Licensed to Athens Bulldog Swim Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2010 ABSC Senior Circuit Meet - 1/8/2010 to 1/10/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingsley, Megan           13 Riptides             2:06.02    2:07.30  
       27.41    58.24  1:36.79  2:07.30                                    
  2 Lineback, Keenan          17 Riptides             2:09.94    2:09.74  
       28.44  1:00.83  1:39.98  2:09.74                                    
  3 Gouge, Kelsey             15 SA                   2:09.41    2:10.46  
       28.98  1:02.16  1:40.79  2:10.46                                    
  4 Wozniak, Erika            16 GCAT                 2:09.22    2:10.74  
       29.14  1:02.10  1:41.11  2:10.74                                    
  5 Ansley, Kameron           18 QDD                  2:09.18    2:10.78  
       27.29  1:00.33  1:40.78  2:10.78                                    
  6 Campbell, Lauren          16 Riptides             2:09.80    2:11.28  
       28.76  1:01.70  1:41.61  2:11.28                                    
  7 Boyle, Casie              16 QDD                  2:13.55    2:11.37  
       29.04  1:02.31  1:41.10  2:11.37                                    
  8 Forrester, Patricia       15 GCAT                 2:15.57    2:12.80  
       28.24  1:01.39  1:43.09  2:12.80                                    
  9 Cuda, Josie               15 GCAT                 2:10.72    2:12.90  
       29.22  1:02.39  1:43.02  2:12.90                                    
 10 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT                 2:14.81    2:12.92  
       27.50  1:01.56  1:42.48  2:12.92                                    
 11 Marett, Emily             16 Unywnc               2:10.69    2:12.99  
       28.68  1:02.83  1:42.03  2:12.99                                    
 12 Oslund, Victoria          17 YWNC                 2:11.13    2:13.16  
       27.81  1:02.53  1:42.86  2:13.16                                    
 13 Peterson, Morgan          16 SA                   2:13.00    2:13.81  
       29.19  1:03.33  1:43.78  2:13.81                                    
 14 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA                   2:13.28    2:14.43  
       30.25  1:05.94  1:44.01  2:14.43                                    
 15 Williams, Lauryl          16 SSS                  2:14.58    2:14.99  
       29.05  1:03.18  1:43.14  2:14.99                                    
 16 Frith, Ashley             16 NSS                  2:13.12    2:15.07  
       30.53  1:05.42  1:44.94  2:15.07                                    
 17 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA                   2:20.31    2:15.85  
       29.32  1:03.35  1:44.95  2:15.85                                    
 18 Lisbon, Megan             17 QDD                  2:12.58    2:15.88  
       29.62  1:02.64  1:43.09  2:15.88                                    
 19 Angermeier, Tori          15 SSS                  2:19.19    2:15.96  
       28.93  1:04.08  1:44.81  2:15.96                                    
 20 Jones, Lydia              14 SA                   2:15.63    2:16.34  
       28.14  1:02.68  1:45.47  2:16.34                                    
 21 Turner, Heidi             14 QDD                  2:15.29    2:16.75  
       28.83  1:04.03  1:44.41  2:16.75                                    
 22 Babrowicz, Sarah          14 SSS                  2:18.13    2:17.35  
       29.18  1:02.61  1:45.75  2:17.35                                    
 23 Justice, Kirsten          16 SA                   2:12.90    2:17.36  
       29.65  1:05.31  1:45.84  2:17.36                                    
 24 Lopez, Alma               18 SA                   2:14.33    2:17.57  
       30.20  1:04.95  1:46.26  2:17.57                                    
 25 Harrison, Elizabeth       17 QDD                  2:19.94    2:17.59  
       30.76  1:05.39  1:46.98  2:17.59                                    
 26 Livingston, April         17 QDD                  2:17.55    2:18.40  
       30.86  1:08.17  1:46.17  2:18.40                                    
 27 Schroeder, Sydney         16 SA                   2:16.33    2:18.50  
       30.75  1:04.84  1:46.76  2:18.50                                    
 28 Kula, Audrey              15 QDD                  2:22.86    2:18.85  
       28.61  1:04.08  1:47.53  2:18.85                                    
 29 Kelley, Fallon            18 H2a Swimming         2:11.37    2:18.96  
       30.34  1:06.49  1:48.02  2:18.96                                    
 30 Bonfield, Carolyn         16 GCAT                 2:20.64    2:19.17  
       31.30  1:06.03  1:47.63  2:19.17                                    
 31 Hartman, Lydia            15 GCAT                 2:19.24    2:19.37  
       30.14  1:06.53  1:47.59  2:19.37                                    
 32 Filipov, JoAnn            16 ABSC                 2:20.24    2:19.66  
       31.54  1:05.23  1:48.12  2:19.66                                    
 33 Bolgan, Mary              15 GCAT                 2:26.81    2:19.95  
       30.51  1:08.70  1:49.61  2:19.95                                    
 34 McInerny, Haley           12 SA                   2:18.03    2:20.36  
       29.24  1:03.18  1:47.05  2:20.36                                    
 35 Dickerman, Erin           14 NSS                  2:18.27    2:20.50  
       31.22  1:05.91  1:48.31  2:20.50                                    
 36 Nguyenduy, Ariane         17 SSS                  2:19.07    2:20.86  
       29.88  1:05.66  1:46.76  2:20.86                                    
 37 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ                       NT    2:21.92  
       29.40  1:04.02  1:49.55  2:21.92                                    
 38 Wammock, Erica            15 H2a Swimming         2:22.62    2:21.95  
       30.18  1:06.66  1:49.98  2:21.95                                    
 39 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC                 2:26.70    2:22.14  
       30.43  1:06.88  1:49.53  2:22.14                                    
 40 Babrowicz, Mary Frances   17 SSS                  2:23.98    2:22.22  
       31.87  1:07.81  1:50.89  2:22.22                                    
 41 Lash, Emily               16 SA                   2:18.12    2:22.79  
       31.10  1:06.47  1:50.65  2:22.79                                    
 42 Akoubian, Sara            17 SA                   2:20.00    2:23.40  
       31.19  1:08.08  1:50.14  2:23.40                                    
 43 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA                   2:22.46    2:23.46  
       32.99  1:09.11  1:51.73  2:23.46                                    
 44 Lackey, Meredith          14 SMRT                 2:18.59    2:23.48  
       31.69  1:08.78  1:50.51  2:23.48                                    
 45 Connors, Sabine           16 SSS                  2:24.70    2:23.54  
       32.27  1:08.71  1:51.20  2:23.54                                    
 46 Dyke, Ashley              14 NSS                  2:20.75    2:24.70  
       33.88  1:12.24  1:52.96  2:24.70                                    
 47 Van Ryen, Nicole          14 Polar Bears          2:24.91    2:25.09  
       32.97  1:10.51  1:53.07  2:25.09                                    
 48 Cook, Courtlyn            16 SA                   2:28.59    2:25.22  
       31.22  1:10.26  1:51.69  2:25.22                                    
 49 Johnson, Hayley           17 ABSC                 2:26.33    2:25.24  
       31.01  1:08.35  1:51.46  2:25.24                                    
 50 Skelley, Emma             14 QDD                  2:24.93    2:25.34  
       31.75  1:08.79  1:54.01  2:25.34                                    
 50 Campbell, Julia           13 Riptides             2:25.31    2:25.34  
       31.69  1:09.72  1:52.26  2:25.34                                    
 50 Gaudiosi, Jessica         17 SA                   2:14.60    2:25.34  
       31.53  1:08.34  1:52.13  2:25.34                                    
 53 Carmichael, Kaitlyn       14 SA                   2:22.03    2:25.36  
       33.26  1:11.61  1:52.90  2:25.36                                    
 54 Lopez, Ana Karen          16 SA                   2:24.00    2:25.42  
       31.52  1:07.25  1:51.91  2:25.42                                    
 55 Lisbon, Kelsey            15 QDD                  2:27.01    2:25.47  
       34.63  1:11.33  1:52.96  2:25.47                                    
 56 Stansell, Sara            13 SMRT                 2:21.67    2:25.63  
       33.62  1:11.05  1:53.83  2:25.63                                    
 57 Kerman, Rebecca           16 SA                   2:19.02    2:25.69  
       31.88  1:09.52  1:51.52  2:25.69                                    
 58 Brown, Molly              17 SA                   2:23.66    2:25.86  
       32.45  1:08.91  1:50.95  2:25.86                                    
 59 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA                   2:16.76    2:26.23  
