Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc. HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/13/2009 09:02 AM
    Georgia Swimming, Inc., 2009 Sr. SC Champs. - 12/11/2009 to 12/13/2009     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:37.53    1:36.70   48  
     1) Ward, Lauren E 15               2) Graber, Jessica 17             
     3) Neumeister, Anna J 16           4) Carducci, Kimberly R 17        
  1 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:38.41    1:37.57   48  
     1) Braun, Liz A 17                 2) Crenshaw, Ansley N 18          
     3) Joassaint, Larissa V 16         4) Stewart, Kylie N 13            
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:34.00    1:36.82   42  
     1) Jones, Lydia W 14               2) Peters, Madison L 16           
     3) Boggs, Olivia A 16              4) Roy, Taylor F 15               
  2 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:41.98    1:42.15   42  
     1) Presley, Morgan V 15            2) Beall, Missy C 15              
     3) Berg, Ariana T 16               4) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17        
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:39.11    1:38.34   40  
     1) McMahon, Sara E 18              2) Nakano, Meredith J 16          
     3) Pitts, Elizabeth A 16           4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 13         
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:42.63    1:42.55   40  
     1) Peters, Courtney E 17           2) Janco, Micaela L 14            
     3) Nourzad, Afton R 14             4) Naizer, Cleo R 14              
  4 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:38.34    1:38.38   38  
     1) Huff, Katherine S 15            2) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
     3) Clark, Kate D 16                4) Collins, Hannah R 17           
  4 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:42.00    1:43.23   38  
     1) Storch, Julie L 15              2) Beimfohr, Chelsea A 15         
     3) Stephenson, Morgan L 15         4) Sweeney, Carly N 15            
  5 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:42.51    1:39.97   36  
     1) Searcy, Lauren E 15             2) Staskevicius, Erika L 15       
     3) Bell, Katie R 15                4) Duncan, Aubree E 18            
  5 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:38.41    1:43.50   36  
     1) Mohler, Mary E 25               2) Juncker, Amber N 17            
     3) Lu, Joyce S 15                  4) Filipov, JoAnn N 16            
  6 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:41.43    1:40.60   34  
     1) Anderson, Tora S 17             2) Payment, Mackenzie L 15        
     3) White, Devan R 18               4) Jackson, Aven N 16             
  6 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         1:41.11    1:43.74   34  
     1) Springer, Kailee K 17           2) Taylor, Jennifer E 17          
     3) Duncan, Morgan K 15             4) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
  7 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:39.00    1:40.78   32  
     1) Treible, Julia C 18             2) Creed, Marlie M 19             
     3) Weissman, Meredith M 16         4) Saint, Liz L 17                
  7 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       1:45.00    1:44.82   32  
     1) Sandoval, Ashley A 16           2) Wilks, Taylor J 13             
     3) Hart, Elise D 13                4) Hart, Madison C 16             
  8 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:42.22    1:41.49   30  
     1) Lyons, Morgan C 14              2) Moran, Isabel L 14             
     3) Koutrelakos, Kati M 13          4) McDonnell, Brigid Mary K 17    
  8 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:45.42    1:45.55   30  
     1) Fuller, Shelby L 18             2) Fuller, Rachel M 16            
     3) Slaughter, Aubrey A 14          4) Rauscher, Meaghan E 18         
  9 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:43.84    1:43.43   28  
     1) Postoll, Melissa A 14           2) Postoll, Rebecca A 12          
     3) O'Malley, Shannon N 16          4) Montag, Ashley M 15            
  9 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:44.25    1:45.59   28  
     1) Bonfield, Carolyn E 16          2) Randolph, Morgan M 13          
     3) Randolph, Addison M 15          4) Cuda, Josie M 15               
 10 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 1:46.06    1:44.12   26  
     1) Robinson, Jessica A 16          2) Pakradooni, Becca K 15         
     3) Kekacs, Allison M 12            4) Boudreaux, Ashley N 13         
 10 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'B'            1:47.61    1:45.61   26  
     1) Bates, Kristen L 17             2) Bohrer, Kristen E 17           
     3) Currenti, Sydney M 16           4) Cartwright, Sydney J 15        
 11 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:47.14    1:46.55   22  
     1) Hays, Margo A 12                2) Clark, Leni E 14               
     3) Terry, MaryKathryn P 13         4) Redding, Erika M 14            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:26.00    1:25.83   48  
     1) Murray, Brent E 16              2) Upchurch, Luke L 17            
     3) Monaghan, Conor P 17            4) Swan, Robbie Q 17              
  1 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:29.00    1:27.24   48  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Browne, Trace T 17             
     3) Schoeff, Jake D 17              4) Sweeney, David M 15            
  1 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                   1:32.34    1:31.17   48  
     1) Meece, Aaron C 16               2) Hanson, Erik R 18              
     3) Poorman, Declan E 15            4) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17   
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:29.31    1:27.25   42  
     1) Cuttic, Drew R 15               2) Beauchamp, Davis W 15          
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Sumrall, Austin T 16           
  2 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:30.11    1:27.91   42  
     1) Hughes, Devyn J 15              2) Mitchell, Max A 17             
     3) Talley, JT A 16                 4) Boutte', D.J. P 15             
  2 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                  1:34.12    1:32.87   42  
     1) Croy, Alex W 16                 2) Joiner, Clay E 16              
     3) Gustavson, Drew K 18            4) Graff, Tyler P 14              
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:28.00    1:27.43   40  
     1) Bolton, Ken W 16                2) Gibbons, Andy E 19             
     3) Simmons, John M 16              4) Madden, Eric W 18              
  3 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:30.53    1:28.00   40  
     1) Copeland, Noah R 22             2) Beall, Jack N 16               
     3) Menke, Alex F 17                4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
  3 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'                   1:45.60    1:38.85   40  
     1) Bagaoisan, Earl L 20            2) Poorman, Paul K 17             
     3) Preston, Sean E 16              4) Bagaoisan, Neil L 19           
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:29.16    1:27.92   38  
     1) Lewis, Sam C 15                 2) Doles, Robert W 16             
     3) Bryant, Michael G 17            4) Locker, John M 18              
  4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:32.33    1:29.20   38  
     1) Turner, Jordan A 17             2) Loong, Henry W 15              
     3) Onken, Derek T 16               4) Markey, Nick N 31              
  4 Americus Blue Tide-GA  'A'                        1:39.84    1:39.52   38  
     1) Buchanan, Jay R 17              2) Spears, Michael S 16           
     3) Garrett, Allen N 16             4) Cornwell, Joseph H 16          
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:32.70    1:29.68   36  
     1) Eichel, Gabe S 15               2) Bigham, Thomas E 18            
     3) Pocta, Nathan W 17              4) Miller, Ben W 16               
  5 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:33.00    1:31.55   36  
     1) Browning, Ryan P 17             2) Schmaltz, Ben B 16             
     3) Dempsey, Alex A 18              4) Thomsen, Ian J 17              
  6 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:33.60    1:29.93   34  
     1) Dugan, Michael T 15             2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) Marine, Jackson R 17            4) Wolovick, Ethan L 15           
  6 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:33.29    1:32.16   34  
     1) Nam, Jung-Woo W 18              2) Smith, Grant W 15              
     3) Behnke, Timothy P 16            4) Capers, Taylor E 17            
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:31.27    1:30.02   32  
     1) Staley, Christopher A 16        2) Vater, David A 18              
     3) Bentz, Gunnar G 13              4) Brockelbank, Elliott M 17      
  7 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:32.50    1:32.86   32  
     1) Salmon, Ryan A 17               2) Christiansen, Tony s 19        
     3) Bolgan, Charles F 17            4) Smith, Derrick C 17            
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:29.17    1:30.04   30  
     1) McCrite, Graydon E 18           2) Guinther, Tanner C 17          
     3) Chesser, Tyler A 17             4) Price, Hayden M 17             
  8 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:37.01    1:33.15   30  
     1) Marshall, Zack D 14             2) Elek, Krisztian 19             
     3) Brady, Dan J 17                 4) Garratt, Griffin A 13          
  9 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:33.33    1:32.48   28  
     1) Bunner, Zach Q 15               2) Johnston, Spencer 15           
     3) Harrison, Hayden B 17           4) Muffler, Nick W 15             
  9 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                           1:33.00    1:34.05   28  
     1) Tibbetts, Matthew A 16          2) Horton, Taylor P 17            
     3) Kuhn, James 16                  4) Johnson, Dylan H 17            
 10 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 1:35.14    1:33.24   26  
     1) Hooven, John R 15               2) Chen, Yukun 17                 
     3) Green, Bradley D 16             4) Kekacs, Steven M 16            
 10 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                           1:42.22    1:36.47   26  
     1) Ruska, Clarke C 16              2) Dent, Scott S 16               
     3) Jones, Nathan W 30              4) Balenger, Corey A 18           
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:03.54    1:03.11   24  
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:04.65    1:03.86   24  
