82 9:28.03 6
12 Gillilan, Bradley J 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 9:28.24 9:29.26 5
13 Nilsson, Andreas C 17 New South Swimming-NC 9:38.11 9:31.20 4
14 Knop, Walker W 18 New South Swimming-NC 9:23.69 9:31.24 3
15 Sweeney, David M 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 9:40.12 9:31.72 2
16 Reynolds, Michael T 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 9:33.73 9:31.83 1
17 Lorson, Elliott W 18 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 9:35.35 9:32.80
18 Bell, Dirk D 14 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 9:45.49 9:33.76
19 Rasnick, Dylan T 16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 9:39.98 9:36.95
20 Bolgan, Charles F 18 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 9:33.69 9:38.81
21 Tanzey, Andrew J 18 Team Greenville-SC 9:39.25 9:40.70
22 Love, Dillon H 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:01.68 9:41.45
23 Price, Carter C 17 Unattached Georgia-GA 9:49.90 9:41.50
24 Lile, Nathan W 15 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 9:29.76 9:41.62
25 Brumm, Pete J 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 9:48.68 9:43.59
26 Newell, John W 16 New South Swimming-NC 9:43.58 9:43.83
27 Schafer, Alex A 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 10:12.17 9:44.13
28 Stinson, Nathan R 16 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 9:45.24 9:44.32
29 Schultz, Jake J 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 10:08.08 9:44.90
30 Mendes, Bryce T 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 9:27.30 9:44.93
31 Kenny, Michael J 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:00.20 9:45.46
32 Eiden, Alex J 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 9:57.23 9:45.63
33 Leavenworth, Brandon M 17 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA 10:09.01 9:45.86
34 Grimes, Ben M 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 9:58.88 9:46.46
35 Blinn, Michael M 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:13.63 9:46.56
36 Hudgins, Heath H 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 10:05.23 9:47.37
37 Cherry, Reese R 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:05.75 9:48.05
38 Brown, Nick K 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 10:06.33 9:48.88
39 Crowder, Macon W 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC 9:44.08 9:49.10
40 Sloat, Sean P 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 10:09.05 9:49.87
41 Parker, Austin H 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 10:13.06 9:50.28
42 Rush, Chris G 17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 9:44.89 9:50.81
43 Absher, Matt M 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 9:35.72 9:51.54
44 Bond, Nate S 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 9:53.89 9:53.09
45 Anderson, Bryce W 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 10:00.67 9:53.37
(Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
46 Ley, Ryan S 16 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 10:06.57 9:53.78
47 Yeatts, Christian A 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 9:40.47 9:54.17
48 Barclay, Matthew S 17 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 9:51.43 9:54.45
49 Duggins, Matt C 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 9:57.82 9:54.81
50 Harmon, Clay H 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 10:03.63 9:55.19
51 Denman, Luke E 15 Team Greenville-SC 9:54.00 9:55.66
52 Harris, Evan H 16 Palmetto Aquatics-SC 10:05.11 9:56.06
53 Middlebrooks, Kevin M 16 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 9:53.62 9:57.25
54 Beatty, George G 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 9:44.94 9:57.59
55 Goodin, James W 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 10:00.13 9:58.55
56 Hurley, Matthew W 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 10:04.03 10:00.45
57 Baxter, Bink R 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 10:13.72 10:00.75
58 Cram, Alex I 17 Palmetto Aquatics-SC 10:06.54 10:00.85
59 Adams, Tyler D 18 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 10:01.22 10:01.15
60 Werden, Alex G 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 10:09.55 10:01.96
61 Renn, Evan N 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 10:07.27 10:03.14
62 Gondek, Chris E 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 10:07.41 10:04.18
63 Moseley, James R 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 10:07.18 10:05.08
64 Brimhall, Luke A 17 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE 10:02.93 10:07.73
65 Ortiz, Pablo D 17 Team Greenville-SC 9:59.36 10:08.66
66 Hickey, Cole C 18 BadFish Aquatics-NC 10:12.30 10:09.29
67 Meece, Aaron C 17 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA 10:07.13 10:09.68
68 Strosnider, Sam K 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 10:03.84 10:09.92
69 Green, Bradley D 17 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 10:10.82 10:12.08
--- Wiggins, Andrew S 16 Laurel Swim Association-MS 10:10.29 x10:18.30
--- Prince, Ryan M 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:12.75 x10:23.17
--- Rogers, Jonathan T 15 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 10:08.41 DQ
Event 3 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA A 7:29.16 7:27.38 40
1) Schick, Taylor R 15 2) McMahon, Sara E 18 3) Astles, Rachel M 16 4) Stafford, Nicole E 15
2 Lakeside Swim Team-KY A 7:26.00 7:29.08 34
1) Stephens, Summer L 16 2) Mittel, Mary D 18 3) Faulkner, Elly A 17 4) Gasior, Michelle 17
3 Star Aquatics-NC A 7:32.50 7:29.68 32
1) Baker, Kathleen S 13 2) Larson, Nancy E 16 3) Gordy, Lillian R 16 4) Johnson, Faith N 15
4 Stingrays Swimming-GA A 7:39.26 7:34.15 30
1) Bosma, Sammie J 17 2) Ciesielski, Courtney L 17 3) Moore, Heather M 17 4) Pilchard, Adrienne E 17
5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC A 7:37.64 7:34.36 28
1) Mitchell, Victoria P 17 2) Linker, Katelyn S 16 3) Giamber, Nicole 16 4) Lawton, Casey A 16
6 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA A 7:29.64 7:34.66 26
1) Crenshaw, Ansley N 18 2) Crenshaw, Alli S 15 3) Peters, Stephanie C 14 4) Braun, Liz A 17
7 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE A 7:25.84 7:36.25 24
1) Darby, Jenny K 16 2) Higdon, Kennedy B 18 3) Thomas, Madison J 15 4) Hardesty, Ally A 15
8 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC A 7:42.63 7:37.95 22
1) Kelley, Fallon E 18 2) Hammond, Emily A 15 3) Ley, Cassie S 14 4) Wammock, Erica L 15
9 Lakeside Swim Team-KY B 7:38.00 7:39.19 18
1) Rist, Konnor E 16 2) Thomas, Caroline S 16 3) Cromer, Clark C 18 4) Morguelan, Brittany A 17
10 Duke Aquatics-NC A 7:41.73 7:41.00 14
1) Roses, Maija D 14 2) Smith, Meghan L 17 3) Robinson, Mackenzie L 17 4) Davis, Supriya J 16
11 Chattahoochee Gold-GA A 7:33.01 7:41.93 12
1) Duncan, Aubree E 18 2) Graber, Jessica 17 3) Martin, Hannah M 15 4) Ward, Lauren E 15
(Event 3 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
12 Stingrays Swimming-GA B 7:54.10 7:45.77 10
1) O'Malley, Shannon N 16 2) Dickman, Kylie L 15 3) Nettles, Callie E 17 4) White, Devan R 18
13 Excel Aquatics-SE A 7:37.02 7:48.96 8
1) Menke, Sara E 15 2) Bechtel, Caroline M 16 3) Smith, Nancy Claire C 14 4) Welsh, Alia J 17
14 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC B 7:54.94 7:49.36 6
1) Felix, Lilla J 13 2) Rzeczycki, Amelia K 13 3) Collett, Courtney L 16 4) Felix, Camille C 15
*15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC A 7:44.86 7:50.05 3
1) York, Michelle K 17 2) Renn, Lydia N 16 3) Ray, Sam C 16 4) Furey, Katie M 15
*15 Wildcat Aquatics-KY A 7:52.15 7:50.05 3
1) Wilson, Kristen N 18 2) Ren, Kelly 15 3) Sapp, Madison F 14 4) Fryman, Annie M 17
17 Chattahoochee Gold-GA B 7:47.16 7:50.82
1) Smith, Sophie K 16 2) Bell, Katie R 15 3) Lou, Cynthia X 15 4) Staskevicius, Erika L 16
18 Team Greenville-SC A 7:57.34 7:51.80
1) McNamara, Keelin E 16 2) Mason, Jessica J 17 3) Dowe, Bailey M 16 4) Tarleton, Madison E 17
19 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE A 7:39.68 7:51.99
1) Williamson, Claire A 15 2) White, Rainey L 18 3) Young, Kreable A 17 4) Swindle, Natalie A 16
20 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY A 7:54.82 7:52.05
1) Magnuson, Hannah B 13 2) Liebert, Kristen M 16 3) Forti, Amanda M 15 4) Sears, Rebecca M 15
21 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE B 7:47.88 7:59.61
1) Brown, Audrey K 18 2) Galler, Nicki A 17 3) Tutor, Lexi A 17 4) Pinion, Hannah M 17
22 Cardinal Aquatics-KY A 8:01.10 7:59.81
1) Lyvers, Megan M 16 2) Calvaruso, Meghan E 17 3) Clark, Austin H 13 4) Thieman, Carlie M 18
23 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA A 8:11.86 8:07.65
1) Robinson, Jessica A 17 2) Clark, Kate D 16 3) Singletary, Corey L 18 4) Jones, Katlyn M 16
--- Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC A 7:45.77 DQ
1) Beeler, Halle A 15 2) Martin, Hannah L 16 3) Costa, Elise C 16 4) Labonge, Natalie J 14
--- Dynamo Swim Club-GA B 7:43.59 DQ
1) Williford, Sarah E 16 2) Pitts, Elizabeth A 16 3) Ray, Amanda S 15 4) Moran, Christina L 16
Event 4 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA A 6:39.15 6:44.64 40
1) Koski, Matias M 15 2) Lane, Jack B 17 3) Browning, Allen A 16 4) Brockelbank, Elliott M 17
2 New South Swimming-NC A 6:51.84 6:51.87 34
1) Boston, Brett A 18 2) Knop, Walker W 18 3) Newell, John W 16 4) Nilsson, Andreas C 17
3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA B 6:56.00 6:53.26 32
1) Munger, Graham E 19 2) Reynolds, Michael T 16 3) Stephens, Jake M 18 4) Nemetz, William J 18
4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE A 6:48.93 6:54.85 30
1) Baker, Hayden S 17 2) Ward, Alex T 17 3) Gaylor, John Paul P 17 4) Pinion, Evan S 15
5 Lakeside Swim Team-KY A 6:48.00 6:55.77 28
1) Gaston, Hyatt H 18 2) Anderson, Knox K 17 3) Cain, Max S 18 4) Braun, Andrew S 17
6 Stingrays Swimming-GA A 7:00.50 6:56.22 26
1) Cohen, Alec W 16 2) Dugan, Michael T 16 3) McClintock, Brian R 17 4) Price, Hayden M 17
7 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC A 7:11.93 6:58.48 24
1) Donnalley, Mike G 16 2) Labonge, Alex A 16 3) Mendelson, Willie A 17 4) Flannery, Patrick M 19
8 Team Greenville-SC A 7:06.60 6:59.24 22
1) Tanzey, Andrew J 18 2) Ortiz, Pablo D 17 3) Leonard, Phillip A 18 4) Anderson, Matt D 18
9 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA A 6:56.80 7:00.39 18
1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16 2) Browne, Trace T 18 3) Lorson, Elliott W 18 4) Sweeney, David M 16
10 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA A 7:11.83 7:02.40 14
1) Turner, Jordan A 17 2) Garratt, Cameron A 16 3) Loong, Henry W 15 4) Onken, Derek T 16
11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC A 6:58.24 7:03.33 12
1) Williams, David G 16 2) Gondek, Chris E 16 3) Hudgins, Heath H 17 4) Mendes, Bryce T 18
(Event 4 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
12 Star Aquatics-NC A 7:04.33 7:03.40 10
1) Hubbard, Sawyer A 17 2) Gates, Percy N 16 3) Flynn, Coleman B 16 4) Brogden, Harrison L 16
13 Southern Kentucky Swim Club-KY A 7:06.97 7:05.34 8
1) Griffin, Harrison F 16 2) Hall, Corey R 18 3) Edelen, Rudy W 17 4) Thomas, Jake C 17
14 Duke Aquatics-NC A 7:14.60 7:06.31 6
1) Thomson, Michael D 16 2) McKenzie, Andrew A 18 3) Dong, Christopher 16 4) Creidler, Nick J 18
15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY B 7:00.00 7:07.20 4
1) Crockett, Sam 16 2) Leasure, Robert W 15 3) Scheid, Michael R 16 4) Bond, Nate S 15
16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC A 7:06.29 7:07.89 2
1) Eiden, Alex J 16 2) Miller, Benjamin G 15 3) Hurley, Matthew W 16 4) Duggins, Matt C 16
17 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA A 7:08.86 7:09.42
1) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17 2) Hanson, Erik R 18 3) Poorman, Declan E 15 4) Meece, Aaron C 17
18 Stingrays Swimming-GA B 7:19.98 7:10.62
1) Marine, Jackson R 17 2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18 3) McCarthy, Mike C 16 4) Goodin, James W 17
19 Dekalb Aquatics-GA A 7:08.05 7:11.89
1) Boutte', D.J. P 15 2) Hughes, Devyn J 15 3) Mitchell, Max A 17 4) Talley, JT A 16
20 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE B 7:02.64 7:12.03
1) Rasnick, Dylan T 16 2) Macnair, Blake A 16 3) Allen, Caleb L 16 4) Mason, Zach D 18
21 Excel Aquatics-SE A 7:03.64 7:17.08
1) Clark, Carter M 16 2) Gillilan, Bradley J 17 3) Saunders, Ryker E 17 4) Baxter, Bink R 17
22 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA A 7:12.97 7:22.45
1) Schafer, Alex A 15 2) Barclay, Matthew S 17 3) Green, Bradley D 17 4) Brown, Nick K 15
23 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC B 7:13.22 7:25.68
1) Renn, Evan N 18 2) Fullerton, Adam W 16 3) Beatty, George G 17 4) Strosnider, Sam K 15
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
A - Final
1 Schick, Taylor R 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:49.55 1:48.22 20
2 Stewart, Kylie Nicole N 13 UnAtt - Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:50.34 1:49.30 17
3 Bosma, Sammie J 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:50.75 1:49.52 16
4 Carducci, Kimberly R 17 UnAtt - Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:50.72 1:50.30 15
5 Johnson, Faith N 15 Star Aquatics-NC 1:49.58 1:50.46 14
6 Mitchell, Victoria P 17 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:51.12 1:50.73 13
7 Wilson, Kristen N 18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 1:51.57 1:50.90 12
8 Stafford, Nicole E 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:50.91 1:52.92 11
B - Final
9 Darby, Jenny K 16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:52.67 1:51.66 9
10 Braun, Liz A 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:52.22 1:51.84 7
11 Ala-Seppala, Anniina E 16 Unattached-Wildcat Aquatics-KY 1:52.70 1:51.93 6
12 Wozniak, Erika G 16 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:52.41 1:52.02 5
13 Nitz, Kirsten J 16 Tnt Swimming-KY 1:52.67 1:52.82 4
14 Ciesielski, Courtney L 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:52.81 1:53.04 3
15 Higdon, Kennedy B 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:52.80 1:53.52 2
16 Gordy, Lillian R 16 Star Aquatics-NC 1:52.82 1:54.23 1
C - Final
17 Forrester, Patricia D 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:53.12 1:51.77
18 Gasior, Michelle 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:53.11 1:53.22
19 Isetts, Heather L 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:53.23 1:53.27
20 Glass, Parker P 17 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 1:53.41 1:53.53
21 Stevens, Leah C 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:53.46 1:53.55
22 Welsh, Alia J 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:53.38 1:53.76
C - Final ... (Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
23 McMahon, Sara E 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:53.29 1:53.81
24 Cuda, Josie M 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:53.45 1:53.98
D - Final
25 Melton, Taylor D 16 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE 1:54.11 1:53.18
26 Thomas, Caroline S 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:53.50 1:53.55
27 Stringfield, Katy G 15 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 1:54.13 1:53.95
28 Bosek, Lindsay E 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:53.46 1:54.18
29 Kelley, Fallon E 18 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:54.14 1:54.46
30 Williford, Sarah E 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:54.00 1:54.47
31 Crenshaw, Ansley N 18 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:53.95 1:54.52
32 Durmer, Haley J 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:54.07 1:55.70
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Schick, Taylor R 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:51.09 1:49.55 q
2 Johnson, Faith N 15 Star Aquatics-NC 1:51.36 1:49.58 q
3 Stewart, Kylie Nicole N 13 UnAtt - Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:49.64 1:50.34 q
4 Carducci, Kimberly R 17 UnAtt - Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:52.61 1:50.72 q
5 Bosma, Sammie J 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:51.87 1:50.75 q
6 Stafford, Nicole E 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:52.60 1:50.91 q
7 Mitchell, Victoria P 17 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:50.90 1:51.12 q
8 Wilson, Kristen N 18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 1:50.37 1:51.57 q
 