       30.01  1:08.80  1:53.25  2:26.23                                    
 60 Lu, Joyce                 15 ABSC                 2:27.53    2:26.65  
       31.15  1:07.38  1:51.77  2:26.65                                    
 61 Hosseini, Rachel          15 QDD                  2:28.59    2:27.13  
       31.66  1:09.40  1:53.94  2:27.13                                    
 62 Smith, Temple             14 SSS                  2:25.12    2:27.22  
       32.62  1:08.89  1:53.60  2:27.22                                    
 63 Brandon, Sydney           13 SSS                  2:27.25    2:27.25  
       32.71  1:09.17  1:52.97  2:27.25                                    
 64 Whittemore, Rachael       17 YWNC                 2:19.17    2:27.64  
       31.67  1:13.10  1:53.98  2:27.64                                    
 65 Smith, Alexi              13 SA                   2:20.00    2:27.79  
       30.72  1:06.96  1:54.50  2:27.79                                    
 66 Aceituno, Allison         13 QDD                  2:25.09    2:28.21  
       33.05  1:12.81  1:55.00  2:28.21                                    
 67 Dinh, Yvonne              13 QDD                  2:26.27    2:28.53  
       33.18  1:09.68  1:53.14  2:28.53                                    
 68 Santos, Summer            15 SMRT                 2:24.41    2:28.57  
       32.86  1:11.70  1:55.59  2:28.57                                    
 69 Giacobbe, Katelyn         15 SA                        NT    2:28.70  
       33.07  1:11.74  1:53.75  2:28.70                                    
 70 Brooks, Danielle          13 SA                   2:23.47    2:30.29  
       32.07  1:09.93  1:55.00  2:30.29                                    
 71 Larson, Hannah            18 YWNC                 2:19.85    2:32.40  
       33.20  1:11.96  1:55.68  2:32.40                                    
 72 Rennie, Sara              14 QDD                  2:28.59    2:33.11  
       33.18  1:13.40  1:58.25  2:33.11                                    
 73 Cottam, Katie             14 Polar Bears          2:28.50    2:37.76  
       32.60  1:12.45  2:00.39  2:37.76                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson             18 QDD                  1:56.15    1:54.66  
       24.27    52.21  1:27.94  1:54.66                                    
  2 Hart, Nathan              18 YWNC                 1:53.89    1:55.77  
       24.61    53.87  1:28.55  1:55.77                                    
  3 Campbell, Conor           17 QDD                  1:56.15    1:56.20  
       26.61    55.15  1:29.25  1:56.20                                    
  4 Young, Bill               16 YWNC                 1:55.97    1:56.32  
       25.59    55.15  1:28.16  1:56.32                                    
  5 Boston, Brett             18 NSS                  1:56.53    1:58.60  
       24.77    53.75  1:30.57  1:58.60                                    
  6 Perez, Tyler              18 QDD                  2:00.12    1:59.17  
       26.00    55.98  1:31.03  1:59.17                                    
  7 Stoffa, Gregory           15 QDD                  2:01.24    2:00.43  
       27.34    59.50  1:33.04  2:00.43                                    
  8 Hatchett, Thomas          20 SA                   2:05.00    2:01.56  
       25.68    55.38  1:32.69  2:01.56                                    
  9 Knop, Walker              18 NSS                  1:57.15    2:01.61  
       27.23    58.53  1:33.52  2:01.61                                    
 10 Browning, Ryan            17 ABSC                 2:00.22    2:01.96  
       26.48    58.01  1:33.64  2:01.96                                    
 11 Key, J                    17 YWNC                 2:04.25    2:02.78  
       26.56    58.94  1:34.19  2:02.78                                    
 12 Talley, JT                16 DAQ                  2:00.63    2:02.95  
       26.21    56.84  1:34.70  2:02.95                                    
 13 Hughes, Devyn             15 DAQ                  1:59.30    2:03.22  
       26.90    58.42  1:34.59  2:03.22                                    
 14 Dempsey, Alex             18 ABSC                 1:56.39    2:03.44  
       27.41    58.10  1:34.74  2:03.44                                    
 15 Leddon, Paul              18 SA                   1:59.11    2:04.34  
       26.56    59.08  1:35.40  2:04.34                                    
 16 Minick, Grant             16 QDD                  2:04.84    2:05.87  
       26.38    58.24  1:36.49  2:05.87                                    
 17 Lord, Peter               16 QDD                  2:04.49    2:05.96  
       28.08    59.57  1:38.47  2:05.96                                    
 18 Gorbatko, Nikita          18 SA                   2:05.00    2:06.21  
       28.12    59.93  1:37.84  2:06.21                                    
 19 DeBerry, Ryan             15 YWNC                 2:07.53    2:06.38  
       26.66    57.68  1:37.74  2:06.38                                    
 20 Schmaltz, Ben             16 ABSC                 2:08.76    2:06.43  
       27.90  1:00.79  1:38.96  2:06.43                                    
 21 Thomsen, Ian              17 ABSC                 2:11.62    2:06.79  
       27.63    58.09  1:38.28  2:06.79                                    
 22 Withers, Palmer           17 SA                   2:07.37    2:06.80  
       26.60    59.42  1:38.30  2:06.80                                    
 23 Adams, Mason              15 SA                   2:06.88    2:07.25  
       26.71  1:00.42  1:36.89  2:07.25                                    
 24 Kirby, Graham             17 NSS                  2:06.42    2:07.86  
       26.45    59.92  1:38.51  2:07.86                                    
 25 Newell, John              16 NSS                       NT    2:08.00  
       26.86    59.27  1:38.76  2:08.00                                    
 26 Ley, Ryan                 16 H2a Swimming         2:11.98    2:09.05  
       27.54  1:00.37  1:40.16  2:09.05                                    
 27 Stronko, Samuel           14 QDD                  2:09.39    2:09.36  
       27.47    59.23  1:41.23  2:09.36                                    
 28 McElhannon, Jack          16 ABSC                 2:07.75    2:09.43  
       28.27  1:01.04  1:39.54  2:09.43                                    
 29 Francis, Daniel           17 QDD                  2:08.81    2:09.69  
       28.54  1:03.94  1:39.70  2:09.69                                    
 30 Herbert, Will             15 SA                   2:09.83    2:10.00  
       28.74  1:02.32  1:39.89  2:10.00                                    
 31 Tang, Andrew              15 ABSC                 2:14.92    2:10.10  
       29.31  1:02.76  1:40.19  2:10.10                                    
 32 Campbell, Henry           13 QDD                  2:12.81    2:10.23  
       28.77  1:02.59  1:40.50  2:10.23                                    
 33 Shields, Anthony          15 QDD                  2:03.35    2:10.82  
       27.76    58.82  1:40.14  2:10.82                                    
 34 Paden, Will               16 NSS                  2:12.25    2:10.92  
       30.37  1:03.39  1:41.53  2:10.92                                    
 35 Icenhour, Logan           17 Polar Bears          2:08.60    2:12.62  
       27.83  1:01.80  1:41.06  2:12.62                                    
 36 Materne, Joey             16 ABSC                 2:11.16    2:12.68  
       28.41  1:02.35  1:42.76  2:12.68                                    
 37 Yang, Kent                12 SA                   2:14.97    2:12.73  
       28.15  1:02.43  1:41.80  2:12.73                                    
 37 James, Colin              16 Polar Bears          2:15.63    2:12.73  
       26.79  1:00.11  1:41.51  2:12.73                                    
 39 Brakovec, Hunter          13 NSS                  2:13.20    2:13.10  
       30.46  1:04.93  1:43.00  2:13.10                                    
 40 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA                   2:12.12    2:14.30  
       28.15  1:03.12  1:43.90  2:14.30                                    
 41 Smith, Jacob              16 Bluefins             2:11.48    2:14.51  
       29.63  1:03.17  1:42.61  2:14.51                                    
 42 Bradshaw, Pierce          13 NSS                  2:14.72    2:15.34  
       29.94  1:03.72  1:44.72  2:15.34                                    
 43 Foley, Patrick            16 Polar Bears          2:14.96    2:15.76  
       27.73  1:02.29  1:45.72  2:15.76                                    
 44 Grover, Joshua            15 Bluefins             2:06.90    2:16.14  
       29.05  1:05.00  1:45.17  2:16.14                                    
 45 Portillo, JP              13 SA                   2:15.69    2:16.25  
       29.03  1:04.37  1:45.03  2:16.25                                    
 46 Hsieh, Jason              14 NSS                  2:15.38    2:16.29  
       29.12  1:03.73  1:45.18  2:16.29                                    
