Licensed to PACK                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2010 12:40 AM
            2010 SE Pilot January Classic - 1/15/2010 to 1/17/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Glenna K          10 Unattached-SE        2:44.40    2:41.74  
      34.00   40.62   51.08   36.04                                
  2 Ezell, Caroline M         10 WA-KY                2:46.96    2:43.22  
      35.66   42.41   48.09   37.06                                
  3 Digby, Simone I           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:02.24    2:45.13  
      35.63   40.65   50.13   38.72                                
  4 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      10 TG-SC                2:49.12    2:45.48  
      36.09   41.71   49.72   37.96                                
  5 Laning, Erica I           10 Atomic City-SE       2:48.44    2:45.95  
      38.35   23.03 1:09.07   35.50                                
  6 Wolfenbarger, Madeleine   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:51.23    2:46.68  
      37.87   41.95   48.90   37.96                                
  7 Price, Braeden L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:49.09    2:48.54  
      37.36   16.72 1:17.32   37.14                                
  8 Myers, Lindsey L          10 GAT-SE               2:48.78    2:48.83  
      35.96   42.74   53.43   36.70                                
  9 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE             NT    2:49.85  
      37.95   44.59   48.23   39.08                                
 10 Smith, Addison E           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:11.19    2:55.54  
      37.35   45.66   54.70   37.83                                
 11 Ragsdale, Sydney T        10 Atomic City-SE       2:57.03    2:56.58  
      37.80   42.98   56.28   39.52                                
 12 Lawson, Heidi L           10 GAT-SE               3:15.05    2:58.24  
      37.78   46.65   53.53   40.28                                
 13 Iler, Lily H              10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY       NT    2:58.45  
      40.25   44.48   54.25   39.47                                
 14 Banick, Mary Margaret M   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:03.35    3:03.69  
      43.99   46.83   52.42   40.45                                
 15 Payne, Victoria N         10 Asheville S Club-NC  3:09.78    3:05.19  
      43.82   44.73   52.48   44.16                                
 16 Penn, Libby C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:21.00    3:07.22  
      16.47 1:11.78   55.08   43.89                                
 17 Arthur, Maddie C           9 Unattached-SE        3:15.33    3:10.25  
      46.09   49.46   54.60   40.10                                
 18 Groscost, Lucy E           9 Atomic City-SE       3:25.63    3:10.81  
      41.47   51.79   52.95   44.60                                
 19 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     10 WA-KY                3:16.12    3:13.84  
      44.00   47.33   59.09   43.42                                
 20 Bretscher, Laura A        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:31.72    3:16.34  
      42.73   50.35   56.30   46.96                                
 21 Harris, Leah A             9 Atomic City-SE       3:23.55    3:16.80  
      45.36   48.41   59.25   43.78                                
 22 Benko, Payton N            9 Atomic City-SE       3:27.88    3:16.98  
      41.96   50.27   58.69   46.06                                
 23 Gabriel, Estelle R         8 TS-KY                     NT    3:18.52  
      45.69   50.38   57.17   45.28                                
 24 Brester, Madi E           10 GSCS-KY              3:16.62    3:18.80  
      42.87   56.29   56.40   43.24                                
 25 Harris, Emma C            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:24.30    3:19.07  
      46.02   51.31   57.69   44.05                                
 26 Francis, Caroline R        9 WA-KY                3:22.52    3:19.26  
      50.74   48.75 1:00.88   38.89                                
 27 Bloomfield, Isabell L      9 GSCS-KY              3:21.25    3:21.85  
      46.25   52.19   58.82   44.59                                
 28 Powell, Whitney E          9 WA-KY                     NT    3:23.83  
      47.03   48.10 1:03.35   45.35                                
 29 Topor, Zoe G              10 Blast-SE             3:30.47    3:26.77  
      47.52   54.44 1:01.14   43.67                                
 30 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             3:38.95    3:27.13  
      47.54   57.52   58.14   43.93                                
 31 Hartung, Sarah E          10 Blast-SE             3:29.15    3:35.05  
      47.39   52.18 1:02.79   52.69                                
 32 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             3:42.65    3:36.12  
      48.83   54.40 1:03.77   49.12                                
 33 Keener, Kloee R           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:36.50    3:40.62  
      54.25   56.07   56.04   54.26                                
 34 Freeny, Emily A            8 Blast-SE             3:37.53    3:50.88  
      51.44   59.08 1:10.01   50.35                                
 35 Eubanks, Danielle M       10 GSCS-KY              4:41.35    4:07.70  
      56.48   58.33 1:17.33   55.56                                
 36 Gildrie, Talia B          10 Blast-SE                  NT    4:37.19  
    1:02.23   26.48   44.90 2:23.58                                
 -- Bloomfield, Riette I       8 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                    1:03.76   51.30                                
 -- Barber, Cameron M         10 GSCS-KY              3:39.22         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
      57.41   55.31 1:14.49   43.98                                
 -- Conner, Alexis A          10 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
      57.80   58.73   58.78   51.48                                
 -- Kersey, Lauren F           9 TS-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
      58.53 1:04.46 1:09.70   58.35                                
 -- Coley, Bre J               8 LASO-VA              3:41.00         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
      46.89   54.11 1:03.62   44.34                                
 -- Sanders, Lindsay C         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:14.18         NS  
 -- Ramey, Keegan             10 TG-SC                     NT         NS  
 -- Broussard, Sydney G       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         NS  
 -- Hoag, Katharine M          8 TS-KY                     NT         NS  
 -- Serad, Ashley M           10 TS-KY                3:01.78         NS  
 -- Kolter, Carley M           9 TS-KY                4:17.81         NS  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        2:21.81    2:21.54  
      20.27   46.42   41.85   33.00                                
  2 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        2:26.18    2:24.20  
      30.88   37.78   43.37   32.17                                
  3 Brazeau, Emma D           12 TS-KY                2:25.09    2:25.16  
      31.17   36.07   43.60   34.32                                
  4 Davis, Emily L            12 HA-KY                2:30.35    2:27.31  
      31.64   37.36   45.42   32.89                                
  5 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     12 TG-SC                2:32.36    2:27.78  
      31.41   37.61   45.34   33.42                                
  6 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        2:30.33    2:27.82  
      32.19   37.51   44.29   33.83                                
  7 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                2:33.68    2:28.61  
      32.25   36.07   45.60   34.69                                
  8 Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                2:29.25    2:28.70  
      31.52   37.91   44.54   34.73                                
  9 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE        2:35.91    2:30.96  
      31.94   38.72   46.27   34.03                                
 10 Gallmeier, Elisabeth T    11 Atomic City-SE       2:35.16    2:32.72  
      32.44   38.29   47.17   34.82                                
 11 Welsh, Blaire M           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:32.46    2:33.16  
      32.40   40.97   43.74   36.05                                
 12 Lapps, Alli M             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:36.33    2:34.43  
      32.79   38.50   47.26   35.88                                
 13 Borum, Ashley M           12 TG-SC                2:37.06    2:34.98  
      34.11   39.42   44.52   36.93                                
 14 Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                2:36.61    2:36.51  
      34.63   38.09   49.25   34.54                                
 15 Walker, Anna E            12 WA-KY                2:41.23    2:36.66  
      32.81   40.25   47.72   35.88                                
 16 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:33.19    2:37.13  
      34.36   38.49   48.55   35.73                                
 17 Fugmann, Britt E          12 HA-KY                2:36.90    2:38.58  
      36.06   39.43   47.53   35.56                                
 18 Belcher, Lauren M         12 Barracudas-SE        2:40.15    2:40.30  
      35.25   38.85   49.29   36.91                                
 19 Wettack, Abby E           11 Barracudas-SE        2:42.35    2:41.59  
      35.79   41.38   48.14   36.28                                
 20 Taylor, Melinda K         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:52.51    2:42.14  
      35.48   42.02   48.10   36.54                                
 21 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE        2:43.20    2:42.68  
      33.99   45.66   45.59   37.44                                
 22 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:41.08    2:43.77  
      35.59   42.57   48.86   36.75                                
 23 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        2:46.11    2:44.63  
      35.62   41.70   50.34   36.97                                
 24 Morton, Jade A            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:45.08    2:45.81  
      36.01   42.54   50.58   36.68                                
 25 Freeny, Caitlin E         11 Blast-SE             2:54.60    2:46.51  
      38.98   44.79   45.49   37.25                                
 26 Embury, Sydney Z          11 Atomic City-SE       3:01.70    2:50.64  
      36.34   42.64   53.68   37.98                                
 27 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE       2:44.93    2:52.13  
      38.13   42.86   49.42   41.72                                
 28 Wrightson, Abby M         11 WA-KY                3:00.04    2:52.80  
      39.91   44.27   50.84   37.78                                
 29 Widmer, Natalie G         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:54.30  
      39.48   45.98   50.66   38.18                                
 30 Nunley, Sydney E          12 Atomic City-SE       2:56.93    2:54.79  
      38.30   40.45 1:00.85   35.19                                
 31 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                3:09.04    2:55.19  
      36.31   47.52   51.98   39.38                                
 32 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        2:52.44    2:55.26  
      35.68   44.43   56.72   38.43                                
 33 Zhang, Chen Chen          11 Atomic City-SE       3:00.13    2:57.80  
      42.13   44.60   49.56   41.51                                
 34 Gaddis, Jacqueline R      12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:58.02    2:59.60  
      39.82   46.74   53.56   39.48                                
 35 Charlton, Sarah A         12 Gators-SE            3:07.69    3:01.99  
      38.22   46.55   55.13   42.09                                
 36 Drake, Madison M          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:03.06  
      38.62   48.30   55.31   40.83                                
 37 Anguish, Katelyn C        11 Gators-SE            3:09.80    3:03.07  
      42.07   45.16   55.09   40.75                                
 38 Hudgins, Rachel C         11 LASO-VA              3:25.51    3:05.00  
      41.59   47.84   54.36   41.21                                
 39 Hicks, Callie C           11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  3:05.01    3:05.14  
      41.14   46.40   54.19   43.41                                
 40 Ceausu, Nicole M          11 Atomic City-SE       3:16.30    3:05.79  
      42.09   44.45   56.83   42.42                                
 41 Whitaker, Sarah G         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:06.11  
      37.55   45.93   59.06   43.57                                
 42 Lyons, Sarah E            11 GSCS-KY              3:21.32    3:06.20  
      44.48   45.32   58.01   38.39                                
 43 Fitzgerald, Sydney R      11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:16.16    3:11.06  
      45.04   48.49   55.34   42.19                                
 44 Bruckbauer, Jana S        11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:20.69    3:12.88  
      45.59   48.85   54.28   44.16                                
 45 Massey, Olivia L          12 TG-SC                3:12.05    3:12.93  
      42.52   51.38   54.57   44.46                                
 46 Gaddis, Ashlin G          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:17.55    3:14.72  
      43.75   45.09 1:01.65   44.23                                
 47 Dukes, Tia E              11 Atomic City-SE            NT    3:23.39  
      42.57   54.48   59.61   46.73                                
 48 Barnes, Arden S           12 GSCS-KY              4:08.56    4:03.62  
      59.27 1:10.07 1:00.36   53.92                                
 -- McWilliams, Asha T        11 GSCS-KY              3:05.40         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
      44.80   47.64   49.67   42.57                                
 -- Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
      36.02   48.10   52.42   38.58                                
 -- Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                3:18.62         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
      38.92   43.27   50.14   39.21                                
 -- Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             3:12.05         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
      45.66   45.78   55.04   41.72                                
 -- Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE             3:10.30         NS  
 -- Serad, Shellby R          11 TS-KY                3:19.18         NS  
 -- McKee, Lily G             12 Atomic City-SE            NT         NS  
 -- Fuchs, Hannah R           12 TS-KY                2:20.15         NS  
 -- Moorman, Blakeley R       11 TS-KY                2:30.20         NS  
 
Event 2  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Alex C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:36.84    2:37.20  
      32.81   41.32   48.46   34.61                                
  2 Mattingly, Chase T        10 HA-KY                2:49.35    2:47.54  
      36.82   43.33   50.77   36.62                                
  3 Sundeen, Daric W          10 TG-SC                2:55.42    2:47.65  
      38.36   40.92   52.26   36.11                                
  4 Caudill, Jared R          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  3:03.51    2:50.85  
      38.49   43.47   52.23   36.66                                
  5 Klouda, Josiah B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:55.54    2:52.52  
      39.02   41.73   52.74   39.03                                
  6 Groscost, Grant D         10 Atomic City-SE       2:56.32    2:54.66  
      41.06   43.49   48.73   41.38                                
  7 Russell, Colin A           9 sac-SE               3:09.39    2:55.98  
      40.34   43.80   52.25   39.59                                
  8 Sanders, Ethan L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:57.37    3:00.91  
      41.01   46.34   52.62   40.94                                
  9 Diamond, Casey            10 TS-KY                3:01.49    3:01.93  
      44.04   44.59   53.32   39.98                                
 10 Williams, Hyden M         10 Unattached-SE        2:56.14    3:03.23  
      35.52   46.47 1:03.10   38.14                                
 11 Knight, Samuel G           9 sac-SE               3:05.65    3:04.65  
      41.71   49.33   51.51   42.10                                
 12 Wallen, Nathan C          10 WA-KY                3:21.95    3:08.45  
      45.40   45.81   58.78   38.46                                
 13 Brown, Chase B             9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:27.46    3:11.19  
      43.73   49.41   56.20   41.85                                
 14 Barnes, Tristan A         10 GSCS-KY              3:22.16    3:11.34  
      42.06   50.50   57.23   41.55                                
 15 Stidham, Josh T           10 GSCS-KY              3:13.00    3:13.74  
      48.62   49.34   54.29   41.49                                
 16 Gaddis, Richard M          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:31.53    3:15.48  
                      59.97   44.52                                
 17 Hamilton, Jack P           9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:17.59  
      48.03   50.48   55.89   43.19                                
 18 Engle, Eli U               9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:42.34    3:18.04  
      40.53   54.32   59.30   43.89                                
 19 Blair, Lucas W            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:36.61    3:18.29  
      45.18   56.24   55.37   41.50                                
 20 Byars, Daeton A            9 Atomic City-SE            NT    3:18.53  
      51.01   48.55   55.63   43.34                                
 21 Johnson, Blair B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:18.58  
      46.84   51.44   59.54   40.76                                
 22 Pappalardo, Christopher    9 TS-KY                3:25.55    3:19.08  
      46.03   49.05   58.65   45.35                                
 23 Ruddy, Dylan F            10 WA-KY                     NT    3:19.34  
      48.02   51.18   53.36   46.78                                
 24 Cox, Bailey M             10 TS-KY                3:36.55    3:25.26  
      48.18   56.21   54.52   46.35                                
 25 Id-lougssiyr, Ali J       10 TS-KY                     NT    3:33.61  
      51.73   50.06 1:03.87   47.95                                
 26 Zhang, Lawrence            9 Atomic City-SE       3:39.96    3:39.07  
      53.94   54.30   59.92   50.91                                
 27 Gerhardstein, Thomas A    10 WA-KY                     NT    3:42.74  
      58.18   55.10 1:04.67   44.79                                
 28 Brannock, Kaleb S          7 GSCS-KY                   NT    3:42.82  
      47.31   51.14 1:12.81   51.56                                
 29 Webb, Hyatt B             10 HA-KY                3:35.12    3:43.92  
      52.89   56.08 1:04.77   50.18                                
 30 Hines, Andrew D            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:12.48    3:54.11  
      56.37 1:02.63 1:03.30   51.81                                
 31 Harris, Noah W             8 Atomic City-SE            NT    3:55.95  
    1:00.71   53.36 1:11.35   50.53                                
 32 Cooper, Peter C           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    4:01.41  
      53.40   54.09 1:27.33   46.59                                
 -- Barczak, Collin R          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
      45.16   51.37 1:01.94   45.45                                
 -- Horne, Thomas R            8 sac-SE               3:05.29         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
      37.66   44.49   56.98   38.51                                
 -- Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
      51.56   55.88 1:11.04   45.70                                
 -- Kolter, Trent W            7 TS-KY                     NT         NS  
 -- Serad, Will C              8 TS-KY                     NT         NS  
 -- Coyle, Carter M            8 TS-KY                     NT         NS  
 -- Young, PJ G                9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         NS  
 -- Hoag, Andrew M            10 TS-KY                3:36.04         NS  
 -- Ceausu, Edmond R           9 Atomic City-SE       3:15.88         NS  
 -- Largen, Grant M            8 TS-KY                     NT         NS  
 -- Oliveira, Blake A         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:19.18         NS  
 -- Henderson, Keegan S        7 TS-KY                     NT         NS  
 -- Henderson, Cason M         6 TS-KY                     NT         NS  
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE        2:14.26    2:15.59  
      29.39   33.58   42.42   30.20                                
  2 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:17.20    2:15.81  
      28.63   35.06   41.16   30.96                                
  3 Younger, Cameron C        12 HA-KY                2:17.20    2:17.40  
      29.70   35.50   40.08   32.12                                
  4 Bisher, Clay C            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:27.93    2:20.18  
      29.76   32.74   45.69   31.99                                
  5 Bode, Matthew C           12 TS-KY                2:25.72    2:22.85  
      32.12   37.21   42.68   30.84                                
  6 Clark, Landon L           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:21.41    2:23.11  
      31.02   37.50   43.94   30.65                                
  7 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.07    2:25.14  
      32.77   39.19   40.25   32.93                                
  8 Naff, Wilson G            12 LASO-VA              2:30.75    2:27.12  
      33.76   35.15   44.66   33.55                                
  9 Brazeau, Luc D            12 TS-KY                2:30.52    2:28.65  
      30.99   38.06   45.90   33.70                                
 10 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:28.76    2:30.16  
      30.77   39.46   47.25   32.68                                
 11 Brown, Heyward A          12 TG-SC                2:29.94    2:30.56  
      32.22   37.07   47.03   34.24                                
 12 Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                2:30.69    2:31.61  
      32.98   38.17   45.36   35.10                                
 13 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:38.29    2:32.50  
      33.21   37.02   48.95   33.32                                
 14 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:34.08  
      33.17   37.68   45.79   37.44                                
 15 Bales, Matthew T          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:31.89    2:34.60  
      34.30   39.93   46.18   34.19                                
 16 Woo, Nicholas J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:57.05    2:34.62  
      33.28   36.88   47.42   37.04                                
 17 Catron, Reese D           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:34.44    2:35.27  
      35.07   38.70   45.90   35.60                                
 18 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE        2:39.64    2:35.80  
      35.50   38.82   47.95   33.53                                
 19 Casey, Christian L        12 WA-KY                2:44.23    2:36.50  
      34.07   41.64   45.67   35.12                                
 20 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:39.50    2:37.43  
      33.95   39.97   47.89   35.62                                
 21 Melhorn, Sam A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:10.55    2:37.64  
      36.22   42.97   42.49   35.96                                
 22 Bier, Nathan M            12 Barracudas-SE        2:39.36    2:37.78  
      34.28   43.09   46.07   34.34                                
 23 Wilson, Peyton T          12 Barracudas-SE        2:41.11    2:39.07  
      36.89   41.42   46.78   33.98                                
 24 Gale, Abraham G           11 Atomic City-SE       2:34.20    2:40.58  
      33.48   42.14   49.23   35.73                                
 25 Kittredge, Clint K        12 TG-SC                     NT    2:42.15  
      34.00   38.64   50.77   38.74                                
 26 Sutphin, Drew A           12 HA-KY                2:42.38    2:42.70  
      36.16   42.05   47.53   36.96                                
 27 Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                2:48.94    2:42.90  
      36.42   41.00   48.02   37.46                                
 28 Glafenhein, Chris D       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:44.04  
      33.81   42.25   48.13   39.85                                
 29 Drake, Taylor T           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:59.26    2:44.49  
      32.63   42.69   51.81   37.36                                
 30 Bond, Addison J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:53.58    2:44.68  
      36.06   39.97   51.83   36.82                                
 31 Rollins, Grant G          11 sac-SE               2:51.70    2:47.63  
      38.15   42.21   50.47   36.80                                
 32 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE        2:53.15    2:48.22  
      37.35   42.63   50.70   37.54                                
 33 Webb, Harrison M          12 HA-KY                3:01.85    2:50.53  
      38.05   41.51   52.91   38.06                                
 34 Dovgan, Matt D            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:49.06    2:54.46  
      36.43   45.60   53.56   38.87                                
 35 Schechter, Paul C         11 Atomic City-SE       3:10.66    2:55.66  
      40.68   44.27   53.09   37.62                                
 36 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:59.41    2:57.00  
      38.46   43.60   54.78   40.16                                
 37 Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA              3:02.97    2:57.75  
      44.60   44.53   50.52   38.10                                
 38 Chance, Andy M            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:08.80    3:01.17  
      37.30   47.91   54.46   41.50                                
 39 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                3:04.09    3:03.08  
      42.65   44.36   57.97   38.10                                
 40 Fowler, Jared C           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:01.39    3:03.57  
      40.17   44.21   58.75   40.44                                
 41 Foster, Marlon A          11 TS-KY                3:35.21    3:10.41  
      42.45   48.95   58.78   40.23                                
 42 Casey, Kellen K           11 WA-KY                3:25.38    3:15.50  
      47.41   53.27   51.96   42.86                                
 43 Thomas, Ben D             11 Atomic City-SE            NT    3:18.16  
      46.15   52.49   57.49   42.03                                
 44 Smith, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:19.97  
      42.46   48.53 1:02.93   46.05                                
 45 Dukes, Logan L            11 Atomic City-SE            NT    3:23.68  
      49.88   53.42   56.42   43.96                                
 -- Tidwell, Jake M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
      40.26   44.10   49.78   40.64                                
 -- Soehn, Grant C            12 GAT-SE                    NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
      33.01   39.76   47.17   35.23                                
 -- Dukes, Chandler C         11 Atomic City-SE            NT         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
      47.70   52.79   58.54   45.23                                
 -- Gump, Jacob N             12 Atomic City-SE       2:42.52         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
      34.58   41.65   49.79   34.60                                
 -- Claiborne, Cannon H       11 sac-SE               2:45.98         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graff, Courtney K         12 Unattached-SE             NT    5:03.14  
      31.12   35.22   41.29   39.82   42.84   43.63   34.79   34.43
  2 Anderson, Lillie K        12 TG-SC                     NT    5:22.48  
      35.84   40.94   40.07   40.47   46.57   46.51   37.39   34.69
  3 Cooper, Abigail S         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    6:38.79  
      46.51                   51.76   53.38   54.01   44.80   42.33
  4 Stucke, Amelia A          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    6:48.69  
      42.05   56.74   51.43   47.18   58.94   59.77   47.55   45.03
 -- Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                4:38.86    4:39.29  
      29.76   33.08   36.36   35.77   40.04   40.45   32.67   31.16
  2 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        4:47.43    4:43.62  
      28.98   33.82   34.60   34.84   41.81   42.82   33.62   33.13
  3 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        4:53.80    4:54.41  
      31.14   35.95   36.44   36.74   43.93   44.48   33.01   32.72
  4 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                4:54.45    4:55.20  
      30.86   35.32   38.52   37.59   42.22   42.85   34.70   33.14
  5 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        4:56.60    4:58.65  
      31.24   35.97   37.80   36.74   45.79   45.25   33.28   32.58
  6 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                5:00.67    4:58.99  
      31.49   37.68   40.12   39.56   41.94   43.09   34.11   31.00
  7 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:01.01    5:00.16  
      32.11   37.21   38.67   38.19   43.97   43.33   33.10   33.58
  8 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        5:00.18    5:02.81  
      31.24   36.54   37.05   37.00   45.24   45.75   35.30   34.69
  9 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE        5:27.90    5:03.56  
      30.91   36.87   40.99   39.45   43.61   45.64   33.60   32.49
 10 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:09.45    5:06.78  
      34.08   38.48   39.55   38.66   43.94   43.39   35.40   33.28
 11 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:11.48    5:10.10  
      32.10   39.78   39.55   37.94   43.55   46.11   35.99   35.08
 12 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY              5:06.71    5:11.78  
      31.89   38.35   40.90   40.29   46.34   46.42   34.64   32.95
 13 Middleton, Harper H       13 TG-SC                5:27.64    5:17.06  
      34.98   40.06   40.07   38.98   46.26   46.93   35.17   34.61
 14 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:29.85    5:20.52  
      34.57   41.51   40.61   40.81   46.05   45.83   35.98   35.16
 15 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY              5:20.07    5:23.18  
      34.32   41.57   41.17   40.51   48.76   48.70   34.72   33.43
 16 Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              5:33.87    5:33.71  
      37.23   44.88   42.75   41.92   46.56   46.11   37.94   36.32
 17 Klouda, Christina B       13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:42.43    5:34.08  
      34.89   43.97   41.54   42.94   48.33   49.21   36.94   36.26
 18 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    5:46.17  
      37.71   44.62   42.55   42.81   51.30   53.47   37.35   36.36
 19 Gaddis, Madeleine E       14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:57.86    5:51.32  
      34.96   41.52   46.15   45.02   54.91   51.74   38.89   38.13
 20 Northcote, Cierra T       13 GAT-SE                    NT    5:52.62  
      36.47   44.49   47.05   45.41   51.58   49.75   40.33   37.54
 21 Rochelle, Trecy K         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:57.94    5:54.25  
      33.82                           53.56                   32.21
 22 Shalom, Ninti             13 GSCS-KY              6:00.66    6:00.31  
      38.32   45.52   45.32   44.64   47.84   49.01   44.86   44.80
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                4:17.75    4:28.81  
      29.17   32.56   33.92   33.43   38.08                   30.72
  2 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE        4:35.12    4:33.89  
      28.83   32.75   34.69   34.51   40.14   41.43   31.87   29.67
  3 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                4:32.44    4:34.06  
      29.00   32.53   34.26   34.49   40.06   41.08   32.11   30.53
  4 Henry, Devin N            17 Gators - VA-VA       4:30.01    4:35.75  
      29.93   33.36   34.57   34.70   39.87   23.30   49.06   30.96
  5 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:27.05    4:37.08  
      30.39   34.13   35.66   34.75   39.58   40.28   31.70   30.59
  6 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                4:22.23    4:37.16  
      30.33   33.92   34.91   34.80   39.27   39.65   32.25   32.03
  7 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                4:30.29    4:38.03  
      29.53   33.69   36.06   34.81   39.93   41.50   32.25   30.26
  8 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                4:30.72    4:38.19  
      29.79   33.09   35.85   18.18   57.76   42.50   31.37   29.65
  9 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                4:31.40    4:39.88  
      29.65   33.34   36.34   35.96   40.05   40.88   32.19   31.47
 10 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                4:30.89    4:40.21  
      30.62   33.45   36.63   35.67   39.30   39.87   32.60   32.07
 11 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                4:42.09    4:40.99  
      30.84   34.40   36.65   34.71   40.23   39.53   33.18   31.45
 12 Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:32.18    4:41.25  
      30.54   34.57   37.60   36.85   38.66   39.56   32.44   31.03
 13 Mathias, Mallory J        15 Birmingham-SE        4:36.68    4:41.81  
      29.50   34.06   37.24   35.74   41.11   41.33   32.16   30.67
 14 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                4:39.51    4:41.98  
      31.27   35.72   37.22   36.73   39.53   39.84   31.57   30.10
 15 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                4:46.30    4:43.15  
      31.43   34.77   34.28   33.34   42.92   42.67   32.10   31.64
 16 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:35.31    4:43.75  
      29.60   34.16   37.83   37.07   40.63   41.03   31.87   31.56
 17 Crawford, Jackie M        15 Gators - VA-VA       4:42.83    4:43.82  
      30.64   34.81   34.37   34.79   41.81   42.44   33.22   31.74
 18 Tutor, Lexi A             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:39.02    4:44.38  
      30.11   34.43   38.20   37.19   39.72   39.81   32.78   32.14
 19 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                4:45.32    4:44.54  
      29.63   35.81   35.32   34.98   41.48   41.99   33.04   32.29
 20 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                4:46.84    4:44.81  
      31.51   35.36   36.99   37.75   38.50   39.02   33.26   32.42
 21 Gregory, Kaley D          16 Wild Waves-WV        4:50.06    4:48.20  
      30.31   30.61   41.50   36.31   42.14   42.98   32.60   31.75
 22 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                4:34.96    4:48.40  
      28.95   33.90   37.45   36.32   42.22   43.20   33.49   32.87
 23 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                4:41.56    4:50.69  
      29.61   33.93   37.79   36.41   43.09   43.34   33.80   32.72
 24 Fryman, Annie M           17 WA-KY                4:43.37    4:50.71  
      30.55   34.66   38.69   38.28   42.14   41.78   32.95   31.66
 25 Dowe, Bailey M            16 TG-SC                4:50.19    4:50.93  
      30.48   35.17   37.78   36.94   41.79   41.63   34.25   32.89
 26 Campbell, Katie E         16 Gators - VA-VA       4:46.84    4:52.02  
      31.05   35.39   38.78   37.64   40.55   41.98   33.82   32.81
 27 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                4:42.43    4:52.50  
      32.04   36.58   39.19   37.27   42.17   35.95   38.07   31.23
 28 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:48.62    4:53.14  
      31.98   36.97   36.65   36.87   42.11   42.98   33.30   32.28
 29 Wallace, Mia L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:42.34    4:55.01  
      31.66   35.43   40.90   39.78   39.31   40.30   34.49   33.14
 30 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:52.94    4:58.62  
      32.03   36.95   36.93   35.80   45.11   45.22   34.00   32.58
 31 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                4:42.40    4:58.95  
      31.62   37.83   39.97   39.27   41.10   41.03   34.84   33.29
 32 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE        4:55.23    4:59.29  
      32.53   38.58   40.15   39.74   40.20   41.13   34.04   32.92
 33 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                4:48.54    5:03.69  
      29.39   41.48   39.36   39.29   38.82   47.82 1:07.53        
 34 McLaughlin, Kelsey L      16 WA-KY                5:05.78    5:04.05  
      32.18   37.02   38.25   37.82   43.98   44.74   35.88   34.18
 35 Jessee, Jordan N          15 Barracudas-SE        5:06.19    5:04.88  
      32.52   37.34   39.07   37.24   43.70   43.05   37.02   34.94
 36 Hubbard, Carly R          17 TS-KY                5:13.20    5:05.58  
      31.25   36.21   40.50   39.51   46.17   45.99   33.84   32.11
 37 Foxworth, Bailey K        15 WA-KY                5:10.76    5:07.26  
      31.69   38.33   39.46   38.76   47.02   46.79   33.10   32.11
 38 Evans, Jacquie M          18 WA-KY                5:07.32    5:07.44  
      31.73   37.16   38.84   37.34   45.84   48.28   33.93   34.32
 39 Caldwell, Kate A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:52.51    5:08.94  
      32.32   37.30   38.53   38.49   44.54   45.67   36.75   35.34
 40 Anderson, Callie A        16 TS-KY                5:14.82    5:08.96  
      32.19   36.90   38.72   37.97   45.00   45.88   35.98   36.32
 41 Fogelman, Phoebe E        16 Atomic City-SE       4:43.82    5:09.94  
      32.04   38.07   38.66   38.75   46.88   47.61   34.07   33.86
 42 Banick, Kate E            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:58.99    5:11.57  
      33.66   39.98   39.82   39.06   43.79   44.35   35.88   35.03
 43 Miller, Elizabeth L       16 Birmingham-SE        5:08.21    5:12.30  
      34.75   38.64   43.30   40.17   40.87   42.46   36.85   35.26
 44 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             4:56.40    5:13.47  
      31.74   37.03   37.62   38.24   51.01   47.64   35.77   34.42
 45 Gump, Hannah M            17 Atomic City-SE       4:58.78    5:19.17  
      32.89   38.18   39.74   40.21   47.22   48.17   36.75   36.01
 46 Moran, Ember P            15 WA-KY                5:20.59    5:23.74  
      34.01   40.06   39.74   38.70   50.43   49.83   36.29   34.68
 47 Gaddis, Evelyn M          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:44.82    5:28.08  
      34.80   42.21   40.47   41.03   48.06   49.42   36.46   35.63
 48 Bass, Kelsey N            16 Birmingham-SE        5:46.96    5:36.12  
      38.82   46.72   42.71   41.78   45.82   46.37   37.37   36.53
 49 Moran, Kelsi F            15 WA-KY                5:20.40    5:40.24  
      34.26   39.64   42.37   43.99   54.54   51.76   37.56   36.12
 50 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE        5:53.03    5:46.81  
      39.38   47.26   46.57   43.76   48.98   46.81   38.65   35.40
 
Event 4  Men 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keaton, Davis M           12 TG-SC                5:27.35    5:19.75  
      32.93   40.59   41.16   39.71   48.60   47.79   34.68   34.29
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  4:32.51    4:27.74  
      28.22   32.36   34.03   33.27   39.29   39.95   31.00   29.62
  2 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                4:39.45    4:29.82  
      27.79   32.16   35.04   34.14   38.40   39.24   31.97   31.08
  3 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  4:32.03    4:35.17  
      28.77   33.35   35.96   36.02   39.76   39.55   32.07   29.69
  4 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  4:40.56    4:35.81  
      30.22   34.02   34.80   34.66   40.45   40.41   31.57   29.68
  5 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                4:36.84    4:38.24  
      30.86   34.94   36.11   35.00   38.97   39.41   32.71   30.24
  6 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE        4:48.38    4:39.09  
      29.94   35.74   36.46   35.66   38.68   38.78   32.79   31.04
  7 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             4:35.64    4:40.13  
      29.05   33.58   36.40   34.60   41.92   40.68   32.51   31.39
  8 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  4:42.94    4:49.04  
      30.36   35.28   36.61   37.84   39.82   41.20   34.30   33.63
  9 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE                  NT    4:50.93  
      30.55   36.55   37.73   35.79   41.82   40.39   35.03   33.07
 10 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       4:56.94    4:55.65  
      31.22   39.79   37.86   37.26   40.82   40.71   34.80   33.19
 11 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:21.44    5:02.62  
      31.06   38.65   39.91   38.09   44.48   44.06   33.26   33.11
 12 Wolfenbarger, Nathan J    13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    5:09.96  
      32.83   41.42   40.94   39.84   43.01   44.08   34.48   33.36
 13 Walker, John C            13 LASO-VA              6:10.00    5:10.66  
      31.88   38.66   41.58   39.35   42.97   44.23   36.86   35.13
 14 Schechter, Samuel J       14 Atomic City-SE       5:20.91    5:12.01  
      34.45   41.92   37.09   37.45   47.27   47.45   34.05   32.33
 15 Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:14.60    5:14.56  
      32.27   40.58   40.55   38.42   48.43   49.26   33.32   31.73
 16 Bretscher, James R        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:14.78    5:15.38  
      32.15   39.05   39.99   40.47   45.95   47.74   35.30   34.73
 17 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    5:21.12  
      33.83   41.06   40.75   42.24   43.77   45.59   38.93   34.95
 18 Mihealsick, Ryan P        13 Atomic City-SE       5:20.91    5:21.70  
      35.26   42.14   40.35   38.89   46.47   45.39   37.20   36.00
 19 Natalie, Jack M           13 TS-KY                     NT    5:34.16  
      32.48   40.84   42.91   40.67   50.16   50.00   38.99   38.11
 20 Jacobs, Ryan J            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    5:45.92  
      38.25   45.78   43.02   43.85   50.29   49.13   38.94   36.66
 21 Owen, Hunter A            13 TS-KY                6:20.91    5:58.20  
      33.88   41.85   46.75   44.15   55.34   55.44 1:20.79        
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                3:58.25    4:03.68  
      26.72   29.74   32.81   31.82   33.59   35.04   27.65   26.31
  2 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                4:03.20    4:08.04  
      26.20   29.87   32.24   31.58   34.83   35.08   29.14   29.10
  3 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:03.52    4:12.15  
      27.98   31.74   31.88   30.95   37.24   37.43   27.85   27.08
  4 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:04.12    4:14.51  
      27.34   31.30   32.14   31.05   36.83   37.74   29.34   28.77
  5 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA              4:10.12    4:14.79  
      26.41   30.30   31.98   31.37   36.62   36.99   30.43   30.69
  6 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                4:11.62    4:15.03  
      27.56   30.89   32.62   31.76   36.90   36.83   30.72   27.75
  7 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                4:07.88    4:17.00  
      26.46   29.75   32.38   32.33   37.34   38.43   30.56   29.75
  8 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                4:11.03    4:18.61  
      26.16   31.33   33.58   32.34   38.76   38.73   29.67   28.04
  9 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:14.41    4:18.78  
      26.73   30.89   32.84   32.55   37.00   38.21   31.10   29.46
 10 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA       4:22.43    4:19.09  
      27.81   32.67   32.28   31.28   38.70   38.43   29.64   28.28
 11 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:10.00    4:22.21  
      27.83   32.57   33.62   33.76   36.27   38.25   30.11   29.80
 12 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                4:21.90    4:22.23  
      27.42   31.59   33.47   33.75   37.93   38.40   30.28   29.39
 13 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                4:31.86    4:24.52  
      28.07   31.53   35.23   33.89   36.46   35.72   32.12   31.50
 14 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:25.62    4:26.63  
      28.52   32.63   33.00   32.50   40.30   39.89   30.20   29.59
 15 Denman, Luke E            15 TG-SC                4:27.09    4:26.97  
      29.28   33.52   34.86   34.86   37.45   37.73   30.37   28.90
 16 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:17.84    4:28.06  
      27.89   32.58   34.74   34.48   37.01   38.54   31.55   31.27
 17 Buchanan, Blake C         17 TG-SC                4:20.25    4:29.38  
      27.34   31.53   34.08   33.76   40.49   42.01   31.54   28.63
 18 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                4:15.00    4:30.01  
      27.40   32.61   34.10   33.82   40.79   40.36   30.99   29.94
 19 Laning, Nathaniel G       15 Atomic City-SE       4:23.25    4:31.54  
      29.21   34.51   33.88   34.65   38.79   39.09   31.25   30.16
 20 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:31.69    4:34.70  
      27.14   32.58   36.63   34.93   40.51   40.73   31.89   30.29
 21 Schammel, Josh A          15 TG-SC                4:39.13    4:37.89  
      29.41   35.51   34.55   33.50   42.86   42.78   30.29   28.99
 22 Battista, Anthony E       15 Barracudas-SE        4:45.75    4:39.13  
      29.59   33.83   36.10   35.44   41.10   41.25   31.91   29.91
 23 Mattingly, Trent W        15 HA-KY                4:38.93    4:39.51  
      29.22   34.02   36.18   35.40   38.97   40.80   33.65   31.27
 24 Dovgan, Jake T            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:48.48    4:40.23  
      28.95   33.67   34.77   35.57   42.19   43.71   30.97   30.40
 25 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY              4:43.90    4:41.34  
      27.11   32.19   35.64   35.48   43.83   44.68   31.54   30.87
 26 Gerhardstein, Chris J     17 WA-KY                4:43.98    4:41.43  
      28.55   34.28   34.64   34.01   42.36   42.08   34.08   31.43
 27 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE             4:35.33    4:42.49  
      28.49   33.11   36.50   35.98   40.94   41.07   33.65   32.75
 28 Hempel, Byron R           18 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  4:34.95    4:47.42  
      28.99   34.72   35.71   35.14   40.82   42.67   34.93   34.44
 29 Etterer, Joe W            16 Birmingham-SE        4:44.49    4:47.78  
      30.27   34.82   38.03   38.61   39.08   40.00   34.19   32.78
 30 Taylor, Isaac G           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:48.08    4:49.90  
      29.29   34.67   38.30   37.85   42.58   42.45   34.58   30.18
 31 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:01.04    4:51.52  
      29.51   37.81   36.94   36.79   43.85   44.15   31.93   30.54
 32 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:07.74    4:52.96  
      29.32   33.41   38.47   38.15   44.17   44.40   32.82   32.22
 33 Willis, Dylan M           17 Atomic City-SE       4:42.00    4:54.86  
      29.22   33.95   38.11   37.28   45.12   45.07   33.65   32.46
 34 Woo, Jon W                15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:09.16    4:56.25  
      31.26   36.12   37.86   38.00   41.60   42.77   34.48   34.16
 35 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE        4:51.72    4:56.50  
      30.33   36.39   40.31   41.00   39.37   40.64   35.17   33.29
 36 King, Allen A             16 GSCS-KY              5:06.99    5:04.14  
      32.06   39.06   36.90   36.57   45.65   45.47   35.24   33.19
 37 Gabriel, Alek D           15 TS-KY                     NT    5:17.66  
      31.57   39.10   41.43   40.13   46.97   46.06   37.77   34.63
 38 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE        5:37.10    5:21.08  
      35.06   41.53   39.39   38.68   48.16   48.50   35.71   34.05
 -- Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                4:30.29         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      27.64   31.47   35.59   35.04   39.67   41.32   32.36   30.69
 -- Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE        4:07.86         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
      26.51   30.45   32.11   31.51   37.14   37.25   28.91   26.86
 -- Allen, Reid S             16 HA-KY                4:56.27         NS  
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darby, Ashley E           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:19.94    5:14.96  
      28.34   31.26   32.14   31.66   32.12   32.13   32.36   32.36
      32.18   30.41                                                
  2 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        5:36.69    5:35.13  
      29.06   32.66   33.95   34.21   34.48   34.53   34.41   34.53
      33.92   33.38                                                
  3 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        5:46.61    5:38.53  
      29.34   33.30   34.24   34.42   34.78   34.49   34.81   34.88
      35.20   33.07                                                
  4 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        5:46.58    5:40.89  
      30.52   33.65   34.69   35.20   34.66   34.78   34.96   34.61
      34.77   33.05                                                
  5 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     12 TG-SC                5:55.66    5:43.46  
      30.59   33.97   34.44   35.11   35.01   35.40   35.27   34.66
      34.85   34.16                                                
  6 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE        5:46.77    5:44.34  
      30.91   34.27   35.05   35.08   35.04   34.87   35.19   34.95
      35.23   33.75                                                
  7 Davis, Emily L            12 HA-KY                5:51.11    5:44.72  
      30.14   34.06   34.83   34.94   35.20   35.50   36.08   35.05
      34.75   34.17                                                
  8 Stratton, Kendall P       12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:52.54    5:47.49  
      30.78   33.88   34.61   35.15   35.18   35.82   35.51   35.76
      35.61   35.19                                                
  9 Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                6:11.29    5:53.64  
      31.52   36.57   36.18   35.92   36.71   36.02                
      36.72   32.32                                                
 10 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:52.36    5:55.29  
      31.38   35.27   35.49   35.81   36.82   36.87   36.67   36.40
      36.09   34.49                                                
 11 Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                5:58.94    5:55.39  
      30.58   34.70   36.22   36.91   36.53   36.56   36.21   36.35
      35.80   35.53                                                
 12 Horne, Chandler L         12 sac-SE               6:02.11    5:56.17  
      30.43   33.87   35.83   36.98   36.89   36.91   36.65   36.88
      36.38   35.35                                                
 13 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                6:31.91    5:57.88  
      33.20   35.12   36.49   37.19   36.50   36.96   35.93   36.69
      35.53   34.27                                                
 14 Brazeau, Emma D           12 TS-KY                6:00.01    5:58.99  
      31.08   35.39   36.76   37.22   37.49   37.59   37.40   37.36
      35.91   32.79                                                
 15 Gallmeier, Elisabeth T    11 Atomic City-SE       6:03.71    5:59.06  
      31.18   35.34   36.38   36.67   37.32   37.13   37.01   36.91
      36.71   34.41                                                
 16 Sapp, Gracie G            11 WA-KY                6:20.92    6:01.74  
      31.40   36.66   37.20   36.00   35.96   37.05   38.92   37.33
      36.00   35.22                                                
 17 Welsh, Blaire M           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  6:19.67    6:08.09  
      33.28   36.95   37.68   37.64   38.45   36.98   37.89   36.60
      37.34   35.28                                                
 18 Borum, Ashley M           12 TG-SC                6:12.78    6:09.04  
      32.32   36.51   37.80   38.18   37.53   38.62   38.31   37.71
      37.06   35.00                                                
 19 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:12.02    6:09.32  
      32.85   36.65   37.06   37.36   37.41   38.19   37.64   37.56
      38.94   35.66                                                
 20 Lapps, Alli M             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:12.02    6:13.76  
      32.44   36.44   38.25   36.58   38.81   39.43   37.84   37.91
      39.16   36.90                                                
 21 Fugmann, Britt E          12 HA-KY                6:07.55    6:16.29  
      31.73   36.20   37.22   37.38   37.40   38.25   38.31   39.54
      40.40   39.86                                                
 22 Wettack, Abby E           11 Barracudas-SE        6:25.79    6:18.65  
      33.44   37.31   38.72   38.52   37.98   38.67   38.94   38.61
      38.83   37.63                                                
 23 Taylor, Melinda K         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    6:19.35  
      34.25   38.09   39.18   38.15   38.20   38.70   38.63   38.82
      38.99   36.34                                                
 24 Belcher, Lauren M         12 Barracudas-SE        6:18.44    6:20.48  
      33.82   37.60   38.23   37.96   39.41   39.03   39.77   38.97
      38.99   36.70                                                
 25 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        6:20.85    6:20.77  
      33.09   37.67   38.60   38.77   39.13   39.69   39.40   38.96
      38.31   37.15                                                
 26 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        6:34.72    6:21.90  
      33.45   37.45   39.05   38.81   39.29   39.79   39.44   39.81
      38.41   36.40                                                
 27 Nunley, Sydney E          12 Atomic City-SE       6:31.76    6:26.69  
      34.44   38.18   39.18   39.60   40.53   39.64   40.11   39.99
      39.02   36.00                                                
 27 Morton, Jade A            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:25.83    6:26.69  
      36.32   38.87   39.66   39.72   39.03                   39.87
      38.56   35.05                                                
 29 Freeny, Caitlin E         11 Blast-SE             6:47.45    6:26.91  
      33.92                                   40.42   40.20 1:18.04
      35.61                                                        
 30 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:31.52    6:37.33  
      34.05   38.58   40.34   39.46   41.54   42.27   42.28   41.91
      39.05   37.85                                                
 31 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE        6:38.04    6:37.62  
      33.73   39.61   40.63   41.16   41.82   41.88   41.46   42.35
      40.45   34.53                                                
 32 Widmer, Natalie G         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    6:44.19  
      35.61   41.29   41.76   41.73   41.66   41.84   41.31   41.71
      40.18   37.10                                                
 33 Embury, Sydney Z          11 Atomic City-SE            NT    6:53.28  
      36.26   39.68   42.47   42.03   42.16   42.69   43.28   43.44
      43.07   38.20                                                
 34 Gaddis, Jacqueline R      12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   7:03.36    6:57.52  
      37.85   42.95   43.26   42.72   43.17   42.94   42.16   41.53
      42.21   38.73                                                
 35 Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                     NT    6:59.03  
      35.78   41.37   42.78                                        
      43.61   39.15                                                
 36 Russell, Kennedy N        11 sac-SE               7:25.93    6:59.75  
      34.83   40.33   42.34   42.66   43.63   43.06   44.38   44.19
      42.30   42.03                                                
 37 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE       6:32.90    6:59.77  
      33.76   39.04   42.57   44.33   44.72   42.87   45.02   44.09
      42.69   40.68                                                
 38 Hicks, Callie C           11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY       NT    7:00.79  
      37.46   41.16   42.76   42.84   43.46   42.95   43.55   44.09
      42.36   40.16                                                
 39 Ceausu, Nicole M          11 Atomic City-SE       7:12.67    7:14.32  
                      43.79   44.75   44.83   45.35   44.52   45.80
      44.20   41.89                                                
 40 Drake, Madison M          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    7:14.56  
      36.80   41.09   43.12   43.68   45.13   45.08   45.80   45.27
      44.82   43.77                                                
 41 McWilliams, Asha T        11 GSCS-KY              7:13.08    7:18.59  
      38.61   44.04   45.08   44.75   44.68   45.13   44.63   44.29
      45.07   42.31                                                
 42 Lyons, Sarah E            11 GSCS-KY                   NT    7:19.71  
      39.22   43.98   45.87   45.06   46.36   45.37   45.96   44.28
      43.24   40.37                                                
 43 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                     NT    7:24.29  
      36.01   42.01   44.24   44.58   45.73   47.84   46.57   46.12
      48.40   42.79                                                
 44 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             8:01.29    7:24.48  
      40.25   44.90   45.32   45.22   45.31   45.84   46.17   45.47
      44.03   41.97                                                
 45 Whitaker, Sarah G         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   7:53.58    7:24.50  
      36.04   42.49   44.33   45.93   47.06   46.75   45.74   47.64
      45.96   42.56                                                
 46 Gaddis, Ashlin G          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   7:44.73    7:25.90  
      39.00   44.97   45.21   44.43   45.99   45.75   46.04   45.83
      45.17   43.51                                                
 47 Fitzgerald, Sydney R      11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    7:32.07  
      38.22   43.90   45.47   46.24   46.11   46.32   46.59   47.56
      46.97   44.69                                                
 48 Bruckbauer, Jana S        11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   8:02.46    7:45.87  
      40.53                   47.13   47.69   48.81   19.24   26.88
      43.30 1:40.24                                                
 -- Zhang, Chen Chen          11 Atomic City-SE       7:34.80    7:14.09  
      Did not finish
      39.66   44.36   45.58   46.32   46.71   46.00   46.70   46.53
      42.28   29.95                                                
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE        5:24.32    5:24.34  
      27.73   31.32   32.83   33.06   33.46   33.55   33.67   33.38
      33.44   31.90                                                
  2 Bode, Matthew C           12 TS-KY                5:33.16    5:29.82  
      29.91   31.73   33.69   33.80   34.37   33.91   33.64   34.02
      33.48   31.27                                                
  3 Younger, Cameron C        12 HA-KY                5:37.81    5:30.77  
      29.29   32.30   33.36   33.24   33.83   34.20   34.20   34.40
      33.85   32.10                                                
  4 Clark, Landon L           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:34.91    5:31.38  
      29.27   32.40   33.89   34.39   34.46   33.76   34.01   34.24
      33.60   31.36                                                
  5 Bisher, Clay C            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  6:20.02    5:36.24  
      30.01   33.46   34.25   34.26   34.41   33.93   33.84   34.79
      34.60   32.69                                                
  6 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:34.70    5:41.13  
      30.44   34.00   34.90   34.83   34.81   35.22   34.85   34.42
      34.87   32.79                                                
  7 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:08.17    5:41.31  
      28.68   32.41   32.96   33.97   34.71   35.15   36.07   36.42
      36.12   34.82                                                
  8 Naff, Wilson G            12 LASO-VA              5:46.81    5:47.69  
      30.46   33.72   35.69   35.91   35.61   35.56   35.86   35.63
      35.26   33.99                                                
  9 Brown, Heyward A          12 TG-SC                5:48.29    5:50.19  
      32.50   34.89   36.25   36.27   35.92   35.52   35.09   35.53
      35.51   32.71                                                
 10 Gump, Jacob N             12 Atomic City-SE       6:05.19    5:55.90  
      32.86                   35.48   35.22   35.92   36.64   36.46
      36.70   33.93                                                
 11 Kabas, Jackson S          12 TG-SC                5:46.08    5:56.19  
      31.77   35.41   36.14   36.34   35.93   36.21   36.22   36.77
      36.32   35.08                                                
 12 Hudson, Brandt H          12 Gators-SE            6:12.23    5:56.79  
      31.45   35.29   36.91   36.24   35.41   37.61   38.18   35.66
      36.74   33.30                                                
 13 Brazeau, Luc D            12 TS-KY                5:57.26    5:59.63  
      31.29   34.99   36.71   37.83   37.13   37.20   37.29   36.73
      36.82   33.64                                                
 14 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:14.01    6:00.14  
      31.86   36.11   36.40   36.43   37.78   36.28   36.65   36.85
      35.23   36.55                                                
 15 Wilson, Peyton T          12 Barracudas-SE        5:58.62    6:02.12  
      33.43   36.65   36.81   36.85   36.64   37.21   36.75   37.04
      35.88   34.86                                                
 16 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:26.01    6:03.33  
      31.74   35.93   36.64   36.84   36.72   37.78   37.88   37.33
      37.60   34.87                                                
 17 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE        6:14.52    6:04.86  
      32.81   36.15   38.71   37.19   37.08   36.40   38.13   36.08
      37.12   35.19                                                
 18 Bales, Matthew T          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:58.36    6:10.07  
      32.37   36.80   37.68   38.03   37.73   38.64   37.93   38.11
      36.96   35.82                                                
 19 Gale, Abraham G           11 Atomic City-SE       6:00.66    6:10.55  
      32.96   36.99   38.93   38.92   38.18   38.81   37.49   37.98
      35.77   34.52                                                
 20 Woo, Nicholas J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   7:23.73    6:10.84  
      29.97   35.47   38.02   38.93   38.40   39.37   38.27   39.00
      37.56   35.85                                                
 21 Bier, Nathan M            12 Barracudas-SE        7:04.74    6:11.80  
      32.74   36.14   37.77   38.31   38.36   38.55   37.91   37.76
      37.62   36.64                                                
 22 Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                6:12.71    6:11.89  
      32.30   37.03   37.75   38.27   38.02   38.46   38.53   38.75
      37.48   35.30                                                
 23 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:15.43    6:13.09  
      32.34   35.69   37.41   37.96   38.31   38.68   38.76   38.88
      38.52   36.54                                                
 24 Catron, Reese D           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:14.68    6:13.25  
      31.82   36.84   38.55   38.55   39.07   39.37   38.70   37.52
      37.68   35.15                                                
 25 Claiborne, Tyson L        12 sac-SE               6:27.41    6:13.69  
      32.68   36.51   37.28   37.88   38.51   38.85   38.48   38.55
      38.07   36.88                                                
 26 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    6:14.72  
      32.19   37.38   37.96   37.98   38.46   38.88   38.87   38.25
      39.27   35.48                                                
 27 Dovgan, Matt D            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:33.06    6:27.78  
      32.94   37.99   38.99   39.62   40.36   40.80   40.83   39.67
      39.82   36.76                                                
 28 Sutphin, Drew A           12 HA-KY                6:30.60    6:29.86  
      34.66   39.62   39.64   39.59   40.12   40.13   40.12   40.16
      39.15   36.67                                                
 29 Drake, Taylor T           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   7:04.92    6:33.11  
      33.85   39.25   40.42   39.93   40.65   40.47   40.82   40.79
      39.91   37.02                                                
 30 Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                6:51.65    6:34.64  
      33.74   39.47   40.34   40.38   40.38   40.01   40.44   40.61
      41.18   38.09                                                
 31 Bond, Addison J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:49.60    6:36.93  
      34.34   38.91   40.97   40.45   40.01   40.92   40.97   41.18
      41.36   37.82                                                
 32 Fowler, Jared C           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:31.99    6:37.58  
      34.64   39.14   41.01   40.66   40.88   40.96   40.50   40.97
      41.78   37.04                                                
 33 Soehn, Grant C            12 GAT-SE                    NT    6:41.09  
      32.59   38.94   40.13   41.55   42.67   42.55   41.47   40.78
      42.46   37.95                                                
 34 Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA              7:57.41    6:42.86  
      36.21   41.07   41.69   41.10   41.00   41.68   41.85   40.71
      40.68   36.87                                                
 35 Rollins, Grant G          11 sac-SE                    NT    6:44.80  
      37.88   42.37   42.75   42.33   41.71   41.17   40.36   39.43
      39.77   37.03                                                
 36 Glafenhein, Chris D       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    6:50.12  
      33.63   39.31   41.77   43.44   42.21   44.58   42.83   39.06
      44.41   38.88                                                
 37 Schechter, Paul C         11 Atomic City-SE       7:17.29    6:53.09  
      38.71   42.64   42.27   43.04   42.64   41.79   41.34   41.27
      39.63   39.76                                                
 38 Tidwell, Jake M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    7:08.84  
      35.80   41.52   44.25   43.80   44.45   44.96   45.50   44.21
      44.97   39.38                                                
 39 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                7:11.47    7:09.16  
      36.89   42.49   45.12   42.97   43.93   42.94   43.69   45.02
      43.95   42.16                                                
 40 Webb, Harrison M          12 HA-KY                7:26.36    7:10.79  
      34.73   41.62   43.59   44.12   45.72   45.44   45.58   43.68
      44.51   41.80                                                
 41 Hoyt, James S             11 Birmingham-SE        7:21.42    7:12.02  
      37.83   44.18   44.19   44.87   44.66   44.32   45.38   42.25
      43.65   40.69                                                
 42 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE        7:10.88    7:21.28  
      38.40   43.20   44.74   44.84   45.37   46.02   45.28   46.21
      45.88   41.34                                                
 43 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   7:26.43    7:23.49  
      36.70   41.69   44.00   45.85   46.15   45.75   46.45   46.54
      46.48   43.88                                                
 44 Chance, Andy M            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   7:29.33    7:30.88  
      39.05   43.96   44.37   46.31   47.63   46.53   47.98   46.90
      45.67   42.48                                                
 45 Thomas, Ben D             11 Atomic City-SE            NT    7:47.68  
      42.68   48.87   49.84   46.44   48.08   49.17   46.84   47.06
      45.06   43.64                                                
 46 Primka, Dan A             11 Atomic City-SE       8:13.77    7:54.50  
      37.80   45.81   46.53   47.76   49.11   48.42   49.16   48.69
      43.28   57.94                                                
 47 Smith, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    8:21.10  
      40.80   45.14   49.00                   54.27   54.23   54.34
    1:39.38                                                        
 
Event 7  Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                4:56.26    4:58.07  
      27.87   29.75   29.92   30.20   30.24   30.36   30.39   30.53
      30.32   28.49                                                
  2 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                4:50.74    4:58.29  
      28.43   29.95   30.26   30.35   30.17   29.85   30.22   30.40
      30.14   28.52                                                
  3 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                4:55.33    5:01.32  
      28.92   30.55   30.59   30.58   30.56   30.39   30.13   29.97
      30.07   29.56                                                
  4 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                4:56.57    5:02.26  
      28.07   30.14   30.38   30.38   30.49   30.59   30.62   30.97
      30.46   30.16                                                
  5 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                4:59.44    5:03.98  
      28.52   30.04   30.24   30.15   30.52   30.76   30.84   31.19
      31.54   30.18                                                
  5 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                5:02.43    5:03.98  
      28.85   31.12   30.85   31.00   30.77   30.76   30.44   30.36
      29.98   29.85                                                
  7 Mathias, Mallory J        15 Birmingham-SE        5:03.11    5:06.94  
      28.17   29.93   30.64   30.91   30.88   31.13   31.02   31.54
      31.77   30.95                                                
  8 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                5:02.73    5:07.57  
      29.29   31.14   31.31   30.69   30.90   31.23   30.94   31.13
      30.98   29.96                                                
  9 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                5:01.54    5:07.80  
      28.59   30.96   31.22   31.16   31.21   31.47   31.62   31.24
      31.06   29.27                                                
 10 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                4:58.83    5:08.63  
      29.30   31.01   31.01   31.21   31.36   31.35   31.40   31.37
      31.01   29.61                                                
 11 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                4:52.43    5:09.25  
      28.36   30.42   30.67   30.69   30.48   31.51   32.61   32.74
      31.21   30.56                                                
 12 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:53.77    5:09.66  
      28.46   30.49   30.76   30.94   30.95   31.54   31.70   32.00
      31.78   31.04                                                
 13 Gray, Lauren E            17 Gators - VA-VA       4:56.42    5:10.35  
      28.74   31.10   31.26   31.28   31.41   31.54   31.45   31.61
      31.54   30.42                                                
 14 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:06.94    5:10.58  
      29.22   31.32   31.30   31.03   31.22   31.46   31.71   31.61
      31.45   30.26                                                
 15 Ballinger, Jenna L        17 HA-KY                5:16.76    5:12.57  
      28.21   30.79   31.03   31.50   31.47   31.69   31.65   32.11
      32.22   31.90                                                
 16 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:07.90    5:13.29  
      28.06   31.09   31.20   31.76   31.85   32.03   32.21   32.26
      32.01   30.82                                                
 17 Gregory, Kaley D          16 Wild Waves-WV        5:16.03    5:13.41  
      27.93   30.72   31.45   31.48   31.89   31.98   32.19   32.10
      32.45   31.22                                                
 18 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:09.78    5:13.51  
      28.75   30.74   31.16   31.49   31.99   32.12   32.20   32.27
      31.87   30.92                                                
 19 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                5:09.79    5:14.65  
      27.93   30.74   30.92   31.24   31.92   31.63   31.93   32.73
      33.05   32.56                                                
 20 Young, Katie A            15 Gators - VA-VA       5:19.85    5:16.10  
      29.18   31.16   31.92   32.09   32.28   31.73   31.97   31.91
      32.18   31.68                                                
 21 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                5:11.70    5:16.63  
      30.51   31.77   31.64   31.89   31.76   31.97   31.88   32.02
      31.89   31.30                                                
 22 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                5:11.73    5:16.75  
      28.86   31.39   31.90   32.20   32.31   32.39   32.30   32.22
      32.20   30.98                                                
 23 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                5:01.19    5:17.07  
      30.00   31.28   31.68   31.68   31.72   31.91   32.11   32.46
      32.45   31.78                                                
 24 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                5:23.21    5:17.58  
      30.05   32.80   32.63   32.83   32.49   32.20   31.99   32.00
      30.95   29.64                                                
 25 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                5:14.76    5:17.72  
      28.94   31.51   31.86   32.20   32.10   32.16   32.17   32.31
      32.81   31.66                                                
 26 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE        5:21.54    5:19.77  
      28.62   30.91   31.81   31.86   32.29   32.56   32.71   33.00
      33.21   32.80                                                
 27 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                5:20.65    5:23.07  
      28.69   31.80   32.55   32.79   32.84   33.14   33.28   32.97
      33.01   32.00                                                
 28 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:12.87    5:23.54  
      29.84   31.74   32.41   32.57   32.66   32.70   32.83   33.00
      33.13   32.66                                                
 29 Brannen, Kathleen M       17 WA-KY                5:21.75    5:23.85  
      29.02   31.76   32.85   32.89   32.97   33.21   33.07   33.05
      32.88   32.15                                                
 30 Ruddy, Chrislyn L         16 WA-KY                5:22.12    5:25.16  
      29.74   32.48   33.11   33.02   33.46   32.85   32.81   33.04
      32.57   32.08                                                
 31 Bradford, Bailey A        16 Barracudas-SE        5:26.07    5:25.73  
      30.76   32.48   32.67   33.25   33.35   33.08   33.15   33.20
      32.26   31.53                                                
 32 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:25.02    5:27.77  
      29.68   31.96   32.76   33.09   33.14   33.10   33.74   34.03
      33.63   32.64                                                
 33 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                5:33.56    5:28.39  
      29.78   32.94   33.86   33.30   33.73   33.34   33.76   33.70
      32.38   31.60                                                
 34 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                5:16.20    5:28.61  
      28.98   31.78   32.74   33.40   33.86   33.58   33.61   33.52
      33.89   33.25                                                
 35 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        5:30.35    5:28.71  
      29.53   32.58   33.15   33.56   33.53   33.53   33.55   33.63
      33.60   32.05                                                
 36 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:22.20    5:30.58  
      29.07   32.70   33.13   33.62   33.78   34.01   34.19   34.05
      33.68   32.35                                                
 37 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:25.69    5:30.92  
      30.29   32.20   32.72   33.37   33.64   33.96   33.78   34.21
      33.74   33.01                                                
 38 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:24.20    5:31.96  
      29.85   32.20   33.09   33.66   33.98   33.98   34.34   34.03
      33.85   32.98                                                
 39 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:32.36    5:32.30  
      29.52   32.20   33.04   33.65   33.70   33.85   34.16   34.34
      34.39   33.45                                                
 40 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                5:35.05    5:33.05  
      29.87   33.08   33.71   33.87   33.87   34.00   33.84   34.11
      33.57   33.13                                                
 41 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                5:41.69    5:33.62  
      29.75   32.98   33.96   34.05   34.22   34.66   34.93   34.10
      34.09   30.88                                                
 42 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                5:39.26    5:33.94  
      30.12   33.83   34.34   33.61   34.42   34.31   33.89   34.08
      34.13   31.21                                                
 43 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        6:16.02    5:35.55  
      28.45   32.41   33.84   35.01   34.82   34.62   34.74   35.12
      34.01   32.53                                                
 44 Augsburger, Becca S       18 WA-KY                5:37.59    5:35.77  
      29.80   33.17   33.68   34.02   34.33   34.30   34.45   34.48
      34.11   33.43                                                
 45 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                5:38.48    5:36.42  
      28.86   32.44   33.43   34.12   34.64   34.66   35.21   34.62
      34.63   33.81                                                
 46 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        5:25.78    5:36.70  
      30.17   33.54   33.64   34.23   33.99   34.16   34.57   34.51
      34.45   33.44                                                
 47 Scott, Jessie G           15 Atomic City-SE       5:34.10    5:38.07  
      29.59   32.36   33.52   33.80   34.63   34.70   35.25   35.21
      35.55   33.46                                                
 48 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                5:34.65    5:38.51  
      31.01   33.76   34.37   34.54   34.39   34.48   34.50   34.83
      34.55   32.08                                                
 49 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE        5:42.65    5:38.54  
      30.33   33.24   34.05   34.36   34.15   34.35   35.06   34.84
      35.29   32.87                                                
 50 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE             5:46.76    5:38.62  
      31.86   34.96   34.90   34.81   34.52   34.82   33.76   34.59
      33.42   30.98                                                
 51 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     14 TG-SC                5:40.80    5:38.76  
      30.68   33.92   34.40   34.15   34.44   34.76   34.54   34.70
      34.29   32.88                                                
 52 Fogelman, Phoebe E        16 Atomic City-SE       5:05.42    5:38.82  
      30.78   33.40   34.22   34.68   34.64   34.41   34.45   34.64
      34.09   33.51                                                
 53 Jacobs, Caroline E        16 WA-KY                5:41.81    5:39.67  
      29.39   32.63   33.83   34.23   34.31   34.83   35.24   35.42
      34.58   35.21                                                
 54 Ott, Courtney T           17 Atomic City-SE       5:35.60    5:40.45  
      30.92   33.24   34.51   34.47   34.55   34.13   34.92   34.97
      34.51   34.23                                                
 55 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             5:19.49    5:40.52  
      30.78   33.49   34.53   34.35   34.17   34.58   34.79   35.12
      34.56   34.15                                                
 56 Hubbard, Carly R          17 TS-KY                5:42.30    5:46.31  
      30.19   33.68   34.67   35.56   35.78   35.41   35.73   35.39
      35.30   34.60                                                
 57 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                5:53.46    5:46.82  
      30.49   33.63   34.66   35.43   35.16   35.94   36.17   35.41
      35.37   34.56                                                
 58 Walker, Marikate J        16 Atomic City-SE       5:38.59    5:46.89  
      29.95   33.50   35.02   34.68   35.69   35.36   35.50   36.06
      36.09   35.04                                                
 59 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:23.54    5:47.91  
      31.97   35.11   35.45   34.96   35.13   35.40   35.44   35.23
      35.15   34.07                                                
 60 Thompson, Lexy C          15 Blast-SE             5:52.87    5:48.32  
      30.51   33.56   34.76   35.42   36.03   34.99   35.97   36.47
      36.47   34.14                                                
 61 Anderson, Callie A        16 TS-KY                5:54.29    5:48.46  
      30.76   34.29   34.95   35.36   35.80   35.99   35.64   35.67
      35.41   34.59                                                
 62 Klouda, Victoria B        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:42.57    5:48.75  
      30.10   32.57   33.73   34.66   34.84   35.79   36.28   36.90
      37.25   36.63                                                
 62 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:53.17    5:48.75  
      31.75   35.04   35.65   35.82   35.93   35.33   35.20   35.22
      35.69   33.12                                                
 64 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       5:50.08    5:48.98  
      31.02   34.98   34.52   34.99   35.48   35.77   35.82   35.82
      35.95   34.63                                                
 65 Garner, Callie A          17 WA-KY                5:37.87    5:51.04  
      29.75   34.26   35.25   35.81   35.85   35.95   36.49   36.69
      35.69   35.30                                                
 66 Magliaro, Landa R         17 TG-SC                5:44.26    5:53.36  
      31.87   33.74   35.23   35.80   35.14   36.95   35.93   37.49
      36.45   34.76                                                
 67 Martin, Paige V           15 HA-KY                6:03.68    5:53.38  
      31.91   35.48   36.15   36.48   36.22   35.56   35.75   35.50
      35.67   34.66                                                
 68 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                5:48.13    5:53.40  
      31.50   35.77   35.99   35.89   36.48   36.28   36.45   36.49
      35.56   32.99                                                
 69 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:38.37    5:53.90  
      31.33   34.35   35.86   36.03   35.70   37.60   36.33   35.76
      35.95   34.99                                                
 70 Moran, Ember P            15 WA-KY                5:51.36    5:57.02  
      31.94   35.60   36.37   36.27   36.63   36.36   36.66   36.14
      36.19   34.86                                                
 71 Ott, Chandler M           13 Atomic City-SE       5:46.38    5:57.21  
      32.02   34.88   35.51   35.88   35.37   36.29   36.60   37.21
      37.14   36.31                                                
 72 Carter, Kendra E          16 Atomic City-SE       5:57.85    5:57.54  
      32.33   34.72   35.46   36.12   36.56   36.81   36.40   36.59
      36.79   35.76                                                
 73 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY              5:42.29    5:59.01  
      31.31   34.40   35.40   35.95   36.53   36.98   37.23   37.00
      37.57   36.64                                                
 74 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY              5:56.08    5:59.21  
      32.78   36.26   36.76   37.03   36.51   36.26   36.47   36.57
      36.29   34.28                                                
 75 Cooper, Ann Louise L      14 HA-KY                5:59.44    5:59.60  
      31.57   35.48   36.79   36.65   36.79   36.87   37.02   37.30
      36.51   34.62                                                
 76 Smith, Megan E            16 HA-KY                5:53.71    6:00.14  
      31.25   34.37   35.76   36.32   36.52   36.73   37.45   37.73
      37.99   36.02                                                
 77 Klouda, Christina B       13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:02.88    6:01.44  
      31.73   35.05   36.65   37.43   36.81   36.96   37.35   37.44
      37.05   34.97                                                
 78 Gaddis, Evelyn M          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:55.01    6:01.46  
      31.82   35.98   37.04   37.28   37.12   37.26   36.64   36.26
      36.65   35.41                                                
 79 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:57.14    6:01.66  
      31.63   35.90   36.78   37.37   37.14   37.64   36.85   36.73
      37.61   34.01                                                
 80 Pope, Jessica L           13 KAC-KY               6:06.80    6:03.82  
      31.74   35.47   36.62   36.23   36.24   37.33   37.98   38.52
      37.48   36.21                                                
 81 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE       6:03.03    6:03.98  
      31.39   33.85   35.00   35.98   36.85   38.15   38.54   38.89
      37.86   37.47                                                
 82 Moran, Kelsi F            15 WA-KY                6:14.69    6:05.60  
      33.30   37.13   38.36   37.66   37.44   37.33   37.35   36.46
      36.22   34.35                                                
 83 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:57.61    6:05.81  
      32.83   36.01   37.57   37.17   37.47   36.94   37.01   38.25
      37.24   35.32                                                
 84 Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              6:15.02    6:05.94  
      32.63   37.65   37.59   37.81   37.64   37.74   37.69   36.96
      36.00   34.23                                                
 85 Gump, Madison G           14 Atomic City-SE       6:16.25    6:06.70  
      32.22   35.84   37.07   37.47   37.65   37.59   38.03   37.61
      37.48   35.74                                                
 86 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:41.81    6:08.84  
      31.00   33.62   35.40   36.08   37.24   37.99   38.68   39.22
      39.97   39.64                                                
 87 McMahan, Kalie W          14 Atomic City-SE       5:46.72    6:10.39  
      31.93   35.57   37.18   37.37   38.65   38.49   38.09   38.00
      37.69   37.42                                                
 88 Ruddy, Lauren M           13 WA-KY                6:27.31    6:12.40  
      33.57   37.71   38.16   38.62   37.43   38.39   37.85   37.69
      37.57   35.41                                                
 89 May, Amanda K             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:11.84    6:13.25  
      33.44   36.12   37.06   37.40   37.74   37.91   38.25   38.56
      38.98   37.79                                                
 90 Walker, Tabitha A         15 WA-KY                6:07.45    6:17.35  
      33.18   37.05   37.59   38.32   38.37   38.99   38.78   38.97
      38.45   37.65                                                
 91 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:15.72    6:17.69  
      33.48   38.30   38.18   38.53   38.67   38.57   38.79   39.36
      36.84   36.97                                                
 92 Gaddis, Madeleine E       14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:11.44    6:19.15  
      33.41   38.23   38.87   38.65   37.93   39.25   37.90   38.57
      39.00   37.34                                                
 93 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             6:15.94    6:20.67  
      34.61   37.90   38.59   39.31   38.91   38.67   38.56   39.22
      37.94   36.96                                                
 94 Martin, Jenna T           13 HA-KY                6:23.89    6:21.69  
      33.31   36.48   38.82   39.11   38.62   38.83   38.89   39.11
      39.71   38.81                                                
 95 Keller, Ashley L          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:09.95    6:21.77  
      32.68   37.43   38.15   38.40   39.48   39.38   40.09   39.59
      39.24   37.33                                                
 96 Rochelle, Trecy K         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:34.21    6:21.92  
      31.49   36.88   37.42   37.20   39.14   38.70   39.69   41.10
      40.67   39.63                                                
 97 Johnson, Morgan D         17 Blast-SE             6:47.62    6:24.55  
      33.30   37.41   38.39   39.02   39.17   39.66   39.53   39.91
      39.55   38.61                                                
 98 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:23.46    6:26.98  
      31.98   35.89   38.75   40.12   40.10   39.83   39.59   41.49
      39.83   39.40                                                
 99 Brown, Kelly R            14 KAC-KY               7:07.41    6:28.57  
      33.50   37.82   38.43   39.43   39.98   40.14   41.16   40.38
      40.30   37.43                                                
100 Brown, Bailey E           14 WA-KY                6:06.15    6:29.39  
      34.23   37.67   39.34   39.87   39.66   39.68   39.90   39.65
      40.22   39.17                                                
101 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:32.61    6:29.50  
      34.47   38.08   38.42   39.58   39.97   40.54   41.23   40.44
      39.77   37.00                                                
102 Luchsinger, Maddie L      13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    6:38.85  
      34.97   38.71   41.72   41.69   41.73   41.45   40.83   40.49
      40.25   37.01                                                
103 Lance, Katie M            13 Barracudas-SE        6:50.83    6:38.86  
      35.47   39.89   40.58   41.11   41.55   40.91   40.94   41.90
      39.68   36.83                                                
104 Way, Brooke D             13 KAC-KY                    NT    6:41.29  
      34.67   39.48   40.84   41.45   41.66   41.16   40.77   41.23
      40.42   39.61                                                
105 Northcote, Cierra T       13 GAT-SE               6:27.21    6:43.85  
      34.02   39.63   41.20   40.76   41.35   41.53   42.26   42.17
      42.21   38.72                                                
106 Laughlin, Julia E         13 Blast-SE                  NT    6:54.69  
      36.73   40.78   41.68   43.19   42.31   42.10   42.69   42.26
      42.71   40.24                                                
107 Snell, Julia F            13 Blast-SE             7:16.88    6:54.96  
      35.89   40.12   41.54   42.15   42.08   43.64   43.21   42.75
      42.18   41.40                                                
108 Counts, Sadie V           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   7:40.90    7:18.34  
      37.15   42.07   43.74   44.56   45.18   44.90   46.17   45.60
      46.04   42.93                                                
 -- Duke, Katelyn A           15 Birmingham-SE        5:33.96         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Rachel E          15 Barracudas-SE        5:22.08        DNF  
      Did not finish
      29.32   32.76   35.35   37.68   36.82 1:05.07                
 -- Caldwell, Jane-Anna       15 Gators - VA-VA       5:29.97         NS  
 -- Shalom, Ninti             13 GSCS-KY              6:41.85         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                4:20.34    4:30.30  
      26.14   27.81   27.30   27.40   27.37   26.78   27.00   27.14
      26.86   26.50                                                
  2 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:23.52    4:32.77  
      25.20   26.96   27.32   27.35   27.67   28.02   28.03   27.77
      27.30   27.15                                                
  3 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                4:27.74    4:33.83  
      25.41   27.23   27.41   27.72   27.71   27.79   27.76   27.90
      27.88   27.02                                                
  4 Petersen, Sam L           18 Unattached-SE        4:31.10    4:36.29  
      24.63   26.57   27.21   27.94   27.84   28.07   28.70   28.70
      28.94   27.69                                                
  5 Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE        4:30.81    4:42.82  
      25.46   27.92   28.33   28.64   28.87   28.75   28.69   29.16
      22.53   34.47                                                
  6 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                4:45.61    4:45.86  
      26.97   28.26   28.93   28.87   28.90   28.75   28.91   29.10
      28.93   28.24                                                
  7 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:35.19    4:46.03  
      26.41                   20.80   37.34   28.82   29.19   29.20
      29.14   27.11                                                
  8 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                4:36.08    4:49.30  
      26.10   28.20   29.11   29.37   29.36   29.46   29.60   29.74
      29.70   28.66                                                
  9 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:56.80    4:50.39  
      26.78   29.75   29.74   29.63   29.17   29.19   29.17   29.17
      29.23   28.56                                                
 10 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                4:43.95    4:50.73  
      25.19   28.27   28.78   28.97   29.53   29.75   29.97   30.27
      30.23   29.77                                                
 11 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:49.95    4:52.41  
      25.77   28.90   29.41   29.68   29.56   29.58   29.49   29.61
      30.82   29.59                                                
 12 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:40.64    4:53.32  
      23.96   27.27   28.38   28.95   29.37   29.94   30.65   31.59
      31.85   31.36                                                
 13 Denman, Luke E            15 TG-SC                4:52.63    4:53.93  
      26.25   28.71   29.59   30.04   30.21   30.22   30.02   30.39
      29.80   28.70                                                
 14 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE        4:54.29    4:55.37  
      25.80   28.87   30.41   30.19   30.47   30.30   30.61   30.46
      29.68   28.58                                                
 15 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE        5:01.40    4:56.78  
      26.11   29.64   29.66   29.88   29.99   30.15   30.35   30.97
      31.07   28.96                                                
 16 Anderson, Matt D          18 TG-SC                5:31.06    4:58.05  
      25.90   29.53 1:00.31                   30.18   30.23   30.74
      30.80   30.00                                                
 17 McGraw, Richard C         18 Gators - VA-VA       5:06.47    5:00.25  
      26.06   29.90   30.39   30.70   30.57   30.66   30.11   30.59
      30.81   30.46                                                
 18 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        5:20.36    5:00.26  
      26.69   30.09   30.54   30.69   30.68   30.37   30.77   30.98
      30.26   29.19                                                
 19 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:55.25    5:00.78  
      27.08   29.53   30.11   30.41   30.49   30.86   31.10   31.20
      30.90   29.10                                                
 20 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY                4:53.99    5:01.00  
      26.51   29.23   29.92   30.43   30.67   30.62                
    1:01.18                                                        
 21 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:52.95    5:02.14  
      26.30   29.09   30.35   30.56   24.85   22.44   45.41   31.15
      31.72   30.27                                                
 22 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                4:59.28    5:02.33  
      26.51   29.46   30.37   30.48   30.55   31.01   31.24   31.33
      31.10   30.28                                                
 23 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                5:06.44    5:02.75  
      26.34   29.68   30.55   31.10   31.28   30.81   31.08   30.97
      30.94   30.00                                                
 24 Macnair, Blake A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:02.92    5:02.86  
      27.16   29.76   30.22   30.39   30.71   30.90   31.11   31.30
      31.46   29.85                                                
 25 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:06.36    5:02.88  
      26.87   29.89   30.56   31.02   30.99   31.01   31.02   31.49
      30.83   29.20                                                
 26 Walker, Noah N            17 WA-KY                4:56.11    5:03.09  
      27.78   30.06   30.65   30.74   30.65   30.74   31.13   30.55
      30.66   30.13                                                
 27 Brewer, Cameron S         16 WA-KY                5:04.43    5:03.16  
      27.72   30.00   30.44   30.16   30.55   30.65   31.39   31.27
      30.67   30.31                                                
 28 Thomas, Alex A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:53.22    5:04.70  
      27.43   29.79   30.68   31.40   31.10   30.78   31.13   31.24
      31.16   29.99                                                
 29 Spencer, Andrew A         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:59.70    5:06.76  
      27.74   29.76   30.56   31.17   31.23                   31.93
      31.64   30.27                                                
 30 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:07.26    5:06.82  
      28.45   31.21   31.23   31.32   30.97   31.38   31.68   30.99
      30.72   28.87                                                
 31 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:05.31    5:06.89  
      26.78   29.64   30.61   31.43   31.29   31.27   31.47   31.80
      31.55   31.05                                                
 32 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE             4:59.69    5:06.91  
      29.09   29.76   30.23   30.36   30.73   30.93   31.76   31.88
      31.70   30.47                                                
 33 McNally, Mac B            15 Gators - VA-VA       5:06.93    5:08.04  
      26.75   30.24   30.91   31.09   31.40   31.89   31.53   31.54
      31.58   31.11                                                
 34 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:12.06    5:08.51  
      27.97   31.18   31.37   31.72   31.63   31.09   31.06   30.69
      31.29   30.51                                                
 35 Leonard, Gifford J        16 TG-SC                5:14.15    5:10.83  
      28.45   30.62   31.41   31.71   31.27   31.61   31.97   31.80
      31.55   30.44                                                
 36 Battista, Anthony E       15 Barracudas-SE        5:07.73    5:11.33  
      28.33                   31.65   32.14   31.73   32.19   31.25
      30.82   30.59                                                
 37 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE             5:03.59    5:11.79  
      26.32   29.58   30.84   31.25   32.10   31.93   32.96   33.10
      32.97   30.74                                                
 38 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                5:13.27    5:11.92  
      28.48   30.88   31.36   31.49   31.50   31.48   32.01   32.22
      31.90   30.60                                                
 38 Kearns, Donovan D         15 GSCS-KY              5:12.93    5:11.92  
      28.23   31.23   31.43   32.19   31.70   31.81   32.26   32.34
      31.78   28.95                                                
 40 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:06.16    5:12.06  
      27.95   30.38   30.99   31.52   31.56   31.83                
      32.48   31.16                                                
 41 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:58.61    5:12.55  
      28.00   30.89   31.23   31.46   31.66   31.86   32.37   31.46
      31.92   31.70                                                
 42 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY              5:06.39    5:13.26  
      27.74   30.72   31.17   32.05   32.12   32.14   32.38   32.25
      32.02   30.67                                                
 43 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                5:07.03    5:13.41  
      28.64   31.29   31.59   31.49   31.95   31.77   32.15   31.82
      31.49   31.22                                                
 44 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:27.23    5:13.43  
      26.10   32.20   32.81   32.74   32.57   31.88   31.07   31.25
      31.79   31.02                                                
 45 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:02.70    5:13.84  
      29.12   31.10   31.03   31.87   32.11   31.89   31.76   31.57
      32.10   31.29                                                
 46 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:32.08    5:14.49  
      28.06   31.51   32.58   32.25   31.00   32.50   31.79   31.90
      32.55   30.35                                                
 47 Augsburger, Jonathan S    16 WA-KY                5:10.84    5:15.03  
      28.29   30.80   31.36   31.49   31.65   32.21   32.06   32.53
      32.51   32.13                                                
 48 Laning, Nathaniel G       15 Atomic City-SE       5:08.71    5:17.51  
      28.07   30.58   31.40   31.65                   32.88   33.16
      32.88   31.83                                                
 49 Dovgan, Jake T            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:24.85    5:18.07  
      26.89   29.90   31.58   32.35   33.00   33.27   33.83   33.59
      32.77   30.89                                                
 50 Gordon, Chris D           16 Barracudas-SE        5:08.88    5:18.60  
      28.30   31.47   32.36   31.83   32.18   32.58   32.10   32.38
      32.98   32.42                                                
 51 Hempel, Byron R           18 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  4:59.64    5:19.08  
      28.11   31.58   31.69   32.14   32.18   31.46   32.46   32.78
      33.35   33.33                                                
 52 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:47.22    5:19.74  
      27.64   30.35   31.74   32.76   33.00   33.42   33.24   33.69
      32.98   30.92                                                
 53 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:54.58    5:19.89  
      27.40   31.39   32.74   46.05   19.07   32.19   33.39   32.66
      32.53   32.47                                                
 54 Brown, James M            16 KAC-KY               5:36.23    5:20.02  
      27.16   30.25   32.07   32.83   32.85   32.86   33.36   33.68
      33.21   31.75                                                
 55 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             5:17.98    5:20.41  
      30.17                   29.63   32.42   32.25   32.13        
              35.13                                                
 56 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:18.42    5:21.23  
      28.45   31.20   32.24   33.15   33.36   33.28   33.44   33.62
      32.53   29.96                                                
 57 Johnson, Luke E           15 Atomic City-SE       5:21.82    5:21.25  
      29.54   31.61   32.83   32.32   32.94   33.00   33.33   33.48
      32.26   29.94                                                
 58 Bradly, Spencer H         16 Birmingham-SE        5:26.73    5:23.02  
      28.15   30.99   32.48   32.50   32.91   33.44   33.07   33.36
      33.56   32.56                                                
 59 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:29.23    5:24.00  
      26.26   30.34   33.33   33.93   33.90   34.01   33.47   34.36
      33.19   31.21                                                
 60 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        5:07.72    5:24.78  
      28.23   31.19   31.89   32.29   33.39   33.53   32.43   33.13
      34.65   34.05                                                
 61 Mattingly, Trent W        15 HA-KY                5:32.19    5:24.99  
      29.21   32.85   34.05   32.67   33.45   32.80   33.24   32.19
      33.78   30.75                                                
 62 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             5:33.91    5:25.61  
      31.17   31.55   32.26   32.26   32.68   33.05   34.30   34.08
      32.85   31.41                                                
 63 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:29.85    5:26.38  
      28.52   31.47   32.78   33.40   34.07   34.57   33.73   32.76
      33.66   31.42                                                
 64 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:30.82    5:26.63  
      28.05   32.03   33.44   33.84   32.99   33.60   33.84   34.24
      32.51   32.09                                                
 65 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE        5:19.61    5:27.16  
      28.32   31.42                   32.55   32.80   34.31   33.22
      35.29   33.09                                                
 66 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE        5:32.08    5:29.00  
      28.08   32.78   33.07   33.30   33.71   34.59   34.32   33.65
      32.87   32.63                                                
 67 Gault, James E            15 Atomic City-SE       5:31.00    5:29.01  
      27.94   31.68   33.14   32.65   33.58   33.73   33.72   34.31
      34.48   33.78                                                
 68 Cuellar, Austin L         15 Atomic City-SE       5:20.23    5:29.10  
      28.53   31.65   32.60   32.98   33.40   33.74   33.73   34.06
      34.64   33.77                                                
 69 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  5:30.42    5:30.16  
      28.00   31.65   32.91   33.54   33.56   34.11   34.94   34.33
      34.50   32.62                                                
 70 Willis, Dylan M           17 Atomic City-SE       5:07.87    5:32.15  
      29.39   32.30   33.14   33.06   33.72   34.34   33.67   34.31
      34.37   33.85                                                
 71 Freeman, Sam C            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:35.95    5:32.89  
      28.62   32.76   34.10   34.73   34.30   34.11   34.07   34.08
      33.47   32.65                                                
 72 Craze, Jordan W           15 Blast-SE             5:44.62    5:34.49  
      30.56   32.65                   34.81   34.50   34.74   34.49
    1:05.13                                                        
 73 McConnell, Knox A         17 HA-KY                5:27.50    5:35.37  
      27.93   31.56   32.41   33.17   33.51   33.53   34.62   36.37
      36.75   35.52                                                
 74 Koch, Griffin T           14 Atomic City-SE       5:35.51    5:35.95  
      28.69   32.11   34.35   34.25   34.66   34.26   34.46   34.55
      34.28   34.34                                                
 75 Schaaf, Joshua W          16 UNAT-SC              5:28.74    5:36.31  
      26.55   23.93   43.61   34.69                   34.16   34.44
      35.11   33.89                                                
 76 Schammel, Noah C          13 TG-SC                5:35.36    5:38.34  
      30.23   33.70   33.86   33.85   34.27   34.61   34.53   34.62
      35.11   33.56                                                
 77 Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:24.11    5:38.47  
      28.30   31.81   34.21   34.23   34.70   35.74   35.62   35.78
      34.23   33.85                                                
 78 Nauss, Miles D            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:29.11    5:39.05  
      29.28   33.33   33.97   34.20   34.34   34.67   35.34   35.54
      35.46   32.92                                                
 79 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:42.36    5:39.57  
      29.60   33.87   34.56   35.02   35.04   35.62   34.62   35.22
      34.63   31.39                                                
 80 King, Allen A             16 GSCS-KY              5:44.89    5:39.74  
      29.70   33.55   34.41   34.96   34.80   35.08   34.77   35.34
      35.03   32.10                                                
 81 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       5:49.88    5:44.38  
      29.00   33.84   34.20   35.39   35.72   35.67   36.16   35.27
      35.19   33.94                                                
 82 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             5:56.39    5:44.70  
      31.63   35.39   35.70   35.74   35.27   35.28   35.83   34.56
      33.95   31.35                                                
 83 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:47.99    5:45.73  
      29.39   32.55   33.59   35.05   35.18   35.58   36.30   36.53
      36.52   35.04                                                
 84 Bretscher, James R        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:48.30    5:47.79  
      31.57   35.43   35.21   36.34   34.95   35.09   35.02   35.50
      35.35   33.33                                                
 85 Wolfenbarger, Nathan J    13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:52.61    5:47.88  
      30.51   35.38   36.03   36.20   36.03   35.08   36.20   35.49
      35.06   31.90                                                
 86 Linton, Alex S            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:08.69    5:50.44  
      29.66   34.59   35.38   36.33   36.24   36.68   37.14   36.26
      35.22   32.94                                                
 87 Kerr, Thomas M            15 Atomic City-SE       5:39.06    5:50.62  
      28.65   32.53   34.40   35.25                   37.65   37.44
      37.38   34.97                                                
 88 Carter, Phillip A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   6:01.95    5:54.19  
      29.69   33.08   35.08   36.50   36.70   36.79   36.81   37.28
      36.81   35.45                                                
 89 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:57.22    5:54.29  
      31.40   34.16   35.25   36.64                   37.18   36.62
      36.69   33.30                                                
 90 Hondorf, Loki K           14 Atomic City-SE       5:58.43    5:55.43  
      30.99   35.37   36.44   36.80   36.41   36.47   36.54   36.53
      36.07   33.81                                                
 91 Schechter, Samuel J       14 Atomic City-SE       6:00.77    5:55.95  
      31.43   35.47   36.01   35.53   35.93   36.45   36.98   36.58
      37.08   34.49                                                
 92 Gabriel, Alek D           15 TS-KY                     NT    6:00.24  
      31.04   35.57   36.39   35.90   36.62   37.84   37.67   37.20
      37.00   35.01                                                
 93 Crofford, Will T          15 Atomic City-SE       6:09.89    6:03.85  
      30.81   36.04   36.30   37.60   37.42   35.51   41.95   36.74
      37.70   33.78                                                
 94 Stargel, Andrew C         13 KAC-KY               6:12.31    6:08.00  
      31.19   35.05   36.90   38.13   38.81   38.17   37.96   37.79
      38.42   35.58                                                
 95 Mihealsick, Ryan P        13 Atomic City-SE       6:15.30    6:12.17  
      33.35   37.70   37.72   37.54   37.59   37.49   37.43   38.24
      38.15   36.96                                                
 96 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE        6:10.95    6:13.79  
      31.49   36.48   37.75   38.05   38.18   38.35   38.67   38.68
      38.88   37.26                                                
 97 Natalie, Jack M           13 TS-KY                6:11.81    6:15.22  
      31.85   37.14   38.35   38.18   38.74   38.24   38.31   38.80
      38.53   37.08                                                
 98 Shaffer, Chase V          13 sac-SE               6:41.57    6:27.74  
      32.52   37.67   38.93   39.37   40.24   39.97   40.08   40.73
      39.77   38.46                                                
 99 Owen, Hunter A            13 TS-KY                6:38.04    6:32.45  
      32.26   36.95   39.65   41.00   42.04   41.81   42.18   41.22
      40.10   35.24                                                
100 Smith, Zack J             13 Atomic City-SE            NT    6:45.11  
      33.37   38.97   41.02   41.65   41.54   41.81   41.72   42.75
      42.02   40.26                                                
101 Myers, Bradley J          15 Gators-SE            6:40.20    6:57.21  
      33.49   39.46   42.00   44.42   42.46   42.99   43.47   42.62
      43.80   42.50                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:47.00    1:48.85   40  
     1) Kerman, Katherine R 16          2) Treible, Julia C 18            
     3) Brandus, Kate E 16              4) Roy, Taylor F 15               
       28.11    29.74    26.78    24.22                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:50.00    1:52.46   34  
     1) Leary, Mary K 15                2) Carr, Allison N 15             
     3) Soufi, Mariam W 14              4) Peters, Madison L 16           
       29.11    30.85    26.96    25.54                                    
  3 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          1:51.19    1:53.30   32  
     1) Ren, Kelly 15                   2) Brannen, Kathleen M 17         
     3) Wilson, Kristen N 18            4) Garner, Callie A 17            
       28.32    33.90    26.39    24.69                                    
  4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:52.21    1:53.77   30  
     1) Hardesty, Ally A 15             2) Tutor, Lexi A 17               
     3) Higdon, Kennedy B 17            4) Darby, Jenny K 16              
       28.55    32.56    27.57    25.09                                    
  5 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           1:55.00    1:55.66   28  
     1) McNamara, Keelin E 16           2) Dowe, Bailey M 16              
     3) Mason, Jessica J 17             4) Kern, Alex C 16                
       29.47    32.33    27.46    26.40                                    
  6 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              1:55.99    1:55.67   26  
     1) Brown, Summer M 15              2) Galler, Nicki A 17             
     3) Pinion, Hannah M 17             4) Thomas, Madison J 15           
       29.63    32.38    28.32    25.34                                    
  7 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          1:59.33    1:56.79   24  
     1) Haynes, Megan M 17              2) Walker, Tabitha A 15           
     3) Fryman, Annie M 17              4) Binkauskas, Danielle A 15      
       28.64    33.44    28.61    26.10                                    
  8 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    1:58.11    1:59.09   22  
     1) Stanley, Sam L 16               2) Allen, Emily A 15              
     3) Mathias, Mallory J 15           4) Wright, Savannah R 16          
       29.98    33.14    30.03    25.94                                    
  9 Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       2:04.14    1:59.57   18  
     1) Ballinger, Jenna L 17           2) Kempf, Faith A 17              
     3) Ramsey, Haley J 15              4) Smith, Megan E 16              
       29.24    31.94    29.58    28.81                                    
 10 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       2:00.00    2:00.03   14  
     1) Wilson, Tessa M 14              2) Jessee, Jordan N 15            
     3) Mills, Lauren K 16              4) Girish, Marsha J 15            
       30.41    34.82    27.35    27.45                                    
 11 Team Greenville-SC  'B'                           2:00.00    2:00.61   12  
     1) Tarleton, Madison E 16          2) Gambon, Taylor M 15            
     3) Knight, Anna E 15               4) Impson, Anna J 17              
       30.96    33.55    28.83    27.27                                    
 12 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       2:10.71    2:01.07   10  
     1) Stratton, Shelby E 16           2) Boyd, Ali 15                   
     3) Rudd, Adrian B 15               4) Lemay, Catherine M 16          
       31.29    35.88    27.92    25.98                                    
 13 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              1:59.30    2:01.20    8  
     1) Beasley, Margaret O 17          2) Connolly, Marisa L 15          
     3) Parker, Fallon C 16             4) Caldwell, Kate A 16            
       30.62    33.22    30.10    27.26                                    
 14 Kceoc Aquatic Club-KY  'A'                        2:08.50    2:05.22    6  
     1) Chumbley, Allison B 17          2) Brock, TJ J 17                 
     3) Wright, Hanna M 16              4) Gray, Kendra R 16              
       30.65    37.42    28.96    28.19                                    
 -- Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:10.44         NS  
 -- Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT         NS  
     1) Thompson, Lexy C 15             2) Johnson, Morgan D 17           
     3) McKinney, Katheryn T 17         4) Graumann, Logan D 13           
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:38.00    1:37.77   40  
     1) Upchurch, Luke L 17             2) Lehner, Ricky D 16             
     3) Madden, Eric W 18               4) Sweeney, Conor M 17            
       24.86    27.36    23.57    21.98                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:41.00    1:39.07   34  
     1) Bundschuh, Ross G 18            2) Gibbons, Andy E 19             
     3) Monaghan, Conor P 17            4) Swan, Robbie Q 18              
       26.70    26.64    23.90    21.83                                    
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              1:43.70    1:39.25   32  
     1) Pinion, Evan S 15               2) Spencer, Andrew A 16           
     3) Lucheon, Jake M 18              4) Duck, Zeke H 17                
       25.73    28.23    23.29    22.00                                    
  4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:39.15    1:40.74   30  
     1) Ward, Alex T 17                 2) Gill, Spencer S 17             
     3) Baker, Hayden S 17              4) Bergeron, O'Neill J 18         
       25.77    28.68    23.56    22.73                                    
  5 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           1:43.00    1:42.37   28  
     1) Buchanan, Blake C 17            2) Boliek, Wyatt W 17             
     3) Ortiz, Pablo D 17               4) Anderson, Matt D 18            
       27.45    28.42    24.73    21.77                                    
  6 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              1:45.30    1:42.62   26  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D 16              2) Mills, Grant A 17              
     3) Myhre, Ben W 16                 4) Taylor, Isaac G 17             
       26.94    29.05    24.68    21.95                                    
  7 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          1:46.84    1:43.14   24  
     1) Leer, Carter M 18               2) Walker, Noah N 17              
     3) Wrightson, Nick A 16            4) Rush, Christopher G 17         
       27.28    29.72    23.64    22.50                                    
  8 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              1:47.20    1:43.28   22  
     1) Goodman, Chris E 15             2) Gill, Drew D 17                
     3) Macnair, Blake A 16             4) Allen, Caleb L 16              
       26.98    29.26    24.93    22.11                                    
  9 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org.-VA  'A'                1:44.45    1:44.07   18  
     1) Naff, Evan W 16                 2) Hopkins, Brandon M 16          
     3) Kegley, Brandon C 17            4) Graves, Dusty P 17             
       26.80    30.08    25.51    21.68                                    
 10 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          1:55.95    1:44.82   14  
     1) Kono, Yu R 17                   2) Greenhalgh, George M 16        
     3) Parell, Paul D 17               4) Kono, Rei M 17                 
       26.83    29.60    14.59    33.80                                    
 11 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       1:48.00    1:47.09   12  
     1) Gordon, Chris D 16              2) Wilson, Taylor G 17            
     3) Kapoor, Mitchell S 17           4) Habegger, Philip W 16          
       28.94    29.49    31.82    16.84                                    
 12 Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       1:59.86    1:47.73   10  
     1) Ferrier, Elliott T 16           2) Allen, Perry D 8               
     3) Stone, Owen M 16                4) McConnell, Knox A 17           
       28.39    29.87    25.87    23.60                                    
 13 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:48.90    1:49.03    8  
     1) Johnson, Luke E 15              2) Laning, Nathaniel G 15         
     3) Willis, Dylan M 17              4) Gault, James E 15              
       28.17    31.03    26.71    23.12                                    
 14 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       1:48.10    1:49.72    6  
     1) Ransdell, Slade S 14            2) Boyd, Hunter M 15              
     3) Hempel, Byron R 18              4) Snider, Jeffrey R 17           
       29.29    31.31    25.99    23.13                                    
 15 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    1:52.51    1:50.85    4  
     1) Lockhart, Drew A 15             2) Etterer, Joe W 16              
     3) Leiter, Bryan R 16              4) Duke, Miles M 16               
       28.77    29.75    27.41    24.92                                    
 16 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT    1:51.37    2  
     1) Craze, Jordan W 15              2) DeWaard, Case T 18             
     3) Robinson, Joseph W 15           4) Christenson, Stephen J 15      
       30.35    28.01    25.71    27.30                                    
 17 Kceoc Aquatic Club-KY  'A'                        1:57.82    1:51.39  
     1) Brown, James M 16               2) McClure, Christopher L 17      
     3) Hall, Jimmy F 18                4) Edwards, Devin L 17            
       27.50    31.77    26.06    26.06                                    
 18 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  1:54.00    1:59.53  
     1) Moran, Nick S 15                2) Barnes, Chris R 15             
     3) Cuellar, Austin L 15            4) Christian, Thomas T 15         
       30.45    30.86    31.56    26.66                                    
 19 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                    2:01.94    2:02.84  
     1) Bolling, Marshall T 16          2) Barth, John R 14               
     3) Hanson, Ryan D 17               4) Bradly, Spencer H 16           
       32.49    36.89    27.70    25.76                                    
 -- Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'C'                  2:05.00         NS  
 