9 Braun, Liz A 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:50.89 1:52.22 q
10 Wozniak, Erika G 16 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:51.46 1:52.41 q
*11 Darby, Jenny K 16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:51.16 1:52.67 q
*11 Nitz, Kirsten J 16 Tnt Swimming-KY 1:54.30 1:52.67 q
13 Ala-Seppala, Anniina E 16 Unattached-Wildcat Aquatics-KY 2:06.46 L 1:52.70 q
14 Higdon, Kennedy B 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:50.29 1:52.80 q
15 Ciesielski, Courtney L 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:53.42 1:52.81 q
16 Gordy, Lillian R 16 Star Aquatics-NC 1:52.80 1:52.82 q
 
17 Gasior, Michelle 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:51.91 1:53.11 q
18 Forrester, Patricia D 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:53.90 1:53.12 q
19 Isetts, Heather L 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:52.55 1:53.23 q
20 McMahon, Sara E 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:54.12 1:53.29 q
21 Welsh, Alia J 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:51.29 1:53.38 q
22 Glass, Parker P 17 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 1:53.08 1:53.41 q
23 Cuda, Josie M 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:53.32 1:53.45 q
*24 Stevens, Leah C 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:56.57 1:53.46 q
*24 Bosek, Lindsay E 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:55.36 1:53.46 q
Swim-Off Required
26 Thomas, Caroline S 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:55.06 1:53.50 q
27 Crenshaw, Ansley N 18 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:52.36 1:53.95 q
*28 Wilson, Hannah C 18 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 1:53.31 1:54.00 q
*28 Williford, Sarah E 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:53.43 1:54.00 q
30 Durmer, Haley J 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:52.04 1:54.07 q
31 Melton, Taylor D 16 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE 1:51.75 1:54.11 q
32 Stringfield, Katy G 15 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 1:53.92 1:54.13 q
 
33 Kelley, Fallon E 18 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:54.14 1:54.14
34 Duncan, Aubree E 18 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:52.47 1:54.16
Preliminaries ... (Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team
 