  3 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA              1:05.16    1:04.24   21  
  4 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:05.74    1:04.80   21  
  5 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:05.89    1:04.83   20  
  6 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA              1:05.37    1:05.25   20  
  7 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              1:06.41    1:06.42  
  8 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:06.90    1:06.61   19  
  9 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                1:06.46    1:07.59   18  
 10 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                1:07.23    1:08.05   17  
B - Final
  1 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               1:07.48    1:05.40   24  
 12 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                1:07.33    1:06.38   16  
 13 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                1:07.61    1:06.84   15  
 14 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.43    1:06.85   19  
 15 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.93    1:07.28   18  
 16 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:07.32    1:07.55   14  
 17 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA              1:07.27    1:07.77   13  
 18 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.56    1:08.68   17  
 19 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:07.80    1:08.90   11  
 20 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                1:08.62    1:09.28    9  
C - Final
 21 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                1:09.29    1:05.93    8  
 22 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            1:09.02    1:06.47   16  
 23 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              1:08.68    1:08.05    7  
 24 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                1:09.28    1:08.54    6  
 25 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               1:09.10    1:08.80    5  
 26 Medved, Elizabeth A       18 GOLD-GA              1:09.23    1:09.04    4  
 27 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              1:09.36    1:09.12    3  
 28 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              1:09.35    1:09.30    2  
 29 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                1:09.40    1:09.43    1  
 30 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:09.31    1:10.09  
D - Final
 31 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 SCAT-GA              1:09.51    1:09.30   15  
 32 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.04    1:09.31   14  
 33 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                1:10.50    1:09.79  
 34 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:09.86    1:10.50  
 35 Viers, Alexandra M        18 DYNA-GA              1:10.12    1:10.54  
 36 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              1:10.69    1:10.55  
 37 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              1:10.15    1:11.12  
 38 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              1:10.52    1:11.21  
 39 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.50    1:11.22   13  
 -- McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:10.74         DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:04.69    1:03.54  
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:02.39    1:04.65  
  3 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA              1:04.34    1:05.16  
  4 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA              1:04.13    1:05.37  
  5 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:06.50    1:05.74  
  6 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:06.01    1:05.89  
  7 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              1:02.23    1:06.41  
  8 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                1:06.30    1:06.46  
  9 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:07.68    1:06.90  
 10 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                1:06.95    1:07.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA              1:06.16    1:07.27  
 12 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:04.86    1:07.32  
 13 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:07.33  
 14 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               1:08.34    1:07.48  
 15 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                1:06.41    1:07.61  
 16 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:05.98    1:07.80  
 17 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.92    1:07.93  
 18 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.07    1:08.43  
 19 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.44    1:08.56  
 20 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                1:10.39    1:08.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              1:10.87    1:08.68  
 22 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            1:06.68    1:09.02  
 23 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               1:08.85    1:09.10  
 24 Medved, Elizabeth A       18 GOLD-GA              1:09.50    1:09.23  
 25 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                1:08.69    1:09.28  
 26 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                1:06.00    1:09.29  
 27 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:08.57    1:09.31  
 28 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              1:11.68    1:09.35  
 29 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              1:08.48    1:09.36  
 30 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:09.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 SCAT-GA              1:11.82    1:09.51  
 32 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:08.66    1:09.86  
 33 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.90    1:10.04  
 34 Viers, Alexandra M        18 DYNA-GA              1:14.63    1:10.12  
 35 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              1:11.98    1:10.15  
 36 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.68    1:10.50  
 36 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                1:12.50    1:10.50  
 38 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              1:10.58    1:10.52  
 39 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              1:09.98    1:10.69  
 40 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:07.03    1:10.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Noble, Sarah K            16 GOLD-GA              1:10.00    1:10.87  
 42 Damon, Leah E             15 DYNA-GA              1:11.34    1:10.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                1:11.39    1:10.93  
 44 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA               1:11.31    1:11.01  
 45 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              1:09.58    1:11.02  
 46 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               1:12.73    1:11.27  
 47 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              1:11.39    1:11.35  
 48 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:11.89    1:11.63  
 49 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                1:12.24    1:11.75  
 50 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              1:14.40    1:11.79  
 51 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               1:10.03    1:11.83  
 52 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              1:14.42    1:11.97  
 53 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:14.61    1:11.99  
 54 Medved, Anne M            18 GOLD-GA              1:13.00    1:12.15  
 55 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              1:14.45    1:12.27  
 56 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 GOLD-GA              1:11.89    1:12.31  
 57 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              1:14.05    1:12.32  
 58 Ives, Carolyn G           13 Bluefins-GA          1:13.54    1:12.42  
 59 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.76    1:12.52  
 60 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                1:11.80    1:12.92  
 61 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              1:12.11    1:12.99  
 62 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              1:13.23    1:13.16  
 63 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              1:16.55    1:13.17  
 64 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                1:13.43    1:13.20  
 65 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA            1:09.03    1:13.25  
 66 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                1:12.30    1:13.42  
 67 Angle, Caroline E         16 DYNA-GA              1:15.20    1:13.46  
 68 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA              1:14.33    1:13.55  
 69 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                1:15.06    1:13.76  
 70 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA               1:12.78    1:14.06  
 71 Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA            1:16.49    1:14.40  
 72 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.23    1:14.45  
 73 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              1:15.49    1:14.46  
 73 Stark, Nicole N           17 BOOM-GA              1:14.74    1:14.46  
 75 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.79    1:14.47  
 75 McElhannon, Caroline A    13 ABSC-GA              1:14.26    1:14.47  
 77 Cass, Megan R             15 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.37    1:14.72  
 78 Greene, Mary              16 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.73  
 79 Johnson, Emily R          14 GCAT-GA              1:13.40    1:14.79  
 80 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              1:13.99    1:14.80  
 81 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            1:12.32    1:14.84  
 82 Ervin, Barrett B          16 DYNA-GA              1:14.91    1:14.93  
 83 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                1:15.49    1:15.91  
 84 Graglia, Savanna J        14 SA-GA                1:15.25    1:16.05  
 85 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                1:14.03    1:16.07  
 86 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA                   NT    1:16.20  
 87 Eisenman, Emily e         15 Rockdale-GA          1:15.09    1:16.32  
 88 Myers, Katherine J        16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.39    1:16.45  
 89 Myers, Anna M             17 Swim Macon-GA        1:15.49    1:16.48  