Event 11  Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    1:58.84    1:56.09   40  
     1) Pittman, Genny G 14             2) Pitt, Madeline E 13            
     3) Wohlfarth, Maddie E 14          4) Held, Madeline L 14            
       27.89    34.28    28.38    25.54                                    
  2 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          1:59.07    1:56.30   34  
     1) Sapp, Madison F 13              2) Ezell, Paige E 13              
     3) Boone, Caroline H 13            4) Wilk, Sandra C 14              
       28.53    33.63    28.28    25.86                                    
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              2:00.68    2:00.92   32  
     1) Rasnick, Kaylie E 13            2) Owen, Whitney A 14             
     3) Gettelfinger, Caroline L 14     4) Fortune, Lucy A 14             
       31.73    33.23    28.76    27.20                                    
  4 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           2:01.00    2:01.71   30  
     1) Price, Lauren J 14              2) Melton, Mary Evelyn E 14       
     3) Snover, Ali E 13                4) Middleton, Harper H 13         
       31.14    35.50    26.68    28.39                                    
  5 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:02.82    2:02.03   28  
     1) Stansberry, Margaret E 13       2) Ott, Chandler M 13             
     3) Ksarjian, Kristina E 14         4) Starnes, Samantha L 14         
       31.30    35.01    29.56    26.16                                    
  6 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          2:05.77    2:04.79   26  
     1) Kono, Jessie J 14               2) Burchett, Olivia N 13          
     3) Ren, Casey 14                   4) Tinker, Victoria D 14          
       31.96    36.83    56.00                                             
  7 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'A'             2:08.20    2:05.73   24  
     1) Goff, Haley E 13                2) Lautner, Morgan N 13           
     3) Demsey, Karlee A 13             4) Shalom, Ninti 13               
       32.04    34.77    27.79    31.13                                    
  8 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       2:12.00    2:09.98   22  
     1) Robey, Haley J 14               2) Craig, Kristen N 14            
     3) Dedman, Madison T 13            4) McBride, Mary E 13             
       33.02    34.28    29.03    33.65                                    
  9 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              2:08.15    2:10.71   18  
     1) Klouda, Christina B 13          2) Wang, Camilla L 14             
     3) Martin, Amanda E 13             4) Keller, Ashley L 14            
       33.81    35.90    33.69    27.31                                    
 10 Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       2:21.76    2:15.65   14  
     1) Cooper, Ann Louise L 14         2) Ferrier, Emma R 14             
     3) Martin, Jenna T 13              4) Hall, Cara M 13                
       35.82    35.35    33.12    31.36                                    
 
Event 12  Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    1:49.50    1:44.06   40  
     1) Holmes, Corey J 14              2) Byron, Eric D 14               
     3) McKinney, William H 14          4) Freeman, Will J 13             
       26.94    28.82    24.98    23.32                                    
  2 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       1:44.66    1:44.16   34  
     1) Girdler, Benton R 14            2) Couzens, Chappie C 14          
     3) Hicks, Newell N 14              4) Clark, Christian M 14          
       27.42    28.85    24.67    23.22                                    
  3 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           1:51.00    1:50.32   32  
     1) Boliek, Luke D 14               2) Caldwell, Thomas S 14          
     3) Impson, Adam W 14               4) Bradley, Kyle D 14             
       29.01    30.77    26.30    24.24                                    
  4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:51.76    1:51.39   30  
     1) Myhre, John M 14                2) Patterson, Alex G 13           
     3) Baker, Christian J 14           4) Thomas, Adam K 13              
       28.38    32.75    27.30    22.96                                    
  5 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:54.67    1:53.37   28  
     1) Schechter, Samuel J 14          2) Zhang, Gaibo 13                
     3) Koch, Griffin T 14              4) Hondorf, Loki K 14             
       29.70    30.50    27.45    25.72                                    
  6 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT    1:59.79   26  
     1) Carnes, Zeke H 13               2) VanderVeen, Josh E 13          
     3) Burcham, Ryan C 13              4) Irwin, Alex A 13               
       28.69    32.78    26.63    31.69                                    
  7 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          2:08.27    1:59.82   24  
     1) Hijalda, RJ J 13                2) Dobson, Lucas P 14             
     3) Wilson, Ross G 14               4) Collins, Ryan W 13             
       30.79    34.11    38.41    16.51                                    
  8 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              2:02.87    2:01.10   22  
     1) Freeman, Drew A 13              2) Higdon, Eric T 13              
     3) Wolfenbarger, Nathan J 13       4) Wong, Clarence K 14            
       30.76    33.33    30.40    26.61                                    
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              2:09.35         NS  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                2:07.18    2:05.45   20  
      29.44   31.45   32.16   32.40                                
  2 Ren, Kelly                15 WA-KY                2:08.64    2:05.90   17  
      29.70   31.67   32.61   31.92                                
  3 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                2:09.33    2:07.46   16  
      30.72   32.10   32.32   32.32                                
  4 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.37    2:07.64   15  
      30.50   32.11   32.87   32.16                                
  8 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.39    2:10.09   11  
      31.28   32.41   32.96   33.44                                
 11 Crawford, Jackie M        15 Gators - VA-VA       2:09.53    2:10.72    6  
      31.58   32.21   33.21   33.72                                
 12 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.40    2:10.94    5  
      31.35   33.12   33.44   33.03                                
 15 Henry, Devin N            17 Gators - VA-VA       2:10.34    2:12.41    2  
      31.78   33.43   33.64   33.56                                
 17 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE        2:08.42    2:13.23  
      30.34   32.91   34.30   35.68                                
B - Final
 10 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.79    2:09.26   14  
      31.26   32.66   32.93   32.41                                
 11 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.07    2:09.56   13  
      31.23   32.69   33.13   32.51                                
 12 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                2:11.95    2:09.87   12  
      31.29   32.64   33.44   32.50                                
 13 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:11.58    2:10.36    9  
      31.33   33.06   33.28   32.69                                
 14 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                2:10.48    2:10.68    7  
      30.34   32.65   33.80   33.89                                
 15 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                2:13.78    2:12.09    4  
      31.68   33.04   33.98   33.39                                
 16 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                2:11.93    2:12.33    3  
      31.28   33.09   33.75   34.21                                
 17 McNamara, Keelin E        16 TG-SC                2:12.56    2:12.97    1  
      31.23   33.11   34.20   34.43                                
 18 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                2:13.42    2:14.33  
      30.05   32.97   35.14   36.17                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:56.23    2:07.18  
      30.63   32.58   31.25   32.72                                
  2 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:05.35    2:07.37  
      30.30   32.24   32.74   32.09                                
  3 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE        2:06.31    2:08.42  
      30.77   32.65   33.12   31.88                                
  4 Ren, Kelly                15 WA-KY                2:07.92    2:08.64  
      30.79   32.10   32.87   32.88                                
  5 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                2:03.22    2:09.33  
      30.83   32.42   32.95   33.13                                
  6 Crawford, Jackie M        15 Gators - VA-VA       2:05.80    2:09.53  
      31.46   32.55   32.52   33.00                                
  7 Henry, Devin N            17 Gators - VA-VA       2:07.35    2:10.34  
      32.31   34.16   31.79   32.08                                
  8 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.33    2:10.39  
      32.19   33.05   32.96   32.19                                
  9 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:09.79    2:10.40  
      31.27   32.58   33.64   32.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                2:07.57    2:10.48  
      30.68   33.07   33.24   33.49                                
 11 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.37    2:11.07  
      31.91   33.08   33.51   32.57                                
 12 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:09.64    2:11.58  
      31.04   33.26   33.70   33.58                                
 13 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.68    2:11.79  
      32.03   32.19   34.81   32.76                                
 14 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                2:07.34    2:11.93  
      31.10   33.54   33.68   33.61                                
 15 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                2:08.69    2:11.95  
      32.20   33.38   33.23   33.14                                
 16 McNamara, Keelin E        16 TG-SC                2:12.43    2:12.56  
      31.12   32.87   34.05   34.52                                
 17 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                2:11.83    2:13.42  
      30.84   33.28   34.45   34.85                                
 18 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                2:07.13    2:13.78  
      31.27   33.19   34.46   34.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liebert, Kristen M        16 TS-KY                2:12.36    2:14.14  
      31.60   34.15   35.16   33.23                                
 20 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:08.48    2:14.28  
      32.35   33.63   34.15   34.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ballinger, Jenna L        17 HA-KY                2:09.33    2:14.91  
      32.17   33.79   34.88   34.07                                
 22 Hambrick, Chaney C        15 LASO-VA              2:11.76    2:14.93  
      31.91   33.80   34.71   34.51                                
 23 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:09.78    2:15.00  
      32.05   34.17   35.08   33.70                                
 24 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:10.44    2:15.16  
      32.09   33.48   34.73   34.86                                
 25 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                2:08.69    2:15.23  
      32.54   34.04   34.36   34.29                                
 26 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                2:08.70    2:15.69  
      31.84   33.71   34.76   35.38                                
 27 Rudd, Adrian B            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:16.48    2:15.71  
      32.56   34.13   34.59   34.43                                
 28 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.79    2:16.07  
      32.90   30.93   36.49   35.75                                
 29 Mason, Jessica J          17 TG-SC                2:10.53    2:16.33  
      31.24   33.93   35.39   35.77                                
 30 Young, Katie A            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:23.24    2:16.89  
      32.96   34.02   35.06   34.85                                
 31 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:15.39    2:17.36  
      33.18   35.47   34.62   34.09                                
 32 Wright, Hanna M           16 KAC-KY               2:17.74    2:19.52  
      32.90   35.46   35.96   35.20                                
 33 Chumbley, Allison B       17 KAC-KY               2:19.12    2:19.61  
      32.68   34.81   35.96   36.16                                
 34 Lipp, Meredith L          15 TS-KY                2:13.56    2:19.73  
      32.45   35.29   36.01   35.98                                
 35 Knight, Anna E            15 TG-SC                2:17.45    2:20.58  
      33.02   35.46   36.12   35.98                                
 36 Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:15.69    2:21.01  
      34.38   35.40   36.13   35.10                                
 37 Mills, Lauren K           16 Barracudas-SE        2:17.32    2:21.05  
      32.85   35.87   36.60   35.73                                
 38 Brannen, Kathleen M       17 WA-KY                2:18.21    2:21.18  
      33.09   36.00   36.29   35.80                                
 39 Dowe, Bailey M            16 TG-SC                2:23.90    2:21.37  
      33.69   35.07   36.21   36.40                                
 39 Tarleton, Madison E       16 TG-SC                2:12.47    2:21.37  
      32.21   35.35   37.14   36.67                                
 41 Smith, Megan E            16 HA-KY                2:21.09    2:22.32  
      33.33   35.37   36.84   36.78                                
 42 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE        2:20.38    2:23.07  
      33.35   36.24   37.09   36.39                                
 43 Kidd, Lily A              15 XA-NC                2:16.23    2:23.56  
      33.95   36.59   37.16   35.86                                
 44 Chaloux, Anna M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.70    2:23.59  
      33.51   36.15   36.69   37.24                                
 45 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE        2:22.16    2:23.67  
      34.05   36.67   36.99   35.96                                
 46 Jessee, Jordan N          15 Barracudas-SE        2:21.72    2:23.83  
      34.68   36.30   37.29   35.56                                
 47 Banick, Kate E            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.68    2:24.37  
      35.25   36.06   36.04   37.02                                
 48 Klouda, Victoria B        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:19.01    2:24.72  
      33.99   36.46   37.62   36.65                                
 49 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:19.16    2:24.83  
      34.36   36.35   37.35   36.77                                
 50 Ruddy, Chrislyn L         16 WA-KY                2:23.75    2:25.14  
      33.78   36.54   37.72   37.10                                
 51 Anderson, Callie A        16 TS-KY                2:24.49    2:25.53  
      35.17   36.34   36.83   37.19                                
 52 Stratton, Shelby E        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:20.47    2:26.24  
      34.44   36.76   37.83   37.21                                
 53 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:20.27    2:26.26  
      34.08   36.68   38.29   37.21                                
 54 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.34    2:27.01  
      34.72   37.18   37.57   37.54                                
 55 Girish, Marsha J          15 Barracudas-SE        2:24.28    2:27.77  
      34.57   36.59   37.69   38.92                                
 56 Moran, Ember P            15 WA-KY                2:26.88    2:28.26  
      34.93   37.59   38.50   37.24                                
 57 Boyd, Ali                 15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:28.36    2:28.93  
      34.61   37.54   38.89   37.89                                
 58 Foxworth, Bailey K        15 WA-KY                2:27.58    2:29.18  
      35.69   37.56   38.72   37.21                                
 59 Gump, Hannah M            17 Atomic City-SE       2:22.65    2:29.30  
      35.43   37.60   38.44   37.83                                
 60 Thompson, Lexy C          15 Blast-SE             2:24.78    2:29.34  
      34.63   38.25   38.74   37.72                                
 61 Ramsey, Haley J           15 HA-KY                2:26.00    2:29.38  
      34.36   37.72   38.93   38.37                                
 62 Caldwell, Kate A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.53    2:29.74  
      35.53   38.30   38.33   37.58                                
 63 Brown, Hannah E           17 TS-KY                2:30.09    2:29.82  
      35.97   37.41   39.07   37.37                                
 64 Martin, Paige V           15 HA-KY                2:35.32    2:30.94  
      35.71   38.03   38.52   38.68                                
 65 Scott, Jessie G           15 Atomic City-SE       2:22.95    2:31.23  
      34.97   37.98   38.84   39.44                                
 66 Gray, Kendra R            16 KAC-KY               2:25.42    2:32.29  
      34.73   37.72   40.28   39.56                                
 67 Gaddis, Evelyn M          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:31.70    2:32.93  
      37.00   38.97   38.98   37.98                                
 68 Carter, Kendra E          16 Atomic City-SE       2:28.64    2:32.95  
      36.67   38.58   39.38   38.32                                
 69 Rafalski, Kate M          15 KAC-KY               2:33.08    2:33.05  
      36.34   38.56   39.40   38.75                                
 70 Ott, Courtney T           17 Atomic City-SE       2:19.57    2:33.06  
      35.76   38.45   39.43   39.42                                
 71 May, Amanda K             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:33.95    2:38.62  
      37.92   40.05   40.87   39.78                                
 72 Lutz, Caroline H          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:41.39  
      35.80                   43.74                                
 73 Isaacs, Katie M           17 WA-KY                2:58.40    2:53.48  
      40.25   44.32   45.23   43.68                                
 -- Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                2:09.19         DQ  
      31.58   33.39   35.15   34.60                                
 -- Walker, Marikate J        16 Atomic City-SE       2:17.48         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:55.63    1:53.79   20  
      27.04   28.67   28.90   29.18                                
  2 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA       1:56.79    1:54.98   17  
      26.90   29.03   29.69   29.36                                
  3 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:55.74    1:56.39   16  
      27.59   29.09   29.99   29.72                                
  4 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                1:58.72    1:56.80   15  
      26.93   30.22   29.96   29.69                                
  5 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                1:59.64    1:57.90   14  
      28.17   29.80   30.46   29.47                                
  6 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:58.73    1:58.59   13  
      28.18   29.72   30.43   30.26                                
  7 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                1:59.30    1:58.75   12  
      28.91   30.33   29.81   29.70                                
  8 Criss, Austin H           16 Gators - VA-VA       1:58.86    1:59.37   11  
      28.80   29.83   30.29   30.45                                
  9 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                1:59.19    1:59.70    9  
      28.08   29.85   31.03   30.74                                
B - Final
 10 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.21    2:00.15    7  
      28.96   30.05   31.03   30.11                                
 11 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                2:00.19    2:00.41    6  
      28.67   30.72   31.12   29.90                                
 12 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY                2:03.77    2:01.22    5  
      28.93   30.11   31.28   30.90                                
 13 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.77    2:01.64    4  
      29.72   30.49   31.09   30.34                                
 14 Brewer, Cameron S         16 WA-KY                2:03.12    2:02.76    3  
      29.48   30.07   31.36   31.85                                
 15 Naff, Evan W              16 LASO-VA              2:02.92    2:02.79    2  
      28.05   30.15   32.10   32.49                                
 16 Khosla, Abhijan N         17 SA-GA                2:02.72    2:02.93    1  
      28.77   31.11   31.93   31.12                                
 17 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:04.32    2:03.52  
      29.74   30.38   31.54   31.86                                
 18 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:03.47    2:04.36  
      29.03   31.11   32.19   32.03                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:49.34    1:55.63  
      28.04   29.38   29.14   29.07                                
  2 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:51.77    1:55.74  
      28.23   28.74   29.36   29.41                                
  3 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA       1:55.43    1:56.79  
      27.73   29.68   29.64   29.74                                
  4 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                1:59.00    1:58.72  
      27.86   30.03   30.52   30.31                                
  5 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:54.76    1:58.73  
      28.88   30.59   29.88   29.38                                
  6 Criss, Austin H           16 Gators - VA-VA       1:53.59    1:58.86  
      28.58   30.01   30.35   29.92                                
  7 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                1:54.42    1:59.19  
      28.29   29.90   30.67   30.33                                
  8 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                1:55.12    1:59.30  
      28.89   29.94   30.27   30.20                                
  9 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                1:54.88    1:59.64  
      28.72   30.70   30.71   29.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                1:58.60    2:00.19  
      28.84   30.31   31.28   29.76                                
 11 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.05    2:01.21  
      29.13   30.52   30.55   31.01                                
 12 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.24    2:01.77  
      29.58   30.71   30.87   30.61                                
 13 Kegley, Brandon C         17 LASO-VA              1:58.37    2:02.09  
      26.97   30.25   32.30   32.57                                
 14 Khosla, Abhijan N         17 SA-GA                1:59.14    2:02.72  
      28.73   31.51   31.92   30.56                                
 15 Naff, Evan W              16 LASO-VA              1:59.90    2:02.92  
      29.29   30.94   31.18   31.51                                
 16 Brewer, Cameron S         16 WA-KY                2:02.46    2:03.12  
      29.98   30.19   31.19   31.76                                
 17 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:58.83    2:03.47  
      28.54   31.33   32.32   31.28                                
 18 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY                1:59.23    2:03.77  
      29.57   30.58   31.79   31.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:03.30    2:04.32  
      30.02   31.44   31.59   31.27                                
 20 Brown, James M            16 KAC-KY               2:07.88    2:04.35  
      29.07   31.38   32.25   31.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                2:03.03    2:04.70  
      29.61   31.59   31.90   31.60                                
 22 Gerhardstein, Chris J     17 WA-KY                2:01.93    2:04.76  
      29.12   30.98   32.25   32.41                                
 23 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                2:03.99    2:05.10  
      30.36   31.20   31.61   31.93                                
 24 Laning, Nathaniel G       15 Atomic City-SE       2:04.80    2:05.47  
      29.94   31.82   32.18   31.53                                
 25 Kono, Yu R                17 WA-KY                2:04.49    2:05.66  
      29.75   31.26   32.22   32.43                                
 26 Buchanan, Blake C         17 TG-SC                1:57.55    2:05.81  
      29.37   31.65   32.55   32.24                                
 27 Schammel, Josh A          15 TG-SC                2:06.40    2:07.42  
      29.80   32.18   32.79   32.65                                
 28 Kono, Rei M               17 WA-KY                2:08.90    2:08.34  
      30.51   32.12   32.85   32.86                                
 29 Dovgan, Jake T            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.55    2:08.77  
      30.58   32.04   32.94   33.21                                
 30 Walker, Noah N            17 WA-KY                2:01.12    2:10.06  
      31.00   31.89   33.10   34.07                                
 31 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.85    2:10.08  
      29.99   32.89   33.86   33.34                                
 32 Girani, Tommy J           16 Gators - VA-VA       2:08.43    2:11.06  
      31.07   32.66   33.78   33.55                                
 33 McNally, Mac B            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:12.07    2:11.85  
      31.39   32.90   34.03   33.53                                
 34 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                2:06.55    2:11.88  
      31.33   32.22   33.94   34.39                                
 35 Boyd, Hunter M            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:12.68    2:12.03  
      31.15   33.59   34.28   33.01                                
 36 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE        2:16.84    2:12.21  
      31.18   33.44   35.56   32.03                                
 37 Gordon, Chris D           16 Barracudas-SE        2:12.78    2:12.48  
      30.97   33.48   34.08   33.95                                
 38 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:03.14    2:12.98  
      31.71   33.40   34.19   33.68                                
 39 Taylor, Isaac G           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:18.70    2:13.19  
      30.03   33.42   35.68   34.06                                
 40 Johnson, Luke E           15 Atomic City-SE       2:13.42    2:13.63  
      31.23   33.52   34.67   34.21                                
 41 Ferrier, Elliott T        16 HA-KY                2:10.54    2:13.78  
      29.77   33.31   35.12   35.58                                
 42 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE             2:15.29    2:14.20  
      32.66   34.72   34.83   31.99                                
 43 Augsburger, Jonathan S    16 WA-KY                2:14.48    2:14.62  
      31.53   33.94   35.30   33.85                                
 44 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.12    2:14.83  
      32.27   33.57   34.60   34.39                                
 45 Leonard, Gifford J        16 TG-SC                2:13.02    2:15.66  
      32.06   34.07   35.20   34.33                                
 46 Battista, Anthony E       15 Barracudas-SE        2:20.83    2:16.26  
      32.35   34.46   35.24   34.21                                
 47 King, Allen A             16 GSCS-KY              2:19.76    2:17.63  
      31.58   33.89   36.07   36.09                                
 48 Macnair, Blake A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:28.05    2:19.42  
      32.70   35.49   35.90   35.33                                
 49 Freeman, Sam C            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.40    2:20.06  
      32.79   35.27   36.06   35.94                                
 50 Nauss, Miles D            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:16.89    2:22.23  
      31.96   35.45   37.70   37.12                                
 51 Craze, Jordan W           15 Blast-SE             2:32.42    2:22.54  
      34.05   35.25   37.24   36.00                                
 52 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:26.53    2:22.95  
      33.52   36.76   37.76   34.91                                
 53 Cuellar, Austin L         15 Atomic City-SE       2:27.57    2:23.27  
      32.72   36.03   37.75   36.77                                
 54 Moran, Nick S             15 Atomic City-SE       2:21.81    2:23.75  
      32.80   36.36   37.25   37.34                                
 55 Kerr, Thomas M            15 Atomic City-SE       2:25.59    2:25.17  
      32.96   36.13   38.60   37.48                                
 56 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             2:35.74    2:27.26  
      35.14   37.29   37.74   37.09                                
 57 Brown, Heyward A          12 TG-SC                2:36.44    2:27.41  
      35.07   37.46   38.17   36.71                                
 58 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:32.43    2:27.66  
      35.20   38.21   37.91   36.34                                
 59 Christian, Thomas T       15 Atomic City-SE            NT    2:28.19  
      34.90   37.33   39.73   36.23                                
 60 Newsom, Michael T         16 sac-SE               2:20.44    2:28.49  
      35.22   38.39   38.85   36.03                                
 61 Kabas, Jackson S          12 TG-SC                2:30.23    2:28.89  
      34.97   38.23   38.24   37.45                                
 62 Linton, Alex S            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:28.75    2:28.96  
      34.08   37.21   39.55   38.12                                
 63 Crofford, Will T          15 Atomic City-SE       2:43.84    2:41.11  
      37.23   42.20   41.88   39.80                                
 64 Myers, Bradley J          15 Gators-SE            2:57.67    2:55.60  
      39.29   44.77   46.45   45.09                                
 -- Gaylor, John Paul P       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.67         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                2:10.46    2:08.67   20  
      29.85   31.88   33.31   33.63                                
  2 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        2:11.11    2:09.98   17  
      29.07   32.38   34.04   34.49                                
  3 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                2:17.84    2:11.61   16  
      30.13   34.01   34.30   33.17                                
  4 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                2:14.03    2:11.86   15  
      31.27   33.15   34.23   33.21                                
  5 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE               2:17.37    2:14.37   14  
      30.00   33.60   34.95   35.82                                
  6 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:18.54    2:17.61   13  
      31.98   34.34   36.31   34.98                                
  7 Ren, Casey                14 WA-KY                2:19.66    2:18.57   12  
      32.42   34.65   35.98   35.52                                
  8 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        2:19.35    2:20.08   11  
      31.92   35.62   36.40   36.14                                
  9 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                2:23.22    2:23.59    9  
      32.93   36.38   38.33   35.95                                
B - Final
 10 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE             2:26.93    2:20.33    7  
      34.98   36.26   35.44   33.65                                
 11 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.94    2:20.40    6  
      32.63   35.19   36.08   36.50                                
 12 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       2:24.34    2:21.49    5  
      33.53   35.84   36.59   35.53                                
 13 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                2:24.98    2:22.14    4  
      34.20   35.52   36.45   35.97                                
 14 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:24.07    2:23.45    3  
      34.64   36.31   36.91   35.59                                
 15 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:24.13    2:23.77    2  
      33.71   36.08   36.82   37.16                                
 16 Middleton, Harper H       13 TG-SC                2:27.56    2:24.98    1  
      34.25   36.40   37.90   36.43                                
 17 Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE       2:26.02    2:25.39  
      34.21   35.74   37.81   37.63                                
 18 Price, Lauren J           14 TG-SC                2:25.65    2:26.79  
      35.11   36.97   37.53   37.18                                
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                2:09.65    2:10.46  
      30.41   32.85   33.84   33.36                                
  2 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        2:08.94    2:11.11  
      30.07   32.81   34.21   34.02                                
  3 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                2:12.82    2:14.03  
      31.61   33.54   34.86   34.02                                
  4 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE               2:12.68    2:17.37  
      31.24   34.47   36.22   35.44                                
  5 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                2:15.83    2:17.84  
      31.12   35.61   35.86   35.25                                
  6 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:13.53    2:18.54  
      32.41   34.85   33.99   37.29                                
  7 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        2:15.97    2:19.35  
      31.82   34.72   36.66   36.15                                
  8 Ren, Casey                14 WA-KY                2:18.57    2:19.66  
      33.35   35.45   35.71   35.15                                
  9 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                2:26.24    2:23.22  
                      37.37   35.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:19.99    2:23.94  
      33.73   35.46   37.23   37.52                                
 11 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.41    2:24.07  
      34.97   36.52   37.19   35.39                                
 12 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:27.23    2:24.13  
      34.24   36.31   37.16   36.42                                
 13 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       2:22.81    2:24.34  
      34.64   36.47   36.75   36.48                                
 14 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                2:17.27    2:24.98  
      35.71   36.44   36.86   35.97                                
 15 Price, Lauren J           14 TG-SC                2:22.90    2:25.65  
      33.95   36.71   37.91   37.08                                
 16 Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE       2:22.07    2:26.02  
      33.42   36.72   31.08   44.80                                
 17 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE             2:25.45    2:26.93  
      35.91   36.97   38.03   36.02                                
 18 Middleton, Harper H       13 TG-SC                2:28.62    2:27.56  
      35.16   37.34   37.91   37.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY              2:28.20    2:29.04  
      34.92   37.33   38.93   37.86                                
 20 Dedman, Madison T         13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:36.72    2:29.09  
      35.50   37.71   38.19   37.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ott, Chandler M           13 Atomic City-SE       2:23.01    2:29.38  
      35.17   38.83   38.06   37.32                                
 22 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:33.39    2:31.25  
      36.22   38.07   38.71   38.25                                
 23 Klouda, Christina B       13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:32.82    2:35.07  
      35.23   38.22   40.93   40.69                                
 24 Pope, Jessica L           13 KAC-KY               2:39.33    2:35.73  
      37.14   39.43   40.20   38.96                                
 25 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:37.93    2:35.77  
      36.57   40.22   39.77   39.21                                
 26 McCarty, Mary K           13 WA-KY                     NT    2:36.30  
      34.94   38.43   41.06   41.87                                
 27 Ruddy, Lauren M           13 WA-KY                2:38.62    2:36.74  
      38.29   40.23   40.34   37.88                                
 28 Robey, Haley J            14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:47.40    2:36.86  
      36.12   39.69   41.00   40.05                                
 29 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:35.70    2:39.27  
      38.56   40.43   40.14   40.14                                
 30 Gump, Madison G           14 Atomic City-SE       2:40.20    2:40.69  
      37.15   40.39   41.61   41.54                                
 31 Rochelle, Trecy K         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:40.82    2:40.88  
      36.17   39.93   42.50   42.28                                
 32 Debruhl, Kayla L          14 Asheville S Club-NC  2:41.26    2:41.05  
      38.27   40.62   41.50   40.66                                
 33 Hamrick, Lindsey L        13 Asheville S Club-NC  2:55.11    2:44.20  
      39.53   41.51   41.91   41.25                                
 34 Menke, Jessica A          14 WA-KY                2:49.08    2:44.21  
      38.47   42.33   42.82   40.59                                
 35 Martin, Jenna T           13 HA-KY                2:45.47    2:46.03  
      38.24   40.73   42.71   44.35                                
 36 McMahan, Kalie W          14 Atomic City-SE       2:31.08    2:46.09  
      38.81   42.63   42.65   42.00                                
 37 Penn, Ashley L            14 Atomic City-SE       2:38.43    2:46.64  
      39.40   41.50   43.10   42.64                                
 38 Brown, Bailey E           14 WA-KY                2:44.72    2:48.83  
      39.06   42.34   43.89   43.54                                
 39 Ferrier, Emma R           14 HA-KY                2:40.23    2:50.23  
      38.70   42.24   45.11   44.18                                
 40 Gaddis, Madeleine E       14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:53.50    2:53.55  
      40.40   44.25   45.48   43.42                                
 41 McBride, Mary E           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  3:05.26    2:55.68  
      41.74   44.05   46.07   43.82                                
 42 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:53.45    2:57.90  
      39.49   43.66   48.13   46.62                                
 43 Jameson, Megan E          14 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:58.39  
      23.01 2:35.38                                                
 44 Jolley, Stephaine A       13 Barracudas-SE        3:22.53    3:20.55  
      47.18   50.20   54.41   48.76                                
 -- Martin, Ellie A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
 -- Boggs, Jacqueline N       13 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
 -- Blomquist, Kendall L      13 TS-KY                     NT         NS  
 -- Wilson, Katelyn M         14 WA-KY                2:29.90         NS  
 -- Sapp, Lauren O            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         NS  
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                2:01.96    1:58.22   20  
      27.56   29.28   30.42   30.96                                
  2 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:03.32    2:01.70   17  
      27.88   30.17   32.01   31.64                                
  3 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:05.46    2:04.35   16  
      29.50   30.97   32.57   31.31                                
  4 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:09.68    2:08.31   15  
      29.21   31.92   33.47   33.71                                
  5 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:04.32    2:08.58   14  
      30.00   32.30   33.30   32.98                                
  6 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:09.26    2:08.89   13  
      31.08   32.21   32.74   32.86                                
  7 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.59    2:09.27   12  
      29.86   32.06   33.50   33.85                                
  9 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             2:15.64    2:13.84    9  
      31.10   33.73   34.91   34.10                                
 10 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                2:15.15    2:13.90    7  
      30.76   33.87   34.53   34.74                                
B - Final
 10 Boliek, Luke D            14 TG-SC                2:15.67    2:12.73   11  
      30.73   33.20   34.22   34.58                                
 11 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:22.23    2:17.11    6  
      31.20   35.55   36.85   33.51                                
 12 Mills, Tyler D            14 Barracudas-SE        2:17.36    2:17.93    5  
      32.03   35.23   36.48   34.19                                
 13 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.42    2:19.42    4  
      33.90   35.44   35.14   34.94                                
 14 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:18.95    2:19.63    3  
      32.05   35.66   35.95   35.97                                
 15 Hijalda, RJ J             13 WA-KY                2:22.45    2:19.94    2  
      32.27   35.13   36.92   35.62                                
 16 Moore, Anthony C          14 LASO-VA              2:20.29    2:21.43    1  
      34.10   34.52   36.21   36.60                                
 17 Schechter, Samuel J       14 Atomic City-SE       2:21.36    2:22.77  
      32.21   36.06   37.49   37.01                                
 18 Schammel, Noah C          13 TG-SC                2:28.51    2:27.35  
      34.46   37.31   38.33   37.25                                
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                2:00.06    2:01.96  
      29.07   31.03   30.85   31.01                                
  2 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE        2:04.24    2:03.32  
      29.47   31.25   31.64   30.96                                
  3 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:03.41    2:04.32  
      30.27   31.61   31.36   31.08                                
  4 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:03.69    2:05.46  
      29.76   31.32   32.34   32.04                                
  5 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:05.67    2:07.59  
      30.11   32.07   32.93   32.48                                
  6 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:05.75    2:09.26  
      30.94   32.34   33.22   32.76                                
  7 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:07.94    2:09.68  
      30.10   32.52   33.38   33.68                                
  8 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                2:11.51    2:15.15  
      31.10   33.57   35.14   35.34                                
  9 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE                  NT    2:15.64  
      32.11   34.62   35.26   33.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Boliek, Luke D            14 TG-SC                2:13.32    2:15.67  
      30.80   33.62   35.67   35.58                                
 11 Mills, Tyler D            14 Barracudas-SE        2:31.06    2:17.36  
      32.90   35.64   35.42   33.40                                
 12 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:20.27    2:18.95  
      32.02   35.67   36.64   34.62                                
 13 Moore, Anthony C          14 LASO-VA              2:32.83    2:20.29  
      33.30   34.89 1:12.10                                        
 14 Schechter, Samuel J       14 Atomic City-SE       2:20.86    2:21.36  
      32.74   36.17   36.58   35.87                                
 15 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:18.34    2:22.23  
      32.14   36.79   37.58   35.72                                
 16 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:19.74    2:22.42  
      34.49   35.83   36.52   35.58                                
 17 Hijalda, RJ J             13 WA-KY                2:18.12    2:22.45  
      33.29   35.93   37.24   35.99                                
 18 Hudson, Coy A             14 Gators-SE            2:19.76    2:23.08  
      33.02   36.23   37.77   36.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mihealsick, Ryan P        13 Atomic City-SE       2:30.08    2:28.09  
      34.28   37.23   38.31   38.27                                
 20 Schammel, Noah C          13 TG-SC                2:30.59    2:28.51  
      34.41   38.71   38.78   36.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:30.60    2:29.03  
      35.66   38.18   38.31   36.88                                
 22 Shepherd, Sam G           13 COLA-KY              2:38.92    2:32.51  
      36.58   38.43   39.33   38.17                                
 23 Walker, John C            13 LASO-VA              2:40.00    2:32.99  
      37.45   37.99   39.97   37.58                                
 24 Mundkur, Naethan S        14 TS-KY                2:36.66    2:34.62  
      36.92   38.88   39.84   38.98                                
 25 Collins, Ryan W           13 WA-KY                2:41.20    2:34.80  
      35.89   37.81   40.59   40.51                                
 26 Smith, Zack J             13 Atomic City-SE       2:44.86    2:38.78  
      35.86   40.85   41.62   40.45                                
 27 Owen, Hunter A            13 TS-KY                2:40.54    2:40.49  
      37.22   40.43   42.25   40.59                                
 28 Chumbley, Alex B          14 KAC-KY               2:41.25    2:45.01  
      39.37   42.13   42.89   40.62                                
 29 Jacobs, Ryan J            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:45.68  
      40.14   42.49   43.07   39.98                                
 30 Robbins, Tyler T          13 Atomic City-SE       2:56.18    2:56.07  
                      46.64   46.20                                
 31 Irwin, Alex A             13 Blast-SE                  NT    2:59.65  
      41.11   45.78   47.24   45.52                                
 32 Bracey, Steven A          13 Barracudas-SE        3:14.77    3:02.14  
      39.24   45.89   49.25   47.76                                
 33 Shumate, Sam C            14 Asheville S Club-NC  3:06.37    3:02.88  
 34 Evans, Jordan D           13 KAC-KY                    NT    3:02.92  
      41.22   47.39 1:34.31                                        
 -- Christian, Jonah A        14 XA-NC                2:33.09         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
      36.69   39.61   41.45   40.74                                
 -- McCord, Jason L           14 Blast-SE                  NT         NS  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY                53.38      51.85   20  
      25.25   26.60                                                
  2 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                  52.29      51.98   17  
      25.15   26.83                                                
  3 Cesare, Hannah M          18 UNAT-NC                52.51      52.76   16  
      25.49   27.27                                                
  4 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  53.16      52.84   15  
      25.75   27.09                                                
  5 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  52.57      53.03   14  
      25.34   27.69                                                
  6 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     53.55      53.27   13  
      26.18   27.09                                                
  9 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  54.33      53.78    9  
      26.52   27.26                                                
 12 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.34      54.07    5  
      26.24   27.83                                                
 16 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  54.27      55.07    1  
      26.67   28.40                                                
B - Final
 10 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                  54.54      53.43   12  
      26.16   27.27                                                
 11 Johnson, Morgan B         16 LASO-VA                54.57      53.61   11  
      26.01   27.60                                                
 12 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                  54.74      53.88    7  
      26.38   27.50                                                
 13 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                  55.27      54.06    6  
      26.02   28.04                                                
 14 Ballinger, Jenna L        17 HA-KY                  54.61      54.29    4  
      26.40   27.89                                                
 15 Mills, Lauren K           16 Barracudas-SE          55.33      54.75    3  
      26.18   28.57                                                
 16 Crawford, Jackie M        15 Gators - VA-VA         54.82      54.97    2  
      26.27   28.70                                                
 17 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.44      55.15  
      26.61   28.54                                                
 18 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  54.69      55.58  
      26.98   28.60                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                  50.94      52.29  
      25.29   27.00                                                
  2 Cesare, Hannah M          18 UNAT-NC                51.95      52.51  
      25.59   26.92                                                
  3 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  50.27      52.57  
      25.15   27.42                                                
  4 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  52.53      53.16  
      25.96   27.20                                                
  5 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY                52.67      53.38  
      26.03   27.35                                                
  6 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     51.85      53.55  
      26.18   27.37                                                
  7 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                  52.43      54.04  
      26.09   27.95                                                
  8 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  52.88      54.27  
      26.69   27.58                                                
  9 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  52.87      54.33  
      26.87   27.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     51.59      54.34  
      26.27   28.07                                                
 11 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                  52.63      54.54  
      26.65   27.89                                                
 12 Johnson, Morgan B         16 LASO-VA                53.21      54.57  
      26.41   28.16                                                
 13 Ballinger, Jenna L        17 HA-KY                  53.84      54.61  
      26.61   28.00                                                
 14 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  53.44      54.69  
      26.78   27.91                                                
 15 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                  53.86      54.74  
      27.04   27.70                                                
 16 Crawford, Jackie M        15 Gators - VA-VA         53.04      54.82  
      26.84   27.98                                                
 17 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                  52.01      55.27  
      26.54   28.73                                                
 18 Mills, Lauren K           16 Barracudas-SE          52.93      55.33  
      26.70   28.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     52.99      55.44  
      26.93   28.51                                                
 20 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                  53.09      55.45  
      26.52   28.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gray, Lauren E            17 Gators - VA-VA         55.14      55.49  
      27.10   28.39                                                
 22 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  52.76      55.62  
      27.05   28.57                                                
 23 Gregory, Kaley D          16 Wild Waves-WV          56.10      55.83  
      26.83   29.00                                                
 24 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                  55.86      55.94  
      26.78   29.16                                                
 25 Smith, Caroline N         15 COLA-KY                55.09      55.97  
      26.89   29.08                                                
 26 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                  51.79      56.14  
      27.05   29.09                                                
 27 Liebert, Kristen M        16 TS-KY                  55.44      56.30  
      27.29   29.01                                                
 28 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                  54.15      56.33  
      27.21   29.12                                                
 29 Binkauskas, Danielle A    15 WA-KY                  56.25      56.46  
      27.58   28.88                                                
 30 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                  54.81      56.47  
      27.68   28.79                                                
 31 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                  55.11      56.48  
      27.45   29.03                                                
 32 Mathias, Mallory J        15 Birmingham-SE          56.08      56.50  
      27.72   28.78                                                
 33 Smartt, Kimberly N        15 TS-KY                  55.67      56.56  
      27.21   29.35                                                
 34 Garner, Callie A          17 WA-KY                  56.56      56.64  
      27.19   29.45                                                
 35 Ren, Kelly                15 WA-KY                  54.84      56.75  
      27.59   29.16                                                
 36 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                  54.73      57.03  
      27.76   29.27                                                
 37 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  55.53      57.12  
      27.62   29.50                                                
 38 Lipp, Meredith L          15 TS-KY                  55.02      57.23  
      27.65   29.58                                                
 39 Cesare, Sarah M           16 UNAT-NC                57.94      57.29  
      27.55   29.74                                                
 40 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.14      57.44  
      27.84   29.60                                                
 41 Jacobs, Caroline E        16 WA-KY                  57.45      57.53  
      27.91   29.62                                                
 42 Kern, Alex C              16 TG-SC                  58.59      57.61  
      27.66   29.95                                                
 43 Brannen, Kathleen M       17 WA-KY                  57.29      57.89  
      27.90   29.99                                                
 44 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                  57.27      57.93  
      28.25   29.68                                                
 45 Mason, Jessica J          17 TG-SC                  54.38      58.06  
      27.51   30.55                                                
 46 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE          55.72      58.07  
      28.11   29.96                                                
 47 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.78      58.12  
      28.09   30.03                                                
 48 Kidd, Lily A              15 XA-NC                  56.67      58.15  
      28.04   30.11                                                
 49 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                  57.40      58.17  
      27.72   30.45                                                
 50 Ramsey, Haley J           15 HA-KY                  57.34      58.18  
      28.20   29.98                                                
 51 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE               56.59      58.28  
      28.39   29.89                                                
 52 Wilson, Rachel E          15 Barracudas-SE          56.80      58.34  
      28.07   30.27                                                
 53 Ruddy, Chrislyn L         16 WA-KY                  58.25      58.56  
      28.30   30.26                                                
 54 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.00      58.60  
      28.75   29.85                                                
 55 Wright, Hanna M           16 KAC-KY                 56.71      58.66  
      28.06   30.60                                                
 56 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.45      58.93  
      29.14   29.79                                                
 57 Whelehan, Mary Kate C     15 TG-SC                  59.09      59.02  
      28.80   30.22                                                
 58 Hubbard, Carly R          17 TS-KY                  56.39      59.09  
      28.29   30.80                                                
 59 Martin, Paige V           15 HA-KY                  58.63      59.11  
      28.38   30.73                                                
 60 Augsburger, Becca S       18 WA-KY                  58.25      59.15  
      28.69   30.46                                                
 61 Zhao, Conny P             15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.88      59.25  
      27.99   31.26                                                
 62 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE          57.66      59.48  
      29.02   30.46                                                
 63 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                  56.68      59.67  
      28.78   30.89                                                
 64 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.38      59.86  
      28.46   31.40                                                
 65 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE          58.95      59.94  
      28.64   31.30                                                
 66 McLaughlin, Kelsey L      16 WA-KY                  59.10    1:00.06  
      29.12   30.94                                                
 67 Fogelman, Phoebe E        16 Atomic City-SE         55.04    1:00.16  
      29.17   30.99                                                
 68 Lemay, Catherine M        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    58.34    1:00.20  
      28.16   32.04                                                
 69 Evans, Jacquie M          18 WA-KY                  58.43    1:00.24  
      28.33   31.91                                                
 70 Stratton, Shelby E        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    57.70    1:00.33  
      28.67   31.66                                                
 71 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE          58.51    1:00.35  
      28.86   31.49                                                
 72 Gray, Kendra R            16 KAC-KY               1:00.24    1:00.54  
      29.17   31.37                                                
 73 Chumbley, Allison B       17 KAC-KY                 57.54    1:00.75  
      28.58   32.17                                                
 74 Knight, Anna E            15 TG-SC                  58.62    1:00.81  
      29.52   31.29                                                
 75 Connolly, Marisa L        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.55    1:00.84  
      29.63   31.21                                                
 76 Thompson, Lexy C          15 Blast-SE               58.99    1:00.96  
      28.99   31.97                                                
 77 Klouda, Victoria B        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.86    1:01.57  
      28.87   32.70                                                
 78 Chaloux, Anna M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.66    1:01.66  
      29.50   32.16                                                
 79 Garrett, Elise M          16 LCST-KY              1:00.97    1:01.79  
      29.73   32.06                                                
 80 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.54    1:02.06  
      30.30   31.76                                                
 81 Scott, Jessie G           15 Atomic City-SE         56.49    1:02.33  
      29.72   32.61                                                
 82 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.99    1:02.56  
      30.15   32.41                                                
 83 Smith, Megan E            16 HA-KY                1:01.06    1:02.59  
      30.44   32.15                                                
 84 Walker, Tabitha A         15 WA-KY                1:01.33    1:02.81  
      30.33   32.48                                                
 85 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.53    1:02.93  
      30.55   32.38                                                
 86 Miller, Elizabeth L       16 Birmingham-SE        1:01.26    1:02.94  
      30.57   32.37                                                
 87 Ott, Courtney T           17 Atomic City-SE         58.44    1:02.98  
      30.43   32.55                                                
 88 Brown, Hannah E           17 TS-KY                1:03.09    1:03.19  
      30.26   32.93                                                
 89 Magliaro, Landa R         17 TG-SC                  59.95    1:03.77  
      30.61   33.16                                                
 90 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE        1:02.19    1:03.83  
      30.94   32.89                                                
 91 Carter, Kendra E          16 Atomic City-SE       1:02.49    1:03.99  
      31.03   32.96                                                
 92 Lutz, Caroline H          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:04.12  
      30.10   34.02                                                
 93 Black, Grace M            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:00.83    1:04.21  
      30.16   34.05                                                
 94 Moran, Kelsi F            15 WA-KY                1:02.91    1:04.22  
      31.03   33.19                                                
 95 Moran, Ember P            15 WA-KY                1:02.25    1:04.80  
      31.43   33.37                                                
 96 Weber, Carrie A           17 TG-SC                1:02.92    1:04.83  
      30.75   34.08                                                
 97 Gaddis, Evelyn M          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.07    1:04.87  
      31.34   33.53                                                
 98 Rafalski, Kate M          15 KAC-KY               1:02.66    1:04.96  
      30.90   34.06                                                
 99 Brock, TJ J               17 KAC-KY               1:05.58    1:06.16  
      31.87   34.29                                                
100 Palmer, Emma E            15 COLA-KY              1:05.95    1:06.38  
      31.90   34.48                                                
101 May, Amanda K             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.16    1:06.57  
      32.18   34.39                                                
102 Arensman, Allison R       15 XA-NC                1:07.69    1:07.34  
      31.98   35.36                                                
103 Bass, Kelsey N            16 Birmingham-SE        1:04.58    1:07.80  
      32.21   35.59                                                
104 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             1:09.35    1:08.98  
      33.06   35.92                                                
105 Vanhoeve, Leah F          15 KAC-KY               1:09.03    1:09.36  
      32.72   36.64                                                
106 Cuellar, Barbara L        17 Atomic City-SE       1:08.80    1:09.82  
      32.70   37.12                                                
107 Isaacs, Katie M           17 WA-KY                1:09.32    1:11.05  
      33.55   37.50                                                
 -- Duke, Katelyn A           15 Birmingham-SE          57.62         NS  
 -- Walker, Marikate J        16 Atomic City-SE         57.21         NS  
 -- Johnson, Morgan D         17 Blast-SE             1:07.18         NS  
 -- Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                  56.55         NS  
 -- Borum, Stephanie M        15 TG-SC                  59.98         NS  
 -- Caldwell, Jane-Anna       15 Gators - VA-VA         56.82         NS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                  47.28      47.14   20  
      22.88   24.26                                                
  2 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  47.80      47.65   17  
      22.83   24.82                                                
  3 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  47.90      47.66   16  
      23.36   24.30                                                
  4 Kegley, Brandon C         17 LASO-VA                48.34      48.09   15  
      22.94   25.15                                                
  5 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  48.51      48.66   14  
      23.59   25.07                                                
  6 Taylor, Isaac G           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.62      49.21   13  
      23.62   25.59                                                
  7 Anderson, Matt D          18 TG-SC                  49.63      49.22   12  
      23.41   25.81                                                
  8 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  49.62      49.63   11  
      24.08   25.55                                                
  9 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  49.12      49.71    9  
      23.55   26.16                                                
B - Final
 10 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  49.99      49.19    7  
      24.04   25.15                                                
 11 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.08      49.34    6  
      23.90   25.44                                                
 12 Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                  50.29      49.48    5  
      23.82   25.66                                                
 13 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.37      49.52    4  
      23.93   25.59                                                
 14 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA         49.76      49.58    3  
      23.92   25.66                                                
 15 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                  50.22      49.75    2  
      23.96   25.79                                                
 16 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.33      50.37    1  
      24.15   26.22                                                
 17 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.17      50.75  
      23.79   26.96                                                
 18 Macnair, Blake A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.31      50.90  
      24.75   26.15                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                  45.34      47.28  
      22.85   24.43                                                
  2 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  47.07      47.80  
      23.23   24.57                                                
  3 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  46.51      47.90  
      23.34   24.56                                                
  4 Kegley, Brandon C         17 LASO-VA                48.27      48.34  
      23.67   24.67                                                
  5 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  47.26      48.51  
      23.59   24.92                                                
  6 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  48.17      49.12  
      23.92   25.20                                                
  7 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  48.94      49.43  
      24.57   24.86                                                
  8 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  48.09      49.62  
      24.38   25.24                                                
  8 Taylor, Isaac G           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.96      49.62  
      23.90   25.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Anderson, Matt D          18 TG-SC                  47.82      49.63  
      23.75   25.88                                                
 11 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA         48.19      49.76  
      23.96   25.80                                                
 12 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  47.80      49.99  
      24.38   25.61                                                
 13 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     48.37      50.08  
      24.08   26.00                                                
 14 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.44      50.17  
      23.58   26.59                                                
 15 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                  49.28      50.22  
      24.23   25.99                                                
 16 Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                  49.50      50.29  
      24.18   26.11                                                
 17 Macnair, Blake A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.42      50.31  
      24.55   25.76                                                
 18 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.50      50.33  
      24.25   26.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     48.50      50.37  
      24.31   26.06                                                
 20 McGraw, Richard C         18 Gators - VA-VA         49.08      50.47  
      24.44   26.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.69      50.50  
      24.41   26.09                                                
 22 Naff, Evan W              16 LASO-VA                49.02      50.63  
      24.31   26.32                                                
 23 Khosla, Abhijan N         17 SA-GA                  48.58      50.65  
      24.53   26.12                                                
 24 Burnett, Zackary S        17 sac-SE                 49.29      50.78  
      24.31   26.47                                                
 25 Hall, Jimmy F             18 KAC-KY                 49.12      50.87  
      24.33   26.54                                                
 26 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     51.14      50.90  
      24.39   26.51                                                
 26 Greenhalgh, George M      16 WA-KY                  52.16      50.90  
      24.42   26.48                                                
 28 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY                  51.20      51.06  
      25.02   26.04                                                
 29 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    50.57      51.21  
      24.53   26.68                                                
 30 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  48.75      51.45  
      24.93   26.52                                                
 31 Thomas, Alex A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.37      51.60  
      24.52   27.08                                                
 32 Gerhardstein, Chris J     17 WA-KY                  51.66      51.70  
      25.06   26.64                                                
 33 Gault, James E            15 Atomic City-SE         51.15      51.73  
      25.29   26.44                                                
 34 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA                52.98      51.78  
      24.89   26.89                                                
 35 Johnson, Luke E           15 Atomic City-SE         51.51      52.02  
      25.65   26.37                                                
 36 Hempel, Byron R           18 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    50.44      52.08  
      24.41   27.67                                                
 37 Dovgan, Jake T            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     52.65      52.27  
      25.46   26.81                                                
 38 Brewer, Cameron S         16 WA-KY                  51.27      52.29  
      25.68   26.61                                                
 39 Kono, Rei M               17 WA-KY                  52.37      52.31  
      25.24   27.07                                                
 40 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.77      52.37  
      24.56   27.81                                                
 41 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE               50.10      52.40  
      25.09   27.31                                                
 42 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                  51.00      52.41  
      25.30   27.11                                                
 43 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.76      52.58  
      25.32   27.26                                                
 44 Kono, Yu R                17 WA-KY                  51.92      52.94  
      25.24   27.70                                                
 45 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE               51.05      52.98  
      26.10   26.88                                                
 46 Habegger, Philip W        16 Barracudas-SE          54.25      53.21  
      25.36   27.85                                                
 47 Willis, Dylan M           17 Atomic City-SE         53.28      53.28  
      25.82   27.46                                                
 48 Schammel, Josh A          15 TG-SC                  52.27      53.33  
      26.04   27.29                                                
 49 Land, Robby D             15 GAT-SE                 53.88      53.71  
      25.39   28.32                                                
 50 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.12      53.88  
      25.95   27.93                                                
 51 Barnes, Chris R           15 Atomic City-SE         54.42      54.13  
      26.31   27.82                                                
 52 Kearns, Donovan D         15 GSCS-KY                55.17      54.18  
      26.41   27.77                                                
 53 McConnell, Knox A         17 HA-KY                  50.88      54.19  
      25.90   28.29                                                
 54 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     53.50      54.40  
      26.24   28.16                                                
 55 Linton, Alex S            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.13      54.50  
      26.10   28.40                                                
 56 Brown, James M            16 KAC-KY                 54.49      54.53  
      26.05   28.48                                                
 57 Etterer, Joe W            16 Birmingham-SE          52.68      54.61  
      26.14   28.47                                                
 58 Ferrier, Elliott T        16 HA-KY                  54.38      54.69  
      25.63   29.06                                                
 59 Girani, Tommy J           16 Gators - VA-VA         53.49      54.73  
      26.34   28.39                                                
 60 Hopkins, Brandon M        16 LASO-VA                54.12      54.78  
      25.92   28.86                                                
 61 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE          54.51      54.83  
      25.84   28.99                                                
 62 Kapoor, Mitchell S        17 Barracudas-SE          52.46      54.85  
      25.57   29.28                                                
 63 Augsburger, Jonathan S    16 WA-KY                  53.73      54.93  
      26.24   28.69                                                
 64 Mills, Grant A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.10      55.10  
      26.16   28.94                                                
 65 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.19      55.15  
      26.05   29.10                                                
 66 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY                53.11      55.20  
      26.45   28.75                                                
 67 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE          55.72      55.48  
      26.93   28.55                                                
 67 Schaaf, Joshua W          16 UNAT-SC                53.23      55.48  
      26.54   28.94                                                
 69 Archer, Joshua N          15 WA-KY                  55.87      55.58  
      26.97   28.61                                                
 70 Walter, Billy R           16 WA-KY                  57.01      55.70  
      26.24   29.46                                                
 71 Mattingly, Trent W        15 HA-KY                  55.67      55.77  
      26.95   28.82                                                
 72 Leonard, Gifford J        16 TG-SC                  54.37      55.78  
      26.99   28.79                                                
 73 Nauss, Miles D            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.40      56.08  
      27.45   28.63                                                
 74 Cuellar, Austin L         15 Atomic City-SE         56.76      56.34  
      26.43   29.91                                                
 75 Sample, Daniel W          16 BASA-SE                57.32      56.97  
      27.40   29.57                                                
 76 Craze, Jordan W           15 Blast-SE               58.29      56.98  
      27.35   29.63                                                
 77 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE          56.71      57.03  
      26.64   30.39                                                
 78 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE          57.09      57.05  
      27.48   29.57                                                
 79 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE          55.85      57.33  
      27.30   30.03                                                
 80 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.89      57.51  
      27.74   29.77                                                
 81 Gabriel, Alek D           15 TS-KY                  59.14      58.11  
      27.79   30.32                                                
 82 Kerr, Thomas M            15 Atomic City-SE       1:00.82      58.63  
      28.05   30.58                                                
 83 Carter, Phillip A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      58.80  
      27.95   30.85                                                
 84 Allen, Reid S             16 HA-KY                  56.32      58.85  
      28.08   30.77                                                
 85 Lim, Cheol                16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.92      58.95  
      28.13   30.82                                                
 86 McClure, Christopher L    17 KAC-KY                 55.53      59.20  
      28.23   30.97                                                
 87 Edwards, Devin L          17 KAC-KY               1:03.13      59.49  
      27.78   31.71                                                
 88 King, Allen A             16 GSCS-KY                58.32      59.76  
      28.81   30.95                                                
 89 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             1:01.15      59.80  
      29.03   30.77                                                
 90 Stevenson, Shelby D       15 LCST-KY              1:01.28    1:00.36  
      28.83   31.53                                                
 91 Newsom, Michael T         16 sac-SE                 56.57    1:00.49  
      28.51   31.98                                                
 92 Crofford, Will T          15 Atomic City-SE       1:00.23    1:00.69  
      29.55   31.14                                                
 93 Stolze, Aaron C           16 LCST-KY              1:02.66    1:01.60  
      28.97   32.63                                                
 94 Selwitz, Alex R           15 Atomic City-SE       1:04.23    1:01.96  
      29.52   32.44                                                
 95 Brown, Heyward A          12 TG-SC                1:01.13    1:02.02  
      29.55   32.47                                                
 96 Myers, Bradley J          15 Gators-SE            1:11.60    1:12.01  
      33.63   38.38                                                
 -- Freeman, Sam C            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.59         NS  
 -- Mills, Ben B              18 Birmingham-SE          53.62         NS  
 -- Christian, Thomas T       15 Atomic City-SE         58.34         NS  
 -- Arrington, Calan N        16 SMAC-NC                57.10         NS  
 
Event 19  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          55.29      54.22   20  
      25.75   28.47                                                
  2 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                  55.51      55.35   17  
      26.41   28.94                                                
  3 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  55.71      55.53   16  
      26.71   28.82                                                
  4 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                  55.97      56.05   15  
      26.97   29.08                                                
  5 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                  56.16      56.19   14  
      27.51   28.68                                                
  6 Ren, Casey                14 WA-KY                  57.27      56.48   13  
      27.45   29.03                                                
  7 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE                 57.04      56.61   12  
      26.91   29.70                                                
  8 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.00      56.95   11  
      27.49   29.46                                                
  9 Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE         57.29      57.35    9  
      27.47   29.88                                                
B - Final
 10 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          57.53      56.65    7  
      26.92   29.73                                                
 11 Gettelfinger, Caroline L  14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.12      57.06    6  
      27.69   29.37                                                
 12 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY                58.14      57.34    5  
      27.64   29.70                                                
 13 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                  57.57      57.44    4  
      28.03   29.41                                                
 14 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                  59.15      57.86    3  
      27.90   29.96                                                
 15 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE          58.78      57.98    2  
      27.81   30.17                                                
 16 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.59      58.53    1  
      28.42   30.11                                                
 17 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                  59.06      59.22  
      28.22   31.00                                                
 18 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE         58.89      59.74  
      28.20   31.54                                                
 
Event 19  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          54.41      55.29  
      26.24   29.05                                                
  2 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                  56.99      55.51  
      26.89   28.62                                                
  3 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  54.88      55.71  
      26.86   28.85                                                
  4 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                  54.46      55.97  
      27.30   28.67                                                
  5 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                  54.38      56.16  
      27.42   28.74                                                
  6 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.79      57.00  
      27.64   29.36                                                
  7 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE                 55.87      57.04  
      27.06   29.98                                                
  8 Ren, Casey                14 WA-KY                  56.99      57.27  
      28.16   29.11                                                
  9 Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE         56.86      57.29  
      27.42   29.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          56.29      57.53  
      27.42   30.11                                                
 11 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                  57.29      57.57  
      27.91   29.66                                                
 12 Gettelfinger, Caroline L  14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.86      58.12  
      28.12   30.00                                                
 13 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY                57.89      58.14  
      28.23   29.91                                                
 14 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.29      58.59  
      28.33   30.26                                                
 15 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE          57.12      58.78  
      28.24   30.54                                                
 16 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE         58.90      58.89  
      28.16   30.73                                                
 17 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                  58.58      59.06  
      28.24   30.82                                                
 18 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                  58.19      59.15  
      28.63   30.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pokorny, Katy E           14 TS-KY                  58.25      59.16  
      28.85   30.31                                                
 20 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE          58.51      59.17  
      28.26   30.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                  59.11      59.45  
      28.67   30.78                                                
 22 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                  56.59      59.47  
      28.44   31.03                                                
 23 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE               59.20      59.73  
      29.62   30.11                                                
 24 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.40      59.82  
      28.33   31.49                                                
 25 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE        1:00.40    1:00.04  
      28.78   31.26                                                
 26 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                  59.64    1:00.23  
      28.72   31.51                                                
 27 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                  59.65    1:00.69  
      29.30   31.39                                                
 28 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY              1:00.74    1:00.84  
      29.71   31.13                                                
 29 Sapp, Lauren O            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.87    1:00.95  
      28.83   32.12                                                
 30 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     14 TG-SC                1:01.19    1:01.19  
      29.87   31.32                                                
 31 Pethers, Courtney A       14 Atomic City-SE       1:00.20    1:01.56  
      29.05   32.51                                                
 32 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.04    1:01.65  
      30.31   31.34                                                
 33 Keller, Ashley L          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.86    1:01.87  
      29.15   32.72                                                
 34 Middleton, Harper H       13 TG-SC                1:01.53    1:02.46  
      30.87   31.59                                                
 35 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                1:01.95    1:02.80  
      30.38   32.42                                                
 36 Smith, Salem A            13 TS-KY                1:05.09    1:02.81  
      30.52   32.29                                                
 37 Rochelle, Trecy K         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.25    1:03.05  
      29.71   33.34                                                
 38 Burton, Lauren A          13 COLA-KY              1:03.35    1:03.14  
      30.65   32.49                                                
 39 Pope, Jessica L           13 KAC-KY               1:04.06    1:03.49  
      30.81   32.68                                                
 40 Farris, Emily L           13 XA-NC                1:02.88    1:03.69  
      30.30   33.39                                                
 41 McCarty, Mary K           13 WA-KY                1:03.73    1:03.74  
      30.20   33.54                                                
 42 Price, Lauren J           14 TG-SC                1:03.14    1:03.97  
      30.95   33.02                                                
 43 Dedman, Madison T         13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:01.84    1:04.06  
      30.43   33.63                                                
 44 Cooper, Ann Louise L      14 HA-KY                1:05.02    1:04.09  
      31.18   32.91                                                
 45 Klouda, Christina B       13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.91    1:04.37  
      30.66   33.71                                                
 46 Luchsinger, Maddie L      13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.72    1:04.64  
      31.12   33.52                                                
 47 Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              1:05.38    1:05.09  
      31.48   33.61                                                
 48 Martin, Jenna T           13 HA-KY                1:06.16    1:05.15  
      31.22   33.93                                                
 49 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.09    1:05.27  
 50 Ruddy, Lauren M           13 WA-KY                1:06.92    1:05.61  
      31.79   33.82                                                
 51 Brown, Kelly R            14 KAC-KY               1:05.90    1:05.66  
      31.35   34.31                                                
 52 Snell, Julia F            13 Blast-SE             1:10.75    1:06.17  
      30.83   35.34                                                
 53 Penn, Ashley L            14 Atomic City-SE       1:04.99    1:06.23  
      31.56   34.67                                                
 54 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.97    1:07.04  
      32.43   34.61                                                
 55 Lance, Katie M            13 Barracudas-SE        1:08.63    1:07.24  
      32.19   35.05                                                
 56 Arensman, Emily R         13 XA-NC                1:17.12    1:07.26  
      31.95   35.31                                                
 57 Laughlin, Julia E         13 Blast-SE             1:07.41    1:07.45  
      31.79   35.66                                                
 58 Payne, Olivia R           13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:09.50    1:07.77  
      31.12   36.65                                                
 59 Isaacs, Hannah E          14 LCST-KY              1:08.28    1:08.28  
      32.11   36.17                                                
 60 Gump, Madison G           14 Atomic City-SE       1:05.61    1:08.48  
      32.66   35.82                                                
 61 Shalom, Ninti             13 GSCS-KY              1:07.73    1:08.92  
      33.20   35.72                                                
 62 Menke, Jessica A          14 WA-KY                1:10.87    1:08.94  
      33.50   35.44                                                
 63 Northcote, Cierra T       13 GAT-SE               1:05.71    1:09.15  
      32.75   36.40                                                
 64 Bogle, Breanna N          13 LCST-KY              1:09.88    1:09.37  
      32.74   36.63                                                
 65 Hamrick, Lindsey L        13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:11.75    1:09.89  
      34.15   35.74                                                
 66 Way, Brooke D             13 KAC-KY               1:10.34    1:10.54  
      33.74   36.80                                                
 67 Huffer, Emily N           13 Blast-SE             1:17.13    1:10.74  
      33.97   36.77                                                
 68 Martin, Ellie A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:16.74    1:11.03  
      34.00   37.03                                                
 69 Brown, Bailey E           14 WA-KY                1:06.96    1:11.21  
      33.65   37.56                                                
 70 Hall, Cara M              13 HA-KY                1:13.59    1:11.39  
      34.06   37.33                                                
 71 McBride, Mary E           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:14.22    1:11.54  
      34.07   37.47                                                
 72 Jolley, Stephaine A       13 Barracudas-SE        1:13.69    1:13.18  
      34.58   38.60                                                
 73 Boggs, Jacqueline N       13 GSCS-KY              1:12.13    1:13.74  
      35.07   38.67                                                
 74 Yutzy, Kayli A            13 LCST-KY              1:17.23    1:15.37  
      37.55   37.82                                                
 75 Counts, Sadie V           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:17.60    1:16.13  
      35.70   40.43                                                
 76 Ubellacker, Delaney M     13 GSCS-KY              1:27.40    1:20.75  
      38.33   42.42                                                
 -- Robey, Haley J            14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:02.74         DQ  
      30.21   32.82                                                
 -- Jameson, Megan E          14 SMAC-NC              1:15.47         NS  
 -- Wilson, Katelyn M         14 WA-KY                1:03.66         NS  
 -- Blomquist, Kendall L      13 TS-KY                  58.67         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                  50.81      50.37   20  
      24.07   26.30                                                
  2 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     51.49      50.92   17  
      24.73   26.19                                                
  3 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                  50.92      50.93   16  
      24.63   26.30                                                
  4 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE          52.04      51.02   15  
      24.49   26.53                                                
  5 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          51.89      51.16   14  
      24.76   26.40                                                
  6 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE          52.24      52.11   13  
      24.72   27.39                                                
  7 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE          52.20      52.20   12  
      25.17   27.03                                                
  8 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                  52.54      52.35   11  
      25.13   27.22                                                
  9 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    52.51      53.27    9  
      25.10   28.17                                                
B - Final
 10 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    54.43      53.41    7  
      25.85   27.56                                                
 11 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE               54.57      53.57    6  
      25.62   27.95                                                
 12 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    54.43      53.96    5  
      25.70   28.26                                                
 13 Bradley, Kyle D           14 TG-SC                  55.78      54.18    4  
      26.46   27.72                                                
 14 Hudson, Coy A             14 Gators-SE              55.08      55.04    3  
      26.46   28.58                                                
 15 Graves, Clay L            14 XA-NC                  55.75      55.13    2  
      26.41   28.72                                                
 16 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    53.13      55.14    1  
      26.84   28.30                                                
 17 Mills, Tyler D            14 Barracudas-SE          54.82      55.25  
      26.72   28.53                                                
 18 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.02      55.51  
      26.49   29.02                                                
 
