Licensed to Athens Bulldog Swim Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2010 ABSC Senior Circuit Meet - 1/8/2010 to 1/10/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauryl          16 SSS                  1:05.24    1:07.01  
       31.42  1:07.01                                                      
  2 Marett, Emily             16 Unywnc               1:06.25    1:07.31  
       32.56  1:07.31                                                      
  3 Livingston, April         17 QDD                  1:06.91    1:08.23  
       32.15  1:08.23                                                      
  4 Kingsley, Megan           13 Riptides             1:11.36    1:09.34  
       33.18  1:09.34                                                      
  5 Justice, Kirsten          16 SA                   1:10.93    1:09.91  
       33.21  1:09.91                                                      
  6 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA                   1:09.40    1:10.55  
       33.54  1:10.55                                                      
  7 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins     1:07.28    1:10.69  
       33.40  1:10.69                                                      
  8 Lisbon, Megan             17 QDD                  1:08.82    1:10.81  
       33.58  1:10.81                                                      
  9 Kurke, Julianne           15 SA                   1:07.65    1:10.85  
       33.91  1:10.85                                                      
 10 Boyle, Casie              16 QDD                  1:10.07    1:11.00  
       33.75  1:11.00                                                      
 11 Dyke, Ashley              14 NSS                  1:10.24    1:11.29  
       34.22  1:11.29                                                      
 12 Lineback, Keenan          17 Riptides             1:12.87    1:11.71  
       34.25  1:11.71                                                      
 13 Whittemore, Rachael       17 YWNC                 1:08.92    1:11.79  
       34.04  1:11.79                                                      
 14 Crenshaw, Ansley          18 Marietta Marlins     1:09.68    1:11.87  
       34.49  1:11.87                                                      
 15 Ley, Cassie               14 H2a Swimming         1:08.78    1:11.89  
       34.08  1:11.89                                                      
 16 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins     1:09.31    1:11.94  
       33.92  1:11.94                                                      
 17 Angermeier, Tori          15 SSS                  1:12.89    1:12.29  
       34.29  1:12.29                                                      
 18 Akoubian, Sammy           17 SA                   1:11.00    1:12.57  
       34.99  1:12.57                                                      
 19 Hartman, Lydia            15 GCAT                 1:11.79    1:12.61  
       34.77  1:12.61                                                      
 20 Frith, Ashley             16 NSS                  1:09.36    1:13.40  
       34.90  1:13.40                                                      
 21 Oslund, Victoria          17 YWNC                 1:12.44    1:13.43  
       35.14  1:13.43                                                      
 22 McElhannon, Caroline      13 ABSC                 1:14.26    1:14.15  
       34.88  1:14.15                                                      
 23 Ansley, Kameron           18 QDD                  1:13.39    1:14.41  
       35.05  1:14.41                                                      
 24 Kerman, Rebecca           16 SA                   1:11.75    1:14.49  
       35.23  1:14.49                                                      
 25 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins     1:12.52    1:14.54  
 26 Nguyenduy, Ariane         17 SSS                  1:12.39    1:14.71  
       35.10  1:14.71                                                      
 27 Aceituno, Allison         13 QDD                  1:13.38    1:14.77  
       34.75  1:14.77                                                      
 28 Lisbon, Kelsey            15 QDD                  1:13.83    1:15.08  
       36.25  1:15.08                                                      
 29 Brandon, Sydney           13 SSS                  1:16.41    1:15.30  
       35.20  1:15.30                                                      
 30 Cook, Courtlyn            16 SA                   1:13.76    1:15.44  
       35.95  1:15.44                                                      
 31 Dickerman, Erin           14 NSS                  1:13.44    1:15.48  
       36.35  1:15.48                                                      
 32 Phillips, Brooke          14 SA                   1:15.93    1:15.49  
       35.54  1:15.49                                                      
 33 Felso, Val                16 SA                   1:13.20    1:15.89  
       36.78  1:15.89                                                      
 34 Akoubian, Sara            17 SA                   1:16.00    1:15.93  
       36.06  1:15.93                                                      
 35 Johnson, Emily            14 GCAT                 1:13.40    1:15.98  
       35.58  1:15.98                                                      
 36 Rzeczycki, Amelia         13 H2a Swimming         1:12.94    1:16.08  
       35.75  1:16.08                                                      
 37 Brown, Molly              17 SA                   1:16.06    1:16.77  
       36.53  1:16.77                                                      
 38 Santos, Summer            15 SMRT                 1:16.27    1:16.88  
       36.48  1:16.88                                                      
 39 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA                   1:15.53    1:17.49  
       36.68  1:17.49                                                      
 40 Larson, Hannah            18 YWNC                 1:10.32    1:18.25  
       36.66  1:18.25                                                      
 41 Dinh, Yvonne              13 QDD                  1:16.79    1:18.74  
       37.69  1:18.74                                                      
 42 Campbell, Julia           13 Riptides             1:14.73    1:19.52  
       38.10  1:19.52                                                      
 43 Van Ryen, Nicole          14 Polar Bears          1:16.19    1:19.82  
       37.64  1:19.82                                                      
 44 Clark, Hannah             15 SA                   1:14.52    1:21.21  
       38.64  1:21.21                                                      
 45 Tallman, Amanda           17 Marietta Marlins     1:11.63    1:21.34  
       38.25  1:21.34                                                      
 46 Smith, Alexi              13 SA                   1:16.79    1:21.96  
       37.30  1:21.96                                                      
 47 Rennie, Sara              14 QDD                  1:16.79    1:22.20  
       39.23  1:22.20                                                      
 48 Voss, Delaney             13 QDD                  1:16.79    1:25.31  
       41.03  1:25.31                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Bill               16 YWNC                   58.55      59.07  
       28.19    59.07                                                      
  2 Perez, Tyler              18 QDD                  1:02.68    1:01.83  
       29.30  1:01.83                                                      
  3 Jenkins, Kaleb            19 GCAT                   59.56    1:01.93  
       29.01  1:01.93                                                      
  4 Onken, Derek              16 Marietta Marlins       59.83    1:02.19  
       29.41  1:02.19                                                      
  5 Knop, Walker              18 NSS                  1:00.75    1:02.28  
       29.41  1:02.28                                                      
  6 Turner, Jordan            17 Marietta Marlins       59.63    1:02.66  
       29.77  1:02.66                                                      
  7 Key, J                    17 YWNC                 1:01.75    1:03.45  
       29.88  1:03.45                                                      
  8 Hughes, Devyn             15 DAQ                    59.11    1:04.11  
       29.91  1:04.11                                                      
  9 Stoffa, Gregory           15 QDD                  1:03.64    1:04.57  
       30.96  1:04.57                                                      
 10 Francis, Daniel           17 QDD                  1:02.33    1:04.58  
       30.84  1:04.58                                                      
 11 Dempsey, Alex             18 ABSC                 1:01.15    1:04.91  
       30.27  1:04.91                                                      
 12 Sweeney, Conor            17 SA                   1:09.19    1:05.73  
       31.15  1:05.73                                                      
 13 Murrin, Jordan            16 QDD                  1:06.17    1:05.74  
       31.50  1:05.74                                                      
 14 Doyle, Justin             15 QDD                  1:09.19    1:06.19  
       30.74  1:06.19                                                      
 15 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins     1:02.46    1:06.34  
       31.05  1:06.34                                                      
 16 Howell, Brad              15 SA                   1:02.28    1:06.44  
       30.86  1:06.44                                                      
 17 Diaddigo, Caleb           16 SA                   1:04.62    1:06.54  
       31.62  1:06.54                                                      
 18 Garratt, Cameron          16 Marietta Marlins     1:06.73    1:06.63  
       31.59  1:06.63                                                      
 19 Morris, George            16 SA                   1:03.82    1:06.97  
       32.12  1:06.97                                                      
 20 Grover, Joshua            15 Bluefins             1:04.02    1:07.73  
       31.78  1:07.73                                                      
 21 Tang, Andrew              15 ABSC                 1:07.59    1:07.82  
       32.28  1:07.82                                                      
 22 Masters, Wil              14 ABSC                 1:06.92    1:08.01  
       32.20  1:08.01                                                      
 23 Paden, Will               16 NSS                  1:06.58    1:08.32  
       32.24  1:08.32                                                      
 24 Swan, Robbie              18 SA                   1:09.19    1:08.68  
       32.12  1:08.68                                                      
 25 Jones, Bates              15 SA                        NT    1:09.50  
       32.63  1:09.50                                                      
 26 Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins     1:05.42    1:09.70  
       32.61  1:09.70                                                      
 27 Icenhour, Logan           17 Polar Bears          1:05.94    1:10.39  
       32.76  1:10.39                                                      
 28 Yang, Kent                12 SA                   1:09.19    1:10.42  
       32.69  1:10.42                                                      
 29 Smith, Jacob              16 Bluefins             1:08.01    1:10.51  
       33.31  1:10.51                                                      
 30 Griffin, Caleb            18 Bluefins             1:06.80    1:10.53  
       33.74  1:10.53                                                      
 31 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins     1:07.93    1:10.99  
       33.79  1:10.99                                                      
 32 Schmaltz, Ben             16 ABSC                 1:09.00    1:11.14  
       33.73  1:11.14                                                      
 33 Portillo, JP              13 SA                   1:09.19    1:11.68  
       34.31  1:11.68                                                      
 34 Tolliver, Ryan            15 QDD                  1:09.19    1:12.75  
       34.07  1:12.75                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menzel, Nicole            17 GCAT                 1:50.90    1:53.52  
       27.20    55.57  1:24.57  1:53.52                                    
  2 Campbell, Lauren          16 Riptides             1:57.20    1:55.39  
       27.40    56.73  1:26.28  1:55.39                                    
  3 Gouge, Kelsey             15 SA                   1:54.49    1:55.61  
       29.05    58.48  1:26.90  1:55.61                                    
  4 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA                   1:55.11    1:55.67  
       27.24    56.70  1:26.35  1:55.67                                    
  5 Forrester, Patricia       15 GCAT                 1:53.90    1:55.76  
       28.75    58.43  1:27.65  1:55.76                                    
  6 Wozniak, Erika            16 GCAT                 1:51.46    1:55.81  
       27.07    56.04  1:26.10  1:55.81                                    
  7 Cuda, Josie               15 GCAT                 1:53.32    1:55.91  
       27.89    56.97  1:26.56  1:55.91                                    
  8 Putra, Aleksandra         23 ABSC                 1:52.00    1:55.94  
       26.89    56.07  1:26.12  1:55.94                                    
  9 Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins     1:57.27    1:56.00  
       27.68    57.47  1:26.94  1:56.00                                    
 10 Kula, Audrey              15 QDD                  1:58.11    1:57.47  
       27.75    57.23  1:27.61  1:57.47                                    
 11 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT                 2:01.69    1:57.82  
       27.06    56.67  1:27.21  1:57.82                                    
 12 Crenshaw, Alli            15 Marietta Marlins     1:53.43    1:57.85  
       28.51    58.17  1:28.04  1:57.85                                    
 13 Collett, Courtney         16 H2a Swimming         1:56.18    1:58.41  
       28.09    57.81  1:28.22  1:58.41                                    
 14 Crenshaw, Ansley          18 Marietta Marlins     1:52.36    1:58.74  
       28.48    59.09  1:29.25  1:58.74                                    
 15 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins     1:52.96    1:58.77  
       27.83    58.15  1:28.40  1:58.77                                    
 16 Taylor, Madison           16 SA                   1:58.00    1:58.84  
       28.28    58.62  1:29.17  1:58.84                                    
 17 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA                   1:57.47    1:58.95  
       28.46    58.80  1:28.63  1:58.95                                    
 18 Bolgan, Mary              15 GCAT                 1:58.05    1:59.30  
       28.76    58.99  1:29.40  1:59.30                                    
 19 Peterson, Morgan          16 SA                   1:59.31    1:59.62  
       29.00    59.38  1:30.23  1:59.62                                    
 20 Skelley, Emma             14 QDD                  1:59.84    2:00.09  
       28.01    58.65  1:29.72  2:00.09                                    
 21 Lopez, Alma               18 SA                   1:59.41    2:00.24  
       28.41    58.83  1:30.10  2:00.24                                    
 22 Felix, Camille            15 H2a Swimming         1:56.20    2:00.27  
       28.69    59.19  1:30.11  2:00.27                                    