 90 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              1:15.44    1:17.33  
 -- Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              1:08.53         DQ  
 -- Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.95         DQ  
 -- Garreau, Elizabeth K      15 GwinAq-GA            1:15.42         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA                 57.30      57.19   24  
  2 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               58.97      57.88  
  3 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  58.25      58.17   21  
  4 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                  58.73      58.56   20  
  5 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  57.45      58.85   19  
  6 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  59.40      59.14   18  
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                 59.11      59.31   24  
  8 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 59.59      59.34   16.5
  8 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA                59.65      59.34   16.5
 10 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  59.43      59.45   15  
B - Final
 11 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                59.78      58.58  
 12 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.22      59.63   21  
 13 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  59.93      59.77   14  
 14 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.93      59.83   20  
 15 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              1:00.37      59.88  
 16 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                1:00.52    1:00.12   13  
 17 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              1:00.20    1:01.00   19  
 18 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                1:01.10    1:01.15   11  
 19 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA              1:00.65    1:01.92    9  
 20 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              1:01.46    1:02.45   18  
C - Final
  5 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:02.13    1:01.61   24  
 21 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                1:01.86    1:00.51    8  
 22 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              1:01.50    1:00.86    7  
 23 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              1:01.71    1:01.53   17  
 24 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.78    1:01.58   16  
 26 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              1:01.47    1:01.79    6  
 27 Bentz, Gunnar G           13 DYNA-GA              1:01.83    1:01.91    5  
 28 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                1:01.55    1:02.51    4  
 29 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              1:02.32    1:02.63    3  
 30 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               1:01.94    1:03.11    2  
D - Final
 18 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        1:02.77    1:02.76   21  
 20 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              1:02.88    1:03.19   20  
 31 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:02.50    1:00.43    1  
 32 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                1:02.58    1:02.14  
 33 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              1:02.63    1:02.31  
 34 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              1:02.52    1:02.45  
 35 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA            1:02.55    1:02.59   15  
 36 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                1:02.68    1:02.61  
 37 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:02.97    1:02.70  
 39 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              1:02.36    1:02.95  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA                 57.16      57.30  
  2 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  57.75      57.45  
  3 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  59.84      58.25  
  4 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                1:00.30      58.73  
  5 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               58.60      58.97  
  6 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               1:00.22      59.11  
  7 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  59.12      59.40  
  8 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  59.54      59.43  
  9 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               1:00.87      59.59  
 10 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA              1:01.09      59.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA              1:03.84      59.78  
 12 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.78      59.93  
 12 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  59.45      59.93  
 14 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              1:00.37    1:00.20  
 15 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.55    1:00.22  
 16 Munger, Graham E          19 UN-DY-GA               58.02    1:00.31  
 17 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA                58.27    1:00.37  
 18 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                1:02.71    1:00.52  
 19 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                   NT    1:00.65  
 20 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                1:00.72    1:01.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              1:03.26    1:01.46  
 22 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              1:02.06    1:01.47  
 23 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              1:02.57    1:01.50  
 24 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                1:04.10    1:01.55  
 25 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              1:00.15    1:01.71  
 26 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.63    1:01.78  
 27 Bentz, Gunnar G           13 DYNA-GA              1:02.34    1:01.83  
 28 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                1:02.23    1:01.86  
 29 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               1:03.15    1:01.94  
 30 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:02.77    1:02.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              1:03.70    1:02.32  
 32 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              1:03.24    1:02.36  
 33 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:01.66    1:02.50  
 34 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              1:03.38    1:02.52  
 35 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA            1:04.56    1:02.55  
 36 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                1:04.42    1:02.58  
 37 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              1:05.04    1:02.63  
 38 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                1:02.28    1:02.68  
 39 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        1:06.43    1:02.77  
 40 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              1:05.34    1:02.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA          1:03.02    1:02.97  
 42 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:02.46   J1:02.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              1:05.30    1:03.01  
 44 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               1:03.69    1:03.12  
 45 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               1:04.15    1:03.22  
 46 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA              1:04.57    1:03.28  
 47 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              1:04.58    1:03.37  
 48 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.95    1:03.49  
 49 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA              1:03.85    1:03.58  
 50 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              1:05.07    1:03.65  
 51 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                1:07.63    1:03.72  
 52 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.24    1:03.77  
 53 Morris, George L          16 SA-GA                1:05.76    1:03.82  
 54 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.46    1:04.01  
 55 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          1:05.35    1:04.02  
 56 Stone, Cody H             18 RAYS-GA              1:06.01    1:04.12  
 57 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              1:08.62    1:04.24  
 58 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              1:04.96    1:04.29  
 59 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA               1:07.97    1:04.34  
 60 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              1:07.00    1:04.55  
 61 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                1:06.13    1:04.62  
 62 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA                   NT    1:04.63  
 63 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              1:04.73    1:04.69  
 64 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA              1:04.41    1:04.89  
 65 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA              1:07.02    1:05.44  
 66 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              1:09.21    1:05.51  
 67 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                1:06.12    1:05.64  
 68 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA               1:07.20    1:05.66  
 69 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                1:05.54    1:05.70  
 70 Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              1:04.68    1:05.81  
 71 Stout, Christopher B      17 DYNA-GA              1:09.55    1:06.02  
 72 Hempel, Sam J             17 DYNA-GA              1:08.62    1:06.23  
 73 Hall, Destin L            13 BYST-GA              1:06.51    1:06.24  
 73 Nguyen, Dustin A          15 SA-GA                1:08.89    1:06.24  
 75 Leo, Marco S              12 Swim Macon-GA        1:07.25    1:06.27  
 76 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                1:06.32    1:06.47  
 77 Senter, Wally M           17 DYNA-GA              1:09.87    1:06.50  
 78 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:05.69    1:06.57  
 79 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                1:08.89    1:06.66  
 80 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               1:08.19    1:06.75  
 81 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              1:06.12    1:06.83  
 82 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              1:06.52    1:07.01  