Event 20  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                  50.45      50.81  
      24.10   26.71                                                
  2 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                  50.20      50.92  
      24.56   26.36                                                
  3 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.51      51.49  
      25.37   26.12                                                
  4 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          51.91      51.89  
      24.58   27.31                                                
  5 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE          52.41      52.04  
      25.05   26.99                                                
  6 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE          51.02      52.20  
      25.13   27.07                                                
  7 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE          51.42      52.24  
      25.06   27.18                                                
  8 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    51.88      52.51  
      25.28   27.23                                                
  9 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                  51.03      52.54  
      25.56   26.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    51.89      53.13  
      25.80   27.33                                                
 11 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    55.31      54.43  
      25.76   28.67                                                
 11 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    53.92      54.43  
      26.52   27.91                                                
 13 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE               53.24      54.57  
      26.50   28.07                                                
 14 Mills, Tyler D            14 Barracudas-SE          55.96      54.82  
      26.07   28.75                                                
 15 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.90      55.02  
      26.35   28.67                                                
 16 Hudson, Coy A             14 Gators-SE              56.34      55.08  
      26.63   28.45                                                
 17 Graves, Clay L            14 XA-NC                  57.74      55.75  
      27.01   28.74                                                
 18 Bradley, Kyle D           14 TG-SC                  55.14      55.78  
      27.32   28.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.95      55.87  
      26.76   29.11                                                
 20 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE               58.64      56.09  
      26.88   29.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE         55.74      56.39  
      26.62   29.77                                                
 22 Key, Zac B                14 XA-NC                  58.17      56.92  
      27.44   29.48                                                
 23 Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.34      57.28  
      28.08   29.20                                                
 24 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.54      57.44  
      27.66   29.78                                                
 25 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.94      57.68  
      27.06   30.62                                                
 26 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.52      57.72  
      27.21   30.51                                                
 27 Koch, Griffin T           14 Atomic City-SE         55.61      57.76  
      27.50   30.26                                                
 28 Dobson, Lucas P           14 WA-KY                  58.14      58.30  
      27.81   30.49                                                
 29 Passman, Sladyn Z         14 HA-KY                1:00.10      58.36  
      27.99   30.37                                                
 30 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                  59.77      58.74  
      27.57   31.17                                                
 31 Hijalda, RJ J             13 WA-KY                  57.44      58.86  
      28.44   30.42                                                
 32 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE          59.34      58.89  
      27.88   31.01                                                
 33 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.52      58.97  
      28.16   30.81                                                
 34 Hondorf, Loki K           14 Atomic City-SE         59.04      59.21  
      28.39   30.82                                                
 35 Schammel, Noah C          13 TG-SC                  59.38      59.48  
      28.76   30.72                                                
 36 Miller, Jack A            13 COLA-KY              1:03.15      59.49  
      28.54   30.95                                                
 37 Wolfenbarger, Nathan J    13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.88      59.59  
      28.44   31.15                                                
 38 Schechter, Samuel J       14 Atomic City-SE         58.01      59.71  
      28.20   31.51                                                
 39 Owen, Hunter A            13 TS-KY                1:00.93    1:00.32  
      29.23   31.09                                                
 39 Shults, Hunter F          13 LCST-KY              1:02.91    1:00.32  
      28.23   32.09                                                
 41 Moore, Anthony C          14 LASO-VA              1:07.49    1:00.55  
      29.23   31.32                                                
 42 Lumsdaine, David R        13 Atomic City-SE       1:03.10    1:00.82  
      28.70   32.12                                                
 43 Mundkur, Naethan S        14 TS-KY                1:02.15    1:01.50  
      29.95   31.55                                                
 44 Bretscher, James R        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.40    1:02.10  
      29.18   32.92                                                
 45 Natalie, Jack M           13 TS-KY                1:04.48    1:02.31  
      29.73   32.58                                                
 46 Kriegler, Joey J          13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:06.77    1:02.76  
      29.32   33.44                                                
 47 Walker, John C            13 LASO-VA              1:04.95    1:03.35  
      30.49   32.86                                                
 48 Shepherd, Sam G           13 COLA-KY              1:07.98    1:04.17  
      30.91   33.26                                                
 49 Chumbley, Alex B          14 KAC-KY               1:01.23    1:04.21  
      30.34   33.87                                                
 50 Welsing, Jonas            13 COLA-KY              1:11.03    1:05.11  
      30.11   35.00                                                
 51 Jacobs, Ryan J            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.09    1:05.74  
      31.31   34.43                                                
 52 Shaffer, Chase V          13 sac-SE               1:08.30    1:06.13  
      31.10   35.03                                                
 53 Embury, Sam L             14 Atomic City-SE            NT    1:07.08  
      30.56   36.52                                                
 54 Husain, Haani M           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:07.55    1:07.68  
      32.16   35.52                                                
 55 Selwitz, Todd R           14 Atomic City-SE       1:10.29    1:10.11  
      31.79   38.32                                                
 56 Smith, Zack J             13 Atomic City-SE       1:08.51    1:10.57  
      32.55   38.02                                                
 57 Christian, Jonah A        14 XA-NC                1:08.09    1:11.71  
      33.99   37.72                                                
 58 Carr, Caleb T             13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.61    1:12.29  
      33.52   38.77                                                
 59 Robbins, Tyler T          13 Atomic City-SE       1:12.03    1:13.75  
      34.56   39.19                                                
 60 Evans, Jordan D           13 KAC-KY               1:14.57    1:14.10  
      33.30   40.80                                                
 61 Shumate, Sam C            14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:17.28    1:14.42  
      36.04   38.38                                                
 62 Bracey, Steven A          13 Barracudas-SE        1:28.33    1:15.82  
      36.25   39.57                                                
 63 Vanhoeve, Reuben P        13 KAC-KY               1:14.70    1:15.91  
      36.63   39.28                                                
 64 Irwin, Alex A             13 Blast-SE             1:15.38    1:19.51  
      37.11   42.40                                                
 -- Stargel, Andrew C         13 KAC-KY               1:03.77         NS  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY              2:10.24    2:05.66   20  
      27.27   32.37   35.95   30.07                                
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                2:08.37    2:06.90   17  
      27.98   33.29   36.19   29.44                                
  3 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:09.51    2:09.62   16  
      28.26   32.16   37.76   31.44                                
  4 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.96    2:10.63   15  
      28.47   33.18   38.59   30.39                                
  5 Henry, Devin N            17 Gators - VA-VA       2:11.89    2:11.02   14  
      29.36   32.86   39.00   29.80                                
  6 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                2:11.85    2:11.52   13  
      28.36   34.66   38.90   29.60                                
  7 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                2:12.10    2:11.78   12  
      27.89   34.85   39.14   29.90                                
  8 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                2:12.42    2:12.06   11  
      29.08   33.97   37.55   31.46                                
  9 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:12.49    2:13.24    9  
      29.58   33.74   39.60   30.32                                
B - Final
 10 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                2:13.92    2:11.28    7  
      28.95   33.07   39.04   30.22                                
 11 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                2:12.93    2:11.73    6  
      29.16   33.98   39.44   29.15                                
 12 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                2:12.64    2:11.89    5  
      28.97   33.43   40.38   29.11                                
 13 Young, Katie A            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:13.84    2:12.87    4  
      29.98   34.53   37.51   30.85                                
 14 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                2:14.04    2:13.98    3  
      29.58   33.00   40.92   30.48                                
 15 Cesare, Hannah M          18 UNAT-NC              2:14.50    2:14.40    2  
      29.84   35.91   39.02   29.63                                
 16 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:14.20    2:14.65    1  
      30.27   33.79   40.37   30.22                                
 17 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:13.64    2:15.24  
      28.26   34.26   40.91   31.81                                
 18 McNamara, Keelin E        16 TG-SC                2:14.05    2:16.89  
      29.88   33.87   40.78   32.36                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                2:03.67    2:08.37  
      28.50   34.20   36.10   29.57                                
  2 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:03.49    2:09.51  
      28.53   33.02   37.86   30.10                                
  3 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY              2:03.03    2:10.24  
      28.17   34.18   36.51   31.38                                
  4 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:02.78    2:10.96  
      28.46   33.13   39.00   30.37                                
  5 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                2:09.12    2:11.85  
      28.61                   29.58                                
  6 Henry, Devin N            17 Gators - VA-VA       2:08.34    2:11.89  
      29.64   33.22   39.01   30.02                                
  7 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                2:05.93    2:12.10  
      27.93   34.96   38.57   30.64                                
  8 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                2:05.51    2:12.42  
      28.79   34.13   38.25   31.25                                
  9 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:04.42    2:12.49  
      29.44   34.34   38.86   29.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                2:07.72    2:12.64  
      29.31   33.51   40.18   29.64                                
 11 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                2:13.43    2:12.93  
      29.33   33.95   39.78   29.87                                
 12 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:09.94    2:13.64  
      28.61   34.47   39.33   31.23                                
 13 Young, Katie A            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:12.73    2:13.84  
      30.40   35.54   37.12   30.78                                
 14 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                2:09.55    2:13.92  
      28.79   33.43   40.01   31.69                                
 15 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                2:13.24    2:14.04  
      29.29   33.59   40.33   30.83                                
 16 McNamara, Keelin E        16 TG-SC                2:09.06    2:14.05  
      29.60   33.56   39.33   31.56                                
 17 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                2:09.54    2:14.20  
      30.57   33.90   39.78   29.95                                
 18 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:12.27    2:14.30  
      28.93   33.78   40.85   30.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cesare, Hannah M          18 UNAT-NC              2:17.27    2:14.50  
      29.37   34.61   40.65   29.87                                
 20 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                2:11.20    2:14.54  
      30.67   36.59   37.22   30.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hambrick, Chaney C        15 LASO-VA              2:09.58    2:14.81  
      29.64   34.56   40.41   30.20                                
 22 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                2:12.48    2:15.03  
      30.47   34.77   38.46   31.33                                
 23 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:10.44    2:15.18  
      30.43   34.58   39.08   31.09                                
 24 Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.27    2:15.25  
      30.21   35.41   38.59   31.04                                
 25 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                2:10.23    2:15.28  
      29.69   34.05   40.15   31.39                                
 26 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.07    2:15.38  
      29.49   33.93   42.73   29.23                                
 27 Gray, Lauren E            17 Gators - VA-VA       2:15.99    2:15.55  
      29.50   35.28   41.27   29.50                                
 28 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                2:10.80    2:16.11  
      30.63   36.39   38.26   30.83                                
 29 Tutor, Lexi A             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:12.95    2:16.16  
      29.34   36.27   38.78   31.77                                
 30 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:16.27    2:16.27  
      29.38   35.72   38.78   32.39                                
 31 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                2:20.07    2:16.54  
      30.20   35.45   40.34   30.55                                
 32 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:16.55    2:16.57  
      30.62   33.50   41.81   30.64                                
 33 Rudd, Adrian B            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:16.37    2:17.18  
      29.12   34.18   42.49   31.39                                
 34 Johnson, Morgan B         16 LASO-VA              2:09.23    2:17.23  
      30.33   36.21   39.95   30.74                                
 35 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                2:14.40    2:17.38  
      29.41   34.99   41.61   31.37                                
 36 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.34    2:17.40  
      30.06   34.21   41.82   31.31                                
 37 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.76    2:17.45  
      29.92   36.70   40.43   30.40                                
 38 Mason, Jessica J          17 TG-SC                2:12.18    2:18.30  
      29.99   35.02   41.04   32.25                                
 39 Gregory, Kaley D          16 Wild Waves-WV        2:19.51    2:18.83  
      30.37   35.58   41.55   31.33                                
 40 Mathias, Mallory J        15 Birmingham-SE        2:14.59    2:18.93  
      30.53   36.65   40.91   30.84                                
 41 Tarleton, Madison E       16 TG-SC                2:17.64    2:18.98  
      30.50   34.43   41.99   32.06                                
 42 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                2:10.08    2:19.73  
      30.28   35.02   42.11   32.32                                
 43 Campbell, Katie E         16 Gators - VA-VA       2:15.09    2:20.00  
      30.46   33.48 1:16.06                                        
 44 Ballinger, Jenna L        17 HA-KY                2:18.87    2:20.13  
      31.29   35.29   42.80   30.75                                
 45 Smartt, Kimberly N        15 TS-KY                2:20.09    2:20.19  
      28.79   35.74   44.21   31.45                                
 46 Fryman, Annie M           17 WA-KY                2:17.22    2:20.26  
      30.43   37.26   41.31   31.26                                
 47 Smith, Caroline N         15 COLA-KY              2:18.77    2:20.96  
      30.51   36.02   42.31   32.12                                
 48 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                2:19.57    2:21.36  
      30.18   34.76   43.69   32.73                                
 49 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                2:16.20    2:21.37  
      29.43   36.59   42.78   32.57                                
 50 Jessee, Jordan N          15 Barracudas-SE        2:23.62    2:21.46  
      31.63   35.63   40.56   33.64                                
 51 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:13.54    2:21.56  
      30.38   37.66   40.66   32.86                                
 52 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                2:15.56    2:21.89  
      29.81   36.01   44.35   31.72                                
 53 Mills, Lauren K           16 Barracudas-SE        2:17.73    2:21.92  
      29.22   37.47   43.77   31.46                                
 54 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:17.49    2:22.44  
      30.51   37.37   42.91   31.65                                
 55 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:20.75    2:23.20  
      31.04   34.67   44.53   32.96                                
 56 Kern, Alex C              16 TG-SC                2:28.36    2:23.23  
      30.24   36.47   44.33   32.19                                
 57 Wilson, Rachel E          15 Barracudas-SE        2:21.98    2:23.24  
      31.35   37.51   42.89   31.49                                
 58 Caldwell, Kate A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:16.07    2:23.66  
      31.64   37.43   41.25   33.34                                
 59 Wallace, Mia L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:16.32    2:23.80  
      30.82   39.61   40.05   33.32                                
 60 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                     NT    2:24.07  
      31.08   38.07   42.56   32.36                                
 61 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.88    2:24.15  
      31.13   35.66   45.12   32.24                                
 62 Binkauskas, Danielle A    15 WA-KY                2:21.53    2:24.62  
      31.10   37.09   44.77   31.66                                
 63 Zhao, Conny P             15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.21    2:25.01  
      31.14   37.87   41.52   34.48                                
 64 Ruddy, Chrislyn L         16 WA-KY                2:30.33    2:25.39  
      32.29   36.55   44.77   31.78                                
 65 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                2:22.48    2:26.35  
      31.06   40.16   43.19   31.94                                
 66 Whelehan, Mary Kate C     15 TG-SC                2:24.16    2:26.36  
      32.61   37.96   43.22   32.57                                
 67 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.02    2:26.48  
      31.38   38.73   44.53   31.84                                
 68 Banick, Kate E            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.30    2:26.67  
      33.26   37.59   42.98   32.84                                
 69 Dowe, Bailey M            16 TG-SC                2:15.44    2:27.19  
      30.05   35.24   45.06   36.84                                
 70 Kidd, Lily A              15 XA-NC                2:22.14    2:27.28  
      33.17   36.09   45.56   32.46                                
 71 Miller, Elizabeth L       16 Birmingham-SE        2:21.74    2:27.90  
      33.14   39.32   40.51   34.93                                
 72 Fogelman, Phoebe E        16 Atomic City-SE       2:17.24    2:28.10  
      32.76   37.77   45.77   31.80                                
 73 Chaloux, Anna M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:28.88    2:28.27  
      30.52   37.52   45.92   34.31                                
 73 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             2:20.86    2:28.27  
      32.40   37.78   45.00   33.09                                
 75 Walker, Tabitha A         15 WA-KY                2:28.22    2:28.66  
      31.36   39.88   41.94   35.48                                
 76 Augsburger, Becca S       18 WA-KY                2:24.35    2:28.79  
      35.01   38.22   43.09   32.47                                
 77 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.78    2:28.86  
      32.67   36.49   46.66   33.04                                
 78 Hubbard, Carly R          17 TS-KY                2:20.78    2:29.08  
      31.91   38.77   45.58   32.82                                
 79 Ott, Courtney T           17 Atomic City-SE       2:20.95    2:29.22  
      32.18   36.72   45.19   35.13                                
 80 Gump, Hannah M            17 Atomic City-SE       2:24.27    2:29.48  
      33.00   37.28   45.41   33.79                                
 81 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:26.90    2:29.56  
      33.11   37.83   44.04   34.58                                
 82 Jacobs, Caroline E        16 WA-KY                2:22.44    2:30.06  
      31.01   39.16   43.84   36.05                                
 83 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE        2:28.47    2:30.17  
      32.34   36.68   46.53   34.62                                
 84 Boyd, Ali                 15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:30.46    2:30.19  
      33.68   38.05 1:18.46                                        
 85 Foxworth, Bailey K        15 WA-KY                2:30.13    2:30.92  
      31.84   39.91   46.61   32.56                                
 86 Girish, Marsha J          15 Barracudas-SE        2:32.14    2:31.23  
      35.33   37.42   44.61   33.87                                
 87 Connolly, Marisa L        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:45.07    2:31.27  
      33.41   40.48   43.01   34.37                                
 88 Evans, Jacquie M          18 WA-KY                2:24.59    2:31.53  
      32.55   38.84   47.58   32.56                                
 89 Martin, Paige V           15 HA-KY                2:34.91    2:31.57  
      32.83   39.30   45.10   34.34                                
 90 Klouda, Victoria B        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:31.58    2:32.60  
      32.49   38.44   46.59   35.08                                
 91 Chumbley, Allison B       17 KAC-KY               2:33.45    2:34.51  
      33.52   36.70   49.03   35.26                                
 92 Cesare, Sarah M           16 UNAT-NC              2:28.60    2:34.99  
      34.52   38.32   46.69   35.46                                
 93 Moran, Kelsi F            15 WA-KY                2:32.80    2:35.55  
      34.11   41.73   45.25   34.46                                
 94 Moran, Ember P            15 WA-KY                2:33.25    2:35.70  
      34.60   38.61   48.77   33.72                                
 95 Garrett, Elise M          16 LCST-KY              2:36.07    2:36.64  
      34.00   40.30   47.25   35.09                                
 96 Gaddis, Evelyn M          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:37.25    2:36.67  
      35.92   38.98   47.61   34.16                                
 97 Stratton, Shelby E        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:30.60    2:36.85  
      32.37   38.26   50.86   35.36                                
 98 Magliaro, Landa R         17 TG-SC                2:28.10    2:37.23  
      33.85   39.37   42.34   41.67                                
 99 Weber, Carrie A           17 TG-SC                2:31.93    2:37.29  
      32.35   41.80   47.42   35.72                                
100 Arensman, Allison R       15 XA-NC                2:42.21    2:38.98  
      36.24   42.37   44.26   36.11                                
101 Black, Grace M            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:29.28    2:39.10  
      35.09   44.23   43.31   36.47                                
102 Scott, Jessie G           15 Atomic City-SE       2:31.20    2:40.26  
      33.59   40.13   51.04   35.50                                
103 Carter, Kendra E          16 Atomic City-SE       2:36.51    2:40.80  
      35.87   39.32   48.38   37.23                                
104 Palmer, Emma E            15 COLA-KY              2:40.05    2:41.18  
      36.55   42.18   45.20   37.25                                
105 Johnson, Morgan D         17 Blast-SE             2:38.07    2:41.38  
      35.83   43.24   43.85   38.46                                
106 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE        2:42.68    2:42.54  
      38.40   41.87   47.20   35.07                                
107 Lemay, Catherine M        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:38.35    2:42.96  
      33.86   40.20   51.93   36.97                                
108 Bass, Kelsey N            16 Birmingham-SE        2:37.21    2:49.48  
      39.96   42.62   47.95   38.95                                
109 Elder, Ashley M           16 SMAC-NC              2:50.88    2:52.20  
      34.95   45.85   52.40   39.00                                
110 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             2:56.03    2:53.52  
      40.49   44.04   50.44   38.55                                
 -- Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                2:12.63         DQ  
      30.33   35.79   38.09   31.99                                
 -- Duke, Katelyn A           15 Birmingham-SE        2:25.78         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        2:21.10         NS  
 -- Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE        2:19.01         NS  
 -- Caldwell, Jane-Anna       15 Gators - VA-VA       2:25.93         NS  
 -- Borum, Stephanie M        15 TG-SC                2:14.94         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:59.33    1:56.95   20  
      25.97   30.23   33.54   27.21                                
  2 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                1:58.97    1:57.02   17  
      25.62   29.68   34.99   26.73                                
  3 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                1:58.90    1:57.26   16  
      25.38   30.10   34.19   27.59                                
  4 Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE        1:58.40    1:58.07   15  
      24.96   29.70   36.06   27.35                                
  5 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:00.21    1:58.89   14  
      25.30   30.41   35.89   27.29                                
  6 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA              2:00.48    2:00.33   13  
      26.07   30.34   35.24   28.68                                
  7 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.43    2:01.49   12  
      26.65   30.92   36.69   27.23                                
  8 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                2:00.53    2:03.46   11  
      26.89   30.56   36.60   29.41                                
  9 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:59.60    2:05.76    9  
      26.51   31.38   38.91   28.96                                
B - Final
 10 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:02.22    2:01.32    7  
      26.43   31.03   36.12   27.74                                
 11 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:03.19    2:01.70    6  
      27.08   32.19   34.50   27.93                                
 12 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                2:01.95    2:02.85    5  
      26.20   32.14   36.83   27.68                                
 13 Kegley, Brandon C         17 LASO-VA              2:01.58    2:03.65    4  
      25.39   30.55   38.76   28.95                                
 14 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                2:03.37    2:04.07    3  
      27.19   31.93   36.23   28.72                                
 15 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                2:05.06    2:04.49    2  
      26.86   31.88   37.25   28.50                                
 16 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:03.66    2:04.91    1  
      27.76   31.63   36.29   29.23                                
 17 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                2:04.36    2:05.80  
      27.70   33.40   34.74   29.96                                
 18 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:04.30    2:07.67  
      27.17   33.38   36.14   30.98                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE        1:57.21    1:58.40  
      25.45   29.99   36.31   26.65                                
  2 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                1:55.43    1:58.90  
      25.82   30.66   34.33   28.09                                
  3 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                1:55.71    1:58.97  
      25.57   30.62   35.21   27.57                                
  4 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:57.33    1:59.33  
      26.67   31.85   34.15   26.66                                
  5 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:55.35    1:59.60  
      26.46   30.04   37.45   25.65                                
  6 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:52.70    2:00.21  
      25.16   30.57   36.30   28.18                                
  7 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA              1:58.22    2:00.48  
      26.21   30.41   35.38   28.48                                
  8 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:58.12    2:00.53  
      27.27   30.89   35.46   26.91                                
  9 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:58.52    2:01.43  
      26.44   30.99   36.98   27.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kegley, Brandon C         17 LASO-VA              1:59.00    2:01.58  
      26.31   30.23   36.53   28.51                                
 11 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                2:00.24    2:01.95  
      25.63   30.28   37.70   28.34                                
 12 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:56.54    2:02.22  
      27.13   30.67   36.28   28.14                                
 13 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:57.52    2:03.19  
      27.32   32.20   34.78   28.89                                
 14 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:59.00    2:03.37  
      27.72   32.53   35.29   27.83                                
 15 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:00.56    2:03.66  
      27.43   31.81   34.78   29.64                                
 16 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                1:59.61    2:04.30  
      27.04   32.83   33.93   30.50                                
 17 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                2:02.64    2:04.36  
      26.87   32.85   34.72   29.92                                
 18 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                2:02.70    2:05.06  
      26.97   31.75   37.87   28.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGraw, Richard C         18 Gators - VA-VA       2:04.88    2:05.12  
      26.82   31.32   37.45   29.53                                
 20 Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                2:04.24    2:06.64  
      27.11   33.81   36.98   28.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Spencer, Andrew A         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.35    2:07.74  
      27.62   33.25   37.93   28.94                                
 22 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:03.49    2:07.77  
      26.17   33.09   37.69   30.82                                
 22 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                2:04.31    2:07.77  
      28.27   32.73   37.98   28.79                                
 24 Laning, Nathaniel G       15 Atomic City-SE       2:03.45    2:07.85  
      28.60   31.90   37.87   29.48                                
 25 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                2:03.97    2:07.97  
      27.37   36.12   33.57   30.91                                
 26 Buchanan, Blake C         17 TG-SC                2:04.44    2:08.45  
      27.17   33.03   40.11   28.14                                
 27 Anderson, Matt D          18 TG-SC                2:01.09    2:08.73  
      26.68   27.62   46.16   28.27                                
 28 Denman, Luke E            15 TG-SC                2:06.92    2:08.75  
      28.75   33.90   37.29   28.81                                
 29 Gerhardstein, Chris J     17 WA-KY                2:07.34    2:09.35  
      28.82   31.98   39.14   29.41                                
 30 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                2:02.55    2:09.53  
      32.73   26.81 1:09.99                                        
 31 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE             2:08.86    2:09.56  
      27.23   33.57   39.99   28.77                                
 32 Burnett, Zackary S        17 sac-SE               2:04.07    2:09.83  
      27.62   33.67   37.15   31.39                                
 33 Hempel, Byron R           18 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:07.60    2:10.26  
      28.05   32.40   39.05   30.76                                
 34 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:04.34    2:10.62  
      27.63   33.81   40.60   28.58                                
 35 Hopkins, Brandon M        16 LASO-VA              2:07.66    2:10.92  
      29.22   34.85   36.43   30.42                                
 36 Dovgan, Jake T            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.92    2:11.10  
      28.39   32.79   40.09   29.83                                
 37 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.58    2:11.54  
      29.11   33.56   39.60   29.27                                
 38 Mattingly, Trent W        15 HA-KY                2:12.51    2:11.58  
      28.95   34.18   37.29   31.16                                
 39 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:02.64    2:11.64  
      25.94   34.94   39.85   30.91                                
 40 Hall, Jimmy F             18 KAC-KY               2:06.48    2:12.42  
      29.15   33.41   39.03   30.83                                
 41 Thomas, Alex A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.25    2:12.68  
      28.69   34.51   39.76   29.72                                
 42 Walker, Noah N            17 WA-KY                2:06.21    2:12.73  
      29.63   34.17   38.45   30.48                                
 43 Schammel, Josh A          15 TG-SC                2:09.37    2:12.79  
      28.91   33.25   41.23   29.40                                
 44 Greenhalgh, George M      16 WA-KY                2:14.07    2:12.84  
      29.36   35.79   37.67   30.02                                
 45 McNally, Mac B            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:12.86    2:13.16  
      28.50   33.75   41.47   29.44                                
 46 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:09.98    2:13.39  
      29.24   34.85   40.67   28.63                                
 47 Boyd, Hunter M            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:15.67    2:13.48  
      29.49   35.02   37.87   31.10                                
 48 Taylor, Isaac G           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.76    2:13.49  
      28.47   33.87   41.03   30.12                                
 49 Etterer, Joe W            16 Birmingham-SE        2:09.36    2:13.96  
      28.78   36.68   37.47   31.03                                
 50 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:12.52    2:14.11  
      29.55   33.87   42.19   28.50                                
 51 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.54    2:14.25  
      29.82   35.72   38.12   30.59                                
 52 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.59    2:14.57  
      29.09   34.06   41.96   29.46                                
 53 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        2:13.59    2:14.62  
      28.34   34.77   39.92   31.59                                
 54 Willis, Dylan M           17 Atomic City-SE       2:14.18    2:14.63  
      28.38   34.94   41.27   30.04                                
 55 Girani, Tommy J           16 Gators - VA-VA       2:13.86    2:14.84  
      29.47   33.01   41.99   30.37                                
 56 Schaaf, Joshua W          16 UNAT-SC              2:09.60    2:14.88  
      28.97   35.06   39.19   31.66                                
 57 Kono, Rei M               17 WA-KY                2:17.95    2:15.78  
      29.47   32.98   43.68   29.65                                
 58 McConnell, Knox A         17 HA-KY                2:10.73    2:16.37  
      29.50   37.55   37.64   31.68                                
 59 Kono, Yu R                17 WA-KY                2:12.82    2:16.49  
      30.23   33.51   41.44   31.31                                
 59 Johnson, Luke E           15 Atomic City-SE       2:14.57    2:16.49  
      30.37   34.43   43.24   28.45                                
 61 Barnes, Chris R           15 Atomic City-SE       2:13.89    2:17.92  
      29.87   37.20   39.16   31.69                                
 62 Leonard, Gifford J        16 TG-SC                2:11.67    2:18.20  
      30.14   36.49   41.01   30.56                                
 63 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:19.45    2:18.77  
      29.89   36.89   39.30   32.69                                
 64 Bradly, Spencer H         16 Birmingham-SE        2:23.25    2:18.79  
      30.85   35.90   40.12   31.92                                
 65 Kapoor, Mitchell S        17 Barracudas-SE        2:21.00    2:19.68  
      27.91   34.59   44.82   32.36                                
 66 Nauss, Miles D            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:20.27    2:19.88  
      31.62   35.64   41.17   31.45                                
 67 Augsburger, Jonathan S    16 WA-KY                2:13.50    2:20.68  
      30.10   35.89   43.80   30.89                                
 68 Gordon, Chris D           16 Barracudas-SE        2:13.10    2:20.87  
      30.27   33.69   46.47   30.44                                
 69 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE        2:14.95    2:21.12  
      29.70   38.35   40.09   32.98                                
 70 Archer, Joshua N          15 WA-KY                2:24.64    2:23.14  
      31.75   39.68   40.15   31.56                                
 71 Carter, Phillip A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.22    2:23.78  
      31.76   38.69   40.08   33.25                                
 72 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE        2:32.47    2:24.65  
      30.92   35.15   45.29   33.29                                
 73 King, Allen A             16 GSCS-KY              2:24.12    2:25.20  
      33.93   35.41   43.73   32.13                                
 74 Kerr, Thomas M            15 Atomic City-SE       2:26.19    2:27.61  
      30.84   37.17   45.47   34.13                                
 75 Freeman, Sam C            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:29.46    2:27.86  
      32.49   36.65   45.49   33.23                                
 76 Mills, Grant A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.81    2:28.11  
      32.63   39.64   40.75   35.09                                
 77 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:29.37    2:28.16  
      33.29   38.01   45.84   31.02                                
 78 Habegger, Philip W        16 Barracudas-SE        2:26.24    2:28.29  
      29.47   37.82   49.53   31.47                                
 79 Gabriel, Alek D           15 TS-KY                     NT    2:28.35  
      31.86   40.38   42.88   33.23                                
 80 Moran, Nick S             15 Atomic City-SE       2:24.70    2:28.52  
      34.75   35.62   43.68   34.47                                
 81 Sample, Daniel W          16 BASA-SE              2:26.41    2:29.54  
      30.63   39.79   45.90   33.22                                
 82 Land, Robby D             15 GAT-SE               2:29.96    2:31.46  
      28.88   37.23   50.40   34.95                                
 83 Kabas, Jackson S          12 TG-SC                2:33.65    2:33.76  
      34.22   39.13   46.15   34.26                                
 84 Linton, Alex S            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:24.86    2:35.88  
      32.06   39.28   48.78   35.76                                
 85 Stevenson, Shelby D       15 LCST-KY              2:39.87    2:36.20  
      33.55   40.79   45.88   35.98                                
 86 Lim, Cheol                16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:41.08    2:40.04  
      33.70   39.34   47.79   39.21                                
 87 Stolze, Aaron C           16 LCST-KY              2:48.65    2:48.07  
      36.12   39.44   52.35   40.16                                
 88 Crofford, Will T          15 Atomic City-SE       2:57.18    3:03.18  
      46.14   42.15   58.74   36.15                                
 -- Myers, Bradley J          15 Gators-SE            3:03.94         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
      40.70                   41.71                                
 -- Woo, Jon W                15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:20.19         DQ  
      30.36   36.30   41.94   32.96                                
 -- Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:58.03         NS  
 -- Cooper, Mitchell S        16 HA-KY                2:19.43         NS  
 -- Arrington, Calan N        16 SMAC-NC              2:27.83         NS  
 -- Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                2:03.12         NS  
 -- Browder, Sam S            15 Barracudas-SE        2:30.91         NS  
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:10.52    2:10.19   20  
      27.63   34.12   38.64   29.80                                
  2 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                2:15.23    2:13.52   17  
      29.48   32.56   40.21   31.27                                
  3 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        2:17.78    2:15.75   16  
      28.71   33.63   42.56   30.85                                
  4 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                2:16.37    2:18.30   15  
      32.34   36.57   38.68   30.71                                
  5 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:19.53    2:18.60   14  
      29.81   36.89   40.85   31.05                                
  6 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:22.59    2:19.88   13  
      29.76   34.08   43.04   33.00                                
  7 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE               2:21.11    2:21.16   12  
      29.16   32.33   48.10   31.57                                
  8 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                2:22.29    2:21.78   11  
      30.87   34.27   44.06   32.58                                
  9 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                2:21.89    2:22.39    9  
      30.05   37.86   42.76   31.72                                
B - Final
 10 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                2:25.59    2:19.36    7  
      29.75   33.44   45.76   30.41                                
 11 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.02    2:21.17    6  
      30.75   36.52   42.81   31.09                                
 12 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:22.82    2:21.24    5  
      30.85   35.71   43.68   31.00                                
 13 Pokorny, Katy E           14 TS-KY                2:24.69    2:21.68    4  
      30.95   37.18   41.61   31.94                                
 14 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                2:24.10    2:21.95    3  
      29.99   36.68   42.69   32.59                                
 15 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        2:25.85    2:23.54    2  
      31.20   35.86   44.00   32.48                                
 16 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        2:24.02    2:24.31    1  
      31.24   36.27   44.18   32.62                                
 17 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:24.19    2:24.42  
      32.94   36.11   43.40   31.97                                
 18 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:26.39    2:26.59  
      32.80   38.23   42.67   32.89                                
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:07.55    2:10.52  
      28.12   34.09   38.28   30.03                                
  2 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                2:14.94    2:15.23  
      29.48   33.33   41.06   31.36                                
  3 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                2:12.83    2:16.37  
      32.17   35.92   37.86   30.42                                
  4 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        2:13.97    2:17.78  
      29.00   33.45   42.10   33.23                                
  5 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.16    2:19.53  
      29.65   36.63   41.51   31.74                                
  6 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE               2:17.20    2:21.11  
      29.12   35.85   42.92   33.22                                
  7 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                2:23.81    2:21.89  
      31.02   38.10   41.64   31.13                                
  8 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                2:20.01    2:22.29  
      31.36   34.61   44.11   32.21                                
  9 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:21.49    2:22.59  
      30.61   35.16   43.37   33.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:22.47    2:22.82  
      30.83   35.97   44.21   31.81                                
 11 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        2:22.60    2:24.02  
      31.34   35.89   43.94   32.85                                
 12 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                2:22.40    2:24.10  
      30.56   37.00   43.58   32.96                                
 13 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:24.17    2:24.19  
      31.97   35.84   44.61   31.77                                
 14 Pokorny, Katy E           14 TS-KY                2:26.38    2:24.69  
      32.59   38.26   41.96   31.88                                
 15 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.53    2:25.02  
      31.02   37.57   44.73   31.70                                
 16 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                2:19.99    2:25.59  
      30.28   36.46   46.38   32.47                                
 17 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        2:29.89    2:25.85  
      31.38   36.20   44.76   33.51                                
 18 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:24.29    2:26.39  
      33.01   37.63   43.22   32.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:27.31    2:26.54  
      32.22   36.99   43.58   33.75                                
 20 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY              2:25.73    2:26.63  
      31.25   37.23   46.31   31.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                2:29.50    2:28.06  
      34.10   36.99   43.88   33.09                                
 22 Ott, Chandler M           13 Atomic City-SE       2:24.90    2:28.30  
      17.45                   34.06                                
 23 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE        2:28.17    2:28.52  
      32.14   39.94   43.10   33.34                                
 24 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     14 TG-SC                2:28.31    2:28.65  
      33.78   39.26   41.76   33.85                                
 25 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE       2:26.57    2:28.86  
      31.08   37.24   45.20   35.34                                
 26 Gettelfinger, Caroline L  14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.45    2:30.21  
      32.02   40.50   44.71   32.98                                
 27 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       2:24.06    2:30.50  
      32.55   38.23   44.67   35.05                                
 28 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                2:29.94    2:31.21  
      33.21   36.82   46.90   34.28                                
 29 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE        2:29.01    2:31.92  
      33.93   38.05   46.15   33.79                                
 30 Middleton, Harper H       13 TG-SC                2:31.54    2:32.41  
      34.90   38.19   45.35   33.97                                
 31 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY              2:31.83    2:34.99  
      34.01   39.63   48.78   32.57                                
 32 Cooper, Ann Louise L      14 HA-KY                2:37.34    2:35.53  
      34.82   41.01   45.23   34.47                                
 33 Farris, Emily L           13 XA-NC                2:35.86    2:35.89  
      35.39   39.58   47.23   33.69                                
 34 Burton, Lauren A          13 COLA-KY              2:32.54    2:36.32  
      32.21   40.57   48.62   34.92                                
 35 Pethers, Courtney A       14 Atomic City-SE       2:32.53    2:36.42  
      33.36   39.46   47.54   36.06                                
 36 Smith, Salem A            13 TS-KY                2:48.65    2:37.63  
      33.95   41.11   46.81   35.76                                
 37 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:30.83    2:37.72  
      34.19   40.95   49.60   32.98                                
 38 Sapp, Lauren O            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:42.60    2:38.42  
      33.48   39.83   51.32   33.79                                
 39 Pope, Jessica L           13 KAC-KY               2:41.21    2:38.46  
      34.54   40.11   48.74   35.07                                
 40 Klouda, Christina B       13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:45.49    2:38.72  
      36.11   38.95   48.08   35.58                                
 41 Ferrier, Emma R           14 HA-KY                2:42.44    2:39.77  
      34.81   41.03   46.19   37.74                                
 42 Lance, Katie M            13 Barracudas-SE        2:42.44    2:40.83  
      38.44   41.18   43.60   37.61                                
 43 Keller, Ashley L          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:44.73    2:41.96  
      37.28   43.83   44.23   36.62                                
 44 McMahan, Kalie W          14 Atomic City-SE       2:29.58    2:42.13  
      33.42   42.95   48.50   37.26                                
 45 Robey, Haley J            14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:45.28    2:42.76  
      32.67   40.47   54.01   35.61                                
 46 Debruhl, Kayla L          14 Asheville S Club-NC  2:55.92    2:43.34  
      37.56   41.34   48.36   36.08                                
 47 Martin, Jenna T           13 HA-KY                2:40.83    2:43.58  
      35.55   40.84   48.36   38.83                                
 48 Brown, Kelly R            14 KAC-KY               2:48.04    2:45.84  
      34.82   41.21   52.66   37.15                                
 49 Shalom, Ninti             13 GSCS-KY              2:49.50    2:47.63  
      38.91   43.63   45.37   39.72                                
 50 Northcote, Cierra T       13 GAT-SE               2:43.30    2:48.07  
      36.55   44.31   48.88   38.33                                
 51 Luchsinger, Maddie L      13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:50.57    2:49.54  
      38.96   44.43   49.99   36.16                                
 52 Arensman, Emily R         13 XA-NC                2:54.72    2:49.97  
      38.35   43.60   50.05   37.97                                
 53 Way, Brooke D             13 KAC-KY               2:57.13    2:51.58  
      37.49   42.66   52.22   39.21                                
 54 Isaacs, Hannah E          14 LCST-KY              2:57.87    2:51.98  
      39.29   43.31   51.88   37.50                                
 55 Laughlin, Julia E         13 Blast-SE             3:01.57    2:52.69  
      37.22   46.47   51.22   37.78                                
 56 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:50.13    2:55.87  
      38.95   43.51   55.71   37.70                                
 57 Payne, Olivia R           13 Asheville S Club-NC  2:54.67    2:56.52  
      40.43   48.14   46.89   41.06                                
 58 Bogle, Breanna N          13 LCST-KY              2:59.95    3:00.89  
      38.58   43.33   59.96   39.02                                
 59 Hall, Cara M              13 HA-KY                3:01.87    3:02.63  
      41.70   48.76   53.11   39.06                                
 60 Yutzy, Kayli A            13 LCST-KY                   NT    3:03.03  
      39.31   46.50   55.78   41.44                                
 61 Snell, Julia F            13 Blast-SE             3:21.77    3:06.22  
      45.07   47.29   53.69   40.17                                
 62 Huffer, Emily N           13 Blast-SE             3:18.20    3:08.74  
      48.38   47.94   51.04   41.38                                
 63 Boggs, Jacqueline N       13 GSCS-KY              3:22.22    3:15.32  
      44.23   45.59 1:08.12   37.38                                
 64 Counts, Sadie V           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:20.32  
      46.99   55.85   52.49   44.99                                
 -- Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              2:47.64         DQ  
      37.24   42.49   45.08   34.98                                
 -- Jolley, Stephaine A       13 Barracudas-SE        3:20.69         DQ  
      44.46                   41.02                                
 -- Gump, Madison G           14 Atomic City-SE       2:42.06         DQ  
      35.75   40.86   46.47   35.76                                
 -- Ubellacker, Delaney M     13 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      49.85   59.38 2:06.53                                        
 -- Jameson, Megan E          14 SMAC-NC              3:13.25         NS  
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                2:11.02    2:09.41   20  
      27.98   33.94   38.57   28.92                                
  2 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             2:12.55    2:10.38   17  
      27.81   33.29   39.14   30.14                                
  3 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.90    2:10.71   16  
      29.71   31.68   41.42   27.90                                
  4 Boliek, Luke D            14 TG-SC                2:12.34    2:11.95   15  
      30.18   33.83   38.48   29.46                                
  5 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:14.01    2:12.17   14  
      28.98   34.42   38.37   30.40                                
  6 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                2:12.41    2:12.50   13  
      29.46   34.17   38.20   30.67                                
  7 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:09.76    2:15.52   12  
      30.26   34.11   40.63   30.52                                
  8 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:17.72    2:15.79   11  
      28.20   35.90   43.62   28.07                                
  9 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       2:15.86    2:16.13    9  
      29.73   34.71   39.74   31.95                                
B - Final
 10 Mills, Tyler D            14 Barracudas-SE        2:19.61    2:17.40    7  
      28.42   34.51   44.92   29.55                                
 11 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:19.44    2:17.61    6  
      29.07   34.64   41.31   32.59                                
 12 Bradley, Kyle D           14 TG-SC                2:23.61    2:17.85    5  
      30.77   36.93   39.08   31.07                                
 13 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.81    2:19.78    4  
      30.21   36.80   41.46   31.31                                
 14 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:22.50    2:20.06    3  
      30.54   36.35   42.86   30.31                                
 15 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.08    2:20.29    2  
      28.67   37.91   44.11   29.60                                
 16 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:24.88    2:20.94    1  
      31.27   35.74   41.04   32.89                                
 17 Passman, Sladyn Z         14 HA-KY                2:24.16    2:22.47  
      30.19   37.71   40.59   33.98                                
 18 Key, Zac B                14 XA-NC                2:24.19    2:25.02  
      33.15   37.80   41.53   32.54                                
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                2:06.22    2:07.28  
      27.97   32.32   37.78   29.21                                
  2 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:08.44    2:09.76  
      29.24   32.23   38.86   29.43                                
  3 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                2:08.39    2:11.02  
      27.91   34.11   39.23   29.77                                
  4 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.57    2:11.90  
      29.65   32.37   40.95   28.93                                
  5 Boliek, Luke D            14 TG-SC                2:15.75    2:12.34  
      30.59   33.57   39.00   29.18                                
  6 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                2:12.85    2:12.41  
      30.32   33.76   37.86   30.47                                
  7 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             2:10.85    2:12.55  
      28.04   33.82   40.90   29.79                                
  8 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:12.56    2:14.01  
      28.90   35.17   38.73   31.21                                
  9 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       2:15.59    2:15.86  
      29.84   34.26   39.86   31.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:17.85    2:17.72  
      29.25   35.88   42.59   30.00                                
 11 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:19.38    2:19.44  
      29.45   34.92   41.49   33.58                                
 12 Mills, Tyler D            14 Barracudas-SE        2:36.06    2:19.61  
      28.82   35.38   44.64   30.77                                
 13 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:19.82    2:21.08  
      29.11   37.03   44.93   30.01                                
 14 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:17.81    2:22.50  
      30.64   36.20   44.77   30.89                                
 15 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:17.90    2:22.81  
      30.66   37.66   41.58   32.91                                
 16 Hudson, Coy A             14 Gators-SE            2:27.20    2:23.06  
      29.79   36.93   45.29   31.05                                
 17 Bradley, Kyle D           14 TG-SC                2:23.39    2:23.61  
      33.77   37.27   40.93   31.64                                
 18 Passman, Sladyn Z         14 HA-KY                2:27.05    2:24.16  
      31.68   37.41   40.97   34.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Key, Zac B                14 XA-NC                2:23.46    2:24.19  
      32.12   37.69   40.95   33.43                                
 20 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.69    2:24.88  
      32.26   36.58   41.91   34.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Koch, Griffin T           14 Atomic City-SE       2:23.61    2:25.14  
      30.19   39.27   44.05   31.63                                
 22 Schammel, Noah C          13 TG-SC                2:25.88    2:25.51  
      31.23   38.34   44.54   31.40                                
 23 Schechter, Samuel J       14 Atomic City-SE       2:29.94    2:26.83  
      31.76   36.61   45.87   32.59                                
 24 Dobson, Lucas P           14 WA-KY                2:23.74    2:26.84  
      33.83   37.37   42.40   33.24                                
 25 Hijalda, RJ J             13 WA-KY                2:23.80    2:27.55  
      33.62   38.15   43.41   32.37                                
 26 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.79    2:28.01  
      32.39   38.50   43.38   33.74                                
 27 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:24.84    2:28.30  
      33.33   36.32   44.06   34.59                                
 28 Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:31.30    2:29.31  
      32.19   37.01   48.78   31.33                                
 29 Walker, John C            13 LASO-VA              2:35.10    2:30.76  
      33.23   38.22   44.41   34.90                                
 30 Shepherd, Sam G           13 COLA-KY              2:34.69    2:31.73  
      35.19   39.35   43.57   33.62                                
 31 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE        2:28.47    2:32.40  
      30.33   42.47   44.22   35.38                                
 32 Stargel, Andrew C         13 KAC-KY               2:33.66    2:32.66  
      33.19   37.30   45.11   37.06                                
 33 Mihealsick, Ryan P        13 Atomic City-SE       2:36.51    2:33.52  
      34.01   38.99   46.04   34.48                                
 34 Natalie, Jack M           13 TS-KY                2:35.25    2:33.76  
      31.71   40.04   48.35   33.66                                
 35 Shults, Hunter F          13 LCST-KY              2:39.39    2:34.11  
      35.27   39.36   45.93   33.55                                
 36 Miller, Jack A            13 COLA-KY              2:47.95    2:39.38  
      35.16   40.90   49.67   33.65                                
 37 Collins, Ryan W           13 WA-KY                2:36.73    2:39.93  
      35.08   43.08   45.98   35.79                                
 38 Lumsdaine, David R        13 Atomic City-SE            NT    2:40.43  
      33.50   40.41   50.80   35.72                                
 39 Kriegler, Joey J          13 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    2:41.00  
      38.69   42.07   45.67   34.57                                
 40 Bretscher, James R        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:30.98    2:41.12  
      33.40   42.81   48.70   36.21                                
 41 Shaffer, Chase V          13 sac-SE               3:00.03    2:45.74  
      35.96   43.00   48.00   38.78                                
 42 Embury, Sam L             14 Atomic City-SE       2:58.43    2:46.15  
      33.80   39.69   54.15   38.51                                
 43 Husain, Haani M           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:43.05    2:46.24  
      37.21   43.43   47.08   38.52                                
 44 Smith, Zack J             13 Atomic City-SE       2:52.26    2:51.71  
      38.10   40.74   53.22   39.65                                
 45 Hondorf, Loki K           14 Atomic City-SE       2:40.92    2:53.59  
      40.74   44.31   51.92   36.62                                
 46 Selwitz, Todd R           14 Atomic City-SE       3:07.21    2:57.40  
      42.73   46.24   47.51   40.92                                
 47 Robbins, Tyler T          13 Atomic City-SE            NT    3:07.06  
      41.14   45.22 1:00.04   40.66                                
 48 Evans, Jordan D           13 KAC-KY                    NT    3:08.51  
      42.31   49.14   56.86   40.20                                
 49 Carr, Caleb T             13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:09.63  
      47.15   48.83   52.96   40.69                                
 50 Vanhoeve, Reuben P        13 KAC-KY               3:15.66    3:14.65  
      44.11   48.77   56.39   45.38                                
 -- Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             2:13.16         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
      29.14   35.05   41.34   32.02                                
 -- McCord, Jason L           14 Blast-SE             2:32.02         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Aaron B         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:16.43         NS  
 -- Wolfenbarger, Nathan J    13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.36         NS  
 
Event 26  Men 12 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA               14:45.71   15:19.67  
      26.40   28.27   28.01   28.39   28.15   28.11   28.25   28.09
      28.23   28.45   28.10   27.99   27.62   27.99   27.90   28.10
      27.95   27.97   28.11   28.19   28.22   28.19   27.36   27.53
      28.01   27.58   27.83   27.55   27.72   27.42   27.98   27.59
      26.42
  2 Petersen, Sam L           18 Unattached-SE       15:21.85   15:47.09  
      26.08   28.33   28.20   28.37   28.33   28.32   28.36   28.63
      28.51   28.70   28.82   29.07   28.91   29.23   28.82   29.49
      28.87   29.29   28.89   29.50   28.95   28.95   28.53   28.98
      28.87   28.83   29.17   29.38   29.01   29.01   28.45   25.38
      30.86
  3 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  15:31.58   16:14.37  
      27.06   28.98   29.52   29.48   29.87   29.68   30.02   29.89
      30.10   29.77   29.93   29.98   30.24   29.73   30.00   30.00
      29.90   29.80   29.30   29.68   29.41   29.25   29.92   28.83
      29.52   29.24   29.44   29.83   29.61   29.36   29.09   57.94
  4 Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE       15:31.97   16:18.39  
      27.03   29.36   29.62   29.80   30.03   29.91   30.08   30.01
      30.07   30.02   29.94   29.72   29.90   29.95   29.65   29.48
      29.47   29.50   29.68   29.63   29.59   29.89   29.74   30.08
      30.08   30.11   29.72   29.86   29.86   29.80   29.08   29.70
      28.03
  5 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA               15:54.57   16:32.95  
      27.76   29.88   30.30                   25.80   35.15        
                              31.38   30.30   30.23   30.31   30.16
      30.19   30.46   16.78   17.72   26.23 1:00.11   30.36   30.16
      30.36   29.97   30.07   30.20   25.39   34.92   30.41   30.16
      27.86
  6 Denman, Luke E            15 TG-SC               16:45.38   16:48.72  
      27.70   30.17   30.44   30.54   30.58   30.67   30.64   30.80
      31.36   31.45   30.92   31.42   31.05   30.89   30.78   30.74
      31.29   31.09   30.59   31.05   30.44   30.31   30.80   30.50
      30.79   30.55   30.72   30.38   30.12   30.38   30.02   30.47
      29.07
  7 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  16:46.55   16:48.75  
      27.22   29.97   30.58   31.51   30.76   31.16   30.93   31.04
      30.84   30.50   30.91   30.77   31.04   31.08   30.73   30.92
      30.53   30.60   30.89   30.46   30.46   30.77   30.59   30.65
      30.69   30.85   30.65   30.75   31.02   30.91   30.83   30.70
      27.44
  8 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY               16:19.83   16:49.35  
      26.67   30.10   30.66   31.00   31.04   31.03   30.82   30.80
      30.74   30.55   30.26   30.24   30.51   30.45   30.90   30.52
      30.59   31.05   30.97   31.22   31.08   30.86   30.94   31.10
      30.62   31.18   31.03   30.81   30.79   30.86   30.61   30.37
      28.98
  9 Criss, Austin H           16 Gators - VA-VA      16:58.08   16:56.54  
      26.91   30.25   31.17   31.18   31.51   31.15   31.01   31.19
      30.81   31.13   31.22   31.25   31.04   31.12   31.08   30.87
      31.00   31.09   30.80   31.21   30.57   30.71   30.81   31.05
      30.75   30.56   30.78   30.86   30.72   30.68   31.25   30.77
      30.04
 10 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  15:54.16   16:57.05  
      27.48   29.39   30.14   30.09   30.36   30.28   30.07   30.19
      30.96   30.91   30.55   30.63   31.06   31.41   30.84   31.11
      31.33   31.47   31.10   31.56   31.14   31.09   30.82   31.27
      30.96   31.25   31.47   31.51   31.29   31.02   31.49   31.58
      31.23
 11 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  17:17.34   17:14.23  
      28.25   30.49   31.07   31.04   31.11   31.22   31.32   31.29
      31.15   31.11   31.35   31.35   31.52   31.45   31.67   31.28
      31.56   31.52   31.42   31.46   31.50   31.87   31.84   31.73
      31.80   31.54   31.54   31.43   31.76   31.99   32.04   31.51
      31.05
 12 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE       17:00.91   17:24.38  
      27.06   30.35   31.67   31.61   32.00   30.88   31.71   31.82
      32.27   32.18   32.17   32.08   31.96   32.22   32.01   32.60
      32.21   32.27   32.13   32.70   32.87   32.18   32.87   31.29
      31.87   31.60   32.03   31.04   31.58   31.87   31.19   30.95
      29.14
 13 Brewer, Cameron S         16 WA-KY               17:20.27   17:29.17  
      28.83   30.77   31.40   31.67   31.77   31.98   32.07   32.32
      32.49   32.68   31.94   31.96   32.37   31.96   31.93   32.23
      32.00   32.09   32.01   32.18   32.00   32.07   31.91   31.94
      31.98   31.85   31.80   31.78   31.98   31.84   31.70   31.84
      29.83
 14 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE            17:04.03   17:31.06  
      30.87   31.12   31.49   31.39   31.76   31.57   32.14   32.30
      32.74   32.85   32.29   32.36   32.51   32.50   32.19   32.60
      32.18   32.29   31.96   32.40   31.56   31.72   31.83   31.97
      32.07   31.78   31.57   31.83   32.04   31.60   31.36   30.77
      29.45
 15 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY               17:18.44   17:33.75  
      27.71   30.16   31.08   31.34   31.62   31.76   31.75   31.97
      32.06   32.06   32.12   32.15   32.01   32.22   32.19   32.35
      32.34   32.36   32.27   32.01   31.92   32.32   32.47   32.77
      32.56   32.47   32.70   32.42   32.50   32.43   32.39   32.19
      31.08
 16 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY 17:28.82   17:34.73  
      28.00   30.31   31.05   31.60   31.79   31.77   32.08   32.12
      32.11   31.95   32.11   32.19   32.35   32.90   32.08   32.32
      32.10   32.47   32.31   32.14   32.38   32.19   32.43   32.28
      32.49   32.30   32.31   32.35   32.30   32.41   32.46   32.10
      30.98
 17 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  17:47.48   17:49.38  
      29.11   31.95   32.04   32.08   31.99   32.02   32.02   32.07
      32.03   32.53   32.70   32.06   32.44   32.96   32.67   32.91
      32.82   33.01   32.91   32.60   32.80   33.01   32.88   32.83
      33.15   32.04   32.79   32.78   32.54   32.83   33.32   32.46
      31.03
 18 Battista, Anthony E       15 Barracudas-SE       17:21.39   17:52.08  
      29.58   32.08   32.60   32.41   32.69   23.33   42.44   32.84
      33.04   33.39   32.90   32.75   32.45   32.55   32.65   32.37
      32.50   32.83   32.91   32.70   32.79   32.68   32.98   32.07
      32.41   32.42   32.55   32.36   32.37   32.72   32.53   32.59
      30.60
 19 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE       17:56.72   18:05.35  
      29.56   32.76   33.03   32.87   33.17   33.09   33.27   33.47
      33.23   33.41   33.17   33.54   33.15   33.07   33.29   33.34
      33.21   33.02   33.11   33.08   33.04   32.86   32.88   32.80
      33.03   32.70   32.86   32.46   32.78   32.53   32.84   32.81
      31.92
 20 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY                   NT   18:13.76  
      30.05   32.91   33.16   33.77   33.76   33.92   33.31   33.51
      33.09   33.20   32.96   33.12   33.58   33.49   33.51   33.08
      32.84   32.99   32.76   33.33   33.17   32.71   33.70   33.40
      33.42   33.58   33.93   33.71   33.07   33.41   33.78   32.42
      31.12
 21 Kearns, Donovan D         15 GSCS-KY                   NT   18:22.03  
      30.07   32.73   33.28   33.53   33.66                   33.76
      33.11   34.27   32.50   33.50   33.70   33.33   33.62   33.87
      34.44   33.72   34.04   33.21   33.66   33.76   33.72   34.46
      31.23   33.98   34.14   33.83   33.62   33.88   33.16   33.50
      31.52
 22 Gordon, Chris D           16 Barracudas-SE             NT   18:31.85  
      31.43   34.34   34.89   34.88   34.19   34.03   34.34   34.31
      34.84   34.26   34.03   34.73   33.86   33.45   33.44   33.63
      33.52   33.29   33.60   33.32   33.61   33.55   32.98   33.30
      33.31   33.37   33.47   33.51   33.56   33.41   33.79   33.35
      32.26
 23 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  18:54.23   18:37.34  
      29.70   33.23   34.01   33.86   34.03   34.27   34.32   33.76
      34.15   34.25   34.30   34.06   34.45   34.41   33.87   34.01
      34.75   34.07   34.34   34.54   34.29   34.13   33.96   34.13
      34.27   34.40   33.57   33.18   34.18   33.71   33.35   33.26
      32.53
 24 Bradly, Spencer H         16 Birmingham-SE       18:53.46   18:44.72  
      29.93   32.98   33.61   34.27   34.25   33.97   33.94   34.22
      34.32   34.72   34.33   34.10   34.55   34.57   34.51   34.84
      34.88   33.98   34.48   34.28   34.19   34.15   34.47   34.19
      33.84   34.34   34.65   34.31   34.57   34.23   34.40   34.12
      32.53
 25 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE       19:20.49   19:33.20  
      30.29   33.63   34.33   34.54   34.86   35.41   35.11   35.59
      35.64   35.58   35.64   35.24   35.96   35.83   35.70   35.67
      35.61   35.44   36.22   35.88   35.51   36.23   35.97   36.11
      36.60   36.64   36.42   36.98   36.35   36.46   36.21   36.20
      35.35
 26 Cuellar, Austin L         15 Atomic City-SE      18:48.49   19:33.95  
      29.92   33.40   34.23   34.51   34.75   35.29   35.07   35.75
      36.37   35.42   36.11   34.36   35.51   36.02   36.41   36.16
      36.10   36.61   36.68   36.19   36.13   36.54   35.56   36.01
      36.18   36.03   36.45   36.64   36.25   36.24   35.91   36.10
      35.05
 27 Hondorf, Loki K           14 Atomic City-SE      20:52.36   20:48.72  
      32.72   38.02   37.92   38.66   38.51   37.85   38.44   38.95
      39.02   38.87   38.71   39.04   39.38   38.63   37.72   38.35
      37.16   37.16   38.29   37.27   38.12   36.90   36.86   38.04
      37.91   36.48   37.76   37.60   37.42   36.89   38.31   37.98
      37.78
 28 Hudson, Brandt H          12 Gators-SE           23:35.11   21:12.88  
      32.24   35.71   37.05   37.86   37.66   38.57   20.71   56.91
      39.36   36.00   38.64   38.30   38.93   38.34   40.17   37.92
      39.38   39.55   38.63   38.86   39.22   39.74   40.20   39.44
      38.99   39.40   39.47   40.18   39.15   38.95   39.30   39.23
      38.82
 -- Land, Robby D             15 GAT-SE                    NT         DQ  
      No touch on turn
      27.97   32.65   35.30   35.67   37.13   36.47   36.56   37.31
      38.88   38.88   39.14   42.40   40.06   38.64   38.49   40.76
      39.44   38.42   38.77   41.67   40.67   39.87   38.69   40.41
      40.11   38.93   38.89   38.72   37.57   40.30   38.76   39.49
      40.30
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY              1:04.51    1:02.44   20  
      29.51   32.93                                                
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:05.33    1:05.58   17  
      30.72   34.86                                                
  3 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:07.82    1:06.11   16  
      31.08   35.03                                                
  4 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                1:08.97    1:06.16   15  
      31.25   34.91                                                
  5 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:09.24    1:09.08   14  
      32.73   36.35                                                
  6 Young, Katie A            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:08.64    1:09.15   13  
      33.36   35.79                                                
  7 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                1:09.89    1:09.63   12  
      33.30   36.33                                                
  8 Dowe, Bailey M            16 TG-SC                1:09.69    1:09.81   11  
      33.05   36.76                                                
  9 Cesare, Hannah M          18 UNAT-NC              1:09.27    1:10.28    9  
      33.01   37.27                                                
B - Final
 10 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                1:11.00    1:08.54    7  
      32.45   36.09                                                
 11 Lipp, Meredith L          15 TS-KY                1:10.91    1:08.76    6  
      32.91   35.85                                                
 12 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE        1:10.79    1:08.95    5  
      32.45   36.50                                                
 13 Johnson, Morgan B         16 LASO-VA              1:12.27    1:10.07    4  
      33.22   36.85                                                
 14 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                1:11.42    1:10.56    3  
      33.11   37.45                                                
 15 McNamara, Keelin E        16 TG-SC                1:10.33    1:10.61    1.5
      33.42   37.19                                                
 15 Tutor, Lexi A             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.62    1:10.61    1.5
      33.51   37.10                                                
 17 Jessee, Jordan N          15 Barracudas-SE        1:12.12    1:12.23  
      34.62   37.61                                                
 18 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        1:12.22    1:12.26  
      34.37   37.89                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY              1:01.41    1:04.51  
      30.67   33.84                                                
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:02.39    1:05.33  
      31.08   34.25                                                
  3 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:04.80    1:07.82  
      32.09   35.73                                                
  4 Young, Katie A            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:06.99    1:08.64  
      33.13   35.51                                                
  5 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:08.97  
      32.86   36.11                                                
  6 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:06.61    1:09.24  
      32.83   36.41                                                
  7 Cesare, Hannah M          18 UNAT-NC              1:10.86    1:09.27  
      32.70   36.57                                                
  8 Dowe, Bailey M            16 TG-SC                1:07.47    1:09.69  
      32.93   36.76                                                
  9 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                1:06.95    1:09.89  
      33.73   36.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McNamara, Keelin E        16 TG-SC                1:05.92    1:10.33  
      33.61   36.72                                                
 11 Tutor, Lexi A             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.80    1:10.62  
      33.40   37.22                                                
 12 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE        1:07.86    1:10.79  
      33.21   37.58                                                
 13 Lipp, Meredith L          15 TS-KY                1:06.88    1:10.91  
      33.98   36.93                                                
 14 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                1:08.54    1:11.00  
      26.32   44.68                                                
 15 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                1:09.46    1:11.42  
      33.53   37.89                                                
 16 Jessee, Jordan N          15 Barracudas-SE        1:12.90    1:12.12  
      34.42   37.70                                                
 17 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        1:09.79    1:12.22  
      34.40   37.82                                                
 18 Johnson, Morgan B         16 LASO-VA              1:07.63    1:12.27  
      34.48   37.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Katie E         16 Gators - VA-VA       1:09.66    1:12.39  
      35.01   37.38                                                
 20 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                1:11.71    1:12.43  
      34.30   38.13                                                
 20 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                1:09.59    1:12.43  
      33.87   38.56                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                1:05.93    1:12.82  
      34.83   37.99                                                
 23 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:08.57    1:12.84  
      34.54   38.30                                                
 24 Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.31    1:12.91  
      34.82   38.09                                                
 25 Girish, Marsha J          15 Barracudas-SE        1:13.21    1:13.54  
      34.98   38.56                                                
 26 Walker, Tabitha A         15 WA-KY                1:14.14    1:13.68  
      35.14   38.54                                                
 27 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                1:11.84    1:13.71  
      34.96   38.75                                                
 28 Connolly, Marisa L        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.92    1:13.92  
      35.06   38.86                                                
 29 Liebert, Kristen M        16 TS-KY                1:17.81    1:14.11  
      34.65   39.46                                                
 30 Brannen, Kathleen M       17 WA-KY                1:13.54    1:14.69  
      35.44   39.25                                                
 31 Caldwell, Kate A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.99    1:14.79  
      35.53   39.26                                                
 32 Wallace, Mia L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.92    1:15.14  
      35.85   39.29                                                
 33 Zhao, Conny P             15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.81    1:15.32  
      35.49   39.83                                                
 34 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                1:18.39    1:16.17  
      36.19   39.98                                                
 35 Black, Grace M            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:13.26    1:16.36  
      36.10   40.26                                                
 35 Banick, Kate E            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.38    1:16.36  
      36.46   39.90                                                
 37 Smith, Caroline N         15 COLA-KY              1:16.86    1:16.51  
      35.78   40.73                                                
 38 Miller, Elizabeth L       16 Birmingham-SE        1:10.37    1:16.62  
      36.56   40.06                                                
 39 Fryman, Annie M           17 WA-KY                1:13.95    1:16.63  
      36.30   40.33                                                
 40 Thompson, Lexy C          15 Blast-SE             1:16.35    1:16.72  
      35.82   40.90                                                
 41 McLaughlin, Kelsey L      16 WA-KY                1:13.66    1:17.11  
      37.27   39.84                                                
 42 Jacobs, Caroline E        16 WA-KY                1:15.90    1:17.33  
      29.80   47.53                                                
 43 Arensman, Allison R       15 XA-NC                1:22.58    1:18.88  
      37.07   41.81                                                
 44 Palmer, Emma E            15 COLA-KY              1:20.01    1:19.38  
      36.93   42.45                                                
 45 Anderson, Callie A        16 TS-KY                1:17.79    1:19.61  
      37.96   41.65                                                
 46 Binkauskas, Danielle A    15 WA-KY                1:21.02    1:19.90  
      37.75   42.15                                                
 47 Augsburger, Becca S       18 WA-KY                1:17.25    1:19.98  
      37.72   42.26                                                
 48 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                1:14.42    1:20.14  
      38.03   42.11                                                
 49 Vanhoeve, Leah F          15 KAC-KY               1:19.07    1:20.17  
      37.34   42.83                                                
 50 Garner, Callie A          17 WA-KY                1:19.03    1:20.42  
      37.20   43.22                                                
 51 Whelehan, Mary Kate C     15 TG-SC                1:19.35    1:20.66  
      38.94   41.72                                                
 52 Brock, TJ J               17 KAC-KY               1:21.26    1:21.07  
      38.00   43.07                                                
 53 Brown, Hannah E           17 TS-KY                1:19.31    1:21.16  
      38.41   42.75                                                
 54 Johnson, Morgan D         17 Blast-SE             1:19.19    1:21.63  
      38.20   43.43                                                
 55 Cesare, Sarah M           16 UNAT-NC              1:18.85    1:21.89  
      38.22   43.67                                                
 56 Boyd, Ali                 15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:19.32    1:21.90  
      38.68   43.22                                                
 57 Smith, Megan E            16 HA-KY                1:21.09    1:23.36  
      39.78   43.58                                                
 58 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE        1:21.15    1:24.55  
      40.50   44.05                                                
 59 Magliaro, Landa R         17 TG-SC                1:18.57    1:25.49  
      39.09   46.40                                                
 60 Gray, Kendra R            16 KAC-KY               1:23.56    1:25.55  
      40.39   45.16                                                
 61 Garrett, Elise M          16 LCST-KY              1:23.66    1:25.77  
      40.39   45.38                                                
 62 Rafalski, Kate M          15 KAC-KY               1:26.46    1:26.43  
      39.45   46.98                                                
 63 Cuellar, Barbara L        17 Atomic City-SE       1:26.69    1:26.67  
      40.43   46.24                                                
 64 Bass, Kelsey N            16 Birmingham-SE        1:21.14    1:29.02  
      42.16   46.86                                                
 65 Lemay, Catherine M        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:23.68    1:29.29  
      41.93   47.36                                                
 66 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             1:33.33    1:34.83  
      44.87   49.96                                                
 67 Elder, Ashley M           16 SMAC-NC              1:30.32    1:35.26  
      45.15   50.11                                                
 68 Isaacs, Katie M           17 WA-KY                1:28.88    1:35.58  
      46.01   49.57                                                
 -- Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE        1:17.31         NS  
 -- Walker, Marikate J        16 Atomic City-SE       1:13.91         NS  
 -- Borum, Stephanie M        15 TG-SC                1:10.12         NS  
 -- Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                1:06.41         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                1:00.18      58.75   20  
      25.35   33.40                                                
  2 Burnett, Zackary S        17 sac-SE               1:01.34      59.18   17  
      27.65   31.53                                                
  3 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                  59.58      59.40   16  
      27.95   31.45                                                
  4 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:01.56      59.45   15  
      28.52   30.93                                                
  5 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                1:00.80    1:00.68   14  
      28.82   31.86                                                
  6 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                1:01.65    1:01.09   13  
      28.87   32.22                                                
  7 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                1:00.55    1:01.48   12  
      28.89   32.59                                                
  8 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                1:00.58    1:03.70   11  
      29.36   34.34                                                
  9 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                1:02.46    1:03.75    9  
      29.83   33.92                                                
B - Final
 10 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.19    1:03.27    7  
      29.65   33.62                                                
 11 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.74    1:03.81    6  
      30.47   33.34                                                
 12 Spencer, Andrew A         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.98    1:03.92    5  
      30.46   33.46                                                
 13 Hopkins, Brandon M        16 LASO-VA              1:05.50    1:04.27    4  
      31.07   33.20                                                
 14 Greenhalgh, George M      16 WA-KY                1:04.79    1:04.28    3  
      29.95   34.33                                                
 15 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE             1:05.00    1:04.90    2  
      30.40   34.50                                                
 16 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.56    1:04.98    1  
      30.55   34.43                                                
 17 Walker, Noah N            17 WA-KY                1:06.13    1:05.03  
      30.47   34.56                                                
 18 McGraw, Richard C         18 Gators - VA-VA       1:06.11    1:05.51  
      30.85   34.66                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                  58.56      59.58  
      28.36   31.22                                                
  2 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  57.45    1:00.18  
      28.44   31.74                                                
  3 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  58.17    1:00.55  
      29.24   31.31                                                
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  59.12    1:00.58  
      28.68   31.90                                                
  5 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                1:00.04    1:00.80  
      28.94   31.86                                                
  6 Burnett, Zackary S        17 sac-SE                 58.28    1:01.34  
      28.73   32.61                                                
  7 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  59.45    1:01.56  
      29.47   32.09                                                
  8 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  59.43    1:01.65  
      29.24   32.41                                                
  9 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                  59.33    1:02.46  
      29.81   32.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.12    1:03.19  
      29.74   33.45                                                
 11 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.29    1:03.74  
      30.50   33.24                                                
 12 Greenhalgh, George M      16 WA-KY                1:04.95    1:04.79  
 13 Spencer, Andrew A         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.09    1:04.98  
      31.20   33.78                                                
 14 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE             1:05.99    1:05.00  
      30.57   34.43                                                
 15 Hopkins, Brandon M        16 LASO-VA              1:02.81    1:05.50  
      31.23   34.27                                                
 16 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.54    1:05.56  
      30.73   34.83                                                
 17 McGraw, Richard C         18 Gators - VA-VA       1:07.25    1:06.11  
      31.29   34.82                                                
 18 Walker, Noah N            17 WA-KY                1:02.37    1:06.13  
      31.46   34.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:04.55    1:06.17  
      31.27   34.90                                                
 20 Etterer, Joe W            16 Birmingham-SE        1:05.58    1:06.31  
      31.39   34.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                1:04.18    1:06.50  
      31.81   34.69                                                
 22 Hall, Jimmy F             18 KAC-KY               1:03.65    1:06.83  
      31.10   35.73                                                
 23 Mattingly, Trent W        15 HA-KY                1:06.52    1:07.02  
      31.12   35.90                                                
 24 Macnair, Blake A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.57    1:07.06  
      31.83   35.23                                                
 25 Anderson, Matt D          18 TG-SC                1:05.95    1:07.29  
      31.98   35.31                                                
 26 Allen, Reid S             16 HA-KY                1:05.20    1:07.70  
      32.20   35.50                                                
 27 Laning, Nathaniel G       15 Atomic City-SE       1:01.66    1:07.73  
      32.11   35.62                                                
 28 Mills, Grant A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.96    1:07.76  
      31.07   36.69                                                
 29 Boyd, Hunter M            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:08.37    1:07.90  
      31.91   35.99                                                
 30 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.98    1:07.92  
      31.50   36.42                                                
 31 Ferrier, Elliott T        16 HA-KY                1:09.89    1:08.08  
      31.33   36.75                                                
 32 Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                1:03.93    1:08.45  
      32.21   36.24                                                
 33 Hempel, Byron R           18 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:05.50    1:08.46  
      31.86   36.60                                                
 34 Barnes, Chris R           15 Atomic City-SE       1:07.22    1:08.51  
      32.52   35.99                                                
 35 Schaaf, Joshua W          16 UNAT-SC              1:05.02    1:09.08  
      32.57   36.51                                                
 36 McConnell, Knox A         17 HA-KY                1:05.02    1:09.87  
      32.94   36.93                                                
 37 Archer, Joshua N          15 WA-KY                1:10.49    1:10.22  
      33.88   36.34                                                
 38 Gabriel, Alek D           15 TS-KY                1:10.32    1:10.28  
      32.28   38.00                                                
 39 Brown, James M            16 KAC-KY               1:12.95    1:10.38  
      33.08   37.30                                                
 40 Carter, Phillip A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.19    1:11.05  
      32.81   38.24                                                
 41 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        1:08.07    1:11.53  
      33.72   37.81                                                
 42 Walter, Billy R           16 WA-KY                1:15.58    1:12.20  
      34.11   38.09                                                
 43 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE        1:09.75    1:12.34  
      34.91   37.43                                                
 44 Woo, Jon W                15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.22    1:12.59  
      34.08   38.51                                                
 45 Thomas, Alex A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.97    1:13.35  
      34.48   38.87                                                
 46 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:11.78    1:14.43  
      35.15   39.28                                                
 47 Moran, Nick S             15 Atomic City-SE       1:12.82    1:14.54  
      34.70   39.84                                                
 48 McClure, Christopher L    17 KAC-KY               1:12.06    1:15.01  
      34.32   40.69                                                
 49 Edwards, Devin L          17 KAC-KY               1:19.73    1:17.11  
      35.35   41.76                                                
 50 Lim, Cheol                16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:21.60    1:18.76  
      36.49   42.27                                                
 51 Craze, Jordan W           15 Blast-SE             1:18.80    1:21.02  
      38.15   42.87                                                
 52 Stevenson, Shelby D       15 LCST-KY              1:22.02    1:21.74  
      38.19   43.55                                                
 53 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             1:26.69    1:22.14  
      39.70   42.44                                                
 54 Selwitz, Alex R           15 Atomic City-SE       1:22.65    1:24.97  
      39.29   45.68                                                
 55 Stolze, Aaron C           16 LCST-KY              1:30.88    1:32.19  
      43.77   48.42                                                
 56 Irwin, Alex A             13 Blast-SE                  NT    1:48.30  
      51.94   56.36                                                
 -- Mills, Ben B              18 Birmingham-SE        1:06.81         NS  
 -- Denman, Luke E            15 TG-SC                1:07.85         NS  
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                1:10.22    1:10.67   20  
      33.65   37.02                                                
  2 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                1:12.28    1:11.35   17  
      34.15   37.20                                                
  3 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                1:12.57    1:12.66   16  
      34.80   37.86                                                
  4 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                1:15.11    1:12.83   15  
      34.18   38.65                                                
  5 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:15.29    1:15.05   14  
      35.58   39.47                                                
  6 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:15.79    1:15.58   13  
      36.41   39.17                                                
  7 Pokorny, Katy E           14 TS-KY                1:16.50    1:16.30   12  
      36.36   39.94                                                
  8 Ott, Chandler M           13 Atomic City-SE       1:16.71    1:16.79   11  
      36.00   40.79                                                
  9 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:17.04    1:16.82    9  
      35.66   41.16                                                
B - Final
 10 Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              1:17.94    1:16.51    7  
      36.99   39.52                                                
 11 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE        1:18.94    1:16.66    6  
      35.95   40.71                                                
 12 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     14 TG-SC                1:17.39    1:17.11    5  
      36.35   40.76                                                
 13 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE       1:18.27    1:18.56    4  
      36.74   41.82                                                
 14 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                1:19.36    1:18.62    3  
      37.11   41.51                                                
 15 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       1:20.46    1:18.80    2  
      37.22   41.58                                                
 16 Ferrier, Emma R           14 HA-KY                1:18.98    1:18.92    1  
      35.99   42.93                                                
 17 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                1:19.53    1:18.95  
      37.12   41.83                                                
 18 Lance, Katie M            13 Barracudas-SE        1:21.36    1:21.28  
      38.98   42.30                                                
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                1:07.20    1:10.22  
      33.71   36.51                                                
  2 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                1:11.14    1:12.28  
      34.33   37.95                                                
  3 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                1:14.47    1:12.57  
      34.82   37.75                                                
  4 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                1:14.01    1:15.11  
      35.95   39.16                                                
  5 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.53    1:15.29  
      36.00   39.29                                                
  6 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.34    1:15.79  
      36.48   39.31                                                
  7 Pokorny, Katy E           14 TS-KY                1:17.54    1:16.50  
      36.77   39.73                                                
  8 Ott, Chandler M           13 Atomic City-SE       1:12.86    1:16.71  
      36.66   40.05                                                
  9 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:16.26    1:17.04  
      36.07   40.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     14 TG-SC                1:18.19    1:17.39  
      36.49   40.90                                                
 11 Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              1:18.29    1:17.94  
      37.37   40.57                                                
 12 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE       1:18.07    1:18.27  
      55.41   22.86                                                
 13 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE        1:18.33    1:18.94  
      37.29   41.65                                                
 14 Ferrier, Emma R           14 HA-KY                1:18.45    1:18.98  
      37.05   41.93                                                
 15 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                1:19.64    1:19.36  
      37.55   41.81                                                
 16 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                1:20.19    1:19.53  
      37.54   41.99                                                
 17 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       1:16.69    1:20.46  
      38.83   41.63                                                
 18 Lance, Katie M            13 Barracudas-SE        1:21.93    1:21.36  
      39.03   42.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shalom, Ninti             13 GSCS-KY              1:20.42    1:22.07  
      39.25   42.82                                                
 20 Keller, Ashley L          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:17.92    1:22.34  
      38.50   43.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cooper, Ann Louise L      14 HA-KY                1:22.20    1:23.12  
      39.65   43.47                                                
 22 Payne, Olivia R           13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:27.88    1:23.37  
      39.38   43.99                                                
 23 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                1:20.13    1:23.39  
      39.18   44.21                                                
 24 Ruddy, Lauren M           13 WA-KY                1:25.11    1:23.44  
      39.92   43.52                                                
 25 McMahan, Kalie W          14 Atomic City-SE       1:20.27    1:23.48  
      38.89   44.59                                                
 26 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.42    1:23.64  
 27 Pethers, Courtney A       14 Atomic City-SE       1:24.23    1:23.76  
      40.59   43.17                                                
 28 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE             1:21.15    1:23.96  
      39.49   44.47                                                
 29 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:24.40    1:24.42  
      40.01   44.41                                                
 30 McCarty, Mary K           13 WA-KY                1:23.62    1:25.03  
      40.85   44.18                                                
 31 Farris, Emily L           13 XA-NC                1:23.85    1:25.63  
      40.56   45.07                                                
 32 Hamrick, Lindsey L        13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:30.74    1:26.34  
      41.24   45.10                                                
 33 Hall, Cara M              13 HA-KY                1:30.62    1:28.83  
      41.78   47.05                                                
 34 Menke, Jessica A          14 WA-KY                1:28.52    1:29.67  
      42.35   47.32                                                
 35 Martin, Ellie A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:32.94    1:30.05  
      42.86   47.19                                                
 36 Northcote, Cierra T       13 GAT-SE               1:29.18    1:30.45  
      42.81   47.64                                                
 37 Luchsinger, Maddie L      13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:32.67    1:30.46  
      42.81   47.65                                                
 38 McBride, Mary E           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:32.05    1:30.56  
      42.70   47.86                                                
 39 Gaddis, Madeleine E       14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:29.87    1:30.84  
      43.06   47.78                                                
 40 Isaacs, Hannah E          14 LCST-KY              1:34.64    1:30.99  
      43.78   47.21                                                
 41 Arensman, Emily R         13 XA-NC                1:38.10    1:31.17  
      42.64   48.53                                                
 42 Brown, Kelly R            14 KAC-KY               1:29.05    1:31.54  
      42.77   48.77                                                
 43 Laughlin, Julia E         13 Blast-SE             1:31.82    1:31.69  
      43.87   47.82                                                
 44 Debruhl, Kayla L          14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:31.10    1:32.25  
      42.96   49.29                                                
 45 Penn, Ashley L            14 Atomic City-SE       1:28.99    1:32.87  
      43.86   49.01                                                
 46 Counts, Sadie V           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:35.76    1:34.54  
      45.46   49.08                                                
 47 Huffer, Emily N           13 Blast-SE             1:38.31    1:34.85  
      45.20   49.65                                                
 48 Brown, Bailey E           14 WA-KY                1:34.27    1:37.55  
      45.85   51.70                                                
 49 Way, Brooke D             13 KAC-KY               1:34.19    1:37.82  
      45.99   51.83                                                
 50 Yutzy, Kayli A            13 LCST-KY              2:03.05    1:43.78  
      47.83   55.95                                                
 51 Bogle, Breanna N          13 LCST-KY              1:44.52    1:45.78  
      49.27   56.51                                                
 52 Ubellacker, Delaney M     13 GSCS-KY              2:09.98    2:09.72  
      59.59 1:10.13                                                
 -- Snell, Julia F            13 Blast-SE             1:40.59         NS  
 -- Wilson, Katelyn M         14 WA-KY                1:22.17         NS  
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:04.29    1:03.91   20  
      30.49   33.42                                                
  2 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                1:06.03    1:04.73   17  
      31.07   33.66                                                
  3 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE        1:06.73    1:04.98   16  
      30.45   34.53                                                
  4 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                1:07.31    1:07.03   15  
      31.75   35.28                                                
  5 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             1:09.87    1:07.59   14  
      32.20   35.39                                                
  6 Boliek, Luke D            14 TG-SC                1:07.95    1:08.15   13  
      32.48   35.67                                                
  7 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       1:08.07    1:08.52   12  
      31.90   36.62                                                
  8 Bradley, Kyle D           14 TG-SC                1:12.09    1:10.56   11  
      33.99   36.57                                                
  9 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.00    1:11.80    9  
      33.35   38.45                                                
B - Final
 10 Passman, Sladyn Z         14 HA-KY                1:14.23    1:11.21    7  
      33.48   37.73                                                
 11 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.73    1:11.66    6  
      33.77   37.89                                                
 12 Key, Zac B                14 XA-NC                1:12.63    1:12.52    5  
      33.90   38.62                                                
 13 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             1:13.74    1:13.07    4  
      34.55   38.52                                                
 14 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.65    1:13.46    3  
      34.89   38.57                                                
 15 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                1:14.02    1:13.50    2  
      34.65   38.85                                                
 16 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:16.01    1:13.53    1  
      35.07   38.46                                                
 17 Dobson, Lucas P           14 WA-KY                1:17.14    1:14.92  
      34.91   40.01                                                
 18 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:15.17    1:15.70  
      35.44   40.26                                                
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:01.43    1:04.29  
      30.49   33.80                                                
  2 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                1:07.18    1:06.03  
      31.57   34.46                                                
  3 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE        1:03.89    1:06.73  
      31.53   35.20                                                
  4 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                1:06.25    1:07.31  
      32.11   35.20                                                
  5 Boliek, Luke D            14 TG-SC                1:07.76    1:07.95  
      32.66   35.29                                                
  6 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       1:08.42    1:08.07  
      31.95   36.12                                                
  7 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             1:08.05    1:09.87  
      32.87   37.00                                                
  8 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.92    1:11.00  
      33.53   37.47                                                
  9 Bradley, Kyle D           14 TG-SC                1:12.38    1:12.09  
      34.88   37.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Key, Zac B                14 XA-NC                1:13.61    1:12.63  
      34.71   37.92                                                
 11 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             1:12.26    1:13.74  
      34.71   39.03                                                
 12 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                1:15.21    1:14.02  
      35.65   38.37                                                
 13 Passman, Sladyn Z         14 HA-KY                1:14.24    1:14.23  
      35.22   39.01                                                
 14 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:15.25    1:14.65  
      35.44   39.21                                                
 15 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.07    1:14.73  
      34.81   39.92                                                
 16 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:17.08    1:15.17  
      35.64   39.53                                                
 17 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.32    1:16.01  
      36.40   39.61                                                
 18 Dobson, Lucas P           14 WA-KY                1:16.88    1:17.14  
      37.00   40.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stargel, Andrew C         13 KAC-KY               1:17.68    1:17.89  
      36.96   40.93                                                
 20 Wolfenbarger, Nathan J    13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:18.80    1:18.42  
      36.33   42.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Welsing, Jonas            13 COLA-KY              1:20.31    1:19.11  
      36.47   42.64                                                
 22 Graves, Clay L            14 XA-NC                1:20.02    1:19.94  
      37.94   42.00                                                
 23 Shults, Hunter F          13 LCST-KY              1:22.56    1:20.36  
      37.65   42.71                                                
 24 Collins, Ryan W           13 WA-KY                1:21.08    1:20.48  
      38.42   42.06                                                
 25 Husain, Haani M           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:22.09    1:20.74  
      38.29   42.45                                                
 26 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE        1:18.11    1:20.89  
      37.14   43.75                                                
 27 Mihealsick, Ryan P        13 Atomic City-SE       1:21.19    1:21.95  
      38.19   43.76                                                
 28 Kriegler, Joey J          13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:29.24    1:22.69  
      39.66   43.03                                                
 29 Moore, Anthony C          14 LASO-VA              1:29.15    1:24.00  
      40.33   43.67                                                
 30 Mundkur, Naethan S        14 TS-KY                1:21.92    1:24.51  
      39.04   45.47                                                
 31 Christian, Jonah A        14 XA-NC                1:29.09    1:24.82  
      40.45   44.37                                                
 32 Jacobs, Ryan J            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.19    1:26.75  
      41.45   45.30                                                
 33 Lumsdaine, David R        13 Atomic City-SE       1:28.28    1:27.82  
      40.99   46.83                                                
 34 Miller, Jack A            13 COLA-KY              1:33.76    1:28.25  
      41.47   46.78                                                
 35 Chumbley, Alex B          14 KAC-KY               1:32.13    1:28.70  
      40.46   48.24                                                
 36 Selwitz, Todd R           14 Atomic City-SE       1:30.65    1:28.88  
      41.94   46.94                                                
 36 Shaffer, Chase V          13 sac-SE               1:30.27    1:28.88  
      41.90   46.98                                                
 38 Carr, Caleb T             13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:30.71    1:32.47  
      44.59   47.88                                                
 39 Owen, Hunter A            13 TS-KY                1:36.40    1:32.53  
      42.41   50.12                                                
 40 Vanhoeve, Reuben P        13 KAC-KY               1:41.97    1:44.72  
      47.70   57.02                                                
 41 Shumate, Sam C            14 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:51.88  
      50.73 1:01.15                                                
 -- Bracey, Steven A          13 Barracudas-SE        1:45.95         NS  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, Lauren E            17 Gators - VA-VA       2:07.56    2:05.33   20  
      29.12   31.75   32.40   32.06                                
  2 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.97    2:07.37   17  
      28.74   32.32   32.76   33.55                                
  3 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE        2:07.86    2:08.09   16  
      28.87   32.59   32.92   33.71                                
  4 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                2:08.86    2:08.13   15  
      30.21   32.20   32.42   33.30                                
  5 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                2:08.59    2:09.18   14  
      28.45   32.67   33.74   34.32                                
  6 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                2:09.34    2:09.24   13  
      30.20   33.40   32.47   33.17                                
  7 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                2:09.83    2:09.31   12  
      28.72   32.63   33.98   33.98                                
  8 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:07.69    2:10.39   11  
      29.23   32.31   33.70   35.15                                
  9 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:08.21    2:10.59    9  
      30.19   32.91   33.50   33.99                                
B - Final
 10 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                2:10.05    2:08.54    7  
      29.32   32.28   33.38   33.56                                
 11 Hambrick, Chaney C        15 LASO-VA              2:12.86    2:08.96    6  
      28.68   32.29   33.93   34.06                                
 12 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:10.45    2:09.65    5  
      29.99   32.22   33.55   33.89                                
 13 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                2:12.07    2:12.47    4  
      29.16   32.66   34.35   36.30                                
 14 Rudd, Adrian B            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:11.82    2:12.52    3  
      29.29   33.34   34.62   35.27                                
 15 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                2:12.78    2:12.77    2  
      30.22   33.79   34.26   34.50                                
 16 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                2:14.41    2:13.15    1  
      30.34   33.64   34.73   34.44                                
 17 Smartt, Kimberly N        15 TS-KY                2:14.84    2:14.75  
      29.89   34.30   35.10   35.46                                
 18 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                2:14.72    2:17.28  
      29.11   33.75   36.39   38.03                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Lauren E            17 Gators - VA-VA       2:04.31    2:07.56  
      29.50   32.84   32.85   32.37                                
  2 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:01.62    2:07.69  
      29.89   32.05   32.43   33.32                                
  3 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE        2:06.82    2:07.86  
      29.47                   32.11                                
  4 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:04.95    2:08.21  
      30.08   32.54   33.00   32.59                                
  5 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                2:04.31    2:08.59  
      28.92   32.89   33.23   33.55                                
  6 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                2:04.44    2:08.86  
      30.77   32.47   32.78   32.84                                
  7 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:02.28    2:08.97  
      28.76   32.35   33.78   34.08                                
  8 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                2:08.14    2:09.34  
      30.05   33.16   33.02   33.11                                
  9 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                2:08.10    2:09.83  
      29.19   32.89   34.09   33.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                2:08.31    2:10.05  
      29.86   33.14   33.56   33.49                                
 11 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:05.86    2:10.45  
      30.23   32.87   33.62   33.73                                
 12 Rudd, Adrian B            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:09.99    2:11.82  
      29.60   33.39   34.02   34.81                                
 13 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                2:10.02    2:12.07  
      29.32   33.42 1:09.33                                        
 14 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                2:03.25    2:12.78  
      31.22   33.85   33.75   33.96                                
 15 Hambrick, Chaney C        15 LASO-VA              2:07.55    2:12.86  
      29.91   34.16   34.38   34.41                                
 16 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                2:06.17    2:14.41  
      30.83   34.39   34.35   34.84                                
 17 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                2:11.41    2:14.72  
      29.82   34.53   35.80   34.57                                
 18 Smartt, Kimberly N        15 TS-KY                2:12.63    2:14.84  
      30.72   34.37   35.22   34.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                2:10.76    2:15.28  
      30.58   34.52   34.81   35.37                                
 20 Ren, Kelly                15 WA-KY                2:14.98    2:15.47  
      30.91   34.41   35.08   35.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Henry, Devin N            17 Gators - VA-VA       2:14.20    2:15.85  
      30.27   34.50   35.79   35.29                                
 22 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.39    2:16.63  
      31.19   34.58   35.51   35.35                                
 23 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                2:18.55    2:16.65  
      30.77   34.67   35.77   35.44                                
 23 Mathias, Mallory J        15 Birmingham-SE        2:11.81    2:16.65  
      30.35   35.01   35.74   35.55                                
 25 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:12.67    2:17.34  
      31.52   35.06   36.02   34.74                                
 26 Crawford, Jackie M        15 Gators - VA-VA       2:16.74    2:18.09  
      31.06   34.23   36.01   36.79                                
 27 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.01    2:18.11  
      31.22   34.73   35.42   36.74                                
 28 Wallace, Mia L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:15.17    2:18.46  
      32.06   35.23   36.21   34.96                                
 29 Tutor, Lexi A             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:17.13    2:19.04  
      31.68   35.17   36.08   36.11                                
 30 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:12.45    2:19.09  
      31.85   35.16   35.95   36.13                                
 31 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE        2:17.93    2:19.49  
      31.29   35.41   36.21   36.58                                
 32 Hubbard, Carly R          17 TS-KY                2:19.56    2:22.20  
      31.62   36.94   36.71   36.93                                
 33 Fryman, Annie M           17 WA-KY                2:15.95    2:22.32  
      31.73   35.87   37.20   37.52                                
 34 Tarleton, Madison E       16 TG-SC                2:17.47    2:22.38  
      31.68   36.35   37.95   36.40                                
 35 Campbell, Katie E         16 Gators - VA-VA            NT    2:22.51  
      32.45   36.40   37.27   36.39                                
 36 Knight, Anna E            15 TG-SC                2:21.05    2:24.63  
      32.60   37.50   36.96   37.57                                
 37 Kern, Alex C              16 TG-SC                2:29.68    2:24.90  
      31.81   37.48   38.42   37.19                                
 38 Anderson, Callie A        16 TS-KY                2:24.48    2:25.12  
      33.23   35.85   37.65   38.39                                
 39 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:20.13    2:25.17  
      32.76   37.56   37.52   37.33                                
 40 Ramsey, Haley J           15 HA-KY                2:22.63    2:27.16  
      32.14   36.36   38.43   40.23                                
 41 Wright, Hanna M           16 KAC-KY               2:17.88    2:27.48  
      31.16   36.59   40.03   39.70                                
 42 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:13.78    2:27.68  
      32.54   38.37   38.61   38.16                                
 43 Weber, Carrie A           17 TG-SC                2:23.58    2:28.56  
      31.90   38.04   39.18   39.44                                
 44 Foxworth, Bailey K        15 WA-KY                2:37.22    2:28.98  
      33.27   36.94   40.35   38.42                                
 45 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:34.19    2:29.09  
      31.82   38.37   39.82   39.08                                
 46 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                2:51.02    2:32.12  
      33.52   20.07   57.89   40.64                                
 47 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                2:19.20    2:33.92  
      34.10   39.03   40.20   40.59                                
 48 Evans, Jacquie M          18 WA-KY                2:27.57    2:34.38  
      34.08   38.49   41.60   40.21                                
 49 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             2:27.67    2:36.39  
      33.28   39.04   41.95   42.12                                
 50 McLaughlin, Kelsey L      16 WA-KY                2:24.29    2:36.63  
      34.42   38.12   40.94   43.15                                
 51 Gump, Hannah M            17 Atomic City-SE       2:27.97    2:37.25  
                              42.40                                
 52 Garner, Callie A          17 WA-KY                2:38.23    2:41.36  
      34.04   31.50   53.72   42.10                                
 53 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:36.57    2:42.15  
      34.68   41.85   42.69   42.93                                
 54 Moran, Kelsi F            15 WA-KY                2:38.54    2:44.96  
      35.82   41.32   43.85   43.97                                
 55 May, Amanda K             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:19.67    2:49.58  
      37.12 2:12.46                                                
 56 Elder, Ashley M           16 SMAC-NC              2:52.48    2:51.34  
      37.02   43.73   45.31   45.28                                
 -- Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE        2:19.83         NS  
 -- Caldwell, Jane-Anna       15 Gators - VA-VA       2:17.08         NS  
 -- Wilson, Rachel E          15 Barracudas-SE        2:15.61         NS  
 -- Fogelman, Phoebe E        16 Atomic City-SE       2:08.87         NS  
 -- Duke, Katelyn A           15 Birmingham-SE        2:18.37         NS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:54.88    1:52.91   20  
      25.04   28.78   29.21   29.88                                
  2 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:53.63    1:53.62   17  
      26.44   29.65   28.95   28.58                                
  3 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:59.08    1:55.98   16  
      26.30   28.75   30.16   30.77                                
  4 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:55.02    1:56.09   15  
      26.01   29.70   30.47   29.91                                
  5 Criss, Austin H           16 Gators - VA-VA       1:56.62    1:56.19   14  
      26.13   29.55   29.86   30.65                                
  6 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                1:56.49    1:56.54   13  
      25.69   29.13   30.43   31.29                                
  7 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                1:58.79    1:58.75   12  
      26.31   29.79   30.81   31.84                                
  8 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                2:01.21    2:02.26   11  
      26.83   31.60   31.94   31.89                                
  9 Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE        1:58.19    2:02.75    9  
      26.43   31.58 1:04.74                                        
B - Final
 10 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:04.61    1:58.85    7  
      26.06   30.67   32.10   30.02                                
 11 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA              2:02.52    2:00.72    6  
      26.37   30.45   31.36   32.54                                
 12 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.99    2:03.75    5  
      26.84   31.40   33.14   32.37                                
 13 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                2:03.52    2:04.00    4  
      27.05   31.65   32.85   32.45                                
 14 Buchanan, Blake C         17 TG-SC                2:06.79    2:04.57    3  
      27.53   31.88   32.83   32.33                                
 15 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA       2:08.27    2:04.93    2  
      26.96   31.25   33.40   33.32                                
 16 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.76    2:06.89    1  
      28.56   32.51   33.01   32.81                                
 17 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                2:02.79    2:07.81  
      27.81   32.27 1:07.73                                        
 18 McNally, Mac B            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:12.38    2:08.72  
      27.98   32.89   33.73   34.12                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:49.93    1:53.63  
      26.35   29.38   29.04   28.86                                
  2 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:50.43    1:54.88  
      26.00   29.96   29.41   29.51                                
  3 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:48.46    1:55.02  
      26.43   29.52   29.82   29.25                                
  4 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                1:54.69    1:56.49  
      26.15   29.19   30.08   31.07                                
  5 Criss, Austin H           16 Gators - VA-VA       1:50.98    1:56.62  
      26.40   29.75   29.83   30.64                                
  6 Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE        1:50.02    1:58.19  
      26.35   30.20   30.84   30.80                                
  7 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                1:53.62    1:58.79  
      26.85   30.28   30.87   30.79                                
  8 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:53.66    1:59.08  
      27.23   31.61   29.93   30.31                                
  9 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                1:55.73    2:01.21  
      27.07   30.77   31.62   31.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Petersen, Sam L           18 Unattached-SE        1:57.25    2:01.88  
      26.69   30.38   31.79   33.02                                
 11 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:58.80    2:02.32  
      27.96   30.76   31.76   31.84                                
 12 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA              1:57.97    2:02.52  
      26.65   30.77   31.84   33.26                                
 13 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                1:59.52    2:02.79  
      26.62   30.83   32.17   33.17                                
 14 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                2:02.23    2:03.52  
      27.47   31.04   32.35   32.66                                
 15 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.87    2:03.82  
      27.16   32.16   32.12   32.38                                
 16 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:00.47    2:04.61  
      27.19   31.75   32.87   32.80                                
 17 Buchanan, Blake C         17 TG-SC                2:01.80    2:06.79  
      28.02   31.68   33.35   33.74                                
 18 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:03.69    2:07.84  
      28.04   31.83   33.58   34.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA       2:07.90    2:08.27  
      28.01   32.59   33.96   33.71                                
 20 Spencer, Andrew A         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.67    2:08.46  
      29.03   32.36   33.42   33.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:54.92    2:08.99  
      27.02   31.76   34.30   35.91                                
 22 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:04.63    2:11.76  
      29.89   33.62   34.11   34.14                                
 23 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY              2:09.50    2:12.09  
      28.45   32.79   35.24   35.61                                
 24 McNally, Mac B            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:14.62    2:12.38  
      28.90   33.89   34.73   34.86                                
 25 Kapoor, Mitchell S        17 Barracudas-SE        2:06.00    2:15.39  
      29.87   33.11   35.20   37.21                                
 26 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE        2:13.76    2:15.98  
      30.51   34.67   35.28   35.52                                
 27 Willis, Dylan M           17 Atomic City-SE       2:11.55    2:16.10  
      29.23   33.57   35.39   37.91                                
 28 Battista, Anthony E       15 Barracudas-SE        2:13.35    2:17.60  
      30.06   34.37   37.65   35.52                                
 29 Kearns, Donovan D         15 GSCS-KY              2:24.61    2:17.66  
      30.72   34.78   36.11   36.05                                
 30 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.58    2:19.57  
      30.87   35.76   36.66   36.28                                
 31 Brown, Heyward A          12 TG-SC                2:32.18    2:26.10  
      31.87   37.32   38.91   38.00                                
 32 Woo, Jon W                15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.07    2:27.84  
      32.42   37.00   38.57   39.85                                
 33 Newsom, Michael T         16 sac-SE               2:24.82    2:30.72  
      31.70   38.26   40.43   40.33                                
 34 Kabas, Jackson S          12 TG-SC                2:36.46    2:43.09  
      34.67   43.29   41.58   43.55                                
 -- Arrington, Calan N        16 SMAC-NC              2:16.63         NS  
 -- Gaylor, John Paul P       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.15         NS  
 -- Browder, Sam S            15 Barracudas-SE        2:35.90         NS  
 -- Cooper, Mitchell S        16 HA-KY                2:14.79         NS  
 -- Allen, Reid S             16 HA-KY                2:24.76         NS  
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:08.81    2:07.81   20  
      29.18   32.44   33.03   33.16                                
  2 Ren, Casey                14 WA-KY                2:20.80    2:20.62   17  
      31.00   35.38   36.58   37.66                                
  3 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                2:22.19    2:21.44   16  
      31.00   35.02   35.36   40.06                                
  4 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:22.61    2:24.14   15  
      31.96   36.78   37.82   37.58                                
  5 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                2:27.39    2:25.52   14  
      31.26   36.91   39.84   37.51                                
  6 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:25.97    2:25.85   13  
      30.97   27.91   47.93   39.04                                
  7 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                2:21.08    2:25.89   12  
      31.27   37.25   38.50   38.87                                
  8 Dedman, Madison T         13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:26.60    2:27.13   11  
      32.10   37.46   38.96   38.61                                
  9 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        2:27.46    2:28.85    9  
      33.02   38.59   39.07   38.17                                
B - Final
 10 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY              2:30.50    2:29.38    7  
      31.56   36.58   40.33   40.91                                
 11 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:38.15    2:32.70    6  
      32.43   38.21   40.52   41.54                                
 12 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                2:39.13    2:35.77    5  
      32.37   38.86   42.93   41.61                                
 13 Price, Lauren J           14 TG-SC                2:36.76    2:36.60    4  
      33.32   38.98   42.06   42.24                                
 14 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:49.98    2:42.69    3  
      35.59   41.35   42.69   43.06                                
 15 Smith, Salem A            13 TS-KY                2:44.46    2:45.47    2  
      33.55   41.41   45.28   45.23                                
 16 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:00.08    3:07.63    1  
      37.20   47.68   52.78   49.97                                
 -- Rochelle, Trecy K         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:53.48         NS  
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                2:06.35    2:08.81  
      29.40   32.97   33.46   32.98                                
  2 Ren, Casey                14 WA-KY                2:19.71    2:20.80  
      31.79   35.21   36.48   37.32                                
  3 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                2:23.96    2:21.08  
      30.87   36.45   38.24   35.52                                
  4 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                2:19.28    2:22.19  
      31.33   35.48   37.93   37.45                                
  5 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:21.12    2:22.61  
      31.77   36.53   37.48   36.83                                
  6 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:28.39    2:25.97  
      31.55   36.32   38.57   39.53                                
  7 Dedman, Madison T         13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:27.11    2:26.60  
      32.91   37.49   38.85   37.35                                
  8 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                2:26.66    2:27.39  
      32.41   38.17   38.38   38.43                                
  9 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        2:20.00    2:27.46  
      31.99   37.16   39.04   39.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY              2:38.14    2:30.50  
      32.67   38.31   39.99   39.53                                
 11 Gettelfinger, Caroline L  14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:35.97    2:34.09  
      33.25   37.83   41.14   41.87                                
 12 Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE       2:37.98    2:34.57  
      32.39   37.80   40.78   43.60                                
 13 Price, Lauren J           14 TG-SC                2:35.50    2:36.76  
      33.77   39.62   42.83   40.54                                
 14 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:30.17    2:38.15  
      35.23   39.86   42.40   40.66                                
 15 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                2:43.72    2:39.13  
      34.29   39.82 1:25.02                                        
 16 Smith, Salem A            13 TS-KY                     NT    2:44.46  
      35.15   40.82   43.89   44.60                                
 17 Burton, Lauren A          13 COLA-KY              2:38.62    2:44.60  
      26.98 2:17.62                                                
 18 Gaddis, Madeleine E       14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:44.08    2:45.59  
      35.13   39.06   46.39   45.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:46.04    2:49.98  
      36.42   43.60   45.45   44.51                                
 20 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:45.46    2:53.05  
      37.86   44.12   46.25   44.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rochelle, Trecy K         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:53.48  
      35.57   44.13   46.97   46.81                                
 22 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:00.08  
      40.50   46.53   48.48   44.57                                
 -- Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                2:27.72         DQ  
      30.94   35.93   37.65   38.34                                
 -- Blomquist, Kendall L      13 TS-KY                     NT         NS  
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        2:17.95    2:06.61   20  
      27.65   32.93   33.96   32.07                                
  2 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:08.85    2:08.26   17  
      27.38   31.93   33.59   35.36                                
  3 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:10.66    2:09.31   16  
      16.02   44.87   31.44   36.98                                
  4 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE        2:13.26    2:11.17   15  
      27.85   32.74   34.77   35.81                                
  5 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:17.49    2:11.19   14  
      28.14   33.98   35.51   33.56                                
  6 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             2:14.25    2:11.75   13  
      29.02   32.88   34.54   35.31                                
  7 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.88    2:13.07   12  
      29.15   33.63   35.13   35.16                                
  8 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                2:18.31    2:15.01   11  
      28.22   33.01   36.94   36.84                                
  9 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.83    2:21.82    9  
      30.56   35.96   37.78   37.52                                
B - Final
 10 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                2:22.59    2:23.49    7  
      30.91   36.36   39.08   37.14                                
 11 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.69    2:23.80    6  
      29.91   36.38   39.49   38.02                                
 12 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                2:26.85    2:28.40    5  
      30.38   36.74   40.14   41.14                                
 13 Koch, Griffin T           14 Atomic City-SE       2:28.57    2:28.43    4  
      30.49   37.38   39.43   41.13                                
 14 Natalie, Jack M           13 TS-KY                2:39.07    2:40.51    3  
      31.06   39.08   44.05   46.32                                
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:05.45    2:08.85  
      28.45   32.41   33.76   34.23                                
  2 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:09.13    2:10.66  
      29.13   33.29   33.62   34.62                                
  3 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE             NT    2:13.26  
      29.06   33.67   35.23   35.30                                
  4 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             2:09.21    2:14.25  
      29.58   34.32   34.77   35.58                                
  5 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.02    2:14.88  
      29.77   34.18   36.06   34.87                                
  6 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.22    2:17.49  
      30.62   35.67   36.78   34.42                                
  7 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        2:08.49    2:17.95  
      29.39   35.16   36.61   36.79                                
  8 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                2:12.29    2:18.31  
      29.37   34.07   37.09   37.78                                
  9 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:27.05    2:21.83  
      31.17   36.07   38.23   36.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                2:37.59    2:22.59  
      31.30   36.33   37.75   37.21                                
 11 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:32.39    2:25.69  
      30.60   37.51   39.34   38.24                                
 12 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                2:29.02    2:26.85  
      31.37   36.27   38.85   40.36                                
 13 Koch, Griffin T           14 Atomic City-SE       2:27.53    2:28.57  
      31.42   37.29   39.55   40.31                                
 14 Natalie, Jack M           13 TS-KY                2:56.00    2:39.07  
      32.71   39.65   42.72   43.99                                
 15 Bretscher, James R        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:27.32    2:56.66  
      38.39   45.62   46.23   46.42                                
 -- Mitchell, Aaron B         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:13.10         NS  
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    2:05.21    2:01.76  
     1) Moers, Anna M 12                2) Chapman, Katrina G 12          
     3) Bilek, Jessica O 12             4) Schultz, Sissy H 12            
       31.35    34.44    30.49    25.48                                    
  2 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              2:02.18    2:02.64  
     1) Gardner, Mallory R 12           2) McNabb, Bethany E 12           
     3) Lapps, Alli M 12                4) Darby, Ashley E 12             
       31.50    36.36    29.07    25.71                                    
  3 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           2:08.45    2:04.32  
     1) Anderson, Lillie K 12           2) Borum, Ashley M 12             
     3) Mazzola, Annie Hope H 12        4) Daigle, Hannah J 12            
       31.57    35.01    31.05    26.69                                    
  4 Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       2:07.95    2:06.47  
     1) Davis, Emily L 12               2) Hayes, Kaitlyn T 12            
     3) Younger, Courtney B 12          4) Fugmann, Britt E 12            
       32.23    36.28    30.37    27.59                                    
  5 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       2:08.47    2:08.77  
     1) Stratton, Kendall P 12          2) Welsh, Blaire M 12             
     3) Goodrum, Claire E 12            4) Dixon, Lauren K 12             
       32.49    36.75    28.90    30.63                                    
  6 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          2:13.13    2:10.80  
     1) Sapp, Gracie G 11               2) Dobson, Kyrie A 12             
     3) Walker, Anna E 12               4) Hils, Madison C 11             
       34.60    36.17    31.38    28.65                                    
  7 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:14.45    2:14.04  
     1) Gallmeier, Elisabeth T 11       2) Zhang, Katherine J 12          
     3) Embury, Sydney Z 11             4) Nunley, Sydney E 12            
       33.46    37.30    33.81    29.47                                    
  8 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              2:12.21    2:16.04  
     1) Walker, Samantha E 12           2) Taylor, Melinda K 11           
     3) Morton, Jade A 11               4) Henley, Bekah R 12             
       33.91    40.06    32.91    29.16                                    
  9 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       2:20.95    2:20.30  
     1) Hatcher, Morgan P 12            2) Rollins, Leah N 12             
     3) Horne, Chandler L 12            4) Russell, Kennedy N 11          
       35.25    39.91    33.07    32.07                                    
 10 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              2:25.00    2:22.73  
     1) Widmer, Natalie G 11            2) Peters, Cheyenne E 12          
     3) Carr, Caroline A 11             4) Tymoszuk, Stephanie M 11       
       38.16    41.68    33.20    29.69                                    
 11 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  2:30.79    2:30.76  
     1) Logan, Stevie C 11              2) Dukes, Tia E 11                
     3) Rogers, Sarah Kate K 12         4) Ceausu, Nicole M 11            
       35.80    45.56    44.55    24.85                                    
 12 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              2:31.70    2:33.05  
     1) Stucke, Amelia A 12             2) Cooper, Abigail S 12           
     3) Gaddis, Jacqueline R 12         4) Whitaker, Sarah G 12           
       38.21    42.28    46.64    25.92                                    
 13 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'A'             2:37.52    2:37.42  
     1) Lyons, Sarah E 11               2) McWilliams, Asha T 11          
     3) Lyons, Sami K 12                4) Barnes, Arden S 12             
       40.40    39.09    53.81    24.12                                    
 14 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'E'              2:42.38    2:38.19  
     1) Jones, Olivia N 11              2) Bruckbauer, Jana S 11          
     3) Gaddis, Ashlin G 11             4) Fitzgerald, Sydney R 11        
       36.57    43.63    42.64    35.35                                    
 15 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT    2:42.33  
     1) Glarum, Mali K 12               2) Freeny, Caitlin E 11           
     3) Keller, Elizabeth G 12          4) Ingleston, Lauren M 11         
       43.67    37.41    41.83    39.42                                    
 16 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                       2:59.80    2:46.58  
     1) McCarter, Emily Grace 10        2) Greene, Callie L 11            
     3) Watts, Rachel E 11              4) Reagan, Hayley 9               
       44.50    40.44    37.49    44.15                                    
 17 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org.-VA  'A'                2:45.80    2:48.58  
     1) Hudgins, Rachel C 11            2) Todd, Savannah N 11            
     3) Ballengee, Ashley N 12          4) Orr, Savannah B 11             
       41.05    44.08    40.81    42.64                                    
 -- Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          2:28.37         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Collins, Erin R 11              2) Wrightson, Abby M 11           
     3) Lloyd, Emma C 11                4) Todd, Haley A 11               
       37.91    39.69    38.89    30.80                                    
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'F'                   NT         NS  
 -- Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                         NT         NS  
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:56.47    1:57.04   40  
     1) Kerr, Will E 12                 2) Long, Bryar B 12               
     3) Ragland, Jamie C 12             4) Reed, Trenton L 12             
       28.91    32.89    28.55    26.69                                    
  2 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       2:06.27    2:03.69   34  
     1) Bisher, Clay C 12               2) Husain, Taha M 12              
     3) Clark, Landon L 12              4) Zambrano, Alberto 11           
                         29.20    28.02                                    
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              2:07.67    2:07.25   32  
     1) Woo, Nicholas J 12              2) Catron, Reese D 12             
     3) Burns, Hayden M 12              4) Glafenhein, Chris D 12         
       31.80    44.68    23.78    26.99                                    
  4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              2:12.93    2:10.69   30  
     1) Bales, Matthew T 11             2) Melhorn, Sam A 12              
     3) Smith, Quinn A 12               4) Dovgan, Matt D 12              
       34.34    35.18    33.30    27.87                                    
  5 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       2:13.74    2:11.29   28  
     1) Harless, Joshua D 12            2) Bier, Nathan M 12              
     3) Chang, Daniel W 11              4) Wilson, Peyton T 12            
       33.37    36.50    30.86    30.56                                    
  6 Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       2:14.02    2:11.79   26  
     1) Hall, Noah G 11                 2) Younger, Cameron C 12          
     3) Sutphin, Drew A 12              4) Webb, Harrison M 12            
       35.88    33.28    33.50    29.13                                    
  7 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          2:20.79    2:15.91   24  
     1) Siebenthaler, Wesley A 11       2) Zhu, Michael M 12              
     3) Casey, Christian L 12           4) Casey, Kellen K 11             
       37.55    33.05    31.13    34.18                                    
  8 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              2:18.51    2:19.98   22  
     1) Vogel, Aaron R 11               2) Sullivan-Moore, Sam J 12       
     3) Drake, Taylor T 11              4) Bond, Addison J 12             
       41.53    36.60    31.42    30.43                                    
  9 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       2:09.42    2:20.25   18  
     1) Rollins, Grant G 11             2) Claiborne, Tyson L 12          
     3) Claiborne, Cannon H 11          4) Fox, Mason K 11                
       35.51    36.34    43.27    25.13                                    
 10 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           2:28.23    2:24.71   14  
     1) Kittredge, Clint K 12           2) Stenhouse, Evan G 11           
     3) Keaton, Davis M 12              4) Buchanan, Connor A 11          
     1:18.28  1:06.43                                                      
 11 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:17.82    2:25.42   12  
     1) Schechter, Paul C 11            2) Gale, Abraham G 11             
     3) Gump, Jacob N 12                4) Thomas, Ben D 11               
       39.13    41.50    31.79    33.00                                    
 12 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'E'              2:30.79    2:27.16   10  
     1) Fowler, Jared C 12              2) Tidwell, Jake M 12             
     3) Price, Grayson M 12             4) Smith, Hayden M 12             
       38.39    39.89    36.22    32.66                                    
 -- Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'B'                       2:45.92         DQ    8  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Peck, Michael S 11              2) Davis, Connor C 11             
     3) Breeding, Strohmann W 12        4) Murphy, Daniel Z 11            
       36.67    48.80    37.76    36.97                                    
 -- Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  2:49.89         NS  
 -- Smoky  Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'             23:00.99         NS  
     1) Calhoun, Mason R 12             2)                                
     3) MacDonald, Jack W 12            4) Nolte, Will B 11               
 