 23 Frith, Ashley             16 NSS                  1:55.25    2:00.42  
       28.59    59.32  1:30.17  2:00.42                                    
 24 Long, Savannah            15 SA                   1:56.18    2:00.58  
       28.02    57.82  1:29.06  2:00.58                                    
 25 Hammond, Emily            15 H2a Swimming         1:57.02    2:00.75  
       28.75    59.67  1:30.24  2:00.75                                    
 25 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA                   1:58.59    2:00.75  
       28.84    59.96  1:30.90  2:00.75                                    
 27 Kelley, Fallon            18 H2a Swimming         1:54.14    2:00.82  
       29.10    59.50  1:30.09  2:00.82                                    
 28 Frost, Sam                15 NSS                  1:57.57    2:00.89  
       28.08    58.43  1:29.41  2:00.89                                    
 29 Wammock, Erica            15 H2a Swimming         1:57.82    2:01.08  
       28.06    58.30  1:29.61  2:01.08                                    
 30 Angermeier, Tori          15 SSS                  1:57.79    2:01.24  
       28.19    58.44  1:29.52  2:01.24                                    
 31 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins     1:56.36    2:01.32  
       28.72    59.64  1:30.63  2:01.32                                    
 32 Jones, Lydia              14 SA                   1:58.50    2:01.55  
       28.59    59.62  1:30.80  2:01.55                                    
 33 Turner, Heidi             14 QDD                  1:59.78    2:01.69  
       28.25    58.88  1:30.31  2:01.69                                    
 34 Huhn, Mary Jane           15 SA                   2:05.50    2:02.28  
       29.36  1:00.76  1:31.93  2:02.28                                    
 35 Babrowicz, Sarah          14 SSS                  2:03.29    2:02.42  
       28.43    59.79  1:31.44  2:02.42                                    
 36 Harrison, Elizabeth       17 QDD                  2:00.38    2:02.63  
       29.57  1:00.79  1:32.14  2:02.63                                    
 37 Kurke, Julianne           15 SA                   2:04.01    2:03.19  
       29.93  1:01.26  1:32.47  2:03.19                                    
 38 Lash, Emily               16 SA                   1:58.25    2:03.20  
       28.81    59.67  1:31.57  2:03.20                                    
 39 Rzeczycki, Amelia         13 H2a Swimming         1:58.60    2:03.23  
       29.11  1:00.34  1:31.77  2:03.23                                    
 40 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA                   2:00.65    2:03.53  
       28.66    59.51  1:31.65  2:03.53                                    
 41 Bonfield, Carolyn         16 GCAT                 2:02.69    2:03.56  
       29.34  1:00.97  1:32.93  2:03.56                                    
 42 Felix, Lilla              13 H2a Swimming         2:03.59    2:03.62  
       29.52  1:00.77  1:32.58  2:03.62                                    
 43 Lisbon, Megan             17 QDD                  1:58.65    2:03.65  
       29.29  1:00.76  1:32.14  2:03.65                                    
 44 Lackey, Meredith          14 SMRT                 2:02.49    2:03.77  
       28.17    59.62  1:31.92  2:03.77                                    
 45 Filipov, JoAnn            16 ABSC                 2:05.17    2:04.12  
       29.22  1:00.66  1:32.50  2:04.12                                    
 46 Babrowicz, Mary Frances   17 SSS                  2:05.79    2:04.61  
       28.96  1:00.98  1:33.03  2:04.61                                    
 47 Moore, Lindsay            17 SMRT                 1:54.51    2:04.66  
       28.27  1:00.00  1:32.28  2:04.66                                    
 48 Williams, Lauryl          16 SSS                  1:59.37    2:04.81  
       28.46  1:00.06  1:33.17  2:04.81                                    
 49 Hartman, Lydia            15 GCAT                 2:07.78    2:04.92  
       29.34  1:00.72  1:32.75  2:04.92                                    
 50 Dyke, Ashley              14 NSS                  2:06.36    2:05.04  
       30.14  1:01.75  1:34.09  2:05.04                                    
 51 Hueske, Caty              14 SMRT                 1:59.88    2:05.49  
       29.11  1:01.06  1:33.10  2:05.49                                    
 52 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC                 2:06.46    2:05.78  
       29.90  1:02.20  1:34.87  2:05.78                                    
 53 Akoubian, Sammy           17 SA                   2:04.00    2:06.06  
       29.56  1:01.37  1:33.72  2:06.06                                    
 54 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ                  2:08.00    2:06.67  
       28.40  1:00.30  1:33.74  2:06.67                                    
 54 Lisbon, Kelsey            15 QDD                  2:09.84    2:06.67  
       30.43  1:02.74  1:35.21  2:06.67                                    
 56 Smith, Alexi              13 SA                   2:02.46    2:06.89  
       29.08  1:00.34  1:33.34  2:06.89                                    
 57 Wilhelm, Cassandra        16 SA                   2:00.19    2:06.90  
       29.36  1:01.70  1:34.64  2:06.90                                    
 58 Stansell, Sara            13 SMRT                 2:02.54    2:07.16  
       30.31  1:02.99  1:35.71  2:07.16                                    
 59 Lopez, Ana Karen          16 SA                   2:07.00    2:07.22  
       30.06  1:02.24  1:34.84  2:07.22                                    
 60 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT                 2:06.98    2:07.44  
       29.78  1:01.89  1:34.85  2:07.44                                    
 61 Payne, Lissette           14 NSS                  2:03.19    2:07.73  
       30.13  1:02.76  1:35.62  2:07.73                                    
 62 Livingston, April         17 QDD                  2:02.89    2:07.78  
       29.69  1:02.41  1:35.37  2:07.78                                    
 63 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA                   2:01.09    2:07.96  
       29.72  1:02.29  1:35.15  2:07.96                                    
 64 Smith, Temple             14 SSS                  2:10.68    2:08.25  
       29.93  1:02.58  1:36.05  2:08.25                                    
 65 Connors, Sabine           16 SSS                  2:07.62    2:08.50  
       29.76  1:02.42  1:36.36  2:08.50                                    
 65 Laseter, Riley            13 SSS                  2:08.07    2:08.50  
       29.16  1:01.17  1:34.70  2:08.50                                    
 67 Santos, Summer            15 SMRT                 2:04.50    2:08.74  
       30.57  1:02.65  1:35.31  2:08.74                                    
 68 Joassaint, Larissa        16 Marietta Marlins     2:04.46    2:08.81  
       29.69  1:01.54  1:35.69  2:08.81                                    
 69 Creed, Marlie             19 SA                   1:56.19    2:09.48  
       29.85  1:02.52  1:36.17  2:09.48                                    
 70 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins     2:12.42    2:10.77  
       30.52  1:04.08  1:38.96  2:10.77                                    
 71 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins     2:03.96    2:10.88  
       29.66  1:02.85  1:36.94  2:10.88                                    
 72 Doran, Caitlin            14 SA                   2:03.15    2:11.04  
       30.21  1:03.10  1:37.20  2:11.04                                    
 73 Whittemore, Rachael       17 YWNC                 2:05.86    2:11.14  
       30.79  1:04.16  1:37.74  2:11.14                                    
 74 Johnson, Hayley           17 ABSC                 2:09.23    2:11.15  
       31.24  1:04.73  1:38.14  2:11.15                                    
 75 Tallman, Amanda           17 Marietta Marlins     2:00.80    2:11.20  
       30.93  1:03.91  1:37.81  2:11.20                                    
 76 Hosseini, Rachel          15 QDD                  2:12.20    2:11.28  
       30.83  1:04.61  1:38.31  2:11.28                                    
 77 Lu, Joyce                 15 ABSC                 2:12.49    2:11.48  
       30.70  1:04.47  1:38.76  2:11.48                                    
 78 Hill, Chris               17 DAQ                  2:08.43    2:12.62  
       29.76  1:02.99  1:37.47  2:12.62                                    
 79 Phillips, Brooke          14 SA                   2:11.75    2:12.84  
       31.37  1:05.65  1:39.89  2:12.84                                    
 80 Clark, Hannah             15 SA                   2:06.86    2:12.97  
       30.59  1:03.41  1:38.09  2:12.97                                    
 81 Gaudiosi, Jessica         17 SA                   2:01.02    2:13.47  
       30.55  1:04.08  1:38.78  2:13.47                                    
 82 Dinh, Yvonne              13 QDD                  2:12.49    2:13.49  
       30.92  1:05.31  1:40.04  2:13.49                                    
 83 Van Ryen, Nicole          14 Polar Bears          2:12.40    2:13.61  
       31.23  1:05.76  1:40.18  2:13.61                                    
 84 Aceituno, Allison         13 QDD                  2:08.48    2:18.44  
       30.80  1:05.83  1:42.96  2:18.44                                    
 85 Raymond, Hannah           15 SSS                  2:11.43    2:19.72  
       31.19  1:05.69  1:42.57  2:19.72                                    
 86 Cottam, Katie             14 Polar Bears          2:12.40    2:21.30  
       31.45  1:06.68  1:43.69  2:21.30                                    
 87 Johnson, Emily            14 GCAT                 2:11.34    2:23.32  
       32.80  1:10.03  1:47.27  2:23.32                                    
 88 Larson, Hannah            18 YWNC                 2:11.11    2:23.96  
       31.58  1:08.71  1:47.01  2:23.96                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson             18 QDD                  1:38.59    1:40.24  
       23.52    49.11  1:14.67  1:40.24                                    
  2 Jenkins, Preston          15 GCAT                 1:41.13    1:43.08  
       24.21    50.22  1:17.05  1:43.08                                    
  3 Sweeney, Conor            17 SA                   1:39.02    1:43.70  
       24.77    51.42  1:17.72  1:43.70                                    
  4 Tillman, Zachary          19 SA                   1:41.36    1:44.77  
       25.68    52.83  1:19.03  1:44.77                                    
  5 Campbell, Conor           17 QDD                  1:44.03    1:44.82  
       24.49    51.63  1:18.88  1:44.82                                    
  6 Kirby, Graham             17 NSS                  1:46.54    1:45.55  
       24.39    50.97  1:18.10  1:45.55                                    
  7 McMurry, Anthony          15 SA                   1:46.47    1:45.74  
       24.45    51.70  1:19.12  1:45.74                                    
  8 Hart, Nathan              18 YWNC                 1:45.00    1:46.21  
       24.07    51.06  1:18.31  1:46.21                                    
  9 Boston, Brett             18 NSS                  1:40.56    1:47.13  
       24.98    52.09  1:19.32  1:47.13                                    
 10 Bolton, Ken               16 SA                   1:44.59    1:47.97  
       25.62    52.89  1:20.51  1:47.97                                    
 11 Young, Bill               16 YWNC                 1:48.05    1:48.07  
       25.88    53.61  1:20.93  1:48.07                                    
 12 Knop, Walker              18 NSS                  1:42.54    1:48.42  
       25.05    52.40  1:20.52  1:48.42                                    
 13 Hatchett, Thomas          20 SA                   1:55.00    1:48.56  
       24.99    52.59  1:20.89  1:48.56                                    
 14 Stoffa, Gregory           15 QDD                  1:47.67    1:48.63  
       25.23    52.69  1:20.56  1:48.63                                    
 15 Stronko, Samuel           14 QDD                  1:47.81    1:49.56  
       25.99    53.74  1:21.98  1:49.56                                    
 16 Wood, Alex                15 SSS                  1:51.10    1:50.18  
       25.07    52.80  1:21.75  1:50.18                                    
 17 Garratt, Cameron          16 Marietta Marlins     1:49.69    1:50.24  
       25.61    53.10  1:21.60  1:50.24                                    
 18 Ley, Ryan                 16 H2a Swimming         1:48.01    1:50.35  
       25.77    53.83  1:22.25  1:50.35                                    
 19 Key, J                    17 YWNC                 1:48.29    1:50.46  
       26.07    54.21  1:22.03  1:50.46                                    
 20 Newell, John              16 NSS                  1:47.23    1:51.08  
       25.21    52.81  1:21.94  1:51.08                                    
 21 DeBerry, Ryan             15 YWNC                 1:50.80    1:51.19  
       25.95    54.78  1:23.07  1:51.19                                    
 21 Boutte', D.J.             15 DAQ                  1:47.59    1:51.19  
       25.73    53.84  1:22.45  1:51.19                                    
 23 Thomsen, Ian              17 ABSC                 1:46.77    1:51.31  
       25.35    53.67  1:22.03  1:51.31                                    
 24 Kallam, Taft              17 Polar Bears          1:49.58    1:51.49  
       26.30    54.69  1:23.62  1:51.49                                    
 25 Lord, Peter               16 QDD                  1:52.52    1:51.51  
       25.46    53.94  1:22.68  1:51.51                                    
 26 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins     1:49.91    1:51.83  
       26.44    55.26  1:23.94  1:51.83                                    
 27 Brady, Dan                17 Marietta Marlins     1:51.58    1:52.18  
       27.20    55.59  1:23.72  1:52.18                                    
 28 Shields, Anthony          15 QDD                  1:52.23    1:52.55  
       26.19    54.36  1:23.54  1:52.55                                    
 29 Loong, Henry              15 Marietta Marlins     1:49.56    1:52.79  
       26.05    54.17  1:23.47  1:52.79                                    
 30 Magnuson, Jared           16 SA                   1:50.00    1:53.39  
       26.30    54.56  1:23.63  1:53.39                                    
 31 Swan, Robbie              18 SA                   1:49.00    1:53.61  
       25.52    53.67  1:22.89  1:53.61                                    
 32 Minick, Grant             16 QDD                  1:49.40    1:53.72  
       26.45    55.86  1:25.32  1:53.72                                    
 33 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins     1:54.06    1:53.99  
       26.09    54.44  1:24.03  1:53.99                                    
 34 Blevins, Andy             16 QDD                  1:58.77    1:54.04  
       27.09    55.59  1:24.82  1:54.04                                    
 35 Doyle, Justin             15 QDD                  1:53.91    1:54.05  
       26.12    55.37  1:25.21  1:54.05                                    
 36 Francis, Daniel           17 QDD                  1:51.51    1:55.09  
       27.14    56.25  1:25.41  1:55.09                                    
 37 Materne, Joey             16 ABSC                 1:57.74    1:55.20  
       27.41    56.81  1:25.45  1:55.20                                    
 38 McElhannon, Jack          16 ABSC                 1:58.02    1:55.23  
       27.53    57.37  1:26.20  1:55.23                                    
 39 Campbell, Henry           13 QDD                  1:56.12    1:55.86  
       27.56    57.28  1:27.15  1:55.86                                    