 82 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                1:08.76    1:07.01  
 84 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               1:07.79    1:07.23  
 85 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                1:08.86    1:07.38  
 86 Masters, Wil B            14 ABSC-GA              1:05.96    1:07.47  
 87 Tang, Andrew C            15 ABSC-GA              1:08.23    1:07.59  
 88 Harte, Evan C             16 Bluefins-GA          1:08.54    1:07.61  
 89 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                1:07.24    1:07.65  
 90 Boudreaux, Jack P         15 ASL-GA               1:08.72    1:07.77  
 91 Jones, Bates B            15 SA-GA                1:08.53    1:07.93  
 92 Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA          1:08.60    1:08.01  
 93 Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.92    1:08.12  
 93 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA              1:07.79    1:08.12  
 95 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.93    1:08.27  
 96 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Bluefins-GA          1:08.42    1:08.51  
 97 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA              1:07.71    1:08.55  
 98 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               1:07.33    1:08.75  
 99 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                1:08.65    1:08.79  
100 Poorman, Paul K           17 Aquanauts-GA         1:08.87    1:08.81  
101 Christiansen, Tony s      19 GCAT-GA              1:04.73    1:09.19  
102 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.41    1:09.51  
 -- Tibbetts, Matthew A       16 Rockdale-GA          1:01.21         DQ  
 -- Alford, Parker P          17 DYNA-GA              1:08.89         DQ  
 -- Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              1:07.60         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:51.94    1:49.31   24  
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:51.27    1:50.15   24  
  3 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                1:50.40    1:50.49   21  
  4 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:52.37    1:51.90   20  
  5 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:52.76    1:51.95   19  
  6 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                1:51.16    1:52.40   18  
  7 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:52.42    1:52.98   17  
  8 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA               1:53.06    1:53.40   16  
  9 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:53.90    1:53.67   15  
 10 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA              1:53.03    1:54.20   14  
B - Final
  4 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              1:54.09    1:54.00  
 11 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.84    1:51.36   11  
 12 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.28    1:52.96    9  
 13 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:54.49    1:53.93   13  
 15 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                1:54.59    1:54.42   11  
 16 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              1:55.15    1:54.61    8  
 17 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:55.15    1:55.42    9  
 18 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.99    1:55.60    7  
 19 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:54.33    1:56.53    8  
 20 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:54.61    1:58.41    6  
C - Final
 15 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA              1:56.05    1:55.50  
 21 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.92    1:53.48    5  
 22 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA              1:55.92    1:53.97    7  
 23 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                1:55.73    1:54.49    6  
 24 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              1:55.44    1:54.79    5  
 26 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:55.67    1:55.66    4  
 27 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              1:56.23    1:57.41    3  
 28 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:55.98    1:58.00    2  
 29 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.36    1:58.45    4  
 -- Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:56.18         DQ  
D - Final
 25 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              1:57.26    1:56.32  
 31 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:56.56    1:55.11    1  
 32 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                1:56.39    1:55.87  
 33 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                1:57.04    1:56.19  
 34 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               1:56.50    1:56.21    3  
 36 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              1:56.70    1:56.38    2  
 37 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:56.96    1:56.40  
 38 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                1:56.94    1:56.68  
 39 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:56.55    1:57.25  
 40 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.35    1:58.79    1  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA              1:46.69    1:49.67  
  2 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                1:53.95    1:50.40  
  3 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                1:49.07    1:51.16  
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.64    1:51.27  
  5 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:47.76    1:51.94  
  6 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:51.01    1:52.37  
  7 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:53.27    1:52.42  
  8 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:52.64    1:52.76  
  9 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA              1:52.47    1:53.03  
 10 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA               1:50.24    1:53.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:55.09    1:53.90  
 12 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              1:51.86    1:54.09  
 13 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.55    1:54.28  
 14 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:52.27    1:54.33  
 15 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:54.53    1:54.49  
 16 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                1:53.24    1:54.59  
 17 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:55.78    1:54.61  
 18 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:50.89    1:54.84  
 19 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:52.36    1:54.99  
 20 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              1:53.32    1:55.15  
 20 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:55.61    1:55.15  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                1:57.85    1:55.20  
 23 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              1:53.33    1:55.44  
 24 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:54.12    1:55.67  
 25 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                2:03.89    1:55.73  
 26 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA              1:52.61    1:55.92  
 26 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:53.43    1:55.92  
 28 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:54.94    1:55.98  
 29 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA              1:53.65    1:56.05  
 30 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:59.26    1:56.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              1:54.94    1:56.23  
 32 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.48    1:56.36  
 33 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                1:55.32    1:56.39  
 34 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               1:57.18    1:56.50  
 35 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:56.53    1:56.55  
 36 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:57.44    1:56.56  
 37 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              1:56.01    1:56.70  
 38 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                2:00.45    1:56.94  
 39 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:55.09    1:56.96  
 40 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                1:56.44    1:57.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              1:59.08    1:57.26  
 42 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:59.00    1:57.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              1:59.58    1:57.60  
 44 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                1:59.35    1:57.68  
 45 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:02.58    1:57.83  
 46 Faulkner, Kelly B         17 SA-GA                2:00.95    1:57.90  
 47 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              1:58.41    1:57.99  
 48 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:00.82    1:58.08  
 49 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               1:58.20    1:58.09  
 50 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              1:58.51    1:58.21  
 51 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:57.81    1:58.49  
 52 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              2:02.35    1:58.54  
 53 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                1:59.00    1:58.59  
 54 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:03.71    1:58.65  
 55 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               1:59.04    1:58.66  
 56 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              2:01.15    1:58.77  
 57 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:01.89    1:58.97  
 58 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:58.03    1:59.00  
 59 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.43    1:59.04  
 60 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA              1:59.36    1:59.31  
 60 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                2:00.33    1:59.31  
 62 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                1:59.63    1:59.39  
 63 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                2:00.14    1:59.41  
 64 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              1:58.23    1:59.54  
 65 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA              2:03.40    1:59.55  
 65 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              1:58.76    1:59.55  
 67 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA              1:59.99    1:59.56  