35 Martin, Hannah L 16 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 1:54.63 1:54.19
36 Thomas, Madison J 15 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:53.57 1:54.30
37 Pinion, Hannah M 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:54.33 1:54.35
38 Crenshaw, Alli S 15 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:53.43 1:54.46
39 Linker, Katelyn S 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:56.42 1:54.59
40 Peters, Stephanie C 14 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:52.96 1:54.63
41 Hardesty, Ally A 15 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:50.82 1:54.68
42 Collett, Courtney L 16 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:56.18 1:54.73
43 Young, Kreable A 17 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 1:54.48 1:54.83
44 Ley, Cassie S 14 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:57.58 1:54.86
45 Frith, Ashley M 17 New South Swimming-NC 1:55.25 1:54.89
46 Beeler, Halle A 15 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 1:55.90 1:54.91
47 Kluttz, Samantha E 17 Charleston Southern Marlins Ra-SC 1:53.66 1:54.93
48 Bell, Katie R 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:55.15 1:54.99
49 Oberg, Chrissy C 17 Swim Spartanburg-SC 1:53.05 1:55.03
50 Barker, Sarah C 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:55.08 1:55.11
51 Wammock, Erica L 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:57.61 1:55.23
52 Grimes, Ellie T 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:54.93 1:55.24
53 Jacobi, Madison T 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 1:52.71 1:55.29
54 Hammond, Emily A 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:56.11 1:55.40
55 McNamara, Keelin E 16 Team Greenville-SC 1:56.56 1:55.52
56 Sears, Rebecca M 15 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 1:54.83 1:55.66
*57 Cromer, Clark C 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:55.85 1:55.68
*57 Rauscher, Meaghan E 18 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA 1:56.21 1:55.68
59 Astles, Rachel M 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:57.89 1:55.81
60 Rogers, Kelly D 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:54.04 1:55.86
61 Felix, Camille C 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:56.20 1:55.91
62 Buese, Kelsey A 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:54.41 1:55.93
63 Ray, Sam C 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:56.39 1:56.00
64 Ren, Kelly 15 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 1:55.28 1:56.16
65 Thieman, Carlie M 18 Cardinal Aquatics-KY 1:55.69 1:56.18
66 Pilchard, Adrienne E 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:54.31 1:56.21
67 Costa, Elise C 16 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 1:57.78 1:56.22
68 Lindblom, Syd m 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 2:13.55 L 1:56.28
*69 Clark, Kate D 16 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:56.89 1:56.31
*69 Russell, Lacy L 15 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 1:55.23 1:56.31
71 Moran, Christina L 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:57.75 1:56.40
72 King, Mary Elizabeth 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:55.11 1:56.50
73 Buese, Mackenzie M 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:55.48 1:56.51
74 Mason, Jessica J 17 Team Greenville-SC 1:56.91 1:56.57
75 Aranda, Gabby M 17 Biloxi Elite Swim Team-MS 1:56.82 1:56.63
76 White, Rainey L 18 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 1:53.65 1:56.68
77 McNulty, Shannon A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 2:11.87 L 1:56.72
78 O'Malley, Shannon N 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:57.81 1:56.73
79 Furey, Katie M 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:55.30 1:56.87
80 Kendall, Ellen E 17 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA 2:12.41 L 1:56.94
81 Watts, Leah Catherine C 15 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC 2:13.42 L 1:56.97
82 Moore, Heather M 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:57.14 1:56.99
83 Lawton, Casey A 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:54.05 1:57.02
84 Evans, Liv M 16 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC 1:56.63 1:57.04
Preliminaries ... (Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
85 Morguelan, Brittany A 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:54.51 1:57.06
86 Sanborn, Molly A 15 North Mecklenburg Aquatics-NC 1:57.53 1:57.13
87 LeClair, Ashley N 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:57.89 1:57.33
88 Larson, Nancy E 16 Star Aquatics-NC 1:55.20 1:57.49
89 Frost, Sam M 15 New South Swimming-NC 1:57.57 1:57.52
90 Robinson, Mackenzie L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:56.43 1:57.53
91 York, Michelle K 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:55.19 1:57.57
92 King, Shayla O 17 City OF Atlanta Dolphins-GA 1:56.35 1:57.65
93 Swindle, Natalie A 16 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 1:57.13 1:57.72
94 Staskevicius, Erika L 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:57.83 1:57.73
95 Neal, Julia M 17 New South Swimming-NC 1:56.29 1:57.74
96 Nettles, Callie E 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:55.55 1:57.76
97 Ciampa, Megan M 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:56.44 1:57.84
98 Johnson, Morgan M 17 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:54.94 1:57.87
99 Bechtel, Caroline M 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:56.90 1:57.88
100 Martin, Hannah M 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:53.33 1:57.89
101 Duff, Emily M 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:56.27 1:57.97
102 Postoll, Melissa A 14 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:57.40 1:57.98
103 Brown, Audrey K 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:56.62 1:57.99
104 Galler, Nicki A 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:57.31 1:58.10
105 Cox, Court M 18 Stingray Aquatics-NC 1:57.89 1:58.16
106 Sweeney, Carly N 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 1:57.35 1:58.50
107 Dickman, Kylie L 15 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:57.60 1:58.51
108 Long, Savannah S 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:56.18 1:58.58
109 Creed, Marlie M 19 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:56.19 1:58.64
110 Leasure, Molly K 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:57.89 1:58.89
111 Weber, Clark E 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:52.71 1:58.94
112 Williamson, Claire A 15 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 1:54.42 1:58.98
113 Walsh, Lida E 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:56.77 1:59.15
114 Lockard, Melanie P 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:54.75 1:59.16
115 Mendes, Lexi J 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:57.69 1:59.17
116 McLeod, Megan M 17 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 2:13.31 L 1:59.19
117 Weaver, Haley G 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:56.53 1:59.56
118 Day, Nikki A 17 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 1:57.89 1:59.73
119 Angermeier, Tori M 15 Spartan Splash School-SC 1:56.71 1:59.98
120 Taylor, Madison O 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:56.32 2:00.12
121 Myers, Holly M 18 YMCA Hub Fins-MS 1:57.55 2:00.40
122 Moore, Lindsay D 17 Charleston Southern Marlins Ra-SC 1:54.51 2:00.45
123 Kinsey, Lauren R 15 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 1:57.52 2:00.82
124 Smith, Sophie K 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 2:11.71 L 2:02.71
125 Renn, Lydia N 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:57.69 2:03.14
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
A - Final
1 Stilley, J.T. T 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:39.68 1:39.85 20
2 Koski, Matias M 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:41.51 1:40.08 17
3 Tillman, Zachary E 19 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:40.52 1:40.25 16
4 Wrightson, Nick A 16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 1:40.31 1:40.54 15
5 Pinion, Evan S 15 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:39.63 1:40.77 14
6 Boston, Brett A 18 New South Swimming-NC 1:41.23 1:41.78 13
A - Final ... (Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
7 Lierley, Jonathan D 17 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:40.92 1:43.18 12
8 Servati, John A 17 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 1:41.21 1:45.47 11
B - Final
9 Cohen, Alec W 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:41.88 1:40.87 9
10 Donnalley, Mike G 16 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 1:41.56 1:41.63 7
11 Williams, David G 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:41.95 1:41.89 6
12 Reynolds, Doug C 18 Summit Swimming-GA 1:42.22 1:42.73 5
13 Braun, Andrew S 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:41.85 1:43.06 4
14 Hubbard, Sawyer A 17 Star Aquatics-NC 1:42.49 1:43.98 3
15 Brumm, Pete J 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:41.76 1:44.08 2
16 Reynolds, Michael T 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:42.61 1:44.47 1
C - Final
17 Crowder, Macon W 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC 1:43.27 1:42.31
18 Love, Dillon H 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:43.11 1:42.56
19 Sweeney, David M 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 1:43.24 1:42.65
20 Munger, Graham E 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:43.52 1:43.55
21 Higgins, Collin N 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:43.11 1:43.65
22 Knop, Walker W 18 New South Swimming-NC 1:43.54 1:44.18
23 Menke, Alex F 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:42.84 1:44.29
24 Stephens, Jake M 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:42.74 1:44.51
D - Final
25 Stewart, Ty L 15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS 1:44.07 1:42.43
26 McClintock, Brian R 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:43.55 1:42.84
27 Gaston, Hyatt H 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:43.75 1:42.91
28 Gaylor, John Paul P 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:43.77 1:43.46
29 Brockelbank, Elliott M 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:44.10 1:43.56
30 Corley, Andrew A 17 North Mecklenburg Aquatics-NC 1:43.81 1:44.83
31 Brogden, Harrison L 16 Star Aquatics-NC 1:43.99 1:44.99
32 Dugan, Michael T 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:43.94 1:45.23
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Pinion, Evan S 15 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:40.82 1:39.63 q
2 Stilley, J.T. T 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:39.29 1:39.68 q
3 Wrightson, Nick A 16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 1:39.87 1:40.31 q
4 Tillman, Zachary E 19 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:41.36 1:40.52 q
5 Lierley, Jonathan D 17 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:41.60 1:40.92 q
6 Servati, John A 17 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 1:41.73 1:41.21 q
7 Boston, Brett A 18 New South Swimming-NC 1:40.56 1:41.23 q
8 Koski, Matias M 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:40.53 1:41.51 q
 
9 Donnalley, Mike G 16 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 1:43.57 1:41.56 q
10 Brumm, Pete J 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:43.08 1:41.76 q
11 Braun, Andrew S 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:42.00 1:41.85 q
12 Cohen, Alec W 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:41.16 1:41.88 q
13 Williams, David G 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:42.47 1:41.95 q
14 Reynolds, Doug C 18 Summit Swimming-GA 1:40.30 1:42.22 q
15 Hubbard, Sawyer A 17 Star Aquatics-NC 1:43.60 1:42.49 q
16 Reynolds, Michael T 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:44.17 1:42.61 q
 
17 Stephens, Jake M 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:43.78 1:42.74 q
Preliminaries ... (Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
18 Menke, Alex F 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:43.63 1:42.84 q
*19 Higgins, Collin N 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:47.27 1:43.11 q
*19 Love, Dillon H 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:43.90 1:43.11 q
21 Sweeney, David M 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 1:41.05 1:43.24 q
22 Crowder, Macon W 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC 1:43.57 1:43.27 q
23 Munger, Graham E 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:39.06 1:43.52 q
24 Knop, Walker W 18 New South Swimming-NC 1:42.54 1:43.54 q
 
25 McClintock, Brian R 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:48.18 1:43.55 q
26 Gaston, Hyatt H 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:43.59 1:43.75 q
27 Gaylor, John Paul P 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:42.71 1:43.77 q
*28 Fleming, Tyler R 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:45.18 1:43.81 q
*28 Corley, Andrew A 17 North Mecklenburg Aquatics-NC 1:45.03 1:43.81 q
30 Saunders, Ryker E 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:41.63 1:43.83 q
31 Tanzey, Andrew J 18 Team Greenville-SC 1:44.56 1:43.93 q
32 Dugan, Michael T 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:43.79 1:43.94 q
 
33 Brogden, Harrison L 16 Star Aquatics-NC 1:45.32 1:43.99
34 Stewart, Ty L 15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS 1:41.59 1:44.07
 