Event 37  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              2:25.68    2:22.97  
     1) Rumpp, Abigail M 10             2) Wolfenbarger, Madeleine M 10   
     3) Price, Braeden L 10             4) Digby, Simone I 10             
       38.08    39.47    34.55    30.87                                    
  2 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          2:29.98    2:27.09  
     1) Whitton, Lanier V 10            2) Sunnenberg, Jessica M 10       
     3) Ezell, Caroline M 10            4) Hindersman, Sidney M 10        
       37.16    44.39    33.67    31.87                                    
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              2:33.97    2:33.30  
     1) Penn, Libby C 10                2) Keener, Kloee R 10             
     3) Smith, Addison E 8              4) Banick, Mary Margaret M 10     
       40.42    43.01    36.77    33.10                                    
  4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              2:44.87    2:44.97  
     1) Fritz, Bailey N 9               2) Harris, Emma C 10              
     3) Neros, Macy M 8                 4) Broussard, Sydney G 10         
       44.76    46.15    38.98    35.08                                    
  5 Asheville Swim Club-NC  'A'                       2:48.85    2:47.07  
     1) Ostlund, Bella I 9              2) Payne, Victoria N 10           
     3) Butler, Erin K 9                4) Hill, Claire F 9               
       44.53    41.26    42.54    38.74                                    
  6 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              2:51.85    2:50.71  
     1) Keller, Sarah R 9               2) Peters, Olivia M 10            
     3) Bretscher, Laura A 10           4) Tymoszuk, Katie E 8            
       47.01    45.50    41.01    37.19                                    
  7 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  2:49.91    2:51.78  
     1) Harris, Leah A 9                2) Gallmeier, Esther A 9          
     3) Tankersley, Abigail G 9         4) Moczadlo, Melanie K 8          
       44.60    48.43    43.74    35.01                                    
  8 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'A'             2:53.13    2:54.36  
     1) Barber, Cameron M 10            2) Hawse, Anna R 10               
     3) Bloomfield, Isabell L 9         4) Brester, Madi E 10             
       44.95    50.03    45.68    33.70                                    
  9 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT    2:58.99  
     1) Hartung, Sarah E 10             2) Kite, Katie A 10               
     3) Freeny, Emily A 8               4) Riley, Colleen N 10            
       45.92    51.26    46.32    35.49                                    
 10 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'B'             3:09.34    3:02.98  
     1) Carpenter, Sydney N 10          2) Bloomfield, Riette I 8         
     3) Baumgardner, Megan L 10         4) Conner, Alexis A 10            
       43.38    54.22    45.94    39.44                                    
 11 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'B'                          NT    3:04.20  
     1) Laughlin, Jenna C 9             2) Snell, Erica A 9               
     3) Topor, Zoe G 10                 4) Gildrie, Talia B 10            
       42.52    57.11    46.16    38.41                                    
 12 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       2:47.00    3:08.26  
     1) Marmo, Grace K 10               2) Cleven, Annika R 8             
     3) Love, Hannah M 10               4) Blair, Olivia M 10             
       41.68    56.11    38.78    51.69                                    
 13 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       3:28.46    3:09.70  
     1) Rowe, Kendall E 7               2) Morrison, Shelbi 8             
     3) Iler, Lily H 10                 4) Feddock, Riley N 8             
     1:00.28    48.78    37.81    42.83                                    
 14 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'C'             3:32.79    3:35.59  
     1) Eubanks, Danielle M 10          2) Montgomery, Shelby G 10        
     3) Jones, Alyssa A 10              4) Portwood, Abby L 8             
       47.68  1:12.07    58.81    37.03                                    
 15 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'F'              4:03.12    3:35.82  
     1) Martin, Emma E 7                2) Narayani, Niki A 8             
     3) Darby, Mary Kate K 7            4) Nathan, Richa 9                
       49.86  1:05.18    55.30    45.48                                    
 -- Smoky  Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'             24:05.99         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Swaim, Sarah A 8                2) Leopard, Chloe R 8             
     3) Stiles, Carli S 9               4) Swaim, Natalie E 10            
       47.06  1:00.36    51.55    38.81                                    
 -- Asheville Swim Club-NC  'B'                       3:23.07         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Jones, Sara Frances F 7         2) Kriegler, Abby R 9             
     3) Davis, Sallie A 8               4) Bell, Layton L 8               
                         48.61    41.88                                    
 -- Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          2:38.02         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Hillmeyer, Savannah R 10        2) Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M 9       
     3) Ivey, Emma R 9                  4) Francis, Caroline R 9          
       38.29    45.76    37.69    37.18                                    
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'E'              3:26.70         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Anger, Abby J 10                2) Whillock, Olivia H 9           
     3) Sullivan, Tori Beth B 8         4) McCune, Kristina G 8           
     1:06.97    42.12  1:02.23    28.50                                    
 -- Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       2:48.87         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Flaugher, Mikala R 10           2) Goldthorpe, Megan J 10         
     3) Ferrier, Audra E 9              4) Fugmann, Carly C 10            
       40.95    45.80    42.72    35.72                                    
 -- Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:32.21         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Ragsdale, Sydney T 10           2) Groscost, Lucy E 9             
     3) Benko, Payton N 9               4) Laning, Erica I 10             
       39.66    40.43    40.18    29.54                                    
 
Event 38  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          2:30.75    2:23.21  
     1) Wallen, Nathan C 10             2) Hils, Zachary C 9              
     3) Archer, Ethan S 10              4) Schriefer-Flores, Jeffrey A 10 
                         31.64    33.02                                    
  2 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              2:22.23    2:23.35  
     1) Holztrager, Matt J 10           2) Klouda, Josiah B 10            
     3) Hines, Alex C 10                4) Sanders, Ethan L 10            
       37.53    42.92    30.46    32.44                                    
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              2:39.64    2:28.51  
     1) Johnson, Blair B 10             2) Martin, Stephen S 10           
     3) Morton, Charlie D 10            4) Darby, Michael P 10            
       42.16    43.86    38.61    23.88                                    
  4 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:31.05    2:31.83  
     1) MA, Michael 10                  2) Groscost, Grant D 10           
     3) Benko, Nathan J 10              4) Byars, Daeton A 9              
       40.20    41.02    34.58    36.03                                    
  5 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       2:39.20    2:34.54  
     1) Cusick, Brady A 8               2) Russell, Colin A 9             
     3) Knight, Samuel G 9              4) Horne, Thomas R 8              
       42.41    41.64    38.50    31.99                                    
  6 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       2:44.80    2:45.84  
     1) Reams, Caleb L 10               2) Rowe, Nicholas E 10            
     3) Walton, Levi J 10               4) Caudill, Jared R 10            
       36.44    56.12    41.44    31.84                                    
  7 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              2:46.69    2:46.73  
     1) Hamilton, Jack P 9              2) Engle, Eli U 9                 
     3) Brown, Chase B 9                4) Barczak, Collin R 9            
       41.51    49.22    40.48    35.52                                    
  8 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'A'             3:00.75    2:53.92  
     1) Brannock, Kaleb S 7             2) Stidham, Josh T 10             
     3) Barnes, Tristan A 10            4) Brester, Jack M 7              
       47.38    46.07    39.38    41.09                                    
  9 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              2:55.58    2:53.99  
     1) Cooper, Peter C 10              2) Blair, Lucas W 10              
     3) Gaddis, Richard M 9             4) Engle, Micah B 8               
       48.18    49.06    43.92    32.83                                    
 10 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          3:05.59    2:58.19  
     1) Wallen, Zach Q 8                2) Ruddy, Dylan F 10              
     3) Menke, Matt T 9                 4) Gerhardstein, Thomas A 10      
                         49.82    34.82                                    
 11 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'E'              3:17.76    3:26.37  
     1) Edwards-Gunter, William E 7     2) Catron, Spencer G 9            
     3) Hines, Andrew D 8               4) Gaddis, Graham L 8             
       55.58    55.84    56.29    38.66                                    
 12 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  3:08.99    3:30.59  
     1) Reasor, Sean M 9                2) Zhang, Lawrence 9              
     3) Harris, Noah W 8                4) Lumsdaine, Timothy T 10        
       49.93  1:50.45    50.21                                             
 -- Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       2:37.57         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hord, Will C 7                  2) Hayes, Hunter C 10             
     3) Hord, Brendan A 9               4) Mattingly, Chase T 10          
       40.92    44.20    39.44    31.82                                    
 -- Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Moore, CJ J 9                   2) Riley, Kevin R 10              
     3) McCord, James T 9               4) Sellers, Elijah M 8            
       26.02  1:06.82    23.22    50.65                                    
 -- Kceoc Aquatic Club-KY  'A'                        3:16.73         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: No touch on turn - free
     1) Gray, Kendall J 9               2) Rafalski, Ben R 10             
     3) Renfro, Warren J 9              4) Mills, Braden P 8              
       41.47    49.13    48.70    39.33                                    
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'F'                   NT         NS  
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        1:07.89    1:06.66  
      31.88   34.78                                                
  2 Darby, Ashley E           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.56    1:06.80  
      30.82   35.98                                                
  3 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        1:09.48    1:06.83  
      30.75   36.08                                                
  4 Graff, Courtney K         12 Unattached-SE        1:09.36    1:07.12  
      31.29   35.83                                                
  5 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.26    1:10.05  
      31.71   38.34                                                
  6 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     12 TG-SC                1:14.05    1:10.80  
      32.99   37.81                                                
  7 Gerlock, Hannah M         11 Aqua Jets-SE         1:12.56    1:10.85  
      33.09   37.76                                                
  8 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.47    1:10.96  
      33.69   37.27                                                
  9 Richard, Kaylie L         11 Barracudas-SE        1:13.45    1:11.23  
      33.63   37.60                                                
 10 Anderson, Lillie K        12 TG-SC                1:13.77    1:11.57  
      33.09   38.48                                                
 11 Ly, Annie                 11 SMAC-NC              1:13.07    1:11.59  
      33.04   38.55                                                
 12 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE        1:14.14    1:11.72  
      32.86   38.86                                                
 13 Walker, Anna E            12 WA-KY                1:13.90    1:12.47  
      34.13   38.34                                                
 14 Gallmeier, Elisabeth T    11 Atomic City-SE       1:12.17    1:12.58  
      33.22   39.36                                                
 15 Borum, Ashley M           12 TG-SC                1:14.13    1:12.64  
      34.73   37.91                                                
 16 Dobson, Kyrie A           12 WA-KY                1:21.90    1:13.00  
      34.05   38.95                                                
 16 Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                1:13.76    1:13.00  
      32.89   40.11                                                
 18 Horne, Chandler L         12 sac-SE               1:11.53    1:13.62  
      33.95   39.67                                                
 19 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.22    1:13.93  
      35.55   38.38                                                
 20 Belcher, Lauren M         12 Barracudas-SE        1:14.83    1:13.94  
      33.37   40.57                                                
 21 Hils, Madison C           11 WA-KY                1:27.19    1:14.48  
      34.39   40.09                                                
 22 Schwartz, Christina M     12 COLA-KY              1:17.42    1:14.74  
      34.42   40.32                                                
 23 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.79    1:14.76  
      34.00   40.76                                                
 24 Morton, Jade A            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:18.33    1:14.97  
      34.23   40.74                                                
 25 Bortnick, Paige A         11 XA-NC                1:15.65    1:15.08  
      34.92   40.16                                                
 26 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE        1:15.94    1:15.20  
      34.70   40.50                                                
 27 Graves, Alayna L          11 XA-NC                1:15.80    1:15.51  
      34.20   41.31                                                
 28 Freeny, Caitlin E         11 Blast-SE             1:20.16    1:16.23  
      36.80   39.43                                                
 29 Peterson, Erin C          12 SMAC-NC              1:19.03    1:16.33  
      36.82   39.51                                                
 30 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE       1:15.77    1:16.75  
      36.17   40.58                                                
 31 Wettack, Abby E           11 Barracudas-SE        1:16.06    1:16.76  
      35.79   40.97                                                
 32 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        1:20.61    1:17.36  
      35.72   41.64                                                
 33 Sigmon, Jenna L           11 XA-NC                1:21.41    1:17.74  
      36.00   41.74                                                
 34 Smarko, Lauren L          12 COLA-KY              1:20.65    1:17.83  
      35.57   42.26                                                
 35 Carr, Caroline A          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:20.08    1:18.05  
      35.98   42.07                                                
 36 Taylor, Melinda K         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.25    1:18.08  
      35.43   42.65                                                
 37 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        1:19.34    1:18.64  
      35.24   43.40                                                
 37 Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                     NT    1:18.64  
      36.88   41.76                                                
 39 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                1:27.45    1:18.85  
      37.23   41.62                                                
 40 Embury, Sydney Z          11 Atomic City-SE       1:21.61    1:19.76  
      36.23   43.53                                                
 41 Widmer, Natalie G         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.42    1:19.87  
      37.73   42.14                                                
 42 Rollins, Leah N           12 sac-SE               1:20.04    1:20.00  
      37.64   42.36                                                
 43 Nunley, Sydney E          12 Atomic City-SE       1:19.79    1:20.46  
      36.05   44.41                                                
 44 Logan, Stevie C           11 Atomic City-SE       1:21.70    1:20.64  
      37.19   43.45                                                
 45 Watts, Rachel E           11 sac-SE               1:19.38    1:20.99  
      37.20   43.79                                                
 46 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:20.37    1:21.49  
      38.77   42.72                                                
 47 Meeker, Madeline E        11 COLA-KY              1:23.54    1:22.24  
      38.12   44.12                                                
 47 Hatcher, Morgan P         12 sac-SE               1:18.97    1:22.24  
      36.73   45.51                                                
 49 Drake, Madison M          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:22.72  
      39.15   43.57                                                
 50 Jones, Olivia N           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:22.82  
      37.47   45.35                                                
 51 Sundeen, Sami E           11 TG-SC                1:28.73    1:23.43  
      38.43   45.00                                                
 52 Zhang, Chen Chen          11 Atomic City-SE       1:24.36    1:23.55  
      41.36   42.19                                                
 53 Rogers, Sarah Kate K      12 Atomic City-SE       1:23.73    1:23.72  
      38.78   44.94                                                
 54 Charlton, Sarah A         12 Gators-SE            1:35.06    1:24.17  
      38.85   45.32                                                
 55 Greene, Callie L          11 sac-SE               1:22.16    1:24.24  
      40.87   43.37                                                
 56 Clark, Jordan E           11 WA-KY                1:29.08    1:24.30  
      40.06   44.24                                                
 57 Cooper, Abigail S         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:29.46    1:24.51  
      40.86   43.65                                                
 58 McWilliams, Asha T        11 GSCS-KY              1:35.34    1:24.59  
      42.03   42.56                                                
 59 Muraskin, Allysa L        11 Atomic City-SE       1:30.14    1:24.89  
      37.71   47.18                                                
 60 Russell, Kennedy N        11 sac-SE               1:25.17    1:25.87  
      38.74   47.13                                                
 61 Lyons, Sami K             12 GSCS-KY              1:38.57    1:25.95  
      40.87   45.08                                                
 62 Ceausu, Nicole M          11 Atomic City-SE       1:24.16    1:26.13  
      40.10   46.03                                                
 63 McKee, Lily G             12 Atomic City-SE       1:29.45    1:26.59  
      40.08   46.51                                                
 64 Anguish, Katelyn C        11 Gators-SE            1:31.30    1:26.61  
      40.92   45.69                                                
 65 Whitaker, Sarah G         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:32.29    1:26.80  
      38.67   48.13                                                
 66 Hudgins, Rachel C         11 LASO-VA              1:28.71    1:26.90  
      39.21   47.69                                                
 67 Ostlund, Olivia A         12 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:26.91  
      40.94   45.97                                                
 68 Stucke, Amelia A          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:28.60    1:27.35  
      40.70   46.65                                                
 69 Lyons, Sarah E            11 GSCS-KY              1:34.57    1:27.40  
      40.57   46.83                                                
 70 Gaddis, Jacqueline R      12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:26.69    1:27.46  
      40.46   47.00                                                
 71 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:32.64    1:27.91  
      42.47   45.44                                                
 72 Frost, Summer R           11 LCST-KY              1:33.37    1:28.23  
      41.85   46.38                                                
 73 Massey, Olivia L          12 TG-SC                1:29.39    1:29.28  
      41.54   47.74                                                
 74 Swaim, Rachel N           12 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:30.02  
      43.53   46.49                                                
 75 Dukes, Tia E              11 Atomic City-SE       1:31.52    1:31.10  
      40.30   50.80                                                
 76 Hetzel-Ebben, Hannah L    11 WA-KY                     NT    1:31.25  
      39.32   51.93                                                
 77 Ballengee, Ashley N       12 LASO-VA              1:40.98    1:31.62  
      44.02   47.60                                                
 78 Bruckbauer, Jana S        11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:33.51    1:31.89  
      44.91   46.98                                                
 79 Gaddis, Ashlin G          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:34.88    1:32.02  
      40.91   51.11                                                
 80 Fitzgerald, Sydney R      11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:30.16    1:33.14  
      43.41   49.73                                                
 81 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE             1:38.31    1:33.21  
      43.85   49.36                                                
 82 Yanders, Mollie E         11 LCST-KY                   NT    1:36.69  
      45.46   51.23                                                
 83 Isaacs, Haley R           11 LCST-KY                   NT    1:36.80  
      45.71   51.09                                                
 84 Todd, Savannah N          11 LASO-VA              1:40.89    1:38.63  
      48.34   50.29                                                
 85 Daulton, Sydney J         11 LCST-KY              1:38.73    1:40.46  
      47.29   53.17                                                
 86 Ingleston, Lauren M       11 Blast-SE             1:51.33    1:45.52  
      52.10   53.42                                                
 87 Barnes, Arden S           12 GSCS-KY              1:55.94    1:51.34  
    1:00.14   51.20                                                
 88 Francis, McKennah M       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:02.25    1:52.57  
      54.24   58.33                                                
 89 Orr, Savannah B           11 LASO-VA              1:35.00    1:54.61  
      50.81 1:03.80                                                
 90 Hira, Asheka S            11 Gators-SE                 NT    2:02.31  
      59.01 1:03.30                                                
 -- Lapps, Alli M             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.18         DQ  
      Delay of meet - Misc
      32.48   38.36                                                
 -- Barnes, Autumn C          11 Gators-SE                 NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
      47.23   53.87                                                
 -- Luttrell, Allison M       12 LCST-KY                   NT         NS  
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.23    1:01.43  
      28.72   32.71                                                
  2 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE        1:02.28    1:02.64  
  3 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.39    1:07.96  
      30.52   37.44                                                
  4 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.21    1:08.15  
      33.43   34.72                                                
  5 Chang, Daniel W           11 Barracudas-SE        1:09.25    1:08.83  
      32.27   36.56                                                
  6 Naff, Wilson G            12 LASO-VA              1:10.87    1:09.27  
  7 Claiborne, Tyson L        12 sac-SE               1:11.97    1:09.67  
      33.53   36.14                                                
  8 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.50    1:09.77  
      31.72   38.05                                                
  9 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.99    1:10.21  
      31.84   38.37                                                
 10 Woo, Nicholas J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.29    1:10.56  
      31.54   39.02                                                
 11 Keaton, Davis M           12 TG-SC                1:10.60    1:10.77  
      32.75   38.02                                                
 12 Catron, Reese D           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:18.91    1:11.32  
      31.95   39.37                                                
 13 Jones, Josh J             11 Asheville S Club-NC  1:15.94    1:11.76  
      34.12   37.64                                                
 14 Bales, Matthew T          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.97    1:11.78  
      33.14   38.64                                                
 15 Calhoun, Mason R          12 SMAC-NC              1:12.91    1:11.89  
      33.05   38.84                                                
 15 Glafenhein, Chris D       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.18    1:11.89  
      32.90   38.99                                                
 17 Hudson, Brandt H          12 Gators-SE            1:13.83    1:12.04  
      32.85   39.19                                                
 18 McFalls, Matthew D        12 sac-SE               1:13.96    1:12.58  
      33.50   39.08                                                
 19 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE        1:17.55    1:12.74  
 20 Kittredge, Clint K        12 TG-SC                1:19.03    1:12.79  
      32.87   39.92                                                
 21 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.72    1:13.58  
      34.34   39.24                                                
 22 Harless, Joshua D         12 Barracudas-SE        1:16.95    1:13.93  
      34.94   38.99                                                
 23 Bier, Nathan M            12 Barracudas-SE        1:14.13    1:13.95  
      35.22   38.73                                                
 24 Melhorn, Sam A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.81    1:14.15  
      36.37   37.78                                                
 25 Drake, Taylor T           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:22.89    1:14.41  
      33.63   40.78                                                
 26 Gale, Abraham G           11 Atomic City-SE       1:16.17    1:15.04  
      34.97   40.07                                                
 27 Sullivan-Moore, Sam J     12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:15.32    1:15.08  
      34.55   40.53                                                
 28 Gump, Jacob N             12 Atomic City-SE       1:16.27    1:15.10  
      35.19   39.91                                                
 29 Wilson, Peyton T          12 Barracudas-SE        1:15.90    1:15.25  
      35.45   39.80                                                
 30 Bond, Addison J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:17.71    1:16.30  
      34.17   42.13                                                
 31 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE        1:16.32    1:17.02  
      36.73   40.29                                                
 32 Schwartz, James W         11 COLA-KY              1:18.73    1:17.58  
      35.82   41.76                                                
 33 Claiborne, Cannon H       11 sac-SE               1:14.77    1:18.03  
 34 Dovgan, Matt D            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:18.05  
 35 Rollins, Grant G          11 sac-SE               1:17.67    1:18.76  
      36.66   42.10                                                
 36 MacDonald, Jack W         12 SMAC-NC              1:21.39    1:19.84  
      37.34   42.50                                                
 37 Tidwell, Jake M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:22.60    1:19.94  
      40.35   39.59                                                
 38 Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA              1:26.97    1:20.48  
      39.76   40.72                                                
 39 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.31    1:21.75  
      37.72   44.03                                                
 40 Chance, Andy M            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:30.38    1:22.92  
      36.95   45.97                                                
 41 Schechter, Paul C         11 Atomic City-SE       1:28.52    1:25.19  
      38.49   46.70                                                
 42 Stenhouse, Evan G         11 TG-SC                1:31.14    1:25.29  
      39.27   46.02                                                
 43 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE        1:32.32    1:25.33  
      39.82   45.51                                                
 44 Fowler, Jared C           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.21    1:26.61  
      38.22   48.39                                                
 45 Fox, Mason K              11 sac-SE               1:29.87    1:27.88  
      20.02 1:07.86                                                
 46 Smith, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:30.85    1:28.15  
      40.81   47.34                                                
 47 Hoyt, James S             11 Birmingham-SE        1:30.10    1:28.83  
      42.55   46.28                                                
 48 Primka, Dan A             11 Atomic City-SE       1:31.21    1:30.06  
      42.21   47.85                                                
 49 Bates, Sam W              11 TS-KY                1:34.76    1:30.16  
      43.07   47.09                                                
 50 Shults, Austin R          11 LCST-KY              1:36.55    1:31.58  
      44.22   47.36                                                
 51 Casey, Kellen K           11 WA-KY                1:34.95    1:32.56  
      45.94   46.62                                                
 52 Thomas, Ben D             11 Atomic City-SE       1:35.90    1:33.02  
      46.79   46.23                                                
 53 Bracey, Spencer W         11 Barracudas-SE        1:38.29    1:34.09  
      45.81   48.28                                                
 54 Dukes, Logan L            11 Atomic City-SE       1:38.48    1:35.11  
      44.70   50.41                                                
 55 Wislocki, Luke A          11 TS-KY                1:52.77    1:37.68  
      47.70   49.98                                                
 56 Dukes, Chandler C         11 Atomic City-SE       1:40.66    1:38.78  
      45.83   52.95                                                
 57 Vogel, Aaron R            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:39.09  
      41.89   57.20                                                
 58 Buchanan, Connor A        11 TG-SC                1:36.99    1:39.94  
      45.14   54.80                                                
 59 Nolte, Will B             11 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:40.94  
      48.25   52.69                                                
 60 Powell, Tate P            12 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:42.27  
      46.94   55.33                                                
 61 McCarter, Jacob E         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:45.34  
      47.86   57.48                                                
 -- Wislocki, Jake D          12 TS-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      46.85   51.18                                                
 -- Cook, Wyatt W             11 Gators-SE                 NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      48.19   54.19                                                
 -- Ubellacker, Samuel L      11 GSCS-KY                   NT         NS  
      39.89                                                        
 
Event 41  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Braeden L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:17.59    1:17.47  
      35.60   41.87                                                
  2 Digby, Simone I           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:20.01    1:17.70  
      36.07   41.63                                                
  3 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        1:22.54    1:18.48  
      37.00   41.48                                                
  4 Laning, Erica I           10 Atomic City-SE       1:18.01    1:20.32  
      36.95   43.37                                                
  5 Lawson, Heidi L           10 GAT-SE               1:24.12    1:21.41  
      37.75   43.66                                                
  6 Ragsdale, Sydney T        10 Atomic City-SE       1:21.74    1:21.76  
      36.63   45.13                                                
  7 Rumpp, Abigail M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.34    1:23.08  
      37.03   46.05                                                
  8 Payne, Victoria N         10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:30.57    1:23.14  
      39.99   43.15                                                
  9 Banick, Mary Margaret M   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.52    1:24.96  
      40.49   44.47                                                
 10 Penn, Libby C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:26.16    1:25.40  
      39.11   46.29                                                
 11 Smith, Addison E           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:27.99    1:25.43  
      39.45   45.98                                                
 12 Gerlock, Claire A          9 Aqua Jets-SE         1:31.87    1:27.54  
      38.98   48.56                                                
 13 Neros, Macy M              8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:33.99    1:30.00  
      39.84   50.16                                                
 14 Miller, Eliza K           10 COLA-KY              1:38.72    1:30.25  
      43.64   46.61                                                
 15 Gabriel, Estelle R         8 TS-KY                1:30.33    1:31.31  
      42.01   49.30                                                
 16 Powell, Whitney E          9 WA-KY                1:36.53    1:31.45  
      42.60   48.85                                                
 17 Marmo, Grace K            10 Barracudas-SE        1:39.81    1:31.66  
      41.32   50.34                                                
 18 Harris, Emma C            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:30.34    1:31.71  
      44.11   47.60                                                
 19 Arthur, Maddie C           9 Unattached-SE        1:34.99    1:31.74  
      42.12   49.62                                                
 20 Tankersley, Abigail G      9 Atomic City-SE       1:32.81    1:31.87  
      43.90   47.97                                                
 21 Sanders, Lindsay C         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:31.63    1:32.00  
      43.30   48.70                                                
 22 Kegley, Paige C            9 LASO-VA              1:38.91    1:32.26  
      44.11   48.15                                                
 22 Bretscher, Laura A        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:36.39    1:32.26  
      43.00   49.26                                                
 24 Topor, Zoe G              10 Blast-SE             1:37.41    1:32.35  
      41.52   50.83                                                
 25 Groscost, Lucy E           9 Atomic City-SE       1:29.26    1:32.99  
      44.86   48.13                                                
 26 Butler, Erin K             9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:39.20    1:33.28  
      44.62   48.66                                                
 27 McCarter, Emily Grace     10 sac-SE               1:37.19    1:33.36  
      45.10   48.26                                                
 28 Harris, Leah A             9 Atomic City-SE       1:35.39    1:33.58  
      42.08   51.50                                                
 29 Hatcher, Julia M          10 COLA-KY              1:35.14    1:33.68  
      43.66   50.02                                                
 30 Hill, Claire F             9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:51.17    1:33.78  
      44.15   49.63                                                
 31 Peters, Olivia M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:39.00    1:33.91  
      45.23   48.68                                                
 32 Coley, Bre J               8 LASO-VA              1:42.32    1:34.01  
      44.04   49.97                                                
 32 Broussard, Sydney G       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:51.81    1:34.01  
      43.42   50.59                                                
 34 Benko, Payton N            9 Atomic City-SE       1:33.59    1:34.07  
      42.70   51.37                                                
 35 Meeker, Meredith E         9 COLA-KY              1:41.53    1:35.67  
      44.68   50.99                                                
 36 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             1:38.18    1:35.98  
      47.46   48.52                                                
 37 Gallmeier, Esther A        9 Atomic City-SE       1:38.19    1:36.44  
      47.98   48.46                                                
 38 Peck, Emily M              7 HA-KY                1:38.83    1:36.46  
      45.23   51.23                                                
 39 Knox, Lynsey R             9 Barracudas-SE        1:38.26    1:36.55  
      47.39   49.16                                                
 40 Bailey, Rhayna K           8 WA-KY                1:43.88    1:36.87  
      44.81   52.06                                                
 41 Myers, Kelsie D            9 GAT-SE               1:43.44    1:37.19  
      43.33   53.86                                                
 42 Foster, Haley A            9 TG-SC                1:50.61    1:38.39  
      46.28   52.11                                                
 43 Embury, Shane A            9 Atomic City-SE       1:42.79    1:39.32  
      44.45   54.87                                                
 44 Hartung, Sarah E          10 Blast-SE             1:37.78    1:39.64  
      46.51   53.13                                                
 45 Kabas, Alexa M             9 TG-SC                1:38.67    1:39.89  
      45.42   54.47                                                
 46 Barber, Cameron M         10 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:40.01  
      46.92   53.09                                                
 47 Keener, Kloee R           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:38.23    1:40.38  
      48.97   51.41                                                
 48 Moczadlo, Melanie K        8 Atomic City-SE       1:42.16    1:40.47  
      44.60   55.87                                                
 49 Carpenter, Sydney N       10 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:41.69  
      44.61   57.08                                                
 50 Whillock, Olivia H         9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:40.81    1:43.08  
      49.69   53.39                                                
 51 Fritz, Bailey N            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:37.91    1:43.16  
      52.37   50.79                                                
 52 Conner, Alexis A          10 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:44.79  
      53.01   51.78                                                
 53 Bloomfield, Riette I       8 GSCS-KY              1:39.85    1:46.06  
      52.42   53.64                                                
 54 Morrison, Shelbi           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:49.61    1:46.24  
      49.40   56.84                                                
 55 Tymoszuk, Katie E          8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:51.07    1:46.67  
      49.67   57.00                                                
 56 Keller, Sarah R            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:39.72    1:47.53  
      52.93   54.60                                                
 57 Baumgardner, Megan L      10 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:47.55  
      48.70   58.85                                                
 58 Swaim, Natalie E          10 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:47.64  
      46.81 1:00.83                                                
 59 Pittman, Kristine R        9 XA-NC                1:45.12    1:48.50  
      52.88   55.62                                                
 60 McLaughlin, Tori A         8 WA-KY                2:02.56    1:50.11  
      48.02 1:02.09                                                
 61 McCune, Kristina G         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:00.65    1:52.53  
      50.20 1:02.33                                                
 62 Portwood, Abby L           8 GSCS-KY              1:57.63    1:54.78  
      51.19 1:03.59                                                
 63 Narayani, Niki A           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:56.77    1:56.14  
      54.78 1:01.36                                                
 64 Martin, Emma E             7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.80    1:56.32  
      53.11 1:03.21                                                
 65 Nathan, Richa              9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:58.12  
      58.11 1:00.01                                                
 66 Feddock, Riley N           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:56.00    1:58.37  
      58.23 1:00.14                                                
 67 Anger, Abby J             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.29    1:59.77  
      57.69 1:02.08                                                
 68 Sullivan, Tori Beth B      8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.69    2:00.50  
      56.30 1:04.20                                                
 69 Stiles, Carli S            9 SMAC-NC              2:16.96    2:09.84  
      57.06 1:12.78                                                
 70 Keener, Sofee K            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:12.99    2:09.99  
      58.11 1:11.88                                                
 71 Stidham, Lainie S          7 GSCS-KY                   NT    2:31.75  
    1:14.52 1:17.23                                                
 -- Montgomery, Shelby G      10 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
    1:09.45 1:05.97                                                
 -- Reagan, Hayley             9 sac-SE                    NT         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
      53.38 1:09.11                                                
 -- Love, Hannah M            10 Barracudas-SE        1:29.59         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      45.74   44.79                                                
 -- Swaim, Sarah A             8 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
      49.28   57.95                                                
 -- Hoag, Katharine M          8 TS-KY                2:02.08         NS  
 -- Gallmeier, Katharina M     9 Atomic City-SE       1:36.06         NS  
 -- Belcher, Caitlyn E         9 Barracudas-SE        1:36.46         NS  
 
Event 42  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Owen K            10 Barracudas-SE        1:11.63    1:09.79  
      31.67   38.12                                                
  2 Hines, Alex C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.69    1:11.10  
      33.07   38.03                                                
  3 Klouda, Josiah B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:18.54    1:18.51  
      35.76   42.75                                                
  4 Sundeen, Daric W          10 TG-SC                1:20.80    1:19.66  
      37.47   42.19                                                
  5 Russell, Colin A           9 sac-SE               1:26.17    1:22.14  
                                      43.71                        
  6 Sanders, Ethan L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.32    1:22.30  
                                      43.64                        
  7 Benko, Nathan J           10 Atomic City-SE       1:22.52    1:22.51  
      37.08   45.43                                                
  8 Groscost, Grant D         10 Atomic City-SE       1:22.91    1:22.62  
      38.34   44.28                                                
  9 Holztrager, Matt J        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:22.53    1:22.87  
      38.74   44.13                                                
 10 Knight, Samuel G           9 sac-SE               1:24.37    1:23.39  
      39.58   43.81                                                
 11 Horne, Thomas R            8 sac-SE               1:24.95    1:24.34  
 12 Morton, Charlie D         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.04    1:24.37  
   30:00.00                           43.51                        
 13 Middleton, Sam A          10 TG-SC                1:25.02    1:25.42  
      37.92   47.50                                                
 14 Darby, Michael P          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:30.08    1:25.53  
                                      45.45                        
 15 Martin, Stephen S         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:32.73    1:25.70  
      39.63   46.07                                                
 16 MA, Michael               10 Atomic City-SE       1:25.36    1:25.76  
      39.86   45.90                                                
 17 Cusick, Brady A            8 sac-SE               1:31.00    1:27.15  
      39.99   47.16                                                
 18 Jackson, Pierce B         10 Birmingham-SE        1:30.71    1:28.18  
      41.82   46.36                                                
 19 Brown, Chase B             9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:28.93    1:28.25  
      41.54   46.71                                                
 20 Evans, Kobe C              8 Barracudas-SE        1:31.17    1:28.43  
      44.17   44.26                                                
 21 Johnson, Blair B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:30.97    1:30.95  
      41.27   49.68                                                
 22 Stull, Owen P             10 TG-SC                     NT    1:31.21  
      42.04   49.17                                                
 23 Girish, Vivek S           10 Barracudas-SE        1:42.14    1:32.53  
      42.87   49.66                                                
 24 Engle, Eli U               9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:34.48    1:33.39  
      43.34   50.05                                                
 25 Blair, Lucas W            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:35.61    1:33.59  
      45.47   48.12                                                
 26 Gaddis, Richard M          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:36.07    1:33.93  
      42.61   51.32                                                
 27 Byars, Daeton A            9 Atomic City-SE       1:33.08    1:34.48  
      45.20   49.28                                                
 28 Serad, Will C              8 TS-KY                1:35.09    1:34.51  
      43.59   50.92                                                
 29 Engle, Micah B             8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:43.43    1:37.43  
      42.84   54.59                                                
 30 Ceausu, Edmond R           9 Atomic City-SE       1:33.36    1:38.91  
      44.13   54.78                                                
 31 Largen, Grant M            8 TS-KY                1:50.02    1:41.03  
      45.91   55.12                                                
 32 Coyle, Carter M            8 TS-KY                1:51.05    1:41.70  
      49.77   51.93                                                
 33 Zhu, Brian Z               9 WA-KY                1:55.61    1:42.43  
      49.91   52.52                                                
 34 Gerhardstein, Thomas A    10 WA-KY                1:47.21    1:43.21  
      48.51   54.70                                                
 35 Zhang, Lawrence            9 Atomic City-SE       1:47.35    1:43.23  
      49.47   53.76                                                
 36 Menke, Matt T              9 WA-KY                1:41.71    1:44.10  
      46.56   57.54                                                
 37 Catron, Spencer G          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:52.97    1:44.44  
      48.28   56.16                                                
 38 Wallen, Zach Q             8 WA-KY                1:45.69    1:47.49  
      49.94   57.55                                                
 39 Brester, Jack M            7 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:47.60  
 40 Gerhardstein, Phillip A    9 WA-KY                2:23.81    1:48.58  
      48.17 1:00.41                                                
 41 Brannock, Kaleb S          7 GSCS-KY              1:42.14    1:48.69  
      47.29 1:01.40                                                
 42 Hord, Will C               7 HA-KY                1:55.14    1:49.93  
      48.19 1:01.74                                                
 43 Reasor, Sean M             9 Atomic City-SE       2:15.98    1:52.76  
      54.23   58.53                                                
 44 Allen, Perry D             8 HA-KY                2:05.23    1:55.34  
      53.19 1:02.15                                                
 45 MacDonald, Mason M        10 SMAC-NC              2:00.68    1:59.61  
      57.70 1:01.91                                                
 46 Henderson, Cason M         6 TS-KY                1:59.63    2:00.01  
      56.61 1:03.40                                                
 47 Newell III, Trey A         9 LCST-KY              2:03.46    2:00.76  
      56.34 1:04.42                                                
 -- Cooper, Peter C           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
      50.50 1:00.96                                                
 -- Rollins, Bailey T          7 sac-SE               1:48.75         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
      47.15   56.17                                                
 -- Henderson, Keegan S        7 TS-KY                2:05.07         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
    1:01.29 1:01.23                                                
 -- Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE             1:57.43         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
      54.06   56.74                                                
 -- Kolter, Trent W            7 TS-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
      55.72 1:00.97                                                
 -- Bowlds, Holden H           7 TS-KY                2:12.47         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
    1:02.46 1:11.94                                                
 -- Hood, Marley M             9 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Shainberg, David T        10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:50.65         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      45.55   56.32                                                
 -- Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE             1:48.78         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
      47.35   55.15                                                
 -- Young, PJ G                9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         NS  
 -- McCord, James T            9 Blast-SE                  NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Hyden M         10 Unattached-SE        1:20.40         NS  
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Hannah R           12 TS-KY                  33.43      34.59  
  2 Brazeau, Emma D           12 TS-KY                  34.29      34.73  
  3 Moorman, Blakeley R       11 TS-KY                  35.48      35.29  
  4 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE          36.67      35.34  
  5 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE          36.56      35.45  
  5 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          35.24      35.45  
  7 Borum, Ashley M           12 TG-SC                  36.92      35.54  
  8 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.39      36.00  
  9 Graff, Courtney K         12 Unattached-SE          37.64      36.07  
 10 Goodrum, Claire E         12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    36.92      36.13  
 11 Welsh, Blaire M           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    35.89      36.19  
 12 Richard, Kaylie L         11 Barracudas-SE          37.13      36.51  
 13 Hayes, Kaitlyn T          12 HA-KY                  35.82      36.54  
 14 Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                  38.20      36.66  
 14 Anderson, Lillie K        12 TG-SC                  37.50      36.66  
 16 Burchell, Laylee B        11 COLA-KY                36.08      36.90  
 17 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                  37.49      37.55  
 18 Freeny, Caitlin E         11 Blast-SE               38.42      37.59  
 19 Dobson, Kyrie A           12 WA-KY                  37.97      37.80  
 20 Cesare, Grace M           12 UNAT-NC                37.79      37.90  
 21 Fugmann, Britt E          12 HA-KY                  38.20      38.09  
 22 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                  38.72      38.21  
 23 Brown, Cameron A          12 TS-KY                  38.92      38.36  
 24 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE         37.82      38.45  
 25 Mundkur, Natasha G        12 TS-KY                  38.81      38.47  
 26 Davis, Emily L            12 HA-KY                  40.85      38.56  
 27 Walker, Anna E            12 WA-KY                  38.58      38.74  
 28 Rafalski, Lily N          12 KAC-KY                 37.88      38.81  
 29 Gallmeier, Elisabeth T    11 Atomic City-SE         39.34      39.02  
 30 Ly, Annie                 11 SMAC-NC                42.26      39.08  
 31 Peterson, Erin C          12 SMAC-NC                39.97      39.21  
 32 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     39.12      39.33  
 33 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE          38.50      39.55  
 34 Dixon, Lauren K           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    41.43      39.75  
 35 Sapp, Gracie G            11 WA-KY                  40.42      39.82  
 36 Hils, Madison C           11 WA-KY                  41.24      39.94  
 37 Bortnick, Paige A         11 XA-NC                  39.80      40.07  
 38 Taylor, Melinda K         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.67      40.38  
 39 Wrightson, Abby M         11 WA-KY                  42.15      40.51  
 40 Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                  40.56      40.79  
 41 Thompson, Abby M          11 COLA-KY                41.26      40.89  
 42 Schwartz, Christina M     12 COLA-KY                40.70      41.16  
 43 Graves, Alayna L          11 XA-NC                  42.28      41.30  
 44 Sigmon, Jenna L           11 XA-NC                  42.87      41.34  
 45 Greene, Callie L          11 sac-SE                 41.02      41.37  
 46 Horne, Chandler L         12 sac-SE                 39.50      41.45  
 47 Metts, Grace E            12 TS-KY                  40.21      41.50  
 48 Meeker, Madeline E        11 COLA-KY                41.21      41.66  
 49 McWilliams, Asha T        11 GSCS-KY                40.92      41.70  
 50 Tymoszuk, Stephanie M     11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     43.51      41.78  
 51 Rollins, Leah N           12 sac-SE                 40.36      42.20  
 52 Cooper, Abigail S         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     43.42      42.35  
 53 Embury, Sydney Z          11 Atomic City-SE         43.70      42.52  
 54 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.31      42.53  
 55 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE          44.53      42.68  
 56 Widmer, Natalie G         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.77      42.85  
 57 Lloyd, Emma C             11 WA-KY                  43.70      43.02  
 58 Logan, Stevie C           11 Atomic City-SE         44.49      43.41  
 59 Carr, Caroline A          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     46.02      43.45  
 60 Clark, Jordan E           11 WA-KY                  43.48      43.87  
 61 Dukes, Tia E              11 Atomic City-SE         44.40      43.91  
 62 Sundeen, Sami E           11 TG-SC                  43.96      43.94  
 63 Hatcher, Morgan P         12 sac-SE                 45.38      44.01  
 64 Swaim, Rachel N           12 SMAC-NC                   NT      44.03  
 65 Hudgins, Rachel C         11 LASO-VA                43.50      44.16  
 66 Zhang, Chen Chen          11 Atomic City-SE         44.54      44.20  
 67 Ostlund, Olivia A         12 Asheville S Club-NC    45.19      44.56  
 68 Watts, Rachel E           11 sac-SE                 44.04      44.82  
 69 Ceausu, Nicole M          11 Atomic City-SE         45.48      45.07  
 70 Todd, Haley A             11 WA-KY                  46.59      45.08  
 71 Lyons, Sarah E            11 GSCS-KY                47.23      45.28  
 72 Bruckbauer, Jana S        11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.92      45.32  
 73 Serad, Shellby R          11 TS-KY                  47.21      46.08  
 74 Jones, Olivia N           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      46.13  
 75 Lyons, Sami K             12 GSCS-KY                46.06      46.18  
 76 Todd, Savannah N          11 LASO-VA                47.30      46.33  
 77 Hicks, Callie C           11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    47.94      46.54  
 78 Russell, Kennedy N        11 sac-SE                 52.40      46.83  
 79 Nunley, Sydney E          12 Atomic City-SE         46.48      46.87  
 80 Collins, Erin R           11 WA-KY                  49.84      47.34  
 81 Massey, Olivia L          12 TG-SC                  46.24      47.62  
 82 Whitaker, Sarah G         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      47.66  
 83 McKee, Lily G             12 Atomic City-SE         46.14      47.82  
 84 Frost, Summer R           11 LCST-KY                47.02      47.93  
 85 Barnes, Arden S           12 GSCS-KY                49.57      48.07  
 86 Hetzel-Ebben, Hannah L    11 WA-KY                     NT      48.13  
 87 Yanders, Mollie E         11 LCST-KY                50.98      48.25  
 88 Isaacs, Haley R           11 LCST-KY                   NT      48.29  
 89 Anguish, Katelyn C        11 Gators-SE              47.59      49.13  
 90 Stucke, Amelia A          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.76      50.10  
 91 Ingleston, Lauren M       11 Blast-SE               51.40      50.63  
 92 Daulton, Sydney J         11 LCST-KY                50.63      52.50  
 93 Gaddis, Ashlin G          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.34      52.98  
 94 Hira, Asheka S            11 Gators-SE            1:15.37      58.41  
 95 Francis, McKennah M       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      59.71  
 96 Barnes, Autumn C          11 Gators-SE                 NT    1:00.66  
 97 Orr, Savannah B           11 LASO-VA              1:06.47    1:04.70  
 98 Langer, Emily A           12 Gators-SE                 NT    1:10.22  
 -- Luttrell, Allison M       12 LCST-KY                49.96         NS  
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.39      31.72  
  2 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.19      32.77  
  3 Younger, Cameron C        12 HA-KY                  33.73      33.44  
  4 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE          33.10      33.79  
  4 Zhu, Michael M            12 WA-KY                  33.93      33.79  
  6 Chang, Daniel W           11 Barracudas-SE          34.90      34.99  
  7 Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                  36.07      35.56  
  8 Melhorn, Sam A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     39.06      36.15  
  9 Claiborne, Tyson L        12 sac-SE                 36.13      36.64  
  9 Bier, Nathan M            12 Barracudas-SE          36.50      36.64  
 11 Bode, Matthew C           12 TS-KY                  39.13      36.74  
 12 Bisher, Clay C            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    39.78      36.96  
 13 Soehn, Grant C            12 GAT-SE                 51.54      37.35  
 14 Clark, Landon L           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    36.45      37.68  
 15 Naff, Wilson G            12 LASO-VA                38.21      38.08  
 16 Woo, Nicholas J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.32      38.31  
 17 Catron, Reese D           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     37.74      38.36  
 18 Jones, Josh J             11 Asheville S Club-NC    40.21      38.51  
 19 Casey, Christian L        12 WA-KY                  40.34      38.76  
 20 Brazeau, Luc D            12 TS-KY                  42.78      38.88  
 21 Calhoun, Mason R          12 SMAC-NC                40.84      38.97  
 22 Kittredge, Clint K        12 TG-SC                  41.76      39.62  
 23 Tidwell, Jake M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.76      39.94  
 24 Claiborne, Cannon H       11 sac-SE                 39.80      40.22  
 25 MacDonald, Jack W         12 SMAC-NC                43.77      40.26  
 25 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.02      40.26  
 27 Dixon, Chris C            11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    42.74      40.68  
 28 Husain, Taha M            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    41.23      40.69  
 29 Sullivan-Moore, Sam J     12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     46.06      40.82  
 30 Zambrano, Alberto         11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    45.20      40.87  
 31 Sutphin, Drew A           12 HA-KY                  40.85      41.08  
 32 Rowe, Isaac S             12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    41.86      41.23  
 33 Harless, Joshua D         12 Barracudas-SE          41.04      41.29  
 34 Gale, Abraham G           11 Atomic City-SE         40.93      42.37  
 35 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE          42.07      42.56  
 36 Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                  42.94      42.62  
 37 Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA                46.33      42.96  
 38 Webb, Harrison M          12 HA-KY                  47.35      44.35  
 39 Chance, Andy M            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.98      45.24  
 40 Schechter, Paul C         11 Atomic City-SE         47.58      45.78  
 41 Pyle, Chris A             11 KAC-KY                 45.91      45.94  
 42 Casey, Kellen K           11 WA-KY                  44.78      46.06  
 43 Primka, Dan A             11 Atomic City-SE         45.88      46.09  
 44 Foster, Marlon A          11 TS-KY                  49.03      46.57  
 45 Bracey, Spencer W         11 Barracudas-SE          46.97      47.56  
 46 Thomas, Ben D             11 Atomic City-SE         44.01      47.86  
 47 Wislocki, Jake D          12 TS-KY                     NT      47.95  
 48 Murphy, Daniel Z          11 HA-KY                  53.30      48.24  
 49 Siebenthaler, Wesley A    11 WA-KY                  47.83      48.25  
 50 Fox, Mason K              11 sac-SE                 48.88      48.59  
 51 Wislocki, Luke A          11 TS-KY                  52.14      48.99  
 52 Bates, Sam W              11 TS-KY                  50.64      49.06  
 53 Dukes, Logan L            11 Atomic City-SE         49.17      49.38  
 54 Shults, Austin R          11 LCST-KY                49.84      49.47  
 55 Davis, Connor C           11 HA-KY                  53.15      49.60  
 56 Hoyt, James S             11 Birmingham-SE          50.06      49.69  
 57 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                  50.09      50.68  
 58 Powell, Tate P            12 SMAC-NC                   NT      52.04  
 59 Dukes, Chandler C         11 Atomic City-SE         53.17      52.39  
 60 Buchanan, Connor A        11 TG-SC                  53.55      53.80  
 61 Gray, Andrew J            12 LCST-KY                   NT      54.45  
 62 Cook, Wyatt W             11 Gators-SE              55.16      55.20  
 63 Vogel, Aaron R            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      55.80  
 64 Nolte, Will B             11 SMAC-NC                   NT      55.97  
 65 McCarter, Jacob E         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:00.91  
 -- Hall, Noah G              11 HA-KY                  43.81         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Young, John C             11 TS-KY                  42.25         NS  
 
Event 45  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfenbarger, Madeleine   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.24      40.48  
  2 Payne, Victoria N         10 Asheville S Club-NC    40.14      40.57  
  3 Cesare, Tessa M           10 UNAT-NC                41.54      40.60  
  4 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE          41.81      40.88  
  5 Ezell, Caroline M         10 WA-KY                  42.79      42.07  
  6 Love, Hannah M            10 Barracudas-SE          42.96      42.96  
  7 Lawson, Heidi L           10 GAT-SE                 44.58      42.99  
  8 Sunnenberg, Jessica M     10 WA-KY                  43.61      43.03  
  9 Vanhoeve, Abigail K       10 KAC-KY                 43.61      43.12  
 10 Banick, Mary Margaret M   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     43.60      43.31  
 11 Myers, Lindsey L          10 GAT-SE                 46.02      43.68  
 12 Keener, Kloee R           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.09      43.88  
 13 Ragsdale, Sydney T        10 Atomic City-SE         45.95      44.16  
 14 Serad, Ashley M           10 TS-KY                  45.06      44.29  
 15 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      10 TG-SC                  44.31      44.30  
 16 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     10 WA-KY                  44.95      45.09  
 17 Whitton, Lanier V         10 WA-KY                  46.42      45.15  
 18 Brester, Madi E           10 GSCS-KY                47.37      45.29  
 19 Mills, Megan R            10 KAC-KY                 44.02      45.74  
 20 Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M     9 WA-KY                  47.44      45.96  
 21 Groscost, Lucy E           9 Atomic City-SE         47.23      46.40  
 22 Hindersman, Sidney M      10 WA-KY                  45.80      46.50  
 23 Ferrier, Audra E           9 HA-KY                  49.04      46.77  
 24 Ivey, Emma R               9 WA-KY                  46.82      46.83  
 25 Hatcher, Julia M          10 COLA-KY                48.89      47.24  
 26 Penn, Libby C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     46.32      47.50  
 27 Tankersley, Abigail G      9 Atomic City-SE         48.62      48.44  
 28 Goldthorpe, Megan J       10 HA-KY                  49.94      48.48  
 29 Miller, Eliza K           10 COLA-KY                49.03      48.52  
 30 Bretscher, Laura A        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.96      48.65  
 31 Gallmeier, Esther A        9 Atomic City-SE         48.90      48.82  
 32 Ostlund, Bella I           9 Asheville S Club-NC    51.20      48.98  
 33 Marmo, Grace K            10 Barracudas-SE          49.74      49.03  
 34 Strafer, Emily A           9 TS-KY                  49.26      49.08  
 35 Meeker, Meredith E         9 COLA-KY                50.34      49.55  
 36 McCarter, Emily Grace     10 sac-SE                 50.90      49.59  
 37 Powell, Whitney E          9 WA-KY                  47.41      50.12  
 38 Arthur, Maddie C           9 Unattached-SE          48.59      50.21  
 39 Butler, Erin K             9 Asheville S Club-NC    51.30      51.10  
 40 Foster, Haley A            9 TG-SC                  52.48      51.36  
 41 Kersey, Lauren F           9 TS-KY                  49.80      51.66  
 42 Knox, Lynsey R             9 Barracudas-SE          52.29      52.07  
 43 Broussard, Sydney G       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.84      52.23  
 44 Francis, Caroline R        9 WA-KY                  51.93      52.31  
 45 Murphy, Caroline G        10 HA-KY                  57.75      52.36  
 46 Myers, Kelsie D            9 GAT-SE                 58.01      52.53  
 47 Kegley, Paige C            9 LASO-VA                56.88      52.67  
 48 Pittman, Kristine R        9 XA-NC                  52.78      52.83  
 49 Hawse, Anna R             10 GSCS-KY                51.56      53.97  
 50 Embury, Shane A            9 Atomic City-SE         54.42      54.11  
 51 Kriegler, Abby R           9 Asheville S Club-NC    55.75      54.42  
 52 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE               56.37      54.87  
 53 Conner, Alexis A          10 GSCS-KY                53.69      55.02  
 54 Snell, Erica A             9 Blast-SE               59.04      57.01  
 55 Jones, Alyssa A           10 GSCS-KY              1:02.71      57.67  
 56 Laughlin, Jenna C          9 Blast-SE             1:08.16      59.99  
 57 Anger, Abby J             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.31    1:00.11  
 58 Smith, Holly A             9 HA-KY                1:02.30    1:02.07  
 59 Kolter, Carley M           9 TS-KY                  59.47    1:03.06  
 60 Blair, Olivia M           10 Barracudas-SE        1:07.50    1:03.56  
 61 Eubanks, Danielle M       10 GSCS-KY              1:07.51    1:05.57  
 62 Gildrie, Talia B          10 Blast-SE             1:11.85    1:07.53  
 63 Stiles, Carli S            9 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:15.56  
 64 Reagan, Hayley             9 sac-SE                    NT    1:20.20  
 -- Stephens, Kayleigh R       9 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Nathan, Richa              9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Stephens, Emma B           9 HA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Montgomery, Shelby G      10 GSCS-KY              1:00.08         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gallmeier, Katharina M     9 Atomic City-SE         46.99         NS  
 -- Henry, Sarah A            10 LCST-KY                   NT         NS  
 -- Darby, Alex C              9 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Patel, Aysha D             9 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Ramey, Keegan             10 TG-SC                  56.85         NS  
 
Event 46  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Ethan S           10 WA-KY                  41.06      39.05  
  2 Hils, Zachary C            9 WA-KY                  41.57      40.25  
  3 Reams, Caleb L            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    41.24      41.26  
  4 Groscost, Grant D         10 Atomic City-SE         42.21      41.85  
  5 Russell, Colin A           9 sac-SE                 44.05      42.52  
  6 Klouda, Josiah B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     43.54      43.91  
  7 Knight, Samuel G           9 sac-SE                 44.86      44.31  
  7 MA, Michael               10 Atomic City-SE         43.92      44.31  
  9 Martin, Stephen S         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     46.80      44.45  
 10 Diamond, Casey            10 TS-KY                  44.73      45.04  
 11 Brown, Chase B             9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.84      45.56  
 12 Hayes, Hunter C           10 HA-KY                  46.16      45.61  
 13 Stidham, Josh T           10 GSCS-KY                46.83      45.79  
 14 Darby, Michael P          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     48.16      46.29  
 15 Benko, Nathan J           10 Atomic City-SE         47.32      46.65  
 16 Girish, Vivek S           10 Barracudas-SE          50.59      46.94  
 17 Jackson, Pierce B         10 Birmingham-SE          45.75      47.32  
 18 Holztrager, Matt J        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.52      47.91  
 19 Byars, Daeton A            9 Atomic City-SE         47.69      48.45  
 20 Rafalski, Ben R           10 KAC-KY                 49.28      48.86  
 21 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  10 WA-KY                  49.73      49.03  
 22 Pappalardo, Christopher    9 TS-KY                  49.79      49.33  
 23 Ruddy, Dylan F            10 WA-KY                  51.50      49.63  
 24 Webb, Hyatt B             10 HA-KY                  50.94      49.89  
 25 Engle, Eli U               9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.86      49.95  
 26 Metts, Wyatt W             9 TS-KY                  54.24      50.15  
 27 Cox, Bailey M             10 TS-KY                  47.07      50.20  
 28 Wallen, Nathan C          10 WA-KY                  52.63      50.79  
 29 Menke, Matt T              9 WA-KY                  51.38      51.16  
 30 Barnes, Tristan A         10 GSCS-KY                52.07      52.01  
 31 Id-lougssiyr, Ali J       10 TS-KY                  51.27      52.22  
 32 Zhu, Brian Z               9 WA-KY                  50.30      52.54  
 33 Gaddis, Richard M          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.30      53.48  
 34 Renfro, Warren J           9 KAC-KY                 53.71      54.87  
 35 Gerhardstein, Thomas A    10 WA-KY                  56.35      55.11  
 36 Gray, Kendall J            9 KAC-KY                 58.73      55.15  
 37 Rowe, Nicholas E          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    58.55      56.23  
 38 Zhang, Lawrence            9 Atomic City-SE         52.69      56.27  
 39 Catron, Spencer G          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     53.80      56.51  
 40 MacDonald, Mason M        10 SMAC-NC              1:00.34      58.84  
 41 Gerhardstein, Phillip A    9 WA-KY                1:08.79    1:01.18  
 42 Morrow, Crayton C         10 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:03.31  
 43 Newell III, Trey A         9 LCST-KY              1:05.10    1:06.23  
 44 Hood, Marley M             9 WA-KY                1:28.06    1:12.24  
 -- Reasor, Sean M             9 Atomic City-SE       1:13.66         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE             1:03.10         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lumsdaine, Timothy T      10 Atomic City-SE            NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Bowlds, Grant F            9 TS-KY                  52.55         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Hoag, Andrew M            10 TS-KY                  50.65         NS  
 -- Caneer, Clay C             9 HA-KY                  53.05         NS  
 -- McCord, James T            9 Blast-SE                  NT         NS  
 
Event 47  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitlauf, Katie R          8 WA-KY                  21.36      20.55  
  2 Smith, Addison E           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.80      21.60  
  3 Gabriel, Estelle R         8 TS-KY                  22.28      22.35  
  4 Neros, Macy M              8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.07      24.00  
  5 Cleven, Annika R           8 Barracudas-SE          25.41      24.05  
  6 Peck, Emily M              7 HA-KY                  25.55      24.34  
  7 Morrison, Shelbi           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    27.07      24.52  
  8 Bloomfield, Riette I       8 GSCS-KY                22.82      24.68  
  9 Bell, Layton L             8 Asheville S Club-NC    27.97      25.20  
 10 Feddock, Riley N           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    28.55      26.34  
 11 Hoyt, Anna B               8 Birmingham-SE          27.52      26.45  
 12 McLaughlin, Tori A         8 WA-KY                  26.36      26.53  
 13 McCune, Kristina G         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.09      27.31  
 14 Portwood, Abby L           8 GSCS-KY                28.44      27.34  
 15 Freeny, Emily A            8 Blast-SE               26.59      27.74  
 16 McLemore, Phoenix J        8 WA-KY                  32.45      28.10  
 17 Wilt, Abigail M            7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.94      28.20  
 18 Penn, Mary Frances F       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.74      28.34  
 19 Narayani, Niki A           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.12      29.33  
 20 Mohammadzadeh, Nasim S     7 WA-KY                  31.26      30.54  
 21 Rowe, Kendall E            7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    30.45      31.59  
 22 Hindersman, Abbigale L     8 WA-KY                  33.20      31.69  
 23 Keener, Sofee K            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.01      32.74  
 24 Stivers, Halle E           6 TS-KY                     NT      33.36  
 25 Newell, Mallory M          7 LCST-KY                36.77      34.00  
 26 White, Aliesha R           7 WA-KY                  43.83      37.89  
 27 Sapp, Emma Claire C        6 WA-KY                     NT      42.11  
 28 Portwood, Kelsey L         6 GSCS-KY                39.72      44.22  
 29 Darby, Mary Kate K         7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.42      49.90  
 -- Hood, Kaya L               7 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Keller, Olivia G           6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.69         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Fister, Abbi E             8 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Green, Hallee A            8 GSCS-KY                33.28         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Eubanks, Noelle R          6 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Leopard, Chloe R           8 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Finchum, Sydney C          8 Gators-SE                 NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ziegler, Lakelyn D         8 Barracudas-SE          25.18         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Hoag, Katharine M          8 TS-KY                  31.99         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bouche, Wilkinson R        5 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Reynolds, MaryMichael B    7 WA-KY                  38.22         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bailey, Rhayna K           8 WA-KY                  24.13         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Nikirk, Grace F            7 WA-KY                  32.13         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Meekin, Lillian G          8 WA-KY                     NT         NS  
 -- Harris, Abigail R          6 Atomic City-SE         53.95         NS  
 -- Grant, Madelyn G           7 HA-KY                  43.97         NS  
 -- Stephens, Sydney D         7 HA-KY                     NT         NS  
 -- Dodge, Rachel A            8 WA-KY                     NT         NS  
 
Event 48  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kyle B           8 LASO-VA                23.16      22.75  
  1 Serad, Will C              8 TS-KY                  22.91      22.75  
  3 Evans, Kobe C              8 Barracudas-SE          21.78      22.98  
  4 Engle, Micah B             8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.07      23.03  
  5 Cusick, Brady A            8 sac-SE                 21.48      23.18  
  6 Brester, Jack M            7 GSCS-KY                24.55      23.33  
  7 Coyle, Carter M            8 TS-KY                  24.20      24.25  
  8 Largen, Grant M            8 TS-KY                  24.74      24.73  
  9 Mills, Braden P            8 KAC-KY                 26.37      25.76  
 10 Rafalski, Noah G           7 KAC-KY                 27.45      25.78  
 11 Hines, Andrew D            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.91      25.88  
 12 Gaddis, Graham L           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.74      27.01  
 13 Rollins, Bailey T          7 sac-SE                 29.00      28.10  
 14 Henderson, Keegan S        7 TS-KY                  31.25      28.41  
 15 Caudill, Corey A           7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    28.98      29.16  
 16 Webb, Hunter A             7 HA-KY                  29.71      29.62  
 17 Meade, Nathanael T         8 WA-KY                     NT      29.75  
 18 Bracken, Dylan J           7 WA-KY                     NT      29.92  
 19 Sellers, Elijah M          8 Blast-SE                  NT      30.75  
 20 Allen, Perry D             8 HA-KY                  30.93      30.79  
 21 Gorham, Allan Thomas T     7 GSCS-KY                31.79      31.33  
 22 Harris, Noah W             8 Atomic City-SE         33.20      31.35  
 23 Francis, Gabe C            8 WA-KY                  37.30      35.71  
 24 Price, Shafer D            5 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.72      41.91  
 -- Engle, Zeke A              5 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Edwards-Gunter, William    7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bretscher, Matthew R       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Fritz, Caden J             6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Featherston, Samuel G      6 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    41.09         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Topor, Nolan J             8 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
 -- Barnes, Larken L           8 GSCS-KY                36.67         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Elliott, Drew A            7 Birmingham-SE          35.68         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Charlton, Jared T          7 Gators-SE                 NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 49  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrum, Claire E         12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:05.92    1:02.91  
      29.59   33.32                                                
  2 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        1:03.63    1:03.45  
      30.36   33.09                                                
  3 Darby, Ashley E           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.12    1:04.64  
      30.69   33.95                                                
  4 Graff, Courtney K         12 Unattached-SE        1:07.64    1:05.16  
      30.84   34.32                                                
  5 Brazeau, Emma D           12 TS-KY                1:06.96    1:06.94  
      31.59   35.35                                                
  6 Stratton, Kendall P       12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:10.52    1:07.01  
      31.06   35.95                                                
  7 Davis, Emily L            12 HA-KY                1:08.59    1:07.16  
      31.54   35.62                                                
  8 Welsh, Blaire M           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:10.71    1:07.59  
      31.83   35.76                                                
  9 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     12 TG-SC                1:10.71    1:08.18  
      31.97   36.21                                                
 10 Moorman, Blakeley R       11 TS-KY                1:10.71    1:08.40  
      31.71   36.69                                                
 11 Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                1:10.93    1:08.42  
      31.51   36.91                                                
 12 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE        1:10.29    1:08.64  
      32.21   36.43                                                
 13 Lapps, Alli M             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.57    1:09.36  
      31.80   37.56                                                
 14 Fuchs, Hannah R           12 TS-KY                1:09.04    1:10.19  
      32.22   37.97                                                
 15 Gerlock, Hannah M         11 Aqua Jets-SE         1:13.87    1:10.60  
      33.01   37.59                                                
 16 Ly, Annie                 11 SMAC-NC              1:13.54    1:10.80  
      33.38   37.42                                                
 17 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                1:10.86    1:10.84  
      32.78   38.06                                                
 18 Moretz, Indya R           12 Asheville S Club-NC  1:13.41    1:11.47  
      32.79   38.68                                                
 19 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.04    1:12.06  
      33.71   38.35                                                
 20 Walker, Anna E            12 WA-KY                1:13.94    1:14.30  
      33.44   40.86                                                
 21 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        1:12.71    1:14.33  
      35.45   38.88                                                
 22 Horne, Chandler L         12 sac-SE               1:15.10    1:14.83  
      34.73   40.10                                                
 23 Morton, Jade A            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.57    1:14.85  
      34.41   40.44                                                
 24 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        1:17.97    1:14.87  
      34.58   40.29                                                
 25 Wettack, Abby E           11 Barracudas-SE        1:15.83    1:14.90  
      35.12   39.78                                                
 26 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:15.06    1:14.99  
      35.21   39.78                                                
 27 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:15.43    1:15.30  
      35.26   40.04                                                
 28 Brown, Cameron A          12 TS-KY                1:38.02    1:15.68  
      35.05   40.63                                                
 29 Borum, Ashley M           12 TG-SC                1:16.64    1:16.48  
      34.73   41.75                                                
 30 Dixon, Lauren K           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:22.30    1:16.69  
      35.78   40.91                                                
 31 Thompson, Abby M          11 COLA-KY              1:19.04    1:17.34  
      36.15   41.19                                                
 32 Fugmann, Britt E          12 HA-KY                1:22.00    1:17.40  
      34.97   42.43                                                
 33 Metts, Grace E            12 TS-KY                1:17.41    1:18.16  
      36.29   41.87                                                
 34 Richard, Kaylie L         11 Barracudas-SE        1:24.86    1:18.35  
      37.44   40.91                                                
 35 Bowers, Annie C           11 Asheville S Club-NC  1:26.67    1:18.71  
      39.61   39.10                                                
 36 Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                1:15.74    1:18.87  
      34.48   44.39                                                
 37 Sapp, Gracie G            11 WA-KY                1:25.17    1:19.51  
      37.77   41.74                                                
 38 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        1:21.70    1:19.77  
      35.74   44.03                                                
 39 Rafalski, Lily N          12 KAC-KY               1:20.27    1:20.01  
      36.23   43.78                                                
 40 Belcher, Lauren M         12 Barracudas-SE        1:16.14    1:20.14  
      36.63   43.51                                                
 41 Smarko, Lauren L          12 COLA-KY              1:17.64    1:21.47  
      36.14   45.33                                                
 42 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.91    1:21.58  
      37.51   44.07                                                
 43 Mundkur, Natasha G        12 TS-KY                1:25.26    1:22.16  
      38.56   43.60                                                
 44 Charlton, Sarah A         12 Gators-SE            1:28.24    1:25.01  
      39.15   45.86                                                
 45 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE        1:20.43    1:25.26  
      37.40   47.86                                                
 46 Taylor, Melinda K         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.41    1:26.39  
      39.01   47.38                                                
 47 Drake, Madison M          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:27.83  
      39.57   48.26                                                
 48 Tymoszuk, Stephanie M     11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:28.86    1:28.28  
      37.96   50.32                                                
 49 Gaddis, Jacqueline R      12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.26    1:29.35  
      41.17   48.18                                                
 50 Wrightson, Abby M         11 WA-KY                1:43.33    1:30.12  
      41.01   49.11                                                
 51 Todd, Haley A             11 WA-KY                1:31.00    1:31.84  
      41.99   49.85                                                
 52 Rogers, Sarah Kate K      12 Atomic City-SE       1:34.91    1:31.94  
      40.40   51.54                                                
 53 Lloyd, Emma C             11 WA-KY                1:28.93    1:32.47  
      43.03   49.44                                                
 54 Collins, Erin R           11 WA-KY                1:34.80    1:32.61  
      43.09   49.52                                                
 55 Hicks, Callie C           11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:29.90    1:33.98  
      43.83   50.15                                                
 56 Anguish, Katelyn C        11 Gators-SE            1:33.90    1:35.00  
      44.91   50.09                                                
 57 Serad, Shellby R          11 TS-KY                1:36.35    1:35.49  
      45.35   50.14                                                
 58 Gaddis, Ashlin G          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:41.34    1:35.60  
      44.00   51.60                                                
 59 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:39.78    1:37.53  
      44.96   52.57                                                
 60 McWilliams, Asha T        11 GSCS-KY              1:41.15    1:37.81  
      45.73   52.08                                                
 61 Massey, Olivia L          12 TG-SC                1:31.53    1:39.63  
      33.96 1:05.67                                                
 62 Clark, Jordan E           11 WA-KY                1:40.75    1:40.43  
      43.64   56.79                                                
 63 Swaim, Rachel N           12 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:40.85  
 64 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE             1:40.50    1:41.01  
      45.98   55.03                                                
 65 Lyons, Sami K             12 GSCS-KY              1:47.24    1:41.74  
      44.75   56.99                                                
 66 Ballengee, Ashley N       12 LASO-VA              1:35.14    1:42.35  
      45.13   57.22                                                
 67 Fitzgerald, Sydney R      11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:55.27    1:43.91  
      46.15   57.76                                                
 68 Bruckbauer, Jana S        11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:44.36    1:48.26  
      47.38 1:00.88                                                
 69 Francis, McKennah M       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:30.07  
 -- Hayes, Kaitlyn T          12 HA-KY                1:23.56         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
      40.84   46.97                                                
 
Event 50  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bisher, Clay C            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:06.21    1:01.59  
      29.13   32.46                                                
  2 Younger, Cameron C        12 HA-KY                1:03.86    1:02.43  
      30.03   32.40                                                
  3 Clark, Landon L           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:04.27    1:05.55  
      30.77   34.78                                                
  4 Brazeau, Luc D            12 TS-KY                1:09.79    1:08.21  
      31.29   36.92                                                
  5 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.90    1:08.80  
      32.51   36.29                                                
  6 Zhu, Michael M            12 WA-KY                1:12.08    1:08.95  
      32.60   36.35                                                
  7 Bode, Matthew C           12 TS-KY                1:10.07    1:10.32  
      33.71   36.61                                                
  8 Zambrano, Alberto         11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:17.81    1:11.53  
      32.96   38.57                                                
  9 Chang, Daniel W           11 Barracudas-SE        1:12.97    1:11.82  
      34.28   37.54                                                
 10 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.95    1:11.87  
      32.74   39.13                                                
 11 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:12.25  
      32.60   39.65                                                
 12 Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                1:14.30    1:12.56  
      34.72   37.84                                                
 13 Gump, Jacob N             12 Atomic City-SE       1:14.95    1:12.58  
      33.51   39.07                                                
 14 Soehn, Grant C            12 GAT-SE                    NT    1:13.56  
      33.83   39.73                                                
 15 McFalls, Matthew D        12 sac-SE               1:12.52    1:13.97  
      35.11   38.86                                                
 16 Casey, Christian L        12 WA-KY                1:14.22    1:14.37  
      35.11   39.26                                                
 17 Keaton, Davis M           12 TG-SC                1:13.40    1:14.50  
      35.53   38.97                                                
 18 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.85    1:14.92  
      34.63   40.29                                                
 19 Drake, Taylor T           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:28.81    1:15.00  
      33.38   41.62                                                
 20 Bier, Nathan M            12 Barracudas-SE        1:19.10    1:15.67  
      35.34   40.33                                                
 21 Calhoun, Mason R          12 SMAC-NC              1:16.01    1:15.70  
      34.18   41.52                                                
 22 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:16.26    1:15.97  
      34.98   40.99                                                
 23 Glafenhein, Chris D       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:16.73  
      34.84   41.89                                                
 24 Bales, Matthew T          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.37    1:17.20  
      35.31   41.89                                                
 25 Schwartz, James W         11 COLA-KY              1:20.11    1:18.42  
      35.35   43.07                                                
 26 Gale, Abraham G           11 Atomic City-SE       1:17.71    1:19.62  
      35.54   44.08                                                
 27 Sutphin, Drew A           12 HA-KY                1:20.16    1:20.04  
      37.84   42.20                                                
 28 Wilson, Peyton T          12 Barracudas-SE             NT    1:21.32  
      38.17   43.15                                                
 29 Dovgan, Matt D            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:20.79    1:21.78  
      35.88   45.90                                                
 30 Melhorn, Sam A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:21.88  
      34.94   46.94                                                
 31 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE        1:28.82    1:22.07  
      37.63   44.44                                                
 32 Webb, Harrison M          12 HA-KY                1:31.89    1:22.18  
      37.82   44.36                                                
 33 Ubellacker, Samuel L      11 GSCS-KY              1:28.59    1:22.24  
      36.88   45.36                                                
 34 Dixon, Chris C            11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:28.03    1:22.69  
      39.11   43.58                                                
 35 Husain, Taha M            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:23.18    1:23.35  
      38.14   45.21                                                
 36 Bond, Addison J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:27.44    1:24.08  
      38.55   45.53                                                
 37 Rollins, Grant G          11 sac-SE               1:20.61    1:24.09  
      37.41   46.68                                                
 38 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:31.27    1:27.66  
      38.96   48.70                                                
 39 Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                1:34.26    1:28.02  
      39.06   48.96                                                
 40 Breeding, Strohmann W     12 HA-KY                1:53.81    1:29.38  
      38.99   50.39                                                
 41 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                1:33.32    1:30.90  
      42.26   48.64                                                
 42 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE        1:39.84    1:31.04  
      41.91   49.13                                                
 43 Stenhouse, Evan G         11 TG-SC                1:35.10    1:32.69  
      41.48   51.21                                                
 44 Hall, Noah G              11 HA-KY                1:34.96    1:33.26  
      43.73   49.53                                                
 45 Fowler, Jared C           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:34.52  
      41.46   53.06                                                
 46 MacDonald, Jack W         12 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:34.78  
      42.51   52.27                                                
 47 Foster, Marlon A          11 TS-KY                1:33.30    1:35.26  
      42.21   53.05                                                
 48 Siebenthaler, Wesley A    11 WA-KY                1:29.28    1:36.85  
      42.09   54.76                                                
 49 Smith, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:41.42  
      45.75   55.67                                                
 50 Pyle, Chris A             11 KAC-KY               1:40.06    1:41.84  
      45.30   56.54                                                
 51 Thomas, Ben D             11 Atomic City-SE       1:37.40    1:52.19  
      50.46 1:01.73                                                
 -- Davis, Connor C           11 HA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
      53.96 1:00.78                                                
 -- Murphy, Daniel Z          11 HA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
      48.85 1:01.00                                                
 -- Young, John C             11 TS-KY                1:35.57         NS  
 
Event 51  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Glenna K          10 Unattached-SE        1:14.35    1:15.36  
      34.66   40.70                                                
  2 Myers, Lindsey L          10 GAT-SE               1:15.24    1:18.62  
      37.14   41.48                                                
  3 Ezell, Caroline M         10 WA-KY                1:21.57    1:20.73  
      37.01   43.72                                                
  4 Ragsdale, Sydney T        10 Atomic City-SE       1:24.41    1:25.79  
      38.86   46.93                                                
  5 Shepherd, Lauren S        10 COLA-KY              1:22.57    1:26.71  
      36.55   50.16                                                
  6 Rumpp, Abigail M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:35.92    1:27.03  
      40.49   46.54                                                
  7 Serad, Ashley M           10 TS-KY                1:39.89    1:28.06  
      40.00   48.06                                                
  8 Gerlock, Claire A          9 Aqua Jets-SE         1:40.27    1:28.85  
      42.01   46.84                                                
  9 Iler, Lily H              10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:33.87    1:29.40  
      43.07   46.33                                                
 10 Brester, Madi E           10 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:32.46  
      46.07   46.39                                                
 11 Harris, Leah A             9 Atomic City-SE       1:40.22    1:37.51  
      48.32   49.19                                                
 12 Ferrier, Audra E           9 HA-KY                1:44.92    1:38.02  
      44.11   53.91                                                
 13 Digby, Simone I           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:36.63    1:38.09  
      39.12   58.97                                                
 14 Banick, Mary Margaret M   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:36.31    1:38.47  
      43.59   54.88                                                
 15 Groscost, Lucy E           9 Atomic City-SE       1:37.56    1:39.71  
      46.53   53.18                                                
 16 Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M     9 WA-KY                1:46.84    1:40.42  
      47.16   53.26                                                
 17 Hill, Claire F             9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:45.48    1:40.65  
      47.61   53.04                                                
 18 Bretscher, Laura A        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:41.01    1:40.79  
      46.10   54.69                                                
 19 Francis, Caroline R        9 WA-KY                1:45.27    1:41.23  
      46.87   54.36                                                
 20 Harris, Emma C            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:40.48    1:42.04  
      48.00   54.04                                                
 21 Murphy, Caroline G        10 HA-KY                     NT    1:42.55  
      49.57   52.98                                                
 22 Fugmann, Carly C          10 HA-KY                1:42.27    1:42.69  
      47.71   54.98                                                
 23 Flaugher, Mikala R        10 HA-KY                1:47.63    1:43.34  
      46.21   57.13                                                
 24 Tankersley, Abigail G      9 Atomic City-SE       1:40.35    1:44.68  
      48.35   56.33                                                
 25 Goldthorpe, Megan J       10 HA-KY                1:47.98    1:45.84  
      49.45   56.39                                                
 26 Hindersman, Sidney M      10 WA-KY                1:46.34    1:45.91  
      47.31   58.60                                                
 27 McCarter, Emily Grace     10 sac-SE               2:17.47    1:46.77  
      48.83   57.94                                                
 28 Bloomfield, Isabell L      9 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:47.83  
      48.85   58.98                                                
 29 Sunnenberg, Jessica M     10 WA-KY                1:51.27    1:49.85  
      45.23 1:04.62                                                
 30 Westle, Amanda L           9 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:54.57  
      49.04 1:05.53                                                
 31 Barber, Cameron M         10 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:55.34  
      52.80 1:02.54                                                
 32 Swaim, Natalie E          10 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:56.05  
      56.32   59.73                                                
 33 Keller, Sarah R            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:00.52    2:00.80  
      55.77 1:05.03                                                
 34 Kersey, Lauren F           9 TS-KY                     NT    2:18.20  
    1:01.14 1:17.06                                                
 -- Keener, Kloee R           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:09.15         DQ  
      Scissors kick
      53.10 1:05.94                                                
 -- Kolter, Carley M           9 TS-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
      59.94 1:13.20                                                
 -- Whillock, Olivia H         9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
      58.50 1:09.89                                                
 -- Fritz, Bailey N            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
      54.53 1:00.63                                                
 -- Smith, Holly A             9 HA-KY                2:19.95         DQ  
      Scissors kick
      57.01 1:12.45                                                
 -- Whitton, Lanier V         10 WA-KY                1:31.39         DQ  
      Scissors kick
      40.60   53.47                                                
 -- Kabas, Alexa M             9 TG-SC                     NT         NS  
 -- Strafer, Emily A           9 TS-KY                1:49.08         NS  
 
Event 52  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Alex C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.49    1:10.91  
      33.10   37.81                                                
  2 Archer, Ethan S           10 WA-KY                1:15.31    1:13.50  
      34.22   39.28                                                
  3 Reams, Caleb L            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:18.45    1:18.59  
      36.27   42.32                                                
  4 Hils, Zachary C            9 WA-KY                1:26.24    1:19.46  
      37.96   41.50                                                
  5 Moretz, Drake A           10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:25.74    1:21.63  
      37.01   44.62                                                
  6 Mattingly, Chase T        10 HA-KY                1:23.24    1:23.84  
      38.44   45.40                                                
  7 Caudill, Jared R          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:23.04    1:23.98  
      39.12   44.86                                                
  8 Knight, Samuel G           9 sac-SE                    NT    1:24.39  
      39.76   44.63                                                
  9 Brown, Cole E             10 TS-KY                     NT    1:24.41  
      37.11   47.30                                                
 10 Sundeen, Daric W          10 TG-SC                1:24.31    1:25.40  
      40.32   45.08                                                
 11 Sanders, Ethan L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:37.15    1:27.82  
      40.63   47.19                                                
 12 Middleton, Sam A          10 TG-SC                1:28.76    1:28.47  
      39.80   48.67                                                
 13 Barnes, Tristan A         10 GSCS-KY              1:31.42    1:30.92  
      43.80   47.12                                                
 14 Hord, Brendan A            9 HA-KY                1:35.06    1:32.05  
      42.49   49.56                                                
 15 Holztrager, Matt J        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:37.69    1:33.82  
      42.23   51.59                                                
 16 Walton, Levi J            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:32.55    1:34.34  
      43.17   51.17                                                
 17 Morton, Charlie D         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:49.09    1:34.63  
      43.43   51.20                                                
 18 Hayes, Hunter C           10 HA-KY                1:28.80    1:34.76  
      44.10   50.66                                                
 19 Stull, Owen P             10 TG-SC                     NT    1:38.78  
      44.60   54.18                                                
 20 Klouda, Josiah B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:29.99    1:39.75  
      42.18   57.57                                                
 21 Engle, Eli U               9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:48.95    1:40.44  
      45.98   54.46                                                
 22 Hamilton, Jack P           9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:44.24  
      46.95   57.29                                                
 23 Barczak, Collin R          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:47.48    1:45.40  
      45.85   59.55                                                
 24 Webb, Hyatt B             10 HA-KY                     NT    1:50.79  
      49.66 1:01.13                                                
 25 Renfro, Warren J           9 KAC-KY               1:59.34    1:54.95  
      17.26 1:37.69                                                
 26 Metts, Wyatt W             9 TS-KY                2:00.40    1:55.45  
      50.78 1:04.67                                                
 27 Johnson, Blair B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:03.38    1:56.40  
      50.32 1:06.08                                                
 28 Zhang, Lawrence            9 Atomic City-SE       2:03.90    1:59.53  
      55.15 1:04.38                                                
 -- Id-lougssiyr, Ali J       10 TS-KY                1:53.42         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
      46.05   56.02                                                
 -- Hoag, Andrew M            10 TS-KY                1:43.65         NS  
 -- Young, PJ G                9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Hyden M         10 Unattached-SE        1:16.74         NS  
 -- Caneer, Clay C             9 HA-KY                1:51.72         NS  
 -- Oliveira, Blake A         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         NS  
 
Event 53  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitlauf, Katie R          8 WA-KY                  16.90      16.92  
  1 Smith, Addison E           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     16.76      16.92  
  3 Moczadlo, Melanie K        8 Atomic City-SE         18.14      18.36  
  4 Neros, Macy M              8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     17.59      18.67  
  5 Sanders, Lindsay C         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     18.55      18.95  
  6 Gabriel, Estelle R         8 TS-KY                  18.95      18.99  
  7 Coley, Bre J               8 LASO-VA                20.70      19.73  
  8 Freeny, Emily A            8 Blast-SE               18.92      19.87  
  9 Davis, Sallie A            8 Asheville S Club-NC    21.97      20.10  
 10 Swaim, Sarah A             8 SMAC-NC                   NT      20.32  
 11 McCune, Kristina G         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     20.80      20.57  
 12 Tymoszuk, Katie E          8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     20.71      21.43  
 13 Bloomfield, Riette I       8 GSCS-KY                20.44      21.90  
 14 Bailey, Rhayna K           8 WA-KY                  20.55      21.96  
 15 Hoyt, Anna B               8 Birmingham-SE          21.71      21.98  
 16 McLaughlin, Tori A         8 WA-KY                  22.09      22.07  
 17 Peck, Emily M              7 HA-KY                  21.24      22.26  
 18 Portwood, Abby L           8 GSCS-KY                23.32      22.76  
 19 Wilt, Abigail M            7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.19      22.80  
 20 Bell, Layton L             8 Asheville S Club-NC    23.16      22.97  
 21 Nikirk, Grace F            7 WA-KY                  26.71      23.48  
 22 Cleven, Annika R           8 Barracudas-SE          20.35      23.85  
 23 Jones, Sara Frances F      7 Asheville S Club-NC    30.39      24.23  
 24 McLemore, Phoenix J        8 WA-KY                  23.58      24.96  
 25 Martin, Emma E             7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.70      25.05  
 26 Sapp, Emma Claire C        6 WA-KY                  32.61      26.08  
 27 Rowe, Kendall E            7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    25.14      26.43  
 28 Darby, Mary Kate K         7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.56      26.91  
 29 Narayani, Niki A           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.11      26.97  
 30 Fister, Abbi E             8 WA-KY                  28.65      27.03  
 31 Hindersman, Abbigale L     8 WA-KY                  31.73      27.69  
 32 Penn, Mary Frances F       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.18      28.37  
 33 Stivers, Halle E           6 TS-KY                     NT      29.28  
 34 Ziegler, Lakelyn D         8 Barracudas-SE             NT      29.52  
 35 Green, Hallee A            8 GSCS-KY                33.34      29.79  
 36 Mohammadzadeh, Nasim S     7 WA-KY                  34.36      31.07  
 37 Keener, Sofee K            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.32      31.57  
 38 Newell, Mallory M          7 LCST-KY                   NT      31.74  
 39 Finchum, Sydney C          8 Gators-SE                 NT      33.96  
 40 Hood, Kaya L               7 WA-KY                  29.02      33.99  
 41 Grant, Madelyn G           7 HA-KY                     NT      34.56  
 42 White, Aliesha R           7 WA-KY                  38.26      34.80  
 43 Reynolds, MaryMichael B    7 WA-KY                  37.37      35.06  
 44 Stidham, Lainie S          7 GSCS-KY                32.38      35.11  
 45 Stephens, Sydney D         7 HA-KY                     NT      40.60  
 46 Portwood, Kelsey L         6 GSCS-KY                51.25      46.43  
 -- Bouche, Wilkinson R        5 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eubanks, Noelle R          6 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Harris, Abigail R          6 Atomic City-SE         33.10         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Wallen, Chloe B            5 WA-KY                  53.90         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Leopard, Chloe R           8 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sullivan, Tori Beth B      8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.04         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Meekin, Lillian G          8 WA-KY                  29.29         NS  
 -- Dodge, Rachel A            8 WA-KY                  30.70         NS  
 -- Tinklepaugh, Angelique H   8 SMAC-NC                   NT         NS  
 
