Licensed to Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/28/2010 09:42 PM
     2010 Georgia 14&U Short Course Championships - 2/26/2010 to 2/28/2010     
                              Sanction #: GA10-15                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA              2:10.37    2:09.96   20  
                  26.92     1:00.60 (33.68)     1:40.38 (39.78)     2:09.96 (29.58)
  2 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              2:20.69    2:17.32   17  
                  30.36     1:04.67 (34.31)     1:45.32 (40.65)     2:17.32 (32.00)
  3 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               2:19.82    2:17.76   16  
                  29.86     1:05.99 (36.13)     1:44.88 (38.89)     2:17.76 (32.88)
  4 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA              2:18.51    2:18.20   15  
                  30.09     1:05.44 (35.35)     1:48.17 (42.73)     2:18.20 (30.03)
  5 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              2:19.26    2:18.23   14  
                  30.02     1:03.81 (33.79)     1:46.62 (42.81)     2:18.23 (31.61)
  6 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                2:20.74    2:19.35   13  
                  28.40     1:02.79 (34.39)     1:46.84 (44.05)     2:19.35 (32.51)
  7 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                2:22.26    2:21.79   12  
                  31.01     1:06.93 (35.92)     1:48.40 (41.47)     2:21.79 (33.39)
  8 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                2:22.72    2:23.07   11  
                  31.71     1:08.81 (37.10)     1:50.81 (42.00)     2:23.07 (32.26)
B - Final
  9 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA              2:22.84    2:19.68    9  
                  30.76     1:06.06 (35.30)     1:48.53 (42.47)     2:19.68 (31.15)
 10 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA              2:22.80    2:20.07    7  
                  29.63     1:05.94 (36.31)     1:47.66 (41.72)     2:20.07 (32.41)
 11 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA              2:23.16    2:21.23    6  
                  30.23     1:06.25 (36.02)     1:48.62 (42.37)     2:21.23 (32.61)
 12 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA              2:26.26    2:22.91    5  
                  32.32     1:09.75 (37.43)     1:51.36 (41.61)     2:22.91 (31.55)
 13 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              2:23.32    2:23.44    4  
                  32.60     1:10.71 (38.11)     1:51.86 (41.15)     2:23.44 (31.58)
 14 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         2:25.07    2:23.80    3  
                  30.31     1:06.24 (35.93)     1:51.52 (45.28)     2:23.80 (32.28)
 15 Roy, Sophie               12 SA-GA                2:26.29    2:24.76    2  
                  32.80     1:08.83 (36.03)     1:51.37 (42.54)     2:24.76 (33.39)
 16 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                2:26.60    2:25.32    1  
                  32.33     1:10.58 (38.25)     1:52.90 (42.32)     2:25.32 (32.42)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA              2:12.92    2:10.37  
                  27.17     1:00.68 (33.51)     1:40.09 (39.41)     2:10.37 (30.28)
  2 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA              2:19.13    2:18.51  
                  29.90     1:04.12 (34.22)     1:47.13 (43.01)     2:18.51 (31.38)
  3 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              2:23.23    2:19.26  
                  30.32     1:04.39 (34.07)     1:47.22 (42.83)     2:19.26 (32.04)
  4 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               2:20.80    2:19.82  
                  30.71     1:07.12 (36.41)     1:46.25 (39.13)     2:19.82 (33.57)
  5 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              2:20.04    2:20.69  
                  31.61     1:06.40 (34.79)     1:48.11 (41.71)     2:20.69 (32.58)
  6 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                2:17.42    2:20.74  
                  29.65     1:03.18 (33.53)     1:47.54 (44.36)     2:20.74 (33.20)
  7 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                2:25.05    2:22.26  
                  30.75     1:07.27 (36.52)     1:48.91 (41.64)     2:22.26 (33.35)
  8 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                2:18.41    2:22.72  
                  31.26     1:08.12 (36.86)     1:50.78 (42.66)     2:22.72 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA              2:25.51    2:22.80  
                  30.21     1:07.90 (37.69)     1:49.88 (41.98)     2:22.80 (32.92)
 10 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA              2:22.14    2:22.84  
                  30.42     1:06.41 (35.99)     1:50.70 (44.29)     2:22.84 (32.14)
 11 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA              2:23.14    2:23.16  
                  29.59     1:05.63 (36.04)     1:49.70 (44.07)     2:23.16 (33.46)
 12 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              2:28.43    2:23.32  
                  32.41     1:09.50 (37.09)     1:51.28 (41.78)     2:23.32 (32.04)
 13 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         2:28.59    2:25.07  
                  30.70     1:06.28 (35.58)     1:52.57 (46.29)     2:25.07 (32.50)
 14 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA              2:24.51    2:26.26  
                  32.70     1:10.43 (37.73)     1:53.00 (42.57)     2:26.26 (33.26)
 15 Roy, Sophie               12 SA-GA                2:26.23    2:26.29  
                  32.29     1:09.19 (36.90)     1:51.92 (42.73)     2:26.29 (34.37)
 16 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                2:26.59    2:26.60  
                  32.74     1:09.55 (36.81)     1:53.63 (44.08)     2:26.60 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA         2:32.04    2:27.41  
                  30.03     1:08.30 (38.27)     1:54.14 (45.84)     2:27.41 (33.27)
 18 Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA            2:28.74    2:27.68  
                  32.24     1:09.17 (36.93)     1:55.61 (46.44)     2:27.68 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              2:29.32    2:27.78  
                  32.25     1:09.37 (37.12)     1:54.21 (44.84)     2:27.78 (33.57)
 20 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.67    2:28.58  
                  34.80     1:12.52 (37.72)     1:54.99 (42.47)     2:28.58 (33.59)
 21 Brewer, Lauren            12 RAYS-GA              2:26.56    2:28.88  
                  32.97     1:11.78 (38.81)     1:54.48 (42.70)     2:28.88 (34.40)
 22 Measel, Megan             11 ABSC-GA              2:31.28    2:28.99  
                  32.69     1:10.26 (37.57)     1:55.48 (45.22)     2:28.99 (33.51)
 23 Jahns, Anna               12 GwinAq-GA            2:28.29    2:29.31  
                  32.81     1:11.48 (38.67)     1:55.73 (44.25)     2:29.31 (33.58)
 24 Jolley, Ryan              12 RAYS-GA              2:29.90    2:29.43  
                  33.29     1:11.21 (37.92)     1:57.20 (45.99)     2:29.43 (32.23)
 25 Robins, Kelsey            12 LA-GA                2:30.15    2:29.44  
                  33.75     1:11.78 (38.03)     1:57.37 (45.59)     2:29.44 (32.07)
 26 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA               2:29.59    2:29.88  
                  32.70     1:11.29 (38.59)     1:55.83 (44.54)     2:29.88 (34.05)
 27 Older, Katy               12 ASL-GA               2:30.07    2:29.99  
                  33.31     1:12.09 (38.78)     1:56.66 (44.57)     2:29.99 (33.33)
 28 Hogan, Kelly              12 DYNA-GA              2:29.18    2:30.60  
                  33.58     1:12.64 (39.06)     1:56.74 (44.10)     2:30.60 (33.86)
 29 OH, Caitlin               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:34.58    2:30.69  
                  33.61     1:11.15 (37.54)     1:55.76 (44.61)     2:30.69 (34.93)
 30 Terranova, Lauren         11 SA-GA                2:34.42    2:30.90  
                  33.97     1:12.20 (38.23)     1:55.40 (43.20)     2:30.90 (35.50)
 31 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA              2:32.59    2:32.44  
                  33.17     1:09.84 (36.67)     1:57.44 (47.60)     2:32.44 (35.00)
 32 Scott, Sandra             11 Unattached 1-GA      2:35.99    2:33.15  
                  32.99     1:12.16 (39.17)     1:58.76 (46.60)     2:33.15 (34.39)
 33 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA              2:28.10    2:33.54  
                  32.44     1:12.26 (39.82)     1:59.40 (47.14)     2:33.54 (34.14)
 34 Austin, Kailey            11 RAYS-GA              2:31.47    2:35.95  
                  37.64     1:16.89 (39.25)     2:02.02 (45.13)     2:35.95 (33.93)
 35 Johnson, Olivia           12 SA-GA                2:29.27    2:36.08  
                  33.44     1:15.58 (42.14)     1:58.67 (43.09)     2:36.08 (37.41)
 36 Spratling, Laura          11 DYNA-GA              2:35.48    2:36.78  
                  32.02     1:13.58 (41.56)     2:02.80 (49.22)     2:36.78 (33.98)
 -- Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              2:17.10         NS  
 -- Yin, Christine            11 Sharks!-GA           2:29.70         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               2:10.85    2:06.79   20  
                  27.57       58.29 (30.72)     1:36.86 (38.57)     2:06.79 (29.93)
  2 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA              2:11.33    2:10.12   17  
                  27.16       59.48 (32.32)     1:41.16 (41.68)     2:10.12 (28.96)
  3 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                2:12.41    2:10.21   16  
                  27.66     1:01.62 (33.96)     1:40.00 (38.38)     2:10.21 (30.21)
  4 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA        2:12.92    2:10.94   15  
                  27.57     1:03.01 (35.44)     1:40.99 (37.98)     2:10.94 (29.95)
  5 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              2:18.72    2:19.08   14  
                  30.96     1:07.91 (36.95)     1:47.22 (39.31)     2:19.08 (31.86)
  6 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               2:16.78    2:19.43   13  
                  29.85     1:05.06 (35.21)     1:47.88 (42.82)     2:19.43 (31.55)
  7 Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                2:16.89    2:19.89   12  
                  31.01                             1:48.34 ( )     2:19.89 (31.55)
  8 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              2:17.03    2:21.97   11  
                  30.67     1:09.01 (38.34)     1:49.73 (40.72)     2:21.97 (32.24)
B - Final
  9 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA               2:19.50    2:15.30    9  
                  29.03     1:02.94 (33.91)     1:44.54 (41.60)     2:15.30 (30.76)
 10 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA              2:20.42    2:17.47    7  
                  30.48     1:06.80 (36.32)     1:45.01 (38.21)     2:17.47 (32.46)
 11 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              2:19.36    2:19.06    6  
                  30.26     1:04.03 (33.77)     1:47.66 (43.63)     2:19.06 (31.40)
 12 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              2:20.33    2:19.68    5  
                  31.07     1:05.96 (34.89)     1:48.09 (42.13)     2:19.68 (31.59)
 13 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            2:21.84    2:20.79    4  
                  28.99     1:05.16 (36.17)     1:47.28 (42.12)     2:20.79 (33.51)
 14 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA              2:21.98    2:24.17    3  
                  30.39     1:08.63 (38.24)     1:52.11 (43.48)     2:24.17 (32.06)
 15 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              2:19.59    2:25.35    2  
                  30.01     1:05.64 (35.63)     1:52.90 (47.26)     2:25.35 (32.45)
 16 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.98    2:28.03    1  
                  32.25     1:10.30 (38.05)     1:54.25 (43.95)     2:28.03 (33.78)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               2:12.75    2:10.85  
                  28.67     1:01.02 (32.35)     1:40.19 (39.17)     2:10.85 (30.66)
  2 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA              2:23.50    2:11.33  
                  27.25     1:00.68 (33.43)     1:42.62 (41.94)     2:11.33 (28.71)
  3 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                2:11.72    2:12.41  
                  27.80     1:02.61 (34.81)     1:41.75 (39.14)     2:12.41 (30.66)
  4 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA        2:11.78    2:12.92  
                  27.66     1:02.18 (34.52)     1:41.69 (39.51)     2:12.92 (31.23)
  5 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               2:21.09    2:16.78  
                  30.39     1:05.44 (35.05)     1:45.59 (40.15)     2:16.78 (31.19)
  6 Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                2:25.55    2:16.89  
                  30.99     1:05.41 (34.42)     1:47.36 (41.95)     2:16.89 (29.53)
  7 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              2:22.46    2:17.03  
                  30.99     1:06.37 (35.38)     1:46.73 (40.36)     2:17.03 (30.30)
  8 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              2:24.85    2:18.72  
                  31.00     1:07.10 (36.10)     1:46.83 (39.73)     2:18.72 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              2:21.95    2:19.36  
                  30.93     1:05.59 (34.66)     1:48.97 (43.38)     2:19.36 (30.39)
 10 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA               2:18.38    2:19.50  
                  29.72     1:04.14 (34.42)     1:46.14 (42.00)     2:19.50 (33.36)
 11 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              2:20.83    2:19.59  
                  28.87     1:05.03 (36.16)     1:50.05 (45.02)     2:19.59 (29.54)
 12 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              2:24.17    2:20.33  
                  31.18     1:06.25 (35.07)     1:49.93 (43.68)     2:20.33 (30.40)
 13 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA              2:27.44    2:20.42  
                  30.54     1:06.00 (35.46)     1:47.21 (41.21)     2:20.42 (33.21)
 14 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            2:20.84    2:21.84  
                  29.12     1:05.73 (36.61)     1:48.76 (43.03)     2:21.84 (33.08)
 15 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA              2:25.10    2:21.98  
                  29.68     1:07.43 (37.75)     1:50.86 (43.43)     2:21.98 (31.12)
 16 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:25.08    2:23.98  
                  32.36     1:09.12 (36.76)     1:52.05 (42.93)     2:23.98 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA              2:29.71    2:24.57  
                  30.21     1:08.21 (38.00)     1:50.38 (42.17)     2:24.57 (34.19)
 18 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              2:28.51    2:24.72  
                  32.76     1:08.67 (35.91)     1:52.73 (44.06)     2:24.72 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lane, Stephen             12 GOLD-GA              2:30.57    2:24.74  
                  33.14     1:10.61 (37.47)     1:54.46 (43.85)     2:24.74 (30.28)
 20 Ristroph, Ian             12 GAS-GA               2:31.80    2:26.13  
                  31.18     1:08.13 (36.95)     1:53.10 (44.97)     2:26.13 (33.03)
 21 Yuen, Tyler               11 GOLD-GA              2:28.60    2:26.18  
                  32.27     1:08.49 (36.22)     1:54.23 (45.74)     2:26.18 (31.95)
 22 Paquette, Jason           11 GCAT-GA              2:28.56    2:26.79  
                  31.36     1:08.28 (36.92)     1:52.85 (44.57)     2:26.79 (33.94)
 23 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA              2:26.43    2:27.13  
                  32.37     1:08.44 (36.07)     1:54.35 (45.91)     2:27.13 (32.78)
 24 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA              2:27.52    2:27.59  
                  30.96     1:09.84 (38.88)     1:53.46 (43.62)     2:27.59 (34.13)
 25 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:29.51    2:27.71  
                  31.38     1:07.32 (35.94)     1:52.11 (44.79)     2:27.71 (35.60)
 26 Daymude, Caleb            12 SA-GA                2:34.61    2:27.97  
                  33.08     1:12.17 (39.09)     1:56.12 (43.95)     2:27.97 (31.85)
 27 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:31.45    2:28.17  
                  32.42     1:09.59 (37.17)     1:55.65 (46.06)     2:28.17 (32.52)
 28 Smith, Daniel             12 SA-GA                2:34.60    2:28.78  
                  33.62     1:12.33 (38.71)     1:54.70 (42.37)     2:28.78 (34.08)
 29 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA              2:34.59    2:29.38  
                  32.69     1:10.17 (37.48)     1:57.37 (47.20)     2:29.38 (32.01)
 30 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA              2:33.59    2:30.33  
                  32.43     1:11.09 (38.66)     1:58.63 (47.54)     2:30.33 (31.70)
 31 Robertson, Judson         12 GOLD-GA              2:35.26    2:30.38  
                  34.23     1:12.19 (37.96)     1:59.73 (47.54)     2:30.38 (30.65)
 32 Pastorek, Brennan         11 GCAT-GA              2:32.90    2:30.97  
                  37.13     1:14.18 (37.05)     1:58.25 (44.07)     2:30.97 (32.72)
 33 Shepherd, Josh            12 LA-GA                2:29.18    2:31.15  
                  33.15     1:12.96 (39.81)     1:56.44 (43.48)     2:31.15 (34.71)
 34 Brown, Drew               12 ASL-GA               2:33.64    2:31.48  
                  33.45     1:11.68 (38.23)     1:57.65 (45.97)     2:31.48 (33.83)
 35 Johnston, Stephen         12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:31.89    2:31.64  
                  32.75     1:11.64 (38.89)     1:57.59 (45.95)     2:31.64 (34.05)
 36 Jordan, Will              12 SA-GA                2:33.83    2:31.98  
                  32.40     1:12.71 (40.31)     1:58.94 (46.23)     2:31.98 (33.04)
 37 Perry, Alex               12 DYNA-GA              2:35.89    2:32.73  
                  33.93     1:14.83 (40.90)     1:58.11 (43.28)     2:32.73 (34.62)
 38 Oliva, Giovanni           11 GOLD-GA              2:36.87    2:34.57  
                  33.63     1:12.04 (38.41)     2:00.14 (48.10)     2:34.57 (34.43)
 39 McCrady, Mitchell         12 RAYS-GA              2:30.47    2:35.95  
                  33.99     1:11.59 (37.60)     2:02.22 (50.63)     2:35.95 (33.73)
 40 Oh, Noah                  11 DYNA-GA              2:39.97    2:36.51  
                  35.21     1:15.38 (40.17)     2:01.28 (45.90)     2:36.51 (35.23)
 41 McInerny, Connor          11 SA-GA                2:40.52    2:38.36  
                  34.46     1:16.72 (42.26)     2:03.06 (46.34)     2:38.36 (35.30)
 42 Hichkad, Tristan          12 Swim Macon-GA        2:34.94    2:38.93  
                  35.72     1:15.97 (40.25)     2:03.66 (47.69)     2:38.93 (35.27)
 43 Vater, Jonathan           11 DYNA-GA              2:41.15    2:39.15  
                  33.98     1:16.79 (42.81)     2:05.38 (48.59)     2:39.15 (33.77)
 44 Zhou, Max                 11 SA-GA                2:39.73    2:40.22  
                  36.90     1:17.15 (40.25)     2:04.05 (46.90)     2:40.22 (36.17)
 45 Dowdell, Robert           12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:30.71    2:40.56  
                  32.38     1:12.79 (40.41)     2:03.30 (50.51)     2:40.56 (37.26)
 46 East, Daniel              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:41.68    2:42.66  
                  37.65     1:17.83 (40.18)     2:07.83 (50.00)     2:42.66 (34.83)
 47 Fredrick, Chad            11 DYNA-GA              2:41.00    2:45.44  
                  40.34     1:21.77 (41.43)     2:08.42 (46.65)     2:45.44 (37.02)
 -- Bunner, Brogan            12 GOLD-GA              2:32.70         NS  
 -- Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           2:29.60         NS  
 -- Fields, Cullen            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:40.42         NS  
 -- Hatch, Nick               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:41.79         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.98    2:06.09   20  
                  27.85       59.25 (31.40)     1:35.80 (36.55)     2:06.09 (30.29)
  2 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                2:11.44    2:07.43   17  
                  27.00     1:00.00 (33.00)     1:39.01 (39.01)     2:07.43 (28.42)
  3 Belousova, Anna           13 UNSA-GA              2:09.64    2:07.85   16  
                  28.74     1:01.01 (32.27)     1:37.85 (36.84)     2:07.85 (30.00)
  4 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA              2:09.44    2:08.20   15  
                  27.33     1:01.04 (33.71)     1:38.22 (37.18)     2:08.20 (29.98)
  5 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA-GA                2:10.78    2:08.62   14  
                  28.69     1:01.97 (33.28)     1:38.89 (36.92)     2:08.62 (29.73)
  6 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              2:11.20    2:08.88   13  
                  27.67       59.45 (31.78)     1:38.07 (38.62)     2:08.88 (30.81)
  7 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:10.79    2:11.32   12  
                  28.84     1:02.53 (33.69)     1:42.10 (39.57)     2:11.32 (29.22)
  8 Kosheleva, Olga           14 UNSA-GA              2:11.88    2:12.85   11  
                  29.38     1:04.05 (34.67)     1:40.56 (36.51)     2:12.85 (32.29)
B - Final
  9 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA              2:13.16    2:09.61    9  
                  27.03       59.13 (32.10)     1:39.74 (40.61)     2:09.61 (29.87)
 10 Sills, Ellie              14 SA-GA                2:13.17    2:10.25    7  
                  27.49     1:00.08 (32.59)     1:40.04 (39.96)     2:10.25 (30.21)
 11 Hulsey, Caty              14 Swim Macon-GA        2:12.78    2:10.67    6  
                  28.73     1:03.13 (34.40)     1:41.47 (38.34)     2:10.67 (29.20)
 12 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                2:13.64    2:13.11    5  
                  27.66     1:01.46 (33.80)     1:43.79 (42.33)     2:13.11 (29.32)
 13 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:14.73    2:13.53    4  
                  29.30     1:02.97 (33.67)     1:43.34 (40.37)     2:13.53 (30.19)
 14 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              2:14.55    2:14.01    3  
                  29.08     1:02.01 (32.93)     1:43.04 (41.03)     2:14.01 (30.97)
 15 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                2:13.57    2:14.49    2  
                  28.47     1:02.14 (33.67)     1:43.81 (41.67)     2:14.49 (30.68)
 16 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              2:13.21    2:15.50    1  
                  28.61     1:02.19 (33.58)     1:44.02 (41.83)     2:15.50 (31.48)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.33    2:08.98  
                  28.05     1:01.36 (33.31)     1:37.71 (36.35)     2:08.98 (31.27)
  2 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA              2:09.08    2:09.44  
                  27.68     1:02.48 (34.80)     1:39.88 (37.40)     2:09.44 (29.56)
  3 Belousova, Anna           13 UNSA-GA              2:07.62    2:09.64  
                  28.90     1:01.84 (32.94)     1:38.71 (36.87)     2:09.64 (30.93)
  4 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA-GA                2:13.28    2:10.78  
                  29.37     1:03.09 (33.72)     1:40.59 (37.50)     2:10.78 (30.19)
  5 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:14.13    2:10.79  
                  29.07     1:02.76 (33.69)     1:41.77 (39.01)     2:10.79 (29.02)
  6 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              2:11.16    2:11.20  
                  28.15     1:01.61 (33.46)     1:40.55 (38.94)     2:11.20 (30.65)
  7 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                2:07.55    2:11.44  
                  28.26     1:03.15 (34.89)     1:42.47 (39.32)     2:11.44 (28.97)
  8 Kosheleva, Olga           14 UNSA-GA              2:09.18    2:11.88  
                  29.82     1:04.94 (35.12)     1:39.71 (34.77)     2:11.88 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hulsey, Caty              14 Swim Macon-GA        2:10.49    2:12.78  
                  30.11     1:04.35 (34.24)     1:42.57 (38.22)     2:12.78 (30.21)
 10 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA              2:10.85    2:13.16  
                  27.63     1:00.00 (32.37)     1:42.00 (42.00)     2:13.16 (31.16)
 11 Sills, Ellie              14 SA-GA                2:11.39    2:13.17  
                  27.90     1:01.97 (34.07)     1:42.29 (40.32)     2:13.17 (30.88)
 12 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              2:15.86    2:13.21  
                  28.43     1:00.80 (32.37)     1:42.32 (41.52)     2:13.21 (30.89)
 13 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                2:16.99    2:13.57  
                  28.25     1:01.95 (33.70)     1:42.78 (40.83)     2:13.57 (30.79)
 14 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                2:15.45    2:13.64  
                  27.68     1:01.82 (34.14)     1:42.97 (41.15)     2:13.64 (30.67)
 15 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              2:19.20    2:14.55  
                  28.87     1:01.81 (32.94)     1:43.50 (41.69)     2:14.55 (31.05)
 16 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:18.81    2:14.73  
                  29.64     1:02.47 (32.83)     1:43.64 (41.17)     2:14.73 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                2:13.52    2:15.58  
                  29.58     1:02.55 (32.97)     1:43.33 (40.78)     2:15.58 (32.25)
 18 Kase, Samantha            14 DYNA-GA              2:20.23    2:15.80  
                  28.62     1:04.20 (35.58)     1:44.82 (40.62)     2:15.80 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA              2:19.77    2:16.12  
                  27.99     1:02.75 (34.76)     1:45.37 (42.62)     2:16.12 (30.75)
 20 Moran, Isabel             14 DYNA-GA              2:13.05    2:16.15  
                  30.09     1:04.12 (34.03)     1:44.85 (40.73)     2:16.15 (31.30)
 21 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                2:16.59    2:16.16  
                  28.99     1:02.89 (33.90)     1:44.15 (41.26)     2:16.16 (32.01)
 22 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              2:18.27    2:16.25  
                  30.99     1:06.78 (35.79)     1:46.31 (39.53)     2:16.25 (29.94)
 23 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA              2:19.72    2:16.30  
                  28.16     1:02.74 (34.58)     1:44.46 (41.72)     2:16.30 (31.84)
 24 Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA              2:18.34    2:16.47  
                  30.01     1:04.55 (34.54)     1:45.88 (41.33)     2:16.47 (30.59)
 25 Skinner, Paige            14 GOLD-GA              2:19.68    2:16.49  
                  29.74     1:03.70 (33.96)     1:45.44 (41.74)     2:16.49 (31.05)
 26 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA-GA                2:15.85    2:16.55  
                  30.03     1:04.36 (34.33)     1:45.97 (41.61)     2:16.55 (30.58)
 27 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA              2:14.34    2:16.71  
                  29.45     1:03.84 (34.39)     1:44.29 (40.45)     2:16.71 (32.42)
 28 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              2:16.08    2:17.08  
                  28.87     1:02.37 (33.50)     1:44.46 (42.09)     2:17.08 (32.62)
 29 Coats, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              2:18.98    2:17.11  
                  29.96     1:04.79 (34.83)     1:44.32 (39.53)     2:17.11 (32.79)
 30 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.37    2:17.25  
                  29.75     1:06.58 (36.83)     1:44.59 (38.01)     2:17.25 (32.66)
 31 Anderson, Maggie          13 SA-GA                2:21.02    2:17.80  
                  29.23     1:04.74 (35.51)     1:45.47 (40.73)     2:17.80 (32.33)
 32 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA              2:20.94    2:18.29  
                  29.46                             1:46.76 ( )     2:18.29 (31.53)
 33 Wilks, Taylor             14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:18.14    2:18.30  
                  29.91     1:04.90 (34.99)     1:45.05 (40.15)     2:18.30 (33.25)
 34 Frandsen, Kayla           14 SA-GA                2:19.24    2:18.40  
                  30.16     1:04.66 (34.50)     1:46.36 (41.70)     2:18.40 (32.04)
 35 Stiles, Julia             14 DYNA-GA              2:19.90    2:18.42  
                  30.83     1:04.76 (33.93)     1:47.34 (42.58)     2:18.42 (31.08)
 36 Charron, Kathleen         14 SA-GA                2:18.36    2:18.50  
                  30.61     1:07.49 (36.88)     1:46.18 (38.69)     2:18.50 (32.32)
 37 Sher, Roxanne             14 SA-GA                2:18.68    2:18.93  
                  30.32     1:06.81 (36.49)     1:46.99 (40.18)     2:18.93 (31.94)
 38 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.96    2:18.94  
                  30.96     1:06.42 (35.46)     1:46.53 (40.11)     2:18.94 (32.41)
 39 Ives, Carolyn             13 Bluefins-GA          2:21.46    2:19.07  
                  30.19     1:07.08 (36.89)     1:47.36 (40.28)     2:19.07 (31.71)
 40 Neumeister, Carolyn       13 DYNA-GA              2:21.87    2:19.09  
                  29.62     1:04.07 (34.45)     1:48.01 (43.94)     2:19.09 (31.08)
 41 Koch, Rachel              14 DYNA-GA              2:19.85    2:19.46  
                  28.44     1:04.55 (36.11)     1:46.47 (41.92)     2:19.46 (32.99)
 42 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                2:20.39    2:19.76  
                  30.16     1:04.59 (34.43)     1:47.22 (42.63)     2:19.76 (32.54)
 43 Smith, Alexi              13 SA-GA                2:20.35    2:20.63  
                  29.62     1:06.18 (36.56)     1:48.92 (42.74)     2:20.63 (31.71)
 44 Yang, Megan               13 GwinAq-GA            2:21.48    2:21.03  
                  30.43     1:05.62 (35.19)     1:48.04 (42.42)     2:21.03 (32.99)
 45 Taylor, Ashley            14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:20.39    2:21.71  
                  31.34     1:07.76 (36.42)     1:50.21 (42.45)     2:21.71 (31.50)
 46 Gagen, Margot             14 GOLD-GA              2:20.39    2:22.30  
                  30.73     1:06.07 (35.34)     1:48.93 (42.86)     2:22.30 (33.37)
 47 Justus, Rebecca           13 RAYS-GA              2:17.75    2:22.95  
                  31.66     1:08.82 (37.16)     1:50.75 (41.93)     2:22.95 (32.20)
 48 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ-GA               2:21.92    2:25.97  
                  29.30     1:04.90 (35.60)     1:51.66 (46.76)     2:25.97 (34.31)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA              1:57.14    1:55.01   20  
                  24.84       54.04 (29.20)     1:28.03 (33.99)     1:55.01 (26.98)
  2 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                2:01.64    1:57.87   17  
                  25.04       55.61 (30.57)     1:30.80 (35.19)     1:57.87 (27.07)
  3 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA              2:03.15    2:00.09   16  
                  25.42       56.89 (31.47)     1:33.44 (36.55)     2:00.09 (26.65)
  4 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA                2:01.11    2:01.02   15  
                  26.25       55.78 (29.53)     1:32.13 (36.35)     2:01.02 (28.89)
  5 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.92    2:01.57   14  
                  25.71       56.69 (30.98)     1:32.98 (36.29)     2:01.57 (28.59)
  6 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                2:04.34    2:02.55   13  
                  26.62       57.71 (31.09)     1:31.94 (34.23)     2:02.55 (30.61)
  7 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA              2:05.23    2:02.63   12  
                  26.02       57.48 (31.46)     1:34.93 (37.45)     2:02.63 (27.70)
  8 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA              2:02.41    2:02.70   11  
                  26.27       58.36 (32.09)     1:34.04 (35.68)     2:02.70 (28.66)
B - Final
  9 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              2:05.80    2:03.83    9  
                  27.34       58.42 (31.08)     1:36.09 (37.67)     2:03.83 (27.74)
 10 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              2:07.26    2:05.61    7  
                  26.97       59.34 (32.37)     1:36.05 (36.71)     2:05.61 (29.56)
 11 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                2:07.13    2:05.72    6  
                  27.80       59.13 (31.33)     1:37.52 (38.39)     2:05.72 (28.20)
 12 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA              2:06.77    2:06.11    5  
                  28.57     1:02.16 (33.59)     1:37.91 (35.75)     2:06.11 (28.20)
 13 Aguirre, Taylor           14 SA-GA                2:08.69    2:06.31    4  
                  26.73     1:00.04 (33.31)     1:35.35 (35.31)     2:06.31 (30.96)
 14 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            2:08.71    2:07.34    3  
                  27.35       59.92 (32.57)     1:37.15 (37.23)     2:07.34 (30.19)
 15 Peribonio, Tom            14 SA-GA                2:06.86    2:07.44    2  
                  28.04     1:01.53 (33.49)     1:38.33 (36.80)     2:07.44 (29.11)
 16 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                2:09.09    2:08.58    1  
                  28.25     1:00.44 (32.19)     1:38.32 (37.88)     2:08.58 (30.26)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA              2:00.14    1:57.14  
                  25.04       55.60 (30.56)     1:29.27 (33.67)     1:57.14 (27.87)
  2 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA                2:04.68    2:01.11  
                  26.88       57.11 (30.23)     1:32.38 (35.27)     2:01.11 (28.73)
  3 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                2:03.24    2:01.64  
                  25.66       57.22 (31.56)     1:33.76 (36.54)     2:01.64 (27.88)
  4 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA              2:06.88    2:02.41  
                  26.69       57.64 (30.95)     1:33.89 (36.25)     2:02.41 (28.52)
  5 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.16    2:02.92  
                  26.09       57.71 (31.62)     1:34.05 (36.34)     2:02.92 (28.87)
  6 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA              2:04.64    2:03.15  
                  25.82       58.00 (32.18)     1:35.40 (37.40)     2:03.15 (27.75)
  7 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                2:06.60    2:04.34  
                  26.48       58.43 (31.95)     1:33.02 (34.59)     2:04.34 (31.32)
  8 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA              2:09.00    2:05.23  
                  27.14       59.15 (32.01)     1:37.08 (37.93)     2:05.23 (28.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              2:06.78    2:05.80  
                  27.64       59.02 (31.38)     1:37.21 (38.19)     2:05.80 (28.59)
 10 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA              2:06.52    2:06.77  
                  28.67     1:02.59 (33.92)     1:38.03 (35.44)     2:06.77 (28.74)
 11 Peribonio, Tom            14 SA-GA                2:11.56    2:06.86  
                  27.72     1:00.19 (32.47)     1:37.26 (37.07)     2:06.86 (29.60)
 12 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                2:08.42    2:07.13  
                  28.20       59.29 (31.09)     1:38.95 (39.66)     2:07.13 (28.18)
 13 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              2:07.42    2:07.26  
                  27.06     1:00.02 (32.96)     1:37.36 (37.34)     2:07.26 (29.90)
 14 Aguirre, Taylor           14 SA-GA                2:12.29    2:08.69  
                  27.69     1:04.01 (36.32)     1:38.31 (34.30)     2:08.69 (30.38)
 15 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            2:10.65    2:08.71  
                  27.80     1:00.92 (33.12)     1:38.77 (37.85)     2:08.71 (29.94)
 16 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                2:12.61    2:09.09  
                  29.54     1:00.07 (30.53)     1:38.75 (38.68)     2:09.09 (30.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wan, Eric                 13 DYNA-GA              2:13.27    2:09.14  
                  27.43     1:00.21 (32.78)     1:38.91 (38.70)     2:09.14 (30.23)
 18 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              2:14.39    2:09.18  
                  28.18     1:01.26 (33.08)     1:38.27 (37.01)     2:09.18 (30.91)
 18 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                2:12.42    2:09.18  
                  28.19     1:02.54 (34.35)     1:37.91 (35.37)     2:09.18 (31.27)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Nelson, Bobby             14 GAS-GA               2:17.25    2:09.19  
                  28.12     1:00.96 (32.84)     1:37.87 (36.91)     2:09.19 (31.32)
 21 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA                2:10.60    2:09.28  
                  27.81     1:00.65 (32.84)     1:40.26 (39.61)     2:09.28 (29.02)
 22 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:10.59    2:09.63  
                  27.41   1:40.25 (1:12.84)     2:09.75 (29.50)         2:09.63 ( )
 23 Walleshauser, Mark        14 GOLD-GA              2:16.67    2:09.92  
                  27.60     1:00.94 (33.34)     1:39.10 (38.16)     2:09.92 (30.82)
 24 Marshall, Alex            14 DYNA-GA              2:15.63    2:09.96  
                  28.46     1:02.04 (33.58)     1:39.73 (37.69)     2:09.96 (30.23)
 25 Lin, Alex                 13 DYNA-GA              2:13.51    2:10.31  
                  28.83     1:01.24 (32.41)     1:39.20 (37.96)     2:10.31 (31.11)
 26 Clark, Jacob              13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:16.68    2:10.98  
                  28.72     1:01.84 (33.12)     1:40.16 (38.32)     2:10.98 (30.82)
 27 Verlander, Ben            14 SA-GA                2:15.23    2:11.29  
                  29.66     1:01.02 (31.36)     1:42.82 (41.80)     2:11.29 (28.47)
 27 Hanson, Josh              14 GOLD-GA              2:14.18    2:11.29  
                  28.78     1:02.92 (34.14)     1:41.30 (38.38)     2:11.29 (29.99)
 29 Harper, Tyler             13 RAYS-GA              2:15.96    2:12.21  
                  29.14     1:02.77 (33.63)     1:42.29 (39.52)     2:12.21 (29.92)
 30 Syers, Jack               14 GOLD-GA              2:17.63    2:12.34  
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)     1:41.48 (40.34)     2:12.34 (30.86)
 31 Neault, Ethan             13 GOLD-GA              2:12.40    2:12.37  
                  29.49     1:02.85 (33.36)     1:41.86 (39.01)     2:12.37 (30.51)
 32 Slimming, Jonny           14 DYNA-GA              2:17.07    2:12.41  
                  27.78     1:00.75 (32.97)     1:41.46 (40.71)     2:12.41 (30.95)
 33 Mitchell, Jack            14 Rockdale-GA          2:12.82    2:12.66  
                  27.25       59.84 (32.59)     1:41.64 (41.80)     2:12.66 (31.02)
 34 Munger, Austin            14 DYNA-GA              2:17.11    2:12.89  
                  30.72     1:03.99 (33.27)     1:42.98 (38.99)     2:12.89 (29.91)
 35 Portillo, JP              13 SA-GA                2:13.64    2:13.00  
                  30.35     1:04.29 (33.94)     1:42.24 (37.95)     2:13.00 (30.76)
 36 Robertson, Nicholas       14 RAYS-GA              2:17.03    2:13.05  
                  28.15     1:02.51 (34.36)     1:43.83 (41.32)     2:13.05 (29.22)
 37 Robinson, Grant           14 ASL-GA               2:14.99    2:13.21  
                  30.25     1:03.52 (33.27)     1:43.30 (39.78)     2:13.21 (29.91)
 38 Sherlock, Cullan          13 GOLD-GA              2:12.44    2:13.45  
                  29.03     1:03.10 (34.07)     1:42.88 (39.78)     2:13.45 (30.57)
 39 Dehaven, Clayton          14 DYNA-GA              2:15.80    2:13.69  
                  27.58     1:02.76 (35.18)     1:42.61 (39.85)     2:13.69 (31.08)
 40 Smith, Josh               14 RAYS-GA              2:14.06    2:13.92  
                  30.98     1:02.99 (32.01)     1:42.44 (39.45)     2:13.92 (31.48)
 41 Knippenberg, Liam         14 DYNA-GA              2:17.30    2:14.20  
                  29.13     1:03.39 (34.26)     1:42.14 (38.75)     2:14.20 (32.06)
 42 DeLoache, Cash            13 DAQ-GA               2:17.89    2:14.45  
                  29.03     1:02.68 (33.65)     1:44.35 (41.67)     2:14.45 (30.10)
 43 Lockwood, Peyton          14 DYNA-GA              2:17.64    2:14.51  
                  30.04     1:05.52 (35.48)     1:42.55 (37.03)     2:14.51 (31.96)
 44 Thompson, Lee             14 Aquanauts-GA         2:12.61    2:14.67  
                  28.45     1:02.27 (33.82)     1:43.03 (40.76)     2:14.67 (31.64)
 45 Strausberger, Andy        13 RAYS-GA              2:14.43    2:14.71  
                  29.36     1:02.50 (33.14)     1:43.27 (40.77)     2:14.71 (31.44)
 46 Loushin, Ryan             14 DYNA-GA              2:16.52    2:14.77  
                  30.46     1:05.81 (35.35)     1:43.87 (38.06)     2:14.77 (30.90)
 47 Weyrich, Scott            13 LA-GA                2:15.47    2:15.49  
                  28.83     1:03.63 (34.80)     1:45.58 (41.95)     2:15.49 (29.91)
 48 Lightstone, Jordan        13 GOLD-GA              2:17.89    2:15.63  
                  29.77     1:06.09 (36.32)     1:44.14 (38.05)     2:15.63 (31.49)
 49 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA-GA                2:13.37    2:15.99  
                  27.37     1:00.95 (33.58)     1:44.31 (43.36)     2:15.99 (31.68)
 50 van Zanten, Asher         13 Bluefins-GA          2:16.49    2:16.34  
                  29.98     1:06.38 (36.40)     1:44.15 (37.77)     2:16.34 (32.19)
 51 Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.16    2:16.80  
                  28.69     1:03.18 (34.49)     1:45.12 (41.94)     2:16.80 (31.68)
 52 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:14.88    2:16.93  
                  31.12     1:03.00 (31.88)     1:45.58 (42.58)     2:16.93 (31.35)
 53 Len, Richard              14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:16.86    2:17.16  
                  29.79     1:04.03 (34.24)     1:43.93 (39.90)     2:17.16 (33.23)
 54 Downs, Drew               14 DAQ-GA               2:17.72    2:17.53  
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)     1:47.44 (41.30)     2:17.53 (30.09)
 55 Schaich, Noah             13 SA-GA                2:17.65    2:17.98  
                  29.15     1:04.09 (34.94)     1:44.61 (40.52)     2:17.98 (33.37)
 56 Devaney, Preston          14 ABSC-GA              2:16.91    2:18.09  
                  30.06     1:05.88 (35.82)     1:46.96 (41.08)     2:18.09 (31.13)
 57 Powers, Paul              14 Unattached 2-GA      2:15.49    2:18.90  
                  29.05     1:03.42 (34.37)     1:48.24 (44.82)     2:18.90 (30.66)
 58 Carbone, Kevin            13 SA-GA                2:17.76    2:20.05  
                  30.30     1:06.91 (36.61)     1:46.77 (39.86)     2:20.05 (33.28)
 59 Hall, John Michael        13 SCAT-GA              2:17.35    2:22.19  
                  29.88     1:04.75 (34.87)     1:49.94 (45.19)     2:22.19 (32.25)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA                24.73      24.84   20  
  2 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA                25.46      25.38   17  
  3 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA                26.17      25.66   16  
  4 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                  25.94      25.83   15  
  5 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA                26.44      26.32   14  
  6 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA                26.32      26.48   13  
  7 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                  26.50      26.60   12  
  8 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA                26.59      26.69   11  
B - Final
  9 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA            26.91      26.42    9  
 10 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                  27.15      26.71    7  
 11 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    26.62      26.73    6  
 12 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA                26.75      26.74    5  
 13 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA                 26.78      26.98    4  
 14 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA                 26.90      27.03    3  
 15 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                  27.09      27.05    2  
 16 Sims, Georgia             12 SA-GA                  27.14      27.18    1  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA                24.66      24.73  
  2 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA                25.24      25.46  
  3 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                  26.43      25.94  
  4 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA                25.54      26.17  
  5 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA                27.38      26.32  
  6 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA                26.31      26.44  
  7 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                  26.87      26.50  
  8 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA                26.99      26.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    27.16      26.62  
 10 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA                27.89      26.75  
 11 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA                 27.81      26.78  
 12 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA                 27.06      26.90  
 13 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA            26.58      26.91  
 14 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                  26.31      27.09  
 15 Sims, Georgia             12 SA-GA                  27.98      27.14  
 16 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                  27.05      27.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA                 26.34      27.19  
 18 Ulieme, Tia               12 BOOM-GA                27.33      27.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA                26.86      27.24  
 20 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA                27.74      27.25  
 21 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA           27.70      27.27  
 22 Robins, Kelsey            12 LA-GA                  27.34      27.29  
 23 Brewster, Abbey           12 BYST-GA                27.03      27.32  
 24 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA          27.69      27.50  
 25 Guynes, AnnaGrace         12 SA-GA                  27.41      27.60  
 26 Whiddon, Kalie            12 Stingrays-GA           27.65      27.73  
 27 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                  27.04      27.85  
 28 Wagner, Alexis            12 GAS-GA                 27.93      27.91  
 29 Story, Sydney             12 SA-GA                  27.78      27.98  
 30 Olson, Caroline           12 DAQ-GA                 27.37      27.99  
 31 Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA              27.14      28.01  
 32 Paschal, Allie            11 Sharks!-GA             27.40      28.06  
 33 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                  28.53      28.22  
 34 Heilman, Katie            11 Marietta Marlins-GA    28.69      28.29  
 35 Goldblatt, Johanna        12 SCAT-GA                28.16      28.30  
 36 Petersen, Eliza           12 SO-GA                  27.74      28.38  
 37 Wright, Taylor            12 SA-GA                  28.10      28.46  
 38 Pfleger, Erin             11 DYNA-GA                28.61      28.51  
 39 Valle, Erin               12 RAYS-GA                28.04      28.58  
 40 Jolley, Ryan              12 RAYS-GA                28.00      28.62  
 41 Spratling, Laura          11 DYNA-GA                28.10      29.12  
 42 Horan, Devin              12 GCAT-GA                27.93      29.46  
 -- Collins, Emi              12 SA-GA                  28.19         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                24.06      24.00   20  
  2 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                  24.35      24.28   17  
  3 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA                 25.07      24.99   16  
  4 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.90      25.00   15  
  5 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                  25.19      25.11   14  
  6 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                  25.31      25.21   13  
  7 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    25.51      25.46   12  
  8 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    25.51      25.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA                26.37      25.35    9  
 10 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA                25.83      25.93    7  
 11 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA                26.31      26.06    6  
 12 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             26.43      26.37    5  
 13 Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                  26.12      26.57    4  
 14 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                  26.58      26.62    3  
 15 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                  26.76      26.66    2  
 16 Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                  26.72      27.08    1  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                24.36      24.06  
  2 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                  24.66      24.35  
  3 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.80      24.90  
  4 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA                 25.57      25.07  
  5 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                  25.42      25.19  
  6 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                  25.14      25.31  
  7 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    25.77      25.51  
  7 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    25.49      25.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA                26.25      25.83  
 10 Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                  26.75      26.12  
 11 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA                26.71      26.31  
 12 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA                25.95      26.37  
 13 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             26.05      26.43  
 14 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                  26.71      26.58  
 15 Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                  27.29      26.72  
 16 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                  27.65      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sakir, Tyler              12 Swim Macon-GA          28.28      26.87  
 18 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA                26.81      26.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hentenaar, Ian            11 Orcas-GA               26.37      27.01  
 20 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA        26.42      27.04  
 21 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA                27.12      27.11  
 22 Lane, Stephen             12 GOLD-GA                27.77      27.13  
 23 Wellington, Ben           12 SA-GA                  27.35      27.38  
 24 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA                27.31      27.43  
 24 Smith, Jake               11 SA-GA                  27.71      27.43  
 26 LaFargue, Kadeem          12 Stingrays-GA           27.86      27.62  
 26 Smith, Daniel             12 SA-GA                  27.59      27.62  
 28 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                 27.81      27.64  
 29 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA                27.64      27.74  
 30 Daymude, Caleb            12 SA-GA                  27.94      27.76  
 31 Kocks, Conner             12 DYNA-GA                27.59      27.94  
 32 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA                27.85      27.96  
 33 Levy, Eli                 11 SA-GA                  28.14      27.99  
 34 Dowdell, Robert           12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    27.14      28.14  
 35 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA    28.21      28.15  
 36 Robertson, Judson         12 GOLD-GA                27.46      28.18  
 37 Hendry, Aaron             12 ASL-GA                 28.38      28.35  
 38 Boyer, Matthew            11 DYNA-GA                28.51      28.38  
 39 Palmer, Nicholas          11 SCAT-GA                28.62      28.41  
 40 Vater, Jonathan           11 DYNA-GA                28.49      28.44  
 41 Taylor, Michael           11 DYNA-GA                28.27      28.60  
 42 Wyatt, Lucas              12 RAYS-GA                28.08      28.75  
 43 Pastorek, Brennan         11 GCAT-GA                28.38      28.81  
 44 McCrady, Mitchell         12 RAYS-GA                28.39      29.29  
 45 Pitts, David              11 GOLD-GA                28.79      29.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                  24.68      24.32   20  
  2 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA                24.53      24.38   17  
  3 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA                24.46      24.50   16  
  4 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA                24.73      24.52   15  
  5 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA                24.89      24.73   14  
  6 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA                24.66      24.74   13  
  7 Breaux, Elise             14 SA-GA                  25.09      24.88   12  
  8 Smith, Alexi              13 SA-GA                  24.88      24.99   11  
B - Final
  9 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA                25.15      24.55    9  
 10 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                  25.65      24.79    7  
 11 Grover, Katie             14 SA-GA                  25.14      25.19    6  
 12 Staley, Kelley            14 SA-GA                  25.57      25.27    5  
 13 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.49      25.33    4  
 14 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA                  25.57      25.57    3  
 15 Cook, Kathleen            13 DYNA-GA                25.56      25.58    2  
 16 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ-GA                 25.46      25.75    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA                24.80      24.46  
  2 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA                23.96      24.53  
  3 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA                24.46      24.66  
  4 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                  24.28      24.68  
  5 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA                24.58      24.73  
  6 Smith, Alexi              13 SA-GA                  24.80      24.88  
  7 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA                25.50      24.89  
  8 Breaux, Elise             14 SA-GA                  24.91      25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grover, Katie             14 SA-GA                  25.42      25.14  
 10 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA                25.08      25.15  
 11 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ-GA                 25.41      25.46  
 12 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.39      25.49  
 13 Cook, Kathleen            13 DYNA-GA                25.75      25.56  
 14 Staley, Kelley            14 SA-GA                  26.37      25.57  
 14 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA                  25.99      25.57  
 16 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                  25.22      25.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                  24.93      25.67  
 18 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA                25.94      25.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muller, Rachel            14 SA-GA                  25.78      25.70  
 20 Ives, Carolyn             13 Bluefins-GA            25.46      25.72  
 21 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA-GA                  25.18      25.77  
 22 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA                26.27      25.84  
 23 Paschal, Maddie           14 Sharks!-GA             25.76      25.85  
 24 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA                26.43      25.88  
 25 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA                25.73      25.89  
 26 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                  26.12      26.05  
 27 Naizer, Cleo              14 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.47      26.09  
 28 Locker, Anne              13 DYNA-GA                26.76      26.13  
 29 Mead, Hannah              14 GOLD-GA                26.55      26.16  
 30 Spell, Darcy              13 GCAT-GA                26.40      26.18  
 31 Brooks, Danielle          13 SA-GA                  26.62      26.29  
 32 Tangen, Katie             14 SA-GA                  26.23      26.30  
 33 Carroll, Whitney          13 SCAT-GA                26.11      26.34  
 34 Boudreaux, Ashley         13 ASL-GA                 25.69      26.36  
 35 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA                25.56      26.37  
 35 Royek, Amanda             13 SST-GA                 26.90      26.37  
 35 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.91      26.37  
 38 Stiles, Julia             14 DYNA-GA                26.04      26.38  
 38 Afolabi-Brown, Kike       14 Swim Macon-GA          26.23      26.38  
 40 Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA    26.07      26.42  
 40 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT-GA                26.27      26.42  
 42 Pyne, Shawn               14 DYNA-GA                26.57      26.44  
 43 Donnolly, Kaylynn         13 ASL-GA                 26.61      26.45  
 44 Skinner, Paige            14 GOLD-GA                26.52      26.51  
 45 Jones, Aubrey             13 SA-GA                  26.93      26.66  
 46 Hart, Elise               13 Tidal Wave-GA          26.72      26.72  
 46 Oglesby, Lauren           13 GOLD-GA                27.00      26.72  
 48 Wilks, Taylor             14 Tidal Wave-GA          26.28      26.79  
 49 Charron, Kathleen         14 SA-GA                  26.54      26.82  
 50 Thomas, Kaylyn            13 DYNA-GA                26.57      26.86  
 51 Garrigan, Colleen         13 RAYS-GA                26.82      27.01  
 52 Tank, Madison             14 GOLD-GA                26.56      27.05  
 53 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA    26.73      27.09  
 53 Horacek, Alyssa           14 SA-GA                  26.59      27.09  
 55 Moran, Isabel             14 DYNA-GA                26.58      27.18  
 56 Schunk, Catherine         14 SA-GA                  26.59      27.20  
 57 Bond, Courtney            13 SCAT-GA                27.09      27.21  
 58 Johnson, Sarah            13 DYNA-GA                26.59      27.22  
 59 McWhorter, Mary           13 ABSC-GA                27.09      27.27  
 60 Creech, Elizabeth         13 ASL-GA                 26.54      27.61  
 61 Lowring, Emma             13 ABSC-GA                27.09      27.87  
 -- Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA                26.81         NS  
 -- Crow, Cadie               13 SA-GA                  26.54         NS  
 
Event 7S  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                  25.67      25.14  
  2 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA                25.67      25.36  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA                22.88      22.26   20  
  2 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA                22.43      22.39   17  
  3 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA                22.98      22.79   16  
  4 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA                23.05      23.05   15  
  5 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    23.17      23.09   14  
  6 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                  22.94      23.33   13  
  7 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA                23.50      23.56   12  
  8 Verlander, Ben            14 SA-GA                  22.93      23.67   11  
B - Final
  9 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA                23.71      23.38    9  
 10 Powers, Paul              14 Unattached 2-GA        23.65      23.43    7  
 11 Blankenship, Jackson      14 ABSC-GA                23.74      23.58    6  
 12 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA          24.10      23.75    5  
 13 Mitchell, Jack            14 Rockdale-GA            24.04      23.97    4  
 14 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA                24.06      23.98    3  
 15 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                  24.23      24.09    2  
 16 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA-GA                  24.29      24.21    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA                22.74      22.43  
  2 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA                22.91      22.88  
  3 Verlander, Ben            14 SA-GA                  22.98      22.93  
  4 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                  23.29      22.94  
  5 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA                22.93      22.98  
  6 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA                23.04      23.05  
  7 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    23.08      23.17  
  8 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                  23.36      23.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA                24.15      23.50  
 10 Powers, Paul              14 Unattached 2-GA        23.48      23.65  
 11 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA                23.85      23.71  
 12 Blankenship, Jackson      14 ABSC-GA                23.68      23.74  
 13 Mitchell, Jack            14 Rockdale-GA            24.20      24.04  
 14 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA                23.23      24.06  
 15 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA          23.71      24.10  
 16 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                  24.21      24.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA-GA                  24.10      24.29  
 19 Slimming, Jonny           14 DYNA-GA                24.99      24.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Long, Carter              14 SA-GA                  24.99      24.50  
 21 Linzie, Andrew            14 Summit-GA              24.43      24.51  
 21 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                  24.81      24.51  
 23 Devaney, Preston          14 ABSC-GA                24.47      24.54  
 24 Gross, Brandon            13 SA-GA                  24.40      24.56  
 24 Cissell, Joseph           14 Summit-GA              24.83      24.56  
 26 Cooney, Kevin             13 DYNA-GA                24.64      24.70  
 27 Syers, Jack               14 GOLD-GA                24.93      24.74  
 28 Weyrich, Scott            13 LA-GA                  24.95      24.77  
 29 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA                24.93      24.78  
 30 Philippe, Vincent         14 SA-GA                  24.94      24.89  
 31 Wan, Eric                 13 DYNA-GA                24.36      24.96  
 32 Moore, Justin             13 Stingrays-GA           25.08      24.97  
 33 Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.65      25.00  
 33 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                  25.15      25.00  
 35 DeLoache, Cash            13 DAQ-GA                 25.30      25.03  
 36 Hall, John Michael        13 SCAT-GA                24.87      25.06  
 37 Thompson, Lee             14 Aquanauts-GA           23.98      25.09  
 38 Kasson, Dillon            14 GwinAq-GA              24.99      25.13  
 39 Kale, Mark                13 SA-GA                  24.69      25.25  
 40 Sherlock, Cullan          13 GOLD-GA                25.04      25.40  
 41 Jamerson, Eric            14 Tidal Wave-GA          24.77      25.43  
 42 Dingess, David            13 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.22      25.47  
 43 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.36      25.58  
 44 Portillo, JP              13 SA-GA                  25.49      25.65  
 45 Cusick, Patrick           13 DYNA-GA                25.49      25.73  
 -- Cooper, Taylor            13 DYNA-GA                25.49         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               2:13.81    2:10.07   20  
                  30.40     1:03.00 (32.60)     1:36.51 (33.51)     2:10.07 (33.56)
  2 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              2:19.32    2:14.85   17  
                  31.45     1:05.81 (34.36)     1:40.37 (34.56)     2:14.85 (34.48)
  3 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                2:14.67    2:15.74   16  
                  31.60     1:05.59 (33.99)     1:40.83 (35.24)     2:15.74 (34.91)
  4 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA              2:26.24    2:16.81   15  
                  32.19     1:06.17 (33.98)     1:41.22 (35.05)     2:16.81 (35.59)
  5 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              2:25.14    2:17.26   14  
                  31.66     1:06.34 (34.68)     1:41.81 (35.47)     2:17.26 (35.45)
  6 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                2:23.00    2:17.51   13  
                  33.05     1:07.84 (34.79)     1:43.50 (35.66)     2:17.51 (34.01)
  7 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         2:23.93    2:20.13   12  
                  33.17     1:08.60 (35.43)     1:45.05 (36.45)     2:20.13 (35.08)
  8 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA              2:31.15    2:21.32   11  
                  34.13     1:10.69 (36.56)     1:46.83 (36.14)     2:21.32 (34.49)
  9 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA              2:23.95    2:21.53    9  
                  34.11     1:09.41 (35.30)     1:45.68 (36.27)     2:21.53 (35.85)
 10 Solomon, Haley            12 DYNA-GA              2:27.14    2:22.17    7  
                  33.15     1:09.34 (36.19)     1:46.39 (37.05)     2:22.17 (35.78)
 11 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              2:24.26    2:23.13    6  
                  34.64     1:11.32 (36.68)     1:47.83 (36.51)     2:23.13 (35.30)
 12 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA          2:30.21    2:23.20    5  
                  33.63     1:09.92 (36.29)     1:47.27 (37.35)     2:23.20 (35.93)
 13 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              2:28.27    2:23.33    4  
                  34.32     1:11.47 (37.15)     1:48.39 (36.92)     2:23.33 (34.94)
 14 Ulieme, Tia               12 BOOM-GA              2:27.62    2:23.39    3  
                  33.28     1:10.21 (36.93)     1:48.57 (38.36)     2:23.39 (34.82)
 15 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA              2:26.11    2:23.88    2  
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)     1:47.66 (38.06)     2:23.88 (36.22)
 16 Valle, Erin               12 RAYS-GA              2:25.99    2:24.66    1  
                  33.27     1:10.01 (36.74)     1:48.03 (38.02)     2:24.66 (36.63)
 17 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA              2:24.91    2:24.73  
                  35.67     1:12.77 (37.10)     1:50.00 (37.23)     2:24.73 (34.73)
 18 Hoover, Brittni           12 GOLD-GA              2:32.54    2:25.36  
                  35.78     1:12.94 (37.16)     1:50.09 (37.15)     2:25.36 (35.27)
 19 Fraser, Kyra              12 Summit-GA            2:31.87    2:25.43  
                  33.78     1:10.32 (36.54)     1:48.31 (37.99)     2:25.43 (37.12)
 20 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA              2:29.85    2:25.69  
                  34.22     1:11.31 (37.09)     1:49.26 (37.95)     2:25.69 (36.43)
 21 Goldblatt, Johanna        12 SCAT-GA              2:28.42    2:25.70  
                  32.95     1:10.10 (37.15)     1:48.32 (38.22)     2:25.70 (37.38)
 22 Collins, Emi              12 SA-GA                2:31.87    2:25.78  
                  34.97     1:12.99 (38.02)     1:51.12 (38.13)     2:25.78 (34.66)
 23 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA         2:27.66    2:25.97  
                  34.26     1:11.51 (37.25)     1:49.85 (38.34)     2:25.97 (36.12)
 24 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA               2:35.62    2:26.73  
                  34.24     1:11.97 (37.73)     1:51.12 (39.15)     2:26.73 (35.61)
 25 Yacoub, Jordan            12 GOLD-GA              2:27.57    2:26.95  
                  35.51     1:12.24 (36.73)     1:49.87 (37.63)     2:26.95 (37.08)
 25 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA       2:25.85    2:26.95  
                  33.70     1:10.57 (36.87)     1:49.14 (38.57)     2:26.95 (37.81)
 27 Pyne, Nara                12 DYNA-GA              2:35.48    2:27.76  
                  36.09     1:13.21 (37.12)     1:51.16 (37.95)     2:27.76 (36.60)
 28 Whiddon, Kalie            12 Stingrays-GA         2:29.68    2:27.82  
                  33.98     1:10.85 (36.87)     1:49.58 (38.73)     2:27.82 (38.24)
 29 OH, Caitlin               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:31.40    2:27.90  
                  35.78     1:13.14 (37.36)     1:51.28 (38.14)     2:27.90 (36.62)
 30 Knippenberg, Charlotte    12 DYNA-GA              2:32.56    2:28.50  
                  34.41     1:12.50 (38.09)     1:51.29 (38.79)     2:28.50 (37.21)
 31 Story, Sydney             12 SA-GA                2:28.78    2:28.53  
                  34.38     1:11.87 (37.49)     1:50.03 (38.16)     2:28.53 (38.50)
 32 Block, Madison            11 GOLD-GA              2:30.84    2:28.63  
                  35.63     1:13.54 (37.91)     1:51.96 (38.42)     2:28.63 (36.67)
 33 Olson, Caroline           12 DAQ-GA               2:31.34    2:29.04  
                  34.88     1:12.30 (37.42)     1:50.73 (38.43)     2:29.04 (38.31)
 34 Crook, Delana             11 GOLD-GA              2:33.77    2:29.26  
                  36.43     1:13.80 (37.37)     1:51.83 (38.03)     2:29.26 (37.43)
 35 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA               2:31.99    2:29.39  
                  35.27     1:13.69 (38.42)     1:52.09 (38.40)     2:29.39 (37.30)
 36 Billings, Finley          12 RAYS-GA              2:34.44    2:29.50  
                  35.21     1:12.93 (37.72)     1:50.96 (38.03)     2:29.50 (38.54)
 37 Benton, Lane              12 ABSC-GA              2:34.26    2:29.99  
                  35.34     1:13.27 (37.93)     1:52.64 (39.37)     2:29.99 (37.35)
 38 Graham, Madison           12 DYNA-GA              2:32.04    2:30.18  
                  34.39     1:12.44 (38.05)     1:51.79 (39.35)     2:30.18 (38.39)
 39 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA         2:34.52    2:30.37  
                  35.72     1:14.68 (38.96)     1:53.36 (38.68)     2:30.37 (37.01)
 40 Horan, Devin              12 GCAT-GA              2:33.97    2:31.10  
                  36.75     1:15.46 (38.71)     1:54.58 (39.12)     2:31.10 (36.52)
 41 Lewis, Averi              12 DYNA-GA              2:34.36    2:32.03  
                  36.00     1:14.68 (38.68)     1:54.51 (39.83)     2:32.03 (37.52)
 42 Terranova, Lauren         11 SA-GA                2:39.36    2:32.32  
                  37.11     1:15.80 (38.69)     1:54.61 (38.81)     2:32.32 (37.71)
 43 Staiti, Jenna             11 DYNA-GA              2:41.86    2:33.03  
                  33.27     1:10.01 (36.74)     1:48.03 (38.02)     2:33.03 (45.00)
 44 Austin, Kailey            11 RAYS-GA              2:34.47    2:33.86  
                  37.93     1:17.14 (39.21)     1:56.74 (39.60)     2:33.86 (37.12)
 45 Darsey, Mckaylin          12 Unattached 1-GA      2:34.46    2:33.94  
                  36.69     1:15.29 (38.60)     1:55.40 (40.11)     2:33.94 (38.54)
 46 Anderson, Sarah           11 ASL-GA               2:38.66    2:33.97  
                  37.06     1:15.77 (38.71)     1:55.14 (39.37)     2:33.97 (38.83)
 47 Brown, Katie              12 GOLD-GA              2:33.22    2:34.12  
                  37.44   2:34.12 (1:56.68)                                        
 47 Robins, Kelsey            12 LA-GA                2:34.21    2:34.12  
                  37.01     1:15.65 (38.64)     1:55.36 (39.71)     2:34.12 (38.76)
 49 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                2:40.32    2:34.16  
                  33.70     1:10.57 (36.87)     1:49.14 (38.57)     2:34.16 (45.02)
 50 Lane, Sara Jean           11 Walton Waves-GA      2:43.41    2:34.17  
                  35.51     1:12.24 (36.73)     1:49.87 (37.63)     2:34.17 (44.30)
 51 Clough, Gracie            11 DYNA-GA              2:36.98    2:34.31  
                  35.71     1:14.91 (39.20)     1:54.86 (39.95)     2:34.31 (39.45)
 52 Porter, Anna              11 ABSC-GA              2:36.93    2:36.98  
                  36.34     1:16.24 (39.90)     1:57.41 (41.17)     2:36.98 (39.57)
 53 Rutledge, Georgia         11 Tidal Wave-GA        2:42.31    2:37.10  
                  32.19     1:06.17 (33.98)     1:41.22 (35.05)     2:37.10 (55.88)
 54 Frierson, Kenna           12 DYNA-GA              2:34.84    2:37.33  
                  36.89     1:16.68 (39.79)     1:57.11 (40.43)     2:37.33 (40.22)
 55 Hogan, Kelly              12 DYNA-GA              2:35.23    2:37.81  
                  38.13     1:18.52 (40.39)     1:58.96 (40.44)     2:37.81 (38.85)
 56 Liu, Sarah                11 DYNA-GA              2:39.65    2:37.84  
                  36.74     1:17.09 (40.35)     1:58.01 (40.92)     2:37.84 (39.83)
 57 Gutekunst, Naomie         12 DAQ-GA               2:33.42    2:37.88  
                  37.36     1:17.35 (39.99)     1:57.85 (40.50)     2:37.88 (40.03)
 58 Davies, Paige             12 ABSC-GA              2:33.55    2:38.33  
                  36.17     1:16.53 (40.36)     1:57.95 (41.42)     2:38.33 (40.38)
 59 Mahaffey, Hannah          11 Summit-GA            2:37.30    2:38.50  
                  37.78     1:18.07 (40.29)     1:59.09 (41.02)     2:38.50 (39.41)
 60 Bragg, Evie               11 DYNA-GA              2:34.94    2:38.57  
                  35.55     1:16.78 (41.23)     1:58.31 (41.53)     2:38.57 (40.26)
 61 Carter, Kamryn            11 GOLD-GA              2:43.87    2:39.00  
                  33.28     1:10.21 (36.93)     1:48.57 (38.36)     2:39.00 (50.43)
 62 Scott, Sandra             11 Unattached 1-GA      2:40.25    2:39.34  
                  31.66     1:06.34 (34.68)     1:41.81 (35.47)     2:39.34 (57.53)
 63 Solomon, Rachel           11 DYNA-GA              2:43.21    2:39.41  
                  33.15     1:09.34 (36.19)     1:46.39 (37.05)     2:39.41 (53.02)
 64 Moss, Riha                11 SA-GA                2:42.07    2:43.61  
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)     1:47.66 (38.06)     2:43.61 (55.95)
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                2:24.28    2:04.17   20  
                  29.53     1:00.90 (31.37)     1:33.10 (32.20)     2:04.17 (31.07)
  2 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               2:09.62    2:06.32   17  
                  29.46     1:01.22 (31.76)     1:33.89 (32.67)     2:06.32 (32.43)
  3 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              2:13.06    2:10.91   16  
                  31.41     1:05.17 (33.76)     1:38.49 (33.32)     2:10.91 (32.42)
  4 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.42    2:11.18   15  
                  29.23     1:02.13 (32.90)     1:36.66 (34.53)     2:11.18 (34.52)
  5 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                2:14.16    2:13.15   14  
                  31.46     1:05.66 (34.20)     1:39.83 (34.17)     2:13.15 (33.32)
  6 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA               2:16.92    2:16.61   13  
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)     1:41.72 (35.03)     2:16.61 (34.89)
  7 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              2:20.46    2:16.66   12  
                  32.42     1:07.11 (34.69)     1:42.34 (35.23)     2:16.66 (34.32)
  8 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA              2:18.60    2:16.86   11  
                  32.49     1:08.16 (35.67)     1:43.29 (35.13)     2:16.86 (33.57)
  9 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               2:20.20    2:17.27    9  
                  32.51     1:07.38 (34.87)     1:42.74 (35.36)     2:17.27 (34.53)
 10 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA              2:24.19    2:17.74    7  
                  32.99     1:07.97 (34.98)     1:43.76 (35.79)     2:17.74 (33.98)
 11 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA              2:26.20    2:18.84    6  
                  33.48     1:08.90 (35.42)     1:44.61 (35.71)     2:18.84 (34.23)
 12 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              2:26.71    2:21.15    5  
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)     1:46.29 (37.52)     2:21.15 (34.86)
 13 Lee, Bryan                12 Swim Macon-GA        2:26.39    2:21.50    4  
                  33.18     1:09.37 (36.19)     1:46.54 (37.17)     2:21.50 (34.96)
 14 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              2:27.32    2:23.54    3  
                  34.98     1:10.98 (36.00)     1:47.42 (36.44)     2:23.54 (36.12)
 15 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA              2:23.30    2:23.70    2  
                  34.47     1:10.81 (36.34)     1:47.34 (36.53)     2:23.70 (36.36)
 16 Guthrie, Reese            12 GOLD-GA              2:33.10    2:25.97    1  
                  35.34     1:11.98 (36.64)     1:48.65 (36.67)     2:25.97 (37.32)
 17 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA               2:26.56    2:26.16  
                  33.58     1:10.70 (37.12)     1:49.04 (38.34)     2:26.16 (37.12)
 18 Taylor, Michael           11 DYNA-GA              2:28.02    2:26.51  
                  33.77     1:11.73 (37.96)     1:51.08 (39.35)     2:26.51 (35.43)
 19 Robertson, Judson         12 GOLD-GA              2:27.63    2:26.73  
                  34.65     1:11.54 (36.89)     1:50.03 (38.49)     2:26.73 (36.70)
 20 Mitchell, John            12 DAQ-GA               2:32.02    2:27.61  
                  34.10     1:12.67 (38.57)     1:51.88 (39.21)     2:27.61 (35.73)
 21 Bunner, Brogan            12 GOLD-GA              2:30.77    2:28.05  
                  35.45     1:13.31 (37.86)     1:50.73 (37.42)     2:28.05 (37.32)
 22 Hendry, Aaron             12 ASL-GA               2:33.40    2:29.28  
                  34.96     1:12.97 (38.01)     1:52.08 (39.11)     2:29.28 (37.20)
 23 Oliva, Giovanni           11 GOLD-GA              2:31.49    2:30.10  
                  36.64     1:15.12 (38.48)     1:52.89 (37.77)     2:30.10 (37.21)
 24 Brown, Drew               12 ASL-GA               2:29.75    2:30.23  
                  35.32     1:13.96 (38.64)     1:53.06 (39.10)     2:30.23 (37.17)
 25 Eget, Matt                11 GOLD-GA              2:34.23    2:30.84  
                  37.19     1:16.08 (38.89)     1:54.29 (38.21)     2:30.84 (36.55)
 26 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA              2:41.00    2:31.30  
                  34.68     1:13.36 (38.68)     1:53.65 (40.29)     2:31.30 (37.65)
 27 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA              2:35.67    2:31.81  
                  37.69     1:16.27 (38.58)     1:56.45 (40.18)     2:31.81 (35.36)
 28 Renner, Kyle              12 GOLD-GA              2:37.48    2:32.77  
                  36.05     1:15.28 (39.23)     1:54.27 (38.99)     2:32.77 (38.50)
 29 McCrady, Mitchell         12 RAYS-GA              2:32.58    2:32.88  
                  35.27     1:13.23 (37.96)     1:53.51 (40.28)     2:32.88 (39.37)
 30 Stubbs, Trent             12 GOLD-GA              2:33.56    2:33.15  
                  36.53     1:16.20 (39.67)     1:55.85 (39.65)     2:33.15 (37.30)
 31 Fricks, Griffin           12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:33.29    2:34.65  
                  35.06     1:14.32 (39.26)     1:54.99 (40.67)     2:34.65 (39.66)
 32 Oh, Noah                  11 DYNA-GA              2:40.56    2:35.09  
                  37.39     1:17.51 (40.12)     1:57.99 (40.48)     2:35.09 (37.10)
 33 Pitts, David              11 GOLD-GA              2:41.74    2:35.16  
                  36.64     1:15.25 (38.61)     1:54.97 (39.72)     2:35.16 (40.19)
 34 Hichkad, Tristan          12 Swim Macon-GA        2:38.69    2:35.42  
                  36.80     1:16.32 (39.52)     1:56.68 (40.36)     2:35.42 (38.74)
 35 Fredrick, Chad            11 DYNA-GA              2:38.92    2:36.62  
                  37.77     1:17.85 (40.08)     1:59.26 (41.41)     2:36.62 (37.36)
 36 Palmer, Nicholas          11 SCAT-GA              2:36.20    2:37.32  
                  35.75     1:16.27 (40.52)     1:58.08 (41.81)     2:37.32 (39.24)
 37 Zhou, Max                 11 SA-GA                2:43.20    2:38.30  
                  37.87     1:18.41 (40.54)     1:59.27 (40.86)     2:38.30 (39.03)
 38 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA      2:39.21    2:39.30  
                  38.15     1:18.07 (39.92)     1:59.45 (41.38)     2:39.30 (39.85)
 39 Coan, Eli                 11 LA-GA                2:37.42    2:39.33  
                  37.24     1:18.12 (40.88)     1:59.47 (41.35)     2:39.33 (39.86)
 40 Carlin, Alexander         12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:40.02    2:39.41  
                  37.45     1:18.53 (41.08)     1:59.79 (41.26)     2:39.41 (39.62)
 41 East, Daniel              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:43.37    2:39.63  
                  37.88     1:18.22 (40.34)     1:59.88 (41.66)     2:39.63 (39.75)
 42 Ray, Alexander            11 DYNA-GA              2:43.49    2:40.28  
                  37.54     1:18.59 (41.05)     2:00.52 (41.93)     2:40.28 (39.76)
 43 Kocks, Conner             12 DYNA-GA              2:42.66    2:40.31  
                  36.62   2:40.31 (2:03.69)                                        
 44 Venizelos, Conrad         11 DYNA-GA              2:47.74    2:40.45  
                  37.75     1:18.82 (41.07)     2:00.74 (41.92)     2:40.45 (39.71)
 45 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA              2:44.08    2:40.72  
                  37.15     1:18.37 (41.22)     2:00.05 (41.68)     2:40.72 (40.67)
 46 Wineman, Tony             11 GOLD-GA              2:40.95    2:41.87  
                  36.79     1:17.30 (40.51)     2:00.02 (42.72)     2:41.87 (41.85)
 47 Wyatt, Lucas              12 RAYS-GA              2:42.27    2:42.55  
                  38.20     1:19.28 (41.08)     2:02.26 (42.98)     2:42.55 (40.29)
 48 Hedenquist, Jacob         11 DYNA-GA              2:48.99    2:49.36  
                  39.13   2:06.80 (1:27.67)     2:49.36 (42.56)                    
 49 Amick, Benjamin           11 GOLD-GA              2:46.63    2:49.41  
                  39.71     1:23.50 (43.79)     2:06.64 (43.14)     2:49.41 (42.77)
 50 Jaffe, Brandon            11 GOLD-GA              2:49.07    2:51.04  
                  40.17     1:23.65 (43.48)     2:07.51 (43.86)     2:51.04 (43.53)
 -- Reiter, Benjamin          12 DYNA-GA              2:44.71         DQ  
                  38.91     1:22.27 (43.36)     2:06.25 (43.98)          DQ (43.82)
 -- Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA              2:17.98         NS  
 -- Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:34.53         NS  
 -- Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              2:29.47         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA              2:05.51    2:04.55   20  
                  29.02     1:00.46 (31.44)     1:32.13 (31.67)     2:04.55 (32.42)
  2 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              2:08.95    2:05.35   17  
                  29.42     1:00.84 (31.42)     1:33.36 (32.52)     2:05.35 (31.99)
  3 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              2:08.28    2:07.54   16  
                  29.28     1:01.41 (32.13)     1:34.95 (33.54)     2:07.54 (32.59)
  4 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              2:08.07    2:07.96   15  
                  30.64     1:02.46 (31.82)     1:35.31 (32.85)     2:07.96 (32.65)
  5 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              2:07.09    2:07.99   14  
                  30.20     1:02.57 (32.37)     1:35.79 (33.22)     2:07.99 (32.20)
  6 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.41    2:08.12   13  
                  31.08     1:03.25 (32.17)     1:36.09 (32.84)     2:08.12 (32.03)
  7 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA              2:07.83    2:09.24   12  
                  29.69     1:02.39 (32.70)     1:36.09 (33.70)     2:09.24 (33.15)
  8 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.48    2:09.32   11  
                  30.81     1:03.46 (32.65)     1:36.52 (33.06)     2:09.32 (32.80)
B - Final
  9 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.96    2:05.71    9  
                  29.70     1:00.60 (30.90)     1:33.03 (32.43)     2:05.71 (32.68)
 10 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA              2:10.88    2:07.49    7  
                  30.35     1:02.70 (32.35)     1:35.88 (33.18)     2:07.49 (31.61)
 11 Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.44    2:09.27    6  
                  30.73     1:02.92 (32.19)     1:36.33 (33.41)     2:09.27 (32.94)
 12 Paschal, Maddie           14 Sharks!-GA           2:11.56    2:09.30    5  
                  30.79     1:03.78 (32.99)     1:36.81 (33.03)     2:09.30 (32.49)
 13 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                2:11.31    2:09.42    4  
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)     1:35.84 (33.67)     2:09.42 (33.58)
 14 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA              2:10.50    2:09.68    3  
                  31.22     1:03.74 (32.52)     1:36.89 (33.15)     2:09.68 (32.79)
 15 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              2:10.14    2:10.45    2  
                  30.80     1:04.00 (33.20)     1:37.07 (33.07)     2:10.45 (33.38)
 16 Stiles, Julia             14 DYNA-GA              2:12.58    2:11.98    1  
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)     1:38.86 (34.08)     2:11.98 (33.12)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA              2:06.51    2:05.51  
                  29.55     1:01.26 (31.71)     1:33.39 (32.13)     2:05.51 (32.12)
  2 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              2:09.61    2:07.09  
                  30.37     1:02.73 (32.36)     1:34.98 (32.25)     2:07.09 (32.11)
  3 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA              2:10.05    2:07.83  
                  30.50     1:02.79 (32.29)     1:35.47 (32.68)     2:07.83 (32.36)
  4 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              2:14.05    2:08.07  
                  30.80     1:02.88 (32.08)     1:35.46 (32.58)     2:08.07 (32.61)
  5 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              2:10.68    2:08.28  
                  29.55     1:02.12 (32.57)     1:35.44 (33.32)     2:08.28 (32.84)
  6 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.11    2:08.41  
                  30.88     1:02.74 (31.86)     1:35.80 (33.06)     2:08.41 (32.61)
  7 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.58    2:08.48  
                  31.32     1:04.19 (32.87)     1:36.63 (32.44)     2:08.48 (31.85)
  8 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              2:08.71    2:08.95  
                  31.37     1:04.19 (32.82)     1:36.66 (32.47)     2:08.95 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.83    2:08.96  
                  30.73     1:02.77 (32.04)     1:35.67 (32.90)     2:08.96 (33.29)
 10 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              2:11.39    2:10.14  
                  30.92     1:03.12 (32.20)     1:36.53 (33.41)     2:10.14 (33.61)
 11 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA              2:12.69    2:10.50  
                  31.61     1:04.78 (33.17)     1:37.65 (32.87)     2:10.50 (32.85)
 12 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA              2:02.13    2:10.88  
                  31.54     1:04.37 (32.83)     1:38.34 (33.97)     2:10.88 (32.54)
 13 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                2:08.67    2:11.31  
                  30.81     1:04.02 (33.21)     1:37.60 (33.58)     2:11.31 (33.71)
 14 Paschal, Maddie           14 Sharks!-GA           2:10.10    2:11.56  
                  31.12     1:04.40 (33.28)     1:38.70 (34.30)     2:11.56 (32.86)
 15 Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.91    2:12.44  
                  31.18     1:04.02 (32.84)     1:37.50 (33.48)     2:12.44 (34.94)
 16 Stiles, Julia             14 DYNA-GA              2:16.37    2:12.58  
                  31.61     1:05.12 (33.51)     1:39.12 (34.00)     2:12.58 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA-GA                2:12.79    2:13.15  
                  32.36     1:05.67 (33.31)     1:39.70 (34.03)     2:13.15 (33.45)
 18 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              2:11.44    2:13.23  
                  30.96     1:04.33 (33.37)     1:39.18 (34.85)     2:13.23 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giddens, Anna             13 GOLD-GA              2:17.91    2:13.30  
                  32.00     1:05.35 (33.35)     1:39.58 (34.23)     2:13.30 (33.72)
 20 Muller, Rachel            14 SA-GA                2:19.87    2:13.88  
                  33.38     1:08.38 (35.00)     1:42.01 (33.63)     2:13.88 (31.87)
 21 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA                2:19.75    2:13.94  
                  31.66     1:05.52 (33.86)     1:40.32 (34.80)     2:13.94 (33.62)
 22 Parker, Evan              14 Summit-GA            2:14.77    2:14.02  
                  31.54     1:04.68 (33.14)     1:39.16 (34.48)     2:14.02 (34.86)
 23 Skinner, Paige            14 GOLD-GA              2:16.91    2:14.20  
                  32.35     1:06.15 (33.80)     1:40.55 (34.40)     2:14.20 (33.65)
 24 Malcolm, Katherine        14 RAYS-GA              2:17.08    2:14.21  
                  32.12     1:06.33 (34.21)     1:40.42 (34.09)     2:14.21 (33.79)
 25 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                2:17.24    2:14.91  
                  32.34     1:06.81 (34.47)     1:41.37 (34.56)     2:14.91 (33.54)
 26 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA              2:17.03    2:15.10  
                  31.65     1:05.80 (34.15)     1:40.83 (35.03)     2:15.10 (34.27)
 27 McEvilly, Olivia          14 GOLD-GA              2:16.32    2:15.16  
                  31.66     1:05.93 (34.27)     1:41.04 (35.11)     2:15.16 (34.12)
 28 Naizer, Cleo              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.41    2:15.26  
                  31.52     1:05.37 (33.85)     1:40.75 (35.38)     2:15.26 (34.51)
 29 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                2:12.54    2:15.32  
                  32.26     1:06.13 (33.87)     1:40.90 (34.77)     2:15.32 (34.42)
 30 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA              2:14.98    2:15.62  
                  32.18     1:05.25 (33.07)     1:40.66 (35.41)     2:15.62 (34.96)
 31 Chandler, Allison         13 SA-GA                2:15.62    2:15.67  
                  33.87     1:07.81 (33.94)     1:42.25 (34.44)     2:15.67 (33.42)
 32 Oglesby, Lauren           13 GOLD-GA              2:20.78    2:15.87  
                  32.06     1:06.57 (34.51)     1:41.64 (35.07)     2:15.87 (34.23)
 33 Jones, Aubrey             13 SA-GA                2:12.62    2:16.17  
                  31.58     1:06.07 (34.49)     1:41.76 (35.69)     2:16.17 (34.41)
 34 Locker, Anne              13 DYNA-GA              2:21.99    2:16.20  
                  31.18     1:05.76 (34.58)     1:41.16 (35.40)     2:16.20 (35.04)
 35 Grover, Katie             14 SA-GA                2:19.74    2:16.46  
                  31.63     1:06.28 (34.65)     1:41.92 (35.64)     2:16.46 (34.54)
 36 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.12    2:16.73  
                  32.57     1:06.61 (34.04)     1:42.05 (35.44)     2:16.73 (34.68)
 37 Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA              2:21.97    2:17.15  
                  32.97     1:07.48 (34.51)     1:42.53 (35.05)     2:17.15 (34.62)
 38 Frandsen, Kayla           14 SA-GA                2:18.98    2:17.26  
                  32.75     1:07.94 (35.19)     1:42.59 (34.65)     2:17.26 (34.67)
 39 Kosloski, Kristina        14 GOLD-GA              2:20.33    2:17.63  
                  32.24     1:07.03 (34.79)     1:42.44 (35.41)     2:17.63 (35.19)
 40 Moran, Isabel             14 DYNA-GA              2:15.39    2:18.00  
                  31.97     1:06.63 (34.66)     1:42.29 (35.66)     2:18.00 (35.71)
 41 Barry, Belle              13 RAYS-GA              2:21.84    2:18.01  
                  32.97     1:07.71 (34.74)     1:42.96 (35.25)     2:18.01 (35.05)
 42 Issa, Isabella            14 DYNA-GA              2:19.40    2:18.83  
                  32.74     1:08.08 (35.34)   2:18.83 (1:10.75)         2:18.83 ( )
 43 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin    14 SA-GA                2:18.77    2:19.18  
                  33.29     1:08.50 (35.21)     1:44.41 (35.91)     2:19.18 (34.77)
 44 Kekacs, Allison           13 ASL-GA               2:21.14    2:19.27  
                  32.36     1:08.62 (36.26)     1:44.09 (35.47)     2:19.27 (35.18)
 45 Price, Kelly              14 RAYS-GA              2:20.16    2:19.70  
                  33.66     1:08.76 (35.10)     1:44.31 (35.55)     2:19.70 (35.39)
 46 Hart, Elise               13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:19.60    2:19.98  
                  32.64     1:07.93 (35.29)     1:44.43 (36.50)     2:19.98 (35.55)
 47 Neumeister, Carolyn       13 DYNA-GA              2:21.05    2:20.40  
                  32.69     1:08.07 (35.38)     1:44.90 (36.83)     2:20.40 (35.50)
 48 Anderson, Maggie          13 SA-GA                2:20.21    2:20.43  
                  33.78     1:09.86 (36.08)     1:45.60 (35.74)     2:20.43 (34.83)
 49 Toth, Bailey              14 SA-GA                2:21.09    2:20.45  
                  33.50     1:08.61 (35.11)     1:44.66 (36.05)     2:20.45 (35.79)
 50 Yang, Megan               13 GwinAq-GA            2:19.83    2:20.66  
                  33.98     1:09.75 (35.77)     1:46.05 (36.30)     2:20.66 (34.61)
 51 Watson, Rio               14 Hurricanes-GA        2:21.49    2:20.94  
                  33.57     1:09.25 (35.68)     1:45.27 (36.02)     2:20.94 (35.67)
 52 Clark, Olivia             13 SA-GA                2:20.89    2:21.08  
                  33.68     1:09.13 (35.45)     1:45.11 (35.98)     2:21.08 (35.97)
 53 Garrigan, Colleen         13 RAYS-GA              2:18.10    2:21.14  
                  33.02     1:08.50 (35.48)     1:44.52 (36.02)     2:21.14 (36.62)
 54 Taylor, Ashley            14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:20.21    2:21.26  
                  33.69     1:09.54 (35.85)     1:46.35 (36.81)     2:21.26 (34.91)
 55 Schunk, Catherine         14 SA-GA                2:19.12    2:21.30  
                  33.18     1:08.75 (35.57)     1:44.94 (36.19)     2:21.30 (36.36)
 56 Tank, Madison             14 GOLD-GA              2:20.22    2:21.82  
                  34.48     1:10.47 (35.99)     1:46.15 (35.68)     2:21.82 (35.67)
 57 Glover, Katherine         13 RAYS-GA              2:21.16    2:22.38  
                  34.01     1:10.01 (36.00)     1:46.39 (36.38)     2:22.38 (35.99)
 58 Kosater, Madison          14 Swim Macon-GA        2:21.79    2:23.24  
                  33.64     1:09.81 (36.17)     1:46.57 (36.76)     2:23.24 (36.67)
 -- Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA              2:18.84         NS  
                2:25.19     2:49.90 (24.71)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA              1:56.05    1:54.12   20  
                  26.91       56.10 (29.19)     1:25.26 (29.16)     1:54.12 (28.86)
  2 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                1:58.97    1:55.39   17  
                  27.64       56.75 (29.11)     1:26.18 (29.43)     1:55.39 (29.21)
  3 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA              1:59.08    1:56.42   16  
                  27.09       56.80 (29.71)     1:26.75 (29.95)     1:56.42 (29.67)
  4 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA              2:01.56    1:58.33   15  
                  27.91       57.96 (30.05)     1:28.99 (31.03)     1:58.33 (29.34)
  5 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                2:00.64    1:58.83   14  
                  28.43       58.45 (30.02)     1:29.16 (30.71)     1:58.83 (29.67)
  6 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                2:00.82    1:59.27   13  
                  27.78       57.61 (29.83)     1:28.39 (30.78)     1:59.27 (30.88)
  7 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                2:02.84    1:59.87   12  
                  28.63       58.70 (30.07)     1:29.46 (30.76)     1:59.87 (30.41)
  8 Syers, Jack               14 GOLD-GA              2:05.05    2:05.64   11  
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)     1:32.61 (32.50)     2:05.64 (33.03)
B - Final
  9 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.28    2:02.51    9  
                  28.20       57.96 (29.76)     1:29.99 (32.03)     2:02.51 (32.52)
 10 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              2:05.84    2:04.67    7  
                  29.79     1:00.71 (30.92)     1:33.16 (32.45)     2:04.67 (31.51)
 11 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA              2:07.11    2:05.88    6  
                  30.10     1:01.90 (31.80)     1:33.86 (31.96)     2:05.88 (32.02)
 12 Robinson, Grant           14 ASL-GA               2:08.83    2:06.73    5  
                  29.99     1:01.88 (31.89)     1:34.64 (32.76)     2:06.73 (32.09)
 13 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:07.84    2:06.99    4  
                  29.78     1:02.05 (32.27)     1:34.30 (32.25)     2:06.99 (32.69)
 14 Webster, Ethan            14 SA-GA                2:05.83    2:07.93    3  
                  29.82     1:01.67 (31.85)     1:34.77 (33.10)     2:07.93 (33.16)
 15 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.37    2:08.28    2  
                  29.81     1:02.15 (32.34)     1:35.44 (33.29)     2:08.28 (32.84)
 16 Munger, Austin            14 DYNA-GA              2:08.76    2:08.82    1  
                  30.20     1:02.36 (32.16)     1:35.84 (33.48)     2:08.82 (32.98)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA              1:58.23    1:56.05  
                  27.56       57.36 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.06)     1:56.05 (28.63)
  2 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                1:58.22    1:58.97  
                  27.23       56.58 (29.35)     1:27.48 (30.90)     1:58.97 (31.49)
  3 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA              1:58.58    1:59.08  
                  28.17       58.17 (30.00)     1:28.68 (30.51)     1:59.08 (30.40)
  4 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                2:02.23    2:00.64  
                  28.76       59.30 (30.54)     1:30.66 (31.36)     2:00.64 (29.98)
  5 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                2:04.79    2:00.82  
                  28.89       59.12 (30.23)     1:29.57 (30.45)     2:00.82 (31.25)
  6 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA              1:58.74    2:01.56  
                  28.65       59.12 (30.47)     1:31.06 (31.94)     2:01.56 (30.50)
  7 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                2:03.30    2:02.84  
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.07 (31.62)     2:02.84 (30.77)
  8 Syers, Jack               14 GOLD-GA              2:07.93    2:05.05  
                  29.57     1:01.15 (31.58)     1:33.36 (32.21)     2:05.05 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.05    2:05.28  
                  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)     1:33.39 (33.01)     2:05.28 (31.89)
 10 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.69    2:05.37  
                  29.90     1:01.65 (31.75)     1:33.88 (32.23)     2:05.37 (31.49)
 11 Webster, Ethan            14 SA-GA                2:14.99    2:05.83  
                  30.17     1:01.66 (31.49)     1:33.95 (32.29)     2:05.83 (31.88)
 12 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              2:06.28    2:05.84  
                  30.36     1:01.95 (31.59)     1:34.16 (32.21)     2:05.84 (31.68)
 13 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA              2:10.19    2:07.11  
                  30.95     1:02.65 (31.70)     1:34.86 (32.21)     2:07.11 (32.25)
 14 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:07.44    2:07.84  
                  29.87     1:01.69 (31.82)     1:34.81 (33.12)     2:07.84 (33.03)
 15 Munger, Austin            14 DYNA-GA              2:11.02    2:08.76  
                  30.32     1:02.04 (31.72)     1:35.65 (33.61)     2:08.76 (33.11)
 16 Robinson, Grant           14 ASL-GA               2:09.51    2:08.83  
                  30.65     1:03.21 (32.56)     1:36.56 (33.35)     2:08.83 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peribonio, Tom            14 SA-GA                2:12.20    2:09.63  
                  30.58     1:03.37 (32.79)     1:36.74 (33.37)     2:09.63 (32.89)
 18 Neault, Ethan             13 GOLD-GA              2:10.92    2:09.64  
                  31.55     1:04.31 (32.76)     1:37.66 (33.35)     2:09.64 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper, Taylor            13 DYNA-GA              2:15.99    2:09.67  
                  30.36     1:03.08 (32.72)     1:36.73 (33.65)     2:09.67 (32.94)
 20 Kasson, Dillon            14 GwinAq-GA            2:12.83    2:09.83  
                  31.15     1:04.16 (33.01)     1:37.76 (33.60)     2:09.83 (32.07)
 21 Moore, Justin             13 Stingrays-GA         2:15.28    2:09.89  
                  29.94     1:02.06 (32.12)     1:36.30 (34.24)     2:09.89 (33.59)
 22 Marshall, Alex            14 DYNA-GA              2:10.11    2:09.92  
                  30.67     1:02.82 (32.15)     1:36.57 (33.75)     2:09.92 (33.35)
 23 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA-GA                2:12.02    2:10.13  
                  31.00     1:03.75 (32.75)     1:37.59 (33.84)     2:10.13 (32.54)
 24 Smith, Josh               14 RAYS-GA              2:08.24    2:10.36  
                  30.59     1:03.35 (32.76)     1:36.88 (33.53)     2:10.36 (33.48)
 25 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.23    2:11.64  
                  30.09     1:02.71 (32.62)     1:36.97 (34.26)     2:11.64 (34.67)
 26 Jones, Charles            14 CCAC-GA              2:11.86    2:11.74  
                  31.08     1:03.82 (32.74)     1:37.78 (33.96)     2:11.74 (33.96)
 27 Dingess, David            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.66    2:11.93  
                  31.58     1:05.21 (33.63)     1:38.89 (33.68)     2:11.93 (33.04)
 28 Lin, Alex                 13 DYNA-GA              2:12.74    2:12.31  
                  31.06     1:04.93 (33.87)     1:40.34 (35.41)     2:12.31 (31.97)
 29 Cooney, Kevin             13 DYNA-GA              2:13.45    2:12.41  
                  31.40     1:04.63 (33.23)     1:38.90 (34.27)     2:12.41 (33.51)
 30 Maggio, Connor            13 RAYS-GA              2:15.85    2:12.43  
                  30.68     1:04.10 (33.42)     1:38.92 (34.82)     2:12.43 (33.51)
 31 Mau, Alec                 14 RAYS-GA              2:12.27    2:13.00  
                  31.52     1:05.22 (33.70)     1:39.16 (33.94)     2:13.00 (33.84)
 32 Martin, Chad              13 Stingrays-GA         2:14.54    2:13.39  
                  31.79     1:05.73 (33.94)     1:39.45 (33.72)     2:13.39 (33.94)
 33 Scott, Robert             14 SCAT-GA              2:13.20    2:14.56  
                  30.70     1:04.11 (33.41)     1:39.47 (35.36)     2:14.56 (35.09)
 34 Len, Richard              14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:14.80    2:16.18  
                  32.64     1:06.93 (34.29)     1:41.99 (35.06)     2:16.18 (34.19)
 35 Kelley, Thomas            13 RAYS-GA              2:15.44    2:16.43  
                  32.98     1:06.80 (33.82)     1:41.61 (34.81)     2:16.43 (34.82)
 36 Schnell, Kyle             13 GOLD-GA              2:15.99    2:16.99  
                  31.99     1:06.55 (34.56)     1:42.01 (35.46)     2:16.99 (34.98)
 37 Back, Cameron             13 Unat Dcs-GA          2:10.48    2:18.04  
                  31.99     1:06.91 (34.92)     1:43.02 (36.11)     2:18.04 (35.02)
 38 Vukas, Chris              13 GOLD-GA              2:15.99    2:20.76  
                  33.37     1:08.39 (35.02)     1:45.09 (36.70)     2:20.76 (35.67)
 39 Hall, John Michael        13 SCAT-GA              2:15.02    2:22.56  
                  32.27     1:08.30 (36.03)     1:45.77 (37.47)     2:22.56 (36.79)
 -- Moore, Lawrence           14 ASL-GA               2:05.29         NS  
 -- Gunning, Jack             13 RAYS-GA              2:09.75         NS  
 -- Shaw, Andrew              14 SA-GA                2:13.94         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Jack            14 Rockdale-GA          2:11.95         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA                58.70      58.74   20  
                  27.25       58.74 (31.49)                                        
  2 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                1:01.27    1:00.47   17  
                  28.13     1:00.47 (32.34)                                        
  3 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              1:01.86    1:01.32   16  
                  29.07     1:01.32 (32.25)                                        
  4 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              1:01.95    1:01.44   15  
                  28.84     1:01.44 (32.60)                                        
  5 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               1:03.05    1:02.37   14  
                  29.58     1:02.37 (32.79)                                        
  6 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                1:02.83    1:03.10   13  
                  29.24     1:03.10 (33.86)                                        
  7 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA              1:02.98    1:03.13   12  
                  29.92     1:03.13 (33.21)                                        
  8 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                1:03.50    1:03.48   11  
                  29.82     1:03.48 (33.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA              1:04.11    1:03.75    9  
                  29.75     1:03.75 (34.00)                                        
 10 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA              1:04.99    1:04.54    7  
                  30.56     1:04.54 (33.98)                                        
 11 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA         1:05.97    1:04.55    6  
                  29.90     1:04.55 (34.65)                                        
 12 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         1:05.66    1:04.86    5  
                  30.42     1:04.86 (34.44)                                        
 13 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              1:06.27    1:05.63    4  
                  31.15     1:05.63 (34.48)                                        
 14 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA       1:05.23    1:06.58    3  
                  31.61     1:06.58 (34.97)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                1:06.37    1:06.73    2  
                  31.27     1:06.73 (35.46)                                        
 -- Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA              1:04.50         DQ  
                  29.95          DQ (33.63)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA                58.79      58.70  
                  27.34       58.70 (31.36)                                        
  2 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                1:01.02    1:01.27  
                  28.53     1:01.27 (32.74)                                        
  3 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              1:02.70    1:01.86  
                  30.38     1:01.86 (31.48)                                        
  4 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              1:02.35    1:01.95  
                  29.91     1:01.95 (32.04)                                        
  5 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                1:03.96    1:02.83  
                  29.45     1:02.83 (33.38)                                        
  6 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA              1:02.44    1:02.98  
                  29.76     1:02.98 (33.22)                                        
  7 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               1:02.97    1:03.05  
                  29.84     1:03.05 (33.21)                                        
  8 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                1:08.24    1:03.50  
                  29.52     1:03.50 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA              1:07.84    1:04.11  
                  30.35     1:04.11 (33.76)                                        
 10 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA              1:05.06    1:04.50  
                  29.96     1:04.50 (34.54)                                        
 11 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA              1:07.47    1:04.99  
                  31.01     1:04.99 (33.98)                                        
 12 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA       1:08.42    1:05.23  
                  30.68     1:05.23 (34.55)                                        
 13 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         1:06.93    1:05.66  
                  30.64     1:05.66 (35.02)                                        
 14 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA         1:08.52    1:05.97  
                  30.77     1:05.97 (35.20)                                        
 15 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              1:06.79    1:06.27  
                  31.00     1:06.27 (35.27)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                1:07.10    1:06.37  
                  31.03     1:06.37 (35.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA              1:11.43    1:07.11  
                  30.57     1:07.11 (36.54)                                        
 18 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA              1:09.70    1:07.14  
                  30.14     1:07.14 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA              1:08.26    1:07.65  
                  32.20     1:07.65 (35.45)                                        
 20 Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA            1:09.87    1:07.75  
                  31.66     1:07.75 (36.09)                                        
 21 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA              1:06.64    1:07.92  
                  31.89     1:07.92 (36.03)                                        
 22 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA              1:08.77    1:08.10  
                  31.45     1:08.10 (36.65)                                        
 23 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                1:09.83    1:08.18  
                  31.97     1:08.18 (36.21)                                        
 24 Wagner, Alexis            12 GAS-GA               1:11.19    1:08.72  
                  33.30     1:08.72 (35.42)                                        
 25 Measel, Megan             11 ABSC-GA              1:10.29    1:08.75  
                  32.83     1:08.75 (35.92)                                        
 26 Troutman, Rebecca         12 ASL-GA               1:10.45    1:08.80  
                  32.56     1:08.80 (36.24)                                        
 27 Sosnoff, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              1:10.55    1:09.62  
                  33.52     1:09.62 (36.10)                                        
 28 Spratling, Laura          11 DYNA-GA              1:09.49    1:10.37  
                  32.46     1:10.37 (37.91)                                        
 29 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA              1:09.64    1:11.40  
                  33.12     1:11.40 (38.28)                                        
 30 Carter, Jessica           12 RAYS-GA              1:10.55    1:11.46  
                  33.14     1:11.46 (38.32)                                        
 31 Graham, Madison           12 DYNA-GA              1:10.66    1:11.56  
                  34.14     1:11.56 (37.42)                                        
 32 Webber, Izzy              11 DYNA-GA              1:09.18    1:12.65  
                  33.29     1:12.65 (39.36)                                        
 -- Goldblatt, Rachel         11 SCAT-GA              1:13.29         DQ  
                  34.01          DQ (39.72)                                        
 -- Yin, Christine            11 Sharks!-GA           1:08.79         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                57.61      56.79   20  
                  26.75       56.79 (30.04)                                        
  2 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA                58.73      58.06   17  
                  26.78       58.06 (31.28)                                        
  3 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA          59.99      58.86   16  
                  27.24       58.86 (31.62)                                        
  4 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                  59.60      59.49   15  
                  27.61       59.49 (31.88)                                        
  5 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:00.49      59.58   14  
                  27.74       59.58 (31.84)                                        
  6 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:00.06    1:00.39   13  
                  27.99     1:00.39 (32.40)                                        
  7 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA              1:03.76    1:03.04   12  
                  29.52     1:03.04 (33.52)                                        
  8 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              1:02.72    1:03.30   11  
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA              1:04.82    1:03.85    9  
                  29.98     1:03.85 (33.87)                                        
 10 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            1:04.80    1:03.95    7  
                  28.92     1:03.95 (35.03)                                        
 11 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA              1:05.29    1:04.46    6  
                  31.09     1:04.46 (33.37)                                        
 12 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           1:06.07    1:04.94    5  
                  30.27     1:04.94 (34.67)                                        
 13 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              1:05.52    1:05.00    4  
                  31.56     1:05.00 (33.44)                                        
 14 Lee, Bryan                12 Swim Macon-GA        1:04.96    1:05.31    3  
                  30.58     1:05.31 (34.73)                                        
 15 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              1:05.48    1:05.62    2  
                  31.66     1:05.62 (33.96)                                        
 16 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                1:05.94    1:06.63    1  
                  32.18     1:06.63 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                57.78      57.61  
                  27.31       57.61 (30.30)                                        
  2 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA                59.40      58.73  
                  27.61       58.73 (31.12)                                        
  3 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                1:02.14      59.60  
                  27.90       59.60 (31.70)                                        
  4 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA          59.99      59.99  
                  29.14       59.99 (30.85)                                        
  5 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    59.36    1:00.06  
                  28.69     1:00.06 (31.37)                                        
  6 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:00.01    1:00.49  
                  28.70     1:00.49 (31.79)                                        
  7 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              1:02.79    1:02.72  
                  28.94     1:02.72 (33.78)                                        
  8 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA              1:07.60    1:03.76  
                  29.91     1:03.76 (33.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            1:05.00    1:04.80  
                  29.35     1:04.80 (35.45)                                        
 10 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA              1:06.19    1:04.82  
                  31.51     1:04.82 (33.31)                                        
 11 Lee, Bryan                12 Swim Macon-GA        1:04.89    1:04.96  
                  30.98     1:04.96 (33.98)                                        
 12 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA              1:04.63    1:05.29  
                  31.46     1:05.29 (33.83)                                        
 13 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              1:06.74    1:05.48  
                  32.34     1:05.48 (33.14)                                        
 14 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              1:06.62    1:05.52  
                  31.79     1:05.52 (33.73)                                        
 15 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                1:09.92    1:05.94  
                  31.32     1:05.94 (34.62)                                        
 16 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           1:05.81    1:06.07  
                  31.11     1:06.07 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sakir, Tyler              12 Swim Macon-GA        1:14.85    1:06.47  
                  31.00     1:06.47 (35.47)                                        
 18 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.58    1:06.54  
                  31.46     1:06.54 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA              1:08.53    1:06.58  
                  30.28     1:06.58 (36.30)                                        
 20 Paquette, Jason           11 GCAT-GA              1:08.53    1:07.03  
                  31.93     1:07.03 (35.10)                                        
 21 Fields, Cullen            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.20    1:07.24  
                  31.33     1:07.24 (35.91)                                        
 22 Ristroph, Ian             12 GAS-GA               1:08.29    1:07.55  
                  31.63     1:07.55 (35.92)                                        
 23 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA              1:07.61    1:07.58  
                  30.54     1:07.58 (37.04)                                        
 24 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.05    1:08.11  
                  31.82     1:08.11 (36.29)                                        
 25 Johnston, Stephen         12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.59    1:08.55  
                  32.07     1:08.55 (36.48)                                        
 26 Ehlinger, Ryan            11 Flint River-GA       1:12.27    1:08.61  
                  32.60     1:08.61 (36.01)                                        
 27 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.79    1:08.77  
                  31.73     1:08.77 (37.04)                                        
 28 Taylor, Michael           11 DYNA-GA              1:06.93    1:08.79  
                  30.91     1:08.79 (37.88)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Alex           12 Sharks!-GA           1:10.08    1:08.97  
                  31.41     1:08.97 (37.56)                                        
 30 Cushing, Robert           12 DAQ-GA               1:12.40    1:09.35  
                  33.29     1:09.35 (36.06)                                        
 31 Vater, Jonathan           11 DYNA-GA              1:12.55    1:10.04  
                  33.29     1:10.04 (36.75)                                        
 32 Braid, Griffin            12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.91    1:10.08  
                  33.45     1:10.08 (36.63)                                        
 33 Yuen, Tyler               11 GOLD-GA              1:11.91    1:10.32  
                  33.17     1:10.32 (37.15)                                        
 34 Perry, Alex               12 DYNA-GA              1:11.79    1:10.65  
                  33.95     1:10.65 (36.70)                                        
 35 WU, Derek                 12 DYNA-GA              1:13.04    1:11.25  
                  33.18     1:11.25 (38.07)                                        
 35 Mitchell, John            12 DAQ-GA               1:12.76    1:11.25  
                  33.35     1:11.25 (37.90)                                        
 37 Jordan, Will              12 SA-GA                1:11.38    1:11.32  
                  33.68     1:11.32 (37.64)                                        
 38 Eget, Matt                11 GOLD-GA              1:15.10    1:12.42  
                  34.22     1:12.42 (38.20)                                        
 39 Wyzykowski, Brad          11 GwinAq-GA            1:15.12    1:12.63  
                  35.15     1:12.63 (37.48)                                        
 40 Brown, Drew               12 ASL-GA               1:14.41    1:12.75  
                  34.61     1:12.75 (38.14)                                        
 41 Bunner, Brogan            12 GOLD-GA              1:13.31    1:12.86  
                  35.18     1:12.86 (37.68)                                        
 42 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA               1:12.23    1:13.01  
                  34.80     1:13.01 (38.21)                                        
 43 Oliva, Giovanni           11 GOLD-GA              1:12.14    1:13.56  
                  34.62     1:13.56 (38.94)                                        
 44 Palmer, Nicholas          11 SCAT-GA              1:13.81    1:14.24  
                  35.57     1:14.24 (38.67)                                        
 45 Dowdell, Robert           12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:08.45    1:14.38  
                  32.35     1:14.38 (42.03)                                        
 46 Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                1:16.31    1:14.59  
                  34.79     1:14.59 (39.80)                                        
 47 Shepherd, Josh            12 LA-GA                1:12.05    1:14.60  
                  34.16     1:14.60 (40.44)                                        
 48 Stubbs, Trent             12 GOLD-GA              1:13.26    1:15.56  
                  35.57     1:15.56 (39.99)                                        
 49 Kocks, Conner             12 DYNA-GA              1:14.84    1:16.90  
                  34.46     1:16.90 (42.44)                                        
 50 Hentenaar, Ian            11 Orcas-GA             1:14.77    1:17.15  
                  36.03     1:17.15 (41.12)                                        
 51 Levy, Eli                 11 SA-GA                1:16.99    1:17.25  
                  15.91   1:17.25 (1:01.34)                                        
 52 East, Daniel              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:16.97    1:19.17  
                  37.28     1:19.17 (41.89)                                        
 -- Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA              1:12.97         NS  
 -- Brook, Evan               12 ABSC-GA              1:13.05         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                  59.25      56.32   20  
                  26.56       56.32 (29.76)                                        
  2 Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA                58.69      57.44   17  
                  26.75       57.44 (30.69)                                        
  3 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA                58.75      57.70   16  
                  27.37       57.70 (30.33)                                        
  4 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                  58.82      57.82   15  
                  27.22       57.82 (30.60)                                        
  5 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA                58.46      57.94   14  
                  27.11       57.94 (30.83)                                        
  6 Sills, Ellie              14 SA-GA                  58.26      58.55   13  
                  27.81       58.55 (30.74)                                        
  7 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA-GA                  59.13      58.61   12  
                  27.46       58.61 (31.15)                                        
  8 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                  59.08      59.90   11  
                  28.45       59.90 (31.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA                59.31      58.69    9  
                  27.04       58.69 (31.65)                                        
 10 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA              1:00.80      59.47    7  
                  27.84       59.47 (31.63)                                        
 11 Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA                59.94      59.94    6  
                  27.81       59.94 (32.13)                                        
 12 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                1:00.70    1:00.20    5  
                  28.50     1:00.20 (31.70)                                        
 13 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              1:00.60    1:00.41    4  
                  27.97     1:00.41 (32.44)                                        
 14 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA                59.88    1:00.42    3  
                  27.88     1:00.42 (32.54)                                        
 15 Kase, Samantha            14 DYNA-GA              1:00.88    1:00.47    2  
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)                                        
 16 Koch, Rachel              14 DYNA-GA              1:00.39    1:00.68    1  
                  27.91     1:00.68 (32.77)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sills, Ellie              14 SA-GA                  58.75      58.26  
                  28.15       58.26 (30.11)                                        
  2 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA                58.61      58.46  
                  27.57       58.46 (30.89)                                        
  3 Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA                57.60      58.69  
                  27.31       58.69 (31.38)                                        
  4 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA                58.74      58.75  
                  27.91       58.75 (30.84)                                        
  5 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                  57.99      58.82  
                  27.37       58.82 (31.45)                                        
  6 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                1:01.54      59.08  
                  28.48       59.08 (30.60)                                        
  7 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA-GA                  58.33      59.13  
                  27.79       59.13 (31.34)                                        
  8 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                  57.15      59.25  
                  28.08       59.25 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA                59.93      59.31  
                  27.71       59.31 (31.60)                                        
 10 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA              1:00.17      59.88  
                  28.19       59.88 (31.69)                                        
 11 Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA              1:01.35      59.94  
                  28.23       59.94 (31.71)                                        
 12 Koch, Rachel              14 DYNA-GA              1:02.23    1:00.39  
                  28.01     1:00.39 (32.38)                                        
 13 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              1:01.70    1:00.60  
                  28.17     1:00.60 (32.43)                                        
 14 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                  59.66    1:00.70  
                  28.80     1:00.70 (31.90)                                        
 15 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA              1:00.54    1:00.80  
                  28.72     1:00.80 (32.08)                                        
 16 Kase, Samantha            14 DYNA-GA              1:02.17    1:00.88  
                  29.18     1:00.88 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muller, Rachel            14 SA-GA                  59.85    1:01.04  
                  29.22     1:01.04 (31.82)                                        
 18 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.67    1:01.47  
                  28.66     1:01.47 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              1:00.36    1:01.71  
                  28.67     1:01.71 (33.04)                                        
 20 Anderson, Maggie          13 SA-GA                1:03.18    1:01.86  
                  29.32     1:01.86 (32.54)                                        
 21 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA              1:03.37    1:02.17  
                  29.45     1:02.17 (32.72)                                        
 22 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              1:02.46    1:02.27  
                  28.95     1:02.27 (33.32)                                        
 23 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA              1:01.44    1:02.55  
                  29.52     1:02.55 (33.03)                                        
 24 Malcolm, Katherine        14 RAYS-GA              1:02.94    1:02.65  
                  29.64     1:02.65 (33.01)                                        
 25 Hulsey, Caty              14 Swim Macon-GA        1:02.05    1:02.79  
                  29.53     1:02.79 (33.26)                                        
 26 Kekacs, Allison           13 ASL-GA               1:03.86    1:03.07  
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)                                        
 27 Chandler, Allison         13 SA-GA                1:03.64    1:03.17  
                  30.79     1:03.17 (32.38)                                        
 28 Thomas, Kaylyn            13 DYNA-GA              1:04.64    1:03.24  
                  29.28     1:03.24 (33.96)                                        
 29 Coats, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              1:03.53    1:03.55  
                  29.60     1:03.55 (33.95)                                        
 29 Breaux, Elise             14 SA-GA                1:03.12    1:03.55  
                  30.00     1:03.55 (33.55)                                        
 31 Brooks, Danielle          13 SA-GA                1:05.74    1:03.58  
                  29.69     1:03.58 (33.89)                                        
 32 Neumeister, Carolyn       13 DYNA-GA              1:03.90    1:03.83  
                  29.90     1:03.83 (33.93)                                        
 33 Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA              1:03.26    1:03.97  
                  30.48     1:03.97 (33.49)                                        
 34 Bennett, MACKENZIE        14 SA-GA                1:02.84    1:04.02  
                  29.97     1:04.02 (34.05)                                        
 35 Grover, Katie             14 SA-GA                1:03.11    1:04.24  
                  29.52     1:04.24 (34.72)                                        
 36 Locker, Anne              13 DYNA-GA              1:05.79    1:04.29  
                  30.01     1:04.29 (34.28)                                        
 37 Giddens, Anna             13 GOLD-GA              1:05.79    1:04.48  
                  30.66     1:04.48 (33.82)                                        
 38 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT-GA              1:03.89    1:04.55  
                  30.28     1:04.55 (34.27)                                        
 39 Justus, Rebecca           13 RAYS-GA              1:03.83    1:04.71  
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)                                        
 40 McEvilly, Olivia          14 GOLD-GA              1:03.89    1:04.80  
                  30.29     1:04.80 (34.51)                                        
 40 Boudreaux, Ashley         13 ASL-GA               1:04.56    1:04.80  
                  30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)                                        
 42 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA              1:03.34    1:05.14  
                  30.28     1:05.14 (34.86)                                        
 43 Schumacher, Jordan        14 SCAT-GA              1:03.71    1:05.16  
                  31.15     1:05.16 (34.01)                                        
 44 Smith, Alexi              13 SA-GA                1:02.01    1:05.18  
                  30.13     1:05.18 (35.05)                                        
 45 Barry, Belle              13 RAYS-GA              1:05.31    1:05.93  
                  31.45     1:05.93 (34.48)                                        
 46 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              1:04.45    1:06.24  
                  30.72     1:06.24 (35.52)                                        
 47 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.13    1:06.28  
                  30.39     1:06.28 (35.89)                                        
 48 Hart, Elise               13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.46    1:06.30  
                  29.79     1:06.30 (36.51)                                        
 49 Garrigan, Colleen         13 RAYS-GA              1:04.38    1:08.14  
                  31.89     1:08.14 (36.25)                                        
 -- Crow, Cadie               13 SA-GA                1:01.60         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA                53.90      52.27   20  
                  24.89       52.27 (27.38)                                        
  2 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA                54.26      52.42   17  
                  24.93       52.42 (27.49)                                        
  3 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA                53.66      52.89   16  
                  25.16       52.89 (27.73)                                        
  4 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                  54.85      53.18   15  
                  24.69       53.18 (28.49)                                        
  5 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA                55.89      55.07   14  
                  25.89       55.07 (29.18)                                        
  6 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.82      55.98   13  
                  26.39       55.98 (29.59)                                        
  7 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA                55.96      56.03   12  
                  26.73       56.03 (29.30)                                        
  8 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.14      57.47   11  
                  26.99       57.47 (30.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                  56.47      54.67    9  
                  25.87       54.67 (28.80)                                        
 10 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA                56.65      56.25    7  
                  26.41       56.25 (29.84)                                        
 11 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA              56.80      56.45    6  
                  26.71       56.45 (29.74)                                        
 12 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA                57.10      56.51    5  
                  26.03       56.51 (30.48)                                        
 13 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA                  57.00      56.84    4  
                  26.77       56.84 (30.07)                                        
 14 Long, Carter              14 SA-GA                  57.08      57.21    3  
                  26.97       57.21 (30.24)                                        
 15 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                  57.49      57.32    2  
                  27.19       57.32 (30.13)                                        
 16 Aguirre, Taylor           14 SA-GA                  57.88      57.79    1  
                  26.97       57.79 (30.82)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA                54.32      53.66  
                  25.66       53.66 (28.00)                                        
  2 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA                53.78      53.90  
                  25.83       53.90 (28.07)                                        
  3 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA                53.91      54.26  
                  25.84       54.26 (28.42)                                        
  4 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                  54.27      54.85  
                  25.76       54.85 (29.09)                                        
  5 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.93      55.82  
                  26.76       55.82 (29.06)                                        
  6 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA                56.25      55.89  
                  26.43       55.89 (29.46)                                        
  7 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA                57.97      55.96  
                  26.62       55.96 (29.34)                                        
  8 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.46      56.14  
                  26.80       56.14 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                  54.55      56.47  
                  26.79       56.47 (29.68)                                        
 10 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA                56.37      56.65  
                  26.47       56.65 (30.18)                                        
 11 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA              58.06      56.80  
                  26.44       56.80 (30.36)                                        
 12 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA                  57.99      57.00  
                  27.71       57.00 (29.29)                                        
 13 Long, Carter              14 SA-GA                  58.50      57.08  
                  26.93       57.08 (30.15)                                        
 14 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA                57.98      57.10  
                  26.62       57.10 (30.48)                                        
 15 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                  59.89      57.49  
                  27.58       57.49 (29.91)                                        
 16 Aguirre, Taylor           14 SA-GA                  59.16      57.88  
                  27.11       57.88 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cissell, Joseph           14 Summit-GA            1:01.53      58.02  
                  26.89       58.02 (31.13)                                        
 18 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA                57.57      58.24  
                  27.53       58.24 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA                59.32      58.60  
                  28.00       58.60 (30.60)                                        
 20 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                1:01.91      58.64  
                  27.98       58.64 (30.66)                                        
 21 Slimming, Jonny           14 DYNA-GA              1:00.69      58.69  
                  27.48       58.69 (31.21)                                        
 22 Wan, Eric                 13 DYNA-GA              1:00.68      58.81  
                  27.73       58.81 (31.08)                                        
 23 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA                59.90      58.91  
                  27.32       58.91 (31.59)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA                  57.37      58.96  
                  27.16       58.96 (31.80)                                        
 25 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA                59.24      59.17  
                  27.88       59.17 (31.29)                                        
 26 Walleshauser, Mark        14 GOLD-GA                59.95      59.18  
                  28.08       59.18 (31.10)                                        
 27 Palmer, Jackson           14 SA-GA                  59.35      59.21  
                  28.17       59.21 (31.04)                                        
 28 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                1:00.60      59.27  
                  27.86       59.27 (31.41)                                        
 29 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA-GA                  59.12      59.40  
                  27.53       59.40 (31.87)                                        
 29 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA              1:00.49      59.40  
                  28.43       59.40 (30.97)                                        
 31 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                  58.90      59.50  
                  28.46       59.50 (31.04)                                        
 32 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              1:01.90      59.51  
                  28.34       59.51 (31.17)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Jack            14 Rockdale-GA          1:00.65      59.72  
                  27.58       59.72 (32.14)                                        
 34 Robertson, Nicholas       14 RAYS-GA              1:00.84      59.78  
                  28.11       59.78 (31.67)                                        
 35 Blankenship, Jackson      14 ABSC-GA              1:02.26      59.90  
                  28.02       59.90 (31.88)                                        
 36 Clark, Jacob              13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.87    1:00.00  
                  28.46     1:00.00 (31.54)                                        
 37 Lin, Alex                 13 DYNA-GA              1:00.72    1:00.20  
                  28.17     1:00.20 (32.03)                                        
 38 Harper, Tyler             13 RAYS-GA              1:01.79    1:00.21  
                  28.72     1:00.21 (31.49)                                        
 39 Jamerson, Eric            14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.45    1:00.40  
                  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)                                        
 40 Maggio, Connor            13 RAYS-GA              1:01.14    1:00.48  
                  28.47     1:00.48 (32.01)                                        
 41 Back, Cameron             13 Unat Dcs-GA          1:01.37    1:01.05  
                  29.46     1:01.05 (31.59)                                        
 42 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   13 GOLD-GA              1:02.73    1:01.20  
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)                                        
 43 Devaney, Garrett          13 ABSC-GA              1:03.02    1:01.50  
                  28.13     1:01.50 (33.37)                                        
 44 Utesch, Phillip           13 SA-GA                1:03.82    1:01.59  
                  28.40     1:01.59 (33.19)                                        
 45 Schaich, Noah             13 SA-GA                1:02.99    1:01.87  
                  29.74     1:01.87 (32.13)                                        
 45 Strausberger, Andy        13 RAYS-GA              1:02.25    1:01.87  
                  29.25     1:01.87 (32.62)                                        
 47 DeLoache, Cash            13 DAQ-GA               1:02.02    1:01.89  
                  28.94     1:01.89 (32.95)                                        
 48 Devaney, Preston          14 ABSC-GA              1:02.16    1:01.96  
                  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)                                        
 49 Cooper, Taylor            13 DYNA-GA              1:02.92    1:01.98  
                  29.35     1:01.98 (32.63)                                        
 50 Thompson, Lee             14 Aquanauts-GA         1:01.84    1:02.05  
                  28.01     1:02.05 (34.04)                                        
 51 Dingess, David            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.48    1:02.26  
                  29.15     1:02.26 (33.11)                                        
 52 Neault, Ethan             13 GOLD-GA              1:00.98    1:02.33  
                  29.84     1:02.33 (32.49)                                        
 53 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA              1:02.22    1:02.72  
                  29.40     1:02.72 (33.32)                                        
 53 Cusick, Patrick           13 DYNA-GA              1:03.22    1:02.72  
                  30.28     1:02.72 (32.44)                                        
 55 Portillo, JP              13 SA-GA                1:02.04    1:02.75  
                  28.87     1:02.75 (33.88)                                        
 56 van Zanten, Asher         13 Bluefins-GA          1:03.89    1:02.96  
                  30.39     1:02.96 (32.57)                                        
 57 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                1:01.20    1:03.07  
                  29.23     1:03.07 (33.84)                                        
 58 Powers, Paul              14 Unattached 2-GA      1:02.42    1:03.37  
                  29.32     1:03.37 (34.05)                                        
 59 Weyrich, Scott            13 LA-GA                1:02.13    1:03.57  
                  30.04     1:03.57 (33.53)                                        
 60 Carbone, Kevin            13 SA-GA                1:03.50    1:03.70  
                  29.49     1:03.70 (34.21)                                        
 61 Contreras, Chris          13 RAYS-GA              1:03.23    1:03.96  
                  30.18     1:03.96 (33.78)                                        
 62 Loushin, Ryan             14 DYNA-GA              1:02.69    1:04.24  
                  30.68     1:04.24 (33.56)                                        
 63 Goss, Cullen              13 Orcas-GA             1:04.02    1:05.37  
                  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)                                        
 -- Moore, Lawrence           14 ASL-GA                 57.91         NS  
 -- Shaw, Andrew              14 SA-GA                1:02.79         NS  
 -- Gunning, Jack             13 RAYS-GA              1:01.88         NS  
 -- Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA          59.40         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA                 31.94      32.79   20  
  2 Brewer, Lauren            12 RAYS-GA                33.51      32.98   17  
  3 Olubowale, Molade         12 Hurricanes-GA          34.35      33.19   16  
  4 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                  34.26      33.55   15  
  5 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA                34.75      33.82   14  
  6 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA                34.57      34.31   13  
  7 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    34.67      34.49   12  
  8 Sims, Georgia             12 SA-GA                  34.81      34.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Troutman, Rebecca         12 ASL-GA                 35.24      34.08    9  
 10 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA                35.01      34.21    7  
 11 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA          34.91      34.84    6  
 12 McMinn, Taylor            12 BYST-GA                35.27      34.90    5  
 13 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                  34.89      35.28    3.5
 13 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA                 35.17      35.28    3.5
 15 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA                35.13      35.44    2  
 16 Schaich, Mackenzie        11 SA-GA                  34.99      36.05    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA                 32.37      31.94  
  2 Brewer, Lauren            12 RAYS-GA                34.38      33.51  
  3 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                  34.58      34.26  
  4 Olubowale, Molade         12 Hurricanes-GA          33.49      34.35  
  5 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA                34.89      34.57  
  6 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    35.31      34.67  
  7 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA                34.39      34.75  
  8 Sims, Georgia             12 SA-GA                  35.45      34.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                  35.78      34.89  
 10 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA          34.86      34.91  
 11 Schaich, Mackenzie        11 SA-GA                  36.76      34.99  
 12 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA                35.49      35.01  
 13 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA                35.91      35.13  
 14 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA                 36.12      35.17  
 15 Troutman, Rebecca         12 ASL-GA                 34.79      35.24  
 16 McMinn, Taylor            12 BYST-GA                35.49      35.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graham, Madison           12 DYNA-GA                35.26      35.28  
 18 Lewis, Averi              12 DYNA-GA                36.69      35.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delaney, Alyssa           11 DYNA-GA                36.18      35.66  
 20 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA                 36.88      36.07  
 21 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA           35.93      36.27  
 22 Evonsion, Megan           12 DYNA-GA                36.76      36.30  
 23 McKillip, Carlye          12 SA-GA                  36.97      36.37  
 24 Paschal, Allie            11 Sharks!-GA             37.00      36.41  
 25 Johnson, Olivia           12 SA-GA                  36.01      36.45  
 26 Ristroph, Palmer          11 GAS-GA                 36.70      36.56  
 27 Pyne, Nara                12 DYNA-GA                37.08      36.61  
 28 Crook, Delana             11 GOLD-GA                36.10      36.63  
 29 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA                 37.24      36.70  
 30 Billings, Finley          12 RAYS-GA                37.07      36.96  
 31 Balmes, Rylie             12 SA-GA                  37.00      36.97  
 32 Slaughter, Sydney         12 GAS-GA                 36.63      37.16  
 33 Olson, Caroline           12 DAQ-GA                 36.23      37.31  
 34 Measel, Megan             11 ABSC-GA                37.79      37.36  
 35 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA                37.79      37.50  
 36 Quire, Hannah             12 SA-GA                  36.78      37.55  
 37 Jahns, Anna               12 GwinAq-GA              37.09      37.69  
 38 Carter, Kamryn            11 GOLD-GA                37.35      38.66  
 -- Yin, Christine            11 Sharks!-GA             37.01         NS  
 