35 Brockelbank, Elliott M 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:42.50 1:44.10
36 Flint, Chase P 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:44.85 1:44.11
37 Onken, Derek T 16 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:44.62 1:44.17
38 Johns, Travis J 15 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 1:44.19 1:44.23
39 Lile, Nathan W 15 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 1:44.47 1:44.32
40 Hudgins, Heath H 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:45.30 1:44.37
41 Anderson, Knox K 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:43.30 1:44.55
42 Heiser, Chad J 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:45.76 1:44.58
43 Malcolm, Kirk D 18 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:47.90 1:44.67
*44 Meece, Aaron C 17 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA 1:45.87 1:44.68
*44 Nilsson, Andreas C 17 New South Swimming-NC 1:44.47 1:44.68
46 Lierley, Zachary W 15 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:46.21 1:44.83
47 Mason, Zach D 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:44.85 1:44.84
48 Kosater, Hayden P 17 Swim Macon-GA 1:44.30 1:44.93
49 Baucom, Tyler S 17 Stingray Aquatics-NC 1:45.15 1:45.00
50 Metts, John T 19 Palmetto Aquatics-SC 2:02.27 L 1:45.01
51 Mendes, Bryce T 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:43.75 1:45.07
52 Rush, Chris G 17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 1:44.37 1:45.09
53 Rasnick, Dylan T 16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:45.74 1:45.11
54 McKenzie, Andrew A 18 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:47.69 1:45.16
55 Newell, John W 16 New South Swimming-NC 1:44.27 1:45.19
56 Lane, Jack B 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:36.41 1:45.26
*57 Coetzer, Stephen J 17 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 1:47.25 1:45.27
*57 Weldon, Patrick T 17 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 1:46.91 1:45.27
59 Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA 1:45.52 1:45.28
*60 Thomson, Michael D 16 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:45.46 1:45.29
*60 Eriksen, Michael A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:48.19 1:45.29
62 Baker, Hayden S 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:43.43 1:45.30
63 Monaghan, Conor P 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:47.59 1:45.41
64 Ortiz, Pablo D 17 Team Greenville-SC 1:45.38 1:45.48
65 Doles, Robert W 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:46.20 1:45.50
66 Thomas, Jake C 17 Southern Kentucky Swim Club-KY 1:43.20 1:45.59
Preliminaries ... (Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
67 Walker, Eli C 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:46.92 1:45.69
68 Mitchell, Max A 17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA 1:46.16 1:45.73
69 Miller, Benjamin G 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:46.65 1:45.74
*70 Eiden, Alex J 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:46.82 1:45.88
*70 Nemetz, William J 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:44.78 1:45.88
72 Ley, Ryan S 16 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:46.92 1:45.95
73 Leonard, Phillip A 18 Team Greenville-SC 1:47.60 1:45.96
74 Browne, Trace T 18 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 1:44.56 1:46.05
75 Turner, Jordan A 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:47.96 1:46.08
76 Scheid, Michael R 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:48.29 1:46.18
77 Cain, Max S 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:45.89 1:46.22
78 Duggins, Matt C 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:47.45 1:46.24
79 Macnair, Blake A 16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:46.24 1:46.30
80 Schultz, Jake J 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:46.24 1:46.33
81 Price, Hayden M 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:46.10 1:46.41
82 Marine, Jackson R 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:48.21 1:46.42
83 Boone, Adam H 17 Stingray Aquatics-NC 1:46.52 1:46.49
84 Gillilan, Bradley J 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:01.93 L 1:46.53
85 Yeatts, Christian A 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:45.60 1:46.54
86 Sloat, Sean P 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:46.18 1:46.55
87 Lorson, Elliott W 18 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 1:46.27 1:46.58
88 Bolgan, Charles F 18 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:45.14 1:46.60
89 Barclay, Matthew S 17 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:47.05 1:46.66
90 Beatty, George G 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 2:03.16 L 1:46.76
91 Thomsen, Ian J 17 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 1:46.77 1:46.78
92 Allen, Caleb L 16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:45.81 1:46.80
93 Leavenworth, Brandon M 17 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA 1:48.09 1:46.81
94 Poorman, Declan E 15 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA 1:45.89 1:46.82
95 Garratt, Cameron A 16 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 2:01.19 L 1:46.86
96 Buchanan, Blake C 17 Team Greenville-SC 2:02.20 L 1:46.95
*97 Swanson, Sam J 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:46.39 1:47.00
*97 Blinn, Michael M 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:44.84 1:47.00
99 Leasure, Robert W 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:47.32 1:47.01
100 Labonge, Alex A 16 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 1:47.47 1:47.06
101 Hickey, Cole C 18 BadFish Aquatics-NC 1:47.12 1:47.10
*102 Griffin, Harrison F 16 Southern Kentucky Swim Club-KY 1:46.95 1:47.15
*102 Bond, Nate S 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:46.58 1:47.15
104 Cassan, Cam P 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:47.43 1:47.18
105 Blair, Connor D 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:47.46 1:47.29
106 Hughes, Devyn J 15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA 1:46.84 1:47.39
107 Goodin, James W 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:47.79 1:47.41
108 Skinker, Cole C 17 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 1:47.69 1:47.45
*109 Harris, Evan H 16 Palmetto Aquatics-SC 1:47.34 1:47.51
*109 Bell, Dirk D 14 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:46.62 1:47.51
111 Fullerton, Adam W 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:47.91 1:47.52
112 Strosnider, Sam K 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:46.44 1:47.53
113 Garner, Clark C 16 Laurel Swim Association-MS 2:01.10 L 1:47.54
114 Talley, JT A 16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA 1:47.46 1:47.61
115 Parker, Austin H 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:48.09 1:47.69
116 Gondek, Chris E 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:46.72 1:47.91
117 Couture, Wilson W 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:47.71 1:47.92
Preliminaries ... (Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
118 Dempsey, Alex A 18 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 1:48.28 1:47.98
119 Absher, Matt M 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:46.39 1:48.17
120 Gates, Percy N 16 Star Aquatics-NC 1:46.35 1:48.28
121 Creidler, Nick J 18 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:48.29 1:48.45
122 Stephens, Garrett W 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:48.14 1:48.50
123 Boutte', D.J. P 15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA 1:47.59 1:48.60
124 Hanson, Erik R 18 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA 1:48.25 1:48.64
125 Kowalski, Rishi A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:47.29 1:49.06
126 Brown, Nick K 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:48.21 1:49.16
127 Faxon, Bradley J 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:47.41 1:49.22
128 Adams, Tyler D 18 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 2:03.24 L 1:49.23
129 Hurley, Matthew W 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:47.42 1:49.41
130 Edwards, Kelly K 16 Biloxi Elite Swim Team-MS 1:47.48 1:49.45
131 Huffman, Alex A 17 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC 1:47.87 1:49.50
132 Bittner, Bobby L 16 Carteret Currents Swim Team-NC 1:44.25 1:49.59
133 Howe, Teddy D 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:45.91 1:49.69
134 Baxter, Bink R 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:48.29 1:49.82
135 Snider, Jeffrey R 17 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY 1:48.29 1:49.84
136 Prince, Ryan M 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:48.23 1:49.89
137 Price, Carter C 17 Unattached Georgia-GA 1:47.72 1:50.01
138 Lee, Chris B 18 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 1:48.29 1:50.26
139 Welsh, Edwin D 17 Sunkist Swim Team-MS 1:47.96 1:50.55
140 Stone, Ethan N 16 Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club-SE 1:48.28 1:50.63
141 Irmiter, Jake J 18 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC 1:46.98 1:51.22
142 Kiser, Matthew R 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:48.29 1:51.55
143 Marshall, Zack D 14 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:58.85 L 1:51.61
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
A - Final
1 Malone, Erin J 20 Wildcat Swimming Athletic Asso-MA 1:01.85 1:00.64 20
2 Burchell, Kaylin K 16 Colonel Aquatics-KY 1:02.99 1:02.67 17
3 Mercke, Miranda A 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:04.10 1:03.98 16
4 Presley, Morgan V 15 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:04.42 1:04.23 15
5 Gobat, Brittany C 19 Unattached Georgia-GA 1:04.43 1:04.37 14
6 Roses, Maija D 14 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:04.70 1:04.38 13
7 Stephens-Pickeral, Alistair C 15 Star Aquatics-NC 1:04.42 1:04.50 12
8 Giamber, Nicole 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:04.59 1:05.17 11
B - Final
9 O'Malley, Shannon N 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:04.83 1:05.12 9
10 Faulkner, Elly A 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:06.26 1:05.48 7
11 Weeks, Katherine R 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:06.60 1:05.86 6
12 Berg, Ariana T 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:05.80 1:05.98 5
13 Parkey, Brittany E 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:06.46 1:06.67 4
14 Steagall, Lauren E 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC 1:06.38 1:06.91 3
15 Springer, Kailee K 18 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA 1:06.50 1:07.01 2
16 Howard, Chelsea D 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:06.47 1:07.04 1
C - Final
17 Baker, Kathleen S 13 Star Aquatics-NC 1:06.75 1:06.49
18 Schick, Taylor R 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:07.14 1:06.50
19 Rubel, Amanda C 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:07.18 1:06.58
C - Final ... (Event 7 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
20 Dowe, Bailey M 16 Team Greenville-SC 1:06.66 1:06.81
21 Lee, Caroline T 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:07.37 1:07.03
*22 Kurke, Julianne M 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:07.36 1:07.29
*22 Byrum, Charity A 17 Star Aquatics-NC 1:06.81 1:07.29
24 Robinson, Jessica A 17 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:06.93 1:07.99
D - Final
25 Peters, Courtney E 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:07.64 1:06.86
26 Humphreys, Hanna J 16 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:07.50 1:07.21
27 McNamara, Keelin E 16 Team Greenville-SC 1:07.86 1:07.57
28 Neumeister, Anna J 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:07.78 1:07.72
29 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:07.81 1:07.76
30 Smith, Meghan L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:07.51 1:09.16
31 Browne, Hailey A 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:08.06 1:09.32
32 Burke, Hannah E 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:07.46 1:09.57
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Malone, Erin J 20 Wildcat Swimming Athletic Asso-MA 1:07.19 S 1:01.85 q
2 Burchell, Kaylin K 16 Colonel Aquatics-KY 1:01.41 1:02.99 q
3 Mercke, Miranda A 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:03.33 1:04.10 q
*4 Presley, Morgan V 15 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:04.24 1:04.42 q
*4 Stephens-Pickeral, Alistair C 15 Star Aquatics-NC 1:05.54 1:04.42 q
6 Gobat, Brittany C 19 Unattached Georgia-GA 1:02.23 1:04.43 q
7 Giamber, Nicole 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:05.31 1:04.59 q
8 Roses, Maija D 14 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:04.52 1:04.70 q
 
9 O'Malley, Shannon N 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:04.83 1:04.83 q
10 Berg, Ariana T 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:03.11 1:05.80 q
11 Faulkner, Elly A 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:03.93 1:06.26 q
12 Steagall, Lauren E 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC 1:07.01 1:06.38 q
13 Parkey, Brittany E 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:06.51 1:06.46 q
14 Howard, Chelsea D 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:08.12 1:06.47 q
15 Springer, Kailee K 18 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA 1:06.47 1:06.50 q
16 Weeks, Katherine R 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:07.28 1:06.60 q
 
17 Dowe, Bailey M 16 Team Greenville-SC 1:05.60 1:06.66 q
18 Baker, Kathleen S 13 Star Aquatics-NC 1:06.60 1:06.75 q
19 Byrum, Charity A 17 Star Aquatics-NC 1:05.92 1:06.81 q
20 Robinson, Jessica A 17 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:08.10 1:06.93 q
21 Schick, Taylor R 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:07.48 1:07.14 q
22 Rubel, Amanda C 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:06.66 1:07.18 q
23 Kurke, Julianne M 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:07.65 1:07.36 q
24 Lee, Caroline T 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:05.80 1:07.37 q
 
25 Burke, Hannah E 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:05.98 1:07.46 q
26 Humphreys, Hanna J 16 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:06.44 1:07.50 q
27 Smith, Meghan L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:08.75 1:07.51 q
28 Peters, Courtney E 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:06.85 1:07.64 q
29 Neumeister, Anna J 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:09.99 1:07.78 q
30 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:06.51 1:07.81 q
31 McNamara, Keelin E 16 Team Greenville-SC 1:05.92 1:07.86 q
32 Browne, Hailey A 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:07.89 1:08.06 q
Preliminaries ... (Event 7 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team
 
33 Murch Elliot, Currie F 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:06.78 1:08.10
34 Lipp, Meredith L 15 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 1:06.88 1:08.20
 