 47 Bekemeyer, Cody           13 SA                   2:15.69    2:16.67  
       30.56  1:02.83  1:44.68  2:16.67                                    
 48 Neas, Brandon             15 SA                   2:14.65    2:17.43  
       31.37  1:08.60  1:46.96  2:17.43                                    
 49 Wetherell, Adam           14 Polar Bears          2:15.60    2:18.29  
       30.53  1:06.47  1:47.87  2:18.29                                    
 50 Shields, William          12 QDD                  2:15.69    2:18.41  
       29.29  1:04.60  1:46.94  2:18.41                                    
 51 Tolliver, Ryan            15 QDD                  2:15.69    2:21.76  
       31.24  1:06.79  1:48.02  2:21.76                                    
 52 Riggan, Cole              13 Polar Bears          2:15.60    2:22.09  
       31.55  1:07.70  1:52.28  2:22.09                                    
 53 Back, Cameron             13 Bluefins             2:15.59    2:23.48  
       29.44  1:04.43  1:51.04  2:23.48                                    
 54 Shaw, Andrew              14 SA                   2:15.69    2:24.33  
       30.69  1:06.65  1:51.23  2:24.33                                    
 -- Murrin, Jordan            16 QDD                  2:14.50         DQ  
       28.03  1:02.53  1:39.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey             15 SA                     52.86      53.05  
       26.55    53.05                                                      
  2 Menzel, Nicole            17 GCAT                   52.78      53.08  
       26.08    53.08                                                      
  3 Forrester, Patricia       15 GCAT                   53.08      53.90  
       26.39    53.90                                                      
  4 Williams, Lauryl          16 SSS                    53.62      54.16  
       26.30    54.16                                                      
  5 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT                   54.56      54.54  
       26.48    54.54                                                      
  6 Wozniak, Erika            16 GCAT                   53.37      54.60  
       26.88    54.60                                                      
  7 Kula, Audrey              15 QDD                    53.51      54.65  
       26.66    54.65                                                      
  8 Kingsley, Megan           13 Riptides               53.04      54.91  
       26.72    54.91                                                      
  9 Cuda, Josie               15 GCAT                   54.74      55.01  
       26.96    55.01                                                      
  9 Angermeier, Tori          15 SSS                    54.76      55.01  
       26.45    55.01                                                      
 11 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA                     55.04      55.20  
       26.93    55.20                                                      
 12 Campbell, Lauren          16 Riptides               54.72      55.32  
       26.99    55.32                                                      
 13 Jones, Lydia              14 SA                     53.10      55.37  
       26.70    55.37                                                      
 14 Frost, Sam                15 NSS                    55.20      55.54  
       26.90    55.54                                                      
 15 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC                   57.52      55.66  
       26.66    55.66                                                      
 16 Collett, Courtney         16 H2a Swimming           54.55      55.67  
       27.08    55.67                                                      
 17 Wammock, Erica            15 H2a Swimming           53.88      55.73  
       27.24    55.73                                                      
 18 Oslund, Victoria          17 YWNC                   55.53      55.81  
       27.24    55.81                                                      
 19 Babrowicz, Sarah          14 SSS                    55.76      55.93  
       27.31    55.93                                                      
 20 Rutledge, Jenn            16 SA                     54.76      56.22  
       27.18    56.22                                                      
 21 Lineback, Keenan          17 Riptides               56.60      56.25  
       27.54    56.25                                                      
 22 Moore, Lindsay            17 SMRT                   53.96      56.37  
       26.97    56.37                                                      
 23 Babrowicz, Mary Frances   17 SSS                    56.49      56.45  
       27.16    56.45                                                      
 24 Justice, Kirsten          16 SA                     56.90      56.61  
       27.64    56.61                                                      
 25 Boyle, Casie              16 QDD                    54.80      56.74  
       27.41    56.74                                                      
 26 Lopez, Alma               18 SA                     55.28      56.83  
       27.82    56.83                                                      
 27 Kurke, Julianne           15 SA                     55.53      56.84  
       27.61    56.84                                                      
 28 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA                     56.05      56.93  
       27.72    56.93                                                      
 29 Long, Savannah            15 SA                     54.79      56.95  
       27.52    56.95                                                      
 30 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ                    55.64      56.96  
       27.08    56.96                                                      
 31 Turner, Heidi             14 QDD                    56.06      56.98  
       27.78    56.98                                                      
 32 Bolgan, Mary              15 GCAT                   57.71      57.02  
       28.19    57.02                                                      
 33 Marett, Emily             16 Unywnc                 55.76      57.05  
       28.09    57.05                                                      
 34 Nguyenduy, Ariane         17 SSS                    56.90      57.17  
       27.60    57.17                                                      
 35 Filipov, JoAnn            16 ABSC                   59.54      57.23  
       27.86    57.23                                                      
 36 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA                     56.71      57.34  
       27.84    57.34                                                      
 37 Bonfield, Carolyn         16 GCAT                   57.57      57.38  
       28.25    57.38                                                      
 38 Dyke, Ashley              14 NSS                    57.33      57.41  
       28.29    57.41                                                      
 39 Akoubian, Sammy           17 SA                     57.00      57.42  
       27.54    57.42                                                      
 39 Felix, Camille            15 H2a Swimming           58.23      57.42  
       28.14    57.42                                                      
 41 Lash, Emily               16 SA                     55.68      57.54  
       27.82    57.54                                                      
 42 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA                     54.57      57.56  
       27.71    57.56                                                      
 43 Hammond, Emily            15 H2a Swimming           55.65      57.57  
       27.79    57.57                                                      
 44 Peterson, Morgan          16 SA                     54.83      57.60  
       27.70    57.60                                                      
 45 Huhn, Mary Jane           15 SA                     58.18      57.73  
       28.41    57.73                                                      
 46 Elliott, Morgan           15 SA                     58.36      57.76  
       27.90    57.76                                                      
 47 Wilkes, Laura             16 SSS                    55.30      57.92  
       27.58    57.92                                                      
 48 Felix, Lilla              13 H2a Swimming           58.31      57.96  
       28.14    57.96                                                      
 49 Skelley, Emma             14 QDD                    57.68      57.98  
       28.25    57.98                                                      
 50 Rzeczycki, Amelia         13 H2a Swimming           57.52      58.06  
       28.20    58.06                                                      
 51 Brandon, Sydney           13 SSS                    58.51      58.17  
       27.75    58.17                                                      