 40 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA                   1:55.29    1:56.54  
       27.13    56.91  1:26.99  1:56.54                                    
 41 Bradshaw, Pierce          13 NSS                  2:00.10    1:56.91  
       27.63    57.18  1:27.31  1:56.91                                    
 42 Parker, Kenneth           13 QDD                  1:57.78    1:57.00  
       27.54    57.02  1:27.10  1:57.00                                    
 43 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins     1:57.49    1:57.18  
       27.40    57.11  1:27.07  1:57.18                                    
 44 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins     1:57.73    1:57.22  
       27.51    56.85  1:27.26  1:57.22                                    
 44 Murrin, Jordan            16 QDD                  1:55.88    1:57.22  
       26.88    56.17  1:26.63  1:57.22                                    
 46 Brakovec, Hunter          13 NSS                  1:58.88    1:57.34  
       27.27    56.86  1:27.35  1:57.34                                    
 47 Shields, William          12 QDD                  1:58.60    1:57.94  
       27.22    56.85  1:27.28  1:57.94                                    
 48 Foley, Patrick            16 Polar Bears          1:57.85    1:58.15  
       26.88    56.98  1:26.81  1:58.15                                    
 49 Yang, Kent                12 SA                   2:00.10    1:58.24  
       27.03    57.33  1:28.17  1:58.24                                    
 50 Paden, Will               16 NSS                  1:59.10    1:58.54  
       29.55    59.29  1:29.78  1:58.54                                    
 51 Lopacki, Jon              15 QDD                  1:57.99    1:58.85  
       27.79    58.10  1:28.85  1:58.85                                    
 52 James, Colin              16 Polar Bears          1:59.71    1:58.88  
       26.03    55.94  1:28.00  1:58.88                                    
 53 Icenhour, Logan           17 Polar Bears          1:54.83    1:59.03  
       27.23    57.17  1:27.78  1:59.03                                    
 54 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA                   1:58.27    1:59.13  
       27.74    58.19  1:29.21  1:59.13                                    
 55 Riggan, Cole              13 Polar Bears          1:58.76    1:59.41  
       27.72    58.11  1:29.31  1:59.41                                    
 56 Hsieh, Jason              14 NSS                  2:00.38    2:00.01  
       27.89    57.96  1:29.21  2:00.01                                    
 57 Wetherell, Adam           14 Polar Bears          1:57.89    2:00.03  
       27.02    57.12  1:28.62  2:00.03                                    
 58 Portillo, JP              13 SA                   2:00.79    2:01.29  
       28.26    59.02  1:30.26  2:01.29                                    
 59 Long, Carter              14 SA                   2:00.79    2:02.99  
       28.31    59.19  1:31.37  2:02.99                                    
 60 Shaw, Andrew              14 SA                   2:00.79    2:08.35  
       29.90  1:02.07  1:34.73  2:08.35                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Patricia       15 GCAT                   56.06      56.73  
       27.17    56.73                                                      
  2 Ansley, Kameron           18 QDD                    56.64      57.62  
       27.75    57.62                                                      
  3 Jones, Lydia              14 SA                     59.27      59.46  
       28.14    59.46                                                      
  4 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT                 1:00.69      59.69  
       27.98    59.69                                                      
  5 Oslund, Victoria          17 YWNC                   56.96      59.74  
       28.30    59.74                                                      
  6 Marett, Emily             16 Unywnc                 59.85      59.75  
       28.63    59.75                                                      
  7 Justice, Kirsten          16 SA                     56.90      59.90  
       27.77    59.90                                                      
  8 Cuda, Josie               15 GCAT                   58.63    1:00.12  
       28.75  1:00.12                                                      
  9 Collett, Courtney         16 H2a Swimming           58.46    1:00.27  
       28.80  1:00.27                                                      
 10 Gouge, Kelsey             15 SA                     59.69    1:00.32  
       28.66  1:00.32                                                      
 11 Boyle, Casie              16 QDD                  1:00.11    1:00.37  
       28.37  1:00.37                                                      
 12 Kula, Audrey              15 QDD                    58.85    1:00.38  
       28.15  1:00.38                                                      
 13 Crenshaw, Ansley          18 Marietta Marlins       58.75    1:00.63  
       28.80  1:00.63                                                      
 14 Putra, Aleksandra         23 ABSC                   57.00    1:00.87  
       28.52  1:00.87                                                      
 15 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA                   1:00.60    1:01.21  
       28.97  1:01.21                                                      
 16 Ryberg, Chandler          15 SA                   1:00.15    1:01.86  
       29.17  1:01.86                                                      
 17 Ley, Cassie               14 H2a Swimming         1:04.19    1:02.24  
       29.71  1:02.24                                                      
 17 Angermeier, Tori          15 SSS                  1:02.28    1:02.24  
       29.21  1:02.24                                                      
 19 Wozniak, Erika            16 GCAT                 1:00.53    1:02.39  
       29.77  1:02.39                                                      
 20 McInerny, Haley           12 SA                   1:01.02    1:02.75  
       29.44  1:02.75                                                      
 21 Babrowicz, Sarah          14 SSS                  1:02.54    1:02.77  
       29.52  1:02.77                                                      
 22 Peterson, Morgan          16 SA                   1:03.41    1:03.20  
       29.99  1:03.20                                                      
 23 Hammond, Emily            15 H2a Swimming         1:02.45    1:03.29  
       30.19  1:03.29                                                      
 24 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA                     58.33    1:03.60  
       29.20  1:03.60                                                      
 25 Wammock, Erica            15 H2a Swimming         1:01.06    1:03.66  
       30.25  1:03.66                                                      
 26 Lopez, Alma               18 SA                   1:01.84    1:03.68  
       30.31  1:03.68                                                      
 27 Kelley, Fallon            18 H2a Swimming         1:00.68    1:03.70  
       30.37  1:03.70                                                      
 28 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins     1:04.72    1:03.73  
       30.19  1:03.73                                                      
 28 Crenshaw, Alli            15 Marietta Marlins     1:02.34    1:03.73  
       31.21  1:03.73                                                      
 30 Hartman, Lydia            15 GCAT                 1:02.77    1:03.76  
       30.19  1:03.76                                                      
 31 Rzeczycki, Amelia         13 H2a Swimming         1:00.53    1:03.78  
       29.75  1:03.78                                                      
 32 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA                   1:03.59    1:03.79  
       30.31  1:03.79                                                      
 33 Taylor, Madison           16 SA                   1:01.00    1:03.89  
       29.78  1:03.89                                                      
 34 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins       59.67    1:04.10  
       29.64  1:04.10                                                      
 35 Long, Savannah            15 SA                   1:02.18    1:04.12  
       29.62  1:04.12                                                      
 36 Lu, Joyce                 15 ABSC                 1:02.52    1:04.20  
       30.94  1:04.20                                                      
 37 Frost, Sam                15 NSS                  1:04.22    1:04.48  
       29.87  1:04.48                                                      
 38 Joassaint, Larissa        16 Marietta Marlins       58.57    1:04.51  
       30.22  1:04.51                                                      
 39 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA                   1:05.15    1:04.52  
       30.41  1:04.52                                                      
 40 Akoubian, Sara            17 SA                   1:03.00    1:04.63  
       30.64  1:04.63                                                      
 41 Bolgan, Mary              15 GCAT                 1:05.35    1:04.70  
       31.35  1:04.70                                                      
 42 Elliott, Morgan           15 SA                   1:03.84    1:05.07  
       30.53  1:05.07                                                      
 43 Hosseini, Rachel          15 QDD                  1:06.18    1:05.13  
       30.77  1:05.13                                                      
 44 Cook, Courtlyn            16 SA                   1:06.58    1:05.54  
       31.20  1:05.54                                                      
 45 Chandler, Allison         13 SA                   1:05.39    1:05.63  
       31.47  1:05.63                                                      
 46 Laseter, Riley            13 SSS                  1:04.85    1:05.67  
       31.30  1:05.67                                                      
 47 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT                 1:05.39    1:06.05  
       30.69  1:06.05                                                      
 48 Connors, Sabine           16 SSS                  1:04.21    1:06.23  
       31.28  1:06.23                                                      
 49 Nguyenduy, Ariane         17 SSS                  1:04.22    1:06.25  
       30.61  1:06.25                                                      
 50 Moore, Lindsay            17 SMRT                 1:03.58    1:06.41  
       30.42  1:06.41                                                      
 51 Payne, Lissette           14 NSS                  1:04.07    1:06.45  
       31.77  1:06.45                                                      
 52 Campbell, Julia           13 Riptides             1:06.81    1:06.69  
       31.80  1:06.69                                                      
 53 Gaudiosi, Jessica         17 SA                   1:02.30    1:06.95  
       31.23  1:06.95                                                      
 54 Felix, Lilla              13 H2a Swimming         1:07.11    1:07.20  
       32.09  1:07.20                                                      
 55 Kerman, Rebecca           16 SA                   1:03.74    1:07.54  
       31.53  1:07.54                                                      
 56 Johnson, Hayley           17 ABSC                 1:04.61    1:07.62  
       31.46  1:07.62                                                      
 57 Skelley, Emma             14 QDD                  1:07.00    1:07.85  
       31.59  1:07.85                                                      
 58 Santos, Summer            15 SMRT                 1:07.18    1:08.61  
       31.70  1:08.61                                                      
 59 Lopez, Ana Karen          16 SA                   1:06.00    1:09.02  
       32.00  1:09.02                                                      
 60 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins     1:03.13    1:09.07  
       31.67  1:09.07                                                      
 61 Felso, Val                16 SA                   1:05.35    1:09.40  
       33.00  1:09.40                                                      
 62 Wilhelm, Cassandra        16 SA                   1:04.41    1:09.56  
       32.78  1:09.56                                                      
 63 Smith, Alexi              13 SA                   1:03.72    1:09.62  
       30.77  1:09.62                                                      
 64 Dyke, Ashley              14 NSS                  1:07.01    1:10.63  
       32.84  1:10.63                                                      
 65 Tallman, Amanda           17 Marietta Marlins     1:02.51    1:10.85  
       33.10  1:10.85                                                      
 66 Cottam, Katie             14 Polar Bears          1:07.20    1:11.80  
       33.18  1:11.80                                                      
 67 Rennie, Sara              14 QDD                  1:07.29    1:12.50  
       33.25  1:12.50                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Nathan              18 YWNC                   50.65      51.81  
       24.56    51.81                                                      
  2 Boston, Brett             18 NSS                    51.22      52.51  
       25.05    52.51                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Max             17 DAQ                    52.20      52.72  
       24.31    52.72                                                      
  4 Jenkins, Preston          15 GCAT                   51.58      53.24  
       24.98    53.24                                                      
  5 Jenkins, Kaleb            19 GCAT                   50.60      53.26  
       24.67    53.26                                                      
  6 Talley, JT                16 DAQ                    52.18      53.59  
       25.27    53.59                                                      
  7 Newell, John              16 NSS                    53.02      54.76  
       25.50    54.76                                                      
  8 Kirby, Graham             17 NSS                    54.47      54.88  
       25.69    54.88                                                      
  9 Hatchett, Thomas          20 SA                     57.00      55.12  
       26.36    55.12                                                      
 10 Turner, Jordan            17 Marietta Marlins       53.12      55.43  
       26.31    55.43                                                      
 11 Minick, Grant             16 QDD                    55.54      55.74  
       26.22    55.74                                                      
 12 Bolton, Ken               16 SA                     53.04      56.35  
       26.51    56.35                                                      
 13 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins       56.76      56.46  
       26.56    56.46                                                      
 14 Garratt, Cameron          16 Marietta Marlins       57.02      56.48  
       26.65    56.48                                                      
 15 Monaghan, Conor           17 SA                     51.60      56.82  
       26.87    56.82                                                      
 15 Shields, Anthony          15 QDD                    56.13      56.82  
       26.97    56.82                                                      
 17 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins       55.95      56.83  