Event 17S  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McMinn, Taylor            12 BYST-GA                35.27      34.99  
  2 Graham, Madison           12 DYNA-GA                35.27      35.00  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA          30.13      30.03   20  
  2 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                  31.21      30.33   17  
  3 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                  30.98      31.03   16  
  4 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA                32.06      31.30   15  
  5 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA                32.19      32.02   14  
  6 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA                32.38      32.23   13  
  7 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA              32.89      32.32   12  
  8 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA                 33.17      33.13   11  
B - Final
  9 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA                33.38      33.11    9  
 10 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                33.57      33.22    7  
 11 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA        34.06      33.32    6  
 12 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA                34.50      34.02    5  
 13 Hendry, Aaron             12 ASL-GA                 34.74      34.58    4  
 14 Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                  35.02      34.68    3  
 15 Mathis, Bryant            12 CCAC-GA                34.74      34.74    2  
 16 Smith, Daniel             12 SA-GA                  34.91      35.54    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA          30.41      30.13  
  2 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                  31.36      30.98  
  3 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                  32.10      31.21  
  4 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA                31.45      32.06  
  5 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA                32.00      32.19  
  6 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA                33.07      32.38  
  7 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA              32.08      32.89  
  8 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA                 33.38      33.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA                34.65      33.38  
 10 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                33.61      33.57  
 11 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA        35.58      34.06  
 12 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA                34.07      34.50  
 13 Hendry, Aaron             12 ASL-GA                 35.90      34.74  
 13 Mathis, Bryant            12 CCAC-GA                37.26      34.74  
 15 Smith, Daniel             12 SA-GA                  36.27      34.91  
 16 Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                  35.54      35.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA                35.76      35.33  
 18 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA                34.39      35.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marshall, Clay            12 DYNA-GA                35.21      35.42  
 20 Daymude, Caleb            12 SA-GA                  36.71      35.48  
 21 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA                36.29      35.52  
 22 Boyer, Matthew            11 DYNA-GA                36.86      35.61  
 23 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA                36.62      35.80  
 24 Musgrove, Jacob           12 ABSC-GA                36.70      35.93  
 25 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                  37.05      36.11  
 26 WU, Derek                 12 DYNA-GA                37.83      36.22  
 26 Grunert, Ryan             12 BOOM-GA                36.91      36.22  
 28 Shepherd, Josh            12 LA-GA                  37.72      36.23  
 29 Woodfield, Carter         12 SA-GA                  37.24      36.57  
 30 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA                37.76      36.61  
 30 Sakir, Tyler              12 Swim Macon-GA          38.06      36.61  
 32 Zhou, Max                 11 SA-GA                  37.71      36.74  
 33 Pastorek, Brennan         11 GCAT-GA                37.48      37.22  
 34 Hatch, Nick               11 Marietta Marlins-GA    37.84      37.51  
 35 Paquette, Jason           11 GCAT-GA                37.44      37.61  
 36 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                 37.28      37.79  
 37 Smith, Jake               11 SA-GA                  37.33      37.97  
 38 Cushing, Robert           12 DAQ-GA                 38.25      38.18  
 39 Renner, Kyle              12 GOLD-GA                38.22      38.23  
 40 Perry, Alex               12 DYNA-GA                37.50      38.27  
 41 McInerny, Connor          11 SA-GA                  38.79      39.52  
 -- Wood, Soren               12 SCAT-GA                36.49         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA 10:22.18   10:14.37   20  
                  27.17       56.77 (29.60)     1:27.69 (30.92)     1:57.99 (30.30)
        2:28.65 (30.66)     2:59.57 (30.92)     3:30.00 (30.43)     4:01.33 (31.33)
        4:32.46 (31.13)     5:03.56 (31.10)     5:34.60 (31.04)     6:05.85 (31.25)
        6:36.75 (30.90)     7:08.15 (31.40)     7:39.63 (31.48)     8:10.73 (31.10)
        8:42.05 (31.32)     9:13.13 (31.08)     9:44.13 (31.00)    10:14.37 (30.24)
  2 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA             10:35.33   10:29.30   17  
                  27.94       57.79 (29.85)     1:28.33 (30.54)     1:59.11 (30.78)
        2:29.96 (30.85)     3:01.22 (31.26)     3:32.64 (31.42)     4:04.16 (31.52)
        4:35.82 (31.66)     5:07.61 (31.79)     5:39.56 (31.95)     6:11.89 (32.33)
        6:44.07 (32.18)     7:16.47 (32.40)     7:48.87 (32.40)     8:21.21 (32.34)
        8:53.22 (32.01)     9:25.49 (32.27)     9:57.64 (32.15)    10:29.30 (31.66)
  3 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA             10:59.15   10:41.37   16  
                  28.85     1:00.03 (31.18)     1:31.92 (31.89)     2:04.21 (32.29)
        2:36.13 (31.92)     3:08.38 (32.25)     3:40.43 (32.05)     4:12.56 (32.13)
        4:45.03 (32.47)     5:17.32 (32.29)     5:49.80 (32.48)     6:22.66 (32.86)
        6:55.18 (32.52)     7:27.72 (32.54)     8:00.24 (32.52)     8:32.32 (32.08)
        9:04.82 (32.50)     9:37.34 (32.52)    10:09.61 (32.27)    10:41.37 (31.76)
  4 Johnston, Niki            14 Swim Macon-GA       10:46.86   10:42.19   15  
                  29.05     1:00.83 (31.78)     1:32.43 (31.60)     2:04.95 (32.52)
        2:37.62 (32.67)     3:10.17 (32.55)     3:42.69 (32.52)     4:14.98 (32.29)
        4:47.22 (32.24)     5:19.61 (32.39)     5:51.82 (32.21)     6:24.56 (32.74)
        6:57.07 (32.51)     7:29.61 (32.54)     8:02.23 (32.62)     8:34.77 (32.54)
        9:07.01 (32.24)     9:39.59 (32.58)    10:11.51 (31.92)    10:42.19 (30.68)
  5 Oglesby, Lauren           13 GOLD-GA             11:11.81   10:44.03   14  
                  29.24     1:01.93 (32.69)     1:34.42 (32.49)     2:06.44 (32.02)
        2:38.82 (32.38)     3:11.38 (32.56)     3:43.99 (32.61)     4:16.54 (32.55)
        4:49.47 (32.93)     5:21.51 (32.04)     5:54.43 (32.92)     6:26.58 (32.15)
        6:58.76 (32.18)     7:31.66 (32.90)     8:03.94 (32.28)     8:36.69 (32.75)
        9:08.94 (32.25)     9:41.27 (32.33)    10:13.64 (32.37)    10:44.03 (30.39)
  6 Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA             10:54.79   10:44.88   13  
                  29.05     1:01.38 (32.33)     1:33.43 (32.05)     2:05.74 (32.31)
        2:38.61 (32.87)     3:10.92 (32.31)     3:42.92 (32.00)     4:15.20 (32.28)
        4:47.69 (32.49)     5:20.08 (32.39)     5:52.63 (32.55)     6:25.05 (32.42)
        6:57.33 (32.28)     7:29.88 (32.55)     8:02.24 (32.36)     8:35.31 (33.07)
        9:07.95 (32.64)     9:40.68 (32.73)    10:13.10 (32.42)    10:44.88 (31.78)
  7 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA-GA               10:40.59   10:44.98   12  
                  29.65     1:01.05 (31.40)     1:33.20 (32.15)     2:05.36 (32.16)
        2:37.77 (32.41)     3:10.31 (32.54)     3:42.54 (32.23)     4:14.91 (32.37)
        4:47.53 (32.62)     5:20.28 (32.75)     5:52.74 (32.46)     6:25.26 (32.52)
        6:58.25 (32.99)     7:30.98 (32.73)     8:03.69 (32.71)     8:36.43 (32.74)
        9:09.01 (32.58)     9:41.60 (32.59)    10:13.84 (32.24)    10:44.98 (31.14)
  8 Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA             11:26.90   10:46.91   11  
                  29.78     1:02.41 (32.63)     1:35.57 (33.16)     2:08.56 (32.99)
        2:41.84 (33.28)     3:15.31 (33.47)     3:48.29 (32.98)     4:20.53 (32.24)
        4:52.99 (32.46)     5:25.55 (32.56)     5:57.68 (32.13)     6:29.92 (32.24)
        7:02.40 (32.48)     7:34.78 (32.38)     8:07.14 (32.36)     8:39.20 (32.06)
        9:11.21 (32.01)     9:43.22 (32.01)    10:15.43 (32.21)    10:46.91 (31.48)
  9 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA             10:53.89   10:49.10    9  
                  29.08     1:00.51 (31.43)     1:32.65 (32.14)     2:05.41 (32.76)
        2:38.23 (32.82)     3:10.89 (32.66)     3:43.46 (32.57)     4:15.92 (32.46)
        4:48.60 (32.68)     5:21.80 (33.20)     5:54.22 (32.42)     6:26.88 (32.66)
        6:59.99 (33.11)     7:33.24 (33.25)     8:06.29 (33.05)     8:39.39 (33.10)
        9:12.07 (32.68)     9:44.78 (32.71)    10:17.74 (32.96)    10:49.10 (31.36)
 10 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA             10:36.20   10:50.00    7  
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)     1:34.11 (32.61)     2:06.71 (32.60)
        2:39.49 (32.78)     3:12.49 (33.00)     3:45.20 (32.71)     4:18.19 (32.99)
        4:51.09 (32.90)     5:23.75 (32.66)     5:56.55 (32.80)     6:29.80 (33.25)
        7:02.56 (32.76)     7:35.77 (33.21)     8:08.34 (32.57)     8:41.37 (33.03)
        9:14.51 (33.14)     9:47.11 (32.60)    10:19.08 (31.97)    10:50.00 (30.92)
 11 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA               11:05.99   10:50.79    6  
                  27.96       59.38 (31.42)     1:31.61 (32.23)     2:04.28 (32.67)
        2:37.08 (32.80)     3:09.95 (32.87)     3:43.02 (33.07)     4:16.25 (33.23)
        4:49.59 (33.34)     5:22.83 (33.24)     5:56.33 (33.50)     6:29.74 (33.41)
        7:02.85 (33.11)     7:36.04 (33.19)     8:09.15 (33.11)     8:42.15 (33.00)
        9:15.03 (32.88)     9:47.80 (32.77)    10:20.19 (32.39)    10:50.79 (30.60)
 12 Fuller, Nicole            13 GAS-GA              11:12.50   10:53.90    5  
                  29.70     1:02.97 (33.27)     1:35.66 (32.69)     2:09.06 (33.40)
        2:42.09 (33.03)     3:14.72 (32.63)     3:47.87 (33.15)     4:21.28 (33.41)
        4:54.86 (33.58)     5:27.93 (33.07)     6:00.66 (32.73)     6:33.88 (33.22)
        7:07.18 (33.30)     7:40.35 (33.17)     8:12.86 (32.51)     8:45.69 (32.83)
        9:18.93 (33.24)     9:51.88 (32.95)    10:23.75 (31.87)    10:53.90 (30.15)
 13 Price, Kelly              14 RAYS-GA             11:06.01   10:57.24    4  
                  30.11     1:03.29 (33.18)     1:36.18 (32.89)     2:09.06 (32.88)
        2:42.22 (33.16)     3:15.31 (33.09)     3:48.33 (33.02)     4:21.40 (33.07)
        4:54.68 (33.28)     5:27.83 (33.15)     6:00.23 (32.40)     6:33.12 (32.89)
        7:06.76 (33.64)     7:39.79 (33.03)     8:13.27 (33.48)     8:45.90 (32.63)
        9:19.23 (33.33)     9:52.19 (32.96)    10:25.17 (32.98)    10:57.24 (32.07)
 14 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA             11:08.73   11:00.70    3  
                  29.90     1:02.36 (32.46)     1:35.70 (33.34)     2:09.14 (33.44)
        2:42.30 (33.16)     3:15.79 (33.49)     3:49.31 (33.52)     4:22.46 (33.15)
        4:55.40 (32.94)     5:28.57 (33.17)     6:01.94 (33.37)     6:35.10 (33.16)
        7:08.73 (33.63)     7:42.35 (33.62)     8:15.33 (32.98)     8:49.01 (33.68)
        9:22.45 (33.44)     9:56.16 (33.71)    10:29.00 (32.84)    11:00.70 (31.70)
 15 Taylor, Ashley            14 Tidal Wave-GA       11:26.99   11:03.95    2  
                  30.50     1:02.81 (32.31)     1:35.69 (32.88)     2:09.19 (33.50)
        2:42.36 (33.17)     3:16.03 (33.67)     3:49.19 (33.16)     4:22.73 (33.54)
        4:56.16 (33.43)     5:30.24 (34.08)     6:03.88 (33.64)     6:36.97 (33.09)
        7:10.18 (33.21)     7:44.16 (33.98)     8:18.17 (34.01)     8:52.07 (33.90)
        9:25.89 (33.82)     9:59.79 (33.90)    10:33.31 (33.52)    11:03.95 (30.64)
 16 Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA 10:52.94   11:04.11    1  
                  29.59     1:01.40 (31.81)     1:34.07 (32.67)     2:07.05 (32.98)
        2:40.41 (33.36)     3:13.50 (33.09)     3:47.20 (33.70)     4:21.50 (34.30)
        4:55.05 (33.55)     5:28.72 (33.67)     6:02.76 (34.04)     6:36.70 (33.94)
        7:10.07 (33.37)     7:43.85 (33.78)     8:18.00 (34.15)     8:51.28 (33.28)
        9:24.84 (33.56)     9:58.74 (33.90)    10:32.58 (33.84)    11:04.11 (31.53)
 17 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA             10:39.68   11:04.15  
                  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)     1:33.51 (32.68)     2:07.11 (33.60)
        2:40.92 (33.81)     3:14.87 (33.95)     3:48.37 (33.50)     4:21.53 (33.16)
        4:54.68 (33.15)     5:28.47 (33.79)     6:02.27 (33.80)     6:36.36 (34.09)
        7:08.89 (32.53)     7:43.45 (34.56)     8:17.78 (34.33)     8:51.64 (33.86)
        9:25.07 (33.43)     9:58.91 (33.84)    10:32.37 (33.46)    11:04.15 (31.78)
 18 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA             11:28.13   11:07.33  
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)     1:34.23 (33.21)     2:07.84 (33.61)
        2:41.91 (34.07)     3:15.64 (33.73)     3:49.48 (33.84)     4:23.36 (33.88)
        4:57.38 (34.02)     5:31.07 (33.69)     6:04.61 (33.54)     6:38.47 (33.86)
        7:12.27 (33.80)     7:46.07 (33.80)     8:19.84 (33.77)     8:53.62 (33.78)
        9:27.45 (33.83)    10:01.37 (33.92)    10:34.83 (33.46)    11:07.33 (32.50)
 19 Kekacs, Allison           13 ASL-GA              11:24.41   11:09.05  
                  30.57     1:04.62 (34.05)     1:38.04 (33.42)     2:12.41 (34.37)
        2:46.21 (33.80)     3:20.44 (34.23)     3:54.03 (33.59)     4:27.96 (33.93)
        5:02.85 (34.89)     5:36.62 (33.77)     6:09.81 (33.19)     6:44.01 (34.20)
        7:18.07 (34.06)     7:51.60 (33.53)     8:24.23 (32.63)     8:57.91 (33.68)
        9:31.21 (33.30)    10:05.08 (33.87)    10:37.40 (32.32)    11:09.05 (31.65)
 20 Bennett, MACKENZIE        14 SA-GA               11:20.65   11:09.38  
                  31.18     1:04.55 (33.37)     1:38.67 (34.12)     2:12.95 (34.28)
        2:47.20 (34.25)     3:21.38 (34.18)     3:54.93 (33.55)     4:28.48 (33.55)
        5:02.55 (34.07)     5:36.24 (33.69)     6:10.20 (33.96)     6:44.07 (33.87)
        7:18.22 (34.15)     7:51.89 (33.67)     8:25.09 (33.20)     8:58.68 (33.59)
        9:31.92 (33.24)    10:05.46 (33.54)    10:38.23 (32.77)    11:09.38 (31.15)
 21 Kase, Samantha            14 DYNA-GA             11:26.99   11:18.24  
                  29.87     1:02.34 (32.47)     1:35.84 (33.50)     2:09.42 (33.58)
        2:43.10 (33.68)     3:16.98 (33.88)     3:50.88 (33.90)     4:24.87 (33.99)
        4:59.14 (34.27)     5:33.46 (34.32)     6:07.87 (34.41)     6:42.46 (34.59)
        7:17.23 (34.77)     7:52.08 (34.85)     8:26.95 (34.87)     9:01.41 (34.46)
        9:35.88 (34.47)    10:10.47 (34.59)    10:44.88 (34.41)    11:18.24 (33.36)
 22 Barrows, Kimmy            14 SA-GA               11:26.99   11:18.26  
                  30.92     1:04.62 (33.70)     1:38.44 (33.82)     2:12.66 (34.22)
        2:47.18 (34.52)     3:21.16 (33.98)     3:55.02 (33.86)     4:29.54 (34.52)
        5:03.76 (34.22)     5:37.94 (34.18)     6:11.97 (34.03)     6:46.18 (34.21)
        7:20.12 (33.94)     7:54.35 (34.23)     8:28.17 (33.82)     9:02.30 (34.13)
        9:36.67 (34.37)    10:11.08 (34.41)    10:45.39 (34.31)    11:18.26 (32.87)
 23 Carmichael, Kaitlyn       14 SA-GA               11:11.37   11:19.98  
                  30.40     1:03.33 (32.93)     1:36.98 (33.65)     2:10.66 (33.68)
        2:44.45 (33.79)     3:18.87 (34.42)     3:53.05 (34.18)     4:27.48 (34.43)
        5:01.72 (34.24)     5:36.32 (34.60)     6:10.85 (34.53)     6:45.43 (34.58)
        7:19.59 (34.16)     7:54.45 (34.86)     8:28.99 (34.54)     9:03.31 (34.32)
        9:38.14 (34.83)    10:12.35 (34.21)    10:46.64 (34.29)    11:19.98 (33.34)
 24 Allen, Hanna              14 DYNA-GA             11:26.99   11:20.94  
                  31.66     1:05.90 (34.24)     1:39.74 (33.84)     2:14.14 (34.40)
        2:48.04 (33.90)     3:22.01 (33.97)     3:56.57 (34.56)     4:31.20 (34.63)
        5:06.47 (35.27)     5:41.08 (34.61)     6:15.96 (34.88)     6:50.49 (34.53)
        7:24.24 (33.75)     7:58.69 (34.45)     8:32.78 (34.09)     9:06.87 (34.09)
        9:40.94 (34.07)    10:14.97 (34.03)    10:49.09 (34.12)    11:20.94 (31.85)
 25 Koch, Rachel              14 DYNA-GA             11:26.99   11:23.42  
                  29.17     1:01.68 (32.51)     1:34.96 (33.28)     2:08.63 (33.67)
        2:42.35 (33.72)     3:16.32 (33.97)     3:50.82 (34.50)     4:25.69 (34.87)
        5:00.27 (34.58)     5:35.10 (34.83)     6:09.80 (34.70)     6:44.56 (34.76)
        7:19.33 (34.77)     7:54.18 (34.85)     8:29.40 (35.22)     9:03.90 (34.50)
        9:38.96 (35.06)    10:14.18 (35.22)    10:49.07 (34.89)    11:23.42 (34.35)
 26 Giddens, Anna             13 GOLD-GA             11:33.99   11:23.73  
                  30.77     1:04.71 (33.94)     1:39.09 (34.38)     2:13.92 (34.83)
        2:48.93 (35.01)     3:23.01 (34.08)     3:57.14 (34.13)     4:32.09 (34.95)
        5:06.44 (34.35)     5:41.34 (34.90)     6:16.02 (34.68)     6:50.75 (34.73)
        7:25.67 (34.92)     8:00.04 (34.37)     8:34.37 (34.33)     9:08.96 (34.59)
        9:42.99 (34.03)    10:17.05 (34.06)    10:51.15 (34.10)    11:23.73 (32.58)
 27 Justus, Rebecca           13 RAYS-GA             11:33.99   11:25.24  
                  31.37     1:05.22 (33.85)     1:39.96 (34.74)     2:14.42 (34.46)
        2:49.41 (34.99)     3:24.17 (34.76)     3:58.76 (34.59)     4:33.46 (34.70)
        5:08.30 (34.84)     5:42.85 (34.55)     6:17.79 (34.94)     6:52.39 (34.60)
        7:27.29 (34.90)     8:01.96 (34.67)     8:36.46 (34.50)     9:10.67 (34.21)
        9:44.89 (34.22)    10:18.75 (33.86)    10:52.34 (33.59)    11:25.24 (32.90)
 28 Barry, Belle              13 RAYS-GA             11:33.99   11:25.28  
                  31.87     1:05.70 (33.83)     1:39.99 (34.29)     2:14.56 (34.57)
        2:49.15 (34.59)     3:23.96 (34.81)     3:59.04 (35.08)     4:33.88 (34.84)
        5:08.34 (34.46)     5:42.88 (34.54)     6:17.65 (34.77)     6:52.27 (34.62)
        7:27.07 (34.80)     8:01.59 (34.52)     8:36.69 (35.10)     9:11.13 (34.44)
        9:45.86 (34.73)    10:20.44 (34.58)    10:54.36 (33.92)    11:25.28 (30.92)
 29 Coats, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA             11:26.99   11:26.83  
                  30.55     1:03.63 (33.08)     1:37.03 (33.40)     2:11.17 (34.14)
        2:45.64 (34.47)     3:19.90 (34.26)     3:54.41 (34.51)     4:29.08 (34.67)
        5:03.96 (34.88)     5:38.99 (35.03)     6:13.82 (34.83)     6:49.14 (35.32)
        7:24.11 (34.97)     7:59.01 (34.90)     8:33.60 (34.59)     9:08.35 (34.75)
        9:42.95 (34.60)    10:18.09 (35.14)    10:52.55 (34.46)    11:26.83 (34.28)
 30 Glover, Katherine         13 RAYS-GA             11:29.99   11:30.70  
                  32.15     1:05.72 (33.57)     1:39.90 (34.18)     2:13.74 (33.84)
        2:47.97 (34.23)     3:22.39 (34.42)     3:57.01 (34.62)     4:31.63 (34.62)
        5:06.35 (34.72)     5:40.86 (34.51)     6:15.90 (35.04)     6:50.96 (35.06)
        7:25.75 (34.79)     8:00.79 (35.04)     8:35.57 (34.78)     9:10.65 (35.08)
        9:45.90 (35.25)    10:21.33 (35.43)    10:56.35 (35.02)    11:30.70 (34.35)
 31 Clark, Olivia             13 SA-GA               11:30.90   11:31.29  
                  30.69     1:03.95 (33.26)     1:38.04 (34.09)     2:13.15 (35.11)
        2:47.32 (34.17)     3:22.23 (34.91)     3:57.23 (35.00)     4:31.74 (34.51)
        5:06.88 (35.14)     5:41.91 (35.03)     6:17.69 (35.78)     6:52.74 (35.05)
        7:28.26 (35.52)     8:03.93 (35.67)     8:38.59 (34.66)     9:13.14 (34.55)
        9:47.57 (34.43)    10:22.78 (35.21)    10:57.86 (35.08)    11:31.29 (33.43)
 32 McEvilly, Olivia          14 GOLD-GA             11:25.71   11:31.92  
                  30.18     1:03.69 (33.51)     1:38.15 (34.46)     2:12.56 (34.41)
        2:47.54 (34.98)     3:22.45 (34.91)     3:57.00 (34.55)     4:32.06 (35.06)
        5:07.30 (35.24)     5:42.63 (35.33)     6:17.02 (34.39)     6:52.50 (35.48)
        7:27.36 (34.86)     8:02.39 (35.03)     8:37.51 (35.12)     9:12.40 (34.89)
        9:47.94 (35.54)    10:22.71 (34.77)    10:57.91 (35.20)    11:31.92 (34.01)
 33 Davis, Alana              13 DYNA-GA             11:33.44   11:32.69  
                  31.40     1:05.31 (33.91)     1:39.83 (34.52)     2:15.16 (35.33)
        2:50.60 (35.44)     3:25.82 (35.22)     4:01.17 (35.35)     4:36.44 (35.27)
        5:11.69 (35.25)     5:46.87 (35.18)     6:21.77 (34.90)     6:56.27 (34.50)
        7:31.23 (34.96)     8:05.89 (34.66)     8:40.83 (34.94)     9:15.87 (35.04)
        9:50.88 (35.01)    10:25.78 (34.90)    10:59.49 (33.71)    11:32.69 (33.20)
 34 Horacek, Alyssa           14 SA-GA               11:26.99   11:32.94  
                  30.89     1:04.43 (33.54)     1:38.43 (34.00)     2:13.10 (34.67)
        2:47.62 (34.52)     3:22.13 (34.51)     3:57.27 (35.14)     4:32.23 (34.96)
        5:07.26 (35.03)     5:42.43 (35.17)     6:17.33 (34.90)     6:52.75 (35.42)
        7:27.41 (34.66)     8:03.11 (35.70)     8:38.51 (35.40)     9:13.91 (35.40)
        9:49.32 (35.41)    10:24.55 (35.23)    10:59.96 (35.41)    11:32.94 (32.98)
 35 Kosater, Madison          14 Swim Macon-GA       11:26.99   11:41.52  
                  31.09     1:05.60 (34.51)     1:40.98 (35.38)     2:16.70 (35.72)
        2:52.55 (35.85)     3:28.30 (35.75)     4:04.02 (35.72)     4:39.83 (35.81)
        5:15.18 (35.35)     5:50.71 (35.53)     6:26.08 (35.37)     7:01.49 (35.41)
        7:36.88 (35.39)     8:12.36 (35.48)     8:48.05 (35.69)     9:23.57 (35.52)
        9:58.87 (35.30)    10:34.06 (35.19)    11:08.68 (34.62)    11:41.52 (32.84)
 36 Toth, Bailey              14 SA-GA               11:20.99   11:44.64  
                  31.74     1:06.01 (34.27)     1:40.99 (34.98)     2:16.17 (35.18)
        2:51.51 (35.34)     3:26.78 (35.27)     4:01.11 (34.33)     4:35.50 (34.39)
        5:10.98 (35.48)     5:46.22 (35.24)     6:21.74 (35.52)     6:57.49 (35.75)
        7:33.46 (35.97)     8:09.86 (36.40)     8:46.51 (36.65)     9:22.93 (36.42)
        9:59.25 (36.32)    10:35.53 (36.28)    11:10.74 (35.21)    11:44.64 (33.90)
 37 Issa, Isabella            14 DYNA-GA             11:26.99   11:45.38  
                  31.14     1:05.66 (34.52)     1:40.73 (35.07)     2:16.92 (36.19)
        2:52.72 (35.80)     3:28.99 (36.27)     4:04.69 (35.70)     4:40.55 (35.86)
        5:16.80 (36.25)     5:52.86 (36.06)     6:29.35 (36.49)     7:04.75 (35.40)
        7:40.78 (36.03)     8:16.75 (35.97)     8:52.43 (35.68)     9:27.23 (34.80)
       10:02.80 (35.57)    10:38.03 (35.23)    11:12.72 (34.69)    11:45.38 (32.66)
 38 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ-GA              11:33.99   11:51.15  
                  29.48     1:03.64 (34.16)     1:38.98 (35.34)     2:14.38 (35.40)
        2:50.93 (36.55)     3:26.44 (35.51)     4:02.50 (36.06)     4:39.08 (36.58)
        5:15.23 (36.15)     5:51.90 (36.67)     6:28.41 (36.51)     7:04.68 (36.27)
        7:40.75 (36.07)     8:17.00 (36.25)     8:53.76 (36.76)     9:30.10 (36.34)
       10:06.05 (35.95)    10:41.58 (35.53)    11:16.98 (35.40)    11:51.15 (34.17)
 39 Filipov, Gabby            13 ABSC-GA             11:33.99   11:54.69  
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)     1:42.66 (35.82)     2:18.28 (35.62)
        2:54.70 (36.42)     3:31.45 (36.75)     4:06.99 (35.54)     4:43.83 (36.84)
        5:20.06 (36.23)     5:56.16 (36.10)     6:32.63 (36.47)     7:08.69 (36.06)
        7:45.23 (36.54)     8:21.04 (35.81)     8:57.17 (36.13)     9:33.33 (36.16)
       10:09.44 (36.11)    10:45.90 (36.46)    11:21.40 (35.50)    11:54.69 (33.29)
 40 McWhorter, Mary           13 ABSC-GA             11:33.99   12:09.96  
                  32.38     1:08.49 (36.11)     1:44.62 (36.13)     2:22.05 (37.43)
        2:59.27 (37.22)     3:35.86 (36.59)     4:13.09 (37.23)     4:50.51 (37.42)
        5:27.84 (37.33)     6:04.66 (36.82)     6:41.42 (36.76)     7:18.32 (36.90)
        7:55.36 (37.04)     8:32.79 (37.43)     9:10.09 (37.30)     9:47.67 (37.58)
       10:24.32 (36.65)    11:00.71 (36.39)    11:36.78 (36.07)    12:09.96 (33.18)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA              9:44.01    9:31.78   20  
                  26.31       55.43 (29.12)     1:24.85 (29.42)     1:54.05 (29.20)
        2:22.64 (28.59)     2:50.84 (28.20)     3:19.44 (28.60)     3:48.10 (28.66)
        4:16.66 (28.56)     4:45.42 (28.76)     5:14.04 (28.62)     5:42.81 (28.77)
        6:12.01 (29.20)     6:40.83 (28.82)     7:09.52 (28.69)     7:38.56 (29.04)
        8:07.07 (28.51)     8:35.94 (28.87)     9:04.63 (28.69)     9:31.78 (27.15)
  2 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA               10:04.31    9:45.10   17  
                  27.81       56.98 (29.17)     1:26.82 (29.84)     1:56.18 (29.36)
        2:25.80 (29.62)     2:55.58 (29.78)     3:25.76 (30.18)     3:55.56 (29.80)
        4:25.45 (29.89)     4:54.66 (29.21)     5:23.84 (29.18)     5:52.97 (29.13)
        6:22.30 (29.33)     6:51.50 (29.20)     7:20.70 (29.20)     7:49.73 (29.03)
        8:19.15 (29.42)     8:48.60 (29.45)     9:17.61 (29.01)     9:45.10 (27.49)
  3 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA             10:28.81   10:05.47   16  
                  26.75       57.00 (30.25)     1:27.73 (30.73)     1:58.29 (30.56)
        2:29.38 (31.09)     3:00.30 (30.92)     3:31.35 (31.05)     4:02.42 (31.07)
        4:33.11 (30.69)     5:03.90 (30.79)     5:34.58 (30.68)     6:05.24 (30.66)
        6:36.02 (30.78)     7:06.46 (30.44)     7:37.05 (30.59)     8:07.75 (30.70)
        8:38.83 (31.08)     9:09.20 (30.37)     9:38.63 (29.43)    10:05.47 (26.84)
  4 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA             10:09.65   10:05.57   15  
                  26.84       56.38 (29.54)     1:26.56 (30.18)     1:56.98 (30.42)
        2:27.38 (30.40)     2:57.91 (30.53)     3:28.44 (30.53)     3:59.04 (30.60)
        4:29.36 (30.32)     4:59.79 (30.43)     5:30.38 (30.59)     6:01.06 (30.68)
        6:31.76 (30.70)     7:02.58 (30.82)     7:33.49 (30.91)     8:04.51 (31.02)
        8:35.73 (31.22)     9:06.56 (30.83)     9:37.10 (30.54)    10:05.57 (28.47)
  5 Webster, Ethan            14 SA-GA               10:36.97   10:08.57   14  
                  28.05       58.53 (30.48)     1:29.05 (30.52)     1:59.97 (30.92)
        2:30.19 (30.22)     3:00.69 (30.50)     3:31.06 (30.37)     4:01.49 (30.43)
        4:32.51 (31.02)     5:03.16 (30.65)     5:33.66 (30.50)     6:04.36 (30.70)
        6:35.31 (30.95)     7:06.15 (30.84)     7:36.73 (30.58)     8:07.52 (30.79)
        8:38.34 (30.82)     9:08.59 (30.25)     9:39.45 (30.86)    10:08.57 (29.12)
  6 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA             10:10.38   10:14.94   13  
                  26.53       55.67 (29.14)     1:25.74 (30.07)     1:56.36 (30.62)
        2:26.70 (30.34)     2:57.49 (30.79)     3:28.56 (31.07)     3:59.41 (30.85)
        4:30.29 (30.88)     5:01.71 (31.42)     5:32.86 (31.15)     6:04.26 (31.40)
        6:35.96 (31.70)     7:07.88 (31.92)     7:39.04 (31.16)     8:10.55 (31.51)
        8:42.46 (31.91)     9:14.40 (31.94)     9:45.62 (31.22)    10:14.94 (29.32)
  7 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA             10:17.57   10:15.23   12  
                  27.25       56.97 (29.72)     1:27.21 (30.24)     1:57.77 (30.56)
        2:28.12 (30.35)     2:58.89 (30.77)     3:29.65 (30.76)     4:00.47 (30.82)
        4:31.39 (30.92)     5:02.59 (31.20)     5:34.07 (31.48)     6:05.30 (31.23)
        6:36.71 (31.41)     7:08.23 (31.52)     7:39.63 (31.40)     8:11.35 (31.72)
        8:42.87 (31.52)     9:14.68 (31.81)     9:45.72 (31.04)    10:15.23 (29.51)
  8 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA           10:38.49   10:15.57   11  
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)     1:29.81 (30.93)     2:01.12 (31.31)
        2:32.12 (31.00)     3:03.55 (31.43)     3:34.30 (30.75)     4:05.26 (30.96)
        4:36.69 (31.43)     5:08.01 (31.32)     5:39.25 (31.24)     6:10.25 (31.00)
        6:41.43 (31.18)     7:12.62 (31.19)     7:43.72 (31.10)     8:14.13 (30.41)
        8:44.95 (30.82)     9:15.52 (30.57)     9:46.19 (30.67)    10:15.57 (29.38)
  9 Peribonio, Tom            14 SA-GA               10:37.29   10:20.84    9  
                  27.95       58.46 (30.51)     1:29.75 (31.29)     2:00.79 (31.04)
        2:31.68 (30.89)     3:03.05 (31.37)     3:34.42 (31.37)     4:05.85 (31.43)
        4:37.54 (31.69)     5:09.14 (31.60)     5:40.72 (31.58)     6:12.43 (31.71)
        6:43.63 (31.20)     7:14.90 (31.27)     7:46.45 (31.55)     8:17.57 (31.12)
        8:48.93 (31.36)     9:19.45 (30.52)     9:50.72 (31.27)    10:20.84 (30.12)
 10 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA             10:33.30   10:22.02    7  
                  27.47       57.66 (30.19)     1:28.54 (30.88)     1:59.43 (30.89)
        2:30.94 (31.51)     3:01.69 (30.75)     3:33.00 (31.31)     4:04.48 (31.48)
        4:36.33 (31.85)     5:08.28 (31.95)     5:39.48 (31.20)     6:11.43 (31.95)
        6:43.08 (31.65)     7:14.26 (31.18)     7:46.06 (31.80)     8:18.00 (31.94)
        8:49.32 (31.32)     9:20.71 (31.39)     9:52.11 (31.40)    10:22.02 (29.91)
 11 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA             10:36.64   10:27.43    6  
                  27.83       58.89 (31.06)     1:30.24 (31.35)     2:01.77 (31.53)
        2:32.85 (31.08)     3:04.24 (31.39)     3:35.75 (31.51)     4:07.20 (31.45)
        4:38.93 (31.73)     5:10.39 (31.46)     5:42.27 (31.88)     6:13.98 (31.71)
        6:46.15 (32.17)     7:17.85 (31.70)     7:49.74 (31.89)     8:21.82 (32.08)
        8:53.73 (31.91)     9:25.22 (31.49)     9:56.83 (31.61)    10:27.43 (30.60)
 12 Kasson, Dillon            14 GwinAq-GA           10:44.17   10:28.06    5  
                  28.49     1:00.18 (31.69)     1:31.56 (31.38)     2:03.28 (31.72)
        2:34.75 (31.47)     3:06.41 (31.66)     3:37.80 (31.39)     4:09.41 (31.61)
        4:40.96 (31.55)     5:12.73 (31.77)     5:44.63 (31.90)     6:16.10 (31.47)
        6:47.80 (31.70)     7:19.47 (31.67)     7:51.51 (32.04)     8:22.87 (31.36)
        8:54.19 (31.32)     9:25.80 (31.61)     9:57.12 (31.32)    10:28.06 (30.94)
 13 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA             10:34.23   10:28.38    4  
                  26.94       56.69 (29.75)     1:27.64 (30.95)     1:58.58 (30.94)
        2:29.76 (31.18)     3:01.37 (31.61)     3:33.37 (32.00)     4:05.11 (31.74)
        4:37.17 (32.06)     5:09.51 (32.34)     5:41.80 (32.29)     6:14.14 (32.34)
        6:45.18 (31.04)     7:17.60 (32.42)     7:49.67 (32.07)     8:21.52 (31.85)
        8:53.96 (32.44)     9:26.06 (32.10)     9:58.25 (32.19)    10:28.38 (30.13)
 14 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA               10:40.95   10:30.26    3  
                  29.33       59.83 (30.50)     1:31.58 (31.75)     2:03.23 (31.65)
        2:34.62 (31.39)     3:06.03 (31.41)     3:37.58 (31.55)     4:08.95 (31.37)
        4:40.90 (31.95)     5:12.62 (31.72)     5:44.06 (31.44)     6:15.63 (31.57)
        6:48.09 (32.46)     7:20.05 (31.96)     7:52.01 (31.96)     8:23.71 (31.70)
        8:55.48 (31.77)     9:27.75 (32.27)     9:59.57 (31.82)    10:30.26 (30.69)
 15 Harper, Tyler             13 RAYS-GA             10:50.81   10:37.20    2  
                  28.46       59.93 (31.47)     1:32.07 (32.14)     2:04.11 (32.04)
        2:36.35 (32.24)     3:08.69 (32.34)     3:40.98 (32.29)     4:13.31 (32.33)
        4:45.51 (32.20)     5:17.58 (32.07)     5:49.26 (31.68)     6:21.59 (32.33)
        6:53.62 (32.03)     7:25.74 (32.12)     7:57.97 (32.23)     8:30.54 (32.57)
        9:02.69 (32.15)     9:35.08 (32.39)    10:06.62 (31.54)    10:37.20 (30.58)
 16 Maggio, Connor            13 RAYS-GA             11:11.82   10:43.70    1  
                  29.23     1:01.35 (32.12)     1:33.41 (32.06)     2:05.13 (31.72)
        2:37.12 (31.99)     3:09.54 (32.42)     3:42.17 (32.63)     4:14.69 (32.52)
        4:47.21 (32.52)     5:20.61 (33.40)     5:53.40 (32.79)     6:26.35 (32.95)
        6:59.20 (32.85)     7:31.95 (32.75)     8:04.43 (32.48)     8:37.01 (32.58)
        9:09.41 (32.40)     9:41.97 (32.56)    10:14.20 (32.23)    10:43.70 (29.50)
 17 Gross, Brandon            13 SA-GA               11:16.20   10:45.39  
                  28.12       59.75 (31.63)     1:32.34 (32.59)     2:05.08 (32.74)
        2:37.71 (32.63)     3:10.12 (32.41)     3:42.62 (32.50)     4:14.90 (32.28)
        4:47.77 (32.87)     5:20.23 (32.46)     5:52.31 (32.08)     6:24.88 (32.57)
        6:58.07 (33.19)     7:30.72 (32.65)     8:03.73 (33.01)     8:36.65 (32.92)
        9:10.04 (33.39)     9:43.43 (33.39)    10:15.65 (32.22)    10:45.39 (29.74)
 18 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA             10:46.57   10:46.05  
                  27.76       58.80 (31.04)     1:30.87 (32.07)     2:02.78 (31.91)
        2:35.07 (32.29)     3:07.55 (32.48)     3:40.21 (32.66)     4:12.94 (32.73)
        4:45.54 (32.60)     5:18.43 (32.89)     5:51.43 (33.00)     6:24.92 (33.49)
        6:58.03 (33.11)     7:31.22 (33.19)     8:03.82 (32.60)     8:36.29 (32.47)
        9:09.10 (32.81)     9:41.92 (32.82)    10:14.67 (32.75)    10:46.05 (31.38)
 19 Sherlock, Cullan          13 GOLD-GA             11:16.61   10:46.10  
                  28.50       59.86 (31.36)     1:32.54 (32.68)     2:05.28 (32.74)
        2:38.26 (32.98)     3:10.85 (32.59)     3:43.64 (32.79)     4:16.34 (32.70)
        4:49.59 (33.25)     5:22.88 (33.29)     5:55.88 (33.00)     6:29.19 (33.31)
        7:01.27 (32.08)     7:33.58 (32.31)     8:06.60 (33.02)     8:38.70 (32.10)
        9:11.47 (32.77)     9:43.55 (32.08)    10:15.20 (31.65)    10:46.10 (30.90)
 20 Marshall, Alex            14 DYNA-GA             10:45.36   10:48.08  
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)     1:31.71 (31.85)     2:03.79 (32.08)
        2:36.12 (32.33)     3:08.61 (32.49)     3:41.27 (32.66)     4:14.10 (32.83)
        4:46.72 (32.62)     5:19.55 (32.83)     5:52.48 (32.93)     6:25.57 (33.09)
        6:58.56 (32.99)     7:31.66 (33.10)     8:04.72 (33.06)     8:37.76 (33.04)
        9:11.05 (33.29)     9:43.91 (32.86)    10:16.79 (32.88)    10:48.08 (31.29)
 21 Hanson, Josh              14 GOLD-GA             11:01.72   10:48.13  
                  28.28       59.75 (31.47)     1:31.70 (31.95)     2:04.10 (32.40)
        2:36.24 (32.14)     3:08.83 (32.59)     3:41.71 (32.88)     4:14.62 (32.91)
        4:47.36 (32.74)     5:20.31 (32.95)     5:53.23 (32.92)     6:26.05 (32.82)
        6:58.91 (32.86)     7:31.82 (32.91)     8:05.32 (33.50)     8:38.02 (32.70)
        9:11.10 (33.08)     9:44.12 (33.02)    10:17.19 (33.07)    10:48.13 (30.94)
 22 Snyder, Will              14 BYST-GA             11:05.99   10:49.87  
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)     1:33.33 (32.41)     2:06.22 (32.89)
        2:39.07 (32.85)     3:12.09 (33.02)     3:45.36 (33.27)     4:18.47 (33.11)
        4:51.77 (33.30)     5:24.56 (32.79)     5:57.70 (33.14)     6:30.64 (32.94)
        7:03.64 (33.00)     7:36.91 (33.27)     8:10.14 (33.23)     8:42.85 (32.71)
        9:15.24 (32.39)     9:47.75 (32.51)    10:19.84 (32.09)    10:49.87 (30.03)
 23 Williams, Matthew         14 DYNA-GA             11:02.52   10:50.02  
                  28.30       59.15 (30.85)     1:30.75 (31.60)     2:02.65 (31.90)
        2:35.05 (32.40)     3:07.89 (32.84)     3:40.68 (32.79)     4:13.69 (33.01)
        4:46.35 (32.66)     5:19.12 (32.77)     5:52.23 (33.11)     6:25.18 (32.95)
        6:58.19 (33.01)     7:31.47 (33.28)     8:04.75 (33.28)     8:37.93 (33.18)
        9:11.84 (33.91)     9:45.55 (33.71)    10:17.49 (31.94)    10:50.02 (32.53)
 24 McGraw, Alandas           14 GwinAq-GA           11:05.99   10:50.19  
                  29.36     1:01.00 (31.64)     1:33.54 (32.54)     2:06.14 (32.60)
        2:38.85 (32.71)     3:11.84 (32.99)     3:44.95 (33.11)     4:18.07 (33.12)
        4:51.56 (33.49)     5:24.49 (32.93)     5:57.38 (32.89)     6:30.60 (33.22)
        7:03.54 (32.94)     7:36.81 (33.27)     8:09.88 (33.07)     8:42.56 (32.68)
        9:15.32 (32.76)     9:48.05 (32.73)    10:19.56 (31.51)    10:50.19 (30.63)
 25 Cooney, Kevin             13 DYNA-GA             11:17.20   10:54.35  
                  27.82       58.70 (30.88)     1:30.71 (32.01)     2:03.23 (32.52)
        2:36.14 (32.91)     3:08.99 (32.85)     3:42.34 (33.35)     4:15.42 (33.08)
        4:48.95 (33.53)     5:22.47 (33.52)     5:55.67 (33.20)     6:29.33 (33.66)
        7:02.53 (33.20)     7:35.85 (33.32)     8:09.45 (33.60)     8:42.91 (33.46)
        9:16.35 (33.44)     9:49.53 (33.18)    10:22.98 (33.45)    10:54.35 (31.37)
 26 Strausberger, Andy        13 RAYS-GA             10:56.75   10:56.91  
                  29.26     1:01.98 (32.72)     1:35.03 (33.05)     2:08.56 (33.53)
        2:41.86 (33.30)     3:15.11 (33.25)     3:48.83 (33.72)     4:22.23 (33.40)
        4:55.44 (33.21)     5:29.17 (33.73)     6:02.46 (33.29)     6:35.86 (33.40)
        7:08.91 (33.05)     7:42.02 (33.11)     8:14.98 (32.96)     8:47.65 (32.67)
        9:20.54 (32.89)     9:53.57 (33.03)    10:25.83 (32.26)    10:56.91 (31.08)
 27 Kelley, Thomas            13 RAYS-GA             11:15.79   10:59.10  
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)     1:35.78 (33.57)     2:09.03 (33.25)
        2:42.13 (33.10)     3:15.38 (33.25)     3:48.87 (33.49)     4:22.79 (33.92)
        4:56.28 (33.49)     5:29.47 (33.19)     6:02.50 (33.03)     6:36.43 (33.93)
        7:09.97 (33.54)     7:43.59 (33.62)     8:17.09 (33.50)     8:49.96 (32.87)
        9:22.66 (32.70)     9:55.32 (32.66)    10:27.77 (32.45)    10:59.10 (31.33)
 28 Clark, Matt               13 Tidal Wave-GA       11:25.99   10:59.64  
                  27.22       58.21 (30.99)     1:30.69 (32.48)     2:03.46 (32.77)
        2:36.60 (33.14)     3:09.97 (33.37)     3:43.40 (33.43)     4:17.34 (33.94)
        4:51.53 (34.19)     5:25.34 (33.81)     5:59.14 (33.80)     6:33.44 (34.30)
        7:06.64 (33.20)     7:40.76 (34.12)     8:14.36 (33.60)     8:48.49 (34.13)
        9:21.64 (33.15)     9:55.07 (33.43)    10:28.42 (33.35)    10:59.64 (31.22)
 29 Shaw, Andrew              14 SA-GA               11:04.90   10:59.97  
                  29.68     1:02.31 (32.63)     1:35.11 (32.80)     2:07.73 (32.62)
        2:40.31 (32.58)     3:13.21 (32.90)     3:46.31 (33.10)     4:19.28 (32.97)
        4:52.19 (32.91)     5:25.33 (33.14)     5:58.51 (33.18)     6:32.03 (33.52)
        7:05.33 (33.30)     7:39.11 (33.78)     8:12.77 (33.66)     8:46.57 (33.80)
        9:20.35 (33.78)     9:54.28 (33.93)    10:27.87 (33.59)    10:59.97 (32.10)
 30 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA             10:45.29   11:00.09  
                  28.11       59.10 (30.99)     1:31.01 (31.91)     2:03.59 (32.58)
        2:36.84 (33.25)     3:09.85 (33.01)     3:43.82 (33.97)     4:17.73 (33.91)
        4:51.39 (33.66)     5:25.11 (33.72)     5:59.39 (34.28)     6:33.37 (33.98)
        7:07.28 (33.91)     7:40.91 (33.63)     8:14.85 (33.94)     8:48.25 (33.40)
        9:21.75 (33.50)     9:55.39 (33.64)    10:28.16 (32.77)    11:00.09 (31.93)
 31 Walleshauser, Mark        14 GOLD-GA             11:05.99   11:00.24  
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)     1:35.00 (33.05)     2:08.40 (33.40)
        2:42.10 (33.70)     3:15.80 (33.70)     3:49.04 (33.24)     4:22.25 (33.21)
        4:55.61 (33.36)     5:28.65 (33.04)     6:01.55 (32.90)     6:34.74 (33.19)
        7:07.94 (33.20)     7:41.04 (33.10)     8:14.45 (33.41)     8:47.65 (33.20)
        9:20.88 (33.23)     9:54.34 (33.46)    10:27.72 (33.38)    11:00.24 (32.52)
 32 Vukas, Chris              13 GOLD-GA             11:17.59   11:04.73  
                  30.62     1:03.89 (33.27)     1:37.68 (33.79)     2:11.36 (33.68)
        2:44.81 (33.45)     3:18.55 (33.74)     3:52.39 (33.84)     4:25.77 (33.38)
        4:59.41 (33.64)     5:33.07 (33.66)     6:06.73 (33.66)     6:40.05 (33.32)
        7:13.67 (33.62)     7:47.44 (33.77)     8:21.55 (34.11)     8:54.82 (33.27)
        9:27.84 (33.02)    10:00.88 (33.04)    10:33.63 (32.75)    11:04.73 (31.10)
 33 Lightstone, Jordan        13 GOLD-GA             11:22.65   11:05.12  
                  30.07     1:03.35 (33.28)     1:36.82 (33.47)     2:10.72 (33.90)
        2:44.79 (34.07)     3:18.78 (33.99)     3:52.50 (33.72)     4:26.12 (33.62)
        4:59.45 (33.33)     5:33.03 (33.58)     6:06.26 (33.23)     6:39.67 (33.41)
        7:13.17 (33.50)     7:46.75 (33.58)     8:20.38 (33.63)     8:54.22 (33.84)
        9:27.76 (33.54)    10:00.62 (32.86)    10:33.85 (33.23)    11:05.12 (31.27)
 34 Schnell, Kyle             13 GOLD-GA             11:25.99   11:07.36  
                  30.46     1:04.17 (33.71)     1:38.11 (33.94)     2:11.76 (33.65)
        2:45.55 (33.79)     3:19.73 (34.18)     3:53.44 (33.71)     4:27.49 (34.05)
        5:01.64 (34.15)     5:35.56 (33.92)     6:09.30 (33.74)     6:43.05 (33.75)
        7:16.40 (33.35)     7:49.72 (33.32)     8:23.54 (33.82)     8:57.06 (33.52)
        9:31.12 (34.06)    10:04.00 (32.88)    10:36.73 (32.73)    11:07.36 (30.63)
 35 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   13 GOLD-GA             11:18.79   11:07.77  
                  29.46     1:02.32 (32.86)     1:35.93 (33.61)     2:09.86 (33.93)
        2:43.82 (33.96)     3:17.26 (33.44)     3:51.46 (34.20)     4:25.38 (33.92)
        4:59.21 (33.83)     5:32.81 (33.60)     6:05.98 (33.17)     6:39.74 (33.76)
        7:13.65 (33.91)     7:47.64 (33.99)     8:21.53 (33.89)     8:55.79 (34.26)
        9:28.86 (33.07)    10:02.54 (33.68)    10:35.74 (33.20)    11:07.77 (32.03)
 36 Rogers, Nathan            13 ASL-GA              11:15.16   11:10.07  
                  30.27     1:02.94 (32.67)     1:36.03 (33.09)     2:08.38 (32.35)
        2:42.58 (34.20)     3:16.61 (34.03)     3:50.65 (34.04)     4:25.14 (34.49)
        4:58.56 (33.42)     5:32.86 (34.30)     6:06.73 (33.87)     6:41.46 (34.73)
        7:15.31 (33.85)     7:49.07 (33.76)     8:23.07 (34.00)     8:56.76 (33.69)
        9:31.07 (34.31)    10:04.88 (33.81)    10:38.71 (33.83)    11:10.07 (31.36)
 37 Munger, Austin            14 DYNA-GA             10:58.81   11:14.24  
                  27.86       58.72 (30.86)     1:30.44 (31.72)     2:02.61 (32.17)
        2:35.01 (32.40)     3:07.87 (32.86)     3:40.83 (32.96)     4:14.24 (33.41)
        4:47.62 (33.38)     5:23.10 (35.48)     5:58.69 (35.59)     6:34.49 (35.80)
        7:10.06 (35.57)     7:46.94 (36.88)     8:23.74 (36.80)     9:00.27 (36.53)
        9:37.64 (37.37)    10:11.79 (34.15)    10:42.36 (30.57)    11:14.24 (31.88)
 38 Kanter, Cody              14 GOLD-GA             11:05.99   11:14.31  
                  29.96     1:02.99 (33.03)     1:36.82 (33.83)     2:10.99 (34.17)
        2:45.33 (34.34)     3:19.53 (34.20)     3:53.07 (33.54)     4:26.92 (33.85)
        5:00.81 (33.89)     5:35.18 (34.37)     6:09.28 (34.10)     6:43.48 (34.20)
        7:18.21 (34.73)     7:52.85 (34.64)     8:27.06 (34.21)     9:00.96 (33.90)
        9:35.04 (34.08)    10:08.56 (33.52)    10:42.18 (33.62)    11:14.31 (32.13)
 39 Lockwood, Peyton          14 DYNA-GA             11:05.99   11:16.02  
                  29.49     1:02.11 (32.62)     1:35.11 (33.00)     2:09.19 (34.08)
        2:43.79 (34.60)     3:17.75 (33.96)     3:52.08 (34.33)     4:26.75 (34.67)
        5:01.01 (34.26)     5:35.46 (34.45)     6:09.83 (34.37)     6:43.98 (34.15)
        7:18.89 (34.91)     7:52.99 (34.10)     8:27.94 (34.95)     9:02.46 (34.52)
        9:37.01 (34.55)    10:10.82 (33.81)    10:44.22 (33.40)    11:16.02 (31.80)
 40 Materne, Michael          13 ABSC-GA             11:25.99   11:23.27  
                  29.92     1:02.95 (33.03)     1:36.29 (33.34)     2:10.14 (33.85)
        2:43.67 (33.53)     3:17.91 (34.24)     3:52.14 (34.23)     4:25.87 (33.73)
        4:59.92 (34.05)     5:34.49 (34.57)     6:09.05 (34.56)     6:43.65 (34.60)
        7:18.47 (34.82)     7:53.28 (34.81)     8:28.24 (34.96)     9:03.21 (34.97)
        9:38.50 (35.29)    10:13.82 (35.32)    10:49.05 (35.23)    11:23.27 (34.22)
 41 Peck, Ryan                13 Marietta Marlins-GA 11:25.99   11:50.88  
                  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)     1:40.85 (35.41)     2:16.64 (35.79)
        2:52.51 (35.87)     3:29.14 (36.63)     4:05.15 (36.01)     4:41.82 (36.67)
        5:18.18 (36.36)     5:54.16 (35.98)     6:29.92 (35.76)     7:06.04 (36.12)
        7:42.31 (36.27)     8:17.83 (35.52)     8:54.34 (36.51)     9:29.95 (35.61)
       10:05.92 (35.97)    10:42.25 (36.33)    11:17.73 (35.48)    11:50.88 (33.15)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA             10:52.43   10:42.18   20  
  2 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA              11:27.06   10:47.26   17  
  3 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA               11:06.46   10:56.22   16  
  4 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA             11:49.05   11:18.52   15  
  5 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA               11:58.46   11:20.20   14  
  6 Jahns, Anna               12 GwinAq-GA           12:13.08   11:23.07   13  
  7 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA      12:09.34   11:23.32   12  
  8 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA             11:59.00   11:27.57   11  
  9 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA             11:59.32   11:36.42    9  
 10 Fraser, Kyra              12 Summit-GA           12:12.25   11:37.38    7  
 11 Petersen, Eliza           12 SO-GA               12:42.87   11:39.75    6  
 12 Billings, Finley          12 RAYS-GA             12:24.22   11:42.05    5  
 13 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA              12:05.87   11:46.23    4  
 14 Austin, Kailey            11 RAYS-GA             12:06.84   11:55.20    3  
 15 Jolley, Ryan              12 RAYS-GA             12:12.94   11:56.61    2  
 16 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA             11:46.44   11:58.09    1  
 17 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA             11:57.49   12:05.38  
 18 Pyne, Nara                12 DYNA-GA             12:52.99   12:06.37  
 19 Schmid, Alexandra         12 SCAT-GA             12:33.43   12:08.23  
 20 Davies, Paige             12 ABSC-GA             12:52.99   12:11.88  
 21 Crook, Delana             11 GOLD-GA             12:29.80   12:17.04  
 22 Ballow, Colleen           12 Marietta Marlins-GA 12:52.99   12:18.41  
 23 OH, Caitlin               11 Marietta Marlins-GA 12:45.82   12:27.12  
 24 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA             12:49.94   12:29.91  
 25 Sketel, Anna              12 DYNA-GA             12:37.33   12:31.37  
 26 Hogan, Kelly              12 DYNA-GA             12:33.21   12:31.95  
 27 Valle, Erin               12 RAYS-GA             12:19.99   12:35.30  
 28 Yacoub, Jordan            12 GOLD-GA             12:51.74   12:36.85  
 29 Fahey, Tory               12 DYNA-GA             12:51.15   12:41.42  
 30 McDaniel, Cassidy         12 GOLD-GA             12:40.05   12:44.72  
 31 Darsey, Mckaylin          12 Unattached 1-GA     12:52.11   12:49.84  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA               10:53.62   10:29.66   20  
  2 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA 10:44.13   10:33.00   17  
  3 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA              10:54.49   10:40.34   16  
  4 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA              10:58.35   10:41.75   15  
  5 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA               10:55.00   10:45.36   14  
  6 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA 11:03.36   10:47.16   13  
  7 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA             11:35.47   10:49.40   12  
  8 Lee, Bryan                12 Swim Macon-GA       11:53.12   10:57.13   11  
  9 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA             11:57.10   10:58.34    9  
 10 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA             11:35.43   10:59.73    7  
 11 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA             11:20.42   11:07.35    6  
 12 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA             12:23.68   11:23.37    5  
 13 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA             11:57.34   11:33.67    4  
 14 Lane, Stephen             12 GOLD-GA             11:44.54   11:33.86    3  
 15 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA 11:53.50   11:33.89    2  
 16 Johnston, Stephen         12 Marietta Marlins-GA 12:01.21   11:36.73    1  
 17 Yuen, Tyler               11 GOLD-GA             11:37.48   11:37.25  
 18 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA       12:08.67   11:40.88  
 19 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA             12:03.99   11:46.63  
 20 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA 10:52.80   11:48.88  
 21 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA             12:03.38   11:59.78  
 22 Earwood, John             12 ASL-GA              12:24.00   12:00.26  
 23 Marshall, Clay            12 DYNA-GA             12:49.94   12:03.49  
 24 Eget, Matt                11 GOLD-GA             12:02.86   12:04.53  
 25 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA              12:55.99   12:13.19  
 26 Hichkad, Tristan          12 Swim Macon-GA       12:30.99   12:17.08  
 27 Fields, Cullen            11 Marietta Marlins-GA 12:36.28   12:17.56  
 28 Stubbs, Trent             12 GOLD-GA             12:08.05   12:23.24  
 29 WU, Derek                 12 DYNA-GA             12:42.24   12:24.91  
 30 Caples, Ridge             12 DYNA-GA             12:44.73   12:34.15  
 31 Musgrove, Jacob           12 ABSC-GA             12:55.26   12:34.43  
 32 Wyatt, Lucas              12 RAYS-GA             12:16.52   12:44.69  
 33 Hatch, Nick               11 Marietta Marlins-GA 12:42.70   12:46.11  
 34 Reiter, Benjamin          12 DYNA-GA             12:55.99   12:50.90  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:54.76    6:07.87   20  
                  31.66     1:08.75 (37.09)     1:47.03 (38.28)     2:24.56 (37.53)
        3:02.49 (37.93)     3:39.89 (37.40)     4:18.96 (39.07)     4:58.02 (39.06)
        5:34.02 (36.00)     6:07.87 (33.85)                                        
  2 Tritschler, Chloe         10 SA-GA                6:27.68    6:12.96   17  
                  32.84     1:09.46 (36.62)     1:47.44 (37.98)     2:25.86 (38.42)
        3:03.76 (37.90)     3:41.86 (38.10)     4:19.92 (38.06)     4:57.76 (37.84)
        5:35.89 (38.13)     6:12.96 (37.07)                                        
  3 Hill, Jaclyn              10 GOLD-GA              6:20.53    6:14.68   16  
                  33.21     1:10.04 (36.83)     1:47.45 (37.41)     2:25.97 (38.52)
        3:03.61 (37.64)     3:42.11 (38.50)     4:21.54 (39.43)     5:00.01 (38.47)
        5:38.36 (38.35)     6:14.68 (36.32)                                        
  4 Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                6:29.75    6:16.10   15  
                  32.11     1:08.93 (36.82)     1:46.99 (38.06)     2:24.90 (37.91)
        3:03.80 (38.90)     3:41.94 (38.14)     4:21.41 (39.47)     4:59.01 (37.60)
        5:39.87 (40.86)     6:16.10 (36.23)                                        
  5 Newman, Anna              10 DAQ-GA               6:28.67    6:17.95   14  
                  32.92     1:10.25 (37.33)     1:49.14 (38.89)     2:27.13 (37.99)
        3:05.59 (38.46)     3:44.00 (38.41)     4:23.07 (39.07)     5:01.87 (38.80)
        5:40.65 (38.78)     6:17.95 (37.30)                                        
  6 Schmid, Samantha          10 SCAT-GA              6:34.29    6:18.87   13  
                  32.38     1:09.26 (36.88)     1:48.07 (38.81)     2:27.62 (39.55)
        3:06.45 (38.83)     3:45.55 (39.10)     4:24.32 (38.77)     5:03.07 (38.75)
        5:41.93 (38.86)     6:18.87 (36.94)                                        
  7 Prendes, Mariah           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  6:27.59    6:20.86   12  
                  33.66     1:10.41 (36.75)     1:49.58 (39.17)     2:28.59 (39.01)
        3:08.09 (39.50)     3:47.23 (39.14)     4:26.45 (39.22)     5:06.21 (39.76)
        5:44.80 (38.59)     6:20.86 (36.06)                                        
  8 Ledet, Maddie             10 DAQ-GA               6:29.21    6:21.42   11  
                  32.52     1:09.66 (37.14)     1:47.90 (38.24)     2:27.49 (39.59)
        3:05.73 (38.24)     3:45.16 (39.43)     4:24.56 (39.40)     5:03.85 (39.29)
        5:43.39 (39.54)     6:21.42 (38.03)                                        
  9 Harper, Leona             10 DAQ-GA               6:37.13    6:25.08    9  
                  31.53     1:08.03 (36.50)     1:46.94 (38.91)     2:26.03 (39.09)
        3:06.75 (40.72)     3:46.41 (39.66)     4:26.89 (40.48)     5:07.72 (40.83)
        5:48.10 (40.38)     6:25.08 (36.98)                                        
 10 Ford, Lauren              10 DAQ-GA               6:32.49    6:26.46    7  
                  32.17     1:10.08 (37.91)     1:49.98 (39.90)     2:30.85 (40.87)
        3:11.53 (40.68)     3:51.37 (39.84)     4:31.07 (39.70)     5:11.49 (40.42)
        5:49.89 (38.40)     6:26.46 (36.57)                                        
 11 Adams, Alexis             10 ABSC-GA              6:46.63    6:29.09    6  
                  33.53     1:12.20 (38.67)     1:51.41 (39.21)     2:31.72 (40.31)
        3:11.16 (39.44)     3:51.67 (40.51)     4:31.37 (39.70)     5:10.62 (39.25)
        5:50.15 (39.53)     6:29.09 (38.94)                                        
 12 Frierson, Bayley          10 DYNA-GA              7:03.48    6:32.37    5  
                  34.33     1:12.18 (37.85)     1:51.75 (39.57)     2:32.27 (40.52)
        3:12.60 (40.33)     3:53.41 (40.81)     4:34.28 (40.87)     5:15.38 (41.10)
        5:55.96 (40.58)     6:32.37 (36.41)                                        
 13 Nekrasas, Grace           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  6:46.16    6:32.60    4  
                  34.51     1:13.42 (38.91)     1:53.46 (40.04)     2:33.53 (40.07)
        3:13.91 (40.38)     3:54.10 (40.19)     4:34.46 (40.36)     5:14.83 (40.37)
        5:54.83 (40.00)     6:32.60 (37.77)                                        
 14 Holbrook, Kate            10 Rapids-GA            6:57.84    6:33.74    3  
                  33.72     1:12.26 (38.54)     1:52.24 (39.98)     2:32.65 (40.41)
        3:13.20 (40.55)     3:54.09 (40.89)     4:35.15 (41.06)     5:15.63 (40.48)
        5:55.94 (40.31)     6:33.74 (37.80)                                        
 15 Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA              6:29.63    6:36.70    2  
                  34.50     1:14.21 (39.71)     1:54.94 (40.73)     2:35.93 (40.99)
        3:16.55 (40.62)     3:57.56 (41.01)     4:37.31 (39.75)     5:17.71 (40.40)
        5:57.87 (40.16)     6:36.70 (38.83)                                        
 16 Weimer, Emily             10 Rapids-GA            6:39.25    6:37.02    1  
                  33.17     1:11.44 (38.27)     1:51.75 (40.31)     2:32.94 (41.19)
        3:14.05 (41.11)     3:56.03 (41.98)     4:37.22 (41.19)     5:18.97 (41.75)
        5:59.31 (40.34)     6:37.02 (37.71)                                        
 17 Williamson, Grace         10 ABSC-GA              7:00.59    6:37.83  
                  34.19     1:12.60 (38.41)     1:53.64 (41.04)     2:34.73 (41.09)
        3:15.90 (41.17)     3:57.27 (41.37)     4:38.00 (40.73)     5:19.75 (41.75)
        6:01.17 (41.42)     6:37.83 (36.66)                                        
 18 Taylor, Sophie             9 Marietta Marlins-GA  6:54.11    6:40.85  
                  34.76     1:14.10 (39.34)     1:55.00 (40.90)     2:36.52 (41.52)
        3:17.77 (41.25)     3:59.04 (41.27)     4:39.83 (40.79)     5:20.89 (41.06)
        6:01.84 (40.95)     6:40.85 (39.01)                                        
 19 Steinbach, Ashlyn         10 Hurricanes-GA        6:52.54    6:42.28  
                  34.24     1:14.69 (40.45)     1:55.20 (40.51)     2:36.45 (41.25)
        3:17.57 (41.12)     3:59.30 (41.73)     4:41.01 (41.71)     5:22.32 (41.31)
        6:03.12 (40.80)     6:42.28 (39.16)                                        
 20 Tischendorf, Taylor       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  7:20.07    6:44.44  
                  36.74     1:16.88 (40.14)     1:58.61 (41.73)     2:40.34 (41.73)
        3:21.12 (40.78)     4:02.69 (41.57)     4:43.82 (41.13)     5:25.01 (41.19)
        6:05.86 (40.85)     6:44.44 (38.58)                                        
 21 Aikins, Caroline          10 DYNA-GA              7:06.38    6:45.35  
                  34.65     1:14.15 (39.50)     1:54.47 (40.32)     2:36.45 (41.98)
        3:19.13 (42.68)     4:01.12 (41.99)     4:43.60 (42.48)     5:25.52 (41.92)
        6:06.45 (40.93)     6:45.35 (38.90)                                        
 22 Reiter, Allie Anne        10 DYNA-GA              6:44.34    6:46.74  
                  33.69     1:11.55 (37.86)     1:51.51 (39.96)     2:32.85 (41.34)
        3:14.15 (41.30)     3:57.02 (42.87)     4:40.09 (43.07)     5:24.53 (44.44)
        6:05.78 (41.25)     6:46.74 (40.96)                                        
 23 West, Jenna               10 ASL-GA               6:54.79    6:49.06  
                  34.96     1:16.37 (41.41)     1:58.13 (41.76)     2:40.48 (42.35)
        3:22.55 (42.07)     4:04.91 (42.36)     4:47.51 (42.60)     5:30.29 (42.78)
        6:11.98 (41.69)     6:49.06 (37.08)                                        
 24 Elgomayel, Allie          10 DYNA-GA              6:56.41    6:49.12  
                  35.80     1:15.83 (40.03)     1:57.30 (41.47)     2:40.10 (42.80)
        3:22.11 (42.01)     4:04.59 (42.48)     4:47.49 (42.90)     5:29.78 (42.29)
        6:11.73 (41.95)     6:49.12 (37.39)                                        
 25 Whitlow, Morgan           10 BOOM-GA              7:07.80    6:51.38  
                  37.63     1:18.55 (40.92)     1:59.66 (41.11)     2:41.70 (42.04)
        3:23.65 (41.95)     4:06.20 (42.55)     4:48.83 (42.63)     5:31.10 (42.27)
        6:13.53 (42.43)     6:51.38 (37.85)                                        
 26 Shirley, Alexis           10 ABSC-GA              7:18.54    6:57.47  
                  34.82     1:15.40 (40.58)     1:57.27 (41.87)     2:39.38 (42.11)
        3:21.71 (42.33)     4:04.66 (42.95)                             5:32.79 ( )
      6:57.60 (1:24.81)         6:57.47 ( )                                        
 27 Robison, Hannah Jane      10 DYNA-GA              6:58.60    6:57.92  
                  35.44     1:16.02 (40.58)     1:58.18 (42.16)     2:40.84 (42.66)
        3:23.89 (43.05)     4:07.00 (43.11)     4:50.28 (43.28)     5:32.85 (42.57)
        6:16.38 (43.53)     6:57.92 (41.54)                                        
 28 Nichols, Julia            10 Rapids-GA            6:55.34    6:58.46  
                  35.04     1:15.13 (40.09)     1:57.52 (42.39)     2:40.27 (42.75)
        3:22.78 (42.51)     4:06.24 (43.46)     4:50.38 (44.14)     5:33.95 (43.57)
        6:18.43 (44.48)     6:58.46 (40.03)                                        
 29 Mobley, Ansley            10 Un--Ttw-GA           7:03.34    7:01.87  
                  37.80     1:20.08 (42.28)     2:03.28 (43.20)     2:47.14 (43.86)
        3:30.82 (43.68)     4:13.97 (43.15)     4:57.48 (43.51)     5:40.95 (43.47)
        6:23.82 (42.87)     7:01.87 (38.05)                                        
 30 Gantt, Courtney           10 DYNA-GA              7:10.75    7:01.99  
                  36.68     1:17.95 (41.27)     2:00.88 (42.93)     2:44.34 (43.46)
        3:28.07 (43.73)     4:12.25 (44.18)     4:56.19 (43.94)     5:40.36 (44.17)
        6:22.50 (42.14)     7:01.99 (39.49)                                        
 31 Alexander, Kara            9 Flint River-GA       7:02.93    7:02.36  
                  35.79     1:16.68 (40.89)     1:59.52 (42.84)     2:42.63 (43.11)
        3:26.64 (44.01)     4:09.91 (43.27)     4:53.31 (43.40)     5:38.04 (44.73)
        6:21.95 (43.91)     7:02.36 (40.41)                                        
 32 Thomas, Olivia            10 Un--Ttw-GA           7:14.25    7:04.50  
                  36.01     1:18.47 (42.46)     2:01.99 (43.52)     2:45.60 (43.61)
        3:29.53 (43.93)     4:13.86 (44.33)     4:57.20 (43.34)     5:40.87 (43.67)
        6:23.72 (42.85)     7:04.50 (40.78)                                        
 33 Mejia, Victoria            9 Hurricanes-GA        7:16.45    7:10.29  
                  36.84     1:20.35 (43.51)     2:05.27 (44.92)     2:50.58 (45.31)
        3:33.51 (42.93)     4:17.80 (44.29)     5:02.88 (45.08)     5:46.83 (43.95)
        6:29.92 (43.09)     7:10.29 (40.37)                                        
 34 Pallas, Caitlyn           10 GOLD-GA              7:12.41    7:14.35  
                  35.12     1:17.68 (42.56)     2:02.07 (44.39)     2:43.35 (41.28)
        3:30.83 (47.48)     4:17.51 (46.68)     5:02.78 (45.27)     5:47.25 (44.47)
        6:31.96 (44.71)     7:14.35 (42.39)                                        
 35 Parks, Emily              10 BYST-GA              7:15.64    7:21.50  
                  37.79     1:21.58 (43.79)     2:06.83 (45.25)     2:51.46 (44.63)
        3:36.40 (44.94)     4:22.66 (46.26)     5:08.80 (46.14)     5:53.52 (44.72)
        6:38.46 (44.94)     7:21.50 (43.04)                                        
 36 Tophia, Chardonay          9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  7:12.60    7:39.34  
                  39.35     1:25.15 (45.80)     2:12.38 (47.23)     3:01.62 (49.24)
        3:48.11 (46.49)     4:36.03 (47.92)     5:23.29 (47.26)     6:09.91 (46.62)
        6:56.75 (46.84)     7:39.34 (42.59)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Jeffrey           10 DYNA-GA              6:05.12    5:52.88   20  
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)     1:41.94 (35.74)     2:17.95 (36.01)
        2:53.83 (35.88)     3:30.35 (36.52)     4:06.75 (36.40)     4:43.16 (36.41)
        5:19.46 (36.30)     5:52.88 (33.42)                                        
  2 Hall, Dillon               9 BYST-GA              6:32.15    6:10.03   17  
                  33.22     1:09.97 (36.75)     1:47.70 (37.73)     2:25.72 (38.02)
        3:03.45 (37.73)     3:41.66 (38.21)     4:19.33 (37.67)     4:56.71 (37.38)
        5:34.82 (38.11)     6:10.03 (35.21)                                        
  3 Cox, AJ                   10 GOLD-GA              6:22.18    6:14.12   16  
                  32.62     1:09.00 (36.38)     1:47.32 (38.32)     2:26.43 (39.11)
        3:04.07 (37.64)     3:41.55 (37.48)     4:19.94 (38.39)     4:58.48 (38.54)
        5:36.34 (37.86)     6:14.12 (37.78)                                        
  4 Thrift, Joshua            10 GOLD-GA              6:25.34    6:14.43   15  
                  32.70     1:10.40 (37.70)     1:48.31 (37.91)     2:26.21 (37.90)
        3:04.60 (38.39)     3:42.88 (38.28)     4:21.41 (38.53)     4:59.76 (38.35)
        5:38.43 (38.67)     6:14.43 (36.00)                                        
  5 Marwitz, Carl             10 DYNA-GA              6:33.92    6:14.48   14  
                  32.36     1:08.87 (36.51)     1:46.92 (38.05)     2:25.57 (38.65)
        3:04.10 (38.53)     3:42.54 (38.44)     4:21.29 (38.75)     4:59.88 (38.59)
        5:38.54 (38.66)     6:14.48 (35.94)                                        
  6 Royek, Andrew             10 SST-GA               6:36.05    6:17.72   13  
                  32.69     1:09.83 (37.14)     1:48.24 (38.41)     2:26.73 (38.49)
        3:05.99 (39.26)     3:45.07 (39.08)     4:23.88 (38.81)     5:03.60 (39.72)
        5:41.61 (38.01)     6:17.72 (36.11)                                        
  7 Fountain, Josh            10 GwinAq-GA            6:53.20    6:20.30   12  
                  33.19     1:11.12 (37.93)     1:49.63 (38.51)     2:29.55 (39.92)
        3:09.04 (39.49)     3:48.14 (39.10)     4:26.71 (38.57)     5:05.78 (39.07)
        5:44.13 (38.35)     6:20.30 (36.17)                                        
  8 Fields, Brady              9 Marietta Marlins-GA  6:37.59    6:21.83   11  
                  33.75     1:10.82 (37.07)     1:50.03 (39.21)     2:29.43 (39.40)
        3:09.22 (39.79)     3:48.53 (39.31)     4:28.01 (39.48)     5:07.66 (39.65)
        5:46.11 (38.45)     6:21.83 (35.72)                                        
  9 Young, Joey               10 GOLD-GA              6:46.64    6:22.35    9  
                  32.76     1:10.93 (38.17)     1:49.72 (38.79)     2:28.75 (39.03)
        3:07.80 (39.05)     3:47.19 (39.39)     4:27.41 (40.22)     5:05.50 (38.09)
        5:44.22 (38.72)     6:22.35 (38.13)                                        
 10 McGuire, James            10 DYNA-GA              6:46.78    6:22.67    7  
                  31.90     1:08.43 (36.53)     1:46.61 (38.18)     2:25.45 (38.84)
        3:04.87 (39.42)     3:44.60 (39.73)     4:25.27 (40.67)     5:05.08 (39.81)
        5:45.18 (40.10)     6:22.67 (37.49)                                        
 11 Leo, Alessandro            9 Swim Macon-GA        6:18.76    6:23.22    6  
                  32.20     1:09.71 (37.51)     1:48.46 (38.75)     2:26.99 (38.53)
        3:06.63 (39.64)     3:46.97 (40.34)     4:26.61 (39.64)     5:05.90 (39.29)
        5:45.71 (39.81)     6:23.22 (37.51)                                        
 12 Young, Jonathan           10 GOLD-GA              6:39.87    6:25.27    5  
                  33.68     1:12.17 (38.49)     1:51.59 (39.42)     2:30.69 (39.10)
        3:09.83 (39.14)     3:50.25 (40.42)     4:28.84 (38.59)     5:08.54 (39.70)
        5:47.92 (39.38)     6:25.27 (37.35)                                        
 13 Robinson, Michael          9 ASL-GA               6:52.27    6:26.89    4  
                  34.69     1:13.88 (39.19)     1:53.44 (39.56)     2:33.91 (40.47)
        3:13.73 (39.82)     3:52.98 (39.25)     4:32.40 (39.42)     5:10.67 (38.27)
        5:49.84 (39.17)     6:26.89 (37.05)                                        
 14 Nalwasky, Ethan           10 SA-GA                6:56.28    6:29.97    3  
                  33.98     1:11.33 (37.35)     1:49.43 (38.10)     2:29.02 (39.59)
        3:08.97 (39.95)     3:48.69 (39.72)     4:28.61 (39.92)     5:09.12 (40.51)
        5:50.36 (41.24)     6:29.97 (39.61)                                        
 15 Perry, Caleb              10 DYNA-GA              6:49.26    6:30.88    2  
                  32.22     1:09.28 (37.06)     1:47.93 (38.65)     2:27.58 (39.65)
        3:08.38 (40.80)     3:49.34 (40.96)     4:30.37 (41.03)     5:11.60 (41.23)
        5:51.79 (40.19)     6:30.88 (39.09)                                        
 16 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              6:44.42    6:39.02    1  
                  34.28     1:14.62 (40.34)     1:55.45 (40.83)     2:36.56 (41.11)
        3:17.53 (40.97)     3:58.62 (41.09)     4:40.43 (41.81)     5:21.39 (40.96)
        6:01.67 (40.28)     6:39.02 (37.35)                                        
 17 Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA              6:46.91    6:40.16  
                  32.75     1:11.12 (38.37)     1:50.73 (39.61)     2:31.54 (40.81)
        3:12.75 (41.21)     3:54.15 (41.40)     4:35.60 (41.45)     5:16.75 (41.15)
        5:58.80 (42.05)     6:40.16 (41.36)                                        
 18 Dalton, Wyatt             10 DYNA-GA              7:01.61    6:42.05  
                  33.92     1:13.33 (39.41)     1:52.52 (39.19)     2:34.38 (41.86)
        3:16.85 (42.47)     3:57.27 (40.42)     4:38.64 (41.37)     5:20.90 (42.26)
        6:02.26 (41.36)     6:42.05 (39.79)                                        
 19 Johnson, Parker           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  7:13.49    6:43.86  
                  34.27     1:13.09 (38.82)     1:53.62 (40.53)     2:35.24 (41.62)
        3:17.26 (42.02)     4:01.11 (43.85)     4:43.02 (41.91)     5:24.85 (41.83)
        6:06.36 (41.51)     6:43.86 (37.50)                                        
 20 Potts, Anthony            10 Orcas-GA             7:07.50    6:44.52  
                  35.32     1:15.93 (40.61)     1:57.15 (41.22)     2:39.63 (42.48)
        3:22.11 (42.48)     4:03.83 (41.72)     4:46.05 (42.22)     5:27.20 (41.15)
        6:08.59 (41.39)     6:44.52 (35.93)                                        
 21 Jeschke, Mike              9 ASL-GA               6:57.79    6:44.61  
                  34.27     1:13.05 (38.78)     1:53.85 (40.80)     2:35.92 (42.07)
        3:18.16 (42.24)     3:59.30 (41.14)     4:41.36 (42.06)     5:23.67 (42.31)
        6:05.69 (42.02)     6:44.61 (38.92)                                        
 22 Hagy, Jesse               10 Stingrays-GA         7:05.07    6:45.81  
                  33.84     1:13.82 (39.98)     1:55.48 (41.66)     2:37.71 (42.23)
        3:19.74 (42.03)     4:02.39 (42.65)     4:43.71 (41.32)     5:26.03 (42.32)
        6:07.90 (41.87)     6:45.81 (37.91)                                        
 23 Gamble, Conor              9 GwinAq-GA            6:56.44    6:46.30  
                  33.93     1:14.41 (40.48)     1:56.06 (41.65)     2:37.69 (41.63)
        3:19.39 (41.70)     4:01.59 (42.20)     4:43.27 (41.68)     5:25.30 (42.03)
        6:06.89 (41.59)     6:46.30 (39.41)                                        
 24 Sherlock, Aidan            9 GOLD-GA              7:12.84    6:46.81  
                  35.49     1:16.21 (40.72)     1:57.98 (41.77)     2:39.72 (41.74)
        3:21.57 (41.85)     4:03.04 (41.47)     4:45.37 (42.33)     5:26.91 (41.54)
        6:08.40 (41.49)     6:46.81 (38.41)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 DYNA-GA              7:14.41    6:51.12  
                  34.79     1:15.42 (40.63)     1:57.28 (41.86)     2:39.92 (42.64)
        3:21.30 (41.38)     4:03.64 (42.34)     4:46.86 (43.22)     5:29.91 (43.05)
        6:13.50 (43.59)     6:51.12 (37.62)                                        
 26 Johnston, James           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  6:54.16    6:52.26  
                  34.18     1:14.81 (40.63)     1:56.16 (41.35)     2:38.59 (42.43)
        3:20.71 (42.12)     4:03.46 (42.75)     4:45.97 (42.51)     5:29.09 (43.12)
        6:12.16 (43.07)     6:52.26 (40.10)                                        
 27 Kernich, Andrew           10 Swim Macon-GA        7:17.22    6:57.20  
                  35.11     1:16.45 (41.34)     1:59.01 (42.56)     2:42.48 (43.47)
        3:26.04 (43.56)     4:08.65 (42.61)     4:51.58 (42.93)     5:34.99 (43.41)
        6:17.36 (42.37)     6:57.20 (39.84)                                        
 28 Bried, Jimmy               9 DYNA-GA              7:21.22    7:01.54  
                  36.61     1:18.80 (42.19)     2:01.58 (42.78)     2:44.79 (43.21)
        3:27.80 (43.01)     4:10.79 (42.99)     4:53.67 (42.88)     5:37.67 (44.00)
        6:21.65 (43.98)     7:01.54 (39.89)                                        
 29 Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA              7:19.61    7:02.09  
                  36.70     1:18.55 (41.85)     2:02.26 (43.71)     2:45.12 (42.86)
        3:29.15 (44.03)     4:12.59 (43.44)     4:54.93 (42.34)     5:38.95 (44.02)
        6:22.57 (43.62)     7:02.09 (39.52)                                        
 30 DeMott, Kalman            10 Americus-GA          7:08.45    7:04.32  
                1:17.39     2:00.54 (43.15)                             2:44.13 ( )
        3:26.74 (42.61)     4:10.73 (43.99)     4:55.20 (44.47)     5:39.90 (44.70)
        6:23.40 (43.50)     7:04.32 (40.92)                                        
 31 Peck, Andrew              10 Marietta Marlins-GA  7:05.76    7:06.89  
                  36.26     1:18.16 (41.90)     2:01.44 (43.28)     2:44.50 (43.06)
        3:27.13 (42.63)     4:11.83 (44.70)     4:56.65 (44.82)     5:42.00 (45.35)
        6:25.71 (43.71)     7:06.89 (41.18)                                        
 32 Dent, Lorin               10 DAQ-GA               6:49.51    7:08.52  
                  36.10     1:18.26 (42.16)     2:01.15 (42.89)     2:44.26 (43.11)
        3:28.91 (44.65)     4:12.78 (43.87)     4:57.79 (45.01)     5:40.39 (42.60)
        6:25.10 (44.71)     7:08.52 (43.42)                                        
 33 Bettin, Foster            10 DYNA-GA              7:17.46    7:10.02  
                  35.72     1:17.07 (41.35)     2:01.13 (44.06)     2:44.04 (42.91)
                                4:12.81 ( )     4:57.73 (44.92)     5:42.68 (44.95)
        6:26.98 (44.30)     7:10.02 (43.04)                                        
 34 Mashburn, Alex            10 CCAC-GA              6:58.07    7:39.85  
                  36.39     1:18.45 (42.06)     2:01.12 (42.67)     2:44.29 (43.17)
        3:27.48 (43.19)     4:12.58 (45.10)     5:01.61 (49.03)     5:55.58 (53.97)
        6:50.12 (54.54)     7:39.85 (49.73)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 14 & Under 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               7:52.00    7:42.81   40  
     1) Breaux, Elise 14                2) Jones, Lydia 14                
     3) Bevier, Carrington 14           4) Soufi, Mariam 14               
                  26.90       56.66 (56.66)   1:27.21 (1:27.21)   1:57.12 (1:57.12)
        2:24.10 (26.98)     2:54.02 (56.90)   3:24.24 (1:27.12)   3:54.01 (1:56.89)
        4:21.32 (27.31)     4:51.02 (57.01)   5:21.88 (1:27.87)   5:52.15 (1:58.14)
        6:17.59 (25.44)     6:45.31 (53.16)   7:13.97 (1:21.82)   7:42.81 (1:50.66)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          7:49.83    7:47.72   34  
     1) Christy, Jamie 14               2) Smith, Sarah 14                
     3) Cooper, Caitlin 13              4) Kitchens, Kaitlin 13           
                  26.75       56.17 (56.17)   1:27.26 (1:27.26)   1:57.83 (1:57.83)
        2:24.37 (26.54)     2:53.21 (55.38)   3:23.01 (1:25.18)   3:52.86 (1:55.03)
        4:18.48 (25.62)     4:48.60 (55.74)   5:20.52 (1:27.66)   5:51.35 (1:58.49)
        6:16.79 (25.44)     6:45.42 (54.07)   7:16.38 (1:25.03)   7:47.72 (1:56.37)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          7:57.09    7:59.67   32  
     1) Lyons, Morgan 14                2) Ranzau, Emily 14               
     3) Durmer, Julia 13                4) Moran, Isabel 14               
                  26.78       57.21 (57.21)   1:28.86 (1:28.86)   2:00.74 (2:00.74)
        2:27.73 (26.99)     2:58.11 (57.37)   3:28.99 (1:28.25)   3:59.95 (1:59.21)
        4:26.68 (26.73)     4:56.55 (56.60)   5:27.27 (1:27.32)   5:57.74 (1:57.79)
        6:25.12 (27.38)     6:55.88 (58.14)   7:27.79 (1:30.05)   7:59.67 (2:01.93)
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        7:58.38    8:00.35   30  
     1) Postoll, Rebecca 12             2) Price, Kelly 14                
     3) Drake, Jordan 14                4) Postoll, Melissa 14            
                  27.75       57.90 (57.90)   1:28.73 (1:28.73)   1:58.68 (1:58.68)
        2:27.32 (28.64)     2:58.46 (59.78)   3:29.99 (1:31.31)   4:01.55 (2:02.87)
        4:28.26 (26.71)     4:57.80 (56.25)   5:28.38 (1:26.83)   5:59.38 (1:57.83)
        6:26.73 (27.35)     6:57.15 (57.77)   7:28.63 (1:29.25)   8:00.35 (2:00.97)
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               8:02.00    8:04.87   28  
     1) Sowieja, Karin 13               2) Ruedt, Savannah 13             
     3) Wang, Christina 14              4) Wrolson, Maddie 14             
                  27.40       57.69 (57.69)   1:29.04 (1:29.04)   1:59.30 (1:59.30)
        2:26.82 (27.52)     2:57.73 (58.43)   3:29.56 (1:30.26)   4:00.31 (2:01.01)
        4:27.34 (27.03)     4:58.25 (57.94)   5:29.41 (1:29.10)   6:00.85 (2:00.54)
        6:29.15 (28.30)     7:00.35 (59.50)   7:32.74 (1:31.89)   8:04.87 (2:04.02)
  6 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              8:15.19    8:07.35   26  
     1) Randolph, Morgan 13             2) Norton, Maggie 13              
     3) Wall, Madison 14                4) Wayner, Darby 12               
                  28.64       59.73 (59.73)   1:30.50 (1:30.50)   2:01.44 (2:01.44)
        2:30.67 (29.23)   3:02.63 (1:01.19)   3:35.87 (1:34.43)   4:08.37 (2:06.93)
        4:36.44 (28.07)     5:07.96 (59.59)   5:39.47 (1:31.10)   6:10.17 (2:01.80)
        6:36.77 (26.60)     7:06.93 (56.76)   7:37.37 (1:27.20)   8:07.35 (1:57.18)
  7 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        8:03.72    8:10.49   24  
     1) Young, Megan 14                 2) McEvilly, Olivia 14            
     3) Taylor, Katie 13                4) Weiss, Taylor 14               
                  28.41   1:00.06 (1:00.06)   1:33.15 (1:33.15)   2:05.35 (2:05.35)
        2:32.74 (27.39)     3:03.48 (58.13)   3:36.35 (1:31.00)   4:07.82 (2:02.47)
        4:35.17 (27.35)     5:06.21 (58.39)   5:38.62 (1:30.80)   6:09.67 (2:01.85)
        6:36.65 (26.98)     7:07.34 (57.67)   7:38.85 (1:29.18)   8:10.49 (2:00.82)
  8 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 8:17.77    8:12.19   22  
     1) Kekacs, Allison 13              2) Donnolly, Kaylynn 13           
     3) Boudreaux, Ashley 13            4) Jeschke, Jackie 12             
                  28.34       59.80 (59.80)   1:31.14 (1:31.14)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)
        2:30.03 (28.11)     3:01.71 (59.79)   3:34.49 (1:32.57)   4:07.17 (2:05.25)
        4:34.88 (27.71)     5:06.37 (59.20)   5:38.14 (1:30.97)   6:09.17 (2:02.00)
        6:36.73 (27.56)     7:08.01 (58.84)   7:40.29 (1:31.12)   8:12.19 (2:03.02)
  9 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                8:09.19    8:15.72   18  
     1) Johnston, Niki 14               2) Kosater, Madison 14            
     3) Afolabi-Brown, Kike 14          4) Hulsey, Caty 14                
                  28.01       57.77 (57.77)   1:28.37 (1:28.37)   1:58.58 (1:58.58)
        2:28.02 (29.44)   3:01.49 (1:02.91)   3:35.24 (1:36.66)   4:07.65 (2:09.07)
        4:34.68 (27.03)     5:06.79 (59.14)   5:39.48 (1:31.83)   6:11.96 (2:04.31)
        6:41.15 (29.19)   7:13.07 (1:01.11)   7:44.89 (1:32.93)   8:15.72 (2:03.76)
 10 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     8:20.29    8:30.39   14  
     1) Naizer, Cleo 14                 2) Nourzad, Afton 14              
     3) Ballow, Colleen 12              4) Watts, Jane 13                 
                  28.14       59.08 (59.08)   1:31.82 (1:31.82)   2:04.23 (2:04.23)
        2:31.93 (27.70)     3:03.11 (58.88)   3:35.18 (1:30.95)   4:07.10 (2:02.87)
        4:37.91 (30.81)   5:11.69 (1:04.59)   5:46.74 (1:39.64)   6:22.19 (2:15.09)
        6:50.76 (28.57)   7:23.63 (1:01.44)   7:57.39 (1:35.20)   8:30.39 (2:08.20)
 11 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        8:24.87    8:30.80   12  
     1) Barry, Belle 13                 2) Ciesielski, Jenni 12           
     3) Garrigan, Colleen 13            4) Justus, Rebecca 13             
                  29.43   1:01.49 (1:01.49)   1:34.14 (1:34.14)   2:06.05 (2:06.05)
        2:36.41 (30.36)   3:10.02 (1:03.97)   3:43.79 (1:37.74)   4:17.01 (2:10.96)
        4:45.59 (28.58)   5:17.57 (1:00.56)   5:51.75 (1:34.74)   6:25.45 (2:08.44)
        6:54.22 (28.77)   7:26.32 (1:00.87)   7:59.16 (1:33.71)   8:30.80 (2:05.35)
 12 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           8:32.54    8:36.86   10  
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn 13           2) Brinks, Jessye 13              
     3) Olson, Caroline 12              4) Hays, Margo 12                 
                  27.97       59.70 (59.70)   1:32.68 (1:32.68)   2:04.79 (2:04.79)
        2:33.74 (28.95)   3:07.44 (1:02.65)   3:42.80 (1:38.01)   4:17.24 (2:12.45)
        4:45.82 (28.58)   5:18.90 (1:01.66)   5:53.41 (1:36.17)   6:27.31 (2:10.07)
        6:56.20 (28.89)   7:29.69 (1:02.38)   8:04.02 (1:36.71)   8:36.86 (2:09.55)
 13 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  8:32.99    8:44.46    8  
     1) McElhannon, Caroline 13         2) Filipov, Gabby 13              
     3) Lowring, Emma 13                4) McWhorter, Mary 13             
                  30.37   1:04.34 (1:04.34)   1:38.66 (1:38.66)   2:10.96 (2:10.96)
        2:41.20 (30.24)   3:14.84 (1:03.88)   3:49.64 (1:38.68)   4:22.94 (2:11.98)
        4:52.60 (29.66)   5:25.99 (1:03.05)   6:00.44 (1:37.50)   6:33.32 (2:10.38)
        7:02.46 (29.14)   7:36.46 (1:03.14)   8:11.73 (1:38.41)   8:44.46 (2:11.14)
 -- Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     7:48.70         DQ  
     1) Weeks, Katherine 13             2) Janco, Micaela 14              
     3) Prendes, Nicole 14              4) Peters, Stephanie 14           
                  26.71       55.41 (55.41)   1:25.13 (1:25.13)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)
        2:22.36 (27.15)     2:52.57 (57.36)   3:23.76 (1:28.55)   3:53.84 (1:58.63)
        4:21.50 (27.66)     4:51.98 (58.14)   5:23.48 (1:29.64)   5:54.63 (2:00.79)
        6:19.75 (25.12)     6:48.11 (53.48)   7:17.41 (1:22.78)        DQ (1:51.94)
 -- Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        8:18.69         DQ  
     1) Friedman, Halle 14              2) Oglesby, Lauren 13             
     3) Giddens, Anna 13                4) Case, Lauren 11                
                  28.51       59.06 (59.06)   1:29.97 (1:29.97)   2:00.23 (2:00.23)
        2:27.91 (27.68)     2:59.70 (59.47)   3:32.76 (1:32.53)   4:04.43 (2:04.20)
        4:32.58 (28.15)     5:03.34 (58.91)   5:34.67 (1:30.24)   6:05.20 (2:00.77)
        6:33.56 (28.36)     7:04.96 (59.76)   7:37.15 (1:31.95)        DQ (2:02.76)
 