35 Morrin, Danielle M 16 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:08.02 1:08.22
36 Durmer, Haley J 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:08.01 1:08.31
37 Ley, Cassie S 14 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:08.78 1:08.36
38 Jackson, Aven N 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:08.10 1:08.40
39 Russell, Lacy L 15 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 1:07.97 1:08.42
40 Lichtefeld, Madison A 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:08.60 1:08.47
41 Rohal, Jaclyn E 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:08.05 1:08.53
42 Tutor, Lexi A 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:06.80 1:08.59
43 Ward, Lauren E 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:08.48 1:08.79
44 Spillman, Summer K 16 Telford YMCA Piranhas-KY 1:08.20 1:08.85
45 Dees, Rachel E 14 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 1:08.79 1:08.86
46 Graber, Jessica 17 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:09.03 1:08.88
47 Lou, Cynthia X 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:09.98 1:08.93
48 Gluhosky, Rhiannon C 17 Charleston Southern Marlins Ra-SC 1:07.85 1:09.06
49 Kolbe, Madison G 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:09.20 1:09.07
50 Varnell, Laurel D 18 Star Aquatics-NC 1:06.97 1:09.10
51 Spain, Whitney N 16 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE 1:06.51 1:09.11
52 Whelan, Alex E 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:09.92 1:09.34
53 Montag, Ashley M 15 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:08.36 1:09.40
*54 Jackson, Harley C 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:08.97 1:09.46
*54 Scheriger, Paige P 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:07.41 1:09.46
*56 Smith, Nancy Claire C 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:08.51 1:09.55
*56 Grayson, Kristina M 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:09.54 1:09.55
58 Dalton, Jessica 14 Lexington Dolphins-KY 1:08.95 1:09.57
59 Thorne, Susannah E 15 Star Aquatics-NC 1:09.32 1:09.60
60 Wilson, Taylor N 16 North Mecklenburg Aquatics-NC 1:08.60 1:09.62
61 Day, Maddie E 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:07.80 1:09.63
*62 Babuka, Rikki A 16 Telford YMCA Piranhas-KY 1:09.45 1:09.69
*62 Gabriel, Eleanor J 13 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 1:08.58 1:09.69
64 Morguelan, Brittany A 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:07.80 1:09.71
65 Frith, Ashley M 17 New South Swimming-NC 1:09.36 1:09.72
66 Pilchard, Adrienne E 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:08.92 1:09.78
67 Gan, Sophie S 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:08.46 1:09.81
68 Medved, Elizabeth A 18 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:09.04 1:09.83
69 Bohrer, Kristen E 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:09.30 1:09.96
70 Moore, Heather M 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:09.83 1:10.10
71 Nourzad, Afton R 14 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:09.31 1:10.14
72 Nance, Aya F 15 Anderson Swim Club-SC 1:09.26 1:10.18
73 HO, Tiffany T 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:09.55 1:10.33
74 Neal, Julia M 17 New South Swimming-NC 1:07.42 1:10.39
75 Hartman, Teel 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:09.84 1:10.43
76 Noble, Sarah K 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:08.27 1:10.46
77 Melton, Taylor D 16 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE 1:08.36 1:10.54
78 Sears, Rebecca M 15 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 1:09.59 1:10.60
79 Gambon, Taylor M 15 Team Greenville-SC 1:09.08 1:10.97
80 Akoubian, Sammy L 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:09.79 1:11.07
81 Walker, Lauren T 14 Southern Kentucky Swim Club-KY 1:09.50 1:11.12
82 Fields, Paige E 12 Southern Kentucky Swim Club-KY 1:09.00 1:11.52
Preliminaries ... (Event 7 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
83 Johns, Kelsie M 16 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 1:09.01 1:11.61
84 Murch Elliot, Billy R 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:08.87 1:11.98
85 Justice, Kirsten J 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:09.91 1:12.02
Event 8 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
A - Final
1 Terry, Devan R 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 57.37 55.90 20
2 Haas, Peter H 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 57.36 57.33 17
3 McClintock, Brian R 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 57.62 57.40 16
4 Browning, Allen A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 57.75 57.44 15
5 Jenkins, Kaleb M 19 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 57.63 58.39 14
6 Kerns, Spencer A 18 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 58.14 58.53 13
7 Dong, Christopher 16 Duke Aquatics-NC 57.93 58.54 12
8 Fleming, Tyler R 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 58.19 58.71 11
B - Final
9 Lierley, Zachary W 15 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 59.47 58.90 9
10 Turner, Jordan A 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 59.02 59.17 7
11 Walker, Eli C 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 58.99 59.53 6
12 Boliek, Wyatt W 17 Team Greenville-SC 59.69 59.94 5
13 Crockett, Sam 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 59.51 1:00.13 4
14 McDowell, Joe J 30 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 59.86 1:00.24 3
15 Braun, Andrew S 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 59.51 1:00.30 2
16 Wrist, Andrew H 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 59.84 1:00.75 1
C - Final
17 Doles, Robert W 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 59.93 59.94
18 Stephens, Jake M 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:00.03 1:00.08
19 Knop, Walker W 18 New South Swimming-NC 1:00.06 1:00.11
20 Akkineni, Sidharth 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 59.94 1:00.18
21 Williams, Matt T 17 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 59.93 1:00.21
22 Hites, Kyle V 18 Swim Lenoir-NC 1:00.17 1:00.24
23 Heiser, Chad J 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:00.11 1:00.48
24 Sexton, Aaron N 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:00.06 1:01.80
D - Final
25 Onken, Derek T 16 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:00.61 1:00.07
26 Blanton, Jarrod C 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:00.91 1:00.83
27 Grubb, Peter M 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:00.51 1:00.94
28 Bryant JR, Michael G 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:00.87 1:01.15
29 Smith, Derrick C 17 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:00.38 1:01.20
30 Renn, Evan N 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:00.88 1:01.27
31 Goss, Alex A 14 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:00.50 1:01.28
32 Moroz, Chris R 16 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:00.59 1:02.26
Event 8 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Haas, Peter H 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 57.65 57.36 q
2 Terry, Devan R 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 55.71 57.37 q
3 McClintock, Brian R 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 57.88 57.62 q
4 Jenkins, Kaleb M 19 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 59.56 57.63 q
5 Browning, Allen A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:00.79 57.75 q
Preliminaries ... (Event 8 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
6 Dong, Christopher 16 Duke Aquatics-NC 57.49 57.93 q
7 Kerns, Spencer A 18 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 57.87 58.14 q
8 Fleming, Tyler R 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 59.39 58.19 q
 
9 Walker, Eli C 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 59.52 58.99 q
10 Turner, Jordan A 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 59.63 59.02 q
11 Lierley, Zachary W 15 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:00.04 59.47 q
*12 Crockett, Sam 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 59.11 59.51 q
*12 Braun, Andrew S 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 59.11 59.51 q
14 Boliek, Wyatt W 17 Team Greenville-SC 59.33 59.69 q
15 Wrist, Andrew H 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 1:00.75 59.84 q
16 McDowell, Joe J 30 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:01.61 59.86 q
 
*17 Williams, Matt T 17 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 1:00.09 59.93 q
*17 Doles, Robert W 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:01.71 59.93 q
19 Akkineni, Sidharth 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:00.12 59.94 q
20 Stephens, Jake M 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:10.43 L 1:00.03 q
*21 Sexton, Aaron N 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:02.27 1:00.06 q
*21 Knop, Walker W 18 New South Swimming-NC 1:00.75 1:00.06 q
23 Heiser, Chad J 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 59.57 1:00.11 q
24 Hites, Kyle V 18 Swim Lenoir-NC 59.14 1:00.17 q
 
25 Tanzey, Andrew J 18 Team Greenville-SC 58.95 1:00.21 q
26 Smith, Derrick C 17 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:00.15 1:00.38 q
27 Goss, Alex A 14 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:00.16 1:00.50 q
28 Grubb, Peter M 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 59.11 1:00.51 q
29 Moroz, Chris R 16 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:01.46 1:00.59 q
30 Onken, Derek T 16 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 59.83 1:00.61 q
31 Bryant JR, Michael G 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:00.65 1:00.87 q
32 Renn, Evan N 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:00.92 1:00.88 q
 
33 Blanton, Jarrod C 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:00.86 1:00.91
34 Staley, Christopher A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:01.47 1:00.95
 