       27.29    56.83                                                      
 18 Blevins, Andy             16 QDD                    57.86      57.16  
       27.63    57.16                                                      
 19 Thomsen, Ian              17 ABSC                   54.01      57.66  
       27.37    57.66                                                      
 20 Freund, Lucas             16 ABSC                 1:00.51      57.93  
       27.66    57.93                                                      
 21 Boutte', D.J.             15 DAQ                       NT      57.96  
       26.81    57.96                                                      
 22 DeBerry, Ryan             15 YWNC                   56.77      58.02  
       27.20    58.02                                                      
 23 Loong, Henry              15 Marietta Marlins       54.73      58.35  
       27.18    58.35                                                      
 24 Lord, Peter               16 QDD                    59.38      58.36  
       27.07    58.36                                                      
 25 Onken, Derek              16 Marietta Marlins       58.57      58.44  
       27.56    58.44                                                      
 26 Long, Carter              14 SA                     58.61      58.50  
       27.55    58.50                                                      
 27 Grover, Joshua            15 Bluefins               55.42      58.56  
       27.51    58.56                                                      
 28 Hughes, Devyn             15 DAQ                    57.17      58.58  
       27.14    58.58                                                      
 29 Cade, Josh                16 SA                     56.69      58.76  
       27.51    58.76                                                      
 30 Howell, Brad              15 SA                   1:00.77      58.90  
       26.94    58.90                                                      
 31 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA                     58.17      59.11  
       28.29    59.11                                                      
 32 Kallam, Taft              17 Polar Bears            59.16      59.85  
       28.52    59.85                                                      
 33 James, Colin              16 Polar Bears            59.12      59.96  
       27.64    59.96                                                      
 34 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins       58.17    1:00.10  
       28.42  1:00.10                                                      
 35 Hsieh, Jason              14 NSS                    59.97    1:00.95  
       29.53  1:00.95                                                      
 36 Rupp, Jacob               14 SSS                    58.80    1:00.96  
       28.21  1:00.96                                                      
 37 Materne, Joey             16 ABSC                   58.12    1:00.97  
       28.57  1:00.97                                                      
 38 Diaddigo, Caleb           16 SA                   1:00.60    1:00.99  
       29.04  1:00.99                                                      
 39 Murrin, Jordan            16 QDD                    59.57    1:01.46  
       28.80  1:01.46                                                      
 40 Bradshaw, Pierce          13 NSS                  1:00.45    1:01.58  
       29.95  1:01.58                                                      
 41 Foley, Patrick            16 Polar Bears            58.51    1:01.74  
       28.86  1:01.74                                                      
 42 Tarantino, Bradley        15 SA                     57.31    1:01.84  
       27.37  1:01.84                                                      
 43 Wood, Alex                15 SSS                  1:00.74    1:02.17  
       28.79  1:02.17                                                      
 44 Smith, Jacob              16 Bluefins             1:00.69    1:02.63  
       29.32  1:02.63                                                      
 45 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA                     59.66    1:02.77  
       29.69  1:02.77                                                      
 46 Back, Cameron             13 Bluefins               59.99    1:03.01  
       30.91  1:03.01                                                      
 47 Brakovec, Hunter          13 NSS                  1:00.58    1:03.40  
       30.22  1:03.40                                                      
 48 Shaw, Andrew              14 SA                   1:00.79    1:06.67  
       31.36  1:06.67                                                      
 49 Riggan, Cole              13 Polar Bears          1:00.70    1:08.06  
       30.89  1:08.06                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Patricia       15 GCAT                 2:07.12    2:04.25  
       28.44    59.95  1:32.40  2:04.25                                    
  2 Kingsley, Megan           13 Riptides             2:03.63    2:04.51  
       27.95    59.45  1:31.95  2:04.51                                    
  3 Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins     2:03.07    2:05.66  
       29.27  1:01.52  1:33.46  2:05.66                                    
  4 Lineback, Keenan          17 Riptides             2:06.33    2:06.69  
       28.69  1:00.71  1:33.69  2:06.69                                    
  5 Campbell, Lauren          16 Riptides             2:08.45    2:07.01  
       28.58  1:00.74  1:33.88  2:07.01                                    
  6 Ansley, Kameron           18 QDD                  2:07.04    2:08.59  
       28.58  1:00.76  1:34.37  2:08.59                                    
  7 Marett, Emily             16 Unywnc               2:10.06    2:09.34  
       30.12  1:03.08  1:36.38  2:09.34                                    
  8 Jones, Lydia              14 SA                   2:08.98    2:10.25  
       30.01  1:01.75  1:35.87  2:10.25                                    
  9 Cuda, Josie               15 GCAT                 2:10.13    2:10.43  
       29.39  1:02.26  1:35.94  2:10.43                                    
 10 Felix, Camille            15 H2a Swimming         2:10.86    2:11.36  
       30.25  1:03.51  1:37.65  2:11.36                                    
 11 Oslund, Victoria          17 YWNC                 2:09.20    2:11.76  
       29.61  1:02.82  1:36.97  2:11.76                                    
 12 Justice, Kirsten          16 SA                   2:10.90    2:11.92  
       29.55  1:02.22  1:36.07  2:11.92                                    
 13 Wozniak, Erika            16 GCAT                 2:12.16    2:12.13  
       29.75  1:03.18  1:37.20  2:12.13                                    
 14 Collett, Courtney         16 H2a Swimming         2:07.53    2:12.67  
       29.99  1:03.46  1:37.82  2:12.67                                    
 15 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT                 2:18.16    2:13.95  
       29.02  1:02.91  1:38.42  2:13.95                                    
 16 Harrison, Elizabeth       17 QDD                  2:13.21    2:14.44  
       30.98  1:05.14  1:39.77  2:14.44                                    
 17 Kula, Audrey              15 QDD                  2:09.34    2:15.36  
       29.60  1:02.13  1:37.30  2:15.36                                    
 18 Ley, Cassie               14 H2a Swimming         2:26.99    2:15.41  
       30.44  1:05.12  1:40.91  2:15.41                                    
 19 Turner, Heidi             14 QDD                  2:20.75    2:15.98  
       29.41  1:03.34  1:38.66  2:15.98                                    
 20 Bolgan, Mary              15 GCAT                 2:17.77    2:16.39  
       31.75  1:06.99  1:41.67  2:16.39                                    
 21 Hammond, Emily            15 H2a Swimming         2:09.80    2:17.13  
       30.74  1:04.94  1:40.74  2:17.13                                    
 22 McInerny, Haley           12 SA                   2:16.90    2:18.84  
       30.05  1:05.06  1:41.55  2:18.84                                    
 23 Dickerman, Erin           14 NSS                  2:25.60    2:18.99  
       31.70  1:07.19  1:43.31  2:18.99                                    
 24 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA                   2:22.41    2:19.60  
       30.58  1:06.13  1:43.82  2:19.60                                    
 25 Frith, Ashley             16 NSS                  2:15.10    2:20.53  
       32.12  1:07.90  1:43.93  2:20.53                                    
 26 Akoubian, Sara            17 SA                   2:17.00    2:21.13  
       32.21  1:07.92  1:44.29  2:21.13                                    
 27 Wammock, Erica            15 H2a Swimming         2:26.98    2:21.75  
       31.71  1:08.11  1:45.16  2:21.75                                    
 28 Crenshaw, Alli            15 Marietta Marlins     2:13.45    2:22.69  
       31.50  1:07.53  1:45.10  2:22.69                                    
 29 Gaudiosi, Jessica         17 SA                   2:14.71    2:22.71  
       31.62  1:07.57  1:45.08  2:22.71                                    
 30 Lu, Joyce                 15 ABSC                 2:22.95    2:23.20  
       32.23  1:08.69  1:45.78  2:23.20                                    
 31 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins     2:18.16    2:23.24  
       31.07  1:07.99  1:45.49  2:23.24                                    
 32 Filipov, JoAnn            16 ABSC                 2:25.93    2:23.33  
       32.34  1:08.36  1:45.61  2:23.33                                    
 33 Chandler, Allison         13 SA                   2:23.48    2:23.39  
       32.15  1:07.99  1:46.00  2:23.39                                    
 34 Taylor, Madison           16 SA                   2:18.00    2:23.52  
       30.14  1:06.34  1:44.54  2:23.52                                    
 35 Lackey, Meredith          14 SMRT                 2:25.43    2:23.57  
       31.90  1:09.32  1:46.51  2:23.57                                    
 36 Hosseini, Rachel          15 QDD                  2:24.80    2:23.82  
       32.07  1:08.49  1:46.51  2:23.82                                    
 37 Campbell, Julia           13 Riptides             2:24.80    2:24.34  
       32.38  1:08.92  1:47.01  2:24.34                                    
 38 Felso, Val                16 SA                   2:20.00    2:25.58  
       33.11  1:09.02  1:47.01  2:25.58                                    
 39 Skelley, Emma             14 QDD                  2:27.29    2:26.23  
       32.06  1:09.20  1:49.26  2:26.23                                    
 40 Huhn, Mary Jane           15 SA                   2:27.29    2:27.82  
       33.08  1:11.14  1:49.69  2:27.82                                    
 41 Felix, Lilla              13 H2a Swimming         2:27.24    2:28.09  
       32.90  1:11.03  1:49.97  2:28.09                                    
 42 Tallman, Amanda           17 Marietta Marlins     2:13.79    2:28.89  
       33.82  1:11.97  1:50.30  2:28.89                                    
 43 Johnson, Hayley           17 ABSC                 2:27.20    2:29.48  
       33.18  1:11.34  1:50.64  2:29.48                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Nathan              18 YWNC                 1:49.83    1:55.54  
       25.30    54.90  1:25.09  1:55.54                                    
  2 Jenkins, Preston          15 GCAT                 1:57.98    1:55.91  
       25.98    55.72  1:25.40  1:55.91                                    
  3 Kirby, Graham             17 NSS                  1:54.88    1:59.83  
       26.55    56.66  1:27.91  1:59.83                                    
  4 Newell, John              16 NSS                  1:55.21    1:59.87  
       27.12    58.11  1:29.07  1:59.87                                    
  5 Leddon, Paul              18 SA                   1:55.49    1:59.89  
       27.14    57.73  1:28.76  1:59.89                                    
  6 Tillman, Zachary          19 SA                   2:00.09    2:00.02  
       27.12    57.11  1:27.78  2:00.02                                    
  7 Perez, Tyler              18 QDD                  2:03.21    2:00.66  
       26.69    57.06  1:28.17  2:00.66                                    
  8 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins     2:03.76    2:03.60  
       28.64  1:00.07  1:32.09  2:03.60                                    
  9 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins     2:03.61    2:04.42  
       27.95    58.77  1:30.62  2:04.42                                    
 10 Turner, Jordan            17 Marietta Marlins     1:56.93    2:05.15  
       27.94    59.78  1:33.02  2:05.15                                    
 11 Stronko, Samuel           14 QDD                  2:04.65    2:05.38  
       28.15    59.54  1:32.32  2:05.38                                    
 12 Browning, Ryan            17 ABSC                 2:02.27    2:05.51  
       27.43    59.62  1:31.66  2:05.51                                    
 13 Shields, Anthony          15 QDD                  2:09.01    2:05.55  
       27.58    59.61  1:32.34  2:05.55                                    
 14 Withers, Palmer           17 SA                   2:00.51    2:06.06  
       27.57    59.12  1:31.99  2:06.06                                    
 15 Grover, Joshua            15 Bluefins             1:59.43    2:07.12  
       28.34  1:00.12  1:34.21  2:07.12                                    
 16 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA                   2:08.56    2:07.25  
       28.73  1:01.38  1:33.98  2:07.25                                    
 17 Onken, Derek              16 Marietta Marlins     2:09.21    2:07.43  
       27.92    59.93  1:33.74  2:07.43                                    
 18 Blevins, Andy             16 QDD                  2:11.11    2:07.91  
       30.39  1:02.80  1:35.56  2:07.91                                    
 19 Garratt, Cameron          16 Marietta Marlins     2:00.77    2:07.97  
       27.04    58.53  1:33.11  2:07.97                                    
 20 Adams, Mason              15 SA                   2:04.77    2:08.47  
       27.71  1:00.05  1:33.75  2:08.47                                    
 21 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins     2:05.54    2:10.28  
       28.25  1:01.16  1:35.49  2:10.28                                    
 22 Materne, Joey             16 ABSC                 2:11.72    2:11.40  
       29.46  1:03.58  1:37.43  2:11.40                                    
 23 Ley, Ryan                 16 H2a Swimming         2:13.71    2:11.88  
       28.66  1:02.83  1:39.03  2:11.88                                    
 24 Campbell, Henry           13 QDD                  2:14.59    2:12.15  
       30.11  1:03.86  1:38.14  2:12.15                                    
 25 Bradshaw, Pierce          13 NSS                  2:11.98    2:12.28  
       29.87  1:05.25  1:38.55  2:12.28                                    
 26 Hsieh, Jason              14 NSS                  2:12.61    2:12.49  
       30.10  1:04.25  1:38.75  2:12.49                                    
 27 Thomsen, Ian              17 ABSC                 2:06.39    2:12.71  
       28.67  1:01.62  1:36.34  2:12.71                                    
 28 McElhannon, Jack          16 ABSC                 2:06.97    2:13.15  
       29.99  1:03.99  1:38.58  2:13.15                                    
 29 Long, Carter              14 SA                   2:14.59    2:18.56  
       29.91  1:04.26  1:41.28  2:18.56                                    