Event 26  Boys 14 & Under 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               7:25.00    7:11.32   40  
     1) Brooks, Powell 14               2) Sweeney, Keenan 14             
     3) Beer, Seth 13                   4) Reul, Cody 14                  
                  25.38       52.47 (52.47)   1:19.99 (1:19.99)   1:46.79 (1:46.79)
        2:13.08 (26.29)     2:40.36 (53.57)   3:07.70 (1:20.91)   3:35.23 (1:48.44)
        3:59.82 (24.59)     4:27.26 (52.03)   4:55.09 (1:19.86)   5:23.53 (1:48.30)
        5:48.41 (24.88)     6:15.78 (52.25)   6:43.82 (1:20.29)   7:11.32 (1:47.79)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          7:22.20    7:14.12   34  
     1) Bentz, Gunnar 14                2) Litherland, Jay 14             
     3) Robertson, Stephen 14           4) Lipscomb, Tyler 14             
                  24.75       52.37 (52.37)   1:20.17 (1:20.17)   1:46.83 (1:46.83)
        2:11.87 (25.04)     2:39.81 (52.98)   3:08.28 (1:21.45)   3:35.89 (1:49.06)
        4:00.66 (24.77)     4:27.78 (51.89)   4:56.81 (1:20.92)   5:25.53 (1:49.64)
        5:49.46 (23.93)     6:16.76 (51.23)   6:45.09 (1:19.56)   7:14.12 (1:48.59)
  3 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        7:29.00    7:20.44   32  
     1) Berry, Scott 14                 2) Burwick, Nathon 14             
     3) Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel 14     4) Yoder, Jimmy 14                
                  25.19       52.89 (52.89)   1:20.45 (1:20.45)   1:47.10 (1:47.10)
        2:13.56 (26.46)     2:42.28 (55.18)   3:11.94 (1:24.84)   3:41.41 (1:54.31)
        4:07.33 (25.92)     4:36.27 (54.86)   5:06.03 (1:24.62)   5:35.29 (1:53.88)
        5:59.01 (23.72)     6:25.69 (50.40)   6:53.33 (1:18.04)   7:20.44 (1:45.15)
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               7:35.00    7:31.68   30  
     1) Webster, Ethan 14               2) Beri, Jonah 13                 
     3) Tarantino, Ross 13              4) Verlander, Ben 14              
                  26.58       55.50 (55.50)   1:25.12 (1:25.12)   1:54.36 (1:54.36)
        2:19.37 (25.01)     2:47.84 (53.48)   3:17.09 (1:22.73)   3:45.76 (1:51.40)
        4:10.82 (25.06)     4:39.55 (53.79)   5:10.11 (1:24.35)   5:41.11 (1:55.35)
        6:06.46 (25.35)     6:34.82 (53.71)   7:02.81 (1:21.70)   7:31.68 (1:50.57)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          7:39.53    7:33.07   28  
     1) Litherland, Kevin 14            2) Litherland, Mick 14            
     3) Wan, Eric 13                    4) Marshall, Alex 14              
                  25.43       53.32 (53.32)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:50.15 (1:50.15)
        2:15.78 (25.63)     2:44.84 (54.69)   3:15.11 (1:24.96)   3:44.06 (1:53.91)
        4:10.37 (26.31)     4:38.80 (54.74)   5:08.67 (1:24.61)   5:38.59 (1:54.53)
        6:04.48 (25.89)     6:33.00 (54.41)   7:03.03 (1:24.44)   7:33.07 (1:54.48)
  6 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     7:35.72    7:39.34   26  
     1) Garratt, Griffin 13             2) Siwabut, Nat 14                
     3) Riley, Alex 13                  4) Marshall, Zack 14              
                  25.30       53.86 (53.86)   1:23.52 (1:23.52)   1:53.14 (1:53.14)
        2:19.26 (26.12)     2:48.28 (55.14)   3:19.26 (1:26.12)   3:51.22 (1:58.08)
        4:17.48 (26.26)     4:47.07 (55.85)   5:18.43 (1:27.21)   5:48.82 (1:57.60)
        6:13.78 (24.96)     6:42.24 (53.42)   7:11.20 (1:22.38)   7:39.34 (1:50.52)
  7 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        7:47.02    7:42.84   24  
     1) Syers, Benjamin 14              2) Sherlock, Cullan 13            
     3) Neault, Ethan 13                4) Hufnagel, Nathan 14            
                  26.49       55.59 (55.59)   1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:54.43 (1:54.43)
        2:20.28 (25.85)     2:49.67 (55.24)   3:20.03 (1:25.60)   3:49.50 (1:55.07)
        4:16.17 (26.67)     4:46.04 (56.54)   5:16.87 (1:27.37)   5:47.23 (1:57.73)
        6:13.33 (26.10)     6:42.41 (55.18)   7:12.68 (1:25.45)   7:42.84 (1:55.61)
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        7:50.84    7:56.12   22  
     1) Taylor, Stephen 14              2) Maggio, Connor 13              
     3) Mau, Alec 14                    4) Smith, Josh 14                 
                  26.65       56.36 (56.36)   1:27.02 (1:27.02)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)
        2:24.03 (27.58)     2:55.91 (59.46)   3:28.00 (1:31.55)   3:59.34 (2:02.89)
        4:26.15 (26.81)     4:55.72 (56.38)   5:26.40 (1:27.06)   5:56.44 (1:57.10)
        6:23.18 (26.74)     6:53.29 (56.85)   7:25.39 (1:28.95)   7:56.12 (1:59.68)
  9 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        8:07.39    7:57.03   18  
     1) Syers, Jack 14                  2) Schnell, Kyle 13               
     3) Walleshauser, Mark 14           4) Hanson, Josh 14                
                  27.25       57.82 (57.82)   1:29.66 (1:29.66)   1:59.90 (1:59.90)
        2:27.15 (27.25)     2:58.83 (58.93)   3:31.42 (1:31.52)   4:01.88 (2:01.98)
        4:29.21 (27.33)     4:59.55 (57.67)   5:29.68 (1:27.80)   5:59.12 (1:57.24)
        6:25.36 (26.24)     6:55.43 (56.31)   7:26.58 (1:27.46)   7:57.03 (1:57.91)
 10 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         8:06.15    7:57.78   14  
     1) McIntyre, Mason 14              2) Kim, Samuel 12                 
     3) McGraw, Alandas 14              4) Kasson, Dillon 14              
                  26.48       55.18 (55.18)   1:25.24 (1:25.24)   1:55.06 (1:55.06)
        2:23.48 (28.42)   2:55.62 (1:00.56)   3:29.40 (1:34.34)   4:02.44 (2:07.38)
        4:29.83 (27.39)     5:00.80 (58.36)   5:33.14 (1:30.70)   6:04.12 (2:01.68)
        6:29.36 (25.24)     6:58.41 (54.29)   7:28.51 (1:24.39)   7:57.78 (1:53.66)
 11 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           8:02.52    7:59.55   12  
     1) Downs, Drew 14                  2) DeLoache, Cash 13              
     3) Leonardo, Christian 14          4) Taylor, Alex 12                
                  27.76       59.05 (59.05)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   1:59.36 (1:59.36)
        2:26.70 (27.34)     2:58.66 (59.30)   3:31.05 (1:31.69)   4:01.90 (2:02.54)
        4:28.23 (26.33)     4:58.11 (56.21)   5:29.78 (1:27.88)   6:01.04 (1:59.14)
        6:28.93 (27.89)     6:59.46 (58.42)   7:29.95 (1:28.91)   7:59.55 (1:58.51)
 12 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  8:10.99    8:22.58   10  
     1) Devaney, Preston 14             2) Blankenship, Jackson 14        
     3) Devaney, Garrett 13             4) Musgrove, Jacob 12             
                  27.02       57.45 (57.45)   1:27.86 (1:27.86)   1:57.94 (1:57.94)
        2:25.08 (27.14)     2:56.52 (58.58)   3:28.08 (1:30.14)   3:58.92 (2:00.98)
        4:28.54 (29.62)   5:00.69 (1:01.77)   5:34.00 (1:35.08)   6:05.93 (2:07.01)
        6:37.73 (31.80)   7:12.80 (1:06.87)   7:48.33 (1:42.40)   8:22.58 (2:16.65)
 -- Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 8:00.46         NS  
     1) Robinson, Grant 14              2) Rogers, Nathan 13              
     3) Day, Brennan 12                 4) Moore, Lawrence 14             
 
Event 27  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:58.00    1:57.32   40  
     1) Sloman, Samantha 12             2) Scott, Erin 11                 
     3) McInerny, Haley 12              4) Best, Lila 12                  
                  30.58     1:04.42 (33.84)     1:31.56 (27.14)     1:57.32 (25.76)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          2:01.34    1:57.37   34  
     1) Gilbert, Sara 12                2) Mallon, Ashley 12              
     3) Yang, Emily 12                  4) Bordes, Danielle 12            
                  30.05     1:04.54 (34.49)     1:31.65 (27.11)     1:57.37 (25.72)
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        2:01.88    1:59.20   32  
     1) Glunn, Alexis 12                2) Johns, Miranda 12              
     3) Murray, Emma 12                 4) Case, Lauren 11                
                  31.52     1:04.92 (33.40)     1:34.02 (29.10)     1:59.20 (25.18)
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        2:03.02    2:00.39   30  
     1) Valle, Erin 12                  2) Brewer, Lauren 12              
     3) Postoll, Rebecca 12             4) Jolley, Ryan 12                
                  31.63     1:04.53 (32.90)     1:32.69 (28.16)     2:00.39 (27.70)
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 2:02.14    2:00.79   28  
     1) Jeschke, Jackie 12              2) Troutman, Rebecca 12           
     3) Robinson, Audrey 11             4) Wallace, Lindsay 12            
                  29.82     1:04.26 (34.44)     1:34.07 (29.81)     2:00.79 (26.72)
  6 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               2:02.00    2:01.72   26  
     1) Guynes, AnnaGrace 12            2) Sims, Georgia 12               
     3) Keeline, Johanna 12             4) Terranova, Hannah 12           
                  31.16     1:06.08 (34.92)     1:34.65 (28.57)     2:01.72 (27.07)
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          2:03.44    2:03.91   24  
     1) Aikins, Katherine 12            2) Graham, Madison 12             
     3) Popenov, Elizabeth 12           4) Spratling, Laura 11            
                  32.49     1:07.13 (34.64)     1:40.89 (33.76)     2:03.91 (23.02)
  8 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  2:06.33    2:04.60   22  
     1) Allen, Caroline 11              2) Measel, Megan 11               
     3) Moore, Anna Rose 12             4) Williamson, Annie 12           
                  31.95     1:09.86 (37.91)     1:39.57 (29.71)     2:04.60 (25.03)
  9 Douglas County Stingrays-GA  'A'                  2:05.17    2:04.82   18  
     1) Miller, Chloe 11                2) Mahone, Kamaria 11             
     3) Najar, Emily 11                 4) Whiddon, Kalie 12              
                  31.34     1:06.91 (35.57)     1:37.03 (30.12)     2:04.82 (27.79)
 10 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                  2:10.99    2:05.40   14  
     1) Brewster, Abbey 12              2) McMinn, Taylor 12              
     3) Gustavson, Caroline 12          4) Millican, Grace 12             
                  30.22     1:05.84 (35.62)     1:35.88 (30.04)     2:05.40 (29.52)
 11 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        2:09.47    2:06.19   12  
     1) Yacoub, Jordan 12               2) Crook, Delana 11               
     3) Akers, Lindsay 12               4) Hill, Jordan 12                
                  33.56     1:09.42 (35.86)     1:38.71 (29.29)     2:06.19 (27.48)
 12 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           2:05.27    2:06.40   10  
     1) Olson, Caroline 12              2) Hays, Margo 12                 
     3) Hubbard, Caroline 11            4) Gutekunst, Naomie 12           
                  32.64     1:04.73 (32.09)     1:37.20 (32.47)     2:06.40 (29.20)
 13 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              2:08.75    2:08.58    8  
     1) Horan, Devin 12                 2) Smith, Alexis 12               
     3) Wayner, Darby 12                4) Shattuck, Abby 12              
                  33.44     1:13.51 (40.07)     1:41.12 (27.61)     2:08.58 (27.46)
 14 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 2:10.99    2:09.09    6  
     1) Older, Katy 12                  2) Sam, Emily 11                  
     3) Anderson, Sarah 11              4) Allison, Megan 11              
                  32.49     1:10.24 (37.75)     1:42.71 (32.47)     2:09.09 (26.38)
 15 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        2:10.32    2:09.27    4  
     1) Ciesielski, Jenni 12            2) Billings, Finley 12            
     3) Carter, Jessica 12              4) Austin, Kailey 11              
                  32.79     1:10.15 (37.36)     1:40.66 (30.51)     2:09.27 (28.61)
 16 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     2:10.99    2:10.66    2  
     1) OH, Caitlin 11                  2) Ballow, Colleen 12             
     3) Heilman, Katie 11               4) Joassaint, Britheny 10         
                  32.45     1:11.88 (39.43)     1:43.67 (31.79)     2:10.66 (26.99)
 17 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            2:10.99    2:12.21  
     1) Goldblatt, Johanna 12           2) Schmid, Alexandra 12           
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel 11            4) Burrell, Tyler 12              
                  30.92     1:10.51 (39.59)     1:45.61 (35.10)     2:12.21 (26.60)
 18 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  2:10.58    2:12.85  
     1) Jablonski, Amber 12             2) Ristroph, Palmer 11            
     3) Wagner, Alexis 12               4) Slaughter, Sydney 12           
                  37.03     1:13.70 (36.67)     1:43.80 (30.10)     2:12.85 (29.05)
 19 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                  2:10.99    2:18.92  
     1) Davies, Paige 12                2) Benton, Lane 12                
     3) Perry, Heather 11               4) Porter, Anna 11                
                  35.83     1:14.88 (39.05)     1:50.07 (35.19)     2:18.92 (28.85)
 20 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'C'                  2:10.99    2:27.86  
     1) Williamson, Grace 10            2) Rogan, Skylar 11               
     3) Hanson, Alexandria 11           4) Rogan, Madison 11              
                  37.59     1:21.40 (43.81)     1:55.73 (34.33)     2:27.86 (32.13)
 
Event 28  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:53.64    1:51.97   40  
     1) Williamson, Colt 12             2) Doster, Hunter 12              
     3) Oh, Nicholas 12                 4) Wellman, Jay 12                
                  29.42     1:01.26 (31.84)     1:27.21 (25.95)     1:51.97 (24.76)
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:55.00    1:52.62   34  
     1) Delk, Taylor 12                 2) Williams, Jake 12              
     3) Yang, Kent 12                   4) Mazurek, Tyler 12              
                  29.36       59.94 (30.58)     1:26.67 (26.73)     1:52.62 (25.95)
  3 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:57.85    1:56.04   32  
     1) Taylor, Alex 12                 2) Ford, Jackson 12               
     3) Farris, Dean 12                 4) Boutte, Devan 12               
                  28.31     1:01.28 (32.97)     1:28.81 (27.53)     1:56.04 (27.23)
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:58.24    1:58.02   30  
     1) Bray, Sam 12                    2) Cetron, Bryce Cetron 12        
     3) Auerbach, Knox 12               4) Rubin, Jacob 12                
                  31.57     1:03.98 (32.41)     1:32.08 (28.10)     1:58.02 (25.94)
  5 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     2:04.30    2:01.42   28  
     1) Riley, Colin 11                 2) Mayfield, Alex 11              
     3) Fields, Cullen 11               4) Tang, Andrew 12                
                  31.80     1:07.46 (35.66)     1:36.91 (29.45)     2:01.42 (24.51)
  6 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                2:02.98    2:03.18   26  
     1) Hichkad, Tristan 12             2) Leo, Marco 12                  
     3) Lee, Bryan 12                   4) Sakir, Tyler 12                
                  35.33     1:05.56 (30.23)     1:36.15 (30.59)     2:03.18 (27.03)
  7 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        2:03.44    2:03.60   24  
     1) Froemming, Nicholas 12          2) Garvey, Tyler 12               
     3) Waldner, Jake 12                4) Lane, Stephen 12               
                  31.56     1:06.79 (35.23)     1:36.56 (29.77)     2:03.60 (27.04)
  8 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               2:02.00    2:03.65   22  
     1) Wellington, Ben 12              2) Smith, Daniel 12               
     3) Angle, Sam 12                   4) Lawson, Devin 11               
                  32.26     1:07.92 (35.66)     1:36.54 (28.62)     2:03.65 (27.11)
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 2:07.38    2:06.06   18  
     1) Brown, Drew 12                  2) Hendry, Aaron 12               
     3) Day, Brennan 12                 4) Earwood, John 12               
                  32.70     1:07.18 (34.48)     1:37.09 (29.91)     2:06.06 (28.97)
 10 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              2:09.06    2:07.02   14  
     1) Morrill, Daniel 12              2) Pastorek, Brennan 11           
     3) Paquette, Jason 11              4) Upton, Brad 12                 
                  31.63     1:08.85 (37.22)     1:41.00 (32.15)     2:07.02 (26.02)
 11 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        2:09.93    2:07.05   12  
     1) Bunner, Brogan 12               2) Renner, Kyle 12                
     3) Loprinzo, Nicholas 12           4) Robertson, Judson 12           
                  33.17     1:10.14 (36.97)     1:40.54 (30.40)     2:07.05 (26.51)
 12 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       2:13.99    2:13.50   10  
     1) Fricks, Griffin 12              2) Carlin, Alexander 12           
     3) Braid, Griffin 12               4) Stanley, Matt 12               
                  33.53     1:13.37 (39.84)     1:45.16 (31.79)     2:13.50 (28.34)
 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     2:12.81    2:16.29    8  
     1) Fields, Brady 9                 2) Hatch, Nick 11                 
     3) East, Daniel 11                 4) Johnston, Stephen 12           
                  34.37     1:12.24 (37.87)     1:46.63 (34.39)     2:16.29 (29.66)
 
Event 29  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:51.89    1:48.34   40  
     1) Lyons, Morgan 14                2) Christy, Jamie 14              
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin 13            4) Cooper, Caitlin 13             
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:53.00    1:50.34   34  
     1) Wang, Christina 14              2) Bevier, Carrington 14          
     3) Soufi, Mariam 14                4) Jones, Lydia 14                
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:55.78    1:52.07   32  
     1) Locker, Anne 13                 2) Christy, Katie 13              
     3) Anderson, Gentry 13             4) Koutrelakos, Kati 14           
  4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:56.06    1:52.70   30  
     1) Janco, Micaela 14               2) Weeks, Katherine 13            
     3) Naizer, Cleo 14                 4) Peters, Stephanie 14           
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:55.00    1:54.28   28  
     1) Fuller, Ariel 14                2) Sher, Roxanne 14               
     3) Wrolson, Maddie 14              4) Breaux, Elise 14               
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:55.99    1:54.29   26  
     1) Young, Megan 14                 2) Skinner, Paige 14              
     3) Weiss, Taylor 14                4) Taylor, Katie 13               
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:57.12    1:54.69   24  
     1) Malcolm, Katherine 14           2) Postoll, Melissa 14            
     3) Drake, Jordan 14                4) Price, Kelly 14                
  8 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        2:00.99    1:57.61   22  
     1) Giddens, Anna 13                2) Gagen, Margot 14               
     3) Friedman, Halle 14              4) Mead, Hannah 14                
                  30.63     1:04.93 (34.30)     1:32.30 (27.37)     1:57.61 (25.31)
  9 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     2:02.80    1:58.05   18  
     1) Prendes, Nicole 14              2) Watts, Jane 13                 
     3) Nourzad, Afton 14               4) Joassaint, Britheny 10         
                  29.91     1:02.86 (32.95)     1:31.04 (28.18)     1:58.05 (27.01)
 10 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:58.00    1:58.33   14  
     1) Taylor, Ashley 14               2) Wilks, Taylor 14               
     3) Hart, Elise 13                  4) Jacobi, Olivia Paige 14        
                  32.07     1:04.56 (32.49)     1:32.12 (27.56)     1:58.33 (26.21)
 11 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 2:00.86    1:58.58   12  
     1) Kekacs, Allison 13              2) Donnolly, Kaylynn 13           
     3) Boudreaux, Ashley 13            4) Williams, Kelsey 13            
                  30.29     1:04.13 (33.84)     1:32.02 (27.89)     1:58.58 (26.56)
 12 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                2:00.85    2:02.52   10  
     1) Kosater, Madison 14             2) Hulsey, Caty 14                
     3) Hichkad, Michaela 13            4) Afolabi-Brown, Kike 14         
                  32.09     1:05.30 (33.21)     1:36.68 (31.38)     2:02.52 (25.84)
 13 Summit Swimming-GA  'A'                           2:04.99    2:03.79    8  
     1) Parker, Evan 14                 2) Frey, Sarah 13                 
     3) Keown, Chelsea 13               4) Fraser, Kyra 12                
                  29.45     1:04.41 (34.96)     1:35.45 (31.04)     2:03.79 (28.34)
 14 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        2:00.97    2:03.88    6  
     1) Garrigan, Colleen 13            2) Justus, Rebecca 13             
     3) Barry, Belle 13                 4) Glover, Katherine 13           
                  31.04     1:06.47 (35.43)     1:35.53 (29.06)     2:03.88 (28.35)
 15 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:57.53    2:04.00    4  
     1) Randolph, Morgan 13             2) Johnson, Emily 14              
     3) Wall, Madison 14                4) Spell, Darcy 13                
 16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           2:04.99    2:04.63    2  
     1) Brinks, Jessye 13               2) Black, Aubri 14                
     3) Terry, MaryKathryn 13           4) Riggs, Maddie 13               
                  31.51     1:07.70 (36.19)     1:36.67 (28.97)     2:04.63 (27.96)
 17 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  2:04.99    2:04.79  
     1) McWhorter, Mary 13              2) McElhannon, Caroline 13        
     3) Filipov, Gabby 13               4) Lowring, Emma 13               
                  31.99     1:05.48 (33.49)     1:37.43 (31.95)     2:04.79 (27.36)
 18 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'              2:04.99    2:13.33  
     1) Thompson, Alex 14               2) Bradford, Emilee 14            
     3) Turner, Margaret 14             4) Hibberts, Mary 13              
                  30.60     1:07.39 (36.79)     1:44.89 (37.50)     2:13.33 (28.44)
 
Event 30  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:44.00    1:40.46   40  
     1) Beer, Seth 13                   2) Orr, Basil 14                  
     3) Brooks, Powell 14               4) Verlander, Ben 14              
                  25.32       53.37 (28.05)     1:18.14 (24.77)     1:40.46 (22.32)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:47.46    1:41.14   34  
     1) Litherland, Jay 14              2) Bentz, Gunnar 14               
     3) Robertson, Stephen 14           4) Lipscomb, Tyler 14             
                  26.64       53.40 (26.76)     1:18.52 (25.12)     1:41.14 (22.62)
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:48.30    1:43.88   32  
     1) Riley, Alex 13                  2) Siwabut, Nat 14                
     3) Garratt, Griffin 13             4) Marshall, Zack 14              
                  27.60       57.16 (29.56)     1:21.37 (24.21)     1:43.88 (22.51)
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:50.07    1:44.39   30  
     1) Berry, Scott 14                 2) Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel 14    
     3) Yoder, Jimmy 14                 4) Taylor, Stephen 14             
                  26.21       56.87 (30.66)     1:20.95 (24.08)     1:44.39 (23.44)
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:47.00    1:44.80   28  
     1) Reul, Cody 14                   2) Aguirre, Taylor 14             
     3) Castillo, Alfonso 13            4) Sweeney, Keenan 14             
                  27.10       55.75 (28.65)     1:21.80 (26.05)     1:44.80 (23.00)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:49.56    1:47.98   26  
     1) Munger, Austin 14               2) Dehaven, Clayton 14            
     3) Litherland, Mick 14             4) Litherland, Kevin 14           
                  29.08       58.50 (29.42)     1:24.15 (25.65)     1:47.98 (23.83)
  7 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:46.89    1:48.44   24  
     1) Syers, Jack 14                  2) Hanson, Josh 14                
     3) Hufnagel, Nathan 14             4) Syers, Benjamin 14             
                  28.20       57.95 (29.75)     1:24.78 (26.83)     1:48.44 (23.66)
  8 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:50.89    1:50.25   22  
     1) Neault, Ethan 13                2) Lightstone, Jordan 13          
     3) Walleshauser, Mark 14           4) Sherlock, Cullan 13            
                  29.49       59.63 (30.14)     1:25.87 (26.24)     1:50.25 (24.38)
  9 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:52.00    1:50.44   18  
     1) Locke, Thomas 13                2) Len, Richard 14                
     3) Clark, Jacob 13                 4) Jamerson, Eric 14              
                  27.07       59.35 (32.28)     1:25.84 (26.49)     1:50.44 (24.60)
 10 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         1:55.13    1:52.44   14  
     1) Kasson, Dillon 14               2) Kim, Samuel 12                 
     3) McIntyre, Mason 14              4) McGraw, Alandas 14             
                  28.07     1:01.09 (33.02)     1:27.10 (26.01)     1:52.44 (25.34)
 11 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:56.77    1:52.77   12  
     1) Smith, Josh 14                  2) Mau, Alec 14                   
     3) Robertson, Nicholas 14          4) Maggio, Connor 13              
                  29.30     1:01.33 (32.03)     1:28.55 (27.22)     1:52.77 (24.22)
 12 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:56.64    1:55.02   10  
     1) Downs, Drew 14                  2) Leonardo, Christian 14         
     3) DeLoache, Cash 13               4) Alston, Matthew 14             
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)     1:28.72 (27.55)     1:55.02 (26.30)
 13 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:58.03    1:55.18    8  
     1) Devaney, Preston 14             2) Wylie, Robert 12               
     3) Devaney, Garrett 13             4) Blankenship, Jackson 14        
                  29.71     1:04.13 (34.42)     1:31.38 (27.25)     1:55.18 (23.80)
 14 Summit Swimming-GA  'A'                           1:56.67    1:56.03    6  
     1) Tate, Sam 14                    2) Linzie, Andrew 14              
     3) Cissell, Joseph 14              4) Rousseau III, CJ 13            
                  31.48     1:02.98 (31.50)     1:28.29 (25.31)     1:56.03 (27.74)
 15 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     2:00.99    2:02.60    4  
     1) Tang, Andrew 12                 2) Peck, Ryan 13                  
     3) Riley, Colin 11                 4) Dingess, David 13              
                  32.20     1:06.67 (34.47)     1:37.04 (30.37)     2:02.60 (25.56)
 -- Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            2:00.99         NS  
     1) Wukovits, Nicholas 12           2) Wood, Soren 12                 
     3) Hall, John Michael 13           4) Palmer, Nicholas 11            
 -- Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:54.69         NS  
     1) Robinson, Grant 14              2) Hang, Thomas 13                
     3) Moore, Lawrence 14              4) Rogers, Nathan 13              
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA              1:57.66    1:56.97   20  
                  27.46       56.92 (29.46)     1:27.05 (30.13)     1:56.97 (29.92)
  2 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              1:59.28    1:57.37   17  
                  27.70       57.55 (29.85)     1:27.53 (29.98)     1:57.37 (29.84)
  3 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                2:01.04    2:00.18   16  
                  27.96       58.21 (30.25)     1:29.60 (31.39)     2:00.18 (30.58)
  4 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               2:04.03    2:02.52   15  
                  28.60       59.70 (31.10)     1:31.68 (31.98)     2:02.52 (30.84)
  5 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA              2:04.26    2:02.79   14  
                  28.61     1:00.53 (31.92)     1:32.62 (32.09)     2:02.79 (30.17)
  6 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                2:01.98    2:03.39   13  
                  28.17       58.99 (30.82)     1:31.12 (32.13)     2:03.39 (32.27)
  7 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                2:05.23    2:04.28   12  
                  28.60       59.86 (31.26)     1:32.16 (32.30)     2:04.28 (32.12)
  8 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              2:04.15    2:05.17   11  
                  28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)     1:32.62 (32.36)     2:05.17 (32.55)
B - Final
  9 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA              2:06.98    2:00.47    9  
                  27.65       58.56 (30.91)     1:29.72 (31.16)     2:00.47 (30.75)
 10 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA              2:07.67    2:05.45    7  
                  30.06     1:01.82 (31.76)     1:33.83 (32.01)     2:05.45 (31.62)
 11 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               2:09.19    2:05.78    6  
                  28.60     1:00.55 (31.95)     1:33.89 (33.34)     2:05.78 (31.89)
 12 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              2:07.60    2:06.30    5  
                  29.75     1:01.57 (31.82)     1:34.77 (33.20)     2:06.30 (31.53)
 13 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA          2:08.67    2:07.02    4  
                  29.36     1:01.56 (32.20)     1:34.68 (33.12)     2:07.02 (32.34)
 14 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA               2:09.27    2:07.52    3  
                  29.40     1:01.84 (32.44)     1:35.45 (33.61)     2:07.52 (32.07)
 15 Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA            2:09.04    2:08.03    2  
                  28.98     1:01.43 (32.45)     1:35.36 (33.93)     2:08.03 (32.67)
 16 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:08.19    2:08.12    1  
                  29.14     1:01.48 (32.34)     1:35.54 (34.06)     2:08.12 (32.58)
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA              1:57.82    1:57.66  
                  27.49       57.32 (29.83)     1:27.73 (30.41)     1:57.66 (29.93)
  2 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              1:58.37    1:59.28  
                  27.89       58.20 (30.31)     1:28.95 (30.75)     1:59.28 (30.33)
  3 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                2:03.93    2:01.04  
                  28.30       58.66 (30.36)     1:30.09 (31.43)     2:01.04 (30.95)
  4 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                2:00.63    2:01.98  
                  28.43       59.01 (30.58)     1:30.59 (31.58)     2:01.98 (31.39)
  5 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               2:03.16    2:04.03  
                  28.53       59.94 (31.41)     1:32.20 (32.26)     2:04.03 (31.83)
  6 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              2:05.74    2:04.15  
                  28.72       59.85 (31.13)     1:32.08 (32.23)     2:04.15 (32.07)
  7 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA              2:04.05    2:04.26  
                  28.83     1:00.52 (31.69)     1:32.95 (32.43)     2:04.26 (31.31)
  8 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                2:05.78    2:05.23  
                  29.37     1:01.00 (31.63)     1:33.55 (32.55)     2:05.23 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA              2:05.78    2:06.98  
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:34.99 (33.34)     2:06.98 (31.99)
 10 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              2:10.16    2:07.60  
                  30.49     1:03.18 (32.69)     1:35.88 (32.70)     2:07.60 (31.72)
 11 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA              2:09.09    2:07.67  
                  30.68     1:03.30 (32.62)     1:36.30 (33.00)     2:07.67 (31.37)
 12 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:09.66    2:08.19  
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:34.75 (33.82)     2:08.19 (33.44)
 13 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA          2:09.15    2:08.67  
                  29.47     1:02.00 (32.53)     1:36.12 (34.12)     2:08.67 (32.55)
 14 Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA            2:09.72    2:09.04  
                  30.43     1:03.72 (33.29)     1:37.38 (33.66)     2:09.04 (31.66)
 15 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               2:05.86    2:09.19  
                  29.56     1:02.95 (33.39)     1:36.85 (33.90)     2:09.19 (32.34)
 16 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA               2:09.14    2:09.27  
                  29.99     1:02.97 (32.98)     1:36.74 (33.77)     2:09.27 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jahns, Anna               12 GwinAq-GA            2:09.28    2:09.59  
                  30.52     1:03.79 (33.27)     1:37.42 (33.63)     2:09.59 (32.17)
 18 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA              2:12.05    2:09.83  
                  31.10     1:04.54 (33.44)     1:38.30 (33.76)     2:09.83 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                2:09.52    2:09.90  
                  30.39     1:03.77 (33.38)     1:37.00 (33.23)     2:09.90 (32.90)
 20 Roy, Sophie               12 SA-GA                2:12.81    2:10.04  
                  30.27     1:03.42 (33.15)     1:37.26 (33.84)     2:10.04 (32.78)
 21 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA       2:13.66    2:10.32  
                  28.98     1:02.10 (33.12)     1:36.52 (34.42)     2:10.32 (33.80)
 21 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:11.43    2:10.32  
 23 Troutman, Rebecca         12 ASL-GA               2:12.25    2:10.39  
                  30.77     1:04.43 (33.66)     1:38.38 (33.95)     2:10.39 (32.01)
 24 Fraser, Kyra              12 Summit-GA            2:11.45    2:10.41  
 25 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA              2:10.22    2:10.93  
                  29.44     1:02.88 (33.44)     1:37.17 (34.29)     2:10.93 (33.76)
 26 Billings, Finley          12 RAYS-GA              2:11.79    2:11.03  
                  30.64     1:04.50 (33.86)     1:38.22 (33.72)     2:11.03 (32.81)
 27 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                2:11.51    2:11.10  
                  30.98     1:04.66 (33.68)     1:38.16 (33.50)     2:11.10 (32.94)
 28 Robins, Kelsey            12 LA-GA                2:10.26    2:12.04  
                  30.31     1:03.76 (33.45)     1:38.46 (34.70)     2:12.04 (33.58)
 29 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA         2:13.67    2:12.16  
                  30.33     1:04.53 (34.20)     1:39.22 (34.69)     2:12.16 (32.94)
 30 Hogan, Kelly              12 DYNA-GA              2:12.82    2:13.10  
 31 Olson, Caroline           12 DAQ-GA               2:09.12    2:13.20  
                  30.10     1:03.59 (33.49)     1:38.59 (35.00)     2:13.20 (34.61)
 32 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA              2:10.42    2:14.04  
 33 Austin, Kailey            11 RAYS-GA              2:14.55    2:14.57  
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)     1:40.93 (34.49)     2:14.57 (33.64)
 34 Whiddon, Kalie            12 Stingrays-GA         2:11.80    2:16.95  
                  30.93     1:05.55 (34.62)     1:41.13 (35.58)     2:16.95 (35.82)
 35 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                2:15.33    2:18.90  
                  31.18     1:06.79 (35.61)     1:43.99 (37.20)     2:18.90 (34.91)
 36 Hall, Casey               11 Un--Ttw-GA           2:16.29    2:37.08  
 -- Yin, Christine            11 Sharks!-GA           2:12.79         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA              1:56.52    1:54.09   20  
                  25.51       54.59 (29.08)     1:25.18 (30.59)     1:54.09 (28.91)
  2 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                1:55.36    1:54.17   17  
                  26.32       55.28 (28.96)     1:24.75 (29.47)     1:54.17 (29.42)
  3 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                1:55.72    1:55.09   16  
                  26.69       55.86 (29.17)     1:25.45 (29.59)     1:55.09 (29.64)
  4 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:58.23    1:56.72   15  
                  26.89       56.41 (29.52)     1:26.86 (30.45)     1:56.72 (29.86)
  5 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               1:58.37    1:56.87   14  
                  26.48       55.82 (29.34)     1:26.76 (30.94)     1:56.87 (30.11)
  6 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA              1:57.84    1:58.54   13  
                  26.99       56.54 (29.55)     1:27.40 (30.86)     1:58.54 (31.14)
  7 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:00.10    1:59.01   12  
                  27.20       57.41 (30.21)     1:28.71 (31.30)     1:59.01 (30.30)
  8 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA        1:59.37    2:01.50   11  
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)     1:29.40 (31.72)     2:01.50 (32.10)
B - Final
  9 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:01.26    1:56.77    9  
                  25.86       55.88 (30.02)     1:27.13 (31.25)     1:56.77 (29.64)
 10 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA               2:04.72    2:00.09    7  
                  26.81       57.37 (30.56)     1:29.01 (31.64)     2:00.09 (31.08)
 11 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                2:04.95    2:01.27    6  
                  28.13       59.30 (31.17)     1:30.91 (31.61)     2:01.27 (30.36)
 12 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              2:04.64    2:01.55    5  
                  28.40       59.67 (31.27)     1:31.08 (31.41)     2:01.55 (30.47)
 13 Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                2:06.60    2:01.76    4  
                  28.16       59.41 (31.25)     1:31.45 (32.04)     2:01.76 (30.31)
 14 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               2:01.76    2:03.45    3  
                  28.53       59.97 (31.44)     1:32.14 (32.17)     2:03.45 (31.31)
 15 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              2:04.14    2:04.07    2  
                  28.42       59.68 (31.26)     1:32.25 (32.57)     2:04.07 (31.82)
 16 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              2:05.97    2:05.85    1  
                  29.03     1:00.66 (31.63)     1:33.35 (32.69)     2:05.85 (32.50)
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                1:56.08    1:55.36  
                  26.66       56.11 (29.45)     1:26.23 (30.12)     1:55.36 (29.13)
  2 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                1:58.30    1:55.72  
                  27.29       57.22 (29.93)     1:26.68 (29.46)     1:55.72 (29.04)
  3 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA              2:03.05    1:56.52  
                  26.37       56.08 (29.71)     1:26.72 (30.64)     1:56.52 (29.80)
  4 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA              1:58.68    1:57.84  
                  26.72       55.53 (28.81)     1:26.79 (31.26)     1:57.84 (31.05)
  5 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:58.92    1:58.23  
                  26.92       56.83 (29.91)     1:27.83 (31.00)     1:58.23 (30.40)
  6 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               1:58.91    1:58.37  
                  27.35       57.55 (30.20)     1:28.14 (30.59)     1:58.37 (30.23)
  7 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA        1:57.37    1:59.37  
                  28.09       58.45 (30.36)     1:29.24 (30.79)     1:59.37 (30.13)
  8 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:00.32    2:00.10  
                  27.54       57.90 (30.36)     1:29.15 (31.25)     2:00.10 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.07    2:01.26  
                  27.46       57.50 (30.04)     1:29.87 (32.37)     2:01.26 (31.39)
 10 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               2:01.82    2:01.76  
                  28.52       59.73 (31.21)     1:31.23 (31.50)     2:01.76 (30.53)
 11 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              2:04.98    2:04.14  
                  28.56     1:00.32 (31.76)     1:32.16 (31.84)     2:04.14 (31.98)
 12 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              2:03.44    2:04.64  
                  29.06     1:01.21 (32.15)     1:33.49 (32.28)     2:04.64 (31.15)
 13 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA               2:01.48    2:04.72  
                  27.97       59.80 (31.83)     1:32.11 (32.31)     2:04.72 (32.61)
 14 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                2:04.83    2:04.95  
                  29.21     1:01.14 (31.93)     1:33.60 (32.46)     2:04.95 (31.35)
 15 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              2:07.45    2:05.97  
                  29.48     1:01.21 (31.73)     1:33.69 (32.48)     2:05.97 (32.28)
 16 Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                2:06.04    2:06.60  
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)     1:34.91 (33.53)     2:06.60 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA              2:09.38    2:08.08  
                  30.11     1:03.24 (33.13)     1:36.79 (33.55)     2:08.08 (31.29)
 18 Lane, Stephen             12 GOLD-GA              2:10.15    2:08.32  
                  30.10     1:03.19 (33.09)     1:37.05 (33.86)     2:08.32 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              2:07.32    2:08.44  
                  29.57     1:02.38 (32.81)     1:35.74 (33.36)     2:08.44 (32.70)
 20 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:16.36    2:08.56  
                  30.14     1:02.88 (32.74)     1:36.76 (33.88)     2:08.56 (31.80)
 21 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA              2:09.86    2:08.74  
                  29.14     1:01.98 (32.84)     1:36.21 (34.23)     2:08.74 (32.53)
 22 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           2:08.87    2:09.43  
                  30.15     1:03.21 (33.06)     1:36.74 (33.53)     2:09.43 (32.69)
 23 Sakir, Tyler              12 Swim Macon-GA        2:17.45    2:09.52  
                  29.85     1:02.75 (32.90)     1:36.52 (33.77)     2:09.52 (33.00)
 24 Yuen, Tyler               11 GOLD-GA              2:07.81    2:09.95  
                  29.95     1:03.00 (33.05)     1:36.75 (33.75)     2:09.95 (33.20)
 25 Daymude, Caleb            12 SA-GA                2:16.01    2:10.09  
                  28.91     1:02.54 (33.63)     1:36.92 (34.38)     2:10.09 (33.17)
 26 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA              2:04.90    2:10.20  
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)     1:37.21 (34.31)     2:10.20 (32.99)
 26 Lorys, Christian          12 DYNA-GA              2:18.79    2:10.20  
                  29.37     1:03.83 (34.46)     1:38.13 (34.30)     2:10.20 (32.07)
 28 McCrady, Mitchell         12 RAYS-GA              2:14.30    2:10.25  
                  29.85     1:03.03 (33.18)     1:37.28 (34.25)     2:10.25 (32.97)
 29 Smith, Daniel             12 SA-GA                2:15.26    2:10.26  
                  30.20     1:03.50 (33.30)     1:37.02 (33.52)     2:10.26 (33.24)
 30 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.21    2:10.28  
                  30.29     1:03.68 (33.39)     1:37.72 (34.04)     2:10.28 (32.56)
 31 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              2:08.65    2:11.11  
                  30.08     1:03.54 (33.46)     1:37.84 (34.30)     2:11.11 (33.27)
 32 Lee, Bryan                12 Swim Macon-GA        2:02.32    2:11.87  
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)     1:37.25 (35.20)     2:11.87 (34.62)
 33 Hentenaar, Ian            11 Orcas-GA             2:20.70    2:12.11  
                  29.52     1:03.25 (33.73)     1:39.06 (35.81)     2:12.11 (33.05)
 34 Paquette, Jason           11 GCAT-GA              2:20.36    2:12.16  
                  31.16     1:06.01 (34.85)     1:40.06 (34.05)     2:12.16 (32.10)
 35 Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                2:13.58    2:12.41  
                  30.60     1:03.82 (33.22)     1:38.10 (34.28)     2:12.41 (34.31)
 36 Brown, Drew               12 ASL-GA               2:15.63    2:12.60  
                  30.43     1:04.16 (33.73)     1:38.46 (34.30)     2:12.60 (34.14)
 37 Robertson, Judson         12 GOLD-GA              2:12.14    2:12.64  
                  30.32     1:04.66 (34.34)     1:39.41 (34.75)     2:12.64 (33.23)
 38 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                2:14.06    2:13.17  
                  30.89     1:05.01 (34.12)     1:39.52 (34.51)     2:13.17 (33.65)
 39 Fields, Cullen            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.18    2:13.61  
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)     1:40.17 (35.10)     2:13.61 (33.44)
 40 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.37    2:14.53  
                  30.39     1:04.58 (34.19)     1:39.83 (35.25)     2:14.53 (34.70)
 41 Grunert, Ryan             12 BOOM-GA              2:15.55    2:14.79  
                  30.64     1:04.33 (33.69)     1:39.82 (35.49)     2:14.79 (34.97)
 42 Pastorek, Brennan         11 GCAT-GA              2:18.43    2:14.94  
                  32.25     1:07.23 (34.98)     1:42.60 (35.37)     2:14.94 (32.34)
 43 LaFargue, Kadeem          12 Stingrays-GA         2:18.40    2:15.18  
                  30.74     1:05.64 (34.90)     1:42.04 (36.40)     2:15.18 (33.14)
 44 Palmer, Nicholas          11 SCAT-GA              2:18.40    2:15.29  
                  30.39     1:04.88 (34.49)     1:41.13 (36.25)     2:15.29 (34.16)
 45 Dowdell, Robert           12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:15.54    2:16.07  
                  29.15     1:03.12 (33.97)     1:39.40 (36.28)     2:16.07 (36.67)
 46 Mitchell, John            12 DAQ-GA               2:18.43    2:16.33  
                  31.15     1:07.32 (36.17)     1:43.48 (36.16)     2:16.33 (32.85)
 47 WU, Derek                 12 DYNA-GA              2:17.57    2:16.61  
                  30.77     1:05.43 (34.66)     1:42.25 (36.82)     2:16.61 (34.36)
 48 Guthrie, Reese            12 GOLD-GA              2:17.62    2:16.68  
                  31.19     1:06.18 (34.99)     1:41.57 (35.39)     2:16.68 (35.11)
 49 Marshall, Clay            12 DYNA-GA              2:17.12    2:16.79  
                  31.03     1:05.97 (34.94)     1:42.56 (36.59)     2:16.79 (34.23)
 50 Earwood, John             12 ASL-GA               2:16.98    2:16.92  
                  31.21     1:06.28 (35.07)     1:42.24 (35.96)     2:16.92 (34.68)
 51 Oliva, Giovanni           11 GOLD-GA              2:19.13    2:17.70  
                  32.19     1:06.84 (34.65)     1:43.01 (36.17)     2:17.70 (34.69)
 52 Wineman, Tony             11 GOLD-GA              2:19.43    2:18.81  
                  31.82     1:06.76 (34.94)     1:42.78 (36.02)     2:18.81 (36.03)
 53 Vater, Jonathan           11 DYNA-GA              2:20.71    2:19.17  
                  32.27     1:08.04 (35.77)     1:43.95 (35.91)     2:19.17 (35.22)
 54 Wyatt, Lucas              12 RAYS-GA              2:16.72    2:19.44  
                  30.90     1:06.24 (35.34)     1:43.73 (37.49)     2:19.44 (35.71)
 55 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA              2:18.04    2:19.60  
 56 Perry, Alex               12 DYNA-GA              2:17.82    2:19.62  
                  31.57     1:07.24 (35.67)     1:43.57 (36.33)     2:19.62 (36.05)
 57 McInerny, Connor          11 SA-GA                2:20.78    2:19.93  
                  31.90     1:07.03 (35.13)     1:44.01 (36.98)     2:19.93 (35.92)
 58 Renner, Kyle              12 GOLD-GA              2:17.96    2:20.28  
                  31.97     1:07.45 (35.48)     1:43.94 (36.49)     2:20.28 (36.34)
 59 Stubbs, Trent             12 GOLD-GA              2:15.54    2:20.47  
                  32.64     1:08.23 (35.59)     1:45.30 (37.07)     2:20.47 (35.17)
 -- Levy, Eli                 11 SA-GA                2:20.38         NS  
 -- Hatch, Nick               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.19         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                1:54.80    1:50.92   20  
                  25.91       54.06 (28.15)     1:22.72 (28.66)     1:50.92 (28.20)
  2 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.25    1:54.17   17  
                  26.75       56.03 (29.28)     1:25.08 (29.05)     1:54.17 (29.09)
  3 Breaux, Elise             14 SA-GA                1:56.51    1:55.42   16  
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)     1:26.12 (29.86)     1:55.42 (29.30)
  4 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA              1:55.88    1:56.02   15  
                  26.90       55.82 (28.92)     1:26.02 (30.20)     1:56.02 (30.00)
  5 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              1:55.92    1:56.07   14  
                  26.81       55.80 (28.99)     1:25.99 (30.19)     1:56.07 (30.08)
  6 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                1:56.58    1:57.42   13  
                  27.78       57.54 (29.76)     1:27.68 (30.14)     1:57.42 (29.74)
  7 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA              1:56.67    1:58.31   12  
                  26.88       56.77 (29.89)     1:27.43 (30.66)     1:58.31 (30.88)
  8 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              1:57.45    1:58.93   11  
                  26.99       56.89 (29.90)     1:27.94 (31.05)     1:58.93 (30.99)
B - Final
  9 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:57.63    1:55.02    9  
                  26.79       55.88 (29.09)     1:25.58 (29.70)     1:55.02 (29.44)
 10 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA-GA                1:58.31    1:56.99    7  
                  27.56       57.11 (29.55)     1:27.31 (30.20)     1:56.99 (29.68)
 11 Johnston, Niki            14 Swim Macon-GA        2:00.05    1:57.58    6  
                  27.78       57.36 (29.58)     1:27.63 (30.27)     1:57.58 (29.95)
 12 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              1:57.92    1:59.04    5  
                  27.73       57.57 (29.84)     1:28.51 (30.94)     1:59.04 (30.53)
 13 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA              1:58.93    1:59.29    4  
                  28.10       58.17 (30.07)     1:29.57 (31.40)     1:59.29 (29.72)
 14 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA              1:58.99    2:00.46    3  
                  27.31       57.39 (30.08)     1:28.56 (31.17)     2:00.46 (31.90)
 15 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              2:00.01    2:01.97    2  
                  27.10       58.32 (31.22)     1:30.86 (32.54)     2:01.97 (31.11)
 16 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA              2:00.56    2:02.91    1  
                  27.66       58.13 (30.47)     1:30.51 (32.38)     2:02.91 (32.40)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                1:53.03    1:54.80  
                  26.98       55.98 (29.00)     1:25.61 (29.63)     1:54.80 (29.19)
  2 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA              1:53.56    1:55.88  
                  27.08       56.59 (29.51)     1:26.66 (30.07)     1:55.88 (29.22)
  3 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              1:56.92    1:55.92  
                  27.07       56.29 (29.22)     1:26.18 (29.89)     1:55.92 (29.74)
  4 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:52.96    1:56.25  
                  27.11       56.59 (29.48)     1:26.25 (29.66)     1:56.25 (30.00)
  5 Breaux, Elise             14 SA-GA                1:57.82    1:56.51  
                  27.29       56.83 (29.54)     1:27.27 (30.44)     1:56.51 (29.24)
  6 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                1:56.01    1:56.58  
                  27.64       57.11 (29.47)     1:27.13 (30.02)     1:56.58 (29.45)
  7 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA              1:56.01    1:56.67  
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)     1:26.53 (29.70)     1:56.67 (30.14)
  8 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              1:59.62    1:57.45  
                  26.87       56.08 (29.21)     1:26.67 (30.59)     1:57.45 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.36    1:57.63  
                  27.47       57.17 (29.70)     1:27.60 (30.43)     1:57.63 (30.03)
 10 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              1:59.06    1:57.92  
                  27.29       56.99 (29.70)     1:27.50 (30.51)     1:57.92 (30.42)
 11 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA-GA                1:57.47    1:58.31  
                  28.34       58.25 (29.91)     1:28.57 (30.32)     1:58.31 (29.74)
 12 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA              1:57.15    1:58.93  
                  28.08       57.78 (29.70)     1:28.47 (30.69)     1:58.93 (30.46)
 13 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA              1:58.76    1:58.99  
                  27.80       58.05 (30.25)     1:28.62 (30.57)     1:58.99 (30.37)
 14 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA-GA                1:58.59    1:59.70  
                  28.12       57.70 (29.58)     1:28.87 (31.17)     1:59.70 (30.83)
 15 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              1:59.71    2:00.01  
                  27.17       57.39 (30.22)     1:28.95 (31.56)     2:00.01 (31.06)
 16 Johnston, Niki            14 Swim Macon-GA        1:59.53    2:00.05  
                  28.01       58.09 (30.08)     1:29.16 (31.07)     2:00.05 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA              1:58.14    2:00.23  
                  27.78       57.97 (30.19)     1:29.16 (31.19)     2:00.23 (31.07)
 18 Muller, Rachel            14 SA-GA                2:03.89    2:00.47  
                  28.44       59.64 (31.20)     1:30.38 (30.74)     2:00.47 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA              2:02.34    2:00.56  
                  28.01       58.16 (30.15)     1:29.44 (31.28)     2:00.56 (31.12)
 20 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA              1:59.55    2:00.58  
                  27.62       57.96 (30.34)     1:29.38 (31.42)     2:00.58 (31.20)
 21 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                2:00.96    2:00.60  
                  28.40       58.96 (30.56)     1:30.06 (31.10)     2:00.60 (30.54)
 22 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.83    2:00.62  
                  28.14       58.77 (30.63)     1:30.10 (31.33)     2:00.62 (30.52)
 23 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                1:59.68    2:00.65  
                  28.21       58.58 (30.37)     1:29.42 (30.84)     2:00.65 (31.23)
 24 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA              2:02.19    2:00.85  
                  28.85     1:00.03 (31.18)     1:31.28 (31.25)     2:00.85 (29.57)
 25 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA                2:00.56    2:00.91  
                  27.93       58.60 (30.67)     1:30.47 (31.87)     2:00.91 (30.44)
 26 Jones, Aubrey             13 SA-GA                2:01.43    2:01.08  
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:30.64 (31.11)     2:01.08 (30.44)
 27 Kekacs, Allison           13 ASL-GA               2:03.53    2:01.28  
                  28.73       59.91 (31.18)     1:31.11 (31.20)     2:01.28 (30.17)
 28 Fuller, Nicole            13 GAS-GA               2:02.71    2:01.53  
                  28.93     1:00.51 (31.58)     1:32.01 (31.50)     2:01.53 (29.52)
 29 Cook, Kathleen            13 DYNA-GA              2:03.44    2:01.78  
                  27.94       58.58 (30.64)     1:30.43 (31.85)     2:01.78 (31.35)
 30 Chandler, Allison         13 SA-GA                2:02.36    2:01.83  
                  29.08     1:00.03 (30.95)     1:31.36 (31.33)     2:01.83 (30.47)
 31 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                2:01.85    2:02.01  
                  28.78       59.57 (30.79)     1:30.77 (31.20)     2:02.01 (31.24)
 32 Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA              2:01.98    2:02.24  
                  29.52     1:01.16 (31.64)     1:32.11 (30.95)     2:02.24 (30.13)
 33 Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA              2:03.89    2:02.31  
                  28.74       59.64 (30.90)     1:31.21 (31.57)     2:02.31 (31.10)
 34 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA              2:01.62    2:02.35  
                  28.86     1:00.16 (31.30)     1:31.70 (31.54)     2:02.35 (30.65)
 35 Smith, Alexi              13 SA-GA                2:02.40    2:02.42  
                  28.66       59.38 (30.72)     1:31.09 (31.71)     2:02.42 (31.33)
 36 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA              2:04.88    2:02.64  
                  28.63       59.62 (30.99)     1:31.55 (31.93)     2:02.64 (31.09)
 36 Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:58.55    2:02.64  
                  28.57       59.46 (30.89)     1:31.06 (31.60)     2:02.64 (31.58)
 38 Locker, Anne              13 DYNA-GA              2:05.69    2:02.66  
                  27.97       59.49 (31.52)     1:31.78 (32.29)     2:02.66 (30.88)
 39 McEvilly, Olivia          14 GOLD-GA              2:03.24    2:02.86  
                  28.38       59.70 (31.32)     1:31.65 (31.95)     2:02.86 (31.21)
 40 Ives, Carolyn             13 Bluefins-GA          2:04.33    2:03.06  
                  28.98     1:00.52 (31.54)     1:32.40 (31.88)     2:03.06 (30.66)
 41 Staley, Kelley            14 SA-GA                2:03.10    2:03.09  
                  28.78     1:00.22 (31.44)     1:32.12 (31.90)     2:03.09 (30.97)
 42 Oglesby, Lauren           13 GOLD-GA              2:05.33    2:03.12  
                  27.94       59.43 (31.49)     1:31.99 (32.56)     2:03.12 (31.13)
 43 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                2:02.81    2:03.16  
                  28.39       59.35 (30.96)     1:31.63 (32.28)     2:03.16 (31.53)
 43 Frandsen, Kayla           14 SA-GA                2:03.14    2:03.16  
                  28.87     1:00.00 (31.13)     1:31.17 (31.17)     2:03.16 (31.99)
 45 Charron, Kathleen         14 SA-GA                2:03.89    2:03.19  
                  28.88     1:00.24 (31.36)     1:32.58 (32.34)     2:03.19 (30.61)
 46 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA-GA                1:58.90    2:03.49  
                  28.38       59.53 (31.15)     1:31.57 (32.04)     2:03.49 (31.92)
 47 Price, Kelly              14 RAYS-GA              2:00.99    2:03.84  
                  29.25     1:00.39 (31.14)     1:32.31 (31.92)     2:03.84 (31.53)
 48 Giddens, Anna             13 GOLD-GA              2:04.84    2:04.26  
 49 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT-GA              2:02.90    2:04.36  
                  29.50     1:01.98 (32.48)     1:33.48 (31.50)     2:04.36 (30.88)
 50 Taylor, Ashley            14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.20    2:04.74  
                  29.47     1:00.97 (31.50)     1:33.11 (32.14)     2:04.74 (31.63)
 51 Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA              1:58.97    2:05.05  
                  28.29       59.82 (31.53)     1:32.62 (32.80)     2:05.05 (32.43)
 52 Anderson, Maggie          13 SA-GA                2:04.65    2:05.20  
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)     1:33.16 (32.24)     2:05.20 (32.04)
 53 Barry, Belle              13 RAYS-GA              2:05.59    2:05.27  
                  29.31     1:01.03 (31.72)     1:33.56 (32.53)     2:05.27 (31.71)
 54 Horacek, Alyssa           14 SA-GA                2:03.59    2:05.37  
                  28.38       59.41 (31.03)     1:32.21 (32.80)     2:05.37 (33.16)
 55 Naizer, Cleo              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.32    2:07.10  
                  29.25     1:01.11 (31.86)     1:34.06 (32.95)     2:07.10 (33.04)
 56 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ-GA               2:03.63    2:07.20  
                  27.50       59.68 (32.18)     1:33.30 (33.62)     2:07.20 (33.90)
 57 Justus, Rebecca           13 RAYS-GA              2:03.25    2:08.20  
                  30.56     1:03.36 (32.80)     1:36.32 (32.96)     2:08.20 (31.88)
 58 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              1:59.32    2:08.49  
                  29.72     1:02.54 (32.82)     1:35.94 (33.40)     2:08.49 (32.55)
 59 Boudreaux, Ashley         13 ASL-GA               2:03.80    2:09.61  
                  29.56     1:02.24 (32.68)     1:36.62 (34.38)     2:09.61 (32.99)
 -- Hulsey, Caty              14 Swim Macon-GA        1:55.64         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA              1:45.26    1:43.82   20  
                  24.24       50.80 (26.56)     1:17.54 (26.74)     1:43.82 (26.28)
  2 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                1:48.85    1:45.87   17  
                  25.25       51.84 (26.59)     1:19.11 (27.27)     1:45.87 (26.76)
  3 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA              1:48.94    1:46.14   16  
                  24.58       51.00 (26.42)     1:18.61 (27.61)     1:46.14 (27.53)
  4 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                1:50.01    1:47.54   15  
                  24.63       51.84 (27.21)     1:19.75 (27.91)     1:47.54 (27.79)
  5 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA              1:47.81    1:47.72   14  
                  25.46       52.99 (27.53)     1:20.97 (27.98)     1:47.72 (26.75)
  6 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA                1:48.97    1:48.00   13  
                  26.51       53.84 (27.33)     1:20.94 (27.10)     1:48.00 (27.06)
  7 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.89    1:48.64   12  
                  25.80       53.72 (27.92)     1:21.59 (27.87)     1:48.64 (27.05)
  8 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA              1:49.53    1:50.88   11  
                  24.82       52.20 (27.38)     1:21.03 (28.83)     1:50.88 (29.85)
B - Final
  9 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                1:51.44    1:48.03    9  
                  24.88       51.74 (26.86)     1:19.67 (27.93)     1:48.03 (28.36)
 10 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA              1:50.18    1:48.70    7  
                  24.94       52.70 (27.76)     1:21.01 (28.31)     1:48.70 (27.69)
 11 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA              1:50.79    1:49.72    6  
                  25.66       54.12 (28.46)     1:22.62 (28.50)     1:49.72 (27.10)
 12 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              1:50.07    1:50.08    5  
                  25.25       53.18 (27.93)     1:22.10 (28.92)     1:50.08 (27.98)
 13 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA              1:51.36    1:50.43    4  
                  25.27       53.52 (28.25)     1:22.55 (29.03)     1:50.43 (27.88)
 14 Verlander, Ben            14 SA-GA                1:51.85    1:51.18    3  
                  26.19       55.39 (29.20)     1:22.40 (27.01)     1:51.18 (28.78)
 15 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                1:53.01    1:52.98    2  
                  25.54       53.71 (28.17)     1:23.16 (29.45)     1:52.98 (29.82)
 16 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            1:52.80    1:57.22    1  
                  26.38       55.08 (28.70)     1:25.72 (30.64)     1:57.22 (31.50)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA              1:43.12    1:45.26  
                  25.47       52.92 (27.45)     1:19.07 (26.15)     1:45.26 (26.19)
  2 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA              1:52.60    1:47.81  
                  25.80       53.08 (27.28)     1:20.80 (27.72)     1:47.81 (27.01)
  3 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                1:50.04    1:48.85  
                  26.16       53.84 (27.68)     1:22.34 (28.50)     1:48.85 (26.51)
  4 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA              1:48.50    1:48.94  
                  25.39       53.09 (27.70)     1:21.57 (28.48)     1:48.94 (27.37)
  5 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA                1:52.33    1:48.97  
                  26.85       54.38 (27.53)     1:22.34 (27.96)     1:48.97 (26.63)
  6 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA              1:52.09    1:49.53  
                  24.89       52.81 (27.92)     1:21.24 (28.43)     1:49.53 (28.29)
  7 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.91    1:49.89  
                  25.79       54.41 (28.62)     1:22.49 (28.08)     1:49.89 (27.40)
  8 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                1:53.72    1:50.01  
                  26.09       54.41 (28.32)     1:22.94 (28.53)     1:50.01 (27.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              1:53.21    1:50.07  
                  25.73       54.01 (28.28)     1:22.69 (28.68)     1:50.07 (27.38)
 10 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA              1:49.12    1:50.18  
                  25.89       54.04 (28.15)     1:22.67 (28.63)     1:50.18 (27.51)
 11 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA              1:50.72    1:50.79  
                  26.11       54.19 (28.08)     1:23.22 (29.03)     1:50.79 (27.57)
 12 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA              1:52.26    1:51.36  
                  25.60       53.96 (28.36)     1:23.19 (29.23)     1:51.36 (28.17)
 13 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                1:49.40    1:51.44  
                  25.90       53.83 (27.93)     1:22.39 (28.56)     1:51.44 (29.05)
 14 Verlander, Ben            14 SA-GA                1:51.89    1:51.85  
                  26.43       55.79 (29.36)     1:23.65 (27.86)     1:51.85 (28.20)
 15 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            1:56.56    1:52.80  
                  27.33       55.53 (28.20)     1:24.50 (28.97)     1:52.80 (28.30)
 16 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                1:56.68    1:53.01  
                  25.57       53.39 (27.82)     1:23.06 (29.67)     1:53.01 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA              1:53.67    1:53.20  
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:24.66 (29.38)     1:53.20 (28.54)
 18 Kasson, Dillon            14 GwinAq-GA            1:52.96    1:53.54  
                  26.64       55.86 (29.22)     1:25.39 (29.53)     1:53.54 (28.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Webster, Ethan            14 SA-GA                1:52.20    1:53.89  
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)     1:24.95 (29.10)     1:53.89 (28.94)
 20 Gross, Brandon            13 SA-GA                1:54.60    1:54.05  
                  25.87       54.34 (28.47)     1:24.22 (29.88)     1:54.05 (29.83)
 21 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                1:54.30    1:54.30  
                  25.89       54.03 (28.14)     1:24.34 (30.31)     1:54.30 (29.96)
 22 Slimming, Jonny           14 DYNA-GA              1:57.99    1:55.20  
                  26.38       55.31 (28.93)     1:25.29 (29.98)     1:55.20 (29.91)
 23 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA              1:56.94    1:55.86  
                  27.30       56.78 (29.48)     1:26.41 (29.63)     1:55.86 (29.45)
 24 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              1:55.25    1:56.36  
                  27.33       57.15 (29.82)     1:26.67 (29.52)     1:56.36 (29.69)
 25 Sherlock, Cullan          13 GOLD-GA              1:56.51    1:56.39  
                  26.59       55.90 (29.31)     1:26.49 (30.59)     1:56.39 (29.90)
 26 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              1:57.17    1:56.51  
                  27.31       56.63 (29.32)     1:26.28 (29.65)     1:56.51 (30.23)
 27 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA-GA                1:54.22    1:56.54  
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)     1:25.50 (29.56)     1:56.54 (31.04)
 28 Powers, Paul              14 Unattached 2-GA      1:57.99    1:56.68  
                  26.58       55.98 (29.40)     1:26.89 (30.91)     1:56.68 (29.79)
 28 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA                1:58.19    1:56.68  
                  27.56       57.29 (29.73)     1:27.47 (30.18)     1:56.68 (29.21)
 30 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                1:57.23    1:56.82  
                  27.93       56.95 (29.02)     1:26.84 (29.89)     1:56.82 (29.98)
 31 Peribonio, Tom            14 SA-GA                1:56.91    1:56.84  
                  27.27       56.99 (29.72)     1:27.29 (30.30)     1:56.84 (29.55)
 32 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:56.24    1:56.99  
                  26.37       55.44 (29.07)     1:26.29 (30.85)     1:56.99 (30.70)
 33 Wan, Eric                 13 DYNA-GA              1:55.41    1:57.12  
                  27.10       56.61 (29.51)     1:27.15 (30.54)     1:57.12 (29.97)
 34 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA-GA                1:57.82    1:57.20  
                  27.72       57.93 (30.21)     1:27.89 (29.96)     1:57.20 (29.31)
 35 Harper, Tyler             13 RAYS-GA              1:59.99    1:57.44  
                  27.31       57.00 (29.69)     1:27.26 (30.26)     1:57.44 (30.18)
 35 Cooney, Kevin             13 DYNA-GA              1:59.77    1:57.44  
                  26.90       56.77 (29.87)     1:27.50 (30.73)     1:57.44 (29.94)
 37 Cooper, Taylor            13 DYNA-GA              1:58.65    1:57.53  
                  27.94       57.81 (29.87)     1:28.47 (30.66)     1:57.53 (29.06)
 38 Devaney, Preston          14 ABSC-GA              1:57.99    1:57.62  
                  26.33       55.88 (29.55)     1:26.98 (31.10)     1:57.62 (30.64)
 38 Mitchell, Jack            14 Rockdale-GA          1:57.66    1:57.62  
                  26.95       57.51 (30.56)     1:28.05 (30.54)     1:57.62 (29.57)
 40 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA              1:57.14    1:57.97  
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:27.61 (30.40)     1:57.97 (30.36)
 41 Mau, Alec                 14 RAYS-GA              1:57.29    1:58.03  
                  27.77       57.47 (29.70)     1:27.67 (30.20)     1:58.03 (30.36)
 42 Weyrich, Scott            13 LA-GA                1:58.19    1:58.09  
                  26.74       56.59 (29.85)     1:28.19 (31.60)     1:58.09 (29.90)
 43 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.75    1:58.62  
                  26.87       57.09 (30.22)     1:28.03 (30.94)     1:58.62 (30.59)
 44 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              1:59.86    1:58.91  
                  26.56       56.73 (30.17)     1:27.90 (31.17)     1:58.91 (31.01)
 45 Portillo, JP              13 SA-GA                1:57.50    1:59.34  
                  27.40       57.53 (30.13)     1:28.33 (30.80)     1:59.34 (31.01)
 46 Kelley, Thomas            13 RAYS-GA              1:59.80    1:59.74  
                  28.84       59.23 (30.39)     1:30.15 (30.92)     1:59.74 (29.59)
 47 DeLoache, Cash            13 DAQ-GA               1:59.99    2:00.18  
                  27.43       58.47 (31.04)     1:29.84 (31.37)     2:00.18 (30.34)
 48 Robinson, Grant           14 ASL-GA               1:57.29    2:01.04  
                  28.25       58.46 (30.21)     1:29.88 (31.42)     2:01.04 (31.16)
 49 Smith, Josh               14 RAYS-GA              1:57.08    2:01.27  
                  28.06       59.00 (30.94)     1:30.59 (31.59)     2:01.27 (30.68)
 50 Gunning, Jack             13 RAYS-GA              1:59.24    2:02.35  
                  29.30     1:00.41 (31.11)     1:31.75 (31.34)     2:02.35 (30.60)
 -- Moore, Lawrence           14 ASL-GA               1:55.39         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               1:02.59    1:01.71   20  
                  30.33     1:01.71 (31.38)                                        
  2 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              1:03.49    1:02.76   17  
                  30.73     1:02.76 (32.03)                                        
  3 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                1:03.50    1:03.07   16  
                  30.83     1:03.07 (32.24)                                        
  4 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              1:05.89    1:04.09   15  
                  30.68     1:04.09 (33.41)                                        
  5 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                1:05.66    1:04.30   14  
                  31.61     1:04.30 (32.69)                                        
  6 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA              1:05.56    1:04.91   13  
                  31.22     1:04.91 (33.69)                                        
  7 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                1:05.75    1:05.66   12  
                  32.70     1:05.66 (32.96)                                        
  8 Ulieme, Tia               12 BOOM-GA              1:05.76    1:06.04   11  
                  32.13     1:06.04 (33.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Goldblatt, Johanna        12 SCAT-GA              1:06.83    1:05.30    9  
                  31.61     1:05.30 (33.69)                                        
 10 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA         1:07.26    1:05.75    7  
                  31.59     1:05.75 (34.16)                                        
 11 Paschal, Allie            11 Sharks!-GA           1:06.13    1:05.83    6  
                  31.37     1:05.83 (34.46)                                        
 12 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              1:06.79    1:06.04    5  
                  32.29     1:06.04 (33.75)                                        
 13 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA               1:06.58    1:06.40    3.5
                  32.28     1:06.40 (34.12)                                        
 13 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA          1:07.20    1:06.40    3.5
                  32.42     1:06.40 (33.98)                                        
 15 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA              1:05.93    1:06.59    2  
                  31.91     1:06.59 (34.68)                                        
 16 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA              1:06.56    1:06.91    1  
                  32.26     1:06.91 (34.65)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               1:02.18    1:02.59  
                  30.58     1:02.59 (32.01)                                        
  2 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              1:02.88    1:03.49  
                  31.05     1:03.49 (32.44)                                        
  3 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                1:02.53    1:03.50  
                  30.83     1:03.50 (32.67)                                        
  4 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA              1:04.31    1:05.56  
                  31.87     1:05.56 (33.69)                                        
  5 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                1:05.64    1:05.66  
                  32.37     1:05.66 (33.29)                                        
  6 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                1:06.82    1:05.75  
                  32.48     1:05.75 (33.27)                                        
  7 Ulieme, Tia               12 BOOM-GA              1:06.15    1:05.76  
                  32.44     1:05.76 (33.32)                                        
  8 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              1:05.53    1:05.89  
                  31.85     1:05.89 (34.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA              1:10.11    1:05.93  
                  31.66     1:05.93 (34.27)                                        
 10 Paschal, Allie            11 Sharks!-GA           1:05.43    1:06.13  
                  31.22     1:06.13 (34.91)                                        
 11 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA              1:07.92    1:06.56  
                  32.09     1:06.56 (34.47)                                        
 12 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA               1:11.91    1:06.58  
                  32.79     1:06.58 (33.79)                                        
 13 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              1:10.33    1:06.79  
                  32.31     1:06.79 (34.48)                                        
 14 Goldblatt, Johanna        12 SCAT-GA              1:06.91    1:06.83  
                  32.24     1:06.83 (34.59)                                        
 15 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA          1:10.27    1:07.20  
                  32.78     1:07.20 (34.42)                                        
 16 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA         1:06.55    1:07.26  
                  32.53     1:07.26 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         1:08.28    1:07.27  
                  33.05     1:07.27 (34.22)                                        
 18 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA              1:07.05    1:07.32  
                  33.46     1:07.32 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Solomon, Haley            12 DYNA-GA              1:09.04    1:07.41  
                  33.14     1:07.41 (34.27)                                        
 20 Brewster, Abbey           12 BYST-GA              1:08.43    1:07.45  
                  32.60     1:07.45 (34.85)                                        
 21 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA              1:08.77    1:07.51  
                  32.81     1:07.51 (34.70)                                        
 22 Valle, Erin               12 RAYS-GA              1:08.38    1:07.55  
                  33.07     1:07.55 (34.48)                                        
 23 Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA            1:09.80    1:07.64  
                  33.00     1:07.64 (34.64)                                        
 24 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                1:08.30    1:08.00  
                  33.79     1:08.00 (34.21)                                        
 25 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA              1:08.39    1:08.32  
                  33.87     1:08.32 (34.45)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Meagan          12 DYNA-GA              1:08.81    1:08.47  
                  33.35     1:08.47 (35.12)                                        
 27 Sims, Georgia             12 SA-GA                1:09.09    1:08.51  
                  33.83     1:08.51 (34.68)                                        
 27 Collins, Emi              12 SA-GA                1:10.39    1:08.51  
                  34.13     1:08.51 (34.38)                                        
 29 Older, Katy               12 ASL-GA               1:09.82    1:08.72  
                  33.83     1:08.72 (34.89)                                        
 30 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA              1:07.07    1:09.04  
                  33.71     1:09.04 (35.33)                                        
 31 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA              1:09.06    1:09.09  
                  33.73     1:09.09 (35.36)                                        
 32 Benton, Lane              12 ABSC-GA              1:09.12    1:09.28  
                  34.00     1:09.28 (35.28)                                        
 33 Olson, Caroline           12 DAQ-GA               1:07.92    1:09.36  
                  34.00     1:09.36 (35.36)                                        
 34 Whiddon, Kalie            12 Stingrays-GA         1:09.16    1:09.54  
                  34.18     1:09.54 (35.36)                                        
 34 OH, Caitlin               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.89    1:09.54  
                  34.19     1:09.54 (35.35)                                        
 36 Hoover, Brittni           12 GOLD-GA              1:10.39    1:09.91  
                  34.30     1:09.91 (35.61)                                        
 37 Wagner, Alexis            12 GAS-GA               1:09.49    1:09.94  
                  34.04     1:09.94 (35.90)                                        
 38 Yacoub, Jordan            12 GOLD-GA              1:10.12    1:10.18  
                  34.68     1:10.18 (35.50)                                        
 39 Guynes, AnnaGrace         12 SA-GA                1:07.99    1:10.21  
                  33.32     1:10.21 (36.89)                                        
 40 Story, Sydney             12 SA-GA                1:10.12    1:10.24  
                  33.77     1:10.24 (36.47)                                        
 41 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA       1:10.17    1:10.36  
                  34.31     1:10.36 (36.05)                                        
 42 Robins, Kelsey            12 LA-GA                1:10.19    1:10.55  
                  34.27     1:10.55 (36.28)                                        
 43 Horan, Devin              12 GCAT-GA              1:09.83    1:10.74  
                  34.68     1:10.74 (36.06)                                        
 44 Lewis, Averi              12 DYNA-GA              1:09.79    1:11.09  
                  35.01     1:11.09 (36.08)                                        
 45 Fraser, Kyra              12 Summit-GA            1:09.15    1:11.21  
                  35.23     1:11.21 (35.98)                                        
 46 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                1:11.74    1:11.36  
                  34.91     1:11.36 (36.45)                                        
 47 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA              1:08.47    1:11.66  
                  34.07     1:11.66 (37.59)                                        
 47 Liu, Sarah                11 DYNA-GA              1:11.95    1:11.66  
                  35.08     1:11.66 (36.58)                                        
 49 Porter, Anna              11 ABSC-GA              1:11.99    1:11.79  
                  34.91     1:11.79 (36.88)                                        
 50 Crook, Delana             11 GOLD-GA              1:11.18    1:11.95  
                  35.62     1:11.95 (36.33)                                        
 51 Block, Madison            11 GOLD-GA              1:11.16    1:11.99  
                  35.21     1:11.99 (36.78)                                        
 -- Wright, Taylor            12 SA-GA                1:10.39         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               1:00.17      58.14   20  
                  28.38       58.14 (29.76)                                        
  2 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                  59.68      58.55   17  
                  28.55       58.55 (30.00)                                        
  3 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.39      59.99   16  
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)                                        
  4 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              1:03.18    1:01.44   15  
                  30.21     1:01.44 (31.23)                                        
  5 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                1:02.03    1:01.75   14  
                  30.30     1:01.75 (31.45)                                        
  6 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           1:05.69    1:04.49   13  
                  30.61     1:04.49 (33.88)                                        
  7 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              1:04.67    1:04.57   12  
                  31.33     1:04.57 (33.24)                                        
  8 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              1:05.24    1:04.96   11  
                  31.66     1:04.96 (33.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              1:06.48    1:04.29    9  
                  31.68     1:04.29 (32.61)                                        
 10 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA              1:08.15    1:05.16    7  
 11 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA              1:06.87    1:05.17    6  
                  32.09     1:05.17 (33.08)                                        
 12 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA              1:07.34    1:05.54    5  
                  32.41     1:05.54 (33.13)                                        
 13 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            1:07.39    1:06.08    4  
                  32.26     1:06.08 (33.82)                                        
 14 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.61    1:06.29    3  
                  32.24     1:06.29 (34.05)                                        
 15 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA               1:07.09    1:06.70    2  
                  32.73     1:06.70 (33.97)                                        
 16 Smith, Jake               11 SA-GA                1:08.02    1:08.04    1  
                  32.61     1:08.04 (35.43)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                  59.89      59.68  
                  29.06       59.68 (30.62)                                        
  2 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               1:00.14    1:00.17  
                  29.45     1:00.17 (30.72)                                        
  3 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.64    1:00.39  
                  29.10     1:00.39 (31.29)                                        
  4 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA              1:03.55    1:00.66  
                  29.20     1:00.66 (31.46)                                        
  5 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                1:02.26    1:02.03  
                  30.67     1:02.03 (31.36)                                        
  6 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              1:02.93    1:03.18  
                  31.49     1:03.18 (31.69)                                        
  7 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              1:07.64    1:04.67  
                  31.14     1:04.67 (33.53)                                        
  8 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              1:07.64    1:05.24  
                  31.66     1:05.24 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           1:05.99    1:05.69  
                  31.72     1:05.69 (33.97)                                        
 10 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              1:06.85    1:06.48  
                  32.36     1:06.48 (34.12)                                        
 11 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.54    1:06.61  
                  32.82     1:06.61 (33.79)                                        
 12 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA              1:10.04    1:06.87  
                  33.34     1:06.87 (33.53)                                        
 13 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA               1:07.82    1:07.09  
                  32.60     1:07.09 (34.49)                                        
 14 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA              1:06.02    1:07.34  
                  33.37     1:07.34 (33.97)                                        
 15 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            1:07.19    1:07.39  
                  32.86     1:07.39 (34.53)                                        
 16 Smith, Jake               11 SA-GA                1:10.74    1:08.02  
                  33.06     1:08.02 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA              1:12.79    1:08.04  
                  32.93     1:08.04 (35.11)                                        
 18 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA              1:06.85    1:08.15  
                  33.60     1:08.15 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robertson, Judson         12 GOLD-GA              1:10.62    1:08.87  
                  33.87     1:08.87 (35.00)                                        
 20 Brook, Evan               12 ABSC-GA              1:11.36    1:08.92  
                  33.31     1:08.92 (35.61)                                        
 21 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                1:10.01    1:09.04  
                  34.43     1:09.04 (34.61)                                        
 22 Mitchell, John            12 DAQ-GA               1:12.55    1:09.29  
                  33.56     1:09.29 (35.73)                                        
 23 Guthrie, Reese            12 GOLD-GA              1:09.19    1:09.42  
                  33.97     1:09.42 (35.45)                                        
 24 Yuen, Tyler               11 GOLD-GA              1:13.29    1:09.48  
                  34.42     1:09.48 (35.06)                                        
 25 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA              1:10.52    1:10.11  
                  35.31     1:10.11 (34.80)                                        
 26 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.87    1:10.21  
                  34.51     1:10.21 (35.70)                                        
 27 Paquette, Jason           11 GCAT-GA              1:11.01    1:10.31  
                  34.61     1:10.31 (35.70)                                        
 28 Bunner, Brogan            12 GOLD-GA              1:09.70    1:10.43  
                  35.19     1:10.43 (35.24)                                        
 29 Taylor, Michael           11 DYNA-GA              1:09.73    1:10.46  
                  33.57     1:10.46 (36.89)                                        
 29 Fields, Cullen            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.04    1:10.46  
                  34.29     1:10.46 (36.17)                                        
 31 Dowdell, Robert           12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:12.16    1:10.52  
                  34.16     1:10.52 (36.36)                                        
 32 Ristroph, Ian             12 GAS-GA               1:11.80    1:10.67  
                  34.44     1:10.67 (36.23)                                        
 33 Hendry, Aaron             12 ASL-GA               1:10.10    1:10.75  
                  34.52     1:10.75 (36.23)                                        
 34 Wellington, Ben           12 SA-GA                1:12.04    1:11.11  
                  33.99     1:11.11 (37.12)                                        
 35 Pastorek, Brennan         11 GCAT-GA              1:11.77    1:11.55  
                  35.47     1:11.55 (36.08)                                        
 36 McCrady, Mitchell         12 RAYS-GA              1:10.69    1:11.77  
                  34.88     1:11.77 (36.89)                                        
 37 Oliva, Giovanni           11 GOLD-GA              1:12.41    1:12.21  
                  35.64     1:12.21 (36.57)                                        
 38 Hichkad, Tristan          12 Swim Macon-GA        1:10.75    1:12.30  
                  35.12     1:12.30 (37.18)                                        
 39 Jordan, Will              12 SA-GA                1:12.56    1:12.46  
                  36.00     1:12.46 (36.46)                                        
 40 Zhou, Max                 11 SA-GA                1:13.52    1:12.79  
                  36.09     1:12.79 (36.70)                                        
 41 Braid, Griffin            12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.69    1:12.83  
                  36.40     1:12.83 (36.43)                                        
 42 Eget, Matt                11 GOLD-GA              1:12.45    1:12.92  
                  36.30     1:12.92 (36.62)                                        
 43 Fredrick, Chad            11 DYNA-GA              1:13.08    1:13.33  
                  36.89     1:13.33 (36.44)                                        
 44 Coan, Eli                 11 LA-GA                1:13.08    1:13.51  
                  35.33     1:13.51 (38.18)                                        
 45 Palmer, Nicholas          11 SCAT-GA              1:13.02    1:13.70  
                  35.98     1:13.70 (37.72)                                        
 46 East, Daniel              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.77    1:14.57  
                  36.61     1:14.57 (37.96)                                        
 -- Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA               1:03.16         NS  
 -- Levy, Eli                 11 SA-GA                1:13.76         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA                57.81      56.72   20  
                  28.14       56.72 (28.58)                                        
  2 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA              1:00.23      58.70   17  
                  28.32       58.70 (30.38)                                        
  3 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA                58.22      59.02   16  
                  28.80       59.02 (30.22)                                        
  4 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              1:00.76      59.22   15  
                  29.21       59.22 (30.01)                                        
  5 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                1:00.60      59.47   14  
                  28.96       59.47 (30.51)                                        
  6 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA                59.95      59.59   13  
                  28.81       59.59 (30.78)                                        
  7 Paschal, Maddie           14 Sharks!-GA             59.77      59.93   12  
                  29.62       59.93 (30.31)                                        
  8 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              1:00.67    1:00.96   11  
                  29.66     1:00.96 (31.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sills, Ellie              14 SA-GA                1:00.77    1:00.11    9  
                  29.72     1:00.11 (30.39)                                        
 10 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.99    1:00.15    7  
                  29.54     1:00.15 (30.61)                                        
 11 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              1:00.76    1:00.23    6  
                  29.03     1:00.23 (31.20)                                        
 12 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              1:01.42    1:00.47    5  
                  29.42     1:00.47 (31.05)                                        
 13 Malcolm, Katherine        14 RAYS-GA              1:01.80    1:01.89    4  
                  30.37     1:01.89 (31.52)                                        
 14 Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.29    1:01.93    3  
                  30.38     1:01.93 (31.55)                                        
 15 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              1:02.30    1:02.93    2  
                  30.70     1:02.93 (32.23)                                        
 16 Parker, Evan              14 Summit-GA            1:01.63    1:03.24    1  
                  30.48     1:03.24 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA                58.56      57.81  
                  28.62       57.81 (29.19)                                        
  2 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA                58.86      58.22  
                  28.25       58.22 (29.97)                                        
  3 Paschal, Maddie           14 Sharks!-GA           1:00.97      59.77  
                  29.60       59.77 (30.17)                                        
  4 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA              1:01.88      59.95  
                  29.25       59.95 (30.70)                                        
  5 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA                59.69    1:00.23  
                  29.09     1:00.23 (31.14)                                        
  6 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                  58.91    1:00.60  
                  29.95     1:00.60 (30.65)                                        
  7 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              1:01.69    1:00.67  
                  29.49     1:00.67 (31.18)                                        
  8 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              1:01.18    1:00.76  
                  29.58     1:00.76 (31.18)                                        
  8 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              1:00.61    1:00.76  
                  30.01     1:00.76 (30.75)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sills, Ellie              14 SA-GA                1:02.89    1:00.77  
                  30.28     1:00.77 (30.49)                                        
 11 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.33    1:00.99  
                  30.26     1:00.99 (30.73)                                        
 12 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              1:01.72    1:01.42  
                  29.73     1:01.42 (31.69)                                        
 13 Parker, Evan              14 Summit-GA            1:01.04    1:01.63  
                  29.71     1:01.63 (31.92)                                        
 14 Malcolm, Katherine        14 RAYS-GA              1:01.59    1:01.80  
                  30.12     1:01.80 (31.68)                                        
 15 Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.23    1:02.29  
                  30.79     1:02.29 (31.50)                                        
 16 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              1:02.35    1:02.30  
                  30.34     1:02.30 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muller, Rachel            14 SA-GA                1:02.16    1:02.46  
                  31.26     1:02.46 (31.20)                                        
 18 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                1:02.17    1:02.51  
                  30.68     1:02.51 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.39    1:02.52  
                  31.00     1:02.52 (31.52)                                        
 20 Stiles, Julia             14 DYNA-GA              1:03.13    1:02.63  
                  30.99     1:02.63 (31.64)                                        
 21 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA-GA                1:02.65    1:02.74  
                  30.60     1:02.74 (32.14)                                        
 22 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA              1:01.66    1:02.83  
                  31.14     1:02.83 (31.69)                                        
 23 Grover, Katie             14 SA-GA                1:01.27    1:02.87  
                  30.39     1:02.87 (32.48)                                        
 24 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA              1:02.82    1:02.89  
                  31.09     1:02.89 (31.80)                                        
 25 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                1:01.36    1:02.93  
                  31.47     1:02.93 (31.46)                                        
 26 McEvilly, Olivia          14 GOLD-GA              1:04.04    1:03.22  
                  31.42     1:03.22 (31.80)                                        
 27 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA                1:03.25    1:03.27  
                  31.56     1:03.27 (31.71)                                        
 28 Skinner, Paige            14 GOLD-GA              1:04.83    1:03.37  
                  31.44     1:03.37 (31.93)                                        
 28 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA-GA                1:03.95    1:03.37  
                  31.26     1:03.37 (32.11)                                        
 30 Oglesby, Lauren           13 GOLD-GA              1:05.99    1:03.65  
                  30.95     1:03.65 (32.70)                                        
 31 Neumeister, Carolyn       13 DYNA-GA              1:04.52    1:03.71  
                  30.66     1:03.71 (33.05)                                        
 32 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                1:02.51    1:03.72  
                  31.34     1:03.72 (32.38)                                        
 33 Jones, Aubrey             13 SA-GA                1:03.56    1:03.76  
                  31.55     1:03.76 (32.21)                                        
 34 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              1:04.62    1:03.78  
                  31.64     1:03.78 (32.14)                                        
 35 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                1:03.21    1:03.85  
                  31.37     1:03.85 (32.48)                                        
 36 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                1:04.03    1:03.89  
                  31.89     1:03.89 (32.00)                                        
 37 Kosloski, Kristina        14 GOLD-GA              1:04.99    1:03.99  
                  31.09     1:03.99 (32.90)                                        
 38 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin    14 SA-GA                1:04.21    1:04.15  
                  31.61     1:04.15 (32.54)                                        
 39 Hart, Elise               13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.43    1:04.17  
                  31.21     1:04.17 (32.96)                                        
 40 Moran, Isabel             14 DYNA-GA              1:03.36    1:04.29  
                  31.17     1:04.29 (33.12)                                        
 40 Giddens, Anna             13 GOLD-GA              1:03.89    1:04.29  
                  31.99     1:04.29 (32.30)                                        
 42 Frandsen, Kayla           14 SA-GA                1:04.81    1:04.38  
                  31.38     1:04.38 (33.00)                                        
 43 Yang, Megan               13 GwinAq-GA            1:05.57    1:04.39  
                  31.78     1:04.39 (32.61)                                        
 44 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA              1:03.66    1:04.42  
                  31.66     1:04.42 (32.76)                                        
 45 Locker, Anne              13 DYNA-GA              1:05.28    1:04.56  
                  31.83     1:04.56 (32.73)                                        
 46 Schunk, Catherine         14 SA-GA                1:04.83    1:04.67  
                  31.57     1:04.67 (33.10)                                        
 47 Chandler, Allison         13 SA-GA                1:04.79    1:04.70  
                  32.82     1:04.70 (31.88)                                        
 48 Naizer, Cleo              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.33    1:04.76  
                  31.97     1:04.76 (32.79)                                        
 49 Issa, Isabella            14 DYNA-GA              1:04.99    1:04.92  
                  31.93     1:04.92 (32.99)                                        
 50 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA              1:05.77    1:04.98  
                  31.54     1:04.98 (33.44)                                        
 51 Wilks, Taylor             14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.99    1:05.03  
                  32.30     1:05.03 (32.73)                                        
 52 Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA              1:04.56    1:05.32  
                  32.78     1:05.32 (32.54)                                        
 53 Kekacs, Allison           13 ASL-GA               1:05.25    1:05.36  
                  31.93     1:05.36 (33.43)                                        
 54 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT-GA              1:04.99    1:05.47  
                  32.40     1:05.47 (33.07)                                        
 55 Boudreaux, Ashley         13 ASL-GA               1:05.80    1:05.81  
                  32.63     1:05.81 (33.18)                                        
 56 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA              1:05.99    1:05.90  
                  32.38     1:05.90 (33.52)                                        
 57 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ-GA               1:05.53    1:05.96  
                  31.90     1:05.96 (34.06)                                        
 58 Garrigan, Colleen         13 RAYS-GA              1:03.71    1:06.09  
                  32.39     1:06.09 (33.70)                                        
 59 Thompson, Alex            14 GCAT-GA              1:04.99    1:06.13  
                  32.77     1:06.13 (33.36)                                        
 59 Anderson, Maggie          13 SA-GA                1:05.74    1:06.13  
                  32.80     1:06.13 (33.33)                                        
 61 Smith, Alexi              13 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:06.29  
                  32.72     1:06.29 (33.57)                                        
 62 Barry, Belle              13 RAYS-GA              1:05.99    1:06.30  
                  32.91     1:06.30 (33.39)                                        
 63 Clark, Olivia             13 SA-GA                1:04.56    1:06.33  
                  32.59     1:06.33 (33.74)                                        
 64 Brooks, Danielle          13 SA-GA                1:05.41    1:06.40  
                  31.39     1:06.40 (35.01)                                        
 65 Hollowell, Emma           13 DYNA-GA              1:05.91    1:06.41  
                  32.21     1:06.41 (34.20)                                        
 66 Carroll, Whitney          13 SCAT-GA              1:05.85    1:06.60  
                  32.98     1:06.60 (33.62)                                        
 -- Crow, Cadie               13 SA-GA                1:03.79         NS  
 -- Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA              1:04.33         NS  
                1:06.84                                                            
 