Event 54  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horne, Thomas R            8 sac-SE                 16.77      17.38  
  2 Evans, Kobe C              8 Barracudas-SE          18.88      18.31  
  3 Engle, Micah B             8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     19.51      18.91  
  4 Brannock, Kaleb S          7 GSCS-KY                19.12      19.60  
  5 Mills, Braden P            8 KAC-KY                 21.03      20.36  
  6 Hines, Andrew D            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.83      21.23  
  7 Largen, Grant M            8 TS-KY                  20.08      21.56  
  8 Wallen, Zach Q             8 WA-KY                  23.54      22.77  
  9 Rafalski, Noah G           7 KAC-KY                 23.81      22.81  
 10 Kolter, Trent W            7 TS-KY                  23.81      23.25  
 11 Brester, Jack M            7 GSCS-KY                26.58      23.66  
 12 Hord, Will C               7 HA-KY                  22.12      23.79  
 13 Gaddis, Graham L           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.53      23.88  
 14 Gorham, Allan Thomas T     7 GSCS-KY                25.00      24.08  
 15 Allen, Perry D             8 HA-KY                  24.59      24.43  
 16 Harris, Noah W             8 Atomic City-SE         22.88      24.75  
 17 Webb, Hunter A             7 HA-KY                  23.40      25.61  
 18 Bowlds, Holden H           7 TS-KY                  23.66      26.03  
 19 Francis, Gabe C            8 WA-KY                  25.71      26.60  
 20 Henderson, Cason M         6 TS-KY                  28.39      28.39  
 21 Meade, Nathanael T         8 WA-KY                  27.68      28.83  
 22 Sellers, Elijah M          8 Blast-SE                  NT      29.02  
 23 Bracken, Dylan J           7 WA-KY                  28.67      29.60  
 24 Henderson, Keegan S        7 TS-KY                  30.12      30.12  
 25 Caudill, Corey A           7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    36.25      32.52  
 -- Edwards-Gunter, William    7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.39         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fritz, Caden J             6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Barnes, Larken L           8 GSCS-KY                36.37         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Featherston, Samuel G      6 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    38.71         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Elliott, Drew A            7 Birmingham-SE             NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Topor, Nolan J             8 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Price, Shafer D            5 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         NS  
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Kendall P       12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:07.29    1:05.08  
      31.42   33.66                                                
  2 Darby, Ashley E           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.99    1:06.57  
      32.94   33.63                                                
  3 Moorman, Blakeley R       11 TS-KY                1:09.87    1:07.28  
      32.56   34.72                                                
  4 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        1:08.12    1:07.55  
      33.51   34.04                                                
  5 Brazeau, Emma D           12 TS-KY                1:07.03    1:07.61  
      33.74   33.87                                                
  6 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        1:08.18    1:08.30  
      33.16   35.14                                                
  7 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                1:09.72    1:08.35  
      33.40   34.95                                                
  8 Goodrum, Claire E         12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:12.24    1:09.09  
      33.57   35.52                                                
  9 Graff, Courtney K         12 Unattached-SE        1:10.78    1:09.11  
      33.89   35.22                                                
 10 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.26    1:09.14  
      34.10   35.04                                                
 11 Lapps, Alli M             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.75    1:09.33  
      33.53   35.80                                                
 12 Anderson, Lillie K        12 TG-SC                1:11.65    1:09.54  
      34.02   35.52                                                
 13 Davis, Emily L            12 HA-KY                1:10.14    1:09.93  
      34.00   35.93                                                
 14 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        1:10.31    1:10.29  
      33.90   36.39                                                
 15 Gallmeier, Elisabeth T    11 Atomic City-SE       1:08.92    1:10.45  
      34.25   36.20                                                
 16 Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                1:12.45    1:10.63  
      34.68   35.95                                                
 17 Belcher, Lauren M         12 Barracudas-SE        1:08.98    1:11.05  
      35.66   35.39                                                
 18 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     12 TG-SC                1:10.77    1:11.68  
      35.10   36.58                                                
 19 Burchell, Laylee B        11 COLA-KY              1:14.92    1:11.80  
      35.11   36.69                                                
 20 Fuchs, Hannah R           12 TS-KY                1:09.02    1:11.98  
      34.85   37.13                                                
 21 Moretz, Indya R           12 Asheville S Club-NC  1:11.65    1:12.41  
      34.78   37.63                                                
 22 Fugmann, Britt E          12 HA-KY                1:12.29    1:12.47  
      35.75   36.72                                                
 23 Welsh, Blaire M           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:16.36    1:13.34  
      36.27   37.07                                                
 24 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE        1:13.84    1:13.42  
      36.57   36.85                                                
 24 Cesare, Grace M           12 UNAT-NC              1:14.33    1:13.42  
      36.20   37.22                                                
 26 Rafalski, Lily N          12 KAC-KY               1:13.37    1:13.53  
      36.58   36.95                                                
 27 Gerlock, Hannah M         11 Aqua Jets-SE         1:13.00    1:13.71  
      36.83   36.88                                                
 28 Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                1:12.47    1:13.72  
      35.35   38.37                                                
 29 Dobson, Kyrie A           12 WA-KY                1:15.28    1:13.93  
      36.28   37.65                                                
 30 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.36    1:13.96  
      35.72   38.24                                                
 31 Schwartz, Christina M     12 COLA-KY              1:13.36    1:14.20  
      36.21   37.99                                                
 32 Sapp, Gracie G            11 WA-KY                1:14.68    1:14.58  
      36.91   37.67                                                
 33 Thompson, Abby M          11 COLA-KY              1:12.59    1:14.87  
      37.25   37.62                                                
 34 Brown, Cameron A          12 TS-KY                1:17.17    1:15.51  
      36.97   38.54                                                
 35 Richard, Kaylie L         11 Barracudas-SE        1:17.86    1:16.10  
      37.06   39.04                                                
 36 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE       1:14.24    1:16.17  
      36.46   39.71                                                
 37 Hils, Madison C           11 WA-KY                1:16.18    1:16.28  
      37.27   39.01                                                
 38 Ly, Annie                 11 SMAC-NC              1:17.33    1:16.40  
      37.60   38.80                                                
 39 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.48    1:16.53  
      37.96   38.57                                                
 40 Smarko, Lauren L          12 COLA-KY              1:18.34    1:16.70  
      37.71   38.99                                                
 41 Morton, Jade A            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:15.00    1:17.09  
      37.66   39.43                                                
 42 Hatcher, Morgan P         12 sac-SE               1:19.57    1:17.34  
      37.08   40.26                                                
 43 Bowers, Annie C           11 Asheville S Club-NC  1:18.36    1:17.48  
      37.91   39.57                                                
 44 Wrightson, Abby M         11 WA-KY                1:22.12    1:17.76  
      38.22   39.54                                                
 45 Logan, Stevie C           11 Atomic City-SE       1:17.82    1:17.77  
      38.15   39.62                                                
 46 Wettack, Abby E           11 Barracudas-SE        1:16.50    1:17.83  
      37.58   40.25                                                
 47 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        1:21.33    1:18.04  
      38.29   39.75                                                
 48 Nunley, Sydney E          12 Atomic City-SE       1:18.51    1:18.49  
      38.35   40.14                                                
 49 Borum, Ashley M           12 TG-SC                1:19.83    1:18.54  
      38.02   40.52                                                
 50 Peterson, Erin C          12 SMAC-NC              1:19.07    1:18.66  
      38.18   40.48                                                
 51 Carr, Caroline A          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:17.98    1:18.70  
      38.66   40.04                                                
 52 Bortnick, Paige A         11 XA-NC                1:18.05    1:18.82  
      39.04   39.78                                                
 53 Metts, Grace E            12 TS-KY                1:23.65    1:19.01  
      39.17   39.84                                                
 54 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:18.67    1:19.21  
      39.32   39.89                                                
 55 Jones, Olivia N           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:19.25  
      38.22   41.03                                                
 56 Embury, Sydney Z          11 Atomic City-SE       1:21.84    1:19.30  
      38.37   40.93                                                
 57 Rollins, Leah N           12 sac-SE               1:23.80    1:19.59  
      38.77   40.82                                                
 58 Sigmon, Jenna L           11 XA-NC                1:19.96    1:19.74  
      37.96   41.78                                                
 59 Mundkur, Natasha G        12 TS-KY                1:19.09    1:20.12  
      39.69   40.43                                                
 60 Dixon, Lauren K           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:21.29    1:20.43  
      39.51   40.92                                                
 61 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        1:18.91    1:21.11  
      40.08   41.03                                                
 62 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE        1:22.39    1:21.12  
      40.26   40.86                                                
 63 Watts, Rachel E           11 sac-SE               1:21.50    1:21.82  
      39.58   42.24                                                
 64 Muraskin, Allysa L        11 Atomic City-SE       1:28.57    1:21.92  
      39.65   42.27                                                
 65 Tymoszuk, Stephanie M     11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:32.85    1:21.98  
      40.75   41.23                                                
 66 Ceausu, Nicole M          11 Atomic City-SE       1:20.78    1:22.18  
      40.63   41.55                                                
 67 Russell, Kennedy N        11 sac-SE               1:27.28    1:22.49  
      39.90   42.59                                                
 68 Whitaker, Sarah G         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:28.34    1:22.76  
 69 Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                1:23.20    1:23.74  
 70 Freeny, Caitlin E         11 Blast-SE             1:25.14    1:24.03  
      40.94   43.09                                                
 71 Widmer, Natalie G         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:28.86    1:24.08  
      40.07   44.01                                                
 72 Charlton, Sarah A         12 Gators-SE            1:26.89    1:24.31  
      41.03   43.28                                                
 73 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:30.84    1:24.42  
      41.43   42.99                                                
 74 Serad, Shellby R          11 TS-KY                1:25.65    1:25.06  
      42.64   42.42                                                
 75 Rogers, Sarah Kate K      12 Atomic City-SE       1:23.90    1:25.18  
      40.81   44.37                                                
 76 Stucke, Amelia A          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.70    1:25.28  
      41.58   43.70                                                
 77 Zhang, Chen Chen          11 Atomic City-SE       1:28.79    1:25.51  
      42.09   43.42                                                
 78 Lloyd, Emma C             11 WA-KY                1:20.44    1:25.77  
      41.98   43.79                                                
 79 Hayes, Kaitlyn T          12 HA-KY                1:21.87    1:25.89  
      41.75   44.14                                                
 80 Hicks, Callie C           11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:24.27    1:26.14  
      41.73   44.41                                                
 81 McKee, Lily G             12 Atomic City-SE       1:31.57    1:26.54  
      43.86   42.68                                                
 82 Gaddis, Ashlin G          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:29.95    1:26.73  
 83 Gaddis, Jacqueline R      12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:24.08    1:26.79  
      43.02   43.77                                                
 84 Todd, Haley A             11 WA-KY                1:45.07    1:26.80  
      43.29   43.51                                                
 85 Lyons, Sarah E            11 GSCS-KY              1:35.53    1:27.43  
      41.31   46.12                                                
 86 Greene, Callie L          11 sac-SE               1:30.42    1:27.94  
      43.04   44.90                                                
 87 Collins, Erin R           11 WA-KY                1:23.81    1:28.04  
      42.72   45.32                                                
 88 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE             1:27.32    1:29.34  
      43.06   46.28                                                
 89 Hudgins, Rachel C         11 LASO-VA              1:31.09    1:29.49  
      41.56   47.93                                                
 90 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                1:24.82    1:29.63  
      43.37   46.26                                                
 91 Ballengee, Ashley N       12 LASO-VA              1:35.17    1:30.59  
 92 Hetzel-Ebben, Hannah L    11 WA-KY                     NT    1:30.64  
      43.68   46.96                                                
 93 Cooper, Abigail S         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:33.35    1:31.31  
      44.07   47.24                                                
 94 Frost, Summer R           11 LCST-KY              1:36.40    1:31.95  
      43.29   48.66                                                
 95 Drake, Madison M          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:32.34  
      44.31   48.03                                                
 96 Fitzgerald, Sydney R      11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:31.53    1:32.39  
      45.22   47.17                                                
 97 Sundeen, Sami E           11 TG-SC                1:33.62    1:33.99  
 98 Massey, Olivia L          12 TG-SC                1:36.09    1:35.43  
      45.81   49.62                                                
 99 Yanders, Mollie E         11 LCST-KY              1:57.85    1:41.88  
      50.54   51.34                                                
100 Dukes, Tia E              11 Atomic City-SE       1:41.80    1:42.03  
101 Isaacs, Haley R           11 LCST-KY                   NT    1:45.15  
      49.74   55.41                                                
102 Barnes, Autumn C          11 Gators-SE                 NT    1:46.64  
      50.48   56.16                                                
103 Orr, Savannah B           11 LASO-VA              1:43.52    1:47.40  
      49.43   57.97                                                
104 Hira, Asheka S            11 Gators-SE                 NT    2:00.10  
      54.62 1:05.48                                                
105 Ingleston, Lauren M       11 Blast-SE             2:07.64    2:03.27  
      58.84 1:04.43                                                
106 Langer, Emily A           12 Gators-SE                 NT    2:08.28  
      57.45 1:10.83                                                
107 Barnes, Arden S           12 GSCS-KY              2:39.14    2:10.00  
    1:04.25 1:05.75                                                
 -- Luttrell, Allison M       12 LCST-KY                   NT         NS  
 -- Swaim, Rachel N           12 SMAC-NC                   NT         NS  
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bisher, Clay C            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    59.47    1:00.60  
      29.52   31.08                                                
  2 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE        1:00.17    1:02.41  
      30.56   31.85                                                
  3 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.54    1:03.53  
      30.96   32.57                                                
  4 Younger, Cameron C        12 HA-KY                1:05.84    1:06.53  
      32.78   33.75                                                
  5 Clark, Landon L           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:05.15    1:07.16  
      33.18   33.98                                                
  6 Naff, Wilson G            12 LASO-VA              1:07.74    1:07.49  
      21.34   46.15                                                
  7 Woo, Nicholas J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.73    1:09.24  
      33.11   36.13                                                
  8 McFalls, Matthew D        12 sac-SE               1:10.93    1:09.43  
      34.10   35.33                                                
  9 Bode, Matthew C           12 TS-KY                1:07.84    1:09.51  
      34.27   35.24                                                
 10 Kittredge, Clint K        12 TG-SC                1:12.21    1:09.64  
      34.43   35.21                                                
 11 Calhoun, Mason R          12 SMAC-NC              1:09.28    1:09.71  
      34.14   35.57                                                
 12 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.74    1:09.75  
      34.39   35.36                                                
 13 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.23    1:10.24  
      33.44   36.80                                                
 14 Zhu, Michael M            12 WA-KY                1:12.79    1:10.27  
      34.12   36.15                                                
 15 Catron, Reese D           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.64    1:10.49  
      34.36   36.13                                                
 16 Brazeau, Luc D            12 TS-KY                1:12.81    1:10.88  
      34.42   36.46                                                
 17 Zambrano, Alberto         11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:13.58    1:11.58  
      34.76   36.82                                                
 18 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.57    1:11.65  
      34.86   36.79                                                
 19 Harless, Joshua D         12 Barracudas-SE        1:13.84    1:11.98  
      35.67   36.31                                                
 20 Soehn, Grant C            12 GAT-SE               1:13.99    1:12.22  
      35.62   36.60                                                
 21 Claiborne, Tyson L        12 sac-SE               1:16.47    1:12.24  
 22 Chang, Daniel W           11 Barracudas-SE        1:09.95    1:12.59  
      35.09   37.50                                                
 23 Hudson, Brandt H          12 Gators-SE            1:13.31    1:12.98  
      34.75   38.23                                                
 24 Bales, Matthew T          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.39    1:13.00  
      35.29   37.71                                                
 25 Keaton, Davis M           12 TG-SC                1:11.93    1:13.06  
      35.28   37.78                                                
 26 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE        1:16.95    1:13.16  
      35.64   37.52                                                
 27 Webb, Harrison M          12 HA-KY                1:15.43    1:13.42  
      35.24   38.18                                                
 28 Bond, Addison J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:16.76    1:16.53  
      37.14   39.39                                                
 29 Casey, Christian L        12 WA-KY                1:17.08    1:16.81  
      38.24   38.57                                                
 30 Rollins, Grant G          11 sac-SE               1:12.94    1:16.84  
      37.60   39.24                                                
 31 Wilson, Peyton T          12 Barracudas-SE        1:15.87    1:17.12  
      38.32   38.80                                                
 32 Jones, Josh J             11 Asheville S Club-NC  1:18.34    1:17.19  
      38.00   39.19                                                
 33 Sullivan-Moore, Sam J     12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:15.69    1:17.27  
      36.84   40.43                                                
 34 Schwartz, James W         11 COLA-KY              1:18.06    1:17.31  
      38.23   39.08                                                
 35 Drake, Taylor T           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:26.12    1:17.51  
      37.37   40.14                                                
 36 Dovgan, Matt D            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:20.99    1:18.19  
      38.01   40.18                                                
 37 Sutphin, Drew A           12 HA-KY                1:16.93    1:19.47  
 38 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:22.54    1:19.87  
      39.73   40.14                                                
 39 Fowler, Jared C           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:19.08    1:20.10  
      39.29   40.81                                                
 40 Claiborne, Cannon H       11 sac-SE               1:18.40    1:20.16  
      39.13   41.03                                                
 41 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE        1:35.02    1:20.17  
      39.02   41.15                                                
 42 Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA              1:22.60    1:20.47  
      40.58   39.89                                                
 43 Gump, Jacob N             12 Atomic City-SE       1:17.68    1:21.04  
      38.73   42.31                                                
 44 Glafenhein, Chris D       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:17.39    1:21.27  
      39.86   41.41                                                
 45 Hall, Noah G              11 HA-KY                1:22.14    1:21.39  
      41.27   40.12                                                
 46 Breeding, Strohmann W     12 HA-KY                1:19.07    1:21.58  
      24.34   57.24                                                
 47 MacDonald, Jack W         12 SMAC-NC              1:25.16    1:22.12  
      39.20   42.92                                                
 48 Rowe, Isaac S             12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:30.97    1:22.66  
      40.61   42.05                                                
 49 Schechter, Paul C         11 Atomic City-SE       1:25.93    1:23.70  
      40.10   43.60                                                
 50 Dixon, Chris C            11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:28.26    1:24.05  
      41.04   43.01                                                
 51 Husain, Taha M            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:24.67    1:24.63  
      40.89   43.74                                                
 52 Siebenthaler, Wesley A    11 WA-KY                1:24.34    1:24.85  
      42.04   42.81                                                
 53 Pyle, Chris A             11 KAC-KY               1:19.48    1:24.88  
      40.15   44.73                                                
 54 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                1:22.96    1:25.37  
      42.49   42.88                                                
 55 Chance, Andy M            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:32.36    1:25.95  
      40.96   44.99                                                
 56 Foster, Marlon A          11 TS-KY                1:28.77    1:28.65  
      42.64   46.01                                                
 57 Stenhouse, Evan G         11 TG-SC                1:30.63    1:29.02  
      43.80   45.22                                                
 58 Hoyt, James S             11 Birmingham-SE        1:28.28    1:30.12  
      44.28   45.84                                                
 59 Tidwell, Jake M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:31.90  
      45.05   46.85                                                
 60 Primka, Dan A             11 Atomic City-SE       1:30.76    1:32.18  
      43.84   48.34                                                
 61 Smith, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:32.22  
 62 Murphy, Daniel Z          11 HA-KY                1:44.37    1:32.34  
 63 Bracey, Spencer W         11 Barracudas-SE        1:30.69    1:33.32  
      18.23 1:15.09                                                
 64 Fox, Mason K              11 sac-SE               1:31.95    1:33.79  
      43.44   50.35                                                
 65 Buchanan, Connor A        11 TG-SC                1:33.87    1:34.46  
      45.08   49.38                                                
 66 Shults, Austin R          11 LCST-KY                   NT    1:34.50  
      46.49   48.01                                                
 67 Bates, Sam W              11 TS-KY                1:38.40    1:35.31  
      21.71 1:13.60                                                
 68 Vogel, Aaron R            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:38.77    1:35.85  
      44.06   51.79                                                
 69 Dukes, Chandler C         11 Atomic City-SE       1:36.04    1:37.64  
      48.53   49.11                                                
 70 Ubellacker, Samuel L      11 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:42.11  
      51.39   50.72                                                
 71 Casey, Kellen K           11 WA-KY                1:43.15    1:43.43  
      50.91   52.52                                                
 72 Wislocki, Luke A          11 TS-KY                1:54.79    1:43.80  
      49.12   54.68                                                
 73 Cook, Wyatt W             11 Gators-SE            1:49.57    1:50.05  
      52.28   57.77                                                
 74 Nolte, Will B             11 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:50.23  
      54.46   55.77                                                
 75 Wislocki, Jake D          12 TS-KY                     NT    1:51.18  
 76 Powell, Tate P            12 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:52.66  
      52.28 1:00.38                                                
 77 McCarter, Jacob E         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:54.84  
      54.68 1:00.16                                                
 -- Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                1:10.87         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
      34.94   37.47                                                
 -- Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                1:18.97         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
      37.86   40.62                                                
 -- Dukes, Logan L            11 Atomic City-SE       1:37.82         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Davis, Connor C           11 HA-KY                1:47.08         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
      52.12   52.22                                                
 -- Burnett, Sterling B       11 sac-SE               1:20.17         NS  
 -- Young, John C             11 TS-KY                1:14.05         NS  
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Glenna K          10 Unattached-SE        1:12.78    1:14.32  
      36.84   37.48                                                
  2 Laning, Erica I           10 Atomic City-SE       1:22.16    1:16.95  
      37.14   39.81                                                
  3 Myers, Lindsey L          10 GAT-SE               1:18.95    1:17.25  
      38.16   39.09                                                
  4 Wolfenbarger, Madeleine   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.35    1:17.26  
      37.12   40.14                                                
  5 Ragsdale, Sydney T        10 Atomic City-SE       1:17.36    1:17.75  
      36.97   40.78                                                
  6 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      10 TG-SC                1:21.68    1:20.02  
      39.16   40.86                                                
  7 Whitton, Lanier V         10 WA-KY                1:22.52    1:20.94  
      40.00   40.94                                                
  8 Price, Braeden L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:21.66    1:21.06  
      39.43   41.63                                                
  9 Cesare, Tessa M           10 UNAT-NC              1:19.14    1:21.20  
      39.38   41.82                                                
 10 Shepherd, Lauren S        10 COLA-KY              1:23.42    1:23.16  
      40.48   42.68                                                
 11 Lawson, Heidi L           10 GAT-SE               1:25.05    1:23.29  
      40.99   42.30                                                
 12 Rumpp, Abigail M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.12    1:23.91  
      41.53   42.38                                                
 13 Gerlock, Claire A          9 Aqua Jets-SE         1:25.00    1:24.35  
      42.18   42.17                                                
 14 Payne, Victoria N         10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:25.68    1:24.55  
      41.16   43.39                                                
 15 Ivey, Emma R               9 WA-KY                1:25.00    1:24.81  
      43.37   41.44                                                
 16 Arthur, Maddie C           9 Unattached-SE        1:29.39    1:25.29  
      41.18   44.11                                                
 17 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     10 WA-KY                1:29.24    1:25.35  
      41.31   44.04                                                
 18 Serad, Ashley M           10 TS-KY                1:24.30    1:26.48  
      41.88   44.60                                                
 19 Penn, Libby C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:28.66    1:26.66  
      41.50   45.16                                                
 20 Iler, Lily H              10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:31.67    1:27.83  
      44.48   43.35                                                
 21 Mills, Megan R            10 KAC-KY               1:29.74    1:27.97  
      41.33   46.64                                                
 22 Hatcher, Julia M          10 COLA-KY              1:29.28    1:28.65  
      42.76   45.89                                                
 23 Flaugher, Mikala R        10 HA-KY                1:30.67    1:29.26  
      42.82   46.44                                                
 24 Love, Hannah M            10 Barracudas-SE             NT    1:29.91  
      44.17   45.74                                                
 25 Powell, Whitney E          9 WA-KY                1:32.13    1:30.63  
      44.12   46.51                                                
 26 Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M     9 WA-KY                1:43.09    1:31.03  
      44.31   46.72                                                
 27 Francis, Caroline R        9 WA-KY                1:31.31    1:31.17  
      45.47   45.70                                                
 28 Butler, Erin K             9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:32.44    1:31.19  
      45.84   45.35                                                
 29 Hartung, Sarah E          10 Blast-SE             1:33.61    1:31.52  
      43.59   47.93                                                
 30 Strafer, Emily A           9 TS-KY                1:32.73    1:31.86  
      44.64   47.22                                                
 31 Broussard, Sydney G       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:39.96    1:33.57  
      45.83   47.74                                                
 32 Topor, Zoe G              10 Blast-SE             1:35.39    1:34.46  
      45.29   49.17                                                
 33 Carpenter, Sydney N       10 GSCS-KY              1:37.13    1:34.54  
      45.95   48.59                                                
 34 Benko, Payton N            9 Atomic City-SE       1:33.32    1:34.57  
      45.92   48.65                                                
 35 Goldthorpe, Megan J       10 HA-KY                1:35.33    1:34.62  
      45.78   48.84                                                
 36 Hill, Claire F             9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:35.97    1:34.90  
      47.07   47.83                                                
 37 Marmo, Grace K            10 Barracudas-SE        1:40.04    1:35.43  
      45.46   49.97                                                
 38 Harris, Leah A             9 Atomic City-SE       1:33.01    1:35.96  
      47.16   48.80                                                
 39 Vanhoeve, Abigail K       10 KAC-KY               1:34.40    1:36.08  
      46.61   49.47                                                
 40 Ferrier, Audra E           9 HA-KY                1:33.48    1:36.26  
      46.02   50.24                                                
 41 Fugmann, Carly C          10 HA-KY                1:35.16    1:36.61  
      46.15   50.46                                                
 42 Bloomfield, Isabell L      9 GSCS-KY              1:35.63    1:36.68  
      48.09   48.59                                                
 43 Sunnenberg, Jessica M     10 WA-KY                1:34.63    1:36.81  
      45.05   51.76                                                
 44 Gallmeier, Esther A        9 Atomic City-SE       1:39.55    1:38.44  
      49.51   48.93                                                
 45 Peters, Olivia M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:38.79  
      47.45   51.34                                                
 46 Keller, Sarah R            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:39.85  
      49.18   50.67                                                
 47 Swaim, Natalie E          10 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:40.04  
      48.22   51.82                                                
 48 Embury, Shane A            9 Atomic City-SE            NT    1:40.89  
      48.77   52.12                                                
 49 Myers, Kelsie D            9 GAT-SE                    NT    1:40.92  
      47.46   53.46                                                
 50 Laughlin, Jenna C          9 Blast-SE             1:42.43    1:41.28  
      49.34   51.94                                                
 51 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             1:43.13    1:41.60  
      49.33   52.27                                                
 52 Groscost, Lucy E           9 Atomic City-SE       1:37.19    1:41.76  
      49.09   52.67                                                
 53 Murphy, Caroline G        10 HA-KY                1:46.44    1:43.30  
      50.52   52.78                                                
 54 Kriegler, Abby R           9 Asheville S Club-NC  2:00.54    1:43.90  
      51.32   52.58                                                
 55 Baumgardner, Megan L      10 GSCS-KY              1:57.50    1:44.28  
      50.69   53.59                                                
 56 Westle, Amanda L           9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:55.56    1:45.74  
      49.76   55.98                                                
 57 Kolter, Carley M           9 TS-KY                1:50.04    1:47.16  
      52.07   55.09                                                
 58 Jones, Alyssa A           10 GSCS-KY              1:52.23    1:48.78  
      53.48   55.30                                                
 59 Foster, Haley A            9 TG-SC                1:49.57    1:48.98  
      51.91   57.07                                                
 60 Eubanks, Danielle M       10 GSCS-KY              1:57.15    1:49.00  
      52.53   56.47                                                
 61 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             1:37.15    1:50.13  
      53.68   56.45                                                
 62 Kabas, Alexa M             9 TG-SC                1:40.33    1:50.24  
      52.94   57.30                                                
 63 Henry, Sarah A            10 LCST-KY                   NT    1:52.02  
 64 Kersey, Lauren F           9 TS-KY                2:00.86    1:52.17  
      53.79   58.38                                                
 65 Reagan, Hayley             9 sac-SE               1:53.61    1:52.27  
      50.94 1:01.33                                                
 66 Stephens, Kayleigh R       9 WA-KY                     NT    1:55.13  
      52.35 1:02.78                                                
 67 Hawse, Anna R             10 GSCS-KY              1:57.42    1:55.29  
      58.25   57.04                                                
 68 Snell, Erica A             9 Blast-SE                  NT    1:55.41  
      56.37   59.04                                                
 69 Nathan, Richa              9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:03.20  
      57.52 1:05.68                                                
 70 Stiles, Carli S            9 SMAC-NC              1:59.27    2:07.25  
    1:01.35 1:05.90                                                
 71 Gildrie, Talia B          10 Blast-SE                  NT    2:10.20  
    1:01.93 1:08.27                                                
 72 Stephens, Emma B           9 HA-KY                     NT    2:29.74  
    1:12.17 1:17.57                                                
 -- Blair, Olivia M           10 Barracudas-SE             NT         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
      52.13 1:00.12                                                
 -- Smith, Holly A             9 HA-KY                2:04.18         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
      57.72 1:02.45                                                
 -- Knox, Lynsey R             9 Barracudas-SE        1:40.45         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
      47.91   50.87                                                
 -- Gallmeier, Katharina M     9 Atomic City-SE       1:41.90         NS  
 -- Belcher, Caitlyn E         9 Barracudas-SE        1:31.42         NS  
 -- Darby, Alex C              9 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Patel, Aysha D             9 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Ramey, Keegan             10 TG-SC                     NT         NS  
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Owen K            10 Barracudas-SE        1:07.80    1:08.76  
      33.75   35.01                                                
  2 Archer, Ethan S           10 WA-KY                1:15.34    1:11.85  
      35.06   36.79                                                
  3 Hils, Zachary C            9 WA-KY                1:18.24    1:12.78  
      36.12   36.66                                                
  4 Hines, Alex C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.66    1:13.17  
      35.13   38.04                                                
  5 Sundeen, Daric W          10 TG-SC                1:15.70    1:16.23  
      37.77   38.46                                                
  6 Reams, Caleb L            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:18.82    1:18.75  
      37.35   41.40                                                
  7 Benko, Nathan J           10 Atomic City-SE       1:20.48    1:18.85  
      37.73   41.12                                                
  8 Groscost, Grant D         10 Atomic City-SE       1:22.52    1:22.21  
      40.62   41.59                                                
  9 Russell, Colin A           9 sac-SE               1:24.44    1:22.56  
      40.02   42.54                                                
 10 Caudill, Jared R          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:24.51    1:22.60  
      40.42   42.18                                                
 11 Wallen, Nathan C          10 WA-KY                1:29.50    1:22.97  
      40.06   42.91                                                
 12 Diamond, Casey            10 TS-KY                1:22.35    1:23.42  
      40.75   42.67                                                
 13 Brown, Cole E             10 TS-KY                1:40.19    1:23.69  
      40.31   43.38                                                
 14 Moretz, Drake A           10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:25.29    1:25.24  
      40.97   44.27                                                
 15 Byars, Daeton A            9 Atomic City-SE       1:29.86    1:26.06  
      41.91   44.15                                                
 16 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  10 WA-KY                1:49.61    1:28.12  
      44.11   44.01                                                
 17 Middleton, Sam A          10 TG-SC                1:26.77    1:28.51  
      43.27   45.24                                                
 18 MA, Michael               10 Atomic City-SE       1:26.30    1:28.58  
 19 Hayes, Hunter C           10 HA-KY                1:27.52    1:29.30  
      43.24   46.06                                                
 20 Ceausu, Edmond R           9 Atomic City-SE       1:29.24    1:29.60  
      44.33   45.27                                                
 21 Hord, Brendan A            9 HA-KY                1:29.31    1:30.54  
      43.39   47.15                                                
 22 Pappalardo, Christopher    9 TS-KY                1:31.72    1:30.72  
      43.71   47.01                                                
 23 Stidham, Josh T           10 GSCS-KY              1:32.94    1:31.09  
      45.59   45.50                                                
 24 Barczak, Collin R          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:37.78    1:31.48  
      44.39   47.09                                                
 25 Rafalski, Ben R           10 KAC-KY               1:36.20    1:32.45  
      43.74   48.71                                                
 26 Id-lougssiyr, Ali J       10 TS-KY                2:33.62    1:32.47  
      44.87   47.60                                                
 27 Gray, Kendall J            9 KAC-KY               1:49.01    1:34.10  
      44.66   49.44                                                
 28 Hamilton, Jack P           9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:34.31  
      45.16   49.15                                                
 29 Ruddy, Dylan F            10 WA-KY                1:59.50    1:35.52  
      45.69   49.83                                                
 30 Girish, Vivek S           10 Barracudas-SE        1:37.29    1:35.58  
      46.57   49.01                                                
 31 Renfro, Warren J           9 KAC-KY               1:45.65    1:39.51  
      48.51   51.00                                                
 32 Gerhardstein, Thomas A    10 WA-KY                1:45.84    1:40.52  
      49.24   51.28                                                
 33 Menke, Matt T              9 WA-KY                1:42.35    1:41.52  
      47.80   53.72                                                
 34 Cox, Bailey M             10 TS-KY                1:43.36    1:42.48  
      49.22   53.26                                                
 35 Jones, Linden w           10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:53.14    1:43.17  
      50.64   52.53                                                
 36 Gerhardstein, Phillip A    9 WA-KY                     NT    1:44.10  
      50.08   54.02                                                
 37 Walton, Levi J            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:41.62    1:44.90  
      52.26   52.64                                                
 38 Bowlds, Grant F            9 TS-KY                1:43.52    1:45.00  
      52.15   52.85                                                
 39 Cooper, Peter C           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.04    1:45.80  
      51.10   54.70                                                
 40 Blair, Lucas W            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:00.22    1:46.33  
      53.24   53.09                                                
 41 Rowe, Nicholas E          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY       NT    1:49.67  
      53.35   56.32                                                
 42 Hood, Marley M             9 WA-KY                1:43.83    1:49.99  
      50.78   59.21                                                
 43 Morrow, Crayton C         10 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:50.42  
      53.54   56.88                                                
 44 Webb, Hyatt B             10 HA-KY                1:43.27    1:52.99  
      53.30   59.69                                                
 45 Newell III, Trey A         9 LCST-KY                   NT    1:54.64  
      55.38   59.26                                                
 46 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE             1:50.25    1:56.78  
 47 MacDonald, Mason M        10 SMAC-NC              2:16.05    2:09.27  
    1:01.27 1:08.00                                                
 -- Zhu, Brian Z               9 WA-KY                1:44.75         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
      51.33   56.42                                                
 -- Metts, Wyatt W             9 TS-KY                1:41.23         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
      48.56   51.38                                                
 -- Reasor, Sean M             9 Atomic City-SE       1:55.90         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
      54.20   53.28                                                
 -- Catron, Spencer G          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
      44.87 1:08.57                                                
 -- Williams, Hyden M         10 Unattached-SE        1:23.27         NS  
 -- Caneer, Clay C             9 HA-KY                1:35.34         NS  
 -- Hoag, Andrew M            10 TS-KY                1:38.40         NS  
 -- Mattingly, Chase T        10 HA-KY                1:21.76         NS  
      40.00                                                        
 -- McCord, James T            9 Blast-SE                  NT         NS  
 
Event 59  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitlauf, Katie R          8 WA-KY                  19.98      18.32  
  2 Sanders, Lindsay C         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     19.70      19.29  
  3 Morrison, Shelbi           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    21.51      20.31  
  4 Moczadlo, Melanie K        8 Atomic City-SE         20.17      21.02  
  5 Cleven, Annika R           8 Barracudas-SE          21.69      21.48  
  6 Tymoszuk, Katie E          8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.19      22.26  
  7 Freeny, Emily A            8 Blast-SE               22.40      22.67  
  8 Bailey, Rhayna K           8 WA-KY                  22.15      22.84  
  9 Peck, Emily M              7 HA-KY                  22.45      23.03  
 10 McLemore, Phoenix J        8 WA-KY                  26.26      23.22  
 11 Hoyt, Anna B               8 Birmingham-SE          22.95      23.34  
 12 Sullivan, Tori Beth B      8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.58      23.65  
 13 Ziegler, Lakelyn D         8 Barracudas-SE          26.88      23.99  
 14 Davis, Sallie A            8 Asheville S Club-NC    25.78      24.16  
 15 Finchum, Sydney C          8 Gators-SE                 NT      24.30  
 16 Swaim, Sarah A             8 SMAC-NC                   NT      24.36  
 17 Jones, Sara Frances F      7 Asheville S Club-NC    25.17      24.40  
 18 Feddock, Riley N           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    25.42      24.41  
 19 Wilt, Abigail M            7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.67      24.60  
 20 Darby, Mary Kate K         7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.47      25.02  
 21 Martin, Emma E             7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      25.80  
 22 Sapp, Emma Claire C        6 WA-KY                  27.63      26.03  
 23 Anger, Alli B              7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.61      26.17  
 24 Hoag, Katharine M          8 TS-KY                  25.61      26.22  
 25 Nikirk, Grace F            7 WA-KY                  24.70      26.56  
 26 Penn, Mary Frances F       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.92      26.86  
 27 Rowe, Kendall E            7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    25.75      26.96  
 28 Keller, Olivia G           6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.20      27.71  
 29 Stivers, Halle E           6 TS-KY                     NT      28.08  
 30 Mohammadzadeh, Nasim S     7 WA-KY                  30.46      28.60  
 31 Newell, Mallory M          7 LCST-KY                28.85      29.05  
 32 Fister, Abbi E             8 WA-KY                  29.50      29.42  
 33 Green, Hallee A            8 GSCS-KY                29.51      29.57  
 34 White, Aliesha R           7 WA-KY                  28.14      29.81  
 35 Harris, Abigail R          6 Atomic City-SE         28.97      30.15  
 36 Stephens, Sydney D         7 HA-KY                  34.09      30.39  
 37 Hindersman, Abbigale L     8 WA-KY                  27.83      31.11  
 38 Reynolds, MaryMichael B    7 WA-KY                  30.05      31.26  
 39 Leopard, Chloe R           8 SMAC-NC                   NT      31.96  
 40 Grant, Madelyn G           7 HA-KY                  33.26      32.02  
 41 Stidham, Lainie S          7 GSCS-KY                30.79      32.33  
 42 Portwood, Kelsey L         6 GSCS-KY                34.81      32.34  
 43 Wallen, Chloe B            5 WA-KY                  30.07      32.35  
 44 Eubanks, Noelle R          6 GSCS-KY                34.08      34.12  
 45 Hood, Kaya L               7 WA-KY                  31.91      34.13  
 46 Bouche, Wilkinson R        5 GSCS-KY                55.19      46.17  
 -- Dodge, Rachel A            8 WA-KY                  24.64         NS  
 -- Meekin, Lillian G          8 WA-KY                  26.33         NS  
 -- Tinklepaugh, Angelique H   8 SMAC-NC                   NT         NS  
 
Event 60  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horne, Thomas R            8 sac-SE                 18.94      19.31  
  2 Hord, Will C               7 HA-KY                  19.35      19.56  
  3 Robinson, Kyle B           8 LASO-VA                19.89      19.89  
  4 Serad, Will C              8 TS-KY                  19.82      20.36  
  5 Wallen, Zach Q             8 WA-KY                  23.25      21.56  
  6 Largen, Grant M            8 TS-KY                  19.85      21.63  
  7 Rollins, Bailey T          7 sac-SE                 22.38      21.86  
  8 Harris, Noah W             8 Atomic City-SE         22.08      21.87  
  9 Mills, Braden P            8 KAC-KY                 22.15      21.96  
 10 Coyle, Carter M            8 TS-KY                  22.53      21.99  
 11 Brannock, Kaleb S          7 GSCS-KY                21.16      22.12  
 12 Gaddis, Graham L           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.31      22.78  
 13 Kolter, Trent W            7 TS-KY                  23.76      23.20  
 14 Allen, Perry D             8 HA-KY                  23.32      23.49  
 15 Caudill, Corey A           7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    23.57      23.98  
 16 Edwards-Gunter, William    7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.55      24.36  
 17 Bowlds, Holden H           7 TS-KY                  25.88      24.37  
 18 Sellers, Elijah M          8 Blast-SE               26.22      24.44  
 19 Bracken, Dylan J           7 WA-KY                  26.48      24.66  
 20 Rafalski, Noah G           7 KAC-KY                 23.05      24.77  
 21 Henderson, Cason M         6 TS-KY                  24.40      25.19  
 22 Hines, Andrew D            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.00      25.30  
 23 Webb, Hunter A             7 HA-KY                  22.93      25.69  
 24 Featherston, Samuel G      6 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    27.09      26.09  
 25 Gorham, Allan Thomas T     7 GSCS-KY                25.09      26.10  
 26 Henderson, Keegan S        7 TS-KY                  23.95      26.81  
 27 Charlton, Jared T          7 Gators-SE                 NT      27.49  
 28 Meade, Nathanael T         8 WA-KY                  29.20      28.57  
 29 Barnes, Larken L           8 GSCS-KY                31.64      28.75  
 30 Price, Shafer D            5 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.01      29.37  
 31 Fritz, Caden J             6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.44      31.15  
 32 Elliott, Drew A            7 Birmingham-SE          28.48      33.01  
 33 Bretscher, Matthew R       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.94      33.65  
 34 Topor, Nolan J             8 Blast-SE               43.36      39.39  
 35 Williamson, John M         5 Blast-SE                  NT      58.84  
 36 Webb, Hayden C             4 HA-KY                1:18.14    1:11.67  
 -- Engle, Zeke A              5 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Francis, Gabe C            8 WA-KY                  28.61         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 61  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          25.76      26.10  
  2 Darby, Ashley E           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.19      26.49  
  3 Moorman, Blakeley R       11 TS-KY                  26.71      26.81  
  4 Goodrum, Claire E         12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    26.85      26.90  
  5 Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                  27.57      27.52  
  6 Davis, Emily L            12 HA-KY                  27.69      27.57  
  7 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE          27.70      27.61  
  8 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.52      27.72  
  9 Fuchs, Hannah R           12 TS-KY                  28.43      27.83  
 10 Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                  28.26      27.94  
 11 Stratton, Kendall P       12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    28.63      28.00  
 12 Gerlock, Hannah M         11 Aqua Jets-SE           28.34      28.29  
 13 Welsh, Blaire M           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    27.52      28.48  
 14 Anderson, Lillie K        12 TG-SC                  28.11      28.52  
 15 Fugmann, Britt E          12 HA-KY                  28.43      28.59  
 16 Cesare, Grace M           12 UNAT-NC                28.53      28.62  
 17 Gallmeier, Elisabeth T    11 Atomic City-SE         29.48      28.66  
 18 Brazeau, Emma D           12 TS-KY                  28.72      28.74  
 19 Sapp, Gracie G            11 WA-KY                  27.91      28.99  
 20 Walker, Anna E            12 WA-KY                  29.05      29.01  
 21 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE          28.18      29.03  
 22 Rafalski, Lily N          12 KAC-KY                 29.06      29.05  
 22 Lapps, Alli M             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.00      29.05  
 24 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.20      29.08  
 25 Brown, Cameron A          12 TS-KY                  28.53      29.26  
 26 Horne, Chandler L         12 sac-SE                 28.88      29.32  
 27 Morton, Jade A            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.33      29.39  
 28 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     12 TG-SC                  29.24      29.42  
 29 Burchell, Laylee B        11 COLA-KY                30.02      29.49  
 30 Nunley, Sydney E          12 Atomic City-SE         29.27      29.58  
 31 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                  29.77      29.67  
 32 Taylor, Melinda K         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.50      29.74  
 33 Hils, Madison C           11 WA-KY                  29.87      29.84  
 34 Dobson, Kyrie A           12 WA-KY                  30.45      29.88  
 35 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE         29.70      30.12  
 36 Graves, Alayna L          11 XA-NC                  30.68      30.21  
 37 Moretz, Indya R           12 Asheville S Club-NC    30.56      30.42  
 38 Freeny, Caitlin E         11 Blast-SE               30.77      30.44  
 39 Wrightson, Abby M         11 WA-KY                  31.97      30.55  
 40 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.19      30.68  
 41 Tymoszuk, Stephanie M     11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.42      30.70  
 42 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE          30.92      30.76  
 43 Mundkur, Natasha G        12 TS-KY                  31.27      30.78  
 44 Peterson, Erin C          12 SMAC-NC                32.92      30.93  
 45 Dixon, Lauren K           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    32.53      30.95  
 46 Thompson, Abby M          11 COLA-KY                30.18      30.97  
 47 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.15      30.98  
 48 Wettack, Abby E           11 Barracudas-SE          31.25      31.06  
 49 Bortnick, Paige A         11 XA-NC                  30.33      31.17  
 50 Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                  31.45      31.19  
 51 Drake, Madison M          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      31.23  
 52 Schwartz, Christina M     12 COLA-KY                31.44      31.25  
 53 Smarko, Lauren L          12 COLA-KY                30.57      31.29  
 54 Belcher, Lauren M         12 Barracudas-SE          29.28      31.50  
 55 Metts, Grace E            12 TS-KY                  30.38      31.55  
 56 Todd, Haley A             11 WA-KY                  31.67      31.58  
 57 Rogers, Sarah Kate K      12 Atomic City-SE         31.31      31.60  
 58 Carr, Caroline A          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.05      31.65  
 59 Embury, Sydney Z          11 Atomic City-SE         31.90      31.68  
 60 Hayes, Kaitlyn T          12 HA-KY                  31.38      31.78  
 61 Rollins, Leah N           12 sac-SE                 31.56      31.87  
 62 Ceausu, Nicole M          11 Atomic City-SE         32.23      32.03  
 63 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                  32.96      32.04  
 64 Logan, Stevie C           11 Atomic City-SE         32.46      32.20  
 65 Sigmon, Jenna L           11 XA-NC                  32.77      32.30  
 66 Hatcher, Morgan P         12 sac-SE                 32.28      32.35  
 67 Watts, Rachel E           11 sac-SE                 33.59      32.75  
 68 Russell, Kennedy N        11 sac-SE                 33.75      32.88  
 69 Lyons, Sami K             12 GSCS-KY                32.71      32.91  
 70 Widmer, Natalie G         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.01      33.06  
 71 Bowers, Annie C           11 Asheville S Club-NC    33.80      33.09  
 72 Cooper, Abigail S         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.42      33.20  
 73 Jones, Olivia N           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      33.23  
 74 Charlton, Sarah A         12 Gators-SE              32.22      33.27  
 75 Sundeen, Sami E           11 TG-SC                  32.59      33.28  
 76 Meeker, Madeline E        11 COLA-KY                32.31      33.65  
 77 Greene, Callie L          11 sac-SE                 34.29      33.67  
 78 Ostlund, Olivia A         12 Asheville S Club-NC       NT      33.68  
 79 McKee, Lily G             12 Atomic City-SE         33.72      33.74  
 80 Hudgins, Rachel C         11 LASO-VA                32.50      33.84  
 81 Muraskin, Allysa L        11 Atomic City-SE         34.21      33.86  
 82 Lyons, Sarah E            11 GSCS-KY                34.10      33.97  
 82 Stucke, Amelia A          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.12      33.97  
 84 Clark, Jordan E           11 WA-KY                  33.22      34.03  
 85 Whitaker, Sarah G         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.61      34.06  
 86 Hicks, Callie C           11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    33.04      34.26  
 87 Ballengee, Ashley N       12 LASO-VA                33.25      34.31  
 88 Gaddis, Jacqueline R      12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.55      34.37  
 89 Collins, Erin R           11 WA-KY                  34.35      34.74  
 90 Anguish, Katelyn C        11 Gators-SE              34.63      34.75  
 91 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE               35.33      34.88  
 92 Lloyd, Emma C             11 WA-KY                  34.28      35.20  
 93 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE               34.24      35.22  
 94 Serad, Shellby R          11 TS-KY                  33.98      35.24  
 95 McWilliams, Asha T        11 GSCS-KY                34.36      35.53  
 96 Dukes, Tia E              11 Atomic City-SE         35.32      35.59  
 97 Frost, Summer R           11 LCST-KY                34.86      35.77  
 98 Fitzgerald, Sydney R      11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.82      36.06  
 99 Bruckbauer, Jana S        11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.62      36.41  
100 Zhang, Chen Chen          11 Atomic City-SE         36.09      36.54  
101 Ingleston, Lauren M       11 Blast-SE               41.01      38.25  
102 Hetzel-Ebben, Hannah L    11 WA-KY                     NT      39.01  
103 Daulton, Sydney J         11 LCST-KY                39.94      39.98  
104 Todd, Savannah N          11 LASO-VA                44.02      40.39  
105 Barnes, Autumn C          11 Gators-SE                 NT      40.84  
106 Yanders, Mollie E         11 LCST-KY                41.72      41.15  
107 Francis, McKennah M       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.12      42.62  
108 Barnes, Arden S           12 GSCS-KY                40.14      42.71  
109 Isaacs, Haley R           11 LCST-KY                   NT      43.26  
110 Langer, Emily A           12 Gators-SE                 NT      43.92  
111 Orr, Savannah B           11 LASO-VA                39.19      44.14  
112 Hira, Asheka S            11 Gators-SE              58.47      51.84  
 -- Luttrell, Allison M       12 LCST-KY                35.49         NS  
 
Event 62  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.07      24.95  
  2 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE          25.34      25.85  
  3 Bisher, Clay C            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    25.14      25.88  
  4 Clark, Landon L           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    25.94      26.22  
  5 Zhu, Michael M            12 WA-KY                  26.55      26.42  
  6 Younger, Cameron C        12 HA-KY                  27.89      26.59  
  7 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.15      26.66  
  8 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.83      26.82  
  9 Bode, Matthew C           12 TS-KY                  26.61      27.32  
 10 Keaton, Davis M           12 TG-SC                  27.32      27.56  
 11 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.15      27.59  
 12 Kittredge, Clint K        12 TG-SC                     NT      27.61  
 13 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.13      27.62  
 14 Glafenhein, Chris D       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.34      27.70  
 15 Woo, Nicholas J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.54      27.77  
 16 McFalls, Matthew D        12 sac-SE                 27.77      27.79  
 17 Brazeau, Luc D            12 TS-KY                  27.42      27.84  
 18 Jones, Josh J             11 Asheville S Club-NC    29.37      27.87  
 19 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE          28.79      28.20  
 20 Zambrano, Alberto         11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    28.52      28.23  
 21 Dovgan, Matt D            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.51      28.34  
 22 Naff, Wilson G            12 LASO-VA                28.54      28.42  
 23 Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                  27.96      28.52  
 24 Soehn, Grant C            12 GAT-SE                 29.46      28.54  
 25 Hudson, Brandt H          12 Gators-SE              29.09      28.61  
 25 Catron, Reese D           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.43      28.61  
 27 Melhorn, Sam A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.67      28.88  
 28 Drake, Taylor T           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.04      28.91  
 29 Claiborne, Tyson L        12 sac-SE                 29.46      29.10  
 30 Casey, Christian L        12 WA-KY                  29.41      29.27  
 31 Harless, Joshua D         12 Barracudas-SE          29.52      29.37  
 32 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.53      29.52  
 33 Bier, Nathan M            12 Barracudas-SE          29.82      29.67  
 34 Webb, Harrison M          12 HA-KY                  29.72      29.72  
 35 Bales, Matthew T          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.58      29.73  
 36 Gale, Abraham G           11 Atomic City-SE         30.40      29.85  
 37 Bond, Addison J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.04      30.05  
 38 Schwartz, James W         11 COLA-KY                30.20      30.12  
 39 Sullivan-Moore, Sam J     12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.10      30.39  
 40 Rowe, Isaac S             12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    31.73      30.54  
 41 Gump, Jacob N             12 Atomic City-SE         30.32      30.55  
 42 Sutphin, Drew A           12 HA-KY                  33.73      30.62  
 43 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE          30.90      30.75  
 44 Tidwell, Jake M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.31      31.08  
 45 Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA                32.39      31.25  
 46 Fowler, Jared C           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.68      31.28  
 47 Wilson, Peyton T          12 Barracudas-SE          30.85      31.44  
 48 Schechter, Paul C         11 Atomic City-SE         32.44      31.55  
 49 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.42      31.60  
 50 Claiborne, Cannon H       11 sac-SE                 30.54      32.05  
 51 Husain, Taha M            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    31.21      32.20  
 52 Rollins, Grant G          11 sac-SE                 32.39      32.23  
 53 Dixon, Chris C            11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    33.06      32.77  
 54 Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                  33.22      33.00  
 55 Breeding, Strohmann W     12 HA-KY                  32.96      33.01  
 56 Pyle, Chris A             11 KAC-KY                 32.35      33.02  
 57 Hall, Noah G              11 HA-KY                  33.84      33.27  
 58 Ubellacker, Samuel L      11 GSCS-KY                33.39      33.28  
 59 Siebenthaler, Wesley A    11 WA-KY                  32.16      33.39  
 60 Foster, Marlon A          11 TS-KY                  33.42      33.54  
 61 Thomas, Ben D             11 Atomic City-SE         31.80      33.82  
 62 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE          33.89      33.95  
 63 Vogel, Aaron R            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.95      34.30  
 64 Smith, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.78      34.39  
 65 Stenhouse, Evan G         11 TG-SC                  33.31      34.52  
 66 Chance, Andy M            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.27      34.64  
 67 Murphy, Daniel Z          11 HA-KY                  37.36      35.06  
 68 Shults, Austin R          11 LCST-KY                35.17      35.09  
 69 Fox, Mason K              11 sac-SE                 34.30      35.30  
 70 Primka, Dan A             11 Atomic City-SE         36.23      36.13  
 71 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                  33.35      36.26  
 72 Casey, Kellen K           11 WA-KY                  36.31      36.47  
 73 Bracey, Spencer W         11 Barracudas-SE          37.13      36.98  
 74 Wislocki, Luke A          11 TS-KY                  43.58      37.63  
 75 Buchanan, Connor A        11 TG-SC                  35.44      37.81  
 76 McCarter, Jacob E         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      37.88  
 77 Gray, Andrew J            12 LCST-KY                   NT      38.28  
 78 Bates, Sam W              11 TS-KY                  37.29      38.82  
 79 Dukes, Logan L            11 Atomic City-SE         36.87      39.02  
 80 Davis, Connor C           11 HA-KY                  42.20      39.25  
 81 Powell, Tate P            12 SMAC-NC                   NT      39.66  
 82 Nolte, Will B             11 SMAC-NC                   NT      40.00  
 83 Wislocki, Jake D          12 TS-KY                     NT      40.02  
 84 Cook, Wyatt W             11 Gators-SE              37.84      40.41  
 85 Dukes, Chandler C         11 Atomic City-SE         37.52      40.51  
 -- Young, John C             11 TS-KY                  28.31         NS  
 
Event 63  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laning, Erica I           10 Atomic City-SE         30.03      29.67  
  2 Whaley, Glenna K          10 Unattached-SE          30.07      30.19  
  3 Price, Braeden L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.02      30.25  
  4 Cesare, Tessa M           10 UNAT-NC                31.17      31.23  
  5 Wolfenbarger, Madeleine   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.02      31.66  
  6 Lawson, Heidi L           10 GAT-SE                 32.73      31.91  
  6 Digby, Simone I           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.83      31.91  
  8 Ezell, Caroline M         10 WA-KY                  32.47      31.93  
  9 Hindersman, Sidney M      10 WA-KY                  32.79      32.07  
 10 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      10 TG-SC                  31.60      32.10  
 11 Myers, Lindsey L          10 GAT-SE                 32.13      32.18  
 12 Serad, Ashley M           10 TS-KY                  32.82      32.61  
 13 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE             NT      32.78  
 14 Rumpp, Abigail M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.76      33.00  
 15 Mills, Megan R            10 KAC-KY                 33.92      33.31  
 16 Whitton, Lanier V         10 WA-KY                  32.40      33.35  
 17 Gerlock, Claire A          9 Aqua Jets-SE           33.72      33.60  
 18 Love, Hannah M            10 Barracudas-SE          35.49      34.53  
 19 Ivey, Emma R               9 WA-KY                  33.73      34.57  
 20 Iler, Lily H              10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    34.83      34.68  
 21 Sunnenberg, Jessica M     10 WA-KY                  35.57      34.78  
 22 Brester, Madi E           10 GSCS-KY                33.60      34.82  
 23 Broussard, Sydney G       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.02      34.87  
 24 Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M     9 WA-KY                  35.56      35.36  
 25 Kegley, Paige C            9 LASO-VA                37.02      35.60  
 26 Penn, Libby C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.15      35.63  
 27 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     10 WA-KY                  35.44      35.71  
 28 Bloomfield, Isabell L      9 GSCS-KY                37.03      35.97  
 29 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE               36.65      36.09  
 30 Flaugher, Mikala R        10 HA-KY                  36.01      36.15  
 30 Carpenter, Sydney N       10 GSCS-KY                38.36      36.15  
 32 Marmo, Grace K            10 Barracudas-SE          37.13      36.16  
 33 Powell, Whitney E          9 WA-KY                  36.11      36.18  
 34 Peters, Olivia M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     39.59      36.61  
 35 Miller, Eliza K           10 COLA-KY                36.96      36.70  
 35 Meeker, Meredith E         9 COLA-KY                38.42      36.70  
 37 Benko, Payton N            9 Atomic City-SE         36.19      36.84  
 38 Arthur, Maddie C           9 Unattached-SE          35.58      36.94  
 39 Barber, Cameron M         10 GSCS-KY                36.14      37.15  
 40 Harris, Emma C            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.82      37.17  
 41 Hatcher, Julia M          10 COLA-KY                37.57      37.40  
 42 Francis, Caroline R        9 WA-KY                  35.29      37.55  
 43 Ferrier, Audra E           9 HA-KY                  37.71      37.58  
 44 McCarter, Emily Grace     10 sac-SE                 37.85      37.69  
 45 Strafer, Emily A           9 TS-KY                  37.14      37.92  
 46 Knox, Lynsey R             9 Barracudas-SE          40.62      37.93  
 47 Fugmann, Carly C          10 HA-KY                  36.49      37.96  
 48 Topor, Zoe G              10 Blast-SE               38.99      38.11  
 49 Bretscher, Laura A        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.97      38.12  
 50 Laughlin, Jenna C          9 Blast-SE               40.39      38.56  
 51 Vanhoeve, Abigail K       10 KAC-KY                 39.35      38.69  
 52 Fritz, Bailey N            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.59      38.73  
 53 Tankersley, Abigail G      9 Atomic City-SE         37.56      38.94  
 54 Hartung, Sarah E          10 Blast-SE               39.23      39.20  
 55 Hill, Claire F             9 Asheville S Club-NC    39.89      39.30  
 56 Ostlund, Bella I           9 Asheville S Club-NC    41.60      39.82  
 56 Myers, Kelsie D            9 GAT-SE                 40.43      39.82  
 58 Conner, Alexis A          10 GSCS-KY                40.38      39.85  
 59 Westle, Amanda L           9 Asheville S Club-NC    42.18      39.95  
 60 Embury, Shane A            9 Atomic City-SE         40.80      39.97  
 61 Whillock, Olivia H         9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     41.84      40.09  
 62 Keller, Sarah R            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.87      40.47  
 63 Goldthorpe, Megan J       10 HA-KY                  37.96      40.53  
 64 Baumgardner, Megan L      10 GSCS-KY                41.82      40.57  
 65 Gallmeier, Esther A        9 Atomic City-SE         40.42      40.65  
 66 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE               41.02      40.81  
 67 Pittman, Kristine R        9 XA-NC                  39.83      41.01  
 68 Jones, Alyssa A           10 GSCS-KY                44.47      41.37  
 69 Keener, Kloee R           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.00      41.41  
 70 Murphy, Caroline G        10 HA-KY                  40.51      41.59  
 71 Kriegler, Abby R           9 Asheville S Club-NC    43.26      41.62  
 72 Foster, Haley A            9 TG-SC                  42.45      41.98  
 73 Hawse, Anna R             10 GSCS-KY                42.07      42.60  
 74 Kabas, Alexa M             9 TG-SC                  41.39      42.85  
 75 Snell, Erica A             9 Blast-SE               48.79      43.22  
 76 Eubanks, Danielle M       10 GSCS-KY                45.11      43.49  
 77 Kersey, Lauren F           9 TS-KY                  45.79      43.53  
 78 Stiles, Carli S            9 SMAC-NC                44.43      44.67  
 79 Anger, Abby J             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     48.83      45.23  
 80 Kolter, Carley M           9 TS-KY                  42.50      46.18  
 81 Montgomery, Shelby G      10 GSCS-KY                50.76      46.39  
 82 Smith, Holly A             9 HA-KY                  45.01      46.88  
 83 Nathan, Richa              9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.74      46.96  
 84 Reagan, Hayley             9 sac-SE                 51.75      50.40  
 85 Blair, Olivia M           10 Barracudas-SE          53.77      53.33  
 86 Stephens, Kayleigh R       9 WA-KY                  54.49      56.73  
 87 Stephens, Emma B           9 HA-KY                1:07.07    1:04.75  
 -- Belcher, Caitlyn E         9 Barracudas-SE          38.65         NS  
 -- Gildrie, Talia B          10 Blast-SE               42.36         NS  
 -- Gallmeier, Katharina M     9 Atomic City-SE         39.48         NS  
 -- Henry, Sarah A            10 LCST-KY                   NT         NS  
 -- Patel, Aysha D             9 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Ramey, Keegan             10 TG-SC                  36.26         NS  
 -- Darby, Alex C              9 Gators-SE              55.09         NS  
 
Event 64  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Ethan S           10 WA-KY                  30.32      28.66  
  2 Devine, Owen K            10 Barracudas-SE          28.54      28.69  
  3 Hines, Alex C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.76      29.37  
  4 Hils, Zachary C            9 WA-KY                  30.08      30.05  
  5 Brown, Cole E             10 TS-KY                  32.61      31.78  
  6 Morton, Charlie D         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.78      32.12  
  7 Klouda, Josiah B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.41      32.19  
  8 Caudill, Jared R          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    32.39      32.21  
  8 Moretz, Drake A           10 Asheville S Club-NC    31.53      32.21  
 10 Holztrager, Matt J        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.95      32.71  
 11 Sanders, Ethan L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.68      33.08  
 12 Benko, Nathan J           10 Atomic City-SE         33.10      33.19  
 13 Middleton, Sam A          10 TG-SC                  32.48      33.56  
 14 Wallen, Nathan C          10 WA-KY                  36.07      33.78  
 15 Mattingly, Chase T        10 HA-KY                  32.54      33.97  
 16 Knight, Samuel G           9 sac-SE                 35.08      34.02  
 17 Diamond, Casey            10 TS-KY                  32.78      34.04  
 18 Russell, Colin A           9 sac-SE                 33.97      34.18  
 19 Darby, Michael P          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.39      34.24  
 19 Johnson, Blair B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.31      34.24  
 21 MA, Michael               10 Atomic City-SE         34.61      34.68  
 22 Girish, Vivek S           10 Barracudas-SE          37.55      34.79  
 23 Engle, Eli U               9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.96      34.81  
 24 Hord, Brendan A            9 HA-KY                  34.29      34.98  
 25 Hayes, Hunter C           10 HA-KY                  35.97      35.17  
 26 Martin, Stephen S         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.51      35.40  
 27 Barnes, Tristan A         10 GSCS-KY                34.46      35.81  
 28 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  10 WA-KY                  49.05      35.96  
 29 Barczak, Collin R          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.37      36.16  
 30 Rafalski, Ben R           10 KAC-KY                 36.02      36.23  
 31 Stull, Owen P             10 TG-SC                  34.36      36.26  
 32 Gaddis, Richard M          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     37.58      36.37  
 33 McCord, James T            9 Blast-SE                  NT      36.39  
 34 Stidham, Josh T           10 GSCS-KY                37.25      36.47  
 35 Brown, Chase B             9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.42      36.62  
 36 Pappalardo, Christopher    9 TS-KY                  35.53      36.80  
 37 Cox, Bailey M             10 TS-KY                  38.47      36.90  
 38 Hamilton, Jack P           9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.39      37.29  
 39 Gerhardstein, Thomas A    10 WA-KY                  39.21      37.72  
 40 Shainberg, David T        10 Asheville S Club-NC    37.65      37.77  
 41 Gray, Kendall J            9 KAC-KY                 41.57      38.35  
 42 Id-lougssiyr, Ali J       10 TS-KY                  36.53      38.50  
 43 Blair, Lucas W            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.84      38.53  
 44 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE               37.52      38.63  
 45 Ruddy, Dylan F            10 WA-KY                  39.27      38.98  
 46 Bowlds, Grant F            9 TS-KY                  38.03      39.09  
 47 Webb, Hyatt B             10 HA-KY                  37.97      39.14  
 48 Walton, Levi J            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    36.89      39.50  
 49 Menke, Matt T              9 WA-KY                  37.90      39.92  
 50 Morrow, Crayton C         10 SMAC-NC                   NT      40.19  
 51 Metts, Wyatt W             9 TS-KY                  37.66      40.52  
 52 Ceausu, Edmond R           9 Atomic City-SE         37.98      40.59  
 53 Jones, Linden w           10 Asheville S Club-NC    46.48      40.63  
 54 Cooper, Peter C           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.68      41.72  
 55 Zhu, Brian Z               9 WA-KY                  41.89      41.89  
 56 MacDonald, Mason M        10 SMAC-NC                44.74      41.90  
 57 Zhang, Lawrence            9 Atomic City-SE         39.31      42.70  
 58 Reasor, Sean M             9 Atomic City-SE         47.30      42.86  
 59 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE               41.54      43.42  
 60 Gerhardstein, Phillip A    9 WA-KY                  45.56      44.00  
 61 Renfro, Warren J           9 KAC-KY                 43.60      44.13  
 62 Newell III, Trey A         9 LCST-KY                45.36      45.38  
 63 Hood, Marley M             9 WA-KY                  43.29      47.23  
 64 Lumsdaine, Timothy T      10 Atomic City-SE            NT      48.98  
 65 Rowe, Nicholas E          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    48.45      50.42  
 -- Young, PJ G                9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.36         NS  
 -- Hoag, Andrew M            10 TS-KY                  35.70         NS  
 -- Oliveira, Blake A         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.96         NS  
 -- Williams, Hyden M         10 Unattached-SE          31.13         NS  
 -- Caneer, Clay C             9 HA-KY                  38.48         NS  
 
Event 65  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitlauf, Katie R          8 WA-KY                  15.80      16.22  
  2 Sanders, Lindsay C         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     15.48      16.56  
  3 Cleven, Annika R           8 Barracudas-SE          16.32      17.01  
  4 Bloomfield, Riette I       8 GSCS-KY                17.32      17.19  
  5 Coley, Bre J               8 LASO-VA                17.14      17.28  
  6 Moczadlo, Melanie K        8 Atomic City-SE         17.32      17.50  
  7 McCune, Kristina G         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     18.23      17.62  
  8 Tymoszuk, Katie E          8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     17.22      17.64  
  9 Neros, Macy M              8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     17.77      17.75  
 10 Darby, Mary Kate K         7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     18.35      18.19  
 11 Morrison, Shelbi           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    17.79      18.24  
 12 Davis, Sallie A            8 Asheville S Club-NC    19.38      18.48  
 13 Sullivan, Tori Beth B      8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     19.31      18.70  
 14 Hoyt, Anna B               8 Birmingham-SE          18.83      18.83  
 15 Ziegler, Lakelyn D         8 Barracudas-SE          20.84      19.01  
 16 Freeny, Emily A            8 Blast-SE               17.70      19.12  
 17 Nikirk, Grace F            7 WA-KY                  20.10      19.22  
 18 Feddock, Riley N           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    19.31      19.26  
 19 Swaim, Sarah A             8 SMAC-NC                   NT      19.78  
 20 Bell, Layton L             8 Asheville S Club-NC    20.50      19.88  
 21 McLemore, Phoenix J        8 WA-KY                  19.57      20.12  
 22 Martin, Emma E             7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     20.28      20.84  
 23 Portwood, Abby L           8 GSCS-KY                22.45      21.07  
 24 McLaughlin, Tori A         8 WA-KY                  19.62      21.13  
 25 Wilt, Abigail M            7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     19.81      21.49  
 26 Finchum, Sydney C          8 Gators-SE              22.99      21.65  
 27 Penn, Mary Frances F       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     20.82      21.85  
 28 Narayani, Niki A           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     21.54      21.91  
 29 Stivers, Halle E           6 TS-KY                     NT      22.48  
 30 Sapp, Emma Claire C        6 WA-KY                  26.27      22.57  
 31 Anger, Alli B              7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.16      22.86  
 32 Keener, Sofee K            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.54      23.41  
 33 Green, Hallee A            8 GSCS-KY                28.47      23.50  
 34 Rowe, Kendall E            7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    21.86      23.56  
 35 Keller, Olivia G           6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.77      24.22  
 36 Reynolds, MaryMichael B    7 WA-KY                  25.74      24.24  
 37 Jones, Sara Frances F      7 Asheville S Club-NC    24.57      24.28  
 38 Fister, Abbi E             8 WA-KY                  25.74      24.35  
 39 Hood, Kaya L               7 WA-KY                  24.41      24.73  
 40 Newell, Mallory M          7 LCST-KY                29.35      24.85  
 41 Stidham, Lainie S          7 GSCS-KY                24.94      25.26  
 42 Mohammadzadeh, Nasim S     7 WA-KY                  24.22      25.35  
 43 Hoag, Katharine M          8 TS-KY                  20.32      25.78  
 44 Hindersman, Abbigale L     8 WA-KY                  24.54      27.09  
 45 White, Aliesha R           7 WA-KY                  26.88      27.49  
 46 Leopard, Chloe R           8 SMAC-NC                   NT      27.77  
 47 Wallen, Chloe B            5 WA-KY                  26.19      28.64  
 48 Harris, Abigail R          6 Atomic City-SE         28.90      29.84  
 49 Stephens, Sydney D         7 HA-KY                  34.53      30.05  
 50 Eubanks, Noelle R          6 GSCS-KY                38.07      30.22  
 51 Portwood, Kelsey L         6 GSCS-KY                28.68      31.46  
 52 Grant, Madelyn G           7 HA-KY                  28.92      31.86  
 53 Bouche, Wilkinson R        5 GSCS-KY                48.05      45.04  
 -- Tinklepaugh, Angelique H   8 SMAC-NC                   NT         NS  
 -- Meekin, Lillian G          8 WA-KY                  22.56         NS  
 -- Dodge, Rachel A            8 WA-KY                  26.51         NS  
 
Event 66  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engle, Micah B             8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     16.63      16.20  
  2 Wallen, Zach Q             8 WA-KY                  18.88      16.62  
  3 Cusick, Brady A            8 sac-SE                 16.74      16.98  
  4 Serad, Will C              8 TS-KY                  16.75      17.24  
  5 Rollins, Bailey T          7 sac-SE                 17.74      17.62  
  6 Robinson, Kyle B           8 LASO-VA                17.20      17.66  
  7 Gaddis, Graham L           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     18.24      17.82  
  8 Brester, Jack M            7 GSCS-KY                20.73      18.48  
  9 Mills, Braden P            8 KAC-KY                 18.48      18.52  
 10 Kolter, Trent W            7 TS-KY                  22.66      18.69  
 11 Hord, Will C               7 HA-KY                  17.81      18.72  
 12 Coyle, Carter M            8 TS-KY                  19.31      18.76  
 13 Brannock, Kaleb S          7 GSCS-KY                18.34      18.94  
 14 Harris, Noah W             8 Atomic City-SE         18.46      19.49  
 15 Hines, Andrew D            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     19.18      19.54  
 16 Rafalski, Noah G           7 KAC-KY                 19.35      19.94  
 17 Edwards-Gunter, William    7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     19.71      20.41  
 18 Sellers, Elijah M          8 Blast-SE               22.41      20.50  
 19 Caudill, Corey A           7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    20.75      21.10  
 20 Bracken, Dylan J           7 WA-KY                  22.41      21.31  
 21 Francis, Gabe C            8 WA-KY                  20.43      21.78  
 22 Meade, Nathanael T         8 WA-KY                  24.28      21.85  
 23 Gorham, Allan Thomas T     7 GSCS-KY                21.79      21.97  
 24 Henderson, Cason M         6 TS-KY                  21.76      22.91  
 25 Bowlds, Holden H           7 TS-KY                  20.08      23.11  
 26 Elliott, Drew A            7 Birmingham-SE          20.38      23.56  
 27 Webb, Hunter A             7 HA-KY                  20.44      25.00  
 28 Featherston, Samuel G      6 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    26.16      25.09  
 29 Charlton, Jared T          7 Gators-SE                 NT      25.63  
 30 Price, Shafer D            5 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.04      26.28  
 31 Bretscher, Matthew R       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.43      27.86  
 32 Topor, Nolan J             8 Blast-SE               47.64      30.30  
 33 Barnes, Larken L           8 GSCS-KY                25.10      30.75  
 33 Fritz, Caden J             6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.56      34.60  
 34 Engle, Zeke A              5 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      45.52  
 35 Williamson, John M         5 Blast-SE                  NT      56.94  
 36 Webb, Hayden C             4 HA-KY                1:05.22    1:17.56  
 
Event 67  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laning, Erica I           10 Atomic City-SE       2:19.11    2:19.44  
      32.49   35.31   36.11   35.53                                
  2 Whaley, Glenna K          10 Unattached-SE        2:26.50    2:24.14  
      32.12   35.80   38.21   38.01                                
  3 Price, Braeden L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.05    2:26.16  
      33.81   37.57   38.30   36.48                                
  4 Ezell, Caroline M         10 WA-KY                2:26.93    2:26.62  
      33.59   37.32   38.48   37.23                                
  5 Digby, Simone I           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:43.09    2:32.16  
      34.48   39.59   40.45   37.64                                
  6 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      10 TG-SC                2:35.43    2:32.46  
      34.76   38.26   40.40   39.04                                
  7 Wolfenbarger, Madeleine   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:34.77    2:33.71  
      35.52   40.44   40.70   37.05                                
  8 Banick, Mary Margaret M   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:36.81    2:36.06  
      36.64   40.58   40.21   38.63                                
  9 Cesare, Tessa M           10 UNAT-NC              2:37.31    2:36.52  
      36.26   39.89   42.23   38.14                                
 10 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        2:40.21    2:37.09  
      35.67   40.63   40.80   39.99                                
 11 Smith, Addison E           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:42.29    2:42.69  
      35.57   43.37   42.80   40.95                                
 12 Iler, Lily H              10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:48.47    2:47.29  
      39.33   44.28   44.41   39.27                                
 13 Brester, Madi E           10 GSCS-KY              2:46.95    2:47.32  
      38.96   43.95   44.35   40.06                                
 14 Ivey, Emma R               9 WA-KY                2:47.28    2:47.58  
      37.15   42.03   44.57   43.83                                
 15 Hindersman, Sidney M      10 WA-KY                2:50.28    2:47.86  
      37.74   42.66   45.64   41.82                                
 16 Shepherd, Lauren S        10 COLA-KY              2:37.57    2:51.77  
      37.29   42.68   46.48   45.32                                
 17 Kegley, Paige C            9 LASO-VA              2:59.97    2:52.85  
      40.13   44.30   45.69   42.73                                
 18 Butler, Erin K             9 Asheville S Club-NC  2:59.31    2:54.31  
      40.47   46.59   44.06   43.19                                
 19 Flaugher, Mikala R        10 HA-KY                2:53.82    2:54.48  
      40.58   44.37   46.00   43.53                                
 20 Harris, Emma C            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:02.17    2:57.08  
      40.57   46.88   47.02   42.61                                
 21 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     10 WA-KY                3:03.99    2:57.12  
      40.34   45.92   48.01   42.85                                
 22 Fugmann, Carly C          10 HA-KY                2:54.75    2:57.46  
      41.80   45.41   45.70   44.55                                
 23 Barber, Cameron M         10 GSCS-KY              3:02.42    2:59.96  
      41.89   47.98   45.66   44.43                                
 24 Bloomfield, Isabell L      9 GSCS-KY              3:05.45    3:00.37  
      41.79   46.87   47.10   44.61                                
 25 Harris, Leah A             9 Atomic City-SE       2:59.26    3:01.94  
      41.99   48.68   48.79   42.48                                
 26 Benko, Payton N            9 Atomic City-SE       3:04.74    3:01.99  
      40.50   47.07   48.75   45.67                                
 27 Coley, Bre J               8 LASO-VA              3:08.22    3:02.09  
      41.17   47.34   48.32   45.26                                
 28 Gabriel, Estelle R         8 TS-KY                     NT    3:02.53  
      39.93   47.13   48.79   46.68                                
 29 Topor, Zoe G              10 Blast-SE             3:10.08    3:03.31  
      40.99   47.47   48.85   46.00                                
 30 Carpenter, Sydney N       10 GSCS-KY              3:08.92    3:07.62  
      40.28   48.27   49.58   49.49                                
 31 Hartung, Sarah E          10 Blast-SE             3:12.37    3:09.15  
      41.62   48.30   46.99   52.24                                
 32 Fritz, Bailey N            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:24.24    3:11.83  
      42.00   49.53   52.34   47.96                                
 33 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             3:22.36    3:12.87  
      42.69   49.29   52.05   48.84                                
 34 Whillock, Olivia H         9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:26.40    3:14.38  
      45.25   50.51   52.45   46.17                                
 35 Peters, Olivia M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:15.58  
      41.37   50.68   53.26   50.27                                
 36 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             3:22.55    3:17.82  
      43.33   50.38   46.73   57.38                                
 37 Swaim, Natalie E          10 SMAC-NC                   NT    3:17.90  
      43.50   52.08   51.86   50.46                                
 38 Ostlund, Bella I           9 Asheville S Club-NC  3:19.00    3:22.98  
      43.40   50.94 1:48.64                                        
 38 Jones, Alyssa A           10 GSCS-KY              4:08.17    3:22.98  
      47.24   53.53   54.83   47.38                                
 40 Conner, Alexis A          10 GSCS-KY              3:28.62    3:28.14  
      49.94   53.17   55.47   49.56                                
 41 Baumgardner, Megan L      10 GSCS-KY              3:38.57    3:34.91  
      48.05   54.24   58.49   54.13                                
 42 Laughlin, Jenna C          9 Blast-SE             3:34.26    3:35.09  
      48.71   56.74   58.39   51.25                                
 43 Snell, Erica A             9 Blast-SE             3:50.03    3:35.57  
      49.06   54.99   58.46   53.06                                
 44 Eubanks, Danielle M       10 GSCS-KY              3:54.62    3:39.05  
      51.36   57.89   56.40   53.40                                
 45 Hawse, Anna R             10 GSCS-KY              3:20.97    3:47.96  
      49.77   59.99 1:03.67   54.53                                
 46 Anger, Abby J             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    3:50.43  
      49.35   58.07 1:01.51 1:01.50                                
 47 Montgomery, Shelby G      10 GSCS-KY                   NT    3:53.52  
      51.90 1:00.49 1:01.50   59.63                                
 48 Gildrie, Talia B          10 Blast-SE             3:39.03    4:03.02  
      54.61 1:03.68 1:05.88   58.85                                
 
Event 68  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Owen K            10 Barracudas-SE        2:18.66    2:18.09  
      33.20   35.50   36.42   32.97                                
  2 Reams, Caleb L            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:31.27    2:26.84  
      32.81   37.09   39.02   37.92                                
  3 Sundeen, Daric W          10 TG-SC                2:34.41    2:28.00  
      34.50   38.00   39.68   35.82                                
  4 Mattingly, Chase T        10 HA-KY                2:32.21    2:32.10  
      34.59   39.19   39.51   38.81                                
  5 Sanders, Ethan L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:41.23    2:34.63  
      35.49   38.99   41.54   38.61                                
  6 Horne, Thomas R            8 sac-SE               2:38.50    2:34.95  
      34.15   39.80   40.88   40.12                                
  7 Brown, Cole E             10 TS-KY                2:42.21    2:34.96  
      35.37   40.39   40.87   38.33                                
  8 Darby, Michael P          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:45.35    2:36.10  
      35.87   41.09   41.21   37.93                                
  9 Caudill, Jared R          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:42.04    2:38.17  
      36.25   41.23   41.49   39.20                                
 10 Moretz, Drake A           10 Asheville S Club-NC  2:33.60    2:41.72  
      35.96   40.38   43.41   41.97                                
 11 Groscost, Grant D         10 Atomic City-SE       2:40.81    2:43.95  
      36.97   42.51   42.55   41.92                                
 12 Morton, Charlie D         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:54.74    2:44.39  
      38.38   42.90   41.98   41.13                                
 13 Diamond, Casey            10 TS-KY                2:42.55    2:46.40  
      37.67   43.09   44.32   41.32                                
 14 Hord, Brendan A            9 HA-KY                2:59.12    2:49.46  
      37.11   42.99   46.24   43.12                                
 15 Stidham, Josh T           10 GSCS-KY              2:52.84    2:50.38  
      40.22   45.12   43.82   41.22                                
 16 Jackson, Pierce B         10 Birmingham-SE        3:03.25    2:51.03  
      38.88   43.92   46.33   41.90                                
 17 Cusick, Brady A            8 sac-SE                    NT    2:52.92  
      38.75   43.32   42.98   47.87                                
 18 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  10 WA-KY                     NT    2:53.18  
      38.85   45.32   44.59   44.42                                
 19 Martin, Stephen S         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:54.84  
      37.99   44.46   40.31   52.08                                
 20 Barnes, Tristan A         10 GSCS-KY              2:52.71    2:55.39  
      39.38   44.93   46.98   44.10                                
 21 Stull, Owen P             10 TG-SC                     NT    2:56.10  
      38.62   44.11   41.38   51.99                                
 22 Barczak, Collin R          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:36.16    2:57.49  
      39.76   45.71   47.43   44.59                                
 23 Pappalardo, Christopher    9 TS-KY                3:02.36    2:58.41  
      40.08   46.12   47.93   44.28                                
 24 Johnson, Blair B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:58.46  
      40.78   47.16   49.12   41.40                                
 25 Hamilton, Jack P           9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:58.76  
      39.78   46.78   43.12   49.08                                
 26 Gaddis, Richard M          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:08.01    3:00.77  
      40.16   47.32   49.16   44.13                                
 27 Wallen, Nathan C          10 WA-KY                2:55.83    3:01.03  
      40.30   45.58   51.56   43.59                                
 28 Brown, Chase B             9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:52.53    3:02.22  
      40.02   47.41   48.31   46.48                                
 29 Rafalski, Ben R           10 KAC-KY               3:12.74    3:03.87  
      39.75   47.99   47.99   48.14                                
 30 Shainberg, David T        10 Asheville S Club-NC  3:10.26    3:06.63  
      43.07   48.28   45.13   50.15                                
 31 Blair, Lucas W            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:04.86    3:08.19  
      41.84   49.20   48.74   48.41                                
 32 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE             3:10.75    3:08.42  
    1:31.20                   47.60                                
 33 Cox, Bailey M             10 TS-KY                3:07.89    3:11.96  
      41.58   50.01   50.62   49.75                                
 34 Robinson, Kyle B           8 LASO-VA              3:08.66    3:12.64  
      42.87   51.15   52.96   45.66                                
 35 Ceausu, Edmond R           9 Atomic City-SE       3:32.34    3:13.47  
      43.97   50.76   50.67   48.07                                
 36 Jones, Linden w           10 Asheville S Club-NC  3:23.65    3:16.52  
      43.95   50.68   52.80   49.09                                
 37 Walton, Levi J            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  3:06.85    3:18.01  
      43.78   51.36   54.02   48.85                                
 38 Catron, Spencer G          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:21.95    3:20.31  
      42.53   51.65   54.19   51.94                                
 39 Bowlds, Grant F            9 TS-KY                3:13.28    3:32.21  
      46.39   54.98   57.49   53.35                                
 40 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE             3:35.53    3:35.17  
      46.20                   57.53                                
 41 Morrow, Crayton C         10 SMAC-NC                   NT    3:39.16  
      44.15   57.36   59.20   58.45                                
 -- Cooper, Peter C           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:10.39        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Ruddy, Dylan F            10 WA-KY                3:11.47        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Byars, Daeton A            9 Atomic City-SE       2:55.17        DNF  
      Did not finish
      50.46                                                        
 
Event 69  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          1:40.40    1:40.53   40  
     1) Garner, Callie A 17             2) Wilson, Kristen N 18           
     3) Binkauskas, Danielle A 15       4) Haynes, Megan M 17             
       25.18    24.40    22.28    28.67                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:35.00    1:40.56   34  
     1) Peters, Madison L 16            2) Saint, Liz L 17                
     3) Carr, Allison N 15              4) Soufi, Mariam W 14             
       25.36    25.09    25.46    24.65                                    
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:39.06    1:42.51   32  
       25.79    26.15    24.82    25.75                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:38.00    1:43.51   30  
     1) Evans, Katie R 16               2) Nunnally, Lilly F 15           
     3) Kerman, Katherine R 16          4) Faulkner, Meghan M 17          
       27.17    25.31    24.76    26.27                                    
  5 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              1:44.16    1:44.79   28  
     1) Brown, Summer M 15              2) Pinion, Hannah M 17            
     3) Tutor, Lexi A 17                4) Higdon, Kennedy B 17           
       26.06    26.36    26.83    25.54                                    
  6 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    1:44.34    1:47.56   26  
     1) Cash, Mary C 15                 2) Stanley, Sam L 16              
     3) Allen, Emily A 15               4) Miller, Elizabeth L 16         
       26.88    26.54    26.88    27.26                                    
  7 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              1:46.55    1:48.10   24  
     1) Brown, Audrey K 17              2) Beasley, Margaret O 17         
     3) Banick, Kate E 15               4) Caldwell, Kate A 16            
       27.54    26.69    26.62    27.25                                    
 -- Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          1:44.87         NS  
 -- Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                    1:49.76         NS  
 
Event 70  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:26.00    1:28.41   40  
     1) Upchurch, Luke L 17             2) Swan, Robbie Q 18              
     3) Gibbons, Andy E 19              4) Madden, Eric W 18              
       22.52    21.93    22.33    21.63                                    
  2 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          1:30.44    1:30.07   34  
     1) Wrightson, Nick A 16            2) Parell, Paul D 17              
     3) Rush, Christopher G 17          4) Greenhalgh, George M 16        
       22.35    22.23    22.56    22.93                                    
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:29.56    1:30.93   32  
     1) Taylor, Isaac G 17              2) Bergeron, O'Neill J 18         
     3) Duck, Zeke H 17                 4) Baker, Hayden S 17             
       22.78    23.07    22.93    22.15                                    
  4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              1:31.56    1:31.16   30  
     1) Allen, Caleb L 16               2) Ward, Alex T 17                
     3) Thomas, Alex A 17               4) Lucheon, Jake M 18             
       23.13    22.40    23.11    22.52                                    
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:29.00    1:32.92   28  
     1) Freeman, Will R 18              2) Sweeney, Aidan P 15            
     3) Nguyen, Thomas Y 17             4) Khosla, Abhijan N 17           
       23.90    23.72    23.23    22.07                                    
  6 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              1:33.53    1:33.90   26  
     1) Pinion, Evan S 15               2) Mason, Zach D 18               
     3) Macnair, Blake A 16             4) Lucheon, Josh D 16             
       23.44    23.55    23.03    23.88                                    
  7 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          1:34.87    1:33.97   24  
     1) Kono, Yu R 17                   2) Kono, Rei M 17                 
     3) Gerhardstein, Chris J 17        4) Leer, Carter M 18              
       24.04    23.72    23.14    23.07                                    
  8 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              1:37.64    1:34.68   22  
     1) Myhre, Ben W 16                 2) Gill, Spencer S 17             
     3) Rasnick, Dylan T 16             4) Dovgan, Jake T 15              
                         23.13    23.97                                    
  9 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:36.52    1:35.02   18  
     1) Johnson, Luke E 15              2) Gault, James E 15              
     3) Willis, Dylan M 17              4) Laning, Nathaniel G 15         
       23.84    23.25    23.73    24.20                                    
 10 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT    1:37.97   14  
     1) Robinson, Joseph W 15           2) Christenson, Stephen J 15      
     3) Craze, Jordan W 15              4) DeWaard, Case T 18             
       24.22    26.76    24.56    22.43                                    
 11 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    1:39.14    1:40.99   12  
     1) Etterer, Joe W 16               2) Leiter, Bryan R 16             
     3) Lockhart, Drew A 15             4) Mills, Ben B 18                
       24.95    25.32    30.74    19.98                                    
 12 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                    1:45.98    1:46.06   10  
     1) Bolling, Marshall T 16          2) Hanson, Ryan D 17              
     3) Bradly, Spencer H 16            4) Barth, John R 14               
       26.43    26.31    25.88    27.44                                    
 -- Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           1:34.50         NS  
 -- Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       1:33.00         NS  
 
Event 71  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    1:43.01    1:44.58   40  
     1) Pittman, Genny G 14             2) Held, Madeline L 14            
     3) Wohlfarth, Maddie E 14          4) Lapham, Elizabeth L 13         
       25.67    26.12    26.37    26.42                                    
  2 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          1:45.86    1:46.64   34  
     1) Boone, Caroline H 13            2) Tinker, Victoria D 14          
     3) Sapp, Madison F 13              4) Wilk, Sandra C 14              
       27.41    26.44    26.16    26.63                                    
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:45.09    1:46.65   32  
     1) Owen, Whitney A 14              2) Rasnick, Kaylie E 13           
     3) Love, Lauren E 14               4) Gettelfinger, Caroline L 14    
       26.88  1:19.77                                                      
  4 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:48.58    1:48.70   30  
     1) Starnes, Samantha L 14          2) Ksarjian, Kristina E 14        
     3) Stansberry, Margaret E 13       4) Ott, Chandler M 13             
       26.76    27.38    26.92    27.64                                    
  5 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              1:50.99    1:51.70   28  
     1) Wang, Camilla L 14              2) Rochelle, Trecy K 13           
     3) Martin, Amanda E 13             4) Fortune, Lucy A 14             
       28.20    28.05    28.41    27.04                                    
  6 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          1:51.71    1:52.62   26  
     1) Burchett, Olivia N 13           2) Ezell, Paige E 13              
     3) Ruddy, Lauren M 13              4) Kono, Jessie J 14              
       28.92    27.05    29.23    27.42                                    
  7 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'A'             1:52.85    1:54.51   24  
     1) Goff, Haley E 13                2) Shalom, Ninti 13               
     3) Lautner, Morgan N 13            4) Demsey, Karlee A 13            
       28.35    31.17    29.06    25.93                                    
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              1:59.37         NS  
 
Event 72  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    1:34.75    1:32.77   40  
     1) Freeman, Will J 13              2) Byron, Eric D 14               
     3) Holmes, Corey J 14              4) McKinney, William H 14         
       23.92    23.14    22.98    22.73                                    
  2 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       1:35.93    1:33.34   34  
     1) Girdler, Benton R 14            2) Clark, Christian M 14          
     3) Ransdell, Slade S 14            4) Hicks, Newell N 14             
       23.59  1:09.75                                                      
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:39.43    1:38.79   32  
     1) Wong, Clarence K 14             2) Myhre, John M 14               
     3) Connolly, Derek T 13            4) Thomas, Adam K 13              
       25.71    24.89    24.86    23.33                                    
  4 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                     1:42.00    1:40.67   30  
     1) Carnes, Zeke H 13               2) Burcham, Ryan C 13             
     3) VanderVeen, Josh E 13           4) McCord, Jason L 14             
       25.21    24.60    25.64    25.22                                    
  5 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              1:44.23    1:43.06   28  
     1) Patterson, Alex G 13            2) Baker, Christian J 14          
     3) Vaughan, Derek M 14             4) Cook, Jaron M 14               
       26.17    25.26    26.33    25.30                                    
  6 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:43.84    1:45.57   26  
     1) Hondorf, Loki K 14              2) Koch, Griffin T 14             
     3) Schechter, Samuel J 14          4) Zhang, Gaibo 13                
       26.36    27.39    26.95    24.87                                    
 -- Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       1:57.00         NS  
 
Event 73  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:54.00    1:50.76   20  
                              27.58                                
  2 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                1:53.02    1:52.24   17  
      26.57   28.25   28.77   28.65                                
  3 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:54.42    1:52.59   16  
      27.02   28.67   28.46   28.44                                
  4 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                1:55.25    1:53.79   15  
      27.16   29.31   28.37   28.95                                
  5 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                1:54.73    1:54.07   14  
      27.10   28.80   29.13   29.04                                
  7 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:55.08    1:54.67   12  
      26.72   28.76   29.49   29.70                                
  8 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:55.61    1:55.16   11  
      27.17   28.83   29.54   29.62                                
 10 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                1:57.09    1:56.64    7  
      26.96   29.29   30.30   30.09                                
 12 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:57.13    1:57.91    5  
      27.41   29.59   30.33   30.58                                
B - Final
 10 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                1:57.24    1:54.65   13  
      27.20   28.97   29.26   29.22                                
 11 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:57.57    1:55.57    9  
      26.85   29.05   59.67                                        
 12 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                1:58.71    1:57.82    6  
      27.85   29.85 1:00.12                                        
 13 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                1:59.02    1:58.15    4  
      27.89   30.51   30.62   29.13                                
 14 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:58.42    1:58.76    3  
      27.68   29.37   30.53   31.18                                
 15 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                1:59.02    1:59.45    2  
      27.83   30.20   30.83   30.59                                
 16 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:58.18    1:59.51    1  
      28.02   29.40   31.48   30.61                                
 17 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:00.86    1:59.87  
      28.10   30.52   31.05   30.20                                
 18 Gregory, Kaley D          16 Wild Waves-WV        1:58.66    1:59.90  
      27.25   30.17   31.26   31.22                                
 