 30 Back, Cameron             13 Bluefins             2:14.59    2:21.94  
       30.98  1:06.46  1:45.47  2:21.94                                    
 31 Parker, Kenneth           13 QDD                  2:14.59    2:22.71  
       30.70  1:06.42  1:44.29  2:22.71                                    
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauryl          16 SSS                    24.20      24.67  
  2 Forrester, Patricia       15 GCAT                   24.27      24.71  
  3 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT                   24.66      24.89  
  4 Jones, Lydia              14 SA                     24.26      25.11  
  5 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC                   25.24      25.30  
  6 Smith, Alexi              13 SA                     24.50      25.36  
  7 Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins       25.03      25.51  
  8 Taylor, Madison           16 SA                     24.50      25.53  
  9 Babrowicz, Mary Frances   17 SSS                    25.87      25.56  
 10 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA                     25.63      25.60  
 11 Frost, Sam                15 NSS                    25.22      25.64  
 12 Joassaint, Larissa        16 Marietta Marlins       24.64      25.77  
 13 Crenshaw, Ansley          18 Marietta Marlins       24.68      25.93  
 14 Wammock, Erica            15 H2a Swimming           24.82      25.97  
 15 Babrowicz, Sarah          14 SSS                    25.83      26.01  
 15 Kula, Audrey              15 QDD                    24.78      26.01  
 17 Connors, Sabine           16 SSS                    26.26      26.02  
 18 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins       26.12      26.04  
 19 Nguyenduy, Ariane         17 SSS                    25.90      26.06  
 19 Angermeier, Tori          15 SSS                    25.37      26.06  
 21 Ryberg, Chandler          15 SA                     24.97      26.08  
 22 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA                     25.81      26.11  
 23 Akoubian, Sammy           17 SA                     26.50      26.16  
 24 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ                    25.41      26.19  
 24 Peterson, Morgan          16 SA                     25.73      26.19  
 26 Ley, Cassie               14 H2a Swimming           25.88      26.25  
 27 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA                     26.36      26.31  
 28 Boyle, Casie              16 QDD                    25.88      26.33  
 29 Kurke, Julianne           15 SA                     25.93      26.34  
 30 Turner, Heidi             14 QDD                    25.32      26.36  
 31 Moore, Lindsay            17 SMRT                   24.50      26.38  
 32 Bonfield, Carolyn         16 GCAT                   26.70      26.45  
 33 Lash, Emily               16 SA                     25.95      26.46  
 34 Wilkes, Laura             16 SSS                    25.67      26.47  
 35 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA                     25.18      26.50  
 36 Kerman, Katherine         16 NSS                       NT      26.52  
 37 Naizer, Cleo              14 Marietta Marlins       25.47      26.55  
 38 Crenshaw, Alli            15 Marietta Marlins       26.22      26.57  
 39 Hammond, Emily            15 H2a Swimming           26.73      26.62  
 40 Brandon, Sydney           13 SSS                    26.36      26.63  
 41 Filipov, JoAnn            16 ABSC                   26.54      26.64  
 42 Collett, Courtney         16 H2a Swimming           25.98      26.67  
 43 Livingston, April         17 QDD                    26.62      26.76  
 44 Elliott, Morgan           15 SA                     26.60      26.77  
 45 Long, Savannah            15 SA                     25.49      26.83  
 46 Schroeder, Sydney         16 SA                     27.39      26.96  
 46 Hartman, Lydia            15 GCAT                   27.38      26.96  
 48 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT                   26.91      26.97  
 49 Felix, Camille            15 H2a Swimming           27.98      27.01  
 50 Smith, Temple             14 SSS                    27.26      27.10  
 50 Creed, Marlie             19 SA                     24.59      27.10  
 52 Lackey, Meredith          14 SMRT                   26.50      27.13  
 53 Skelley, Emma             14 QDD                    26.90      27.19  
 54 Rzeczycki, Amelia         13 H2a Swimming           27.27      27.27  
 55 Kerman, Rebecca           16 SA                     27.87      27.41  
 56 Huhn, Mary Jane           15 SA                     27.11      27.43  
 57 Phillips, Brooke          14 SA                     28.33      27.48  
 57 Voss, Delaney             13 QDD                    27.53      27.48  
 59 Whittemore, Rachael       17 YWNC                   26.48      27.50  
 60 Joassaint, Britheny       10 Marietta Marlins       28.39      27.59  
 61 Payne, Lissette           14 NSS                    26.76      27.63  
 62 Laseter, Riley            13 SSS                    27.65      27.66  
 63 Gibson, Madison           14 SA                     27.82      27.67  
 64 Dinh, Yvonne              13 QDD                    27.96      27.68  
 65 McElhannon, Caroline      13 ABSC                   27.56      27.74  
 66 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins       25.91      27.77  
 67 Norton, Maggie            13 GCAT                   28.07      27.78  
 68 Akoubian, Sara            17 SA                     27.50      27.80  
 68 Scott, Erin               11 SA                        NT      27.80  
 70 Hueske, Caty              14 SMRT                   26.55      27.83  
 71 Rennie, Sara              14 QDD                    28.39      27.87  
 72 McWhorter, Mae            13 ABSC                   27.96      27.91  
 73 Hosseini, Rachel          15 QDD                    28.08      27.95  
 73 Moore, Anna Rose          12 ABSC                   28.14      27.95  
 73 Van Ryen, Nicole          14 Polar Bears            27.88      27.95  
 76 Lisbon, Kelsey            15 QDD                    28.39      28.06  
 77 Santos, Summer            15 SMRT                   26.43      28.07  
 78 Raymond, Hannah           15 SSS                    27.77      28.08  
 79 Stansell, Sara            13 SMRT                   26.00      28.10  
 80 Nguyenduy, Emeline        14 SSS                    27.42      28.39  
 80 Cottam, Katie             14 Polar Bears            27.51      28.39  
 82 Tallman, Amanda           17 Marietta Marlins       26.63      28.46  
 83 Hill, Chris               17 DAQ                    27.78      28.47  
 84 Johnson, Hayley           17 ABSC                   27.74      28.90  
 85 Warner, Jennifer          16 SSS                    27.94      28.92  
 86 Clark, Hannah             15 SA                     28.39      28.93  
 87 Johnson, Emily            14 GCAT                   28.26      29.02  
 88 Choen, Maddy              10 SA                        NT      29.23  
 89 Aceituno, Allison         13 QDD                    28.27      29.42  
 90 Collins, Emi              12 SA                        NT      29.71  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson             18 QDD                    22.08      21.40  
  2 Powell, Christopher       14 SA                     22.76      22.19  
  3 Hatchett, Thomas          20 SA                     22.50      22.21  
  4 Jenkins, Preston          15 GCAT                   22.39      22.26  
  5 McMurry, Anthony          15 SA                     22.01      22.31  
  5 Boutte', D.J.             15 DAQ                    21.93      22.31  
  7 Mitchell, Max             17 DAQ                    22.07      22.54  
  8 Freund, Lucas             16 ABSC                   22.76      22.66  
  9 Tillman, Zachary          19 SA                     24.16      22.76  
 10 Minick, Grant             16 QDD                    22.64      22.79  
 11 Bolton, Ken               16 SA                     22.31      22.84  
 12 DeBerry, Ryan             15 YWNC                   23.17      22.99  
 13 Browning, Ryan            17 ABSC                   22.29      23.08  
 14 Tarantino, Bradley        15 SA                     22.52      23.11  
 15 Knop, Walker              18 NSS                    22.46      23.22  
 16 Newell, John              16 NSS                    22.80      23.31  
 17 Onken, Derek              16 Marietta Marlins       23.57      23.34  
 17 Wood, Alex                15 SSS                    23.07      23.34  
 19 Gorbatko, Nikita          18 SA                     22.50      23.35  
 20 Talley, JT                16 DAQ                    23.11      23.38  
 21 Cade, Josh                16 SA                     24.35      23.42  
 22 Hughes, Devyn             15 DAQ                    22.28      23.49  
 23 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins       23.08      23.50  
 24 James, Colin              16 Polar Bears            23.98      23.58  
 25 Brady, Dan                17 Marietta Marlins       23.61      23.63  
 26 Turner, Jordan            17 Marietta Marlins       22.65      23.67  
 27 Blankenship, Jackson      14 ABSC                   23.74      23.68  
 28 Lord, Peter               16 QDD                    23.74      23.77  
 29 Howell, Brad              15 SA                     23.78      23.82  
 30 Loong, Henry              15 Marietta Marlins       23.65      23.83  
 31 Calhoun, Matthew          17 Atlanta Dolphins       24.79      24.08  
 32 Doyle, Justin             15 QDD                    24.60      24.14  
 33 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA                     24.52      24.19  
 34 Withers, Palmer           17 SA                     24.03      24.20  
 34 Garratt, Cameron          16 Marietta Marlins       25.24      24.20  
 36 Magnuson, Jared           16 SA                     23.62      24.21  
 37 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins       23.89      24.57  
 38 Griffin, Caleb            18 Bluefins               24.55      24.67  
 39 Icenhour, Logan           17 Polar Bears            24.48      24.69  
 40 Jordan, Dylan             17 SA                     24.05      24.79  
 41 Blevins, Andy             16 QDD                    23.93      24.84  
 42 Devaney, Preston          14 ABSC                   25.04      24.89  
 43 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins       24.16      24.93  
 44 Murrin, Jordan            16 QDD                    24.83      24.94  
 45 Masters, Wil              14 ABSC                   25.49      24.95  
 46 Arnold, Jimmy             15 GCAT                   25.49      24.96  
 47 Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins       24.65      25.05  
 48 Wetherell, Adam           14 Polar Bears            25.05      25.06  
 48 Rupp, Jacob               14 SSS                    25.20      25.06  
 48 Foley, Patrick            16 Polar Bears            24.43      25.06  
 51 Riggan, Cole              13 Polar Bears            25.48      25.09  
 52 Neas, Brandon             15 SA                     24.33      25.12  
 53 Smith, Jacob              16 Bluefins               24.26      25.26  
 54 Dang, Hoang               18 Atlanta Dolphins       25.00      25.44  
 55 Tolliver, Ryan            15 QDD                    25.49      25.54  
 56 Hsieh, Jason              14 NSS                    25.49      25.55  
 56 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA                     25.49      25.55  
 58 Long, Carter              14 SA                     25.11      25.59  
 59 Yang, Kent                12 SA                     25.49      25.61  
 60 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ                    25.48      25.63  
 61 Portillo, JP              13 SA                     25.49      25.85  
 62 Shields, William          12 QDD                    25.49      25.92  
 63 Jones, Bates              15 SA                        NT      26.08  
 64 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins       24.90      26.11  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marett, Emily             16 Unywnc               2:25.10    2:24.06  
       34.65  1:10.88  1:47.65  2:24.06                                    
  2 Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins     2:26.25    2:26.37  
       34.28  1:11.36  1:48.67  2:26.37                                    
  3 Livingston, April         17 QDD                  2:27.28    2:26.60  
       33.84  1:11.20  1:49.28  2:26.60                                    
  4 Williams, Lauryl          16 SSS                  2:26.75    2:26.90  
       33.15  1:10.78  1:48.80  2:26.90                                    
  5 Kingsley, Megan           13 Riptides             2:30.71    2:29.58  
       34.42  1:12.51  1:51.21  2:29.58                                    
  6 Lisbon, Megan             17 QDD                  2:29.66    2:30.01  
       34.28  1:12.79  1:51.10  2:30.01                                    
  7 Lineback, Keenan          17 Riptides             2:30.71    2:30.09  
       35.18  1:13.66  1:52.11  2:30.09                                    
  8 Menzel, Nicole            17 GCAT                 2:31.00    2:30.93  
       34.92  1:13.45  1:52.16  2:30.93                                    
  9 Bevier, Carrington        14 SA                   2:29.95    2:31.04  
       34.80  1:13.02  1:52.87  2:31.04                                    
 10 Dyke, Ashley              14 NSS                  2:30.42    2:31.70  
       34.80  1:13.57  1:53.15  2:31.70                                    
 11 Campbell, Lauren          16 Riptides             2:36.63    2:33.48  
       36.16  1:15.41  1:55.08  2:33.48                                    
 12 Frith, Ashley             16 NSS                  2:26.69    2:34.55  
       35.60  1:15.11  1:54.80  2:34.55                                    
 13 Kurke, Julianne           15 SA                   2:27.67    2:35.08  
       34.78  1:13.53  1:53.84  2:35.08                                    
 14 Justice, Kirsten          16 SA                   2:36.90    2:35.55  
       35.30  1:14.82  1:55.55  2:35.55                                    
 15 Whittemore, Rachael       17 YWNC                 2:31.22    2:35.81  
       35.70  1:15.87  1:56.23  2:35.81                                    
 16 Akoubian, Sammy           17 SA                   2:37.00    2:36.70  
       36.49  1:15.89  1:56.91  2:36.70                                    
 17 Nourzad, Afton            14 Marietta Marlins     2:29.19    2:38.75  
       35.59  1:16.30  1:57.55  2:38.75                                    
 18 Carmichael, Kaitlyn       14 SA                   2:37.07    2:38.79  
       36.73  1:17.27  1:58.33  2:38.79                                    
 19 Kelley, Fallon            18 H2a Swimming         2:41.31    2:38.96  
       36.99  1:17.31  1:58.25  2:38.96                                    
 20 Brown, Molly              17 SA                   2:42.60    2:39.07  
       37.26  1:17.50  1:58.46  2:39.07                                    
 21 Kerman, Rebecca           16 SA                   2:33.24    2:39.55  
       35.92  1:15.93  1:58.33  2:39.55                                    
 22 Nguyenduy, Ariane         17 SSS                  2:36.56    2:39.60  
       35.34  1:15.27  1:57.03  2:39.60                                    
 23 Dickerman, Erin           14 NSS                  2:35.68    2:39.71  
       36.84  1:18.06  1:59.46  2:39.71                                    
 24 Lisbon, Kelsey            15 QDD                  2:39.87    2:40.41  
       37.28  1:17.89  1:59.19  2:40.41                                    
 25 Giacobbe, Katelyn         15 SA                        NT    2:40.47  