35 Smalls, Damian L 16 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC 1:00.94 1:00.96
*36 Tibbetts, Matt A 16 Unattached Lexington Dolphins-KY 1:00.13 1:01.00
*36 Beauchamp, Davis W 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:02.31 1:01.00
38 Bergeron, O'Neill J 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:00.12 1:01.08
39 Cassidy, Nick N 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:01.55 1:01.12
40 Lee, Chris B 18 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 1:00.90 1:01.16
*41 Flynn, Coleman B 16 Star Aquatics-NC 1:00.84 1:01.17
*41 Pocta, Nathan W 17 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:01.94 1:01.17
*43 Howe, David A 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:00.72 1:01.18
*43 Bittner, Bobby L 16 Carteret Currents Swim Team-NC 58.67 1:01.18
45 Vetter, Spencer E 16 Palmetto Aquatics-SC 1:01.79 1:01.22
46 Hindman, Jonathan K 17 Southern Kentucky Swim Club-KY 59.55 1:01.25
47 Hughes, Devyn J 15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA 59.11 1:01.44
48 Cherry, Reese R 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:01.80 1:01.50
49 Collins, Eric T 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:02.42 1:01.79
50 Bryant, Kristopher A 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 1:01.58 1:01.83
51 Couzens, Chappie C 15 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY 1:01.43 1:01.84
52 Stone, Ethan N 16 Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club-SE 1:01.03 1:01.96
53 Key, Aaron P 16 Star Aquatics-NC 1:01.57 1:01.98
54 Clark, Carter M 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:00.14 1:02.01
Preliminaries ... (Event 8 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
55 Schilling, Preston 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:02.32 1:02.10
56 Elek, Krisztian 19 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 1:02.46 1:02.20
57 Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA 1:01.61 1:02.24
58 Leonard, Phillip A 18 Team Greenville-SC 1:01.87 1:02.25
59 Anderson, Knox K 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:00.58 1:02.39
60 Lipscomb, Tyler K 14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:02.32 1:02.82
61 Dempsey, Alex A 18 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 1:01.15 1:02.86
62 Brimhall, Luke A 17 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE 1:02.49 1:02.88
63 Boone, Adam H 17 Stingray Aquatics-NC 1:00.52 1:02.96
64 Brown, Nick K 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:02.49 1:03.05
65 Schultz, Jake J 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:02.01 1:03.07
66 Grover, Joshua P 15 Carrollton Bluefins-GA 1:02.19 1:03.11
67 Malcolm, Kirk D 18 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:02.36 1:03.18
68 Griffin, Jonathan R 18 Germantown Swim Team-SE 1:02.31 1:03.48
69 Creidler, Nick J 18 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:01.26 1:03.98
70 Mulkey, Hunter H 15 Carpet Capitol Aquatics Club-GA 1:02.49 1:04.00
71 Fullerton, Adam W 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:01.75 1:04.18
72 Johnston, Spencer 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:02.49 1:04.70
73 Blair, Connor D 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:02.46 1:04.78
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
A - Final
1 Mittel, Mary D 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 55.06 54.61 20
2 Stafford, Nicole E 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 55.29 55.14 17
3 Nitz, Kirsten J 16 Tnt Swimming-KY 56.05 55.36 16
4 Reisinger, Erin M 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 56.22 55.54 15
5 Blalock, Cari R 17 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 55.79 55.56 14
6 Oberg, Chrissy C 17 Swim Spartanburg-SC 56.39 56.23 13
7 Stephens, Summer L 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 56.55 56.88 12
8 Johnson, Faith N 15 Star Aquatics-NC 56.49 56.93 11
B - Final
9 Bechtel, Christina G 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 56.88 56.04 9
10 Bosma, Sammie J 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 56.82 56.36 7
11 Peters, Courtney E 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 56.86 56.74 6
12 Forrester, Patricia D 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 56.63 56.81 5
13 Braun, Liz A 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 56.76 56.95 4
14 Mercke, Miranda A 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 57.08 57.03 3
15 Wilson, Kristen N 18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 57.16 57.10 2
16 Astles, Rachel M 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 57.36 57.21 1
C - Final
17 Malone, Erin J 20 Wildcat Swimming Athletic Asso-MA 57.48 56.12
18 Howard, Chelsea D 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 57.37 56.86
19 White, Rainey L 18 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 57.58 56.89
20 Davis, Supriya J 16 Duke Aquatics-NC 57.47 57.15
21 Aranda, Gabby M 17 Biloxi Elite Swim Team-MS 57.55 57.32
22 Burchell, Kaylin K 16 Colonel Aquatics-KY 57.59 57.43
23 Taylor, Corinne M 15 Anderson Swim Club-SC 57.49 57.73
24 Bosek, Lindsay E 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 57.81 58.54
D - Final
25 Marquess, Susan D 17 Pennyrile Aquatic Club-KY 57.97 57.02
D - Final ... (Event 9 Women 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
26 Rist, Konnor E 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 57.87 57.74
27 Searcy, Lauren E 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 57.82 57.82
28 Justice, Kirsten J 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 58.02 57.86
29 Cuda, Josie M 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 57.82 58.07
30 Robinson, Mackenzie L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 58.00 58.18
31 Garbarino, Krysta A 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC 57.92 58.26
32 Crenshaw, Ansley N 18 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 57.91 58.34
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Mittel, Mary D 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 55.22 55.06 q
2 Stafford, Nicole E 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 54.70 55.29 q
3 Blalock, Cari R 17 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 53.79 55.79 q
4 Nitz, Kirsten J 16 Tnt Swimming-KY 57.19 56.05 q
5 Reisinger, Erin M 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 54.46 56.22 q
6 Oberg, Chrissy C 17 Swim Spartanburg-SC 56.35 56.39 q
7 Johnson, Faith N 15 Star Aquatics-NC 59.47 56.49 q
8 Stephens, Summer L 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 55.63 56.55 q
 
9 Forrester, Patricia D 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 56.06 56.63 q
10 Braun, Liz A 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 55.16 56.76 q
11 Bosma, Sammie J 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 55.53 56.82 q
12 Peters, Courtney E 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 56.05 56.86 q
13 Bechtel, Christina G 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 54.61 56.88 q
14 Mercke, Miranda A 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 58.03 57.08 q
15 Wilson, Kristen N 18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 56.52 57.16 q
16 Astles, Rachel M 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 59.48 57.36 q
 
17 Howard, Chelsea D 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 54.51 57.37 q
18 Davis, Supriya J 16 Duke Aquatics-NC 58.54 57.47 q
19 Malone, Erin J 20 Wildcat Swimming Athletic Asso-MA 55.35 57.48 q
20 Taylor, Corinne M 15 Anderson Swim Club-SC 59.03 57.49 q
21 Aranda, Gabby M 17 Biloxi Elite Swim Team-MS 56.80 57.55 q
22 White, Rainey L 18 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 55.69 57.58 q
23 Burchell, Kaylin K 16 Colonel Aquatics-KY 55.41 57.59 q
24 Bosek, Lindsay E 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 59.99 57.81 q
 
*25 Searcy, Lauren E 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 56.75 57.82 q
*25 Cuda, Josie M 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 58.26 57.82 q
27 Rist, Konnor E 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 58.00 57.87 q
28 Crenshaw, Ansley N 18 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 58.75 57.91 q
29 Garbarino, Krysta A 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC 58.04 57.92 q
30 Marquess, Susan D 17 Pennyrile Aquatic Club-KY 57.93 57.97 q
31 Robinson, Mackenzie L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 57.72 58.00 q
32 Justice, Kirsten J 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 57.43 58.02 q
 
33 Cline, Jourdan M 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 57.69 58.11
34 Love, Sarah H 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 58.08 58.18
 
35 Gasior, Michelle 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 56.65 58.19
36 Collett, Courtney L 16 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 58.46 58.24
37 Ward, Lauren E 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 58.24 58.34
38 Presley, Morgan V 15 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 58.88 58.49
Preliminaries ... (Event 9 Women 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
39 Mock, Lauren M 16 Star Aquatics-NC 58.73 58.52
40 Rudd, Adrian B 15 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY 59.64 58.62
41 Mehaffey, Caitlin C 15 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 57.95 58.64
42 Redmond, Sara K 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 59.31 58.65
43 Rauscher, Meaghan E 18 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA 58.12 58.72
44 Baker, Kathleen S 13 Star Aquatics-NC 57.45 58.73
*45 Maloney, Kelsey C 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 59.69 58.77
*45 Magnuson, Hannah B 13 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 59.02 58.77
47 Smith, Meghan L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 57.34 58.81
*48 Schick, Taylor R 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 58.38 58.82
*48 Clark, Kate D 16 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:00.39 58.82
50 Labonge, Natalie J 14 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 56.56 58.85
*51 McGlynn, Marisa K 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:00.00 58.92
*51 Mondelli, Gabby E 18 North Mecklenburg Aquatics-NC 57.61 58.92
53 Isetts, Heather L 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 58.87 59.00
54 Glass, Parker P 17 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 58.51 59.01
55 King, Mary Elizabeth 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:00.60 59.06
56 Stewart, Carolyn E 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 59.04 59.15
57 Wammock, Erica L 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:06.80 L 59.16
58 Haynes, Megan M 17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 59.92 59.26
59 Fisk, Griffin A 15 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 59.40 59.28
60 Wilson, Hannah C 18 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 58.71 59.34
61 Sargent, Katherine A 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 58.83 59.35
62 Joassaint, Larissa V 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 58.57 59.37
63 Mason, Jessica J 17 Team Greenville-SC 58.21 59.50
64 Stringfield, Katy G 15 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 59.64 59.53
*65 Rzeczycki, Amelia K 13 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:00.53 59.55
*65 Williford, Sarah E 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:00.72 59.55
67 Ray, Sam C 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 1:00.99 59.57
68 Stewart, Kylie Nicole N 13 UnAtt - Dynamo Swim Club-GA 57.62 59.62
69 Galler, Nicki A 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 58.85 59.65
70 Pleasants, Carmen M 18 Lexington Dolphins-KY 58.37 59.70
71 Schrenker, Becca L 17 Stingray Aquatics-NC 59.16 59.79
72 York, Michelle K 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 59.90 59.85
73 Hammond, Emily A 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:07.43 L 59.86
*74 Fuller, Shelby L 18 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA 1:00.55 59.87
*74 Higgins, Caroline K 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 58.80 59.87
76 Smith, Sophie K 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 58.44 59.88
77 Ray, Amanda S 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 59.10 59.89
78 Smartt, Kimberly N 15 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 59.36 59.92
79 Mendes, Lexi J 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 59.91 59.98
80 Beall, Missy C 15 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 1:00.58 1:00.05
81 McNulty, Shannon A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:00.82 1:00.06
82 Morrin, Danielle M 16 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 1:00.81 1:00.07
*83 Bell, Katie R 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 59.71 1:00.11
*83 Babuka, Rikki A 16 Telford YMCA Piranhas-KY 1:00.19 1:00.11
*85 White, Devan R 18 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:00.98 1:00.13
*85 Evans, Liv M 16 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC 59.64 1:00.13
*85 Swindle, Natalie A 16 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 1:00.10 1:00.13
88 Lipp, Meredith L 15 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 58.02 1:00.16
89 Rohal, Jaclyn E 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 59.38 1:00.18
Preliminaries ... (Event 9 Women 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
90 Sweeney, Carly N 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 59.25 1:00.26
91 Lincoln, Hannah E 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 1:00.89 1:00.28
92 Bechtel, Caroline M 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 59.09 1:00.29
93 Kelley, Fallon E 18 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 1:00.68 1:00.33
94 Saulman, Katie L 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 58.75 1:00.42
95 Ryberg, Chandler C 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:00.15 1:00.45
96 Martin, Hannah L 16 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 58.22 1:00.47
97 Storch, Julie L 15 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 58.71 1:00.50
98 HO, Tiffany T 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 59.60 1:00.52
99 Thompson, Kelsey M 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 1:00.95 1:00.61
100 Brown, Summer M 15 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 58.97 1:00.70
101 Berg, Ariana T 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 59.28 1:00.76
102 Smith, Nancy Claire C 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:00.30 1:00.77
103 Kaegi, Rachel E 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:00.47 1:00.84
104 Horsman, Victoria L 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 59.89 1:00.85
105 Wozniak, Erika G 16 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 1:00.53 1:00.89
106 Demsey, Karlee A 14 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY 1:00.32 1:00.98
107 Myers, Holly M 18 YMCA Hub Fins-MS 1:00.09 1:00.99
108 Nettles, Callie E 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 58.97 1:01.02
109 Forti, Amanda M 15 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 59.42 1:01.09
110 Friedman, Halle M 14 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 59.94 1:01.11
111 Knight, Anna E 15 Team Greenville-SC 1:00.80 1:01.15
112 Akoubian, Sara M 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:00.99 1:01.18
113 Jones, Katlyn M 16 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 1:00.63 1:01.50
114 Spinek, Caroline R 17 ColumbiaHydratedRogueSwimmers-SC 59.78 1:01.56
115 Jacobi, Madison T 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 1:00.39 1:01.57
116 Williamson, Claire A 15 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 58.22 1:01.62
117 Spillman, Summer K 16 Telford YMCA Piranhas-KY 1:00.96 1:01.67
118 Nordyke, Hannah M 18 Stingray Aquatics-NC 1:00.99 1:01.88
119 Johns, Kelsie M 16 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 1:00.83 1:01.89
120 Dees, Rachel E 14 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 1:00.84 1:01.92
121 Beasley, Margaret O 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 1:08.49 L 1:02.01
122 Hobbs, Hayley P 17 Cardinal Aquatics-KY 1:00.43 1:02.11
123 Johnson, Morgan M 17 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:00.68 1:02.21
124 Long, Savannah S 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:00.99 1:02.25
125 Day, Nikki A 17 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 1:00.99 1:02.33
126 Friedman, Alex R 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 1:00.95 1:02.39
127 Montag, Ashley M 15 Stingrays Swimming-GA 1:00.86 1:03.05
128 Barker, Sarah C 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 1:00.99 1:04.06
--- Kluttz, Samantha E 17 Charleston Southern Marlins Ra-SC 58.76 DQ
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
A - Final
1 Duda, Andrejs 28 SwimAtlanta-GA 50.01 48.62 20
2 Davis, Maclin M 16 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 49.34 49.08 17
3 Reynolds, Doug C 18 Summit Swimming-GA 49.63 49.86 16
4 Ward, Alex T 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 50.43 49.92 15
5 Baker, Hayden S 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 50.68 50.06 14
6 Lane, Jack B 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 50.22 50.17 13
7 Browning, Allen A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 50.20 50.33 12
A - Final ... (Event 10 Men 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
8 McKenzie, Andrew A 18 Duke Aquatics-NC 49.79 50.77 11
B - Final
9 Glass, Will B 14 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 50.96 50.20 9
10 Monaghan, Conor P 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 51.35 50.81 7
11 Metts, John T 19 Palmetto Aquatics-SC 51.28 51.11 6
12 Hatchett, Thomas L 20 SwimAtlanta-GA 51.27 51.40 5
13 Lierley, Jonathan D 17 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 50.70 51.59 4
14 Lucheon, Jake M 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 51.12 51.68 3
15 Brumm, Pete J 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 51.14 51.71 2
16 Jenkins, Kaleb M 19 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 51.33 53.44 1
C - Final
17 Jenkins, Preston R 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 51.70 50.93
18 Wrightson, Nick A 16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 51.50 51.20
19 Lewis, Sam C 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 51.40 51.35
20 Boston, Brett A 18 New South Swimming-NC 51.58 51.37
21 Saunders, Ryker E 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 51.40 51.74
22 Higgins, Collin N 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 51.50 51.89
23 Ruhm, William C 18 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 51.67 51.95
24 Pinion, Evan S 15 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 51.59 52.40
D - Final
25 Beall, Jack N 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 51.82 50.97
26 Terry, Devan R 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 51.87 51.21
27 Bittner, Bobby L 16 Carteret Currents Swim Team-NC 52.08 51.37
28 Templeton, Dylan W 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 51.79 51.54
29 Cohen, Alec W 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 52.10 51.81
30 Ng, Michael A 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 51.71 51.94
31 Anderson, Matt D 18 Team Greenville-SC 51.81 52.07
32 Williams, David G 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 52.06 52.62
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Maclin M 16 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 49.20 49.34 q
2 Reynolds, Doug C 18 Summit Swimming-GA 47.65 49.63 q
3 McKenzie, Andrew A 18 Duke Aquatics-NC 49.26 49.79 q
4 Duda, Andrejs 28 SwimAtlanta-GA 46.71 50.01 q
5 Browning, Allen A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 50.20 50.20 q
6 Lane, Jack B 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 47.95 50.22 q
7 Ward, Alex T 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 48.62 50.43 q
8 Baker, Hayden S 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 49.74 50.68 q
 