 68 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                1:58.59    1:59.59  
 69 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              2:00.95    1:59.81  
 70 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:58.55    1:59.94  
 71 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              2:01.39    2:00.00  
 72 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                2:00.02    2:00.02  
 73 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              1:59.34    2:00.18  
 74 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:59.95    2:00.29  
 75 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.38    2:00.34  
 76 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA              2:03.89    2:00.37  
 77 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              2:00.44    2:00.38  
 78 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.54    2:00.40  
 79 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                2:02.00    2:00.50  
 80 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                2:03.98    2:00.55  
 81 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              2:02.39    2:00.69  
 82 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                1:58.25    2:00.80  
 83 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA              2:00.78    2:00.91  
 84 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:01.43    2:01.02  
 85 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                1:58.91    2:01.22  
 86 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              2:01.70    2:01.26  
 87 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                1:59.56    2:01.29  
 88 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         2:01.18    2:01.30  
 89 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA              2:03.34    2:01.54  
 90 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:00.34    2:01.56  
 91 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              2:02.32    2:01.62  
 92 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              2:01.44    2:01.75  
 93 Thompson, Kelsey M        17 DYNA-GA              2:01.36    2:01.78  
 94 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              2:01.70    2:01.90  
 95 Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA              2:00.75    2:01.98  
 96 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA            1:58.54    2:02.04  
 97 Elgomayel, Sydney F       13 DYNA-GA              2:03.67    2:02.34  
 98 Bonfield, Carolyn E       16 GCAT-GA              2:02.90    2:02.69  
 99 Fuller, Nicole P          13 GAS-GA               2:02.51    2:02.71  
100 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              2:03.25    2:02.77  
101 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:59.32    2:02.87  
102 Allen, Sara C             17 SA-GA                2:01.65    2:03.26  
103 Rogers, Hannah K          16 RAYS-GA              2:03.84    2:03.30  
104 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:03.81    2:03.40  
105 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                1:59.63    2:03.61  
106 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              2:03.51    2:03.71  
107 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA               2:03.89    2:03.80  
108 Holz, Charlotte N         15 URAYS-GA             2:01.49    2:04.10  
109 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:01.14    2:04.57  
110 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA               2:01.84    2:04.89  
111 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               2:03.89    2:04.93  
112 Morrison, Mairi A         17 Golden Tigers-GA     2:01.58    2:04.96  
113 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.20    2:05.20  
114 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:01.02    2:05.24  
115 Noble, Sarah K            16 GOLD-GA              2:03.41    2:05.32  
116 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.83    2:05.43  
117 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              2:03.89    2:05.61  
118 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                2:03.00    2:05.66  
119 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            2:05.00    2:06.26  
120 Rogers, Christina B       17 GwinAq-GA            2:02.60    2:06.66  
121 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA              2:02.57    2:06.92  
122 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.80    2:07.40  
123 Mossburg, Kiersten J      17 SCAT-GA              2:02.25    2:08.18  
124 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.32    2:09.28  
125 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:00.00    2:09.41  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:43.21    1:39.77   24  
  2 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:42.66    1:40.79   21  
  3 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.83    1:41.05   24  
  4 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                1:42.99    1:41.36   20  
  5 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              1:42.73    1:42.50   19  
  6 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:43.27    1:42.71   18  
  7 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                1:42.23    1:43.23   17  
  8 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA              1:41.83    1:44.12   16  
  9 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:43.63    1:45.07   21  
 10 Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:43.97    1:46.66   15  
B - Final
  4 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA        1:44.97    1:44.30   24  
  7 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         1:45.97    1:45.87   21  
  9 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              1:45.89    1:49.51   20  
 11 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               1:44.95    1:43.61   11  
 12 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA              1:44.69    1:43.79    9  
 13 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                1:44.17    1:43.81    8  
 15 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:44.78    1:44.62   20  
 16 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.56    1:44.76   19  
 18 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                1:45.51    1:46.09    7  
 20 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                1:45.91    1:50.18    6  
C - Final
 15 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:46.15    1:46.22   19  
 21 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                1:46.08    1:43.90    5  
 22 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:46.00    1:44.83    4  
 23 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:46.23    1:46.09   18  
 24 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:46.29    1:46.16   17  
 25 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              1:46.10    1:46.22    3  
 27 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              1:46.31    1:46.23    2  
 28 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              1:46.05    1:46.31   16  
 29 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               1:46.32    1:46.51    1  
 30 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               1:46.37    1:47.98   15  
D - Final
 31 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA              1:46.60    1:45.39  
 32 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                1:47.46    1:45.98  
 33 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                1:46.68    1:47.03  
 34 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA              1:46.77    1:47.06   14  
 35 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA              1:46.39    1:47.61  
 36 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               1:47.46    1:47.67   13  
 37 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              1:47.43    1:47.86  
 38 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA              1:47.48    1:47.96  
 39 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:47.46    1:48.49  
 40 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               1:46.84    1:49.30   11  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Noah R          22 SCAT-GA              1:36.06    1:40.36  
  2 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA              1:44.95    1:41.83  
  3 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                1:42.10    1:42.23  
  4 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:41.33    1:42.66  
  5 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              1:46.52    1:42.73  
  6 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                1:45.25    1:42.99  
  7 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:39.02    1:43.21  
  8 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:43.52    1:43.27  
  9 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:45.35    1:43.63  
 10 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.88    1:43.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                1:42.25    1:43.92  
 12 Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:54.69    1:43.97  
 13 Reynolds, Michael T       16 DYNA-GA              1:44.51    1:44.17  
 13 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                1:45.74    1:44.17  
 15 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:46.35    1:44.56  
 16 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA              1:47.70    1:44.69  
 17 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:47.46    1:44.78  
 18 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               1:45.01    1:44.95  
 19 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA        1:51.14    1:44.97  
 20 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               1:46.66    1:45.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                1:44.59    1:45.51  
 22 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              1:48.98    1:45.89  
 23 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                1:47.37    1:45.91  
 24 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         1:48.26    1:45.97  
 25 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:45.69    1:46.00  
 26 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              1:51.09    1:46.05  
 27 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                1:45.96    1:46.08  
 28 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              1:47.33    1:46.10  
 29 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:50.60    1:46.15  