 52 Hueske, Caty              14 SMRT                   58.33      58.24  
       28.31    58.24                                                      
 53 Payne, Lissette           14 NSS                    57.66      58.34  
       28.08    58.34                                                      
 54 Schroeder, Sydney         16 SA                     58.83      58.56  
       28.57    58.56                                                      
 55 Smith, Alexi              13 SA                     54.51      58.62  
       28.00    58.62                                                      
 56 Hartman, Lydia            15 GCAT                   58.58      58.66  
       28.44    58.66                                                      
 57 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT                   58.04      58.78  
       27.92    58.78                                                      
 58 Laseter, Riley            13 SSS                    58.64      58.86  
       28.33    58.86                                                      
 59 Connors, Sabine           16 SSS                    57.79      58.88  
       28.41    58.88                                                      
 60 Kelly, Annie              15 SA                     55.96      58.91  
       28.26    58.91                                                      
 61 Smith, Temple             14 SSS                    59.76      59.06  
       28.76    59.06                                                      
 62 Phillips, Brooke          14 SA                     59.07      59.08  
       28.61    59.08                                                      
 63 Flint, Tinsley            14 SA                     59.41      59.26  
       28.43    59.26                                                      
 64 Lackey, Meredith          14 SMRT                   57.35      59.29  
       28.35    59.29                                                      
 65 Livingston, April         17 QDD                    57.95      59.34  
       28.83    59.34                                                      
 66 Brooks, Danielle          13 SA                     57.30      59.48  
       28.34    59.48                                                      
 67 Santos, Summer            15 SMRT                   57.29      59.60  
       28.68    59.60                                                      
 67 Akoubian, Sara            17 SA                     58.00      59.60  
       28.76    59.60                                                      
 69 Norton, Maggie            13 GCAT                 1:00.05      59.82  
       29.27    59.82                                                      
 70 Lisbon, Kelsey            15 QDD                    59.71      59.90  
       29.31    59.90                                                      
 71 Brown, Molly              17 SA                   1:01.39      59.97  
       29.19    59.97                                                      
 72 Carmichael, Kaitlyn       14 SA                     59.23    1:00.10  
       29.06  1:00.10                                                      
 73 Dinh, Yvonne              13 QDD                  1:00.26    1:00.13  
       29.03  1:00.13                                                      
 74 Chandler, Allison         13 SA                     59.88    1:00.17  
       29.39  1:00.17                                                      
 75 Van Ryen, Nicole          14 Polar Bears            59.25    1:00.23  
       28.92  1:00.23                                                      
 76 Whittemore, Rachael       17 YWNC                   57.50    1:00.33  
       28.98  1:00.33                                                      
 77 Stansell, Sara            13 SMRT                   56.00    1:00.52  
       28.89  1:00.52                                                      
 78 Hill, Chris               17 DAQ                    59.74    1:00.59  
       29.02  1:00.59                                                      
 79 Doran, Caitlin            14 SA                        NT    1:00.88  
       29.28  1:00.88                                                      
 80 McWhorter, Mae            13 ABSC                      NT    1:01.12  
       29.63  1:01.12                                                      
 81 Kerman, Rebecca           16 SA                     59.59    1:01.31  
       29.82  1:01.31                                                      
 82 Barney, Zephinah          14 Atlanta Dolphins     1:00.40    1:01.34  
       29.07  1:01.34                                                      
 83 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC                 1:00.75    1:01.67  
       30.41  1:01.67                                                      
 84 Gibson, Madison           14 SA                   1:00.77    1:01.70  
       29.44  1:01.70                                                      
 85 Hosseini, Rachel          15 QDD                  1:00.86    1:01.86  
       30.12  1:01.86                                                      
 86 Cottam, Katie             14 Polar Bears          1:00.30    1:01.93  
       29.42  1:01.93                                                      
 87 Lopez, Ana Karen          16 SA                   1:00.00    1:01.99  
       29.90  1:01.99                                                      
 88 Clark, Hannah             15 SA                   1:01.37    1:02.05  
       30.34  1:02.05                                                      
 89 Rennie, Sara              14 QDD                  1:01.39    1:02.74  
       29.60  1:02.74                                                      
 90 Raymond, Hannah           15 SSS                  1:01.11    1:02.83  
       29.50  1:02.83                                                      
 91 Warner, Jennifer          16 SSS                  1:01.22    1:02.87  
       30.33  1:02.87                                                      
 92 Voss, Delaney             13 QDD                  1:01.39    1:02.89  
       30.24  1:02.89                                                      
 93 Aceituno, Allison         13 QDD                  1:00.31    1:04.42  
       30.32  1:04.42                                                      
 94 Choen, Maddy              10 SA                        NT    1:04.56  
       30.30  1:04.56                                                      
 95 Nguyenduy, Emeline        14 SSS                    59.65    1:05.71  
       30.56  1:05.71                                                      
 96 Larson, Hannah            18 YWNC                 1:00.49    1:06.41  
       31.31  1:06.41                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson             18 QDD                    45.65      46.30  
       22.36    46.30                                                      
  2 Sweeney, Conor            17 SA                     46.51      47.89  
       23.14    47.89                                                      
  3 Boston, Brett             18 NSS                    47.03      48.29  
       23.36    48.29                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Max             17 DAQ                    48.03      48.33  
       23.27    48.33                                                      
  5 McMurry, Anthony          15 SA                     48.06      48.40  
       23.70    48.40                                                      
  6 Hart, Nathan              18 YWNC                   49.26      48.88  
       23.73    48.88                                                      
  7 Browning, Ryan            17 ABSC                   48.40      49.20  
       23.41    49.20                                                      
  8 Hatchett, Thomas          20 SA                     51.00      49.25  
       23.88    49.25                                                      
  9 Powell, Christopher       14 SA                     50.79      49.37  
       23.71    49.37                                                      
 10 Boutte', D.J.             15 DAQ                    48.51      49.44  
       23.98    49.44                                                      
 11 Campbell, Conor           17 QDD                    49.63      49.48  
       24.36    49.48                                                      
 12 Bolton, Ken               16 SA                     47.71      49.54  
       23.78    49.54                                                      
 13 Wood, Alex                15 SSS                    50.35      49.60  
       23.80    49.60                                                      
 14 Thomsen, Ian              17 ABSC                   48.96      49.70  
       23.95    49.70                                                      
 15 Knop, Walker              18 NSS                    48.33      49.87  
       24.22    49.87                                                      
 15 Young, Bill               16 YWNC                   49.80      49.87  