       36.62  1:17.28  1:58.70  2:40.47                                    
 26 Felso, Val                16 SA                   2:38.42    2:40.65  
       37.45  1:17.88  1:59.28  2:40.65                                    
 27 Cook, Courtlyn            16 SA                   2:35.69    2:40.77  
       36.11  1:17.08  1:59.35  2:40.77                                    
 28 Felix, Camille            15 H2a Swimming         2:43.85    2:41.00  
       36.94  1:18.28  1:59.48  2:41.00                                    
 29 McElhannon, Caroline      13 ABSC                 2:40.53    2:41.04  
       36.64  1:19.02  2:01.29  2:41.04                                    
 30 Larson, Hannah            18 YWNC                 2:28.90    2:41.95  
       36.21  1:17.24  1:59.65  2:41.95                                    
 31 Wilkes, Laura             16 SSS                  2:39.37    2:42.43  
       36.52  1:17.93  2:00.05  2:42.43                                    
 32 Bolgan, Mary              15 GCAT                 2:41.15    2:43.18  
       37.92  1:19.94  2:01.88  2:43.18                                    
 33 Phillips, Brooke          14 SA                   2:43.24    2:43.50  
       36.32  1:18.12  2:00.55  2:43.50                                    
 34 Felix, Lilla              13 H2a Swimming         2:44.82    2:43.60  
       38.14  1:19.69  2:02.00  2:43.60                                    
 35 Terranova, Hannah         12 SA                        NT    2:44.22  
       37.28  1:19.91  2:02.64  2:44.22                                    
 36 Scott, Erin               11 SA                        NT    2:44.47  
       38.27  1:20.27  2:02.17  2:44.47                                    
 37 Lackey, Meredith          14 SMRT                 2:43.65    2:44.75  
       36.54  1:18.45  2:01.79  2:44.75                                    
 38 Campbell, Julia           13 Riptides             2:41.51    2:45.74  
       37.85  1:20.20  2:03.19  2:45.74                                    
 39 Clark, Hannah             15 SA                   2:38.87    2:47.80  
       38.83  1:21.53  2:04.80  2:47.80                                    
 40 Aceituno, Allison         13 QDD                  2:37.83    2:47.94  
       36.51  1:18.74  2:04.35  2:47.94                                    
 41 Van Ryen, Nicole          14 Polar Bears          2:44.55    2:48.25  
       37.96  1:20.66  2:05.72  2:48.25                                    
 42 Santos, Summer            15 SMRT                 2:36.19    2:52.23  
       38.88  1:22.17  2:06.82  2:52.23                                    
 43 Stansell, Sara            13 SMRT                 2:43.08    2:56.35  
       39.65  1:24.74  2:10.87  2:56.35                                    
 44 Moss, Riha                11 SA                        NT    3:03.29  
       42.28  1:28.88  2:16.44  3:03.29                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Bill               16 YWNC                 2:03.48    2:06.79  
       28.55  1:00.82  1:33.81  2:06.79                                    
  2 Perez, Tyler              18 QDD                  2:14.80    2:13.69  
       30.13  1:03.98  1:38.31  2:13.69                                    
  3 Stoffa, Gregory           15 QDD                  2:17.23    2:14.89  
       31.32  1:05.88  1:41.09  2:14.89                                    
  4 Key, J                    17 YWNC                 2:12.91    2:15.72  
       31.05  1:05.27  1:40.45  2:15.72                                    
  5 Hughes, Devyn             15 DAQ                  2:08.22    2:18.93  
       30.25  1:05.59  1:41.27  2:18.93                                    
  6 Dempsey, Alex             18 ABSC                 2:16.08    2:19.78  
       32.12  1:08.51  1:44.80  2:19.78                                    
  7 Francis, Daniel           17 QDD                  2:14.74    2:20.08  
       31.23  1:06.63  1:42.94  2:20.08                                    
  8 Campbell, Conor           17 QDD                  2:19.27    2:20.12  
       31.19  1:07.11  1:41.00  2:20.12                                    
  9 Browning, Ryan            17 ABSC                 2:15.73    2:20.36  
       32.10  1:07.88  1:44.05  2:20.36                                    
 10 Leddon, Paul              18 SA                   2:16.91    2:21.83  
       33.20  1:10.01  1:46.25  2:21.83                                    
 11 Diaddigo, Caleb           16 SA                   2:20.17    2:22.21  
       32.54  1:08.65  1:45.82  2:22.21                                    
 12 Murrin, Jordan            16 QDD                  2:28.69    2:24.26  
       31.97  1:08.52  1:46.40  2:24.26                                    
 13 Loong, Henry              15 Marietta Marlins     2:15.51    2:25.26  
       32.67  1:09.54  1:47.59  2:25.26                                    
 14 Schmaltz, Ben             16 ABSC                 2:26.86    2:25.66  
       33.07  1:09.87  1:47.35  2:25.66                                    
 15 McElhannon, Jack          16 ABSC                 2:20.98    2:26.17  
       33.41  1:11.34  1:49.15  2:26.17                                    
 16 Paden, Will               16 NSS                  2:23.18    2:26.22  
       33.95  1:10.81  1:48.81  2:26.22                                    
 17 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins     2:18.96    2:27.04  
       33.54  1:10.90  1:48.81  2:27.04                                    
 18 Masters, Wil              14 ABSC                 2:29.05    2:27.22  
       32.83  1:10.30  1:48.73  2:27.22                                    
 19 Grover, Joshua            15 Bluefins             2:17.72    2:27.83  
       33.68  1:11.33  1:49.90  2:27.83                                    
 20 Neas, Brandon             15 SA                   2:22.72    2:28.85  
       33.79  1:11.71  1:50.82  2:28.85                                    
 21 Smith, Jacob              16 Bluefins             2:29.20    2:29.97  
       33.85  1:12.26  1:51.03  2:29.97                                    
 22 Brakovec, Hunter          13 NSS                  2:28.41    2:30.02  
       34.21  1:12.46  1:51.15  2:30.02                                    
 23 Portillo, JP              13 SA                   2:30.09    2:30.37  
       34.48  1:12.61  1:51.47  2:30.37                                    
 24 Tang, Andrew              15 ABSC                 2:26.36    2:31.65  
       33.74  1:12.50  1:52.39  2:31.65                                    
 25 Griffin, Caleb            18 Bluefins             2:29.99    2:33.06  
       34.39  1:13.84  1:53.78  2:33.06                                    
 26 Campbell, Henry           13 QDD                  2:29.54    2:33.21  
       34.13  1:13.46  1:53.47  2:33.21                                    
 27 Yang, Kent                12 SA                   2:30.09    2:38.24  
       34.94  1:13.79  1:55.22  2:38.24                                    
 28 Delk, Taylor              12 SA                   2:30.07    2:49.56  
       37.38  1:21.45  2:05.58  2:49.56                                    
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingsley, Megan           13 Riptides               58.09      58.75  
       29.03    58.75                                                      
  2 Putra, Aleksandra         23 ABSC                   56.00      59.45  
       28.88    59.45                                                      
  3 Campbell, Lauren          16 Riptides               59.64    1:00.56  
       29.92  1:00.56                                                      
  4 Ansley, Kameron           18 QDD                    59.59    1:00.67  
       29.59  1:00.67                                                      
  5 Kerman, Katherine         16 NSS                       NT    1:00.81  
       29.73  1:00.81                                                      
  6 Schroeder, Sydney         16 SA                     58.92    1:01.08  
       29.65  1:01.08                                                      
  7 Boyle, Casie              16 QDD                  1:01.10    1:01.66  
       30.11  1:01.66                                                      
  7 Lineback, Keenan          17 Riptides             1:01.76    1:01.66  
       30.32  1:01.66                                                      
  9 Lisbon, Megan             17 QDD                    59.31    1:01.68  
       30.59  1:01.68                                                      
 10 Filipov, JoAnn            16 ABSC                 1:02.50    1:01.77  
       30.14  1:01.77                                                      
 11 Wozniak, Erika            16 GCAT                 1:01.65    1:02.04  
       30.85  1:02.04                                                      
 12 Peterson, Morgan          16 SA                   1:03.43    1:02.07  
       30.74  1:02.07                                                      
 13 Weeks, Katherine          13 Marietta Marlins     1:01.62    1:02.23  
       30.41  1:02.23                                                      
 14 Williams, Lauryl          16 SSS                  1:03.09    1:02.26  
       30.46  1:02.26                                                      
 15 Oslund, Victoria          17 YWNC                 1:02.26    1:02.28  
       30.33  1:02.28                                                      
 16 Moore, Lindsay            17 SMRT                   58.71    1:02.29  
       29.92  1:02.29                                                      
 17 Frost, Sam                15 NSS                  1:01.69    1:02.52  
       30.47  1:02.52                                                      
 18 Bonfield, Carolyn         16 GCAT                 1:02.87    1:02.55  
       31.17  1:02.55                                                      
 19 Wrolson, Maddie           14 SA                   1:02.69    1:02.65  
       30.58  1:02.65                                                      
 20 Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins     1:02.84    1:03.05  
       31.15  1:03.05                                                      
 21 Hueske, Caty              14 SMRT                 1:01.98    1:03.07  
       31.08  1:03.07                                                      
 22 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA                   1:02.77    1:03.16  
       30.83  1:03.16                                                      
 23 Crenshaw, Ansley          18 Marietta Marlins     1:00.66    1:03.20  
       30.90  1:03.20                                                      
 24 Menzel, Nicole            17 GCAT                 1:03.90    1:03.66  
       31.46  1:03.66                                                      
 25 McInerny, Haley           12 SA                   1:02.53    1:03.81  
       31.06  1:03.81                                                      
 26 Rzeczycki, Amelia         13 H2a Swimming         1:05.51    1:04.05  
       31.17  1:04.05                                                      
 27 Cuda, Josie               15 GCAT                 1:03.17    1:04.07  
       31.65  1:04.07                                                      
 28 Ruedt, Savannah           13 SA                   1:04.05    1:04.09  
       31.53  1:04.09                                                      
 29 Forrester, Patricia       15 GCAT                   59.70    1:04.17  
       31.21  1:04.17                                                      
 30 Williamson, Annie         12 ABSC                 1:06.10    1:04.31  
       31.55  1:04.31                                                      
 31 Babrowicz, Sarah          14 SSS                  1:04.41    1:04.32  
       31.57  1:04.32                                                      
 32 Harrison, Elizabeth       17 QDD                  1:03.72    1:04.44  
       31.70  1:04.44                                                      
 33 Naizer, Cleo              14 Marietta Marlins     1:03.33    1:04.48  
       31.49  1:04.48                                                      
 34 Hammond, Emily            15 H2a Swimming         1:00.44    1:04.56  
       31.60  1:04.56                                                      
 35 Smith, Temple             14 SSS                  1:06.21    1:04.61  
       31.42  1:04.61                                                      
 36 Creed, Marlie             19 SA                   1:00.01    1:04.96  
       31.58  1:04.96                                                      
 37 Joassaint, Larissa        16 Marietta Marlins     1:01.55    1:05.04  
       32.52  1:05.04                                                      
 38 Felix, Camille            15 H2a Swimming         1:07.30    1:05.06  
       32.47  1:05.06                                                      
 39 Crenshaw, Alli            15 Marietta Marlins     1:01.14    1:05.11  
       32.51  1:05.11                                                      
 39 Dickerman, Erin           14 NSS                  1:04.29    1:05.11  
       31.99  1:05.11                                                      
 41 Angermeier, Tori          15 SSS                  1:05.63    1:05.15  
       31.91  1:05.15                                                      
 42 Terry, MaryKathryn        13 DAQ                  1:06.52    1:05.53  
       32.34  1:05.53                                                      
 43 Ryberg, Chandler          15 SA                   1:01.44    1:05.61  
       32.47  1:05.61                                                      
 44 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins     1:02.54    1:05.80  
       32.11  1:05.80                                                      
 45 Ley, Cassie               14 H2a Swimming         1:07.99    1:05.95  
       32.75  1:05.95                                                      
 46 Nguyenduy, Ariane         17 SSS                  1:04.66    1:06.06  
       32.10  1:06.06                                                      
 47 Connors, Sabine           16 SSS                  1:06.25    1:06.16  
 48 Babrowicz, Mary Frances   17 SSS                  1:07.81    1:06.25  
       32.82  1:06.25                                                      
 49 Long, Savannah            15 SA                   1:00.89    1:06.27  
       32.81  1:06.27                                                      
 50 Wammock, Erica            15 H2a Swimming         1:06.48    1:06.50  
       32.92  1:06.50                                                      
 51 Laseter, Riley            13 SSS                  1:06.30    1:06.53  
       32.83  1:06.53                                                      
 52 Lash, Emily               16 SA                   1:03.79    1:06.61  
       32.70  1:06.61                                                      
 53 Payne, Lissette           14 NSS                  1:06.35    1:07.02  
       32.98  1:07.02                                                      
 54 Kerman, Rebecca           16 SA                   1:04.53    1:07.13  
       32.84  1:07.13                                                      
 55 Chandler, Allison         13 SA                   1:08.09    1:07.31  
       33.54  1:07.31                                                      
 56 Wall, Madison             14 GCAT                 1:06.90    1:07.38  
       32.77  1:07.38                                                      
 57 Lu, Joyce                 15 ABSC                 1:05.53    1:07.58  
       33.07  1:07.58                                                      
 58 Huhn, Mary Jane           15 SA                   1:07.90    1:07.67  
       33.90  1:07.67                                                      
 59 Doran, Caitlin            14 SA                   1:04.84    1:07.96  