Event 37S  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              1:00.76      58.68  
                  28.77       58.68 (29.91)                                        
  2 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              1:00.76      58.79  
                  28.53       58.79 (30.26)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                  54.17      52.44   20  
                  25.57       52.44 (26.87)                                        
  2 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA                55.18      54.20   17  
                  26.84       54.20 (27.36)                                        
  3 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA                55.65      54.23   16  
                  26.72       54.23 (27.51)                                        
  4 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA                55.35      54.95   15  
                  27.24       54.95 (27.71)                                        
  5 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA                55.86      55.38   14  
                  26.92       55.38 (28.46)                                        
  6 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA                56.71      55.77   13  
                  27.38       55.77 (28.39)                                        
  7 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                  55.89      55.89   12  
                  27.96       55.89 (27.93)                                        
  8 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                  56.98      56.11   11  
                  27.71       56.11 (28.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                  58.09      56.73    9  
                  27.97       56.73 (28.76)                                        
 10 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA          58.69      57.24    7  
                  28.30       57.24 (28.94)                                        
 11 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.46      57.88    6  
                  28.04       57.88 (29.84)                                        
 12 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.31      57.96    5  
                  28.87       57.96 (29.09)                                        
 13 Syers, Jack               14 GOLD-GA                58.56      58.18    4  
                  28.48       58.18 (29.70)                                        
 14 Moore, Justin             13 Stingrays-GA           58.31      58.85    3  
                  28.51       58.85 (30.34)                                        
 15 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA                59.50      59.03    2  
                  29.03       59.03 (30.00)                                        
 16 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA                59.29      59.44    1  
                  29.05       59.44 (30.39)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                  53.23      54.17  
                  26.56       54.17 (27.61)                                        
  2 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA                58.58      55.18  
                  27.00       55.18 (28.18)                                        
  3 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA                55.84      55.35  
                  27.46       55.35 (27.89)                                        
  4 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA                55.58      55.65  
                  27.21       55.65 (28.44)                                        
  5 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA                55.27      55.86  
                  27.31       55.86 (28.55)                                        
  6 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                  57.25      55.89  
                  28.11       55.89 (27.78)                                        
  7 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA                58.21      56.71  
                  27.72       56.71 (28.99)                                        
  8 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                  58.28      56.98  
                  28.04       56.98 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.33      57.31  
                  28.22       57.31 (29.09)                                        
 10 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                  57.19      58.09  
                  28.36       58.09 (29.73)                                        
 11 Moore, Justin             13 Stingrays-GA           59.70      58.31  
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)                                        
 12 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.07      58.46  
                  28.04       58.46 (30.42)                                        
 13 Syers, Jack               14 GOLD-GA                59.43      58.56  
                  28.86       58.56 (29.70)                                        
 14 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA          57.25      58.69  
                  28.73       58.69 (29.96)                                        
 15 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA                59.31      59.29  
                  28.87       59.29 (30.42)                                        
 16 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA              1:00.37      59.50  
                  29.72       59.50 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alex                 13 DYNA-GA              1:00.00      59.80  
                  28.99       59.80 (30.81)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Jack            14 Rockdale-GA            59.71      59.80  
                  29.19       59.80 (30.61)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Charles            14 CCAC-GA              1:00.31      59.96  
                  29.68       59.96 (30.28)                                        
 20 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA              1:01.78    1:00.07  
                  29.72     1:00.07 (30.35)                                        
 21 Robinson, Grant           14 ASL-GA                 59.99    1:00.52  
                  29.49     1:00.52 (31.03)                                        
 22 Back, Cameron             13 Unat Dcs-GA          1:00.99    1:00.55  
                  29.27     1:00.55 (31.28)                                        
 23 Cooney, Kevin             13 DYNA-GA              1:00.52    1:00.67  
                  29.69     1:00.67 (30.98)                                        
 24 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.06    1:00.72  
                  29.46     1:00.72 (31.26)                                        
 25 Munger, Austin            14 DYNA-GA              1:01.99    1:00.85  
                  30.18     1:00.85 (30.67)                                        
 26 Marshall, Alex            14 DYNA-GA              1:00.67    1:00.90  
                  29.87     1:00.90 (31.03)                                        
 27 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                1:01.79    1:00.99  
                  30.02     1:00.99 (30.97)                                        
 28 Kasson, Dillon            14 GwinAq-GA            1:01.23    1:01.04  
                  30.17     1:01.04 (30.87)                                        
 29 Webster, Ethan            14 SA-GA                1:01.99    1:01.12  
                  30.28     1:01.12 (30.84)                                        
 30 Smith, Josh               14 RAYS-GA              1:01.06    1:01.23  
                  30.38     1:01.23 (30.85)                                        
 31 Walleshauser, Mark        14 GOLD-GA              1:01.99    1:01.32  
                  29.78     1:01.32 (31.54)                                        
 32 Powers, Paul              14 Unattached 2-GA      1:00.81    1:01.45  
                  30.64     1:01.45 (30.81)                                        
 33 Maggio, Connor            13 RAYS-GA              1:02.45    1:01.49  
                  30.24     1:01.49 (31.25)                                        
 34 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA-GA                1:01.65    1:01.65  
                  30.50     1:01.65 (31.15)                                        
 35 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA-GA                1:02.03    1:01.67  
                  30.06     1:01.67 (31.61)                                        
 36 Hall, John Michael        13 SCAT-GA              1:02.95    1:01.72  
                  29.99     1:01.72 (31.73)                                        
 37 Dingess, David            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.04    1:01.76  
                  29.82     1:01.76 (31.94)                                        
 38 Wan, Eric                 13 DYNA-GA              1:02.40    1:01.88  
                  30.70     1:01.88 (31.18)                                        
 39 Gunning, Jack             13 RAYS-GA              1:01.78    1:01.95  
                  30.66     1:01.95 (31.29)                                        
 40 Cooper, Taylor            13 DYNA-GA              1:02.54    1:02.12  
                  30.83     1:02.12 (31.29)                                        
 41 DeLoache, Cash            13 DAQ-GA               1:02.99    1:02.51  
                  30.58     1:02.51 (31.93)                                        
 42 Strausberger, Andy        13 RAYS-GA              1:02.30    1:03.36  
                  31.09     1:03.36 (32.27)                                        
 43 Neault, Ethan             13 GOLD-GA              1:01.23    1:03.51  
                  31.43     1:03.51 (32.08)                                        
 44 Gross, Brandon            13 SA-GA                1:02.79    1:03.64  
                  30.99     1:03.64 (32.65)                                        
 45 Martin, Chad              13 Stingrays-GA         1:02.99    1:03.76  
                  31.29     1:03.76 (32.47)                                        
 46 Clark, Jacob              13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.99    1:04.01  
                  31.18     1:04.01 (32.83)                                        
 47 Harper, Tyler             13 RAYS-GA              1:02.33    1:04.25  
                  31.89     1:04.25 (32.36)                                        
 48 Vukas, Chris              13 GOLD-GA              1:02.99    1:05.70  
                  32.43     1:05.70 (33.27)                                        
 -- Moore, Lawrence           14 ASL-GA                 58.88         NS  
 -- Korbut, George            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.99         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              2:34.28    2:34.40   20  
                  34.63     1:13.97 (39.34)     1:53.96 (39.99)     2:34.40 (40.44)
  2 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              2:38.18    2:36.53   17  
                  35.91     1:16.20 (40.29)     1:56.85 (40.65)     2:36.53 (39.68)
  3 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               2:35.40    2:36.90   16  
                  33.98     1:13.57 (39.59)     1:54.69 (41.12)     2:36.90 (42.21)
  4 Brewer, Lauren            12 RAYS-GA              2:42.85    2:37.10   15  
                  35.27     1:15.36 (40.09)     1:57.08 (41.72)     2:37.10 (40.02)
  5 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:36.74    2:37.27   14  
                  35.89     1:14.79 (38.90)     1:55.00 (40.21)     2:37.27 (42.27)
  6 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA              2:37.89    2:37.50   13  
                  35.56     1:15.84 (40.28)     1:56.64 (40.80)     2:37.50 (40.86)
  7 Troutman, Rebecca         12 ASL-GA               2:46.32    2:39.56   12  
                  37.32     1:18.00 (40.68)     2:00.25 (42.25)     2:39.56 (39.31)
  8 Pyne, Nara                12 DYNA-GA              2:46.12    2:39.79   11  
                  36.75     1:17.37 (40.62)     1:58.85 (41.48)     2:39.79 (40.94)
  9 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA              2:45.61    2:40.31    9  
                  36.87     1:19.19 (42.32)     2:00.02 (40.83)     2:40.31 (40.29)
 10 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                2:45.99    2:40.91    7  
                  36.68     1:18.22 (41.54)     2:01.18 (42.96)     2:40.91 (39.73)
 11 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                2:44.47    2:42.13    6  
                  36.16     1:17.72 (41.56)     1:59.48 (41.76)     2:42.13 (42.65)
 12 Graham, Madison           12 DYNA-GA              2:46.31    2:42.89    5  
                  37.09     1:19.00 (41.91)     2:00.69 (41.69)     2:42.89 (42.20)
 13 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA               2:45.99    2:44.83    4  
                  37.22     1:20.21 (42.99)     2:03.78 (43.57)     2:44.83 (41.05)
 14 McMinn, Taylor            12 BYST-GA              2:45.15    2:44.87    3  
                  36.70     1:18.99 (42.29)     2:02.35 (43.36)     2:44.87 (42.52)
 15 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                2:44.22    2:45.23    2  
                  37.25     1:19.05 (41.80)     2:02.31 (43.26)     2:45.23 (42.92)
 16 Schaich, Mackenzie        11 SA-GA                2:51.35    2:45.51    1  
                  36.89     1:18.83 (41.94)     2:02.42 (43.59)     2:45.51 (43.09)
 17 Johnson, Olivia           12 SA-GA                2:46.03    2:45.78  
                  36.70     1:19.07 (42.37)     2:02.25 (43.18)     2:45.78 (43.53)
 18 Evonsion, Megan           12 DYNA-GA              2:49.38    2:45.97  
                  38.03     1:19.88 (41.85)     2:04.14 (44.26)     2:45.97 (41.83)
 19 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:47.38    2:46.48  
                  36.95     1:19.16 (42.21)     2:02.97 (43.81)     2:46.48 (43.51)
 20 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA              2:50.81    2:46.72  
                  38.34     1:21.36 (43.02)     2:04.40 (43.04)     2:46.72 (42.32)
 21 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA               2:51.36    2:47.19  
                  38.46     1:21.90 (43.44)     2:05.12 (43.22)     2:47.19 (42.07)
 22 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA              2:49.99    2:47.45  
                  38.78     1:22.18 (43.40)     2:04.79 (42.61)     2:47.45 (42.66)
 23 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA               2:54.88    2:48.14  
                  36.41     1:19.91 (43.50)     2:04.68 (44.77)     2:48.14 (43.46)
 24 OH, Caitlin               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:52.24    2:48.43  
                  38.79     1:22.10 (43.31)     2:05.96 (43.86)     2:48.43 (42.47)
 25 Lewis, Averi              12 DYNA-GA              2:58.38    2:49.10  
                  38.18     1:20.61 (42.43)     2:04.81 (44.20)     2:49.10 (44.29)
 26 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA              2:47.67    2:49.22  
                  37.58     1:21.09 (43.51)     2:06.33 (45.24)     2:49.22 (42.89)
 27 Austin, Kailey            11 RAYS-GA              2:53.84    2:50.11  
                  38.91     1:22.14 (43.23)     2:06.39 (44.25)     2:50.11 (43.72)
 28 Crook, Delana             11 GOLD-GA              2:51.68    2:50.17  
                  38.58     1:21.57 (42.99)     2:06.27 (44.70)     2:50.17 (43.90)
 29 Hogan, Kelly              12 DYNA-GA              2:56.46    2:50.26  
                  39.61     1:22.18 (42.57)     2:06.51 (44.33)     2:50.26 (43.75)
 30 Terranova, Lauren         11 SA-GA                2:55.14    2:50.92  
                  39.19     1:23.00 (43.81)     2:07.35 (44.35)     2:50.92 (43.57)
 31 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA         2:58.92    2:51.14  
                  38.60     1:22.17 (43.57)     2:07.80 (45.63)     2:51.14 (43.34)
 31 Older, Katy               12 ASL-GA               2:51.91    2:51.14  
                  39.76     1:23.39 (43.63)     2:08.19 (44.80)     2:51.14 (42.95)
 33 O'Connor, Meagan          12 DYNA-GA              2:55.33    2:51.50  
                  39.76     1:23.12 (43.36)     2:07.66 (44.54)     2:51.50 (43.84)
 34 Delaney, Alyssa           11 DYNA-GA              2:55.33    2:52.17  
                  38.25     1:21.61 (43.36)     2:06.88 (45.27)     2:52.17 (45.29)
 35 Anderson, Sarah           11 ASL-GA               3:02.66    2:53.04  
                  40.63     1:24.63 (44.00)     2:09.30 (44.67)     2:53.04 (43.74)
 36 Measel, Megan             11 ABSC-GA              2:56.20    2:53.80  
                  38.98     1:23.97 (44.99)     2:09.60 (45.63)     2:53.80 (44.20)
 37 Pfleger, Erin             11 DYNA-GA              2:57.75    2:54.89  
                  38.25     1:22.83 (44.58)     2:09.84 (47.01)     2:54.89 (45.05)
 38 Quire, Hannah             12 SA-GA                2:49.55    2:55.00  
                  38.36     1:22.25 (43.89)     2:09.33 (47.08)     2:55.00 (45.67)
 39 Carter, Kamryn            11 GOLD-GA              3:00.80    2:55.22  
                  38.73     1:23.17 (44.44)     2:08.78 (45.61)     2:55.22 (46.44)
 40 Jahns, Anna               12 GwinAq-GA            2:58.39    2:55.93  
                  40.59     1:25.85 (45.26)     2:11.30 (45.45)     2:55.93 (44.63)
 41 Schmid, Alexandra         12 SCAT-GA              2:56.24    2:56.07  
                  40.17     1:25.69 (45.52)     2:11.22 (45.53)     2:56.07 (44.85)
 42 Knippenberg, Charlotte    12 DYNA-GA              2:55.15    2:56.17  
                  39.87     1:24.76 (44.89)     2:11.50 (46.74)     2:56.17 (44.67)
 43 Gutekunst, Naomie         12 DAQ-GA               2:58.33    2:56.44  
                  40.80     1:25.14 (44.34)     2:09.98 (44.84)     2:56.44 (46.46)
 44 Fahey, Tory               12 DYNA-GA              2:56.65    2:57.04  
                  39.79     1:24.94 (45.15)     2:11.97 (47.03)     2:57.04 (45.07)
 45 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA              3:03.78    2:57.76  
                  39.29     1:24.10 (44.81)     2:11.33 (47.23)     2:57.76 (46.43)
 46 Solomon, Rachel           11 DYNA-GA              3:02.34    2:58.39  
                  40.23     1:26.11 (45.88)     2:12.47 (46.36)     2:58.39 (45.92)
 47 McKillip, Carlye          12 SA-GA                2:57.90    2:59.51  
                  37.98     1:23.30 (45.32)     2:11.12 (47.82)     2:59.51 (48.39)
 48 Goldblatt, Rachel         11 SCAT-GA              3:03.70    3:00.86  
                  39.09     1:24.88 (45.79)     2:12.83 (47.95)     3:00.86 (48.03)
 49 Scott, Sandra             11 Unattached 1-GA      3:01.66    3:01.05  
                  41.92     1:27.97 (46.05)     2:15.28 (47.31)     3:01.05 (45.77)
 50 Sketel, Anna              12 DYNA-GA              2:58.36    3:01.20  
                  40.27     1:26.00 (45.73)     2:12.95 (46.95)     3:01.20 (48.25)
 51 Dennis, Adelle            11 ASL-GA               3:01.05    3:01.28  
                  41.21     1:27.66 (46.45)     2:14.73 (47.07)     3:01.28 (46.55)
 52 Liu, Sarah                11 DYNA-GA              2:55.55    3:04.04  
                  41.79     1:28.17 (46.38)     2:16.45 (48.28)     3:04.04 (47.59)
 53 McDaniel, Cassidy         12 GOLD-GA              2:58.39    3:04.54  
                  43.24     1:30.28 (47.04)     2:17.94 (47.66)     3:04.54 (46.60)
 54 Moss, Riha                11 SA-GA                3:03.29    3:10.54  
                  43.55     1:32.64 (49.09)     2:21.58 (48.94)     3:10.54 (48.96)
 -- Hicks, Martha             11 WAVE-GA              3:04.03         NS  
 -- Ballow, Colleen           12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:58.39         NS  
 -- Olubowale, Molade         12 Hurricanes-GA        2:51.10         NS  
 -- Yin, Christine            11 Sharks!-GA           2:54.95         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA              2:35.36    2:27.09   20  
                  33.38     1:11.51 (38.13)     1:50.16 (38.65)     2:27.09 (36.93)
  2 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA        2:26.18    2:27.56   17  
                  32.19     1:09.54 (37.35)     1:48.67 (39.13)     2:27.56 (38.89)
  3 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                2:35.81    2:31.20   16  
                  34.23     1:11.73 (37.50)     1:50.88 (39.15)     2:31.20 (40.32)
  4 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA              2:39.85    2:34.76   15  
                  33.50     1:12.98 (39.48)     1:53.84 (40.86)     2:34.76 (40.92)
  5 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            2:35.94    2:34.77   14  
                  33.37     1:12.23 (38.86)     1:53.73 (41.50)     2:34.77 (41.04)
  6 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA               2:38.01    2:34.96   13  
                  34.68     1:14.58 (39.90)     1:54.75 (40.17)     2:34.96 (40.21)
  7 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              2:42.92    2:37.37   12  
                  35.82     1:16.54 (40.72)     1:57.31 (40.77)     2:37.37 (40.06)
  8 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              2:49.17    2:37.89   11  
                  35.08     1:15.02 (39.94)     1:56.59 (41.57)     2:37.89 (41.30)
  9 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               2:38.27    2:37.98    9  
                  36.35     1:16.76 (40.41)     1:58.06 (41.30)     2:37.98 (39.92)
 10 Marshall, Clay            12 DYNA-GA              2:56.90    2:41.08    7  
                  36.69     1:19.34 (42.65)     2:00.26 (40.92)     2:41.08 (40.82)
 11 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA              2:52.19    2:42.78    6  
                  35.10     1:16.66 (41.56)     2:00.06 (43.40)     2:42.78 (42.72)
 12 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                2:42.93    2:42.90    5  
                  36.85     1:18.75 (41.90)     2:01.56 (42.81)     2:42.90 (41.34)
 13 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA              2:46.64    2:44.53    4  
                  35.54     1:18.26 (42.72)     2:02.46 (44.20)     2:44.53 (42.07)
 14 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              2:46.95    2:45.05    3  
                  39.55     1:22.07 (42.52)     2:04.22 (42.15)     2:45.05 (40.83)
 15 Shepherd, Josh            12 LA-GA                2:59.84    2:45.87    2  
                  38.34     1:20.46 (42.12)     2:03.69 (43.23)     2:45.87 (42.18)
 16 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA              2:43.08    2:45.90    1  
                  37.67     1:19.18 (41.51)     2:03.21 (44.03)     2:45.90 (42.69)
 17 Hendry, Aaron             12 ASL-GA               2:55.07    2:46.21  
                  38.41     1:20.88 (42.47)     2:04.25 (43.37)     2:46.21 (41.96)
 18 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              2:54.13    2:46.76  
                  38.93     1:21.78 (42.85)     2:05.20 (43.42)     2:46.76 (41.56)
 19 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA              2:49.99    2:46.85  
                  36.79     1:20.34 (43.55)     2:04.70 (44.36)     2:46.85 (42.15)
 20 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA      2:43.28    2:47.46  
                  35.60     1:17.58 (41.98)     2:02.90 (45.32)     2:47.46 (44.56)
 21 Mathis, Bryant            12 CCAC-GA              3:06.99    2:49.67  
                  37.88     1:21.59 (43.71)     2:06.26 (44.67)     2:49.67 (43.41)
 22 Sakir, Tyler              12 Swim Macon-GA        3:02.32    2:50.31  
                  38.11     1:21.56 (43.45)     2:05.77 (44.21)     2:50.31 (44.54)
 23 Daymude, Caleb            12 SA-GA                3:00.29    2:50.45  
                  38.30     1:23.03 (44.73)     2:07.71 (44.68)     2:50.45 (42.74)
 24 Lane, Stephen             12 GOLD-GA              2:56.02    2:51.97  
                  39.36     1:24.38 (45.02)     2:09.52 (45.14)     2:51.97 (42.45)
 25 WU, Derek                 12 DYNA-GA              2:54.62    2:52.11  
                  38.61     1:22.57 (43.96)     2:07.89 (45.32)     2:52.11 (44.22)
 26 Zhou, Max                 11 SA-GA                2:53.60    2:52.79  
                  39.18     1:23.35 (44.17)     2:08.55 (45.20)     2:52.79 (44.24)
 27 Johnston, Stephen         12 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:03.57    2:52.80  
                  38.78     1:22.78 (44.00)     2:09.77 (46.99)     2:52.80 (43.03)
 28 Perry, Alex               12 DYNA-GA              2:54.67    2:53.24  
                  39.74     1:24.09 (44.35)     2:10.22 (46.13)     2:53.24 (43.02)
 29 Pastorek, Brennan         11 GCAT-GA              2:58.22    2:54.22  
                  39.76     1:23.03 (43.27)     2:09.36 (46.33)     2:54.22 (44.86)
 30 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA              3:00.54    2:55.45  
                  40.21     1:25.38 (45.17)     2:11.83 (46.45)     2:55.45 (43.62)
 31 Hatch, Nick               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:01.65    2:55.87  
                  39.27     1:26.42 (47.15)     2:11.48 (45.06)     2:55.87 (44.39)
 32 Stubbs, Trent             12 GOLD-GA              2:56.35    2:57.28  
                  40.07     1:26.07 (46.00)     2:12.13 (46.06)     2:57.28 (45.15)
 33 Cushing, Robert           12 DAQ-GA               3:02.36    2:59.18  
                  39.92     1:26.35 (46.43)     2:14.63 (48.28)     2:59.18 (44.55)
 34 Eget, Matt                11 GOLD-GA              3:08.93    3:00.82  
                  43.47     1:30.65 (47.18)     2:17.65 (47.00)     3:00.82 (43.17)
 35 Renner, Kyle              12 GOLD-GA              2:58.46    3:01.35  
                  40.73     1:27.48 (46.75)     2:14.55 (47.07)     3:01.35 (46.80)
 36 Boyer, Matthew            11 DYNA-GA              3:07.77    3:02.96  
                  38.72     1:27.81 (49.09)     2:17.85 (50.04)     3:02.96 (45.11)
 37 Hichkad, Tristan          12 Swim Macon-GA        3:06.04    3:03.45  
                  42.35     1:29.68 (47.33)     2:17.24 (47.56)     3:03.45 (46.21)
 38 Pence, Ethan              11 CCAC-GA              3:03.19    3:03.56  
                  39.49     1:26.95 (47.46)     2:15.25 (48.30)     3:03.56 (48.31)
 39 Oh, Noah                  11 DYNA-GA              3:06.79    3:04.96  
                  43.13     1:30.04 (46.91)     2:17.81 (47.77)     3:04.96 (47.15)
 40 Hedenquist, Jacob         11 DYNA-GA              3:07.58    3:06.22  
                  41.79     1:30.46 (48.67)     2:19.14 (48.68)     3:06.22 (47.08)
 41 Fredrick, Chad            11 DYNA-GA              2:59.89    3:09.00  
                  45.39     1:32.51 (47.12)     2:21.14 (48.63)     3:09.00 (47.86)
 42 Amick, Benjamin           11 GOLD-GA              3:07.99    3:10.09  
                  42.75     1:32.74 (49.99)     2:22.41 (49.67)     3:10.09 (47.68)
 43 Edmondson, David          11 RAYS-GA              3:14.37    3:10.67  
                  45.39     1:32.40 (47.01)     2:22.72 (50.32)     3:10.67 (47.95)
 -- Wood, Soren               12 SCAT-GA              2:52.81         NS  
 -- East, Daniel              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:01.70         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belousova, Anna           13 UNSA-GA              2:18.67    2:19.27   20  
                  31.70     1:06.50 (34.80)     1:43.10 (36.60)     2:19.27 (36.17)
  2 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA              2:24.83    2:19.28   17  
                  31.15     1:05.71 (34.56)     1:42.10 (36.39)     2:19.28 (37.18)
  3 Kosheleva, Olga           14 UNSA-GA              2:20.41    2:19.63   16  
                  31.83     1:06.93 (35.10)     1:43.00 (36.07)     2:19.63 (36.63)
  4 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:24.58    2:23.16   15  
                  31.96     1:08.16 (36.20)     1:45.20 (37.04)     2:23.16 (37.96)
  5 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              2:28.22    2:26.64   14  
                  32.68     1:10.19 (37.51)     1:48.27 (38.08)     2:26.64 (38.37)
  6 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA-GA                2:27.76    2:27.00   13  
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)     1:49.08 (38.04)     2:27.00 (37.92)
  7 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.40    2:29.24   12  
                  33.09     1:10.38 (37.29)     1:49.83 (39.45)     2:29.24 (39.41)
  8 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              2:29.31    2:33.18   11  
                  34.78     1:13.79 (39.01)     1:53.65 (39.86)     2:33.18 (39.53)
B - Final
  9 Hulsey, Caty              14 Swim Macon-GA        2:29.90    2:26.72    9  
                  33.35     1:11.06 (37.71)     1:48.73 (37.67)     2:26.72 (37.99)
 10 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA              2:30.23    2:30.15    7  
                  33.95     1:11.76 (37.81)     1:50.73 (38.97)     2:30.15 (39.42)
 11 Jacobi, Olivia Paige      14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:32.44    2:30.60    6  
                  34.22     1:12.71 (38.49)     1:52.04 (39.33)     2:30.60 (38.56)
 12 Wilks, Taylor             14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:30.40    2:30.62    5  
                  33.46     1:11.26 (37.80)     1:50.25 (38.99)     2:30.62 (40.37)
 13 Sher, Roxanne             14 SA-GA                2:30.80    2:30.80    4  
                  34.46     1:12.17 (37.71)     1:51.03 (38.86)     2:30.80 (39.77)
 14 Coats, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              2:30.63    2:31.60    3  
                  34.47     1:12.48 (38.01)     1:51.84 (39.36)     2:31.60 (39.76)
 15 Hoyt, Shea                13 SA-GA                2:32.71    2:32.81    2  
                  34.13     1:13.27 (39.14)     1:53.32 (40.05)     2:32.81 (39.49)
 16 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:32.73    2:35.27    1  
                  34.89     1:13.92 (39.03)     1:54.38 (40.46)     2:35.27 (40.89)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belousova, Anna           13 UNSA-GA              2:19.24    2:18.67  
                  31.56     1:06.72 (35.16)     1:42.93 (36.21)     2:18.67 (35.74)
  2 Kosheleva, Olga           14 UNSA-GA              2:19.16    2:20.41  
                  31.47     1:06.95 (35.48)     1:43.82 (36.87)     2:20.41 (36.59)
  3 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.60    2:24.58  
                  32.63     1:08.25 (35.62)     1:46.19 (37.94)     2:24.58 (38.39)
  4 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA              2:19.20    2:24.83  
                  32.28     1:08.81 (36.53)     1:46.65 (37.84)     2:24.83 (38.18)
  5 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:29.19    2:27.40  
                  33.35     1:10.81 (37.46)     1:49.18 (38.37)     2:27.40 (38.22)
  6 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA-GA                2:29.95    2:27.76  
                  33.64     1:11.77 (38.13)     1:50.15 (38.38)     2:27.76 (37.61)
  7 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              2:28.37    2:28.22  
                  32.79     1:10.40 (37.61)     1:49.34 (38.94)     2:28.22 (38.88)
  8 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              2:35.25    2:29.31  
                  34.28     1:12.52 (38.24)     1:51.62 (39.10)     2:29.31 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hulsey, Caty              14 Swim Macon-GA        2:28.32    2:29.90  
                  34.80     1:13.74 (38.94)     1:52.26 (38.52)     2:29.90 (37.64)
 10 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA              2:34.64    2:30.23  
                  34.03     1:11.76 (37.73)     1:50.93 (39.17)     2:30.23 (39.30)
 11 Wilks, Taylor             14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:30.61    2:30.40  
                  33.68     1:12.10 (38.42)     1:51.10 (39.00)     2:30.40 (39.30)
 12 Coats, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              2:31.86    2:30.63  
                  34.01     1:11.69 (37.68)     1:51.29 (39.60)     2:30.63 (39.34)
 13 Sher, Roxanne             14 SA-GA                2:31.48    2:30.80  
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)     1:51.95 (39.53)     2:30.80 (38.85)
 14 Jacobi, Olivia Paige      14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:34.57    2:32.44  
                  34.34     1:13.43 (39.09)     1:52.87 (39.44)     2:32.44 (39.57)
 15 Hoyt, Shea                13 SA-GA                2:35.90    2:32.71  
                  34.29     1:13.04 (38.75)     1:52.67 (39.63)     2:32.71 (40.04)
 16 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:39.99    2:32.73  
                  34.92     1:13.42 (38.50)     1:52.88 (39.46)     2:32.73 (39.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA              2:33.58    2:34.97  
                  34.38     1:13.74 (39.36)     1:54.55 (40.81)     2:34.97 (40.42)
 18 Holm, Ali                 13 DYNA-GA              2:37.75    2:35.08  
                  35.42     1:14.26 (38.84)     1:54.67 (40.41)     2:35.08 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Charron, Kathleen         14 SA-GA                2:37.41    2:35.30  
                  35.50     1:15.34 (39.84)     1:55.71 (40.37)     2:35.30 (39.59)
 20 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              2:36.35    2:36.55  
                  35.69     1:15.52 (39.83)     1:56.05 (40.53)     2:36.55 (40.50)
 21 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:32.42    2:36.90  
                  35.51     1:15.33 (39.82)     1:55.99 (40.66)     2:36.90 (40.91)
 22 McElhannon, Caroline      13 ABSC-GA              2:38.05    2:38.11  
                  35.14     1:15.49 (40.35)     1:56.93 (41.44)     2:38.11 (41.18)
 23 Johnson, Sarah            13 DYNA-GA              2:42.37    2:38.40  
                  36.63     1:16.16 (39.53)     1:56.96 (40.80)     2:38.40 (41.44)
 24 Wolff, Coral              14 SA-GA                2:36.05    2:38.49  
                  37.06     1:16.55 (39.49)     1:57.47 (40.92)     2:38.49 (41.02)
 25 Carmichael, Kaitlyn       14 SA-GA                2:37.07    2:39.02  
                  36.00     1:16.46 (40.46)     1:57.99 (41.53)     2:39.02 (41.03)
 26 Ives, Carolyn             13 Bluefins-GA          2:38.51    2:39.08  
                  35.93     1:16.66 (40.73)     1:57.65 (40.99)     2:39.08 (41.43)
 27 Neumeister, Carolyn       13 DYNA-GA              2:44.17    2:39.25  
                  37.42     1:18.45 (41.03)     1:59.09 (40.64)     2:39.25 (40.16)
 28 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA              2:35.80    2:39.28  
                  36.28     1:17.02 (40.74)     1:58.53 (41.51)     2:39.28 (40.75)
 29 Moran, Isabel             14 DYNA-GA              2:40.35    2:39.43  
                  35.98     1:16.43 (40.45)     1:58.26 (41.83)     2:39.43 (41.17)
 30 Phillips, Brooke          14 SA-GA                2:41.95    2:39.74  
                  35.82     1:16.39 (40.57)     1:58.17 (41.78)     2:39.74 (41.57)
 31 Toth, Bailey              14 SA-GA                2:40.70    2:39.87  
                  35.98     1:17.39 (41.41)     1:57.66 (40.27)     2:39.87 (42.21)
 32 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA                2:38.15    2:40.03  
                  35.39     1:16.26 (40.87)     1:58.42 (42.16)     2:40.03 (41.61)
 33 Damon, Hannah             13 DYNA-GA              2:41.35    2:40.70  
                  35.95     1:16.63 (40.68)     1:59.73 (43.10)     2:40.70 (40.97)
 34 Barrows, Kimmy            14 SA-GA                2:42.49    2:40.81  
                  36.30     1:16.79 (40.49)     1:58.76 (41.97)     2:40.81 (42.05)
 35 Keown, Chelsea            13 Summit-GA            2:41.96    2:41.12  
                  36.78     1:18.19 (41.41)     2:00.45 (42.26)     2:41.12 (40.67)
 36 Taylor, Ashley            14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:39.57    2:41.25  
                  36.85     1:18.52 (41.67)     2:00.16 (41.64)     2:41.25 (41.09)
 37 Skinner, Paige            14 GOLD-GA              2:41.02    2:42.46  
                  37.27     1:18.12 (40.85)     2:00.74 (42.62)     2:42.46 (41.72)
 38 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:39.60    2:42.79  
                  37.55     1:18.36 (40.81)     2:00.75 (42.39)     2:42.79 (42.04)
 39 Johnson, Emily            14 GCAT-GA              2:40.76    2:43.54  
                  35.48     1:16.23 (40.75)     1:59.50 (43.27)     2:43.54 (44.04)
 40 LaMastra, Gwynnie         13 DYNA-GA              2:43.87    2:43.57  
                  38.95     1:20.54 (41.59)     2:03.60 (43.06)     2:43.57 (39.97)
 41 Justus, Rebecca           13 RAYS-GA              2:38.65    2:44.51  
                  38.20     1:20.42 (42.22)     2:02.60 (42.18)     2:44.51 (41.91)
 42 Stiles, Julia             14 DYNA-GA              2:42.46    2:44.90  
                  38.21     1:20.08 (41.87)     2:02.67 (42.59)     2:44.90 (42.23)
 43 Frey, Sarah               13 Summit-GA            2:43.56    2:45.46  
 44 O'Connor, Cailin          14 DYNA-GA              2:42.49    2:45.86  
                  39.07     1:20.13 (41.06)     2:02.50 (42.37)     2:45.86 (43.36)
 45 Gagen, Margot             14 GOLD-GA              2:38.39    2:46.52  
                  36.70     1:19.34 (42.64)     2:03.63 (44.29)     2:46.52 (42.89)
 46 Filipov, Gabby            13 ABSC-GA              2:44.49    2:55.76  
                  40.27     1:24.91 (44.64)     2:10.84 (45.93)     2:55.76 (44.92)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA              2:11.83    2:08.62   20  
                  28.78     1:01.93 (33.15)     1:35.84 (33.91)     2:08.62 (32.78)
  2 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                2:15.05    2:09.95   17  
                  29.99     1:02.96 (32.97)     1:36.99 (34.03)     2:09.95 (32.96)
  3 Aguirre, Taylor           14 SA-GA                2:20.87    2:15.09   16  
                  29.58     1:03.41 (33.83)     1:38.56 (35.15)     2:15.09 (36.53)
  4 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA              2:16.99    2:16.53   15  
                  29.96     1:03.79 (33.83)     1:39.47 (35.68)     2:16.53 (37.06)
  5 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA              2:18.37    2:17.37   14  
                  31.07     1:05.85 (34.78)     1:41.63 (35.78)     2:17.37 (35.74)
  6 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                2:19.48    2:18.26   13  
                  31.67     1:06.35 (34.68)     1:41.69 (35.34)     2:18.26 (36.57)
  7 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              2:21.19    2:19.54   12  
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)     1:43.12 (36.58)     2:19.54 (36.42)
  8 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              2:19.61    2:19.72   11  
                  30.92     1:05.88 (34.96)     1:42.56 (36.68)     2:19.72 (37.16)
B - Final
  9 Hanson, Josh              14 GOLD-GA              2:21.97    2:21.10    9  
                  31.64     1:08.02 (36.38)     1:44.60 (36.58)     2:21.10 (36.50)
 10 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA              2:25.26    2:22.22    7  
                  31.98     1:08.45 (36.47)     1:45.57 (37.12)     2:22.22 (36.65)
 11 Nelson, Bobby             14 GAS-GA               2:22.89    2:22.95    6  
                  31.97     1:07.69 (35.72)     1:45.08 (37.39)     2:22.95 (37.87)
 12 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              2:25.09    2:23.73    5  
                  32.21     1:08.36 (36.15)     1:46.04 (37.68)     2:23.73 (37.69)
 13 Mafundikwa, Takunda       14 DYNA-GA              2:24.58    2:25.51    4  
                  32.17     1:07.83 (35.66)     1:46.64 (38.81)     2:25.51 (38.87)
 14 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                2:26.19    2:25.82    3  
                  31.56     1:08.33 (36.77)     1:46.97 (38.64)     2:25.82 (38.85)
 15 Lockwood, Peyton          14 DYNA-GA              2:24.89    2:25.95    2  
                  32.64     1:09.87 (37.23)     1:48.19 (38.32)     2:25.95 (37.76)
 16 van Zanten, Asher         13 Bluefins-GA          2:25.78    2:29.41    1  
                  33.12     1:10.86 (37.74)     1:50.72 (39.86)     2:29.41 (38.69)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA              2:13.43    2:11.83  
                  29.01     1:02.35 (33.34)     1:37.31 (34.96)     2:11.83 (34.52)
  2 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                2:15.29    2:15.05  
                  30.88     1:05.05 (34.17)     1:40.30 (35.25)     2:15.05 (34.75)
  3 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA              2:15.89    2:16.99  
                  30.17     1:04.27 (34.10)     1:39.94 (35.67)     2:16.99 (37.05)
  4 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA              2:18.86    2:18.37  
                  31.34     1:06.70 (35.36)     1:42.09 (35.39)     2:18.37 (36.28)
  5 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                2:20.53    2:19.48  
                  32.19     1:06.44 (34.25)     1:42.37 (35.93)     2:19.48 (37.11)
  6 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              2:20.69    2:19.61  
                  30.98     1:05.91 (34.93)     1:42.55 (36.64)     2:19.61 (37.06)
  7 Aguirre, Taylor           14 SA-GA                2:15.93    2:20.87  
                  30.71     1:05.81 (35.10)     1:43.12 (37.31)     2:20.87 (37.75)
  8 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              2:22.93    2:21.19  
                  32.39     1:08.85 (36.46)     1:45.03 (36.18)     2:21.19 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanson, Josh              14 GOLD-GA              2:23.20    2:21.97  
                  32.13     1:08.43 (36.30)     1:45.27 (36.84)     2:21.97 (36.70)
 10 Nelson, Bobby             14 GAS-GA               2:29.14    2:22.89  
                  31.94     1:07.95 (36.01)     1:45.33 (37.38)     2:22.89 (37.56)
 11 Mafundikwa, Takunda       14 DYNA-GA              2:32.39    2:24.58  
                  32.49     1:07.40 (34.91)     1:46.02 (38.62)     2:24.58 (38.56)
 12 Lockwood, Peyton          14 DYNA-GA              2:29.28    2:24.89  
                  32.66     1:10.27 (37.61)     1:48.10 (37.83)     2:24.89 (36.79)
 13 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              2:28.86    2:25.09  
                  33.47     1:09.93 (36.46)     1:47.42 (37.49)     2:25.09 (37.67)
 14 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA              2:24.90    2:25.26  
                  32.48     1:09.07 (36.59)     1:47.29 (38.22)     2:25.26 (37.97)
 15 van Zanten, Asher         13 Bluefins-GA          2:27.48    2:25.78  
                  32.67     1:10.81 (38.14)     1:48.51 (37.70)     2:25.78 (37.27)
 16 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                2:30.97    2:26.19  
                  31.47     1:08.81 (37.34)     1:48.25 (39.44)     2:26.19 (37.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hang, Thomas              13 ASL-GA               2:24.25    2:26.55  
                  32.42     1:09.54 (37.12)     1:47.65 (38.11)     2:26.55 (38.90)
 18 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            2:23.40    2:27.01  
                  32.64     1:09.65 (37.01)     1:47.99 (38.34)     2:27.01 (39.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              2:33.99    2:27.04  
                  33.02     1:10.44 (37.42)     1:49.04 (38.60)     2:27.04 (38.00)
 20 Portillo, JP              13 SA-GA                2:26.87    2:27.08  
                  34.45     1:11.19 (36.74)     1:48.44 (37.25)     2:27.08 (38.64)
 21 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.53    2:27.65  
                  33.26     1:11.09 (37.83)     1:50.49 (39.40)     2:27.65 (37.16)
 22 Dehaven, Clayton          14 DYNA-GA              2:30.63    2:27.72  
                  31.91     1:09.58 (37.67)     1:48.54 (38.96)     2:27.72 (39.18)
 23 Lightstone, Jordan        13 GOLD-GA              2:30.81    2:27.86  
                  34.48     1:12.45 (37.97)     1:50.64 (38.19)     2:27.86 (37.22)
 24 Lin, Alex                 13 DYNA-GA              2:30.54    2:28.03  
                  32.88     1:10.63 (37.75)     1:49.45 (38.82)     2:28.03 (38.58)
 25 Marshall, Alex            14 DYNA-GA              2:26.12    2:28.14  
                  32.95     1:10.04 (37.09)     1:48.93 (38.89)     2:28.14 (39.21)
 26 Snyder, Will              14 BYST-GA              2:29.39    2:28.29  
                  33.74     1:11.82 (38.08)     1:50.27 (38.45)     2:28.29 (38.02)
 27 Cooney, Kevin             13 DYNA-GA              2:31.29    2:28.42  
                  33.85     1:11.15 (37.30)     1:49.72 (38.57)     2:28.42 (38.70)
 28 Williams, Matthew         14 DYNA-GA              2:31.90    2:28.95  
                  33.18     1:10.70 (37.52)     1:49.59 (38.89)     2:28.95 (39.36)
 29 Walleshauser, Mark        14 GOLD-GA              2:35.80    2:29.60  
                  34.43     1:12.81 (38.38)     1:51.62 (38.81)     2:29.60 (37.98)
 29 Knippenberg, Liam         14 DYNA-GA              2:31.03    2:29.60  
                  33.73     1:12.34 (38.61)     1:51.00 (38.66)     2:29.60 (38.60)
 31 Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:31.32    2:29.76  
                  32.02     1:10.14 (38.12)     1:49.86 (39.72)     2:29.76 (39.90)
 32 Loushin, Ryan             14 DYNA-GA              2:34.59    2:30.63  
                  34.61     1:12.03 (37.42)     1:51.16 (39.13)     2:30.63 (39.47)
 33 Munger, Austin            14 DYNA-GA              2:34.26    2:31.13  
                  33.13     1:11.28 (38.15)     1:51.03 (39.75)     2:31.13 (40.10)
 34 Clark, Jacob              13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.74    2:31.20  
                  34.74     1:12.66 (37.92)     1:51.69 (39.03)     2:31.20 (39.51)
 35 Leonardo, Christian       14 DAQ-GA               2:33.48    2:31.24  
                  33.76     1:11.49 (37.73)     1:51.05 (39.56)     2:31.24 (40.19)
 36 Smith, Josh               14 RAYS-GA              2:30.18    2:31.63  
                  32.87     1:11.05 (38.18)     1:51.43 (40.38)     2:31.63 (40.20)
 37 Neault, Ethan             13 GOLD-GA              2:32.60    2:31.97  
                  34.47     1:13.61 (39.14)     1:52.65 (39.04)     2:31.97 (39.32)
 38 Thompson, Lee             14 Aquanauts-GA         2:29.14    2:32.31  
                  33.36     1:11.27 (37.91)     1:51.69 (40.42)     2:32.31 (40.62)
 39 Strausberger, Andy        13 RAYS-GA              2:34.57    2:32.95  
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)     1:54.17 (40.90)     2:32.95 (38.78)
 40 Mau, Alec                 14 RAYS-GA              2:32.21    2:33.27  
                  35.21     1:14.07 (38.86)     1:54.04 (39.97)     2:33.27 (39.23)
 41 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:30.10    2:33.57  
                  34.29     1:13.00 (38.71)     1:53.25 (40.25)     2:33.57 (40.32)
 42 Schaich, Noah             13 SA-GA                2:33.65    2:33.97  
                  34.40     1:12.79 (38.39)     1:53.52 (40.73)     2:33.97 (40.45)
 43 Maggio, Connor            13 RAYS-GA              2:39.40    2:33.99  
                  35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)     1:55.40 (40.30)     2:33.99 (38.59)
 44 Utesch, Phillip           13 SA-GA                2:36.67    2:34.37  
                  34.40     1:13.89 (39.49)     1:54.01 (40.12)     2:34.37 (40.36)
 45 Kelley, Thomas            13 RAYS-GA              2:34.31    2:34.64  
                  35.60     1:14.80 (39.20)     1:54.72 (39.92)     2:34.64 (39.92)
 46 Sherlock, Cullan          13 GOLD-GA              2:32.54    2:36.48  
                  34.68     1:15.21 (40.53)     1:55.26 (40.05)     2:36.48 (41.22)
 47 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA              2:35.37    2:37.30  
                  36.28     1:16.60 (40.32)     1:57.09 (40.49)     2:37.30 (40.21)
 48 Peck, Ryan                13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:37.66    2:38.87  
                  37.00     1:16.13 (39.13)     1:57.50 (41.37)     2:38.87 (41.37)
 49 DeLoache, Cash            13 DAQ-GA               2:39.93    2:38.94  
                  36.44     1:18.07 (41.63)     1:58.63 (40.56)     2:38.94 (40.31)
 50 Hall, John Michael        13 SCAT-GA              2:39.63    2:42.37  
                  35.41     1:17.29 (41.88)     2:00.51 (43.22)     2:42.37 (41.86)
 -- Carbone, Kevin            13 SA-GA                2:30.77         DQ  
                  34.22     1:13.55 (39.33)     1:53.88 (40.33)          DQ (40.25)
 -- Martin, Chad              13 Stingrays-GA         2:39.64         NS  
 -- Durham, John              14 DYNA-GA              2:38.07         NS  
 -- Rogers, Nathan            13 ASL-GA               2:40.64         NS  
 -- Peribonio, Tom            14 SA-GA                2:28.36         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA                26.82      26.53   20  
  2 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                  27.62      27.42   17  
  3 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA                28.14      28.27   16  
  4 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA                28.70      28.39   14.5
  4 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA                28.70      28.39   14.5
  6 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                  28.76      28.50   13  
  7 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA                28.77      28.58   12  
  8 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA                29.06      28.98   11  
B - Final
  9 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                  29.07      28.84    9  
 10 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA           29.20      28.85    7  
 11 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA                29.59      29.14    6  
 12 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA                29.72      29.34    5  
 13 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                  29.35      29.43    4  
 14 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA                29.86      29.52    3  
 15 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA         29.92      30.02    2  
 -- Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA                29.18         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA                26.96      26.82  
  2 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                  27.48      27.62  
  3 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA                28.49      28.14  
  4 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA                28.66      28.70  
  4 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA                28.88      28.70  
  6 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                  29.14      28.76  
  7 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA                29.98      28.77  
  8 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA                30.13      29.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                  29.66      29.07  
 10 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA                29.75      29.18  
 11 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA           29.35      29.20  
 12 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                  29.43      29.35  
 13 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA                29.33      29.59  
 14 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA                30.03      29.72  
 15 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA                29.93      29.86  
 16 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA         31.90      29.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA           30.05      30.05  
 18 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA                 30.69      30.06  
 18 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA                30.89      30.06  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA                29.88      30.08  
 21 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA                30.13      30.13  
 22 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                  30.68      30.16  
 23 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA                32.05      30.19  
 24 Story, Sydney             12 SA-GA                  30.32      30.24  
 25 Ulieme, Tia               12 BOOM-GA                30.24      30.39  
 26 Spratling, Laura          11 DYNA-GA                30.55      30.41  
 27 Brewster, Abbey           12 BYST-GA                30.22      30.63  
 28 Brown, Melissa            11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    32.04      30.66  
 29 Paschal, Allie            11 Sharks!-GA             31.38      30.67  
 30 Carter, Jessica           12 RAYS-GA                30.99      30.77  
 31 Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA              30.65      30.78  
 32 Robins, Kelsey            12 LA-GA                  30.53      31.02  
 33 Olson, Caroline           12 DAQ-GA                 30.86      31.45  
 34 Webber, Izzy              11 DYNA-GA                30.55      31.55  
 35 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA           30.47      31.60  
 36 Scott, Sandra             11 Unattached 1-GA        31.45      31.63  
 37 Hammett, Bailee           11 GwinAq-GA              32.19      31.89  
 38 Lewis, Averi              12 DYNA-GA                30.96      31.99  
 39 Heilman, Katie            11 Marietta Marlins-GA    31.03      32.06  
 40 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                  31.37      32.10  
 41 Measel, Megan             11 ABSC-GA                32.19      32.17  
 42 Valle, Erin               12 RAYS-GA                30.79      32.19  
 43 Tendean, Audrey           12 GwinAq-GA              30.66      32.35  
 44 Hubbard, Caroline         11 DAQ-GA                 32.01      32.76  
 45 Ezenwa, Ebele             11 GOLD-GA                32.19      33.39  
 -- Wagner, Alexis            12 GAS-GA                 30.97         DQ  
 -- Levorse, Julianna         12 Barracudas-GA          30.90         NS  
 -- Wright, Taylor            12 SA-GA                  30.99         NS  
 -- Yin, Christine            11 Sharks!-GA             30.28         NS  
 
Event 43S  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA                29.06      28.52  
  2 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                  29.06      28.58  
  3 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA           30.05      29.66  
  4 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA                30.05      29.82  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA                27.36      26.24   20  
  2 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                26.35      26.35   17  
  3 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                  26.83      26.42   16  
  4 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    27.76      27.22   15  
  5 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA                27.59      27.36   14  
  6 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                  27.54      27.37   13  
  7 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA                 28.32      27.55   12  
  8 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    27.95      27.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA                28.33      28.03    9  
 10 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA              28.77      28.42    7  
 11 Lorys, Christian          12 DYNA-GA                29.09      28.45    6  
 12 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA                29.31      28.51    5  
 13 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA                28.38      28.55    4  
 14 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                  29.63      28.97    3  
 15 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA                28.91      29.18    2  
 16 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA                29.28      29.28    1  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                26.50      26.35  
  2 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                  27.15      26.83  
  3 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA                27.44      27.36  
  4 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                  28.01      27.54  
  5 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA                27.96      27.59  
  6 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    27.93      27.76  
  7 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    28.27      27.95  
  8 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA                 28.23      28.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA                28.53      28.33  
 10 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA                29.09      28.38  
 11 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA              28.32      28.77  
 12 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA                28.84      28.91  
 13 Lorys, Christian          12 DYNA-GA                31.89      29.09  
 14 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA                30.86      29.28  
 15 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA                28.97      29.31  
 16 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                  30.13      29.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA    30.67      29.71  
 18 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             29.34      29.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fields, Cullen            11 Marietta Marlins-GA    30.34      29.91  
 20 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA                30.26      30.19  
 20 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA          30.84      30.19  
 22 Lee, Bryan                12 Swim Macon-GA          29.54      30.22  
 23 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA                30.72      30.27  
 24 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA                31.88      30.28  
 25 Fernandez, Alex           12 Sharks!-GA             30.43      30.32  
 26 Dowdell, Robert           12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    30.85      30.36  
 27 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA    29.98      30.37  
 28 Ristroph, Ian             12 GAS-GA                 30.28      30.47  
 29 Sakir, Tyler              12 Swim Macon-GA          31.73      30.50  
 30 Taylor, Michael           11 DYNA-GA                30.64      30.52  
 31 Paquette, Jason           11 GCAT-GA                31.25      30.82  
 32 Smith, Jake               11 SA-GA                  30.88      30.84  
 33 Mitchell, John            12 DAQ-GA                 31.44      30.86  
 34 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA                31.88      31.27  
 35 Braid, Griffin            12 Tidal Wave-GA          31.62      31.34  
 36 Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                  31.22      31.45  
 37 Johnston, Stephen         12 Marietta Marlins-GA    31.51      31.59  
 38 Woodfield, Carter         12 SA-GA                  31.78      31.72  
 39 Vater, Jonathan           11 DYNA-GA                31.85      31.87  
 40 Boyer, Matthew            11 DYNA-GA                32.06      32.12  
 41 Kocks, Conner             12 DYNA-GA                31.50      32.14  
 42 Coan, Eli                 11 LA-GA                  31.98      32.83  
 43 Oliva, Giovanni           11 GOLD-GA                32.39      33.54  
 -- Levy, Eli                 11 SA-GA                  31.88         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:38.92    1:38.54   40  
     1) Cooper, Caitlin 13              2) Kitchens, Kaitlin 13           
     3) Christy, Jamie 14               4) Christy, Katie 13              
                  24.77       49.30 (24.53)     1:14.06 (24.76)     1:38.54 (24.48)
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:40.00    1:38.59   34  
     1) Smith, Alexi 13                 2) Jones, Lydia 14                
     3) Breaux, Elise 14                4) Soufi, Mariam 14               
                  25.01       49.67 (24.66)     1:14.43 (24.76)     1:38.59 (24.16)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:42.00    1:40.88   32  
     1) Wang, Christina 14              2) Staley, Kelley 14              
     3) Grover, Katie 14                4) Muller, Rachel 14              
                  25.22       50.57 (25.35)     1:15.71 (25.14)     1:40.88 (25.17)
  4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:42.81    1:41.39   30  
     1) Naizer, Cleo 14                 2) Weeks, Katherine 13            
     3) Peters, Stephanie 14            4) Janco, Micaela 14              
                  26.80       51.79 (24.99)     1:16.65 (24.86)     1:41.39 (24.74)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:42.85    1:42.66   28  
     1) Lyons, Morgan 14                2) Cook, Kathleen 13              
     3) Koutrelakos, Kati 14            4) Smith, Sarah 14                
                  25.14       50.75 (25.61)     1:16.59 (25.84)     1:42.66 (26.07)
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:45.14    1:43.80   26  
     1) Mead, Hannah 14                 2) Weiss, Taylor 14               
     3) Skinner, Paige 14               4) Taylor, Katie 13               
                  26.25       52.11 (25.86)     1:17.98 (25.87)     1:43.80 (25.82)
  7 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:44.78    1:44.58   24  
     1) Spell, Darcy 13                 2) Wall, Madison 14               
     3) Randolph, Morgan 13             4) Wayner, Darby 12               
                  26.38       52.37 (25.99)     1:19.41 (27.04)     1:44.58 (25.17)
  8 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:44.92    1:45.07   22  
     1) Williams, Kelsey 13             2) Donnolly, Kaylynn 13           
     3) Kekacs, Allison 13              4) Boudreaux, Ashley 13           
                  26.36       52.69 (26.33)     1:19.30 (26.61)     1:45.07 (25.77)
  9 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:47.94    1:45.22   18  
     1) Friedman, Halle 14              2) McEvilly, Olivia 14            
     3) Oglesby, Lauren 13              4) Tank, Madison 14               
                  26.40       52.45 (26.05)     1:18.67 (26.22)     1:45.22 (26.55)
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:42.38    1:45.48   14  
     1) Postoll, Rebecca 12             2) Price, Kelly 14                
     3) Malcolm, Katherine 14           4) Drake, Jordan 14               
                  27.30       54.38 (27.08)     1:20.64 (26.26)     1:45.48 (24.84)
 11 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:46.30    1:46.23   12  
     1) Prendes, Nicole 14              2) Watts, Jane 13                 
     3) Joassaint, Britheny 10          4) Nourzad, Afton 14              
                  26.69       53.14 (26.45)     1:20.30 (27.16)     1:46.23 (25.93)
 12 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                1:46.60    1:46.62   10  
     1) Afolabi-Brown, Kike 14          2) Johnston, Niki 14              
     3) Hulsey, Caty 14                 4) Kosater, Madison 14            
                  26.36       53.92 (27.56)     1:19.79 (25.87)     1:46.62 (26.83)
 13 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:47.92    1:46.92    8  
     1) Hart, Elise 13                  2) Burick, Sierra 12              
     3) Jacobi, Olivia Paige 14         4) Wilks, Taylor 14               
                  26.60       53.89 (27.29)     1:20.27 (26.38)     1:46.92 (26.65)
 14 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:48.60    1:48.22    6  
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn 13           2) Brinks, Jessye 13              
     3) Black, Aubri 14                 4) Riggs, Maddie 13               
                  25.68       53.20 (27.52)     1:20.61 (27.41)     1:48.22 (27.61)
 15 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:48.99    1:49.04    4  
     1) Schumacher, Jordan 14           2) Goldblatt, Johanna 12          
     3) Carroll, Whitney 13             4) Burrell, Tyler 12              
                  27.84       54.51 (26.67)     1:23.21 (28.70)     1:49.04 (25.83)
 16 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:47.21    1:50.98    2  
     1) Garrigan, Colleen 13            2) Glover, Katherine 13           
     3) Justus, Rebecca 13              4) Barry, Belle 13                
                  27.19       55.95 (28.76)     1:24.30 (28.35)     1:50.98 (26.68)
 17 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:48.99    1:51.56  
     1) McWhorter, Mary 13              2) McElhannon, Caroline 13        
     3) Filipov, Gabby 13               4) Lowring, Emma 13               
                  27.24       55.24 (28.00)     1:24.30 (29.06)     1:51.56 (27.26)
 18 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'              1:48.99    1:52.88  
     1) Johnson, Emily 14               2) Shattuck, Abby 12              
     3) Thompson, Alex 14               4) Hibberts, Mary 13              
                  28.59       56.07 (27.48)     1:23.88 (27.81)     1:52.88 (29.00)
 19 Summit Swimming-GA  'A'                           1:48.99    1:55.57  
     1) Parker, Evan 14                 2) Keown, Chelsea 13              
     3) Frey, Sarah 13                  4) Fraser, Kyra 12                
                  27.83       56.08 (28.25)     1:26.46 (30.38)     1:55.57 (29.11)
 
Event 46  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:33.00    1:31.31   40  
     1) Beer, Seth 13                   2) Brooks, Powell 14              
     3) Reul, Cody 14                   4) Verlander, Ben 14              
                  23.24       46.02 (22.78)     1:08.83 (22.81)     1:31.31 (22.48)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:33.36    1:31.64   34  
     1) Lipscomb, Tyler 14              2) Litherland, Mick 14            
     3) Robertson, Stephen 14           4) Bentz, Gunnar 14               
                  22.94       46.10 (23.16)     1:09.29 (23.19)     1:31.64 (22.35)
  3 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:34.42    1:33.60   32  
     1) Yoder, Jimmy 14                 2) Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel 14    
     3) Taylor, Stephen 14              4) Berry, Scott 14                
                  22.71       47.16 (24.45)     1:11.34 (24.18)     1:33.60 (22.26)
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:36.00    1:34.31   30  
     1) Tarantino, Ross 13              2) Orr, Basil 14                  
     3) Beri, Jonah 13                  4) Sweeney, Keenan 14             
                  24.15       47.78 (23.63)     1:10.94 (23.16)     1:34.31 (23.37)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:36.55    1:36.66   28  
     1) Slimming, Jonny 14              2) Litherland, Jay 14             
     3) Litherland, Kevin 14            4) Cooney, Kevin 13               
                  24.40       48.12 (23.72)     1:12.79 (24.67)     1:36.66 (23.87)
  6 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:37.11    1:37.29   26  
     1) Garratt, Griffin 13             2) Dingess, David 13              
     3) Siwabut, Nat 14                 4) Marshall, Zack 14              
                  24.01       49.78 (25.77)     1:14.64 (24.86)     1:37.29 (22.65)
  7 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:38.66    1:37.89   24  
     1) Hufnagel, Nathan 14             2) Sherlock, Cullan 13            
     3) Syers, Jack 14                  4) Syers, Benjamin 14             
                  24.94       50.07 (25.13)     1:14.17 (24.10)     1:37.89 (23.72)
  8 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:41.04    1:39.40   22  
     1) Jamerson, Eric 14               2) Clark, Jacob 13                
     3) Len, Richard 14                 4) Locke, Thomas 13               
                  24.53       49.81 (25.28)     1:15.30 (25.49)     1:39.40 (24.10)
  9 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:42.37    1:39.86   18  
     1) Devaney, Preston 14             2) Devaney, Garrett 13            
     3) Wylie, Robert 12                4) Blankenship, Jackson 14        
                  24.29       50.01 (25.72)     1:16.47 (26.46)     1:39.86 (23.39)
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:42.03    1:41.10   14  
     1) Gunning, Jack 13                2) Robertson, Nicholas 14         
     3) Mau, Alec 14                    4) Maggio, Connor 13              
                  25.85       51.01 (25.16)     1:16.48 (25.47)     1:41.10 (24.62)
 11 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         1:43.33    1:41.31   12  
     1) Kasson, Dillon 14               2) McGraw, Alandas 14             
     3) Kim, Samuel 12                  4) McIntyre, Mason 14             
                  24.71       50.68 (25.97)     1:17.40 (26.72)     1:41.31 (23.91)
 12 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:43.05    1:41.83   10  
     1) Downs, Drew 14                  2) Alston, Matthew 14             
     3) Leonardo, Christian 14          4) DeLoache, Cash 13              
                  25.36       51.89 (26.53)     1:16.76 (24.87)     1:41.83 (25.07)
 13 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:43.01    1:42.65    8  
     1) Walleshauser, Mark 14           2) Kanter, Cody 14                
     3) Neault, Ethan 13                4) Lightstone, Jordan 13          
                  25.11       50.67 (25.56)     1:17.19 (26.52)     1:42.65 (25.46)
 14 Summit Swimming-GA  'A'                           1:43.99    1:44.14    6  
     1) Cissell, Joseph 14              2) Tate, Sam 14                   
     3) Rousseau III, CJ 13             4) Linzie, Andrew 14              
                  24.81       51.76 (26.95)     1:19.99 (28.23)     1:44.14 (24.15)
 15 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:43.99    1:47.14    4  
     1) Tang, Andrew 12                 2) Peck, Ryan 13                  
     3) Riley, Colin 11                 4) Riley, Alex 13                 
                  24.99       52.93 (27.94)     1:21.49 (28.56)     1:47.14 (25.65)
 -- Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:43.99         NS  
     1) Palmer, Nicholas 11             2) Wukovits, Nicholas 12          
     3) Wood, Soren 12                  4) Hall, John Michael 13          
 -- Douglas County Stingrays-GA  'A'                  1:43.99         NS  
     1) Moore, Justin 13                2) Martin, Chad 13                
     3) LaFargue, Kadeem 12             4) Hagy, Jesse 10                 
 -- Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:42.78         NS  
     1) Moore, Lawrence 14              2) Rogers, Nathan 13              
     3) Hang, Thomas 13                 4) Robinson, Grant 14             
 