9 Lierley, Jonathan D 17 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 51.09 50.70 q
10 Glass, Will B 14 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE 51.14 50.96 q
11 Lucheon, Jake M 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 51.91 51.12 q
12 Brumm, Pete J 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 51.63 51.14 q
13 Hatchett, Thomas L 20 SwimAtlanta-GA 53.01 51.27 q
14 Metts, John T 19 Palmetto Aquatics-SC 51.19 51.28 q
15 Jenkins, Kaleb M 19 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 50.63 51.33 q
16 Monaghan, Conor P 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 51.61 51.35 q
 
*17 Lewis, Sam C 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 51.65 51.40 q
*17 Saunders, Ryker E 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 50.33 51.40 q
Preliminaries ... (Event 10 Men 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
*19 Higgins, Collin N 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 52.99 51.50 q
*19 Wrightson, Nick A 16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 51.33 51.50 q
21 Boston, Brett A 18 New South Swimming-NC 51.22 51.58 q
22 Pinion, Evan S 15 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 53.16 51.59 q
23 Ruhm, William C 18 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 51.26 51.67 q
24 Jenkins, Preston R 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 51.58 51.70 q
 
25 Ng, Michael A 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 52.08 51.71 q
26 Templeton, Dylan W 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 51.76 51.79 q
27 Anderson, Matt D 18 Team Greenville-SC 50.93 51.81 q
28 Beall, Jack N 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 51.88 51.82 q
29 Terry, Devan R 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 50.39 51.87 q
30 Williams, David G 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 52.26 52.06 q
31 Bittner, Bobby L 16 Carteret Currents Swim Team-NC 50.68 52.08 q
32 Cohen, Alec W 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 52.64 52.10 q
 
33 Mitchell, Max A 17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA 51.65 52.18
34 Hubbard, Sawyer A 17 Star Aquatics-NC 52.40 J52.18
 
*35 Edwards, Kelly K 16 Biloxi Elite Swim Team-MS 51.62 52.27
*35 Corley, Andrew A 17 North Mecklenburg Aquatics-NC 52.68 52.27
37 Newell, John W 16 New South Swimming-NC 52.90 52.36
38 Talley, JT A 16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA 51.79 52.38
39 Stephens, Jake M 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 52.36 52.39
40 Baucom, Tyler S 17 Stingray Aquatics-NC 51.58 52.46
41 Wrist, Andrew H 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 52.20 52.48
*42 Thomson, Michael D 16 Duke Aquatics-NC 53.84 52.69
*42 Capers, Taylor E 17 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA 54.00 52.69
44 Vater, David A 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 52.34 52.70
45 Garner, Clark C 16 Laurel Swim Association-MS 53.55 52.77
46 Pocta, Nathan W 17 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 53.23 52.80
47 Smith, Derrick C 17 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 52.80 52.85
48 Brogden, Harrison L 16 Star Aquatics-NC 53.08 52.86
49 Behnke, Timothy P 17 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA 54.00 52.90
50 Bryant, Kristopher A 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 51.42 52.94
51 Hall, Corey R 18 Southern Kentucky Swim Club-KY 52.28 52.95
*52 Ortiz, Pablo D 17 Team Greenville-SC 52.80 52.96
*52 Nilsson, Andreas C 17 New South Swimming-NC 52.40 52.96
54 Flannery, Patrick M 19 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 53.61 52.98
55 Lile, Nathan W 15 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 53.04 53.01
56 Cain, Max S 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 52.30 53.06
57 Mendelson, Willie A 17 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 54.15 53.09
58 Gaston, Hyatt H 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 51.59 53.12
59 Ward, Lee D 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 53.29 53.13
60 McCarthy, Mike C 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 54.19 53.15
61 Walker, Eli C 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 52.96 53.17
62 Yeatts, Christian A 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 52.49 53.26
63 Bryant JR, Michael G 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 52.81 53.29
64 Rush, Chris G 17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 54.37 53.32
65 Tibbetts, Matt A 16 Unattached Lexington Dolphins-KY 53.53 53.39
66 Edelen, Rudy W 17 Southern Kentucky Swim Club-KY 53.68 53.51
67 Sweeney, David M 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 53.20 53.58
Preliminaries ... (Event 10 Men 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
*68 Labonge, Alex A 16 Greensboro Swimming Assoc.-NC 53.50 53.60
*68 Sumrall, Austin T 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 54.39 53.60
*70 Boyd, Clayton R 18 Meridian Swim Association-MS 52.85 53.61
*70 Locker, John M 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 53.70 53.61
72 Bunner, Zach Q 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 53.93 53.63
73 Thornley, Mason A 15 Palmetto Aquatics-SC 53.72 53.70
74 Williams, Matt T 17 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 54.18 53.75
75 Brown, Rene' J 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 54.20 53.78
76 Cortes, Flipper I 22 Germantown Swim Team-SE 54.10 53.81
77 Hanson, Erik R 18 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA 52.97 53.83
78 Walsh, Spencer J 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 54.39 53.92
79 Johns, Travis J 15 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 53.85 53.95
80 Servati, John A 17 MS Shockwave Aquatic Team-MS 53.48 53.96
81 Crowe, Spencer D 17 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 1:00.98 L 54.19
82 McCrite, Graydon E 18 Stingrays Swimming-GA 54.35 54.23
*83 Myhre, Ben W 16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 53.65 54.24
*83 Bolgan, Charles F 18 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 54.02 54.24
85 Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA 1:01.00 L 54.25
86 Habacivch, Brian J 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 54.23 54.27
87 Allen, Caleb L 16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 53.75 54.38
*88 Grover, Joshua P 15 Carrollton Bluefins-GA 53.98 54.48
*88 Thomas, Jake C 17 Southern Kentucky Swim Club-KY 53.63 54.48
90 Kowalski, Rishi A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 54.39 54.58
91 Howe, David A 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 53.84 54.71
92 Kinney, John P 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 54.15 54.75
93 Rowan, Hunter 18 Stingray Aquatics-NC 53.92 54.82
94 Flynn, Coleman B 16 Star Aquatics-NC 54.33 54.94
95 Strosnider, Sam K 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 54.15 54.95
96 Bond, Nate S 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 54.39 54.99
97 Akkineni, Sidharth 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 53.90 55.04
*98 Welsh, Edwin D 17 Sunkist Swim Team-MS 54.37 55.23
*98 Lautner, Greg G 18 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY 54.06 55.23
100 Huffman, Alex A 17 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC 53.86 55.33
101 Thomsen, Ian J 17 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 54.01 55.49
102 Couture, Wilson W 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 54.19 55.65
103 Dias, Christian C 17 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 54.21 55.97
104 Cassan, Cam P 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 54.20 56.53
Event 11 Women 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
A - Final
1 Stephens, Summer L 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:20.51 4:19.61 20
2 Mitchell, Victoria P 17 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:20.79 4:20.76 17
3 Melton, Taylor D 16 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE 4:26.10 4:20.97 16
4 Weeks, Katherine R 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 4:25.65 4:24.20 15
5 Higdon, Kennedy B 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:25.26 4:24.94 14
6 Pinion, Hannah M 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:25.94 4:25.05 13
7 Linker, Katelyn S 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:26.24 4:27.11 12
8 Peters, Courtney E 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 4:26.08 4:30.61 11
B - Final
9 Neumeister, Anna J 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 4:26.66 4:20.77 9
B - Final ... (Event 11 Women 400 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
10 Morrin, Danielle M 16 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 4:29.41 4:27.58 7
11 Welsh, Alia J 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 4:28.82 4:28.81 6
12 O'Malley, Shannon N 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:31.69 4:29.81 5
13 Stevens, Leah C 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:30.49 4:32.42 4
14 Roses, Maija D 14 Duke Aquatics-NC 4:31.56 4:34.10 3
15 Blalock, Cari R 17 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 4:27.58 4:38.01 2
16 Smith, Meghan L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 4:30.24 4:40.33 1
C - Final
17 Giamber, Nicole 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:31.84 4:26.89
18 Stewart, Kylie Nicole N 13 UnAtt - Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:31.84 4:26.92
19 Wozniak, Erika G 16 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 4:32.23 4:30.20
20 Searcy, Lauren E 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 4:32.45 4:31.55
21 Grimes, Ellie T 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:31.97 4:32.91
22 Frith, Ashley M 17 New South Swimming-NC 4:32.93 4:33.69
23 Rogers, Kelly D 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:32.22 4:34.86
24 Cuda, Josie M 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 4:32.47 4:37.31
D - Final
25 Young, Kreable A 17 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 4:33.24 4:29.70
26 Duff, Emily M 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:33.37 4:32.54
27 Brown, Audrey K 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:33.37 4:33.00
28 Moore, Heather M 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:33.08 4:33.12
29 Redmond, Sara K 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:33.50 4:33.62
30 Williford, Sarah E 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:32.95 4:36.44
31 Hammond, Emily A 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 4:35.51 4:36.86
32 Lindblom, Syd m 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:35.10 4:38.16
Event 11 Women 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Stephens, Summer L 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:21.40 4:20.51 q
2 Mitchell, Victoria P 17 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:21.71 4:20.79 q
3 Higdon, Kennedy B 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:21.73 4:25.26 q
4 Weeks, Katherine R 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 4:32.20 4:25.65 q
5 Pinion, Hannah M 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:27.05 4:25.94 q
6 Peters, Courtney E 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 4:30.10 4:26.08 q
7 Melton, Taylor D 16 Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team-SE 4:21.26 4:26.10 q
8 Linker, Katelyn S 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:23.01 4:26.24 q
 