       32.84  1:07.96                                                      
 60 Turner, Heidi             14 QDD                  1:06.06    1:08.16  
       34.06  1:08.16                                                      
 61 Hartman, Lydia            15 GCAT                 1:07.84    1:08.34  
       33.91  1:08.34                                                      
 62 Smith, Alexi              13 SA                   1:07.72    1:08.42  
       33.54  1:08.42                                                      
 63 Johnson, Hayley           17 ABSC                 1:06.01    1:08.55  
       33.39  1:08.55                                                      
 64 Warner, Jennifer          16 SSS                  1:07.22    1:08.85  
       33.78  1:08.85                                                      
 65 Gaudiosi, Jessica         17 SA                   1:03.71    1:09.02  
       33.60  1:09.02                                                      
 66 Dinh, Yvonne              13 QDD                  1:07.38    1:09.12  
       34.01  1:09.12                                                      
 67 Van Ryen, Nicole          14 Polar Bears          1:08.00    1:09.55  
       34.61  1:09.55                                                      
 68 Larson, Hannah            18 YWNC                 1:05.97    1:09.66  
       33.63  1:09.66                                                      
 69 Norton, Maggie            13 GCAT                 1:08.00    1:10.64  
       35.07  1:10.64                                                      
 70 McWhorter, Mae            13 ABSC                      NT    1:11.12  
       34.23  1:11.12                                                      
 71 Raymond, Hannah           15 SSS                  1:07.87    1:11.39  
 72 Cottam, Katie             14 Polar Bears          1:08.00    1:11.94  
       34.87  1:11.94                                                      
 73 Collins, Emi              12 SA                        NT    1:14.31  
       35.10  1:14.31                                                      
 74 Nguyenduy, Emeline        14 SSS                  1:07.67    1:15.03  
       36.21  1:15.03                                                      
 75 Felix, Lilla              13 H2a Swimming         1:07.91    1:15.37  
       36.19  1:15.37                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Preston          15 GCAT                   50.56      51.82  
       25.57    51.82                                                      
  2 Campbell, Conor           17 QDD                    52.83      52.98  
       26.32    52.98                                                      
  3 Hatchett, Thomas          20 SA                     57.00      53.34  
       25.89    53.34                                                      
  4 Boston, Brett             18 NSS                    50.39      53.38  
       25.99    53.38                                                      
  5 Dempsey, Alex             18 ABSC                      NT      54.19  
       26.47    54.19                                                      
  6 Talley, JT                16 DAQ                    53.57      54.60  
       27.11    54.60                                                      
  7 Jenkins, Kaleb            19 GCAT                   51.93      54.68  
       26.41    54.68                                                      
  8 DeBerry, Ryan             15 YWNC                   55.43      55.55  
       27.26    55.55                                                      
  9 McMurry, Anthony          15 SA                     54.51      55.60  
       27.26    55.60                                                      
 10 Brady, Dan                17 Marietta Marlins       55.68      55.86  
       27.62    55.86                                                      
 11 Turner, Jordan            17 Marietta Marlins       54.71      56.20  
       27.86    56.20                                                      
 12 Adams, Mason              15 SA                     55.18      56.68  
       27.63    56.68                                                      
 13 Kallam, Taft              17 Polar Bears            55.63      56.72  
       27.98    56.72                                                      
 14 Shields, Anthony          15 QDD                    56.33      56.78  
       27.43    56.78                                                      
 15 Lord, Peter               16 QDD                    57.28      56.96  
       27.73    56.96                                                      
 16 Mitchell, Max             17 DAQ                    54.81      56.97  
       27.67    56.97                                                      
 17 Jordan, Dylan             17 SA                     55.58      57.05  
       28.05    57.05                                                      
 18 Magnuson, Jared           16 SA                     56.01      57.46  
       28.12    57.46                                                      
 19 Gorbatko, Nikita          18 SA                     57.80      57.63  
       28.09    57.63                                                      
 20 Onken, Derek              16 Marietta Marlins       57.10      57.65  
       28.47    57.65                                                      
 21 Minick, Grant             16 QDD                    57.26      57.72  
       28.65    57.72                                                      
 22 James, Colin              16 Polar Bears            57.23      58.18  
       28.75    58.18                                                      
 23 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins       55.54      58.60  
       28.42    58.60                                                      
 24 Marshall, Zack            14 Marietta Marlins       57.33      58.81  
       29.21    58.81                                                      
 25 McElhannon, Jack          16 ABSC                 1:00.76      58.97  
       28.77    58.97                                                      
 26 Doyle, Justin             15 QDD                    59.31      59.31  
       28.87    59.31                                                      
 27 Tarantino, Bradley        15 SA                     58.69      59.74  
       28.71    59.74                                                      
 28 Cade, Josh                16 SA                     59.42      59.81  
       29.86    59.81                                                      
 29 Garratt, Griffin          13 Marietta Marlins       59.33      59.85  
       29.27    59.85                                                      
 30 Icenhour, Logan           17 Polar Bears            59.00      59.94  
       29.26    59.94                                                      
 31 Ley, Ryan                 16 H2a Swimming           59.21    1:00.12  
       29.64  1:00.12                                                      
 32 Smith, Jacob              16 Bluefins               59.18    1:00.13  
       29.60  1:00.13                                                      
 33 Schmaltz, Ben             16 ABSC                 1:00.11    1:00.38  
       29.50  1:00.38                                                      
 33 Loong, Henry              15 Marietta Marlins     1:00.01    1:00.38  
       29.80  1:00.38                                                      
 35 Withers, Palmer           17 SA                     57.08    1:00.39  
       29.56  1:00.39                                                      
 36 Riley, Alex               13 Marietta Marlins       57.06    1:00.65  
       28.88  1:00.65                                                      
 37 Stronko, Samuel           14 QDD                    58.58    1:01.15  
       30.31  1:01.15                                                      
 38 Paden, Will               16 NSS                  1:00.75    1:01.43  
       30.40  1:01.43                                                      
 39 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA                   1:01.79    1:03.22  
       31.29  1:03.22                                                      
 40 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA                   1:01.79    1:03.37  
       31.24  1:03.37                                                      
 41 Howell, Brad              15 SA                   1:01.76    1:03.42  
       30.79  1:03.42                                                      
 42 Long, Carter              14 SA                   1:01.79    1:05.12  
       32.10  1:05.12                                                      
 43 Griffin, Caleb            18 Bluefins             1:01.69    1:05.19  
       32.09  1:05.19                                                      
 44 Arnold, Jimmy             15 GCAT                 1:01.79    1:05.28  
       32.16  1:05.28                                                      
 45 Back, Cameron             13 Bluefins             1:00.99    1:06.05  
       32.86  1:06.05                                                      
 46 Tolliver, Ryan            15 QDD                  1:01.79    1:06.09  
       32.25  1:06.09                                                      
 47 Riggan, Cole              13 Polar Bears          1:01.70    1:06.41  
       32.72  1:06.41                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Keenan          17 Riptides             4:25.19    4:25.74  
       28.57  1:00.46  1:34.25  2:07.57  2:46.00  3:25.10  3:55.95  4:25.74
  2 Kingsley, Megan           13 Riptides             4:28.61    4:27.11  
       27.67    59.32  1:33.18  2:06.74  2:46.32  3:26.12  3:57.11  4:27.11
  3 Campbell, Lauren          16 Riptides             4:31.29    4:32.02  
       29.42  1:01.52  1:36.35  2:10.60  2:51.16  3:31.41  4:02.48  4:32.02
  4 Menzel, Nicole            17 GCAT                 4:28.31    4:32.18  
       29.35  1:03.31  1:37.93  2:12.81  2:51.95  3:31.19  4:02.34  4:32.18
  5 Marett, Emily             16 Unywnc               4:37.20    4:37.48  
       30.76  1:04.85  1:42.71  2:18.80  2:55.79  3:33.68  4:06.34  4:37.48
  6 Wayner, Darby             12 GCAT                 4:48.88    4:40.58  
       29.32  1:02.67  1:38.77  2:15.15  2:56.56  3:37.68  4:09.43  4:40.58
  7 Cuda, Josie               15 GCAT                 4:34.70    4:40.69  
       29.68  1:02.57  1:38.30  2:14.06  2:56.49  3:38.89  4:10.28  4:40.69
  8 Boyle, Casie              16 QDD                  4:39.71    4:40.73  
       30.28  1:04.11  1:40.29  2:15.83  2:56.92  3:38.36  4:10.70  4:40.73
  9 Ansley, Kameron           18 QDD                  4:34.59    4:40.96  
       29.55  1:03.42  1:40.20  2:17.22  2:57.11  3:38.17  4:10.59  4:40.96
 10 Frith, Ashley             16 NSS                  4:30.56    4:41.24  
       30.98  1:06.46  1:42.84  2:18.74  2:59.11  3:39.66  4:10.96  4:41.24
 11 Lisbon, Megan             17 QDD                  4:45.42    4:41.90  
       30.88  1:06.59  1:41.31  2:16.00  2:55.90  3:36.14  4:09.61  4:41.90
 12 Oslund, Victoria          17 YWNC                 4:34.91    4:45.11  
       30.42  1:04.72  1:41.14  2:17.42  2:59.40  3:41.50  4:13.69  4:45.11
 13 Harrison, Elizabeth       17 QDD                  4:43.09    4:45.26  
       30.79  1:05.06  1:41.15  2:16.06  2:58.66  3:41.21  4:13.68  4:45.26
 14 Kelley, Fallon            18 H2a Swimming         4:54.65    4:48.41  
       30.75  1:05.31  1:42.66  2:19.30  3:01.53  3:44.70  4:17.02  4:48.41
 15 Turner, Heidi             14 QDD                  4:52.58    4:49.87  
       29.69  1:04.31  1:41.92  2:18.22  3:00.24  3:43.85  4:17.48  4:49.87
 16 Lackey, Meredith          14 SMRT                 4:59.27    4:51.90  
       30.84  1:06.63  1:44.36  2:21.51  3:03.20  3:45.77  4:19.44  4:51.90
 17 Filipov, JoAnn            16 ABSC                 4:55.89    4:53.07  
       31.95  1:07.95  1:44.05  2:19.67  3:03.44  3:47.64  4:21.42  4:53.07
 18 Dickerman, Erin           14 NSS                  4:47.59    4:53.27  
       31.52  1:06.83  1:42.89  2:18.60  3:01.81  3:44.93  4:19.75  4:53.27
 19 Livingston, April         17 QDD                  4:58.56    4:54.69  
       32.27  1:09.71  1:49.18  2:27.62  3:06.65  3:46.43  4:21.22  4:54.69
 20 McInerny, Haley           12 SA                   4:52.48    4:55.22  
       30.59  1:05.66  1:42.29  2:19.13  3:02.57  3:47.42  4:21.56  4:55.22
 21 Collett, Courtney         16 H2a Swimming         4:45.96    4:56.51  
       30.32  1:05.63  1:45.92  2:24.85  3:08.27  3:52.36  4:24.82  4:56.51
 22 Bolgan, Mary              15 GCAT                 4:51.43    4:58.97  
       32.25  1:10.94  1:51.83  2:31.08  3:13.15  3:56.27  4:28.64  4:58.97
 23 Lash, Emily               16 SA                   4:50.53    4:59.31  
       31.97  1:08.17  1:45.05  2:22.55  3:07.97  3:53.45  4:26.51  4:59.31
 24 Skelley, Emma             14 QDD                  5:05.24    4:59.63  
       32.96  1:10.21  1:48.98  2:28.16  3:12.21  3:57.22  4:29.08  4:59.63
 25 Hueske, Caty              14 SMRT                 5:01.31    4:59.96  
       35.73  1:15.70  1:51.30  2:25.91  3:10.49  3:55.08  4:28.70  4:59.96
 26 Felix, Lilla              13 H2a Swimming         4:55.59    5:00.23  
       33.42  1:11.10  1:48.83  2:25.39  3:09.10  3:53.16  4:27.47  5:00.23
 27 Lu, Joyce                 15 ABSC                 5:14.06    5:01.33  
       32.50  1:08.20  1:47.31  2:25.16  3:08.63  3:52.59  4:27.43  5:01.33
 28 Carmichael, Kaitlyn       14 SA                   5:00.00    5:01.81  
       32.89  1:11.45  1:52.28  2:32.21  3:12.39  3:54.04  4:28.47  5:01.81
 29 Stansell, Sara            13 SMRT                 5:02.54    5:01.92  
       34.81  1:15.68  1:54.31  2:31.38  3:14.54  3:57.73  4:31.47  5:01.92
 30 Kula, Audrey              15 QDD                  5:02.41    5:02.14  
       29.52  1:02.77  1:41.46  2:20.41  3:07.94  3:55.47  4:29.33  5:02.14
 31 Johnson, Hayley           17 ABSC                 5:09.53    5:02.99  
       33.67  1:11.17  1:50.92  2:28.66  3:12.00  3:55.55  4:30.09  5:02.99
 32 Lisbon, Kelsey            15 QDD                  4:58.73    5:03.27  
       35.12  1:15.43  1:54.07  2:31.79  3:13.40  3:55.63  4:30.00  5:03.27
 33 Cook, Courtlyn            16 SA                   5:13.06    5:04.45  
       32.57  1:10.06  1:51.34  2:32.94  3:14.58  3:56.86  4:31.58  5:04.45
 34 Brown, Molly              17 SA                   5:08.85    5:04.62  
       33.18  1:11.61  1:49.72  2:27.69  3:11.59  3:54.71  4:31.23  5:04.62
 35 Campbell, Julia           13 Riptides             5:02.18    5:05.91  
       32.70  1:09.67  1:51.46  2:31.23  3:14.32  3:57.77  4:32.61  5:05.91
 36 Payne, Lissette           14 NSS                  5:08.13    5:06.05  
       33.67  1:12.53  1:50.80  2:28.77  3:15.82  4:01.07  4:34.09  5:06.05
 37 Smith, Temple             14 SSS                  5:06.52    5:06.76  
       33.15  1:11.44  1:50.39  2:28.02  3:13.62  3:58.39  4:33.70  5:06.76
 38 Dyke, Ashley              14 NSS                  5:07.61    5:09.25  
       34.42  1:15.81  1:56.67  2:36.58  3:19.72  4:02.41  4:36.86  5:09.25
 39 Clark, Hannah             15 SA                   5:02.88    5:09.75  
       34.90  1:15.01  1:55.43  2:34.30  3:16.55  4:01.33  4:35.91  5:09.75
 40 Giacobbe, Katelyn         15 SA                        NT    5:17.81  
       34.05  1:14.45  1:57.52  2:39.04  3:21.50  4:04.70  4:42.29  5:17.81
 41 Scott, Erin               11 SA                        NT    5:19.06  
       36.65  1:18.59  1:59.91  2:39.99  3:24.58  4:09.42  4:45.17  5:19.06
 42 Johnson, Emily            14 GCAT                 5:11.34    5:32.74  
       35.40  1:20.73  2:01.78  2:42.83  3:27.68  4:15.21  4:54.50  5:32.74
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson             18 QDD                  4:00.96    4:03.32  