Event 47  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:46.00    1:45.08   40  
     1) McInerny, Haley 12              2) Best, Lila 12                  
     3) Sloman, Samantha 12             4) Keeline, Johanna 12            
                  26.51       52.49 (25.98)     1:18.69 (26.20)     1:45.08 (26.39)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:49.08    1:45.61   34  
     1) Gilbert, Sara 12                2) Bordes, Danielle 12            
     3) Yang, Emily 12                  4) Mallon, Ashley 12              
                  26.35       53.31 (26.96)     1:19.56 (26.25)     1:45.61 (26.05)
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:49.24    1:47.74   32  
     1) Murray, Emma 12                 2) Glunn, Alexis 12               
     3) Akers, Lindsay 12               4) Case, Lauren 11                
                  27.27       54.56 (27.29)     1:21.62 (27.06)     1:47.74 (26.12)
  4 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:49.29    1:49.40   30  
     1) Jeschke, Jackie 12              2) Allison, Megan 11              
     3) Robinson, Audrey 11             4) Wallace, Lindsay 12            
                  27.24       53.91 (26.67)     1:21.80 (27.89)     1:49.40 (27.60)
  5 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:49.84    1:50.21   27  
     1) Jolley, Ryan 12                 2) Billings, Finley 12            
     3) Valle, Erin 12                  4) Postoll, Rebecca 12            
                  28.22       56.06 (27.84)     1:24.67 (28.61)     1:50.21 (25.54)
  5 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:53.79    1:50.21   27  
     1) Williamson, Annie 12            2) Allen, Caroline 11             
     3) Porter, Anna 11                 4) Moore, Anna Rose 12            
                  26.12       54.20 (28.08)     1:22.34 (28.14)     1:50.21 (27.87)
  7 Douglas County Stingrays-GA  'A'                  1:51.83    1:51.43   24  
     1) Whiddon, Kalie 12               2) Najar, Emily 11                
     3) Miller, Chloe 11                4) Mahone, Kamaria 11             
                  28.42       56.28 (27.86)     1:23.44 (27.16)     1:51.43 (27.99)
  8 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:49.00    1:51.45   22  
     1) Terranova, Hannah 12            2) Sweeney, Devan 11              
     3) Johnson, Olivia 12              4) Story, Sydney 12               
                  26.77       54.53 (27.76)     1:22.55 (28.02)     1:51.45 (28.90)
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:51.90    1:52.30   18  
     1) Aikins, Katherine 12            2) Spratling, Laura 11            
     3) Pfleger, Erin 11                4) Popenov, Elizabeth 12          
                  28.43       57.21 (28.78)     1:25.09 (27.88)     1:52.30 (27.21)
 10 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:51.59    1:52.91   14  
     1) Horan, Devin 12                 2) Smith, Alexis 12               
     3) Shattuck, Abby 12               4) Wayner, Darby 12               
                  30.18       59.62 (29.44)     1:27.31 (27.69)     1:52.91 (25.60)
 11 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                  1:53.86    1:53.40   12  
     1) Brewster, Abbey 12              2) McMinn, Taylor 12              
     3) Millican, Grace 12              4) Gustavson, Caroline 12         
                  27.74       57.34 (29.60)     1:27.06 (29.72)     1:53.40 (26.34)
 12 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:53.99    1:53.63   10  
     1) Johns, Miranda 12               2) McDaniel, Cassidy 12           
     3) Brown, Katie 12                 4) Hill, Jordan 12                
                  28.31       56.96 (28.65)     1:25.81 (28.85)     1:53.63 (27.82)
 13 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:52.50    1:54.56    8  
     1) Gutekunst, Naomie 12            2) Hubbard, Caroline 11           
     3) Olson, Caroline 12              4) Hays, Margo 12                 
                  30.29     1:01.04 (30.75)     1:28.42 (27.38)     1:54.56 (26.14)
 14 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:53.99    1:54.62    6  
     1) Ciesielski, Jenni 12            2) O'Meara, Megan 11              
     3) Carter, Jessica 12              4) Brewer, Lauren 12              
                  28.95       58.39 (29.44)     1:26.64 (28.25)     1:54.62 (27.98)
 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 1:53.99    1:55.61    4  
     1) Troutman, Rebecca 12            2) Anderson, Sarah 11             
     3) Sam, Emily 11                   4) Older, Katy 12                 
                  28.92       58.33 (29.41)     1:26.71 (28.38)     1:55.61 (28.90)
 16 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:53.99    1:56.31    2  
     1) Heilman, Katie 11               2) Ballow, Colleen 12             
     3) OH, Caitlin 11                  4) Joassaint, Britheny 10         
                  29.57       59.63 (30.06)     1:29.30 (29.67)     1:56.31 (27.01)
 17 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:53.99    1:58.58  
     1) Slaughter, Sydney 12            2) Ristroph, Palmer 11            
     3) Jablonski, Amber 12             4) Wagner, Alexis 12              
                  28.54       59.85 (31.31)     1:30.56 (30.71)     1:58.58 (28.02)
 18 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                  1:53.99    2:03.17  
     1) Benton, Lane 12                 2) Measel, Megan 11               
     3) Hanson, Alexandria 11           4) Davies, Paige 12               
                  30.63     1:02.18 (31.55)     1:31.53 (29.35)     2:03.17 (31.64)
 19 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'C'                  1:53.99   x2:07.89  
     1) Rogan, Skylar 11                2) Rogan, Madison 11              
     3) Williamson, Grace 10            4) Perry, Heather 11              
                  32.52     1:05.41 (32.89)     1:36.93 (31.52)     2:07.89 (30.96)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:43.27    1:40.64   40  
     1) Rubin, Jacob 12                 2) Wellman, Jay 12                
     3) Auerbach, Knox 12               4) Oh, Nicholas 12                
                  25.84       51.03 (25.19)     1:16.44 (25.41)     1:40.64 (24.20)
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:44.00    1:43.58   34  
     1) Yang, Kent 12                   2) Delk, Taylor 12                
     3) Mazurek, Tyler 12               4) Williams, Jake 12              
                  25.19       52.10 (26.91)     1:18.49 (26.39)     1:43.58 (25.09)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:48.72    1:45.73   32  
     1) Bray, Sam 12                    2) Doster, Hunter 12              
     3) Williamson, Colt 12             4) Cetron, Bryce Cetron 12        
                  27.23       53.53 (26.30)     1:20.11 (26.58)     1:45.73 (25.62)
  4 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:45.66    1:46.37   30  
     1) Taylor, Alex 12                 2) Ford, Jackson 12               
     3) Boutte, Devan 12                4) Farris, Dean 12                
                  25.12       52.66 (27.54)     1:20.97 (28.31)     1:46.37 (25.40)
  5 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:49.50    1:46.76   28  
     1) Froemming, Nicholas 12          2) Lane, Stephen 12               
     3) Robertson, Judson 12            4) Garvey, Tyler 12               
                  26.82       53.96 (27.14)     1:20.48 (26.52)     1:46.76 (26.28)
  6 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:51.26    1:48.84   26  
     1) Riley, Colin 11                 2) Johnston, Stephen 12           
     3) Mayfield, Alex 11               4) Tang, Andrew 12                
                  27.64       56.03 (28.39)     1:24.16 (28.13)     1:48.84 (24.68)
  7 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:49.00    1:50.05   24  
     1) Daymude, Caleb 12               2) Wellington, Ben 12             
     3) Angle, Sam 12                   4) Lawson, Devin 11               
                  27.91       55.47 (27.56)     1:21.89 (26.42)     1:50.05 (28.16)
  8 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                1:50.02    1:51.16   22  
     1) Leo, Marco 12                   2) Sakir, Tyler 12                
     3) Hichkad, Tristan 12             4) Lee, Bryan 12                  
                  25.17       53.76 (28.59)     1:23.84 (30.08)     1:51.16 (27.32)
  9 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:53.60    1:52.30   18  
     1) Pastorek, Brennan 11            2) Upton, Brad 12                 
     3) Paquette, Jason 11              4) Morrill, Daniel 12             
                  29.95       58.37 (28.42)     1:26.01 (27.64)     1:52.30 (26.29)
 10 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:53.88    1:53.28   14  
     1) Hendry, Aaron 12                2) Earwood, John 12               
     3) Brown, Drew 12                  4) Day, Brennan 12                
                  28.30       57.98 (29.68)     1:26.71 (28.73)     1:53.28 (26.57)
 11 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:54.99    1:53.30   12  
     1) Loprinzo, Nicholas 12           2) Pitts, David 11                
     3) Yuen, Tyler 11                  4) Waldner, Jake 12               
                  28.46       57.50 (29.04)     1:25.18 (27.68)     1:53.30 (28.12)
 12 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:54.99    1:53.37   10  
     1) Fricks, Griffin 12              2) Braid, Griffin 12              
     3) Carlin, Alexander 12            4) Stanley, Matt 12               
                  28.47       56.78 (28.31)     1:26.26 (29.48)     1:53.37 (27.11)
 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:54.99    1:59.01    8  
     1) Fields, Cullen 11               2) Fields, Brady 9                
     3) Hatch, Nick 11                  4) East, Daniel 11                
                  28.48       58.21 (29.73)     1:30.04 (31.83)     1:59.01 (28.97)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:32.20    4:27.70   20  
                  28.00     1:00.97 (32.97)     1:34.73 (33.76)     2:07.38 (32.65)
        2:45.11 (37.73)     3:24.16 (39.05)     3:56.65 (32.49)     4:27.70 (31.05)
  2 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              4:42.07    4:34.46   17  
                  28.61     1:03.75 (35.14)     1:39.01 (35.26)     2:13.44 (34.43)
        2:51.75 (38.31)     3:30.66 (38.91)     4:02.89 (32.23)     4:34.46 (31.57)
  3 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:36.31    4:36.50   16  
                  29.61     1:04.98 (35.37)     1:40.35 (35.37)     2:15.72 (35.37)
        2:56.10 (40.38)     3:36.79 (40.69)     4:07.03 (30.24)     4:36.50 (29.47)
  4 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA-GA                4:43.26    4:36.85   15  
                  29.38     1:03.58 (34.20)     1:39.34 (35.76)     2:15.77 (36.43)
        2:55.40 (39.63)     3:34.90 (39.50)     4:06.51 (31.61)     4:36.85 (30.34)
  5 Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA              4:41.21    4:38.02   14  
                  28.17     1:00.97 (32.80)     1:36.75 (35.78)     2:12.33 (35.58)
        2:54.28 (41.95)     3:27.13 (32.85)     4:07.10 (39.97)     4:38.02 (30.92)
  6 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              4:42.97    4:39.17   13  
                  29.29     1:02.37 (33.08)     1:37.18 (34.81)     2:11.68 (34.50)
        2:53.50 (41.82)     3:35.80 (42.30)     4:07.90 (32.10)     4:39.17 (31.27)
  7 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              4:44.74    4:42.14   12  
                  31.26     1:08.19 (36.93)     1:46.17 (37.98)     2:22.48 (36.31)
        3:01.96 (39.48)     3:41.59 (39.63)     4:12.11 (30.52)     4:42.14 (30.03)
  8 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              4:52.10    4:43.02   11  
                  30.66     1:04.91 (34.25)     1:40.31 (35.40)     2:14.20 (33.89)
        2:58.91 (44.71)     3:42.45 (43.54)     4:13.21 (30.76)     4:43.02 (29.81)
  9 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA              4:43.65    4:43.40    9  
                  28.65     1:02.23 (33.58)     1:37.75 (35.52)     2:13.76 (36.01)
        2:56.32 (42.56)     3:38.07 (41.75)     4:10.29 (32.22)     4:43.40 (33.11)
 10 Sills, Ellie              14 SA-GA                4:45.34    4:45.26    7  
                  28.73     1:01.56 (32.83)     1:37.96 (36.40)     2:13.47 (35.51)
        2:57.44 (43.97)     3:39.45 (42.01)     4:13.08 (33.63)     4:45.26 (32.18)
 11 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              4:43.37    4:45.27    6  
                  29.13     1:03.13 (34.00)     1:38.12 (34.99)     2:13.21 (35.09)
        2:56.15 (42.94)     3:39.26 (43.11)     4:12.65 (33.39)     4:45.27 (32.62)
 12 Kase, Samantha            14 DYNA-GA              4:51.60    4:46.53    5  
                  29.53     1:03.66 (34.13)     1:41.33 (37.67)     2:18.22 (36.89)
        2:59.97 (41.75)     3:41.60 (41.63)     4:14.72 (33.12)     4:46.53 (31.81)
 13 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA-GA                4:45.56    4:47.39    4  
                  29.97     1:05.61 (35.64)     1:40.12 (34.51)     2:15.05 (34.93)
        2:58.53 (43.48)     3:42.75 (44.22)     4:16.24 (33.49)     4:47.39 (31.15)
 14 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA              4:52.08    4:47.45    3  
                  30.49     1:06.20 (35.71)     1:44.66 (38.46)     2:21.65 (36.99)
        3:04.82 (43.17)     3:47.91 (43.09)     4:18.86 (30.95)     4:47.45 (28.59)
 15 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA              4:52.17    4:47.83    2  
                  29.77     1:05.07 (35.30)     1:41.99 (36.92)     2:18.53 (36.54)
        3:00.66 (42.13)     3:43.63 (42.97)     4:17.20 (33.57)     4:47.83 (30.63)
 16 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              4:51.92    4:49.09    1  
                  29.09     1:03.95 (34.86)     1:39.75 (35.80)     2:14.89 (35.14)
        2:59.42 (44.53)     3:44.37 (44.95)     4:17.17 (32.80)     4:49.09 (31.92)
 17 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                4:55.88    4:49.28  
                  30.53     1:05.47 (34.94)     1:42.03 (36.56)     2:18.73 (36.70)
        3:01.01 (42.28)     3:43.90 (42.89)     4:17.17 (33.27)     4:49.28 (32.11)
 18 Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA              4:52.60    4:50.42  
                  31.23     1:06.11 (34.88)     1:43.29 (37.18)     2:20.21 (36.92)
        3:03.09 (42.88)     3:46.66 (43.57)     4:19.30 (32.64)     4:50.42 (31.12)
 19 Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA              4:54.04    4:50.52  
                  30.44     1:05.76 (35.32)     1:43.21 (37.45)     2:19.20 (35.99)
        3:01.92 (42.72)     3:45.70 (43.78)     4:19.35 (33.65)     4:50.52 (31.17)
 20 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA              4:48.94    4:50.81  
                  31.88     1:10.45 (38.57)     1:47.04 (36.59)     2:24.12 (37.08)
        3:05.31 (41.19)     3:47.68 (42.37)     4:19.81 (32.13)     4:50.81 (31.00)
 21 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              4:47.29    4:50.97  
                  30.84     1:07.36 (36.52)     1:43.95 (36.59)     2:19.74 (35.79)
        3:02.02 (42.28)     3:45.16 (43.14)     4:19.23 (34.07)     4:50.97 (31.74)
 22 Bennett, MACKENZIE        14 SA-GA                4:52.46    4:51.08  
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)     1:44.48 (38.52)     2:23.19 (38.71)
        3:03.97 (40.78)     3:45.88 (41.91)     4:19.24 (33.36)     4:51.08 (31.84)
 23 Neumeister, Carolyn       13 DYNA-GA              4:55.47    4:51.64  
                  32.26     1:07.30 (35.04)     1:44.16 (36.86)     2:19.78 (35.62)
        3:02.91 (43.13)     3:45.93 (43.02)     4:19.84 (33.91)     4:51.64 (31.80)
 24 Taylor, Ashley            14 Tidal Wave-GA        4:56.15    4:52.25  
                  32.17     1:08.25 (36.08)     1:47.21 (38.96)     2:23.60 (36.39)
        3:06.43 (42.83)     3:48.58 (42.15)     4:21.45 (32.87)     4:52.25 (30.80)
 25 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:45.38    4:53.01  
                  31.30     1:09.13 (37.83)     1:47.86 (38.73)     2:25.99 (38.13)
        3:05.30 (39.31)     3:46.44 (41.14)     4:20.03 (33.59)     4:53.01 (32.98)
 26 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA              4:57.17    4:53.05  
                  31.39     1:06.56 (35.17)     1:43.62 (37.06)     2:21.39 (37.77)
        3:04.16 (42.77)     3:48.07 (43.91)     4:21.14 (33.07)     4:53.05 (31.91)
 27 Sher, Roxanne             14 SA-GA                4:56.49    4:54.70  
                  32.70     1:12.03 (39.33)     1:50.43 (38.40)     2:29.42 (38.99)
        3:08.58 (39.16)     3:48.81 (40.23)     4:22.64 (33.83)     4:54.70 (32.06)
 28 Coats, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              4:53.46    4:55.13  
                  31.63     1:07.34 (35.71)     1:45.88 (38.54)     2:24.67 (38.79)
        3:05.72 (41.05)     3:47.86 (42.14)     4:21.85 (33.99)     4:55.13 (33.28)
 29 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:00.95    4:55.24  
                  32.05     1:09.96 (37.91)     1:47.71 (37.75)     2:25.05 (37.34)
        3:05.72 (40.67)     3:47.55 (41.83)     4:22.03 (34.48)     4:55.24 (33.21)
 30 Justus, Rebecca           13 RAYS-GA              4:52.06    4:55.81  
                  32.16     1:07.28 (35.12)     1:46.91 (39.63)     2:24.70 (37.79)
        3:07.54 (42.84)     3:50.06 (42.52)     4:24.12 (34.06)     4:55.81 (31.69)
 31 Giddens, Anna             13 GOLD-GA              5:01.60    4:57.25  
                  32.02     1:09.43 (37.41)     1:46.69 (37.26)     2:23.08 (36.39)
        3:07.61 (44.53)     3:53.05 (45.44)     4:26.40 (33.35)     4:57.25 (30.85)
 32 Koch, Rachel              14 DYNA-GA              4:56.49    4:57.34  
                  29.53     1:04.59 (35.06)     1:42.00 (37.41)     2:20.10 (38.10)
        3:02.68 (42.58)     3:47.17 (44.49)     4:22.75 (35.58)     4:57.34 (34.59)
 33 Oglesby, Lauren           13 GOLD-GA              5:02.49    4:57.68  
                  32.09     1:10.98 (38.89)     1:49.64 (38.66)     2:26.80 (37.16)
        3:11.19 (44.39)     3:55.58 (44.39)     4:27.44 (31.86)     4:57.68 (30.24)
 34 Kekacs, Allison           13 ASL-GA               4:54.20    4:58.90  
                  32.36     1:09.59 (37.23)     1:48.03 (38.44)     2:26.13 (38.10)
        3:10.61 (44.48)     3:54.40 (43.79)     4:27.49 (33.09)     4:58.90 (31.41)
 35 Stiles, Julia             14 DYNA-GA              4:56.41    4:59.10  
                  32.97     1:10.93 (37.96)     1:47.64 (36.71)     2:23.54 (35.90)
        3:07.30 (43.76)     3:52.59 (45.29)     4:27.02 (34.43)     4:59.10 (32.08)
 36 Holm, Ali                 13 DYNA-GA              5:00.12    4:59.48  
                  33.85     1:09.86 (36.01)     1:47.79 (37.93)     2:24.41 (36.62)
        3:06.23 (41.82)     3:48.70 (42.47)     4:24.96 (36.26)     4:59.48 (34.52)
 37 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA              4:54.34    5:00.64  
                  31.52     1:07.77 (36.25)     1:45.85 (38.08)     2:23.31 (37.46)
        3:06.90 (43.59)     3:51.53 (44.63)     4:26.55 (35.02)     5:00.64 (34.09)
 38 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA              4:57.88    5:01.16  
                  31.11     1:07.64 (36.53)     1:45.91 (38.27)     2:23.40 (37.49)
        3:08.55 (45.15)     3:54.84 (46.29)     4:28.36 (33.52)     5:01.16 (32.80)
 39 Johnson, Sarah            13 DYNA-GA              5:02.19    5:02.44  
                  33.44     1:11.54 (38.10)     1:51.35 (39.81)     2:30.31 (38.96)
        3:12.54 (42.23)     3:53.94 (41.40)     4:27.99 (34.05)     5:02.44 (34.45)
 40 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA              4:56.48    5:02.70  
                  30.56     1:04.69 (34.13)     1:42.51 (37.82)     2:21.96 (39.45)
        3:08.54 (46.58)     3:56.25 (47.71)     4:30.27 (34.02)     5:02.70 (32.43)
 41 Yang, Megan               13 GwinAq-GA            5:02.30    5:05.23  
                  34.31     1:12.30 (37.99)     1:50.54 (38.24)     2:28.39 (37.85)
        3:12.48 (44.09)     3:56.49 (44.01)     4:32.20 (35.71)     5:05.23 (33.03)
 42 Gagen, Margot             14 GOLD-GA              4:56.49    5:09.29  
                  32.99     1:11.98 (38.99)     1:50.72 (38.74)     2:30.82 (40.10)
        3:14.84 (44.02)     3:59.59 (44.75)     4:34.57 (34.98)     5:09.29 (34.72)
 43 Filipov, Gabby            13 ABSC-GA              5:02.49    5:16.57  
                  34.46     1:15.28 (40.82)     1:55.48 (40.20)     2:34.89 (39.41)
        3:20.76 (45.87)     4:07.05 (46.29)     4:42.35 (35.30)     5:16.57 (34.22)
 -- Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                4:53.01         DQ  
 -- Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:54.65         DQ  
                  32.44     1:10.44 (38.00)     1:45.38 (34.94)     2:20.88 (35.50)
        3:05.43 (44.55)     3:49.37 (43.94)     4:20.98 (31.61)          DQ (31.36)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA              4:17.28    4:03.23   20  
                  25.17       54.49 (29.32)     1:26.74 (32.25)     1:57.40 (30.66)
        2:32.03 (34.63)     3:06.73 (34.70)     3:35.78 (29.05)     4:03.23 (27.45)
  2 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA              4:19.50    4:13.09   17  
                  26.32       56.07 (29.75)     1:28.06 (31.99)     1:59.04 (30.98)
        2:38.17 (39.13)     3:16.88 (38.71)     3:45.64 (28.76)     4:13.09 (27.45)
  3 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA              4:23.52    4:14.73   16  
                  26.41       55.86 (29.45)     1:29.38 (33.52)     2:02.44 (33.06)
        2:40.35 (37.91)     3:18.73 (38.38)     3:48.29 (29.56)     4:14.73 (26.44)
  4 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA                4:26.88    4:15.17   15  
                  28.75       59.89 (31.14)     1:32.00 (32.11)     2:03.13 (31.13)
        2:40.37 (37.24)     3:17.95 (37.58)     3:47.39 (29.44)     4:15.17 (27.78)
  5 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA              4:20.20    4:19.68   14  
                  27.51       59.12 (31.61)     1:30.70 (31.58)     2:02.64 (31.94)
        2:41.95 (39.31)     3:21.27 (39.32)     3:50.88 (29.61)     4:19.68 (28.80)
  6 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              4:22.79    4:25.53   13  
                  27.93       59.80 (31.87)     1:32.69 (32.89)     2:05.79 (33.10)
        2:45.53 (39.74)     3:26.47 (40.94)     3:56.37 (29.90)     4:25.53 (29.16)
  7 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA              4:37.25    4:25.80   12  
                  28.63     1:02.16 (33.53)     1:35.32 (33.16)     2:08.15 (32.83)
        2:49.33 (41.18)     3:30.08 (40.75)     3:59.04 (28.96)     4:25.80 (26.76)
  8 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              4:36.58    4:27.21   11  
                  28.84     1:00.83 (31.99)     1:34.41 (33.58)     2:07.32 (32.91)
        2:47.22 (39.90)     3:27.11 (39.89)     3:58.26 (31.15)     4:27.21 (28.95)
  9 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.84    4:28.86    9  
                  26.30       56.46 (30.16)     1:31.55 (35.09)     2:05.52 (33.97)
        2:45.29 (39.77)     3:25.85 (40.56)     3:57.98 (32.13)     4:28.86 (30.88)
 10 Peribonio, Tom            14 SA-GA                4:35.38    4:29.56    7  
                  29.63     1:02.50 (32.87)     1:36.82 (34.32)     2:12.07 (35.25)
        2:50.66 (38.59)     3:30.09 (39.43)     4:00.48 (30.39)     4:29.56 (29.08)
 11 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              4:33.73    4:29.68    6  
                  28.75     1:01.86 (33.11)     1:37.30 (35.44)     2:11.73 (34.43)
        2:50.05 (38.32)     3:27.97 (37.92)     3:59.82 (31.85)     4:29.68 (29.86)
 12 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                4:37.44    4:29.91    5  
                  28.75     1:01.28 (32.53)     1:37.65 (36.37)     2:13.38 (35.73)
        2:49.60 (36.22)     3:26.67 (37.07)     3:59.03 (32.36)     4:29.91 (30.88)
 13 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            4:38.37    4:30.62    4  
                  29.11     1:01.39 (32.28)     1:37.35 (35.96)     2:13.65 (36.30)
        2:50.80 (37.15)     3:30.07 (39.27)     4:00.64 (30.57)     4:30.62 (29.98)
 14 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA              4:30.43    4:31.42    3  
                  28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)     1:34.51 (34.25)     2:08.36 (33.85)
        2:49.12 (40.76)     3:30.45 (41.33)     4:01.22 (30.77)     4:31.42 (30.20)
 15 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA                4:34.25    4:32.35    2  
                  28.67     1:00.98 (32.31)     1:36.83 (35.85)     2:12.44 (35.61)
        2:52.74 (40.30)     3:32.08 (39.34)     4:02.86 (30.78)     4:32.35 (29.49)
 16 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA              4:39.71    4:32.83    1  
                  28.69     1:02.30 (33.61)     1:37.07 (34.77)     2:12.81 (35.74)
        2:50.55 (37.74)     3:29.66 (39.11)     4:01.52 (31.86)     4:32.83 (31.31)
 17 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA              4:40.51    4:33.48  
                  30.66     1:05.67 (35.01)     1:42.47 (36.80)     2:18.21 (35.74)
        2:55.89 (37.68)     3:33.18 (37.29)     4:04.09 (30.91)     4:33.48 (29.39)
 18 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA              4:38.17    4:34.42  
                  28.73     1:01.80 (33.07)     1:38.26 (36.46)     2:13.77 (35.51)
        2:54.23 (40.46)     3:34.87 (40.64)     4:05.51 (30.64)     4:34.42 (28.91)
 19 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                4:37.96    4:34.50  
                  29.34     1:03.19 (33.85)     1:38.16 (34.97)     2:11.73 (33.57)
        2:54.36 (42.63)     3:35.46 (41.10)     4:06.14 (30.68)     4:34.50 (28.36)
 20 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA              4:38.36    4:34.67  
                  28.75     1:02.04 (33.29)     1:40.04 (38.00)     2:17.13 (37.09)
        2:56.23 (39.10)     3:35.02 (38.79)     4:05.80 (30.78)     4:34.67 (28.87)
 21 Slimming, Jonny           14 DYNA-GA              4:45.69    4:37.01  
                  28.98     1:01.70 (32.72)     1:36.39 (34.69)     2:11.22 (34.83)
        2:52.37 (41.15)     3:33.56 (41.19)     4:06.04 (32.48)     4:37.01 (30.97)
 22 Harper, Tyler             13 RAYS-GA              4:51.91    4:37.76  
                  30.46     1:04.46 (34.00)     1:39.95 (35.49)     2:15.51 (35.56)
        2:55.78 (40.27)     3:36.03 (40.25)     4:07.48 (31.45)     4:37.76 (30.28)
 23 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.99    4:38.12  
                  27.82     1:01.51 (33.69)     1:36.18 (34.67)     2:10.46 (34.28)
        2:54.37 (43.91)     3:40.02 (45.65)     4:09.79 (29.77)     4:38.12 (28.33)
 24 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              4:38.59    4:38.14  
                  29.09     1:01.94 (32.85)     1:39.62 (37.68)     2:17.28 (37.66)
        2:55.60 (38.32)     3:34.66 (39.06)     4:06.88 (32.22)     4:38.14 (31.26)
 25 Walleshauser, Mark        14 GOLD-GA              4:52.46    4:38.37  
                  30.49     1:05.26 (34.77)     1:41.10 (35.84)     2:16.34 (35.24)
        2:56.82 (40.48)     3:37.54 (40.72)     4:08.64 (31.10)     4:38.37 (29.73)
 26 Wan, Eric                 13 DYNA-GA              4:49.56    4:38.50  
                  28.72     1:01.92 (33.20)     1:37.25 (35.33)     2:12.18 (34.93)
        2:53.41 (41.23)     3:35.92 (42.51)     4:07.63 (31.71)     4:38.50 (30.87)
 27 Clark, Jacob              13 Tidal Wave-GA        4:51.84    4:39.20  
                  30.61     1:04.78 (34.17)     1:40.81 (36.03)     2:16.56 (35.75)
        2:56.76 (40.20)     3:35.54 (38.78)     4:08.58 (33.04)     4:39.20 (30.62)
 28 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                4:48.03    4:39.33  
                  29.68     1:04.29 (34.61)     1:41.70 (37.41)     2:18.88 (37.18)
        2:56.52 (37.64)     3:34.67 (38.15)     4:08.09 (33.42)     4:39.33 (31.24)
 29 Hanson, Josh              14 GOLD-GA              4:41.67    4:39.49  
                  30.14     1:07.74 (37.60)     1:43.14 (35.40)     2:18.21 (35.07)
        2:57.48 (39.27)     3:36.21 (38.73)     4:08.67 (32.46)     4:39.49 (30.82)
 30 Maggio, Connor            13 RAYS-GA              4:56.77    4:39.89  
                  29.87     1:04.74 (34.87)     1:40.92 (36.18)     2:16.41 (35.49)
        2:57.83 (41.42)     3:38.51 (40.68)     4:11.69 (33.18)     4:39.89 (28.20)
 31 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                4:56.24    4:39.94  
                  29.42     1:03.91 (34.49)     1:37.45 (33.54)     2:10.84 (33.39)
        2:52.90 (42.06)     3:37.83 (44.93)     4:09.98 (32.15)     4:39.94 (29.96)
 32 Munger, Austin            14 DYNA-GA              4:46.61    4:40.52  
                  30.60     1:09.66 (39.06)     1:44.35 (34.69)     2:19.61 (35.26)
        2:58.85 (39.24)     3:39.95 (41.10)     4:11.03 (31.08)     4:40.52 (29.49)
 33 Lockwood, Peyton          14 DYNA-GA              4:48.36    4:40.63  
                  30.37     1:05.61 (35.24)     1:42.59 (36.98)     2:19.44 (36.85)
        2:57.20 (37.76)     3:35.64 (38.44)     4:08.80 (33.16)     4:40.63 (31.83)
 34 Cooper, Taylor            13 DYNA-GA              4:55.43    4:41.96  
                  31.55     1:06.22 (34.67)     1:40.62 (34.40)     2:14.19 (33.57)
        2:57.21 (43.02)     3:38.71 (41.50)     4:11.01 (32.30)     4:41.96 (30.95)
 35 Williams, Matthew         14 DYNA-GA              4:45.23    4:42.86  
                  30.68     1:06.55 (35.87)     1:42.54 (35.99)     2:18.44 (35.90)
        2:58.92 (40.48)     3:40.01 (41.09)     4:11.86 (31.85)     4:42.86 (31.00)
 36 Marshall, Alex            14 DYNA-GA              4:40.57    4:43.53  
                  30.52     1:05.83 (35.31)     1:40.41 (34.58)     2:15.80 (35.39)
        2:56.70 (40.90)     3:37.89 (41.19)     4:11.11 (33.22)     4:43.53 (32.42)
 37 Strausberger, Andy        13 RAYS-GA              4:44.64    4:43.55  
                  30.88     1:06.30 (35.42)     1:41.77 (35.47)     2:18.00 (36.23)
        2:58.44 (40.44)     3:39.84 (41.40)     4:12.99 (33.15)     4:43.55 (30.56)
 38 Portillo, JP              13 SA-GA                4:41.00    4:43.77  
                  30.37     1:06.36 (35.99)     1:42.61 (36.25)     2:18.78 (36.17)
        2:58.85 (40.07)     3:39.39 (40.54)     4:12.18 (32.79)     4:43.77 (31.59)
 39 Lin, Alex                 13 DYNA-GA              4:46.56    4:44.61  
                  29.90     1:04.62 (34.72)     1:40.85 (36.23)     2:17.13 (36.28)
        2:58.00 (40.87)     3:38.77 (40.77)     4:12.42 (33.65)     4:44.61 (32.19)
 40 Robertson, Nicholas       14 RAYS-GA              4:52.83    4:45.59  
                  30.56     1:06.50 (35.94)     1:43.90 (37.40)     2:19.63 (35.73)
        3:02.02 (42.39)     3:44.28 (42.26)     4:15.86 (31.58)     4:45.59 (29.73)
 41 Weyrich, Scott            13 LA-GA                4:52.25    4:46.50  
                  30.11     1:05.69 (35.58)     1:41.56 (35.87)     2:18.48 (36.92)
        3:00.86 (42.38)     3:44.65 (43.79)     4:16.10 (31.45)     4:46.50 (30.40)
 42 Gunning, Jack             13 RAYS-GA              4:44.22    4:46.60  
                  29.95     1:05.45 (35.50)     1:42.21 (36.76)     2:16.84 (34.63)
        3:00.93 (44.09)     3:44.46 (43.53)     4:16.32 (31.86)     4:46.60 (30.28)
 43 Loushin, Ryan             14 DYNA-GA              4:43.14    4:47.12  
                  31.37     1:06.84 (35.47)     1:44.38 (37.54)     2:21.22 (36.84)
        3:00.86 (39.64)     3:41.84 (40.98)     4:15.01 (33.17)     4:47.12 (32.11)
 44 Neault, Ethan             13 GOLD-GA              4:37.90    4:47.78  
                  31.03     1:07.00 (35.97)     1:43.60 (36.60)     2:18.52 (34.92)
        3:00.10 (41.58)     3:41.94 (41.84)     4:15.94 (34.00)     4:47.78 (31.84)
 45 Shaw, Andrew              14 SA-GA                4:52.89    4:47.92  
                  30.26     1:04.51 (34.25)     1:41.70 (37.19)     2:16.65 (34.95)
        2:59.53 (42.88)     3:42.55 (43.02)     4:15.87 (33.32)     4:47.92 (32.05)
 46 Robinson, Grant           14 ASL-GA               4:46.98    4:48.07  
                  31.57     1:08.78 (37.21)     1:44.05 (35.27)     2:18.67 (34.62)
        3:00.85 (42.18)     3:43.94 (43.09)     4:16.64 (32.70)     4:48.07 (31.43)
 47 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:48.04    4:48.80  
                  31.95     1:10.14 (38.19)     1:45.96 (35.82)     2:21.33 (35.37)
        3:03.65 (42.32)     3:46.77 (43.12)     4:18.13 (31.36)     4:48.80 (30.67)
 48 Schaich, Noah             13 SA-GA                4:55.85    4:49.85  
                  30.83     1:06.09 (35.26)     1:41.59 (35.50)     2:18.51 (36.92)
        3:00.85 (42.34)     3:43.21 (42.36)     4:17.05 (33.84)     4:49.85 (32.80)
 49 Sherlock, Cullan          13 GOLD-GA              4:53.50    4:50.17  
                  30.54     1:06.78 (36.24)     1:43.84 (37.06)     2:22.72 (38.88)
        3:04.95 (42.23)     3:48.28 (43.33)     4:20.94 (32.66)     4:50.17 (29.23)
 50 van Zanten, Asher         13 Bluefins-GA          4:58.27    4:50.81  
                  31.09     1:06.73 (35.64)     1:45.40 (38.67)     2:24.53 (39.13)
        3:02.63 (38.10)     3:43.13 (40.50)     4:17.12 (33.99)     4:50.81 (33.69)
 51 Snyder, Will              14 BYST-GA              4:52.99    4:51.94  
                  32.21     1:09.75 (37.54)     1:48.15 (38.40)     2:27.13 (38.98)
        3:06.23 (39.10)     3:47.35 (41.12)     4:20.34 (32.99)     4:51.94 (31.60)
 52 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   13 GOLD-GA              4:56.34    4:52.05  
                  30.23     1:04.54 (34.31)     1:41.11 (36.57)     2:17.75 (36.64)
        3:02.11 (44.36)     3:47.69 (45.58)     4:20.42 (32.73)     4:52.05 (31.63)
 53 Devaney, Preston          14 ABSC-GA              4:51.57    4:54.94  
                  30.40     1:06.03 (35.63)     1:44.08 (38.05)     2:22.56 (38.48)
        3:05.39 (42.83)     3:48.30 (42.91)     4:21.61 (33.31)     4:54.94 (33.33)
 54 Schnell, Kyle             13 GOLD-GA              4:59.99    4:54.99  
                  30.83     1:07.14 (36.31)     1:43.21 (36.07)     2:18.84 (35.63)
        3:03.71 (44.87)     3:49.67 (45.96)     4:23.04 (33.37)     4:54.99 (31.95)
 55 Lightstone, Jordan        13 GOLD-GA              4:55.85    4:55.20  
                  32.79     1:09.56 (36.77)     1:48.41 (38.85)     2:27.70 (39.29)
        3:07.52 (39.82)     3:49.23 (41.71)     4:23.08 (33.85)     4:55.20 (32.12)
 56 Carbone, Kevin            13 SA-GA                4:56.05    4:55.26  
                  30.29     1:06.02 (35.73)     1:44.91 (38.89)     2:24.45 (39.54)
        3:05.71 (41.26)     3:47.66 (41.95)     4:21.35 (33.69)     4:55.26 (33.91)
 57 Rogers, Nathan            13 ASL-GA               4:59.99    4:56.81  
                  32.50     1:10.28 (37.78)     1:47.32 (37.04)     2:24.22 (36.90)
        3:07.55 (43.33)     3:51.70 (44.15)     4:25.27 (33.57)     4:56.81 (31.54)
 58 Back, Cameron             13 Unat Dcs-GA          4:57.50    4:57.20  
                  30.75     1:05.70 (34.95)     1:42.15 (36.45)     2:17.94 (35.79)
        3:06.10 (48.16)     3:51.86 (45.76)     4:26.10 (34.24)     4:57.20 (31.10)
 59 Kelley, Thomas            13 RAYS-GA              4:58.23    4:59.18  
                  32.79     1:11.51 (38.72)     1:48.55 (37.04)     2:25.37 (36.82)
        3:08.50 (43.13)     3:52.57 (44.07)     4:26.75 (34.18)     4:59.18 (32.43)
 60 Dingess, David            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:56.01    5:02.84  
                  31.53     1:10.34 (38.81)     1:47.15 (36.81)     2:22.71 (35.56)
        3:09.90 (47.19)     3:57.95 (48.05)     4:30.99 (33.04)     5:02.84 (31.85)
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA              4:40.58    4:40.25   20  
                  27.98     1:00.44 (32.46)     1:36.83 (36.39)     2:13.91 (37.08)
        2:54.44 (40.53)     3:36.36 (41.92)     4:08.54 (32.18)     4:40.25 (31.71)
  2 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               4:49.56    4:44.65   17  
                  30.47     1:05.16 (34.69)     1:40.10 (34.94)     2:15.66 (35.56)
        2:57.82 (42.16)     3:40.65 (42.83)     4:12.83 (32.18)     4:44.65 (31.82)
  3 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA              4:54.64    4:51.19   16  
                  30.53     1:05.53 (35.00)     1:42.76 (37.23)     2:19.64 (36.88)
        3:03.12 (43.48)     3:47.20 (44.08)     4:19.92 (32.72)     4:51.19 (31.27)
  4 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                4:52.48    4:53.04   15  
                  29.53     1:03.85 (34.32)     1:40.63 (36.78)     2:16.94 (36.31)
        3:01.35 (44.41)     3:46.61 (45.26)     4:20.02 (33.41)     4:53.04 (33.02)
  5 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              4:55.82    4:54.49   14  
                  31.56     1:09.38 (37.82)     1:46.57 (37.19)     2:23.01 (36.44)
        3:05.08 (42.07)     3:47.54 (42.46)     4:21.04 (33.50)     4:54.49 (33.45)
  6 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              5:07.61    4:56.33   13  
                  31.07     1:04.67 (33.60)     1:42.48 (37.81)     2:19.64 (37.16)
        3:05.92 (46.28)     3:49.30 (43.38)     4:23.11 (33.81)     4:56.33 (33.22)
  7 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               5:04.60    4:56.86   12  
                  30.91     1:06.95 (36.04)     1:45.35 (38.40)     2:24.01 (38.66)
        3:05.11 (41.10)     3:48.60 (43.49)     4:23.96 (35.36)     4:56.86 (32.90)
  8 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              5:03.46    4:58.02   11  
                  32.89     1:11.69 (38.80)     1:50.12 (38.43)     2:27.45 (37.33)
        3:09.76 (42.31)     3:50.97 (41.21)     4:24.92 (33.95)     4:58.02 (33.10)
  9 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         5:03.43    4:58.62    9  
                  30.91     1:07.44 (36.53)     1:44.81 (37.37)     2:21.48 (36.67)
        3:06.88 (45.40)     3:51.79 (44.91)     4:25.46 (33.67)     4:58.62 (33.16)
 10 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA              5:12.63    5:01.78    7  
                  31.30     1:09.06 (37.76)     1:46.30 (37.24)     2:23.63 (37.33)
        3:09.28 (45.65)     3:54.31 (45.03)     4:28.65 (34.34)     5:01.78 (33.13)
 11 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA              5:14.65    5:03.25    6  
                  33.69     1:14.90 (41.21)     1:53.56 (38.66)     2:31.06 (37.50)
        3:13.63 (42.57)     3:55.89 (42.26)     4:30.18 (34.29)     5:03.25 (33.07)
 12 Troutman, Rebecca         12 ASL-GA               5:15.91    5:05.77    5  
                  32.36     1:10.96 (38.60)     1:51.71 (40.75)     2:31.31 (39.60)
        3:14.23 (42.92)     3:55.73 (41.50)     4:31.95 (36.22)     5:05.77 (33.82)
 13 Jahns, Anna               12 GwinAq-GA            5:21.46    5:06.28    4  
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:50.55 (40.03)     2:29.71 (39.16)
        3:14.66 (44.95)     3:59.57 (44.91)     4:33.62 (34.05)     5:06.28 (32.66)
 14 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA              5:07.39    5:08.10    3  
                  33.93     1:11.25 (37.32)     1:49.34 (38.09)     2:27.08 (37.74)
        3:14.06 (46.98)     4:00.26 (46.20)     4:35.04 (34.78)     5:08.10 (33.06)
 15 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA              5:25.02    5:10.67    2  
                  33.11     1:12.53 (39.42)     1:53.04 (40.51)     2:32.01 (38.97)
        3:15.64 (43.63)     3:59.60 (43.96)     4:36.22 (36.62)     5:10.67 (34.45)
 16 Brewer, Lauren            12 RAYS-GA              5:24.75    5:12.54    1  
                  34.49     1:16.36 (41.87)     1:57.36 (41.00)     2:38.61 (41.25)
        3:19.27 (40.66)     4:02.67 (43.40)     4:38.38 (35.71)     5:12.54 (34.16)
 17 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA               5:12.18    5:13.25  
                  34.26     1:15.40 (41.14)     1:54.70 (39.30)     2:34.08 (39.38)
        3:20.38 (46.30)     4:06.79 (46.41)     4:40.06 (33.27)     5:13.25 (33.19)
 18 Graham, Madison           12 DYNA-GA              5:24.19    5:14.56  
                  34.46     1:12.77 (38.31)     1:54.28 (41.51)     2:35.17 (40.89)
        3:17.61 (42.44)     4:01.06 (43.45)     4:38.73 (37.67)     5:14.56 (35.83)
 19 Jolley, Ryan              12 RAYS-GA              5:27.12    5:14.94  
                  35.19     1:16.85 (41.66)     1:57.23 (40.38)     2:37.29 (40.06)
        3:22.11 (44.82)     4:08.10 (45.99)     4:42.62 (34.52)     5:14.94 (32.32)
 20 Austin, Kailey            11 RAYS-GA              5:27.11    5:14.99  
                  36.93     1:19.48 (42.55)     1:59.27 (39.79)     2:38.39 (39.12)
        3:22.81 (44.42)     4:08.03 (45.22)     4:42.60 (34.57)     5:14.99 (32.39)
 21 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA         5:22.58    5:15.58  
                  33.06     1:11.03 (37.97)     1:54.08 (43.05)     2:36.08 (42.00)
        3:21.62 (45.54)     4:07.40 (45.78)     4:43.03 (35.63)     5:15.58 (32.55)
 22 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              5:21.22    5:15.59  
                  32.92     1:09.47 (36.55)     1:50.16 (40.69)     2:30.61 (40.45)
        3:17.76 (47.15)     4:05.37 (47.61)     4:41.35 (35.98)     5:15.59 (34.24)
 22 Pyne, Nara                12 DYNA-GA              5:37.28    5:15.59  
                  37.43     1:21.36 (43.93)     2:00.73 (39.37)     2:40.63 (39.90)
        3:22.12 (41.49)     4:04.87 (42.75)     4:40.87 (36.00)     5:15.59 (34.72)
 24 OH, Caitlin               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:24.24    5:16.64  
                  35.02     1:15.26 (40.24)     1:55.63 (40.37)     2:34.59 (38.96)
        3:20.26 (45.67)     4:05.86 (45.60)     4:42.28 (36.42)     5:16.64 (34.36)
 25 Older, Katy               12 ASL-GA               5:14.53    5:16.68  
                  36.06     1:17.20 (41.14)     1:57.69 (40.49)     2:36.74 (39.05)
        3:22.27 (45.53)     4:08.08 (45.81)     4:43.56 (35.48)     5:16.68 (33.12)
 26 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA               5:30.85    5:17.01  
                  35.02     1:15.02 (40.00)     1:53.59 (38.57)     2:32.83 (39.24)
        3:20.22 (47.39)     4:06.15 (45.93)     4:42.27 (36.12)     5:17.01 (34.74)
 27 O'Connor, Meagan          12 DYNA-GA              5:39.06    5:17.82  
                  34.22     1:12.05 (37.83)     1:52.57 (40.52)     2:32.61 (40.04)
        3:18.83 (46.22)     4:04.75 (45.92)     4:42.17 (37.42)     5:17.82 (35.65)
 28 Measel, Megan             11 ABSC-GA              5:22.52    5:18.03  
                  34.04     1:12.77 (38.73)     1:53.00 (40.23)     2:33.74 (40.74)
        3:20.13 (46.39)     4:06.84 (46.71)     4:42.65 (35.81)     5:18.03 (35.38)
 29 Johnson, Olivia           12 SA-GA                5:34.02    5:18.49  
                  34.09     1:15.14 (41.05)     1:57.93 (42.79)     2:38.53 (40.60)
        3:20.52 (41.99)     4:03.98 (43.46)     4:42.42 (38.44)     5:18.49 (36.07)
 30 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA              5:52.99    5:19.73  
                  33.54     1:13.58 (40.04)     1:52.19 (38.61)     2:30.67 (38.48)
        3:17.79 (47.12)     4:07.06 (49.27)     4:43.66 (36.60)     5:19.73 (36.07)
 31 Fraser, Kyra              12 Summit-GA            5:24.20    5:20.67  
                  35.23     1:18.04 (42.81)     1:58.23 (40.19)     2:37.26 (39.03)
        3:25.59 (48.33)     4:12.72 (47.13)     4:47.22 (34.50)     5:20.67 (33.45)
 32 Schmid, Alexandra         12 SCAT-GA              5:28.82    5:24.20  
                  35.21     1:16.90 (41.69)     1:58.78 (41.88)     2:41.59 (42.81)
        3:26.74 (45.15)     4:14.31 (47.57)     4:49.25 (34.94)     5:24.20 (34.95)
 33 Hogan, Kelly              12 DYNA-GA              5:30.73    5:24.39  
                  34.95     1:14.69 (39.74)     1:57.12 (42.43)     2:38.71 (41.59)
        3:24.27 (45.56)     4:10.86 (46.59)     4:48.56 (37.70)     5:24.39 (35.83)
 34 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA        5:29.74    5:24.41  
                  36.95     1:20.18 (43.23)     2:01.75 (41.57)     2:42.76 (41.01)
        3:27.53 (44.77)     4:15.08 (47.55)     4:50.03 (34.95)     5:24.41 (34.38)
 35 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA              5:35.74    5:25.33  
                  38.93     1:23.20 (44.27)     2:02.84 (39.64)     2:41.32 (38.48)
        3:28.02 (46.70)     4:13.26 (45.24)     4:50.20 (36.94)     5:25.33 (35.13)
 36 McMinn, Taylor            12 BYST-GA              5:27.68    5:25.90  
                  35.40     1:17.24 (41.84)                             2:42.07 ( )
        3:26.60 (44.53)     4:11.17 (44.57)   5:25.90 (1:14.73)                    
 37 Fahey, Tory               12 DYNA-GA              5:36.63    5:26.80  
                  35.97     1:18.02 (42.05)     1:58.15 (40.13)     2:40.02 (41.87)
        3:26.55 (46.53)     4:13.48 (46.93)     4:50.51 (37.03)     5:26.80 (36.29)
 38 Knippenberg, Charlotte    12 DYNA-GA              5:37.25    5:26.99  
                  35.00     1:16.39 (41.39)     1:57.28 (40.89)     2:37.82 (40.54)
        3:26.01 (48.19)     4:14.40 (48.39)     4:51.98 (37.58)     5:26.99 (35.01)
 39 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA               5:29.20    5:27.07  
                  34.19     1:18.05 (43.86)     1:59.48 (41.43)     2:40.67 (41.19)
        3:26.43 (45.76)     4:13.06 (46.63)     4:50.47 (37.41)     5:27.07 (36.60)
 40 Solomon, Haley            12 DYNA-GA              5:37.00    5:27.44  
                  38.30                             2:01.75 ( )     2:40.71 (38.96)
        3:29.07 (48.36)     4:17.01 (47.94)     4:52.79 (35.78)     5:27.44 (34.65)
 41 Evonsion, Megan           12 DYNA-GA              5:39.93    5:29.80  
                  35.68     1:17.67 (41.99)     2:00.68 (43.01)     2:43.03 (42.35)
        3:28.41 (45.38)     4:14.12 (45.71)     4:52.89 (38.77)     5:29.80 (36.91)
 42 Sosnoff, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              5:38.57    5:33.29  
                  34.68     1:13.94 (39.26)     1:58.46 (44.52)     2:42.39 (43.93)
        3:30.67 (48.28)     4:19.63 (48.96)     4:57.37 (37.74)     5:33.29 (35.92)
 43 Scott, Sandra             11 Unattached 1-GA      5:41.40    5:33.78  
                  35.68     1:19.30 (43.62)     2:02.39 (43.09)     2:44.48 (42.09)
        3:31.86 (47.38)     4:19.73 (47.87)     4:57.97 (38.24)     5:33.78 (35.81)
 44 Carter, Kamryn            11 GOLD-GA              5:38.46    5:34.90  
                  35.89     1:20.39 (44.50)     2:04.01 (43.62)     2:46.99 (42.98)
        3:33.60 (46.61)     4:21.06 (47.46)     5:00.05 (38.99)     5:34.90 (34.85)
 45 Solomon, Rachel           11 DYNA-GA              5:39.96    5:35.49  
                  36.33     1:18.78 (42.45)     2:02.14 (43.36)     2:44.75 (42.61)
        3:31.71 (46.96)     4:19.41 (47.70)     4:57.32 (37.91)     5:35.49 (38.17)
 46 Pfleger, Erin             11 DYNA-GA              5:45.40    5:35.88  
                  35.59     1:20.32 (44.73)     2:03.26 (42.94)     2:45.46 (42.20)
        3:33.45 (47.99)     4:21.20 (47.75)     4:59.30 (38.10)     5:35.88 (36.58)
 47 Lane, Sara Jean           11 Walton Waves-GA      5:50.14    5:37.76  
                  37.10     1:22.25 (45.15)     2:03.81 (41.56)     2:44.99 (41.18)
        3:33.73 (48.74)     4:22.26 (48.53)     5:00.76 (38.50)     5:37.76 (37.00)
 48 Anderson, Katie           12 DYNA-GA              5:39.04    5:38.26  
                  36.53     1:17.81 (41.28)     1:59.95 (42.14)     2:41.83 (41.88)
        3:32.44 (50.61)     4:22.07 (49.63)     5:00.08 (38.01)     5:38.26 (38.18)
 49 Liu, Sarah                11 DYNA-GA              5:43.81    5:39.60  
                  36.18     1:20.40 (44.22)     2:03.50 (43.10)     2:44.81 (41.31)
        3:32.84 (48.03)     4:21.51 (48.67)     5:01.49 (39.98)     5:39.60 (38.11)
 50 McDaniel, Cassidy         12 GOLD-GA              5:38.76    5:39.86  
                  38.27     1:22.33 (44.06)     2:04.47 (42.14)     2:46.26 (41.79)
        3:36.43 (50.17)     4:24.76 (48.33)     5:03.23 (38.47)     5:39.86 (36.63)
 51 Hammett, Bailee           11 GwinAq-GA            5:51.24    5:48.79  
                  36.03     1:19.93 (43.90)     2:06.48 (46.55)     2:51.75 (45.27)
        3:41.64 (49.89)     4:32.06 (50.42)     5:11.50 (39.44)     5:48.79 (37.29)
 52 Sam, Emily                11 ASL-GA               5:48.92    5:49.94  
                  37.28     1:21.96 (44.68)     2:07.91 (45.95)     2:54.66 (46.75)
        3:42.10 (47.44)     4:30.74 (48.64)     5:12.94 (42.20)     5:49.94 (37.00)
 -- Ballow, Colleen           12 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:34.60         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               4:37.84    4:33.56   20  
                  28.84     1:02.21 (33.37)     1:35.79 (33.58)     2:08.44 (32.65)
        2:49.52 (41.08)     3:30.43 (40.91)     4:02.13 (31.70)     4:33.56 (31.43)
  2 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  4:45.34    4:39.01   17  
                  28.21     1:02.65 (34.44)     1:38.43 (35.78)     2:14.64 (36.21)
        2:55.59 (40.95)     3:37.35 (41.76)     4:08.55 (31.20)     4:39.01 (30.46)
  3 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA        4:42.64    4:44.48   16  
                  29.10     1:03.17 (34.07)     1:41.85 (38.68)     2:19.31 (37.46)
        2:58.88 (39.57)     3:40.13 (41.25)     4:12.59 (32.46)     4:44.48 (31.89)
  4 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               4:49.18    4:46.22   15  
                  31.45     1:06.67 (35.22)     1:44.57 (37.90)     2:21.07 (36.50)
        3:01.39 (40.32)     3:42.98 (41.59)     4:15.04 (32.06)     4:46.22 (31.18)
  5 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA              4:52.60    4:46.49   14  
                  30.71     1:07.09 (36.38)     1:44.20 (37.11)     2:20.83 (36.63)
        3:01.93 (41.10)     3:43.81 (41.88)     4:15.82 (32.01)     4:46.49 (30.67)
  6 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA              4:50.32    4:47.57   13  
                  28.68     1:01.58 (32.90)     1:39.04 (37.46)     2:15.89 (36.85)
        2:57.39 (41.50)     3:40.07 (42.68)     4:13.66 (33.59)     4:47.57 (33.91)
  7 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              4:53.34    4:51.24   12  
                  31.47     1:07.74 (36.27)     1:45.52 (37.78)     2:23.78 (38.26)
        3:04.54 (40.76)     3:46.01 (41.47)     4:18.89 (32.88)     4:51.24 (32.35)
  8 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  4:57.64    4:52.41   11  
                  29.41     1:03.58 (34.17)     1:42.55 (38.97)     2:20.36 (37.81)
        3:04.68 (44.32)     3:49.78 (45.10)     4:22.20 (32.42)     4:52.41 (30.21)
  9 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              4:58.27    4:52.49    9  
                  31.60     1:08.13 (36.53)     1:44.49 (36.36)     2:20.91 (36.42)
        3:05.02 (44.11)     3:49.04 (44.02)     4:21.90 (32.86)     4:52.49 (30.59)
 10 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              4:57.26    4:54.45    7  
                  31.36     1:08.16 (36.80)     1:45.53 (37.37)     2:23.20 (37.67)
        3:07.23 (44.03)     3:50.51 (43.28)     4:22.33 (31.82)     4:54.45 (32.12)
 11 Lee, Bryan                12 Swim Macon-GA        4:53.89    4:55.53    6  
                  30.79     1:06.96 (36.17)     1:44.02 (37.06)     2:20.40 (36.38)
        3:04.56 (44.16)     3:48.85 (44.29)     4:22.63 (33.78)     4:55.53 (32.90)
 12 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              5:00.99    4:58.63    5  
                  32.96     1:11.04 (38.08)     1:47.52 (36.48)     2:24.89 (37.37)
        3:09.19 (44.30)     3:53.59 (44.40)     4:26.62 (33.03)     4:58.63 (32.01)
 13 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              5:15.79    4:58.89    4  
                  32.91     1:11.30 (38.39)     1:49.68 (38.38)     2:28.49 (38.81)
        3:08.68 (40.19)     3:51.85 (43.17)     4:26.31 (34.46)     4:58.89 (32.58)
 14 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA              5:26.12    5:02.37    3  
                  31.97   1:47.38 (1:15.41)                             2:27.52 ( )
        3:09.55 (42.03)     3:51.14 (41.59)     4:27.51 (36.37)     5:02.37 (34.86)
 15 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA              5:10.69    5:03.52    2  
                  32.07     1:09.83 (37.76)     1:48.52 (38.69)     2:26.03 (37.51)
        3:11.58 (45.55)     3:56.38 (44.80)     4:29.89 (33.51)     5:03.52 (33.63)
 16 Ristroph, Ian             12 GAS-GA               5:15.15    5:05.28    1  
                  33.03     1:11.83 (38.80)     1:51.36 (39.53)     2:30.81 (39.45)
        3:14.04 (43.23)     3:58.76 (44.72)     4:32.63 (33.87)     5:05.28 (32.65)
 17 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA               5:08.70    5:05.62  
                  34.01     1:13.54 (39.53)     1:52.29 (38.75)     2:30.13 (37.84)
        3:12.62 (42.49)     3:55.04 (42.42)     4:30.91 (35.87)     5:05.62 (34.71)
 18 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA              5:15.73    5:07.10  
                  30.96     1:10.21 (39.25)     1:50.25 (40.04)     2:30.80 (40.55)
        3:15.27 (44.47)     3:59.77 (44.50)     4:33.25 (33.48)     5:07.10 (33.85)
 19 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:19.93    5:07.69  
                  33.95     1:14.60 (40.65)     1:54.69 (40.09)     2:33.80 (39.11)
        3:17.28 (43.48)     4:01.20 (43.92)     4:35.22 (34.02)     5:07.69 (32.47)
 20 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              5:18.37    5:08.10  
                  32.29     1:11.42 (39.13)     1:49.71 (38.29)     2:28.91 (39.20)
        3:13.88 (44.97)     4:02.18 (48.30)     4:35.55 (33.37)     5:08.10 (32.55)
 21 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA              5:20.74    5:09.27  
                  34.16     1:10.80 (36.64)     1:51.06 (40.26)     2:30.31 (39.25)
        3:15.81 (45.50)     4:01.68 (45.87)     4:36.65 (34.97)     5:09.27 (32.62)
 22 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              5:13.66    5:09.85  
                  33.43     1:12.27 (38.84)     1:51.68 (39.41)     2:30.12 (38.44)
        3:14.25 (44.13)     3:58.64 (44.39)     4:34.70 (36.06)     5:09.85 (35.15)
 23 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA              5:36.29    5:11.51  
                  31.90     1:11.03 (39.13)     1:50.94 (39.91)     2:29.95 (39.01)
        3:14.21 (44.26)     3:59.04 (44.83)     4:36.24 (37.20)     5:11.51 (35.27)
 24 Brown, Drew               12 ASL-GA               5:14.02    5:11.63  
                  34.16     1:14.00 (39.84)     1:53.27 (39.27)     2:32.15 (38.88)
        3:17.33 (45.18)     4:03.60 (46.27)     4:37.75 (34.15)     5:11.63 (33.88)
 25 Lane, Stephen             12 GOLD-GA              5:23.82    5:12.34  
                  35.89     1:17.57 (41.68)     1:58.41 (40.84)     2:38.28 (39.87)
        3:22.94 (44.66)     4:09.31 (46.37)     4:41.53 (32.22)     5:12.34 (30.81)
 26 Yuen, Tyler               11 GOLD-GA              5:29.16    5:12.80  
                  35.79     1:16.32 (40.53)     1:55.46 (39.14)     2:34.22 (38.76)
        3:20.59 (46.37)     4:07.62 (47.03)     4:40.41 (32.79)     5:12.80 (32.39)
 27 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA              5:24.54    5:12.87  
                  32.29     1:12.85 (40.56)     1:52.38 (39.53)     2:31.57 (39.19)
        3:16.98 (45.41)     4:02.48 (45.50)     4:39.34 (36.86)     5:12.87 (33.53)
 28 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA              5:17.50    5:17.00  
                  34.97     1:16.15 (41.18)     1:56.29 (40.14)     2:36.91 (40.62)
        3:21.91 (45.00)     4:06.76 (44.85)     4:43.01 (36.25)     5:17.00 (33.99)
 29 Eget, Matt                11 GOLD-GA              5:44.89    5:18.14  
                  35.23     1:16.71 (41.48)     1:57.21 (40.50)     2:35.47 (38.26)
        3:23.12 (47.65)     4:10.05 (46.93)     4:45.44 (35.39)     5:18.14 (32.70)
 30 Marshall, Clay            12 DYNA-GA              5:45.99    5:19.47  
                  36.00     1:19.29 (43.29)     2:01.29 (42.00)     2:42.11 (40.82)
        3:24.91 (42.80)     4:08.24 (43.33)     4:45.55 (37.31)     5:19.47 (33.92)
 31 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA              5:30.56    5:21.24  
                  33.09     1:13.02 (39.93)     1:54.95 (41.93)     2:34.77 (39.82)
        3:22.72 (47.95)     4:11.63 (48.91)     4:47.94 (36.31)     5:21.24 (33.30)
 32 Johnston, Stephen         12 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:24.28    5:21.58  
                  33.87     1:14.08 (40.21)     1:57.03 (42.95)     2:36.58 (39.55)
        3:24.29 (47.71)     4:10.80 (46.51)     4:47.14 (36.34)     5:21.58 (34.44)
 33 Perry, Alex               12 DYNA-GA              5:36.56    5:21.91  
                  34.88     1:15.13 (40.25)     1:56.98 (41.85)     2:39.10 (42.12)
        3:22.98 (43.88)     4:08.11 (45.13)     4:45.86 (37.75)     5:21.91 (36.05)
 34 Stubbs, Trent             12 GOLD-GA              5:29.95    5:22.83  
                  35.56     1:17.71 (42.15)     1:58.49 (40.78)     2:38.53 (40.04)
        3:25.22 (46.69)     4:12.10 (46.88)     4:48.14 (36.04)     5:22.83 (34.69)
 35 Caples, Ridge             12 DYNA-GA              5:34.49    5:23.11  
                  34.80     1:14.70 (39.90)     1:56.09 (41.39)     2:38.88 (42.79)
        3:24.70 (45.82)     4:13.72 (49.02)     4:48.64 (34.92)     5:23.11 (34.47)
 36 WU, Derek                 12 DYNA-GA              5:31.29    5:24.37  
                  35.58     1:16.26 (40.68)     2:00.17 (43.91)     2:42.54 (42.37)
        3:27.37 (44.83)     4:13.71 (46.34)     4:50.00 (36.29)     5:24.37 (34.37)
 37 Hichkad, Tristan          12 Swim Macon-GA        5:38.71    5:26.25  
                  36.86     1:16.75 (39.89)     1:58.88 (42.13)     2:39.78 (40.90)
        3:27.72 (47.94)     4:14.98 (47.26)     4:51.10 (36.12)     5:26.25 (35.15)
 38 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA              5:45.99    5:30.20  
                  34.14   1:58.27 (1:24.13)                             2:41.82 ( )
        3:30.39 (48.57)     4:20.89 (50.50)     4:57.16 (36.27)     5:30.20 (33.04)
 39 Vater, Jonathan           11 DYNA-GA              5:45.52    5:30.52  
                  34.28     1:14.53 (40.25)     1:58.59 (44.06)     2:40.86 (42.27)
        3:29.51 (48.65)     4:18.96 (49.45)     4:54.13 (35.17)     5:30.52 (36.39)
 40 Earwood, John             12 ASL-GA               5:36.23    5:31.60  
                  36.03     1:20.03 (44.00)     2:02.19 (42.16)     2:43.95 (41.76)
        3:30.81 (46.86)     4:19.55 (48.74)     4:56.22 (36.67)     5:31.60 (35.38)
 41 Renner, Kyle              12 GOLD-GA              5:32.84    5:34.40  
                  37.26     1:23.04 (45.78)     2:05.22 (42.18)     2:45.91 (40.69)
        3:32.70 (46.79)     4:19.65 (46.95)     4:57.44 (37.79)     5:34.40 (36.96)
 42 Oh, Noah                  11 DYNA-GA              5:33.91    5:36.28  
                  37.67     1:20.64 (42.97)     2:02.52 (41.88)     2:41.70 (39.18)
        3:33.80 (52.10)     4:23.49 (49.69)     5:00.33 (36.84)     5:36.28 (35.95)
 43 Zhou, Max                 11 SA-GA                5:45.02    5:36.40  
                  36.94     1:21.65 (44.71)     2:04.30 (42.65)     2:44.81 (40.51)
        3:31.96 (47.15)     4:19.86 (47.90)     4:58.05 (38.19)     5:36.40 (38.35)
 44 East, Daniel              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:47.31    5:37.95  
                  37.99     1:24.12 (46.13)     2:04.90 (40.78)     2:47.73 (42.83)
        3:36.62 (48.89)     4:25.69 (49.07)     5:01.77 (36.08)     5:37.95 (36.18)
 45 Musgrove, Jacob           12 ABSC-GA              5:38.23    5:38.26  
                  36.42     1:21.94 (45.52)     2:06.20 (44.26)     2:47.48 (41.28)
        3:35.89 (48.41)     4:23.74 (47.85)     5:02.23 (38.49)     5:38.26 (36.03)
 46 Hatch, Nick               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:47.64    5:40.91  
                  39.54     1:28.48 (48.94)     2:12.46 (43.98)     2:54.79 (42.33)
        3:41.75 (46.96)     4:27.64 (45.89)     5:05.12 (37.48)     5:40.91 (35.79)
 47 Fredrick, Chad            11 DYNA-GA              5:52.88    5:48.48  
                  42.35     1:31.32 (48.97)     2:13.58 (42.26)     2:56.31 (42.73)
        3:44.03 (47.72)     4:34.15 (50.12)     5:12.17 (38.02)     5:48.48 (36.31)
 -- Daymude, Caleb            12 SA-GA                5:30.00         DQ  
                  35.24     1:19.55 (44.31)     2:01.49 (41.94)     2:41.73 (40.24)
        3:27.39 (45.66)     4:12.21 (44.82)     4:47.36 (35.15)          DQ (34.49)
 -- Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:57.16         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:29.91    2:30.56   20  
                  30.85     1:10.83 (39.98)     1:57.59 (46.76)     2:30.56 (32.97)
  2 Weimer, Emily             10 Rapids-GA            2:43.50    2:34.95   17  
                  33.56     1:14.87 (41.31)     1:59.14 (44.27)     2:34.95 (35.81)
  3 Potter, Kylie             10 GAS-GA               2:38.92    2:36.29   16  
                  33.14     1:16.30 (43.16)     2:01.40 (45.10)     2:36.29 (34.89)
  4 Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                2:44.34    2:38.84   15  
                  33.85     1:13.57 (39.72)     2:04.38 (50.81)     2:38.84 (34.46)
  5 Frierson, Bayley          10 DYNA-GA              2:45.51    2:39.43   14  
                  33.73     1:15.92 (42.19)     2:03.32 (47.40)     2:39.43 (36.11)
  6 Hill, Jaclyn              10 GOLD-GA              2:42.33    2:39.54   13  
                  36.00     1:20.76 (44.76)     2:04.74 (43.98)     2:39.54 (34.80)
  7 Taylor, Leila             10 DAQ-GA               2:41.83    2:40.44   12  
                  35.16     1:16.48 (41.32)     2:04.39 (47.91)     2:40.44 (36.05)
  8 Schmid, Samantha          10 SCAT-GA              2:47.08    2:41.28   11  
                  34.54     1:18.10 (43.56)     2:04.78 (46.68)     2:41.28 (36.50)
  9 Newman, Anna              10 DAQ-GA               2:43.90    2:42.01    9  
                  35.54     1:15.95 (40.41)     2:05.22 (49.27)     2:42.01 (36.79)
 10 Harper, Leona             10 DAQ-GA               2:45.71    2:43.37    7  
                  37.07     1:18.47 (41.40)     2:08.41 (49.94)     2:43.37 (34.96)
 11 Tritschler, Chloe         10 SA-GA                2:50.36    2:43.57    6  
                  37.23     1:19.10 (41.87)     2:07.66 (48.56)     2:43.57 (35.91)
 12 Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA              2:50.57    2:44.39    5  
                  37.24     1:18.82 (41.58)     2:06.88 (48.06)     2:44.39 (37.51)
 13 Ledet, Maddie             10 DAQ-GA               2:45.03    2:44.56    4  
                  34.32     1:17.41 (43.09)     2:07.10 (49.69)     2:44.56 (37.46)
 14 Martini, Rebecca          10 ASL-GA               2:44.22    2:45.16    3  
                  36.80     1:19.26 (42.46)     2:08.66 (49.40)     2:45.16 (36.50)
 15 Taylor, Sophie             9 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:46.76    2:45.43    2  
                  36.57     1:19.81 (43.24)     2:09.82 (50.01)     2:45.43 (35.61)
 16 Adams, Alexis             10 ABSC-GA              2:56.18    2:45.52    1  
                  39.09     1:21.28 (42.19)     2:08.37 (47.09)     2:45.52 (37.15)
 17 Nekrasas, Grace           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:56.40    2:45.62  
                  36.91     1:19.85 (42.94)     2:07.32 (47.47)     2:45.62 (38.30)
 18 Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA              2:46.76    2:46.77  
                  39.68     1:22.10 (42.42)     2:08.56 (46.46)     2:46.77 (38.21)
 19 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                2:42.30    2:46.84  
                  35.83     1:17.22 (41.39)     2:10.28 (53.06)     2:46.84 (36.56)
 20 Lee, Joonyoung            10 DYNA-GA              2:49.41    2:46.98  
                  37.62     1:19.20 (41.58)     2:08.61 (49.41)     2:46.98 (38.37)
 21 Shirley, Alexis           10 ABSC-GA              2:58.12    2:47.83  
                  36.44     1:19.51 (43.07)     2:09.63 (50.12)     2:47.83 (38.20)
 22 Johnson, Jane             10 SA-GA                2:45.60    2:48.40  
                  38.86     1:22.87 (44.01)     2:10.31 (47.44)     2:48.40 (38.09)
 23 Aydan, Serra              10 ASL-GA               2:49.24    2:49.10  
                  40.45     1:22.00 (41.55)     2:12.65 (50.65)     2:49.10 (36.45)
 24 Prendes, Mariah           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:57.84    2:49.56  
                  38.35     1:21.60 (43.25)     2:13.78 (52.18)     2:49.56 (35.78)
 25 Cochran, Sidney           10 LA-GA                2:53.90    2:50.25  
                  38.90     1:21.24 (42.34)     2:13.74 (52.50)     2:50.25 (36.51)
 26 Elgomayel, Allie          10 DYNA-GA              3:04.20    2:50.85  
                  37.64     1:18.96 (41.32)     2:13.27 (54.31)     2:50.85 (37.58)
 27 Aikins, Caroline          10 DYNA-GA              2:57.84    2:50.89  
                  37.32     1:19.48 (42.16)     2:11.64 (52.16)     2:50.89 (39.25)
 28 Williamson, Grace         10 ABSC-GA              3:08.97    2:51.39  
                  36.98     1:19.61 (42.63)     2:12.31 (52.70)     2:51.39 (39.08)
 29 West, Jenna               10 ASL-GA               2:54.73    2:51.74  
                  39.74     1:22.21 (42.47)     2:14.16 (51.95)     2:51.74 (37.58)
 30 Knickel, Maddie           10 LA-GA                3:05.91    2:52.38  
                  38.08     1:21.92 (43.84)     2:14.05 (52.13)     2:52.38 (38.33)
 31 Chen, Jenny               10 Sharks-GA            2:56.54    2:52.56  
                  40.16     1:21.39 (41.23)     2:13.74 (52.35)     2:52.56 (38.82)
 32 Holbrook, Kate            10 Rapids-GA            2:54.73    2:53.22  
                  39.92     1:21.02 (41.10)     2:16.26 (55.24)     2:53.22 (36.96)
 33 Cohen, Rebecca            10 SA-GA                3:07.58    2:54.17  
                  37.55     1:21.29 (43.74)     2:13.47 (52.18)     2:54.17 (40.70)
 34 Steinbach, Ashlyn         10 Hurricanes-GA        2:54.66    2:54.23  
                  39.60     1:25.61 (46.01)     2:15.63 (50.02)     2:54.23 (38.60)
 35 Robison, Hannah Jane      10 DYNA-GA              3:01.76    2:54.61  
                  36.69     1:24.20 (47.51)     2:14.65 (50.45)     2:54.61 (39.96)
 36 Pallas, Caitlyn           10 GOLD-GA              3:02.57    2:55.28  
                  38.23     1:18.99 (40.76)     2:14.30 (55.31)     2:55.28 (40.98)
 37 Minor, Harper             10 Bluefins-GA          3:07.38    2:56.42  
                  38.38     1:21.76 (43.38)     2:16.63 (54.87)     2:56.42 (39.79)
 38 Shuford, Julia            10 DYNA-GA              2:55.80    2:57.76  
                  42.61     1:30.49 (47.88)     2:20.03 (49.54)     2:57.76 (37.73)
 39 Von Biberstein, Julia     10 DYNA-GA              3:08.99    2:57.80  
                  38.90     1:24.40 (45.50)     2:15.35 (50.95)     2:57.80 (42.45)
 40 Gantt, Courtney           10 DYNA-GA              2:55.36    2:57.96  
                  39.75     1:24.13 (44.38)     2:19.60 (55.47)     2:57.96 (38.36)
 41 Mauldin, Gracie           10 ABSC-GA              3:08.99    3:00.01  
                  40.66     1:23.06 (42.40)     2:19.29 (56.23)     3:00.01 (40.72)
 42 Moore, Madison             9 Stingrays-GA         3:01.33    3:00.27  
                  40.16     1:23.71 (43.55)     2:19.61 (55.90)     3:00.27 (40.66)
 43 Troike, Kristan           10 DYNA-GA              3:06.80    3:00.35  
                  43.31     1:27.53 (44.22)     2:19.42 (51.89)     3:00.35 (40.93)
 44 Lewis, Kendyl             10 DYNA-GA              3:07.87    3:00.55  
                  39.74     1:23.10 (43.36)     2:18.55 (55.45)     3:00.55 (42.00)
 45 Amick, Emerson             9 GOLD-GA              3:05.88    3:01.15  
                  42.59     1:27.35 (44.76)     2:20.73 (53.38)     3:01.15 (40.42)
 46 Paczewitz, Corinne        10 DYNA-GA              3:05.94    3:01.56  
                  41.01     1:25.75 (44.74)     2:20.86 (55.11)     3:01.56 (40.70)
 47 Evans, Lily               10 GOLD-GA              2:56.68    3:02.37  
                  40.15     1:21.77 (41.62)     2:19.09 (57.32)     3:02.37 (43.28)
 48 Sweeney, Tegan             9 SA-GA                3:03.05    3:04.01  
                  40.46     1:28.58 (48.12)     2:27.15 (58.57)     3:04.01 (36.86)
 49 Watts, Jean               10 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:05.56    3:04.09  
                  43.86     1:29.09 (45.23)     2:23.58 (54.49)     3:04.09 (40.51)
 50 Whitlow, Morgan           10 BOOM-GA              3:06.42    3:04.10  
                  43.44     1:29.51 (46.07)     2:23.44 (53.93)     3:04.10 (40.66)
 51 Thomas, Olivia            10 Un--Ttw-GA           3:08.64    3:06.24  
                  37.51     1:25.49 (47.98)     2:23.30 (57.81)     3:06.24 (42.94)
 52 Tophia, Chardonay          9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  3:02.45    3:08.03  
                  41.09     1:31.10 (50.01)     2:29.18 (58.08)     3:08.03 (38.85)
 53 Showfety, Ryan             9 DYNA-GA              3:08.13    3:08.72  
                  42.82     1:29.36 (46.54)     2:26.30 (56.94)     3:08.72 (42.42)
 54 Wolfe, Brynna              9 Tidal Wave-GA        3:03.22    3:09.03  
                  42.89     1:26.87 (43.98)     2:25.62 (58.75)     3:09.03 (43.41)
 54 Grant, Kailey             10 ASL-GA               3:08.57    3:09.03  
                  41.54     1:28.31 (46.77)     2:27.51 (59.20)     3:09.03 (41.52)
 56 Evans, Asha               10 DAQ-GA               3:07.03    3:12.66  
                  45.07     1:31.27 (46.20)     2:31.09 (59.82)     3:12.66 (41.57)
 57 Hilliard, Allie           10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:08.81    3:14.33  
                  44.43     1:33.75 (49.32)     2:29.12 (55.37)     3:14.33 (45.21)
 -- Rogers, MaryKate          10 GOLD-GA              3:01.19         DQ  
                  40.82     1:22.90 (42.08)     2:18.46 (55.56)          DQ (42.51)
 -- Tischendorf, Taylor       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:08.99         DQ  
                  40.33     1:22.89 (42.56)     2:14.71 (51.82)          DQ (38.73)
 -- Dunagan, Amber            10 ASL-GA               3:05.43         DQ  
                  40.62     1:26.32 (45.70)     2:25.98 (59.66)          DQ (38.93)
 -- Lewis, Billye             10 Rockdale-GA          2:55.90         DQ  
                  37.21     1:18.41 (41.20)     2:09.55 (51.14)          DQ (38.02)
 -- Blackstock, Lilli         10 ABSC-GA              3:08.69         DQ  
                  40.94     1:24.47 (43.53)     2:20.64 (56.17)          DQ (38.02)
 -- Ford, Lauren              10 DAQ-GA               2:56.97         DQ  
                  43.37     1:28.33 (44.96)     2:24.28 (55.95)          DQ (36.94)
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Jeffrey           10 DYNA-GA              2:39.34    2:31.85   20  
                  33.86     1:12.59 (38.73)     1:57.58 (44.99)     2:31.85 (34.27)
  2 Marwitz, Carl             10 DYNA-GA              2:43.83    2:36.50   17  
                  33.66     1:12.48 (38.82)     2:01.64 (49.16)     2:36.50 (34.86)
  3 Young, Jonathan           10 GOLD-GA              2:49.66    2:40.19   16  
                  34.17     1:14.36 (40.19)     2:03.66 (49.30)     2:40.19 (36.53)
  4 McGuire, James            10 DYNA-GA              2:45.57    2:41.26   15  
                  33.72     1:15.53 (41.81)     2:04.47 (48.94)     2:41.26 (36.79)
  5 Luskus, Noah              10 SA-GA                2:53.80    2:41.72   14  
                  34.56     1:16.64 (42.08)     2:04.81 (48.17)     2:41.72 (36.91)
  6 Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA              2:47.16    2:42.51   13  
                  34.51     1:15.49 (40.98)     2:07.99 (52.50)     2:42.51 (34.52)
  7 Fields, Brady              9 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:49.84    2:42.63   12  
                  37.62     1:15.97 (38.35)     2:08.77 (52.80)     2:42.63 (33.86)
  8 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                2:47.14    2:42.67   11  
                  36.41     1:18.61 (42.20)     2:06.67 (48.06)     2:42.67 (36.00)
  9 Leo, Alessandro            9 Swim Macon-GA        2:41.73    2:43.03    9  
                  34.38     1:17.35 (42.97)     2:06.79 (49.44)     2:43.03 (36.24)
 10 Koratana, Animesh         10 DYNA-GA              2:52.46    2:44.02    7  
                  37.10     1:17.18 (40.08)     2:05.12 (47.94)     2:44.02 (38.90)
 11 Cox, AJ                   10 GOLD-GA              2:44.50    2:44.91    6  
                  36.54     1:16.75 (40.21)     2:09.54 (52.79)     2:44.91 (35.37)
 12 Jeschke, Mike              9 ASL-GA               2:53.49    2:45.90    5  
                  37.24     1:18.12 (40.88)     2:06.71 (48.59)     2:45.90 (39.19)
 13 Fountain, Josh            10 GwinAq-GA            2:55.20    2:46.03    4  
                  37.78     1:19.99 (42.21)     2:10.77 (50.78)     2:46.03 (35.26)
 14 Young, Joey               10 GOLD-GA              2:57.80    2:46.64    3  
                  36.38     1:14.33 (37.95)     2:08.20 (53.87)     2:46.64 (38.44)
 15 Royek, Andrew             10 SST-GA               2:53.31    2:47.40    2  
                  36.85     1:20.04 (43.19)     2:10.94 (50.90)     2:47.40 (36.46)
 16 Hardenbrook, Clay          9 BYST-GA              3:07.11    2:47.80    1  
                  38.78     1:22.00 (43.22)     2:13.16 (51.16)     2:47.80 (34.64)
 17 Piper, Teo                10 DYNA-GA              3:03.98    2:48.66  
                  38.50     1:21.13 (42.63)     2:12.12 (50.99)     2:48.66 (36.54)
 18 Walker, Max               10 DAQ-GA               3:04.80    2:48.92  
                  38.03     1:19.99 (41.96)     2:11.72 (51.73)     2:48.92 (37.20)
 19 Dalton, Wyatt             10 DYNA-GA              2:55.53    2:51.39  
                  38.58     1:20.62 (42.04)     2:14.23 (53.61)     2:51.39 (37.16)
 20 Griffin, Austin           10 DYNA-GA              2:56.00    2:52.61  
                  37.16     1:17.64 (40.48)     2:12.37 (54.73)     2:52.61 (40.24)
 21 Robinson, Michael          9 ASL-GA               2:59.97    2:53.58  
                  40.96     1:21.12 (40.16)     2:16.47 (55.35)     2:53.58 (37.11)
 22 Ferrell, Andrew           10 SA-GA                2:59.73    2:53.80  
                  39.27     1:21.85 (42.58)     2:14.79 (52.94)     2:53.80 (39.01)
 23 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 DYNA-GA              3:01.65    2:54.68  
                  38.94     1:22.04 (43.10)     2:17.29 (55.25)     2:54.68 (37.39)
 24 Cardot, Charles           10 DYNA-GA              2:54.42    2:55.11  
                  37.51     1:22.03 (44.52)     2:15.24 (53.21)     2:55.11 (39.87)
 25 Johnson, Parker           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:03.91    2:56.93  
                  38.51     1:23.88 (45.37)     2:19.97 (56.09)     2:56.93 (36.96)
 26 Hagy, Jesse               10 Stingrays-GA         3:07.25    2:57.25  
                  43.69     1:27.61 (43.92)     2:18.21 (50.60)     2:57.25 (39.04)
 27 Curry, Brooks              9 DYNA-GA              3:04.04    2:57.98  
                  38.13     1:21.82 (43.69)     2:19.08 (57.26)     2:57.98 (38.90)
 28 Gamble, Conor              9 GwinAq-GA            2:55.73    2:58.15  
                  42.55     1:25.04 (42.49)     2:21.52 (56.48)     2:58.15 (36.63)
 29 Nourzad, Hunter           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:00.13    2:58.63  
                  40.45     1:24.85 (44.40)     2:20.47 (55.62)     2:58.63 (38.16)
 30 Sherlock, Aidan            9 GOLD-GA              2:59.52    2:58.89  
                  39.02     1:25.06 (46.04)     2:19.72 (54.66)     2:58.89 (39.17)
 31 Potter, Landon             8 GAS-GA               2:58.86    2:59.86  
                  37.92     1:23.05 (45.13)     2:20.93 (57.88)     2:59.86 (38.93)
 32 Johnston, James           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:00.24    3:00.43  
                  39.27     1:23.00 (43.73)   2:23.54 (1:00.54)     3:00.43 (36.89)
 33 Paxton, James             10 DAQ-GA               3:04.65    3:01.63  
                  41.42     1:26.93 (45.51)     2:22.59 (55.66)     3:01.63 (39.04)
 34 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              3:01.40    3:06.49  
                  40.40     1:29.16 (48.76)     2:26.87 (57.71)     3:06.49 (39.62)
 35 Dent, Lorin               10 DAQ-GA               3:00.80    3:07.40  
                  43.74     1:30.42 (46.68)     2:25.58 (55.16)     3:07.40 (41.82)
 36 Peck, Andrew              10 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:07.42    3:08.71  
                  44.97     1:31.68 (46.71)     2:28.13 (56.45)     3:08.71 (40.58)
 37 Lim, Ananda                9 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:06.70    3:09.73  
                  42.61     1:26.57 (43.96)   2:28.85 (1:02.28)     3:09.73 (40.88)
 -- Perry, Caleb              10 DYNA-GA              2:43.94         DQ  
                  35.50     1:16.97 (41.47)     2:06.58 (49.61)          DQ (36.67)
 -- Hall, Dillon               9 BYST-GA              2:37.05         DQ  
                  33.95     1:15.01 (41.06)     2:00.76 (45.75)          DQ (36.33)
 -- McInerny, Evan             8 SA-GA                2:59.74         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.07    1:00.29   20  
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)                                        
  2 Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                1:04.39    1:03.61   17  
                  29.56     1:03.61 (34.05)                                        
  3 Schmid, Samantha          10 SCAT-GA              1:06.91    1:03.91   16  
                  30.92     1:03.91 (32.99)                                        
  4 Harper, Leona             10 DAQ-GA               1:06.28    1:04.16   15  
                  30.63     1:04.16 (33.53)                                        
  5 Potter, Kylie             10 GAS-GA               1:05.91    1:05.25   14  
                  31.67     1:05.25 (33.58)                                        
  6 Tritschler, Chloe         10 SA-GA                1:06.92    1:05.41   13  
                  31.47     1:05.41 (33.94)                                        
  7 Dellatorre, Danielle      10 SO-GA                1:08.40    1:05.56   12  
                  31.64     1:05.56 (33.92)                                        
  8 Smith, Lilia              10 SA-GA                1:07.61    1:05.58   11  
                  31.20     1:05.58 (34.38)                                        
  9 Reiter, Allie Anne        10 DYNA-GA              1:05.89    1:05.87    9  
                  30.78     1:05.87 (35.09)                                        
 10 Carr, Lauren              10 SA-GA                1:08.47    1:06.59    7  
                  32.30     1:06.59 (34.29)                                        
 11 Taylor, Leila             10 DAQ-GA               1:08.61    1:06.82    6  
                  32.44     1:06.82 (34.38)                                        
 12 Weimer, Emily             10 Rapids-GA            1:06.86    1:07.07    5  
                  32.43     1:07.07 (34.64)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA              1:10.47    1:07.51    4  
                  32.40     1:07.51 (35.11)                                        
 14 Hill, Jaclyn              10 GOLD-GA              1:06.58    1:07.58    3  
                  32.80     1:07.58 (34.78)                                        
 15 Nichols, Julia            10 Rapids-GA            1:08.23    1:07.63    2  
                  32.96     1:07.63 (34.67)                                        
 16 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                1:07.39    1:07.73    1  
                  33.21     1:07.73 (34.52)                                        
 17 Nekrasas, Grace           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.30    1:08.09  
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)                                        
 18 Frierson, Bayley          10 DYNA-GA              1:09.47    1:08.29  
                  33.29     1:08.29 (35.00)                                        
 19 Gordon, Rayna             10 SA-GA                1:09.87    1:08.34  
                  32.33     1:08.34 (36.01)                                        
 20 Martini, Rebecca          10 ASL-GA               1:08.15    1:08.39  
                  32.84     1:08.39 (35.55)                                        
 21 Prendes, Mariah           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.33    1:08.43  
                  33.00     1:08.43 (35.43)                                        
 22 Adams, Alexis             10 ABSC-GA              1:10.11    1:08.56  
                  32.79     1:08.56 (35.77)                                        
 23 Newman, Anna              10 DAQ-GA               1:09.58    1:08.77  
                  32.64     1:08.77 (36.13)                                        
 24 Shirley, Alexis           10 ABSC-GA              1:11.31    1:08.93  
                  32.69     1:08.93 (36.24)                                        
 24 Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA              1:10.47    1:08.93  
                  32.90     1:08.93 (36.03)                                        
 26 Aydan, Serra              10 ASL-GA               1:07.66    1:09.07  
                  33.24     1:09.07 (35.83)                                        
 27 Lee, Joonyoung            10 DYNA-GA              1:09.61    1:09.20  
                  34.20     1:09.20 (35.00)                                        
 28 Lacksen, Claire           10 Orcas-GA             1:12.71    1:09.30  
                  31.56     1:09.30 (37.74)                                        
 29 del Balzo, Kate           10 SA-GA                1:12.78    1:09.37  
                  33.58     1:09.37 (35.79)                                        
 30 Williamson, Grace         10 ABSC-GA              1:10.69    1:09.48  
                  32.75     1:09.48 (36.73)                                        
 30 Ceniza, Sophie            10 SA-GA                1:12.45    1:09.48  
                  32.45     1:09.48 (37.03)                                        
 32 Ford, Lauren              10 DAQ-GA               1:07.53    1:09.52  
                  32.57     1:09.52 (36.95)                                        
 33 Ledet, Maddie             10 DAQ-GA               1:09.03    1:09.86  
                  32.78     1:09.86 (37.08)                                        
 34 Knickel, Maddie           10 LA-GA                1:14.30    1:10.01  
                  34.00     1:10.01 (36.01)                                        
 35 Blackstock, Lilli         10 ABSC-GA              1:13.07    1:10.03  
                  34.38     1:10.03 (35.65)                                        
 36 Chupuico, Jasheil         10 Flint River-GA       1:09.97    1:10.10  
                  33.44     1:10.10 (36.66)                                        
 37 Cochran, Sidney           10 LA-GA                1:11.03    1:10.14  
                  34.37     1:10.14 (35.77)                                        
 38 Martin, Emily ann         10 DYNA-GA              1:13.69    1:10.15  
                  32.33     1:10.15 (37.82)                                        
 39 Alexander, Kara            9 Flint River-GA       1:11.14    1:10.26  
                  33.67     1:10.26 (36.59)                                        
 40 Tischendorf, Taylor       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.19    1:10.44  
                  34.00     1:10.44 (36.44)                                        
 41 Johnson, Jane             10 SA-GA                1:12.25    1:10.69  
                  34.01     1:10.69 (36.68)                                        
 42 Robison, Hannah Jane      10 DYNA-GA              1:13.31    1:10.70  
                  33.62     1:10.70 (37.08)                                        
 43 Steinbach, Ashlyn         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:11.39    1:10.94  
                  32.91     1:10.94 (38.03)                                        
 44 Aikins, Caroline          10 DYNA-GA              1:13.18    1:11.18  
                  34.44     1:11.18 (36.74)                                        
 45 Mauldin, Gracie           10 ABSC-GA              1:12.80    1:11.19  
                  33.18     1:11.19 (38.01)                                        
 45 Pallas, Caitlyn           10 GOLD-GA              1:10.59    1:11.19  
                  33.36     1:11.19 (37.83)                                        
 47 Lee, Hanna                10 Bluefins-GA          1:14.59    1:11.25  
                  33.40     1:11.25 (37.85)                                        
 48 Carlson, Amanda           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.38    1:11.28  
                  34.55     1:11.28 (36.73)                                        
 49 Lewis, Billye             10 Rockdale-GA          1:10.12    1:11.57  
                  33.48     1:11.57 (38.09)                                        
 50 Mejia, Victoria            9 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.56    1:11.86  
                  34.30     1:11.86 (37.56)                                        
 51 Smith, Tatum               9 DYNA-GA              1:13.93    1:12.03  
                  34.20     1:12.03 (37.83)                                        
 52 Elgomayel, Allie          10 DYNA-GA              1:13.30    1:12.12  
                  35.23     1:12.12 (36.89)                                        
 53 Holbrook, Kate            10 Rapids-GA            1:12.43    1:12.21  
                  34.81     1:12.21 (37.40)                                        
 54 Mobley, Ansley            10 Un--Ttw-GA           1:13.35    1:12.27  
                  35.86     1:12.27 (36.41)                                        
 55 Froemming, Meghan          9 GOLD-GA              1:14.38    1:12.30  
                  34.04     1:12.30 (38.26)                                        
 56 Gantt, Courtney           10 DYNA-GA              1:13.19    1:13.09  
                  34.07     1:13.09 (39.02)                                        
 57 Rogers, MaryKate          10 GOLD-GA              1:12.39    1:13.31  
                  34.80     1:13.31 (38.51)                                        
 58 Moore, Madison             9 Stingrays-GA         1:14.10    1:14.23  
                  35.69     1:14.23 (38.54)                                        
 59 Bailey, Elizabeth         10 DYNA-GA              1:14.57    1:15.20  
                  35.59     1:15.20 (39.61)                                        
 60 Van Norman, Claire         9 SA-GA                1:14.03    1:15.79  
                  34.85     1:15.79 (40.94)                                        
 61 Dunagan, Amber            10 ASL-GA               1:14.35    1:16.33  
                  37.24     1:16.33 (39.09)                                        
 62 Evans, Lily               10 GOLD-GA              1:14.38    1:16.52  
                  37.10     1:16.52 (39.42)                                        
 63 Tophia, Chardonay          9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:14.00    1:18.43  
                  37.43     1:18.43 (41.00)                                        
 64 Sweeney, Tegan             9 SA-GA                1:14.59    1:19.06  
                  37.37     1:19.06 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Jeffrey           10 DYNA-GA              1:06.42    1:03.66   20  
                  30.64     1:03.66 (33.02)                                        
  2 Koratana, Animesh         10 DYNA-GA              1:09.72    1:04.68   17  
                  31.47     1:04.68 (33.21)                                        
  3 Marwitz, Carl             10 DYNA-GA              1:05.83    1:04.70   16  
                  30.91     1:04.70 (33.79)                                        
  4 Leo, Alessandro            9 Swim Macon-GA        1:05.98    1:04.88   15  
                  31.41     1:04.88 (33.47)                                        
  5 Bell, Liam                 9 SA-GA                1:08.25    1:04.97   14  
                  31.60     1:04.97 (33.37)                                        
  6 Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA              1:06.54    1:04.98   13  
                  31.12     1:04.98 (33.86)                                        
  7 Smith, Brian              10 SA-GA                1:08.79    1:05.04   12  
                  30.88     1:05.04 (34.16)                                        
  8 Cox, AJ                   10 GOLD-GA              1:05.51    1:05.45   11  
                  31.42     1:05.45 (34.03)                                        
  9 Thrift, Joshua            10 GOLD-GA              1:07.63    1:06.22 .33333
                  31.36     1:06.22 (34.86)                                        
  9 Nalwasky, Ethan           10 SA-GA                1:08.44    1:06.22 .33333
                  31.50     1:06.22 (34.72)                                        
  9 McDonald, John Morgan     10 Orcas-GA             1:09.16    1:06.22 .33333
                  32.06     1:06.22 (34.16)                                        
 12 Young, Jonathan           10 GOLD-GA              1:11.46    1:06.23    5  
                  32.06     1:06.23 (34.17)                                        
 13 Kitchens, Tyler           10 DYNA-GA              1:11.06    1:06.94    4  
                  31.83     1:06.94 (35.11)                                        
 14 Dwane, Blake              10 DYNA-GA              1:09.96    1:07.23    3  
                  32.39     1:07.23 (34.84)                                        
 15 Young, Joey               10 GOLD-GA              1:07.55    1:07.33    2  
                  31.66     1:07.33 (35.67)                                        
 16 Luskus, Noah              10 SA-GA                1:09.22    1:07.50    1  
                  32.48     1:07.50 (35.02)                                        
 17 Perry, Caleb              10 DYNA-GA              1:09.74    1:07.83  
                  32.25     1:07.83 (35.58)                                        
 18 Fields, Brady              9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.92    1:08.03  
                  33.72     1:08.03 (34.31)                                        
 19 Potts, Anthony            10 Orcas-GA             1:13.14    1:08.32  
                  31.71     1:08.32 (36.61)                                        
 20 Autera, Garret            10 GOLD-GA              1:11.64    1:08.43  
                  32.63     1:08.43 (35.80)                                        
 21 Royek, Andrew             10 SST-GA               1:09.99    1:08.57  
                  32.93     1:08.57 (35.64)                                        
 22 Jenkins, Daniel           10 SA-GA                1:10.34    1:08.66  
                  32.24     1:08.66 (36.42)                                        
 23 Griffin, Austin           10 DYNA-GA              1:09.35    1:08.71  
                  33.51     1:08.71 (35.20)                                        
 24 Fountain, Josh            10 GwinAq-GA            1:11.22    1:08.73  
                  33.27     1:08.73 (35.46)                                        
 25 Gimbert, Hank             10 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:08.75  
                  33.55     1:08.75 (35.20)                                        
 26 Monaghan, Brian            9 LA-GA                1:09.52    1:08.85  
                  33.80     1:08.85 (35.05)                                        
 27 Curry, Ryan               10 Rockdale-GA          1:09.26    1:08.86  
                  33.24     1:08.86 (35.62)                                        
 28 Horvath, Hansen           10 DYNA-GA              1:11.72    1:08.88  
                  32.72     1:08.88 (36.16)                                        
 29 Mashburn, Alex            10 CCAC-GA              1:11.63    1:09.33  
                  33.44     1:09.33 (35.89)                                        
 30 Allen, Jacob              10 Rockdale-GA          1:15.23    1:09.44  
                  32.36     1:09.44 (37.08)                                        
 31 Cardot, Charles           10 DYNA-GA              1:10.30    1:09.99  
                  34.13     1:09.99 (35.86)                                        
 32 Gamble, Conor              9 GwinAq-GA            1:10.44    1:10.13  
                  33.25     1:10.13 (36.88)                                        
 33 Hardenbrook, Clay          9 BYST-GA              1:12.25    1:10.20  
                  33.42     1:10.20 (36.78)                                        
 34 Robinson, Michael          9 ASL-GA               1:11.85    1:10.28  
                  34.09     1:10.28 (36.19)                                        
 35 Ferrell, Andrew           10 SA-GA                1:11.99    1:10.71  
                  34.14     1:10.71 (36.57)                                        
 36 Johnson, Parker           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.52    1:11.20  
                  34.32     1:11.20 (36.88)                                        
 37 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              1:10.96    1:11.37  
                  34.46     1:11.37 (36.91)                                        
 38 Potter, Landon             8 GAS-GA               1:11.53    1:11.42  
                  34.60     1:11.42 (36.82)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 DYNA-GA              1:15.30    1:11.57  
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)                                        
 40 Cooper, Ryan              10 SA-GA                1:14.78    1:12.16  
                  34.29     1:12.16 (37.87)                                        
 41 Dalton, Wyatt             10 DYNA-GA              1:10.38    1:12.20  
                  34.27     1:12.20 (37.93)                                        
 42 Johnston, James           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:12.31    1:12.31  
                  35.26     1:12.31 (37.05)                                        
 43 Curry, Brooks              9 DYNA-GA              1:13.57    1:12.36  
                  34.66     1:12.36 (37.70)                                        
 44 Paxton, James             10 DAQ-GA               1:12.58    1:12.60  
                  34.59     1:12.60 (38.01)                                        
 45 Hagy, Jesse               10 Stingrays-GA         1:14.14    1:12.70  
                  34.43     1:12.70 (38.27)                                        
 45 DeMott, Kalman            10 Americus-GA          1:14.77    1:12.70  
                  35.10     1:12.70 (37.60)                                        
 47 Nourzad, Hunter           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.61    1:12.91  
                  34.98     1:12.91 (37.93)                                        
 48 Kernich, Andrew           10 Swim Macon-GA        1:15.50    1:13.09  
                  35.45     1:13.09 (37.64)                                        
 49 Brook, Aidan              10 ABSC-GA              1:15.18    1:13.18  
                  35.48     1:13.18 (37.70)                                        
 50 Smith, Lleyton             8 SA-GA                1:14.24    1:13.28  
                  35.01     1:13.28 (38.27)                                        
 51 Moeller, Evan             10 CCAC-GA              1:16.09    1:13.29  
                  34.88     1:13.29 (38.41)                                        
 52 Cole, Graham              10 SA-GA                1:12.69    1:13.30  
                  34.71     1:13.30 (38.59)                                        
 53 Fraser, Ethan             10 Summit-GA            1:13.99    1:13.48  
                  34.40     1:13.48 (39.08)                                        
 54 Sherlock, Aidan            9 GOLD-GA              1:13.08    1:14.00  
                  35.33     1:14.00 (38.67)                                        
 55 Bettin, Foster            10 DYNA-GA              1:14.39    1:15.62  
                  34.20     1:15.62 (41.42)                                        
 56 Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA              1:14.13    1:15.70  
                  36.13     1:15.70 (39.57)                                        
 57 Key, Jose                 10 GOLD-GA              1:15.98    1:15.94  
                  35.95     1:15.94 (39.99)                                        
 58 Crews, Jaxson              9 Bluefins-GA          1:15.50    1:16.42  
                  36.33     1:16.42 (40.09)                                        
 59 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.64    1:17.16  
                  36.45     1:17.16 (40.71)                                        
 60 Dent, Lorin               10 DAQ-GA               1:11.08    1:18.05  
                  35.80     1:18.05 (42.25)                                        
 61 Peck, Andrew              10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:15.13    1:20.24  
                  38.80     1:20.24 (41.44)                                        
 -- Schertell, Jake           10 SA-GA                1:15.11         NS  
 -- Lim, Ananda                9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:16.09         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reiter, Allie Anne        10 DYNA-GA                39.77      38.40   20  
  2 Taylor, Leila             10 DAQ-GA                 39.27      38.77   17  
  3 Hill, Jaclyn              10 GOLD-GA                42.64      39.08   16  
  4 Adams, Alexis             10 ABSC-GA                41.22      39.10   15  
  5 Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA                39.97      39.13   14  
  6 Potter, Kylie             10 GAS-GA                 39.56      39.38   13  
  7 Tritschler, Chloe         10 SA-GA                  40.38      39.91   12  
  8 Shuford, Julia            10 DYNA-GA                41.86      40.05   11  
  9 Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA                42.08      40.23    9  
 10 Johnson, Jane             10 SA-GA                  39.53      40.26    7  
 11 Nekrasas, Grace           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    41.77      40.46    6  
 12 Martini, Rebecca          10 ASL-GA                 40.65      40.59    5  
 13 Carr, Lauren              10 SA-GA                  42.39      40.67    4  
 14 Dellatorre, Danielle      10 SO-GA                  42.31      40.69    3  
 15 Weimer, Emily             10 Rapids-GA              40.22      40.70    2  
 16 Bell, Lainie               9 SA-GA                  43.22      40.72    1  
 17 Lorrain, Trinity          10 Orcas-GA               43.72      41.57  
 18 del Balzo, Kate           10 SA-GA                  42.11      41.83  
 19 Lenhart, Jaclyn           10 Barracudas-GA          41.93      41.85  
 20 Hutson, Lauren            10 DYNA-GA                45.30      41.87  
 21 Troike, Kristan           10 DYNA-GA                44.18      42.02  
 22 Asip, Alexis              10 GOLD-GA                44.25      42.17  
 23 Harper, Leona             10 DAQ-GA                 41.95      42.20  
 24 Aydan, Serra              10 ASL-GA                 42.08      42.24  
 25 Von Biberstein, Julia     10 DYNA-GA                44.49      42.53  
 26 Shirley, Alexis           10 ABSC-GA                44.02      42.56  
 27 Chen, Jenny               10 Sharks-GA              44.22      43.10  
 28 Williamson, Grace         10 ABSC-GA                43.47      43.19  
 29 West, Jenna               10 ASL-GA                 44.61      43.22  
 30 Rogers, MaryKate          10 GOLD-GA                43.40      43.26  
 31 Arner, Haley               9 SA-GA                  45.09      43.29  
 32 Matton, Caroline           9 Barracudas-GA          44.25      43.30  
 33 Winters, Carly            10 SA-GA                  43.12      43.36  
 34 Willette, Delaney          9 Rockdale-GA            43.92      43.42  
 35 Cohen, Paige              10 DYNA-GA                43.69      43.53  
 36 Lance, Megan              10 Orcas-GA               44.72      43.73  
 37 Lewis, Billye             10 Rockdale-GA            43.40      43.76  
 38 Neas, Ashley               9 SA-GA                  45.19      43.97  
 39 Hays, Mary                 9 DAQ-GA                 45.42      44.02  
 40 Bailey, Elizabeth         10 DYNA-GA                43.54      44.16  
 41 Troike, Megan             10 DYNA-GA                44.59      44.17  
 42 Tappero, Carmen           10 DYNA-GA                45.21      44.48  
 43 Cook, Alissa              10 DYNA-GA                43.02      44.53  
 44 Martin, Emily ann         10 DYNA-GA                44.62      44.54  
 45 Robison, Hannah Jane      10 DYNA-GA                45.10      44.63  
 46 Tillman, Lauryn            9 SA-GA                  45.11      44.75  
 47 Taylor, Sophie             9 Marietta Marlins-GA    44.74      44.82  
 48 Cohen, Rebecca            10 SA-GA                  45.48      44.97  
 49 Cruz, Sarah               10 ASL-GA                 44.16      45.05  
 50 Mauldin, Gracie           10 ABSC-GA                44.74      45.31  
 51 Braithwaite, Alexandra     9 SA-GA                  45.45      45.39  
 52 Pallas, Caitlyn           10 GOLD-GA                44.00      45.40  
 53 Van Norman, Claire         9 SA-GA                  44.83      45.76  
 54 Ceniza, Sophie            10 SA-GA                  42.77      46.52  
 55 Hidden, Jessica            9 GOLD-GA                43.47      46.85  
 -- Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                  42.14         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koratana, Animesh         10 DYNA-GA                38.69      37.85   20  
  2 Bell, Liam                 9 SA-GA                  39.15      37.87   17  
  3 Hall, Dillon               9 BYST-GA                39.19      37.92   16  
  4 Durmer, Jeffrey           10 DYNA-GA                39.32      38.05   15  
  5 Smith, Brian              10 SA-GA                  40.57      38.47   14  
  6 Leo, Alessandro            9 Swim Macon-GA          38.81      39.91   13  
  7 McGuire, James            10 DYNA-GA                40.79      40.93   12  
  8 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                  41.62      40.96   11  
  9 Sener, Donald             10 Bluefins-GA            41.80      41.32    8  
  9 Monaghan, Brian            9 LA-GA                  41.32      41.32    8  
 11 Allen, Jacob              10 Rockdale-GA            42.48      41.39    6  
 12 Bettin, Foster            10 DYNA-GA                42.32      42.18    5  
 13 Dwane, Blake              10 DYNA-GA                43.16      42.21    4  
 14 Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA                42.29      42.24    3  
 15 Fountain, Josh            10 GwinAq-GA              43.72      42.28    2  
 16 Jeschke, Mike              9 ASL-GA                 43.67      42.38    1  
 17 Rogers, Ben               10 ASL-GA                 42.65      42.78  
 18 Nelson, Walker            10 ASL-GA                 45.49      42.82  
 19 Nourzad, Hunter           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    45.68      42.92  
 20 DeMott, Kalman            10 Americus-GA            43.13      43.00  
 21 McMinn, John               8 BYST-GA                45.66      43.33  
 22 Potts, Anthony            10 Orcas-GA               45.09      43.77  
 23 Kitchens, Tyler           10 DYNA-GA                44.95      43.81  
 24 Thrift, Joshua            10 GOLD-GA                43.24      43.90  
 25 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA          45.02      43.95  
 26 Paxton, James             10 DAQ-GA                 44.80      44.24  
 27 Walker, Max               10 DAQ-GA                 44.45      44.45  
 28 Piper, Teo                10 DYNA-GA                45.67      44.86  
 29 Luskus, Noah              10 SA-GA                  44.95      44.88  
 30 Autera, Garret            10 GOLD-GA                44.99      44.92  
 31 Curry, Ryan               10 Rockdale-GA            43.52      44.96  
 32 Sherlock, Aidan            9 GOLD-GA                45.21      45.11  
 33 Waldner, Kyle              9 GOLD-GA                45.79      45.87  
 34 Hagy, Jesse               10 Stingrays-GA           44.12      46.27  
 35 Homer, Jared              10 GOLD-GA                44.44      46.81  
 36 Crews, Jaxson              9 Bluefins-GA            45.35      47.29  
 37 Carson, Jake              10 Tidal Wave-GA          45.50      47.35  
 -- McInerny, Evan             8 SA-GA                  45.29         NS  
 -- Staber, Matthew           10 DYNA-GA                44.92         NS  
 -- Horvath, Hansen           10 DYNA-GA                44.55         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:11.67    1:09.41   20  
                  32.66     1:09.41 (36.75)                                        
  2 Ledet, Maddie             10 DAQ-GA               1:10.92    1:10.56   17  
                  32.83     1:10.56 (37.73)                                        
  3 Potter, Kylie             10 GAS-GA               1:14.15    1:13.68   16  
                  34.24     1:13.68 (39.44)                                        
  4 Schmid, Samantha          10 SCAT-GA              1:18.76    1:14.31   15  
                  33.67     1:14.31 (40.64)                                        
  5 Smith, Lilia              10 SA-GA                1:18.43    1:17.18   14  
                  33.67     1:17.18 (43.51)                                        
  6 Taylor, Sophie             9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:18.92    1:17.36   13  
                  36.01     1:17.36 (41.35)                                        
  7 Frierson, Bayley          10 DYNA-GA              1:17.01    1:17.47   12  
                  35.83     1:17.47 (41.64)                                        
  8 Newman, Anna              10 DAQ-GA               1:19.37    1:18.35   11  
                  36.11     1:18.35 (42.24)                                        
  9 Reiter, Allie Anne        10 DYNA-GA              1:21.07    1:18.52    9  
                  37.41     1:18.52 (41.11)                                        
 10 Nichols, Julia            10 Rapids-GA            1:22.70    1:18.66    7  
                  36.63     1:18.66 (42.03)                                        
 11 Martin, Emily ann         10 DYNA-GA              1:27.07    1:19.87    6  
                  36.59     1:19.87 (43.28)                                        
 12 Shirley, Alexis           10 ABSC-GA              1:28.06    1:20.02    5  
                  37.38     1:20.02 (42.64)                                        
 13 Lacksen, Claire           10 Orcas-GA             1:25.30    1:20.56    4  
                  35.55     1:20.56 (45.01)                                        
 14 Knickel, Maddie           10 LA-GA                1:27.84    1:20.65    3  
                  38.20     1:20.65 (42.45)                                        
 15 Gordon, Rayna             10 SA-GA                1:24.74    1:21.00    2  
                  35.80     1:21.00 (45.20)                                        
 16 Robison, Hannah Jane      10 DYNA-GA              1:29.01    1:21.03    1  
                  39.09     1:21.03 (41.94)                                        
 17 Lee, Joonyoung            10 DYNA-GA              1:19.34    1:22.40  
                  38.38     1:22.40 (44.02)                                        
 18 Medford, Lisa              9 DAQ-GA               1:24.18    1:23.27  
                  38.69     1:23.27 (44.58)                                        
 19 Harper, Leona             10 DAQ-GA               1:26.40    1:23.41  
                  37.11     1:23.41 (46.30)                                        
 20 Chupuico, Jasheil         10 Flint River-GA       1:28.87    1:24.08  
                  39.20     1:24.08 (44.88)                                        
 21 Smith, Tatum               9 DYNA-GA              1:33.36    1:24.16  
                  38.34     1:24.16 (45.82)                                        
 22 Williamson, Grace         10 ABSC-GA              1:29.32    1:24.78  
                  38.71     1:24.78 (46.07)                                        
 23 Adams, Alexis             10 ABSC-GA              1:25.98    1:24.92  
                  38.88     1:24.92 (46.04)                                        
 24 Alexander, Kara            9 Flint River-GA       1:24.64    1:25.09  
                  37.59     1:25.09 (47.50)                                        
 25 Aikins, Caroline          10 DYNA-GA              1:28.28    1:26.33  
                  40.62     1:26.33 (45.71)                                        
 26 Chen, Jenny               10 Sharks-GA            1:25.78    1:26.51  
                  40.53     1:26.51 (45.98)                                        
 27 Minor, Harper             10 Bluefins-GA          1:29.63    1:26.59  
                  40.79     1:26.59 (45.80)                                        
 28 Dunagan, Amber            10 ASL-GA               1:29.70    1:26.79  
                  39.23     1:26.79 (47.56)                                        
 29 Elgomayel, Allie          10 DYNA-GA              1:27.31    1:26.85  
                  40.11     1:26.85 (46.74)                                        
 30 Cochran, Sidney           10 LA-GA                1:27.35    1:26.86  
                  40.23     1:26.86 (46.63)                                        
 31 Lewis, Kendyl             10 DYNA-GA              1:29.43    1:26.98  
                  40.53     1:26.98 (46.45)                                        
 32 Tischendorf, Taylor       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:33.50    1:27.43  
                  42.37     1:27.43 (45.06)                                        
 33 Remick, Payton             9 GOLD-GA              1:28.23    1:27.96  
                  40.06     1:27.96 (47.90)                                        
 34 Moore, Madison             9 Stingrays-GA         1:28.27    1:28.02  
                  41.40     1:28.02 (46.62)                                        
 35 Thomas, Olivia            10 Un--Ttw-GA           1:34.44    1:28.08  
                  39.49     1:28.08 (48.59)                                        
 36 Medford, Lydia             9 DAQ-GA               1:27.37    1:28.42  
                  40.65     1:28.42 (47.77)                                        
 37 Grant, Kailey             10 ASL-GA               1:31.94    1:28.47  
                  38.49     1:28.47 (49.98)                                        
 38 Troike, Megan             10 DYNA-GA              1:28.09    1:28.91  
                  40.82     1:28.91 (48.09)                                        
 39 Bailey, Elizabeth         10 DYNA-GA              1:30.63    1:29.20  
                  41.76     1:29.20 (47.44)                                        
 40 Armstrong, Amanda         10 Rockdale-GA          1:32.55    1:30.35  
                  40.00     1:30.35 (50.35)                                        
 41 Whitlow, Morgan           10 BOOM-GA              1:31.67    1:30.70  
                  43.54     1:30.70 (47.16)                                        
 42 Shuford, Julia            10 DYNA-GA              1:32.08    1:30.88  
                  42.80     1:30.88 (48.08)                                        
 43 Paczewitz, Corinne        10 DYNA-GA              1:28.45    1:30.96  
                  39.80     1:30.96 (51.16)                                        
 44 Hilliard, Allie           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:34.24    1:31.57  
                  42.46     1:31.57 (49.11)                                        
 45 Gantt, Courtney           10 DYNA-GA              1:34.31    1:31.61  
                  41.39     1:31.61 (50.22)                                        
 46 Evans, Lily               10 GOLD-GA              1:30.11    1:31.79  
                  42.50     1:31.79 (49.29)                                        
 47 Mitchell, Caroline        10 ABSC-GA              1:31.57    1:31.81  
                  42.03     1:31.81 (49.78)                                        
 48 Steinbach, Ashlyn         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:29.40    1:32.16  
                  40.92     1:32.16 (51.24)                                        
 49 Smith, Abigail             9 Swim Macon-GA        1:32.62    1:32.20  
                  44.02     1:32.20 (48.18)                                        
 50 Mobley, Ansley            10 Un--Ttw-GA           1:30.03    1:32.52  
                  43.02     1:32.52 (49.50)                                        
 51 McMahon, Karsen           10 DYNA-GA              1:34.26    1:32.78  
                  41.73     1:32.78 (51.05)                                        
 52 Moss, Rylee                8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.27    1:32.92  
                  39.85     1:32.92 (53.07)                                        
 53 Davis, Ansley             10 GOLD-GA              1:31.53    1:33.52  
                  40.30     1:33.52 (53.22)                                        
 54 Blackstock, Lilli         10 ABSC-GA              1:32.43    1:33.62  
                  41.17     1:33.62 (52.45)                                        
 55 Tophia, Chardonay          9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:24.50    1:33.76  
                  42.96     1:33.76 (50.80)                                        
 56 Wolfe, Brynna              9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:33.13    1:34.63  
                  41.84     1:34.63 (52.79)                                        
 57 West, Sophia              10 Barracudas-GA        1:32.36    1:35.51  
                  41.36     1:35.51 (54.15)                                        
 58 Tillman, Lauryn            9 SA-GA                1:33.48    1:35.56  
                  42.19     1:35.56 (53.37)                                        
 59 Amick, Emerson             9 GOLD-GA              1:33.81    1:35.95  
                  43.98     1:35.95 (51.97)                                        
 60 Ford, Lauren              10 DAQ-GA               1:32.43    1:37.23  
                  43.59     1:37.23 (53.64)                                        
 61 Mauldin, Gracie           10 ABSC-GA              1:30.40    1:40.72  
                  43.87     1:40.72 (56.85)                                        
 -- Prendes, Mariah           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:25.97         DQ  
                  39.99          DQ (48.35)                                        
 -- Watts, Jean               10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:33.93         DQ  
                  47.90          DQ (48.55)                                        
 -- Hardin, Caroline          10 Americus-GA          1:34.59         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thrift, Joshua            10 GOLD-GA              1:13.76    1:10.61   20  
                  34.10     1:10.61 (36.51)                                        
  2 McGuire, James            10 DYNA-GA              1:13.17    1:11.13   17  
                  33.03     1:11.13 (38.10)                                        
  3 Leo, Alessandro            9 Swim Macon-GA        1:12.42    1:12.82   16  
                  33.16     1:12.82 (39.66)                                        
  4 Hall, Dillon               9 BYST-GA              1:14.69    1:13.38   15  
                  34.96     1:13.38 (38.42)                                        
  5 Marwitz, Carl             10 DYNA-GA              1:14.04    1:13.87   14  
                  34.79     1:13.87 (39.08)                                        
  6 Young, Jonathan           10 GOLD-GA              1:15.45    1:14.11   13  
                  34.92     1:14.11 (39.19)                                        
  7 Nalwasky, Ethan           10 SA-GA                1:32.88    1:14.31   12  
                  33.96     1:14.31 (40.35)                                        
  8 Smith, Brian              10 SA-GA                1:17.86    1:16.74   11  
                  34.58     1:16.74 (42.16)                                        
  9 Perry, Caleb              10 DYNA-GA              1:16.31    1:16.95    9  
                  36.34     1:16.95 (40.61)                                        
 10 McDonald, John Morgan     10 Orcas-GA             1:22.33    1:17.57    7  
                  34.95     1:17.57 (42.62)                                        
 11 Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA              1:19.17    1:18.53    6  
                  36.11     1:18.53 (42.42)                                        
 12 Royek, Andrew             10 SST-GA               1:21.57    1:19.15    5  
                  36.58     1:19.15 (42.57)                                        
 13 Young, Joey               10 GOLD-GA              1:25.35    1:19.25    4  
                  36.51     1:19.25 (42.74)                                        
 14 Kitchens, Tyler           10 DYNA-GA              1:25.75    1:19.56    3  
                  36.60     1:19.56 (42.96)                                        
 15 Fields, Brady              9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:21.68    1:19.78    2  
                  39.04     1:19.78 (40.74)                                        
 16 Jeschke, Mike              9 ASL-GA               1:21.45    1:20.14    1  
                  38.19     1:20.14 (41.95)                                        
 17 Horvath, Hansen           10 DYNA-GA              1:31.21    1:21.06  
                  37.77     1:21.06 (43.29)                                        
 18 Monaghan, Brian            9 LA-GA                1:19.76    1:21.11  
                  37.79     1:21.11 (43.32)                                        
 19 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                1:19.98    1:21.18  
                  38.75     1:21.18 (42.43)                                        
 20 Walker, Max               10 DAQ-GA               1:17.83    1:21.46  
                  38.39     1:21.46 (43.07)                                        
 21 Cardot, Charles           10 DYNA-GA              1:28.33    1:21.60  
                  37.99     1:21.60 (43.61)                                        
 22 Fountain, Josh            10 GwinAq-GA            1:26.43    1:22.60  
                  40.04     1:22.60 (42.56)                                        
 23 Griffin, Austin           10 DYNA-GA              1:22.33    1:23.97  
                  36.42     1:23.97 (47.55)                                        
 24 Johnston, James           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:26.32    1:25.49  
                  39.44     1:25.49 (46.05)                                        
 25 Johnson, Parker           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:29.25    1:25.77  
                  40.22     1:25.77 (45.55)                                        
 26 Sherlock, Aidan            9 GOLD-GA              1:24.53    1:26.43  
                  39.74     1:26.43 (46.69)                                        
 27 Cox, AJ                   10 GOLD-GA              1:20.35    1:26.47  
                  37.70     1:26.47 (48.77)                                        
 28 Rogers, Ben               10 ASL-GA               1:33.03    1:26.67  
                  40.15     1:26.67 (46.52)                                        
 29 Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA              1:25.32    1:27.43  
                  39.21     1:27.43 (48.22)                                        
 30 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              1:26.46    1:27.49  
                  38.83     1:27.49 (48.66)                                        
 31 Potter, Landon             8 GAS-GA               1:24.94    1:28.49  
                  39.74     1:28.49 (48.75)                                        
 32 Bettin, Foster            10 DYNA-GA              1:37.20    1:28.74  
                  40.08     1:28.74 (48.66)                                        
 33 Curry, Brooks              9 DYNA-GA              1:34.08    1:28.88  
                  39.68     1:28.88 (49.20)                                        
 34 Hardenbrook, Clay          9 BYST-GA              1:28.88    1:29.00  
                  39.25     1:29.00 (49.75)                                        
 35 Harvey, Ian               10 GOLD-GA              1:33.92    1:31.65  
                  40.78     1:31.65 (50.87)                                        
 36 Gamble, Conor              9 GwinAq-GA            1:31.99    1:31.66  
                  42.44     1:31.66 (49.22)                                        
 37 Dalton, Wyatt             10 DYNA-GA              1:27.88    1:32.79  
                  40.61     1:32.79 (52.18)                                        
 38 Robinson, Michael          9 ASL-GA               1:33.76    1:33.31  
                  43.25     1:33.31 (50.06)                                        
 39 Piper, Teo                10 DYNA-GA              1:32.59    1:33.65  
                  42.67     1:33.65 (50.98)                                        
 40 Weissel, Matt             10 GOLD-GA              1:34.89    1:34.47  
                  44.90     1:34.47 (49.57)                                        
 41 Sener, Donald             10 Bluefins-GA          1:37.39    1:35.72  
                  46.21     1:35.72 (49.51)                                        
 42 Yang, Jason               10 DYNA-GA              1:31.39    1:35.86  
                  43.31     1:35.86 (52.55)                                        
 43 Nourzad, Hunter           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:32.46    1:36.00  
                  42.74     1:36.00 (53.26)                                        
 44 Key, Jose                 10 GOLD-GA              1:36.36    1:36.22  
                  43.22     1:36.22 (53.00)                                        
 45 Paxton, James             10 DAQ-GA               1:31.30    1:36.57  
                  43.80     1:36.57 (52.77)                                        
 46 Hagy, Jesse               10 Stingrays-GA         1:33.96    1:37.97  
                  45.02     1:37.97 (52.95)                                        
 47 Dent, Lorin               10 DAQ-GA               1:32.66    1:39.81  
                  45.78     1:39.81 (54.03)                                        
 48 Lim, Ananda                9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:34.28    1:43.11  
                  44.39     1:43.11 (58.72)                                        
 -- Schuermann, Casey         10 GwinAq-GA            1:30.41         DQ  
                  40.57          DQ (49.09)                                        
 -- Mashburn, Alex            10 CCAC-GA              1:25.23         NS  
 -- McInerny, Evan             8 SA-GA                1:26.67         NS  
 -- Schertell, Jake           10 SA-GA                1:32.51         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                  33.43      32.93   20  
  2 Newman, Anna              10 DAQ-GA                 34.55      34.20   17  
  3 Martini, Rebecca          10 ASL-GA                 34.95      34.68   16  
  4 Smith, Lilia              10 SA-GA                  35.48      34.94   15  
  5 Pallas, Caitlyn           10 GOLD-GA                34.10      34.96   14  
  6 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                  35.51      35.02   13  
  7 Lee, Joonyoung            10 DYNA-GA                35.91      35.17   12  
  8 Weimer, Emily             10 Rapids-GA              37.39      35.38   11  
  9 Troike, Kristan           10 DYNA-GA                35.00      35.39    9  
 10 Holbrook, Kate            10 Rapids-GA              35.88      35.41    7  
 11 Bell, Lainie               9 SA-GA                  36.24      35.46    6  
 12 Hill, Jaclyn              10 GOLD-GA                34.27      35.51    5  
 13 Martin, Emily ann         10 DYNA-GA                37.82      35.64    4  
 14 Aikins, Caroline          10 DYNA-GA                36.62      35.94    3  
 15 Dellatorre, Danielle      10 SO-GA                  35.34      36.02    2  
 16 Taylor, Leila             10 DAQ-GA                 35.33      36.03    1  
 17 West, Jenna               10 ASL-GA                 37.44      36.19  
 18 Blackstock, Lilli         10 ABSC-GA                37.86      36.27  
 19 Frierson, Bayley          10 DYNA-GA                36.21      36.42  
 20 Evans, Lily               10 GOLD-GA                37.42      36.45  
 21 Chupuico, Jasheil         10 Flint River-GA         37.13      36.62  
 22 Aydan, Serra              10 ASL-GA                 36.49      36.64  
 23 Chen, Jenny               10 Sharks-GA              36.43      36.72  
 24 Reiter, Allie Anne        10 DYNA-GA                35.70      36.77  
 25 Troike, Megan             10 DYNA-GA                36.82      36.90  
 26 Smith, Tatum               9 DYNA-GA                37.99      36.93  
 27 Ford, Lauren              10 DAQ-GA                 36.32      37.10  
 27 Rogers, MaryKate          10 GOLD-GA                37.63      37.10  
 29 Prendes, Mariah           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    38.30      37.17  
 30 Nichols, Julia            10 Rapids-GA              36.84      37.20  
 31 Lewis, Billye             10 Rockdale-GA            36.86      37.23  
 32 Cohen, Rebecca            10 SA-GA                  37.80      37.40  
 33 Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA                38.27      37.44  
 34 Ledet, Maddie             10 DAQ-GA                 37.54      37.73  
 35 Wolfe, Brynna              9 Tidal Wave-GA          38.00      37.74  
 36 Gordon, Rayna             10 SA-GA                  37.11      37.89  
 37 Gantt, Courtney           10 DYNA-GA                37.34      37.92  
 38 Weems, Jordan              9 GOLD-GA                37.88      38.02  
 39 Tischendorf, Taylor       10 Marietta Marlins-GA    36.66      38.19  
 40 Minor, Harper             10 Bluefins-GA            37.96      38.23  
 41 Alexander, Kara            9 Flint River-GA         38.47      38.34  
 42 Van Norman, Claire         9 SA-GA                  38.03      38.80  
 43 Paczewitz, Corinne        10 DYNA-GA                38.03      39.32  
 44 Von Biberstein, Julia     10 DYNA-GA                38.16      39.70  
 -- Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA                38.49         NS  
 -- Carlson, Amanda           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    38.49         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, AJ                   10 GOLD-GA                32.89      32.40   20  
  2 Marwitz, Carl             10 DYNA-GA                33.84      33.89   17  
  3 Young, Joey               10 GOLD-GA                33.98      33.97   16  
  4 Fields, Brady              9 Marietta Marlins-GA    35.02      34.76   15  
  5 McDonald, John Morgan     10 Orcas-GA               36.14      34.84   14  
  6 Nalwasky, Ethan           10 SA-GA                  35.12      34.97   12.5
  6 Jenkins, Daniel           10 SA-GA                  35.89      34.97   12.5
  8 Durmer, Jeffrey           10 DYNA-GA                34.81      35.09   11  
  9 Perry, Caleb              10 DYNA-GA                34.71      35.10    9  
 10 Walker, Max               10 DAQ-GA                 35.15      35.14    7  
 11 Koratana, Animesh         10 DYNA-GA                36.06      35.29    6  
 12 Alleyne, Nathan           10 ASL-GA                 38.06      35.33    5  
 13 Bell, Liam                 9 SA-GA                  35.50      35.34    4  
 14 Smith, Brian              10 SA-GA                  36.06      35.35    3  
 15 Griffin, Austin           10 DYNA-GA                35.30      35.39    2  
 16 Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA                35.05      36.24    1  
 17 Hardenbrook, Clay          9 BYST-GA                38.48      36.25  
 18 Smith, Lleyton             8 SA-GA                  38.57      36.26  
 19 Jeschke, Mike              9 ASL-GA                 38.58      36.37  
 20 Hall, Dillon               9 BYST-GA                36.68      36.43  
 21 McGuire, James            10 DYNA-GA                37.11      36.46  
 22 Robinson, Michael          9 ASL-GA                 37.16      36.51  
 23 Young, Jonathan           10 GOLD-GA                35.21      36.66  
 24 Gamble, Conor              9 GwinAq-GA              34.92      36.74  
 25 Mashburn, Alex            10 CCAC-GA                35.90      36.79  
 26 Dalton, Wyatt             10 DYNA-GA                36.55      36.84  
 27 Valdez, Raul               9 CCAC-GA                38.83      36.89  
 28 Ferrell, Andrew           10 SA-GA                  37.43      36.94  
 29 Thrift, Joshua            10 GOLD-GA                35.84      36.95  
 30 Kitchens, Tyler           10 DYNA-GA                36.78      37.01  
 31 Allen, Jacob              10 Rockdale-GA            38.47      37.18  
 32 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                  37.12      37.35  
 33 Paxton, James             10 DAQ-GA                 36.81      37.40  
 34 Gimbert, Hank             10 SA-GA                  39.12      37.49  
 35 Dwane, Blake              10 DYNA-GA                38.45      37.50  
 36 Kernich, Andrew           10 Swim Macon-GA          39.79      37.52  
 37 Parker, Callum            10 DYNA-GA                38.82      37.64  
 38 Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA                38.02      37.76  
 39 Curry, Ryan               10 Rockdale-GA            37.39      37.88  
 40 Luskus, Noah              10 SA-GA                  38.35      37.98  
 41 Lim, Ananda                9 Marietta Marlins-GA    39.74      38.26  
 42 Dunham, Bradley            9 SA-GA                  38.17      38.27  
 43 Potts, Anthony            10 Orcas-GA               38.71      38.29  
 44 Crews, Jaxson              9 Bluefins-GA            39.24      38.42  
 45 Piper, Teo                10 DYNA-GA                39.00      38.46  
 46 Johnson, Parker           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    39.81      38.47  
 47 Royek, Andrew             10 SST-GA                 39.41      38.48  
 48 Horvath, Hansen           10 DYNA-GA                38.19      38.50  
 48 Fraser, Ethan             10 Summit-GA              38.28      38.50  
 50 Cooper, Ryan              10 SA-GA                  38.66      38.53  
 51 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 DYNA-GA                39.46      38.62  
 51 DeMott, Kalman            10 Americus-GA            38.97      38.62  
 53 Monaghan, Brian            9 LA-GA                  38.31      38.79  
 54 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA                38.81      38.84  
 55 Stelmack, Nick             9 Rapids-GA              39.55      38.86  
 56 Johnston, James           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    36.90      39.00  
 57 Cole, Graham              10 SA-GA                  38.29      39.27  
 58 Cardot, Charles           10 DYNA-GA                39.73      39.28  
 59 Eaton, Alex                9 GOLD-GA                39.19      39.66  
 60 Goeckel, Philip           10 SA-GA                  37.96      39.67  
 61 Rosenburg, Dorian          9 GwinAq-GA              39.24      39.70  
 62 Critchfield, Michael       8 GOLD-GA                39.80      39.90  
 63 Harvey, Ian               10 GOLD-GA                38.15      39.98  
 64 Potter, Landon             8 GAS-GA                 39.10      40.27  
 65 Key, Jose                 10 GOLD-GA                39.54      40.35  
 66 Bettin, Foster            10 DYNA-GA                39.61      40.80  
 67 Dent, Lorin               10 DAQ-GA                 38.90      40.91  
 -- Schertell, Jake           10 SA-GA                  37.21         NS  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               2:00.00    1:59.24   40  
     1) Tritschler, Chloe 10            2) Smith, Lilia 10                
     3) Carr, Lauren 10                 4) Cohen, Madeline 10             
                  30.65     1:00.61 (29.96)     1:30.73 (30.12)     1:59.24 (28.51)
  2 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           2:01.20    1:59.66   34  
     1) Harper, Leona 10                2) Ledet, Maddie 10               
     3) Ford, Lauren 10                 4) Taylor, Leila 10               
                  32.75       59.89 (27.14)     1:35.43 (35.54)     1:59.66 (24.23)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          2:03.11    2:01.14   32  
     1) Lee, Joonyoung 10               2) Frierson, Bayley 10            
     3) Smith, Tatum 9                  4) Reiter, Allie Anne 10          
                  30.97     1:00.38 (29.41)     1:31.46 (31.08)     2:01.14 (29.68)
  4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     2:01.13    2:01.67   30  
     1) Taylor, Sophie 9                2) Prendes, Mariah 10             
     3) Nekrasas, Grace 10              4) Joassaint, Britheny 10         
                  30.97     1:03.49 (32.52)     1:34.18 (30.69)     2:01.67 (27.49)
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               2:05.00    2:05.18   28  
     1) Gordon, Rayna 10                2) Ceniza, Sophie 10              
     3) Johnson, Jane 10                4) Basic, Tori 10                 
                  31.86     1:02.78 (30.92)     1:34.54 (31.76)     2:05.18 (30.64)
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        2:06.67    2:05.75   26  
     1) Pallas, Caitlyn 10              2) Csubak, Jaclyn 10              
     3) Evans, Lily 10                  4) Hill, Jaclyn 10                
                  31.62     1:03.21 (31.59)     1:35.71 (32.50)     2:05.75 (30.04)
  7 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  2:05.83    2:07.86   24  
     1) Adams, Alexis 10                2) Mauldin, Gracie 10             
     3) Blackstock, Lilli 10            4) Shirley, Alexis 10             
                  32.07     1:04.50 (32.43)     1:36.62 (32.12)     2:07.86 (31.24)
  8 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          2:09.21    2:08.10   22  
     1) Martin, Emily ann 10            2) Aikins, Caroline 10            
     3) Troike, Megan 10                4) Hamilton, Katelin 10           
                  31.36     1:04.63 (33.27)     1:36.56 (31.93)     2:08.10 (31.54)
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 2:08.41    2:09.56   18  
     1) Aydan, Serra 10                 2) Dunagan, Amber 10              
     3) West, Jenna 10                  4) Martini, Rebecca 10            
                  32.10     1:05.30 (33.20)     1:38.87 (33.57)     2:09.56 (30.69)
 10 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                           2:10.49    2:11.74   14  
     1) Middleton, Leah 10              2) Hays, Mary 9                   
     3) Medford, Lisa 9                 4) Newman, Anna 10                
                  32.03     1:06.04 (34.01)     1:40.33 (34.29)     2:11.74 (31.41)
 11 Habersham Rapids Swim Team-GA  'A'                2:10.19    2:13.44   12  
     1) Nichols, Julia 10               2) Edwards, Anne 10               
     3) Holbrook, Kate 10               4) Weimer, Emily 10               
                  32.06     1:09.84 (37.78)     1:41.95 (32.11)     2:13.44 (31.49)
 12 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        2:10.49    2:14.10   10  
     1) Froemming, Meghan 9             2) Remick, Payton 9               
     3) Hidden, Jessica 9               4) Rogers, MaryKate 10            
                  32.43     1:07.30 (34.87)     1:42.53 (35.23)     2:14.10 (31.57)
 13 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                           2:08.12    2:15.90    8  
     1) Lewis, Billye 10                2) Willette, Delaney 9            
     3) Armstrong, Amanda 10            4) Schumacher, Katie 10           
                  32.97     1:07.13 (34.16)     1:42.28 (35.15)     2:15.90 (33.62)
 14 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       2:10.49    2:20.26    6  
     1) Hilliard, Allie 10              2) Stanley, Kira 9                
     3) Moss, Rylee 8                   4) Wolfe, Brynna 9                
                  36.59     1:12.96 (36.37)     1:47.30 (34.34)     2:20.26 (32.96)
 15 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                2:10.49    2:20.31    4  
     1) Smith, Abigail 9                2) Rosales, Gabrila 10            
     3) Anderson, Mary Brett 10         4) Chang, Vivianna 9              
                  36.52     1:10.86 (34.34)     1:45.54 (34.68)     2:20.31 (34.77)
 16 Camden County Boomers Swim Clu-GA  'A'            2:10.49    2:23.63    2  
     1) Whitlow, Morgan 10              2) Ryan, Julie 9                  
     3) Fish, Morgen 9                  4) Hall, Zoe 10                   
                  33.85     1:12.66 (38.81)     1:50.07 (37.41)     2:23.63 (33.56)
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              2:10.49         NS  
     1) Macchi, Madeline 9              2) Hutton, Avery 10               
     3) Shoemaker, Tori 9               4)                                
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:59.80    1:57.06   40  
     1) Auerbach, Cade 10               2) Marwitz, Carl 10               
     3) Koratana, Animesh 10            4) Durmer, Jeffrey 10             
                  29.61       59.06 (29.45)     1:28.14 (29.08)     1:57.06 (28.92)
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        2:04.11    2:00.46   34  
     1) Thrift, Joshua 10               2) Young, Jonathan 10             
     3) Young, Joey 10                  4) Cox, AJ 10                     
                  29.82     1:01.04 (31.22)     1:30.94 (29.90)     2:00.46 (29.52)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               2:01.00    2:01.33   32  
     1) Smith, Brian 10                 2) Luskus, Noah 10                
     3) Nalwasky, Ethan 10              4) Bell, Liam 9                   
                  29.88     1:01.02 (31.14)     1:31.78 (30.76)     2:01.33 (29.55)
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          2:05.03    2:05.73   30  
     1) Perry, Caleb 10                 2) Dalton, Wyatt 10               
     3) Griffin, Austin 10              4) McGuire, James 10              
                  30.79     1:03.65 (32.86)     1:35.59 (31.94)     2:05.73 (30.14)
  5 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     2:10.49    2:07.11   26  
     1) Johnston, James 10              2) Johnson, Parker 10             
     3) Nourzad, Hunter 10              4) Fields, Brady 9                
                  33.83     1:04.36 (30.53)     1:37.31 (32.95)     2:07.11 (29.80)
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        2:10.49    2:12.50   24  
     1) Autera, Garret 10               2) Eaton, Alex 9                  
     3) Sherlock, Aidan 9               4) Ezenwa, Ifeanyi 9              
                  32.30     1:06.63 (34.33)     1:40.68 (34.05)     2:12.50 (31.82)
  7 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         2:10.49    2:13.44   22  
     1) Schuermann, Casey 10            2) Fountain, Josh 10              
     3) Rosenburg, Dorian 9             4) Gamble, Conor 9                
                  36.24     1:08.80 (32.56)     1:42.97 (34.17)     2:13.44 (30.47)
  8 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 2:10.49    2:14.38   18  
     1) Jeschke, Mike 9                 2) Rogers, Ben 10                 
     3) Alleyne, Nathan 10              4) Robinson, Michael 9            
                  32.86     1:07.43 (34.57)     1:40.36 (32.93)     2:14.38 (34.02)
  9 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           2:10.49    2:14.96   14  
     1) Paxton, James 10                2) Boutte, Daniel 9               
     3) Dent, Lorin 10                  4) Walker, Max 10                 
                  33.16     1:13.39 (40.23)     1:43.53 (30.14)     2:14.96 (31.43)
 10 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                2:10.49    2:15.99   12  
     1) Leo, Alessandro 9               2) Kernich, Andrew 10             
     3) Korobeynikov, Anthony 10        4) Barwick, Ben 10                
                  29.70     1:03.03 (33.33)     1:39.84 (36.81)     2:15.99 (36.15)
 11 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     2:10.49    2:20.65   10  
     1) Lim, Ananda 9                   2) Marino, Ryan 10                
     3) Tischendorf, Blake 8            4) Peck, Andrew 10                
                  34.99     1:07.60 (32.61)     1:53.17 (45.57)     2:20.65 (27.48)
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              2:10.49         DQ    8  
     1) Sottile, Michael 7              2) Kavanagh, Jon 10               
     3) Torres, Adri 9                  4) Morris, Joshua 9               
                  47.35     1:23.67 (36.32)     2:02.21 (38.54)          DQ (31.03)
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               2:04.00         DQ   28  
     1) Jenkins, Daniel 10              2) Smith, Lleyton 8               
     3) Ferrell, Andrew 10              4) Cooper, Ryan 10                
                  30.20     1:03.26 (33.06)     1:34.73 (31.47)          DQ (31.97)
 