Event 73  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                1:50.40    1:53.02  
      26.76   28.29   29.07   28.90                                
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:47.76    1:54.00  
      27.20   29.59   28.25   28.96                                
  3 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:50.82    1:54.42  
      28.18   26.16   31.97   28.11                                
  4 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                1:49.84    1:54.73  
      27.57   29.06   29.33   28.77                                
  5 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:51.01    1:55.08  
      26.96   29.25   29.53   29.34                                
  6 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                1:50.37    1:55.25  
      27.08   29.40   29.67   29.10                                
  7 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:51.95    1:55.61  
      27.85   29.34   29.39   29.03                                
  8 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                1:51.86    1:57.09  
      27.57   29.69   29.89   29.94                                
  9 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:51.33    1:57.13  
      27.88   29.84   29.63   29.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                1:49.07    1:57.24  
      27.58   29.19   30.11   30.36                                
 11 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:52.42    1:57.57  
      27.91   29.71   30.15   29.80                                
 12 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:53.93    1:58.18  
      28.14   29.57   30.23   30.24                                
 13 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:53.57    1:58.42  
      28.18   29.97   30.30   29.97                                
 14 Gregory, Kaley D          16 Wild Waves-WV        1:58.02    1:58.66  
      26.87   29.64   31.00   31.15                                
 15 Henry, Devin N            17 Gators - VA-VA       1:55.08    1:58.70  
      28.40   30.73   29.66   29.91                                
 16 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                1:54.82    1:58.71  
      28.64   30.32   30.32   29.43                                
 17 Gray, Lauren E            17 Gators - VA-VA       1:52.71    1:58.87  
      28.31   30.35   30.38   29.83                                
 18 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                1:58.61    1:59.02  
      28.14   30.51   30.89   29.48                                
 18 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                1:53.27    1:59.02  
      27.91   30.45   30.35   30.31                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Crawford, Jackie M        15 Gators - VA-VA       1:55.14    1:59.39  
      28.48   29.59   30.54   30.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mathias, Mallory J        15 Birmingham-SE        1:55.78    1:59.65  
      28.07   30.39   30.60   30.59                                
 22 Johnson, Morgan B         16 LASO-VA              1:55.51    1:59.73  
      27.89   30.50   31.09   30.25                                
 23 Ballinger, Jenna L        17 HA-KY                1:55.52    2:00.23  
      27.87   30.36   31.17   30.83                                
 24 Ren, Kelly                15 WA-KY                1:57.53    2:00.36  
      28.63   30.38   31.05   30.30                                
 25 Hambrick, Chaney C        15 LASO-VA              1:59.37    2:00.47  
      27.86   30.36   31.24   31.01                                
 26 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                1:55.32    2:00.66  
      29.43   30.44   30.52   30.27                                
 27 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                1:55.97    2:00.84  
      27.49   29.91   31.34   32.10                                
 28 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:54.33    2:00.86  
      28.59   30.39   31.11   30.77                                
 29 Binkauskas, Danielle A    15 WA-KY                2:00.33    2:01.34  
      28.47   30.55   31.29   31.03                                
 30 Smith, Caroline N         15 COLA-KY              1:59.43    2:01.40  
      28.27   30.52   31.30   31.31                                
 31 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                1:56.79    2:01.67  
      28.79   30.57   30.91   31.40                                
 32 Rudd, Adrian B            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:59.75    2:01.90  
      28.76   30.31   31.11   31.72                                
 33 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                1:55.20    2:01.99  
      28.80   30.79   31.25   31.15                                
 34 Mason, Jessica J          17 TG-SC                1:56.91    2:02.09  
      28.79   37.14   56.16                                        
 35 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:53.67    2:02.32  
      28.99   30.58   31.51   31.24                                
 36 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                1:56.68    2:02.34  
      28.64   30.89   31.83   30.98                                
 37 Liebert, Kristen M        16 TS-KY                2:01.62    2:02.40  
      28.52   31.14   31.49   31.25                                
 38 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                1:58.08    2:02.53  
      28.03   30.47   32.04   31.99                                
 39 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                2:03.21    2:02.69  
      29.75   31.25   31.20   30.49                                
 40 Ruddy, Chrislyn L         16 WA-KY                2:03.07    2:02.74  
      28.91   31.12   31.65   31.06                                
 41 Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:56.62    2:02.76  
      28.68   31.23   31.65   31.20                                
 42 Smartt, Kimberly N        15 TS-KY                2:01.31    2:02.85  
      28.75   31.52   31.80   30.78                                
 43 McNamara, Keelin E        16 TG-SC                1:57.12    2:03.11  
      28.81   30.89   31.08   32.33                                
 44 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.62    2:03.14  
      29.00   30.99   31.63   31.52                                
 45 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:55.09    2:03.42  
      28.89   31.20   32.01   31.32                                
 46 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                2:04.29    2:03.72  
      28.19   31.23   32.10   32.20                                
 47 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:05.51    2:04.02  
      28.09   31.55   32.06   32.32                                
 48 Brannen, Kathleen M       17 WA-KY                2:02.59    2:04.05  
      28.95   31.31   32.18   31.61                                
 49 Tutor, Lexi A             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:04.59    2:04.74  
      28.77   31.39   32.39   32.19                                
 50 Fryman, Annie M           17 WA-KY                2:01.19    2:04.76  
      29.81   32.15   32.14   30.66                                
 51 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:57.31    2:04.81  
      29.76   32.03   31.89   31.13                                
 52 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:01.14    2:05.05  
      29.69   31.74   32.42   31.20                                
 53 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:00.35    2:06.07  
      29.72   32.06   32.24   32.05                                
 54 Dowe, Bailey M            16 TG-SC                2:03.27    2:06.24  
      29.23   32.10   32.67   32.24                                
 55 Kern, Alex C              16 TG-SC                2:08.57    2:06.31  
      28.19   31.46   33.18   33.48                                
 56 Jacobs, Caroline E        16 WA-KY                2:06.00    2:06.37  
      29.37   31.70   32.72   32.58                                
 57 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:06.94    2:06.50  
      29.61   32.40   32.61   31.88                                
 58 Augsburger, Becca S       18 WA-KY                2:05.95    2:07.05  
      29.33   32.07   32.92   32.73                                
 59 Wallace, Mia L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.00    2:07.98  
      30.64   32.86   32.84   31.64                                
 60 Whelehan, Mary Kate C     15 TG-SC                2:04.97    2:08.05  
      29.79   32.40   32.88   32.98                                
 61 Fogelman, Phoebe E        16 Atomic City-SE       1:54.83    2:08.10  
      30.10   32.39   33.01   32.60                                
 62 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE        2:02.76    2:08.49  
      29.59   32.29   33.39   33.22                                
 63 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE        2:06.71    2:08.64  
      29.47   32.43   34.05   32.69                                
 64 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                2:06.74    2:08.96  
      28.80   32.70   33.67   33.79                                
 65 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:00.29    2:08.97  
      29.64   32.76   33.44   33.13                                
 66 Cesare, Sarah M           16 UNAT-NC              2:06.70    2:09.14  
      28.74   32.45   34.07   33.88                                
 67 Garner, Callie A          17 WA-KY                2:08.62    2:09.29  
      29.70   33.45   34.01   32.13                                
 68 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             1:59.03    2:09.34  
      30.56   33.31   32.98   32.49                                
 69 Banick, Kate E            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:06.36    2:09.68  
      30.20   32.52   33.70   33.26                                
 70 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                2:01.15    2:09.80  
      29.24   32.05   34.27   34.24                                
 71 Ramsey, Haley J           15 HA-KY                2:08.14    2:10.13  
      30.14   33.31   33.66   33.02                                
 72 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.01    2:10.33  
      30.72   33.09   33.64   32.88                                
 73 Foxworth, Bailey K        15 WA-KY                2:09.42    2:10.69  
      30.54   33.69   33.78   32.68                                
 74 Knight, Anna E            15 TG-SC                2:08.54    2:11.67  
      30.48   33.53   34.22   33.44                                
 75 Smith, Megan E            16 HA-KY                2:13.54    2:12.22  
      30.70   33.08   34.28   34.16                                
 76 Walker, Marikate J        16 Atomic City-SE       2:04.38    2:12.37  
      29.26   33.42   35.28   34.41                                
 77 Ott, Courtney T           17 Atomic City-SE       2:03.16    2:12.71  
      30.09   32.37   34.81   35.44                                
 78 Martin, Paige V           15 HA-KY                2:13.45    2:12.77  
      31.09   34.21   33.82   33.65                                
 79 Klouda, Victoria B        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.86    2:12.84  
      29.67   33.37   34.80   35.00                                
 80 Carter, Kendra E          16 Atomic City-SE       2:16.29    2:13.83  
      31.12   33.83   34.60   34.28                                
 81 Evans, Jacquie M          18 WA-KY                2:06.17    2:14.09  
      29.19   33.17   35.68   36.05                                
 82 Chaloux, Anna M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:13.95    2:14.55  
      30.96   34.15   34.82   34.62                                
 83 Thompson, Lexy C          15 Blast-SE             2:11.91    2:15.14  
      30.88   35.04   35.52   33.70                                
 84 Gump, Hannah M            17 Atomic City-SE       2:08.41    2:15.27  
      31.03   34.04   35.10   35.10                                
 85 Moran, Ember P            15 WA-KY                2:12.46    2:16.08  
      31.91   34.24   35.53   34.40                                
 86 Magliaro, Landa R         17 TG-SC                2:08.21    2:17.08  
      31.60   34.27   35.57   35.64                                
 87 Chumbley, Allison B       17 KAC-KY               2:09.30    2:17.57  
      30.51   34.35   36.36   36.35                                
 88 Garrett, Elise M          16 LCST-KY              2:19.17    2:17.73  
      31.53   34.99   36.48   34.73                                
 89 Gray, Kendra R            16 KAC-KY               2:18.20    2:17.94  
      31.05   34.67   35.83   36.39                                
 90 Rafalski, Kate M          15 KAC-KY               2:20.46    2:19.59  
      31.86   35.20   36.14   36.39                                
 91 Mason, Emily A            16 TG-SC                     NT    2:19.62  
      31.89   35.56   36.66   35.51                                
 92 May, Amanda K             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:17.60    2:20.05  
      33.28   36.08   35.78   34.91                                
 93 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.20    2:20.25  
      32.50   36.16   36.20   35.39                                
 94 Lemay, Catherine M        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:20.28    2:20.91  
      30.58   35.02   38.02   37.29                                
 95 Palmer, Emma E            15 COLA-KY              2:22.60    2:21.45  
      32.67   36.03   36.93   35.82                                
 96 Black, Grace M            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:12.01    2:21.76  
      32.35   36.54   37.21   35.66                                
 97 Weber, Carrie A           17 TG-SC                2:14.13    2:21.84  
      32.19   36.00   36.92   36.73                                
 98 Lutz, Caroline H          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:21.91  
      30.43   35.18   37.93   38.37                                
 99 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE        2:23.04    2:22.95  
      32.46   36.40   37.44   36.65                                
100 Johnson, Morgan D         17 Blast-SE             2:28.17    2:27.51  
      33.71   38.00   38.46   37.34                                
101 Bass, Kelsey N            16 Birmingham-SE        2:18.03    2:27.75  
      33.64   37.90   38.40   37.81                                
102 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             2:26.06    2:30.39  
      35.13   38.47   39.24   37.55                                
103 Shalom, Ninti             13 GSCS-KY              2:30.78    2:31.46  
      35.25   38.29   39.29   38.63                                
 -- Cesare, Hannah M          18 UNAT-NC              1:56.06         DQ  
      33.55   28.20   47.03                                        
 -- Boyd, Ali                 15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:17.96         NS  
 -- Scott, Jessie G           15 Atomic City-SE       2:02.39         NS  
 -- Caldwell, Jane-Anna       15 Gators - VA-VA       2:02.00         NS  
 -- Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        2:02.79         NS  
 -- Duke, Katelyn A           15 Birmingham-SE        2:03.24         NS  
 -- Borum, Stephanie M        15 TG-SC                2:07.14         NS  
 
Event 74  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:43.91    1:42.83   20  
      24.42   26.38   26.04   25.99                                
  2 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                1:45.01    1:43.39   17  
      24.75   26.41   26.01   26.22                                
  3 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:44.26    1:44.02   16  
      24.43   26.31   26.68   26.60                                
  4 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:45.87    1:45.14   15  
      25.04   26.59   27.10   26.41                                
  6 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                1:47.72    1:47.19   13  
      24.87   27.48   27.65   27.19                                
  7 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:47.83    1:47.54   12  
      24.96   27.56   27.51   27.51                                
 12 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:48.65    1:48.97    5  
      25.57   27.80   28.20   27.40                                
 14 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:48.87    1:49.71    3  
      21.59   31.74   28.16   28.22                                
 15 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:48.60    1:50.81    2  
      24.62   28.77   28.83   28.59                                
B - Final
 10 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:50.98    1:47.08   14  
      25.32   27.22   27.59   26.95                                
 11 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                1:51.76    1:48.01   11  
      25.29   27.41   27.49   27.82                                
 12 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:51.44    1:48.02    9  
      26.02   27.90   27.52   26.58                                
 13 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:49.26    1:48.23    7  
      25.55   27.46   27.71   27.51                                
 14 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY                1:50.24    1:48.93    6  
      25.39   27.60   28.00   27.94                                
 15 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                1:51.33    1:49.04    4  
      25.51   27.86   27.88   27.79                                
 16 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:51.40    1:52.39    1  
      25.86   28.58   28.96   28.99                                
 17 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY              1:52.33    1:52.91  
      25.67 1:27.24                                                
 18 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:51.77    1:53.03  
      26.09   28.49   29.57   28.88                                
 
Event 74  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:39.02    1:43.91  
      24.58   26.46   26.67   26.20                                
  2 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:39.74    1:44.26  
      25.15   26.87   26.27   25.97                                
  3 Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE        1:41.77    1:44.98  
      24.61   26.80   26.48   27.09                                
  4 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                1:40.99    1:45.01  
      24.71   27.13   26.57   26.60                                
  5 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:42.02    1:45.03  
      25.51   27.21   26.37   25.94                                
  6 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:40.82    1:45.87  
      25.02   26.54   27.21   27.10                                
  7 Criss, Austin H           16 Gators - VA-VA       1:41.61    1:47.17  
      25.60   27.48   27.18   26.91                                
  8 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                1:43.40    1:47.30  
      25.46   27.38   27.52   26.94                                
  9 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                1:42.10    1:47.72  
      25.24   27.25   27.98   27.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:43.43    1:47.83  
      24.88   27.49   28.13   27.33                                
 11 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA       1:42.68    1:48.48  
      25.27   27.59   28.00   27.62                                
 12 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:45.02    1:48.60  
      24.46   27.58   28.46   28.10                                
 13 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:41.97    1:48.65  
      25.52   28.11   27.93   27.09                                
 14 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                1:43.81    1:48.66  
      26.07   27.89   27.88   26.82                                
 15 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:44.83    1:48.87  
      26.21   27.24   27.62   27.80                                
 16 Kegley, Brandon C         17 LASO-VA              1:46.39    1:49.15  
      25.55   28.00   27.85   27.75                                
 17 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:45.74    1:49.26  
      26.20   27.66   28.03   27.37                                
 18 McGraw, Richard C         18 Gators - VA-VA       1:44.86    1:50.16  
      25.04   27.83   28.20   29.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY                1:49.02    1:50.24  
      25.66   28.31   28.09   28.18                                
 20 Naff, Evan W              16 LASO-VA              1:46.76    1:50.94  
      25.01   27.51   28.84   29.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                     NT    1:50.98  
      25.57   27.60   28.94   28.87                                
 22 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                1:46.91    1:51.33  
      25.33   27.91   29.07   29.02                                
 23 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:46.83    1:51.40  
      25.88   28.56   28.58   28.38                                
 24 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:46.18    1:51.44  
      25.92   28.77   28.69   28.06                                
 25 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                1:45.38    1:51.46  
      25.41   29.18   28.67   28.20                                
 26 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                1:46.10    1:51.76  
      25.43   27.93   29.10   29.30                                
 27 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:53.27    1:51.77  
      25.51   28.61   29.47   28.18                                
 28 Anderson, Matt D          18 TG-SC                1:51.73    1:51.85  
      25.42   28.49   28.94   29.00                                
 29 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY              1:55.02    1:52.33  
      26.12   28.73   29.58   27.90                                
 30 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                1:49.82    1:52.56  
      25.85   28.78   29.21   28.72                                
 31 Kono, Rei M               17 WA-KY                1:52.54    1:52.63  
      26.39   28.10   28.83   29.31                                
 32 Macnair, Blake A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:50.73    1:52.66  
      26.07   28.56   29.26   28.77                                
 33 Buchanan, Blake C         17 TG-SC                1:49.06    1:52.69  
      26.69   28.96   28.77   28.27                                
 34 Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                1:56.50    1:53.01  
      25.96   28.31   29.52   29.22                                
 35 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                1:49.00    1:53.19  
      26.30   28.84   29.32   28.73                                
 36 Hall, Jimmy F             18 KAC-KY               1:56.32    1:53.23  
      25.82   28.91   29.45   29.05                                
 37 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE             1:49.86    1:53.37  
      27.55   28.50   28.94   28.38                                
 38 Taylor, Isaac G           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:55.71    1:53.48  
      25.40   28.47   30.29   29.32                                
 39 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:48.46    1:54.03  
      25.64   28.72   30.02   29.65                                
 40 Brewer, Cameron S         16 WA-KY                1:51.61    1:54.36  
      27.59   28.94   29.12   28.71                                
 41 Thomas, Alex A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:45.85    1:54.63  
      26.32   29.05   29.87   29.39                                
 42 Denman, Luke E            15 TG-SC                1:53.26    1:54.74  
      26.74   29.73   29.70   28.57                                
 43 Schammel, Josh A          15 TG-SC                1:53.28    1:54.83  
      27.57   29.60   29.24   28.42                                
 44 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:50.21    1:54.90  
      26.79   28.94   29.60   29.57                                
 45 Dovgan, Jake T            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.61    1:54.95  
      26.18   28.54   29.68   30.55                                
 46 Greenhalgh, George M      16 WA-KY                1:58.76    1:55.03  
      25.98   29.39   30.80   28.86                                
 47 Gerhardstein, Chris J     17 WA-KY                1:55.84    1:55.62  
      26.93   29.38   30.00   29.31                                
 48 Laning, Nathaniel G       15 Atomic City-SE       1:54.81    1:55.89  
      26.59   29.44   30.26   29.60                                
 49 Kono, Yu R                17 WA-KY                1:51.41    1:56.25  
      26.90   29.72   30.00   29.63                                
 50 Gault, James E            15 Atomic City-SE       1:56.22    1:56.83  
      26.96   29.43   30.43   30.01                                
 51 Willis, Dylan M           17 Atomic City-SE       1:53.72    1:57.14  
      27.31   29.36   30.11   30.36                                
 52 Johnson, Luke E           15 Atomic City-SE       1:57.87    1:57.98  
      27.25   29.66   30.86   30.21                                
 53 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:54.46    1:58.09  
      27.30   29.71   30.28   30.80                                
 54 Augsburger, Jonathan S    16 WA-KY                1:56.04    1:58.40  
      27.03   29.78   31.00   30.59                                
 55 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:54.25    1:59.10  
      27.79   30.31   30.49   30.51                                
 56 McConnell, Knox A         17 HA-KY                1:57.90    1:59.14  
      27.16   30.75   31.03   30.20                                
 57 Kearns, Donovan D         15 GSCS-KY              1:58.43    1:59.17  
      27.81   30.03   31.33   30.00                                
 58 Ferrier, Elliott T        16 HA-KY                1:58.52    1:59.73  
      26.22   29.83   31.64   32.04                                
 59 Archer, Joshua N          15 WA-KY                2:03.94    2:00.21  
      28.41   31.30   31.23   29.27                                
 60 Gordon, Chris D           16 Barracudas-SE        1:56.19    2:00.37  
      27.21   30.53   31.11   31.52                                
 61 Brown, James M            16 KAC-KY               2:00.95    2:00.48  
      26.82   29.57   32.07   32.02                                
 61 Girani, Tommy J           16 Gators - VA-VA       1:56.89    2:00.48  
      27.77   30.16   31.08   31.47                                
 63 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:00.87    2:00.72  
      27.60   30.02   31.72   31.38                                
 64 Craze, Jordan W           15 Blast-SE             2:08.39    2:00.79  
      28.44   30.71   31.70   29.94                                
 65 Leonard, Gifford J        16 TG-SC                1:59.04    2:00.83  
      28.22   30.78   31.49   30.34                                
 66 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:56.12    2:00.98  
      27.55   30.47   31.61   31.35                                
 67 Mattingly, Trent W        15 HA-KY                2:02.26    2:01.48  
      27.75   30.80   32.04   30.89                                
 68 Bradly, Spencer H         16 Birmingham-SE        2:02.41    2:01.75  
      28.11   31.12   31.97   30.55                                
 69 Walker, Noah N            17 WA-KY                1:51.81    2:01.91  
      28.19   30.78   31.02   31.92                                
 70 Etterer, Joe W            16 Birmingham-SE        2:00.69    2:02.12  
      28.03   31.16   31.82   31.11                                
 71 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE        2:01.08    2:02.31  
      27.55   31.02   31.90   31.84                                
 72 Nauss, Miles D            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:56.37    2:02.99  
      27.85   31.09   32.34   31.71                                
 73 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE        2:07.25    2:03.29  
      28.15   31.27   32.49   31.38                                
 74 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        1:55.45    2:03.49  
      27.76   30.00   32.30   33.43                                
 75 Vapniarek, Mitch T        17 XA-NC                2:06.08    2:03.88  
      28.79   31.45   32.76   30.88                                
 76 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE        2:02.43    2:03.95  
      28.38   31.46   32.03   32.08                                
 77 Cuellar, Austin L         15 Atomic City-SE       2:01.26    2:03.99  
      27.51   31.31   32.90   32.27                                
 78 King, Allen A             16 GSCS-KY              2:10.48    2:05.24  
      28.55   31.98   32.95   31.76                                
 79 Moran, Nick S             15 Atomic City-SE       2:04.88    2:07.40  
      29.40   32.81   33.10   32.09                                
 80 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE        2:04.73    2:07.43  
      28.52   32.19   33.56   33.16                                
 81 Walter, Billy R           16 WA-KY                2:12.69    2:07.75  
      28.88   32.40   33.59   32.88                                
 82 Newsom, Michael T         16 sac-SE               2:07.86    2:08.00  
      29.59   33.74   34.00   30.67                                
 83 Habegger, Philip W        16 Barracudas-SE        2:08.77    2:08.08  
      29.23   33.64   34.19   31.02                                
 84 Schammel, Noah C          13 TG-SC                2:07.83    2:08.54  
      30.24   33.00   33.12   32.18                                
 84 Kerr, Thomas M            15 Atomic City-SE       2:10.76    2:08.54  
      28.75   32.20   34.23   33.36                                
 86 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:12.39    2:08.55  
      29.96   32.42   34.00   32.17                                
 87 Allen, Reid S             16 HA-KY                2:04.06    2:08.94  
      28.85   32.42   33.80   33.87                                
 88 Sample, Daniel W          16 BASA-SE              2:03.73    2:09.02  
      28.62   32.67   34.27   33.46                                
 89 Freeman, Sam C            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.57    2:09.43  
      29.08   33.47   33.61   33.27                                
 90 Cooper, Mitchell S        16 HA-KY                2:01.30    2:10.58  
      28.20   32.14   35.09   35.15                                
 91 McClure, Christopher L    17 KAC-KY               2:04.67    2:11.18  
      29.20   33.17   35.25   33.56                                
 92 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             2:12.19    2:12.15  
      30.63   34.01   33.60   33.91                                
 93 Carter, Phillip A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:10.69    2:14.04  
      29.09   33.23   35.98   35.74                                
 94 Christian, Thomas T       15 Atomic City-SE       2:16.05    2:16.38  
      30.12   34.12   36.51   35.63                                
 95 Stevenson, Shelby D       15 LCST-KY              2:21.02    2:18.00  
      30.49   34.75   36.76   36.00                                
 96 Lim, Cheol                16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:26.93    2:20.63  
      29.91   34.42   37.90   38.40                                
 97 Edwards, Devin L          17 KAC-KY               2:34.99    2:21.82  
      29.69   35.57   38.01   38.55                                
 98 Stolze, Aaron C           16 LCST-KY              2:20.79    2:21.83  
      30.64   34.80   37.41   38.98                                
 -- Browder, Sam S            15 Barracudas-SE        2:14.61         NS  
 -- Mills, Ben B              18 Birmingham-SE        1:57.11         NS  
 -- Boyd, Hunter M            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:06.66         NS  
 -- Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:45.46         NS  
 -- Singh, Keval A            17 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Arrington, Calan N        16 SMAC-NC              2:02.92         NS  
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                1:57.62    1:55.43   20  
      26.90   29.30   29.78   29.45                                
  2 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                2:03.22    1:59.12   17  
      27.94   30.38   30.94   29.86                                
  3 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                2:00.69    1:59.68   16  
      27.50   30.53   31.07   30.58                                
  4 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE               2:05.32    2:02.93   15  
      27.77   31.02   32.14   32.00                                
  5 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:05.46    2:03.48   14  
      28.70   31.29   32.34   31.15                                
  6 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:04.05    2:04.13   13  
      29.01   31.40   32.22   31.50                                
  7 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE        2:05.43    2:05.20   11.5
      28.96                   31.97                                
  8 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:05.73   J2:05.20   11.5
      29.01   31.55   32.60   32.04                                
  9 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                2:06.05    2:05.52    9  
      29.30   31.41   32.78   32.03                                
B - Final
 10 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                2:08.88    2:03.06    7  
      28.43   31.35   32.22   31.06                                
 11 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:06.95    2:03.39    6  
      28.81   30.92   31.97   31.69                                
 12 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                2:08.13    2:04.65    5  
      29.38   31.48   32.08   31.71                                
 13 Pokorny, Katy E           14 TS-KY                2:06.25    2:05.50    4  
      28.76   31.87   32.60   32.27                                
 14 Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE       2:06.93    2:06.88    3  
      28.61   31.78   33.13   33.36                                
 15 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        2:11.36    2:07.57    2  
      28.59   32.56   33.14   33.28                                
 16 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE             2:07.05    2:07.66    1  
      30.19   32.20   33.13   32.14                                
 17 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY              2:10.87    2:11.51  
      29.72   33.30   34.18   34.31                                
 18 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY              2:12.81    2:13.78  
      30.96   34.03   34.97   33.82                                
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                1:53.03    1:57.62  
      27.27   29.87   30.34   30.14                                
  2 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                2:01.58    2:00.69  
      28.01   30.68   31.25   30.75                                
  3 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                1:54.19    2:03.22  
      29.16   31.68   32.04   30.34                                
  4 Ren, Casey                14 WA-KY                2:04.33    2:04.02  
      29.64   32.01   31.64   30.73                                
  5 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.26    2:04.05  
      29.58   31.58   32.25   30.64                                
  6 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE               2:00.60    2:05.32  
      28.43   31.71   32.72   32.46                                
  7 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE        2:08.20    2:05.43  
      28.75   31.77   32.72   32.19                                
  8 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:06.71    2:05.46  
      28.88   31.46   33.10   32.02                                
  9 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:03.18    2:05.73  
      29.46   32.06   32.61   31.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                2:02.96    2:06.05  
      29.87   32.01   32.72   31.45                                
 11 Pokorny, Katy E           14 TS-KY                2:05.40    2:06.25  
      29.58   31.87   32.54   32.26                                
 12 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                2:01.21    2:06.67  
      29.81   32.31   33.48   31.07                                
 13 Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE       2:03.90    2:06.93  
      29.15   32.57   33.07   32.14                                
 14 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:05.16    2:06.95  
      29.32   31.78   33.32   32.53                                
 15 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE             2:12.55    2:07.05  
      30.51   33.06   32.20   31.28                                
 16 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                2:05.91    2:08.13  
      30.06   32.76   32.65   32.66                                
 17 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                2:03.59    2:08.88  
      29.24   32.85   33.73   33.06                                
 18 Gettelfinger, Caroline L  14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:06.33    2:10.20  
      30.22   32.91   34.17   32.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     14 TG-SC                2:09.54    2:10.31  
      30.90   33.17   33.61   32.63                                
 20 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY              2:06.54    2:10.87  
      29.96   33.22   34.30   33.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        2:06.07    2:11.28  
      29.64   28.12 1:13.52                                        
 22 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        2:05.98    2:11.36  
      29.44   33.29   34.53   34.10                                
 23 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY              2:14.26    2:12.81  
      30.84   33.97   34.59   33.41                                
 23 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.62    2:12.81  
      30.88   33.47   34.42   34.04                                
 25 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE        2:11.52    2:12.84  
      30.35   33.87   34.98   33.64                                
 26 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                2:07.95    2:12.89  
      30.67   33.52   34.53   34.17                                
 27 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                2:10.86    2:12.93  
      29.84   32.86   35.20   35.03                                
 28 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.28    2:13.48  
      30.28   34.01   34.70   34.49                                
 29 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        2:09.07    2:14.35  
      30.44   33.96   35.56   34.39                                
 30 Ott, Chandler M           13 Atomic City-SE       2:12.44    2:14.73  
      30.65   34.32   35.02   34.74                                
 31 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:15.86    2:14.96  
      30.68   34.38   35.64   34.26                                
 32 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:13.09    2:15.36  
      30.38   35.11   34.51   35.36                                
 33 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                2:11.30    2:15.37  
      30.87   34.45   35.39   34.66                                
 34 Sapp, Lauren O            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:32.26    2:15.61  
      29.36   35.04   35.03   36.18                                
 35 Klouda, Christina B       13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:18.44    2:15.70  
      30.93   33.80   35.61   35.36                                
 36 Cooper, Ann Louise L      14 HA-KY                2:20.77    2:18.75  
      31.53   35.12   36.47   35.63                                
 37 Pope, Jessica L           13 KAC-KY               2:18.79    2:19.16  
      31.70   35.65   36.30   35.51                                
 38 McCarty, Mary K           13 WA-KY                2:19.28    2:19.34  
      31.99   35.28   36.45   35.62                                
 39 Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              2:21.88    2:19.81  
      32.48   36.49   36.42   34.42                                
 40 Rochelle, Trecy K         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:16.87    2:20.27  
      30.86   35.44   36.51   37.46                                
 41 Farris, Emily L           13 XA-NC                2:16.74    2:20.43  
      31.78   35.77   37.08   35.80                                
 42 Martin, Jenna T           13 HA-KY                2:27.42    2:20.55  
      33.13   35.20   35.43   36.79                                
 43 Ruddy, Lauren M           13 WA-KY                2:25.35    2:20.62  
      33.27   36.23 1:11.12                                        
 44 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.66    2:21.79  
      32.31   36.87   37.34   35.27                                
 45 Robey, Haley J            14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:21.70    2:21.96  
      32.36   35.98   37.18   36.44                                
 46 Penn, Ashley L            14 Atomic City-SE       2:18.64    2:22.01  
      31.58   35.65   37.37   37.41                                
 47 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.18    2:22.91  
      31.91   35.93   37.34   37.73                                
 48 Brown, Kelly R            14 KAC-KY               2:36.02    2:25.69  
      32.85   37.04   38.53   37.27                                
 49 Northcote, Cierra T       13 GAT-SE               2:25.01    2:28.12  
      32.65   37.87   39.58   38.02                                
 50 Todd, Cara E              14 LASO-VA              2:25.31    2:28.48  
      33.93   38.73   38.89   36.93                                
 51 Debruhl, Kayla L          14 Asheville S Club-NC  2:24.98    2:29.01  
      34.81   37.77   38.66   37.77                                
 52 Brown, Bailey E           14 WA-KY                2:18.87    2:30.25  
      33.73   38.17   39.34   39.01                                
 53 Laughlin, Julia E         13 Blast-SE             2:32.23    2:30.70  
      34.85   38.92   39.14   37.79                                
 54 Lance, Katie M            13 Barracudas-SE        2:26.41    2:31.95  
      35.30   38.96   39.63   38.06                                
 55 Payne, Olivia R           13 Asheville S Club-NC  2:35.30    2:32.98  
      33.75   38.72   41.11   39.40                                
 56 Way, Brooke D             13 KAC-KY                    NT    2:33.45  
      34.67   39.23   40.39   39.16                                
 57 Menke, Jessica A          14 WA-KY                2:35.47    2:33.59  
      35.05   39.14   40.19   39.21                                
 58 Boggs, Jacqueline N       13 GSCS-KY              2:37.30    2:35.60  
      35.35   40.32   40.37   39.56                                
 59 Yutzy, Kayli A            13 LCST-KY                   NT    2:35.86  
      34.48   39.43   41.56   40.39                                
 60 Bogle, Breanna N          13 LCST-KY              2:37.36    2:36.58  
      34.33   40.21   41.77   40.27                                
 61 Snell, Julia F            13 Blast-SE             2:40.56    2:39.47  
      34.77   40.88   42.50   41.32                                
 62 McBride, Mary E           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:41.96    2:40.69  
      35.28   41.07   41.99   42.35                                
 63 Martin, Ellie A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:41.23  
      35.01   41.58   43.60   41.04                                
 64 Counts, Sadie V           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:43.42  
      36.23   41.76   48.35   37.08                                
 65 Huffer, Emily N           13 Blast-SE             3:16.14    2:45.77  
      37.75   42.27   44.51   41.24                                
 66 Hall, Cara M              13 HA-KY                2:47.13    2:47.74  
      35.43   43.59   45.33   43.39                                
 67 Ubellacker, Delaney M     13 GSCS-KY                   NT    3:07.76  
      39.90   49.09   51.28   47.49                                
 -- McMahan, Kalie W          14 Atomic City-SE       2:14.57         NS  
 -- Dedman, Madison T         13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:14.86         NS  
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                1:55.55    1:49.40   20  
      25.73   27.79   28.40   27.48                                
  2 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE        1:54.60    1:49.69   17  
      24.91   27.57   28.91   28.30                                
  3 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE        1:53.53    1:49.84   16  
      25.25   27.66   29.02   27.91                                
  4 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:55.64    1:54.44   15  
      26.01   29.10   29.84   29.49                                
  5 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        1:55.67    1:55.01   14  
      26.29   29.29   29.60   29.83                                
  6 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:58.02    1:57.44   13  
      27.19   30.09   30.89   29.27                                
  7 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:56.99    1:57.78   11.5
      27.34   29.63   30.73   30.08                                
  7 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:56.32    1:57.78   11.5
      27.14   30.08   30.72   29.84                                
  9 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:59.37    1:58.95    9  
      27.08   30.11   31.01   30.75                                
B - Final
 10 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:59.69    1:54.72    7  
      26.28   29.09   29.93   29.42                                
 11 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             2:00.83    1:55.60    6  
      28.09   28.87   29.39   29.25                                
 12 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             2:00.73    1:56.27    5  
      27.00   28.89   29.89   30.49                                
 13 Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:03.97    1:59.17    4  
      26.64   30.26   31.16   31.11                                
 14 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:01.05    1:59.18    3  
      25.54   31.89   31.22   30.53                                
 15 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.73    2:02.23    2  
      27.37   31.49   32.08   31.29                                
 16 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       2:03.43    2:02.38    1  
      27.49   31.42   32.32   31.15                                
 17 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:06.97    2:05.08  
      28.23   31.43   33.16   32.26                                
 18 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.11    2:08.10  
      28.72   32.42   33.74   33.22                                
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE        1:48.72    1:53.53  
      26.41   29.24   29.32   28.56                                
  2 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:49.57    1:53.54  
      26.32   29.39   29.51   28.32                                
  3 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                1:52.06    1:54.28  
      26.71   29.06   29.37   29.14                                
  4 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE        1:50.81    1:54.60  
      26.04   29.69   30.09   28.78                                
  5 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                1:49.57    1:55.55  
      26.83   29.26   29.91   29.55                                
  6 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:50.66    1:55.64  
      27.04   29.45   29.85   29.30                                
  7 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        1:53.79    1:55.67  
      26.97   29.92   29.74   29.04                                
  8 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:53.80    1:56.32  
      27.01   29.39   30.06   29.86                                
  9 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:57.60    1:56.99  
      27.70   29.83   30.07   29.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:57.27    1:58.02  
      27.36   30.20   30.78   29.68                                
 11 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:01.23    1:59.37  
      27.27   29.99   30.96   31.15                                
 12 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:52.98    1:59.69  
      27.07   30.19   31.09   31.34                                
 13 Boliek, Luke D            14 TG-SC                1:56.99    2:00.58  
      27.25   30.68   31.35   31.30                                
 14 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             1:59.84    2:00.73  
      28.25   30.27   31.18   31.03                                
 15 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             1:54.80    2:00.83  
      28.61   29.85   31.29   31.08                                
 16 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:01.07    2:01.05  
      28.09   31.47   31.89   29.60                                
 17 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:03.41    2:01.73  
      27.38   31.69   31.68   30.98                                
 18 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:00.17    2:02.96  
      27.73   30.85   32.59   31.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       2:07.35    2:03.43  
      27.75   31.45   32.55   31.68                                
 20 Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:02.07    2:03.97  
      28.27   31.18   32.24   32.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bradley, Kyle D           14 TG-SC                2:07.03    2:06.01  
      28.89   31.91   32.32   32.89                                
 22 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:08.06    2:06.97  
      28.18   32.32   33.78   32.69                                
 23 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.64    2:08.11  
      29.00   33.11   33.99   32.01                                
 24 McCord, Jason L           14 Blast-SE             2:07.12    2:08.68  
      29.05   32.42   34.09   33.12                                
 25 Hijalda, RJ J             13 WA-KY                2:07.13    2:09.87  
      29.36   33.37   33.87   33.27                                
 26 Wolfenbarger, Nathan J    13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.81    2:10.12  
      28.52   33.94   35.23   32.43                                
 27 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.46    2:10.42  
      29.48   32.86   34.37   33.71                                
 28 Moore, Anthony C          14 LASO-VA              2:16.34    2:10.56  
      30.09   32.73   34.13   33.61                                
 29 Koch, Griffin T           14 Atomic City-SE       2:05.34    2:10.84  
      29.34   33.09   34.15   34.26                                
 30 Dobson, Lucas P           14 WA-KY                2:07.24    2:10.86  
      28.65   32.87   34.92   34.42                                
 31 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:09.53    2:11.87  
      29.38   33.88   34.76   33.85                                
 32 Schechter, Samuel J       14 Atomic City-SE       2:09.41    2:12.24  
      30.15   33.81   34.58   33.70                                
 33 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE        2:17.58    2:13.21  
      29.80   33.39 1:10.02                                        
 34 Passman, Sladyn Z         14 HA-KY                2:11.36    2:14.21  
      29.61   33.91   35.90   34.79                                
 35 Miller, Jack A            13 COLA-KY              2:18.26    2:14.25  
      30.09   35.10   35.56   33.50                                
 36 Shults, Hunter F          13 LCST-KY              2:21.07    2:17.05  
      30.70   35.04   36.24   35.07                                
 37 Owen, Hunter A            13 TS-KY                2:27.04    2:17.27  
      30.75   34.05   36.61   35.86                                
 38 Collins, Ryan W           13 WA-KY                2:22.74    2:17.78  
      31.07   35.54   36.41   34.76                                
 39 Kriegler, Joey J          13 Asheville S Club-NC  2:42.21    2:19.16  
      32.78   35.38   36.91   34.09                                
 40 Hondorf, Loki K           14 Atomic City-SE       2:12.21    2:21.61  
      31.07   35.91   37.85   36.78                                
 41 Bretscher, James R        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:12.22    2:21.72  
      31.16   35.72   37.61   37.23                                
 42 Natalie, Jack M           13 TS-KY                2:20.58    2:21.88  
      31.23   35.94   37.72   36.99                                
 43 Chumbley, Alex B          14 KAC-KY               2:25.53    2:22.73  
      32.72   36.83   37.87   35.31                                
 44 Shaffer, Chase V          13 sac-SE               2:33.64    2:25.41  
      32.67   38.06   36.70   37.98                                
 45 Mihealsick, Ryan P        13 Atomic City-SE       2:19.35    2:25.87  
      31.32   36.50   38.46   39.59                                
 46 Husain, Haani M           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:32.27    2:29.69  
      33.60   38.79   39.83   37.47                                
 47 Welsing, Jonas            13 COLA-KY              2:38.80    2:32.93  
      31.76   38.87   41.71   40.59                                
 48 Embury, Sam L             14 Atomic City-SE            NT    2:33.26  
      31.27   38.32   41.24   42.43                                
 49 Smith, Zack J             13 Atomic City-SE       2:34.77    2:34.66  
      34.14   39.94   40.97   39.61                                
 50 Carr, Caleb T             13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:38.66  
      34.73   39.08   43.46   41.39                                
 51 Shumate, Sam C            14 Asheville S Club-NC  2:43.59    2:40.69  
      36.70   41.01 1:22.98                                        
 52 Robbins, Tyler T          13 Atomic City-SE       2:36.16    2:43.80  
      35.22   41.81   45.43   41.34                                
 53 Irwin, Alex A             13 Blast-SE             2:55.68    2:51.39  
      38.22   44.03   45.32   43.82                                
 54 Bracey, Steven A          13 Barracudas-SE        3:14.23    2:58.17  
      37.86   44.95   48.53   46.83                                
 -- Mitchell, Aaron B         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:07.46         NS  
 -- Wolcott, Peter X          13 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY                58.67      57.44   20  
      26.86   30.58                                                
  2 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  58.14      57.83   17  
      26.95   30.88                                                
  3 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE          58.94      58.43   16  
      27.57   30.86                                                
  4 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                  59.77      58.56   15  
      27.43   31.13                                                
  5 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                  59.42      58.82   14  
      27.69   31.13                                                
  6 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  59.85      59.36   13  
      27.64   31.72                                                
  7 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                  58.50      59.98   12  
      28.14   31.84                                                
  8 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                1:01.02    1:00.67   11  
      28.89   31.78                                                
  9 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                1:01.01    1:01.01    9  
      29.14   31.87                                                
B - Final
 10 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.42      59.22    7  
      27.70   31.52                                                
 11 Smartt, Kimberly N        15 TS-KY                1:01.30    1:00.17    6  
      27.97   32.20                                                
 12 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                1:01.62    1:00.34    5  
      28.49   31.85                                                
 13 Rudd, Adrian B            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:01.49    1:00.37    4  
      28.29   32.08                                                
 14 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:01.50    1:01.58    3  
      28.85   32.73                                                
 15 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.69    1:01.76    2  
      28.93   32.83                                                
 16 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                1:02.68    1:02.20    1  
      28.65   33.55                                                
 17 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                1:02.39    1:02.37  
      29.63   32.74                                                
 18 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.45    1:02.53  
      29.48   33.05                                                
 
Event 77  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  57.02      58.14  
      26.98   31.16                                                
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                  57.93      58.50  
      27.53   30.97                                                
  3 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY                55.41      58.67  
      27.72   30.95                                                
  4 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE          57.14      58.94  
      28.24   30.70                                                
  5 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                  56.94      59.42  
      28.20   31.22                                                
  6 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                  59.50      59.53  
      27.91   31.62                                                
  7 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                  56.52      59.77  
      28.44   31.33                                                
  8 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  57.46      59.85  
      27.80   32.05                                                
  9 Gray, Lauren E            17 Gators - VA-VA         58.70    1:00.86  
      28.97   31.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                  58.10    1:01.01  
      29.38   31.63                                                
 11 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  57.24    1:01.02  
      29.07   31.95                                                
 12 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  58.51    1:01.20  
      28.86   32.34                                                
 13 Smartt, Kimberly N        15 TS-KY                1:00.00    1:01.30  
      29.20   32.10                                                
 14 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.55    1:01.42  
      28.65   32.77                                                
 15 Rudd, Adrian B            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    59.64    1:01.49  
      28.71   32.78                                                
 16 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  58.37    1:01.50  
      29.11   32.39                                                
 17 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                  59.91    1:01.57  
      28.98   32.59                                                
 18 Crawford, Jackie M        15 Gators - VA-VA       1:00.11    1:01.61  
      28.85   32.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                  59.42    1:01.62  
      29.31   32.31                                                
 20 Mills, Lauren K           16 Barracudas-SE          58.89    1:01.65  
      28.20   33.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.40    1:01.69  
      29.01   32.68                                                
 22 Henry, Devin N            17 Gators - VA-VA       1:02.68    1:01.97  
      29.25   32.72                                                
 23 Hambrick, Chaney C        15 LASO-VA              1:00.05    1:02.15  
      29.25   32.90                                                
 24 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                  57.93    1:02.39  
      29.39   33.00                                                
 25 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                  59.56    1:02.40  
      29.03   33.37                                                
 26 Wright, Hanna M           16 KAC-KY               1:01.95    1:02.44  
      28.70   33.74                                                
 26 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  59.72    1:02.44  
      29.85   32.59                                                
 28 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                1:03.27    1:02.68  
      28.84   33.84                                                
 29 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                  59.09    1:02.79  
      30.37   32.42                                                
 30 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                1:01.72    1:03.03  
      29.64   33.39                                                
 31 Mason, Jessica J          17 TG-SC                  58.21    1:03.10  
      29.33   33.77                                                
 32 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.64    1:03.45  
      29.89   33.56                                                
 33 Kidd, Lily A              15 XA-NC                1:02.93    1:03.62  
      30.12   33.50                                                
 34 Dowe, Bailey M            16 TG-SC                1:04.47    1:03.77  
      29.91   33.86                                                
 35 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:01.50    1:03.85  
      30.02   33.83                                                
 36 Wilson, Rachel E          15 Barracudas-SE        1:02.62    1:03.91  
      30.37   33.54                                                
 37 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  59.94    1:04.07  
      30.05   34.02                                                
 38 Ramsey, Haley J           15 HA-KY                1:02.42    1:04.20  
      30.45   33.75                                                
 39 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:00.36    1:04.22  
      30.15   34.07                                                
 40 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:00.87    1:04.26  
      30.40   33.86                                                
 41 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                1:01.14    1:04.28  
      30.24   34.04                                                
 42 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE        1:02.01    1:04.39  
      30.66   33.73                                                
 42 Wallace, Mia L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.45    1:04.39  
      30.30   34.09                                                
 44 Young, Katie A            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:08.04    1:04.40  
      30.59   33.81                                                
 45 Knight, Anna E            15 TG-SC                1:01.98    1:04.79  
      30.23   34.56                                                
 46 Smith, Caroline N         15 COLA-KY              1:05.67    1:04.80  
      30.44   34.36                                                
 47 Tarleton, Madison E       16 TG-SC                1:02.13    1:04.87  
      30.52   34.35                                                
 48 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                  59.98    1:05.18  
      30.21   34.97                                                
 49 Chaloux, Anna M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.66    1:05.30  
      30.88   34.42                                                
 50 Hubbard, Carly R          17 TS-KY                1:02.09    1:05.64  
      30.78   34.86                                                
 51 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.07    1:05.71  
      30.81   34.90                                                
 52 Caldwell, Kate A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.65    1:05.78  
      31.10   34.68                                                
 53 Fryman, Annie M           17 WA-KY                1:02.60    1:05.85  
      30.34   35.51                                                
 54 Kern, Alex C              16 TG-SC                1:07.33    1:06.09  
      31.41   34.68                                                
 55 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.35    1:06.11  
      30.93   35.18                                                
 56 Anderson, Callie A        16 TS-KY                1:05.62    1:06.21  
      30.93   35.28                                                
 57 Garner, Callie A          17 WA-KY                1:08.68    1:06.25  
      30.81   35.44                                                
 58 Fogelman, Phoebe E        16 Atomic City-SE       1:01.06    1:06.37  
      32.08   34.29                                                
 59 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.55    1:06.62  
      31.28   35.34                                                
 60 Foxworth, Bailey K        15 WA-KY                1:07.60    1:07.02  
      31.42   35.60                                                
 61 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                1:03.17    1:07.34  
      30.89   36.45                                                
 62 Walker, Tabitha A         15 WA-KY                1:05.34    1:07.36  
      31.15   36.21                                                
 63 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.46    1:08.07  
      31.81   36.26                                                
 64 Martin, Paige V           15 HA-KY                1:08.67    1:08.12  
      32.01   36.11                                                
 65 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE             1:03.60    1:08.30  
      32.13   36.17                                                
 66 Weber, Carrie A           17 TG-SC                1:04.58    1:08.53  
      32.15   36.38                                                
 67 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:04.20    1:08.83  
      32.27   36.56                                                
 68 McLaughlin, Kelsey L      16 WA-KY                1:03.61    1:09.51  
      31.12   38.39                                                
 69 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.60    1:09.69  
      33.49   36.20                                                
 70 Whelehan, Mary Kate C     15 TG-SC                1:08.18    1:11.03  
      33.21   37.82                                                
 71 Gump, Hannah M            17 Atomic City-SE       1:09.22    1:11.78  
      33.71   38.07                                                
 72 Evans, Jacquie M          18 WA-KY                1:05.78    1:11.79  
      32.40   39.39                                                
 73 Impson, Anna J            17 TG-SC                1:05.12    1:12.62  
      33.77   38.85                                                
 74 Moran, Kelsi F            15 WA-KY                1:12.86    1:12.68  
      33.97   38.71                                                
 74 Magliaro, Landa R         17 TG-SC                1:08.19    1:12.68  
      33.45   39.23                                                
 76 Lemay, Catherine M        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:09.52    1:13.03  
      33.10   39.93                                                
 77 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.62    1:15.24  
      35.28   39.96                                                
 78 May, Amanda K             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:20.71    1:19.02  
      35.90   43.12                                                
 79 Cesare, Sarah M           16 UNAT-NC                   NT    1:19.03  
      34.92   44.11                                                
 -- Caldwell, Jane-Anna       15 Gators - VA-VA       1:03.79         NS  
 -- Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE        1:04.91         NS  
 -- Campbell, Katie E         16 Gators - VA-VA            NT         NS  
 -- Borum, Stephanie M        15 TG-SC                1:05.81         NS  
 -- Duke, Katelyn A           15 Birmingham-SE        1:01.97         NS  
 -- Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                  56.47         NS  
 
Event 78  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     51.13      50.79   20  
      23.97   26.82                                                
  2 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     52.02      51.23   17  
      24.17   27.06                                                
  3 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  53.28      51.65   16  
      24.52   27.13                                                
  4 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  52.39      52.72   15  
      24.68   28.04                                                
  5 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                  53.03      52.89   14  
      24.80   28.09                                                
  6 Khosla, Abhijan N         17 SA-GA                  54.51      54.81   13  
      25.25   29.56                                                
  7 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.54      54.98   12  
      25.21   29.77                                                
  8 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY                55.03      55.01   11  
      25.98   29.03                                                
  9 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.60      55.48    9  
      25.89   29.59                                                
B - Final
 10 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE               55.77      54.30    7  
      25.34   28.96                                                
 11 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                  57.14      55.10    6  
      25.35   29.75                                                
 12 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA                55.52      55.24    5  
      25.91   29.33                                                
 13 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.28      55.59    4  
      26.19   29.40                                                
 14 Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                  57.10      55.67    3  
      25.97   29.70                                                
 15 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  56.47      57.30    2  
      26.73   30.57                                                
 16 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  57.05      57.37    1  
      26.66   30.71                                                
 17 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.54      57.80  
      26.62   31.18                                                
 18 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.48      58.41  
      26.20   32.21                                                
 
Event 78  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     48.62      51.13  
      24.12   27.01                                                
  2 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.16      52.02  
      24.54   27.48                                                
  3 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  50.57      52.39  
      24.63   27.76                                                
  4 Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE          50.28      52.54  
      24.74   27.80                                                
  5 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                  51.33      53.03  
      25.03   28.00                                                
  6 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  51.52      53.28  
      25.53   27.75                                                
  7 Criss, Austin H           16 Gators - VA-VA         51.93      53.80  
      25.31   28.49                                                
  8 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  52.15      54.09  
      25.33   28.76                                                
  9 Khosla, Abhijan N         17 SA-GA                  52.48      54.51  
      25.34   29.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     51.91      54.54  
      24.44   30.10                                                
 11 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                  52.80      54.57  
      25.40   29.17                                                
 12 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.83      54.60  
      25.23   29.37                                                
 13 Kegley, Brandon C         17 LASO-VA                53.88      54.96  
      25.96   29.00                                                
 14 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY                57.14      55.03  
      26.47   28.56                                                
 15 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     53.16      55.28  
      26.18   29.10                                                
 16 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA                54.75      55.52  
      26.20   29.32                                                
 17 Anderson, Matt D          18 TG-SC                  50.93      55.71  
      25.87   29.84                                                
 18 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE               57.49      55.77  
      25.94   29.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  53.89      56.47  
      26.15   30.32                                                
 20 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                  56.33      56.67  
      26.38   30.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  54.10      57.05  
      26.91   30.14                                                
 21 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                  56.05      57.05  
      26.49   30.56                                                
 23 Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                  54.62      57.10  
      26.69   30.41                                                
 24 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                  54.37      57.14  
      26.33   30.81                                                
 25 Kapoor, Mitchell S        17 Barracudas-SE          55.30      57.43  
      26.33   31.10                                                
 26 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                  56.68      57.45  
      27.02   30.43                                                
 27 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.50      57.48  
      25.96   31.52                                                
 28 Buchanan, Blake C         17 TG-SC                  55.96      57.53  
      27.26   30.27                                                
 29 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.06      57.54  
      26.88   30.66                                                
 30 Macnair, Blake A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.79      57.59  
      27.41   30.18                                                
 31 Schaaf, Joshua W          16 UNAT-SC                56.59      57.69  
      26.49   31.20                                                
 32 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                  56.85      57.93  
      27.32   30.61                                                
 33 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.81      58.68  
      27.94   30.74                                                
 34 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.35      58.70  
      27.80   30.90                                                
 35 Burnett, Zackary S        17 sac-SE                 57.41      58.85  
      27.25   31.60                                                
 36 Dovgan, Jake T            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.82      58.91  
      28.11   30.80                                                
 37 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.95      58.96  
      27.67   31.29                                                
 38 Willis, Dylan M           17 Atomic City-SE         59.44      59.09  
      27.88   31.21                                                
 39 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE               57.33      59.20  
      27.49   31.71                                                
 40 Etterer, Joe W            16 Birmingham-SE          56.51      59.63  
      27.97   31.66                                                
 41 Gault, James E            15 Atomic City-SE         59.51      59.98  
      27.95   32.03                                                
 42 Thomas, Alex A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.33    1:00.01  
      27.53   32.48                                                
 43 McNally, Mac B            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:00.96    1:00.37  
      28.62   31.75                                                
 44 Leonard, Gifford J        16 TG-SC                  59.90    1:01.20  
      28.64   32.56                                                
 45 Kearns, Donovan D         15 GSCS-KY              1:01.45    1:01.26  
      29.36   31.90                                                
 46 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.09    1:01.57  
      29.23   32.34                                                
 47 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                  57.42    1:01.64  
      28.48   33.16                                                
 48 Gordon, Chris D           16 Barracudas-SE          58.33    1:01.93  
      28.16   33.77                                                
 49 Denman, Luke E            15 TG-SC                  59.19    1:02.15  
      29.40   32.75                                                
 50 Vapniarek, Mitch T        17 XA-NC                1:02.61    1:02.19  
      28.71   33.48                                                
 51 Allen, Reid S             16 HA-KY                1:00.87    1:02.54  
      28.51   34.03                                                
 52 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE        1:01.38    1:02.59  
      29.44   33.15                                                
 53 Battista, Anthony E       15 Barracudas-SE        1:02.82    1:02.82  
      29.35   33.47                                                
 54 Land, Robby D             15 GAT-SE               1:01.07    1:03.00  
      27.31   35.69                                                
 55 Girani, Tommy J           16 Gators - VA-VA       1:00.24    1:03.05  
      29.36   33.69                                                
 56 Newsom, Michael T         16 sac-SE               1:00.04    1:03.19  
      29.06   34.13                                                
 57 Linton, Alex S            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.22    1:04.36  
      29.55   34.81                                                
 58 Barnes, Chris R           15 Atomic City-SE       1:05.03    1:04.79  
      29.25   35.54                                                
 59 Woo, Jon W                15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.52    1:05.12  
      30.13   34.99                                                
 60 Cooper, Mitchell S        16 HA-KY                  59.47    1:05.43  
      29.77   35.66                                                
 61 Sample, Daniel W          16 BASA-SE              1:06.77    1:07.21  
      31.36   35.85                                                
 62 Schammel, Noah C          13 TG-SC                1:07.18    1:08.90  
      32.16   36.74                                                
 63 Stevenson, Shelby D       15 LCST-KY              1:18.65    1:13.96  
      33.62   40.34                                                
 -- Arrington, Calan N        16 SMAC-NC              1:03.26         NS  
 -- Browder, Sam S            15 Barracudas-SE        1:09.43         NS  
 
Event 79  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                  59.42      58.91   20  
      27.78   31.13                                                
  2 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE               1:02.07      59.24   17  
      27.86   31.38                                                
  3 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        1:01.93    1:01.26   16  
      28.22   33.04                                                
  4 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                1:02.99    1:01.41   15  
      28.56   32.85                                                
  5 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY              1:04.44    1:02.30   14  
      29.11   33.19                                                
  6 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                1:04.94    1:02.67   13  
      29.21   33.46                                                
  7 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.46    1:02.68   12  
      29.62   33.06                                                
  8 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                1:04.97    1:03.70   11  
      29.72   33.98                                                
  9 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.36    1:04.12    9  
      30.16   33.96                                                
B - Final
 10 Gettelfinger, Caroline L  14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.83    1:03.80    7  
      29.81   33.99                                                
 11 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE       1:06.46    1:05.44    6  
      29.92   35.52                                                
 12 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE        1:07.13    1:07.08    5  
      31.14   35.94                                                
 13 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                1:09.52    1:07.47    4  
      31.73   35.74                                                
 14 Burton, Lauren A          13 COLA-KY              1:09.45    1:07.96    3  
      31.32   36.64                                                
 15 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       1:07.53    1:08.02    1.5
      31.38   36.64                                                
 15 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        1:09.14    1:08.02    1.5
      31.94   36.08                                                
 17 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                1:07.87    1:08.65  
      31.54   37.11                                                
 18 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE        1:11.05    1:10.98  
      32.39   38.59                                                
 
Event 79  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                  57.15      59.42  
      28.31   31.11                                                
  2 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        1:01.71    1:01.93  
      28.76   33.17                                                
  3 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE               1:00.44    1:02.07  
      28.84   33.23                                                
  4 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                1:01.11    1:02.42  
      29.07   33.35                                                
  5 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                1:04.76    1:02.99  
      29.79   33.20                                                
  6 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.35    1:03.46  
      30.01   33.45                                                
  7 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY              1:02.08    1:04.44  
      30.28   34.16                                                
  8 Ren, Casey                14 WA-KY                1:02.83    1:04.89  
      30.87   34.02                                                
  9 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                1:03.39    1:04.94  
      30.20   34.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                1:03.65    1:04.97  
      30.40   34.57                                                
 11 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.28    1:06.36  
      31.10   35.26                                                
 12 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE       1:05.96    1:06.46  
      30.30   36.16                                                
 13 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE        1:09.52    1:07.13  
      31.07   36.06                                                
 14 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       1:07.50    1:07.53  
      31.42   36.11                                                
 15 Gettelfinger, Caroline L  14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.60    1:07.83  
      31.46   36.37                                                
 16 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                1:07.08    1:07.87  
      32.11   35.76                                                
 17 Price, Lauren J           14 TG-SC                1:09.34    1:09.09  
      32.19   36.90                                                
 18 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE        1:08.28    1:09.14  
      32.48   36.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burton, Lauren A          13 COLA-KY              1:10.26    1:09.45  
      31.74   37.71                                                
 20 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                1:08.46    1:09.52  
      32.76   36.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pethers, Courtney A       14 Atomic City-SE       1:09.32    1:10.00  
      32.86   37.14                                                
 22 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE        1:09.95    1:11.05  
      34.10   36.95                                                
 23 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:12.56    1:11.11  
      32.72   38.39                                                
 24 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.52    1:13.86  
      35.13   38.73                                                
 25 Middleton, Harper H       13 TG-SC                1:14.17    1:14.14  
      35.29   38.85                                                
 26 Farris, Emily L           13 XA-NC                1:15.52    1:14.62  
      34.76   39.86                                                
 27 Todd, Cara E              14 LASO-VA              1:14.23    1:15.83  
      34.76   41.07                                                
 28 Martin, Jenna T           13 HA-KY                1:14.56    1:15.87  
      34.89   40.98                                                
 29 Ferrier, Emma R           14 HA-KY                1:16.99    1:15.89  
      33.79   42.10                                                
 30 Smith, Salem A            13 TS-KY                1:14.05    1:16.11  
      34.80   41.31                                                
 31 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:17.50    1:16.78  
      35.98   40.80                                                
 32 Laughlin, Julia E         13 Blast-SE             1:30.27    1:20.12  
      37.15   42.97                                                
 33 Luchsinger, Maddie L      13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.93    1:24.43  
      38.76   45.67                                                
 34 Boggs, Jacqueline N       13 GSCS-KY              1:38.12    1:39.26  
      45.65   53.61                                                
 -- Dedman, Madison T         13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:07.45         NS  
 -- Debruhl, Kayla L          14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:21.16         NS  
 -- Blomquist, Kendall L      13 TS-KY                1:08.63         NS  
 -- Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE       1:05.49         NS  
 
Event 80  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                  58.35      55.14   20  
      25.99   29.15                                                
  2 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          59.97      55.74   17  
      25.90   29.84                                                
  3 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                  58.07      56.24   16  
      25.77   30.47                                                
  4 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    58.49      56.63   15  
      26.82   29.81                                                
  5 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             1:00.09      58.70   14  
      27.68   31.02                                                
  6 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:00.27      59.17   13  
      28.29   30.88                                                
  7 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.00      59.36   12  
      27.56   31.80                                                
  8 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.90      59.98   11  
      28.70   31.28                                                
  9 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.15    1:02.10    9  
      28.84   33.26                                                
B - Final
 10 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE        1:01.64    1:00.39    7  
      27.96   32.43                                                
 11 Koch, Griffin T           14 Atomic City-SE       1:04.94    1:02.02    6  
      28.55   33.47                                                
 12 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       1:04.03    1:03.58    5  
      29.36   34.22                                                
 13 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                1:03.93    1:03.65    4  
      28.81   34.84                                                
 14 Hudson, Coy A             14 Gators-SE            1:04.55    1:05.50    3  
      29.84   35.66                                                
 15 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.54    1:05.64    2  
      29.84   35.80                                                
 16 Bretscher, James R        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.10    1:07.65    1  
      30.39   37.26                                                
 -- Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                1:05.45         NS  
 -- Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.18         NS  
 
Event 80  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                  57.90      58.07  
      27.05   31.02                                                
  2 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                  54.55      58.35  
      27.50   30.85                                                
  3 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    56.15      58.49  
      27.70   30.79                                                
  4 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.66      59.90  
      28.24   31.66                                                
  5 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE          55.47      59.97  
      27.90   32.07                                                
  6 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.61    1:00.00  
      28.16   31.84                                                
  7 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE               58.09    1:00.09  
      28.18   31.91                                                
  8 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                  58.24    1:00.21  
      27.85   32.36                                                
  9 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    59.23    1:00.27  
      28.48   31.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mills, Tyler D            14 Barracudas-SE        1:03.85    1:01.03  
      28.58   32.45                                                
 11 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.99    1:01.15  
      28.37   32.78                                                
 12 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE          58.57    1:01.64  
      28.47   33.17                                                
 13 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                1:06.74    1:03.93  
      29.47   34.46                                                
 14 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       1:07.33    1:04.03  
      29.62   34.41                                                
 15 Hudson, Coy A             14 Gators-SE            1:06.30    1:04.55  
      29.38   35.17                                                
 16 Koch, Griffin T           14 Atomic City-SE       1:04.06    1:04.94  
      29.87   35.07                                                
 17 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                1:04.44    1:05.45  
      30.87   34.58                                                
 18 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.31    1:05.54  
      30.13   35.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, John C            13 LASO-VA              1:09.13    1:09.65  
      33.17   36.48                                                
 20 Natalie, Jack M           13 TS-KY                1:08.00    1:11.45  
      32.39   39.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.42    1:12.11  
      33.98   38.13                                                
 22 Bretscher, James R        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.09    1:13.10  
      32.90   40.20                                                
 23 Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.27    1:13.18  
      33.15   40.03                                                
 24 Jacobs, Ryan J            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:18.63    1:16.49  
      35.19   41.30                                                
 25 Shepherd, Sam G           13 COLA-KY              1:22.76    1:17.87  
      35.71   42.16                                                
 26 Embury, Sam L             14 Atomic City-SE       1:17.43    1:18.54  
      35.09   43.45                                                
 27 Cathers, Evan M           13 Barracudas-SE        1:20.94    1:20.17  
      36.21   43.96                                                
 28 Smith, Zack J             13 Atomic City-SE       1:23.95    1:20.74  
      36.97   43.77                                                
 29 Miller, Jack A            13 COLA-KY              1:22.97    1:21.02  
      37.13   43.89                                                
 30 Evans, Jordan D           13 KAC-KY               1:40.74    1:34.76  
      37.67   57.09                                                
 -- Mitchell, Aaron B         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    59.98         NS  
 -- Hanson, Troy J            14 Barracudas-SE        1:14.39         NS  
 
Event 81  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY              2:24.22    2:17.34   20  
      31.22   34.64   35.87   35.61                                
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                2:22.94    2:18.89   17  
      31.82   34.93   36.15   35.99                                
  3 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                2:28.62    2:24.28   16  
      32.56   36.73   37.18   37.81                                
  4 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                2:29.15    2:26.10   15  
      33.59   37.89   37.27   37.35                                
  5 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:30.57    2:26.95   14  
      33.97   37.32   37.91   37.75                                
  6 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:30.12    2:26.99   13  
      34.17   37.16   38.11   37.55                                
  7 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                2:28.62    2:28.02   12  
      33.77   37.46   37.98   38.81                                
  8 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                2:29.34    2:28.04   11  
      33.43   36.84   38.77   39.00                                
  9 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:30.57    2:32.75    9  
      34.91   38.47   39.55   39.82                                
B - Final
 10 Lipp, Meredith L          15 TS-KY                2:34.05    2:26.61    7  
      33.07   37.03   38.13   38.38                                
 11 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE        2:32.46    2:28.18    6  
      33.33   38.01   38.54   38.30                                
 12 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:34.13    2:28.22    5  
      34.44   36.98   37.87   38.93                                
 13 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:33.44    2:29.91    4  
      34.43   38.29   38.88   38.31                                
 14 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:32.91    2:30.00    3  
      33.53   38.03   39.50   38.94                                
 15 Tutor, Lexi A             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:31.00    2:30.62    2  
      33.83   38.46   38.88   39.45                                
 16 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:33.37    2:31.50    1  
      25.70   47.76   39.14   38.90                                
 17 Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:35.48    2:35.43  
      35.62   39.27   40.17   40.37                                
 18 Caldwell, Kate A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:41.22    2:43.24  
      36.88   41.10   42.40   42.86                                
 
Event 81  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                2:12.37    2:22.94  
      32.68   36.35   36.46   37.45                                
  2 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY              2:14.95    2:24.22  
      32.77   36.86   37.91   36.68                                
  3 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                2:23.51    2:28.62  
      34.30   37.13   38.45   38.74                                
  3 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                2:22.99    2:28.62  
      33.54   38.35   38.49   38.24                                
  5 Young, Katie A            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:21.56    2:28.90  
      35.01   37.62   38.22   38.05                                
  6 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                2:21.60    2:29.15  
      33.86   39.27   38.08   37.94                                
  7 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                2:28.59    2:29.34  
      33.93   37.66   38.91   38.84                                
  8 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:18.86    2:30.12  
      34.26   38.06   38.19   39.61                                
  9 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.97    2:30.57  
      34.59   38.08   38.96   38.94                                
  9 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:22.92    2:30.57  
      34.43   37.98   39.26   38.90                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tutor, Lexi A             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.14    2:31.00  
      34.56   38.49   39.12   38.83                                
 12 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                2:21.38    2:31.15  
      34.40   38.45   39.00   39.30                                
 13 McNamara, Keelin E        16 TG-SC                2:24.00    2:31.77  
      35.31   38.93   40.36   37.17                                
 14 Dowe, Bailey M            16 TG-SC                2:25.27    2:32.46  
      34.43   38.77   39.55   39.71                                
 14 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE        2:28.47    2:32.46  
      35.32   38.97   39.31   38.86                                
 16 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:25.48    2:32.91  
      34.79   38.85   39.58   39.69                                
 17 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                2:26.71    2:33.37  
      36.19   38.53   39.42   39.23                                
 18 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:26.78    2:33.44  
      35.25   39.24   40.17   38.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lipp, Meredith L          15 TS-KY                2:28.31    2:34.05  
      35.45   39.32   39.99   39.29                                
 20 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:19.72    2:34.13  
      34.91   39.21   40.15   39.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:26.46    2:35.48  
      35.71   39.12   40.24   40.41                                
 21 Jessee, Jordan N          15 Barracudas-SE        2:35.93    2:35.48  
      35.26   39.05   40.22   40.95                                
 23 Kempf, Faith A            17 HA-KY                2:29.79    2:36.61  
      35.19   40.03   41.31   40.08                                
 24 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE        2:32.09    2:39.21  
      36.32   40.38   41.39   41.12                                
 25 Mathias, Mallory J        15 Birmingham-SE        2:35.45    2:39.76  
      36.44   40.77   41.33   41.22                                
 26 Caldwell, Kate A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:34.76    2:41.22  
      37.14   41.95   40.98   41.15                                
 27 Brannen, Kathleen M       17 WA-KY                2:36.32    2:41.87  
      36.91   41.71   41.97   41.28                                
 28 Miller, Elizabeth L       16 Birmingham-SE        2:32.71    2:42.07  
      37.25   41.13   42.55   41.14                                
 29 Johnson, Morgan B         16 LASO-VA              2:29.85    2:42.24  
      35.83   41.11   42.75   42.55                                
 30 Walker, Tabitha A         15 WA-KY                2:41.16    2:42.91  
      37.28   41.44   42.50   41.69                                
 30 Connolly, Marisa L        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:43.13    2:42.91  
      36.73   41.88   42.21   42.09                                
 32 Girish, Marsha J          15 Barracudas-SE        2:44.05    2:45.18  
      37.45   42.52   43.69   41.52                                
 33 Banick, Kate E            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:38.02    2:45.22  
      37.77   42.30   42.98   42.17                                
 34 McLaughlin, Kelsey L      16 WA-KY                2:40.32    2:45.81  
      38.29   41.11   43.08   43.33                                
 35 Anderson, Callie A        16 TS-KY                2:50.03    2:46.72  
      38.40   42.45   43.04   42.83                                
 36 Jacobs, Caroline E        16 WA-KY                2:43.73    2:47.66  
      38.08   42.78   43.28   43.52                                
 37 Smith, Megan E            16 HA-KY                2:51.93    2:50.80  
      39.64   42.40   44.13   44.63                                
 38 Augsburger, Becca S       18 WA-KY                2:46.59    2:50.85  
      39.14   43.93   44.03   43.75                                
 39 Black, Grace M            15 Gators - VA-VA       2:38.39    2:51.18  
      38.43   43.32   45.05   44.38                                
 40 Brown, Hannah E           17 TS-KY                2:56.00    2:55.71  
      39.35   44.91   45.93   45.52                                
 41 Palmer, Emma E            15 COLA-KY              2:55.47    2:56.07  
      39.79   45.74   46.26   44.28                                
 42 Moran, Kelsi F            15 WA-KY                3:02.23    2:56.62  
      40.44   45.20   45.20   45.78                                
 43 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE        3:01.90    2:58.09  
      39.66   45.44   47.71   45.28                                
 44 Johnson, Morgan D         17 Blast-SE             2:52.23    2:59.00  
      39.67   44.84   47.16   47.33                                
 45 Brock, TJ J               17 KAC-KY               2:59.27    2:59.36  
                      47.78   45.33                                
 46 Garrett, Elise M          16 LCST-KY              3:02.10    3:04.75  
      41.71   46.86   48.33   47.85                                
 47 Moran, Ember P            15 WA-KY                3:13.73    3:07.73  
      42.91   48.08   49.24   47.50                                
 48 Cuellar, Barbara L        17 Atomic City-SE       3:09.18    3:18.40  
      42.27   50.26   52.90   52.97                                
 49 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             3:20.21    3:25.32  
      46.58   53.12   53.41   52.21                                
 -- Walker, Marikate J        16 Atomic City-SE       2:42.77         DQ  
      One hand touch
      36.59   42.06   42.80   42.75                                
 -- Borum, Stephanie M        15 TG-SC                2:33.99         NS  
 -- Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE        2:44.61         NS  
 -- Binkauskas, Danielle A    15 WA-KY                2:51.58         NS  
 -- Campbell, Katie E         16 Gators - VA-VA       2:31.28         NS  
 -- Boyd, Ali                 15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:50.18         NS  
 
Event 82  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                2:13.36    2:09.06   20  
      29.10   32.25   33.68   34.03                                
  2 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:10.02    2:09.61   17  
      29.66   32.66   33.16   34.13                                
  3 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                2:12.86    2:10.21   16  
      29.49   33.07   33.60   34.05                                
  4 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                2:13.00    2:12.79   15  
      30.23   33.18   33.94   35.44                                
  5 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                2:14.14    2:13.82   14  
      30.86   34.18   34.58   34.20                                
  6 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:16.05    2:15.83   13  
      30.33   34.36   35.44   35.70                                
  7 Burnett, Zackary S        17 sac-SE               2:19.29    2:18.37   12  
      30.08   34.20   36.44   37.65                                
  8 Hopkins, Brandon M        16 LASO-VA              2:18.65    2:18.42   11  
      31.69   34.75   35.84   36.14                                
  9 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.50    2:20.79    9  
      32.34   35.37   36.24   36.84                                
B - Final
 10 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                2:22.23    2:15.22    7  
      31.24   33.76   35.05   35.17                                
 11 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.32    2:21.36    6  
      30.86   35.53   37.53   37.44                                
 12 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE             2:22.77    2:22.92    5  
      31.59   35.78   38.00   37.55                                
 13 Laning, Nathaniel G       15 Atomic City-SE       2:22.93    2:23.17    4  
      31.91   36.28   37.70   37.28                                
 14 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                2:27.28    2:23.41    3  
      33.63   36.43   36.69   36.66                                
 15 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:23.30    2:26.81    2  
      32.50   37.30 1:17.01                                        
 16 Greenhalgh, George M      16 WA-KY                2:26.44    2:27.18    1  
      32.10   37.37   38.92   38.79                                
 17 Barnes, Chris R           15 Atomic City-SE       2:30.36    2:30.42  
      33.18   37.84   39.65   39.75                                
 18 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        2:30.38    2:30.77  
      33.27   37.63   39.11   40.76                                
 
Event 82  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:06.05    2:10.02  
      30.07   32.58   32.88   34.49                                
  2 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                2:11.74    2:12.86  
      29.52   33.95   34.48   34.91                                
  3 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                2:11.28    2:13.00  
      30.24   33.96   34.60   34.20                                
  4 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                2:06.61    2:13.36  
      29.83   33.40   34.65   35.48                                
  5 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                     NT    2:14.14  
      30.67   34.44   34.51   34.52                                
  6 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:13.35    2:16.05  
      30.75   34.41   35.65   35.24                                
  7 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                2:07.45    2:16.06  
      30.59   34.13   35.22   36.12                                
  8 Hopkins, Brandon M        16 LASO-VA              2:14.80    2:18.65  
      31.35   34.87   36.21   36.22                                
  9 Burnett, Zackary S        17 sac-SE               2:13.14    2:19.29  
      30.98   35.02   36.70   36.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:16.06    2:21.50  
      32.95   35.44   36.60   36.51                                
 11 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                2:10.67    2:22.23  
      32.67   35.74   36.48   37.34                                
 12 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE             2:28.76    2:22.77  
      31.48   36.95   37.54   36.80                                
 13 Laning, Nathaniel G       15 Atomic City-SE       2:12.52    2:22.93  
      31.78   36.29   37.44   37.42                                
 14 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:19.15    2:23.30  
      33.07   36.03   37.20   37.00                                
 15 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:24.09    2:23.32  
      32.34   37.10   37.08   36.80                                
 16 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                2:18.43    2:26.05  
      33.29   36.92   38.48   37.36                                
 17 Greenhalgh, George M      16 WA-KY                2:26.47    2:26.44  
      32.99   37.50   38.78   37.17                                
 18 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                     NT    2:27.28  
      34.84   37.86   37.35   37.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Denman, Luke E            15 TG-SC                2:20.59    2:27.85  
      33.89   37.68   38.45   37.83                                
 20 Boyd, Hunter M            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:29.69    2:28.37  
      33.09   37.29   38.34   39.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hall, Jimmy F             18 KAC-KY               2:25.87    2:28.59  
      33.15   37.58   38.79   39.07                                
 22 Ferrier, Elliott T        16 HA-KY                2:30.43    2:29.14  
      32.86   38.91   38.30   39.07                                
 23 Walker, Noah N            17 WA-KY                2:16.68    2:29.57  
      34.17   39.00   38.05   38.35                                
 24 Barnes, Chris R           15 Atomic City-SE       2:29.59    2:30.36  
      33.21   37.85   39.99   39.31                                
 25 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE        2:31.92    2:30.38  
      34.30   37.89   39.41   38.78                                
 26 Schaaf, Joshua W          16 UNAT-SC              2:24.48    2:30.76  
      33.06   37.47   39.64   40.59                                
 27 Mattingly, Trent W        15 HA-KY                2:26.58    2:30.98  
      33.62   38.02   39.17   40.17                                
 28 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:26.41    2:32.38  
      34.42   39.05   39.28   39.63                                
 29 Allen, Reid S             16 HA-KY                2:27.33    2:33.69  
      35.60   39.09   39.77   39.23                                
 30 McConnell, Knox A         17 HA-KY                2:24.62    2:33.82  
      34.44   39.53   40.15   39.70                                
 31 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE        2:37.04    2:36.19  
      36.88   39.56   40.73   39.02                                
 32 Bradly, Spencer H         16 Birmingham-SE        2:38.62    2:37.57  
      35.63   40.25   41.56   40.13                                
 33 Mills, Grant A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:41.74    2:37.59  
      33.69   39.72   41.77   42.41                                
 34 Battista, Anthony E       15 Barracudas-SE        2:40.73    2:38.05  
      35.06   40.75   41.01   41.23                                
 35 Woo, Jon W                15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:38.80    2:39.48  
      36.34   40.96   41.18   41.00                                
 36 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:28.08    2:39.98  
      35.52   40.65   41.88   41.93                                
 37 Archer, Joshua N          15 WA-KY                2:40.65    2:41.63  
      36.71   41.70   42.66   40.56                                
 38 Moran, Nick S             15 Atomic City-SE       2:33.26    2:42.69  
      36.12   41.02   43.26   42.29                                
 39 Carter, Phillip A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:38.06    2:44.13  
      36.04   41.68   43.43   42.98                                
 40 Walter, Billy R           16 WA-KY                2:54.53    2:50.55  
      35.94   42.98   46.21   45.42                                
 41 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE        2:54.01    2:59.38  
      40.65   46.26   47.36   45.11                                
 42 Selwitz, Alex R           15 Atomic City-SE            NT    3:08.00  
      40.43   47.35   51.37   48.85                                
 -- Gabriel, Alek D           15 TS-KY                2:39.93         DQ  
      35.23   40.14   41.48   39.44                                
 -- Mills, Ben B              18 Birmingham-SE        2:26.87         NS  
 
Event 83  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                2:32.64    2:31.41   20  
      34.43   38.42   39.27   39.29                                
  2 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                2:40.86    2:35.93   17  
      35.27   39.27   40.30   41.09                                
  3 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                2:42.25    2:38.43   16  
      35.66   39.99   42.38   40.40                                
  4 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:43.74    2:42.92   15  
      37.25   40.96   42.33   42.38                                
  5 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:47.05    2:45.30   14  
      37.17                   52.24                                
  6 Ott, Chandler M           13 Atomic City-SE       2:47.00    2:45.74   13  
      36.53   41.52   43.61   44.08                                
  7 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:48.96    2:47.37   12  
      36.06   41.58   44.88   44.85                                
  8 Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              2:48.22    2:47.43   11  
      37.15   42.33   44.59   43.36                                
  9 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                2:50.54    2:47.63    9  
      37.53   42.34   44.35   43.41                                
B - Final
 10 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                2:51.23    2:47.23    7  
      37.17   41.83   43.80   44.43                                
 11 Lance, Katie M            13 Barracudas-SE        2:57.52    2:51.96    6  
      39.99   44.12   44.11   43.74                                
 12 Shalom, Ninti             13 GSCS-KY              2:51.46    2:52.60    5  
      39.78   43.39   45.05   44.38                                
 13 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                2:55.13    2:55.31    4  
      39.16   45.15   46.57   44.43                                
 14 Smith, Salem A            13 TS-KY                2:58.50    2:56.19    3  
      39.05   44.62   45.96   46.56                                
 15 Ruddy, Lauren M           13 WA-KY                2:55.56    2:56.33    2  
      40.56   44.35   46.33   45.09                                
 -- Keller, Ashley L          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:57.77         NS  
 -- Northcote, Cierra T       13 GAT-SE               3:05.40         NS  
 -- Hamrick, Lindsey L        13 Asheville S Club-NC  3:03.87         NS  
 
Event 83  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                2:22.54    2:32.64  
      34.80   38.59   39.29   39.96                                
  2 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                2:37.24    2:40.86  
      35.99   40.75   41.87   42.25                                
  3 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                2:38.34    2:42.25  
      36.39   41.66   43.13   41.07                                
  4 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:41.29    2:43.74  
      37.35   41.36   42.86   42.17                                
  5 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     14 TG-SC                2:44.51    2:46.02  
                      43.34   42.31                                
  6 Ott, Chandler M           13 Atomic City-SE       2:41.75    2:47.00  
      37.54   42.49   43.58   43.39                                
  7 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        2:46.76    2:47.05  
      37.48   43.06   43.66   42.85                                
  8 Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              2:49.16    2:48.22  
      38.10   43.06   44.19   42.87                                
  9 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:47.58    2:48.96  
      37.95   43.53   43.71   43.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                2:49.42    2:50.54  
      38.65   43.49   44.19   44.21                                
 11 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                2:50.63    2:51.23  
      38.53   43.40   44.43   44.87                                
 12 Shalom, Ninti             13 GSCS-KY              2:55.06    2:51.46  
      39.13   43.27 1:29.06                                        
 13 Ferrier, Emma R           14 HA-KY                2:47.41    2:51.51  
      37.37   42.94   46.03   45.17                                
 14 Cooper, Ann Louise L      14 HA-KY                2:56.72    2:55.01  
      40.32                   44.48                                
 15 Burchett, Olivia N        13 WA-KY                2:53.20    2:55.13  
      39.65                   44.15                                
 16 Ruddy, Lauren M           13 WA-KY                3:02.99    2:55.56  
      40.32   45.36   44.86   45.02                                
 17 Lance, Katie M            13 Barracudas-SE        3:02.25    2:57.52  
      41.61   45.80   46.52   43.59                                
 18 Keller, Ashley L          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:51.24    2:57.77  
      40.04   44.66   46.74   46.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Salem A            13 TS-KY                2:58.63    2:58.50  
      39.21   45.20   47.42   46.67                                
 20 Payne, Olivia R           13 Asheville S Club-NC  3:09.71    3:01.39  
      40.58   45.51   48.26   47.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:07.32    3:03.84  
      41.23   46.71   48.19   47.71                                
 22 Hamrick, Lindsey L        13 Asheville S Club-NC  3:17.13    3:03.87  
      42.90   46.86   47.36   46.75                                
 23 Northcote, Cierra T       13 GAT-SE                    NT    3:05.40  
      42.01   47.49   48.16   47.74                                
 24 Menke, Jessica A          14 WA-KY                3:12.10    3:10.48  
      42.40   48.78   50.53   48.77                                
 25 McBride, Mary E           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  3:15.65    3:10.70  
      43.15   49.22   49.64   48.69                                
 26 Hall, Cara M              13 HA-KY                3:21.56    3:15.65  
      42.06   50.76   51.98   50.85                                
 27 Counts, Sadie V           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:28.52    3:22.10  
      45.80   51.57   53.25   51.48                                
 28 Huffer, Emily N           13 Blast-SE                  NT    3:25.14  
      46.99   52.22   53.01   52.92                                
 -- Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       2:45.79         DQ  
      39.32   44.32   46.38   44.42                                
 -- Jameson, Megan E          14 SMAC-NC                   NT         NS  
 -- McMahan, Kalie W          14 Atomic City-SE       2:51.61         NS  
 -- Wilson, Katelyn M         14 WA-KY                2:59.11         NS  
 
Event 84  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:26.09    2:21.22   20  
      30.82   35.63   37.31   37.46                                
  2 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE        2:25.57    2:21.30   17  
      32.15   35.82   36.94   36.39                                
  3 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       2:28.91    2:29.39   16  
      33.23   38.25   39.11   38.80                                
  4 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:33.09    2:29.40   15  
      33.98   38.34   40.06   37.02                                
  5 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                2:39.20    2:36.23   14  
      35.11   39.23   41.05   40.84                                
  6 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:38.06    2:36.42   13  
      33.55                   41.36                                
  7 Key, Zac B                14 XA-NC                2:40.92    2:38.26   12  
      34.58   40.33   42.20   41.15                                
  8 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:43.49    2:39.33   11  
      34.33   39.93   42.89   42.18                                
 -- Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                2:29.09         NS  
B - Final
 10 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:45.98    2:39.49    7  
      36.66   40.47   40.51   41.85                                
 11 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:47.58    2:45.44    6  
      36.51   42.12   43.61   43.20                                
 12 Shepherd, Sam G           13 COLA-KY              2:51.65    2:51.24    5  
      38.28   43.72   45.74   43.50                                
 13 Welsing, Jonas            13 COLA-KY              2:52.33    2:54.91    4  
      37.44   43.25   47.92   46.30                                
 -- Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE        2:52.76         DQ  
      36.57   42.82   44.66   46.00                                
 -- Mihealsick, Ryan P        13 Atomic City-SE       2:59.93         NS  
 -- Shults, Hunter F          13 LCST-KY              2:53.23         NS  
 -- Husain, Haani M           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:59.89         NS  
 -- Kriegler, Joey J          13 Asheville S Club-NC  2:53.13         NS  
 
Event 84  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE        2:26.21    2:25.57  
      32.53   36.60   37.78   38.66                                
  2 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:15.29    2:26.09  
      32.09   36.51   38.85   38.64                                
  3 Boliek, Luke D            14 TG-SC                2:28.63    2:27.10  
      33.81   37.99   37.74   37.56                                
  4 Zhang, Gaibo              13 Atomic City-SE       2:30.30    2:28.91  
      33.44   38.71   38.84   37.92                                
  5 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                2:25.33    2:29.09  
      33.53   37.88   39.68   38.00                                
  6 Clark, Christian M        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:37.50    2:33.09  
      34.91   39.05   40.16   38.97                                
  7 Bradley, Kyle D           14 TG-SC                2:33.43    2:33.74  
      35.42   39.22   39.44   39.66                                
  8 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:34.84    2:38.06  
      35.76   39.99   41.31   41.00                                
  9 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                2:41.38    2:39.20  
      36.43   40.09   41.77   40.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Passman, Sladyn Z         14 HA-KY                2:42.74    2:40.03  
      35.64   40.31   42.19   41.89                                
 11 Key, Zac B                14 XA-NC                2:38.96    2:40.92  
      35.62   40.39   42.11   42.80                                
 12 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:40.81    2:43.49  
      36.38   41.12   43.05   42.94                                
 13 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:43.86    2:44.35  
      37.40   42.98   42.79   41.18                                
 14 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:47.49    2:45.98  
      38.29   42.28   42.76   42.65                                
 15 Dobson, Lucas P           14 WA-KY                2:44.64    2:47.58  
      37.17   42.72   44.01   43.68                                
 15 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:48.23    2:47.58  
      37.18   42.99   45.02   42.39                                
 17 Shepherd, Sam G           13 COLA-KY              2:56.50    2:51.65  
      39.24   44.18   45.50   42.73                                
 18 Collins, Ryan W           13 WA-KY                2:56.01    2:52.33  
      40.08   42.85   44.94   44.46                                
 18 Welsing, Jonas            13 COLA-KY              2:50.57    2:52.33  
      37.06   43.19   46.35   45.73                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE        2:50.14    2:52.76  
      37.70   42.99   45.72   46.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kriegler, Joey J          13 Asheville S Club-NC  3:15.93    2:53.13  
      39.59   45.16   45.02   43.36                                
 22 Shults, Hunter F          13 LCST-KY              3:01.76    2:53.23  
      38.42   44.49   46.32   44.00                                
 23 Husain, Haani M           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:58.13    2:59.89  
      38.94   46.45   48.11   46.39                                
 24 Mihealsick, Ryan P        13 Atomic City-SE       2:46.54    2:59.93  
      40.30   47.00   45.80   46.83                                
 25 Shaffer, Chase V          13 sac-SE                    NT    3:06.87  
      42.51   47.28   49.10   47.98                                
 26 Jacobs, Ryan J            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:02.74    3:06.92  
      41.83   48.67   48.90   47.52                                
 27 Selwitz, Todd R           14 Atomic City-SE            NT    3:11.23  
      43.56   49.88   49.73   48.06                                
 -- Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             2:45.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
      36.30   38.45   39.76   39.33                                
 -- Mitchell, Aaron B         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  2:32.05         NS  
 
Event 85  Women 12 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                9:50.73   10:14.17   20  
      29.19   30.71   31.42   31.27   31.25   31.10   30.88   31.11
      31.13   31.12   30.33   30.59   30.93   30.86   30.88   31.04
      30.52   30.57   30.41   28.86                                
  2 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA               10:05.93   10:14.34   17  
      29.29   30.81   31.22   31.02   31.11   31.05   30.83   31.09
      31.04   30.92   30.86   30.94   30.99   30.99   31.02   30.75
      30.70   30.72   30.38   28.61                                
  3 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA               10:05.87   10:22.93   16  
      29.11   31.36   31.38   31.67   31.57   31.29   31.36   31.53
      31.62   31.67   30.98   30.88   30.97   31.13   31.09   31.28
      30.93   31.13   31.01   30.97                                
  4 Hambrick, Chaney C        15 LASO-VA             10:42.01   10:34.15   15  
      29.32   31.92   32.64   32.58   32.03   30.78   31.45   31.55
      31.64   31.70   31.90   32.15   32.26   32.06   32.00   32.06
      32.14   32.03   31.65   30.29                                
  5 Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  10:27.60   10:34.50   14  
      29.28   31.31   31.46   31.54   31.47   31.57   31.56   31.91
      31.62   32.21   32.09   31.97   32.26   32.27   32.12   32.33
      32.32   32.21   31.96   31.04                                
  6 Mathias, Mallory J        15 Birmingham-SE       10:32.32   10:41.75   13  
      28.73   31.71   32.04   31.92   31.85   32.02   32.30   32.46
      32.47   32.59   32.15   32.61   32.54   32.60   32.63   32.15
      32.21   32.70   32.68   31.39                                
  7 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA               10:54.07   10:45.25   12  
      29.48   31.91   32.39   32.49   32.64   32.44   32.79   32.52
      32.53   32.56   32.55   32.55   32.48   32.40   32.48   32.70
      32.33   32.56   32.24   31.21                                
  8 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA               10:23.63   10:45.63   11  
      30.41   32.75   32.44   32.53   32.57   32.60   32.45   32.65
      32.73   32.41   32.68   32.50   32.15   32.20   32.32   32.38
      32.37   32.55   32.16   30.78                                
  9 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA               10:29.60   10:45.94    9  
      30.76   32.27   32.31   32.41   32.54   32.55   32.48   32.70
      32.58   32.72   32.47   32.48   32.33   32.67   32.43   32.44
      32.48   32.48   31.99   30.85                                
 10 Gregory, Kaley D          16 Wild Waves-WV       10:45.34   10:46.64    7  
      28.41   31.62   32.25   32.26   32.07   32.29   32.35   32.60
      32.42   32.70   32.54   32.66   32.64   32.83   33.05   32.90
      32.92   33.16   32.96   32.01                                
 11 Fryman, Annie M           17 WA-KY               10:56.68   10:48.95    6  
      29.49   31.46   31.92   32.00   32.24   32.21   32.02   32.32
      32.46   32.96   33.02   33.00   33.73   33.28   33.20   33.00
      33.00   33.40   32.66   31.58                                
 12 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  10:21.08   10:52.01    5  
      30.45   32.31   32.73   32.64   32.53   32.26   20.86   44.36
      32.96   32.60   32.33   32.68   32.58   32.93   32.83   33.13
      33.33   33.16   32.93   32.41                                
 13 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  10:47.15   10:58.64    4  
      30.08   32.32   32.59   32.59   32.53   32.58   32.68   32.96
      33.17   33.44   32.96   33.05   33.21   33.30   33.67   33.62
      33.52   33.70   33.80   32.87                                
 14 Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  10:22.53   10:59.01    3  
      29.78   32.08   32.81   32.73   32.61   32.75   32.71   32.76
      33.11   32.92   33.40   33.29   33.45   33.68   34.04   33.61
      33.60   33.70   33.44   32.54                                
 15 Pokorny, Katy E           14 TS-KY               11:02.05   10:59.70    2  
      29.70   31.98   32.46   32.85   33.23   32.88   33.41   33.67
      33.42   33.56   33.26   33.35   33.71   33.60   33.31   33.33
      33.52   33.20   32.97   32.29                                
 16 Darby, Ashley E           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  11:00.39   11:02.39    1  
      28.86   32.36   33.15   32.82   33.19   33.24   33.50   33.40
      33.43   33.23   33.76   33.51   33.94   33.79   34.27   33.67
      33.01   33.83   33.50   31.93                                
 17 Ruddy, Chrislyn L         16 WA-KY               11:09.54   11:06.70  
      30.63   33.02   33.59   33.59   33.64   33.44   33.58   33.52
      33.79   33.48   33.48   33.56   33.81   33.51   33.67   33.75
      33.70   33.63   33.45   31.86                                
 18 Tutor, Lexi A             17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  11:05.05   11:10.15  
      30.39   33.00   33.35   33.44   33.93   33.84   34.04   34.00
      33.73   33.86   33.80   34.06   33.82   33.90   34.09   33.85
      33.62   33.44   33.22   32.77                                
 19 Brannen, Kathleen M       17 WA-KY               11:07.56   11:11.28  
      28.7010:42.58                                                
 20 Tarleton, Madison E       16 TG-SC               11:33.40   11:11.44  
      30.00   33.25   33.37   34.04   33.95   33.69   33.77   33.62
      34.00   34.39   34.02   33.64   34.00   34.21   34.01   33.67
      34.04   33.70   33.92   32.15                                
 21 Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE       11:14.67   11:17.66  
      30.40   33.65   33.46   33.44   34.05   34.26   34.04   34.06
      34.18   34.58   34.66   34.37   34.35   33.77   34.20   34.41
      34.41   34.27   34.36   32.74                                
 22 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  10:57.04   11:18.21  
      30.65   33.12   33.02   31.20   35.52                   33.92
      34.28   34.60   34.29   35.06   34.37   34.21   34.45   34.47
      34.95   34.84   34.34   32.78                                
 23 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  10:57.07   11:19.98  
      30.79   32.86   33.63   33.81   33.76   34.14   34.15   34.39
      34.48   34.36   34.57   34.74   34.47   34.52   34.42   34.29
      34.29   34.48   34.24   33.59                                
 24 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE       11:26.92   11:31.40  
      30.92   34.67   35.26   34.81   34.79   34.06   34.42   34.84
      34.38   35.08   35.16   34.75   35.04   34.85   34.27   35.15
      34.97   35.21   35.15   33.62                                
 25 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE       11:15.65   11:34.87  
      30.36   34.07   34.62   35.24   35.00   35.08   35.42   35.51
      35.28   35.62   35.59   34.79   35.17   34.89   35.07   34.90
      35.84   34.59   33.70   34.13                                
 26 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE       11:54.80   11:35.98  
      32.51   34.99   35.77   35.87   35.24   34.00   35.60   34.26
      34.98   34.90   34.99   35.02   35.23   35.29   35.22   34.94
      34.92   34.75   34.54   32.96                                
 27 Whelehan, Mary Kate C     15 TG-SC               11:35.86   11:40.02  
      30.99   33.48   34.45   34.56   34.74   35.21   34.79   35.02
      35.19   35.40   35.43   36.10   35.74   35.82   35.78   36.02
      35.94   35.89   35.29   34.18                                
 28 Wallace, Mia L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  11:25.73   11:43.24  
      31.09   34.38   34.72   34.28   34.98   34.98   35.08   35.48
      35.64   34.78   36.16   35.94   36.54   36.09   35.56   35.81
      35.65   35.69   35.73   34.66                                
 29 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE       11:55.49   11:45.13  
      30.45   34.16   35.38   35.91   35.83   35.68   35.75   35.92
      34.73   35.72   35.51   35.61   35.65   35.96   35.55   35.59
      35.98   35.62   35.53   34.60                                
 30 Augsburger, Becca S       18 WA-KY               11:42.72   11:57.27  
      31.58   35.71   35.63   35.47   35.76   35.56   36.14   36.04
      36.55   36.58   36.36   36.21   36.78   36.03   35.93   36.46
      36.75   36.50   36.42   34.81                                
 31 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE       12:11.78   12:04.73  
      31.40   34.95   35.92   36.96   34.75   36.71   37.06   37.02
      36.97   35.61   36.91   37.53   36.71   36.91   36.76   37.17
      36.92   36.99   36.92   34.56                                
 32 Klouda, Victoria B        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  11:58.47   12:06.92  
      30.52   33.90   35.70   36.04   36.11   36.03   36.48   36.18
      36.98   37.05   36.71   37.10   37.19   37.23   37.57   37.85
      37.58   37.81   37.40   35.49                                
 33 Craig, Kristen N          14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY       NT   12:09.00  
      32.08   35.32   36.05   36.41   36.91   36.57   37.47   36.81
      37.10   37.17   37.41   37.00   37.66   37.35   37.14   37.17
      37.01   36.93   36.95   32.49                                
 34 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY             12:19.09   12:28.98  
      32.76   36.94   37.62   37.54   37.95   37.90   37.79   38.02
      38.67   37.85   38.49   38.53   37.91   37.91   37.96   37.04
      35.77   40.58   36.68   35.07                                
 35 Middleton, Harper H       13 TG-SC                     NT   12:29.02  
    1:10.22                   37.48   37.28   37.94   37.86   38.31
      37.75   38.62   38.23   38.48   38.74   37.36   37.43   38.09
      37.85   38.11   36.98   34.97                                
 36 Pope, Jessica L           13 KAC-KY              12:51.80   12:56.10  
      32.04   37.66   38.09   39.47   38.53   38.97   39.69   40.77
      40.15   39.96   39.51   39.23   39.92   38.74   39.85   41.94
      38.08   39.35   38.46   35.69                                
 37 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE            13:19.33   13:08.19  
      34.18   37.95   39.65   40.28   39.74   39.98   39.48   40.03
      40.32   40.21   39.38   40.09   40.25   39.81   40.29   39.76
      39.78   39.54   38.89   38.58                                
 38 Stratton, Shelby E        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY 11:56.62   13:15.95  
      34.94   38.62   39.79   40.32   40.01   40.78   40.35   40.43
      40.39   40.47   40.37   40.10   40.03   40.00   40.39   40.34
      39.84   39.70   39.90   39.18                                
 39 Shalom, Ninti             13 GSCS-KY                   NT   13:50.87  
      37.33   40.22   41.67   41.74   42.12   41.97   41.68   42.28
      42.00   41.95   42.68   42.25   42.12   42.19   41.68   41.48
      41.73   41.76   41.34   40.68                                
 40 Snell, Julia F            13 Blast-SE            16:07.40   14:57.10  
      38.54   43.52   45.70   45.58   46.23   45.33   45.60   46.77
      45.98   46.81   46.10   46.84   45.42   46.23   46.27   45.27
      45.48   43.95   41.61   39.87                                
 