       24.35    49.87                                                      
 17 Schmaltz, Ben             16 ABSC                   49.74      49.96  
       24.22    49.96                                                      
 18 DeBerry, Ryan             15 YWNC                   49.76      49.98  
       24.13    49.98                                                      
 19 Ley, Ryan                 16 H2a Swimming           49.64      50.28  
       24.63    50.28                                                      
 20 Kirby, Graham             17 NSS                    49.68      50.48  
       24.49    50.48                                                      
 21 Bell, Craig               16 ABSC                   52.77      50.78  
       24.85    50.78                                                      
 22 Key, J                    17 YWNC                   50.12      50.80  
       24.48    50.80                                                      
 23 Perez, Tyler              18 QDD                    50.41      50.87  
       24.22    50.87                                                      
 24 Minick, Grant             16 QDD                    49.33      50.90  
       24.56    50.90                                                      
 24 Tarantino, Bradley        15 SA                     48.84      50.90  
       24.30    50.90                                                      
 26 Dempsey, Alex             18 ABSC                   49.57      50.96  
       24.48    50.96                                                      
 27 Hughes, Devyn             15 DAQ                    48.63      51.03  
       24.36    51.03                                                      
 28 Newell, John              16 NSS                    49.11      51.38  
       24.76    51.38                                                      
 29 Flint, Chase              17 SA                     49.57      51.53  
       24.73    51.53                                                      
 30 Kallam, Taft              17 Polar Bears            51.73      51.64  
       25.05    51.64                                                      
 31 Lord, Peter               16 QDD                    51.36      51.70  
       24.89    51.70                                                      
 32 Stronko, Samuel           14 QDD                    50.85      51.75  
       25.12    51.75                                                      
 33 Withers, Palmer           17 SA                     51.25      51.94  
       25.36    51.94                                                      
 34 Stoffa, Gregory           15 QDD                    50.84      51.96  
       24.95    51.96                                                      
 35 Materne, Joey             16 ABSC                   52.12      52.00  
       25.11    52.00                                                      
 36 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA                     52.50      52.22  
       24.92    52.22                                                      
 37 Cade, Josh                16 SA                     54.80      52.28  
       25.52    52.28                                                      
 38 Blevins, Andy             16 QDD                    53.70      52.55  
       25.67    52.55                                                      
 39 James, Colin              16 Polar Bears            53.58      52.76  
       25.61    52.76                                                      
 40 Shields, Anthony          15 QDD                    52.26      53.01  
       25.15    53.01                                                      
 41 Doyle, Justin             15 QDD                    52.83      53.19  
       25.24    53.19                                                      
 42 McElhannon, Jack          16 ABSC                   54.80      53.25  
       25.68    53.25                                                      
 43 Aziz, Sam                 16 SA                     52.71      53.54  
       25.92    53.54                                                      
 44 Foley, Patrick            16 Polar Bears            53.24      53.62  
       25.92    53.62                                                      
 45 Blankenship, Jackson      14 ABSC                   54.50      53.63  
       24.95    53.63                                                      
 46 Francis, Daniel           17 QDD                    53.49      53.74  
       25.94    53.74                                                      
 47 Yang, Kent                12 SA                     55.39      53.76  
       25.98    53.76                                                      
 48 Icenhour, Logan           17 Polar Bears            52.36      53.84  
       25.93    53.84                                                      
 49 Murrin, Jordan            16 QDD                    53.64      53.95  
       26.19    53.95                                                      
 50 Riggan, Cole              13 Polar Bears            54.02      54.21  
       26.39    54.21                                                      
 51 Neas, Brandon             15 SA                     53.64      54.38  
       26.01    54.38                                                      
 52 Arnold, Jimmy             15 GCAT                   54.97      54.44  
       26.17    54.44                                                      
 53 Smith, Jacob              16 Bluefins               54.02      54.49  
       26.38    54.49                                                      
 54 Devaney, Preston          14 ABSC                   55.02      54.52  
       26.16    54.52                                                      
 55 Lopacki, Jon              15 QDD                    53.79      54.58  
       26.57    54.58                                                      
 56 Masters, Wil              14 ABSC                   55.39      54.61  
       26.26    54.61                                                      
 57 Bradshaw, Pierce          13 NSS                    55.17      54.79  
       26.82    54.79                                                      
 58 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA                     54.41      54.82  
       26.66    54.82                                                      
 59 Long, Carter              14 SA                     55.39      54.84  
       26.51    54.84                                                      
 60 Wetherell, Adam           14 Polar Bears            53.92      54.88  
       26.57    54.88                                                      
 61 Brakovec, Hunter          13 NSS                    54.08      55.00  
       26.82    55.00                                                      
 62 Shields, William          12 QDD                    55.05      55.02  
       26.43    55.02                                                      
 63 Hsieh, Jason              14 NSS                       NT      55.03  
       27.03    55.03                                                      
 64 Grover, Joshua            15 Bluefins               51.78      55.12  
       26.39    55.12                                                      
 65 Campbell, Henry           13 QDD                    55.39      55.14  
       26.67    55.14                                                      
 66 Parker, Kenneth           13 QDD                    55.39      55.24  
       26.58    55.24                                                      
 67 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA                     55.39      55.35  
       26.62    55.35                                                      
 67 Jordan, Dylan             17 SA                     53.99      55.35  
       26.64    55.35                                                      
 69 Herbert, Will             15 SA                     55.39      55.49  
       27.02    55.49                                                      
 70 Portillo, JP              13 SA                     55.39      56.00  
       26.77    56.00                                                      
 71 Rupp, Jacob               14 SSS                    55.01      56.01  
       26.20    56.01                                                      
 72 Bekemeyer, Cody           13 SA                     55.39      57.51  
       27.92    57.51                                                      
 73 Tolliver, Ryan            15 QDD                    55.39      58.73  
 74 Back, Cameron             13 Bluefins               55.29    1:00.16  
       28.57  1:00.16                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingsley, Megan           13 Riptides             2:03.87    2:07.46  
       30.12  1:02.13  1:34.98  2:07.46                                    
  2 Lineback, Keenan          17 Riptides             2:09.88    2:10.99  
       31.56  1:04.93  1:38.61  2:10.99                                    
  3 Lisbon, Megan             17 QDD                  2:07.32    2:11.87  