Event 65  Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               4:00.00    3:56.93   40  
     1) Wang, Christina 14              2) Bevier, Carrington 14          
     3) Soufi, Mariam 14                4) Jones, Lydia 14                
                  29.22       59.49 (59.49)     1:31.49 (32.00)   2:07.65 (1:08.16)
        2:33.43 (25.78)     3:03.48 (55.83)     3:28.45 (24.97)     3:56.93 (53.45)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:58.63    4:00.76   34  
     1) Lyons, Morgan 14                2) Christy, Jamie 14              
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin 13            4) Cooper, Caitlin 13             
                  28.79   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:30.33 (30.30)   2:05.72 (1:05.69)
        2:33.04 (27.32)     3:05.37 (59.65)     3:31.39 (26.02)     4:00.76 (55.39)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               4:04.00    4:03.11   32  
     1) Sills, Ellie 14                 2) Sher, Roxanne 14               
     3) Finkle, Caroline 14             4) Breaux, Elise 14               
                  30.02   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:33.10 (32.38)   2:10.32 (1:09.60)
        2:37.73 (27.41)     3:09.38 (59.06)     3:34.79 (25.41)     4:03.11 (53.73)
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          4:05.51    4:03.35   30  
     1) Prince, Kelsey 13               2) Christy, Katie 13              
     3) Anderson, Gentry 13             4) Smith, Sarah 14                
                  29.69   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:32.49 (31.27)   2:09.12 (1:07.90)
        2:36.30 (27.18)     3:08.46 (59.34)     3:34.80 (26.34)     4:03.35 (54.89)
  5 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     4:02.97    4:05.22   28  
     1) Janco, Micaela 14               2) Nourzad, Afton 14              
     3) Weeks, Katherine 13             4) Peters, Stephanie 14           
                  29.69   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:32.99 (32.24)   2:10.33 (1:09.58)
        2:37.97 (27.64)   3:11.67 (1:01.34)     3:37.05 (25.38)     4:05.22 (53.55)
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        4:08.41    4:11.45   26  
     1) Young, Megan 14                 2) Skinner, Paige 14              
     3) Weiss, Taylor 14                4) Taylor, Katie 13               
                  29.72   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:34.06 (33.67)   2:14.89 (1:14.50)
        2:42.04 (27.15)     3:14.67 (59.78)     3:41.54 (26.87)     4:11.45 (56.78)
  7 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        4:18.06    4:11.80   24  
     1) Oglesby, Lauren 13              2) Gagen, Margot 14               
     3) Friedman, Halle 14              4) McEvilly, Olivia 14            
                  29.42   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:35.11 (33.67)   2:14.33 (1:12.89)
        2:42.14 (27.81)   3:15.46 (1:01.13)     3:41.83 (26.37)     4:11.80 (56.34)
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        4:07.10    4:14.22   22  
     1) Malcolm, Katherine 14           2) Postoll, Melissa 14            
     3) Drake, Jordan 14                4) Price, Kelly 14                
                  30.16   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:35.69 (33.69)   2:14.91 (1:12.91)
        2:42.35 (27.44)   3:16.69 (1:01.78)     3:43.81 (27.12)     4:14.22 (57.53)
  9 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       4:16.81    4:15.82   18  
     1) Hart, Elise 13                  2) Wilks, Taylor 14               
     3) Taylor, Ashley 14               4) Jacobi, Olivia Paige 14        
                  30.72   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:37.14 (33.28)   2:14.48 (1:10.62)
        2:44.39 (29.91)   3:19.13 (1:04.65)     3:46.39 (27.26)     4:15.82 (56.69)
 10 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:14.79    4:19.29   14  
     1) Spell, Darcy 13                 2) Johnson, Emily 14              
     3) Randolph, Morgan 13             4) Wall, Madison 14               
                  31.65   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:39.29 (34.38)   2:19.80 (1:14.89)
        2:48.82 (29.02)   3:22.65 (1:02.85)     3:49.09 (26.44)     4:19.29 (56.64)
 11 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     4:20.75    4:19.41   12  
     1) Prendes, Nicole 14              2) Watts, Jane 13                 
     3) Naizer, Cleo 14                 4) Joassaint, Britheny 10         
                  30.02   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:36.65 (34.76)   2:14.92 (1:13.03)
        2:42.96 (28.04)   3:16.92 (1:02.00)     3:46.09 (29.17)   4:19.41 (1:02.49)
 12 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:24.15    4:21.36   10  
     1) Boudreaux, Ashley 13            2) Donnolly, Kaylynn 13           
     3) Kekacs, Allison 13              4) Williams, Kelsey 13            
                  32.04   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:39.80 (34.32)   2:19.68 (1:14.20)
        2:49.10 (29.42)   3:23.92 (1:04.24)     3:51.06 (27.14)     4:21.36 (57.44)
 13 Summit Swimming-GA  'A'                           4:26.25    4:29.37    8  
     1) Parker, Evan 14                 2) Frey, Sarah 13                 
     3) Keown, Chelsea 13               4) Fraser, Kyra 12                
                  30.35   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:39.15 (35.52)   2:19.82 (1:16.19)
        2:51.57 (31.75)   3:29.18 (1:09.36)     3:57.59 (28.41)   4:29.37 (1:00.19)
 14 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           4:27.99    4:33.77    6  
     1) Brinks, Jessye 13               2) Black, Aubri 14                
     3) Terry, MaryKathryn 13           4) Riggs, Maddie 13               
                  32.30   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:45.18 (36.86)   2:27.94 (1:19.62)
        2:57.99 (30.05)   3:32.91 (1:04.97)     4:01.84 (28.93)   4:33.77 (1:00.86)
 15 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  4:27.99    4:40.77    4  
     1) Lowring, Emma 13                2) McElhannon, Caroline 13        
     3) McWhorter, Mary 13              4) Davies, Paige 12               
                  33.15   1:09.42 (1:09.42)     1:43.63 (34.21)   2:22.78 (1:13.36)
        2:54.09 (31.31)   3:32.20 (1:09.42)     4:04.76 (32.56)   4:40.77 (1:08.57)
 -- Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        4:17.39         DQ  
     1) Garrigan, Colleen 13            2) Justus, Rebecca 13             
     3) Barry, Belle 13                 4) Martin, Camille 13             
                  31.31   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:39.75 (35.03)   2:18.92 (1:14.20)
        2:48.25 (29.33)   3:22.60 (1:03.68)     3:51.78 (29.18)        DQ (1:01.65)
 -- Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                4:27.99         NS  
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'              4:27.99         NS  
     1) Norton, Maggie 13               2) Bradford, Emilee 14            
     3) Thompson, Alex 14               4) Hibberts, Mary 13              
 
Event 66  Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:43.00    3:37.21   40  
     1) Beer, Seth 13                   2) Orr, Basil 14                  
     3) Brooks, Powell 14               4) Verlander, Ben 14              
                  26.04       53.46 (53.46)     1:21.37 (27.91)   1:53.88 (1:00.42)
        2:18.83 (24.95)     2:47.81 (53.93)     3:11.28 (23.47)     3:37.21 (49.40)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:43.02    3:42.16   34  
     1) Litherland, Jay 14              2) Bentz, Gunnar 14               
     3) Litherland, Mick 14             4) Lipscomb, Tyler 14             
                  27.22       55.54 (55.54)     1:23.59 (28.05)   1:56.08 (1:00.54)
        2:22.36 (26.28)     2:52.69 (56.61)     3:16.10 (23.41)     3:42.16 (49.47)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:50.00    3:47.73   32  
     1) Wellington, Ben 12              2) Smith, Jake 11                 
     3) Angle, Sam 12                   4) McInerny, Connor 11            
                  27.90       56.56 (56.56)     1:25.85 (29.29)   1:59.36 (1:02.80)
        2:25.84 (26.48)     2:56.17 (56.81)     3:20.50 (24.33)     3:47.73 (51.56)
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        3:48.16    3:48.49   30  
     1) Berry, Scott 14                 2) Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel 14    
     3) Yoder, Jimmy 14                 4) Mau, Alec 14                   
                  27.60       55.80 (55.80)     1:26.36 (30.56)   2:00.47 (1:04.67)
        2:25.72 (25.25)     2:54.99 (54.52)     3:20.53 (25.54)     3:48.49 (53.50)
  5 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:48.55    3:53.58   28  
     1) Riley, Alex 13                  2) Siwabut, Nat 14                
     3) Garratt, Griffin 13             4) Marshall, Zack 14              
                  29.68   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:32.29 (30.59)   2:08.72 (1:07.02)
        2:33.40 (24.68)     3:02.57 (53.85)     3:27.17 (24.60)     3:53.58 (51.01)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:56.32    3:55.73   26  
     1) Litherland, Kevin 14            2) Mafundikwa, Takunda 14         
     3) Robertson, Stephen 14           4) Wan, Eric 13                   
                  29.59   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:31.09 (29.70)   2:06.07 (1:04.68)
        2:31.92 (25.85)     3:02.84 (56.77)     3:28.00 (25.16)     3:55.73 (52.89)
  7 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:58.38    3:58.83   24  
     1) Syers, Jack 14                  2) Hanson, Josh 14                
     3) Hufnagel, Nathan 14             4) Syers, Benjamin 14             
                  29.31       59.45 (59.45)     1:31.54 (32.09)   2:06.89 (1:07.44)
        2:34.04 (27.15)   3:07.04 (1:00.15)     3:31.48 (24.44)     3:58.83 (51.79)
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        4:02.83    3:59.41   22  
     1) Smith, Josh 14                  2) Taylor, Stephen 14             
     3) Burwick, Nathon 14              4) Maggio, Connor 13              
                  29.92   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:32.28 (30.86)   2:07.82 (1:06.40)
        2:34.95 (27.13)     3:05.50 (57.68)     3:30.91 (25.41)     3:59.41 (53.91)
  9 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       4:05.95    3:59.45   18  
     1) Locke, Thomas 13                2) Len, Richard 14                
     3) Clark, Jacob 13                 4) Jamerson, Eric 14              
                  28.49       58.25 (58.25)     1:30.25 (32.00)   2:07.37 (1:09.12)
        2:35.08 (27.71)     3:06.94 (59.57)     3:31.78 (24.84)     3:59.45 (52.51)
 10 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        4:05.28    3:59.92   14  
     1) Neault, Ethan 13                2) Lightstone, Jordan 13          
     3) Walleshauser, Mark 14           4) Sherlock, Cullan 13            
                  30.12   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:32.27 (31.49)   2:08.27 (1:07.49)
        2:35.73 (27.46)     3:07.05 (58.78)     3:32.15 (25.10)     3:59.92 (52.87)
 11 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         4:07.66    4:07.73   12  
     1) Kasson, Dillon 14               2) Kim, Samuel 12                 
     3) McIntyre, Mason 14              4) McGraw, Alandas 14             
                  29.61   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:35.06 (33.91)   2:13.85 (1:12.70)
        2:39.86 (26.01)     3:11.50 (57.65)     3:38.29 (26.79)     4:07.73 (56.23)
 12 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  4:16.72    4:13.18   10  
     1) Blankenship, Jackson 14         2) Wylie, Robert 12               
     3) Devaney, Garrett 13             4) Devaney, Preston 14            
                          1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:37.02 (35.23)   2:18.42 (1:16.63)
        2:46.50 (28.08)   3:20.97 (1:02.55)     3:45.39 (24.42)     4:13.18 (52.21)
 13 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           4:15.36    4:15.23    8  
     1) Downs, Drew 14                  2) Leonardo, Christian 14         
     3) DeLoache, Cash 13               4) Jordan, Jacob 13               
                  30.59   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:35.79 (32.56)   2:12.70 (1:09.47)
        2:41.45 (28.75)   3:15.96 (1:03.26)     3:43.62 (27.66)     4:15.23 (59.27)
 14 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     4:14.82    4:15.46    6  
     1) Dingess, David 13               2) Peck, Ryan 13                  
     3) Mayfield, Alex 11               4) Tang, Andrew 12                
                  29.80   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:35.83 (34.87)   2:15.39 (1:14.43)
        2:46.32 (30.93)   3:20.96 (1:05.57)     3:46.70 (25.74)     4:15.46 (54.50)
 15 Summit Swimming-GA  'A'                           4:17.45    4:18.73    4  
     1) Tate, Sam 14                    2) Linzie, Andrew 14              
     3) Cissell, Joseph 14              4) Rousseau III, CJ 13            
                  33.50   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:40.62 (31.96)   2:18.06 (1:09.40)
        2:44.18 (26.12)     3:17.22 (59.16)     3:46.27 (29.05)   4:18.73 (1:01.51)
 16 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            4:20.99    4:30.39    2  
     1) Palmer, Austin 12               2) Wukovits, Nicholas 12          
     3) Palmer, Nicholas 11             4) Hall, John Michael 13          
                  30.72   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:42.05 (38.47)   2:24.17 (1:20.59)
        2:56.57 (32.40)   3:35.39 (1:11.22)     4:00.81 (25.42)     4:30.39 (55.00)
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:20.99         NS  
     1) Morrill, Daniel 12              2) McGrath, Leo 14                
     3) Garnett, Timmy 13               4) Spivey, Willie 14              
                1:49.02                                                            
 -- Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:04.04         NS  
     1) Robinson, Grant 14              2) Hang, Thomas 13                
     3) Moore, Lawrence 14              4) Rogers, Nathan 13              
 
Event 67  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               4:20.00    4:16.68   40  
     1) McInerny, Haley 12              2) Sweeney, Devan 11              
     3) Sloman, Samantha 12             4) Terranova, Hannah 12           
                  30.56   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:36.63 (33.93)   2:16.57 (1:13.87)
        2:45.21 (28.64)   3:20.19 (1:03.62)     3:47.32 (27.13)     4:16.68 (56.49)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          4:20.92    4:20.48   34  
     1) Popenov, Elizabeth 12           2) Mallon, Ashley 12              
     3) Yang, Emily 12                  4) Bordes, Danielle 12            
                  32.33   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:41.43 (34.23)   2:21.33 (1:14.13)
        2:49.77 (28.44)   3:23.39 (1:02.06)     3:50.13 (26.74)     4:20.48 (57.09)
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        4:24.22    4:21.39   32  
     1) Akers, Lindsay 12               2) Johns, Miranda 12              
     3) Murray, Emma 12                 4) Case, Lauren 11                
                  32.76   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:41.98 (35.02)   2:21.16 (1:14.20)
        2:50.28 (29.12)   3:25.27 (1:04.11)     3:52.08 (26.81)     4:21.39 (56.12)
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        4:23.09    4:25.14   30  
     1) Postoll, Rebecca 12             2) Brewer, Lauren 12              
     3) Ciesielski, Jenni 12            4) Billings, Finley 12            
                  31.02   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:38.50 (34.98)   2:17.74 (1:14.22)
        2:49.42 (31.68)   3:25.46 (1:07.72)     3:53.36 (27.90)     4:25.14 (59.68)
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:25.68    4:26.92   28  
     1) Jeschke, Jackie 12              2) Troutman, Rebecca 12           
     3) Robinson, Audrey 11             4) Wallace, Lindsay 12            
                  31.06   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:38.14 (34.89)   2:17.69 (1:14.44)
        2:49.07 (31.38)   3:28.33 (1:10.64)     3:54.58 (26.25)     4:26.92 (58.59)
  6 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               4:29.00    4:29.91   26  
     1) Collins, Emi 12                 2) Scott, Erin 11                 
     3) Best, Lila 12                   4) Keeline, Johanna 12            
                  35.35   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:46.31 (34.96)   2:26.93 (1:15.58)
        2:56.57 (29.64)   3:30.70 (1:03.77)     3:58.63 (27.93)     4:29.91 (59.21)
  7 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  4:30.99    4:32.82   24  
     1) Allen, Caroline 11              2) Measel, Megan 11               
     3) Moore, Anna Rose 12             4) Williamson, Annie 12           
                  32.38   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:47.43 (39.53)   2:30.69 (1:22.79)
        3:00.76 (30.07)   3:36.64 (1:05.95)     4:03.02 (26.38)     4:32.82 (56.18)
  8 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                  4:47.99    4:36.18   22  
     1) Brewster, Abbey 12              2) McMinn, Taylor 12              
     3) Gustavson, Caroline 12          4) Millican, Grace 12             
                  32.13   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:43.05 (36.42)   2:25.21 (1:18.58)
        2:56.24 (31.03)   3:32.57 (1:07.36)     4:02.30 (29.73)   4:36.18 (1:03.61)
  9 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           4:42.88    4:36.64   18  
     1) Gutekunst, Naomie 12            2) Hays, Margo 12                 
     3) Hubbard, Caroline 11            4) Olson, Caroline 12             
                  35.55   1:13.19 (1:13.19)     1:46.70 (33.51)   2:26.14 (1:12.95)
        2:58.55 (32.41)   3:38.91 (1:12.77)     4:05.95 (27.04)     4:36.64 (57.73)
 10 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          4:31.63    4:37.57   14  
     1) Aikins, Katherine 12            2) Pyne, Nara 12                  
     3) Gilbert, Sara 12                4) Lewis, Averi 12                
                  32.97   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:44.77 (37.89)   2:25.79 (1:18.91)
        2:56.64 (30.85)   3:34.74 (1:08.95)     4:04.57 (29.83)   4:37.57 (1:02.83)
 11 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        4:44.09    4:41.74   12  
     1) Hoover, Brittni 12              2) Crook, Delana 11               
     3) Glunn, Alexis 12                4) Hill, Jordan 12                
                  35.35   1:12.80 (1:12.80)     1:46.82 (34.02)   2:29.45 (1:16.65)
        3:00.75 (31.30)   3:38.31 (1:08.86)     4:07.11 (28.80)   4:41.74 (1:03.43)
 12 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:42.37    4:44.72   10  
     1) Shattuck, Abby 12               2) Smith, Alexis 12               
     3) Horan, Devin 12                 4) Wayner, Darby 12               
                  34.63   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:50.52 (39.51)   2:38.63 (1:27.62)
        3:11.29 (32.66)   3:51.97 (1:13.34)     4:16.42 (24.45)     4:44.72 (52.75)
 13 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            4:43.49    4:45.48    8  
     1) Goldblatt, Johanna 12           2) Schmid, Alexandra 12           
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel 11            4) Burrell, Tyler 12              
                  32.12   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:45.75 (38.37)   2:30.74 (1:23.36)
        3:05.96 (35.22)   3:46.90 (1:16.16)     4:14.95 (28.05)     4:45.48 (58.58)
 14 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  4:47.99    4:45.68    6  
     1) Jablonski, Amber 12             2) Ristroph, Palmer 11            
     3) Wagner, Alexis 12               4) Slaughter, Sydney 12           
                  35.86   1:17.17 (1:17.17)     1:52.94 (35.77)   2:34.71 (1:17.54)
        3:05.83 (31.12)   3:43.01 (1:08.30)     4:12.82 (29.81)   4:45.68 (1:02.67)
 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 4:47.99    4:47.56    4  
     1) Older, Katy 12                  2) Sam, Emily 11                  
     3) Anderson, Sarah 11              4) Allison, Megan 11              
                  34.47   1:10.25 (1:10.25)     1:49.64 (39.39)   2:31.43 (1:21.18)
        3:05.90 (34.47)   3:49.04 (1:17.61)     4:16.16 (27.12)     4:47.56 (58.52)
 16 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     4:47.99    4:50.77    2  
     1) OH, Caitlin 11                  2) Ballow, Colleen 12             
     3) Joassaint, Britheny 10          4) Heilman, Katie 11              
                  34.14   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:48.47 (38.18)   2:32.51 (1:22.22)
        3:05.32 (32.81)   3:45.85 (1:13.34)     4:15.75 (29.90)   4:50.77 (1:04.92)
 17 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                  4:47.99    5:09.08  
     1) Porter, Anna 11                 2) Perry, Heather 11              
     3) Hanson, Alexandria 11           4) Rogan, Skylar 11               
                  35.37   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:56.85 (43.74)   2:44.69 (1:31.58)
        3:17.74 (33.05)   4:31.32 (1:46.63)     5:09.08 (37.76)                    
 18 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'C'                  4:47.99   x5:19.55  
     1) Childress, Ryan 11              2) Williamson, Grace 10           
     3) Rogan, Madison 11               4) Blackstock, Lilli 10           
                  37.54   1:18.95 (1:18.95)     2:00.91 (41.96)   3:00.90 (1:41.95)
        3:27.56 (26.66)   4:08.32 (1:07.42)     4:41.47 (33.15)   5:19.55 (1:11.23)
 -- Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        4:40.78         DQ  
     1) Valle, Erin 12                  2) Austin, Kailey 11              
     3) Carter, Jessica 12              4) Jolley, Ryan 12                
                  32.32   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:48.93 (42.01)   2:32.62 (1:25.70)
        3:03.63 (31.01)   3:41.94 (1:09.32)     4:10.85 (28.91)        DQ (1:00.45)
 -- Douglas County Stingrays-GA  'A'                  4:37.46         NS  
     1) Miller, Chloe 11                2) Mahone, Kamaria 11             
     3) Najar, Emily 11                 4) Whiddon, Kalie 12              
 
Event 68  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          4:10.55    4:05.27   40  
     1) Williamson, Colt 12             2) Doster, Hunter 12              
     3) Oh, Nicholas 12                 4) Wellman, Jay 12                
                  30.63   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:35.13 (32.42)   2:12.75 (1:10.04)
        2:39.75 (27.00)     3:10.91 (58.16)     3:36.71 (25.80)     4:05.27 (54.36)
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               4:15.00    4:06.71   34  
     1) Delk, Taylor 12                 2) Williams, Jake 12              
     3) Yang, Kent 12                   4) Mazurek, Tyler 12              
                  30.79   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:34.25 (31.46)   2:10.84 (1:08.05)
        2:38.04 (27.20)     3:09.89 (59.05)     3:37.29 (27.40)     4:06.71 (56.82)
  3 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           4:17.31    4:17.26   32  
     1) Taylor, Alex 12                 2) Ford, Jackson 12               
     3) Farris, Dean 12                 4) Boutte, Devan 12               
                  28.59       58.64 (58.64)     1:32.51 (33.87)   2:11.49 (1:12.85)
        2:39.88 (28.39)   3:15.42 (1:03.93)     3:44.02 (28.60)   4:17.26 (1:01.84)
  4 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        4:29.35    4:27.10   30  
     1) Froemming, Nicholas 12          2) Waldner, Jake 12               
     3) Loprinzo, Nicholas 12           4) Garvey, Tyler 12               
                  32.20   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:41.74 (36.18)   2:23.90 (1:18.34)
        2:53.80 (29.90)   3:28.72 (1:04.82)     3:56.28 (27.56)     4:27.10 (58.38)
  5 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                4:26.18    4:28.57   28  
     1) Hichkad, Tristan 12             2) Leo, Marco 12                  
     3) Lee, Bryan 12                   4) Sakir, Tyler 12                
                  35.61   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:46.40 (32.56)   2:22.48 (1:08.64)
        2:52.87 (30.39)   3:28.61 (1:06.13)     3:57.02 (28.41)     4:28.57 (59.96)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          4:23.14    4:29.31   26  
     1) Koski, Joonas 11                2) Cetron, Bryce Cetron 12        
     3) Auerbach, Knox 12               4) Rubin, Jacob 12                
                  32.69   1:12.99 (1:12.99)     1:41.70 (28.71)   2:24.10 (1:11.11)
        2:54.06 (29.96)   3:30.60 (1:06.50)     3:59.20 (28.60)     4:29.31 (58.71)
  7 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:42.98    4:34.86   24  
     1) Brown, Drew 12                  2) Hendry, Aaron 12               
     3) Day, Brennan 12                 4) Earwood, John 12               
                  33.87   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:44.72 (35.18)   2:25.57 (1:16.03)
        2:56.96 (31.39)   3:32.42 (1:06.85)     4:02.15 (29.73)   4:34.86 (1:02.44)
  8 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     4:29.75    4:35.44   22  
     1) Tang, Andrew 12                 2) Hatch, Nick 11                 
     3) Mayfield, Alex 11               4) Johnston, Stephen 12           
                  29.90   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:40.28 (38.57)   2:24.11 (1:22.40)
        2:55.77 (31.66)   3:32.24 (1:08.13)     4:02.02 (29.78)   4:35.44 (1:03.20)
  9 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        4:41.98    4:35.91   18  
     1) Guthrie, Reese 12               2) Lane, Stephen 12               
     3) Yuen, Tyler 11                  4) Robertson, Judson 12           
                  33.67   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:45.87 (36.60)   2:28.73 (1:19.46)
        3:01.32 (32.59)   3:38.69 (1:09.96)     4:05.64 (26.95)     4:35.91 (57.22)
 10 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:40.16    4:39.37   14  
     1) Morrill, Daniel 12              2) Pastorek, Brennan 11           
     3) Paquette, Jason 11              4) Upton, Brad 12                 
                  32.85   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:45.24 (37.91)   2:27.71 (1:20.38)
        2:59.52 (31.81)   3:35.89 (1:08.18)     4:05.83 (29.94)   4:39.37 (1:03.48)
 11 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               4:22.00    4:42.51   12  
                  33.59   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:47.95 (37.71)   2:33.26 (1:23.02)
        3:03.20 (29.94)   3:38.54 (1:05.28)     4:08.74 (30.20)   4:42.51 (1:03.97)
 12 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     4:51.95    4:47.77   10  
     1) Fields, Brady 9                 2) Riley, Colin 11                
     3) Fields, Cullen 11               4) East, Daniel 11                
                  36.14   1:15.15 (1:15.15)     1:52.12 (36.97)   2:35.35 (1:20.20)
        3:07.78 (32.43)   3:42.86 (1:07.51)     4:13.37 (30.51)   4:47.77 (1:04.91)
 13 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       5:03.13    4:57.41    8  
     1) Fricks, Griffin 12              2) Carlin, Alexander 12           
     3) Braid, Griffin 12               4) Stanley, Matt 12               
                  35.01   1:13.48 (1:13.48)     1:54.92 (41.44)   2:43.02 (1:29.54)
        3:16.63 (33.61)   3:55.48 (1:12.46)     4:24.99 (29.51)   4:57.41 (1:01.93)
 
Event 69  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:48.00    3:50.08   40  
     1) Sloman, Samantha 12             2) Keeline, Johanna 12            
     3) Terranova, Hannah 12            4) Best, Lila 12                  
                  27.80       58.45 (58.45)     1:26.17 (27.72)     1:57.37 (58.92)
        2:24.86 (27.49)     2:54.74 (57.37)     3:21.02 (26.28)     3:50.08 (55.34)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:57.04    3:53.00   34  
     1) Mallon, Ashley 12               2) Yang, Emily 12                 
     3) Gilbert, Sara 12                4) Bordes, Danielle 12            
                  28.32       59.61 (59.61)     1:26.86 (27.25)     1:57.20 (57.59)
        2:24.85 (27.65)     2:55.03 (57.83)     3:53.00 (57.97)                    
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:56.89    3:53.02   32  
     1) Akers, Lindsay 12               2) Murray, Emma 12                
     3) Glunn, Alexis 12                4) Case, Lauren 11                
                  28.95       59.75 (59.75)     1:27.24 (27.49)     1:57.94 (58.19)
        2:26.45 (28.51)     2:56.80 (58.86)     3:23.61 (26.81)     3:53.02 (56.22)
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        3:58.36    3:58.40   30  
     1) Postoll, Rebecca 12             2) Ciesielski, Jenni 12           
     3) Jolley, Ryan 12                 4) Billings, Finley 12            
                  27.53       56.95 (56.95)     1:26.06 (29.11)   1:57.19 (1:00.24)
        2:26.36 (29.17)   2:57.64 (1:00.45)     3:26.30 (28.66)   3:58.40 (1:00.76)
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:01.18    4:00.94   28  
     1) Wallace, Lindsay 12             2) Allison, Megan 11              
     3) Robinson, Audrey 11             4) Jeschke, Jackie 12             
                  29.01   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:28.59 (28.24)   2:00.76 (1:00.41)
        2:30.13 (29.37)   3:30.46 (1:29.70)     4:00.94 (30.48)                    
  6 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  4:03.83    4:06.94   26  
     1) Moore, Anna Rose 12             2) Measel, Megan 11               
     3) Allen, Caroline 11              4) Williamson, Annie 12           
                  29.46   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:32.75 (31.67)   2:07.14 (1:06.06)
        2:36.48 (29.34)   3:10.46 (1:03.32)     3:37.44 (26.98)     4:06.94 (56.48)
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:58.94    4:07.28   24  
     1) Popenov, Elizabeth 12           2) Pfleger, Erin 11               
     3) Spratling, Laura 11             4) Aikins, Katherine 12           
                  29.74   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:30.57 (28.94)   2:03.13 (1:01.50)
        2:32.84 (29.71)   3:05.41 (1:02.28)     3:34.70 (29.29)   4:07.28 (1:01.87)
  8 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:55.00    4:07.31   22  
     1) Basic, Peti 11                  2) Scott, Erin 11                 
     3) Story, Sydney 12                4) Sweeney, Devan 11              
                  29.43   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:31.95 (28.93)   2:03.85 (1:00.83)
        2:33.20 (29.35)   3:05.04 (1:01.19)     3:34.33 (29.29)   4:07.31 (1:02.27)
  9 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        4:08.46    4:08.64   18  
     1) Valle, Erin 12                  2) Carter, Jessica 12             
     3) Brewer, Lauren 12               4) Austin, Kailey 11              
                  30.40   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:33.31 (29.86)   2:05.34 (1:01.89)
        2:34.47 (29.13)   3:06.81 (1:01.47)     3:37.08 (30.27)   4:08.64 (1:01.83)
 10 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           4:09.99    4:09.92   14  
     1) Hays, Margo 12                  2) Hubbard, Caroline 11           
     3) Olson, Caroline 12              4) Gutekunst, Naomie 12           
                  28.29       58.85 (58.85)     1:30.30 (31.45)   2:06.83 (1:07.98)
        2:35.01 (28.18)     3:06.76 (59.93)     3:36.94 (30.18)   4:09.92 (1:03.16)
 11 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                  4:07.74    4:13.93   12  
     1) Brewster, Abbey 12              2) McMinn, Taylor 12              
     3) Millican, Grace 12              4) Gustavson, Caroline 12         
                  29.96   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:33.96 (31.15)   2:08.88 (1:06.07)
        2:39.36 (30.48)   3:13.88 (1:05.00)     3:42.06 (28.18)   4:13.93 (1:00.05)
 12 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  4:09.99    4:18.74   10  
     1) Slaughter, Sydney 12            2) Ristroph, Palmer 11            
     3) Jablonski, Amber 12             4) Wagner, Alexis 12              
                  30.29   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:34.84 (32.03)   2:10.56 (1:07.75)
        2:43.02 (32.46)   3:19.86 (1:09.30)     3:47.88 (28.02)     4:18.74 (58.88)
 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     4:09.99    4:18.87    8  
     1) Heilman, Katie 11               2) Ballow, Colleen 12             
     3) OH, Caitlin 11                  4) Prendes, Mariah 10             
                  30.72   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:35.22 (30.29)   2:09.24 (1:04.31)
        2:39.47 (30.23)   3:12.93 (1:03.69)     3:45.25 (32.32)   4:18.87 (1:05.94)
 14 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            4:09.99    4:22.22    6  
     1) Watson, Jordan 12               2) Schmid, Alexandra 12           
     3) Mason, Karley 12                4) Snowden, Paisley 12            
                  31.20   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:35.99 (30.81)   2:09.91 (1:04.73)
        2:41.71 (31.80)   3:17.46 (1:07.55)     3:48.20 (30.74)   4:22.22 (1:04.76)
 15 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                  4:09.99    4:34.62    4  
     1) Porter, Anna 11                 2) Rogan, Skylar 11               
     3) Hanson, Alexandria 11           4) Perry, Heather 11              
                  30.86   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:39.71 (34.93)   2:15.21 (1:10.43)
        2:48.06 (32.85)   3:23.08 (1:07.87)     3:56.74 (33.66)   4:34.62 (1:11.54)
 16 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'C'                  4:09.99   x4:52.43  
     1) Mitchell, Caroline 10           2) Williamson, Grace 10           
     3) Rogan, Madison 11               4) Childress, Ryan 11             
                  35.94   1:20.86 (1:20.86)     1:53.53 (32.67)   2:32.07 (1:11.21)
        3:06.00 (33.93)   3:43.97 (1:11.90)     4:15.93 (31.96)   4:52.43 (1:08.46)
 -- Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        4:09.99         DQ  
     1) Hill, Jordan 12                 2) Block, Madison 11              
     3) Brown, Katie 12                 4) Johns, Miranda 12              
                  30.63   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:33.92 (30.29)   2:06.68 (1:03.05)
        2:36.84 (30.16)   3:09.41 (1:02.73)     3:38.06 (28.65)          DQ (59.87)
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:09.32         NS  
     1) Horan, Devin 12                 2) Smith, Alexis 12               
     3) Shattuck, Abby 12               4) Wayner, Darby 12               
 
Event 70  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:47.00    3:42.43   40  
     1) Yang, Kent 12                   2) Mazurek, Tyler 12              
     3) Delk, Taylor 12                 4) Williams, Jake 12              
                  25.97       54.23 (54.23)     1:21.47 (27.24)     1:51.34 (57.11)
        2:18.53 (27.19)     2:48.27 (56.93)     3:13.67 (25.40)     3:42.43 (54.16)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:47.21    3:42.61   34  
     1) Cetron, Bryce Cetron 12         2) Wellman, Jay 12                
     3) Rubin, Jacob 12                 4) Oh, Nicholas 12                
                  26.81       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.74 (26.71)     1:52.12 (56.09)
        2:20.26 (28.14)     2:50.28 (58.16)     3:15.09 (24.81)     3:42.61 (52.33)
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:58.36    3:54.62   32  
     1) Loprinzo, Nicholas 12           2) Froemming, Nicholas 12         
     3) Garvey, Tyler 12                4) Lane, Stephen 12               
                  28.73       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.15 (27.98)     1:57.72 (58.55)
        2:25.64 (27.92)     2:56.75 (59.03)     3:24.00 (27.25)     3:54.62 (57.87)
  4 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           3:52.53    3:57.27   30  
     1) Farris, Dean 12                 2) Ford, Jackson 12               
     3) Taylor, Alex 12                 4) Boutte, Devan 12               
                  27.13       57.25 (57.25)     1:26.41 (29.16)   1:59.74 (1:02.49)
        2:25.50 (25.76)     2:54.28 (54.54)     3:23.75 (29.47)   3:57.27 (1:02.99)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:56.65    3:58.26   28  
     1) O'Connell, John 12              2) Koski, Joonas 11               
     3) Cheung, Wesley 12               4) Williamson, Colt 12            
                  28.84   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:29.35 (27.59)     1:59.95 (58.19)
        2:28.30 (28.35)   3:01.04 (1:01.09)     3:28.73 (27.69)     3:58.26 (57.22)
  6 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                4:01.67    4:01.15   26  
     1) Lee, Bryan 12                   2) Sakir, Tyler 12                
     3) Leo, Marco 12                   4) Hichkad, Tristan 12            
                  26.21       54.48 (54.48)     1:23.35 (28.87)   1:56.25 (1:01.77)
        2:27.47 (31.22)   3:01.99 (1:05.74)     3:30.00 (28.01)     4:01.15 (59.16)
  7 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:55.04    4:03.78   24  
     1) Mayfield, Alex 11               2) Riley, Colin 11                
     3) Johnston, Stephen 12            4) Tang, Andrew 12                
                  30.06   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:31.34 (29.46)   2:05.34 (1:03.46)
        2:35.87 (30.53)   3:08.65 (1:03.31)     3:34.61 (25.96)     4:03.78 (55.13)
  8 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:58.00    4:05.13   22  
     1) Smith, Daniel 12                2) Smith, Jake 11                 
     3) Lawson, Devin 11                4) Angle, Sam 12                  
                  28.98   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:30.34 (29.60)   2:02.46 (1:01.72)
        2:32.44 (29.98)   3:05.56 (1:03.10)     3:33.78 (28.22)     4:05.13 (59.57)
  9 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        4:08.80    4:05.46   18  
     1) Yuen, Tyler 11                  2) Oliva, Giovanni 11             
     3) Waldner, Jake 12                4) Robertson, Judson 12           
                  28.77   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.36 (31.01)   2:04.75 (1:04.40)
        2:33.46 (28.71)   3:06.05 (1:01.30)     3:33.78 (27.73)     4:05.46 (59.41)
 10 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:10.99    4:06.57   14  
     1) Hendry, Aaron 12                2) Brown, Drew 12                 
     3) Earwood, John 12                4) Day, Brennan 12                
                  30.06   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:33.43 (30.34)   2:06.33 (1:03.24)
        2:35.63 (29.30)   3:08.88 (1:02.55)     3:36.57 (27.69)     4:06.57 (57.69)
 11 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:10.54    4:08.24   12  
     1) Paquette, Jason 11              2) Pastorek, Brennan 11           
     3) Upton, Brad 12                  4) Morrill, Daniel 12             
                  30.34   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:33.39 (30.65)   2:06.11 (1:03.37)
        2:35.58 (29.47)   3:09.04 (1:02.93)     3:37.48 (28.44)     4:08.24 (59.20)
 12 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       4:10.99    4:15.94   10  
     1) Braid, Griffin 12               2) Fricks, Griffin 12             
     3) Carlin, Alexander 12            4) Stanley, Matt 12               
                  31.38   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:35.46 (30.59)   2:10.06 (1:05.19)
        2:41.15 (31.09)   3:16.85 (1:06.79)     3:45.05 (28.20)     4:15.94 (59.09)
 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     4:10.99    4:19.16    8  
     1) Fields, Cullen 11               2) Hatch, Nick 11                 
     3) East, Daniel 11                 4) Fields, Brady 9                
                  29.70   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:34.01 (32.92)   2:09.62 (1:08.53)
        2:40.00 (30.38)   3:13.82 (1:04.20)     3:44.63 (30.81)   4:19.16 (1:05.34)
 -- Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            4:10.99         NS  
     1) Palmer, Nicholas 11             2) Wukovits, Nicholas 12          
     3) Wood, Soren 12                  4) Palmer, Austin 12              
 
Event 71  Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:38.00    3:34.45   40  
     1) Breaux, Elise 14                2) Smith, Alexi 13                
     3) Jones, Lydia 14                 4) Soufi, Mariam 14               
                  25.97       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.04 (26.13)     1:48.56 (54.65)
        2:13.83 (25.27)     2:42.29 (53.73)     3:07.13 (24.84)     3:34.45 (52.16)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:37.64    3:36.54   34  
     1) Lyons, Morgan 14                2) Cooper, Caitlin 13             
     3) Christy, Jamie 14               4) Kitchens, Kaitlin 13           
                  25.82       54.87 (54.87)     1:20.02 (25.15)     1:48.89 (54.02)
        2:14.21 (25.32)     2:42.37 (53.48)     3:08.22 (25.85)     3:36.54 (54.17)
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:37.35    3:38.47   32  
     1) Janco, Micaela 14               2) Prendes, Nicole 14             
     3) Peters, Stephanie 14            4) Weeks, Katherine 13            
                  26.60       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.80 (26.78)     1:50.97 (55.95)
        2:16.07 (25.10)     2:43.93 (52.96)     3:09.70 (25.77)     3:38.47 (54.54)
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:41.90    3:42.41   30  
     1) Smith, Sarah 14                 2) Ranzau, Emily 14               
     3) Koutrelakos, Kati 14            4) Christy, Katie 13              
                  27.46       56.77 (56.77)     1:23.06 (26.29)     1:52.35 (55.58)
        2:18.84 (26.49)     2:48.70 (56.35)     3:14.00 (25.30)     3:42.41 (53.71)
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:40.00    3:43.14   28  
     1) Wang, Christina 14              2) Staley, Kelley 14              
     3) Grover, Katie 14                4) Ruedt, Savannah 13             
                  26.92       56.30 (56.30)     1:22.71 (26.41)     1:52.12 (55.82)
        2:18.39 (26.27)     2:47.72 (55.60)     3:14.03 (26.31)     3:43.14 (55.42)
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:46.86    3:47.97   26  
     1) Weiss, Taylor 14                2) Young, Megan 14                
     3) McEvilly, Olivia 14             4) Taylor, Katie 13               
                  26.98       56.65 (56.65)     1:23.38 (26.73)     1:53.07 (56.42)
        2:20.44 (27.37)     2:50.99 (57.92)     3:18.29 (27.30)     3:47.97 (56.98)
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        3:41.54    3:49.05   24  
     1) Malcolm, Katherine 14           2) Postoll, Melissa 14            
     3) Price, Kelly 14                 4) Drake, Jordan 14               
                  28.31       58.26 (58.26)     1:25.44 (27.18)     1:54.64 (56.38)
        2:23.31 (28.67)     2:54.19 (59.55)     3:20.33 (26.14)     3:49.05 (54.86)
  8 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        3:53.91    3:49.11   22  
     1) Mead, Hannah 14                 2) Skinner, Paige 14              
     3) Giddens, Anna 13                4) Tank, Madison 14               
                  27.33       57.24 (57.24)     1:23.98 (26.74)     1:53.60 (56.36)
        2:21.12 (27.52)     2:51.16 (57.56)     3:18.97 (27.81)     3:49.11 (57.95)
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 3:47.68    3:53.27   18  
     1) Kekacs, Allison 13              2) Donnolly, Kaylynn 13           
     3) Williams, Kelsey 13             4) Boudreaux, Ashley 13           
                  27.83       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.64 (27.78)     1:56.04 (58.18)
        2:23.69 (27.65)     2:54.61 (58.57)     3:22.44 (27.83)     3:53.27 (58.66)
 10 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       3:52.49    3:54.81   14  
     1) Jacobi, Olivia Paige 14         2) Wilks, Taylor 14               
     3) Hart, Elise 13                  4) Taylor, Ashley 14              
                  28.47       57.94 (57.94)     1:25.52 (27.58)     1:56.14 (58.20)
        2:23.85 (27.71)   2:56.50 (1:00.36)     3:24.76 (28.26)     3:54.81 (58.31)
 11 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     3:53.62    3:54.86   12  
     1) Joassaint, Britheny 10          2) Nourzad, Afton 14              
     3) Watts, Jane 13                  4) Naizer, Cleo 14                
                  29.54   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:29.70 (26.99)     2:00.47 (57.76)
        2:28.20 (27.73)     2:59.03 (58.56)     3:25.97 (26.94)     3:54.86 (55.83)
 12 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              3:53.97    3:54.92   10  
     1) Wall, Madison 14                2) Johnson, Emily 14              
     3) Spell, Darcy 13                 4) Randolph, Morgan 13            
                  27.36       57.34 (57.34)     1:19.01 (21.67)   1:58.45 (1:01.11)
        2:26.96 (28.51)     2:58.07 (59.62)     3:25.72 (27.65)     3:54.92 (56.85)
 13 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        3:51.03    3:59.24    8  
     1) Garrigan, Colleen 13            2) Justus, Rebecca 13             
     3) Glover, Katherine 13            4) Barry, Belle 13                
                  28.25       58.78 (58.78)     1:28.33 (29.55)   1:59.59 (1:00.81)
        2:29.18 (29.59)   3:01.28 (1:01.69)     3:29.13 (27.85)     3:59.24 (57.96)
 14 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            3:53.10    4:00.25    6  
     1) Carroll, Whitney 13             2) Goldblatt, Johanna 12          
     3) Schumacher, Jordan 14           4) Burrell, Tyler 12              
                  28.76       59.75 (59.75)     1:28.38 (28.63)   2:00.60 (1:00.85)
        2:29.08 (28.48)   3:01.45 (1:00.85)     3:29.60 (28.15)     4:00.25 (58.80)
 15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           3:54.99    4:03.31    4  
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn 13           2) Brinks, Jessye 13              
     3) Black, Aubri 14                 4) Riggs, Maddie 13               
                  27.05       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.70 (29.20)   1:58.93 (1:01.43)
        2:28.10 (29.17)   3:01.68 (1:02.75)     3:30.79 (29.11)   4:03.31 (1:01.63)
 16 Summit Swimming-GA  'A'                           3:53.12    4:08.59    2  
     1) Fraser, Kyra 12                 2) Keown, Chelsea 13              
     3) Frey, Sarah 13                  4) Parker, Evan 14                
                  29.43   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:30.76 (29.38)   2:04.42 (1:03.04)
        2:34.83 (30.41)   3:09.11 (1:04.69)     3:36.86 (27.75)     4:08.59 (59.48)
 17 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'              3:54.99    4:09.40  
     1) Norton, Maggie 13               2) Bradford, Emilee 14            
     3) Thompson, Veronica 12           4) Thompson, Alex 14              
                  29.24   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:30.21 (29.95)   2:02.94 (1:02.68)
        2:33.76 (30.82)   3:08.19 (1:05.25)     3:37.42 (29.23)   4:09.40 (1:01.21)
 18 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  3:54.99    4:11.65  
     1) McElhannon, Caroline 13         2) McWhorter, Mary 13             
     3) Davies, Paige 12                4) Lowring, Emma 13               
                  29.22   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:31.29 (29.77)   2:02.32 (1:00.80)
        2:35.12 (32.80)   3:10.92 (1:08.60)     3:39.89 (28.97)   4:11.65 (1:00.73)
 -- Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                3:50.34         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:23.77    3:18.00   40  
     1) Lipscomb, Tyler 14              2) Robertson, Stephen 14          
     3) Litherland, Jay 14              4) Bentz, Gunnar 14               
                  23.77       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.81 (24.16)     1:39.53 (49.88)
        2:03.85 (24.32)     2:30.37 (50.84)     2:53.31 (22.94)     3:18.00 (47.63)
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:21.00    3:18.34   34  
     1) Brooks, Powell 14               2) Beer, Seth 13                  
     3) Reul, Cody 14                   4) Verlander, Ben 14              
                  24.29       50.13 (50.13)     1:13.62 (23.49)     1:39.81 (49.68)
        2:03.42 (23.61)     2:29.09 (49.28)     2:52.57 (23.48)     3:18.34 (49.25)
  3 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        3:25.95    3:25.23   32  
     1) Berry, Scott 14                 2) Mau, Alec 14                   
     3) Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel 14     4) Yoder, Jimmy 14                
                  24.73       50.66 (50.66)     1:15.99 (25.33)     1:43.70 (53.04)
        2:08.98 (25.28)     2:36.36 (52.66)     3:00.10 (23.74)     3:25.23 (48.87)
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:27.00    3:25.56   30  
     1) Beri, Jonah 13                  2) Gross, Brandon 13              
     3) Tarantino, Ross 13              4) Sweeney, Keenan 14             
                  25.03       52.02 (52.02)     1:16.72 (24.70)     1:43.55 (51.53)
        2:07.62 (24.07)     2:34.51 (50.96)     2:59.06 (24.55)     3:25.56 (51.05)
  5 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:36.00    3:32.83   28  
     1) Hufnagel, Nathan 14             2) Sherlock, Cullan 13            
     3) Syers, Jack 14                  4) Syers, Benjamin 14             
                  25.70       53.87 (53.87)     1:19.58 (25.71)     1:47.81 (53.94)
        2:12.99 (25.18)     2:41.26 (53.45)     3:05.32 (24.06)     3:32.83 (51.57)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:29.69    3:33.62   26  
     1) Slimming, Jonny 14              2) Wan, Eric 13                   
     3) Litherland, Kevin 14            4) Litherland, Mick 14            
                  25.91       54.54 (54.54)     1:19.73 (25.19)     1:48.05 (53.51)
        2:12.95 (24.90)     2:40.84 (52.79)     3:05.77 (24.93)     3:33.62 (52.78)
  7 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:29.55    3:35.23   24  
     1) Garratt, Griffin 13             2) Dingess, David 13              
     3) Tang, Andrew 12                 4) Marshall, Zack 14              
                  24.83       51.68 (51.68)     1:17.81 (26.13)     1:46.87 (55.19)
        2:14.15 (27.28)     2:45.12 (58.25)     3:09.18 (24.06)     3:35.23 (50.11)
  8 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         3:43.09    3:38.04   22  
     1) McIntyre, Mason 14              2) Kim, Samuel 12                 
     3) McGraw, Alandas 14              4) Kasson, Dillon 14              
                  24.91       53.01 (53.01)     1:20.61 (27.60)     1:50.20 (57.19)
        2:17.56 (27.36)     2:46.44 (56.24)     3:11.06 (24.62)     3:38.04 (51.60)
  9 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       3:40.56    3:38.38   18  
     1) Jamerson, Eric 14               2) Len, Richard 14                
     3) Clark, Matt 13                  4) Locke, Thomas 13               
                  26.50       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.63 (26.59)     1:50.91 (55.87)
        2:17.69 (26.78)     2:47.23 (56.32)     3:11.60 (24.37)     3:38.38 (51.15)
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        3:39.89    3:39.44   14  
     1) Maggio, Connor 13               2) Smith, Josh 14                 
     3) Burwick, Nathon 14              4) Taylor, Stephen 14             
                  26.16       54.80 (54.80)     1:21.19 (26.39)     1:50.31 (55.51)
        2:17.58 (27.27)     2:45.78 (55.47)     3:11.03 (25.25)     3:39.44 (53.66)
 11 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           3:43.09    3:44.60   12  
     1) DeLoache, Cash 13               2) Leonardo, Christian 14         
     3) Jordan, Jacob 13                4) Downs, Drew 14                 
                  26.28       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.03 (25.59)     1:49.80 (54.36)
        2:18.07 (28.27)   2:50.85 (1:01.05)     3:16.45 (25.60)     3:44.60 (53.75)
 12 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        3:43.09    3:45.48   10  
     1) Walleshauser, Mark 14           2) Kanter, Cody 14                
     3) Neault, Ethan 13                4) Hanson, Josh 14                
                  26.08       55.17 (55.17)     1:22.65 (27.48)     1:52.98 (57.81)
        2:20.57 (27.59)     2:50.49 (57.51)     3:16.23 (25.74)     3:45.48 (54.99)
 13 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  3:43.09    3:47.80    8  
     1) Devaney, Preston 14             2) Blankenship, Jackson 14        
     3) Devaney, Garrett 13             4) Musgrove, Jacob 12             
                  24.98       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.06 (24.97)     1:46.44 (53.35)
        2:14.05 (27.61)     2:45.62 (59.18)     3:15.30 (29.68)   3:47.80 (1:02.18)
 14 Summit Swimming-GA  'A'                           3:40.12    3:47.91    6  
     1) Cissell, Joseph 14              2) Tate, Sam 14                   
     3) Rousseau III, CJ 13             4) Linzie, Andrew 14              
                  26.14       55.26 (55.26)     1:22.82 (27.56)     1:53.51 (58.25)
        2:22.36 (28.85)   2:54.69 (1:01.18)     3:19.91 (25.22)     3:47.91 (53.22)
 15 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     3:43.09    3:54.93    4  
     1) Riley, Alex 13                  2) Johnston, Stephen 12           
     3) Peck, Ryan 13                   4) Siwabut, Nat 14                
                  26.29       55.42 (55.42)     1:25.51 (30.09)   1:58.16 (1:02.74)
        2:27.35 (29.19)   2:59.16 (1:01.00)     3:25.67 (26.51)     3:54.93 (55.77)
 -- Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 3:43.09         NS  
     1) Robinson, Grant 14              2) Rogers, Nathan 13              
     3) Hang, Thomas 13                 4) Moore, Lawrence 14             
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              3:43.09         NS  
     1) McGrath, Leo 14                 2) Garnett, Timmy 13              
     3) Flint, Casey 12                 4) Spivey, Willie 14              
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA              1:01.95    1:01.41   20  
                  29.26     1:01.41 (32.15)                                        
  2 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              1:05.54    1:03.61   17  
                  29.54     1:03.61 (34.07)                                        
  3 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               1:05.81    1:03.72   16  
                  30.74     1:03.72 (32.98)                                        
  4 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               1:05.01    1:04.14   15  
                  30.00     1:04.14 (34.14)                                        
  5 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              1:07.02    1:04.79   14  
                  29.77     1:04.79 (35.02)                                        
  6 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                1:05.69    1:05.22   13  
                  28.93     1:05.22 (36.29)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              1:06.62    1:05.46   12  
                  29.49     1:05.46 (35.97)                                        
  8 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA              1:06.65    1:05.80   11  
                  30.50     1:05.80 (35.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                1:08.89    1:06.96    9  
                  30.90     1:06.96 (36.06)                                        
 10 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA              1:08.52    1:06.99    7  
                  31.09     1:06.99 (35.90)                                        
 11 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA              1:08.36    1:07.50    6  
                  31.21     1:07.50 (36.29)                                        
 12 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         1:08.21    1:07.72    5  
                  30.61     1:07.72 (37.11)                                        
 13 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                1:08.60    1:08.00    4  
                  31.49     1:08.00 (36.51)                                        
 14 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                1:08.47    1:08.87    3  
                  34.15     1:08.87 (34.72)                                        
 15 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA         1:08.89    1:09.34    2  
                  31.24     1:09.34 (38.10)                                        
 16 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA               1:08.96    1:10.16    1  
                  33.48     1:10.16 (36.68)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA              1:01.10    1:01.95  
                  28.82     1:01.95 (33.13)                                        
  2 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               1:05.27    1:05.01  
                  30.98     1:05.01 (34.03)                                        
  3 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              1:03.22    1:05.54  
                  30.18     1:05.54 (35.36)                                        
  4 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                1:03.99    1:05.69  
                  28.99     1:05.69 (36.70)                                        
  5 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               1:03.46    1:05.81  
                  31.49     1:05.81 (34.32)                                        
  6 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                1:07.74    1:06.38  
                  31.16     1:06.38 (35.22)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              1:07.77    1:06.62  
                  30.44     1:06.62 (36.18)                                        
  8 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA              1:08.42    1:06.65  
                  31.86     1:06.65 (34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              1:05.08    1:07.02  
                  31.41     1:07.02 (35.61)                                        
 10 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         1:07.95    1:08.21  
                  30.96     1:08.21 (37.25)                                        
 11 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA              1:09.44    1:08.36  
                  33.58     1:08.36 (34.78)                                        
 12 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                1:07.52    1:08.47  
                  32.71     1:08.47 (35.76)                                        
 13 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA              1:08.79    1:08.52  
                  32.16     1:08.52 (36.36)                                        
 14 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                1:09.14    1:08.60  
                  31.08     1:08.60 (37.52)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                1:06.69    1:08.89  
                  31.74     1:08.89 (37.15)                                        
 15 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA         1:07.62    1:08.89  
                  31.46     1:08.89 (37.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA               1:09.38    1:08.96  
                  33.58     1:08.96 (35.38)                                        
 18 Sims, Georgia             12 SA-GA                1:09.72    1:09.02  
                  31.65     1:09.02 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robins, Kelsey            12 LA-GA                1:08.77    1:09.08  
                  32.13     1:09.08 (36.95)                                        
 20 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA               1:08.30    1:09.25  
                  32.47     1:09.25 (36.78)                                        
 21 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA         1:10.09    1:09.33  
                  31.95     1:09.33 (37.38)                                        
 22 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA              1:08.67    1:10.01  
                  32.84     1:10.01 (37.17)                                        
 23 Roy, Sophie               12 SA-GA                1:09.33    1:10.19  
                  33.40     1:10.19 (36.79)                                        
 23 Lewis, Averi              12 DYNA-GA              1:09.55    1:10.19  
                  34.09     1:10.19 (36.10)                                        
 25 Brewer, Lauren            12 RAYS-GA              1:08.77    1:10.58  
                  34.25     1:10.58 (36.33)                                        
 26 Wagner, Alexis            12 GAS-GA               1:10.15    1:10.65  
                  31.49     1:10.65 (39.16)                                        
 27 Ulieme, Tia               12 BOOM-GA              1:08.96    1:10.90  
                  32.31     1:10.90 (38.59)                                        
 28 Older, Katy               12 ASL-GA               1:09.38    1:10.91  
                  33.46     1:10.91 (37.45)                                        
 29 Brewster, Abbey           12 BYST-GA              1:10.24    1:11.65  
                  31.22     1:11.65 (40.43)                                        
 30 Spratling, Laura          11 DYNA-GA              1:11.70    1:11.96  
                  33.03     1:11.96 (38.93)                                        
 -- Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA            1:09.30         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               1:01.44      59.59   20  
                  27.80       59.59 (31.79)                                        
  2 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                1:00.62      59.89   17  
                  27.44       59.89 (32.45)                                        
  3 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                1:01.22    1:00.20   16  
                  28.11     1:00.20 (32.09)                                        
  4 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                1:03.87    1:00.71   15  
                  27.81     1:00.71 (32.90)                                        
  5 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA              1:01.71    1:00.95   14  
                  28.24     1:00.95 (32.71)                                        
  6 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA              1:05.21    1:03.80   13  
                  29.69     1:03.80 (34.11)                                        
  7 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            1:03.85    1:03.87   12  
                  29.31     1:03.87 (34.56)                                        
  8 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                1:05.29    1:05.08   11  
                  30.03     1:05.08 (35.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA               1:05.63    1:02.49    9  
                  29.01     1:02.49 (33.48)                                        
 10 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              1:06.83    1:04.57    7  
                  29.10     1:04.57 (35.47)                                        
 11 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               1:07.16    1:05.04    6  
                  31.81     1:05.04 (33.23)                                        
 12 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              1:06.38    1:05.16    5  
                  30.57     1:05.16 (34.59)                                        
 13 Lorys, Christian          12 DYNA-GA              1:06.98    1:06.36    4  
                  29.47     1:06.36 (36.89)                                        
 14 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              1:07.67    1:07.53    3  
                  30.82     1:07.53 (36.71)                                        
 15 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           1:08.18    1:07.59    2  
                  29.62     1:07.59 (37.97)                                        
 16 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA               1:07.70    1:07.63    1  
                  31.75     1:07.63 (35.88)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                1:00.82    1:00.62  
                  27.91     1:00.62 (32.71)                                        
  2 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                1:00.89    1:01.22  
                  28.48     1:01.22 (32.74)                                        
  3 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               1:01.23    1:01.44  
                  28.44     1:01.44 (33.00)                                        
  4 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA              1:01.48    1:01.71  
                  29.46     1:01.71 (32.25)                                        
  5 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            1:04.25    1:03.85  
                  29.79     1:03.85 (34.06)                                        
  6 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                1:03.11    1:03.87  
                  29.83     1:03.87 (34.04)                                        
  7 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA              1:07.82    1:05.21  
                  30.62     1:05.21 (34.59)                                        
  8 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                1:06.21    1:05.29  
                  30.25     1:05.29 (35.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA               1:03.28    1:05.63  
                  30.60     1:05.63 (35.03)                                        
 10 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              1:06.24    1:06.38  
                  31.04     1:06.38 (35.34)                                        
 11 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              1:07.24    1:06.83  
                  29.38     1:06.83 (37.45)                                        
 12 Lorys, Christian          12 DYNA-GA              1:11.69    1:06.98  
                  30.17     1:06.98 (36.81)                                        
 13 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               1:06.24    1:07.16  
                  31.70     1:07.16 (35.46)                                        
 14 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              1:08.88    1:07.67  
                  30.72     1:07.67 (36.95)                                        
 15 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA               1:07.33    1:07.70  
                  32.77     1:07.70 (34.93)                                        
 16 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           1:08.25    1:08.18  
                  30.79     1:08.18 (37.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA              1:11.69    1:08.69  
                  31.42     1:08.69 (37.27)                                        
 18 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA              1:09.60    1:08.74  
                  30.53     1:08.74 (38.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.28    1:09.11  
                  31.13     1:09.11 (37.98)                                        
 20 Pastorek, Brennan         11 GCAT-GA              1:14.14    1:09.25  
                  32.87     1:09.25 (36.38)                                        
 21 Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                1:12.89    1:09.70  
                  32.77     1:09.70 (36.93)                                        
 22 Paquette, Jason           11 GCAT-GA              1:11.48    1:09.73  
                  32.17     1:09.73 (37.56)                                        
 23 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA      1:10.83    1:10.15  
                  32.92     1:10.15 (37.23)                                        
 24 Shepherd, Josh            12 LA-GA                1:09.36    1:10.35  
                  33.65     1:10.35 (36.70)                                        
 25 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                1:09.30    1:10.41  
                  32.65     1:10.41 (37.76)                                        
 26 Smith, Daniel             12 SA-GA                1:10.29    1:10.74  
                  33.96     1:10.74 (36.78)                                        
 27 Hendry, Aaron             12 ASL-GA               1:11.32    1:11.02  
                  34.67     1:11.02 (36.35)                                        
 28 Boyer, Matthew            11 DYNA-GA              1:12.16    1:11.25  
                  33.35     1:11.25 (37.90)                                        
 29 Smith, Jake               11 SA-GA                1:10.07    1:11.47  
                  33.47     1:11.47 (38.00)                                        
 30 Brook, Evan               12 ABSC-GA              1:11.69    1:11.64  
                  32.71     1:11.64 (38.93)                                        
 31 Perry, Alex               12 DYNA-GA              1:11.21    1:12.10  
                  34.40     1:12.10 (37.70)                                        
 32 Bunner, Brogan            12 GOLD-GA              1:11.69    1:12.14  
                  32.91     1:12.14 (39.23)                                        
 33 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.60    1:12.17  
                  33.51     1:12.17 (38.66)                                        
 34 Zhou, Max                 11 SA-GA                1:13.68    1:13.05  
                  35.66     1:13.05 (37.39)                                        
 35 Vater, Jonathan           11 DYNA-GA              1:13.35    1:14.57  
                  35.07     1:14.57 (39.50)                                        
 36 Coan, Eli                 11 LA-GA                1:13.68    1:17.96  
                  34.10     1:17.96 (43.86)                                        
 -- Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                1:08.75         DQ  
                  31.16          DQ (36.38)                                        
 -- Hatch, Nick               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.19         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                  52.80      52.26   20  
                  25.53       52.26 (26.73)                                        
  2 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA                53.16      53.19   17  
                  26.10       53.19 (27.09)                                        
  3 Breaux, Elise             14 SA-GA                  54.19      53.38   16  
                  25.94       53.38 (27.44)                                        
  4 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.35      53.43   15  
                  25.75       53.43 (27.68)                                        
  5 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA                53.25      53.81   13.5
                  25.77       53.81 (28.04)                                        
  5 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA                54.29      53.81   13.5
                  25.77       53.81 (28.04)                                        
  7 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                  53.88      53.93   12  
                  26.29       53.93 (27.64)                                        
  8 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.66      56.83   11  
                  27.40       56.83 (29.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA                55.16      53.52    9  
                  25.75       53.52 (27.77)                                        
 10 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA                54.81      53.90    7  
                  25.72       53.90 (28.18)                                        
 11 Grover, Katie             14 SA-GA                  55.04      54.45    6  
                  26.49       54.45 (27.96)                                        
 12 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA-GA                  55.58      54.64    5  
                  26.49       54.64 (28.15)                                        
 13 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA                54.74      54.90    4  
                  26.13       54.90 (28.77)                                        
 14 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                  55.56      55.03    3  
                  26.68       55.03 (28.35)                                        
 15 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA                55.26      55.38    2  
                  26.88       55.38 (28.50)                                        
 16 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                  55.47      55.77    1  
                  27.02       55.77 (28.75)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                  52.80      52.80  
                  25.91       52.80 (26.89)                                        
  2 Lapshina, Polina          14 UNSA-GA                52.13      53.16  
                  25.60       53.16 (27.56)                                        
  3 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA                53.94      53.25  
                  25.79       53.25 (27.46)                                        
  4 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                  53.10      53.88  
                  26.43       53.88 (27.45)                                        
  5 Breaux, Elise             14 SA-GA                  54.59      54.19  
                  26.55       54.19 (27.64)                                        
  6 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA                54.78      54.29  
                  26.37       54.29 (27.92)                                        
  7 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.65      54.35  
                  26.36       54.35 (27.99)                                        
  8 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.76      54.66  
                  26.59       54.66 (28.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA                55.23      54.74  
                  26.54       54.74 (28.20)                                        
 10 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA                54.91      54.81  
                  26.07       54.81 (28.74)                                        
 11 Grover, Katie             14 SA-GA                  54.74      55.04  
                  26.53       55.04 (28.51)                                        
 12 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA                53.94      55.16  
                  27.00       55.16 (28.16)                                        
 13 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA                55.78      55.26  
                  27.26       55.26 (28.00)                                        
 14 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.22      55.44  
                  26.98       55.44 (28.46)                                        
 15 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                  54.88      55.47  
                  27.06       55.47 (28.41)                                        
 16 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                  57.09      55.56  
                  27.02       55.56 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA-GA                  54.57      55.58  
                  27.01       55.58 (28.57)                                        
 18 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA                55.26      55.63  
                  27.03       55.63 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.72      55.85  
                  27.31       55.85 (28.54)                                        
 20 Smith, Alexi              13 SA-GA                  54.51      55.95  
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)                                        
 21 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                  55.88      56.10  
                  27.13       56.10 (28.97)                                        
 22 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA                  56.42      56.15  
                  27.31       56.15 (28.84)                                        
 23 Naizer, Cleo              14 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.11      56.26  
                  27.58       56.26 (28.68)                                        
 24 Ives, Carolyn             13 Bluefins-GA            56.80      56.27  
                  27.17       56.27 (29.10)                                        
 25 Donnolly, Kaylynn         13 ASL-GA                 57.43      56.34  
                  27.19       56.34 (29.15)                                        
 26 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA                57.24      56.40  
                  27.44       56.40 (28.96)                                        
 26 Paschal, Maddie           14 Sharks!-GA             56.88      56.40  
                  27.58       56.40 (28.82)                                        
 28 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA                56.40      56.58  
                  27.02       56.58 (29.56)                                        
 28 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA-GA                  55.04      56.58  
                  27.99       56.58 (28.59)                                        
 30 Cook, Kathleen            13 DYNA-GA                56.76      56.64  
                  27.09       56.64 (29.55)                                        
 31 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA                55.26      56.78  
                  27.34       56.78 (29.44)                                        
 31 Brooks, Danielle          13 SA-GA                  57.30      56.78  
                  27.51       56.78 (29.27)                                        
 33 Staley, Kelley            14 SA-GA                  57.09      56.80  
                  27.68       56.80 (29.12)                                        
 34 McEvilly, Olivia          14 GOLD-GA                56.65      57.21  
                  28.12       57.21 (29.09)                                        
 35 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT-GA                56.97      57.22  
                  27.83       57.22 (29.39)                                        
 35 Charron, Kathleen         14 SA-GA                  56.99      57.22  
                  27.79       57.22 (29.43)                                        
 35 Johnston, Niki            14 Swim Macon-GA          56.92      57.22  
                  27.96       57.22 (29.26)                                        
 38 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ-GA                 55.64      57.27  
                  27.04       57.27 (30.23)                                        
 38 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA                57.72      57.27  
                  27.78       57.27 (29.49)                                        
 40 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA                56.21      57.29  
                  27.74       57.29 (29.55)                                        
 41 Jones, Aubrey             13 SA-GA                  57.27      57.35  
                  28.15       57.35 (29.20)                                        
 42 Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA                57.14      57.37  
                  28.43       57.37 (28.94)                                        
 43 Chandler, Allison         13 SA-GA                  57.91      57.52  
                  28.06       57.52 (29.46)                                        
 44 Kekacs, Allison           13 ASL-GA                 57.16      57.56  
                  28.15       57.56 (29.41)                                        
 45 Moran, Isabel             14 DYNA-GA                56.75      57.58  
                  27.74       57.58 (29.84)                                        
 46 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA                54.01      57.65  
                  27.09       57.65 (30.56)                                        
 47 Tangen, Katie             14 SA-GA                  57.09      57.69  
                  27.50       57.69 (30.19)                                        
 48 Frandsen, Kayla           14 SA-GA                  57.04      57.78  
                  27.59       57.78 (30.19)                                        
 49 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA                56.15      57.83  
                  28.11       57.83 (29.72)                                        
 50 Boudreaux, Ashley         13 ASL-GA                 55.85      58.00  
                  27.98       58.00 (30.02)                                        
 51 Williams, Kelsey          13 ASL-GA                 57.24      58.03  
                  28.28       58.03 (29.75)                                        
 52 Horacek, Alyssa           14 SA-GA                  57.09      58.15  
                  28.10       58.15 (30.05)                                        
 53 Giddens, Anna             13 GOLD-GA                58.14      58.17  
                  28.36       58.17 (29.81)                                        
 54 Barry, Belle              13 RAYS-GA                58.12      58.24  
                  28.53       58.24 (29.71)                                        
 55 Oglesby, Lauren           13 GOLD-GA                58.29      58.45  
                  27.80       58.45 (30.65)                                        
 56 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.16      58.47  
                  28.39       58.47 (30.08)                                        
 57 Thomas, Kaylyn            13 DYNA-GA                57.01      58.63  
                  27.85       58.63 (30.78)                                        
 58 Price, Kelly              14 RAYS-GA                57.09      58.69  
                  28.33       58.69 (30.36)                                        
 59 Locker, Anne              13 DYNA-GA                58.15      59.02  
                  28.36       59.02 (30.66)                                        
 60 Carroll, Whitney          13 SCAT-GA                58.21      59.22  
 61 Johnson, Sarah            13 DYNA-GA                58.18      59.45  
                  28.67       59.45 (30.78)                                        
 62 Garrigan, Colleen         13 RAYS-GA                57.06      59.85  
                  28.58       59.85 (31.27)                                        
 -- Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA                56.52         NS  
                  28.99                                                            
 -- Crow, Cadie               13 SA-GA                  57.61         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA                49.61      48.31   20  
                  23.52       48.31 (24.79)                                        
  2 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA                48.67      48.34   17  
                  23.59       48.34 (24.75)                                        
  3 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA                50.13      48.40   16  
                  23.84       48.40 (24.56)                                        
  4 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                  49.74      49.12   15  
                  23.81       49.12 (25.31)                                        
  5 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                  50.54      49.75   14  
                  24.02       49.75 (25.73)                                        
  6 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA                49.77      49.80   13  
                  23.63       49.80 (26.17)                                        
  7 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    49.61      50.19   12  
                  24.17       50.19 (26.02)                                        
  8 Verlander, Ben            14 SA-GA                  50.20      50.58   11  
                  24.20       50.58 (26.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA                51.11      49.99    9  
                  24.24       49.99 (25.75)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA                  51.27      50.78    7  
                  25.20       50.78 (25.58)                                        
 11 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA                50.98      50.84    6  
                  24.56       50.84 (26.28)                                        
 12 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA                51.89      51.53    5  
                  24.88       51.53 (26.65)                                        
 13 Powers, Paul              14 Unattached 2-GA        51.64      51.63    4  
                  25.03       51.63 (26.60)                                        
 14 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                  51.59      51.69    3  
                  24.99       51.69 (26.70)                                        
 15 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA                51.65      52.10    2  
                  24.64       52.10 (27.46)                                        
 -- Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                  52.42         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA                49.18      48.67  
  2 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA                49.22      49.61  
  2 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    49.61      49.61  
  4 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                  49.93      49.74  
  5 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA                50.39      49.77  
  6 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA                50.62      50.13  
  7 Verlander, Ben            14 SA-GA                  50.00      50.20  
  8 Beer, Seth                13 SA-GA                  50.20      50.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA                50.80      50.98  
  9 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA                51.35      50.98  
 11 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA                51.41      51.11  
 12 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA                  52.16      51.27  
 13 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                  51.58      51.59  
 14 Powers, Paul              14 Unattached 2-GA        51.94      51.64  
 15 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA                52.74      51.65  
 16 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA                51.77      51.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gross, Brandon            13 SA-GA                  51.83      52.34  
 18 Kasson, Dillon            14 GwinAq-GA              53.99      52.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                  53.26      52.42  
 20 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA          51.67      52.47  
 21 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA-GA                  52.09      52.51  
 22 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA                52.61      52.79  
 23 Mitchell, Jack            14 Rockdale-GA            53.11      52.85  
 24 Blankenship, Jackson      14 ABSC-GA                53.63      52.87  
 25 Jones, Charles            14 CCAC-GA                53.88      53.10  
 26 Wan, Eric                 13 DYNA-GA                53.01      53.13  
 27 Linzie, Andrew            14 Summit-GA              53.65      53.16  
 28 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                  54.27      53.29  
 29 Cooney, Kevin             13 DYNA-GA                54.61      53.32  
 30 Weyrich, Scott            13 LA-GA                  53.87      53.36  
 31 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA                53.46      53.50  
 32 Devaney, Preston          14 ABSC-GA                53.86      53.60  
 33 Thompson, Lee             14 Aquanauts-GA           53.04      53.64  
 34 Mau, Alec                 14 RAYS-GA                53.36      53.74  
 35 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA-GA                  54.29      53.85  
 36 Webster, Ethan            14 SA-GA                  54.16      54.05  
 37 Long, Carter              14 SA-GA                  54.59      54.09  
 38 Philippe, Vincent         14 SA-GA                  54.38      54.20  
 39 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                  53.71      54.37  
 40 DeLoache, Cash            13 DAQ-GA                 55.16      54.59  
 41 Maggio, Connor            13 RAYS-GA                55.38      54.60  
 42 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.56      54.68  
 43 Portillo, JP              13 SA-GA                  54.88      54.81  
 44 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA                  54.13      54.85  
 45 Jamerson, Eric            14 Tidal Wave-GA          54.35      55.12  
 46 Lin, Alex                 13 DYNA-GA                55.15      55.22  
 47 Cissell, Joseph           14 Summit-GA              53.89      55.24  
 48 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA                55.29      55.61  
 49 Harper, Tyler             13 RAYS-GA                55.59      55.96  
 50 Sherlock, Cullan          13 GOLD-GA                54.81      56.06  
 51 Hall, John Michael        13 SCAT-GA                54.29      56.08  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA                53.65      53.50   20  
                  25.65       53.50 (27.85)                                        
  2 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA                56.62      55.39   17  
                  27.00       55.39 (28.39)                                        
  3 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                  55.87      55.87   16  
                  26.78       55.87 (29.09)                                        
  4 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA                57.40      56.09   15  
                  27.05       56.09 (29.04)                                        
  5 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA                56.83      57.26   14  
                  27.62       57.26 (29.64)                                        
  6 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    57.53      57.74   13  
                  27.99       57.74 (29.75)                                        
  7 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA                58.79      58.63   12  
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)                                        
  8 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                  57.63      58.71   11  
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA                58.95      58.20    9  
                  28.43       58.20 (29.77)                                        
 10 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA                 59.01      58.23    7  
                  28.14       58.23 (30.09)                                        
 11 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA                59.67      58.33    6  
                  28.20       58.33 (30.13)                                        
 12 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                  58.94      58.89    5  
                  28.41       58.89 (30.48)                                        
 13 Story, Sydney             12 SA-GA                  59.51    1:00.56    4  
                  29.83     1:00.56 (30.73)                                        
 14 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA         59.82    1:01.15    3  
                  29.13     1:01.15 (32.02)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                  59.71    1:01.29    2  
                  29.71     1:01.29 (31.58)                                        
 -- Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA                59.53         DQ  
                  28.21          DQ (29.84)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA                52.56      53.65  
                  25.94       53.65 (27.71)                                        
  2 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                  57.43      55.87  
                  27.41       55.87 (28.46)                                        
  3 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA                55.38      56.62  
                  27.63       56.62 (28.99)                                        
  4 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA                56.44      56.83  
                  27.61       56.83 (29.22)                                        
  5 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA                55.66      57.40  
                  27.19       57.40 (30.21)                                        
  6 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    58.36      57.53  
                  28.13       57.53 (29.40)                                        
  7 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                  56.38      57.63  
                  27.95       57.63 (29.68)                                        
  8 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA              1:00.15      58.79  
                  28.68       58.79 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                  57.73      58.82  
                  28.60       58.82 (30.22)                                        
 10 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                  59.04      58.94  
                  28.52       58.94 (30.42)                                        
 11 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA                58.66      58.95  
                  28.78       58.95 (30.17)                                        
 12 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA                 58.06      59.01  
                  28.35       59.01 (30.66)                                        
 13 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA                58.87      59.05  
                  28.32       59.05 (30.73)                                        
 14 Story, Sydney             12 SA-GA                1:00.00      59.51  
                  29.47       59.51 (30.04)                                        
 15 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA                58.39      59.53  
                  28.77       59.53 (30.76)                                        
 16 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA                58.55      59.67  
                  28.81       59.67 (30.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                1:00.45      59.71  
                  28.99       59.71 (30.72)                                        
 18 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA       1:00.83      59.82  
                  28.73       59.82 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robins, Kelsey            12 LA-GA                  58.72      59.87  
                  29.38       59.87 (30.49)                                        
 20 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA            59.04      59.91  
                  29.07       59.91 (30.84)                                        
 21 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              1:00.59      59.92  
                  29.20       59.92 (30.72)                                        
 22 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA                 59.29      59.95  
                  29.26       59.95 (30.69)                                        
 23 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.51      59.99  
                  29.20       59.99 (30.79)                                        
 24 Olson, Caroline           12 DAQ-GA                 58.27    1:00.29  
                  28.41     1:00.29 (31.88)                                        
 25 Whiddon, Kalie            12 Stingrays-GA         1:00.19    1:00.51  
                  29.24     1:00.51 (31.27)                                        
 26 Billings, Finley          12 RAYS-GA              1:00.16    1:00.63  
                  29.17     1:00.63 (31.46)                                        
 27 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA                58.39    1:00.71  
                  28.86     1:00.71 (31.85)                                        
 28 Fraser, Kyra              12 Summit-GA            1:00.03    1:01.07  
                  29.81     1:01.07 (31.26)                                        
 28 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                  59.44    1:01.07  
                  29.67     1:01.07 (31.40)                                        
 30 Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA              59.81    1:01.35  
                  30.14     1:01.35 (31.21)                                        
 30 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA               1:02.38    1:01.35  
                  29.51     1:01.35 (31.84)                                        
 32 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA         1:02.20    1:01.46  
                  29.57     1:01.46 (31.89)                                        
 33 Pfleger, Erin             11 DYNA-GA              1:02.56    1:02.01  
                  29.76     1:02.01 (32.25)                                        
 34 Spratling, Laura          11 DYNA-GA              1:01.92    1:02.52  
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)                                        
 35 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                1:02.59    1:03.95  
                  30.45     1:03.95 (33.50)                                        
 -- Brewster, Abbey           12 BYST-GA                59.88         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                54.11      53.07   20  
                  25.38       53.07 (27.69)                                        
  2 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA                 54.23      53.14   17  
                  25.44       53.14 (27.70)                                        
  3 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                  54.69      53.29   16  
                  25.79       53.29 (27.50)                                        
  4 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                  54.88      53.44   15  
                  26.16       53.44 (27.28)                                        
  5 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA          54.02      53.65   14  
                  25.93       53.65 (27.72)                                        
  6 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA                 55.41      54.36   13  
                  26.22       54.36 (28.14)                                        
  7 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    54.87      54.48   12  
                  26.14       54.48 (28.34)                                        
  8 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    55.06      54.96   11  
                  26.59       54.96 (28.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA                56.71      55.32    9  
                  26.39       55.32 (28.93)                                        
 10 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA                59.33      55.83    7  
                  27.39       55.83 (28.44)                                        
 11 Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                  56.34      55.89    6  
                  27.17       55.89 (28.72)                                        
 12 Lorys, Christian          12 DYNA-GA                58.17      57.55    5  
                  27.68       57.55 (29.87)                                        
 13 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             59.23      57.71    4  
                  27.74       57.71 (29.97)                                        
 14 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA                59.34      58.63    3  
                  28.31       58.63 (30.32)                                        
 15 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA          59.16      59.54    2  
                  28.85       59.54 (30.69)                                        
 16 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA                59.36      59.56    1  
                  28.06       59.56 (31.50)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA          54.09      54.02  
                  26.25       54.02 (27.77)                                        
  2 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA                52.65      54.11  
                  26.31       54.11 (27.80)                                        
  3 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA                 54.03      54.23  
                  26.29       54.23 (27.94)                                        
  4 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                  53.22      54.69  
                  26.67       54.69 (28.02)                                        
  5 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    55.23      54.87  
                  26.30       54.87 (28.57)                                        
  6 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                  53.76      54.88  
                  26.67       54.88 (28.21)                                        
  7 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    55.61      55.06  
                  26.58       55.06 (28.48)                                        
  8 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA                 55.24      55.41  
                  26.73       55.41 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                  59.22      56.34  
                  27.18       56.34 (29.16)                                        
 10 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA                58.78      56.71  
                  27.02       56.71 (29.69)                                        
 11 Lorys, Christian          12 DYNA-GA              1:02.09      58.17  
                  27.89       58.17 (30.28)                                        
 12 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.94      59.16  
                  28.75       59.16 (30.41)                                        
 13 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             56.95      59.23  
                  28.83       59.23 (30.40)                                        
 14 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA                57.55      59.33  
                  28.78       59.33 (30.55)                                        
 15 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA                58.20      59.34  
                  28.80       59.34 (30.54)                                        
 16 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA                59.22      59.36  
                  28.25       59.36 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA                59.27      59.61  
                  28.79       59.61 (30.82)                                        
 18 Lane, Stephen             12 GOLD-GA              1:00.21      59.72  
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)                                        
 18 Daymude, Caleb            12 SA-GA                1:00.81      59.72  
                  28.15       59.72 (31.57)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA                59.57      59.76  
                  27.97       59.76 (31.79)                                        
 21 Wellington, Ben           12 SA-GA                1:01.06      59.85  
                  28.30       59.85 (31.55)                                        
 22 Robertson, Judson         12 GOLD-GA              1:01.20    1:00.04  
                  28.39     1:00.04 (31.65)                                        
 23 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA                59.22    1:00.06  
                  29.19     1:00.06 (30.87)                                        
 24 Smith, Daniel             12 SA-GA                1:00.57    1:00.16  
                  29.03     1:00.16 (31.13)                                        
 25 Dowdell, Robert           12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:02.09    1:00.29  
                  28.57     1:00.29 (31.72)                                        
 26 Sakir, Tyler              12 Swim Macon-GA        1:01.55    1:00.35  
                  28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)                                        
 27 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA      1:00.92    1:00.45  
                  28.36     1:00.45 (32.09)                                        
 28 Yuen, Tyler               11 GOLD-GA              1:00.97    1:00.52  
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)                                        
 29 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                1:01.44    1:00.74  
                  29.77     1:00.74 (30.97)                                        
 30 Hentenaar, Ian            11 Orcas-GA             1:01.99    1:00.81  
                  29.62     1:00.81 (31.19)                                        
 31 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.96    1:00.82  
                  29.62     1:00.82 (31.20)                                        
 32 McCrady, Mitchell         12 RAYS-GA              1:01.73    1:01.07  
                  29.66     1:01.07 (31.41)                                        
 33 Woodfield, Carter         12 SA-GA                1:02.01    1:01.21  
                  29.95     1:01.21 (31.26)                                        
 34 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA              1:01.22    1:01.35  
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)                                        
 35 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.66    1:01.45  
                  29.77     1:01.45 (31.68)                                        
 36 Palmer, Nicholas          11 SCAT-GA              1:03.29    1:01.88  
                  29.79     1:01.88 (32.09)                                        
 37 Ristroph, Ian             12 GAS-GA               1:01.64    1:01.94  
                  30.16     1:01.94 (31.78)                                        
 38 Levy, Eli                 11 SA-GA                1:01.46    1:02.00  
                  29.68     1:02.00 (32.32)                                        
 39 Paquette, Jason           11 GCAT-GA              1:01.62    1:02.32  
                  30.03     1:02.32 (32.29)                                        
 40 Fields, Cullen            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.51    1:02.56  
                  30.39     1:02.56 (32.17)                                        
 41 Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                1:00.75    1:02.79  
                  29.49     1:02.79 (33.30)                                        
 42 Johnston, Stephen         12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.03    1:04.90  
                  31.50     1:04.90 (33.40)                                        
 -- Edmondson, David          11 RAYS-GA              1:03.61         DQ  
                  30.95          DQ (35.23)                                        
 -- Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.39         NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                2:07.94    2:05.62   20  
                  28.47     1:00.12 (31.65)     1:32.65 (32.53)     2:05.62 (32.97)
  2 Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA              2:10.93    2:06.08   17  
                  27.92       59.89 (31.97)     1:33.02 (33.13)     2:06.08 (33.06)
  3 Sills, Ellie              14 SA-GA                2:09.75    2:08.24   16  
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)     1:34.09 (32.91)     2:08.24 (34.15)
  4 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                2:11.82    2:09.79   15  
                  29.29     1:02.22 (32.93)     1:36.31 (34.09)     2:09.79 (33.48)
  5 Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA              2:11.85    2:09.94   14  
                  29.06     1:01.83 (32.77)     1:35.47 (33.64)     2:09.94 (34.47)
  6 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                2:11.89    2:11.11   13  
                  30.29     1:02.78 (32.49)     1:37.15 (34.37)     2:11.11 (33.96)
  7 Kase, Samantha            14 DYNA-GA              2:13.96    2:14.42   12  
                  29.83     1:03.56 (33.73)     1:38.67 (35.11)     2:14.42 (35.75)
  8 Koch, Rachel              14 DYNA-GA              2:16.12    2:15.66   11  
                  29.38     1:03.20 (33.82)     1:38.98 (35.78)     2:15.66 (36.68)
B - Final
  9 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA              2:18.49    2:10.72    9  
                  29.26     1:02.07 (32.81)     1:35.96 (33.89)     2:10.72 (34.76)
 10 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA              2:16.19    2:12.19    7  
                  28.68     1:01.66 (32.98)     1:36.24 (34.58)     2:12.19 (35.95)
 11 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                2:18.85    2:14.73    6  
                  29.66     1:02.53 (32.87)     1:37.55 (35.02)     2:14.73 (37.18)
 12 Bennett, MACKENZIE        14 SA-GA                2:18.35    2:17.15    5  
                  30.93     1:06.72 (35.79)     1:42.58 (35.86)     2:17.15 (34.57)
 13 Justus, Rebecca           13 RAYS-GA              2:18.46    2:18.10    4  
                  31.80     1:06.98 (35.18)     1:43.35 (36.37)     2:18.10 (34.75)
 14 Malcolm, Katherine        14 RAYS-GA              2:18.53    2:18.21    3  
                  31.86     1:07.51 (35.65)     1:44.06 (36.55)     2:18.21 (34.15)
 15 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              2:16.82    2:18.30    2  
                  30.76     1:05.39 (34.63)     1:41.80 (36.41)     2:18.30 (36.50)
 16 Anderson, Maggie          13 SA-GA                2:17.78    2:19.04    1  
                  30.70     1:06.33 (35.63)     1:43.34 (37.01)     2:19.04 (35.70)
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                2:06.35    2:07.94  
                  28.90     1:01.06 (32.16)     1:34.29 (33.23)     2:07.94 (33.65)
  2 Sills, Ellie              14 SA-GA                2:09.53    2:09.75  
                  28.86     1:01.66 (32.80)     1:34.97 (33.31)     2:09.75 (34.78)
  3 Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA              2:08.87    2:10.93  
                  28.49     1:02.08 (33.59)     1:36.71 (34.63)     2:10.93 (34.22)
  4 Finkle, Caroline          14 SA-GA                2:18.59    2:11.82  
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)     1:37.07 (33.85)     2:11.82 (34.75)
  5 Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA              2:11.60    2:11.85  
                  29.73     1:03.48 (33.75)     1:37.94 (34.46)     2:11.85 (33.91)
  6 Jones, Lydia              14 SA-GA                2:08.99    2:11.89  
                  30.25     1:04.59 (34.34)     1:38.09 (33.50)     2:11.89 (33.80)
  7 Kase, Samantha            14 DYNA-GA              2:15.18    2:13.96  
                  29.69     1:03.26 (33.57)     1:38.30 (35.04)     2:13.96 (35.66)
  8 Koch, Rachel              14 DYNA-GA              2:17.45    2:16.12  
                  29.27     1:03.23 (33.96)     1:38.81 (35.58)     2:16.12 (37.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Gentry          13 DYNA-GA              2:18.27    2:16.19  
                  29.63     1:04.19 (34.56)     1:39.53 (35.34)     2:16.19 (36.66)
 10 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              2:20.81    2:16.82  
                  30.21     1:04.22 (34.01)     1:40.79 (36.57)     2:16.82 (36.03)
 11 Anderson, Maggie          13 SA-GA                2:21.79    2:17.78  
                  30.57     1:05.90 (35.33)     1:41.67 (35.77)     2:17.78 (36.11)
 12 Bennett, MACKENZIE        14 SA-GA                2:16.57    2:18.35  
                  30.80     1:05.91 (35.11)     1:42.14 (36.23)     2:18.35 (36.21)
 13 Justus, Rebecca           13 RAYS-GA              2:17.26    2:18.46  
                  32.43     1:07.47 (35.04)     1:43.46 (35.99)     2:18.46 (35.00)
 14 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA              2:13.15    2:18.49  
                  30.48     1:05.58 (35.10)     1:42.22 (36.64)     2:18.49 (36.27)
 15 Malcolm, Katherine        14 RAYS-GA              2:21.64    2:18.53  
                  31.67     1:06.98 (35.31)     1:43.15 (36.17)     2:18.53 (35.38)
 16 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                2:14.40    2:18.85  
                  30.32     1:04.81 (34.49)     1:40.92 (36.11)     2:18.85 (37.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA              2:19.06    2:19.07  
                  31.47     1:06.42 (34.95)     1:42.84 (36.42)     2:19.07 (36.23)
 18 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              2:14.17    2:19.72  
                  30.07     1:05.30 (35.23)     1:42.77 (37.47)     2:19.72 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Hanna              14 DYNA-GA              2:21.18    2:20.33  
                  31.08     1:07.00 (35.92)     1:43.85 (36.85)     2:20.33 (36.48)
 20 Giddens, Anna             13 GOLD-GA              2:29.99    2:21.08  
                  31.77     1:07.80 (36.03)     1:43.76 (35.96)     2:21.08 (37.32)
 21 McEvilly, Olivia          14 GOLD-GA              2:19.64    2:21.44  
                  31.14     1:07.20 (36.06)     1:44.71 (37.51)     2:21.44 (36.73)
 22 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA              2:26.23    2:21.58  
                  31.46     1:06.68 (35.22)     1:44.24 (37.56)     2:21.58 (37.34)
 23 Chandler, Allison         13 SA-GA                2:19.94    2:21.65  
                  31.38     1:06.82 (35.44)     1:43.90 (37.08)     2:21.65 (37.75)
 24 Watson, Rio               14 Hurricanes-GA        2:24.09    2:22.00  
                  32.23     1:07.40 (35.17)     1:43.96 (36.56)     2:22.00 (38.04)
 25 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA              2:21.00    2:22.41  
                  31.57     1:08.76 (37.19)     1:45.01 (36.25)     2:22.41 (37.40)
 26 Neumeister, Carolyn       13 DYNA-GA              2:25.39    2:22.93  
                  31.87     1:07.66 (35.79)     1:45.59 (37.93)     2:22.93 (37.34)
 27 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              2:19.84    2:23.64  
                  31.05     1:07.48 (36.43)     1:45.93 (38.45)     2:23.64 (37.71)
 28 Boudreaux, Ashley         13 ASL-GA               2:21.37    2:23.99  
                  33.64     1:09.86 (36.22)     1:48.10 (38.24)     2:23.99 (35.89)
 29 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.13    2:24.18  
                  30.68     1:07.19 (36.51)     1:45.23 (38.04)     2:24.18 (38.95)
 30 Locker, Anne              13 DYNA-GA              2:27.33    2:24.35  
                  31.24     1:08.04 (36.80)     1:46.13 (38.09)     2:24.35 (38.22)
 31 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA              2:15.17    2:24.78  
                  31.12     1:07.27 (36.15)     1:46.38 (39.11)     2:24.78 (38.40)
 32 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA-GA                2:19.60    2:25.52  
                  33.38     1:08.69 (35.31)     1:48.37 (39.68)     2:25.52 (37.15)
 33 Lyons, Morgan             14 DYNA-GA              2:24.29    2:25.61  
                  32.11     1:09.43 (37.32)     1:47.59 (38.16)     2:25.61 (38.02)
 34 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              2:24.16    2:25.62  
                  30.73     1:08.06 (37.33)     1:46.98 (38.92)     2:25.62 (38.64)
 35 Barry, Belle              13 RAYS-GA              2:24.53    2:25.73  
                  33.36     1:10.30 (36.94)     1:48.28 (37.98)     2:25.73 (37.45)
 36 Holm, Ali                 13 DYNA-GA              2:28.31    2:26.65  
                  32.28     1:08.77 (36.49)     1:47.50 (38.73)     2:26.65 (39.15)
 37 Thomas, Kaylyn            13 DYNA-GA              2:24.35    2:26.77  
                  30.79     1:06.95 (36.16)     1:46.18 (39.23)     2:26.77 (40.59)
 38 Taylor, Ashley            14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:22.34    2:27.03  
                  32.66     1:09.54 (36.88)     1:48.29 (38.75)     2:27.03 (38.74)
 39 Oglesby, Lauren           13 GOLD-GA              2:29.99    2:28.48  
                  32.72     1:10.57 (37.85)     1:50.52 (39.95)     2:28.48 (37.96)
 40 Yang, Megan               13 GwinAq-GA            2:29.51    2:29.51  
                  32.61     1:10.70 (38.09)     1:49.92 (39.22)     2:29.51 (39.59)
 41 Johnson, Sarah            13 DYNA-GA              2:29.96    2:30.37  
                  33.76     1:11.59 (37.83)     1:51.07 (39.48)     2:30.37 (39.30)
 42 Parker, Evan              14 Summit-GA            2:23.79    2:32.62  
                  31.52     1:09.63 (38.11)     1:50.70 (41.07)     2:32.62 (41.92)
 43 Hart, Elise               13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:28.67    2:38.63  
                  31.91     1:12.28 (40.37)     1:56.32 (44.04)     2:38.63 (42.31)
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA              2:00.14    1:54.86   20  
                  26.05       55.13 (29.08)     1:24.66 (29.53)     1:54.86 (30.20)
  2 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA              2:01.74    1:57.54   17  
                  26.18       55.65 (29.47)     1:26.70 (31.05)     1:57.54 (30.84)
  3 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                2:03.28    1:58.14   16  
                  26.31       56.17 (29.86)     1:27.25 (31.08)     1:58.14 (30.89)
  4 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:59.83    2:01.44   15  
                  25.53       54.97 (29.44)     1:26.80 (31.83)     2:01.44 (34.64)
  5 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA              2:06.36    2:02.19   14  
                  26.37       57.45 (31.08)     1:30.01 (32.56)     2:02.19 (32.18)
  6 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA              2:07.43    2:03.02   13  
                  27.33       58.66 (31.33)     1:31.47 (32.81)     2:03.02 (31.55)
  7 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              2:06.28    2:03.30   12  
                  27.62       59.01 (31.39)     1:31.29 (32.28)     2:03.30 (32.01)
  8 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA              2:07.37    2:03.92   11  
                  27.86       59.45 (31.59)     1:32.28 (32.83)     2:03.92 (31.64)
B - Final
  9 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            2:07.99    2:04.58    9  
                  28.18       59.50 (31.32)     1:31.45 (31.95)     2:04.58 (33.13)
 10 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              2:08.27    2:05.22    7  
                  28.11       59.74 (31.63)     1:31.83 (32.09)     2:05.22 (33.39)
 11 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA                2:08.10    2:05.37    6  
                  28.57       59.93 (31.36)     1:32.29 (32.36)     2:05.37 (33.08)
 12 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA              2:12.12    2:05.54    5  
                  27.52       59.33 (31.81)     1:32.49 (33.16)     2:05.54 (33.05)
 13 Long, Carter              14 SA-GA                2:10.61    2:06.39    4  
                  28.09       59.47 (31.38)     1:32.54 (33.07)     2:06.39 (33.85)
 14 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                2:08.38    2:06.90    3  
                  28.35       59.76 (31.41)     1:32.91 (33.15)     2:06.90 (33.99)
 15 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              2:10.37    2:08.08    2  
                  28.30     1:00.00 (31.70)     1:33.82 (33.82)     2:08.08 (34.26)
 16 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.66    2:15.07    1  
                  29.59     1:04.32 (34.73)     1:39.97 (35.65)     2:15.07 (35.10)
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.54    1:59.83  
                  27.37       57.60 (30.23)     1:28.89 (31.29)     1:59.83 (30.94)
  2 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA              1:57.61    2:00.14  
                  26.90       57.57 (30.67)     1:29.13 (31.56)     2:00.14 (31.01)
  3 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA              1:59.67    2:01.74  
                  27.72       58.42 (30.70)     1:29.83 (31.41)     2:01.74 (31.91)
  4 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                2:02.00    2:03.28  
                  28.27       58.34 (30.07)     1:30.79 (32.45)     2:03.28 (32.49)
  5 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              2:03.26    2:06.28  
                  28.21     1:00.21 (32.00)     1:33.32 (33.11)     2:06.28 (32.96)
  6 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA              2:01.65    2:06.36  
                  27.47       59.60 (32.13)     1:33.43 (33.83)     2:06.36 (32.93)
  7 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA              2:03.50    2:07.37  
                  29.50     1:01.19 (31.69)     1:34.56 (33.37)     2:07.37 (32.81)
  8 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA              2:04.36    2:07.43  
                  28.73     1:01.30 (32.57)     1:35.03 (33.73)     2:07.43 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            2:05.25    2:07.99  
                  28.34       59.90 (31.56)     1:33.64 (33.74)     2:07.99 (34.35)
 10 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA                2:06.09    2:08.10  
                  29.39     1:02.18 (32.79)     1:36.04 (33.86)     2:08.10 (32.06)
 11 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              2:08.80    2:08.27  
                  29.16     1:01.94 (32.78)     1:35.59 (33.65)     2:08.27 (32.68)
 12 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                2:10.25    2:08.38  
                  28.43     1:01.01 (32.58)     1:34.30 (33.29)     2:08.38 (34.08)
 13 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              2:14.10    2:10.37  
                  28.82     1:01.13 (32.31)     1:34.88 (33.75)     2:10.37 (35.49)
 14 Long, Carter              14 SA-GA                2:17.89    2:10.61  
                  29.44     1:02.05 (32.61)     1:35.92 (33.87)     2:10.61 (34.69)
 15 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.60    2:11.66  
                  28.36     1:01.42 (33.06)     1:36.35 (34.93)     2:11.66 (35.31)
 16 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA              2:07.77    2:12.12  
                  28.77     1:02.38 (33.61)     1:37.05 (34.67)     2:12.12 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harper, Tyler             13 RAYS-GA              2:15.03    2:12.96  
                  29.99     1:04.00 (34.01)     1:38.50 (34.50)     2:12.96 (34.46)
 18 Slimming, Jonny           14 DYNA-GA              2:17.98    2:13.07  
                  29.41     1:02.70 (33.29)     1:37.23 (34.53)     2:13.07 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Alex                 13 DYNA-GA              2:17.73    2:13.79  
                  29.02     1:02.61 (33.59)     1:37.73 (35.12)     2:13.79 (36.06)
 20 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA              2:11.20    2:13.87  
                  29.20     1:02.44 (33.24)     1:37.94 (35.50)     2:13.87 (35.93)
 21 Walleshauser, Mark        14 GOLD-GA              2:14.92    2:14.11  
                  30.66     1:05.75 (35.09)     1:40.38 (34.63)     2:14.11 (33.73)
 22 Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA              2:10.99    2:14.81  
                  29.34     1:03.60 (34.26)     1:39.76 (36.16)     2:14.81 (35.05)
 23 Gunning, Jack             13 RAYS-GA              2:12.99    2:15.07  
                  29.26     1:04.11 (34.85)     1:39.99 (35.88)     2:15.07 (35.08)
 24 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   13 GOLD-GA              2:18.14    2:15.34  
                  30.20     1:03.96 (33.76)     1:39.57 (35.61)     2:15.34 (35.77)
 25 Philippe, Vincent         14 SA-GA                2:18.43    2:15.55  
                  31.20     1:04.51 (33.31)     1:40.27 (35.76)     2:15.55 (35.28)
 26 Palmer, Jackson           14 SA-GA                2:15.86    2:15.57  
                  29.42     1:03.85 (34.43)     1:39.30 (35.45)     2:15.57 (36.27)
 27 Shaw, Andrew              14 SA-GA                2:18.99    2:15.79  
                  30.27     1:04.62 (34.35)     1:39.83 (35.21)     2:15.79 (35.96)
 27 Wan, Eric                 13 DYNA-GA              2:19.97    2:15.79  
                  30.91     1:05.74 (34.83)     1:40.24 (34.50)     2:15.79 (35.55)
 29 DeLoache, Cash            13 DAQ-GA               2:15.64    2:16.01  
                  30.37     1:05.86 (35.49)     1:41.18 (35.32)     2:16.01 (34.83)
 30 Robertson, Nicholas       14 RAYS-GA              2:19.61    2:17.44  
                  30.54     1:07.25 (36.71)     1:42.84 (35.59)     2:17.44 (34.60)
 31 Schaich, Noah             13 SA-GA                2:22.33    2:18.44  
                  29.91     1:05.81 (35.90)     1:42.69 (36.88)     2:18.44 (35.75)
 32 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                2:21.48    2:19.00  
                  29.63   1:40.69 (1:11.06)     2:19.00 (38.31)                    
 33 Strausberger, Andy        13 RAYS-GA              2:19.57    2:19.61  
                  31.19     1:06.92 (35.73)     1:43.45 (36.53)     2:19.61 (36.16)
 34 Back, Cameron             13 Unat Dcs-GA          2:15.65    2:20.03  
                  30.66     1:05.69 (35.03)     1:43.16 (37.47)     2:20.03 (36.87)
 35 Neault, Ethan             13 GOLD-GA              2:20.24    2:20.41  
                  31.48     1:07.15 (35.67)     1:44.22 (37.07)     2:20.41 (36.19)
 36 Loushin, Ryan             14 DYNA-GA              2:17.67    2:20.79  
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)     1:43.47 (38.37)     2:20.79 (37.32)
 37 Carbone, Kevin            13 SA-GA                2:23.42    2:23.07  
                  30.40     1:06.24 (35.84)     1:44.10 (37.86)     2:23.07 (38.97)
 38 Lockwood, Peyton          14 DYNA-GA              2:19.99    2:23.22  
                  31.38     1:08.12 (36.74)     1:46.35 (38.23)     2:23.22 (36.87)
 39 Rogers, Nathan            13 ASL-GA               2:25.99    2:24.25  
                  31.56     1:08.83 (37.27)     1:47.58 (38.75)     2:24.25 (36.67)
 40 Devaney, Garrett          13 ABSC-GA              2:25.27    2:24.27  
                  30.35     1:06.73 (36.38)     1:45.09 (38.36)     2:24.27 (39.18)
 41 Contreras, Chris          13 RAYS-GA              2:24.01    2:24.30  
                  31.24     1:07.50 (36.26)     1:45.89 (38.39)     2:24.30 (38.41)
 42 Schnell, Kyle             13 GOLD-GA              2:22.68    2:24.97  
                  31.71     1:08.64 (36.93)     1:47.48 (38.84)     2:24.97 (37.49)
 43 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:19.05    2:25.80  
                  29.85     1:05.83 (35.98)     1:44.72 (38.89)     2:25.80 (41.08)
 44 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:24.86    2:26.64  
                  30.88     1:08.42 (37.54)     1:48.00 (39.58)     2:26.64 (38.64)
 45 Dingess, David            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.77    2:26.73  
                  31.59     1:09.58 (37.99)     1:49.55 (39.97)     2:26.73 (37.18)
 46 Sherlock, Cullan          13 GOLD-GA              2:25.75    2:26.74  
                  31.38     1:09.77 (38.39)     1:48.73 (38.96)     2:26.74 (38.01)
 -- Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              2:16.11         DQ  
                  29.12     1:03.51 (34.39)     1:38.53 (35.02)          DQ (35.01)
 -- Moore, Lawrence           14 ASL-GA               2:03.55         NS  
 -- Weyrich, Scott            13 LA-GA                2:21.04         NS  
 -- Clark, Jacob              13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:23.68         NS  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA              2:19.35    2:15.72   20  
                  30.09     1:05.24 (35.15)     1:41.20 (35.96)     2:15.72 (34.52)
  2 Postoll, Rebecca          12 RAYS-GA              2:19.66    2:16.43   17  
                  31.51     1:05.02 (33.51)     1:41.70 (36.68)     2:16.43 (34.73)
  3 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                2:16.90    2:17.60   16  
                  29.37     1:03.52 (34.15)     1:40.44 (36.92)     2:17.60 (37.16)
  4 Yang, Emily               12 DYNA-GA              2:24.35    2:18.22   15  
                  29.72     1:03.92 (34.20)     1:40.95 (37.03)     2:18.22 (37.27)
  5 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA       2:26.37    2:21.84   14  
                  31.05     1:07.01 (35.96)     1:45.43 (38.42)     2:21.84 (36.41)
  6 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA              2:25.47    2:22.06   13  
                  32.78     1:08.33 (35.55)     1:44.58 (36.25)     2:22.06 (37.48)
  7 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         2:25.18    2:23.29   12  
                  31.23     1:07.74 (36.51)     1:46.27 (38.53)     2:23.29 (37.02)
  8 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA              2:29.99    2:25.02   11  
                  31.67     1:07.84 (36.17)     1:45.89 (38.05)     2:25.02 (39.13)
  9 Measel, Megan             11 ABSC-GA              2:34.08    2:27.32    9  
                  32.61     1:11.27 (38.66)     1:49.29 (38.02)     2:27.32 (38.03)
 10 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA              2:33.45    2:28.85    7  
                  32.11     1:10.77 (38.66)     1:50.67 (39.90)     2:28.85 (38.18)
 11 Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA            2:40.89    2:28.89    6  
                  30.63     1:06.47 (35.84)     1:48.04 (41.57)     2:28.89 (40.85)
 12 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA         2:39.58    2:29.05    5  
                  31.77     1:10.79 (39.02)     1:50.83 (40.04)     2:29.05 (38.22)
 13 Graham, Madison           12 DYNA-GA              2:43.57    2:32.50    4  
                  34.64     1:12.90 (38.26)     1:54.05 (41.15)     2:32.50 (38.45)
 14 Troutman, Rebecca         12 ASL-GA               2:39.86    2:32.55    3  
                  32.87     1:12.26 (39.39)     1:53.53 (41.27)     2:32.55 (39.02)
 15 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              2:42.71    2:32.67    2  
                  34.48     1:15.10 (40.62)     1:55.74 (40.64)     2:32.67 (36.93)
 16 Sosnoff, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA              2:44.49    2:36.40    1  
                  34.52     1:13.76 (39.24)     1:55.55 (41.79)     2:36.40 (40.85)
 17 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA              2:48.63    2:36.64  
                  34.87     1:14.62 (39.75)     1:58.06 (43.44)     2:36.64 (38.58)
 18 Knippenberg, Charlotte    12 DYNA-GA              2:52.42    2:37.59  
                  35.28     1:15.38 (40.10)     1:57.14 (41.76)     2:37.59 (40.45)
 19 Rizzo, Ellie              12 DYNA-GA              2:40.41    2:37.64  
                  32.23     1:11.39 (39.16)     1:55.13 (43.74)     2:37.64 (42.51)
 20 Tendean, Audrey           12 GwinAq-GA            2:39.00    2:39.68  
                  34.57     1:14.26 (39.69)     1:56.79 (42.53)     2:39.68 (42.89)
 21 Schmid, Alexandra         12 SCAT-GA              2:44.87    2:40.40  
                  34.19     1:14.47 (40.28)     1:57.77 (43.30)     2:40.40 (42.63)
 22 O'Connor, Meagan          12 DYNA-GA              2:44.36    2:40.90  
                  35.94     1:16.50 (40.56)     1:59.34 (42.84)     2:40.90 (41.56)
 23 Jolley, Ryan              12 RAYS-GA              3:00.66    2:43.03  
                  36.82     1:18.66 (41.84)     2:01.12 (42.46)     2:43.03 (41.91)
 24 Carter, Jessica           12 RAYS-GA              2:45.09    2:44.73  
                  35.80     1:16.40 (40.60)     1:59.92 (43.52)     2:44.73 (44.81)
 25 Millican, Grace           12 BYST-GA              2:53.54    2:45.03  
                  35.14     1:15.85 (40.71)     1:59.99 (44.14)     2:45.03 (45.04)
 26 OH, Caitlin               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:50.62    2:45.69  
                  36.77     1:19.30 (42.53)     2:03.49 (44.19)     2:45.69 (42.20)
 27 Watson, Jordan            12 SCAT-GA              2:52.67    2:46.54  
                  36.68     1:19.13 (42.45)     2:03.31 (44.18)     2:46.54 (43.23)
 28 Anderson, Katie           12 DYNA-GA              2:52.39    2:46.74  
                  37.59     1:19.30 (41.71)     2:02.34 (43.04)     2:46.74 (44.40)
 29 Horan, Devin              12 GCAT-GA              2:42.32    2:47.40  
                  35.33     1:17.59 (42.26)     2:02.99 (45.40)     2:47.40 (44.41)
 30 Evonsion, Megan           12 DYNA-GA              2:57.75    2:47.59  
                  36.25     1:19.54 (43.29)     2:05.23 (45.69)     2:47.59 (42.36)
 31 Hogan, Kelly              12 DYNA-GA              2:58.81    2:48.81  
                  37.57     1:19.44 (41.87)     2:03.91 (44.47)     2:48.81 (44.90)
 32 Solomon, Rachel           11 DYNA-GA              3:05.78    2:48.98  
                  35.85     1:18.69 (42.84)     2:04.16 (45.47)     2:48.98 (44.82)
 33 Hoover, Brittni           12 GOLD-GA              2:55.96    2:49.54  
                  37.82     1:21.42 (43.60)     2:07.37 (45.95)     2:49.54 (42.17)
 34 Fahey, Tory               12 DYNA-GA              3:03.36    2:49.63  
                  37.30     1:20.15 (42.85)     2:05.45 (45.30)     2:49.63 (44.18)
 35 Austin, Kailey            11 RAYS-GA              2:59.58    2:51.03  
                  36.27     1:20.49 (44.22)     2:06.47 (45.98)     2:51.03 (44.56)
 36 Goldblatt, Rachel         11 SCAT-GA              2:51.35    2:52.14  
                  36.45     1:21.16 (44.71)     2:06.03 (44.87)     2:52.14 (46.11)
 37 Yacoub, Jordan            12 GOLD-GA              2:50.37    2:52.22  
                  36.09     1:20.02 (43.93)     2:06.53 (46.51)     2:52.22 (45.69)
 38 Rogan, Madison            11 ABSC-GA              2:58.27    2:52.88  
                  36.93     1:21.82 (44.89)     2:06.97 (45.15)     2:52.88 (45.91)
 39 Cuttic, Rachel            12 GOLD-GA              3:02.75    2:53.01  
                  38.28     1:22.97 (44.69)     2:09.08 (46.11)     2:53.01 (43.93)
 40 Frierson, Kenna           12 DYNA-GA              2:55.89    2:54.05  
                  37.25     1:21.71 (44.46)     2:08.28 (46.57)     2:54.05 (45.77)
 41 Scott, Sandra             11 Unattached 1-GA      3:00.69    2:54.41  
                  36.74     1:20.78 (44.04)     2:07.02 (46.24)     2:54.41 (47.39)
 42 Hammett, Bailee           11 GwinAq-GA            2:56.99    2:54.65  
                  36.70     1:20.85 (44.15)     2:09.00 (48.15)     2:54.65 (45.65)
 43 Clough, Gracie            11 DYNA-GA              3:05.84    2:55.55  
                  36.93     1:20.91 (43.98)     2:09.39 (48.48)     2:55.55 (46.16)
 44 Hanson, Alexandria        11 ABSC-GA              3:09.64    2:55.88  
                  38.47     1:21.54 (43.07)     2:08.32 (46.78)     2:55.88 (47.56)
 45 Block, Madison            11 GOLD-GA              2:58.62    2:56.19  
                  38.84     1:23.92 (45.08)     2:09.71 (45.79)     2:56.19 (46.48)
 46 Sketel, Anna              12 DYNA-GA              2:54.92    2:56.31  
                  35.81     1:18.88 (43.07)     2:07.70 (48.82)     2:56.31 (48.61)
 47 Carter, Kamryn            11 GOLD-GA              2:58.30    2:56.41  
                  36.64     1:22.16 (45.52)     2:09.80 (47.64)     2:56.41 (46.61)
 48 Valle, Erin               12 RAYS-GA              3:01.19    2:57.07  
                  37.97     1:23.38 (45.41)     2:10.89 (47.51)     2:57.07 (46.18)
 49 Brown, Katie              12 GOLD-GA              2:50.51    2:57.76  
                  37.98     1:23.26 (45.28)     2:10.85 (47.59)     2:57.76 (46.91)
 50 Mason, Karley             12 SCAT-GA              3:03.59    2:58.07  
                  37.67     1:24.37 (46.70)     2:12.30 (47.93)     2:58.07 (45.77)
 51 Snowden, Paisley          12 SCAT-GA              2:58.24    2:58.24  
                  35.62     1:21.49 (45.87)     2:09.55 (48.06)     2:58.24 (48.69)
 52 Athanassiades, Katherine  12 DAQ-GA               2:59.04    2:58.91  
                  40.14     1:26.63 (46.49)     2:14.36 (47.73)     2:58.91 (44.55)
 53 Phinney, Sarah            11 SCAT-GA              3:09.26    2:59.53  
                  36.85     1:22.43 (45.58)     2:11.44 (49.01)     2:59.53 (48.09)
 54 Pfleger, Erin             11 DYNA-GA              3:05.56    3:00.66  
                  36.71     1:21.30 (44.59)     2:08.13 (46.83)     3:00.66 (52.53)
 55 Liu, Sarah                11 DYNA-GA              3:00.73    3:02.45  
                                1:21.37 ( )     2:10.58 (49.21)     3:02.45 (51.87)
 56 Bragg, Evie               11 DYNA-GA              2:54.18    3:03.07  
                  39.41     1:26.31 (46.90)     2:16.11 (49.80)     3:03.07 (46.96)
 57 Gwin, Emma                11 Stingrays-GA         3:10.01    3:05.37  
                  38.92     1:25.89 (46.97)     2:17.49 (51.60)     3:05.37 (47.88)
 58 Ezenwa, Ebele             11 GOLD-GA              3:03.36    3:05.68  
                  39.61     1:27.70 (48.09)     2:17.34 (49.64)     3:05.68 (48.34)
 59 Kacsoh, Dori              12 Swim Macon-GA        3:00.76    3:06.05  
                  37.53     1:27.04 (49.51)     2:17.34 (50.30)     3:06.05 (48.71)
 60 Hill, Jordan              12 GOLD-GA              2:50.37    3:06.22  
                  37.18     1:25.14 (47.96)     2:15.70 (50.56)     3:06.22 (50.52)
 61 Perry, Heather            11 ABSC-GA              3:05.74    3:12.83  
                  41.20     1:32.25 (51.05)     2:25.00 (52.75)     3:12.83 (47.83)
 62 Rogan, Skylar             11 ABSC-GA              3:00.51    3:14.66  
                  43.94     1:34.29 (50.35)     2:25.88 (51.59)     3:14.66 (48.78)
 -- Lewis, Averi              12 DYNA-GA              2:46.90         NS  
 -- Levorse, Julianna         12 Barracudas-GA        2:52.42         NS  
 -- Yin, Christine            11 Sharks!-GA           2:40.67         NS  
 -- Ballow, Colleen           12 Marietta Marlins-GA  3:02.65         NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA              2:16.23    2:09.55   20  
                  27.92     1:01.29 (33.37)     1:35.91 (34.62)     2:09.55 (33.64)
  2 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:36.59    2:12.19   17  
                  28.47     1:02.95 (34.48)     1:37.86 (34.91)     2:12.19 (34.33)
  3 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:18.28    2:15.13   16  
                  29.98     1:03.70 (33.72)     1:39.93 (36.23)     2:15.13 (35.20)
  4 Oh, Nicholas              12 DYNA-GA              2:17.82    2:16.53   15  
                  28.60     1:01.36 (32.76)     1:37.84 (36.48)     2:16.53 (38.69)
  5 Lee, Bryan                12 Swim Macon-GA        2:23.53    2:17.53   14  
                  30.53     1:05.40 (34.87)     1:41.02 (35.62)     2:17.53 (36.51)
  6 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA              2:26.90    2:17.90   13  
                  30.37     1:06.08 (35.71)     1:42.36 (36.28)     2:17.90 (35.54)
  7 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              2:24.25    2:20.25   12  
                  31.48     1:08.12 (36.64)     1:44.85 (36.73)     2:20.25 (35.40)
  8 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              2:22.09    2:21.18   11  
                  31.88     1:07.02 (35.14)     1:44.34 (37.32)     2:21.18 (36.84)
  9 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               2:29.39    2:21.24    9  
                  31.92     1:08.15 (36.23)     1:45.34 (37.19)     2:21.24 (35.90)
 10 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              2:23.85    2:21.71    7  
                  32.56     1:08.84 (36.28)     1:45.42 (36.58)     2:21.71 (36.29)
 11 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA              2:28.44    2:22.48    6  
                  31.66     1:07.75 (36.09)     1:45.54 (37.79)     2:22.48 (36.94)
 12 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              2:23.13    2:23.98    5  
                  30.78     1:07.69 (36.91)     1:46.01 (38.32)     2:23.98 (37.97)
 13 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA              2:36.25    2:26.47    4  
                  30.91     1:08.73 (37.82)     1:48.28 (39.55)     2:26.47 (38.19)
 14 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:35.49    2:27.84    3  
                  32.48     1:10.34 (37.86)     1:49.22 (38.88)     2:27.84 (38.62)
 15 Stanley, Matt             12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:36.33    2:28.22    2  
                  33.32     1:11.19 (37.87)     1:50.08 (38.89)     2:28.22 (38.14)
 16 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA              2:31.28    2:28.36    1  
                  32.38     1:11.51 (39.13)     1:50.60 (39.09)     2:28.36 (37.76)
 17 Ehlinger, Ryan            11 Flint River-GA       2:54.76    2:31.14  
                  34.34     1:11.74 (37.40)     1:50.99 (39.25)     2:31.14 (40.15)
 18 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA              2:32.75    2:31.35  
                  31.26     1:10.21 (38.95)     1:51.99 (41.78)     2:31.35 (39.36)
 19 Johnston, Stephen         12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:34.71    2:32.35  
                  32.36     1:10.73 (38.37)     1:51.58 (40.85)     2:32.35 (40.77)
 20 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA              2:46.02    2:32.40  
                  33.78     1:14.30 (40.52)     1:56.60 (42.30)     2:32.40 (35.80)
 21 WU, Derek                 12 DYNA-GA              2:42.27    2:34.22  
                  35.20     1:14.87 (39.67)     1:55.43 (40.56)     2:34.22 (38.79)
 22 Perry, Alex               12 DYNA-GA              2:50.34    2:34.81  
                  35.36     1:15.71 (40.35)     1:56.18 (40.47)     2:34.81 (38.63)
 23 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA              2:44.44    2:35.31  
                  31.96     1:11.99 (40.03)     1:54.03 (42.04)     2:35.31 (41.28)
 24 Ristroph, Ian             12 GAS-GA               2:37.98    2:36.11  
                  34.38     1:14.64 (40.26)     1:56.43 (41.79)     2:36.11 (39.68)
 25 Braid, Griffin            12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:55.19    2:36.93  
                  34.76     1:14.20 (39.44)     1:55.99 (41.79)     2:36.93 (40.94)
 26 Yuen, Tyler               11 GOLD-GA              2:35.83    2:37.54  
                  35.05     1:14.58 (39.53)     1:55.98 (41.40)     2:37.54 (41.56)
 27 Vater, Jonathan           11 DYNA-GA              2:52.17    2:38.73  
                  35.66     1:15.36 (39.70)     1:58.16 (42.80)     2:38.73 (40.57)
 28 Eget, Matt                11 GOLD-GA              2:50.80    2:39.18  
                  36.44     1:17.97 (41.53)     1:59.87 (41.90)     2:39.18 (39.31)
 29 Mitchell, John            12 DAQ-GA               2:44.03    2:39.52  
                  33.41     1:16.27 (42.86)     1:59.83 (43.56)     2:39.52 (39.69)
 30 Cushing, Robert           12 DAQ-GA               2:43.15    2:39.89  
                  34.39     1:13.03 (38.64)     1:55.75 (42.72)     2:39.89 (44.14)
 31 Stubbs, Trent             12 GOLD-GA              2:42.91    2:40.83  
                  35.81     1:17.10 (41.29)     2:00.07 (42.97)     2:40.83 (40.76)
 32 Oliva, Giovanni           11 GOLD-GA              2:48.20    2:41.83  
                  34.69     1:14.44 (39.75)     1:58.95 (44.51)     2:41.83 (42.88)
 33 Taylor, Michael           11 DYNA-GA              2:40.60    2:46.24  
                  34.73     1:18.58 (43.85)     2:02.99 (44.41)     2:46.24 (43.25)
 34 Wyzykowski, Brad          11 GwinAq-GA            2:42.14    2:47.16  
                  37.59     1:17.59 (40.00)     1:57.87 (40.28)     2:47.16 (49.29)
 35 Reiter, Benjamin          12 DYNA-GA              2:58.89    2:48.22  
                  35.61     1:18.24 (42.63)     2:03.34 (45.10)     2:48.22 (44.88)
 36 Oh, Noah                  11 DYNA-GA              2:57.45    2:48.86  
                  36.83     1:21.00 (44.17)     2:05.72 (44.72)     2:48.86 (43.14)
 37 Amick, Benjamin           11 GOLD-GA              2:47.71    2:49.83  
                  37.30     1:21.26 (43.96)     2:05.74 (44.48)     2:49.83 (44.09)
 38 Bunner, Brogan            12 GOLD-GA              2:44.83    2:50.69  
                  36.24     1:20.50 (44.26)     2:07.38 (46.88)     2:50.69 (43.31)
 39 Ray, Alexander            11 DYNA-GA              3:07.23    2:51.72  
                  36.14     1:18.70 (42.56)     2:06.17 (47.47)     2:51.72 (45.55)
 40 Hichkad, Tristan          12 Swim Macon-GA        2:56.23    2:53.50  
                  38.89     1:22.99 (44.10)     2:08.63 (45.64)     2:53.50 (44.87)
 41 East, Daniel              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:56.04    2:54.06  
                  37.94     1:22.70 (44.76)     2:08.39 (45.69)     2:54.06 (45.67)
 42 Duclos, Nick              12 GOLD-GA              2:57.46    2:54.82  
                  38.39     1:24.11 (45.72)     2:09.71 (45.60)     2:54.82 (45.11)
 -- Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              2:28.53         DQ  
 -- Shores, Wesley            11 Tidal Wave-GA        3:02.27         DQ  
                  40.09     1:31.94 (51.85)     2:00.41 (28.47)          DQ (30.87)
 -- Fields, Cullen            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:39.85         DQ  
                  33.60     1:14.37 (40.77)     1:56.46 (42.09)          DQ (40.76)
 -- Caples, Ridge             12 DYNA-GA              2:57.90         NS  
 -- Guthrie, Reese            12 GOLD-GA              2:59.57         NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosheleva, Olga           14 UNSA-GA              1:06.05    1:04.53  
                  31.08     1:04.53 (33.45)                                        
  2 Belousova, Anna           13 UNSA-GA              1:06.03    1:05.13  
                  30.62     1:05.13 (34.51)                                        
  3 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA              1:06.54    1:05.79   20  
                  30.91     1:05.79 (34.88)                                        
  4 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.54    1:06.65   20  
                  31.98     1:06.65 (34.67)                                        
  5 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              1:09.12    1:07.47   17  
                  32.03     1:07.47 (35.44)                                        
  6 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA-GA                1:09.07    1:08.33   16  
                  32.27     1:08.33 (36.06)                                        
  7 Wilks, Taylor             14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:09.92    1:09.40   17  
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)                                        
  8 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA              1:09.24    1:09.77   15  
                  32.96     1:09.77 (36.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:11.43    1:10.04    9  
                  33.37     1:10.04 (36.67)                                        
 10 Sher, Roxanne             14 SA-GA                1:11.19    1:10.42   14  
                  33.60     1:10.42 (36.82)                                        
 11 Coats, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              1:10.71    1:10.68   13  
                  33.36     1:10.68 (37.32)                                        
 12 Hoyt, Shea                13 SA-GA                1:10.97    1:10.83   12  
                  33.31     1:10.83 (37.52)                                        
 13 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.18    1:10.88    7  
                  33.19     1:10.88 (37.69)                                        
 14 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA              1:11.95    1:11.00  
                  33.62     1:11.00 (37.38)                                        
 15 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                1:11.73    1:11.72   11  
                  34.00     1:11.72 (37.72)                                        
 16 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              1:11.14    1:13.14    9  
                  34.89     1:13.14 (38.25)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belousova, Anna           13 UNSA-GA              1:06.46    1:06.03  
                  31.62     1:06.03 (34.41)                                        
  2 Kosheleva, Olga           14 UNSA-GA              1:02.74    1:06.05  
                  31.77     1:06.05 (34.28)                                        
  3 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA              1:04.83    1:06.54  
                  31.33     1:06.54 (35.21)                                        
  4 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.28    1:07.54  
                  31.95     1:07.54 (35.59)                                        
  5 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA-GA                1:09.40    1:09.07  
                  33.03     1:09.07 (36.04)                                        
  6 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              1:08.71    1:09.12  
                  32.70     1:09.12 (36.42)                                        
  7 Drake, Jordan             14 RAYS-GA              1:11.04    1:09.24  
                  33.01     1:09.24 (36.23)                                        
  8 Wilks, Taylor             14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:09.92    1:09.92  
                  33.43     1:09.92 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.31    1:10.18  
                  33.39     1:10.18 (36.79)                                        
 10 Coats, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              1:10.72    1:10.71  
                  33.30     1:10.71 (37.41)                                        
 11 Hoyt, Shea                13 SA-GA                1:11.72    1:10.97  
                  33.55     1:10.97 (37.42)                                        
 12 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              1:13.59    1:11.14  
                  34.12     1:11.14 (37.02)                                        
 13 Sher, Roxanne             14 SA-GA                1:10.08    1:11.19  
                  33.82     1:11.19 (37.37)                                        
 14 Watts, Jane               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:15.42    1:11.43  
                  34.19     1:11.43 (37.24)                                        
 15 Jacobi, Olivia Paige      14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.18    1:11.63  
                  34.23     1:11.63 (37.40)                                        
 16 Wang, Christina           14 SA-GA                1:13.01    1:11.73  
                  33.80     1:11.73 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 UNAT-GA              1:09.30    1:11.95  
                  34.14     1:11.95 (37.81)                                        
 18 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA              1:11.39    1:11.98  
                  34.69     1:11.98 (37.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA                1:12.54    1:12.30  
                  34.02     1:12.30 (38.28)                                        
 20 Charron, Kathleen         14 SA-GA                1:13.31    1:12.99  
                  34.77     1:12.99 (38.22)                                        
 21 Ives, Carolyn             13 Bluefins-GA          1:12.42    1:13.08  
                  34.41     1:13.08 (38.67)                                        
 22 McElhannon, Caroline      13 ABSC-GA              1:14.15    1:13.32  
                  35.12     1:13.32 (38.20)                                        
 23 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:12.52    1:13.40  
                  34.61     1:13.40 (38.79)                                        
 24 Koch, Rachel              14 DYNA-GA              1:14.12    1:13.50  
                  34.40     1:13.50 (39.10)                                        
 25 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.79    1:13.52  
                  35.29     1:13.52 (38.23)                                        
 26 Johnson, Emily            14 GCAT-GA              1:13.40    1:13.64  
                  34.65     1:13.64 (38.99)                                        
 27 Keown, Chelsea            13 Summit-GA            1:14.73    1:13.69  
                  35.25     1:13.69 (38.44)                                        
 28 Damon, Hannah             13 DYNA-GA              1:14.91    1:13.95  
                  35.75     1:13.95 (38.20)                                        
 28 Phillips, Brooke          14 SA-GA                1:13.45    1:13.95  
                  34.63     1:13.95 (39.32)                                        
 30 Neumeister, Carolyn       13 DYNA-GA              1:15.28    1:14.23  
                  35.37     1:14.23 (38.86)                                        
 31 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              1:13.53    1:14.31  
                  35.65     1:14.31 (38.66)                                        
 32 Moran, Isabel             14 DYNA-GA              1:14.41    1:14.44  
                  35.14     1:14.44 (39.30)                                        
 33 Skinner, Paige            14 GOLD-GA              1:13.99    1:14.56  
                  35.75     1:14.56 (38.81)                                        
 34 Gagen, Margot             14 GOLD-GA              1:12.49    1:15.11  
                  35.13     1:15.11 (39.98)                                        
 35 Brooks, Danielle          13 SA-GA                1:15.16    1:15.22  
                  35.87     1:15.22 (39.35)                                        
 36 Kitchens, Kaitlin         13 DYNA-GA              1:14.25    1:15.78  
                  36.09     1:15.78 (39.69)                                        
 37 Randolph, Morgan          13 GCAT-GA              1:15.44    1:16.73  
                  37.00     1:16.73 (39.73)                                        
 38 Justus, Rebecca           13 RAYS-GA              1:13.85    1:16.78  
                  37.01     1:16.78 (39.77)                                        
 39 Yang, Megan               13 GwinAq-GA            1:15.49    1:16.91  
                  36.33     1:16.91 (40.58)                                        
 40 Frey, Sarah               13 Summit-GA            1:15.23    1:17.57  
                  37.15     1:17.57 (40.42)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Cailin          14 DYNA-GA              1:14.49    1:17.94  
                  36.96     1:17.94 (40.98)                                        
 42 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              1:14.49    1:18.34  
                  37.11     1:18.34 (41.23)                                        
 43 Taylor, Ashley            14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:14.49    1:18.89  
                  37.19     1:18.89 (41.70)                                        
 44 Bradford, Emilee          14 GCAT-GA              1:14.49    1:21.23  
                  37.39     1:21.23 (43.84)                                        
 45 Hart, Elise               13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.49    1:21.73  
                  38.22     1:21.73 (43.51)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA              1:01.51      59.24   20  
                  28.08       59.24 (31.16)                                        
  2 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                1:02.82    1:00.88   17  
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)                                        
  3 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA              1:03.28    1:02.68   16  
                  29.36     1:02.68 (33.32)                                        
  4 Aguirre, Taylor           14 SA-GA                1:04.77    1:02.85   15  
                  29.50     1:02.85 (33.35)                                        
  5 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA              1:05.04    1:04.51   14  
                  30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)                                        
  6 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              1:05.74    1:04.57   13  
                  30.72     1:04.57 (33.85)                                        
  7 Mafundikwa, Takunda       14 DYNA-GA              1:05.14    1:05.17   12  
                  30.66     1:05.17 (34.51)                                        
  8 Hang, Thomas              13 ASL-GA               1:05.63    1:05.62   11  
                  30.70     1:05.62 (34.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              1:06.17    1:03.93    9  
                  30.66     1:03.93 (33.27)                                        
 10 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                1:06.18    1:05.76    7  
                  31.43     1:05.76 (34.33)                                        
 11 Nelson, Bobby             14 GAS-GA               1:06.31    1:06.60    6  
                  31.54     1:06.60 (35.06)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            1:07.13    1:06.64    5  
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)                                        
 13 Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.22    1:06.81    4  
                  30.43     1:06.81 (36.38)                                        
 14 Marshall, Alex            14 DYNA-GA              1:07.27    1:07.17    3  
                  31.55     1:07.17 (35.62)                                        
 15 Knippenberg, Liam         14 DYNA-GA              1:06.44    1:07.53    2  
                  31.94     1:07.53 (35.59)                                        
 16 Hanson, Josh              14 GOLD-GA              1:06.81    1:09.80    1  
                  33.07     1:09.80 (36.73)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             14 DYNA-GA              1:01.11    1:01.51  
                  28.84     1:01.51 (32.67)                                        
  2 Orr, Basil                14 SA-GA                1:00.95    1:02.82  
                  30.20     1:02.82 (32.62)                                        
  3 Lipscomb, Tyler           14 DYNA-GA              1:02.32    1:03.28  
                  30.45     1:03.28 (32.83)                                        
  4 Aguirre, Taylor           14 SA-GA                1:02.40    1:04.77  
                  30.51     1:04.77 (34.26)                                        
  5 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA              1:05.18    1:05.04  
                  31.18     1:05.04 (33.86)                                        
  6 Mafundikwa, Takunda       14 DYNA-GA              1:07.66    1:05.14  
                  30.64     1:05.14 (34.50)                                        
  7 Hang, Thomas              13 ASL-GA               1:07.87    1:05.63  
                  31.08     1:05.63 (34.55)                                        
  8 Hall, Destin              13 BYST-GA              1:06.24    1:05.74  
                  31.14     1:05.74 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              1:06.26    1:06.17  
                  31.28     1:06.17 (34.89)                                        
 10 Brozino, Isaac            14 SA-GA                1:07.69    1:06.18  
                  31.80     1:06.18 (34.38)                                        
 11 Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.42    1:06.22  
                  30.81     1:06.22 (35.41)                                        
 12 Nelson, Bobby             14 GAS-GA               1:08.54    1:06.31  
                  31.85     1:06.31 (34.46)                                        
 13 Knippenberg, Liam         14 DYNA-GA              1:12.18    1:06.44  
                  31.52     1:06.44 (34.92)                                        
 14 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                1:10.32    1:06.47  
                  31.69     1:06.47 (34.78)                                        
 15 Hanson, Josh              14 GOLD-GA              1:06.51    1:06.81  
                  32.02     1:06.81 (34.79)                                        
 16 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            1:06.50    1:07.13  
                  31.56     1:07.13 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Alex            14 DYNA-GA              1:08.28    1:07.27  
                  31.77     1:07.27 (35.50)                                        
 18 Munger, Austin            14 DYNA-GA              1:11.11    1:07.31  
                  31.38     1:07.31 (35.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              1:08.90    1:07.63  
                  32.58     1:07.63 (35.05)                                        
 20 Lockwood, Peyton          14 DYNA-GA              1:10.83    1:07.84  
                  32.09     1:07.84 (35.75)                                        
 20 van Zanten, Asher         13 Bluefins-GA          1:08.42    1:07.84  
                  31.85     1:07.84 (35.99)                                        
 22 Taylor, Stephen           14 RAYS-GA              1:07.07    1:08.07  
                  32.23     1:08.07 (35.84)                                        
 23 Lightstone, Jordan        13 GOLD-GA              1:07.94    1:08.08  
                  32.09     1:08.08 (35.99)                                        
 24 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                1:09.70    1:08.71  
                  32.25     1:08.71 (36.46)                                        
 25 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              1:07.60    1:09.05  
                  32.61     1:09.05 (36.44)                                        
 26 Lin, Alex                 13 DYNA-GA              1:09.87    1:09.07  
                  32.42     1:09.07 (36.65)                                        
 27 Locke, Thomas             13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:09.16    1:09.13  
                  32.08     1:09.13 (37.05)                                        
 28 Portillo, JP              13 SA-GA                1:09.53    1:09.22  
                  33.76     1:09.22 (35.46)                                        
 29 Walleshauser, Mark        14 GOLD-GA              1:10.79    1:09.34  
                  32.75     1:09.34 (36.59)                                        
 30 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.34    1:09.37  
                  32.99     1:09.37 (36.38)                                        
 31 Smith, Josh               14 RAYS-GA              1:09.70    1:09.75  
                  33.14     1:09.75 (36.61)                                        
 32 Cooney, Kevin             13 DYNA-GA              1:10.71    1:09.99  
                  33.49     1:09.99 (36.50)                                        
 32 Clark, Jacob              13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.80    1:09.99  
                  33.21     1:09.99 (36.78)                                        
 34 Snyder, Will              14 BYST-GA              1:10.94    1:10.18  
                  33.28     1:10.18 (36.90)                                        
 35 Williams, Matthew         14 DYNA-GA              1:12.49    1:10.19  
                  32.69     1:10.19 (37.50)                                        
 36 Thompson, Lee             14 Aquanauts-GA         1:09.69    1:10.29  
                  32.58     1:10.29 (37.71)                                        
 37 Leonardo, Christian       14 DAQ-GA               1:10.49    1:10.30  
                  33.29     1:10.30 (37.01)                                        
 38 Len, Richard              14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.48    1:10.43  
                  33.02     1:10.43 (37.41)                                        
 39 Utesch, Phillip           13 SA-GA                1:12.50    1:10.61  
                  32.83     1:10.61 (37.78)                                        
 40 Loushin, Ryan             14 DYNA-GA              1:09.63    1:10.65  
                  33.75     1:10.65 (36.90)                                        
 41 Strausberger, Andy        13 RAYS-GA              1:10.83    1:11.01  
                  33.18     1:11.01 (37.83)                                        
 42 Schaich, Noah             13 SA-GA                1:12.45    1:11.25  
                  34.55     1:11.25 (36.70)                                        
 43 Kelley, Thomas            13 RAYS-GA              1:12.81    1:11.58  
                  34.15     1:11.58 (37.43)                                        
 44 Linzie, Andrew            14 Summit-GA            1:10.39    1:11.59  
                  24.73     1:11.59 (46.86)                                        
 45 Sherlock, Cullan          13 GOLD-GA              1:09.88    1:11.87  
                  33.82     1:11.87 (38.05)                                        
 46 Mau, Alec                 14 RAYS-GA              1:11.99    1:12.04  
                  34.31     1:12.04 (37.73)                                        
 46 Carbone, Kevin            13 SA-GA                1:10.01    1:12.04  
                  35.01     1:12.04 (37.03)                                        
 48 Syers, Benjamin           14 GOLD-GA              1:10.60    1:12.14  
                  34.08     1:12.14 (38.06)                                        
 49 Neault, Ethan             13 GOLD-GA              1:10.76    1:12.15  
                  34.77     1:12.15 (37.38)                                        
 50 Jordan, Jacob             13 DAQ-GA               1:12.99    1:12.81  
                  34.20     1:12.81 (38.61)                                        
 51 Maggio, Connor            13 RAYS-GA              1:12.77    1:13.67  
                  34.95     1:13.67 (38.72)                                        
 -- Dehaven, Clayton          14 DYNA-GA              1:07.51         DQ  
 -- Wan, Eric                 13 DYNA-GA              1:11.24         DQ  
 -- McGrath, Leo              14 GCAT-GA              1:12.49         NS  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA              1:10.21    1:09.77   20  
                  33.27     1:09.77 (36.50)                                        
  2 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               1:11.72    1:10.22   17  
                  33.16     1:10.22 (37.06)                                        
  3 Brewer, Lauren            12 RAYS-GA              1:12.95    1:12.21   16  
                  34.03     1:12.21 (38.18)                                        
  4 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              1:15.65    1:13.29   15  
                  35.11     1:13.29 (38.18)                                        
  5 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              1:14.85    1:13.49   14  
                  34.04     1:13.49 (39.45)                                        
  6 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                1:15.27    1:13.64   13  
                  34.57     1:13.64 (39.07)                                        
  7 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:14.21    1:14.13   12  
                  35.93     1:14.13 (38.20)                                        
  8 Troutman, Rebecca         12 ASL-GA               1:15.63    1:14.47   11  
                  35.44     1:14.47 (39.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA              1:16.37    1:14.70    9  
                  35.46     1:14.70 (39.24)                                        
 10 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA              1:16.20    1:15.71    7  
                  36.49     1:15.71 (39.22)                                        
 11 Pyne, Nara                12 DYNA-GA              1:15.77    1:16.48    6  
                  36.73     1:16.48 (39.75)                                        
 12 McMinn, Taylor            12 BYST-GA              1:17.11    1:17.01    5  
                  36.06     1:17.01 (40.95)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                1:17.16    1:17.15    4  
                  36.33     1:17.15 (40.82)                                        
 14 Lewis, Averi              12 DYNA-GA              1:16.54    1:17.44    3  
                  35.91     1:17.44 (41.53)                                        
 15 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                1:16.06    1:17.83    2  
                  37.01     1:17.83 (40.82)                                        
 16 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA               1:17.33    1:19.51    1  
                  37.53     1:19.51 (41.98)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT-GA              1:11.82    1:10.21  
                  33.45     1:10.21 (36.76)                                        
  2 Hays, Margo               12 DAQ-GA               1:11.01    1:11.72  
                  33.55     1:11.72 (38.17)                                        
  3 Brewer, Lauren            12 RAYS-GA              1:13.41    1:12.95  
                  34.98     1:12.95 (37.97)                                        
  4 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:14.69    1:14.21  
                  35.63     1:14.21 (38.58)                                        
  5 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA              1:12.78    1:14.85  
                  34.79     1:14.85 (40.06)                                        
  6 Scott, Erin               11 SA-GA                1:14.81    1:15.27  
                  35.26     1:15.27 (40.01)                                        
  7 Troutman, Rebecca         12 ASL-GA               1:14.07    1:15.63  
                  36.29     1:15.63 (39.34)                                        
  8 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              1:14.75    1:15.65  
                  36.50     1:15.65 (39.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pyne, Nara                12 DYNA-GA              1:17.16    1:15.77  
                  37.00     1:15.77 (38.77)                                        
 10 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                1:16.01    1:16.06  
                  36.39     1:16.06 (39.67)                                        
 11 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA              1:18.46    1:16.20  
                  36.50     1:16.20 (39.70)                                        
 12 Schaich, Mackenzie        11 SA-GA                1:18.73    1:16.28  
                  35.79     1:16.28 (40.49)                                        
 13 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA              1:17.86    1:16.37  
                  36.37     1:16.37 (40.00)                                        
 14 Lewis, Averi              12 DYNA-GA              1:20.38    1:16.54  
                  35.58     1:16.54 (40.96)                                        
 15 McMinn, Taylor            12 BYST-GA              1:17.19    1:17.11  
                  36.36     1:17.11 (40.75)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Devan            11 SA-GA                1:14.38    1:17.16  
                  36.45     1:17.16 (40.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robinson, Audrey          11 ASL-GA               1:16.62    1:17.33  
                  36.27     1:17.33 (41.06)                                        
 18 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:18.59    1:17.44  
                  36.96     1:17.44 (40.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graham, Madison           12 DYNA-GA              1:18.19    1:17.60  
                  37.15     1:17.60 (40.45)                                        
 20 Johnson, Olivia           12 SA-GA                1:16.45    1:17.95  
                  37.79     1:17.95 (40.16)                                        
 21 Olubowale, Molade         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:15.92    1:18.12  
                  36.64     1:18.12 (41.48)                                        
 22 Evonsion, Megan           12 DYNA-GA              1:17.49    1:18.20  
                  37.32     1:18.20 (40.88)                                        
 23 Crook, Delana             11 GOLD-GA              1:19.97    1:18.26  
                  37.41     1:18.26 (40.85)                                        
 24 Wallace, Lindsay          12 ASL-GA               1:16.70    1:18.32  
                  38.04     1:18.32 (40.28)                                        
 25 Akers, Lindsay            12 GOLD-GA              1:18.72    1:18.56  
                  37.48     1:18.56 (41.08)                                        
 26 Sims, Georgia             12 SA-GA                1:17.90    1:18.87  
                  36.87     1:18.87 (42.00)                                        
 27 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA               1:20.42    1:19.02  
                  36.98     1:19.02 (42.04)                                        
 28 Billings, Finley          12 RAYS-GA              1:19.70    1:19.07  
                  37.42     1:19.07 (41.65)                                        
 29 Delaney, Alyssa           11 DYNA-GA              1:19.91    1:19.40  
                  37.87     1:19.40 (41.53)                                        
 30 Quire, Hannah             12 SA-GA                1:17.85    1:19.71  
                  37.99     1:19.71 (41.72)                                        
 31 Burrell, Tyler            12 SCAT-GA              1:19.13    1:19.87  
                  39.27     1:19.87 (40.60)                                        
 32 Roy, Sophie               12 SA-GA                1:20.10    1:19.99  
                  37.85     1:19.99 (42.14)                                        
 33 McKillip, Carlye          12 SA-GA                1:20.34    1:20.04  
                  36.63     1:20.04 (43.41)                                        
 34 Ristroph, Palmer          11 GAS-GA               1:21.49    1:20.37  
                  37.71     1:20.37 (42.66)                                        
 35 Older, Katy               12 ASL-GA               1:18.58    1:20.89  
                  38.93     1:20.89 (41.96)                                        
 36 OH, Caitlin               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:21.13    1:20.90  
                  38.74     1:20.90 (42.16)                                        
 37 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA              1:17.63    1:21.42  
                  37.61     1:21.42 (43.81)                                        
 38 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA              1:21.86    1:21.68  
                  38.45     1:21.68 (43.23)                                        
 39 Jahns, Anna               12 GwinAq-GA            1:19.92    1:21.89  
                  39.29     1:21.89 (42.60)                                        
 40 Hogan, Kelly              12 DYNA-GA              1:20.39    1:22.84  
                  39.48     1:22.84 (43.36)                                        
 41 Carter, Kamryn            11 GOLD-GA              1:21.72    1:24.06  
                  40.02     1:24.06 (44.04)                                        
 42 Measel, Megan             11 ABSC-GA              1:22.19    1:24.59  
 43 Austin, Kailey            11 RAYS-GA              1:20.59    1:24.68  
                  40.51     1:24.68 (44.17)                                        
 -- Yin, Christine            11 Sharks!-GA           1:20.61         NS  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA        1:08.38    1:05.37   20  
                  31.09     1:05.37 (34.28)                                        
  2 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA              1:09.00    1:08.03   17  
                  31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)                                        
  3 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                1:11.07    1:08.33   16  
                  32.34     1:08.33 (35.99)                                        
  4 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               1:10.61    1:08.94   15  
                  32.29     1:08.94 (36.65)                                        
  5 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                1:09.70    1:09.89   14  
                  32.96     1:09.89 (36.93)                                        
  6 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:12.01    1:10.04   13  
                  33.50     1:10.04 (36.54)                                        
  7 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            1:11.09    1:11.04   12  
                  33.12     1:11.04 (37.92)                                        
  8 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA               1:12.31    1:13.17   11  
                  34.71     1:13.17 (38.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA              1:12.60    1:09.14    9  
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)                                        
 10 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              1:14.35    1:13.41    7  
                  34.53     1:13.41 (38.88)                                        
 11 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA      1:16.87    1:13.79    6  
                  34.26     1:13.79 (39.53)                                        
 12 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA              1:17.20    1:15.46    5  
                  35.42     1:15.46 (40.04)                                        
 13 Marshall, Clay            12 DYNA-GA              1:17.07    1:15.90    4  
                  36.41     1:15.90 (39.49)                                        
 14 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA              1:17.28    1:16.24    3  
                  36.28     1:16.24 (39.96)                                        
 15 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              1:17.77    1:18.14    2  
                  37.65     1:18.14 (40.49)                                        
 -- Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              1:16.02         DQ  
                  35.91                                                            
C - Final
 17 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA              1:18.25    1:18.74  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leo, Marco                12 Swim Macon-GA        1:05.95    1:08.38  
                  32.10     1:08.38 (36.28)                                        
  2 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA              1:10.05    1:09.00  
                  33.42     1:09.00 (35.58)                                        
  3 Monaghan, Colin           12 LA-GA                1:09.78    1:09.70  
                  33.24     1:09.70 (36.46)                                        
  4 Taylor, Alex              12 DAQ-GA               1:08.69    1:10.61  
                  33.63     1:10.61 (36.98)                                        
  5 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                1:11.08    1:11.07  
                  34.11     1:11.07 (36.96)                                        
  6 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA            1:09.50    1:11.09  
                  33.07     1:11.09 (38.02)                                        
  7 Tang, Andrew              12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:12.93    1:12.01  
                  34.56     1:12.01 (37.45)                                        
  8 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA               1:11.23    1:12.31  
                  34.77     1:12.31 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doster, Hunter            12 DYNA-GA              1:12.29    1:12.60  
                  34.53     1:12.60 (38.07)                                        
 10 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              1:15.07    1:14.35  
                  35.03     1:14.35 (39.32)                                        
 11 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              1:15.44    1:16.02  
                  35.35     1:16.02 (40.67)                                        
 12 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA      1:19.32    1:16.87  
 13 Marshall, Clay            12 DYNA-GA              1:17.68    1:17.07  
                  37.10     1:17.07 (39.97)                                        
 14 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA              1:17.07    1:17.20  
                  35.84     1:17.20 (41.36)                                        
 15 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA              1:16.84    1:17.28  
                  36.89     1:17.28 (40.39)                                        
 16 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA              1:19.44    1:17.77  
                  37.63     1:17.77 (40.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendry, Aaron             12 ASL-GA               1:22.10    1:18.05  
                  37.69     1:18.05 (40.36)                                        
 18 Smith, Daniel             12 SA-GA                1:18.03    1:18.15  
                  36.33     1:18.15 (41.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waldner, Jake             12 GOLD-GA              1:16.61    1:18.25  
                  36.55     1:18.25 (41.70)                                        
 20 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              1:17.57    1:18.49  
                  37.37     1:18.49 (41.12)                                        
 21 Mathis, Bryant            12 CCAC-GA              1:22.60    1:19.09  
                  37.11     1:19.09 (41.98)                                        
 22 Grunert, Ryan             12 BOOM-GA              1:22.18    1:19.12  
                  38.47     1:19.12 (40.65)                                        
 23 Pastorek, Brennan         11 GCAT-GA              1:19.52    1:19.39  
                  38.06     1:19.39 (41.33)                                        
 24 WU, Derek                 12 DYNA-GA              1:21.19    1:19.45  
                  38.52     1:19.45 (40.93)                                        
 25 Lane, Stephen             12 GOLD-GA              1:19.68    1:19.82  
                  39.02     1:19.82 (40.80)                                        
 26 Shepherd, Josh            12 LA-GA                1:21.91    1:20.26  
                  38.09     1:20.26 (42.17)                                        
 27 Zhou, Max                 11 SA-GA                1:19.17    1:20.34  
                  38.16     1:20.34 (42.18)                                        
 28 Daymude, Caleb            12 SA-GA                1:22.99    1:20.65  
                  37.51     1:20.65 (43.14)                                        
 29 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA               1:19.44    1:20.68  
                  38.54     1:20.68 (42.14)                                        
 30 Riley, Colin              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:21.29    1:20.74  
                  38.81     1:20.74 (41.93)                                        
 31 Musgrove, Jacob           12 ABSC-GA              1:21.81    1:21.09  
                  37.87     1:21.09 (43.22)                                        
 32 Paquette, Jason           11 GCAT-GA              1:19.43    1:21.70  
                  38.14     1:21.70 (43.56)                                        
 33 Boyer, Matthew            11 DYNA-GA              1:23.52    1:22.04  
                  38.30     1:22.04 (43.74)                                        
 34 Smith, Jake               11 SA-GA                1:22.20    1:22.10  
                  40.09     1:22.10 (42.01)                                        
 35 Hatch, Nick               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:18.50    1:22.26  
                  40.69     1:22.26 (41.57)                                        
 36 Sakir, Tyler              12 Swim Macon-GA        1:22.56    1:22.27  
                  38.10     1:22.27 (44.17)                                        
 37 Perry, Alex               12 DYNA-GA              1:22.99    1:22.28  
                  39.29     1:22.28 (42.99)                                        
 38 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA              1:22.76    1:23.66  
                  39.92     1:23.66 (43.74)                                        
 39 Pence, Ethan              11 CCAC-GA              1:25.99    1:23.91  
                  38.73     1:23.91 (45.18)                                        
 40 McInerny, Connor          11 SA-GA                1:24.33    1:24.35  
                  39.76     1:24.35 (44.59)                                        
 41 East, Daniel              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:25.58    1:27.32  
                  41.17     1:27.32 (46.15)                                        
 42 Edmondson, David          11 RAYS-GA              1:25.98    1:29.57  
                  42.07     1:29.57 (47.50)                                        
 -- Lawson, Devin             11 SA-GA                1:23.63         DQ  
                  37.34          DQ (41.94)                                        
 -- Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA              1:14.72         NS  
 -- Wood, Soren               12 SCAT-GA              1:21.98         NS  
                  36.25                                                            
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA                 29.71      29.29   20  
  2 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA                30.92      29.67   17  
  3 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                  30.07      30.02   16  
  4 Paschal, Allie            11 Sharks!-GA             30.24      30.12   15  
  5 Goldblatt, Johanna        12 SCAT-GA                30.74      30.41   14  
  6 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA                30.51      30.47   13  
  7 Brewster, Abbey           12 BYST-GA                30.77      30.48   12  
  8 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                  30.54      30.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Ulieme, Tia               12 BOOM-GA                31.23      29.59    9  
 10 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA           30.93      30.24    7  
 11 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA                31.52      30.28    6  
 12 Valle, Erin               12 RAYS-GA                31.57      30.73    5  
 13 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA            30.93      30.74    4  
 14 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                  31.01      30.99    3  
 15 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA                31.19      31.12    2  
 16 Guynes, AnnaGrace         12 SA-GA                  31.21      31.21    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA                 29.60      29.71  
  2 McInerny, Haley           12 SA-GA                  29.68      30.07  
  3 Paschal, Allie            11 Sharks!-GA             29.78      30.24  
  4 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA                30.04      30.51  
  5 Best, Lila                12 SA-GA                  31.76      30.54  
  6 Goldblatt, Johanna        12 SCAT-GA                31.36      30.74  
  7 Brewster, Abbey           12 BYST-GA                30.69      30.77  
  8 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA                30.60      30.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA            31.07      30.93  
  9 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA           30.33      30.93  
 11 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                  31.08      30.95  
 12 Keeline, Johanna          12 SA-GA                  31.77      31.01  
 13 Aikins, Katherine         12 DYNA-GA                32.37      31.19  
 14 Guynes, AnnaGrace         12 SA-GA                  30.41      31.21  
 15 Ulieme, Tia               12 BOOM-GA                31.06      31.23  
 16 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA                31.17      31.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Popenov, Elizabeth        12 DYNA-GA                31.47      31.52  
 18 Valle, Erin               12 RAYS-GA                31.76      31.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glunn, Alexis             12 GOLD-GA                31.10      31.59  
 20 Sims, Georgia             12 SA-GA                  32.04      31.69  
 21 Story, Sydney             12 SA-GA                  32.04      31.74  
 22 Whiddon, Kalie            12 Stingrays-GA           31.65      31.82  
 23 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA                33.23      31.85  
 24 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA                31.12      32.09  
 25 Powell, Kara              12 SA-GA                  31.55      32.12  
 26 Older, Katy               12 ASL-GA                 31.19      32.19  
 27 Wagner, Alexis            12 GAS-GA                 31.87      32.24  
 28 Allison, Megan            11 ASL-GA                 31.48      32.29  
 29 Solomon, Haley            12 DYNA-GA                32.00      32.49  
 30 Olson, Caroline           12 DAQ-GA                 31.17      32.59  
 31 Bordes, Danielle          12 DYNA-GA                32.24      32.71  
 32 Collins, Emi              12 SA-GA                  32.59      32.77  
 33 O'Connor, Meagan          12 DYNA-GA                32.57      32.87  
 34 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA                32.52      33.09  
 35 Carter, Jessica           12 RAYS-GA                32.35      33.21  
 36 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                  33.18      33.29  
 37 OH, Caitlin               11 Marietta Marlins-GA    32.86      33.51  
 38 Fraser, Kyra              12 Summit-GA              32.52      34.45  
 39 Heilman, Katie            11 Marietta Marlins-GA    33.49      34.69  
 40 Bragg, Evie               11 DYNA-GA                33.42      34.70  
 -- Staiti, Jenna             11 DYNA-GA                32.32         NS  
 -- Nichols, Rachel           12 Rapids-GA              31.70         NS  
 