9 Neumeister, Anna J 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 4:20.06 4:26.66 q
10 Blalock, Cari R 17 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC 4:15.68 4:27.58 q
11 Welsh, Alia J 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 4:26.63 4:28.82 q
12 Morrin, Danielle M 16 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 4:32.48 4:29.41 q
13 Smith, Meghan L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 4:25.86 4:30.24 q
14 Stevens, Leah C 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:39.00 4:30.49 q
15 Roses, Maija D 14 Duke Aquatics-NC 4:29.10 4:31.56 q
16 O'Malley, Shannon N 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:34.71 4:31.69 q
 
*17 Stewart, Kylie Nicole N 13 UnAtt - Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:24.98 4:31.84 q
*17 Giamber, Nicole 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:32.89 4:31.84 q
19 Grimes, Ellie T 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:33.91 4:31.97 q
20 Rogers, Kelly D 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:37.54 4:32.22 q
21 Wozniak, Erika G 16 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 4:35.53 4:32.23 q
Preliminaries ... (Event 11 Women 400 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
22 Searcy, Lauren E 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 4:28.20 4:32.45 q
23 Cuda, Josie M 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA 4:34.70 4:32.47 q
24 Ciesielski, Courtney L 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:23.48 4:32.56 q
 
25 Frith, Ashley M 17 New South Swimming-NC 4:30.56 4:32.93 q
26 Williford, Sarah E 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:27.32 4:32.95 q
27 Moore, Heather M 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:32.02 4:33.08 q
28 Young, Kreable A 17 Hoover Blue Thunder-SE 4:36.93 4:33.24 q
*29 Duff, Emily M 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:35.95 4:33.37 q
*29 Brown, Audrey K 18 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:32.18 4:33.37 q
31 Redmond, Sara K 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:36.28 4:33.50 q
32 Lindblom, Syd m 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:33.97 4:35.10 q
 
33 Hammond, Emily A 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 4:36.87 4:35.51
34 Ley, Cassie S 14 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 4:40.67 4:35.67
 
35 Logan, Kyra N 16 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 4:29.55 4:35.86
36 Buese, Kelsey A 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:37.45 4:36.14
37 Dickman, Kylie L 15 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:38.42 4:36.15
38 York, Michelle K 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 4:34.16 4:36.36
39 Robinson, Mackenzie L 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 4:28.35 4:36.60
40 Felix, Camille C 15 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 4:36.16 4:36.71
41 Lee, Caroline T 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:38.93 4:36.78
42 Murch Elliot, Billy R 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:40.00 4:36.88
43 Pilchard, Adrienne E 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:28.09 4:37.05
44 Smith, Lillie C 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:40.26 4:37.15
45 Rubel, Amanda C 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:37.90 4:37.33
46 Martin, Hannah M 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 4:35.35 4:37.44
47 Mehaffey, Caitlin C 15 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 4:42.35 4:37.58
48 Grayson, Kristina M 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:43.62 4:37.75
49 Rauscher, Meaghan E 18 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA 4:31.38 4:37.82
50 Whelan, Alex E 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:39.28 4:37.83
51 Babuka, Rikki A 16 Telford YMCA Piranhas-KY 4:41.57 4:38.29
52 Aranda, Gabby M 17 Biloxi Elite Swim Team-MS 4:34.90 4:38.47
53 Murch Elliot, Currie F 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:36.22 4:38.48
54 Ciampa, Megan M 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:38.30 4:38.70
55 McNulty, Shannon A 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 5:14.05 L 4:38.72
56 Neal, Julia M 17 New South Swimming-NC 4:37.01 4:38.75
57 Tutor, Lexi A 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:39.02 4:38.89
58 Roth, Lucy A 16 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:31.58 4:39.63
59 Rzeczycki, Amelia K 13 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC 4:37.89 4:39.80
60 Marquess, Susan D 17 Pennyrile Aquatic Club-KY 4:34.96 4:39.84
61 Sears, Rebecca M 15 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 4:43.08 4:40.09
62 Stringfield, Katy G 15 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 4:40.64 4:40.15
63 Johnson, Morgan M 17 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 4:35.48 4:40.41
64 Hartman, Teel 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:40.09 4:40.52
65 Lawton, Casey A 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC 4:29.46 4:40.54
66 Crenshaw, Alli S 15 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 4:37.72 4:40.78
67 Sweeney, Carly N 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 4:41.60 4:40.95
68 Peters, Stephanie C 14 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 4:36.31 4:41.02
69 McLeod, Megan M 17 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC 4:43.56 4:41.26
70 Rohal, Jaclyn E 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:39.10 4:41.28
Preliminaries ... (Event 11 Women 400 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Seed Time Prelim Time
71 Walsh, Lida E 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:43.09 4:41.86
72 Nettles, Callie E 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:34.39 4:41.95
73 Montag, Ashley M 15 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:40.96 4:42.09
74 Galler, Nicki A 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:35.31 4:42.30
75 Smith, Nancy Claire C 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 4:36.94 4:42.81
76 Lockard, Melanie P 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:35.90 4:43.02
77 Nordyke, Hannah M 18 Stingray Aquatics-NC 4:43.69 4:43.25
78 Dixon, Laura Ann A 14 Palmetto Aquatics-SC 4:41.00 4:43.33
79 Forti, Amanda M 15 Triton Swimming of Louisville-KY 4:41.56 4:43.45
80 Sargent, Katherine A 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 4:39.78 4:43.49
81 Gan, Sophie S 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 4:43.69 4:43.61
82 Dowe, Bailey M 16 Team Greenville-SC 4:42.94 4:43.89
83 Jackson, Aven N 17 Stingrays Swimming-GA 4:43.61 4:44.02
84 Smith, Sophie K 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 4:41.56 4:45.19
85 Di, Jenny N 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:35.49 4:46.06
86 Fryman, Annie M 17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 4:43.37 4:46.27
87 Watts, Leah Catherine C 15 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC 5:21.56 L 4:47.06
88 Nourzad, Afton R 14 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 5:21.29 L 4:47.13
89 Staskevicius, Erika L 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 4:42.98 4:47.29
90 Berg, Ariana T 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 4:32.69 4:48.47
91 Ray, Sam C 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 4:43.69 4:49.17
92 Jacobi, Madison T 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA 4:30.47 4:50.70
93 Humphreys, Hanna J 16 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 4:42.36 4:51.31
94 Mendes, Lexi J 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 4:43.69 4:51.34
95 Renn, Lydia N 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC 4:43.69 4:59.42
--- Bell, Katie R 15 Chattahoochee Gold-GA 4:33.74 DQ
--- Weaver, Haley G 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:42.80 DQ
Event 12 Men 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
A - Final
1 Stewart, Ty L 15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS 4:01.00 3:58.16 20
2 Lierley, Zachary W 15 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC 4:00.98 3:59.40 17
3 Sloan, Sam J 17 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 4:03.88 4:03.46 16
4 Rasnick, Dylan T 16 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:04.29 4:03.67 15
5 Stilley, J.T. T 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:04.22 4:03.75 14
6 Braun, Andrew S 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:02.38 4:06.39 13
7 Fleming, Tyler R 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:04.75 4:06.86 12
B - Final
9 Munger, Graham E 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:07.08 4:03.28 9
10 Nilsson, Andreas C 17 New South Swimming-NC 4:06.42 4:03.84 7
11 Ward, Alex T 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:04.92 4:03.86 6
12 Onken, Derek T 16 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 4:05.97 4:04.90 5
13 Leasure, Robert W 15 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:07.75 4:05.07 4
14 Tillman, Zachary E 19 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:07.30 4:05.88 3
15 Haas, Peter H 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:07.66 4:08.18 2
16 Price, Carter C 17 Unattached Georgia-GA 4:08.09 4:10.17 1
C - Final
17 Kase, Dylan S 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:08.51 4:06.90
18 Gaylor, John Paul P 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE 4:10.24 4:07.39
19 Cherry, Reese R 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:09.85 4:07.74
C - Final ... (Event 12 Men 400 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
20 Knop, Walker W 18 New South Swimming-NC 4:09.29 4:09.48
21 Reynolds, Michael T 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 4:09.14 4:09.95
22 Turner, Jordan A 17 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA 4:09.47 4:12.82
23 Anderson, Knox K 17 Lakeside Swim Team-KY 4:08.26 4:15.14
24 Wrist, Andrew H 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 4:10.46 4:15.54
D - Final
25 Schafer, Alex A 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA 4:10.46 4:07.45
26 Ortiz, Pablo D 17 Team Greenville-SC 4:10.97 4:08.40
27 Menke, Alex F 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA 4:10.82 4:08.73
28 Dempsey, Alex A 18 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA 4:11.57 4:12.79
29 Gillilan, Bradley J 17 Excel Aquatics-SE 4:12.08 4:12.89