Event 87  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  24.51      23.87   20  
  2 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                  24.26      23.91   17  
  3 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY                24.68      24.05   16  
  4 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                  24.94      24.78   15  
  5 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.09      24.89   14  
  6 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE          24.99      24.98   13  
  7 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  25.22      25.10   12  
  8 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  24.95      25.27   11  
  9 Gregory, Kaley D          16 Wild Waves-WV          25.24      25.29    9  
B - Final
 10 Garner, Callie A          17 WA-KY                  25.83      25.34    7  
 11 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                  25.44      25.35    6  
 12 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                  25.56      25.39    5  
 13 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.69      25.62    4  
 14 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  25.88      25.67    3  
 15 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                  25.62      25.73    2  
 16 Binkauskas, Danielle A    15 WA-KY                  25.90      25.76    1  
 17 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                  25.89      26.05  
 18 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  25.92      26.23  
 
Event 87  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kristen N         18 WA-KY                  23.41      24.26  
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  23.31      24.51  
  3 Burchell, Kaylin K        16 COLA-KY                23.73      24.68  
  4 Cesare, Hannah M          18 UNAT-NC                24.80      24.74  
  5 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                  24.01      24.94  
  6 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  23.99      24.95  
  7 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE          25.09      24.99  
  8 Mills, Lauren K           16 Barracudas-SE          24.07      25.06  
  9 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.60      25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  24.27      25.22  
 11 Gregory, Kaley D          16 Wild Waves-WV          25.60      25.24  
 12 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                  24.69      25.44  
 13 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                  24.48      25.55  
 14 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                  24.95      25.56  
 15 Ballinger, Jenna L        17 HA-KY                  24.86      25.61  
 16 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                  24.82      25.62  
 17 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.50      25.69  
 18 Garner, Callie A          17 WA-KY                  25.28      25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Morgan B         16 LASO-VA                24.78      25.84  
 20 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  24.43      25.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                  25.95      25.89  
 22 Binkauskas, Danielle A    15 WA-KY                  26.07      25.90  
 23 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  25.43      25.92  
 24 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                  25.81      25.96  
 25 Kidd, Lily A              15 XA-NC                  25.96      25.99  
 26 Smartt, Kimberly N        15 TS-KY                  25.59      26.02  
 27 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.01      26.20  
 28 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  25.05      26.21  
 29 Liebert, Kristen M        16 TS-KY                  25.37      26.34  
 30 Smith, Caroline N         15 COLA-KY                25.80      26.46  
 31 Cesare, Sarah M           16 UNAT-NC                26.36      26.51  
 32 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                  25.85      26.55  
 33 McKinney, Katheryn T      17 Blast-SE               25.75      26.69  
 34 Hubbard, Carly R          17 TS-KY                  26.32      26.71  
 35 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.71      26.73  
 36 Wright, Hanna M           16 KAC-KY                 26.09      26.74  
 37 Lipp, Meredith L          15 TS-KY                  25.61      26.76  
 37 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE          26.46      26.76  
 39 Ramsey, Haley J           15 HA-KY                  26.34      26.88  
 40 Ruddy, Chrislyn L         16 WA-KY                  27.66      26.89  
 41 Thompson, Lexy C          15 Blast-SE               27.85      26.90  
 42 Ren, Kelly                15 WA-KY                  25.76      27.00  
 43 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE          26.10      27.02  
 44 Wilson, Rachel E          15 Barracudas-SE          27.29      27.09  
 45 Lemay, Catherine M        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    26.12      27.14  
 46 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.07      27.32  
 47 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE          26.69      27.34  
 48 Jacobs, Caroline E        16 WA-KY                  26.45      27.35  
 49 Stratton, Shelby E        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    27.13      27.42  
 50 Connolly, Marisa L        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.85      27.43  
 51 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                  27.32      27.48  
 52 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                  26.39      27.69  
 53 Girish, Marsha J          15 Barracudas-SE          27.50      27.84  
 54 Chumbley, Allison B       17 KAC-KY                 26.66      27.87  
 55 Gray, Kendra R            16 KAC-KY                 27.55      27.94  
 56 Lutz, Caroline H          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      27.95  
 57 Evans, Jacquie M          18 WA-KY                  26.97      28.13  
 58 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.69      28.14  
 59 McLaughlin, Kelsey L      16 WA-KY                  27.57      28.37  
 60 Brown, Hannah E           17 TS-KY                  28.57      28.43  
 61 Mason, Emily A            16 TG-SC                     NT      28.50  
 62 Garrett, Elise M          16 LCST-KY                28.48      28.88  
 63 Walker, Tabitha A         15 WA-KY                  28.41      29.10  
 64 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE          28.30      29.16  
 65 Rafalski, Kate M          15 KAC-KY                 28.35      29.31  
 66 Moran, Kelsi F            15 WA-KY                  28.28      29.72  
 67 Miller, Elizabeth L       16 Birmingham-SE          27.96      29.99  
 68 Black, Grace M            15 Gators - VA-VA         28.54      30.01  
 68 Carter, Kendra E          16 Atomic City-SE         28.90      30.01  
 70 Brock, TJ J               17 KAC-KY                 30.00      30.53  
 71 Palmer, Emma E            15 COLA-KY                30.66      30.97  
 72 Bass, Kelsey N            16 Birmingham-SE          30.57      31.11  
 73 Cuellar, Barbara L        17 Atomic City-SE         31.32      31.84  
 74 Johnson, Morgan D         17 Blast-SE               30.40      32.06  
 -- Caldwell, Jane-Anna       15 Gators - VA-VA         25.97         NS  
 -- Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE          27.44         NS  
 -- Scott, Jessie G           15 Atomic City-SE         25.97         NS  
 
Event 88  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                  21.40      21.13   20  
  2 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  22.05      21.88   17  
  3 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  22.39      22.01   16  
  4 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  22.40      22.27   15  
  5 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  22.70      22.52   14  
  6 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.43      22.68   13  
  7 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.74      22.93   12  
  8 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    22.71      22.96   11  
  9 Burnett, Zackary S        17 sac-SE                 22.49      22.99    9  
B - Final
 10 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  22.89      22.56    7  
 11 Taylor, Isaac G           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.76      22.65    6  
 12 Khosla, Abhijan N         17 SA-GA                  22.86      22.75    5  
 13 Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                  22.95      22.86    4  
 14 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.25      23.19    3  
 15 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE               23.01      23.29    2  
 16 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.21      23.46    1  
 17 Greenhalgh, George M      16 WA-KY                  23.41      23.77  
 18 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.34      24.20  
 
Event 88  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                  20.82      21.40  
  2 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  21.39      22.05  
  3 Kegley, Brandon C         17 LASO-VA                21.87      22.24  
  4 Anderson, Matt D          18 TG-SC                  21.82      22.39  
  4 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  21.88      22.39  
  6 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                  21.59      22.40  
  7 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.39      22.43  
  8 Burnett, Zackary S        17 sac-SE                 22.14      22.49  
  9 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  21.75      22.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    22.70      22.71  
 11 Baker, Hayden S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.33      22.74  
 12 Taylor, Isaac G           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.50      22.76  
 13 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  21.93      22.81  
 14 Khosla, Abhijan N         17 SA-GA                  21.83      22.86  
 15 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  22.00      22.89  
 16 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA         22.41      22.92  
 17 Parell, Paul D            17 WA-KY                  22.79      22.95  
 18 DeWaard, Case T           18 Blast-SE               22.71      23.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Jimmy F             18 KAC-KY                 22.83      23.17  
 20 Bergeron, O'Neill J       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.34      23.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Naff, Evan W              16 LASO-VA                22.79      23.22  
 22 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.86      23.25  
 23 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     22.51      23.34  
 24 Johnson, Luke E           15 Atomic City-SE         23.20      23.41  
 24 Greenhalgh, George M      16 WA-KY                  23.79      23.41  
 26 Habegger, Philip W        16 Barracudas-SE          23.25      23.47  
 27 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.57      23.48  
 28 Rush, Christopher G       17 WA-KY                  22.61      23.50  
 29 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY                  23.62      23.51  
 30 Gerhardstein, Chris J     17 WA-KY                  23.54      23.58  
 31 Kono, Yu R                17 WA-KY                  23.34      23.68  
 32 McGraw, Richard C         18 Gators - VA-VA         22.90      23.71  
 33 McConnell, Knox A         17 HA-KY                  23.34      23.96  
 34 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE               23.35      24.00  
 35 Gault, James E            15 Atomic City-SE         23.37      24.01  
 35 Linton, Alex S            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.85      24.01  
 37 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.18      24.02  
 38 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                  24.00      24.11  
 39 Lehner, Ricky D           16 SA-GA                  23.04      24.12  
 40 Kono, Rei M               17 WA-KY                  23.92      24.13  
 41 Rabstejnek, Alan J        15 SA-GA                  24.31      24.30  
 42 Augsburger, Jonathan S    16 WA-KY                  24.20      24.40  
 43 Kapoor, Mitchell S        17 Barracudas-SE          22.90      24.44  
 44 Brown, James M            16 KAC-KY                 25.08      24.50  
 45 Thomas, Alex A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.01      24.54  
 46 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.39      24.58  
 47 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.40      24.67  
 48 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.65      24.73  
 48 Land, Robby D             15 GAT-SE                 24.25      24.73  
 50 Etterer, Joe W            16 Birmingham-SE          23.99      24.77  
 51 Willis, Dylan M           17 Atomic City-SE         25.14      24.78  
 52 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.87      24.80  
 53 Archer, Joshua N          15 WA-KY                  25.19      24.83  
 54 McNally, Mac B            15 Gators - VA-VA         24.16      24.86  
 55 Brewer, Cameron S         16 WA-KY                  24.30      24.97  
 56 Schammel, Josh A          15 TG-SC                  24.25      24.99  
 57 Schaaf, Joshua W          16 UNAT-SC                24.65      25.03  
 58 Walter, Billy R           16 WA-KY                  24.57      25.05  
 59 Gabriel, Alek D           15 TS-KY                  26.13      25.18  
 60 Hopkins, Brandon M        16 LASO-VA                25.20      25.27  
 61 Craze, Jordan W           15 Blast-SE               26.37      25.31  
 62 Mills, Grant A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.01      25.32  
 63 Nauss, Miles D            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.59      25.49  
 64 Newsom, Michael T         16 sac-SE                 25.74      25.55  
 65 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE          25.72      25.71  
 66 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.80      25.92  
 67 Barnes, Chris R           15 Atomic City-SE         25.23      25.97  
 68 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE          26.72      26.01  
 69 Sample, Daniel W          16 BASA-SE                26.03      26.03  
 70 Lim, Cheol                16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.03      26.22  
 71 King, Allen A             16 GSCS-KY                27.11      26.25  
 72 McClure, Christopher L    17 KAC-KY                 25.56      26.27  
 73 Cooper, Mitchell S        16 HA-KY                  25.86      26.59  
 74 Edwards, Devin L          17 KAC-KY                 26.80      26.65  
 75 Carter, Phillip A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.80      26.83  
 76 Kerr, Thomas M            15 Atomic City-SE         27.73      27.10  
 77 Freeman, Sam C            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.22      27.24  
 78 Selwitz, Alex R           15 Atomic City-SE         27.61      27.99  
 79 Stolze, Aaron C           16 LCST-KY                27.61      28.05  
 80 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE               27.73      28.12  
 81 Christian, Thomas T       15 Atomic City-SE         26.72      31.44  
 -- Singh, Keval A            17 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Cuellar, Austin L         15 Atomic City-SE         26.04         NS  
 -- Mills, Ben B              18 Birmingham-SE          24.32         NS  
 -- Arrington, Calan N        16 SMAC-NC                25.66         NS  
 
Event 89  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          25.17      24.71   20  
  2 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                  25.35      24.98   17  
  3 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  25.27      25.74   16  
  4 Gettelfinger, Caroline L  14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.54      25.83   15  
  5 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE          26.98      26.13   14  
  6 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY                26.82      26.21   13  
  7 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                  26.74      26.39   12  
  8 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          26.81      26.43   11  
  9 Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE         26.99      26.56    9  
B - Final
 10 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                  27.14      26.42    7  
 11 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE         27.52      26.70    6  
 12 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.46      26.74    5  
 13 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE          27.83      27.21    4  
 14 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                  27.93      27.34    2.5
 14 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                  27.55      27.34    2.5
 16 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE               27.16      27.36    1  
 17 Burton, Lauren A          13 COLA-KY                28.03      27.80  
 18 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.08      28.08  
 
Event 89  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          23.99      25.17  
  2 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  24.93      25.27  
  3 Gabriel, Eleanor J        13 TS-KY                  24.58      25.35  
  4 Snover, Ali E             13 TG-SC                  24.81      25.84  
  5 Gettelfinger, Caroline L  14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.46      26.54  
  6 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                  25.72      26.55  
  7 Ren, Casey                14 WA-KY                  26.29      26.62  
  8 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                  26.33      26.74  
  9 Held, Madeline L          14 Birmingham-SE          25.45      26.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Demsey, Karlee A          13 GSCS-KY                26.76      26.82  
 11 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE          26.40      26.98  
 12 Starnes, Samantha L       14 Atomic City-SE         26.63      26.99  
 13 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                  26.32      27.14  
 14 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE               27.56      27.16  
 15 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.25      27.46  
 16 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE         27.06      27.52  
 17 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                  27.50      27.55  
 18 Pethers, Courtney A       14 Atomic City-SE         27.41      27.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE          27.17      27.83  
 20 Sapp, Lauren O            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.69      27.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tinker, Victoria D        14 WA-KY                  26.92      27.93  
 22 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.61      28.03  
 22 Burton, Lauren A          13 COLA-KY                28.08      28.03  
 24 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.53      28.08  
 25 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     14 TG-SC                  27.63      28.22  
 25 Boone, Caroline H         13 WA-KY                  27.30      28.22  
 27 Price, Lauren J           14 TG-SC                  28.10      28.52  
 28 Robey, Haley J            14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    27.84      28.66  
 29 Pokorny, Katy E           14 TS-KY                  27.75      28.74  
 30 Rochelle, Trecy K         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.78      28.80  
 31 Pope, Jessica L           13 KAC-KY                 29.40      28.87  
 32 Keller, Ashley L          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.58      29.02  
 33 McCarty, Mary K           13 WA-KY                  28.70      29.16  
 34 Brown, Kelly R            14 KAC-KY                 30.10      29.23  
 35 Klouda, Christina B       13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.66      29.38  
 36 Luchsinger, Maddie L      13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.66      29.51  
 37 Payne, Olivia R           13 Asheville S Club-NC    30.49      29.67  
 38 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.16      29.72  
 39 Laughlin, Julia E         13 Blast-SE               30.59      30.37  
 40 Penn, Ashley L            14 Atomic City-SE         29.81      30.49  
 41 Northcote, Cierra T       13 GAT-SE                 31.08      30.78  
 42 Todd, Cara E              14 LASO-VA                30.88      30.81  
 43 Bogle, Breanna N          13 LCST-KY                31.16      30.97  
 44 Snell, Julia F            13 Blast-SE               32.23      31.15  
 45 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.84      31.17  
 46 Martin, Ellie A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.53      31.57  
 47 Brown, Bailey E           14 WA-KY                  30.93      31.75  
 48 Way, Brooke D             13 KAC-KY                    NT      31.87  
 49 Hamrick, Lindsey L        13 Asheville S Club-NC    32.20      32.06  
 50 Yutzy, Kayli A            13 LCST-KY                   NT      32.62  
 51 Hall, Cara M              13 HA-KY                  31.14      32.65  
 52 Huffer, Emily N           13 Blast-SE               32.35      32.94  
 53 Boggs, Jacqueline N       13 GSCS-KY                33.41      33.21  
 54 Counts, Sadie V           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.16      33.61  
 55 Ubellacker, Delaney M     13 GSCS-KY                41.78      34.59  
 -- Wilson, Katelyn M         14 WA-KY                  29.74         NS  
 -- Blomquist, Kendall L      13 TS-KY                  26.01         NS  
 -- Debruhl, Kayla L          14 Asheville S Club-NC    30.72         NS  
 -- Jameson, Megan E          14 SMAC-NC                34.88         NS  
 
Event 90  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE          23.64      23.02   20  
  2 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.15      23.20   17  
  3 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                  23.42      23.26   16  
  4 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    24.53      23.99   15  
  5 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE          24.30      24.02   14  
  6 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE          24.23      24.10   13  
  7 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    24.50      24.23   12  
  8 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    24.40      24.61   11  
  9 Hudson, Coy A             14 Gators-SE              24.75      24.95    9  
B - Final
 10 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    25.37      24.42    7  
 11 Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.14      24.88    6  
 12 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.76      24.98    5  
 13 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE               25.12      25.08    4  
 14 Graves, Clay L            14 XA-NC                  25.71      25.53    3  
 15 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.96      25.59    2  
 16 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.97      25.78    1  
 17 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.83      25.80  
 18 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE               26.16      26.20  
 
Event 90  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     23.05      23.15  
  2 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                  23.58      23.42  
  3 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE          23.87      23.64  
  4 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE             NT      24.23  
  5 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE          23.37      24.30  
  6 Impson, Adam W            14 TG-SC                  23.80      24.36  
  7 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    23.63      24.40  
  8 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    24.00      24.50  
  9 Hicks, Newell N           14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    23.79      24.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hudson, Coy A             14 Gators-SE              25.04      24.75  
 11 Bradley, Kyle D           14 TG-SC                  24.87      24.82  
 12 Mills, Tyler D            14 Barracudas-SE          24.49      24.85  
 13 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE               24.49      25.12  
 14 Passman, Sladyn Z         14 HA-KY                  25.59      25.17  
 15 Couzens, Chappie C        14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    24.83      25.37  
 16 Graves, Clay L            14 XA-NC                  26.29      25.71  
 17 Wong, Clarence K          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.18      25.76  
 18 Cook, Jaron M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.76      25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.60      25.96  
 20 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.60      25.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lambson, Nick A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.60      26.14  
 22 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE               25.51      26.16  
 23 Koch, Griffin T           14 Atomic City-SE         25.67      26.46  
 24 Wolfenbarger, Nathan J    13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.67      26.56  
 24 Hondorf, Loki K           14 Atomic City-SE         26.73      26.56  
 26 Hijalda, RJ J             13 WA-KY                  26.52      26.59  
 27 Key, Zac B                14 XA-NC                  26.83      26.64  
 28 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.10      26.71  
 29 McCord, Jason L           14 Blast-SE               25.67      26.75  
 29 Schechter, Samuel J       14 Atomic City-SE         25.96      26.75  
 31 Dobson, Lucas P           14 WA-KY                  26.53      26.92  
 32 Owen, Hunter A            13 TS-KY                  27.08      26.94  
 33 Miller, Jack A            13 COLA-KY                27.61      27.51  
 34 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     26.25      27.60  
 35 Wilson, Ross G            14 WA-KY                  27.82      27.71  
 36 Kriegler, Joey J          13 Asheville S Club-NC    29.82      28.37  
 37 Cathers, Evan M           13 Barracudas-SE          27.55      28.47  
 38 Natalie, Jack M           13 TS-KY                  29.48      28.61  
 39 Chumbley, Alex B          14 KAC-KY                 27.81      28.65  
 40 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE          27.08      28.77  
 41 Walker, John C            13 LASO-VA                29.23      28.82  
 42 Embury, Sam L             14 Atomic City-SE         28.67      28.98  
 43 Moore, Anthony C          14 LASO-VA                30.12      29.05  
 44 Welsing, Jonas            13 COLA-KY                30.24      29.40  
 45 Jacobs, Ryan J            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.78      29.42  
 46 Shaffer, Chase V          13 sac-SE                 29.54      29.82  
 47 Husain, Haani M           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    29.95      30.45  
 48 Selwitz, Todd R           14 Atomic City-SE         32.44      30.66  
 49 Evans, Jordan D           13 KAC-KY                 31.12      30.74  
 50 Robbins, Tyler T          13 Atomic City-SE         31.43      30.78  
 51 Carr, Caleb T             13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.51      32.06  
 52 Bracey, Steven A          13 Barracudas-SE          34.48      33.24  
 53 Shumate, Sam C            14 Asheville S Club-NC    34.36      34.99  
 -- Hanson, Troy J            14 Barracudas-SE          31.18         NS  
 -- Shults, Hunter F          13 LCST-KY                28.34         NS  
 -- Wolcott, Peter X          13 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Irwin, Alex A             13 Blast-SE                  NT         NS  
 
Event 91  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  58.46      57.14   20  
      28.42   28.72                                                
  2 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                  59.26      59.53   17  
      28.86   30.67                                                
  3 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.68      59.55   16  
      29.32   30.23                                                
  4 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE        1:01.09      59.80   15  
      29.59   30.21                                                
  5 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                  59.88    1:00.18   14  
      29.22   30.96                                                
  6 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.59    1:00.29   13  
      29.83   30.46                                                
  7 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.31    1:01.20   12  
      29.44   31.76                                                
  8 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.91    1:01.26   11  
      30.52   30.74                                                
  9 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                1:00.73    1:02.03    9  
      30.14   31.89                                                
B - Final
 10 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                1:02.36      59.04    7  
      29.13   29.91                                                
 11 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                1:01.95    1:00.87    6  
      29.21   31.66                                                
 12 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:02.36    1:01.61    5  
      30.26   31.35                                                
 13 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:02.50    1:01.79    4  
      30.58   31.21                                                
 14 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:02.84    1:02.25    3  
      30.69   31.56                                                
 15 Kidd, Lily A              15 XA-NC                1:03.58    1:02.77    2  
      30.73   32.04                                                
 16 Liebert, Kristen M        16 TS-KY                1:03.00    1:03.07    1  
 17 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:03.28    1:03.49  
      31.33   32.16                                                
 -- McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                1:03.76         NS  
 
Event 91  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  55.61      58.46  
      28.95   29.51                                                
  2 Haynes, Megan M           17 WA-KY                  59.92      59.26  
      28.81   30.45                                                
  3 Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                  57.32      59.88  
      29.40   30.48                                                
  4 Crawford, Jackie M        15 Gators - VA-VA         57.86    1:00.26  
      29.64   30.62                                                
  5 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.88    1:00.59  
      29.83   30.76                                                
  6 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.48    1:00.68  
      29.80   30.88                                                
  7 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  59.63    1:00.73  
      29.96   30.77                                                
  8 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.68    1:00.91  
      30.07   30.84                                                
  9 Ren, Kelly                15 WA-KY                  59.54    1:01.02  
      30.27   30.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Unattached-SE          58.38    1:01.09  
      29.80   31.29                                                
 11 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.11    1:01.31  
      30.03   31.28                                                
 12 Henry, Devin N            17 Gators - VA-VA       1:00.07    1:01.87  
      30.19   31.68                                                
 13 Sears, Rebecca M          15 TS-KY                  58.77    1:01.95  
      29.66   32.29                                                
 14 Ballinger, Jenna L        17 HA-KY                1:00.50    1:02.29  
      30.36   31.93                                                
 15 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                  58.69    1:02.36  
      30.47   31.89                                                
 15 Kerman, Katherine R       16 SA-GA                  59.35    1:02.36  
      30.40   31.96                                                
 17 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:00.40    1:02.50  
      30.99   31.51                                                
 18 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                  59.56    1:02.84  
      30.65   32.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liebert, Kristen M        16 TS-KY                1:01.85    1:03.00  
      31.28   31.72                                                
 20 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:01.00    1:03.28  
      31.52   31.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kidd, Lily A              15 XA-NC                1:03.26    1:03.58  
      31.62   31.96                                                
 22 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                1:00.03    1:03.76  
      31.04   32.72                                                
 23 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                  59.72    1:03.85  
      31.48   32.37                                                
 24 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                1:03.92    1:04.02  
      31.17   32.85                                                
 25 Forti, Amanda M           15 TS-KY                1:02.99    1:04.03  
      31.28   32.75                                                
 26 Mason, Jessica J          17 TG-SC                  59.40    1:04.31  
      30.26   34.05                                                
 27 McNamara, Keelin E        16 TG-SC                  59.94    1:04.46  
      31.24   33.22                                                
 28 Mills, Lauren K           16 Barracudas-SE        1:02.47    1:04.54  
      31.08   33.46                                                
 29 Thompson, Lexy C          15 Blast-SE             1:05.76    1:04.65  
      30.98   33.67                                                
 30 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.80    1:04.75  
      32.10   32.65                                                
 31 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                1:04.11    1:04.89  
      32.16   32.73                                                
 32 Wright, Hanna M           16 KAC-KY               1:03.88    1:04.91  
      31.85   33.06                                                
 33 Rudd, Adrian B            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:04.70    1:05.05  
      32.13   32.92                                                
 34 Tarleton, Madison E       16 TG-SC                1:00.51    1:05.08  
      31.93   33.15                                                
 35 Chumbley, Allison B       17 KAC-KY               1:03.18    1:05.33  
      31.03   34.30                                                
 36 Chaloux, Anna M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.12    1:05.50  
      31.35   34.15                                                
 37 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE        1:07.03    1:05.53  
      32.22   33.31                                                
 38 Smith, Megan E            16 HA-KY                1:04.03    1:05.88  
      32.62   33.26                                                
 39 Klouda, Victoria B        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.48    1:05.91  
      31.84   34.07                                                
 40 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE        1:03.43    1:05.97  
      32.43   33.54                                                
 41 Gambon, Taylor M          15 TG-SC                1:04.81    1:06.10  
      31.56   34.54                                                
 42 Knight, Anna E            15 TG-SC                1:05.05    1:06.53  
      32.71   33.82                                                
 43 Stratton, Shelby E        16 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:03.64    1:06.55  
      32.33   34.22                                                
 44 Young, Katie A            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:05.58    1:06.83  
      32.56   34.27                                                
 45 Lipp, Meredith L          15 TS-KY                1:01.07    1:06.92  
      32.61   34.31                                                
 45 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.76    1:06.92  
      32.83   34.09                                                
 47 Walker, Marikate J        16 Atomic City-SE       1:07.08    1:07.41  
      32.21   35.20                                                
 48 Jessee, Jordan N          15 Barracudas-SE        1:06.75    1:07.99  
      33.43   34.56                                                
 49 Ott, Courtney T           17 Atomic City-SE       1:04.43    1:08.49  
      33.49   35.00                                                
 50 Anderson, Callie A        16 TS-KY                1:07.71    1:08.54  
      33.58   34.96                                                
 51 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.66    1:08.57  
      33.28   35.29                                                
 52 Caldwell, Kate A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.90    1:08.78  
      33.29   35.49                                                
 53 Girish, Marsha J          15 Barracudas-SE             NT    1:08.91  
      33.29   35.62                                                
 54 Kern, Alex C              16 TG-SC                1:10.59    1:09.29  
      33.61   35.68                                                
 55 Gray, Kendra R            16 KAC-KY               1:06.84    1:09.61  
      33.79   35.82                                                
 56 Banick, Kate E            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.71    1:09.97  
      34.49   35.48                                                
 57 Martin, Paige V           15 HA-KY                1:10.84    1:10.12  
      33.69   36.43                                                
 58 Brown, Hannah E           17 TS-KY                1:10.88    1:10.47  
      34.83   35.64                                                
 59 Foxworth, Bailey K        15 WA-KY                1:09.10    1:10.49  
      34.34   36.15                                                
 60 Moran, Ember P            15 WA-KY                1:10.19    1:10.94  
      35.34   35.60                                                
 61 Rafalski, Kate M          15 KAC-KY               1:09.10    1:11.14  
      34.49   36.65                                                
 62 Hubbard, Carly R          17 TS-KY                1:11.08    1:11.38  
      34.92   36.46                                                
 63 Magliaro, Landa R         17 TG-SC                1:07.81    1:11.96  
      35.17   36.79                                                
 64 Miller, Elizabeth L       16 Birmingham-SE        1:09.81    1:12.31  
      34.83   37.48                                                
 65 Carter, Kendra E          16 Atomic City-SE       1:10.42    1:12.45  
      35.48   36.97                                                
 66 Gump, Hannah M            17 Atomic City-SE       1:09.62    1:12.53  
      35.56   36.97                                                
 67 May, Amanda K             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.67    1:14.00  
      36.20   37.80                                                
 68 Lutz, Caroline H          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:14.22  
      36.19   38.03                                                
 69 Connolly, Marisa L        15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.24    1:15.27  
      36.81   38.46                                                
 70 Mason, Emily A            16 TG-SC                     NT    1:16.07  
      37.01   39.06                                                
 71 Brock, TJ J               17 KAC-KY               1:14.87    1:16.48  
      37.87   38.61                                                
 72 Weber, Carrie A           17 TG-SC                1:13.57    1:16.67  
      37.67   39.00                                                
 73 Bass, Kelsey N            16 Birmingham-SE        1:15.33    1:19.05  
      38.86   40.19                                                
 74 Cuellar, Barbara L        17 Atomic City-SE       1:22.02    1:25.24  
      40.81   44.43                                                
 -- Duke, Katelyn A           15 Birmingham-SE        1:05.18         NS  
 -- Scott, Jessie G           15 Atomic City-SE       1:05.73         NS  
 -- Boyd, Ali                 15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:10.14         NS  
 -- Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                  59.67         NS  
 
Event 92  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  52.66      53.08   20  
      25.37   27.71                                                
  2 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     53.87      53.42   17  
      26.33   27.09                                                
  3 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                  53.15      53.89   16  
      25.89   28.00                                                
  4 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                  54.43      54.29   15  
      25.83   28.46                                                
  5 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.55      55.24   14  
      20.95   34.29                                                
  6 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  55.73      55.60   12.5
      26.93   28.67                                                
  6 Khosla, Abhijan N         17 SA-GA                  54.93      55.60   12.5
      27.24   28.36                                                
  8 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                  56.02      55.90   11  
      27.08   28.82                                                
  9 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                  56.01      55.93    9  
      27.69   28.24                                                
B - Final
 10 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.95      56.62    7  
      28.04   28.58                                                
 11 Kono, Yu R                17 WA-KY                  57.69      56.90    6  
      27.91   28.99                                                
 12 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY                  56.93      57.08    5  
      28.10   28.98                                                
 13 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA                56.25      57.13    3.5
      28.08   29.05                                                
 13 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.06      57.13    3.5
      28.16   28.97                                                
 15 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.07      57.98    2  
      28.20   29.78                                                
 16 Gerhardstein, Chris J     17 WA-KY                  58.10      58.00    1  
      28.42   29.58                                                
 17 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  57.84      58.89  
      29.11   29.78                                                
 18 Brown, James M            16 KAC-KY                 58.28      58.91  
      28.69   30.22                                                
 
Event 92  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  51.86      52.66  
      25.49   27.17                                                
  2 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                  51.21      53.15  
      26.20   26.95                                                
  3 Ward, Alex T              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.75      53.87  
      26.19   27.68                                                
  4 Siar, Jacob A             15 Gators - VA-VA         52.24      53.95  
      26.37   27.58                                                
  5 Wrightson, Nick A         16 WA-KY                  53.57      54.43  
      26.01   28.42                                                
  6 Khosla, Abhijan N         17 SA-GA                  52.22      54.93  
      27.06   27.87                                                
  7 Wilson, Taylor G          17 Barracudas-SE          54.71      55.14  
      26.71   28.43                                                
  8 Pinion, Evan S            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     53.91      55.55  
      27.40   28.15                                                
  9 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  53.69      55.73  
      26.81   28.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Naff, Evan W              16 LASO-VA                54.72      55.96  
      27.20   28.76                                                
 11 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                  53.68      56.01  
      27.68   28.33                                                
 12 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                  53.06      56.02  
      26.95   29.07                                                
 13 Criss, Austin H           16 Gators - VA-VA         55.19      56.06  
      27.49   28.57                                                
 14 Graves, Dusty P           17 LASO-VA                54.91      56.25  
      27.33   28.92                                                
 15 Leer, Carter M            18 WA-KY                  55.56      56.93  
      27.89   29.04                                                
 16 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.11      56.95  
      28.20   28.75                                                
 17 Ortiz, Pablo D            17 TG-SC                  55.54      57.25  
      28.21   29.04                                                
 18 Kono, Yu R                17 WA-KY                  57.43      57.69  
      28.41   29.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  54.15      57.84  
      28.63   29.21                                                
 20 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.23      58.06  
      28.42   29.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.32      58.07  
      27.68   30.39                                                
 22 Gerhardstein, Chris J     17 WA-KY                  58.57      58.10  
      28.46   29.64                                                
 23 Brown, James M            16 KAC-KY                 58.62      58.28  
      28.82   29.46                                                
 24 Stone, Owen M             16 HA-KY                  57.26      58.47  
      28.58   29.89                                                
 25 Schammel, Josh A          15 TG-SC                  57.77      58.54  
      28.54   30.00                                                
 26 Brewer, Cameron S         16 WA-KY                  58.36      58.66  
      29.03   29.63                                                
 27 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.95      58.77  
      28.03   30.74                                                
 28 Laning, Nathaniel G       15 Atomic City-SE         57.66      59.04  
      29.00   30.04                                                
 29 McGraw, Richard C         18 Gators - VA-VA         54.56      59.10  
      28.66   30.44                                                
 30 Swan, Robbie Q            18 SA-GA                1:00.05      59.40  
      28.70   30.70                                                
 31 Buchanan, Blake C         17 TG-SC                  55.57      59.49  
      29.18   30.31                                                
 32 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.91      59.52  
      29.02   30.50                                                
 33 Leonard, Phillip A        18 TG-SC                  57.52      59.94  
      29.22   30.72                                                
 34 Kono, Rei M               17 WA-KY                1:00.06    1:00.07  
      29.33   30.74                                                
 35 Ferrier, Elliott T        16 HA-KY                  59.39    1:00.39  
      28.84   31.55                                                
 36 Lautner, Greg G           18 GSCS-KY              1:02.06    1:00.65  
      30.06   30.59                                                
 37 Girani, Tommy J           16 Gators - VA-VA         58.75    1:00.72  
      29.71   31.01                                                
 38 Boliek, Wyatt W           17 TG-SC                  59.46    1:00.76  
      30.00   30.76                                                
 39 Dovgan, Jake T            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.86    1:01.07  
      29.92   31.15                                                
 40 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.05    1:01.19  
      29.34   31.85                                                
 41 Augsburger, Jonathan S    16 WA-KY                1:01.73    1:01.23  
      30.06   31.17                                                
 42 Boyd, Hunter M            15 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:01.19    1:01.42  
      30.27   31.15                                                
 43 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE        1:02.50    1:01.93  
      29.86   32.07                                                
 44 Gordon, Chris D           16 Barracudas-SE          59.57    1:02.09  
      29.95   32.14                                                
 45 King, Allen A             16 GSCS-KY              1:04.13    1:02.15  
      30.77   31.38                                                
 46 Leonard, Gifford J        16 TG-SC                1:02.25    1:02.26  
      30.41   31.85                                                
 47 Johnson, Luke E           15 Atomic City-SE       1:00.59    1:02.78  
      30.71   32.07                                                
 48 Kapoor, Mitchell S        17 Barracudas-SE        1:00.00    1:02.80  
      30.98   31.82                                                
 49 Nauss, Miles D            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.98    1:03.13  
      30.46   32.67                                                
 50 Taylor, Isaac G           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.77    1:03.29  
      31.26   32.03                                                
 51 Walker, Noah N            17 WA-KY                  56.60    1:03.42  
      31.04   32.38                                                
 52 Kearns, Donovan D         15 GSCS-KY              1:02.85    1:04.04  
      32.10   31.94                                                
 53 Battista, Anthony E       15 Barracudas-SE        1:01.63    1:04.34  
      31.34   33.00                                                
 54 Linton, Alex S            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:04.36  
      31.18   33.18                                                
 55 McNally, Mac B            15 Gators - VA-VA       1:00.63    1:04.37  
      31.64   32.73                                                
 56 Snider, Jeffrey R         17 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:02.69    1:04.50  
      31.57   32.93                                                
 57 Habegger, Philip W        16 Barracudas-SE        1:04.10    1:04.70  
      31.76   32.94                                                
 58 Craze, Jordan W           15 Blast-SE             1:09.12    1:04.93  
      31.60   33.33                                                
 59 Freeman, Sam C            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.96    1:04.99  
      30.90   34.09                                                
 60 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.01    1:05.79  
      32.19   33.60                                                
 61 Macnair, Blake A          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.89    1:05.82  
      31.89   33.93                                                
 62 Christian, Thomas T       15 Atomic City-SE       1:05.96    1:06.13  
      32.30   33.83                                                
 63 McClure, Christopher L    17 KAC-KY               1:07.61    1:06.15  
      32.46   33.69                                                
 64 Land, Robby D             15 GAT-SE                    NT    1:06.29  
      31.10   35.19                                                
 65 Cuellar, Austin L         15 Atomic City-SE       1:08.38    1:06.61  
      31.60   35.01                                                
 66 Woo, Jon W                15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.14    1:06.66  
      32.30   34.36                                                
 67 Mattingly, Trent W        15 HA-KY                1:06.03    1:07.10  
      32.21   34.89                                                
 68 Bradly, Spencer H         16 Birmingham-SE        1:12.33    1:07.19  
      33.27   33.92                                                
 69 Moran, Nick S             15 Atomic City-SE       1:03.98    1:07.51  
      32.84   34.67                                                
 70 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE        1:06.84    1:08.20  
      32.87   35.33                                                
 71 Kerr, Thomas M            15 Atomic City-SE       1:08.01    1:09.10  
      33.43   35.67                                                
 72 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             1:14.66    1:10.06  
      34.33   35.73                                                
 73 Stolze, Aaron C           16 LCST-KY              1:11.50    1:10.35  
      34.17   36.18                                                
 74 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE        1:08.64    1:10.97  
      34.58   36.39                                                
 75 Mills, Grant A            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.89    1:11.23  
      35.10   36.13                                                
 76 Lim, Cheol                16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.43    1:11.53  
      34.16   37.37                                                
 77 Stevenson, Shelby D       15 LCST-KY              1:14.38    1:13.13  
      35.28   37.85                                                
 -- Gabriel, Alek D           15 TS-KY                1:15.93         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
      35.16   36.62                                                
 -- Singh, Keval A            17 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 -- Browder, Sam S            15 Barracudas-SE        1:15.70         NS  
 -- Selwitz, Alex R           15 Atomic City-SE       1:17.08         NS  
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE        1:01.72      58.22   20  
      28.12   30.10                                                
  2 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE               1:01.29      59.44   17  
      28.59   30.85                                                
  3 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                1:00.81    1:00.07   16  
      29.41   30.66                                                
  4 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                1:02.63    1:01.71   15  
      29.35   32.36                                                
  5 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                1:04.58    1:02.17   14  
      30.31   31.86                                                
  6 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                1:03.39    1:03.33   13  
      31.07   32.26                                                
  7 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.15    1:05.26   12  
      32.47   32.79                                                
  8 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        1:05.15    1:05.84   11  
      31.67   34.17                                                
  9 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.00    1:05.94    9  
      32.28   33.66                                                
B - Final
 10 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        1:06.57    1:04.04    7  
      31.01   33.03                                                
 11 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       1:09.30    1:06.24    6  
      31.97   34.27                                                
 12 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                1:07.65    1:06.54    5  
      32.32   34.22                                                
 13 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE             1:06.99    1:07.36    4  
      33.43   33.93                                                
 14 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE       1:10.01    1:08.01    2.5
      32.90   35.11                                                
 14 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY              1:08.69    1:08.01    2.5
      33.41   34.60                                                
 16 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                1:10.12    1:10.20    1  
      34.50   35.70                                                
 17 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.49    1:13.24  
      35.61   37.63                                                
 -- Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.40         NS  
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  58.91    1:00.81  
      29.64   31.17                                                
  2 Burnett, Natalie K        14 sac-SE                 59.85    1:01.29  
      29.52   31.77                                                
  3 Pittman, Genny G          14 Birmingham-SE          57.15    1:01.72  
      29.24   32.48                                                
  4 Sapp, Madison F           13 WA-KY                1:01.25    1:02.63  
      30.16   32.47                                                
  5 Wilk, Sandra C            14 WA-KY                1:03.43    1:03.39  
      31.21   32.18                                                
  6 Soufi, Mariam W           14 SA-GA                1:03.96    1:04.58  
      31.73   32.85                                                
  7 Lyons, Madisyn M          13 Wild Waves-WV        1:04.74    1:05.15  
      31.88   33.27                                                
  7 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.65    1:05.15  
      32.28   32.87                                                
  9 Rasnick, Kaylie E         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.79    1:06.00  
      32.05   33.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wohlfarth, Maddie E       14 Birmingham-SE        1:03.10    1:06.57  
      31.98   34.59                                                
 11 Graumann, Logan D         13 Blast-SE             1:08.25    1:06.99  
      32.98   34.01                                                
 12 Wilson, Tessa M           14 Barracudas-SE        1:04.21    1:07.12  
      32.36   34.76                                                
 13 Kono, Jessie J            14 WA-KY                1:04.54    1:07.65  
      33.25   34.40                                                
 14 Price, Lauren J           14 TG-SC                1:07.38    1:08.28  
      33.23   35.05                                                
 15 Middleton, Harper H       13 TG-SC                1:09.48    1:08.55  
      34.22   34.33                                                
 16 Goff, Haley E             13 GSCS-KY              1:08.87    1:08.69  
      33.98   34.71                                                
 17 Pethers, Courtney A       14 Atomic City-SE       1:07.13    1:09.11  
      33.86   35.25                                                
 18 Ezell, Paige E            13 WA-KY                1:07.59    1:09.28  
      33.82   35.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stansberry, Margaret E    13 Atomic City-SE       1:06.47    1:09.30  
      33.76   35.54                                                
 20 Ksarjian, Kristina E      14 Atomic City-SE       1:08.35    1:10.01  
      33.24   36.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pittman, Karoline R       14 XA-NC                1:09.81    1:10.12  
      34.53   35.59                                                
 22 Klouda, Christina B       13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.26    1:12.17  
      34.74   37.43                                                
 23 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.06    1:12.40  
      35.79   36.61                                                
 24 Martin, Amanda E          13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.96    1:12.49  
      36.24   36.25                                                
 25 McCarty, Mary K           13 WA-KY                1:13.18    1:12.78  
      34.84   37.94                                                
 26 Burton, Lauren A          13 COLA-KY              1:12.16    1:13.02  
      35.14   37.88                                                
 27 Robey, Haley J            14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:11.51    1:13.32  
      35.64   37.68                                                
 28 Sapp, Lauren O            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.40    1:13.46  
      35.64   37.82                                                
 29 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.33    1:14.24  
      35.64   38.60                                                
 30 Ferrier, Emma R           14 HA-KY                1:11.95    1:14.64  
      36.36   38.28                                                
 31 Brown, Kelly R            14 KAC-KY               1:14.53    1:14.71  
      37.29   37.42                                                
 32 Ruddy, Lauren M           13 WA-KY                1:16.14    1:14.93  
      37.29   37.64                                                
 33 Rochelle, Trecy K         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.95    1:15.00  
      36.38   38.62                                                
 34 Lance, Katie M            13 Barracudas-SE        1:14.91    1:15.46  
      37.51   37.95                                                
 35 Martin, Jenna T           13 HA-KY                1:15.71    1:15.72  
      36.09   39.63                                                
 36 Farris, Emily L           13 XA-NC                1:14.36    1:15.81  
      36.42   39.39                                                
 37 Lautner, Morgan N         13 GSCS-KY              1:15.57    1:15.88  
      37.37   38.51                                                
 38 Smith, Salem A            13 TS-KY                1:16.59    1:16.19  
      36.50   39.69                                                
 39 Cooper, Ann Louise L      14 HA-KY                1:15.29    1:16.79  
      37.48   39.31                                                
 40 Menke, Jessica A          14 WA-KY                1:19.67    1:18.22  
      39.26   38.96                                                
 41 Penn, Ashley L            14 Atomic City-SE       1:16.39    1:18.49  
      37.88   40.61                                                
 42 Brown, Bailey E           14 WA-KY                1:16.46    1:19.67  
      39.07   40.60                                                
 43 Keller, Ashley L          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.85    1:20.14  
      39.44   40.70                                                
 44 Bogle, Breanna N          13 LCST-KY              1:19.05    1:20.23  
      39.01   41.22                                                
 45 Way, Brooke D             13 KAC-KY                    NT    1:20.45  
      39.14   41.31                                                
 46 Luchsinger, Maddie L      13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.46    1:21.24  
      38.90   42.34                                                
 47 Hamrick, Lindsey L        13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:22.29    1:21.25  
      39.84   41.41                                                
 48 McBride, Mary E           13 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:26.91    1:23.68  
      40.60   43.08                                                
 49 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:20.37    1:24.89  
      39.92   44.97                                                
 50 Martin, Ellie A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:34.83    1:26.76  
 51 Yutzy, Kayli A            13 LCST-KY              1:31.23    1:30.17  
      43.26   46.91                                                
 52 Ubellacker, Delaney M     13 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:40.65  
      47.48   53.17                                                
 -- Wilson, Katelyn M         14 WA-KY                1:09.50         NS  
 -- McMahan, Kalie W          14 Atomic City-SE       1:09.67         NS  
 -- Jameson, Megan E          14 SMAC-NC              1:28.61         NS  
 -- Blomquist, Kendall L      13 TS-KY                1:06.84         NS  
 -- Ott, Chandler M           13 Atomic City-SE       1:07.27         NS  
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                  55.38      53.63   20  
      26.34   27.29                                                
  2 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE          58.69      56.13   17  
      27.31   28.82                                                
  3 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    59.78      57.52   16  
      28.50   29.02                                                
  4 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.36      57.65   15  
      28.39   29.26                                                
  5 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.06    1:00.14   14  
      29.41   30.73                                                
  6 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             1:02.34    1:01.46   13  
  7 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        1:02.96    1:01.74   12  
      29.66   32.08                                                
  8 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                1:02.67    1:02.51   11  
      30.37   32.14                                                
  9 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:04.71    1:03.86    9  
      30.89   32.97                                                
B - Final
 10 McCord, Jason L           14 Blast-SE             1:06.40    1:02.10    7  
      29.41   32.69                                                
 11 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.64    1:04.30    6  
      31.14   33.16                                                
 12 Hijalda, RJ J             13 WA-KY                1:06.05    1:05.40    5  
      31.56   33.84                                                
 13 Graves, Clay L            14 XA-NC                1:07.82    1:05.76    4  
      32.02   33.74                                                
 14 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.82    1:05.83    3  
      31.51   34.32                                                
 15 Moore, Anthony C          14 LASO-VA              1:06.57    1:06.01    2  
      32.61   33.40                                                
 16 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.40    1:08.01    0.5
      33.80   34.21                                                
 16 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.15    1:08.01    0.5
      32.54   35.47                                                
 18 Shepherd, Sam G           13 COLA-KY              1:10.84    1:10.95  
      34.57   36.38                                                
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                  53.23      55.38  
      26.57   28.81                                                
  2 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE          55.21      58.69  
      28.33   30.36                                                
  3 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.27      59.36  
      28.95   30.41                                                
  4 Girdler, Benton R         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    57.76      59.78  
      29.40   30.38                                                
  5 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.59    1:00.06  
      29.79   30.27                                                
  6 Carnes, Zeke H            13 Blast-SE             1:00.91    1:02.34  
      30.77   31.57                                                
  7 Schechter, Samuel J       14 Atomic City-SE       1:04.22    1:02.45  
      30.45   32.00                                                
  8 Cooper, Thomas L          13 TS-KY                1:11.47    1:02.67  
      30.38   32.29                                                
  9 McKinney, William H       14 Birmingham-SE        1:04.26    1:02.96  
      30.34   32.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Caldwell, Thomas S        14 TG-SC                1:04.00    1:03.57  
      31.63   31.94                                                
 11 Boliek, Luke D            14 TG-SC                1:06.08    1:04.43  
      31.40   33.03                                                
 12 Ransdell, Slade S         14 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:04.26    1:04.71  
      31.74   32.97                                                
 13 Mills, Tyler D            14 Barracudas-SE        1:03.73    1:04.95  
      31.44   33.51                                                
 14 Hijalda, RJ J             13 WA-KY                1:05.39    1:06.05  
      32.36   33.69                                                
 15 McCord, Jason L           14 Blast-SE             1:03.80    1:06.40  
      31.87   34.53                                                
 16 Hudson, Coy A             14 Gators-SE            1:06.44    1:06.51  
      32.61   33.90                                                
 17 Moore, Anthony C          14 LASO-VA              1:16.52    1:06.57  
      33.06   33.51                                                
 18 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.38    1:06.64  
      32.51   34.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vaughan, Derek M          14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.69    1:06.82  
      32.03   34.79                                                
 20 Graves, Clay L            14 XA-NC                1:08.89    1:07.82  
      33.34   34.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Patterson, Alex G         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.28    1:09.15  
      33.77   35.38                                                
 22 Connolly, Derek T         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.73    1:10.40  
      35.10   35.30                                                
 23 Shepherd, Sam G           13 COLA-KY              1:14.56    1:10.84  
      35.05   35.79                                                
 24 Key, Zac B                14 XA-NC                1:08.61    1:10.87  
      34.99   35.88                                                
 25 Mihealsick, Ryan P        13 Atomic City-SE       1:08.76    1:11.96  
      35.72   36.24                                                
 26 Bretscher, James R        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.47    1:12.33  
      34.54   37.79                                                
 27 Walker, John C            13 LASO-VA              1:11.61    1:12.53  
      35.80   36.73                                                
 28 Schammel, Noah C          13 TG-SC                1:10.51    1:12.87  
      35.60   37.27                                                
 29 Owen, Hunter A            13 TS-KY                1:16.64    1:13.23  
      36.81   36.42                                                
 30 Chumbley, Alex B          14 KAC-KY               1:11.61    1:13.63  
      37.24   36.39                                                
 31 Wolfenbarger, Nathan J    13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.90    1:14.06  
      35.89   38.17                                                
 32 Collins, Ryan W           13 WA-KY                1:17.30    1:14.67  
      36.35   38.32                                                
 33 Smith, Zack J             13 Atomic City-SE       1:17.73    1:15.49  
      36.31   39.18                                                
 34 Cathers, Evan M           13 Barracudas-SE        1:17.38    1:20.01  
      38.86   41.15                                                
 35 Bracey, Steven A          13 Barracudas-SE        1:24.41    1:20.23  
      38.80   41.43                                                
 36 Hondorf, Loki K           14 Atomic City-SE       1:18.43    1:20.45  
      38.79   41.66                                                
 37 Robbins, Tyler T          13 Atomic City-SE       1:20.37    1:22.05  
      38.93   43.12                                                
 38 Evans, Jordan D           13 KAC-KY               1:20.74    1:23.68  
 39 Shumate, Sam C            14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:27.85    1:26.94  
      43.12   43.82                                                
 40 Irwin, Alex A             13 Blast-SE             1:28.14    1:27.75  
 41 Carr, Caleb T             13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:29.77    1:32.48  
      45.12   47.36                                                
 -- Hanson, Troy J            14 Barracudas-SE        1:15.38         NS  
 -- Wolcott, Peter X          13 Gators-SE                 NT         NS  
 
Event 95  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                    1:49.74    1:48.79  
     1) Moers, Anna M 12                2) Chapman, Katrina G 12          
     3) Bilek, Jessica O 12             4) Schultz, Sissy H 12            
       27.53    27.41    28.11    25.74                                    
  2 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:50.33    1:51.65  
     1) Gardner, Mallory R 12           2) McNabb, Bethany E 12           
     3) Henley, Bekah R 12              4) Darby, Ashley E 12             
       27.89    28.45    28.65    26.66                                    
  3 Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       1:55.76    1:53.48  
     1) Younger, Courtney B 12          2) Hayes, Kaitlyn T 12            
     3) Fugmann, Britt E 12             4) Davis, Emily L 12              
       27.64    30.79    28.33    26.72                                    
  4 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           1:54.69    1:53.94  
     1) Daigle, Hannah J 12             2) Anderson, Lillie K 12          
     3) Mazzola, Annie Hope H 12        4) Tiffany, Leeann M 12           
       28.26    27.82    29.49    28.37                                    
  5 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       1:55.56    1:55.43  
     1) Welsh, Blaire M 12              2) Dixon, Lauren K 12             
     3) Stratton, Kendall P 12          4) Goodrum, Claire E 12           
       28.97    31.12    28.47    26.87                                    
  6 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                               NT    1:56.04  
     1) Sapp, Gracie G 11               2) Dobson, Kyrie A 12             
     3) Hils, Madison C 11              4) Walker, Anna E 12              
       28.57    31.27    27.44    28.76                                    
  7 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:59.76    1:58.11  
     1) Gallmeier, Elisabeth T 11       2) Rogers, Sarah Kate K 12        
     3) Zhang, Katherine J 12           4) Nunley, Sydney E 12            
       28.43    31.05    29.76    28.87                                    
  8 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              1:57.03    1:58.48  
     1) Walker, Samantha E 12           2) Taylor, Melinda K 11           
     3) Morton, Jade A 11               4) Lapps, Alli M 12               
       30.42    30.05    29.71    28.30                                    
  9 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              2:05.56    2:04.24  
     1) Peters, Cheyenne E 12           2) Carr, Caroline A 11            
     3) Widmer, Natalie G 11            4) Tymoszuk, Stephanie M 11       
       31.28    31.27    31.81    29.88                                    
 10 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       2:06.31    2:05.56  
     1) Horne, Chandler L 12            2) Hatcher, Morgan P 12           
     3) Watts, Rachel E 11              4) Rollins, Leah N 12             
       29.17    32.79    32.27    31.33                                    
 11 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  2:10.31    2:08.59  
     1) Ceausu, Nicole M 11             2) Muraskin, Allysa L 11          
     3) Logan, Stevie C 11              4) Embury, Sydney Z 11            
       32.45    33.19    30.92    32.03                                    
 12 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              2:13.10    2:13.39  
     1) Cooper, Abigail S 12            2) Whitaker, Sarah G 12           
     3) Jones, Olivia N 11              4) Stucke, Amelia A 12            
       32.34    34.01    32.86    34.18                                    
 13 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT    2:16.95  
     1) Freeny, Caitlin E 11            2) Ingleston, Lauren M 11         
     3) Glarum, Mali K 12               4) Keller, Elizabeth G 12         
       30.90    36.98    45.01    24.06                                    
 14 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'A'             2:21.31    2:21.15  
     1) Lyons, Sarah E 11               2) Barnes, Arden S 12             
     3) McWilliams, Asha T 11           4) Lyons, Sami K 12               
     1:13.91                      32.34                                    
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'F'                   NT         NS  
 -- Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                       2:37.64         NS  
 -- Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                         NT         NS  
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'E'              2:24.82         NS  
 
Event 96  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              1:45.20    1:44.62  
       27.07    26.24    26.97    24.34                                    
  2 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              1:52.44    1:50.42  
       28.32    27.94    27.60    26.56                                    
  3 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       1:56.59    1:55.54  
     1) Claiborne, Tyson L 12           2) Burnett, Sterling B 11         
     3) Claiborne, Cannon H 11          4) McFalls, Matthew D 12          
       28.88    28.45    31.25    26.96                                    
  4 Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       2:03.79    1:56.41  
     1) Webb, Harrison M 12             2) Peck, Michael S 11             
     3) Sutphin, Drew A 12              4) Younger, Cameron C 12          
       29.33    31.91    29.99    25.18                                    
  5 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           1:58.46    1:56.72  
       27.42    27.68    28.88    32.74                                    
  6 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              1:58.29    1:57.51  
       30.04    30.03    28.77    28.67                                    
  7 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       2:00.00    2:00.80  
       27.71    30.62    34.82    27.65                                    
  8 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              2:02.79    2:00.96  
     1) Bond, Addison J 12              2) Tidwell, Jake M 12             
     3) Sullivan-Moore, Sam J 12        4) Fowler, Jared C 12             
       30.06    30.52    30.23    30.15                                    
  9 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:00.48    2:02.37  
     1) Gump, Jacob N 12                2) Thomas, Ben D 11               
     3) Gale, Abraham G 11              4) Schechter, Paul C 11           
       30.00    32.65    28.83    30.89                                    
 10 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                               NT    2:05.00  
       27.26    28.69    32.78    36.27                                    
 11 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'E'              2:11.19    2:08.96  
     1) Price, Grayson M 12             2) Vogel, Aaron R 11              
     3) Sanders, Owen O 11              4) Chance, Andy M 11              
       31.16    43.76    22.22    31.82                                    
 -- Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       1:51.42         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Clark, Landon L 12              2) Rowe, Isaac S 12               
     3) Zambrano, Alberto 11            4) Bisher, Clay C 12              
       26.27    30.57    28.62    23.94                                    
 -- Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  2:23.06         NS  
 -- Smoky  Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'             21:00.99         NS  
     1) Powell, Tate P 12               2)                                
     3) MacDonald, Jack W 12            4) Calhoun, Mason R 12            
 
Event 97  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              2:08.02    2:06.91  
     1) Wolfenbarger, Madeleine M 10    2) Digby, Simone I 10             
     3) Rumpp, Abigail M 10             4) Price, Braeden L 10            
       31.39    31.37    33.56    30.59                                    
  2 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          2:11.39    2:11.19  
     1) Hindersman, Sidney M 10         2) Whitton, Lanier V 10           
     3) Ivey, Emma R 9                  4) Ezell, Caroline M 10           
       34.02    32.82    33.11    31.24                                    
  3 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:15.63    2:12.88  
     1) Ragsdale, Sydney T 10           2) Moczadlo, Melanie K 8          
     3) Benko, Payton N 9               4) Laning, Erica I 10             
       31.86    36.25    35.27    29.50                                    
  4 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              2:18.18    2:20.48  
     1) Smith, Addison E 8              2) Sanders, Lindsay C 8           
     3) Broussard, Sydney G 10          4) Banick, Mary Margaret M 10     
       33.71    36.99    36.32    33.46                                    
  5 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          2:21.32    2:21.16  
     1) Sunnenberg, Jessica M 10        2) Francis, Caroline R 9          
     3) Hillmeyer, Savannah R 10        4) Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M 9       
       34.91    37.85    34.57    33.83                                    
  6 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'A'             2:25.13    2:22.68  
     1) Barber, Cameron M 10            2) Carpenter, Sydney N 10         
     3) Bloomfield, Isabell L 9         4) Brester, Madi E 10             
       37.13    41.14    30.61    33.80                                    
  7 Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       2:28.17    2:25.87  
     1) Fugmann, Carly C 10             2) Goldthorpe, Megan J 10         
     3) Ferrier, Audra E 9              4) Flaugher, Mikala R 10          
       36.10    38.26    36.70    34.81                                    
  8 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              2:29.43    2:28.84  
     1) Penn, Libby C 10                2) Keller, Sarah R 9              
     3) Fritz, Bailey N 9               4) Harris, Emma C 10              
       35.59    38.08    38.64    36.53                                    
  9 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       2:31.00    2:30.56  
     1) Belcher, Caitlyn E 9            2) Knox, Lynsey R 9               
     3) Ziegler, Lakelyn D 8            4) Love, Hannah M 10              
       43.94    30.02    43.30    33.30                                    
 10 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  2:32.45    2:30.73  
     1) Tankersley, Abigail G 9         2) Gallmeier, Esther A 9          
     3) Groscost, Lucy E 9              4) Harris, Leah A 9               
       38.60    38.84    34.89    38.40                                    
 11 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              2:37.46    2:31.33  
     1) Neros, Macy M 8                 2) Tymoszuk, Katie E 8            
     3) Peters, Olivia M 10             4) Bretscher, Laura A 10          
       38.38    41.03    35.49    36.43                                    
 12 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT    2:31.54  
     1) Kite, Katie A 10                2) Hartung, Sarah E 10            
     3) Riley, Colleen N 10             4) Topor, Zoe G 10                
       39.56    37.14    37.06    37.78                                    
 13 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'C'                          2:32.98    2:39.18  
     1) Powell, Whitney E 9             2) Bailey, Rhayna K 8             
     3) McLaughlin, Tori A 8            4) Nikirk, Grace F 7              
       36.80    39.40    44.35    38.63                                    
 14 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'E'              2:44.65    2:47.44  
     1) Darby, Mary Kate K 7            2) Wilt, Abigail M 7              
     3) Whillock, Olivia H 9            4) Keener, Kloee R 10             
       42.20    46.60    38.59    40.05                                    
 15 Asheville Swim Club-NC  'B'                       2:55.30    2:48.82  
     1) Kriegler, Abby R 9              2) Bell, Layton L 8               
     3) Davis, Sallie A 8               4) Westle, Amanda L 9             
       44.01    42.41    44.07    38.33                                    
 16 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'B'                          NT    2:56.44  
     1) Freeny, Emily A 8               2) Gildrie, Talia B 10            
     3) Snell, Erica A 9                4) Laughlin, Jenna C 9            
       40.35    51.81    44.58    39.70                                    
 17 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'G'                   NT    3:09.72  
     1) Penn, Mary Frances F 7          2) Anger, Abby J 10               
     3) Narayani, Niki A 8              4) Keller, Olivia G 6             
       44.94    45.08    45.75    53.95                                    
 18 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'C'             3:19.23    3:13.29  
     1) Eubanks, Danielle M 10          2) Stidham, Lainie S 7            
     3) Montgomery, Shelby G 10         4) Jones, Alyssa A 10             
       45.48                      40.07                                    
 -- Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'B'             2:44.56         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Conner, Alexis A 10             2) Hawse, Anna R 10               
     3) Baumgardner, Megan L 10         4) Bloomfield, Riette I 8         
       41.01    40.50    41.96    36.80                                    
 -- Asheville Swim Club-NC  'A'                       2:34.39         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Butler, Erin K 9                2) Ostlund, Bella I 9             
     3) Hill, Claire F 9                4) Payne, Victoria N 10           
       34.42    38.37    39.14    36.42                                    
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'F'                   NT         NS  
 -- Smoky  Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'              2:30.67         NS  
     1) Tinklepaugh, Angelique H 8      2) Stiles, Carli S 9              
     3) Swaim, Natalie E 10             4) Swaim, Sarah A 8               
 
Event 98  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              2:03.91    2:03.83  
       31.64    32.99    30.13    29.07                                    
  2 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'A'                          2:14.37    2:08.79  
     1) Hils, Zachary C 9               2) Archer, Ethan S 10             
     3) Wallen, Nathan C 10             4) Gerhardstein, Thomas A 10      
       30.27    28.35    34.94    35.23                                    
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              2:16.33    2:17.30  
       34.49    34.52    35.74    32.55                                    
  4 Highbridge Aquatics-KY  'A'                       2:17.29    2:17.62  
     1) Hord, Brendan A 9               2) Webb, Hyatt B 10               
     3) Hayes, Hunter C 10              4) Mattingly, Chase T 10          
       34.86    36.94    34.54    31.28                                    
  5 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:17.15    2:17.84  
     1) Byars, Daeton A 9               2) Groscost, Grant D 10           
     3) MA, Michael 10                  4) Benko, Nathan J 10             
       36.61    35.67    34.16    31.40                                    
  6 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       2:19.61    2:19.08  
       32.65    37.84    35.39    33.20                                    
  7 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'C'              2:23.85    2:25.95  
       36.75    36.80    35.98    36.42                                    
  8 Bluegrass Swim Team-KY  'A'                       2:30.54    2:31.80  
     1) Caudill, Jared R 10             2) Rowe, Nicholas E 10            
     3) Walton, Levi J 10               4) Reams, Caleb L 10              
       32.75    41.85    43.59    33.61                                    
  9 Georgetown-Scott County Super-KY  'A'             2:34.18    2:32.70  
     1) Stidham, Josh T 10              2) Brester, Jack M 7              
     3) Brannock, Kaleb S 7             4) Barnes, Tristan A 10           
       36.39    42.40    40.32    33.59                                    
 10 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'D'              2:31.30    2:34.26  
     1) Martin, Stephen S 10            2) Catron, Spencer G 9            
     3) Cooper, Peter C 10              4) Barczak, Collin R 9            
       35.72    41.40    41.83    35.31                                    
 11 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  'B'                          2:40.08    2:35.53  
     1) Menke, Matt T 9                 2) Wallen, Zach Q 8               
     3) Zhu, Brian Z 9                  4) Gerhardstein, Phillip A 9      
       37.44    35.36    41.57    41.16                                    
 12 Blount Area Swim Team-SE  'A'                          NT    2:42.05  
     1) Moore, CJ J 9                   2) Sellers, Elijah M 8            
     3) Riley, Kevin R 10               4) McCord, James T 9              
       40.73    48.39    36.46    36.47                                    
 13 Kceoc Aquatic Club-KY  'A'                        2:46.79    2:49.95  
     1) Rafalski, Ben R 10              2) Renfro, Warren J 9             
     3) Rafalski, Noah G 7              4) Gray, Kendall J 9              
       36.98    47.65    45.16    40.16                                    
 14 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'E'              2:47.83    3:43.50  
       48.05  1:09.18  1:46.27                                             
 -- Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  2:44.46         NS  
 
Event 99  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrum, Claire E         12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    58.51      57.23  
      27.65   29.58                                                
  2 Graff, Courtney K         12 Unattached-SE          59.98      57.42  
      27.91   29.51                                                
  3 Darby, Ashley E           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     56.02      58.09  
      28.19   29.90                                                
  4 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          58.04      58.31  
      28.22   30.09                                                
  5 Stratton, Kendall P       12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:01.19      59.70  
      28.79   30.91                                                
  6 Davis, Emily L            12 HA-KY                  59.88      59.74  
      28.64   31.10                                                
  7 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE        1:00.62      59.89  
      28.98   30.91                                                
  7 Moorman, Blakeley R       11 TS-KY                  59.74      59.89  
      28.59   31.30                                                
  9 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE          58.59    1:00.02  
      28.87   31.15                                                
 10 Fuchs, Hannah R           12 TS-KY                  59.24    1:00.07  
      28.58   31.49                                                
 11 Welsh, Blaire M           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:00.71    1:00.63  
      28.79   31.84                                                
 12 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.60    1:00.87  
      29.80   31.07                                                
 13 Anderson, Lillie K        12 TG-SC                1:01.76    1:01.17  
      29.76   31.41                                                
 14 Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                1:00.29    1:01.23  
      29.51   31.72                                                
 15 Sapp, Gracie G            11 WA-KY                1:02.56    1:01.82  
      30.44   31.38                                                
 16 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE        1:03.06    1:02.22  
      30.02   32.20                                                
 17 Gallmeier, Elisabeth T    11 Atomic City-SE       1:02.15    1:02.45  
      29.99   32.46                                                
 18 Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                1:01.04    1:02.50  
      29.43   33.07                                                
 19 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.57    1:02.56  
      29.89   32.67                                                
 20 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     12 TG-SC                1:02.41    1:02.72  
      30.28   32.44                                                
 21 Walker, Anna E            12 WA-KY                1:04.31    1:02.85  
      30.47   32.38                                                
 22 Horne, Chandler L         12 sac-SE               1:00.54    1:02.99  
      30.05   32.94                                                
 23 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                1:05.72    1:03.63  
      30.39   33.24                                                
 24 Fugmann, Britt E          12 HA-KY                1:02.14    1:03.74  
      30.70   33.04                                                
 25 Dobson, Kyrie A           12 WA-KY                1:04.59    1:04.03  
      31.35   32.68                                                
 26 Hils, Madison C           11 WA-KY                1:05.90    1:04.19  
      30.95   33.24                                                
 27 Lapps, Alli M             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.62    1:04.49  
      31.30   33.19                                                
 28 Rafalski, Lily N          12 KAC-KY               1:04.16    1:04.74  
      30.72   34.02                                                
 29 Burchell, Laylee B        11 COLA-KY              1:05.46    1:04.83  
      31.01   33.82                                                
 30 Richard, Kaylie L         11 Barracudas-SE        1:08.30    1:04.93  
      31.35   33.58                                                
 31 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.41    1:05.01  
      31.08   33.93                                                
 32 Morton, Jade A            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.66    1:05.09  
      31.01   34.08                                                
 33 Cesare, Grace M           12 UNAT-NC              1:05.50    1:05.16  
      31.92   33.24                                                
 34 Taylor, Melinda K         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.74    1:05.55  
      31.23   34.32                                                
 35 Nunley, Sydney E          12 Atomic City-SE       1:02.51    1:05.66  
      31.69   33.97                                                
 36 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE        1:07.60    1:05.87  
      31.63   34.24                                                
 37 Graves, Alayna L          11 XA-NC                1:03.42    1:05.94  
      31.74   34.20                                                
 38 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.59    1:05.95  
      31.34   34.61                                                
 39 Wettack, Abby E           11 Barracudas-SE        1:07.65    1:06.28  
      32.26   34.02                                                
 40 Schwartz, Christina M     12 COLA-KY              1:07.37    1:06.42  
      31.84   34.58                                                
 41 Brown, Cameron A          12 TS-KY                1:05.09    1:06.43  
      32.10   34.33                                                
 42 Borum, Ashley M           12 TG-SC                1:06.31    1:06.62  
      31.41   35.21                                                
 43 Moretz, Indya R           12 Asheville S Club-NC  1:06.59    1:06.66  
      31.70   34.96                                                
 44 Belcher, Lauren M         12 Barracudas-SE        1:05.07    1:06.67  
      32.19   34.48                                                
 45 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE        1:08.21    1:06.80  
      31.69   35.11                                                
 46 Thompson, Abby M          11 COLA-KY              1:04.94    1:06.82  
      32.61   34.21                                                
 47 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE        1:06.82    1:06.84  
      32.10   34.74                                                
 48 Peterson, Erin C          12 SMAC-NC              1:09.66    1:06.89  
      32.02   34.87                                                
 49 Bortnick, Paige A         11 XA-NC                1:05.45    1:07.06  
      32.43   34.63                                                
 50 Smarko, Lauren L          12 COLA-KY              1:10.03    1:07.23  
      32.08   35.15                                                
 51 Tymoszuk, Stephanie M     11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.79    1:07.45  
      31.76   35.69                                                
 52 Freeny, Caitlin E         11 Blast-SE             1:10.36    1:07.99  
      33.04   34.95                                                
 53 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.01    1:08.31  
      32.65   35.66                                                
 54 Rollins, Leah N           12 sac-SE               1:10.72    1:08.65  
      32.99   35.66                                                
 55 Widmer, Natalie G         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.49    1:08.83  
      33.45   35.38                                                
 56 Metts, Grace E            12 TS-KY                1:07.56    1:08.86  
      33.05   35.81                                                
 57 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE       1:07.07    1:08.93  
      32.79   36.14                                                
 58 Carr, Caroline A          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.71    1:09.16  
      33.48   35.68                                                
 59 Hayes, Kaitlyn T          12 HA-KY                1:07.58    1:09.23  
      33.27   35.96                                                
 60 Dixon, Lauren K           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:09.76    1:09.48  
      32.84   36.64                                                
 61 Todd, Haley A             11 WA-KY                1:10.70    1:09.81  
      34.04   35.77                                                
 62 Wrightson, Abby M         11 WA-KY                1:14.76    1:09.86  
      34.15   35.71                                                
 63 Logan, Stevie C           11 Atomic City-SE       1:10.45    1:09.97  
      33.89   36.08                                                
 64 Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                1:14.24    1:10.57  
      33.97   36.60                                                
 65 Rogers, Sarah Kate K      12 Atomic City-SE       1:11.96    1:10.60  
      33.78   36.82                                                
 66 Hatcher, Morgan P         12 sac-SE               1:10.65    1:11.48  
      34.05   37.43                                                
 66 Russell, Kennedy N        11 sac-SE               1:13.49    1:11.48  
      34.08   37.40                                                
 68 Cooper, Abigail S         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.07    1:11.74  
      34.43   37.31                                                
 69 Embury, Sydney Z          11 Atomic City-SE       1:12.39    1:11.82  
      34.57   37.25                                                
 70 Drake, Madison M          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:11.83  
      34.54   37.29                                                
 71 Charlton, Sarah A         12 Gators-SE            1:11.89    1:11.90  
      34.20   37.70                                                
 72 Ceausu, Nicole M          11 Atomic City-SE       1:11.10    1:12.37  
      34.89   37.48                                                
 73 Sigmon, Jenna L           11 XA-NC                1:13.12    1:12.51  
      34.43   38.08                                                
 74 Bowers, Annie C           11 Asheville S Club-NC  1:15.52    1:12.67  
      35.97   36.70                                                
 75 Watts, Rachel E           11 sac-SE               1:13.01    1:13.12  
      34.47   38.65                                                
 76 Lyons, Sami K             12 GSCS-KY              1:15.53    1:13.30  
      35.08   38.22                                                
 76 Jones, Olivia N           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:13.30  
      34.93   38.37                                                
 78 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                1:10.65    1:13.95  
      34.49   39.46                                                
 79 Greene, Callie L          11 sac-SE               1:14.39    1:14.06  
      35.48   38.58                                                
 80 Clark, Jordan E           11 WA-KY                1:14.70    1:14.12  
      35.29   38.83                                                
 81 McKee, Lily G             12 Atomic City-SE       1:15.32    1:14.37  
      36.39   37.98                                                
 82 Lloyd, Emma C             11 WA-KY                1:14.10    1:14.44  
      35.40   39.04                                                
 83 Ostlund, Olivia A         12 Asheville S Club-NC  1:15.94    1:15.15  
      35.88   39.27                                                
 84 McWilliams, Asha T        11 GSCS-KY              1:14.70    1:15.31  
      36.10   39.21                                                
 85 Hudgins, Rachel C         11 LASO-VA              1:15.40    1:15.41  
      34.42   40.99                                                
 86 Lyons, Sarah E            11 GSCS-KY              1:17.00    1:15.51  
      36.13   39.38                                                
 87 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:17.58    1:15.52  
      36.69   38.83                                                
 88 Hicks, Callie C           11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:13.39    1:15.79  
      35.41   40.38                                                
 89 Anguish, Katelyn C        11 Gators-SE            1:16.15    1:15.91  
      36.93   38.98                                                
 89 Meeker, Madeline E        11 COLA-KY              1:12.55    1:15.91  
      35.55   40.36                                                
 91 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE             1:16.32    1:16.07  
      35.93   40.14                                                
 92 Serad, Shellby R          11 TS-KY                1:15.38    1:16.26  
      36.15   40.11                                                
 93 Ballengee, Ashley N       12 LASO-VA              1:16.14    1:16.48  
      36.32   40.16                                                
 94 Collins, Erin R           11 WA-KY                1:17.27    1:16.50  
      37.95   38.55                                                
 95 Stucke, Amelia A          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.59    1:16.54  
      36.37   40.17                                                
 96 Whitaker, Sarah G         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:16.86    1:16.76  
      36.60   40.16                                                
 97 Muraskin, Allysa L        11 Atomic City-SE       1:15.47    1:17.07  
      36.37   40.70                                                
 98 Fitzgerald, Sydney R      11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:16.62    1:17.34  
      36.65   40.69                                                
 99 Frost, Summer R           11 LCST-KY              1:18.30    1:17.42  
      35.79   41.63                                                
100 Bruckbauer, Jana S        11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.04    1:20.18  
      37.40   42.78                                                
101 Dukes, Tia E              11 Atomic City-SE       1:26.32    1:26.94  
      39.37   47.57                                                
102 Ingleston, Lauren M       11 Blast-SE             1:34.45    1:26.97  
      41.08   45.89                                                
103 Daulton, Sydney J         11 LCST-KY              1:29.76    1:29.81  
      41.15   48.66                                                
104 Orr, Savannah B           11 LASO-VA              1:52.66    1:33.12  
      41.88   51.24                                                
105 Barnes, Arden S           12 GSCS-KY              1:31.75    1:33.89  
      45.09   48.80                                                
106 Francis, McKennah M       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:43.26    1:35.93  
      44.24   51.69                                                
 
Event 100  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     53.57      54.14  
      25.95   28.19                                                
  2 Bisher, Clay C            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    55.11      54.67  
      26.61   28.06                                                
  3 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE          54.79      54.95  
      26.71   28.24                                                
  4 Clark, Landon L           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    56.57      56.84  
      27.46   29.38                                                
  5 Younger, Cameron C        12 HA-KY                  58.26      56.96  
      27.51   29.45                                                
  6 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.47      57.46  
      27.59   29.87                                                
  7 Bode, Matthew C           12 TS-KY                  58.98      58.21  
      28.15   30.06                                                
  8 Zhu, Michael M            12 WA-KY                  58.81      59.34  
      27.96   31.38                                                
  9 Keaton, Davis M           12 TG-SC                1:01.78      59.36  
      28.26   31.10                                                
 10 Brazeau, Luc D            12 TS-KY                1:00.51      59.71  
      28.83   30.88                                                
 11 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.96      59.85  
      28.15   31.70                                                
 12 McFalls, Matthew D        12 sac-SE               1:01.27    1:00.22  
      28.81   31.41                                                
 13 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.24    1:00.33  
      29.23   31.10                                                
 14 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.47    1:00.66  
      29.19   31.47                                                
 15 Chang, Daniel W           11 Barracudas-SE        1:05.23    1:00.92  
      29.57   31.35                                                
 16 Woo, Nicholas J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.37    1:01.15  
      29.02   32.13                                                
 17 Hudson, Brandt H          12 Gators-SE            1:02.36    1:01.36  
      29.69   31.67                                                
 18 Kabas, Jackson S          12 TG-SC                1:03.27    1:01.45  
      30.67   30.78                                                
 19 Jones, Josh J             11 Asheville S Club-NC  1:05.83    1:01.58  
      29.51   32.07                                                
 20 Brown, Heyward A          12 TG-SC                1:01.13    1:01.72  
      29.52   32.20                                                
 21 Calhoun, Mason R          12 SMAC-NC              1:06.60    1:01.73  
      29.72   32.01                                                
 22 Catron, Reese D           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.65    1:01.99  
      29.65   32.34                                                
 23 Claiborne, Tyson L        12 sac-SE               1:04.47    1:02.10  
      29.92   32.18                                                
 23 Glafenhein, Chris D       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.38    1:02.10  
      29.96   32.14                                                
 25 Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                1:01.57    1:02.24  
      29.51   32.73                                                
 26 Zambrano, Alberto         11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:05.62    1:02.57  
      29.84   32.73                                                
 27 Burnett, Sterling B       11 sac-SE               1:03.64    1:02.60  
      30.56   32.04                                                
 28 Gump, Jacob N             12 Atomic City-SE       1:05.11    1:02.70  
      30.76   31.94                                                
 29 Dovgan, Matt D            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.36    1:03.09  
      30.12   32.97                                                
 30 Soehn, Grant C            12 GAT-SE               1:06.77    1:03.21  
      30.49   32.72                                                
 31 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE        1:05.95    1:03.47  
      30.88   32.59                                                
 32 Bales, Matthew T          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.89    1:03.51  
      30.35   33.16                                                
 32 Harless, Joshua D         12 Barracudas-SE        1:06.53    1:03.51  
      30.62   32.89                                                
 34 Gale, Abraham G           11 Atomic City-SE       1:05.29    1:03.85  
      30.09   33.76                                                
 35 Casey, Christian L        12 WA-KY                1:05.60    1:03.91  
      31.15   32.76                                                
 36 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.79    1:04.25  
      31.05   33.20                                                
 37 Webb, Harrison M          12 HA-KY                1:04.66    1:04.57  
      31.00   33.57                                                
 38 Wilson, Peyton T          12 Barracudas-SE        1:04.10    1:05.17  
      31.06   34.11                                                
 39 Drake, Taylor T           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.53    1:05.94  
      31.07   34.87                                                
 40 Sullivan-Moore, Sam J     12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.42    1:05.98  
      31.61   34.37                                                
 41 Bond, Addison J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.43    1:06.01  
      31.39   34.62                                                
 42 Schwartz, James W         11 COLA-KY              1:06.31    1:06.58  
      31.84   34.74                                                
 43 MacDonald, Jack W         12 SMAC-NC              1:12.77    1:06.65  
      31.39   35.26                                                
 44 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE        1:09.00    1:06.89  
      32.08   34.81                                                
 45 Sutphin, Drew A           12 HA-KY                1:06.08    1:07.32  
      32.32   35.00                                                
 46 Claiborne, Cannon H       11 sac-SE               1:06.43    1:07.52  
      32.42   35.10                                                
 47 Rollins, Grant G          11 sac-SE               1:10.35    1:08.21  
      32.78   35.43                                                
 48 Husain, Taha M            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:09.83    1:08.65  
      32.95   35.70                                                
 49 Sanders, Owen O           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.08    1:08.75  
      33.03   35.72                                                
 50 Schechter, Paul C         11 Atomic City-SE       1:11.10    1:09.47  
      32.73   36.74                                                
 51 Tidwell, Jake M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.00    1:09.73  
      33.14   36.59                                                
 52 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.10    1:09.79  
      33.41   36.38                                                
 53 Dixon, Chris C            11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:11.75    1:09.99  
      33.10   36.89                                                
 54 Fowler, Jared C           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.90    1:10.44  
      33.59   36.85                                                
 55 Rowe, Isaac S             12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:08.44    1:10.46  
      33.09   37.37                                                
 55 Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA              1:11.75    1:10.46  
      34.69   35.77                                                
 57 Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                1:11.79    1:10.87  
      33.82   37.05                                                
 58 Pyle, Chris A             11 KAC-KY               1:13.68    1:13.35  
      34.86   38.49                                                
 59 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE        1:18.16    1:13.39  
      35.86   37.53                                                
 60 Hall, Noah G              11 HA-KY                1:14.42    1:14.23  
      35.12   39.11                                                
 61 Siebenthaler, Wesley A    11 WA-KY                1:11.36    1:14.46  
      34.54   39.92                                                
 62 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                1:16.57    1:14.70  
      35.68   39.02                                                
 63 Foster, Marlon A          11 TS-KY                1:16.60    1:15.16  
      35.15   40.01                                                
 64 Chance, Andy M            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:19.18    1:15.22  
      36.39   38.83                                                
 65 Murphy, Daniel Z          11 HA-KY                1:22.25    1:15.93  
      35.93   40.00                                                
 66 Shults, Austin R          11 LCST-KY              1:21.18    1:16.44  
      36.37   40.07                                                
 67 Ubellacker, Samuel L      11 GSCS-KY              1:16.12    1:17.06  
      35.50   41.56                                                
 68 Smith, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:21.57    1:18.16  
      36.61   41.55                                                
 69 Stenhouse, Evan G         11 TG-SC                1:16.96    1:18.78  
      36.86   41.92                                                
 70 Hoyt, James S             11 Birmingham-SE        1:18.66    1:19.31  
      38.08   41.23                                                
 71 Primka, Dan A             11 Atomic City-SE       1:23.85    1:21.25  
      38.58   42.67                                                
 72 Fox, Mason K              11 sac-SE               1:21.30    1:21.42  
      36.67   44.75                                                
 73 McCarter, Jacob E         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:21.49  
      37.40   44.09                                                
 74 Dukes, Logan L            11 Atomic City-SE       1:25.18    1:22.55  
      40.50   42.05                                                
 75 Bates, Sam W              11 TS-KY                1:23.89    1:23.86  
      41.18   42.68                                                
 76 Velez, Daniel L           11 Gators-SE                 NT    1:24.48  
      41.13   43.35                                                
 77 Buchanan, Connor A        11 TG-SC                1:22.64    1:25.07  
      39.96   45.11                                                
 78 Vogel, Aaron R            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:29.22    1:25.23  
      39.30   45.93                                                
 79 Dukes, Chandler C         11 Atomic City-SE       1:26.58    1:26.32  
      40.77   45.55                                                
 80 Powell, Tate P            12 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:27.37  
      40.64   46.73                                                
 81 Wolcott, Joshua X         11 Gators-SE                 NT    1:27.46  
      39.43   48.03                                                
 82 Wislocki, Luke A          11 TS-KY                1:36.68    1:27.66  
      41.50   46.16                                                
 83 Bracey, Spencer W         11 Barracudas-SE        1:27.41    1:28.57  
      41.08   47.49                                                
 84 Wislocki, Jake D          12 TS-KY                     NT    1:28.81  
      43.07   45.74                                                
 85 Nolte, Will B             11 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:28.91  
      41.64   47.27                                                
 86 Gray, Andrew J            12 LCST-KY                   NT    1:30.78  
      42.78   48.00                                                
 87 Davis, Connor C           11 HA-KY                1:36.83    1:39.62  
      47.48   52.14                                                
 -- Naff, Wilson G            12 LASO-VA              1:01.73         NS  
 -- Casey, Kellen K           11 WA-KY                1:21.92         NS  
 -- Hanson, Matthew B         11 Barracudas-SE             NT         NS  
 
Event 101  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laning, Erica I           10 Atomic City-SE       1:04.00    1:04.25  
      31.11   33.14                                                
  2 Whaley, Glenna K          10 Unattached-SE        1:04.83    1:06.00  
      31.04   34.96                                                
  3 Price, Braeden L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.29    1:07.72  
      32.50   35.22                                                
  4 Ezell, Caroline M         10 WA-KY                1:09.39    1:08.63  
      32.83   35.80                                                
  5 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      10 TG-SC                1:09.98    1:08.81  
      32.57   36.24                                                
  6 Cesare, Tessa M           10 UNAT-NC              1:09.31    1:08.91  
      32.00   36.91                                                
  7 Myers, Lindsey L          10 GAT-SE               1:07.91    1:09.74  
      33.99   35.75                                                
  8 Lawson, Heidi L           10 GAT-SE               1:17.18    1:10.17  
      33.43   36.74                                                
  9 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        1:12.66    1:10.66  
      33.51   37.15                                                
 10 Digby, Simone I           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.68    1:11.34  
      34.39   36.95                                                
 11 Wolfenbarger, Madeleine   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.03    1:11.41  
      34.06   37.35                                                
 12 Ragsdale, Sydney T        10 Atomic City-SE       1:13.89    1:12.33  
      34.24   38.09                                                
 13 Whitton, Lanier V         10 WA-KY                1:12.93    1:12.41  
      34.37   38.04                                                
 14 Love, Hannah M            10 Barracudas-SE        1:16.54    1:13.82  
      34.70   39.12                                                
 15 Rumpp, Abigail M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:14.28    1:14.06  
      35.03   39.03                                                
 16 Payne, Victoria N         10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:15.81    1:15.15  
      35.53   39.62                                                
 17 Ivey, Emma R               9 WA-KY                1:14.72    1:15.21  
      35.35   39.86                                                
 18 Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M     9 WA-KY                1:17.51    1:15.31  
      35.30   40.01                                                
 19 Brester, Madi E           10 GSCS-KY              1:16.76    1:15.65  
      36.71   38.94                                                
 20 Iler, Lily H              10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:17.65    1:15.66  
      36.11   39.55                                                
 21 Serad, Ashley M           10 TS-KY                1:17.51    1:15.72  
      35.44   40.28                                                
 22 Banick, Mary Margaret M   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.63    1:15.83  
      35.77   40.06                                                
 23 Sunnenberg, Jessica M     10 WA-KY                1:20.26    1:16.51  
      36.00   40.51                                                
 24 Mills, Megan R            10 KAC-KY               1:23.17    1:17.74  
      35.24   42.50                                                
 25 Kegley, Paige C            9 LASO-VA              1:19.59    1:17.83  
      36.66   41.17                                                
 26 Flaugher, Mikala R        10 HA-KY                1:19.90    1:18.45  
      37.00   41.45                                                
 27 Broussard, Sydney G       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:20.27    1:18.73  
      37.95   40.78                                                
 28 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     10 WA-KY                1:26.90    1:18.88  
      37.38   41.50                                                
 29 Penn, Libby C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:28.29    1:19.23  
      37.64   41.59                                                
 30 Harris, Emma C            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:21.00    1:19.29  
      38.81   40.48                                                
 30 Hindersman, Sidney M      10 WA-KY                1:20.00    1:19.29  
      37.60   41.69                                                
 32 Groscost, Lucy E           9 Atomic City-SE       1:27.22    1:19.59  
      37.47   42.12                                                
 33 Bloomfield, Isabell L      9 GSCS-KY              1:20.35    1:20.16  
      38.18   41.98                                                
 34 Arthur, Maddie C           9 Unattached-SE        1:18.13    1:20.92  
      37.84   43.08                                                
 35 Fugmann, Carly C          10 HA-KY                1:21.58    1:21.01  
      39.30   41.71                                                
 36 Topor, Zoe G              10 Blast-SE             1:27.46    1:21.23  
      38.29   42.94                                                
 37 Powell, Whitney E          9 WA-KY                1:22.84    1:21.84  
      39.48   42.36                                                
 38 Meeker, Meredith E         9 COLA-KY              1:26.16    1:21.93  
      38.64   43.29                                                
 39 Hatcher, Julia M          10 COLA-KY              1:25.55    1:21.94  
      38.41   43.53                                                
 40 McCarter, Emily Grace     10 sac-SE               1:26.88    1:22.03  
      38.76   43.27                                                
 41 Harris, Leah A             9 Atomic City-SE       1:22.14    1:22.10  
      39.56   42.54                                                
 42 Carpenter, Sydney N       10 GSCS-KY              1:25.80    1:22.47  
      38.04   44.43                                                
 43 Butler, Erin K             9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:26.27    1:22.89  
      38.51   44.38                                                
 44 Belcher, Caitlyn E         9 Barracudas-SE        1:28.65    1:23.21  
      38.95   44.26                                                
 45 Tankersley, Abigail G      9 Atomic City-SE       1:27.45    1:23.54  
      39.60   43.94                                                
 46 Benko, Payton N            9 Atomic City-SE       1:23.92    1:24.38  
      38.45   45.93                                                
 47 Ferrier, Audra E           9 HA-KY                1:25.24    1:24.98  
      39.46   45.52                                                
 48 Hill, Claire F             9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:25.99    1:25.06  
      40.63   44.43                                                
 49 Francis, Caroline R        9 WA-KY                1:22.32    1:25.22  
      40.88   44.34                                                
 50 Whillock, Olivia H         9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:36.78    1:25.29  
      40.13   45.16                                                
 51 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             1:25.37    1:25.45  
      40.63   44.82                                                
 52 Goldthorpe, Megan J       10 HA-KY                1:30.01    1:25.49  
      40.52   44.97                                                
 53 Peters, Olivia M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:29.75    1:25.64  
      39.66   45.98                                                
 54 Barber, Cameron M         10 GSCS-KY              1:21.82    1:25.67  
      40.86   44.81                                                
 55 Knox, Lynsey R             9 Barracudas-SE        1:29.80    1:25.76  
      40.53   45.23                                                
 56 Hartung, Sarah E          10 Blast-SE             1:28.03    1:26.10  
      39.36   46.74                                                
 57 Keller, Sarah R            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:32.10    1:26.22  
      42.49   43.73                                                
 58 Strafer, Emily A           9 TS-KY                1:24.78    1:26.70  
      40.90   45.80                                                
 59 Myers, Kelsie D            9 GAT-SE               1:29.76    1:26.74  
      39.90   46.84                                                
 60 Gallmeier, Esther A        9 Atomic City-SE       1:25.64    1:26.81  
      41.44   45.37                                                
 61 Fritz, Bailey N            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:27.80    1:27.44  
      41.45   45.99                                                
 62 Bretscher, Laura A        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:31.98    1:28.31  
      40.66   47.65                                                
 63 Swaim, Natalie E          10 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:28.93  
      41.49   47.44                                                
 64 Westle, Amanda L           9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:43.49    1:29.09  
      42.12   46.97                                                
 65 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             1:29.61    1:29.27  
      42.32   46.95                                                
 66 Murphy, Caroline G        10 HA-KY                1:28.32    1:29.76  
      41.00   48.76                                                
 67 Foster, Haley A            9 TG-SC                1:30.74    1:30.30  
      43.35   46.95                                                
 68 Laughlin, Jenna C          9 Blast-SE             1:35.02    1:30.84  
      43.86   46.98                                                
 69 Ostlund, Bella I           9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:30.78    1:30.86  
      40.92   49.94                                                
 70 Kriegler, Abby R           9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:37.27    1:31.57  
      45.08   46.49                                                
 71 Jones, Alyssa A           10 GSCS-KY              1:38.98    1:31.71  
      43.67   48.04                                                
 72 Baumgardner, Megan L      10 GSCS-KY              1:37.74    1:32.02  
      42.57   49.45                                                
 73 Keener, Kloee R           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:26.86    1:32.58  
      42.39   50.19                                                
 74 Conner, Alexis A          10 GSCS-KY              1:31.93    1:33.62  
      45.08   48.54                                                
 75 Pittman, Kristine R        9 XA-NC                1:32.51    1:34.83  
      44.65   50.18                                                
 76 Hawse, Anna R             10 GSCS-KY              1:30.40    1:35.80  
      43.59   52.21                                                
 77 Embury, Shane A            9 Atomic City-SE            NT    1:36.02  
      43.78   52.24                                                
 78 Gildrie, Talia B          10 Blast-SE             1:38.12    1:38.52  
      48.39   50.13                                                
 79 Kersey, Lauren F           9 TS-KY                1:43.67    1:38.84  
      44.57   54.27                                                
 80 Snell, Erica A             9 Blast-SE             1:47.70    1:40.88  
      48.17   52.71                                                
 81 Eubanks, Danielle M       10 GSCS-KY              1:48.70    1:41.11  
      49.09   52.02                                                
 82 Anger, Abby J             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:45.89    1:41.79  
      47.35   54.44                                                
 83 Smith, Holly A             9 HA-KY                1:40.65    1:42.31  
      47.87   54.44                                                
 84 Stiles, Carli S            9 SMAC-NC              1:51.74    1:43.23  
      46.08   57.15                                                
 85 Montgomery, Shelby G      10 GSCS-KY              1:49.84    1:43.54  
      45.61   57.93                                                
 86 Kolter, Carley M           9 TS-KY                1:31.72    1:44.47  
      47.66   56.81                                                
 87 Nathan, Richa              9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:44.89  
      47.87   57.02                                                
 88 Stephens, Emma B           9 HA-KY                2:34.81    2:15.30  
      59.09 1:16.21                                                
 89 Stephens, Kayleigh R       9 WA-KY                     NT    2:19.69  
      59.61 1:20.08                                                
 -- Gallmeier, Katharina M     9 Atomic City-SE       1:27.37         NS  
 