       25.71    55.06  1:25.87  1:56.08  2:31.84  3:08.44  3:36.27  4:03.32
  2 Campbell, Conor           17 QDD                  4:04.08    4:06.59  
       27.11    59.00  1:28.68  1:58.36  2:33.90  3:09.79  3:38.96  4:06.59
  3 Young, Bill               16 YWNC                 4:06.77    4:08.41  
       27.10    58.19  1:30.55  2:02.07  2:35.99  3:10.68  3:40.28  4:08.41
  4 Perez, Tyler              18 QDD                  4:14.95    4:11.32  
       26.48    55.98  1:28.36  1:59.96  2:35.98  3:11.93  3:42.40  4:11.32
  5 Hart, Nathan              18 YWNC                 4:01.01    4:14.02  
       27.15    58.29  1:30.16  2:01.26  2:37.05  3:14.30  3:43.99  4:14.02
  6 Stoffa, Gregory           15 QDD                  4:19.40    4:15.88  
       28.43  1:00.25  1:35.56  2:10.09  2:43.85  3:18.73  3:47.75  4:15.88
  7 Tillman, Zachary          19 SA                   4:08.12    4:17.97  
       28.62    59.61  1:34.35  2:07.84  2:46.07  3:24.55  3:51.75  4:17.97
  8 Knop, Walker              18 NSS                  4:09.49    4:19.06  
       28.50  1:00.55  1:34.94  2:07.51  2:44.62  3:21.38  3:50.72  4:19.06
  9 Dempsey, Alex             18 ABSC                 4:10.57    4:19.89  
       28.23  1:01.59  1:34.26  2:06.58  2:44.71  3:22.47  3:51.60  4:19.89
 10 Key, J                    17 YWNC                 4:15.16    4:22.57  
       27.71    59.47  1:33.99  2:08.75  2:45.46  3:22.98  3:53.16  4:22.57
 11 Browning, Ryan            17 ABSC                 4:30.83    4:23.60  
       28.33  1:01.09  1:35.05  2:07.10  2:45.99  3:24.59  3:54.83  4:23.60
 12 Kirby, Graham             17 NSS                  4:36.26    4:24.72  
       26.58    56.87  1:32.34  2:06.34  2:45.71  3:25.33  3:55.11  4:24.72
 13 Francis, Daniel           17 QDD                  4:36.62    4:30.96  
       28.68  1:01.75  1:39.58  2:15.34  2:51.44  3:28.73  3:59.85  4:30.96
 14 Schmaltz, Ben             16 ABSC                 4:39.48    4:31.29  
       28.94  1:02.82  1:38.76  2:13.60  2:52.95  3:33.56  4:02.82  4:31.29
 15 Tang, Andrew              15 ABSC                 4:46.04    4:35.97  
       29.60  1:03.64  1:39.94  2:15.14  2:54.88  3:34.40  4:05.60  4:35.97
 16 Thomsen, Ian              17 ABSC                 4:45.00    4:36.78  
       28.64  1:02.56  1:35.90  2:09.36  2:52.40  3:35.51  4:06.32  4:36.78
 17 Stronko, Samuel           14 QDD                  4:29.19    4:36.88  
       28.96  1:01.40  1:35.63  2:08.92  2:52.16  3:35.77  4:06.41  4:36.88
 18 DeBerry, Ryan             15 YWNC                 4:37.53    4:37.66  
       31.15  1:07.47  1:40.43  2:13.85  2:55.85  3:38.28  4:07.99  4:37.66
 19 Grover, Joshua            15 Bluefins             4:25.86    4:38.72  
       29.13  1:02.57  1:39.34  2:15.02  2:56.41  3:35.52  4:07.80  4:38.72
 20 Magnuson, Jared           16 SA                   4:47.79    4:38.79  
       30.97  1:05.99  1:40.16  2:13.05  2:55.83  3:38.04  4:08.75  4:38.79
 21 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA                   4:34.87    4:38.85  
       29.43  1:02.62  1:39.86  2:15.27  2:55.92  3:37.35  4:09.10  4:38.85
 22 Campbell, Henry           13 QDD                  4:38.13    4:39.92  
       29.87  1:05.05  1:41.32  2:16.37  2:55.77  3:37.05  4:09.12  4:39.92
 23 Bradshaw, Pierce          13 NSS                  4:47.89    4:40.65  
       29.74  1:03.75  1:40.55  2:16.51  2:57.93  3:38.45  4:10.36  4:40.65
 24 Brakovec, Hunter          13 NSS                  4:45.80    4:42.48  
       31.40  1:06.41  1:43.79  2:20.55  2:59.79  3:39.51  4:11.32  4:42.48
 25 Paden, Will               16 NSS                  4:47.90    4:42.90  
       32.94  1:10.43  1:46.09  2:20.76  3:00.29  3:40.19  4:12.36  4:42.90
 26 Portillo, JP              13 SA                   4:49.09    4:43.41  
       30.41  1:05.46  1:43.43  2:20.11  3:00.59  3:41.34  4:13.33  4:43.41
 27 Parker, Kenneth           13 QDD                  4:49.09    4:43.63  
       30.29  1:06.43  1:41.11  2:15.40  2:58.72  3:42.77  4:13.66  4:43.63
 28 Materne, Joey             16 ABSC                 4:44.95    4:47.78  
       30.25  1:04.78  1:42.25  2:17.96  3:01.12  3:43.74  4:16.12  4:47.78
 29 Wetherell, Adam           14 Polar Bears          4:49.00    4:52.61  
       30.75  1:07.69  1:45.27  2:22.23  3:05.05  3:47.86  4:20.06  4:52.61
 30 Foley, Patrick            16 Polar Bears          4:49.00    4:54.09  
       30.14  1:05.39  1:43.33  2:20.18  3:05.43  3:51.97  4:23.37  4:54.09
 31 Shaw, Andrew              14 SA                   4:49.09    4:58.34  
       32.13  1:07.56  1:45.65  2:22.21  3:06.64  3:50.99  4:25.30  4:58.34
 -- Boston, Brett             18 NSS                  4:13.90         DQ  
       27.21    57.63  1:30.14  2:02.13  2:41.48  3:20.37  3:49.94       DQ
 -- McElhannon, Jack          16 ABSC                 4:22.55         DQ  
       29.69  1:04.05  1:38.26  2:12.86  2:51.06  3:30.44  4:02.65       DQ
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson             18 QDD                  4:26.99    4:30.95  
       24.24    50.66  1:17.72  1:45.06  2:12.51  2:39.90  3:07.63  3:35.35
     4:03.27  4:30.95                                                      
  2 Tillman, Zachary          19 SA                   4:35.40    4:38.49  
       26.31    54.50  1:22.89  1:51.35  2:19.59  2:48.02  3:15.90  3:44.25
     4:11.55  4:38.49                                                      
  3 Campbell, Conor           17 QDD                  4:43.12    4:43.06  
       25.85    54.76  1:23.75  1:52.97  2:21.63  2:50.30  3:18.65  3:46.96
     4:15.35  4:43.06                                                      
  4 Kirby, Graham             17 NSS                  4:44.50    4:44.24  
       25.51    53.26  1:22.05  1:51.14  2:20.32  2:49.66  3:18.85  3:47.46
     4:16.12  4:44.24                                                      
  5 Stoffa, Gregory           15 QDD                  4:44.17    4:45.45  
       26.58    54.87  1:23.75  1:52.52  2:21.20  2:49.93  3:18.88  3:48.03
     4:16.89  4:45.45                                                      
  6 Hart, Nathan              18 YWNC                 4:44.70    4:47.29  
       25.80    54.08  1:22.90  1:51.71  2:21.09  2:50.52  3:20.10  3:49.61
     4:18.45  4:47.29                                                      
  7 Newell, John              16 NSS                  4:42.95    4:48.33  
       26.33    55.36  1:24.18  1:52.70  2:21.50  2:50.48  3:19.72  3:49.55
     4:19.38  4:48.33                                                      
  8 Knop, Walker              18 NSS                  2:26.63    4:50.55  
       26.53    55.61  1:25.02  1:54.44  2:23.69  2:52.83  3:22.14  3:51.87
     4:21.76  4:50.55                                                      
  9 Perez, Tyler              18 QDD                  4:52.88    4:51.08  
       26.98    55.65  1:24.79  1:54.02  2:23.34  2:52.77  3:22.39  3:52.11
     4:22.00  4:51.08                                                      
 10 Young, Bill               16 YWNC                 4:49.56    4:54.04  
       26.95    55.83  1:24.89  1:54.67  2:24.51  2:54.37  3:24.67  3:55.05
     4:25.18  4:54.04                                                      
 11 Bolton, Ken               16 SA                   4:44.38    4:54.27  
       26.53    55.48  1:24.87  1:54.28  2:23.88  2:53.86  3:23.60  3:53.41
     4:24.10  4:54.27                                                      
 12 Boston, Brett             18 NSS                  4:27.89    4:54.85  
       26.47    55.63  1:25.16  1:54.57  2:24.27  2:54.19  3:23.92  3:54.24
     4:24.98  4:54.85                                                      
 13 Campbell, Henry           13 QDD                  4:58.21    4:57.63  
       27.65    57.62  1:27.66  1:57.92  2:28.46  2:59.16  3:29.31  3:59.44
     4:29.75  4:57.63                                                      
 14 Mitchell, Max             17 DAQ                  5:19.41    4:58.05  
       25.74    54.12  1:23.95  1:54.62  2:25.22  2:55.60  3:26.85  3:58.25
     4:28.88  4:58.05                                                      
 15 Lord, Peter               16 QDD                  4:56.98    4:58.14  
       25.73    54.81  1:25.19  1:56.11  2:26.92  2:57.82  3:28.72  3:59.99
     4:29.21  4:58.14                                                      
 16 Schmaltz, Ben             16 ABSC                 4:59.32    4:58.21  
       27.14    57.00  1:27.81  1:58.32  2:28.91  2:59.50  3:29.68  3:59.58
     4:29.35  4:58.21                                                      
 17 Stronko, Samuel           14 QDD                  4:48.86    4:58.24  
       27.59    57.45  1:27.64  1:58.08  2:28.42  2:58.80  3:29.02  3:59.36
     4:29.42  4:58.24                                                      
 18 Talley, JT                16 DAQ                  4:53.45    4:58.74  
       26.77    56.47  1:26.44  1:56.93  2:27.45  2:58.22  3:29.11  3:59.44
     4:29.87  4:58.74                                                      
 19 Minick, Grant             16 QDD                  4:56.99    4:58.79  
       26.17    55.36  1:25.36  1:55.57  2:25.86  2:56.38  3:27.31  3:58.32
     4:29.29  4:58.79                                                      
 20 Ley, Ryan                 16 H2a Swimming         4:53.24    4:58.80  
       27.57    56.61  1:26.67  1:57.63  2:27.89  2:58.70  3:29.56  4:00.40
     4:30.79  4:58.80                                                      
 21 Key, J                    17 YWNC                 4:48.17    4:59.38  
       26.59    55.29  1:24.95  1:54.80  2:25.04  2:55.59  3:26.58  3:57.90
     4:29.15  4:59.38                                                      
 22 Browning, Ryan            17 ABSC                 5:07.85    4:59.75  
       27.36    57.51  1:27.89  1:58.57  2:28.70  2:59.47  3:29.59  4:00.09
     4:30.33  4:59.75                                                      
 23 Francis, Daniel           17 QDD                  4:57.33    5:05.66  
       28.12    58.51  1:29.25  2:00.25  2:30.83  3:01.44  3:31.53  4:02.70
     4:34.41  5:05.66                                                      
 24 Dempsey, Alex             18 ABSC                 4:45.70    5:06.27  
       26.35    55.57  1:26.32  1:57.97  2:29.19  3:00.62  3:32.44  4:03.90
     4:36.13  5:06.27                                                      
 25 Shields, Anthony          15 QDD                  4:57.17    5:08.12  
       26.35    55.35  1:25.45  1:56.20  2:27.42  2:58.66  3:30.10  4:02.50
     4:35.53  5:08.12                                                      
 26 Materne, Joey             16 ABSC                 5:20.18    5:09.10  
       27.46    58.15  1:29.41  2:00.97  2:32.83  3:04.67  3:36.31  4:08.19
     4:39.05  5:09.10                                                      
 27 Doyle, Justin             15 QDD                  5:07.39    5:09.15  
       26.79    56.85  1:27.71  1:58.95  2:30.22  3:02.05  3:33.97  4:06.05
     4:38.27  5:09.15                                                      
 28 Parker, Kenneth           13 QDD                  5:12.65    5:09.30  
       28.35    58.40  1:29.51  2:01.24  2:32.40  3:03.68  3:35.71  4:07.18
     4:38.87  5:09.30                                                      
 29 Bradshaw, Pierce          13 NSS                  5:23.90    5:09.66  
       27.65    57.79  1:28.71  2:00.10  2:31.99  3:03.67  3:35.37  4:07.22
     4:39.26  5:09.66                                                      
 30 Castillo, Alfonso         13 SA                   5:13.91    5:10.83  
       28.61    59.76  1:31.62  2:03.21  2:34.23  3:05.92  3:38.17  4:09.71
     4:41.23  5:10.83                                                      
 31 Hughes, Devyn             15 DAQ                  5:04.45    5:11.69  
       28.13    58.74  1:30.25  2:02.15  2:34.19  3:05.68  3:37.45  4:10.17
     4:42.46  5:11.69                                                      
 31 Brakovec, Hunter          13 NSS                  5:19.04    5:11.69  
       28.51    59.49  1:30.98  2:02.36  2:33.96  3:05.39  3:37.39  4:09.02
     4:40.72  5:11.69                                                      
 33 Wood, Alex                15 SSS                  5:20.82    5:13.16  
       26.71    57.15  1:28.70  2:01.02  2:33.90  3:06.70  3:39.51  4:12.18
     4:43.97  5:13.16                                                      
 34 Magnuson, Jared           16 SA                   5:07.00    5:14.22  
       28.79  1:00.69  1:32.92  2:05.17  2:37.31  3:09.18  3:40.85  4:11.99
     4:43.27  5:14.22                                                      
 35 Blevins, Andy             16 QDD                  5:25.25    5:15.67  
       28.47    59.41  1:31.10  2:02.90  2:34.51  3:06.80  3:39.06  4:11.84
     4:44.41  5:15.67                                                      
 36 Hsieh, Jason              14 NSS                  5:21.23    5:15.70  
       28.41    59.03  1:30.04  2:01.87  2:34.04  3:06.39  3:38.76  4:11.58
     4:43.93  5:15.70                                                      
 37 Boutte', D.J.             15 DAQ                  5:11.62    5:15.79  
       28.72  1:00.05  1:31.65  2:03.65  2:35.45  3:06.94  3:38.91  4:11.73
     4:44.37  5:15.79                                                      
 38 Foley, Patrick            16 Polar Bears          5:24.19    5:19.63  
       27.82    59.07  1:30.86  2:03.16  2:35.72  3:08.12  3:40.51  4:13.69
     4:47.51  5:19.63                                                      
 39 O'Toole, Connor           14 SA                   5:25.29    5:19.67  
       28.80  1:01.08  1:33.68  2:06.24  2:38.82  3:11.17  3:44.01  4:16.92
     4:49.27  5:19.67                                                      
 40 Shields, William          12 QDD                  5:18.83    5:19.78  
       27.63    58.07  1:29.56  2:01.81  2:34.49  3:07.50  3:40.31  4:13.74
     4:46.83  5:19.78                                                      
 41 Portillo, JP              13 SA                   5:25.29    5:19.85  
       29.30  1:01.53  1:33.98  2:06.57  2:39.20  3:12.05  3:44.58  4:17.34
     4:49.38  5:19.85                                                      
 42 Riggan, Cole              13 Polar Bears          5:25.20    5:19.88  
       28.68    59.55  1:31.24  2:03.75  2:36.28  3:09.42  3:42.72  4:16.20
     4:48.63  5:19.88                                                      
 43 Yang, Kent                12 SA                   5:11.74    5:19.98  
       27.70    58.90  1:31.22  2:03.59  2:35.69  3:08.58  3:41.60  4:14.76
     4:47.41  5:19.98                                                      
 44 Tarantino, Ross           13 SA                   5:20.38    5:20.06  
       27.92    59.36  1:31.63  2:04.85  2:38.02  3:11.65  3:45.12  4:18.69
     4:50.61  5:20.06                                                      
 45 Kallam, Taft              17 Polar Bears          5:03.36    5:20.92  
       28.09    58.69  1:30.46  2:02.72  2:36.09  3:09.47  3:43.06  4:15.75
     4:48.90  5:20.92                                                      
 46 Wetherell, Adam           14 Polar Bears          5:20.01    5:21.13  
       28.07    59.29  1:31.90  2:04.76  2:37.63  3:10.52  3:43.40  4:17.15
     4:49.77  5:21.13                                                      
 47 Tang, Andrew              15 ABSC                 5:21.82    5:25.04  
       28.16    59.89  1:32.12  2:05.07  2:38.49  3:12.21  3:45.83  4:19.11
     4:52.62  5:25.04                                                      
 48 Lopacki, Jon              15 QDD                  5:19.57    5:26.54  
       28.54  1:00.28  1:32.67  2:05.94  2:39.07  3:12.66  3:46.27  4:20.21
     4:53.85  5:26.54                                                      
 49 Rupp, Jacob               14 SSS                  5:22.90    5:40.16  
       28.51  1:00.56  1:34.31  2:08.89  2:43.73  3:19.30  3:54.67  4:29.76
     5:05.11  5:40.16