 30 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:47.03    1:46.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:45.14    1:46.23  
 32 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:49.27    1:46.29  
 33 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              1:46.60    1:46.31  
 34 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               1:45.44    1:46.32  
 35 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               1:47.33    1:46.37  
 36 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA              1:48.00    1:46.39  
 37 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA              1:45.44    1:46.60  
 38 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                1:47.53    1:46.68  
 39 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA              1:54.33    1:46.77  
 40 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               1:47.53    1:46.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              1:47.83    1:47.43  
 42 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                1:51.71    1:47.46  
 42 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               1:47.68    1:47.46  
 42 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:48.15    1:47.46  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 45 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA              1:46.90    1:47.48  
 46 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA               1:49.86    1:47.59  
 46 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:45.47    1:47.59  
 48 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        1:47.11    1:47.71  
 49 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                1:46.05    1:47.80  
 50 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                1:49.20    1:47.88  
 51 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               1:48.42    1:47.90  
 51 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              1:50.31    1:47.90  
 53 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA             1:50.96    1:48.18  
 54 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              1:50.79    1:48.23  
 55 Faxon, Bradley J          16 SA-GA                1:47.69    1:48.27  
 56 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              1:48.58    1:48.28  
 57 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               1:52.49    1:48.31  
 58 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA              1:47.71    1:48.40  
 59 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA         1:48.36    1:48.42  
 60 Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                1:53.18    1:48.46  
 61 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              1:51.35    1:48.85  
 62 Swan, Robbie Q            17 SA-GA                1:53.90    1:49.00  
 63 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA         1:51.58    1:49.11  
 64 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                1:49.58    1:49.16  
 65 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                1:52.60    1:49.27  
 66 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               1:51.60    1:49.40  
 67 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              1:49.73    1:49.71  
 68 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               1:50.48    1:49.78  
 69 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA              1:52.25    1:50.03  
 70 Goelz, Austin W           15 SA-GA                1:54.20    1:50.20  
 71 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA              1:54.04    1:50.22  
 72 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA              1:51.61    1:50.28  
 73 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              1:47.79    1:50.36  
 74 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA              1:53.54    1:50.43  
 75 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA              1:52.41    1:50.51  
 76 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               1:52.15    1:50.63  
 77 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              1:49.69    1:50.67  
 78 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              1:50.58    1:50.68  
 79 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                1:52.00    1:50.70  
 80 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA        1:51.96    1:50.87  
 81 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA              1:52.68    1:50.88  
 82 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                1:51.80    1:51.10  
 83 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              1:51.55    1:51.18  
 83 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              1:47.72    1:51.18  
 85 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              1:48.44    1:51.34  
 86 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:51.49  
 87 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA               1:50.19    1:51.55  
 88 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:51.69    1:51.58  
 89 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                1:52.60    1:51.60  
 90 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              1:48.50    1:51.74  
 91 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.91    1:51.96  
 92 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              1:54.69    1:51.98  
 92 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                1:54.22    1:51.98  
 94 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA              1:53.02    1:52.03  
 95 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              1:52.97    1:52.11  
 96 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              1:52.77    1:52.33  
 96 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA               1:50.80    1:52.33  
 98 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA              1:51.82    1:52.35  
 99 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA       1:50.39    1:52.43  
100 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                1:48.50    1:52.66  
100 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                1:57.42    1:52.66  
102 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              1:52.02    1:52.68  
103 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                1:53.32    1:52.84  
104 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               1:53.14    1:52.92  
105 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              1:54.62    1:53.10  
106 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA              1:53.62    1:53.19  
107 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              1:54.49    1:53.43  
108 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                1:50.13    1:53.47  
109 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA              1:53.93    1:53.63  
110 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:53.60    1:54.22  
111 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               1:54.69    1:54.98  
112 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               1:52.64    1:55.06  
113 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                1:54.32    1:55.15  
114 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA              1:53.82    1:55.30  
115 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA              1:52.02    1:55.35  
116 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA              1:50.03    1:56.03  
117 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:52.77    1:56.08  
118 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:53.79    1:56.10  
119 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA          1:52.95    1:58.02  
120 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.06    1:58.47  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA                55.18      54.76   24  
  2 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.24      56.46   21  
  3 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.43      56.69   20  
  4 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                56.97      56.75   24  
  5 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA                57.79      56.94  
  6 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  57.34      57.02   21  
  7 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 57.16      57.27   20  
  8 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                  58.10      58.28   19  
  9 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  58.13      58.57   18  
 10 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  58.37      58.61   17  
B - Final
 11 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  58.65      57.24   11  
 12 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                58.74      57.60    9  
 13 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.00      57.75   19  
 14 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA                 58.42      58.12   18  
 15 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                  58.68      58.33    8  
 16 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA                58.83      58.44    7  
 17 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  58.51      59.04    6  
 18 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA                58.92      59.76    5  
 19 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                58.68      59.85    4  
 20 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                58.88    1:00.17   17  
C - Final
 21 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                  59.31      58.00    3  
 22 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                  59.02      58.42    2  
 23 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA                59.41      58.63   16  
 24 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  59.47      59.35    1  
 25 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA                59.48      59.88  
 26 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.18      59.92   15  
 27 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA                59.10    1:00.18  
 28 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA          59.25    1:00.37   14  
 29 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                59.00    1:00.39  
 30 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                  59.31    1:00.65  
D - Final
 31 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.47      58.57   13  
 32 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                  59.69      59.51  