Event 102  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Owen K            10 Barracudas-SE        1:03.66    1:02.18  
      30.53   31.65                                                
  2 Hines, Alex C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.89    1:03.35  
      30.78   32.57                                                
  3 Archer, Ethan S           10 WA-KY                1:04.44    1:03.53  
      30.73   32.80                                                
  4 Hils, Zachary C            9 WA-KY                1:08.11    1:06.38  
      31.43   34.95                                                
  5 Reams, Caleb L            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:13.72    1:09.58  
      33.13   36.45                                                
  6 Morton, Charlie D         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.99    1:11.48  
      34.19   37.29                                                
  7 Benko, Nathan J           10 Atomic City-SE       1:14.80    1:11.52  
      34.12   37.40                                                
  8 Klouda, Josiah B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.93    1:11.53  
      33.73   37.80                                                
  9 Moretz, Drake A           10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:10.25    1:11.60  
      33.82   37.78                                                
 10 Holztrager, Matt J        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.85    1:12.11  
      34.84   37.27                                                
 11 Sanders, Ethan L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.84    1:12.15  
 12 Middleton, Sam A          10 TG-SC                1:15.60    1:12.32  
      34.15   38.17                                                
 13 Mattingly, Chase T        10 HA-KY                1:13.33    1:12.87  
      35.27   37.60                                                
 14 Russell, Colin A           9 sac-SE               1:15.57    1:13.82  
      35.27   38.55                                                
 15 Darby, Michael P          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:16.27    1:14.69  
      36.08   38.61                                                
 16 Brown, Cole E             10 TS-KY                1:15.46    1:15.40  
      34.11   41.29                                                
 17 Hord, Brendan A            9 HA-KY                1:18.44    1:16.28  
      36.23   40.05                                                
 18 Diamond, Casey            10 TS-KY                1:13.95    1:16.30  
      36.35   39.95                                                
 19 Caudill, Jared R          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:14.20    1:16.54  
      35.33   41.21                                                
 20 Barczak, Collin R          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.53    1:17.57  
      37.19   40.38                                                
 21 MA, Michael               10 Atomic City-SE       1:19.45    1:17.74  
      37.19   40.55                                                
 22 Martin, Stephen S         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.04    1:17.80  
      37.09   40.71                                                
 23 Jackson, Pierce B         10 Birmingham-SE        1:23.24    1:18.58  
      38.46   40.12                                                
 24 Barnes, Tristan A         10 GSCS-KY              1:17.65    1:18.59  
      37.70   40.89                                                
 25 Groscost, Grant D         10 Atomic City-SE       1:16.35    1:18.72  
      37.45   41.27                                                
 26 Stidham, Josh T           10 GSCS-KY              1:21.77    1:18.81  
      38.97   39.84                                                
 27 Knight, Samuel G           9 sac-SE               1:17.35    1:18.86  
      37.41   41.45                                                
 28 Stull, Owen P             10 TG-SC                     NT    1:18.95  
      37.07   41.88                                                
 29 Hayes, Hunter C           10 HA-KY                1:20.51    1:18.98  
      36.90   42.08                                                
 30 Blair, Lucas W            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:22.41    1:19.31  
      38.31   41.00                                                
 31 Girish, Vivek S           10 Barracudas-SE        1:25.18    1:19.65  
      37.11   42.54                                                
 32 Brown, Chase B             9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:22.26    1:20.05  
      38.36   41.69                                                
 33 Wallen, Nathan C          10 WA-KY                1:22.21    1:20.27  
      39.73   40.54                                                
 34 Hamilton, Jack P           9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:19.28    1:20.71  
      38.51   42.20                                                
 35 Pappalardo, Christopher    9 TS-KY                1:23.96    1:21.07  
      38.49   42.58                                                
 36 Shainberg, David T        10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:22.02    1:22.15  
      38.19   43.96                                                
 37 Johnson, Blair B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:24.01    1:23.73  
      38.34   45.39                                                
 38 Gerhardstein, Thomas A    10 WA-KY                1:33.13    1:24.01  
 39 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE             1:29.10    1:25.33  
      39.63   45.70                                                
 40 Rafalski, Ben R           10 KAC-KY               1:21.67    1:25.87  
      38.99   46.88                                                
 41 Engle, Eli U               9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:22.20    1:26.63  
      40.70   45.93                                                
 42 Cox, Bailey M             10 TS-KY                1:25.16    1:27.56  
      40.71   46.85                                                
 43 Svendsen, Jakob A          9 Gators-SE                 NT    1:27.74  
 44 Menke, Matt T              9 WA-KY                1:25.02    1:27.76  
      40.45   47.31                                                
 45 Zhang, Lawrence            9 Atomic City-SE       1:29.68    1:27.85  
      42.12   45.73                                                
 46 Cooper, Peter C           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:32.71    1:27.93  
      44.48   43.45                                                
 47 Hayden, Devin N           10 LASO-VA              1:32.18    1:28.44  
      42.54   45.90                                                
 48 Ceausu, Edmond R           9 Atomic City-SE       1:23.32    1:28.75  
      42.54   46.21                                                
 49 Id-lougssiyr, Ali J       10 TS-KY                1:26.04    1:29.71  
      42.17   47.54                                                
 50 Webb, Hyatt B             10 HA-KY                1:27.55    1:29.84  
      42.60   47.24                                                
 51 Bowlds, Grant F            9 TS-KY                1:30.56    1:30.56  
      42.17   48.39                                                
 52 Gray, Kendall J            9 KAC-KY               1:41.41    1:32.91  
      42.25   50.66                                                
 53 Zhu, Brian Z               9 WA-KY                1:33.36    1:33.12  
      45.32   47.80                                                
 54 Morrow, Crayton C         10 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:33.55  
      40.33   53.22                                                
 55 Metts, Wyatt W             9 TS-KY                1:32.07    1:35.95  
      43.78   52.17                                                
 56 Gerhardstein, Phillip A    9 WA-KY                2:04.18    1:36.59  
      44.29   52.30                                                
 57 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE             1:33.08    1:36.73  
      45.03   51.70                                                
 58 Walton, Levi J            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:23.70    1:38.38  
      45.65   52.73                                                
 59 Renfro, Warren J           9 KAC-KY               1:37.44    1:38.65  
      46.19   52.46                                                
 60 Catron, Spencer G          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:37.90    1:39.26  
      45.37   53.89                                                
 61 Soehn, Garrett T          10 GAT-SE                    NT    1:39.65  
      45.39   54.26                                                
 62 Rowe, Nicholas E          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:51.89    1:40.68  
      46.05   54.63                                                
 63 Hood, Marley M             9 WA-KY                1:41.45    1:45.27  
      47.42   57.85                                                
 -- MacDonald, Mason M        10 SMAC-NC              1:39.49         DQ  
      False start
      43.37   53.28                                                
 -- Byars, Daeton A            9 Atomic City-SE       1:20.17    1:10.85  
      Did not finish
      44.91   25.94                                                
 -- Shadley, Isaiah T          9 LASO-VA              1:45.80         NS  
 -- Reasor, Sean M             9 Atomic City-SE       1:51.11         NS  
 -- Young, PJ G                9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:37.42         NS  
 -- McCord, James T            9 Blast-SE                  NT         NS  
 -- Hoag, Andrew M            10 TS-KY                1:21.20         NS  
 -- Sundeen, Daric W          10 TG-SC                1:10.01         NS  
 -- Caneer, Clay C             9 HA-KY                1:28.09         NS  
 -- Jones, Linden w           10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:32.67         NS  
 -- Oliveira, Blake A         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.33         NS  
 
Event 103  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.02      32.34  
  2 Gabriel, Estelle R         8 TS-KY                  39.49      36.47  
  3 Neros, Macy M              8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     39.02      37.26  
  4 Cleven, Annika R           8 Barracudas-SE          41.18      37.30  
  5 Coley, Bre J               8 LASO-VA                39.04      37.34  
  6 Moczadlo, Melanie K        8 Atomic City-SE         36.96      38.40  
  7 Bloomfield, Riette I       8 GSCS-KY                40.29      38.41  
  8 Sanders, Lindsay C         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.50      38.44  
  9 Bailey, Rhayna K           8 WA-KY                  39.01      39.94  
 10 Tymoszuk, Katie E          8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     39.88      40.26  
 11 Swaim, Sarah A             8 SMAC-NC                   NT      40.55  
 12 Freeny, Emily A            8 Blast-SE               39.60      41.30  
 13 Darby, Mary Kate K         7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.23      41.62  
 14 Peck, Emily M              7 HA-KY                  39.61      41.94  
 15 Nikirk, Grace F            7 WA-KY                  42.29      42.47  
 16 Feddock, Riley N           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    42.47      42.61  
 17 Hoyt, Anna B               8 Birmingham-SE          46.13      43.18  
 18 Ziegler, Lakelyn D         8 Barracudas-SE             NT      43.56  
 19 Davis, Sallie A            8 Asheville S Club-NC    43.48      43.81  
 20 Martin, Emma E             7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.17      44.45  
 21 Penn, Mary Frances F       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.75      44.58  
 22 Narayani, Niki A           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     48.81      45.18  
 23 McLemore, Phoenix J        8 WA-KY                  46.63      45.54  
 24 Bell, Layton L             8 Asheville S Club-NC    46.38      45.57  
 25 McLaughlin, Tori A         8 WA-KY                  41.85      46.27  
 26 Wilt, Abigail M            7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     46.95      47.77  
 27 Rowe, Kendall E            7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    58.42      47.91  
 28 Sapp, Emma Claire C        6 WA-KY                  51.93      50.33  
 29 Hoag, Katharine M          8 TS-KY                  45.11      51.12  
 30 Fister, Abbi E             8 WA-KY                  49.28      51.42  
 31 Keener, Sofee K            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.58      51.43  
 32 Green, Hallee A            8 GSCS-KY                58.96      51.56  
 33 Stivers, Halle E           6 TS-KY                     NT      53.42  
 34 Mohammadzadeh, Nasim S     7 WA-KY                  54.56      53.60  
 35 Jones, Sara Frances F      7 Asheville S Club-NC    57.60      53.63  
 36 Hood, Kaya L               7 WA-KY                  53.00      54.75  
 37 Hindersman, Abbigale L     8 WA-KY                  54.27      55.05  
 38 Reynolds, MaryMichael B    7 WA-KY                  53.56      55.08  
 39 Leopard, Chloe R           8 SMAC-NC              1:03.90      55.42  
 40 Keller, Olivia G           6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.24      55.92  
 41 White, Aliesha R           7 WA-KY                1:06.00    1:00.75  
 42 Stidham, Lainie S          7 GSCS-KY                58.89    1:00.93  
 43 Grant, Madelyn G           7 HA-KY                1:12.90    1:01.91  
 44 Harris, Abigail R          6 Atomic City-SE         59.03    1:05.82  
 45 Wallen, Chloe B            5 WA-KY                1:08.83    1:05.84  
 46 Eubanks, Noelle R          6 GSCS-KY              1:14.81    1:08.23  
 47 Bouche, Wilkinson R        5 GSCS-KY              1:49.23    1:36.06  
 -- Stephens, Sydney D         7 HA-KY                1:13.02         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 -- Dodge, Rachel A            8 WA-KY                  51.63         NS  
 -- Tinklepaugh, Angelique H   8 SMAC-NC                   NT         NS  
 -- Hanson, Laurel E           7 Barracudas-SE        1:00.41         NS  
 
Event 104  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horne, Thomas R            8 sac-SE                 33.44      33.41  
  2 Evans, Kobe C              8 Barracudas-SE          36.37      35.30  
  3 Wallen, Zach Q             8 WA-KY                  39.71      35.37  
  4 Robinson, Kyle B           8 LASO-VA                36.71      35.73  
  5 Engle, Micah B             8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.08      36.25  
  6 Serad, Will C              8 TS-KY                  37.85      36.78  
  7 Cusick, Brady A            8 sac-SE                 37.12      36.93  
  8 Rollins, Bailey T          7 sac-SE                 37.68      38.41  
  9 Hord, Will C               7 HA-KY                  39.15      39.56  
 10 Mills, Braden P            8 KAC-KY                 41.69      40.09  
 11 Kolter, Trent W            7 TS-KY                  44.92      40.21  
 12 Largen, Grant M            8 TS-KY                  40.89      40.79  
 13 Brannock, Kaleb S          7 GSCS-KY                40.27      40.84  
 14 Brester, Jack M            7 GSCS-KY                42.20      42.24  
 15 Harris, Noah W             8 Atomic City-SE         39.87      43.27  
 16 Coyle, Carter M            8 TS-KY                  41.56      43.60  
 17 Hines, Andrew D            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     46.79      45.47  
 18 Caudill, Corey A           7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    49.10      45.95  
 19 Sellers, Elijah M          8 Blast-SE               58.07      45.98  
 20 Gorham, Allan Thomas T     7 GSCS-KY                50.73      46.51  
 21 Napier, Maxwell T          8 WA-KY                  47.43      47.02  
 22 Henderson, Cason M         6 TS-KY                  50.15      47.09  
 23 Webb, Hunter A             7 HA-KY                  50.00      47.36  
 24 Edwards-Gunter, William    7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     43.69      47.49  
 25 Rafalski, Noah G           7 KAC-KY                 45.16      47.78  
 26 Bracken, Dylan J           7 WA-KY                  53.29      47.89  
 27 Francis, Gabe C            8 WA-KY                  49.25      48.67  
 28 Meade, Nathanael T         8 WA-KY                  47.38      48.87  
 29 Allen, Perry D             8 HA-KY                  50.29      49.25  
 30 Henderson, Keegan S        7 TS-KY                  45.36      50.15  
 31 Bowlds, Holden H           7 TS-KY                  48.65      51.53  
 32 Elliott, Drew A            7 Birmingham-SE          47.11      55.80  
 33 Charlton, Jared T          7 Gators-SE                 NT      57.11  
 34 Featherston, Samuel G      6 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:06.68      57.94  
 35 Price, Shafer D            5 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.70    1:00.64  
 36 Barnes, Larken L           8 GSCS-KY              1:00.13    1:06.03  
 37 Fritz, Caden J             6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:22.01    1:11.31  
 38 Topor, Nolan J             8 Blast-SE             1:22.79    1:11.63  
 39 Bretscher, Matthew R       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:19.96    1:12.97  
 40 Williamson, John M         5 Blast-SE                  NT    1:55.09  
 
Event 105  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrum, Claire E         12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    28.92      28.54  
  2 Welsh, Blaire M           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    29.31      29.11  
  3 Graff, Courtney K         12 Unattached-SE          31.17      29.26  
  4 Brazeau, Emma D           12 TS-KY                  29.56      29.97  
  5 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE          29.75      30.02  
  6 Davis, Emily L            12 HA-KY                  30.77      30.36  
  7 Stratton, Kendall P       12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    31.29      30.37  
  8 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     12 TG-SC                  30.97      30.41  
  9 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.47      30.51  
 10 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE          30.96      30.99  
 11 Fuchs, Hannah R           12 TS-KY                  30.10      31.07  
 12 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.10      31.26  
 13 Moorman, Blakeley R       11 TS-KY                  31.58      31.27  
 14 Gallmeier, Elisabeth T    11 Atomic City-SE         32.07      31.44  
 15 Lapps, Alli M             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.80      31.46  
 16 Morton, Jade A            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.57      31.62  
 17 Walker, Anna E            12 WA-KY                  31.93      31.69  
 18 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE          32.48      31.99  
 19 Ly, Annie                 11 SMAC-NC                32.84      32.19  
 20 Brown, Cameron A          12 TS-KY                  32.25      32.48  
 21 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                  32.26      32.51  
 22 Moretz, Indya R           12 Asheville S Club-NC    31.40      32.80  
 23 Wettack, Abby E           11 Barracudas-SE          33.38      32.94  
 24 Richard, Kaylie L         11 Barracudas-SE          33.37      33.04  
 25 Hils, Madison C           11 WA-KY                  34.34      33.05  
 26 Borum, Ashley M           12 TG-SC                  33.44      33.11  
 27 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE          34.93      33.32  
 28 Graves, Alayna L          11 XA-NC                  32.89      33.42  
 29 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.69      33.71  
 30 Horne, Chandler L         12 sac-SE                 33.22      33.87  
 31 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.61      33.94  
 32 Anderson, Lillie K        12 TG-SC                  32.89      34.06  
 33 Dobson, Kyrie A           12 WA-KY                  35.10      34.44  
 34 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.34      34.54  
 35 Schwartz, Christina M     12 COLA-KY                37.35      34.69  
 36 Sapp, Gracie G            11 WA-KY                  35.29      34.73  
 37 Carr, Caroline A          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.14      34.75  
 38 Rafalski, Lily N          12 KAC-KY                 33.43      34.80  
 39 Embury, Sydney Z          11 Atomic City-SE         34.77      34.88  
 40 Burchell, Laylee B        11 COLA-KY                33.93      34.95  
 41 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE          33.63      34.97  
 42 Smarko, Lauren L          12 COLA-KY                33.76      35.14  
 43 Taylor, Melinda K         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.87      35.34  
 44 Tymoszuk, Stephanie M     11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.25      35.35  
 45 Metts, Grace E            12 TS-KY                  34.19      35.44  
 46 Bowers, Annie C           11 Asheville S Club-NC    35.76      35.47  
 47 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                  35.60      35.50  
 48 Dixon, Lauren K           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    36.58      35.60  
 49 Bortnick, Paige A         11 XA-NC                  39.09      35.74  
 50 Todd, Haley A             11 WA-KY                  35.90      35.87  
 51 Peterson, Erin C          12 SMAC-NC                39.74      36.24  
 52 Nunley, Sydney E          12 Atomic City-SE         36.82      36.29  
 53 Sigmon, Jenna L           11 XA-NC                     NT      36.46  
 54 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE         35.58      36.72  
 55 Watts, Rachel E           11 sac-SE                 37.67      36.97  
 56 Dukes, Tia E              11 Atomic City-SE         39.89      37.62  
 57 Wrightson, Abby M         11 WA-KY                  40.30      37.82  
 58 Hayes, Kaitlyn T          12 HA-KY                  36.62      37.88  
 59 Meeker, Madeline E        11 COLA-KY                36.87      38.20  
 60 Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                  38.52      38.27  
 61 Collins, Erin R           11 WA-KY                  37.98      38.37  
 62 Clark, Jordan E           11 WA-KY                  40.68      38.45  
 63 McKee, Lily G             12 Atomic City-SE         39.30      38.49  
 64 Muraskin, Allysa L        11 Atomic City-SE         42.30      38.80  
 65 Widmer, Natalie G         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.50      38.84  
 66 Charlton, Sarah A         12 Gators-SE              46.74      39.00  
 67 Lloyd, Emma C             11 WA-KY                  38.10      39.13  
 68 Jones, Olivia N           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      39.14  
 69 Swaim, Rachel N           12 SMAC-NC                   NT      39.51  
 70 Russell, Kennedy N        11 sac-SE                 40.84      39.55  
 71 Whitaker, Sarah G         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.99      39.77  
 72 Hicks, Callie C           11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    39.31      40.60  
 73 Rogers, Sarah Kate K      12 Atomic City-SE         37.88      40.75  
 74 Lyons, Sami K             12 GSCS-KY                42.76      40.96  
 75 Ceausu, Nicole M          11 Atomic City-SE         42.73      40.97  
 76 Greene, Callie L          11 sac-SE                 42.69      40.99  
 77 Stucke, Amelia A          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.04      41.42  
 78 McWilliams, Asha T        11 GSCS-KY                43.57      41.47  
 79 Anguish, Katelyn C        11 Gators-SE              41.76      41.53  
 80 Zhang, Chen Chen          11 Atomic City-SE         41.99      41.75  
 81 Lyons, Sarah E            11 GSCS-KY                44.81      41.80  
 82 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE               45.09      41.84  
 83 Hudgins, Rachel C         11 LASO-VA                41.78      42.28  
 84 Serad, Shellby R          11 TS-KY                  39.80      42.55  
 85 Frost, Summer R           11 LCST-KY                45.22      43.96  
 86 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE               42.72      44.36  
 87 Ballengee, Ashley N       12 LASO-VA                39.40      44.74  
 88 Daulton, Sydney J         11 LCST-KY                45.13      44.78  
 89 Ingleston, Lauren M       11 Blast-SE               56.28      52.55  
 90 Orr, Savannah B           11 LASO-VA                43.00      53.02  
 91 Barnes, Arden S           12 GSCS-KY                57.15      56.88  
 92 Francis, McKennah M       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.94      59.91  
 -- Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                  31.36         DQ  
      False start
 -- Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                  32.32         NS  
 
Event 106  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bisher, Clay C            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    26.96      27.58  
  2 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.70      27.72  
  3 Younger, Cameron C        12 HA-KY                  28.59      27.74  
  4 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE          28.47      28.60  
  5 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.13      28.77  
  6 Clark, Landon L           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    28.88      29.97  
  7 Brazeau, Luc D            12 TS-KY                  30.06      30.40  
  8 Brown, Heyward A          12 TG-SC                  30.94      30.46  
  9 Chang, Daniel W           11 Barracudas-SE          30.95      30.53  
 10 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.52      30.56  
 11 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.10      31.15  
 12 Keaton, Davis M           12 TG-SC                  31.25      31.39  
 13 Casey, Christian L        12 WA-KY                  32.71      31.53  
 14 Drake, Taylor T           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.03      31.55  
 15 Zhu, Michael M            12 WA-KY                  31.95      31.61  
 16 Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                  31.71      31.69  
 17 Burnett, Sterling B       11 sac-SE                 31.29      31.72  
 18 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.87      31.97  
 19 Kabas, Jackson S          12 TG-SC                  31.86      32.10  
 20 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.62      32.31  
 21 Claiborne, Tyson L        12 sac-SE                 33.65      32.37  
 22 Gump, Jacob N             12 Atomic City-SE         33.10      32.88  
 23 Zambrano, Alberto         11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    34.86      33.05  
 24 Calhoun, Mason R          12 SMAC-NC                35.13      33.15  
 25 Hanson, Matthew B         11 Barracudas-SE        1:01.39      33.28  
 25 Dovgan, Matt D            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      33.28  
 27 McFalls, Matthew D        12 sac-SE                 31.98      33.50  
 28 Glafenhein, Chris D       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.18      33.55  
 29 Schwartz, James W         11 COLA-KY                33.82      33.85  
 30 Gale, Abraham G           11 Atomic City-SE         34.34      34.02  
 31 Hudson, Brandt H          12 Gators-SE              34.18      34.08  
 32 Bales, Matthew T          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.60      34.32  
 33 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE          35.94      34.33  
 34 Sullivan-Moore, Sam J     12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.93      34.54  
 35 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE          40.62      34.60  
 36 Bond, Addison J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.24      34.64  
 37 Sutphin, Drew A           12 HA-KY                  33.82      34.85  
 38 Chance, Andy M            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.26      34.86  
 39 Ubellacker, Samuel L      11 GSCS-KY                37.36      35.03  
 40 Husain, Taha M            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    34.38      35.14  
 41 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.69      35.75  
 42 Rollins, Grant G          11 sac-SE                 35.90      35.87  
 43 Claiborne, Cannon H       11 sac-SE                 33.63      36.08  
 44 Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                  37.73      36.92  
 45 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE          39.42      37.32  
 46 Dixon, Chris C            11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    40.19      37.69  
 47 Pyle, Chris A             11 KAC-KY                 39.33      38.22  
 48 Fox, Mason K              11 sac-SE                 38.10      38.60  
 49 Hall, Noah G              11 HA-KY                  38.15      38.71  
 50 MacDonald, Jack W         12 SMAC-NC                40.22      39.13  
 51 Schechter, Paul C         11 Atomic City-SE         42.80      39.38  
 52 Rowe, Isaac S             12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    43.28      39.70  
 53 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                  39.82      40.08  
 54 Foster, Marlon A          11 TS-KY                  40.23      40.57  
 55 Siebenthaler, Wesley A    11 WA-KY                  38.30      41.03  
 56 Fowler, Jared C           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     41.22      41.36  
 57 Stenhouse, Evan G         11 TG-SC                  42.01      42.17  
 58 Casey, Kellen K           11 WA-KY                  45.47      43.58  
 59 Thomas, Ben D             11 Atomic City-SE         42.01      44.34  
 60 Bates, Sam W              11 TS-KY                  46.08      44.72  
 61 Buchanan, Connor A        11 TG-SC                  48.55      48.31  
 62 Powell, Tate P            12 SMAC-NC                   NT      48.45  
 63 Dukes, Chandler C         11 Atomic City-SE         47.52      49.72  
 64 Primka, Dan A             11 Atomic City-SE         47.76      49.92  
 65 Wislocki, Luke A          11 TS-KY                  58.52      51.37  
 66 Nolte, Will B             11 SMAC-NC                   NT      51.81  
 67 McCarter, Jacob E         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      56.58  
 -- Wislocki, Jake D          12 TS-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sanders, Owen O           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.43         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Murphy, Daniel Z          11 HA-KY                  46.07         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA                44.05         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dukes, Logan L            11 Atomic City-SE         48.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Shults, Austin R          11 LCST-KY                47.01         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Davis, Connor C           11 HA-KY                  50.57         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Young, John C             11 TS-KY                  37.04         NS  
 
Event 107  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Braeden L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.35      33.83  
  2 Whaley, Glenna K          10 Unattached-SE          32.98      33.96  
  3 Lawson, Heidi L           10 GAT-SE                 35.26      34.83  
  4 Myers, Lindsey L          10 GAT-SE                 33.53      34.99  
  5 Ezell, Caroline M         10 WA-KY                  35.99      35.28  
  6 Shepherd, Lauren S        10 COLA-KY                36.62      35.38  
  7 Ragsdale, Sydney T        10 Atomic City-SE         36.25      36.23  
  8 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      10 TG-SC                  36.02      36.29  
  9 Smith, Addison E           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.12      36.34  
 10 Digby, Simone I           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.48      36.86  
 11 Rumpp, Abigail M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     37.28      36.95  
 12 Laning, Erica I           10 Atomic City-SE         36.07      37.08  
 13 Wolfenbarger, Madeleine   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     37.42      37.31  
 14 Cesare, Tessa M           10 UNAT-NC                37.83      37.72  
 15 Whitton, Lanier V         10 WA-KY                  39.57      37.95  
 16 Brester, Madi E           10 GSCS-KY                46.60      38.17  
 17 Neros, Macy M              8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.12      39.24  
 18 Love, Hannah M            10 Barracudas-SE          40.83      39.65  
 19 Penn, Libby C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.02      39.66  
 20 Banick, Mary Margaret M   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.45      39.81  
 21 Ivey, Emma R               9 WA-KY                  38.40      40.01  
 22 Serad, Ashley M           10 TS-KY                  40.39      40.04  
 23 Groscost, Lucy E           9 Atomic City-SE         41.75      40.13  
 24 Bretscher, Laura A        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     43.72      40.85  
 25 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     10 WA-KY                  41.09      41.02  
 26 Ferrier, Audra E           9 HA-KY                  42.14      41.27  
 27 Benko, Payton N            9 Atomic City-SE         41.80      41.43  
 28 Moczadlo, Melanie K        8 Atomic City-SE         46.21      41.71  
 29 Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M     9 WA-KY                  43.27      42.82  
 30 Gabriel, Estelle R         8 TS-KY                  43.74      42.85  
 31 Iler, Lily H              10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    42.27      42.88  
 32 Harris, Leah A             9 Atomic City-SE         42.41      43.12  
 33 Broussard, Sydney G       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.64      43.29  
 34 Hill, Claire F             9 Asheville S Club-NC    44.90      43.47  
 35 Hindersman, Sidney M      10 WA-KY                  43.43      43.60  
 36 Fugmann, Carly C          10 HA-KY                  43.89      43.96  
 37 Coley, Bre J               8 LASO-VA                45.90      44.07  
 38 Mills, Megan R            10 KAC-KY                 46.51      44.17  
 39 Tankersley, Abigail G      9 Atomic City-SE         43.48      44.29  
 40 Powell, Whitney E          9 WA-KY                  43.31      44.45  
 41 Laughlin, Jenna C          9 Blast-SE               44.97      44.48  
 42 Sunnenberg, Jessica M     10 WA-KY                  43.19      44.68  
 43 Bloomfield, Isabell L      9 GSCS-KY                44.82      45.23  
 44 Flaugher, Mikala R        10 HA-KY                  45.75      45.32  
 45 Davis, Sallie A            8 Asheville S Club-NC    51.23      45.37  
 46 Westle, Amanda L           9 Asheville S Club-NC    58.89      45.51  
 47 Murphy, Caroline G        10 HA-KY                  47.03      45.57  
 48 Hatcher, Julia M          10 COLA-KY                48.57      45.66  
 49 Francis, Caroline R        9 WA-KY                  42.85      45.68  
 50 Topor, Zoe G              10 Blast-SE               51.00      45.75  
 51 Butler, Erin K             9 Asheville S Club-NC    41.74      45.89  
 52 Harris, Emma C            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.61      46.07  
 53 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE               46.55      46.15  
 54 Miller, Eliza K           10 COLA-KY                46.25      46.29  
 55 Belcher, Caitlyn E         9 Barracudas-SE          47.34      46.37  
 56 Arthur, Maddie C           9 Unattached-SE          50.53      46.49  
 57 Knox, Lynsey R             9 Barracudas-SE          48.78      46.78  
 58 Barber, Cameron M         10 GSCS-KY                44.64      46.82  
 59 Foster, Haley A            9 TG-SC                  50.06      46.84  
 60 Myers, Kelsie D            9 GAT-SE                 47.72      47.07  
 61 Hartung, Sarah E          10 Blast-SE               54.18      47.36  
 62 Bailey, Rhayna K           8 WA-KY                  54.72      47.60  
 63 Strafer, Emily A           9 TS-KY                  43.77      47.82  
 64 Gallmeier, Esther A        9 Atomic City-SE         47.07      47.99  
 65 Carpenter, Sydney N       10 GSCS-KY                52.32      48.09  
 66 McCarter, Emily Grace     10 sac-SE                 47.75      48.83  
 67 Goldthorpe, Megan J       10 HA-KY                  47.38      49.01  
 68 Peters, Olivia M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      49.15  
 69 Kegley, Paige C            9 LASO-VA                51.37      49.26  
 70 Sanders, Lindsay C         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     43.65      49.45  
 71 Swaim, Natalie E          10 SMAC-NC                   NT      49.56  
 72 Peck, Emily M              7 HA-KY                     NT      49.88  
 73 Embury, Shane A            9 Atomic City-SE         47.07      50.00  
 74 Hoyt, Anna B               8 Birmingham-SE          54.97      50.06  
 75 Baumgardner, Megan L      10 GSCS-KY                51.05      50.13  
 76 Jones, Alyssa A           10 GSCS-KY                53.30      52.00  
 77 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE               52.18      52.15  
 78 Cleven, Annika R           8 Barracudas-SE          57.27      53.18  
 79 Snell, Erica A             9 Blast-SE               56.41      53.25  
 80 Fritz, Bailey N            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      53.27  
 80 Swaim, Sarah A             8 SMAC-NC                   NT      53.27  
 82 Conner, Alexis A          10 GSCS-KY                55.10      54.02  
 83 Stiles, Carli S            9 SMAC-NC              1:05.55      54.08  
 84 McLaughlin, Tori A         8 WA-KY                  51.83      54.66  
 85 Bloomfield, Riette I       8 GSCS-KY                52.08      55.33  
 86 Kersey, Lauren F           9 TS-KY                  58.06      55.54  
 87 Penn, Mary Frances F       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:23.82      55.97  
 88 Eubanks, Danielle M       10 GSCS-KY              1:05.69      56.74  
 89 Hawse, Anna R             10 GSCS-KY              1:06.20      56.79  
 90 Anger, Abby J             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.20      57.00  
 91 Feddock, Riley N           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    55.67      57.41  
 92 Keller, Sarah R            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.26      57.45  
 93 Darby, Mary Kate K         7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.37      57.75  
 94 Whillock, Olivia H         9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.61      58.42  
 95 Narayani, Niki A           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      58.61  
 96 Gildrie, Talia B          10 Blast-SE               53.68      58.65  
 97 Wilt, Abigail M            7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.43      58.72  
 98 McLemore, Phoenix J        8 WA-KY                1:01.77      58.79  
 99 Kolter, Carley M           9 TS-KY                  55.28    1:00.12  
100 Smith, Holly A             9 HA-KY                1:01.54    1:00.20  
101 Hoag, Katharine M          8 TS-KY                  57.07    1:00.31  
102 Montgomery, Shelby G      10 GSCS-KY              1:06.14    1:01.58  
103 Rowe, Kendall E            7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:16.49    1:02.92  
104 Keener, Sofee K            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:24.75    1:09.01  
105 Reynolds, MaryMichael B    7 WA-KY                     NT    1:32.55  
 -- Mohammadzadeh, Nasim S     7 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jones, Sara Frances F      7 Asheville S Club-NC       NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nikirk, Grace F            7 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stidham, Lainie S          7 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Green, Hallee A            8 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Freeny, Emily A            8 Blast-SE               46.96         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fister, Abbi E             8 WA-KY                1:06.20         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Stephens, Emma B           9 HA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stephens, Kayleigh R       9 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hood, Kaya L               7 WA-KY                1:24.79         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- White, Aliesha R           7 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Tymoszuk, Katie E          8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         NS  
 
Event 108  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Alex C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.30      30.58  
  2 Devine, Owen K            10 Barracudas-SE          31.23      30.93  
  3 Archer, Ethan S           10 WA-KY                  32.05      32.42  
  4 Benko, Nathan J           10 Atomic City-SE         34.17      33.89  
  5 Moretz, Drake A           10 Asheville S Club-NC    34.10      34.79  
  6 Brown, Cole E             10 TS-KY                  35.24      35.01  
  7 Reams, Caleb L            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    34.53      35.19  
  8 Caudill, Jared R          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    36.58      35.54  
  9 Hils, Zachary C            9 WA-KY                  35.78      35.64  
 10 Martin, Stephen S         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.95      36.82  
 11 Horne, Thomas R            8 sac-SE                 37.17      36.99  
 12 Middleton, Sam A          10 TG-SC                  36.73      37.05  
 13 Klouda, Josiah B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.00      37.71  
 14 Knight, Samuel G           9 sac-SE                 36.80      37.99  
 15 Sanders, Ethan L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     39.69      38.14  
 16 Groscost, Grant D         10 Atomic City-SE         39.35      38.82  
 17 Mattingly, Chase T        10 HA-KY                  37.96      38.95  
 18 Barnes, Tristan A         10 GSCS-KY                40.41      39.45  
 19 Holztrager, Matt J        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.68      39.58  
 20 Girish, Vivek S           10 Barracudas-SE          43.53      40.02  
 21 Morton, Charlie D         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     39.98      40.16  
 22 Brown, Chase B             9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     41.29      40.30  
 23 Engle, Eli U               9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.02      40.42  
 24 Walton, Levi J            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    38.21      40.74  
 25 Russell, Colin A           9 sac-SE                 41.21      40.83  
 26 Cusick, Brady A            8 sac-SE                 42.46      40.92  
 27 Hord, Brendan A            9 HA-KY                  40.01      41.08  
 28 Darby, Michael P          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.68      41.33  
 29 Hayes, Hunter C           10 HA-KY                  38.62      41.44  
 30 Evans, Kobe C              8 Barracudas-SE          43.54      41.46  
 31 MA, Michael               10 Atomic City-SE         41.51      41.84  
 32 Pappalardo, Christopher    9 TS-KY                  45.08      42.15  
 33 Hamilton, Jack P           9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     46.91      42.22  
 34 Diamond, Casey            10 TS-KY                  41.74      43.10  
 35 Johnson, Blair B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.88      43.13  
 36 Stull, Owen P             10 TG-SC                  47.16      43.35  
 37 Barczak, Collin R          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     46.24      43.38  
 38 Stidham, Josh T           10 GSCS-KY                50.82      44.81  
 39 Blair, Lucas W            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     48.09      44.90  
 40 Brannock, Kaleb S          7 GSCS-KY                46.67      45.66  
 41 Id-lougssiyr, Ali J       10 TS-KY                  47.02      46.07  
 42 Serad, Will C              8 TS-KY                  47.31      46.08  
 43 Engle, Micah B             8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     51.20      46.70  
 44 Rafalski, Ben R           10 KAC-KY                 44.42      47.06  
 45 Bowlds, Grant F            9 TS-KY                  46.56      47.11  
 46 Wallen, Nathan C          10 WA-KY                  46.32      47.76  
 47 Largen, Grant M            8 TS-KY                  52.30      47.98  
 48 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE               51.53      48.39  
 49 Webb, Hyatt B             10 HA-KY                  48.61      48.44  
 50 Ceausu, Edmond R           9 Atomic City-SE         43.26      48.56  
 51 Soehn, Garrett T          10 GAT-SE                 51.89      49.10  
 52 Gray, Kendall J            9 KAC-KY                 55.07      49.14  
 53 Metts, Wyatt W             9 TS-KY                  50.73      49.17  
 54 Brester, Jack M            7 GSCS-KY                   NT      49.79  
 55 Wallen, Zach Q             8 WA-KY                  57.86      50.82  
 56 Rollins, Bailey T          7 sac-SE                    NT      50.94  
 57 Byars, Daeton A            9 Atomic City-SE         46.49      51.19  
 58 Robinson, Kyle B           8 LASO-VA                54.76      51.41  
 59 Zhang, Lawrence            9 Atomic City-SE         51.24      51.60  
 60 Cox, Bailey M             10 TS-KY                  51.11      51.68  
 61 Renfro, Warren J           9 KAC-KY                 50.64      51.69  
 62 Gerhardstein, Thomas A    10 WA-KY                  53.41      51.87  
 63 Zhu, Brian Z               9 WA-KY                  52.92      52.96  
 64 Morrow, Crayton C         10 SMAC-NC                   NT      53.68  
 65 Shainberg, David T        10 Asheville S Club-NC    55.52      54.44  
 66 Hord, Will C               7 HA-KY                  50.72      54.45  
 67 Harris, Noah W             8 Atomic City-SE         56.59      54.84  
 67 Coyle, Carter M            8 TS-KY                1:05.95      54.84  
 69 Menke, Matt T              9 WA-KY                  51.72      55.14  
 70 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE               58.22      55.62  
 71 Allen, Perry D             8 HA-KY                1:05.65      56.03  
 72 Catron, Spencer G          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      56.23  
 73 Hines, Andrew D            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.49      58.92  
 74 MacDonald, Mason M        10 SMAC-NC                   NT      59.22  
 75 Gerhardstein, Phillip A    9 WA-KY                1:02.87      59.63  
 76 Henderson, Cason M         6 TS-KY                     NT      59.67  
 77 Webb, Hunter A             7 HA-KY                     NT      59.90  
 78 Rowe, Nicholas E          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:03.99    1:00.78  
 79 Bowlds, Holden H           7 TS-KY                1:04.78    1:09.25  
 80 Francis, Gabe C            8 WA-KY                1:14.24    1:09.26  
 81 Sellers, Elijah M          8 Blast-SE                  NT    1:13.88  
 82 Napier, Maxwell T          8 WA-KY                1:05.37    1:14.93  
 83 Henderson, Keegan S        7 TS-KY                1:07.52    1:17.71  
 -- Bracken, Dylan J           7 WA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hood, Marley M             9 WA-KY                  59.10         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cooper, Peter C           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.34         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Edwards-Gunter, William    7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Elliott, Drew A            7 Birmingham-SE             NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Featherston, Samuel G      6 Bluegrass Marlin-KY       NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kolter, Trent W            7 TS-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barnes, Larken L           8 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gorham, Allan Thomas T     7 GSCS-KY                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Hoag, Andrew M            10 TS-KY                  47.32         NS  
 -- McCord, James T            9 Blast-SE                  NT         NS  
 -- Sundeen, Daric W          10 TG-SC                  34.62         NS  
 -- Caneer, Clay C             9 HA-KY                  44.38         NS  
 -- Williams, Hyden M         10 Unattached-SE          31.84         NS  
 -- Jones, Linden w           10 Asheville S Club-NC       NT         NS  
 -- Reasor, Sean M             9 Atomic City-SE       1:22.66         NS  
 -- Meade, Nathanael T         8 WA-KY                     NT         NS  
 
Event 109  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Kendall P       12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    30.41      30.33  
  2 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE          31.47      31.47  
  3 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.80      31.53  
  4 Anderson, Lillie K        12 TG-SC                  32.99      31.59  
  5 Brazeau, Emma D           12 TS-KY                  31.23      32.01  
  6 Belcher, Lauren M         12 Barracudas-SE          32.47      32.17  
  7 Lapps, Alli M             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.39      32.30  
  8 Davis, Emily L            12 HA-KY                  32.43      32.35  
  9 Moers, Anna M             12 Birmingham-SE          32.04      32.44  
 10 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                  33.26      32.88  
 11 Gallmeier, Elisabeth T    11 Atomic City-SE         32.59      33.05  
 12 Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                  32.93      33.24  
 13 Moretz, Indya R           12 Asheville S Club-NC    33.16      33.91  
 14 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.77      33.98  
 15 Rafalski, Lily N          12 KAC-KY                 33.05      34.15  
 16 Sapp, Gracie G            11 WA-KY                  33.36      34.28  
 17 Richard, Kaylie L         11 Barracudas-SE          34.76      34.41  
 18 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     12 TG-SC                  34.84      34.52  
 19 Morton, Jade A            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.32      34.59  
 20 Fugmann, Britt E          12 HA-KY                  33.84      34.61  
 21 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE          35.28      34.63  
 22 Hatcher, Morgan P         12 sac-SE                 35.15      35.03  
 23 Wrightson, Abby M         11 WA-KY                  37.59      35.09  
 23 Schwartz, Christina M     12 COLA-KY                35.28      35.09  
 25 Nunley, Sydney E          12 Atomic City-SE         34.29      35.15  
 26 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE         35.20      35.20  
 27 Hils, Madison C           11 WA-KY                  36.09      35.31  
 28 Brown, Cameron A          12 TS-KY                  34.71      35.40  
 29 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.41      35.60  
 30 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE          38.86      35.70  
 31 Thompson, Abby M          11 COLA-KY                34.77      35.72  
 32 Horne, Chandler L         12 sac-SE                 34.72      35.79  
 33 Smarko, Lauren L          12 COLA-KY                38.86      35.98  
 34 Logan, Stevie C           11 Atomic City-SE         36.28      36.00  
 35 Graves, Alayna L          11 XA-NC                  35.99      36.14  
 36 Sigmon, Jenna L           11 XA-NC                  36.18      36.29  
 37 Bortnick, Paige A         11 XA-NC                  36.04      36.35  
 38 Bowers, Annie C           11 Asheville S Club-NC    37.24      36.39  
 39 Dobson, Kyrie A           12 WA-KY                  34.56      36.46  
 40 Wettack, Abby E           11 Barracudas-SE          35.77      36.50  
 41 Embury, Sydney Z          11 Atomic City-SE         37.50      36.56  
 42 Tymoszuk, Stephanie M     11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.77      36.78  
 43 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Birmingham-SE          35.92      36.84  
 44 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.68      36.89  
 44 Rollins, Leah N           12 sac-SE                 37.70      36.89  
 46 Jones, Olivia N           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      36.91  
 47 Peterson, Erin C          12 SMAC-NC                37.05      36.97  
 48 Watts, Rachel E           11 sac-SE                 36.31      37.07  
 49 Ly, Annie                 11 SMAC-NC                37.31      37.20  
 50 Muraskin, Allysa L        11 Atomic City-SE         40.48      37.94  
 51 Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                  39.18      37.97  
 52 Metts, Grace E            12 TS-KY                  38.38      38.11  
 53 Collins, Erin R           11 WA-KY                  37.10      38.59  
 54 Serad, Shellby R          11 TS-KY                  39.03      38.78  
 54 Freeny, Caitlin E         11 Blast-SE               38.52      38.78  
 56 Rogers, Sarah Kate K      12 Atomic City-SE         39.83      38.80  
 57 Todd, Haley A             11 WA-KY                  37.74      39.00  
 58 Hicks, Callie C           11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    39.74      39.11  
 59 Clark, Jordan E           11 WA-KY                  41.75      39.17  
 60 Stucke, Amelia A          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.78      39.26  
 61 Ceausu, Nicole M          11 Atomic City-SE         38.09      39.29  
 62 Lloyd, Emma C             11 WA-KY                  37.92      39.39  
 63 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     39.29      39.53  
 64 Russell, Kennedy N        11 sac-SE                 39.57      39.54  
 65 Glarum, Mali K            12 Blast-SE               40.74      39.71  
 66 Greene, Callie L          11 sac-SE                 40.93      39.72  
 67 Hayes, Kaitlyn T          12 HA-KY                  39.36      39.92  
 68 Drake, Madison M          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      39.95  
 69 Meeker, Madeline E        11 COLA-KY                39.21      39.98  
 70 Hudgins, Rachel C         11 LASO-VA                39.91      40.02  
 71 Whitaker, Sarah G         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      40.11  
 72 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                  39.03      40.19  
 73 Charlton, Sarah A         12 Gators-SE              45.25      40.29  
 74 Zhang, Chen Chen          11 Atomic City-SE         41.18      40.47  
 75 Anguish, Katelyn C        11 Gators-SE              43.72      41.28  
 76 Lyons, Sami K             12 GSCS-KY                43.65      41.79  
 77 Fitzgerald, Sydney R      11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.12      41.87  
 78 Cooper, Abigail S         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.70      42.00  
 79 Bruckbauer, Jana S        11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.97      43.44  
 80 Ballengee, Ashley N       12 LASO-VA                42.37      44.01  
 81 Dukes, Tia E              11 Atomic City-SE         42.68      44.14  
 82 Frost, Summer R           11 LCST-KY                43.45      45.12  
 83 Orr, Savannah B           11 LASO-VA                52.70      46.02  
 84 Daulton, Sydney J         11 LCST-KY                51.57      52.88  
 85 Francis, McKennah M       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.89      58.63  
 -- Ingleston, Lauren M       11 Blast-SE               57.27         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Swaim, Rachel N           12 SMAC-NC                   NT         NS  
 -- Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                  32.84         NS  
 
Event 110  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE          28.63      28.01  
  2 Bisher, Clay C            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    27.64      28.20  
  3 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.00      29.18  
  4 Clark, Landon L           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    32.08      31.33  
  5 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.40      32.08  
  6 Woo, Nicholas J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.07      32.09  
  7 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.97      32.15  
  7 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     31.64      32.15  
  9 Brown, Heyward A          12 TG-SC                  33.09      32.43  
 10 Soehn, Grant C            12 GAT-SE                 34.45      32.52  
 11 Calhoun, Mason R          12 SMAC-NC                33.17      32.73  
 12 Brazeau, Luc D            12 TS-KY                  31.15      32.80  
 13 Bode, Matthew C           12 TS-KY                  34.22      32.89  
 14 McFalls, Matthew D        12 sac-SE                 32.58      32.91  
 15 Catron, Reese D           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.82      33.20  
 16 Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                  32.70      33.25  
 17 Harless, Joshua D         12 Barracudas-SE          34.17      33.41  
 18 Hudson, Brandt H          12 Gators-SE              35.20      33.50  
 19 Zambrano, Alberto         11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    34.09      33.52  
 20 Keaton, Davis M           12 TG-SC                  33.88      33.75  
 21 Burnett, Sterling B       11 sac-SE                 34.73      33.89  
 22 Kabas, Jackson S          12 TG-SC                  33.06      34.34  
 23 Bales, Matthew T          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.00      34.54  
 24 Jones, Josh J             11 Asheville S Club-NC    35.61      34.72  
 25 Dovgan, Matt D            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      34.78  
 26 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.05      34.90  
 27 Drake, Taylor T           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      35.20  
 28 Sullivan-Moore, Sam J     12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.42      35.57  
 29 Webb, Harrison M          12 HA-KY                  36.08      35.62  
 30 Rollins, Grant G          11 sac-SE                 34.23      35.68  
 31 Bond, Addison J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.05      35.72  
 32 Gump, Jacob N             12 Atomic City-SE         35.52      35.76  
 33 Glafenhein, Chris D       12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     34.72      35.91  
 34 Hall, Noah G              11 HA-KY                  36.75      36.03  
 35 Schwartz, James W         11 COLA-KY                37.09      36.06  
 36 Wilson, Peyton T          12 Barracudas-SE          36.77      36.14  
 37 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     37.80      36.24  
 38 Sanders, Owen O           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.95      36.26  
 39 MacDonald, Jack W         12 SMAC-NC                37.19      36.86  
 40 Gale, Abraham G           11 Atomic City-SE         37.87      37.29  
 41 Pyle, Chris A             11 KAC-KY                 36.15      37.61  
 42 Schechter, Paul C         11 Atomic City-SE         41.29      37.67  
 43 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                  37.78      38.06  
 43 Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                  37.10      38.06  
 45 Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA                37.61      38.32  
 46 Fowler, Jared C           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.56      38.72  
 47 Siebenthaler, Wesley A    11 WA-KY                  37.84      39.08  
 48 Chance, Andy M            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.64      39.13  
 49 Tidwell, Jake M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     41.64      41.07  
 50 Primka, Dan A             11 Atomic City-SE         41.57      41.17  
 51 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE          42.68      41.18  
 52 Murphy, Daniel Z          11 HA-KY                  44.99      41.51  
 53 Fox, Mason K              11 sac-SE                 41.67      41.84  
 54 Foster, Marlon A          11 TS-KY                  40.11      41.86  
 55 Hoyt, James S             11 Birmingham-SE          41.49      41.87  
 56 Bracey, Spencer W         11 Barracudas-SE          42.32      41.90  
 57 Stenhouse, Evan G         11 TG-SC                  42.06      42.02  
 58 Vogel, Aaron R            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.00      43.00  
 59 Thomas, Ben D             11 Atomic City-SE         42.64      43.60  
 60 Shults, Austin R          11 LCST-KY                42.80      43.77  
 61 Buchanan, Connor A        11 TG-SC                  43.81      44.03  
 62 Bates, Sam W              11 TS-KY                  45.65      44.76  
 63 Velez, Daniel L           11 Gators-SE                 NT      46.35  
 64 Gray, Andrew J            12 LCST-KY                   NT      46.56  
 65 Davis, Connor C           11 HA-KY                  47.51      46.60  
 66 Dukes, Chandler C         11 Atomic City-SE         44.44      46.94  
 67 Dukes, Logan L            11 Atomic City-SE         44.05      47.38  
 68 Wislocki, Luke A          11 TS-KY                  58.13      47.73  
 69 Casey, Kellen K           11 WA-KY                  48.92      48.93  
 70 Wislocki, Jake D          12 TS-KY                     NT      50.09  
 71 Powell, Tate P            12 SMAC-NC                   NT      50.26  
 72 Nolte, Will B             11 SMAC-NC                   NT      50.34  
 73 Wolcott, Joshua X         11 Gators-SE                 NT      50.80  
 74 McCarter, Jacob E         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      51.47  
 -- Ubellacker, Samuel L      11 GSCS-KY                43.36         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Smith, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.70         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hanson, Matthew B         11 Barracudas-SE          46.24         NS  
 -- Young, John C             11 TS-KY                  34.62         NS  
 -- Naff, Wilson G            12 LASO-VA                32.20         NS  
 
Event 111  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Glenna K          10 Unattached-SE          33.71      33.99  
  2 Ragsdale, Sydney T        10 Atomic City-SE         33.44      34.23  
  3 Wolfenbarger, Madeleine   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.97      35.37  
  4 Myers, Lindsey L          10 GAT-SE                 38.23      36.18  
  5 Laning, Erica I           10 Atomic City-SE         36.55      36.83  
  6 Price, Braeden L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.85      37.44  
  7 Whitton, Lanier V         10 WA-KY                  37.59      37.45  
  8 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      10 TG-SC                  37.84      37.81  
  9 Digby, Simone I           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.16      38.07  
 10 Cesare, Tessa M           10 UNAT-NC                37.63      38.30  
 11 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE          38.74      38.33  
 12 Ezell, Caroline M         10 WA-KY                  38.79      38.66  
 13 Arthur, Maddie C           9 Unattached-SE          42.38      38.92  
 14 Belcher, Caitlyn E         9 Barracudas-SE          41.38      39.23  
 15 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     10 WA-KY                  40.01      39.26  
 16 Rumpp, Abigail M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.27      39.31  
 17 Penn, Libby C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     38.54      39.33  
 18 Shepherd, Lauren S        10 COLA-KY                39.24      39.34  
 19 Hatcher, Julia M          10 COLA-KY                42.97      39.53  
 20 Lawson, Heidi L           10 GAT-SE                 40.01      39.54  
 21 Mills, Megan R            10 KAC-KY                 40.66      39.57  
 22 Banick, Mary Margaret M   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     41.34      39.67  
 23 Ivey, Emma R               9 WA-KY                  38.30      39.71  
 24 Powell, Whitney E          9 WA-KY                  42.16      39.84  
 25 Love, Hannah M            10 Barracudas-SE          43.32      40.31  
 26 Payne, Victoria N         10 Asheville S Club-NC    40.87      40.47  
 27 Serad, Ashley M           10 TS-KY                  38.28      40.48  
 28 Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M     9 WA-KY                  40.94      40.62  
 29 Flaugher, Mikala R        10 HA-KY                  40.30      40.64  
 30 Smith, Addison E           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     41.59      40.68  
 31 Butler, Erin K             9 Asheville S Club-NC    43.38      41.28  
 32 Iler, Lily H              10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    43.57      41.41  
 33 Sunnenberg, Jessica M     10 WA-KY                  44.31      41.51  
 34 Brester, Madi E           10 GSCS-KY                41.22      41.57  
 35 Benko, Payton N            9 Atomic City-SE         41.93      42.62  
 36 Fugmann, Carly C          10 HA-KY                  41.36      42.98  
 37 Strafer, Emily A           9 TS-KY                  41.32      43.16  
 38 Sanders, Lindsay C         8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.21      43.34  
 39 Topor, Zoe G              10 Blast-SE               43.99      43.42  
 40 Broussard, Sydney G       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     43.72      43.51  
 41 Francis, Caroline R        9 WA-KY                  42.10      44.11  
 42 Bretscher, Laura A        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.51      44.25  
 43 Tankersley, Abigail G      9 Atomic City-SE         43.85      44.38  
 44 Neros, Macy M              8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.90      44.44  
 45 Hartung, Sarah E          10 Blast-SE               42.55      44.46  
 46 McCarter, Emily Grace     10 sac-SE                 45.47      44.61  
 47 Laughlin, Jenna C          9 Blast-SE               45.76      44.68  
 48 Fritz, Bailey N            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.78      44.74  
 49 Goldthorpe, Megan J       10 HA-KY                  44.49      44.91  
 50 Coley, Bre J               8 LASO-VA                45.90      45.35  
 51 Harris, Leah A             9 Atomic City-SE         42.53      45.38  
 52 Miller, Eliza K           10 COLA-KY                45.54      45.41  
 53 Hindersman, Sidney M      10 WA-KY                  41.55      45.47  
 54 Bloomfield, Isabell L      9 GSCS-KY                47.71      45.48  
 55 Swaim, Natalie E          10 SMAC-NC                   NT      45.88  
 56 Groscost, Lucy E           9 Atomic City-SE         46.60      45.98  
 57 Meeker, Meredith E         9 COLA-KY                46.64      46.03  
 58 Peck, Emily M              7 HA-KY                  45.98      46.24  
 59 Hill, Claire F             9 Asheville S Club-NC    46.26      46.51  
 60 Ostlund, Bella I           9 Asheville S Club-NC    47.08      46.56  
 60 Kegley, Paige C            9 LASO-VA                49.84      46.56  
 62 Harris, Emma C            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.01      46.59  
 63 Peters, Olivia M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     46.93      46.62  
 64 Myers, Kelsie D            9 GAT-SE                 46.56      46.70  
 65 Moczadlo, Melanie K        8 Atomic City-SE         43.34      46.74  
 66 Whillock, Olivia H         9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     48.75      46.79  
 67 Keller, Sarah R            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.98      46.92  
 68 Barber, Cameron M         10 GSCS-KY                43.15      47.20  
 69 Cleven, Annika R           8 Barracudas-SE          49.30      47.22  
 69 Carpenter, Sydney N       10 GSCS-KY                45.85      47.22  
 71 Gallmeier, Esther A        9 Atomic City-SE         46.99      47.24  
 72 Keener, Kloee R           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.70      47.28  
 73 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE               45.97      47.35  
 74 Knox, Lynsey R             9 Barracudas-SE          48.11      47.66  
 75 Murphy, Caroline G        10 HA-KY                  46.67      48.09  
 76 Ferrier, Audra E           9 HA-KY                  43.50      48.52  
 77 Foster, Haley A            9 TG-SC                  54.15      48.54  
 78 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE               46.03      48.57  
 79 Swaim, Sarah A             8 SMAC-NC                   NT      48.58  
 80 Baumgardner, Megan L      10 GSCS-KY                52.68      48.60  
 81 Eubanks, Danielle M       10 GSCS-KY                50.84      48.62  
 82 Embury, Shane A            9 Atomic City-SE         46.57      48.76  
 83 Kriegler, Abby R           9 Asheville S Club-NC    53.55      48.85  
 84 Kersey, Lauren F           9 TS-KY                  48.65      49.16  
 85 Jones, Alyssa A           10 GSCS-KY                50.36      49.33  
 86 Bell, Layton L             8 Asheville S Club-NC    54.13      49.41  
 87 Freeny, Emily A            8 Blast-SE               47.76      49.52  
 88 Davis, Sallie A            8 Asheville S Club-NC    53.30      49.85  
 89 Bloomfield, Riette I       8 GSCS-KY                49.38      49.86  
 90 Hoyt, Anna B               8 Birmingham-SE          49.47      49.93  
 90 Westle, Amanda L           9 Asheville S Club-NC    49.71      49.93  
 92 Bailey, Rhayna K           8 WA-KY                  46.53      50.02  
 93 Ziegler, Lakelyn D         8 Barracudas-SE             NT      50.41  
 94 Kolter, Carley M           9 TS-KY                  51.60      50.83  
 95 McLaughlin, Tori A         8 WA-KY                  49.17      51.01  
 96 McLemore, Phoenix J        8 WA-KY                  53.72      51.81  
 97 Tymoszuk, Katie E          8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     50.38      51.98  
 97 Darby, Mary Kate K         7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     55.01      51.98  
 99 Wilt, Abigail M            7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.04      52.06  
100 Feddock, Riley N           8 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    55.52      52.13  
101 Pittman, Kristine R        9 XA-NC                  51.56      52.24  
102 Stephens, Kayleigh R       9 WA-KY                  52.08      52.27  
103 Conner, Alexis A          10 GSCS-KY                53.50      52.44  
104 Hawse, Anna R             10 GSCS-KY                49.55      52.50  
105 Narayani, Niki A           8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      53.62  
106 Stiles, Carli S            9 SMAC-NC                56.05      53.71  
107 Jones, Sara Frances F      7 Asheville S Club-NC    57.18      53.75  
108 Snell, Erica A             9 Blast-SE               55.45      54.42  
109 Martin, Emma E             7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     57.21      54.45  
110 Hoag, Katharine M          8 TS-KY                  51.84      54.90  
111 Nikirk, Grace F            7 WA-KY                  58.31      55.60  
112 Sapp, Emma Claire C        6 WA-KY                1:00.86      55.96  
113 Stivers, Halle E           6 TS-KY                     NT      57.91  
114 Rowe, Kendall E            7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:06.93      58.01  
115 Nathan, Richa              9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      58.14  
116 Penn, Mary Frances F       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.41      58.26  
117 Harris, Abigail R          6 Atomic City-SE       1:10.84    1:00.49  
118 Gildrie, Talia B          10 Blast-SE               59.68    1:01.16  
119 Montgomery, Shelby G      10 GSCS-KY              1:03.06    1:01.69  
120 Keener, Sofee K            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.95    1:02.72  
121 Mohammadzadeh, Nasim S     7 WA-KY                1:06.51    1:03.61  
122 Keller, Olivia G           6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.68    1:04.60  
123 White, Aliesha R           7 WA-KY                1:09.58    1:04.69  
124 Stephens, Sydney D         7 HA-KY                1:08.42    1:04.83  
125 Stephens, Emma B           9 HA-KY                1:06.40    1:04.92  
126 Green, Hallee A            8 GSCS-KY              1:02.22    1:05.10  
127 Reynolds, MaryMichael B    7 WA-KY                1:05.30    1:05.73  
128 Hood, Kaya L               7 WA-KY                1:10.72    1:07.51  
129 Fister, Abbi E             8 WA-KY                1:03.71    1:09.31  
130 Wallen, Chloe B            5 WA-KY                1:13.56    1:09.77  
131 Hindersman, Abbigale L     8 WA-KY                  56.17    1:10.26  
132 Eubanks, Noelle R          6 GSCS-KY              1:23.68    1:11.83  
133 Stidham, Lainie S          7 GSCS-KY              1:10.76    1:14.31  
134 Bouche, Wilkinson R        5 GSCS-KY                   NT    1:41.31  
 -- Smith, Holly A             9 HA-KY                  56.84         DQ  
      False start
 -- Gabriel, Estelle R         8 TS-KY                  41.52         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Leopard, Chloe R           8 SMAC-NC              1:09.65         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Anger, Abby J             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.92         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Grant, Madelyn G           7 HA-KY                1:15.16         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gallmeier, Katharina M     9 Atomic City-SE         48.79         NS  
 -- Hanson, Laurel E           7 Barracudas-SE             NT         NS  
 -- Tinklepaugh, Angelique H   8 SMAC-NC                   NT         NS  
 
Event 112  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Owen K            10 Barracudas-SE          31.55      31.32  
  2 Archer, Ethan S           10 WA-KY                  35.10      32.75  
  3 Hines, Alex C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.48      33.11  
  4 Hils, Zachary C            9 WA-KY                  35.26      34.60  
  5 Klouda, Josiah B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     35.19      36.10  
  6 Brown, Cole E             10 TS-KY                  36.94      36.57  
  7 Reams, Caleb L            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    35.65      36.69  
  8 Benko, Nathan J           10 Atomic City-SE         37.51      36.84  
  9 Caudill, Jared R          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    39.07      37.62  
 10 Wallen, Nathan C          10 WA-KY                  39.23      38.37  
 11 Moretz, Drake A           10 Asheville S Club-NC    39.09      38.63  
 12 Russell, Colin A           9 sac-SE                 40.54      38.84  
 13 Diamond, Casey            10 TS-KY                  38.67      39.12  
 14 Mattingly, Chase T        10 HA-KY                  38.97      39.33  
 15 Middleton, Sam A          10 TG-SC                  39.03      39.91  
 16 Sanders, Ethan L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     39.83      40.47  
 17 Byars, Daeton A            9 Atomic City-SE         41.59      40.57  
 18 Groscost, Grant D         10 Atomic City-SE         39.45      40.66  
 19 Darby, Michael P          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.20      40.78  
 20 Morton, Charlie D         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     41.28      40.89  
 21 Horne, Thomas R            8 sac-SE                 41.66      41.23  
 22 Evans, Kobe C              8 Barracudas-SE          43.54      41.56  
 23 MA, Michael               10 Atomic City-SE         40.11      41.58  
 24 Hord, Brendan A            9 HA-KY                  40.27      41.64  
 25 Pappalardo, Christopher    9 TS-KY                  42.07      41.71  
 26 Johnson, Blair B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     41.37      41.72  
 27 Hayes, Hunter C           10 HA-KY                  40.75      41.81  
 28 Ceausu, Edmond R           9 Atomic City-SE         40.26      42.04  
 29 Knight, Samuel G           9 sac-SE                 41.39      42.42  
 30 Jackson, Pierce B         10 Birmingham-SE          43.98      42.93  
 30 Barczak, Collin R          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.15      42.93  
 32 Girish, Vivek S           10 Barracudas-SE          46.18      42.96  
 33 Cusick, Brady A            8 sac-SE                 44.91      43.07  
 34 Robinson, Kyle B           8 LASO-VA                42.03      43.30  
 35 Rafalski, Ben R           10 KAC-KY                 44.28      43.43  
 36 Gray, Kendall J            9 KAC-KY                 46.95      43.61  
 37 Stidham, Josh T           10 GSCS-KY                43.80      43.93  
 38 Hord, Will C               7 HA-KY                  45.03      44.08  
 39 Brown, Chase B             9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.90      44.11  
 40 Stull, Owen P             10 TG-SC                  46.48      44.81  
 41 Metts, Wyatt W             9 TS-KY                  49.04      44.90  
 42 McCord, James T            9 Blast-SE                  NT      44.98  
 43 Webb, Hyatt B             10 HA-KY                  45.81      44.99  
 44 Serad, Will C              8 TS-KY                  45.63      45.11  
 45 Hamilton, Jack P           9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     42.15      45.21  
 46 Mills, Braden P            8 KAC-KY                 49.43      45.31  
 47 Martin, Stephen S         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT      45.55  
 48 Gerhardstein, Thomas A    10 WA-KY                  47.51      45.61  
 49 Bowlds, Grant F            9 TS-KY                  44.11      45.78  
 50 Engle, Micah B             8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     51.40      45.94  
 51 Hayden, Devin N           10 LASO-VA                46.50      46.04  
 52 Wallen, Zach Q             8 WA-KY                  46.36      46.11  
 53 Renfro, Warren J           9 KAC-KY                 47.04      46.28  
 54 Barnes, Tristan A         10 GSCS-KY                45.86      46.39  
 55 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE               48.54      46.52  
 56 Rollins, Bailey T          7 sac-SE                 51.51      47.47  
 57 Cox, Bailey M             10 TS-KY                  45.69      47.70  
 58 Harris, Noah W             8 Atomic City-SE         49.94      47.74  
 59 Coyle, Carter M            8 TS-KY                  46.35      47.81  
 60 Engle, Eli U               9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     44.14      47.87  
 61 Shainberg, David T        10 Asheville S Club-NC    49.64      47.95  
 62 Menke, Matt T              9 WA-KY                  46.48      48.34  
 63 Blair, Lucas W            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     49.70      48.58  
 64 Gerhardstein, Phillip A    9 WA-KY                  53.10      48.67  
 65 Walton, Levi J            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    47.01      48.75  
 66 Soehn, Garrett T          10 GAT-SE                 54.75      48.98  
 67 Largen, Grant M            8 TS-KY                  45.27      49.33  
 68 Brannock, Kaleb S          7 GSCS-KY                51.31      49.35  
 69 Catron, Spencer G          9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     45.99      50.32  
 70 Svendsen, Jakob A          9 Gators-SE              48.89      50.48  
 71 Zhang, Lawrence            9 Atomic City-SE         47.08      50.59  
 72 Morrow, Crayton C         10 SMAC-NC                   NT      50.90  
 72 Hood, Marley M             9 WA-KY                  49.48      50.90  
 74 Cooper, Peter C           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     47.63      51.05  
 75 Henderson, Keegan S        7 TS-KY                  51.74      52.10  
 76 Rafalski, Noah G           7 KAC-KY                 55.60      52.48  
 77 Zhu, Brian Z               9 WA-KY                  49.43      52.91  
 78 Caudill, Corey A           7 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    53.01      53.16  
 79 Rowe, Nicholas E          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY    57.23      53.41  
 80 Bowlds, Holden H           7 TS-KY                  58.61      53.70  
 81 Bracken, Dylan J           7 WA-KY                1:00.72      54.27  
 82 Henderson, Cason M         6 TS-KY                  55.67      54.54  
 83 Allen, Perry D             8 HA-KY                  52.95      57.01  
 84 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE               55.15      57.24  
 85 Gorham, Allan Thomas T     7 GSCS-KY              1:04.65      57.33  
 86 Hines, Andrew D            8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.22      57.67  
 87 Napier, Maxwell T          8 WA-KY                  53.33      58.08  
 88 Edwards-Gunter, William    7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     58.71      59.09  
 89 MacDonald, Mason M        10 SMAC-NC              1:04.22      59.55  
 90 Charlton, Jared T          7 Gators-SE                 NT      59.95  
 91 Francis, Gabe C            8 WA-KY                  59.79    1:00.92  
 92 Brester, Jack M            7 GSCS-KY                54.11    1:01.35  
 93 Meade, Nathanael T         8 WA-KY                1:06.60    1:06.47  
 94 Elliott, Drew A            7 Birmingham-SE          59.87    1:06.57  
 95 Price, Shafer D            5 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:07.84  
 96 Fritz, Caden J             6 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:09.20  
 97 Featherston, Samuel G      6 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:07.66    1:10.63  
 98 Bretscher, Matthew R       7 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:15.13  
 99 Barnes, Larken L           8 GSCS-KY                58.25    1:19.13  
100 Topor, Nolan J             8 Blast-SE                  NT    1:27.04  
 -- Kolter, Trent W            7 TS-KY                  54.61         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Id-lougssiyr, Ali J       10 TS-KY                  41.29         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Webb, Hunter A             7 HA-KY                1:02.93         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Holztrager, Matt J        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     37.43         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Williamson, John M         5 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Williams, Hyden M         10 Unattached-SE          36.49         NS  
 -- Hoag, Andrew M            10 TS-KY                  42.88         NS  
 -- Sundeen, Daric W          10 TG-SC                  35.24         NS  
 -- Caneer, Clay C             9 HA-KY                  42.34         NS  
 -- Young, PJ G                9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     48.73         NS  
 -- Shadley, Isaiah T          9 LASO-VA                56.67         NS  
 -- Oliveira, Blake A         10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     40.98         NS  
 -- Sellers, Elijah M          8 Blast-SE             1:00.23         NS  
 -- Jones, Linden w           10 Asheville S Club-NC    58.16         NS  
 -- Reasor, Sean M             9 Atomic City-SE         53.17         NS  
 
Event 113  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Hannah R           12 TS-KY                1:13.78    1:14.76  
      35.25   39.51                                                
  2 Chapman, Katrina G        12 Birmingham-SE        1:17.39    1:14.79  
      35.78   39.01                                                
  3 Brazeau, Emma D           12 TS-KY                1:14.87    1:16.30  
      36.31   39.99                                                
  4 Graff, Courtney K         12 Unattached-SE        1:19.24    1:17.26  
      36.34   40.92                                                
  5 Welsh, Blaire M           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:18.95    1:17.45  
      35.84   41.61                                                
  6 Moorman, Blakeley R       11 TS-KY                1:18.00    1:17.72  
      36.28   41.44                                                
  7 Hayes, Kaitlyn T          12 HA-KY                1:17.73    1:17.89  
      37.26   40.63                                                
  8 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Birmingham-SE        1:18.78    1:17.98  
      36.13   41.85                                                
  9 Borum, Ashley M           12 TG-SC                1:19.81    1:18.32  
      36.43   41.89                                                
 10 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.57    1:18.46  
      36.75   41.71                                                
 11 Goodrum, Claire E         12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:20.53    1:19.18  
      37.42   41.76                                                
 12 Anderson, Lillie K        12 TG-SC                1:19.89    1:19.73  
      37.77   41.96                                                
 13 Richard, Kaylie L         11 Barracudas-SE        1:20.41    1:20.10  
      38.21   41.89                                                
 14 Younger, Courtney B       12 HA-KY                1:21.07    1:20.30  
      38.28   42.02                                                
 15 Burchell, Laylee B        11 COLA-KY              1:20.20    1:22.16  
      38.32   43.84                                                
 16 Walker, Anna E            12 WA-KY                1:23.07    1:22.89  
      38.96   43.93                                                
 17 Freeny, Caitlin E         11 Blast-SE             1:25.31    1:23.57  
      39.12   44.45                                                
 18 Tiffany, Leeann M         12 TG-SC                1:22.58    1:23.64  
      38.89   44.75                                                
 19 Dobson, Kyrie A           12 WA-KY                1:25.47    1:24.14  
      40.54   43.60                                                
 20 Peterson, Erin C          12 SMAC-NC              1:26.16    1:24.42  
      40.45   43.97                                                
 21 Zhang, Katherine J        12 Atomic City-SE       1:23.06    1:24.67  
      39.38   45.29                                                
 22 Fugmann, Britt E          12 HA-KY                1:23.90    1:25.00  
      40.00   45.00                                                
 23 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Birmingham-SE        1:26.06    1:25.02  
      40.85   44.17                                                
 24 Ly, Annie                 11 SMAC-NC              1:25.94    1:25.39  
      40.81   44.58                                                
 25 Dixon, Lauren K           12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:28.08    1:25.77  
      40.98   44.79                                                
 26 Hils, Madison C           11 WA-KY                1:27.44    1:25.88  
      41.47   44.41                                                
 27 Foster, Hannah H          12 TG-SC                1:24.99    1:25.89  
      39.46   46.43                                                
 28 Henley, Bekah R           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:25.89    1:26.12  
      39.86   46.26                                                
 29 Cesare, Grace M           12 UNAT-NC              1:23.54    1:26.60  
      41.27   45.33                                                
 30 Bortnick, Paige A         11 XA-NC                1:25.84    1:27.28  
      41.67   45.61                                                
 31 Metts, Grace E            12 TS-KY                1:25.36    1:27.49  
      41.82   45.67                                                
 32 Schwartz, Christina M     12 COLA-KY              1:27.58    1:28.13  
      41.46   46.67                                                
 33 Thompson, Abby M          11 COLA-KY              1:33.14    1:28.47  
      42.15   46.32                                                
 34 Kersey, Isabella D        12 TS-KY                1:29.06    1:28.84  
      41.34   47.50                                                
 35 Rafalski, Lily N          12 KAC-KY               1:25.64    1:29.84  
      41.92   47.92                                                
 36 Belcher, Lauren M         12 Barracudas-SE        1:27.88    1:30.16  
      42.81   47.35                                                
 37 Taylor, Melinda K         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:31.54    1:30.48  
      42.71   47.77                                                
 38 Sigmon, Jenna L           11 XA-NC                1:31.13    1:31.04  
      43.64   47.40                                                
 39 Greene, Callie L          11 sac-SE               1:29.83    1:31.17  
      42.05   49.12                                                
 40 Wrightson, Abby M         11 WA-KY                1:35.07    1:31.71  
      42.11   49.60                                                
 41 Meeker, Madeline E        11 COLA-KY              1:31.41    1:31.75  
      43.21   48.54                                                
 42 Rollins, Leah N           12 sac-SE               1:32.20    1:31.88  
      42.37   49.51                                                
 43 Widmer, Natalie G         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:36.95    1:31.91  
      43.90   48.01                                                
 44 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:31.02    1:32.01  
      44.10   47.91                                                
 45 McWilliams, Asha T        11 GSCS-KY              1:30.05    1:32.05  
      43.86   48.19                                                
 46 Carr, Caroline A          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:34.88    1:32.33  
      44.77   47.56                                                
 47 Zhang, Chen Chen          11 Atomic City-SE       1:33.26    1:32.84  
      44.70   48.14                                                
 48 Cooper, Abigail S         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:35.69    1:33.33  
      43.70   49.63                                                
 49 Logan, Stevie C           11 Atomic City-SE       1:32.25    1:34.39  
      44.92   49.47                                                
 50 Clark, Jordan E           11 WA-KY                1:35.89    1:34.63  
      46.42   48.21                                                
 51 Ostlund, Olivia A         12 Asheville S Club-NC  1:41.06    1:35.08  
      46.18   48.90                                                
 52 Swaim, Rachel N           12 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:35.44  
      46.47   48.97                                                
 53 Lloyd, Emma C             11 WA-KY                1:35.80    1:36.85  
      45.72   51.13                                                
 54 Todd, Haley A             11 WA-KY                1:40.30    1:37.85  
      46.50   51.35                                                
 55 Bruckbauer, Jana S        11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:42.74    1:38.52  
      47.07   51.45                                                
 56 Watts, Rachel E           11 sac-SE               1:32.31    1:39.20  
      46.67   52.53                                                
 57 Jones, Olivia N           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:39.42  
      46.21   53.21                                                
 58 Hatcher, Morgan P         12 sac-SE               1:38.36    1:40.60  
      46.72   53.88                                                
 59 Serad, Shellby R          11 TS-KY                1:40.95    1:41.22  
      48.85   52.37                                                
 60 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:40.84    1:41.63  
      47.46   54.17                                                
 61 Drake, Madison M          11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:42.34  
      48.14   54.20                                                
 62 Fitzgerald, Sydney R      11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:43.61    1:42.57  
      48.52   54.05                                                
 63 McKee, Lily G             12 Atomic City-SE       1:43.29    1:43.24  
      48.81   54.43                                                
 64 Lyons, Sarah E            11 GSCS-KY              1:47.35    1:43.65  
      48.29   55.36                                                
 65 Dukes, Tia E              11 Atomic City-SE       1:43.14    1:46.73  
      49.16   57.57                                                
 66 Collins, Erin R           11 WA-KY                1:48.29    1:46.90  
      50.04   56.86                                                
 67 Ingleston, Lauren M       11 Blast-SE             1:50.59    1:49.26  
      50.92   58.34                                                
 68 Barnes, Arden S           12 GSCS-KY              1:52.34    1:52.85  
      51.62 1:01.23                                                
 -- Hudgins, Rachel C         11 LASO-VA              1:36.47         DQ  
      Delay of meet
      44.10   53.29                                                
 -- Daigle, Hannah J          12 TG-SC                1:28.74         NS  
 
Event 114  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.16    1:10.58  
      33.45   37.13                                                
  2 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.02    1:11.53  
      33.70   37.83                                                
  3 Younger, Cameron C        12 HA-KY                1:12.97    1:13.11  
      34.84   38.27                                                
  4 Chang, Daniel W           11 Barracudas-SE        1:14.82    1:14.65  
      35.15   39.50                                                
  5 Arthur, Will B            12 Unattached-SE        1:11.75    1:14.90  
      35.20   39.70                                                
  6 Zhu, Michael M            12 WA-KY                1:13.38    1:15.38  
      35.54   39.84                                                
  7 Bode, Matthew C           12 TS-KY                1:18.60    1:18.58  
      37.28   41.30                                                
  8 Burnett, Sterling B       11 sac-SE               1:17.06    1:19.94  
      37.76   42.18                                                
  9 Claiborne, Tyson L        12 sac-SE               1:18.82    1:20.62  
      37.62   43.00                                                
 10 Soehn, Grant C            12 GAT-SE               1:45.60    1:20.92  
      38.57   42.35                                                
 11 Gabriel, Aaron R          11 TS-KY                1:23.29    1:21.43  
      38.89   42.54                                                
 12 Woo, Nicholas J           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:26.93    1:21.72  
      38.69   43.03                                                
 13 Casey, Christian L        12 WA-KY                1:27.83    1:23.41  
      40.24   43.17                                                
 14 Catron, Reese D           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:27.00    1:23.60  
      39.45   44.15                                                
 15 Jones, Josh J             11 Asheville S Club-NC  1:27.54    1:23.67  
      39.57   44.10                                                
 16 Reed, Trenton L           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:24.16  
      39.00   45.16                                                
 17 Calhoun, Mason R          12 SMAC-NC              1:25.79    1:24.63  
      39.90   44.73                                                
 18 Harless, Joshua D         12 Barracudas-SE        1:27.49    1:26.90  
      41.41   45.49                                                
 19 Wilson, Peyton T          12 Barracudas-SE        1:27.45    1:27.16  
      42.14   45.02                                                
 20 Tidwell, Jake M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:31.06    1:27.33  
      41.23   46.10                                                
 21 Smith, Quinn A            12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:27.28    1:27.42  
      42.27   45.15                                                
 22 Claiborne, Cannon H       11 sac-SE               1:25.11    1:28.33  
      41.80   46.53                                                
 23 Sutphin, Drew A           12 HA-KY                1:27.23    1:28.41  
      42.07   46.34                                                
 24 Husain, Taha M            12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:28.11    1:28.59  
      42.76   45.83                                                
 25 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE        1:31.46    1:29.20  
      41.16   48.04                                                
 26 Sullivan-Moore, Sam J     12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:32.32    1:29.71  
      42.63   47.08                                                
 27 MacDonald, Jack W         12 SMAC-NC              1:33.93    1:30.05  
      42.01   48.04                                                
 28 Dixon, Chris C            11 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:30.66    1:30.77  
      43.02   47.75                                                
 29 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE        1:32.85    1:31.81  
      43.07   48.74                                                
 30 Peck, Michael S           11 HA-KY                1:34.56    1:32.30  
      44.69   47.61                                                
 31 Walker, Bradley B         11 LASO-VA              1:38.85    1:34.50  
      45.59   48.91                                                
 32 Rowe, Isaac S             12 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:36.71    1:35.02  
      45.14   49.88                                                
 33 Webb, Harrison M          12 HA-KY                1:41.35    1:36.29  
      45.85   50.44                                                
 34 Price, Grayson M          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:37.77  
      45.10   52.67                                                
 35 Casey, Kellen K           11 WA-KY                1:41.94    1:38.63  
      45.88   52.75                                                
 36 Primka, Dan A             11 Atomic City-SE       1:45.26    1:44.65  
      49.62   55.03                                                
 37 Foster, Marlon A          11 TS-KY                1:43.14    1:44.91  
      48.56   56.35                                                
 38 Bracey, Spencer W         11 Barracudas-SE        1:46.23    1:45.84  
      49.39   56.45                                                
 39 Sheets, Jacob A           11 TS-KY                1:48.95    1:46.22  
      50.52   55.70                                                
 40 Murphy, Daniel Z          11 HA-KY                1:54.69    1:46.23  
      51.01   55.22                                                
 41 Smith, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:46.33  
      49.29   57.04                                                
 42 Bates, Sam W              11 TS-KY                1:51.60    1:46.36  
      52.00   54.36                                                
 43 Thomas, Ben D             11 Atomic City-SE       1:37.13    1:46.98  
      50.55   56.43                                                
 44 Wislocki, Luke A          11 TS-KY                     NT    1:47.51  
      50.74   56.77                                                
 45 Wislocki, Jake D          12 TS-KY                     NT    1:47.76  
      52.17   55.59                                                
 46 Fox, Mason K              11 sac-SE               1:50.73    1:52.71  
      51.89 1:00.82                                                
 47 Dukes, Chandler C         11 Atomic City-SE       1:58.33    1:53.99  
      53.17 1:00.82                                                
 48 Davis, Connor C           11 HA-KY                1:59.99    1:57.73  
      54.69 1:03.04                                                
 49 Buchanan, Connor A        11 TG-SC                1:55.09    1:58.31  
      56.16 1:02.15                                                
 50 Nolte, Will B             11 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:00.78  
      56.94 1:03.84                                                
 51 Gray, Andrew J            12 LCST-KY                   NT    2:06.72  
      57.29 1:09.43                                                
 52 Vogel, Aaron R            11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:08.21  
      59.93 1:08.28                                                
 53 McCarter, Jacob E         11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:22.05  
    1:07.47 1:14.58                                                
 -- Velez, Daniel L           11 Gators-SE                 NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
      57.59 1:06.87                                                
 -- Dukes, Logan L            11 Atomic City-SE       1:58.27         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
      54.17   59.75                                                
 -- Powell, Tate P            12 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
      53.16 1:00.33                                                
 -- Wolcott, Joshua X         11 Gators-SE                 NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
    1:03.53 1:14.94                                                
 -- Young, John C             11 TS-KY                1:32.97         NS  
 -- Naff, Wilson G            12 LASO-VA              1:21.80         NS  
 -- Hanson, Matthew B         11 Barracudas-SE             NT         NS  
 
Event 115  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfenbarger, Madeleine   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:30.04    1:27.19  
      41.71   45.48                                                
  2 Whaley, Glenna K          10 Unattached-SE        1:27.30    1:28.63  
      42.26   46.37                                                
  3 Payne, Victoria N         10 Asheville S Club-NC  1:31.35    1:31.45  
      44.05   47.40                                                
  4 Held, Anna Laura L        10 Birmingham-SE        1:30.83    1:31.50  
      43.64   47.86                                                
  5 Ezell, Caroline M         10 WA-KY                1:33.40    1:31.74  
      43.96   47.78                                                
  6 Laning, Erica I           10 Atomic City-SE       1:37.14    1:32.98  
      44.39   48.59                                                
  7 Lawson, Heidi L           10 GAT-SE               1:41.34    1:33.27  
      45.79   47.48                                                
  8 Banick, Mary Margaret M   10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:35.24    1:33.85  
      44.53   49.32                                                
  9 Cesare, Tessa M           10 UNAT-NC              1:33.69    1:33.91  
      44.07   49.84                                                
 10 Price, Braeden L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:35.80    1:34.07  
      44.49   49.58                                                
 11 Digby, Simone I           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:38.09    1:34.57  
      44.89   49.68                                                
 12 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      10 TG-SC                1:35.89    1:34.79  
      45.55   49.24                                                
 13 Serad, Ashley M           10 TS-KY                1:37.27    1:35.01  
      45.88   49.13                                                
 14 Myers, Lindsey L          10 GAT-SE               1:35.27    1:35.32  
      46.94   48.38                                                
 15 Ivey, Emma R               9 WA-KY                1:40.14    1:36.53  
      47.60   48.93                                                
 16 Ragsdale, Sydney T        10 Atomic City-SE            NT    1:37.06  
      45.31   51.75                                                
 17 Sunnenberg, Jessica M     10 WA-KY                1:40.79    1:39.35  
      46.29   53.06                                                
 18 Brester, Madi E           10 GSCS-KY              1:43.02    1:40.15  
      48.85   51.30                                                
 19 Groscost, Lucy E           9 Atomic City-SE       1:43.05    1:40.50  
      47.92   52.58                                                
 20 Shepherd, Lauren S        10 COLA-KY              1:46.11    1:41.10  
      46.89   54.21                                                
 21 Keener, Kloee R           10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:39.12    1:41.26  
      48.27   52.99                                                
 22 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     10 WA-KY                1:42.01    1:42.12  
      48.47   53.65                                                
 23 Whitton, Lanier V         10 WA-KY                1:37.05    1:42.15  
      48.21   53.94                                                
 24 Penn, Libby C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:43.66    1:42.30  
      48.34   53.96                                                
 25 Ferrier, Audra E           9 HA-KY                1:47.91    1:42.68  
      48.84   53.84                                                
 26 Mills, Megan R            10 KAC-KY               1:39.46    1:43.16  
      47.04   56.12                                                
 27 McCarter, Emily Grace     10 sac-SE                    NT    1:43.26  
      49.62   53.64                                                
 28 Peters, Olivia M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    1:43.41  
      47.25   56.16                                                
 29 Mohammadzadeh, Sahar M     9 WA-KY                1:38.67    1:43.99  
      48.94   55.05                                                
 30 Ostlund, Bella I           9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:53.53    1:45.53  
      48.96   56.57                                                
 31 Hatcher, Julia M          10 COLA-KY              1:49.85    1:46.00  
      50.46   55.54                                                
 32 Rumpp, Abigail M          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:52.21    1:46.36  
      49.90   56.46                                                
 33 Fritz, Bailey N            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:54.42    1:46.41  
      51.38   55.03                                                
 34 Gallmeier, Esther A        9 Atomic City-SE       1:46.27    1:46.90  
      52.07   54.83                                                
 35 Goldthorpe, Megan J       10 HA-KY                1:48.75    1:46.91  
      50.94   55.97                                                
 36 Hindersman, Sidney M      10 WA-KY                1:44.28    1:47.02  
      50.41   56.61                                                
 37 Bretscher, Laura A        10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:52.82    1:47.07  
      51.71   55.36                                                
 38 Miller, Eliza K           10 COLA-KY              1:51.82    1:47.43  
      50.20   57.23                                                
 39 Strafer, Emily A           9 TS-KY                1:46.06    1:47.63  
      51.60   56.03                                                
 40 Tankersley, Abigail G      9 Atomic City-SE       1:47.58    1:47.68  
      51.92   55.76                                                
 41 Fugmann, Carly C          10 HA-KY                1:49.68    1:47.77  
      51.61   56.16                                                
 42 Benko, Payton N            9 Atomic City-SE            NT    1:48.54  
      50.03   58.51                                                
 43 Butler, Erin K             9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:51.69    1:48.64  
      52.93   55.71                                                
 44 Foster, Haley A            9 TG-SC                1:52.85    1:49.30  
      52.84   56.46                                                
 45 Knox, Lynsey R             9 Barracudas-SE        1:51.82    1:49.46  
      52.40   57.06                                                
 46 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             1:48.27    1:49.80  
      52.50   57.30                                                
 47 Powell, Whitney E          9 WA-KY                1:51.81    1:50.00  
      53.00   57.00                                                
 48 Arthur, Maddie C           9 Unattached-SE        1:46.28    1:50.36  
      52.00   58.36                                                
 49 Iler, Lily H              10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:48.37    1:50.56  
      53.73   56.83                                                
 50 Meeker, Meredith E         9 COLA-KY              1:47.57    1:50.69  
      51.74   58.95                                                
 51 Belcher, Caitlyn E         9 Barracudas-SE        1:49.79    1:50.83  
      51.96   58.87                                                
 52 Broussard, Sydney G       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:13.92    1:50.89  
      52.49   58.40                                                
 53 Topor, Zoe G              10 Blast-SE             1:55.78    1:51.28  
      52.71   58.57                                                
 54 Francis, Caroline R        9 WA-KY                1:53.72    1:51.29  
      55.59   55.70                                                
 55 Keller, Sarah R            9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.70    1:52.25  
      55.41   56.84                                                
 56 Whillock, Olivia H         9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:50.99    1:52.74  
      54.39   58.35                                                
 57 Flaugher, Mikala R        10 HA-KY                1:55.03    1:53.18  
      55.68   57.50                                                
 58 Kegley, Paige C            9 LASO-VA              1:52.28    1:53.62  
      54.30   59.32                                                
 59 Kersey, Lauren F           9 TS-KY                2:06.09    1:54.20  
      52.35 1:01.85                                                
 60 Harris, Emma C            10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:45.79    1:55.14  
      52.74 1:02.40                                                
 61 Murphy, Caroline G        10 HA-KY                2:03.48    1:55.75  
      55.28 1:00.47                                                
 62 Bloomfield, Isabell L      9 GSCS-KY              1:59.50    1:56.05  
      53.86 1:02.19                                                
 63 Hawse, Anna R             10 GSCS-KY              1:57.78    1:56.88  
      56.84 1:00.04                                                
 64 Harris, Leah A             9 Atomic City-SE       2:11.81    1:59.79  
      57.23 1:02.56                                                
 65 Kriegler, Abby R           9 Asheville S Club-NC  2:05.93    2:00.63  
      57.33 1:03.30                                                
 66 Nathan, Richa              9 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:01.10  
      56.21 1:04.89                                                
 67 Hartung, Sarah E          10 Blast-SE             2:01.02    2:01.79  
      57.62 1:04.17                                                
 68 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             2:00.49    2:04.43  
      59.09 1:05.34                                                
 69 Conner, Alexis A          10 GSCS-KY              1:59.25    2:06.33  
      58.68 1:07.65                                                
 70 Barber, Cameron M         10 GSCS-KY              2:01.03    2:07.77  
    1:02.94 1:04.83                                                
 71 Jones, Alyssa A           10 GSCS-KY              2:11.30    2:07.97  
      57.63 1:10.34                                                
 72 Snell, Erica A             9 Blast-SE             2:13.64    2:11.61  
    1:03.19 1:08.42                                                
 73 Anger, Abby J             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:14.14    2:12.03  
    1:02.64 1:09.39                                                
 74 Baumgardner, Megan L      10 GSCS-KY              2:19.73    2:12.39  
    1:02.00 1:10.39                                                
 75 Smith, Holly A             9 HA-KY                2:21.48    2:12.69  
    1:03.47 1:09.22                                                
 76 Kolter, Carley M           9 TS-KY                     NT    2:14.97  
    1:03.39 1:11.58                                                
 77 Montgomery, Shelby G      10 GSCS-KY                   NT    2:17.45  
    1:06.45 1:11.00                                                
 78 Laughlin, Jenna C          9 Blast-SE             2:30.02    2:17.58  
    1:06.95 1:10.63                                                
 79 Gildrie, Talia B          10 Blast-SE             2:33.15    2:25.66  
    1:09.87 1:15.79                                                
 80 Eubanks, Danielle M       10 GSCS-KY              2:29.25    2:26.01  
    1:09.67 1:16.34                                                
 81 Swaim, Natalie E          10 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:26.84  
    1:09.91 1:16.93                                                
 82 Stiles, Carli S            9 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:38.34  
    1:14.55 1:23.79                                                
 -- Embury, Shane A            9 Atomic City-SE            NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
      56.05 1:03.10                                                
 -- Stephens, Emma B           9 HA-KY                     NT         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
    1:26.69 1:32.20                                                
 -- Love, Hannah M            10 Barracudas-SE        1:35.08         DQ  
      One hand touch
      43.83   49.43                                                
 
Event 116  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Owen K            10 Barracudas-SE        1:32.21    1:25.01  
      41.20   43.81                                                
  2 Hines, Alex C             10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:27.59    1:25.80  
      40.84   44.96                                                
  3 Archer, Ethan S           10 WA-KY                1:29.92    1:27.41  
      43.03   44.38                                                
  4 Reams, Caleb L            10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:29.22    1:28.04  
      41.58   46.46                                                
  5 Groscost, Grant D         10 Atomic City-SE       1:28.55    1:30.76  
      43.65   47.11                                                
  6 Hils, Zachary C            9 WA-KY                1:34.24    1:31.40  
      43.68   47.72                                                
  7 Caudill, Jared R          10 Bluegrass Marlin-KY  1:36.07    1:33.28  
      45.76   47.52                                                
  8 Klouda, Josiah B          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:34.71    1:33.58  
      43.77   49.81                                                
  9 MA, Michael               10 Atomic City-SE       1:38.94    1:34.29  
      44.63   49.66                                                
 10 Russell, Colin A           9 sac-SE               1:36.31    1:34.34  
      44.51   49.83                                                
 11 Sanders, Ethan L          10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:41.22    1:36.20  
      46.89   49.31                                                
 12 Diamond, Casey            10 TS-KY                1:35.97    1:37.32  
      47.34   49.98                                                
 13 Knight, Samuel G           9 sac-SE               1:40.38    1:38.88  
      48.56   50.32                                                
 14 Mattingly, Chase T        10 HA-KY                1:35.81    1:39.84  
      47.24   52.60