       31.26  1:04.45  1:37.97  2:11.87                                    
  4 Filipov, JoAnn            16 ABSC                 2:13.74    2:11.91  
       31.22  1:03.83  1:37.90  2:11.91                                    
  5 Campbell, Lauren          16 Riptides             2:06.78    2:12.17  
       31.70  1:05.43  1:39.19  2:12.17                                    
  6 Hueske, Caty              14 SMRT                 2:18.04    2:12.46  
       31.61  1:05.19  1:39.23  2:12.46                                    
  7 Ansley, Kameron           18 QDD                  2:11.80    2:12.64  
       31.41  1:04.88  1:39.24  2:12.64                                    
  8 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT                 2:16.58    2:13.10  
       31.54  1:05.18  1:39.32  2:13.10                                    
  9 Frost, Sam                15 NSS                  2:12.11    2:13.21  
       31.73  1:05.07  1:39.28  2:13.21                                    
 10 Harrison, Elizabeth       17 QDD                  2:11.62    2:13.42  
       32.10  1:05.47  1:39.49  2:13.42                                    
 11 Moore, Lindsay            17 SMRT                 2:07.77    2:13.97  
       30.60  1:04.77  1:39.54  2:13.97                                    
 12 Forrester, Patricia       15 GCAT                 2:06.14    2:14.13  
       32.06  1:05.72  1:40.12  2:14.13                                    
 13 Bonfield, Carolyn         16 GCAT                 2:13.12    2:14.72  
       33.01  1:06.73  1:41.51  2:14.72                                    
 14 Oslund, Victoria          17 YWNC                 2:11.28    2:15.74  
       32.00  1:06.28  1:41.23  2:15.74                                    
 15 Long, Savannah            15 SA                   2:11.52    2:15.87  
       32.23  1:05.94  1:41.06  2:15.87                                    
 16 Peterson, Morgan          16 SA                   2:15.47    2:16.21  
       32.99  1:06.83  1:41.93  2:16.21                                    
 17 Schroeder, Sydney         16 SA                   2:09.21    2:16.55  
       32.83  1:08.06  1:42.26  2:16.55                                    
 18 Rzeczycki, Amelia         13 H2a Swimming         2:15.01    2:16.82  
       33.11  1:07.62  1:42.65  2:16.82                                    
 19 Dickerman, Erin           14 NSS                  2:16.65    2:17.13  
       33.22  1:07.46  1:42.47  2:17.13                                    
 20 Williams, Lauryl          16 SSS                  2:14.59    2:17.29  
       32.76  1:07.05  1:43.03  2:17.29                                    
 21 Frith, Ashley             16 NSS                  2:12.01    2:17.42  
       32.80  1:07.54  1:42.63  2:17.42                                    
 22 Felix, Camille            15 H2a Swimming         2:13.52    2:17.68  
       33.80  1:08.26  1:43.08  2:17.68                                    
 23 Jones, Lydia              14 SA                   2:12.83    2:17.87  
       33.11  1:08.13  1:43.58  2:17.87                                    
 24 McInerny, Haley           12 SA                   2:14.67    2:19.40  
       32.66  1:08.12  1:44.15  2:19.40                                    
 25 Huhn, Mary Jane           15 SA                   2:23.95    2:19.53  
       33.80  1:08.50  1:44.52  2:19.53                                    
 26 Angermeier, Tori          15 SSS                  2:18.37    2:19.59  
       33.44  1:08.63  1:44.75  2:19.59                                    
 27 Lu, Joyce                 15 ABSC                 2:19.40    2:20.22  
       33.20  1:08.87  1:44.45  2:20.22                                    
 28 Kelley, Fallon            18 H2a Swimming         2:18.05    2:20.48  
       34.32  1:09.69  1:45.26  2:20.48                                    
 29 Marett, Emily             16 Unywnc               2:21.71    2:21.70  
       34.04  1:09.67  1:46.52  2:21.70                                    
 30 Lopez, Ana Karen          16 SA                   2:20.00    2:22.31  
       34.45  1:10.22  1:46.70  2:22.31                                    
 31 Ley, Cassie               14 H2a Swimming         2:25.99    2:22.33  
       35.16  1:10.83  1:47.41  2:22.33                                    
 32 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA                   2:14.26    2:23.03  
       33.64  1:09.46  1:47.24  2:23.03                                    
 32 Stansell, Sara            13 SMRT                 2:18.93    2:23.03  
       34.32  1:11.18  1:47.93  2:23.03                                    
 34 Johnson, Hayley           17 ABSC                 2:23.09    2:23.35  
       34.15  1:10.52  1:47.65  2:23.35                                    
 35 Payne, Lissette           14 NSS                  2:23.98    2:24.68  
       35.04  1:11.67  1:48.64  2:24.68                                    
 36 Smith, Alexi              13 SA                   2:23.50    2:24.95  
       34.80  1:10.59  1:47.88  2:24.95                                    
 37 Collett, Courtney         16 H2a Swimming         2:26.38    2:25.37  
       35.72  1:11.77  1:48.75  2:25.37                                    
 38 Chandler, Allison         13 SA                   2:25.56    2:25.67  
       36.63  1:13.62  1:50.09  2:25.67                                    
 39 Brown, Molly              17 SA                   2:20.66    2:25.94  
       34.54  1:11.22  1:48.69  2:25.94                                    
 40 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT                 2:21.87    2:26.58  
       35.02  1:12.00  1:49.43  2:26.58                                    
 41 Lackey, Meredith          14 SMRT                 2:21.32    2:27.26  
       35.22  1:12.91  1:50.65  2:27.26                                    
 42 Warner, Jennifer          16 SSS                  2:25.89    2:27.45  
       34.47  1:11.41  1:50.03  2:27.45                                    
 43 Phillips, Brooke          14 SA                   2:26.59    2:28.26  
       35.87  1:13.70  1:51.75  2:28.26                                    
 44 Van Ryen, Nicole          14 Polar Bears          2:25.26    2:28.38  
       35.42  1:12.96  1:51.22  2:28.38                                    
 45 Doran, Caitlin            14 SA                   2:23.12    2:28.50  
       35.68  1:13.03  1:51.32  2:28.50                                    
 46 Hill, Chris               17 DAQ                       NT    2:30.69  
       36.24  1:13.82  1:52.28  2:30.69                                    
 47 Dinh, Yvonne              13 QDD                  2:23.98    2:31.02  
       35.14  1:12.82  1:52.05  2:31.02                                    
 48 Larson, Hannah            18 YWNC                 2:23.26    2:31.43  
       34.56  1:13.17  1:52.74  2:31.43                                    
 49 Collins, Emi              12 SA                        NT    2:31.87  
       36.42  1:15.88  1:55.81  2:31.87                                    
 50 Santos, Summer            15 SMRT                 2:26.37    2:32.89  
       35.97  1:14.72  1:53.75  2:32.89                                    
 51 Raymond, Hannah           15 SSS                  2:26.48    2:36.46  
 52 Nguyenduy, Emeline        14 SSS                  2:25.89    2:39.33  
       36.92  1:16.96  1:58.32  2:39.33                                    
 53 Moss, Riha                11 SA                        NT    2:42.94  
       39.68  1:21.23  2:02.32  2:42.94                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Conor           17 QDD                  1:52.71    1:51.50  
       26.45    54.39  1:23.17  1:51.50                                    
  2 Dempsey, Alex             18 ABSC                 1:53.83    1:55.27  
       27.24    56.39  1:25.80  1:55.27                                    
  3 Boston, Brett             18 NSS                  1:52.60    1:56.61  
       27.57    57.04  1:26.96  1:56.61                                    
  4 Hart, Nathan              18 YWNC                 1:56.28    1:59.17  
       27.43    57.76  1:28.28  1:59.17                                    
  5 Young, Bill               16 YWNC                 1:59.56    1:59.37  
       28.41    58.72  1:29.48  1:59.37                                    
  6 Thomsen, Ian              17 ABSC                 1:58.08    1:59.85  
       28.30    58.74  1:29.48  1:59.85                                    
  7 McMurry, Anthony          15 SA                   1:59.02    1:59.89  
       29.59  1:00.11  1:30.49  1:59.89                                    
  8 Kallam, Taft              17 Polar Bears          2:00.41    2:00.39  
       29.04    59.63  1:30.29  2:00.39                                    
  8 Talley, JT                16 DAQ                  1:58.63    2:00.39  
       29.20    59.73  1:30.20  2:00.39                                    
 10 Perez, Tyler              18 QDD                  2:02.64    2:02.02  
       28.75    58.99  1:30.42  2:02.02                                    
 11 Lord, Peter               16 QDD                  2:03.40    2:02.52  