 33 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA                59.82      59.60  
 34 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA                59.93      59.69  
 35 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  59.72    1:00.20  
 36 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA               1:00.44    1:00.47   11  
 37 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              1:00.17    1:00.54  
 38 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA                59.71    1:00.66  
 39 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              1:00.36    1:00.89  
 40 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  59.94    1:01.70  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA                53.52      55.18  
  2 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                56.82      56.97  
  3 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 57.57      57.16  
  4 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  57.18      57.34  
  5 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.05      57.43  
  6 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA                57.53      57.79  
  7 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                  58.83      58.10  
  8 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  57.46      58.13  
  9 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.16      58.24  
 10 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  59.48      58.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA                 58.27      58.42  
 12 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  59.47      58.51  
 13 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  59.27      58.65  
 14 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                  59.41      58.68  
 14 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                58.19      58.68  
 16 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                58.75      58.74  
 17 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA                59.17      58.83  
 18 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                59.22      58.88  
 19 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA                58.11      58.92  
 20 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.13      59.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                58.24     J59.00  
 22 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                  57.93      59.02  
 23 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              1:01.42      59.10  
 24 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.75      59.18  
 25 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA                 59.10      59.19  
 26 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.25      59.25  
 27 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                  56.91      59.31  
 27 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                1:01.73      59.31  
 29 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA                59.20      59.41  
 30 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  59.28      59.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA                59.38      59.48  
 32 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              1:01.31      59.61  
 33 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                1:03.89      59.69  
 34 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:02.54      59.71  
 35 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:01.40      59.72  
 36 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              1:01.89      59.82  
 37 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              1:00.80      59.93  
 38 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:01.09      59.94  
 39 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              1:01.48    1:00.17  
 40 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              1:03.46    1:00.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA               1:03.82    1:00.44  
 42 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.18    1:00.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              1:02.19    1:00.54  
 44 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA              1:02.99    1:00.58  
 45 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:01.60    1:00.60  
 46 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.62  
 47 Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                  58.23    1:00.66  
 48 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              1:01.95    1:00.82  
 49 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA                59.93    1:00.85  
 50 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:00.36    1:00.86  
 51 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:03.79    1:00.87  
 52 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA                59.55    1:00.91  
 53 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              1:01.21    1:00.95  
 54 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              1:01.74    1:00.97  
 55 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:02.14    1:01.22  
 56 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                1:02.94    1:01.27  
 57 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              1:01.63    1:01.28  
 58 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              1:02.64    1:01.35  
 59 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         1:00.69    1:01.40  
 60 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:00.68    1:01.43  
 61 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA              1:01.99    1:01.44  
 62 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:01.66    1:01.46  
 63 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                1:01.15    1:01.52  
 64 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                  59.98    1:01.53  
 65 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:01.50    1:01.54  
 66 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              1:00.83    1:01.57  
 67 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA                 59.54    1:01.71  
 68 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                1:03.29    1:01.77  
 69 Dong, Lisa H              16 DYNA-GA              1:01.25    1:01.78  
 69 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              1:02.81    1:01.78  
 71 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA               1:01.38    1:01.80  
 72 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:02.78    1:01.93  
 73 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:01.97  
 74 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              1:02.57    1:02.17  
 75 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:02.18  
 76 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:02.41    1:02.20  
 77 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               1:02.27    1:02.21  
 78 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA     1:02.65    1:02.23  
 79 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                1:01.84    1:02.33  
 80 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.69    1:02.34  
 81 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:02.46    1:02.48  
 82 Lu, Joyce S               15 ABSC-GA              1:03.02    1:02.52  
 83 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              1:03.58    1:02.60  
 84 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               1:01.81    1:02.70  
 84 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.21    1:02.70  
 86 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              1:04.85    1:02.77  
 87 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:02.86  
 87 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA          58.71    1:02.86  
 89 Jeschke, Jackie M         12 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:02.97  
 90 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA              1:02.56    1:03.12  
 91 Elgomayel, Sydney F       13 DYNA-GA              1:03.76    1:03.37  
 92 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                1:02.30    1:03.39  
 93 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              1:03.81    1:03.50  
 94 Monetta, Vic J            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.62    1:03.52  
 95 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA              1:03.89    1:03.65  
 96 Wacker, Lindsey M         16 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:03.67  
 97 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:03.74  
 98 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.46    1:03.81  
 99 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               1:03.68    1:03.85  
100 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.20    1:03.93  
101 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:03.98  
102 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:02.29    1:04.03  
103 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              1:03.69    1:04.14  
104 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              1:03.87    1:04.20  
105 Pakradooni, Becca K       15 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:04.21  
106 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA               1:02.48    1:04.31  
107 Morrison, Mairi A         17 Golden Tigers-GA     1:03.54    1:04.33  
108 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.51    1:04.48  
109 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:03.83    1:04.53  
110 Zhang, CiCi Zhang A       15 DYNA-GA              1:05.62    1:04.84  
110 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              1:03.54    1:04.84  
112 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.13    1:05.19  
113 Johnson, Hayley G         17 ABSC-GA              1:03.89    1:05.31  
114 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:05.33  
115 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              1:02.83    1:05.35  
116 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              1:03.89    1:05.38  
117 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            1:03.14    1:05.83  
118 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                1:03.80    1:06.27  
119 Rogers, Christina B       17 GwinAq-GA            1:04.64    1:06.32  
120 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA            1:03.52    1:06.65  
 -- Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                  59.50         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Copeland, Noah R          22 SCAT-GA                50.18      49.33   24  