Event 87S  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mallon, Ashley            12 DYNA-GA                30.92      29.81  
  2 Mahone, Kamaria           11 Stingrays-GA           30.92      30.10  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                  29.24      27.57   20  
  2 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA                28.87      27.82   17  
  3 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA                 29.64      28.82   16  
  4 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                  29.37      29.29   15  
  5 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA                29.56      29.35   14  
  6 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             30.07      29.59   13  
  7 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA                30.21      29.89   12  
  8 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA                30.77      30.36   11  
B - Final
  9 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA                31.18      29.89    9  
 10 Lorys, Christian          12 DYNA-GA                31.73      30.39    7  
 11 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA                31.00      30.50    6  
 12 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA                31.37      30.56    5  
 13 Taylor, Michael           11 DYNA-GA                31.31      31.16    4  
 14 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA                31.72      31.31    3  
 15 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA                 31.34      31.40    2  
 16 Brook, Evan               12 ABSC-GA                31.53      31.46    1  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA                28.28      28.87  
  2 Williams, Jake            12 SA-GA                  29.10      29.24  
  3 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                  29.41      29.37  
  4 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA                29.87      29.56  
  5 Farris, Dean              12 DAQ-GA                 29.50      29.64  
  6 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             29.95      30.07  
  7 Wellman, Jay              12 DYNA-GA                31.32      30.21  
  8 Martins, Lucca            12 DYNA-GA                32.23      30.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA                31.05      31.00  
 10 Rubin, Jacob              12 DYNA-GA                30.38      31.18  
 11 Taylor, Michael           11 DYNA-GA                31.47      31.31  
 12 Ford, Jackson             12 DAQ-GA                 31.02      31.34  
 13 Cheung, Wesley            12 DYNA-GA                32.00      31.37  
 14 Wellington, Ben           12 SA-GA                  33.07      31.46  
 15 Brook, Evan               12 ABSC-GA                32.29      31.53  
 15 Angle, Sam                12 SA-GA                  32.16      31.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooney, Danny             11 DYNA-GA                31.50      31.72  
 18 Lorys, Christian          12 DYNA-GA                33.29      31.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pastorek, Brennan         11 GCAT-GA                32.46      31.92  
 20 Mitchell, John            12 DAQ-GA                 32.51      31.95  
 21 O'Connell, John           12 DYNA-GA                32.01      32.06  
 22 Dowdell, Robert           12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    31.85      32.35  
 23 Guthrie, Reese            12 GOLD-GA                32.39      32.36  
 24 Smith, Jake               11 SA-GA                  32.31      32.40  
 25 Kim, Samuel               12 GwinAq-GA              31.59      32.47  
 26 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA                30.97      32.67  
 27 Robertson, Judson         12 GOLD-GA                32.74      32.89  
 28 Hendry, Aaron             12 ASL-GA                 33.24      33.04  
 29 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                 31.99      33.10  
 30 Hentenaar, Ian            11 Orcas-GA               33.44      33.15  
 31 Powers, Ty                12 Unattached 2-GA        32.46      33.29  
 32 Brown, Drew               12 ASL-GA                 32.94      33.39  
 33 Fricks, Griffin           12 Tidal Wave-GA          32.89      33.49  
 34 Levy, Eli                 11 SA-GA                  33.96      33.54  
 35 Bunner, Brogan            12 GOLD-GA                32.31      33.55  
 36 Oh, Noah                  11 DYNA-GA                33.97      33.57  
 37 Coan, Eli                 11 LA-GA                  33.10      33.68  
 38 Fields, Cullen            11 Marietta Marlins-GA    33.88      33.84  
 39 McCrady, Mitchell         12 RAYS-GA                33.09      34.04  
 40 Palmer, Nicholas          11 SCAT-GA                33.06      34.23  
 41 Pitts, David              11 GOLD-GA                33.45      34.30  
 42 Hichkad, Tristan          12 Swim Macon-GA          33.03      34.31  
 43 Braid, Griffin            12 Tidal Wave-GA          32.77      34.45  
 44 Kocks, Conner             12 DYNA-GA                33.03      34.87  
 45 Oliva, Giovanni           11 GOLD-GA                34.19      35.48  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soufi, Mariam             14 SA-GA                4:58.83    4:59.77   20  
                  27.54       57.29 (29.75)     1:27.58 (30.29)     1:58.19 (30.61)
        2:29.06 (30.87)     3:00.00 (30.94)     3:30.85 (30.85)     4:01.36 (30.51)
        4:31.46 (30.10)     4:59.77 (28.31)                                        
  2 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:59.10    4:59.86   17  
                  27.34       57.18 (29.84)     1:27.99 (30.81)     1:58.66 (30.67)
        2:29.40 (30.74)     3:00.18 (30.78)     3:30.73 (30.55)     4:01.04 (30.31)
        4:31.19 (30.15)     4:59.86 (28.67)                                        
  3 Smith, Sarah              14 DYNA-GA              5:07.37    5:06.17   16  
                  27.91       57.79 (29.88)     1:28.26 (30.47)     1:58.95 (30.69)
        2:29.69 (30.74)     3:00.72 (31.03)     3:32.35 (31.63)     4:04.14 (31.79)
        4:35.73 (31.59)     5:06.17 (30.44)                                        
  4 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:11.31    5:08.30   15  
                  27.96       58.27 (30.31)     1:29.54 (31.27)     2:01.15 (31.61)
        2:32.58 (31.43)     3:04.17 (31.59)     3:35.31 (31.14)     4:06.42 (31.11)
        4:37.92 (31.50)     5:08.30 (30.38)                                        
  5 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA-GA                5:13.79    5:08.97   14  
                  28.82       59.71 (30.89)     1:31.39 (31.68)     2:03.04 (31.65)
        2:34.32 (31.28)     3:06.00 (31.68)     3:37.20 (31.20)     4:08.31 (31.11)
        4:39.26 (30.95)     5:08.97 (29.71)                                        
  6 Durmer, Julia             13 DYNA-GA              5:07.05    5:09.05   13  
                  28.31       58.71 (30.40)     1:29.78 (31.07)     2:01.28 (31.50)
        2:32.70 (31.42)     3:04.22 (31.52)     3:35.48 (31.26)     4:07.09 (31.61)
        4:38.58 (31.49)     5:09.05 (30.47)                                        
  7 Johnston, Niki            14 Swim Macon-GA        5:15.50    5:13.51   12  
                  28.23       58.78 (30.55)     1:30.13 (31.35)     2:02.19 (32.06)
        2:34.30 (32.11)     3:06.36 (32.06)     3:38.34 (31.98)     4:10.71 (32.37)
        4:42.63 (31.92)     5:13.51 (30.88)                                        
  8 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA-GA                5:09.96    5:14.71   11  
                  28.53       59.75 (31.22)     1:31.54 (31.79)     2:03.27 (31.73)
        2:35.51 (32.24)     3:07.48 (31.97)     3:39.61 (32.13)     4:11.80 (32.19)
        4:43.83 (32.03)     5:14.71 (30.88)                                        
  9 Christy, Jamie            14 DYNA-GA              5:26.65    5:17.15    9  
                  28.41     1:00.02 (31.61)     1:32.31 (32.29)     2:04.64 (32.33)
        2:36.69 (32.05)     3:09.14 (32.45)     3:41.32 (32.18)     4:13.54 (32.22)
        4:45.56 (32.02)     5:17.15 (31.59)                                        
 10 Postoll, Melissa          14 RAYS-GA              5:18.65    5:17.17    7  
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)     1:33.34 (32.05)     2:05.80 (32.46)
        2:38.01 (32.21)     3:10.24 (32.23)     3:42.29 (32.05)     4:14.43 (32.14)
        4:46.56 (32.13)     5:17.17 (30.61)                                        
 11 Christy, Katie            13 DYNA-GA              5:24.53    5:17.41    6  
                  28.64     1:00.37 (31.73)     1:33.26 (32.89)     2:05.61 (32.35)
        2:38.54 (32.93)     3:11.52 (32.98)     3:43.56 (32.04)     4:15.73 (32.17)
        4:47.59 (31.86)     5:17.41 (29.82)                                        
 12 Breaux, Elise             14 SA-GA                5:17.31    5:17.46    5  
                  28.59       59.82 (31.23)     1:32.25 (32.43)     2:04.80 (32.55)
        2:37.70 (32.90)     3:10.19 (32.49)     3:42.90 (32.71)     4:15.54 (32.64)
        4:47.35 (31.81)     5:17.46 (30.11)                                        
 13 Fuller, Nicole            13 GAS-GA               5:19.74    5:17.91    4  
                  29.96     1:02.40 (32.44)     1:35.22 (32.82)     2:07.55 (32.33)
        2:39.95 (32.40)     3:12.52 (32.57)     3:44.69 (32.17)     4:17.03 (32.34)
        4:47.97 (30.94)     5:17.91 (29.94)                                        
 14 Oglesby, Lauren           13 GOLD-GA              5:21.31    5:18.29    3  
                  28.52     1:00.33 (31.81)     1:32.66 (32.33)     2:05.35 (32.69)
        2:38.05 (32.70)     3:10.76 (32.71)     3:43.31 (32.55)     4:15.69 (32.38)
        4:47.72 (32.03)     5:18.29 (30.57)                                        
 15 Weiss, Taylor             14 GOLD-GA              5:13.02    5:18.84    2  
                  28.91     1:00.68 (31.77)     1:32.62 (31.94)     2:04.41 (31.79)
        2:36.78 (32.37)     3:09.00 (32.22)     3:41.34 (32.34)     4:14.26 (32.92)
        4:47.10 (32.84)     5:18.84 (31.74)                                        
 16 Friedman, Halle           14 GOLD-GA              5:31.39    5:18.95    1  
                  29.25     1:01.00 (31.75)     1:33.49 (32.49)     2:06.12 (32.63)
        2:38.49 (32.37)     3:10.74 (32.25)     3:43.28 (32.54)     4:15.63 (32.35)
        4:48.05 (32.42)     5:18.95 (30.90)                                        
 17 Ranzau, Emily             14 DYNA-GA              5:17.53    5:18.98  
                  28.15       59.44 (31.29)     1:31.82 (32.38)     2:04.58 (32.76)
        2:37.15 (32.57)     3:09.47 (32.32)     3:42.11 (32.64)     4:14.80 (32.69)
        4:47.26 (32.46)     5:18.98 (31.72)                                        
 18 Erickson, Devon           14 SA-GA                5:21.93    5:19.83  
                  29.51     1:01.26 (31.75)     1:33.72 (32.46)     2:06.34 (32.62)
        2:38.94 (32.60)     3:11.08 (32.14)     3:43.56 (32.48)     4:16.39 (32.83)
        4:48.47 (32.08)     5:19.83 (31.36)                                        
 19 Elgomayel, Sydney         13 DYNA-GA              5:32.65    5:22.91  
                  28.62     1:00.32 (31.70)     1:33.02 (32.70)     2:06.03 (33.01)
        2:39.02 (32.99)     3:11.95 (32.93)     3:45.04 (33.09)     4:18.20 (33.16)
        4:51.15 (32.95)     5:22.91 (31.76)                                        
 20 Brooks, Danielle          13 SA-GA                5:31.80    5:23.56  
                  29.25     1:01.39 (32.14)     1:34.29 (32.90)     2:07.31 (33.02)
        2:40.13 (32.82)     3:12.78 (32.65)     3:46.11 (33.33)     4:18.94 (32.83)
        4:52.05 (33.11)     5:23.56 (31.51)                                        
 21 Flint, Tinsley            14 SA-GA                5:27.91    5:23.64  
                  29.38     1:01.32 (31.94)     1:33.78 (32.46)     2:06.38 (32.60)
        2:39.15 (32.77)     3:12.33 (33.18)     3:45.86 (33.53)     4:19.34 (33.48)
        4:52.38 (33.04)     5:23.64 (31.26)                                        
 22 Janco, Micaela            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:28.15    5:23.85  
                  28.64     1:00.23 (31.59)     1:32.83 (32.60)     2:05.62 (32.79)
        2:38.82 (33.20)     3:12.29 (33.47)     3:45.77 (33.48)     4:19.24 (33.47)
        4:52.74 (33.50)     5:23.85 (31.11)                                        
 23 Chandler, Allison         13 SA-GA                5:26.80    5:24.92  
                  30.48     1:03.00 (32.52)     1:35.49 (32.49)     2:08.34 (32.85)
        2:41.29 (32.95)     3:14.22 (32.93)     3:47.49 (33.27)     4:21.24 (33.75)
        4:53.46 (32.22)     5:24.92 (31.46)                                        
 24 Prendes, Nicole           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:16.41    5:25.37  
                  29.01     1:00.41 (31.40)     1:32.76 (32.35)     2:05.56 (32.80)
        2:38.66 (33.10)     3:11.93 (33.27)     3:45.71 (33.78)     4:18.88 (33.17)
        4:52.36 (33.48)     5:25.37 (33.01)                                        
 25 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                5:23.43    5:25.62  
                  29.13     1:01.21 (32.08)     1:33.81 (32.60)     2:06.56 (32.75)
        2:38.90 (32.34)     3:12.09 (33.19)     3:45.40 (33.31)     4:18.83 (33.43)
        4:52.58 (33.75)     5:25.62 (33.04)                                        
 26 Taylor, Katie             13 GOLD-GA              5:23.40    5:25.86  
                  29.71     1:02.22 (32.51)     1:35.68 (33.46)     2:08.83 (33.15)
        2:42.13 (33.30)     3:15.30 (33.17)     3:48.87 (33.57)     4:21.53 (32.66)
        4:54.37 (32.84)     5:25.86 (31.49)                                        
 27 Sowieja, Karin            13 SA-GA                5:22.62    5:25.88  
                  28.43     1:00.74 (32.31)     1:33.82 (33.08)     2:07.33 (33.51)
        2:40.31 (32.98)     3:13.90 (33.59)     3:47.56 (33.66)     4:21.12 (33.56)
        4:54.53 (33.41)     5:25.88 (31.35)                                        
 28 Price, Kelly              14 RAYS-GA              5:26.43    5:26.07  
                  29.29     1:01.66 (32.37)     1:34.43 (32.77)     2:07.69 (33.26)
        2:40.83 (33.14)     3:13.88 (33.05)     3:46.94 (33.06)     4:20.26 (33.32)
        4:53.55 (33.29)     5:26.07 (32.52)                                        
 29 Staley, Kelley            14 SA-GA                5:24.32    5:27.47  
                  29.61     1:02.38 (32.77)     1:35.74 (33.36)     2:09.11 (33.37)
        2:42.90 (33.79)     3:16.34 (33.44)     3:49.89 (33.55)     4:23.06 (33.17)
        4:56.09 (33.03)     5:27.47 (31.38)                                        
 30 Stiles, Julia             14 DYNA-GA              5:24.72    5:27.66  
                  28.98     1:01.58 (32.60)     1:34.79 (33.21)     2:08.05 (33.26)
        2:41.27 (33.22)     3:15.11 (33.84)     3:49.19 (34.08)     4:22.95 (33.76)
        4:56.14 (33.19)     5:27.66 (31.52)                                        
 31 Cook, Kathleen            13 DYNA-GA              5:33.70    5:29.02  
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)     1:34.36 (33.01)     2:08.05 (33.69)
        2:40.94 (32.89)     3:15.17 (34.23)     3:49.48 (34.31)     4:23.19 (33.71)
        4:56.73 (33.54)     5:29.02 (32.29)                                        
 32 Giddens, Anna             13 GOLD-GA              5:35.99    5:29.40  
                  29.73     1:01.87 (32.14)     1:35.06 (33.19)     2:08.83 (33.77)
        2:42.63 (33.80)     3:16.13 (33.50)     3:49.72 (33.59)     4:23.30 (33.58)
        4:57.16 (33.86)     5:29.40 (32.24)                                        
 33 Taylor, Ashley            14 Tidal Wave-GA        5:31.39    5:29.72  
                  30.70     1:03.96 (33.26)     1:37.29 (33.33)     2:10.53 (33.24)
        2:43.36 (32.83)     3:16.52 (33.16)     3:49.87 (33.35)     4:23.49 (33.62)
        4:57.31 (33.82)     5:29.72 (32.41)                                        
 34 Carmichael, Kaitlyn       14 SA-GA                5:28.10    5:32.08  
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:36.41 (33.77)     2:09.85 (33.44)
        2:43.75 (33.90)     3:17.64 (33.89)     3:51.45 (33.81)     4:25.61 (34.16)
        4:59.65 (34.04)     5:32.08 (32.43)                                        
 35 Boudreaux, Ashley         13 ASL-GA               5:30.59    5:32.67  
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)     1:38.60 (34.47)     2:12.76 (34.16)
        2:46.88 (34.12)     3:20.78 (33.90)     3:55.21 (34.43)     4:28.48 (33.27)
        5:01.47 (32.99)     5:32.67 (31.20)                                        
 36 Cooper, Caitlin           13 DYNA-GA              5:20.21    5:33.02  
                  28.72     1:00.75 (32.03)     1:34.37 (33.62)     2:08.57 (34.20)
        2:42.87 (34.30)     3:17.14 (34.27)     3:51.43 (34.29)     4:25.77 (34.34)
        5:00.22 (34.45)     5:33.02 (32.80)                                        
 37 Prince, Kelsey            13 DYNA-GA              5:31.54    5:33.07  
                  29.53     1:01.51 (31.98)     1:35.06 (33.55)     2:08.81 (33.75)
        2:42.76 (33.95)     3:17.14 (34.38)     3:51.35 (34.21)     4:25.68 (34.33)
        4:59.86 (34.18)     5:33.07 (33.21)                                        
 38 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:28.39    5:35.47  
                  28.95     1:01.95 (33.00)     1:35.69 (33.74)     2:10.14 (34.45)
        2:45.14 (35.00)     3:19.92 (34.78)     3:54.18 (34.26)     4:28.78 (34.60)
        5:02.72 (33.94)     5:35.47 (32.75)                                        
 39 Young, Megan              14 GOLD-GA              5:19.21    5:36.83  
                  29.65     1:03.24 (33.59)     1:38.41 (35.17)     2:12.92 (34.51)
        2:47.65 (34.73)     3:22.32 (34.67)     3:56.79 (34.47)     4:31.54 (34.75)
        5:04.95 (33.41)     5:36.83 (31.88)                                        
 40 Barry, Belle              13 RAYS-GA              5:33.69    5:37.43  
                  30.49     1:03.63 (33.14)     1:37.65 (34.02)     2:11.83 (34.18)
        2:46.34 (34.51)     3:20.77 (34.43)     3:56.07 (35.30)     4:31.61 (35.54)
        5:05.80 (34.19)     5:37.43 (31.63)                                        
 41 Locker, Anne              13 DYNA-GA              5:35.99    5:37.47  
                  28.77     1:02.16 (33.39)     1:36.17 (34.01)     2:10.49 (34.32)
        2:45.63 (35.14)     3:21.23 (35.60)     3:56.85 (35.62)     4:31.83 (34.98)
        5:05.91 (34.08)     5:37.47 (31.56)                                        
 42 Koutrelakos, Kati         14 DYNA-GA              5:30.10    5:38.75  
                  30.35     1:03.57 (33.22)     1:37.46 (33.89)     2:12.11 (34.65)
        2:47.36 (35.25)     3:22.39 (35.03)     3:57.11 (34.72)     4:32.38 (35.27)
        5:06.51 (34.13)     5:38.75 (32.24)                                        
 43 Horacek, Alyssa           14 SA-GA                5:30.61    5:39.56  
                  30.88     1:03.84 (32.96)     1:37.70 (33.86)     2:12.13 (34.43)
        2:46.49 (34.36)     3:21.20 (34.71)     3:55.95 (34.75)     4:31.05 (35.10)
        5:05.95 (34.90)     5:39.56 (33.61)                                        
 44 Issa, Isabella            14 DYNA-GA              5:31.39    5:39.68  
                  30.63     1:04.44 (33.81)     1:39.21 (34.77)     2:14.12 (34.91)
        2:48.62 (34.50)     3:23.44 (34.82)     3:58.13 (34.69)     4:32.83 (34.70)
        5:07.14 (34.31)     5:39.68 (32.54)                                        
 -- Frandsen, Kayla           14 SA-GA                5:27.34         NS  
 -- Kekacs, Allison           13 ASL-GA               5:28.22         NS  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Jimmy              14 RAYS-GA              4:37.06    4:38.91   20  
                  25.98       54.34 (28.36)     1:23.10 (28.76)     1:51.93 (28.83)
        2:20.59 (28.66)     2:48.29 (27.70)     3:16.07 (27.78)     3:43.87 (27.80)
        4:11.75 (27.88)     4:38.91 (27.16)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Keenan           14 SA-GA                4:51.52    4:44.24   17  
                  26.98       55.52 (28.54)     1:24.48 (28.96)     1:53.20 (28.72)
        2:21.65 (28.45)     2:49.76 (28.11)     3:18.10 (28.34)     3:46.94 (28.84)
        4:15.94 (29.00)     4:44.24 (28.30)                                        
  3 Brooks, Powell            14 SA-GA                4:58.02    4:47.25   16  
                  26.72       55.43 (28.71)     1:24.60 (29.17)     1:54.29 (29.69)
        2:23.55 (29.26)     2:52.66 (29.11)     3:22.10 (29.44)     3:51.23 (29.13)
        4:19.90 (28.67)     4:47.25 (27.35)                                        
  4 Reul, Cody                14 SA-GA                5:09.91    4:52.77   15  
                  26.39       55.48 (29.09)     1:25.44 (29.96)     1:55.36 (29.92)
        2:25.21 (29.85)     2:55.19 (29.98)     3:25.35 (30.16)     3:55.58 (30.23)
        4:25.68 (30.10)     4:52.77 (27.09)                                        
  5 Graff, Tyler              14 BYST-GA              4:56.54    4:55.52   14  
                  26.81       55.64 (28.83)     1:25.10 (29.46)     1:55.21 (30.11)
        2:25.26 (30.05)     2:55.19 (29.93)     3:25.47 (30.28)     3:56.26 (30.79)
        4:26.63 (30.37)     4:55.52 (28.89)                                        
  6 Litherland, Jay           14 DYNA-GA              4:53.20    4:56.51   13  
                  26.64       55.77 (29.13)     1:25.54 (29.77)     1:55.71 (30.17)
        2:25.95 (30.24)     2:56.70 (30.75)     3:27.30 (30.60)     3:58.17 (30.87)
        4:28.36 (30.19)     4:56.51 (28.15)                                        
  7 Litherland, Kevin         14 DYNA-GA              4:54.38    4:56.81   12  
                  26.42       55.57 (29.15)     1:25.47 (29.90)     1:55.58 (30.11)
        2:26.17 (30.59)     2:56.48 (30.31)     3:27.19 (30.71)     3:58.08 (30.89)
        4:28.09 (30.01)     4:56.81 (28.72)                                        
  8 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:04.54    4:58.92   11  
                  26.83       56.71 (29.88)     1:27.82 (31.11)     1:59.83 (32.01)
        2:30.79 (30.96)     3:01.40 (30.61)     3:31.66 (30.26)     4:01.71 (30.05)
        4:31.84 (30.13)     4:58.92 (27.08)                                        
  9 Webster, Ethan            14 SA-GA                5:02.49    4:59.29    9  
                  27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:27.65 (30.23)     1:58.16 (30.51)
        2:28.28 (30.12)     2:58.45 (30.17)     3:29.56 (31.11)     4:00.23 (30.67)
        4:30.72 (30.49)     4:59.29 (28.57)                                        
 10 Burwick, Nathon           14 RAYS-GA              5:07.54    5:02.13    7  
                  27.85       57.48 (29.63)     1:27.71 (30.23)     1:58.53 (30.82)
        2:29.44 (30.91)     3:00.30 (30.86)     3:30.86 (30.56)     4:01.33 (30.47)
        4:32.04 (30.71)     5:02.13 (30.09)                                        
 11 Peribonio, Tom            14 SA-GA                5:11.05    5:03.29    6  
                  27.11       56.92 (29.81)     1:27.31 (30.39)     1:57.91 (30.60)
        2:28.80 (30.89)     3:00.23 (31.43)     3:31.03 (30.80)     4:02.27 (31.24)
        4:33.22 (30.95)     5:03.29 (30.07)                                        
 12 Litherland, Mick          14 DYNA-GA              5:03.60    5:04.90    5  
                  27.00       56.79 (29.79)     1:27.88 (31.09)     1:59.03 (31.15)
        2:30.72 (31.69)     3:02.10 (31.38)     3:33.21 (31.11)     4:04.90 (31.69)
        4:36.37 (31.47)     5:04.90 (28.53)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Mason           14 GwinAq-GA            5:05.80    5:04.93    4  
                  27.23       56.57 (29.34)     1:26.78 (30.21)     1:57.67 (30.89)
        2:28.79 (31.12)     3:00.10 (31.31)     3:31.44 (31.34)     4:03.13 (31.69)
        4:35.01 (31.88)     5:04.93 (29.92)                                        
 14 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:11.96    5:05.72    3  
                  27.18       56.78 (29.60)     1:27.13 (30.35)     1:57.99 (30.86)
        2:29.52 (31.53)     3:01.62 (32.10)     3:33.74 (32.12)     4:05.17 (31.43)
        4:35.11 (29.94)     5:05.72 (30.61)                                        
 15 Robertson, Stephen        14 DYNA-GA              5:01.44    5:06.25    2  
                  27.06       56.94 (29.88)     1:27.35 (30.41)     1:58.63 (31.28)
        2:29.73 (31.10)     3:01.18 (31.45)     3:32.78 (31.60)     4:04.43 (31.65)
        4:36.36 (31.93)     5:06.25 (29.89)                                        
 16 Munger, Austin            14 DYNA-GA              5:16.28    5:06.64    1  
                  27.34       57.36 (30.02)     1:27.87 (30.51)     1:58.82 (30.95)
        2:30.05 (31.23)     3:01.68 (31.63)     3:33.36 (31.68)     4:04.98 (31.62)
        4:36.75 (31.77)     5:06.64 (29.89)                                        
 17 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA-GA                5:10.41    5:07.65  
                  28.31       58.50 (30.19)     1:29.24 (30.74)     2:00.14 (30.90)
        2:31.14 (31.00)     3:02.57 (31.43)     3:33.86 (31.29)     4:05.35 (31.49)
        4:36.82 (31.47)     5:07.65 (30.83)                                        
 18 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA-GA                5:18.32    5:08.02  
                  27.39       57.93 (30.54)     1:29.70 (31.77)     2:01.88 (32.18)
        2:33.84 (31.96)     3:05.07 (31.23)     3:36.92 (31.85)     4:08.52 (31.60)
        4:39.46 (30.94)     5:08.02 (28.56)                                        
 19 Kasson, Dillon            14 GwinAq-GA            5:07.67    5:08.31  
                  27.91       58.68 (30.77)     1:29.74 (31.06)     2:01.17 (31.43)
        2:32.29 (31.12)     3:03.76 (31.47)     3:35.50 (31.74)     4:07.08 (31.58)
        4:38.80 (31.72)     5:08.31 (29.51)                                        
 20 Bellott-McGrath, Gabriel  14 RAYS-GA              5:09.62    5:09.24  
                  27.37       57.74 (30.37)     1:28.83 (31.09)     2:00.40 (31.57)
        2:32.07 (31.67)     3:04.08 (32.01)     3:36.00 (31.92)     4:07.57 (31.57)
        4:38.91 (31.34)     5:09.24 (30.33)                                        
 21 Hansen, Sam               13 SA-GA                5:19.56    5:10.12  
                  27.37       58.28 (30.91)     1:29.64 (31.36)     2:01.53 (31.89)
        2:33.21 (31.68)     3:05.46 (32.25)     3:37.42 (31.96)     4:09.03 (31.61)
        4:41.29 (32.26)     5:10.12 (28.83)                                        
 22 Beri, Jonah               13 SA-GA                5:10.47    5:11.64  
                  27.28       57.68 (30.40)     1:28.99 (31.31)     2:00.74 (31.75)
        2:32.64 (31.90)     3:04.84 (32.20)     3:36.91 (32.07)     4:08.87 (31.96)
        4:40.57 (31.70)     5:11.64 (31.07)                                        
 23 Slimming, Jonny           14 DYNA-GA              5:18.00    5:12.62  
                  27.06       56.67 (29.61)     1:27.27 (30.60)     1:58.58 (31.31)
        2:30.08 (31.50)     3:02.22 (32.14)     3:34.53 (32.31)     4:07.74 (33.21)
        4:40.69 (32.95)     5:12.62 (31.93)                                        
 24 Mallard, Kevin            14 SA-GA                5:13.52    5:12.64  
                  27.09       56.63 (29.54)     1:27.95 (31.32)     1:59.71 (31.76)
        2:31.68 (31.97)     3:04.12 (32.44)     3:36.65 (32.53)     4:08.86 (32.21)
        4:41.47 (32.61)     5:12.64 (31.17)                                        
 25 Maggio, Connor            13 RAYS-GA              5:15.66    5:14.35  
                  27.40       58.47 (31.07)     1:30.60 (32.13)     2:02.94 (32.34)
        2:36.27 (33.33)     3:08.67 (32.40)     3:41.29 (32.62)     4:14.01 (32.72)
        4:46.34 (32.33)     5:14.35 (28.01)                                        
 26 Weyrich, Scott            13 LA-GA                5:15.48    5:14.85  
                  28.77       59.51 (30.74)     1:31.98 (32.47)     2:04.44 (32.46)
        2:36.31 (31.87)     3:08.45 (32.14)     3:40.89 (32.44)     4:13.46 (32.57)
        4:44.88 (31.42)     5:14.85 (29.97)                                        
 27 Gross, Brandon            13 SA-GA                5:14.93    5:15.33  
                  27.52       58.17 (30.65)     1:30.39 (32.22)     2:02.68 (32.29)
        2:35.02 (32.34)     3:07.32 (32.30)     3:39.75 (32.43)     4:12.27 (32.52)
        4:44.26 (31.99)     5:15.33 (31.07)                                        
 28 Williams, Matthew         14 DYNA-GA              5:18.99    5:15.57  
                  28.70     1:00.26 (31.56)     1:31.40 (31.14)     2:02.98 (31.58)
        2:34.95 (31.97)     3:07.05 (32.10)     3:39.67 (32.62)     4:12.00 (32.33)
        4:44.12 (32.12)     5:15.57 (31.45)                                        
 29 Hufnagel, Nathan          14 GOLD-GA              5:13.62    5:15.71  
                  27.46       58.57 (31.11)     1:30.96 (32.39)     2:03.37 (32.41)
        2:35.74 (32.37)     3:07.44 (31.70)     3:39.95 (32.51)     4:11.87 (31.92)
        4:44.14 (32.27)     5:15.71 (31.57)                                        
 30 Harper, Tyler             13 RAYS-GA              5:19.60    5:16.32  
                  28.30       59.48 (31.18)     1:31.31 (31.83)     2:03.54 (32.23)
        2:36.05 (32.51)     3:08.65 (32.60)     3:40.84 (32.19)     4:13.14 (32.30)
        4:45.38 (32.24)     5:16.32 (30.94)                                        
 31 Portillo, JP              13 SA-GA                5:19.85    5:16.92  
                  28.38       59.70 (31.32)     1:31.25 (31.55)     2:03.27 (32.02)
        2:35.59 (32.32)     3:07.85 (32.26)     3:40.51 (32.66)     4:13.05 (32.54)
        4:45.57 (32.52)     5:16.92 (31.35)                                        
 32 Cooney, Kevin             13 DYNA-GA              5:18.49    5:17.31  
                  27.44       57.98 (30.54)     1:30.06 (32.08)     2:02.23 (32.17)
        2:34.83 (32.60)     3:07.71 (32.88)     3:40.60 (32.89)     4:13.35 (32.75)
        4:46.23 (32.88)     5:17.31 (31.08)                                        
 33 Cooper, Taylor            13 DYNA-GA              5:23.99    5:19.06  
                  29.56     1:02.04 (32.48)     1:34.96 (32.92)     2:07.91 (32.95)
        2:40.33 (32.42)     3:12.63 (32.30)     3:44.46 (31.83)     4:16.58 (32.12)
        4:48.88 (32.30)     5:19.06 (30.18)                                        
 34 Gunning, Jack             13 RAYS-GA              5:19.93    5:19.40  
                  29.21     1:01.36 (32.15)     1:34.36 (33.00)     2:07.38 (33.02)
        2:39.89 (32.51)     3:12.42 (32.53)     3:44.69 (32.27)     4:17.14 (32.45)
        4:48.94 (31.80)     5:19.40 (30.46)                                        
 35 Clark, Jacob              13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:23.99    5:19.59  
                  28.13       59.11 (30.98)     1:31.84 (32.73)     2:04.18 (32.34)
        2:37.01 (32.83)     3:09.82 (32.81)     3:43.01 (33.19)     4:15.74 (32.73)
        4:48.91 (33.17)     5:19.59 (30.68)                                        
 36 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:12.86    5:20.70  
                  27.87       59.02 (31.15)     1:31.64 (32.62)     2:03.74 (32.10)
        2:36.43 (32.69)     3:09.11 (32.68)     3:42.17 (33.06)     4:14.91 (32.74)
        4:48.92 (34.01)     5:20.70 (31.78)                                        
 37 Clark, Matt               13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:23.99    5:21.91  
                  27.50       58.98 (31.48)     1:32.02 (33.04)     2:04.69 (32.67)
        2:37.81 (33.12)     3:10.86 (33.05)     3:43.85 (32.99)     4:16.83 (32.98)
        4:50.21 (33.38)     5:21.91 (31.70)                                        
 38 Robinson, Grant           14 ASL-GA               5:18.99    5:21.99  
                  28.51       59.95 (31.44)     1:31.94 (31.99)     2:04.49 (32.55)
        2:37.46 (32.97)     3:10.62 (33.16)     3:43.97 (33.35)     4:17.07 (33.10)
        4:50.03 (32.96)     5:21.99 (31.96)                                        
 39 Neault, Ethan             13 GOLD-GA              5:07.59    5:23.48  
                  28.03       59.44 (31.41)     1:31.85 (32.41)     2:04.53 (32.68)
        2:38.18 (33.65)     3:11.76 (33.58)     3:44.80 (33.04)     4:18.39 (33.59)
        4:51.36 (32.97)     5:23.48 (32.12)                                        
 40 Hanson, Josh              14 GOLD-GA              5:18.99    5:27.20  
                  28.51     1:00.51 (32.00)     1:33.24 (32.73)     2:06.50 (33.26)
        2:39.65 (33.15)     3:12.81 (33.16)     3:46.86 (34.05)     4:20.62 (33.76)
        4:54.79 (34.17)     5:27.20 (32.41)                                        
 41 Vukas, Chris              13 GOLD-GA              5:23.99    5:28.21  
                  30.20     1:03.42 (33.22)     1:37.09 (33.67)     2:10.81 (33.72)
        2:43.92 (33.11)     3:17.07 (33.15)     3:50.13 (33.06)     4:23.31 (33.18)
        4:56.17 (32.86)     5:28.21 (32.04)                                        
 -- Berry, Scott              14 RAYS-GA              4:52.66         DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeschke, Jackie           12 ASL-GA               5:31.72    5:17.57   20  
                  28.35       58.89 (30.54)     1:30.68 (31.79)     2:02.87 (32.19)
        2:35.32 (32.45)     3:08.12 (32.80)     3:40.89 (32.77)     4:13.37 (32.48)
        4:45.80 (32.43)     5:17.57 (31.77)                                        
  2 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA-GA                5:15.19    5:27.83   17  
                  29.59     1:01.33 (31.74)     1:34.72 (33.39)     2:08.21 (33.49)
        2:42.08 (33.87)     3:15.87 (33.79)     3:49.11 (33.24)     4:22.49 (33.38)
        4:55.55 (33.06)     5:27.83 (32.28)                                        
  3 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC-GA              5:33.85    5:30.89   16  
                  30.19     1:03.55 (33.36)     1:37.15 (33.60)     2:10.73 (33.58)
        2:44.39 (33.66)     3:17.90 (33.51)     3:51.33 (33.43)     4:25.25 (33.92)
        4:58.59 (33.34)     5:30.89 (32.30)                                        
  4 Sloman, Samantha          12 SA-GA                5:34.80    5:31.14   15  
                  29.71     1:02.19 (32.48)     1:35.87 (33.68)     2:09.52 (33.65)
        2:43.52 (34.00)     3:17.74 (34.22)     3:51.77 (34.03)     4:25.46 (33.69)
        4:58.88 (33.42)     5:31.14 (32.26)                                        
  5 Case, Lauren              11 GOLD-GA              5:30.37    5:31.17   14  
                  29.68     1:02.91 (33.23)     1:36.65 (33.74)     2:10.99 (34.34)
        2:44.97 (33.98)     3:19.22 (34.25)     3:52.95 (33.73)     4:26.35 (33.40)
        4:59.57 (33.22)     5:31.17 (31.60)                                        
  6 Johns, Miranda            12 GOLD-GA              5:31.55    5:32.55   13  
                  30.36     1:03.41 (33.05)     1:37.44 (34.03)     2:11.60 (34.16)
        2:45.72 (34.12)     3:19.87 (34.15)     3:53.52 (33.65)     4:27.53 (34.01)
        5:01.10 (33.57)     5:32.55 (31.45)                                        
  7 Ciesielski, Jenni         12 RAYS-GA              5:41.64    5:33.76   12  
                  31.42     1:04.95 (33.53)     1:38.64 (33.69)     2:12.15 (33.51)
        2:45.50 (33.35)     3:19.46 (33.96)     3:53.56 (34.10)     4:27.99 (34.43)
        5:01.54 (33.55)     5:33.76 (32.22)                                        
  8 Miller, Chloe             11 Stingrays-GA         5:46.31    5:38.70   11  
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)     1:38.05 (34.87)     2:12.24 (34.19)
        2:46.84 (34.60)     3:22.17 (35.33)     3:57.19 (35.02)     4:31.96 (34.77)
        5:06.76 (34.80)     5:38.70 (31.94)                                        
  9 Jahns, Anna               12 GwinAq-GA            5:48.88    5:38.96    9  
                  31.48     1:05.52 (34.04)     1:40.36 (34.84)     2:14.60 (34.24)
        2:49.30 (34.70)     3:23.67 (34.37)     3:58.04 (34.37)     4:32.54 (34.50)
        5:06.76 (34.22)     5:38.96 (32.20)                                        
 10 Fye, Nicole               11 Flint River-GA       5:39.11    5:39.51    7  
                  30.04     1:04.04 (34.00)     1:38.67 (34.63)     2:12.60 (33.93)
        2:47.18 (34.58)     3:22.40 (35.22)     3:56.90 (34.50)     4:31.28 (34.38)
        5:06.08 (34.80)     5:39.51 (33.43)                                        
 11 Murray, Emma              12 GOLD-GA              5:39.26    5:40.56    6  
                  31.06     1:05.88 (34.82)     1:41.00 (35.12)     2:15.82 (34.82)
        2:49.75 (33.93)     3:23.87 (34.12)     3:58.67 (34.80)     4:33.19 (34.52)
        5:07.25 (34.06)     5:40.56 (33.31)                                        
 12 Gilbert, Sara             12 DYNA-GA              5:47.73    5:41.73    5  
                  29.84     1:02.87 (33.03)     1:37.07 (34.20)     2:11.48 (34.41)
        2:46.08 (34.60)     3:21.35 (35.27)     3:56.89 (35.54)     4:32.49 (35.60)
        5:07.58 (35.09)     5:41.73 (34.15)                                        
 13 Najar, Emily              11 Stingrays-GA         5:50.77    5:42.31    4  
                  31.00     1:05.54 (34.54)     1:40.99 (35.45)     2:15.78 (34.79)
        2:50.54 (34.76)     3:25.51 (34.97)     4:00.39 (34.88)     4:35.64 (35.25)
        5:10.38 (34.74)     5:42.31 (31.93)                                        
 14 Carnes, Taylor            12 Americus-GA          5:50.85    5:42.33    3  
                  30.79     1:04.93 (34.14)     1:40.03 (35.10)     2:15.26 (35.23)
        2:50.17 (34.91)     3:25.31 (35.14)     4:01.21 (35.90)     4:36.93 (35.72)
        5:10.60 (33.67)     5:42.33 (31.73)                                        
 15 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC-GA              5:44.38    5:42.38    2  
                  31.62     1:05.62 (34.00)     1:39.80 (34.18)     2:14.69 (34.89)
        2:49.20 (34.51)     3:24.29 (35.09)     3:59.71 (35.42)     4:34.65 (34.94)
        5:09.76 (35.11)     5:42.38 (32.62)                                        
 16 Fraser, Kyra              12 Summit-GA            5:55.67    5:43.32    1  
                  30.38     1:04.50 (34.12)     1:39.92 (35.42)     2:14.72 (34.80)
        2:49.38 (34.66)     3:24.71 (35.33)     3:59.97 (35.26)     4:35.65 (35.68)
        5:10.61 (34.96)     5:43.32 (32.71)                                        
 17 Roy, Sophie               12 SA-GA                5:42.64    5:44.64  
                  30.78     1:04.88 (34.10)     1:39.40 (34.52)     2:14.19 (34.79)
        2:49.32 (35.13)     3:25.06 (35.74)     4:00.30 (35.24)     4:35.61 (35.31)
        5:10.58 (34.97)     5:44.64 (34.06)                                        
 18 Billings, Finley          12 RAYS-GA              5:56.97    5:44.65  
                  30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:39.60 (34.79)     2:15.40 (35.80)
        2:50.85 (35.45)     3:26.57 (35.72)     4:01.85 (35.28)     4:37.11 (35.26)
        5:11.97 (34.86)     5:44.65 (32.68)                                        
 19 Gustavson, Caroline       12 BYST-GA              5:45.64    5:47.29  
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)     1:41.77 (35.33)     2:17.23 (35.46)
        2:52.69 (35.46)     3:28.41 (35.72)     4:03.74 (35.33)     4:39.34 (35.60)
        5:14.41 (35.07)     5:47.29 (32.88)                                        
 20 Austin, Kailey            11 RAYS-GA              5:55.54    5:47.45  
                  32.22     1:07.35 (35.13)     1:43.03 (35.68)     2:18.76 (35.73)
        2:53.87 (35.11)     3:28.79 (34.92)     4:03.78 (34.99)     4:39.15 (35.37)
        5:14.64 (35.49)     5:47.45 (32.81)                                        
 21 McKillip, Carlye          12 SA-GA                5:53.23    5:47.72  
                  30.18     1:04.20 (34.02)     1:39.52 (35.32)     2:15.03 (35.51)
        2:49.57 (34.54)     3:25.27 (35.70)     4:01.18 (35.91)     4:36.99 (35.81)
        5:12.72 (35.73)     5:47.72 (35.00)                                        
 22 Olson, Caroline           12 DAQ-GA               5:52.82    5:54.13  
                  30.76     1:05.34 (34.58)     1:41.35 (36.01)     2:17.34 (35.99)
        2:52.95 (35.61)     3:28.89 (35.94)     4:05.10 (36.21)     4:42.18 (37.08)
        5:18.76 (36.58)     5:54.13 (35.37)                                        
 23 Wagner, Alexis            12 GAS-GA               5:52.55    5:54.66  
                  30.90     1:05.95 (35.05)     1:41.58 (35.63)     2:17.64 (36.06)
        2:54.17 (36.53)     3:30.21 (36.04)     4:07.02 (36.81)     4:43.72 (36.70)
        5:20.34 (36.62)     5:54.66 (34.32)                                        
 24 Allen, Caroline           11 ABSC-GA              5:57.99    5:56.39  
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)     1:41.80 (36.13)     2:17.89 (36.09)
        2:54.45 (36.56)     3:30.63 (36.18)     4:07.36 (36.73)     4:44.15 (36.79)
        5:21.44 (37.29)     5:56.39 (34.95)                                        
 25 Jolley, Ryan              12 RAYS-GA              5:50.57    6:00.63  
                  32.87     1:09.44 (36.57)     1:46.44 (37.00)     2:23.36 (36.92)
        3:01.21 (37.85)     3:38.68 (37.47)     4:15.29 (36.61)     4:51.65 (36.36)
        5:27.20 (35.55)     6:00.63 (33.43)                                        
 26 Crook, Delana             11 GOLD-GA              6:01.09    6:01.02  
                  33.19     1:08.96 (35.77)     1:45.46 (36.50)     2:22.83 (37.37)
        3:00.14 (37.31)     3:37.09 (36.95)     4:13.97 (36.88)     4:50.41 (36.44)
        5:26.69 (36.28)     6:01.02 (34.33)                                        
 27 Measel, Megan             11 ABSC-GA              6:01.09    6:01.36  
                  32.73     1:08.69 (35.96)     1:45.42 (36.73)     2:22.37 (36.95)
        2:59.19 (36.82)     3:35.93 (36.74)     4:12.95 (37.02)     4:49.92 (36.97)
        5:26.47 (36.55)     6:01.36 (34.89)                                        
 28 Hogan, Kelly              12 DYNA-GA              5:58.09    6:01.58  
                  33.04     1:09.09 (36.05)     1:45.50 (36.41)     2:22.68 (37.18)
        2:59.63 (36.95)     3:36.68 (37.05)     4:13.23 (36.55)     4:49.61 (36.38)
        5:26.19 (36.58)     6:01.58 (35.39)                                        
 29 Davies, Paige             12 ABSC-GA              5:51.09    6:02.88  
                  33.04     1:10.17 (37.13)     1:47.03 (36.86)     2:24.23 (37.20)
        3:01.04 (36.81)     3:38.24 (37.20)     4:16.07 (37.83)     4:52.37 (36.30)
        5:28.63 (36.26)     6:02.88 (34.25)                                        
 30 Burick, Sierra            12 Tidal Wave-GA        5:58.15    6:05.95  
                  32.77     1:08.30 (35.53)     1:46.05 (37.75)     2:23.26 (37.21)
        3:01.17 (37.91)     3:38.27 (37.10)     4:15.71 (37.44)     4:53.51 (37.80)
        5:30.62 (37.11)     6:05.95 (35.33)                                        
 31 Ballow, Colleen           12 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:58.59    6:08.40  
                  32.19     1:07.86 (35.67)     1:44.67 (36.81)     2:22.09 (37.42)
        2:59.45 (37.36)     3:37.04 (37.59)     4:14.70 (37.66)     4:53.53 (38.83)
        5:31.59 (38.06)     6:08.40 (36.81)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kent                12 SA-GA                5:11.74    5:09.30   20  
                  27.29       57.47 (30.18)     1:28.85 (31.38)     2:00.55 (31.70)
        2:32.27 (31.72)     3:04.02 (31.75)     3:35.68 (31.66)     4:07.46 (31.78)
        4:38.70 (31.24)     5:09.30 (30.60)                                        
  2 Cox, Derek                12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  5:17.16    5:13.61   17  
                  27.44       58.20 (30.76)     1:29.97 (31.77)     2:02.33 (32.36)
        2:34.55 (32.22)     3:06.93 (32.38)     3:39.07 (32.14)     4:11.56 (32.49)
        4:43.24 (31.68)     5:13.61 (30.37)                                        
  3 Delk, Taylor              12 SA-GA                5:24.10    5:16.59   16  
                  29.26     1:01.20 (31.94)     1:33.81 (32.61)     2:06.18 (32.37)
        2:38.26 (32.08)     3:10.45 (32.19)     3:42.26 (31.81)     4:14.59 (32.33)
        4:46.22 (31.63)     5:16.59 (30.37)                                        
  4 Day, Brennan              12 ASL-GA               5:17.82    5:16.62   15  
                  28.73     1:00.76 (32.03)     1:32.98 (32.22)     2:05.29 (32.31)
        2:37.57 (32.28)     3:09.72 (32.15)     3:42.26 (32.54)     4:14.46 (32.20)
        4:46.23 (31.77)     5:16.62 (30.39)                                        
  5 Palmer, Austin            12 SCAT-GA              5:31.92    5:17.91   14  
                  28.10       59.69 (31.59)     1:31.93 (32.24)     2:04.76 (32.83)
        2:37.53 (32.77)     3:10.04 (32.51)     3:42.76 (32.72)     4:15.49 (32.73)
        4:47.56 (32.07)     5:17.91 (30.35)                                        
  6 Cox, Erek                 12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  5:21.32    5:21.02   13  
                  28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:31.29 (32.12)     2:03.93 (32.64)
        2:36.54 (32.61)     3:09.08 (32.54)     3:42.12 (33.04)     4:15.38 (33.26)
        4:48.65 (33.27)     5:21.02 (32.37)                                        
  7 Young, Ethan              12 CCAC-GA              5:35.90    5:24.10   12  
                  27.60       59.71 (32.11)     1:33.13 (33.42)     2:05.55 (32.42)
        2:38.22 (32.67)     3:11.46 (33.24)     3:45.20 (33.74)     4:18.01 (32.81)
        4:51.33 (33.32)     5:24.10 (32.77)                                        
  8 Williamson, Colt          12 DYNA-GA              5:29.41    5:26.40   11  
                  29.60     1:02.36 (32.76)     1:35.36 (33.00)     2:08.57 (33.21)
        2:41.83 (33.26)     3:15.33 (33.50)     3:48.65 (33.32)     4:22.33 (33.68)
        4:55.40 (33.07)     5:26.40 (31.00)                                        
  9 Lee, Bryan                12 Swim Macon-GA        5:25.42    5:27.89    9  
                  28.05       59.49 (31.44)     1:32.15 (32.66)     2:04.83 (32.68)
        2:38.05 (33.22)     3:11.42 (33.37)     3:45.30 (33.88)     4:19.20 (33.90)
        4:53.75 (34.55)     5:27.89 (34.14)                                        
 10 Loprinzo, Nicholas        12 GOLD-GA              5:33.30    5:31.32    7  
                  29.95     1:02.98 (33.03)     1:36.83 (33.85)     2:10.55 (33.72)
        2:44.23 (33.68)     3:18.16 (33.93)     3:51.92 (33.76)     4:25.63 (33.71)
        4:59.35 (33.72)     5:31.32 (31.97)                                        
 11 Mazurek, Tyler            12 SA-GA                5:33.19    5:31.42    6  
                  30.25     1:03.81 (33.56)     1:37.50 (33.69)     2:11.84 (34.34)
        2:45.56 (33.72)     3:18.99 (33.43)     3:52.55 (33.56)     4:26.15 (33.60)
        4:59.09 (32.94)     5:31.42 (32.33)                                        
 12 Lane, Stephen             12 GOLD-GA              5:43.32    5:34.11    5  
                  30.08     1:04.03 (33.95)     1:38.21 (34.18)     2:12.92 (34.71)
        2:46.74 (33.82)     3:20.97 (34.23)     3:55.08 (34.11)     4:28.96 (33.88)
        5:02.05 (33.09)     5:34.11 (32.06)                                        
 13 Wylie, Robert             12 ABSC-GA              5:29.50    5:35.19    4  
                  29.39     1:01.89 (32.50)     1:35.50 (33.61)     2:10.10 (34.60)
        2:44.63 (34.53)     3:19.62 (34.99)     3:54.10 (34.48)     4:27.75 (33.65)
        5:01.71 (33.96)     5:35.19 (33.48)                                        
 14 Cetron, Bryce Cetron      12 DYNA-GA              5:48.77    5:36.07    3  
                  28.96     1:01.83 (32.87)     1:36.12 (34.29)     2:10.50 (34.38)
        2:44.86 (34.36)     3:19.24 (34.38)     3:53.92 (34.68)     4:28.83 (34.91)
        5:03.78 (34.95)     5:36.07 (32.29)                                        
 15 Mayfield, Alex            11 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:43.91    5:36.55    2  
                  30.53     1:04.49 (33.96)     1:38.93 (34.44)     2:13.69 (34.76)
        2:47.86 (34.17)     3:22.73 (34.87)     3:56.66 (33.93)     4:30.81 (34.15)
        5:04.29 (33.48)     5:36.55 (32.26)                                        
 16 Koski, Joonas             11 DYNA-GA              5:42.06    5:38.25    1  
                  30.91     1:05.45 (34.54)     1:39.93 (34.48)     2:14.70 (34.77)
        2:49.01 (34.31)     3:23.64 (34.63)     3:57.81 (34.17)     4:31.88 (34.07)
        5:05.82 (33.94)     5:38.25 (32.43)                                        
 17 Froemming, Nicholas       12 GOLD-GA              5:39.08    5:40.31  
                  30.24     1:04.25 (34.01)     1:39.07 (34.82)     2:14.04 (34.97)
        2:48.51 (34.47)     3:23.51 (35.00)     3:58.71 (35.20)     4:33.51 (34.80)
        5:07.78 (34.27)     5:40.31 (32.53)                                        
 18 Auerbach, Knox            12 DYNA-GA              5:54.74    5:42.16  
                  29.63     1:04.45 (34.82)     1:39.97 (35.52)     2:15.53 (35.56)
        2:51.38 (35.85)     3:26.57 (35.19)     4:02.03 (35.46)     4:37.05 (35.02)
        5:10.45 (33.40)     5:42.16 (31.71)                                        
 19 Daymude, Caleb            12 SA-GA                5:52.00    5:42.93  
                  29.74     1:03.55 (33.81)     1:38.24 (34.69)     2:13.45 (35.21)
        2:49.05 (35.60)     3:24.43 (35.38)     4:00.00 (35.57)     4:35.15 (35.15)
        5:10.25 (35.10)     5:42.93 (32.68)                                        
 20 Yuen, Tyler               11 GOLD-GA              5:38.35    5:44.21  
                  30.89     1:05.14 (34.25)     1:40.07 (34.93)     2:14.82 (34.75)
        2:49.50 (34.68)     3:25.17 (35.67)     4:00.66 (35.49)     4:36.19 (35.53)
        5:11.25 (35.06)     5:44.21 (32.96)                                        
 21 Morrill, Daniel           12 GCAT-GA              5:40.86    5:44.64  
                  31.53     1:06.15 (34.62)     1:41.85 (35.70)     2:17.62 (35.77)
        2:52.81 (35.19)     3:28.13 (35.32)     4:03.55 (35.42)     4:39.10 (35.55)
        5:12.84 (33.74)     5:44.64 (31.80)                                        
 22 Earwood, John             12 ASL-GA               6:02.63    5:46.91  
                  31.31     1:05.88 (34.57)     1:40.86 (34.98)     2:15.91 (35.05)
        2:51.32 (35.41)     3:26.56 (35.24)     4:02.34 (35.78)     4:38.18 (35.84)
        5:13.48 (35.30)     5:46.91 (33.43)                                        
 23 Grunert, Ryan             12 BOOM-GA              5:59.85    5:47.72  
                  31.82     1:06.15 (34.33)     1:41.52 (35.37)     2:17.03 (35.51)
        2:52.84 (35.81)     3:27.89 (35.05)     4:03.13 (35.24)     4:38.16 (35.03)
        5:12.60 (34.44)     5:47.72 (35.12)                                        
 24 Sakir, Tyler              12 Swim Macon-GA        5:59.73    5:49.19  
                  30.92     1:06.35 (35.43)     1:42.77 (36.42)     2:19.54 (36.77)
        2:55.71 (36.17)     3:31.90 (36.19)     4:07.69 (35.79)     4:42.88 (35.19)
        5:18.12 (35.24)     5:49.19 (31.07)                                        
 25 Johnston, Stephen         12 Marietta Marlins-GA  6:02.87    5:52.29  
                  30.79     1:05.48 (34.69)     1:40.85 (35.37)     2:16.61 (35.76)
        2:52.65 (36.04)     3:28.33 (35.68)     4:04.53 (36.20)     4:41.06 (36.53)
        5:17.24 (36.18)     5:52.29 (35.05)                                        
 26 Garvey, Tyler             12 GOLD-GA              5:50.99    5:53.52  
                  30.84     1:05.27 (34.43)     1:41.82 (36.55)     2:17.92 (36.10)
        2:53.82 (35.90)     3:30.17 (36.35)     4:06.87 (36.70)     4:44.26 (37.39)
        5:20.02 (35.76)     5:53.52 (33.50)                                        
 27 Marshall, Clay            12 DYNA-GA              6:07.19    5:53.71  
                  31.80     1:07.16 (35.36)     1:43.87 (36.71)     2:19.73 (35.86)
        2:55.70 (35.97)     3:31.18 (35.48)                             4:44.00 ( )
        5:20.25 (36.25)     5:53.71 (33.46)                                        
 28 Ristroph, Ian             12 GAS-GA               6:02.22    5:53.86  
                  31.62     1:07.21 (35.59)     1:43.53 (36.32)     2:19.47 (35.94)
        2:55.39 (35.92)     3:32.07 (36.68)     4:08.36 (36.29)     4:44.71 (36.35)
        5:20.29 (35.58)     5:53.86 (33.57)                                        
 29 Brown, Drew               12 ASL-GA               6:03.00    5:54.50  
                  33.41     1:09.17 (35.76)     1:45.26 (36.09)     2:21.13 (35.87)
        2:57.79 (36.66)     3:33.81 (36.02)     4:09.89 (36.08)     4:47.16 (37.27)
        5:23.04 (35.88)     5:54.50 (31.46)                                        
 30 Eget, Matt                11 GOLD-GA              5:54.43    5:55.05  
                  33.52     1:09.64 (36.12)     1:46.10 (36.46)     2:23.02 (36.92)
        2:59.09 (36.07)     3:35.32 (36.23)     4:11.32 (36.00)     4:47.41 (36.09)
        5:22.09 (34.68)     5:55.05 (32.96)                                        
 31 Bray, Sam                 12 DYNA-GA              5:49.81    5:55.80  
                  31.13     1:05.79 (34.66)     1:41.06 (35.27)     2:16.51 (35.45)
        2:52.94 (36.43)     3:29.22 (36.28)     4:05.66 (36.44)     4:42.36 (36.70)
        5:19.52 (37.16)     5:55.80 (36.28)                                        
 32 Wyatt, Lucas              12 RAYS-GA              6:04.14    5:56.09  
                  32.98     1:08.70 (35.72)     1:44.94 (36.24)     2:21.23 (36.29)
        2:57.55 (36.32)     3:33.93 (36.38)     4:10.28 (36.35)     4:46.99 (36.71)
        5:22.73 (35.74)     5:56.09 (33.36)                                        
 33 Robertson, Judson         12 GOLD-GA              6:01.75    5:59.58  
                  30.87     1:06.38 (35.51)     1:42.38 (36.00)     2:18.75 (36.37)
        2:55.52 (36.77)     3:32.84 (37.32)     4:11.14 (38.30)     4:48.18 (37.04)
        5:25.23 (37.05)     5:59.58 (34.35)                                        
 34 Palmer, Nicholas          11 SCAT-GA              5:59.98    5:59.72  
                  30.59     1:05.21 (34.62)     1:41.61 (36.40)     2:18.14 (36.53)
        2:55.21 (37.07)     3:32.46 (37.25)     4:10.27 (37.81)     4:47.51 (37.24)
        5:25.09 (37.58)     5:59.72 (34.63)                                        
 35 Hichkad, Tristan          12 Swim Macon-GA        6:05.68    6:00.42  
                  32.58     1:08.95 (36.37)     1:45.45 (36.50)     2:22.26 (36.81)
        2:59.40 (37.14)     3:36.56 (37.16)     4:13.49 (36.93)     4:49.77 (36.28)
        5:25.85 (36.08)     6:00.42 (34.57)                                        
 36 Stubbs, Trent             12 GOLD-GA              6:02.56    6:01.01  
                  32.66     1:09.20 (36.54)     1:45.93 (36.73)     2:22.80 (36.87)
        3:00.27 (37.47)     3:36.70 (36.43)     4:12.96 (36.26)     4:49.69 (36.73)
        5:26.13 (36.44)     6:01.01 (34.88)                                        
 37 WU, Derek                 12 DYNA-GA              6:03.30    6:02.82  
                  32.18     1:08.81 (36.63)     1:45.69 (36.88)     2:22.85 (37.16)
        3:00.15 (37.30)     3:36.33 (36.18)     4:13.39 (37.06)     4:51.85 (38.46)
        5:28.24 (36.39)     6:02.82 (34.58)                                        
 38 Oliva, Giovanni           11 GOLD-GA              6:06.55    6:04.78  
                  32.72     1:08.90 (36.18)     1:46.07 (37.17)     2:23.50 (37.43)
        3:00.87 (37.37)     3:38.24 (37.37)     4:15.61 (37.37)     4:52.81 (37.20)
        5:29.22 (36.41)     6:04.78 (35.56)                                        
 39 Vater, Jonathan           11 DYNA-GA              6:17.84    6:06.53  
                  33.37     1:10.00 (36.63)     1:47.56 (37.56)     2:25.16 (37.60)
        3:02.35 (37.19)     3:39.54 (37.19)     4:16.88 (37.34)     4:54.94 (38.06)
        5:32.17 (37.23)     6:06.53 (34.36)                                        
 40 Oh, Noah                  11 DYNA-GA              6:17.06    6:10.04  
                                                    1:47.74 ( )                    
            3:02.97 ( )                             4:18.70 ( )     4:57.04 (38.34)
        5:34.67 (37.63)     6:10.04 (35.37)                                        
 41 Pitts, David              11 GOLD-GA              6:21.99    6:12.52  
                  33.33     1:10.77 (37.44)     1:49.16 (38.39)     2:28.17 (39.01)
        3:06.14 (37.97)     3:44.77 (38.63)     4:23.90 (39.13)     5:02.29 (38.39)
        5:38.60 (36.31)     6:12.52 (33.92)                                        
 42 Mitchell, John            12 DAQ-GA               6:07.19    6:14.46  
                  33.67     1:11.52 (37.85)     1:49.62 (38.10)     2:27.87 (38.25)
        3:05.74 (37.87)     3:44.29 (38.55)     4:22.92 (38.63)     5:00.82 (37.90)
        5:39.16 (38.34)     6:14.46 (35.30)                                        
 43 Hatch, Nick               11 Marietta Marlins-GA  6:14.18    6:15.66  
                  33.34     1:10.60 (37.26)     1:48.74 (38.14)     2:27.46 (38.72)
        3:05.56 (38.10)     3:44.55 (38.99)     4:23.37 (38.82)     5:01.77 (38.40)
        5:40.25 (38.48)     6:15.66 (35.41)                                        
 44 Wineman, Tony             11 GOLD-GA              6:11.93    6:16.66  
                  33.10     1:10.82 (37.72)     1:48.56 (37.74)     2:28.00 (39.44)
        3:06.05 (38.05)     3:44.97 (38.92)     4:23.68 (38.71)     5:02.52 (38.84)
        5:39.86 (37.34)     6:16.66 (36.80)                                        
 45 Taylor, Michael           11 DYNA-GA              6:05.14    6:17.44  
                  32.88     1:11.32 (38.44)     1:51.20 (39.88)     2:30.12 (38.92)
        3:09.26 (39.14)     3:48.49 (39.23)     4:27.86 (39.37)     5:07.35 (39.49)
        5:43.66 (36.31)     6:17.44 (33.78)                                        
 46 East, Daniel              11 Marietta Marlins-GA  6:18.64    6:27.47  
                  34.05     1:11.11 (37.06)     1:49.61 (38.50)     2:29.12 (39.51)
        3:08.67 (39.55)     3:48.33 (39.66)     4:28.32 (39.99)     5:08.71 (40.39)
        5:48.46 (39.75)     6:27.47 (39.01)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:10.77    2:14.91   20  
                  30.23     1:05.67 (35.44)     1:41.44 (35.77)     2:14.91 (33.47)
  2 Potter, Kylie             10 GAS-GA               2:24.61    2:17.99   17  
                  31.86     1:07.00 (35.14)     1:43.31 (36.31)     2:17.99 (34.68)
  3 Harper, Leona             10 DAQ-GA               2:21.83    2:20.42   16  
                  31.35     1:07.23 (35.88)     1:44.96 (37.73)     2:20.42 (35.46)
  4 Schmid, Samantha          10 SCAT-GA              2:28.24    2:21.59   15  
                  32.49     1:08.49 (36.00)     1:45.71 (37.22)     2:21.59 (35.88)
  5 Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                2:21.92    2:22.22   14  
                  31.61     1:07.53 (35.92)     1:45.98 (38.45)     2:22.22 (36.24)
  6 Hill, Jaclyn              10 GOLD-GA              2:21.36    2:22.97   13  
                  33.54     1:10.51 (36.97)     1:47.92 (37.41)     2:22.97 (35.05)
  7 Tritschler, Chloe         10 SA-GA                2:23.82    2:24.47   12  
                  32.79     1:09.58 (36.79)     1:47.92 (38.34)     2:24.47 (36.55)
  8 Reiter, Allie Anne        10 DYNA-GA              2:33.47    2:25.24   11  
                  34.41     1:12.28 (37.87)     1:50.06 (37.78)     2:25.24 (35.18)
  9 Ford, Lauren              10 DAQ-GA               2:28.08    2:25.38    9  
                  33.06     1:10.76 (37.70)     1:49.70 (38.94)     2:25.38 (35.68)
 10 Prendes, Mariah           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.66    2:25.51    7  
                  33.93     1:11.56 (37.63)     1:49.32 (37.76)     2:25.51 (36.19)
 11 Ledet, Maddie             10 DAQ-GA               2:28.99    2:25.73    6  
                  32.79     1:10.14 (37.35)     1:48.75 (38.61)     2:25.73 (36.98)
 12 Cochran, Sidney           10 LA-GA                2:29.89    2:25.79    5  
                  34.05     1:11.41 (37.36)     1:49.24 (37.83)     2:25.79 (36.55)
 13 Newman, Anna              10 DAQ-GA               2:26.62    2:25.86    4  
                  32.55     1:09.20 (36.65)     1:48.17 (38.97)     2:25.86 (37.69)
 14 Adams, Alexis             10 ABSC-GA              2:32.76    2:26.19    3  
                  34.05     1:11.68 (37.63)     1:49.53 (37.85)     2:26.19 (36.66)
 15 Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA              2:29.21    2:27.13    2  
                  33.28     1:10.93 (37.65)     1:49.36 (38.43)     2:27.13 (37.77)
 16 Dellatorre, Danielle      10 SO-GA                2:31.04    2:27.40    1  
                  34.71     1:12.80 (38.09)     1:51.10 (38.30)     2:27.40 (36.30)
 17 Aydan, Serra              10 ASL-GA               2:33.21    2:27.67  
                  34.14     1:12.84 (38.70)     1:52.37 (39.53)     2:27.67 (35.30)
 18 Taylor, Leila             10 DAQ-GA               2:25.71    2:28.33  
                  33.01     1:11.62 (38.61)     1:50.30 (38.68)     2:28.33 (38.03)
 19 Knickel, Maddie           10 LA-GA                2:44.99    2:29.17  
                  34.61     1:12.36 (37.75)     1:51.35 (38.99)     2:29.17 (37.82)
 20 del Balzo, Kate           10 SA-GA                2:36.23    2:29.91  
                                1:12.81 ( )   2:29.91 (1:17.10)                    
 21 Taylor, Sophie             9 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:42.28    2:29.99  
                  34.27     1:12.63 (38.36)     1:51.63 (39.00)     2:29.99 (38.36)
 22 Lewis, Billye             10 Rockdale-GA          2:30.21    2:30.14  
                  34.17     1:12.69 (38.52)     1:52.06 (39.37)     2:30.14 (38.08)
 23 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                2:31.53    2:30.84  
                  33.71     1:13.03 (39.32)     1:54.56 (41.53)     2:30.84 (36.28)
 24 Steinbach, Ashlyn         10 Hurricanes-GA        2:31.15    2:31.14  
                  33.78     1:12.82 (39.04)     1:52.93 (40.11)     2:31.14 (38.21)
 25 Holbrook, Kate            10 Rapids-GA            2:36.03    2:31.53  
                  33.47     1:12.18 (38.71)     1:52.76 (40.58)     2:31.53 (38.77)
 26 Tischendorf, Taylor       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:39.01    2:31.63  
                  35.82     1:14.48 (38.66)     1:54.11 (39.63)     2:31.63 (37.52)
 27 Martin, Emily ann         10 DYNA-GA              2:38.98    2:32.11  
                  33.69     1:12.47 (38.78)     1:54.03 (41.56)     2:32.11 (38.08)
 28 Nichols, Julia            10 Rapids-GA            2:36.12    2:32.37  
                  34.54     1:13.91 (39.37)     1:54.80 (40.89)     2:32.37 (37.57)
 29 Williamson, Grace         10 ABSC-GA              2:48.47    2:33.22  
                  33.90     1:13.28 (39.38)     1:53.56 (40.28)     2:33.22 (39.66)
 30 Whitlow, Morgan           10 BOOM-GA              2:42.08    2:33.57  
                  35.48     1:14.97 (39.49)     1:56.08 (41.11)     2:33.57 (37.49)
 31 Mobley, Ansley            10 Un--Ttw-GA           2:40.14    2:33.87  
                  34.76     1:14.28 (39.52)     1:55.44 (41.16)     2:33.87 (38.43)
 32 Robison, Hannah Jane      10 DYNA-GA              2:38.79    2:35.18  
                  34.87     1:14.64 (39.77)     1:55.50 (40.86)     2:35.18 (39.68)
 33 Alexander, Kara            9 Flint River-GA       2:40.48    2:35.80  
                  35.21     1:15.65 (40.44)     1:56.47 (40.82)     2:35.80 (39.33)
 34 Cohen, Rebecca            10 SA-GA                2:41.81    2:36.04  
                  34.92     1:13.86 (38.94)     1:55.99 (42.13)     2:36.04 (40.05)
 35 Blackstock, Lilli         10 ABSC-GA              2:40.65    2:36.97  
                  36.64     1:17.01 (40.37)     1:57.53 (40.52)     2:36.97 (39.44)
 36 Troike, Kristan           10 DYNA-GA              2:40.34    2:37.01  
                  37.01     1:18.27 (41.26)     1:58.29 (40.02)     2:37.01 (38.72)
 37 Chupuico, Jasheil         10 Flint River-GA       2:39.87    2:37.20  
                  36.12     1:15.84 (39.72)     1:57.38 (41.54)     2:37.20 (39.82)
 38 Carlson, Amanda           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:43.67    2:37.69  
                  34.77     1:14.85 (40.08)     1:56.87 (42.02)     2:37.69 (40.82)
 39 Troike, Megan             10 DYNA-GA              2:42.83    2:37.83  
                  35.53     1:16.54 (41.01)   2:37.83 (1:21.29)                    
 40 Elgomayel, Allie          10 DYNA-GA              2:38.64    2:38.45  
                  36.98     1:17.03 (40.05)     1:59.45 (42.42)     2:38.45 (39.00)
 41 Medford, Lisa              9 DAQ-GA               2:45.30    2:38.94  
                  35.88     1:16.64 (40.76)     1:58.99 (42.35)     2:38.94 (39.95)
 42 Thomas, Olivia            10 Un--Ttw-GA           2:44.88    2:39.67  
                  35.37     1:15.93 (40.56)     1:59.12 (43.19)     2:39.67 (40.55)
 43 Mejia, Victoria            9 Hurricanes-GA        2:48.32    2:39.71  
                  36.05     1:17.00 (40.95)     1:59.21 (42.21)     2:39.71 (40.50)
 44 Pallas, Caitlyn           10 GOLD-GA              2:42.87    2:40.04  
                  36.58     1:19.03 (42.45)     2:01.09 (42.06)     2:40.04 (38.95)
 45 Minor, Harper             10 Bluefins-GA          2:46.51    2:40.42  
 46 Willette, Delaney          9 Rockdale-GA          2:47.05    2:41.44  
                  35.54     1:16.15 (40.61)     1:59.47 (43.32)     2:41.44 (41.97)
 46 Cohen, Abby                9 DYNA-GA              2:45.78    2:41.44  
                  36.89     1:18.27 (41.38)     2:00.82 (42.55)     2:41.44 (40.62)
 48 Wolfe, Brynna              9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:45.67    2:41.56  
                  34.59     1:16.95 (42.36)     1:59.57 (42.62)     2:41.56 (41.99)
 49 Dunagan, Amber            10 ASL-GA               2:43.71    2:42.42  
                  36.95     1:18.91 (41.96)     2:01.51 (42.60)     2:42.42 (40.91)
 50 Bailey, Elizabeth         10 DYNA-GA              2:42.35    2:42.48  
                  36.54     1:18.30 (41.76)     2:01.47 (43.17)     2:42.48 (41.01)
 51 Weems, Jordan              9 GOLD-GA              2:46.55    2:42.53  
                  38.72     1:20.90 (42.18)     2:03.64 (42.74)     2:42.53 (38.89)
 52 Evans, Lily               10 GOLD-GA              2:49.02    2:42.81  
                  36.22     1:17.14 (40.92)     2:01.01 (43.87)     2:42.81 (41.80)
 53 Smith, Tatum               9 DYNA-GA              2:47.07    2:43.10  
                  35.26     1:16.69 (41.43)     2:01.14 (44.45)     2:43.10 (41.96)
 54 Mauldin, Gracie           10 ABSC-GA              2:47.44    2:43.30  
                                                    2:01.91 ( )     2:43.30 (41.39)
 55 Tophia, Chardonay          9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:40.15    2:43.43  
                  36.63     1:19.76 (43.13)     2:03.41 (43.65)     2:43.43 (40.02)
 56 Davis, Ansley             10 GOLD-GA              2:45.08    2:43.64  
                  36.78     1:19.12 (42.34)     2:02.81 (43.69)     2:43.64 (40.83)
 57 Lance, Megan              10 Orcas-GA             2:44.47    2:44.52  
                  37.43     1:18.67 (41.24)     2:01.54 (42.87)     2:44.52 (42.98)
 58 Scalise, Devon            10 SA-GA                2:46.59    2:44.61  
                  36.74     1:20.42 (43.68)     2:03.94 (43.52)     2:44.61 (40.67)
 59 Hall, Zoe                 10 BOOM-GA              2:47.28    2:44.86  
                  36.09     1:19.01 (42.92)     2:02.42 (43.41)     2:44.86 (42.44)
 60 Paczewitz, Corinne        10 DYNA-GA              2:43.24    2:45.65  
                  36.01     1:17.38 (41.37)     2:02.23 (44.85)     2:45.65 (43.42)
 61 Parks, Emily              10 BYST-GA              2:47.45    2:47.70  
                  38.98     1:23.08 (44.10)     2:07.40 (44.32)     2:47.70 (40.30)
 62 Watts, Jean               10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:47.29    2:51.05  
                  40.51     1:24.16 (43.65)     2:07.62 (43.46)     2:51.05 (43.43)
 63 Evans, Asha               10 DAQ-GA               2:46.89    2:51.90  
                  38.05     1:23.34 (45.29)     2:08.60 (45.26)     2:51.90 (43.30)
 64 McMahon, Karsen           10 DYNA-GA              2:48.20    2:58.40  
                  40.22     1:25.93 (45.71)     2:14.75 (48.82)     2:58.40 (43.65)
 -- West, Jenna               10 ASL-GA               2:42.63         NS  
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Jeffrey           10 DYNA-GA              2:17.18    2:15.06   20  
                  30.98     1:05.68 (34.70)     1:41.06 (35.38)     2:15.06 (34.00)
  2 Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA              2:31.82    2:21.97   17  
                  33.15     1:10.15 (37.00)     1:45.89 (35.74)     2:21.97 (36.08)
  3 Young, Joey               10 GOLD-GA              2:31.16    2:22.39   16  
                  32.58     1:09.79 (37.21)     1:46.88 (37.09)     2:22.39 (35.51)
  4 Fields, Brady              9 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:28.79    2:22.98   15  
                  33.97     1:10.77 (36.80)     1:49.04 (38.27)     2:22.98 (33.94)
  5 Cox, AJ                   10 GOLD-GA              2:21.14    2:23.33   14  
                  32.94     1:10.12 (37.18)     1:47.80 (37.68)     2:23.33 (35.53)
  6 Thrift, Joshua            10 GOLD-GA              2:26.25    2:23.89   13  
                  33.40     1:10.59 (37.19)     1:48.07 (37.48)     2:23.89 (35.82)
  7 Hall, Dillon               9 BYST-GA              2:31.15    2:23.94   12  
                  32.99     1:10.26 (37.27)     1:48.08 (37.82)     2:23.94 (35.86)
  8 Royek, Andrew             10 SST-GA               2:33.28    2:24.34   11  
                  33.49     1:10.55 (37.06)     1:47.82 (37.27)     2:24.34 (36.52)
  9 Young, Jonathan           10 GOLD-GA              2:28.57    2:24.76    9  
                  33.76     1:11.29 (37.53)     1:50.01 (38.72)     2:24.76 (34.75)
 10 Kitchens, Tyler           10 DYNA-GA              2:32.45    2:25.13    7  
                  33.58     1:10.57 (36.99)     1:48.76 (38.19)     2:25.13 (36.37)
 11 Leo, Alessandro            9 Swim Macon-GA        2:24.89    2:25.32    6  
                  32.60     1:10.71 (38.11)     1:49.02 (38.31)     2:25.32 (36.30)
 12 Koratana, Animesh         10 DYNA-GA              2:28.43    2:25.64    5  
                  32.84     1:10.28 (37.44)     1:49.32 (39.04)     2:25.64 (36.32)
 13 Robinson, Michael          9 ASL-GA               2:33.02    2:27.63    4  
                  34.28     1:11.89 (37.61)     1:50.73 (38.84)     2:27.63 (36.90)
 14 Curry, Ryan               10 Rockdale-GA          2:30.33    2:28.00    3  
                  33.71     1:11.23 (37.52)     1:50.60 (39.37)     2:28.00 (37.40)
 15 Griffin, Austin           10 DYNA-GA              2:33.14    2:28.14    2  
                  33.53     1:10.58 (37.05)     1:49.40 (38.82)     2:28.14 (38.74)
 16 Mashburn, Alex            10 CCAC-GA              2:33.15    2:28.76    1  
                  34.38     1:12.72 (38.34)     1:52.54 (39.82)     2:28.76 (36.22)
 17 Johnson, Parker           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:46.54    2:29.97  
                  33.38     1:12.01 (38.63)     1:52.39 (40.38)     2:29.97 (37.58)
 18 Potter, Landon             8 GAS-GA               2:40.26    2:30.28  
                  33.27     1:12.16 (38.89)     1:52.88 (40.72)     2:30.28 (37.40)
 19 Autera, Garret            10 GOLD-GA              2:40.77    2:30.95  
                  33.96     1:12.94 (38.98)     1:54.06 (41.12)     2:30.95 (36.89)
 20 Gimbert, Hank             10 SA-GA                2:42.94    2:31.20  
                  35.05     1:14.27 (39.22)     1:52.73 (38.46)     2:31.20 (38.47)
 21 Ferrell, Andrew           10 SA-GA                2:35.31    2:31.37  
                  33.93     1:12.36 (38.43)     1:53.10 (40.74)     2:31.37 (38.27)
 22 Potts, Anthony            10 Orcas-GA             2:44.28    2:31.94  
                  34.32     1:14.07 (39.75)     1:55.00 (40.93)     2:31.94 (36.94)
 23 Fountain, Josh            10 GwinAq-GA            2:32.91    2:32.00  
                  35.30     1:15.52 (40.22)     1:55.28 (39.76)     2:32.00 (36.72)
 24 Horvath, Hansen           10 DYNA-GA              2:41.06    2:33.89  
                  33.98     1:12.38 (38.40)     1:53.74 (41.36)     2:33.89 (40.15)
 25 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 DYNA-GA              2:43.09    2:34.14  
                  33.92     1:13.60 (39.68)     1:54.63 (41.03)     2:34.14 (39.51)
 26 Brook, Aidan              10 ABSC-GA              2:45.16    2:34.90  
                  35.32     1:14.98 (39.66)     1:56.61 (41.63)     2:34.90 (38.29)
 27 Johnston, James           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:36.35    2:35.01  
                  35.12     1:16.10 (40.98)     1:56.86 (40.76)     2:35.01 (38.15)
 28 Gamble, Conor              9 GwinAq-GA            2:31.91    2:35.58  
                  34.94     1:15.73 (40.79)     1:56.43 (40.70)     2:35.58 (39.15)
 29 Hagy, Jesse               10 Stingrays-GA         2:35.18    2:35.88  
                  34.83     1:15.34 (40.51)     1:56.46 (41.12)     2:35.88 (39.42)
 30 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              2:33.43    2:36.57  
                  35.20     1:16.55 (41.35)     1:57.93 (41.38)     2:36.57 (38.64)
 31 Dent, Lorin               10 DAQ-GA               2:31.14    2:37.32  
                  34.15     1:13.91 (39.76)     1:55.20 (41.29)     2:37.32 (42.12)
 32 Kernich, Andrew           10 Swim Macon-GA        2:42.74    2:37.84  
                  35.57     1:16.48 (40.91)     1:58.60 (42.12)     2:37.84 (39.24)
 33 Hardenbrook, Clay          9 BYST-GA              2:40.12    2:37.96  
                  35.14     1:14.58 (39.44)     1:56.78 (42.20)     2:37.96 (41.18)
 34 Sherlock, Aidan            9 GOLD-GA              2:36.87    2:38.14  
                  36.99     1:18.61 (41.62)     2:00.30 (41.69)     2:38.14 (37.84)
 35 Moeller, Evan             10 CCAC-GA              2:44.52    2:38.33  
                  35.29     1:16.46 (41.17)     1:58.39 (41.93)     2:38.33 (39.94)
 36 Paxton, James             10 DAQ-GA               2:41.87    2:39.03  
                  35.38     1:16.12 (40.74)     1:58.41 (42.29)     2:39.03 (40.62)
 37 DeMott, Kalman            10 Americus-GA          2:42.93    2:39.75  
                  36.05     1:17.60 (41.55)     2:00.04 (42.44)     2:39.75 (39.71)
 38 Nourzad, Hunter           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:46.46    2:40.36  
                  35.03     1:15.87 (40.84)     1:58.90 (43.03)     2:40.36 (41.46)
 39 Fraser, Ethan             10 Summit-GA            2:44.67    2:45.21  
                  38.34     1:21.24 (42.90)     2:04.95 (43.71)     2:45.21 (40.26)
 40 Peck, Andrew              10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:46.57    2:46.74  
                  36.94     1:19.59 (42.65)     2:04.81 (45.22)     2:46.74 (41.93)
 41 Key, Jose                 10 GOLD-GA              2:44.96    2:47.64  
                  35.95     1:18.67 (42.72)     2:04.56 (45.89)     2:47.64 (43.08)
 42 Bried, Jimmy               9 DYNA-GA              2:49.09    2:47.74  
                  38.13     1:20.82 (42.69)     2:05.32 (44.50)     2:47.74 (42.42)
 -- Lim, Ananda                9 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:46.54         NS  
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.46    1:11.06   20  
                  33.41     1:11.06 (37.65)                                        
  2 Potter, Kylie             10 GAS-GA               1:14.34    1:13.71   17  
                  35.29     1:13.71 (38.42)                                        
  3 Lee, Joonyoung            10 DYNA-GA              1:15.70    1:14.03   16  
                  34.36     1:14.03 (39.67)                                        
  4 Weimer, Emily             10 Rapids-GA            1:14.11    1:14.08   15  
                  33.80     1:14.08 (40.28)                                        
  5 Martini, Rebecca          10 ASL-GA               1:15.51    1:14.29   14  
                  34.72     1:14.29 (39.57)                                        
  6 Hill, Jaclyn              10 GOLD-GA              1:15.06    1:14.42   13  
                  36.01     1:14.42 (38.41)                                        
  7 Harper, Leona             10 DAQ-GA               1:15.83    1:14.75   12  
                  34.55     1:14.75 (40.20)                                        
  8 Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                1:15.34    1:14.79   11  
                  33.63     1:14.79 (41.16)                                        
  9 Schmid, Samantha          10 SCAT-GA              1:18.74    1:14.87    9  
                  35.80     1:14.87 (39.07)                                        
 10 Smith, Lilia              10 SA-GA                1:18.89    1:15.17    7  
                  33.40     1:15.17 (41.77)                                        
 11 Taylor, Leila             10 DAQ-GA               1:15.05    1:15.43    6  
                  34.96     1:15.43 (40.47)                                        
 12 Frierson, Bayley          10 DYNA-GA              1:17.52    1:15.57    5  
                  35.54     1:15.57 (40.03)                                        
 13 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                1:15.62    1:15.72    4  
                  33.53     1:15.72 (42.19)                                        
 14 Newman, Anna              10 DAQ-GA               1:17.60    1:16.01    3  
                  34.86     1:16.01 (41.15)                                        
 15 Dellatorre, Danielle      10 SO-GA                1:21.74    1:16.90    2  
                  36.35     1:16.90 (40.55)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA              1:20.36    1:17.41    1  
                  37.10     1:17.41 (40.31)                                        
 17 Carr, Lauren              10 SA-GA                1:22.48    1:17.42  
                  38.41     1:17.42 (39.01)                                        
 18 Adams, Alexis             10 ABSC-GA              1:20.11    1:17.51  
                  37.45     1:17.51 (40.06)                                        
 19 Gordon, Rayna             10 SA-GA                1:21.73    1:17.58  
                  35.50     1:17.58 (42.08)                                        
 20 Nekrasas, Grace           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:19.11    1:17.75  
                  37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)                                        
 21 Martin, Emily ann         10 DYNA-GA              1:25.91    1:18.07  
                  35.42     1:18.07 (42.65)                                        
 22 Tritschler, Chloe         10 SA-GA                1:18.09    1:18.29  
                  38.36     1:18.29 (39.93)                                        
 23 Shirley, Alexis           10 ABSC-GA              1:23.60    1:18.66  
                  37.46     1:18.66 (41.20)                                        
 24 Johnson, Jane             10 SA-GA                1:20.61    1:18.69  
                  37.33     1:18.69 (41.36)                                        
 25 Chen, Jenny               10 Sharks-GA            1:20.46    1:18.80  
                  36.92     1:18.80 (41.88)                                        
 26 Taylor, Sophie             9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:22.20    1:19.44  
                  38.21     1:19.44 (41.23)                                        
 27 Ceniza, Sophie            10 SA-GA                1:22.96    1:19.51  
                  35.56     1:19.51 (43.95)                                        
 28 Troike, Megan             10 DYNA-GA              1:22.94    1:19.61  
                  35.95     1:19.61 (43.66)                                        
 29 Holbrook, Kate            10 Rapids-GA            1:21.75    1:19.78  
                  36.00     1:19.78 (43.78)                                        
 30 Troike, Kristan           10 DYNA-GA              1:25.02    1:20.05  
                  37.12     1:20.05 (42.93)                                        
 31 Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA              1:23.59    1:20.50  
                  39.14     1:20.50 (41.36)                                        
 32 Shuford, Julia            10 DYNA-GA              1:21.45    1:20.58  
                  39.82     1:20.58 (40.76)                                        
 33 Elgomayel, Allie          10 DYNA-GA              1:23.33    1:20.97  
                  37.40     1:20.97 (43.57)                                        
 34 Williamson, Grace         10 ABSC-GA              1:23.56    1:21.01  
                  36.21     1:21.01 (44.80)                                        
 35 West, Jenna               10 ASL-GA               1:24.97    1:21.25  
                  37.70     1:21.25 (43.55)                                        
 36 Aikins, Caroline          10 DYNA-GA              1:21.87    1:21.31  
                  36.42     1:21.31 (44.89)                                        
 37 Smith, Tatum               9 DYNA-GA              1:22.58    1:21.32  
                  36.60     1:21.32 (44.72)                                        
 38 Bell, Lainie               9 SA-GA                1:25.50    1:21.34  
                  38.63     1:21.34 (42.71)                                        
 39 Von Biberstein, Julia     10 DYNA-GA              1:25.68    1:21.50  
                  37.35     1:21.50 (44.15)                                        
 40 Blackstock, Lilli         10 ABSC-GA              1:24.11    1:21.58  
                  36.76     1:21.58 (44.82)                                        
 41 Rogers, MaryKate          10 GOLD-GA              1:23.00    1:21.67  
                  37.68     1:21.67 (43.99)                                        
 42 Lewis, Billye             10 Rockdale-GA          1:18.26    1:21.88  
                  36.64     1:21.88 (45.24)                                        
 43 Steinbach, Ashlyn         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:21.17    1:22.07  
                  37.84     1:22.07 (44.23)                                        
 44 Knickel, Maddie           10 LA-GA                1:23.33    1:22.08  
                  38.26     1:22.08 (43.82)                                        
 45 Prendes, Mariah           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:23.44    1:22.37  
                  39.00     1:22.37 (43.37)                                        
 46 Arner, Haley               9 SA-GA                1:26.20    1:22.38  
                  37.40     1:22.38 (44.98)                                        
 47 Cohen, Rebecca            10 SA-GA                1:23.94    1:22.44  
                  38.79     1:22.44 (43.65)                                        
 48 Minor, Harper             10 Bluefins-GA          1:24.87    1:22.70  
                  38.94     1:22.70 (43.76)                                        
 49 Lenhart, Jaclyn           10 Barracudas-GA        1:22.98    1:22.72  
                  39.83     1:22.72 (42.89)                                        
 50 Nichols, Julia            10 Rapids-GA            1:19.35    1:22.73  
                  37.27     1:22.73 (45.46)                                        
 51 Tischendorf, Taylor       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:25.01    1:22.83  
                  38.90     1:22.83 (43.93)                                        
 52 Cochran, Sidney           10 LA-GA                1:23.66    1:22.84  
                  39.47     1:22.84 (43.37)                                        
 53 Robison, Hannah Jane      10 DYNA-GA              1:25.64    1:23.20  
                  38.58     1:23.20 (44.62)                                        
 54 Mauldin, Gracie           10 ABSC-GA              1:23.54    1:23.51  
                  38.79     1:23.51 (44.72)                                        
 55 Lewis, Kendyl             10 DYNA-GA              1:23.75    1:23.86  
                  38.78     1:23.86 (45.08)                                        
 56 Moore, Madison             9 Stingrays-GA         1:24.80    1:24.33  
                  37.23     1:24.33 (47.10)                                        
 57 Gantt, Courtney           10 DYNA-GA              1:23.21    1:24.35  
                  38.19     1:24.35 (46.16)                                        
 58 Asip, Alexis              10 GOLD-GA              1:25.61    1:24.69  
                  40.19     1:24.69 (44.50)                                        
 59 Medford, Lisa              9 DAQ-GA               1:25.91    1:24.89  
                  39.65     1:24.89 (45.24)                                        
 60 Paczewitz, Corinne        10 DYNA-GA              1:24.34    1:24.91  
                  39.51     1:24.91 (45.40)                                        
 61 Gregory, Payton           10 SA-GA                1:26.49    1:25.22  
                  37.70     1:25.22 (47.52)                                        
 62 Bailey, Elizabeth         10 DYNA-GA              1:23.13    1:25.64  
                  41.29     1:25.64 (44.35)                                        
 63 Grant, Kailey             10 ASL-GA               1:24.64    1:25.69  
                  36.84     1:25.69 (48.85)                                        
 64 Armstrong, Amanda         10 Rockdale-GA          1:25.40    1:26.38  
                  39.64     1:26.38 (46.74)                                        
 65 Tophia, Chardonay          9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:26.39    1:26.72  
                  41.32     1:26.72 (45.40)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Jeffrey           10 DYNA-GA              1:13.80    1:10.74   20  
                  33.07     1:10.74 (37.67)                                        
  2 Marwitz, Carl             10 DYNA-GA              1:15.69    1:12.04   17  
                  32.19     1:12.04 (39.85)                                        
  3 Bell, Liam                 9 SA-GA                1:16.14    1:14.03   16  
                  34.08     1:14.03 (39.95)                                        
  4 McGuire, James            10 DYNA-GA              1:16.99    1:14.54   15  
                  34.54     1:14.54 (40.00)                                        
  5 Hall, Dillon               9 BYST-GA              1:15.51    1:14.89   14  
                  36.13     1:14.89 (38.76)                                        
  6 Koratana, Animesh         10 DYNA-GA              1:17.83    1:14.95   13  
                  34.13     1:14.95 (40.82)                                        
  7 Thrift, Joshua            10 GOLD-GA              1:19.34    1:15.01   12  
                  34.18     1:15.01 (40.83)                                        
  8 Perry, Caleb              10 DYNA-GA              1:16.24    1:15.55   11  
                  35.38     1:15.55 (40.17)                                        
  9 Nalwasky, Ethan           10 SA-GA                1:18.85    1:15.88    9  
                  34.08     1:15.88 (41.80)                                        
 10 Smith, Brian              10 SA-GA                1:17.84    1:15.95    7  
                  34.70     1:15.95 (41.25)                                        
 11 Luskus, Noah              10 SA-GA                1:19.92    1:16.80    6  
                  36.70     1:16.80 (40.10)                                        
 12 Kitchens, Tyler           10 DYNA-GA              1:22.89    1:16.98    4.5
                  35.81     1:16.98 (41.17)                                        
 12 Bartnicki, Luke           10 SA-GA                1:21.67    1:16.98    4.5
                  34.29     1:16.98 (42.69)                                        
 14 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                1:18.21    1:18.00    3  
                  37.12     1:18.00 (40.88)                                        
 15 Allen, Jacob              10 Rockdale-GA          1:22.96    1:18.02    2  
                  34.09     1:18.02 (43.93)                                        
 16 Griffin, Austin           10 DYNA-GA              1:21.19    1:18.22    1  
                  35.30     1:18.22 (42.92)                                        
 17 Young, Joey               10 GOLD-GA              1:18.68    1:18.26  
                  34.32     1:18.26 (43.94)                                        
 18 Hardenbrook, Clay          9 BYST-GA              1:21.23    1:18.68  
                  36.24     1:18.68 (42.44)                                        
 19 Monaghan, Brian            9 LA-GA                1:18.28    1:19.16  
                  38.06     1:19.16 (41.10)                                        
 20 Jeschke, Mike              9 ASL-GA               1:20.14    1:19.30  
                  36.40     1:19.30 (42.90)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Daniel           10 SA-GA                1:21.06    1:19.33  
                  35.98     1:19.33 (43.35)                                        
 22 Dwane, Blake              10 DYNA-GA              1:20.85    1:19.59  
                  37.87     1:19.59 (41.72)                                        
 23 Walker, Max               10 DAQ-GA               1:19.49    1:19.95  
                  37.08     1:19.95 (42.87)                                        
 24 Royek, Andrew             10 SST-GA               1:22.75    1:20.05  
                  36.91     1:20.05 (43.14)                                        
 25 Dalton, Wyatt             10 DYNA-GA              1:21.93    1:20.22  
                  36.94     1:20.22 (43.28)                                        
 26 Horvath, Hansen           10 DYNA-GA              1:24.00    1:20.88  
                  37.37     1:20.88 (43.51)                                        
 27 Fountain, Josh            10 GwinAq-GA            1:20.06    1:21.11  
                  38.68     1:21.11 (42.43)                                        
 28 Curry, Ryan               10 Rockdale-GA          1:20.46    1:21.16  
                  38.17     1:21.16 (42.99)                                        
 29 Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA              1:22.61    1:21.23  
                  37.62     1:21.23 (43.61)                                        
 30 Robinson, Michael          9 ASL-GA               1:22.59    1:21.30  
                  37.65     1:21.30 (43.65)                                        
 31 Smith, Lleyton             8 SA-GA                1:23.88    1:21.52  
                  33.92     1:21.52 (47.60)                                        
 32 Ferrell, Andrew           10 SA-GA                1:22.31    1:21.86  
                  37.92     1:21.86 (43.94)                                        
 33 Dunham, Bradley            9 SA-GA                1:22.00    1:21.95  
 34 Bettin, Foster            10 DYNA-GA              1:21.77    1:22.71  
                  37.79     1:22.71 (44.92)                                        
 35 Curry, Brooks              9 DYNA-GA              1:24.17    1:23.00  
                  37.29     1:23.00 (45.71)                                        
 36 Cooper, Ryan              10 SA-GA                1:24.24    1:23.03  
                  37.82     1:23.03 (45.21)                                        
 37 Crews, Jaxson              9 Bluefins-GA          1:24.32    1:23.98  
                  40.47     1:23.98 (43.51)                                        
 38 Hagy, Jesse               10 Stingrays-GA         1:24.50    1:23.99  
                  42.11     1:23.99 (41.88)                                        
 39 Nourzad, Hunter           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:24.05    1:24.17  
                  39.08     1:24.17 (45.09)                                        
 40 Gamble, Conor              9 GwinAq-GA            1:21.40    1:24.23  
                  38.97     1:24.23 (45.26)                                        
 41 Goeckel, Philip           10 SA-GA                1:23.17    1:24.37  
                  37.22     1:24.37 (47.15)                                        
 42 Lim, Ananda                9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:24.89    1:25.54  
                  38.60     1:25.54 (46.94)                                        
 43 Potter, Landon             8 GAS-GA               1:23.02    1:25.62  
                  38.31     1:25.62 (47.31)                                        
 44 Dent, Lorin               10 DAQ-GA               1:21.68    1:25.83  
                  39.57     1:25.83 (46.26)                                        
 45 Whitmoyer, Drew           10 SA-GA                1:24.89    1:28.11  
                  38.16     1:28.11 (49.95)                                        
 -- Cardot, Charles           10 DYNA-GA              1:19.34         DQ  
                  36.38          DQ (42.09)                                        
 -- Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA              1:18.90         DQ  
                  35.44          DQ (40.31)                                        
 -- Mashburn, Alex            10 CCAC-GA              1:22.50         NS  
 -- Potts, Anthony            10 Orcas-GA             1:24.04         NS  
 
Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins-GA    30.98      29.72   20  
  2 Potter, Kylie             10 GAS-GA                 33.40      32.41   17  
  3 Weimer, Emily             10 Rapids-GA              33.46      32.71   16  
  4 Smith, Lilia              10 SA-GA                  33.73      32.80   15  
  5 Schmid, Samantha          10 SCAT-GA                33.98      32.88   14  
  6 Shirley, Alexis           10 ABSC-GA                34.10      32.91   13  
  7 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                  33.07      32.99   12  
  8 Ledet, Maddie             10 DAQ-GA                 33.31      33.04   11  
  9 Williamson, Grace         10 ABSC-GA                36.05      33.11    9  
 10 Lee, Joonyoung            10 DYNA-GA                33.57      33.12    7  
 11 Dellatorre, Danielle      10 SO-GA                  34.47      33.50    6  
 12 Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                  33.63      33.58    5  
 13 Frierson, Bayley          10 DYNA-GA                36.45      33.65    4  
 14 Reiter, Allie Anne        10 DYNA-GA                35.30      33.72    3  
 15 Taylor, Sophie             9 Marietta Marlins-GA    33.37      33.78    2  
 16 Gordon, Rayna             10 SA-GA                  35.53      33.79    1  
 17 Harper, Leona             10 DAQ-GA                 33.40      33.83  
 18 Martin, Emily ann         10 DYNA-GA                38.25      34.27  
 19 Nichols, Julia            10 Rapids-GA              33.60      34.43  
 20 Martini, Rebecca          10 ASL-GA                 34.37      34.46  
 21 Chupuico, Jasheil         10 Flint River-GA         34.94      34.59  
 22 Lacksen, Claire           10 Orcas-GA               35.74      34.60  
 23 Taylor, Leila             10 DAQ-GA                 33.90      34.74  
 24 Ceniza, Sophie            10 SA-GA                  34.64      34.79  
 25 Robison, Hannah Jane      10 DYNA-GA                34.71      34.81  
 26 Newman, Anna              10 DAQ-GA                 34.77      34.88  
 27 Alexander, Kara            9 Flint River-GA         35.31      35.04  
 28 Smith, Tatum               9 DYNA-GA                39.60      35.27  
 29 Thomas, Olivia            10 Un--Ttw-GA             36.84      35.45  
 30 Steinbach, Ashlyn         10 Hurricanes-GA          38.41      35.50  
 31 Pallas, Caitlyn           10 GOLD-GA                36.98      35.79  
 32 Knickel, Maddie           10 LA-GA                  36.36      35.87  
 33 Blackstock, Lilli         10 ABSC-GA                38.78      35.88  
 34 Nekrasas, Grace           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    36.93      35.95  
 35 Lewis, Billye             10 Rockdale-GA            36.56      36.03  
 36 Elgomayel, Allie          10 DYNA-GA                36.34      36.08  
 37 West, Sophia              10 Barracudas-GA          35.35      36.31  
 38 Van Norman, Claire         9 SA-GA                  38.40      36.40  
 39 Carr, Lauren              10 SA-GA                  35.93      36.55  
 40 Chen, Jenny               10 Sharks-GA              36.54      36.59  
 41 Cohen, Rebecca            10 SA-GA                  36.68      36.87  
 42 Mitchell, Caroline        10 ABSC-GA                38.35      37.04  
 43 Remick, Payton             9 GOLD-GA                36.50      37.21  
 44 Moss, Rylee                8 Tidal Wave-GA          37.71      37.27  
 45 Aikins, Caroline          10 DYNA-GA                37.86      37.35  
 46 Dunagan, Amber            10 ASL-GA                 37.76      37.39  
 47 Holbrook, Kate            10 Rapids-GA              39.38      37.43  
 48 Grant, Kailey             10 ASL-GA                 39.89      37.55  
 49 Gantt, Courtney           10 DYNA-GA                38.82      37.75  
 50 Mauldin, Gracie           10 ABSC-GA                38.39      37.90  
 51 Claveau, Caroline          9 GOLD-GA                37.13      37.98  
 52 Von Biberstein, Julia     10 DYNA-GA                39.40      38.02  
 53 Minor, Harper             10 Bluefins-GA            37.94      38.09  
 53 Lewis, Kendyl             10 DYNA-GA                38.41      38.09  
 53 Troike, Kristan           10 DYNA-GA                37.97      38.09  
 56 Ford, Lauren              10 DAQ-GA                 37.78      38.19  
 56 Arner, Haley               9 SA-GA                  37.19      38.19  
 58 McMahon, Karsen           10 DYNA-GA                38.58      38.30  
 59 Tophia, Chardonay          9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    38.24      38.41  
 60 Moore, Madison             9 Stingrays-GA           38.17      38.47  
 61 Medford, Lisa              9 DAQ-GA                 39.28      38.59  
 62 Cochran, Sidney           10 LA-GA                  39.77      38.61  
 63 Armstrong, Amanda         10 Rockdale-GA            37.71      38.73  
 64 Tysor, Janna              10 Stingrays-GA           38.60      38.83  
 65 Evans, Lily               10 GOLD-GA                37.97      38.97  
 66 Davis, Ansley             10 GOLD-GA                38.34      39.09  
 67 Rogers, MaryKate          10 GOLD-GA                38.37      39.17  
 68 Prestia, Caterina         10 DAQ-GA                 38.16      39.22  
 69 Mobley, Ansley            10 Un--Ttw-GA             38.62      39.26  
 70 Paczewitz, Corinne        10 DYNA-GA                37.91      39.58  
 71 Smith, Abigail             9 Swim Macon-GA          38.91      39.65  
 72 Carlson, Amanda           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    39.89      39.72  
 73 Bailey, Elizabeth         10 DYNA-GA                39.56      40.00  
 74 Neas, Ashley               9 SA-GA                  39.56      40.15  
 75 Prendes, Mariah           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    38.47      40.18  
 76 Tillman, Lauryn            9 SA-GA                  38.86      40.65  
 77 Johnson, Ellen            10 ASL-GA                 39.35      40.86  
 78 Winters, Carly            10 SA-GA                  38.89      40.97  
 78 Whiddon, Alexis            8 Stingrays-GA           39.48      40.97  
 -- Troike, Megan             10 DYNA-GA                36.53         NS  
 -- Johnson, Jane             10 SA-GA                  35.25         NS  
 -- Hardin, Caroline          10 Americus-GA            38.82         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA                37.67         NS  
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thrift, Joshua            10 GOLD-GA                32.73      31.36   20  
  2 Leo, Alessandro            9 Swim Macon-GA          31.55      31.54   17  
  3 McGuire, James            10 DYNA-GA                32.98      31.67   16  
  4 Marwitz, Carl             10 DYNA-GA                33.36      31.76   15  
  5 Allen, Jacob              10 Rockdale-GA            34.13      32.53   14  
  6 McDonald, John Morgan     10 Orcas-GA               34.84      32.65   13  
  7 Smith, Brian              10 SA-GA                  33.73      32.79   12  
  8 Nalwasky, Ethan           10 SA-GA                  33.79      33.08   11  
  9 Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA                34.24      33.43    9  
 10 Young, Jonathan           10 GOLD-GA                33.97      33.92    7  
 11 Cox, AJ                   10 GOLD-GA                33.60      33.98    6  
 12 Bartnicki, Luke           10 SA-GA                  33.55      34.10    5  
 13 Hall, Dillon               9 BYST-GA                34.55      34.18    4  
 14 Perry, Caleb              10 DYNA-GA                34.12      34.47    3  
 15 Fountain, Josh            10 GwinAq-GA              35.57      34.52    2  
 16 Luskus, Noah              10 SA-GA                  35.20      34.59    1  
 17 Schrock, Patrick          10 SA-GA                  36.75      34.72  
 18 Cardot, Charles           10 DYNA-GA                34.56      34.82  
 19 Walker, Max               10 DAQ-GA                 34.92      34.85  
 20 Smith, Lleyton             8 SA-GA                  34.53      35.09  
 21 Kitchens, Tyler           10 DYNA-GA                36.62      35.16  
 22 Dunham, Bradley            9 SA-GA                  35.61      35.26  
 23 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                  35.91      35.29  
 24 Monaghan, Brian            9 LA-GA                  35.05      35.32  
 25 Fields, Brady              9 Marietta Marlins-GA    36.98      35.39  
 25 Royek, Andrew             10 SST-GA                 36.28      35.39  
 27 Young, Joey               10 GOLD-GA                37.47      35.44  
 28 Jenkins, Daniel           10 SA-GA                  36.24      35.46  
 29 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA                37.84      35.57  
 30 Horvath, Hansen           10 DYNA-GA                37.06      35.82  
 31 Griffin, Austin           10 DYNA-GA                34.78      35.91  
 32 Rogers, Ben               10 ASL-GA                 37.22      35.93  
 33 Grier, Drew                9 SA-GA                  37.34      36.32  
 34 Dalton, Wyatt             10 DYNA-GA                36.38      36.41  
 35 Hardenbrook, Clay          9 BYST-GA                36.50      36.47  
 36 Daniel, Austin            10 DYNA-GA                38.60      36.67  
 37 Curry, Brooks              9 DYNA-GA                37.46      36.75  
 38 Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA                36.53      36.93  
 39 Jeschke, Mike              9 ASL-GA                 37.71      36.98  
 40 Curry, Ryan               10 Rockdale-GA            36.42      37.04  
 41 Mashburn, Alex            10 CCAC-GA                36.66      37.11  
 42 Goeckel, Philip           10 SA-GA                  39.17      37.20  
 43 Johnson, Parker           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    39.34      37.39  
 44 Potter, Landon             8 GAS-GA                 37.36      37.70  
 45 Sherlock, Aidan            9 GOLD-GA                37.70      37.75  
 46 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 DYNA-GA                38.43      37.97  
 47 Harvey, Ian               10 GOLD-GA                38.32      38.15  
 48 Bettin, Foster            10 DYNA-GA                38.18      38.18  
 49 Cooper, Ryan              10 SA-GA                  37.95      38.54  
 50 Rosenburg, Dorian          9 GwinAq-GA              38.96      38.90  
 51 Dwane, Blake              10 DYNA-GA                37.98      38.91  
 52 Johnston, James           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    37.27      39.09  
 53 Smith, Yannick            10 DYNA-GA                38.78      39.31  
 54 Weissel, Matt             10 GOLD-GA                39.46      39.67  
 55 Schuermann, Casey         10 GwinAq-GA              39.07      39.89  
 56 Dent, Lorin               10 DAQ-GA                 38.45      40.02  
 57 Whitmoyer, Drew           10 SA-GA                  39.42      40.42  
 58 Walsh, Keegan             10 SA-GA                  39.08      41.20  
 59 Stelmack, Nick             9 Rapids-GA              38.53      43.23  
 -- Lim, Ananda                9 Marietta Marlins-GA    39.79         NS  
 -- McInerny, Evan             8 SA-GA                  38.60         NS  
 -- Zelikovsky, Alan          10 Marietta Marlins-GA    39.71         NS  
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reiter, Allie Anne        10 DYNA-GA              1:26.65    1:22.01   20  
                  38.93     1:22.01 (43.08)                                        
  2 Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA              1:24.88    1:22.94   17  
                  39.77     1:22.94 (43.17)                                        
  3 Potter, Kylie             10 GAS-GA               1:24.98    1:23.52   16  
                  40.43     1:23.52 (43.09)                                        
  4 Hill, Jaclyn              10 GOLD-GA              1:24.86    1:24.68   15  
                  39.83     1:24.68 (44.85)                                        
  5 Adams, Alexis             10 ABSC-GA              1:28.93    1:24.70   14  
                  40.27     1:24.70 (44.43)                                        
  6 Lee, Joonyoung            10 DYNA-GA              1:27.99    1:26.09   13  
                  41.48     1:26.09 (44.61)                                        
  7 Carr, Lauren              10 SA-GA                1:29.99    1:26.57   12  
                  40.84     1:26.57 (45.73)                                        
  8 Taylor, Leila             10 DAQ-GA               1:25.38    1:26.98   11  
                  41.66     1:26.98 (45.32)                                        
  9 Johnson, Jane             10 SA-GA                1:26.02    1:27.55    9  
                  42.12     1:27.55 (45.43)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA              1:31.96    1:27.70    7  
                  41.76     1:27.70 (45.94)                                        
 11 Nekrasas, Grace           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:29.51    1:28.07    6  
                  41.71     1:28.07 (46.36)                                        
 12 Martini, Rebecca          10 ASL-GA               1:27.85    1:28.20    5  
                  43.26     1:28.20 (44.94)                                        
 13 Aydan, Serra              10 ASL-GA               1:30.45    1:28.32    4  
                  42.62     1:28.32 (45.70)                                        
 14 Asip, Alexis              10 GOLD-GA              1:28.84    1:28.38    3  
                  42.50     1:28.38 (45.88)                                        
 15 Shuford, Julia            10 DYNA-GA              1:36.03    1:28.83    2  
                  41.50     1:28.83 (47.33)                                        
 16 Weimer, Emily             10 Rapids-GA            1:29.04    1:29.01    1  
                  42.99     1:29.01 (46.02)                                        
 17 Tritschler, Chloe         10 SA-GA                1:29.50    1:29.50  
 18 Troike, Kristan           10 DYNA-GA              1:37.12    1:29.75  
                  44.27     1:29.75 (45.48)                                        
 19 Von Biberstein, Julia     10 DYNA-GA              1:34.89    1:31.43  
                  43.85     1:31.43 (47.58)                                        
 20 Lenhart, Jaclyn           10 Barracudas-GA        1:32.62    1:31.46  
                  44.09     1:31.46 (47.37)                                        
 21 Shirley, Alexis           10 ABSC-GA              1:35.35    1:32.76  
                  43.76     1:32.76 (49.00)                                        
 22 Rogers, MaryKate          10 GOLD-GA              1:31.02    1:33.31  
                  44.92     1:33.31 (48.39)                                        
 23 Frierson, Bayley          10 DYNA-GA              1:30.21    1:33.46  
                  44.74     1:33.46 (48.72)                                        
 24 Cohen, Paige              10 DYNA-GA              1:38.69    1:33.70  
                  44.37     1:33.70 (49.33)                                        
 25 Willette, Delaney          9 Rockdale-GA          1:37.51    1:34.28  
                  44.52     1:34.28 (49.76)                                        
 26 Lorrain, Trinity          10 Orcas-GA             1:33.85    1:34.47  
                  43.17     1:34.47 (51.30)                                        
 27 Hutson, Lauren            10 DYNA-GA              1:36.74    1:34.71  
                  43.34     1:34.71 (51.37)                                        
 28 Cruz, Sarah               10 ASL-GA               1:38.38    1:36.98  
                  47.13     1:36.98 (49.85)                                        
 29 Weltner, Sally            10 SA-GA                1:37.97    1:37.02  
                  46.58     1:37.02 (50.44)                                        
 30 Tappero, Carmen           10 DYNA-GA              1:38.69    1:37.56  
                  46.96     1:37.56 (50.60)                                        
 31 Bailey, Elizabeth         10 DYNA-GA              1:37.55    1:37.57  
                  47.02     1:37.57 (50.55)                                        
 32 Amick, Emerson             9 GOLD-GA              1:36.90    1:37.95  
                  47.43     1:37.95 (50.52)                                        
 33 Anderson, Mary Brett      10 Swim Macon-GA        1:36.01    1:38.11  
                  47.53     1:38.11 (50.58)                                        
 34 Lance, Megan              10 Orcas-GA             1:38.46    1:38.13  
                  46.40     1:38.13 (51.73)                                        
 35 Winters, Carly            10 SA-GA                1:37.30    1:38.21  
                  45.56     1:38.21 (52.65)                                        
 36 Tillman, Lauryn            9 SA-GA                1:38.10    1:38.76  
                  47.53     1:38.76 (51.23)                                        
 37 Cook, Alissa              10 DYNA-GA              1:36.58    1:38.84  
                  45.87     1:38.84 (52.97)                                        
 38 Van Norman, Claire         9 SA-GA                1:36.78    1:39.00  
                  46.09     1:39.00 (52.91)                                        
 39 Lewis, Kendyl             10 DYNA-GA              1:34.67    1:39.27  
                  48.32     1:39.27 (50.95)                                        
 -- Hidden, Jessica            9 GOLD-GA              1:38.34         NS  
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Dillon               9 BYST-GA              1:23.32    1:21.82   20  
                  39.59     1:21.82 (42.23)                                        
  2 Durmer, Jeffrey           10 DYNA-GA              1:27.18    1:22.89   17  
                  39.84     1:22.89 (43.05)                                        
  3 Koratana, Animesh         10 DYNA-GA              1:24.73    1:23.49   16  
                  39.85     1:23.49 (43.64)                                        
  4 Bell, Liam                 9 SA-GA                1:24.67    1:24.16   15  
                  39.93     1:24.16 (44.23)                                        
  5 McGuire, James            10 DYNA-GA              1:28.82    1:26.63   14  
                  42.33     1:26.63 (44.30)                                        
  6 Leo, Alessandro            9 Swim Macon-GA        1:26.86    1:27.20   13  
                  41.74     1:27.20 (45.46)                                        
  7 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                1:31.20    1:29.22   12  
                  43.84     1:29.22 (45.38)                                        
  8 Allen, Jacob              10 Rockdale-GA          1:32.02    1:29.98   11  
                  42.48     1:29.98 (47.50)                                        
  9 Monaghan, Brian            9 LA-GA                1:29.31    1:30.08    9  
                  44.11     1:30.08 (45.97)                                        
 10 Jeschke, Mike              9 ASL-GA               1:33.03    1:30.63    7  
                  42.49     1:30.63 (48.14)                                        
 11 Perry, Caleb              10 DYNA-GA              1:31.66    1:31.84    6  
                  44.64     1:31.84 (47.20)                                        
 12 Dwane, Blake              10 DYNA-GA              1:33.39    1:32.44    5  
                  45.13     1:32.44 (47.31)                                        
 13 Walker, Max               10 DAQ-GA               1:31.69    1:32.53    4  
                  44.40     1:32.53 (48.13)                                        
 14 Rogers, Ben               10 ASL-GA               1:35.22    1:32.90    3  
                  44.79     1:32.90 (48.11)                                        
 15 Nelson, Walker            10 ASL-GA               1:36.60    1:33.02    2  
                  45.26     1:33.02 (47.76)                                        
 16 Sener, Donald             10 Bluefins-GA          1:34.36    1:33.04    1  
                  44.72     1:33.04 (48.32)                                        
 17 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:37.75    1:33.83  
                  44.45     1:33.83 (49.38)                                        
 18 Bettin, Foster            10 DYNA-GA              1:33.34    1:33.87  
                  44.04     1:33.87 (49.83)                                        
 19 Smith, Brian              10 SA-GA                1:32.73    1:33.96  
                  43.31     1:33.96 (50.65)                                        
 20 Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA              1:32.59    1:35.24  
                  46.05     1:35.24 (49.19)                                        
 21 Sherlock, Aidan            9 GOLD-GA              1:35.85    1:35.96  
                  46.06     1:35.96 (49.90)                                        
 22 Cardot, Charles           10 DYNA-GA              1:37.11    1:36.00  
                  47.08     1:36.00 (48.92)                                        
 23 Walsh, Keegan             10 SA-GA                1:38.09    1:36.07  
                  46.00     1:36.07 (50.07)                                        
 24 DeMott, Kalman            10 Americus-GA          1:37.72    1:36.13  
                  45.25     1:36.13 (50.88)                                        
 25 Crews, Jaxson              9 Bluefins-GA          1:37.78    1:37.29  
                  47.52     1:37.29 (49.77)                                        
 26 Paxton, James             10 DAQ-GA               1:35.69    1:38.02  
                  46.60     1:38.02 (51.42)                                        
 27 Hagy, Jesse               10 Stingrays-GA         1:37.19    1:38.09  
                  47.92     1:38.09 (50.17)                                        
 28 Homer, Jared              10 GOLD-GA              1:38.40    1:40.90  
                  48.17     1:40.90 (52.73)                                        
 -- Kim, Michael              10 Sharks!-GA           1:39.68         NS  
 -- Staber, Matthew           10 DYNA-GA              1:39.28         NS  
 -- Nourzad, Hunter           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:37.58         NS  
 -- McInerny, Evan             8 SA-GA                1:39.46         NS  
 -- Potts, Anthony            10 Orcas-GA             1:35.69         NS  
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins-GA    27.59      27.28   20  
  2 Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                  28.69      29.23   17  
  3 Schmid, Samantha          10 SCAT-GA                30.32      29.50   16  
  4 Dellatorre, Danielle      10 SO-GA                  29.23      29.52   15  
  5 Harper, Leona             10 DAQ-GA                 30.15      29.60   14  
  6 Reiter, Allie Anne        10 DYNA-GA                29.21      29.72   13  
  7 Taylor, Leila             10 DAQ-GA                 29.62      29.83   12  
  8 Ford, Lauren              10 DAQ-GA                 30.20      30.04   11  
  9 Weimer, Emily             10 Rapids-GA              29.85      30.10    9  
 10 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                  30.18      30.31    7  
 11 Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA                31.51      30.38    6  
 12 Smith, Lilia              10 SA-GA                  30.38      30.44    5  
 13 Carr, Lauren              10 SA-GA                  30.64      30.46    4  
 14 Potter, Kylie             10 GAS-GA                 30.27      30.52    3  
 15 Lee, Joonyoung            10 DYNA-GA                30.45      30.59    2  
 16 Frierson, Bayley          10 DYNA-GA                31.01      30.60    1  
 17 Gordon, Rayna             10 SA-GA                  30.50      30.63  
 18 Williamson, Grace         10 ABSC-GA                32.06      30.79  
 19 Ceniza, Sophie            10 SA-GA                  31.68      30.81  
 20 Nekrasas, Grace           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    31.27      30.89  
 21 Ledet, Maddie             10 DAQ-GA                 31.23      30.92  
 22 Tritschler, Chloe         10 SA-GA                  31.47      31.05  
 23 Martini, Rebecca          10 ASL-GA                 30.41      31.07  
 24 Smith, Tatum               9 DYNA-GA                31.04      31.08  
 25 Taylor, Sophie             9 Marietta Marlins-GA    30.95      31.12  
 26 Walls, Elizabeth           9 Barracudas-GA          32.96      31.14  
 27 Lacksen, Claire           10 Orcas-GA               30.55      31.20  
 28 Nichols, Julia            10 Rapids-GA              30.56      31.23  
 29 Troike, Megan             10 DYNA-GA                31.45      31.29  
 30 Shirley, Alexis           10 ABSC-GA                31.34      31.31  
 31 Aydan, Serra              10 ASL-GA                 30.65      31.33  
 32 Adams, Alexis             10 ABSC-GA                30.89      31.36  
 33 Chupuico, Jasheil         10 Flint River-GA         32.06      31.41  
 34 Alexander, Kara            9 Flint River-GA         32.39      31.47  
 35 Martin, Emily ann         10 DYNA-GA                32.43      31.55  
 36 Chafin, Holly             10 GAS-GA                 33.48      31.58  
 36 Froemming, Meghan          9 GOLD-GA                32.71      31.58  
 38 Blackstock, Lilli         10 ABSC-GA                31.92      31.64  
 39 Steinbach, Ashlyn         10 Hurricanes-GA          31.46      31.68  
 40 Middleton, Leah           10 DAQ-GA                 32.89      31.69  
 41 Pallas, Caitlyn           10 GOLD-GA                31.63      31.73  
 42 Bell, Lainie               9 SA-GA                  32.97      31.82  
 42 Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA                32.50      31.82  
 44 Lee, Hanna                10 Bluefins-GA            32.89      31.85  
 45 Mauldin, Gracie           10 ABSC-GA                31.68      32.02  
 46 Chen, Jenny               10 Sharks-GA              31.28      32.07  
 47 Holbrook, Kate            10 Rapids-GA              31.90      32.08  
 48 Wolfe, Brynna              9 Tidal Wave-GA          33.14      32.29  
 49 Lewis, Billye             10 Rockdale-GA            31.19      32.31  
 50 Tischendorf, Taylor       10 Marietta Marlins-GA    33.19      32.32  
 51 Sweeney, Tegan             9 SA-GA                  33.03      32.45  
 51 Knickel, Maddie           10 LA-GA                  32.40      32.45  
 53 Aikins, Caroline          10 DYNA-GA                31.44      32.48  
 54 Mobley, Ansley            10 Un--Ttw-GA             32.43      32.54  
 55 Rogers, MaryKate          10 GOLD-GA                32.28      32.59  
 56 Arner, Haley               9 SA-GA                  32.58      32.69  
 56 Gantt, Courtney           10 DYNA-GA                32.74      32.69  
 58 Johnson, Jane             10 SA-GA                  31.66      32.72  
 58 Elgomayel, Allie          10 DYNA-GA                32.53      32.72  
 60 Evans, Lily               10 GOLD-GA                32.27      32.76  
 61 Robison, Hannah Jane      10 DYNA-GA                32.86      32.81  
 62 Cochran, Sidney           10 LA-GA                  33.22      32.91  
 63 Mejia, Victoria            9 Hurricanes-GA          33.18      33.19  
 64 Shuford, Julia            10 DYNA-GA                33.30      33.41  
 65 Hall, Zoe                 10 BOOM-GA                33.28      33.46  
 66 Cohen, Rebecca            10 SA-GA                  32.92      33.54  
 67 Carlson, Amanda           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    33.49      33.60  
 68 Willette, Delaney          9 Rockdale-GA            33.30      33.70  
 69 Mitchell, Caroline        10 ABSC-GA                33.03      34.01  
 70 Schumacher, Katie         10 Rockdale-GA            32.82      34.14  
 71 Lenhart, Jaclyn           10 Barracudas-GA          32.13      34.18  
 72 Minor, Harper             10 Bluefins-GA            33.01      34.38  
 -- West, Jenna               10 ASL-GA                 33.32         NS  
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Jeffrey           10 DYNA-GA                29.78      28.91   20  
  2 Leo, Alessandro            9 Swim Macon-GA          29.52      28.96   17  
  3 Koratana, Animesh         10 DYNA-GA                29.81      29.50   16  
  4 Marwitz, Carl             10 DYNA-GA                29.87      29.55   15  
  5 Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA                30.34      29.70   14  
  6 Cox, AJ                   10 GOLD-GA                30.06      29.85   13  
  7 Bell, Liam                 9 SA-GA                  29.66      29.97   12  
  8 McDonald, John Morgan     10 Orcas-GA               31.55      30.39   11  
  9 Jenkins, Daniel           10 SA-GA                  31.74      30.60    9  
 10 Bartnicki, Luke           10 SA-GA                  30.31      30.65    6.5
 10 Smith, Brian              10 SA-GA                  30.46      30.65    6.5
 12 Luskus, Noah              10 SA-GA                  31.00      30.81    4.5
 12 Kitchens, Tyler           10 DYNA-GA                31.82      30.81    4.5
 14 Curry, Ryan               10 Rockdale-GA            31.68      30.94    3  
 15 Young, Jonathan           10 GOLD-GA                32.00      31.02    2  
 16 Allen, Jacob              10 Rockdale-GA            31.32      31.03    1  
 17 Potts, Anthony            10 Orcas-GA               30.15      31.04  
 18 Fields, Brady              9 Marietta Marlins-GA    32.28      31.05  
 19 Gimbert, Hank             10 SA-GA                  32.43      31.20  
 20 Gamble, Conor              9 GwinAq-GA              31.60      31.21  
 21 Dwane, Blake              10 DYNA-GA                31.78      31.35  
 22 Royek, Andrew             10 SST-GA                 31.54      31.38  
 22 Hardenbrook, Clay          9 BYST-GA                32.76      31.38  
 24 Griffin, Austin           10 DYNA-GA                31.03      31.40  
 24 Nalwasky, Ethan           10 SA-GA                  31.18      31.40  
 26 Mashburn, Alex            10 CCAC-GA                31.10      31.41  
 27 Johnson, Parker           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    33.39      31.45  
 28 Monaghan, Brian            9 LA-GA                  31.47      31.54  
 29 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA                31.78      31.58  
 30 Autera, Garret            10 GOLD-GA                32.80      31.59  
 31 Cardot, Charles           10 DYNA-GA                31.82      31.63  
 32 Dalton, Wyatt             10 DYNA-GA                31.69      31.68  
 33 Ferrell, Andrew           10 SA-GA                  31.92      31.80  
 34 Goeckel, Philip           10 SA-GA                  31.32      31.83  
 35 Grier, Drew                9 SA-GA                  31.80      31.84  
 36 Fountain, Josh            10 GwinAq-GA              32.07      32.06  
 37 Alleyne, Nathan           10 ASL-GA                 33.25      32.16  
 38 Curry, Brooks              9 DYNA-GA                33.02      32.24  
 39 Robinson, Michael          9 ASL-GA                 32.79      32.34  
 40 Daniel, Austin            10 DYNA-GA                33.19      32.43  
 41 Nourzad, Hunter           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    32.82      32.56  
 42 Walker, Max               10 DAQ-GA                 31.96      32.57  
 43 Johnston, James           10 Marietta Marlins-GA    32.76      32.67  
 44 Cooper, Ryan              10 SA-GA                  31.92      32.68  
 45 Dunham, Bradley            9 SA-GA                  32.24      32.76  
 46 Paxton, James             10 DAQ-GA                 33.00      32.79  
 47 Kernich, Andrew           10 Swim Macon-GA          32.43      32.94  
 48 Walsh, Keegan             10 SA-GA                  33.17      32.98  
 49 Cole, Graham              10 SA-GA                  32.77      33.07  
 50 Rogers, Ben               10 ASL-GA                 33.38      33.08  
 50 Piper, Teo                10 DYNA-GA                33.23      33.08  
 52 Brook, Aidan              10 ABSC-GA                33.13      33.11  
 53 Smith, Lleyton             8 SA-GA                  33.27      33.52  
 54 Hagy, Jesse               10 Stingrays-GA           32.63      33.59  
 55 DeMott, Kalman            10 Americus-GA            32.80      33.85  
 56 Potter, Landon             8 GAS-GA                 32.44      33.93  
 57 Peck, Andrew              10 Marietta Marlins-GA    32.92      33.98  
 58 Rosenburg, Dorian          9 GwinAq-GA              33.29      34.35  
 59 Smith, Yannick            10 DYNA-GA                33.01      34.36  
 60 Bettin, Foster            10 DYNA-GA                33.22      34.96  
 -- Horvath, Hansen           10 DYNA-GA                32.12         NS  
 -- Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA                33.39         NS  
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:11.54    1:10.04   20  
                  34.15     1:10.04 (35.89)                                        
  2 Cohen, Madeline           10 SA-GA                1:15.07    1:11.46   17  
                  34.78     1:11.46 (36.68)                                        
  3 Newman, Anna              10 DAQ-GA               1:14.21    1:12.83   16  
                  34.74     1:12.83 (38.09)                                        
  4 Lee, Joonyoung            10 DYNA-GA              1:17.56    1:15.82   15  
                  37.14     1:15.82 (38.68)                                        
  5 Martini, Rebecca          10 ASL-GA               1:18.45    1:16.31   14  
  6 Bell, Lainie               9 SA-GA                1:20.50    1:17.22   13  
                  37.52     1:17.22 (39.70)                                        
  7 Pallas, Caitlyn           10 GOLD-GA              1:18.25    1:17.34   11.5
  7 Schmid, Samantha          10 SCAT-GA              1:17.96    1:17.34   11.5
                  38.07     1:17.34 (39.27)                                        
  9 Hill, Jaclyn              10 GOLD-GA              1:17.03    1:17.88    9  
                  38.30     1:17.88 (39.58)                                        
 10 Chen, Jenny               10 Sharks-GA            1:20.31    1:17.92    7  
                  37.83     1:17.92 (40.09)                                        
 11 Chupuico, Jasheil         10 Flint River-GA       1:18.90    1:17.96    6  
                  37.84     1:17.96 (40.12)                                        
 12 Aydan, Serra              10 ASL-GA               1:16.32    1:18.08    5  
                  38.85     1:18.08 (39.23)                                        
 13 Dellatorre, Danielle      10 SO-GA                1:21.81    1:18.25    4  
                  37.81     1:18.25 (40.44)                                        
 14 Cochran, Sidney           10 LA-GA                1:21.13    1:18.40    3  
                  39.17     1:18.40 (39.23)                                        
 15 Aikins, Caroline          10 DYNA-GA              1:17.58    1:18.44    2  
                  38.98     1:18.44 (39.46)                                        
 16 Smith, Lilia              10 SA-GA                1:22.09    1:18.49    1  
                  38.43     1:18.49 (40.06)                                        
 17 Troike, Kristan           10 DYNA-GA              1:25.97    1:18.66  
                  38.24     1:18.66 (40.42)                                        
 18 Holbrook, Kate            10 Rapids-GA            1:15.81    1:18.72  
                  38.14     1:18.72 (40.58)                                        
 19 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                1:15.98    1:18.75  
                  38.37     1:18.75 (40.38)                                        
 20 Blackstock, Lilli         10 ABSC-GA              1:22.83    1:18.82  
                  39.21     1:18.82 (39.61)                                        
 21 Nekrasas, Grace           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:20.84    1:18.83  
                  38.97     1:18.83 (39.86)                                        
 22 West, Jenna               10 ASL-GA               1:20.51    1:19.06  
                  38.26     1:19.06 (40.80)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Brynna              9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:21.06    1:19.10  
                  37.91     1:19.10 (41.19)                                        
 24 Ledet, Maddie             10 DAQ-GA               1:21.62    1:19.36  
                  37.99     1:19.36 (41.37)                                        
 25 Tischendorf, Taylor       10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:21.80    1:19.61  
                  39.65     1:19.61 (39.96)                                        
 26 Mauldin, Gracie           10 ABSC-GA              1:23.08    1:19.97  
                  38.05     1:19.97 (41.92)                                        
 27 Elgomayel, Allie          10 DYNA-GA              1:21.34    1:20.28  
                  39.26     1:20.28 (41.02)                                        
 28 Smith, Tatum               9 DYNA-GA              1:25.94    1:20.31  
                  38.67     1:20.31 (41.64)                                        
 29 Evans, Lily               10 GOLD-GA              1:21.31    1:20.37  
                  39.36     1:20.37 (41.01)                                        
 30 Ford, Lauren              10 DAQ-GA               1:22.71    1:20.57  
                  39.63     1:20.57 (40.94)                                        
 31 Steinbach, Ashlyn         10 Hurricanes-GA        1:23.72    1:20.58  
                  39.92     1:20.58 (40.66)                                        
 32 Prendes, Mariah           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:20.59    1:20.63  
                  39.32     1:20.63 (41.31)                                        
 33 Gordon, Rayna             10 SA-GA                1:19.24    1:20.97  
                  39.77     1:20.97 (41.20)                                        
 34 Lewis, Billye             10 Rockdale-GA          1:20.47    1:21.16  
                  38.13     1:21.16 (43.03)                                        
 35 Gantt, Courtney           10 DYNA-GA              1:21.33    1:21.43  
                  38.71     1:21.43 (42.72)                                        
 36 Troike, Megan             10 DYNA-GA              1:25.92    1:21.82  
                  39.55     1:21.82 (42.27)                                        
 37 Weems, Jordan              9 GOLD-GA              1:23.90    1:21.94  
 38 Martin, Emily ann         10 DYNA-GA              1:23.74    1:21.95  
                  39.66     1:21.95 (42.29)                                        
 39 Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA              1:23.30    1:21.96  
                  41.21     1:21.96 (40.75)                                        
 40 Cohen, Rebecca            10 SA-GA                1:24.39    1:22.17  
                  39.23     1:22.17 (42.94)                                        
 41 Nichols, Julia            10 Rapids-GA            1:22.78    1:22.27  
                  40.09     1:22.27 (42.18)                                        
 42 Lewis, Kendyl             10 DYNA-GA              1:23.52    1:22.37  
                  40.47     1:22.37 (41.90)                                        
 43 Knickel, Maddie           10 LA-GA                1:21.44    1:22.41  
                  41.22     1:22.41 (41.19)                                        
 44 Alexander, Kara            9 Flint River-GA       1:26.59    1:22.46  
                  40.34     1:22.46 (42.12)                                        
 45 Evans, Asha               10 DAQ-GA               1:23.99    1:22.47  
                  39.64     1:22.47 (42.83)                                        
 46 Van Norman, Claire         9 SA-GA                1:25.34    1:22.90  
                  40.39     1:22.90 (42.51)                                        
 47 Minor, Harper             10 Bluefins-GA          1:20.25    1:23.00  
                  40.85     1:23.00 (42.15)                                        
 48 Davis, Ansley             10 GOLD-GA              1:25.63    1:23.20  
                  41.25     1:23.20 (41.95)                                        
 49 Watts, Jean               10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:22.73    1:23.22  
                  41.69     1:23.22 (41.53)                                        
 50 Medford, Lydia             9 DAQ-GA               1:25.70    1:23.23  
                  40.28     1:23.23 (42.95)                                        
 51 Dunagan, Amber            10 ASL-GA               1:25.84    1:23.67  
                  40.72     1:23.67 (42.95)                                        
 52 Chafin, Holly             10 GAS-GA               1:24.46    1:23.79  
                  42.01     1:23.79 (41.78)                                        
 53 Walker, Ciara             10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:25.64    1:23.97  
                  41.54     1:23.97 (42.43)                                        
 54 Gregory, Payton           10 SA-GA                1:23.76    1:24.44  
 55 Claveau, Caroline          9 GOLD-GA              1:26.51    1:24.55  
                  41.74     1:24.55 (42.81)                                        
 56 Carlson, Amanda           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:26.73    1:24.58  
                  40.85     1:24.58 (43.73)                                        
 57 Csubak, Jaclyn            10 GOLD-GA              1:23.38    1:24.70  
                  41.38     1:24.70 (43.32)                                        
 58 Green, Tori               10 GOLD-GA              1:25.17    1:25.05  
 59 Paczewitz, Corinne        10 DYNA-GA              1:26.45    1:25.13  
                  40.60     1:25.13 (44.53)                                        
 60 Willette, Delaney          9 Rockdale-GA          1:26.51    1:25.18  
                  41.43     1:25.18 (43.75)                                        
 61 Taylor, Sophie             9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:19.83    1:25.98  
                  41.63     1:25.98 (44.35)                                        
 62 Showfety, Ryan             9 DYNA-GA              1:26.49    1:26.01  
                  41.51     1:26.01 (44.50)                                        
 63 Bailey, Elizabeth         10 DYNA-GA              1:25.72    1:26.26  
                  41.70     1:26.26 (44.56)                                        
 64 Moore, Madison             9 Stingrays-GA         1:24.37    1:26.37  
                  42.09     1:26.37 (44.28)                                        
 65 Cook, Alissa              10 DYNA-GA              1:24.88    1:27.24  
                  41.96     1:27.24 (45.28)                                        
 66 Medford, Lisa              9 DAQ-GA               1:26.39    1:27.49  
                  42.39     1:27.49 (45.10)                                        
 67 Johnson, Ellen            10 ASL-GA               1:24.20    1:28.23  
                  42.25     1:28.23 (45.98)                                        
 68 Hilliard, Allie           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:27.04    1:29.39  
                  43.92     1:29.39 (45.47)                                        
 69 John, Alexia              10 GOLD-GA              1:26.19    1:33.06  
                  43.99     1:33.06 (49.07)                                        
 -- Sherman, Grace             9 DYNA-GA              1:26.93         NS  
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Joey               10 GOLD-GA              1:12.28    1:09.37   20  
                  33.52     1:09.37 (35.85)                                        
  2 Cox, AJ                   10 GOLD-GA              1:10.40    1:10.96   17  
                  34.53     1:10.96 (36.43)                                        
  3 Marwitz, Carl             10 DYNA-GA              1:15.11    1:11.92   16  
                  34.88     1:11.92 (37.04)                                        
  4 Fields, Brady              9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:12.54    1:12.90   15  
                  36.26     1:12.90 (36.64)                                        
  5 Griffin, Austin           10 DYNA-GA              1:15.84    1:14.44   14  
                  36.02     1:14.44 (38.42)                                        
  6 Perry, Caleb              10 DYNA-GA              1:14.37    1:14.94   13  
                  36.71     1:14.94 (38.23)                                        
  7 McGuire, James            10 DYNA-GA              1:18.98    1:15.57   12  
                  36.64     1:15.57 (38.93)                                        
  8 Robinson, Michael          9 ASL-GA               1:20.92    1:16.57   11  
                  37.78     1:16.57 (38.79)                                        
  9 McDonald, John Morgan     10 Orcas-GA             1:18.92    1:16.65    9  
                  36.68     1:16.65 (39.97)                                        
 10 Mashburn, Alex            10 CCAC-GA              1:20.09    1:16.71    7  
                  37.93     1:16.71 (38.78)                                        
 11 Walker, Max               10 DAQ-GA               1:17.40    1:17.02    6  
                  37.26     1:17.02 (39.76)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Daniel           10 SA-GA                1:18.78    1:17.13    5  
                  37.57     1:17.13 (39.56)                                        
 13 Young, Jonathan           10 GOLD-GA              1:15.93    1:17.69    4  
                  38.11     1:17.69 (39.58)                                        
 14 Kitchens, Tyler           10 DYNA-GA              1:23.30    1:17.96    3  
                  38.62     1:17.96 (39.34)                                        
 15 Jeschke, Mike              9 ASL-GA               1:21.21    1:18.08    2  
                  38.88     1:18.08 (39.20)                                        
 16 Hardenbrook, Clay          9 BYST-GA              1:21.09    1:18.15    1  
                  38.17     1:18.15 (39.98)                                        
 17 Valdez, Raul               9 CCAC-GA              1:23.55    1:18.57  
                  38.76     1:18.57 (39.81)                                        
 18 Smith, Brian              10 SA-GA                1:17.72    1:18.69  
                  38.26     1:18.69 (40.43)                                        
 19 Alleyne, Nathan           10 ASL-GA               1:24.19    1:19.16  
 20 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                1:19.69    1:19.79  
                  39.47     1:19.79 (40.32)                                        
 21 Ferrell, Andrew           10 SA-GA                1:18.40    1:19.86  
 22 Dalton, Wyatt             10 DYNA-GA              1:21.63    1:19.91  
                  38.73     1:19.91 (41.18)                                        
 23 Koratana, Animesh         10 DYNA-GA              1:17.88    1:20.03  
                  38.15     1:20.03 (41.88)                                        
 23 Smith, Lleyton             8 SA-GA                1:26.34    1:20.03  
                  38.52     1:20.03 (41.51)                                        
 25 Gimbert, Hank             10 SA-GA                1:20.05    1:20.04  
                  39.26     1:20.04 (40.78)                                        
 26 Solano, Anthony           10 GOLD-GA              1:29.29    1:20.23  
                  38.58     1:20.23 (41.65)                                        
 27 Cole, Graham              10 SA-GA                1:21.69    1:20.37  
                  38.74     1:20.37 (41.63)                                        
 28 Gamble, Conor              9 GwinAq-GA            1:19.21    1:20.51  
                  40.34     1:20.51 (40.17)                                        
 29 Fraser, Ethan             10 Summit-GA            1:22.55    1:20.75  
                  39.75     1:20.75 (41.00)                                        
 30 Piper, Teo                10 DYNA-GA              1:24.68    1:21.55  
                  40.27     1:21.55 (41.28)                                        
 31 Johnston, James           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:22.37    1:22.06  
                  38.85     1:22.06 (43.21)                                        
 32 Curry, Brooks              9 DYNA-GA              1:25.54    1:22.18  
                  39.88     1:22.18 (42.30)                                        
 33 Thrift, Joshua            10 GOLD-GA              1:17.59    1:22.66  
                  39.08     1:22.66 (43.58)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 DYNA-GA              1:28.78    1:22.72  
                  40.10     1:22.72 (42.62)                                        
 35 Key, Jose                 10 GOLD-GA              1:25.66    1:22.79  
                  41.50     1:22.79 (41.29)                                        
 36 Autera, Garret            10 GOLD-GA              1:29.21    1:23.00  
                  39.84     1:23.00 (43.16)                                        
 37 Johnson, Parker           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:25.14    1:23.29  
                  41.23     1:23.29 (42.06)                                        
 38 Dwane, Blake              10 DYNA-GA              1:22.99    1:23.60  
                  41.58     1:23.60 (42.02)                                        
 39 Crews, Jaxson              9 Bluefins-GA          1:29.11    1:23.77  
                  40.98     1:23.77 (42.79)                                        
 40 Cardot, Charles           10 DYNA-GA              1:25.61    1:24.30  
 41 Moeller, Evan             10 CCAC-GA              1:25.06    1:24.31  
                  41.07     1:24.31 (43.24)                                        
 42 Parker, Callum            10 DYNA-GA              1:28.10    1:24.41  
                  40.14     1:24.41 (44.27)                                        
 43 Horvath, Hansen           10 DYNA-GA              1:23.36    1:24.79  
                  39.60     1:24.79 (45.19)                                        
 44 Lim, Ananda                9 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:26.15    1:24.81  
                  41.48     1:24.81 (43.33)                                        
 45 Brook, Aidan              10 ABSC-GA              1:26.39    1:25.00  
                  42.23     1:25.00 (42.77)                                        
 46 Kernich, Andrew           10 Swim Macon-GA        1:27.58    1:25.43  
                  41.95     1:25.43 (43.48)                                        
 47 Rogers, Ben               10 ASL-GA               1:28.84    1:25.56  
                  41.23     1:25.56 (44.33)                                        
 48 Eaton, Alex                9 GOLD-GA              1:25.60    1:25.81  
                  41.59     1:25.81 (44.22)                                        
 49 Dent, Lorin               10 DAQ-GA               1:25.62    1:26.12  
                  41.84     1:26.12 (44.28)                                        
 50 Sherlock, Aidan            9 GOLD-GA              1:24.11    1:26.52  
                  41.73     1:26.52 (44.79)                                        
 51 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              1:22.74    1:26.66  
                  41.95     1:26.66 (44.71)                                        
 52 Rosenburg, Dorian          9 GwinAq-GA            1:28.34    1:26.96  
                  42.86     1:26.96 (44.10)                                        
 53 Peck, Andrew              10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:27.00    1:27.30  
                  43.31     1:27.30 (43.99)                                        
 54 DeMott, Kalman            10 Americus-GA          1:24.32    1:27.43  
                  42.54     1:27.43 (44.89)                                        
 55 Whitmoyer, Drew           10 SA-GA                1:27.47    1:28.22  
                  42.97     1:28.22 (45.25)                                        
 56 Waldner, Kyle              9 GOLD-GA              1:28.25    1:28.83  
                  42.55     1:28.83 (46.28)                                        
 57 Walsh, Keegan             10 SA-GA                1:28.87    1:29.87  
                  42.27     1:29.87 (47.60)                                        
 58 Nourzad, Hunter           10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:26.65    1:30.44  
                  43.27     1:30.44 (47.17)                                        
 59 Smith, Yannick            10 DYNA-GA              1:28.70    1:30.67  
                  43.50     1:30.67 (47.17)                                        
 -- Paxton, James             10 DAQ-GA               1:23.78         DQ  
                  39.18          DQ (41.91)                                        
 -- Nalwasky, Ethan           10 SA-GA                1:16.78         DQ  
                  36.27          DQ (39.07)                                        
 -- Critchfield, Michael       8 GOLD-GA              1:23.04         DQ  
                  40.74          DQ (42.07)                                        
 -- McInerny, Evan             8 SA-GA                1:29.05         NS  
 -- Schertell, Jake           10 SA-GA                1:23.07         NS  
 -- Auerbach, Cade            10 DYNA-GA              1:16.62         NS  
 -- Hilton, Fletcher          10 Summit-GA            1:28.63         NS  
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          2:20.49    2:15.04   40  
     1) Troike, Kristan 10              2) Reiter, Allie Anne 10          
     3) Lee, Joonyoung 10               4) Frierson, Bayley 10            
                  35.28     1:12.79 (37.51)     1:45.90 (33.11)     2:15.04 (29.14)
  2 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           2:17.28    2:15.50   34  
     1) Newman, Anna 10                 2) Taylor, Leila 10               
     3) Ledet, Maddie 10                4) Harper, Leona 10               
                  34.40     1:14.03 (39.63)     1:46.97 (32.94)     2:15.50 (28.53)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               2:20.00    2:17.45   32  
     1) Cohen, Madeline 10              2) Tritschler, Chloe 10           
     3) Basic, Tori 10                  4) Smith, Lilia 10                
                  34.52     1:16.49 (41.97)     1:48.24 (31.75)     2:17.45 (29.21)
  4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     2:19.39    2:17.88   30  
     1) Tischendorf, Taylor 10          2) Nekrasas, Grace 10             
     3) Taylor, Sophie 9                4) Joassaint, Britheny 10         
                  36.82     1:17.52 (40.70)     1:50.78 (33.26)     2:17.88 (27.10)
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               2:26.00    2:18.37   28  
     1) Bell, Lainie 9                  2) Johnson, Jane 10               
     3) Ceniza, Sophie 10               4) Gordon, Rayna 10               
                  40.16     1:14.66 (34.50)     1:47.89 (33.23)     2:18.37 (30.48)
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        2:21.06    2:19.80   26  
     1) Pallas, Caitlyn 10              2) Csubak, Jaclyn 10              
     3) Remick, Payton 9                4) Hill, Jaclyn 10                
                  34.36     1:14.35 (39.99)     1:49.52 (35.17)     2:19.80 (30.28)
  7 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  2:24.86    2:21.04   24  
     1) Blackstock, Lilli 10            2) Adams, Alexis 10               
     3) Shirley, Alexis 10              4) Williamson, Grace 10           
                  36.07     1:15.90 (39.83)     1:49.48 (33.58)     2:21.04 (31.56)
  8 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 2:26.50    2:24.39   22  
     1) West, Jenna 10                  2) Martini, Rebecca 10            
     3) Dunagan, Amber 10               4) Aydan, Serra 10                
                  39.68     1:18.76 (39.08)     1:53.15 (34.39)     2:24.39 (31.24)
  9 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        2:30.30    2:26.07   18  
     1) Evans, Lily 10                  2) Asip, Alexis 10                
     3) Claveau, Caroline 9             4) Rogers, MaryKate 10            
                  36.76     1:16.46 (39.70)     1:54.20 (37.74)     2:26.07 (31.87)
 10 Habersham Rapids Swim Team-GA  'A'                2:27.58    2:30.56   14  
     1) Holbrook, Kate 10               2) Weimer, Emily 10               
     3) Nichols, Julia 10               4) Edwards, Anne 10               
                  36.26     1:19.17 (42.91)     1:53.02 (33.85)     2:30.56 (37.54)
 11 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                           2:34.49    2:32.68   12  
     1) Lewis, Billye 10                2) Willette, Delaney 9            
     3) Armstrong, Amanda 10            4) Schumacher, Katie 10           
                  37.09     1:21.93 (44.84)     2:05.69 (43.76)     2:32.68 (26.99)
 12 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                           2:33.91    2:33.62   10  
     1) Ford, Lauren 10                 2) Hays, Mary 9                   
     3) Medford, Lisa 9                 4) Middleton, Leah 10             
                  37.46     1:22.46 (45.00)     2:00.52 (38.06)     2:33.62 (33.10)
 13 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       2:34.49    2:37.14    8  
     1) Wolfe, Brynna 9                 2) Hilliard, Allie 10             
     3) Moss, Rylee 8                   4) Stanley, Kira 9                
                  38.05     1:25.25 (47.20)     2:03.17 (37.92)     2:37.14 (33.97)
 14 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                2:34.49    2:40.38    6  
     1) Chang, Vivianna 9               2) Anderson, Mary Brett 10        
     3) Smith, Abigail 9                4) Rosales, Gabrila 10            
                  41.71     1:27.19 (45.48)     2:06.83 (39.64)     2:40.38 (33.55)
 15 Camden County Boomers Swim Clu-GA  'A'            2:34.49    2:45.28    4  
     1) Fish, Morgen 9                  2) Hall, Zoe 10                   
     3) Ryan, Julie 9                   4) Whitlow, Morgan 10             
                  43.32     1:27.29 (43.97)     2:12.39 (45.10)     2:45.28 (32.89)
 -- Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          2:26.27         DQ  
     1) Martin, Emily ann 10            2) Shuford, Julia 10              
     3) Robison, Hannah Jane 10         4) Hamilton, Katelin 10           
                  37.41     1:18.26 (40.85)     2:05.43 (47.17)          DQ (18.62)
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              2:34.49         NS  
     1) Macchi, Madeline 9              2) Mascolo, Madeline 10           
     3) Hutton, Avery 10                4) Shoemaker, Tori 9              
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'              2:34.49         NS  
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          2:15.29    2:14.03   40  
     1) Marwitz, Carl 10                2) Koratana, Animesh 10           
     3) McGuire, James 10               4) Durmer, Jeffrey 10             
                  33.85     1:12.90 (39.05)     1:44.94 (32.04)     2:14.03 (29.09)
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        2:19.06    2:15.88   34  
     1) Young, Joey 10                  2) Solano, Anthony 10             
     3) Thrift, Joshua 10               4) Cox, AJ 10                     
                  32.95     1:15.72 (42.77)     1:47.11 (31.39)     2:15.88 (28.77)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          2:21.93    2:19.76   32  
     1) Perry, Caleb 10                 2) Bettin, Foster 10              
     3) Cardot, Charles 10              4) Auerbach, Cade 10              
                  35.45     1:16.99 (41.54)     1:51.41 (34.42)     2:19.76 (28.35)
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               2:18.00    2:19.84   30  
     1) Nalwasky, Ethan 10              2) Smith, Brian 10                
     3) Bartnicki, Luke 10              4) Bell, Liam 9                   
                  35.25     1:16.00 (40.75)     1:50.51 (34.51)     2:19.84 (29.33)
  5 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     2:30.89    2:27.26   28  
     1) Fields, Brady 9                 2) Nourzad, Hunter 10             
     3) Johnson, Parker 10              4) Marino, Ryan 10                
                  34.99     1:18.94 (43.95)     1:54.86 (35.92)     2:27.26 (32.40)
  6 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 2:30.77    2:27.48   26  
     1) Robinson, Michael 9             2) Rogers, Ben 10                 
     3) Jeschke, Mike 9                 4) Alleyne, Nathan 10             
                  37.17     1:19.86 (42.69)     1:55.17 (35.31)     2:27.48 (32.31)
  7 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        2:28.34    2:29.86   24  
     1) Harvey, Ian 10                  2) Autera, Garret 10              
     3) Ezenwa, Ifeanyi 9               4)                                
                  40.02     1:23.00 (42.98)     1:57.95 (34.95)     2:29.86 (31.91)
  8 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               2:23.00    2:29.89   22  
     1) Jenkins, Daniel 10              2) Ferrell, Andrew 10             
     3) Smith, Lleyton 8                4) Whitmoyer, Drew 10             
                  36.49     1:20.05 (43.56)     1:57.38 (37.33)     2:29.89 (32.51)
  9 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                2:33.89    2:34.11   18  
     1) Barwick, Ben 10                 2) Korobeynikov, Anthony 10       
     3) Leo, Alessandro 9               4) Kernich, Andrew 10             
                  40.78     1:28.52 (47.74)     2:01.37 (32.85)     2:34.11 (32.74)
 10 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         2:31.00    2:34.16   14  
     1) Gamble, Conor 9                 2) Fountain, Josh 10              
     3) Schuermann, Casey 10            4) Rosenburg, Dorian 9            
                  37.97     1:22.09 (44.12)     2:00.56 (38.47)     2:34.16 (33.60)
 11 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           2:35.49    2:36.00   12  
     1) Walker, Max 10                  2) Paxton, James 10               
     3) Dent, Lorin 10                  4) Boutte, Daniel 9               
                  35.40     1:18.80 (43.40)     1:57.90 (39.10)     2:36.00 (38.10)
 12 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              2:35.49    2:46.19   10  
     1) Gaskill, Aiden 8                2) Wayner, Harrison 9             
     3) Kavanagh, Jon 10                4) Morris, Joshua 9               
                  39.98     1:27.70 (47.72)     2:12.59 (44.89)     2:46.19 (33.60)
 13 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     2:35.49    2:58.43    8  
     1) Lim, Ananda 9                   2) Peck, Andrew 10                
     3) Johnston, James 10              4) Tischendorf, Blake 8           
                  38.54     1:23.58 (45.04)     2:00.27 (36.69)     2:58.43 (58.16)
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'              2:35.49         DQ  
     1) Torres, Adri 9                  2) Paquette, Eric 7               
     3) Ashton, John 10                 4)                                
                  43.74   1:45.11 (1:01.37)     2:25.32 (40.21)          DQ (44.74)
 
Event 901  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagen, Margot             14 GOLD-GA              2:20.39    2:25.95  
                  31.26     1:08.42 (37.16)     1:51.43 (43.01)     2:25.95 (34.52)
 
Event 902  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hentenaar, Ian            11 Orcas-GA               26.37      27.52  
                  27.52           27.52 ( )                                        
 
Event 904  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Casey               11 Un--Ttw-GA           2:16.29    2:37.08  
 
Event 905  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troike, Kristan           10 DYNA-GA                33.00      31.82  
 
Event 906  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnson, Emily            14 GCAT-GA              2:43.54         NS  
 
Event 907  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Katelin         10 DYNA-GA              1:34.59    1:22.01