       28.74    59.54  1:31.44  2:02.52                                    
 12 DeBerry, Ryan             15 YWNC                 1:58.18    2:03.17  
       29.68  1:01.27  1:32.27  2:03.17                                    
 13 Browning, Ryan            17 ABSC                 1:57.34    2:03.78  
       29.37  1:00.92  1:32.52  2:03.78                                    
 14 Jordan, Dylan             17 SA                   2:03.46    2:04.79  
       29.98  1:01.42  1:33.88  2:04.79                                    
 15 Shields, Anthony          15 QDD                  2:01.34    2:05.15  
       29.98  1:01.62  1:33.87  2:05.15                                    
 16 James, Colin              16 Polar Bears          2:07.54    2:05.98  
       28.90    59.92  1:33.71  2:05.98                                    
 17 Adams, Mason              15 SA                   2:04.59    2:06.02  
       30.29  1:01.98  1:34.25  2:06.02                                    
 18 Minick, Grant             16 QDD                  2:04.69    2:07.82  
       30.95  1:03.81  1:36.52  2:07.82                                    
 19 Doyle, Justin             15 QDD                  2:06.99    2:08.22  
       29.89  1:02.17  1:35.19  2:08.22                                    
 20 McElhannon, Jack          16 ABSC                 2:07.62    2:08.39  
       29.25  1:01.90  1:35.48  2:08.39                                    
 21 Key, J                    17 YWNC                 2:10.97    2:08.53  
       30.99  1:02.88  1:35.57  2:08.53                                    
 22 Flint, Chase              17 SA                   2:00.23    2:08.75  
       30.88  1:03.14  1:36.05  2:08.75                                    
 23 Withers, Palmer           17 SA                   2:04.66    2:08.91  
       30.75  1:03.39  1:36.52  2:08.91                                    
 24 Parker, Kenneth           13 QDD                  2:07.21    2:09.89  
       31.08  1:03.42  1:36.85  2:09.89                                    
 25 Schmaltz, Ben             16 ABSC                 2:08.15    2:10.26  
       30.78  1:03.74  1:37.44  2:10.26                                    
 26 Bekemeyer, Cody           13 SA                   2:11.00    2:10.77  
       31.59  1:04.60  1:38.42  2:10.77                                    
 27 Stronko, Samuel           14 QDD                  2:08.43    2:10.80  
       31.47  1:04.71  1:38.08  2:10.80                                    
 28 Paden, Will               16 NSS                  2:11.69    2:11.43  
       32.54  1:05.80  1:39.15  2:11.43                                    
 29 Tang, Andrew              15 ABSC                 2:12.69    2:11.95  
       32.02  1:05.46  1:39.66  2:11.95                                    
 30 Smith, Jacob              16 Bluefins             2:09.28    2:13.67  
       31.54  1:05.04  1:39.00  2:13.67                                    
 31 Herbert, Will             15 SA                   2:12.69    2:14.78  
       31.85  1:06.37  1:40.97  2:14.78                                    
 32 Hsieh, Jason              14 NSS                  2:12.34    2:15.78  
       32.86  1:06.95  1:41.90  2:15.78                                    
 33 Aziz, Sam                 16 SA                   2:12.39    2:17.63  
       32.94  1:07.05  1:42.56  2:17.63                                    
 34 Brakovec, Hunter          13 NSS                       NT    2:18.08  
       33.43  1:08.15  1:43.37  2:18.08                                    
 35 Bradshaw, Pierce          13 NSS                       NT    2:18.28  
       33.31  1:08.76  1:44.10  2:18.28                                    
 36 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA                   2:12.69    2:18.39  
       32.59  1:07.49  1:43.16  2:18.39                                    
 37 Shaw, Andrew              14 SA                   2:12.69    2:18.42  
       34.05  1:08.98  1:43.85  2:18.42                                    
 38 Back, Cameron             13 Bluefins             2:10.48    2:21.79  
       32.57  1:09.76  1:46.76  2:21.79                                    
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menzel, Nicole            17 GCAT                 4:53.18    5:01.77  
       28.00    57.73  1:27.95  1:58.65  2:29.31  3:00.12  3:30.85  4:01.65
     4:32.57  5:01.77                                                      
  2 Kingsley, Megan           13 Riptides             5:01.68    5:02.52  
       28.38    58.72  1:29.91  2:00.97  2:32.00  3:02.66  3:33.57  4:04.12
     4:33.62  5:02.52                                                      
  3 Lineback, Keenan          17 Riptides             5:02.95    5:03.42  
       28.56    59.03  1:29.89  2:00.85  2:31.61  3:02.43  3:33.22  4:03.78
     4:33.99  5:03.42                                                      
  4 Campbell, Lauren          16 Riptides             5:03.66    5:05.95  
       28.69    59.51  1:30.90  2:01.72  2:32.90  3:03.80  3:34.89  4:05.80
     4:36.52  5:05.95                                                      
  5 Boyle, Casie              16 QDD                  5:49.89    5:08.91  
       28.06    58.82  1:29.92  2:01.29  2:33.00  3:04.44  3:36.40  4:07.40
     4:38.32  5:08.91                                                      
  6 Ansley, Kameron           18 QDD                  5:12.00    5:12.17  
       29.60  1:01.09  1:32.71  2:04.40  2:36.11  3:07.71  3:39.36  4:11.21
     4:42.68  5:12.17                                                      
  7 Skelley, Emma             14 QDD                  5:12.51    5:12.22  
       28.02    58.79  1:30.38  2:02.00  2:33.69  3:05.68  3:37.69  4:09.57
     4:41.39  5:12.22                                                      
  8 Bolgan, Mary              15 GCAT                 5:09.54    5:12.27  
       29.16  1:00.21  1:31.83  2:03.62  2:35.62  3:07.65  3:39.47  4:11.33
     4:42.69  5:12.27                                                      
  9 Hammond, Emily            15 H2a Swimming         5:04.81    5:12.29  
       29.33  1:00.61  1:32.26  2:03.46  2:34.86  3:06.57  3:38.25  4:10.07
     4:42.25  5:12.29                                                      
 10 Frith, Ashley             16 NSS                  5:03.72    5:12.72  
       29.20  1:00.35  1:32.10  2:03.79  2:35.48  3:07.16  3:38.73  4:10.28
     4:41.82  5:12.72                                                      
 11 Kula, Audrey              15 QDD                  5:19.62    5:13.68  
       28.17    58.83  1:29.97  2:01.88  2:33.84  3:05.87  3:37.99  4:10.11
     4:42.55  5:13.68                                                      
 12 Cuda, Josie               15 GCAT                 5:02.88    5:14.47  
       28.67    59.07  1:30.48  2:02.30  2:33.85  3:05.96  3:38.08  4:10.46
     4:42.97  5:14.47                                                      
 13 Kelley, Fallon            18 H2a Swimming         5:06.85    5:15.85  
       29.37  1:00.75  1:32.54  2:04.38  2:36.49  3:08.54  3:40.72  4:13.01
     4:45.04  5:15.85                                                      
 14 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT                 5:18.05    5:15.99  
       27.99    58.92  1:30.63  2:02.67  2:34.69  3:07.02  3:39.46  4:12.06
     4:44.41  5:15.99                                                      
 15 Felix, Camille            15 H2a Swimming         5:04.80    5:16.19  
       30.15  1:01.44  1:33.27  2:05.18  2:37.00  3:08.83  3:40.79  4:12.99
     4:44.97  5:16.19                                                      
 16 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA                   5:13.79    5:17.83  
       29.11  1:00.33  1:32.42  2:04.78  2:37.21  3:09.70  3:42.15  4:14.58
     4:46.71  5:17.83                                                      
 17 Frost, Sam                15 NSS                  5:14.29    5:18.39  
       28.73  1:00.27  1:31.99  2:04.13  2:36.42  3:09.18  3:41.78  4:14.50
     4:46.96  5:18.39                                                      
 18 Turner, Heidi             14 QDD                  5:20.06    5:18.69  
       28.08    58.98  1:30.61  2:03.14  2:35.73  3:08.78  3:41.60  4:14.11
     4:46.63  5:18.69                                                      
 19 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA                   5:12.09    5:18.81  
       29.36  1:01.02  1:33.39  2:05.61  2:37.88  3:09.74  3:42.11  4:14.68
     4:47.20  5:18.81                                                      
 20 Babrowicz, Sarah          14 SSS                  5:23.21    5:19.11  
       28.82  1:00.31  1:32.74  2:05.65  2:37.93  3:10.59  3:43.03  4:15.60
     4:47.48  5:19.11                                                      
 21 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA                   5:19.85    5:19.52  
       28.78    59.82  1:31.95  2:04.42  2:37.03  3:09.56  3:42.18  4:15.05
     4:47.99  5:19.52                                                      
 22 Collett, Courtney         16 H2a Swimming         4:59.11    5:19.86  
       28.82    59.75  1:31.70  2:04.40  2:36.84  3:09.73  3:42.50  4:15.38
     4:47.80  5:19.86                                                      
 23 Ley, Cassie               14 H2a Swimming         5:11.95    5:21.87  
       29.78  1:02.07  1:33.99  2:06.38  2:38.88  3:10.96  3:43.45  4:16.67
     4:50.11  5:21.87                                                      
 24 Harrison, Elizabeth       17 QDD                  5:22.72    5:23.28  
       29.94  1:01.85  1:34.47  2:07.26  2:40.04  3:12.78  3:46.15  4:18.87
     4:51.73  5:23.28                                                      
 25 Lisbon, Megan             17 QDD                  5:18.07    5:24.69  
       29.57  1:01.42  1:33.95  2:06.46  2:39.50  3:12.40  3:45.77  4:19.23
     4:52.38  5:24.69                                                      
 26 Rzeczycki, Amelia         13 H2a Swimming         5:13.85    5:24.77  
       29.40  1:01.70  1:34.64  2:07.31  2:40.09  3:13.02  3:46.13  4:19.25
     4:52.43  5:24.77                                                      
 27 Felix, Lilla              13 H2a Swimming         5:19.48    5:25.27  
       29.60  1:01.77  1:34.22  2:06.92  2:39.81  3:13.08  3:46.32  4:19.57
     4:52.85  5:25.27                                                      
 28 Kelly, Annie              15 SA                   5:18.45    5:25.55  
       29.32  1:01.42  1:34.22  2:07.26  2:40.12  3:13.26  3:46.43  4:19.72
     4:53.02  5:25.55                                                      
 29 Kurke, Julianne           15 SA                   5:27.69    5:27.22  
       30.27  1:03.08  1:36.33  2:09.37  2:42.66  3:15.94  3:49.38  4:22.52
     4:55.38  5:27.22                                                      
 30 Lackey, Meredith          14 SMRT                 5:20.20    5:27.56  
       30.15  1:03.56  1:37.64  2:11.20  2:44.43  3:16.83  3:50.05  4:23.04
     4:56.11  5:27.56                                                      
 31 Flint, Tinsley            14 SA                   5:28.80    5:27.91  
       29.81  1:02.95  1:35.77  2:09.21  2:42.50  3:15.52  3:48.90  4:22.09
     4:55.44  5:27.91                                                      
 32 Jones, Lydia              14 SA                   5:21.48    5:28.19  
       29.68  1:02.66  1:36.09  2:10.05  2:43.37  3:16.71  3:49.86  4:23.75
     4:56.62  5:28.19                                                      
 33 Wammock, Erica            15 H2a Swimming         5:33.99    5:28.40  
       29.64  1:02.74  1:36.59  2:10.14  2:43.15  3:16.72  3:50.03  4:23.18
     4:56.36  5:28.40                                                      
 34 Clark, Hannah             15 SA                   5:26.90    5:29.48  
       30.62  1:03.10  1:36.24  2:09.32  2:42.44  3:15.64  3:49.05  4:22.60
     4:55.96  5:29.48                                                      
 35 Dyke, Ashley              14 NSS                  5:41.53    5:29.90  
       30.46  1:03.05  1:36.88  2:10.47  2:44.09  3:17.39  3:50.83  4:24.40
     4:57.61  5:29.90                                                      
 36 Carmichael, Kaitlyn       14 SA                   5:28.88    5:31.49  
       30.40  1:03.74  1:37.38  2:10.65  2:43.87  3:16.59  3:50.44  4:24.69
     4:58.66  5:31.49                                                      
 37 Bonfield, Carolyn         16 GCAT                 5:19.13    5:31.67  
       31.09  1:04.07  1:37.12  2:10.89  2:44.64  3:18.13  3:51.80  4:25.45
     4:59.22  5:31.67                                                      
 38 Hueske, Caty              14 SMRT                 5:21.78    5:31.71  
       30.44  1:04.00  1:38.58  2:12.95  2:47.02  3:20.88  3:54.27  4:27.54
     4:59.86  5:31.71                                                      
 39 Lash, Emily               16 SA                   5:22.05    5:31.74  
       30.70  1:03.61  1:36.98  2:10.46  2:44.25  3:17.75  3:51.62  4:25.09
     4:58.82  5:31.74                                                      
 40 Dickerman, Erin           14 NSS                  5:27.27    5:32.32  
       31.47  1:04.62  1:38.51  2:12.69  2:46.67  3:20.30  3:53.64  4:27.50
     5:00.52  5:32.32                                                      
 41 Livingston, April         17 QDD                  5:29.29    5:33.17  
       29.88  1:03.03  1:36.06  2:09.62  2:43.65  3:17.84  3:51.72  4:26.14
     4:59.87  5:33.17                                                      
 42 Babrowicz, Mary Frances   17 SSS                  5:30.46    5:33.28  
       30.53  1:04.01  1:37.57  2:11.35  2:45.28  3:19.05  3:52.92  4:27.20
     5:01.08  5:33.28                                                      
 43 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC                 5:44.19    5:33.85  
       29.49  1:02.90  1:36.75  2:10.30  2:44.55  3:18.87  3:53.17  4:27.31
     5:01.28  5:33.85                                                      
 44 Lisbon, Kelsey            15 QDD                  5:33.67    5:34.18  
       30.78  1:04.49  1:38.17  2:12.02  2:46.10  3:19.61  3:53.32  4:27.35
     5:01.32  5:34.18                                                      
 45 Hartman, Lydia            15 GCAT                 5:37.37    5:34.77  
       29.69  1:02.39  1:35.62  2:09.38  2:43.20  3:17.59  3:52.30  4:26.72
     5:01.16  5:34.77                                                      
 46 Hosseini, Rachel          15 QDD                  5:48.86    5:37.64  
       31.11  1:05.39  1:40.46  2:15.53  2:50.46  3:25.06  3:59.59  4:33.70
     5:07.46  5:37.64                                                      
 47 Payne, Lissette           14 NSS                  5:32.75    5:37.92  
       30.82  1:04.57  1:38.89  2:12.64  2:47.06  3:21.75  3:56.56  4:30.78
     5:04.78  5:37.92                                                      
 48 Stansell, Sara            13 SMRT                 5:21.88    5:40.52  
       31.47  1:05.63  1:40.54  2:15.24  2:50.04  3:24.01  3:58.36  4:32.63
     5:06.88  5:40.52                                                      
 49 Johnson, Hayley           17 ABSC                 5:42.29    5:41.48  
       31.14  1:05.37  1:39.69  2:14.56  2:49.11  3:23.82  3:58.48  4:32.99
     5:07.90  5:41.48                                                      
 50 Campbell, Julia           13 Riptides             5:36.71    5:41.60  
       30.79  1:05.30  1:40.15  2:15.21  2:49.75  3:24.71  3:59.55  4:34.77
     5:09.49  5:41.60                                                      
 51 Smith, Temple             14 SSS                  5:38.99    5:41.68  
       30.97  1:04.85  1:39.19  2:13.71  2:48.34  3:23.08  3:58.22  4:32.84
     5:07.83  5:41.68                                                      
 52 Chandler, Allison         13 SA                   5:41.80    5:42.09  
       31.74  1:05.56  1:39.62  2:14.13  2:48.80  3:24.03  3:58.54  4:33.36
     5:07.91  5:42.09                                                      
 53 Laseter, Riley            13 SSS                  5:49.69    5:43.83  
       30.09  1:03.63  1:38.28  2:13.40  2:48.53  3:23.40  3:58.71  4:33.95
     5:09.29  5:43.83                                                      
 54 Gaudiosi, Jessica         17 SA                   5:27.93    5:44.53  
       30.46  1:03.86  1:37.81  2:12.12  2:46.81  3:22.14  3:57.57  4:33.57
     5:09.52  5:44.53                                                      
 55 Santos, Summer            15 SMRT                 5:23.31    5:45.70  
       31.36  1:06.16  1:41.04  2:15.89  2:50.98  3:25.95  4:01.16  4:36.51
     5:11.34  5:45.70                                                      
 56 Wilkes, Laura             16 SSS                  5:21.70    5:46.85  
       29.30  1:01.50  1:35.31  2:09.58  2:44.43  3:20.69  3:57.80  4:36.19
     5:13.20  5:46.85                                                      
 57 Nguyenduy, Ariane         17 SSS                  5:47.65    5:47.26  
       29.35  1:02.54  1:37.71  2:13.32  2:49.23  3:24.84  4:00.45  4:36.73
     5:12.57  5:47.26                                                      
 58 Cook, Courtlyn            16 SA                   5:49.89    5:47.74  
       32.33  1:07.09  1:42.32  2:17.27  2:52.33  3:27.66  4:03.29  4:39.00
     5:13.87  5:47.74                                                      
 59 Lu, Joyce                 15 ABSC                 5:41.15    5:49.79  
       31.32  1:05.53  1:40.46  2:15.93  2:51.79  3:27.45  4:03.02  4:38.24
     5:14.56  5:49.79                                                      
 60 McElhannon, Caroline      13 ABSC                 5:46.00    5:50.44  
       30.67  1:05.50  1:41.53  2:17.20  2:53.18  3:29.40  4:05.54  4:41.49
     5:17.67  5:50.44                                                      
 61 Aceituno, Allison         13 QDD                  5:49.21    5:58.02  
       30.71  1:05.85  1:42.96  2:19.71  2:55.80  3:32.36  4:09.44  4:46.04
     5:22.28  5:58.02                                                      
 62 Choen, Maddy              10 SA                        NT    6:39.30  
       32.95  1:10.51  1:50.69  2:33.11  3:15.31  3:57.50  4:40.10  5:20.74
     6:01.52  6:39.30