  2 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  51.56      50.57   24  
  3 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA                51.59      51.17   21  
  4 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA          51.81      51.42   21  
  5 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                52.13      51.65   20  
  6 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                52.35      51.88   20  
  7 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                51.76      51.93  
  8 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 52.20      52.23   19  
  9 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                  52.37      52.26   19  
 10 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  52.15      53.48   18  
B - Final
 11 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  52.40      51.61   11  
 12 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA                52.56      52.34    9  
 13 Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA          53.02      52.53   18  
 14 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 52.69      52.59    8  
 15 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  52.48      53.03    7  
 16 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.42      53.12   17  
 17 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA                52.87      53.58    6  
 18 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  53.30      53.62    5  
 19 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                53.39      53.95   16  
 20 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA                 53.23      54.01    4  
C - Final
  9 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA           53.47      54.03   24  
 21 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                  53.55      52.52    3  
 22 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  53.65      52.68    2  
 23 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                  53.58      53.01    1  
 24 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA                53.63      53.09   15  
 25 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA                53.47      53.25  
 26 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA                 53.90      53.33  
 27 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 53.45      53.40   14  
 28 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                53.84      53.69  
 30 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                  53.84      54.14  
D - Final
 12 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA                54.41      53.91   21  
 19 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                54.11      55.15   20  
 31 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                  54.37      52.33  
 33 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                54.20      53.93  
 34 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                  54.38      54.27  
 35 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  53.90      54.58  
 36 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          54.08      54.66   13  
 37 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  54.10      55.00  
 38 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                54.01      55.04   11  
 40 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA                54.05      55.25    9  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Noah R          22 SCAT-GA                52.62      50.18  
  2 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  51.89      51.56  
  3 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA                51.94      51.59  
  4 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                50.80      51.76  
  5 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA          52.41      51.81  
  6 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                52.60      52.13  
  7 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  52.54      52.15  
  8 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 52.85      52.20  
  9 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                51.92      52.35  
 10 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                  52.49      52.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  51.82      52.40  
 12 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  52.69      52.48  
 13 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA                52.64      52.56  
 14 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 52.94      52.69  
 15 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA                55.12      52.87  
 16 Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA          52.66      53.02  
 17 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA                 53.43      53.23  
 18 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  53.46      53.30  
 19 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                56.86      53.39  
 20 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.64      53.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 52.18      53.45  
 22 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA           52.97      53.47  
 22 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA                55.25      53.47  
 24 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                  53.94      53.55  
 25 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                  53.30      53.58  
 26 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA                52.80      53.63  
 27 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  54.40      53.65  
 28 Reynolds, Michael T       16 DYNA-GA                53.67      53.71  
 29 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                54.47      53.84  
 29 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                  55.15      53.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  55.75      53.89  
 32 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  55.87      53.90  
 32 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA                 55.13      53.90  
 34 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                59.75      54.01  
 35 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA                55.70      54.05  
 36 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          53.20      54.08  
 37 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  56.34      54.10  
 38 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                54.91      54.11  
 39 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                58.44      54.20  
 40 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                  55.18      54.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                  56.06      54.38  
 42 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA                54.79      54.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                  53.04      54.48  
 44 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                  55.53      54.50  
 44 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 55.57      54.50  
 46 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                  53.54      54.65  
 47 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           56.18      54.69  
 48 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                  58.31      54.71  
 49 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA                 54.60      54.72  
 50 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA                57.02      54.78  
 51 Tibbetts, Matthew A       16 Rockdale-GA            53.86      54.79  
 51 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA          58.01      54.79  
 53 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA                54.31      54.84  
 54 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA                54.46      54.91  
 55 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA                55.38      54.94  
 56 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA                54.94      54.95  
 57 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA                54.61      54.96  
 58 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                 57.40      54.98  
 59 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA                56.38      55.00  
 59 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                55.99      55.00  
 61 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA                55.47      55.13  
 62 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.73      55.15  
 63 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA                54.66      55.35  
 64 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA           57.05      55.38  
 64 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                     NT      55.38  
 66 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA            56.35      55.42  
 67 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA                55.11      55.43  
 67 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA                57.73      55.43  
 69 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA                57.03      55.52  
 69 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA          57.16      55.52  
 71 Kase, Dylan S             17 DYNA-GA                54.98      55.61  
 72 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA           56.00      55.70  
 73 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA                56.27      55.72  
 74 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA                 56.33      55.81  
 75 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA                56.47      55.82  
 76 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA                 56.53      55.91  
 77 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA                56.55      56.02  
 77 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                55.80      56.02  
 79 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                  57.90      56.05  
 80 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                57.67      56.16  
 81 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA                56.39      56.19  
 81 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA                 57.04      56.19  
 83 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA                57.87      56.36  
 84 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.95      56.38  
 85 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA          57.85      56.45  
 86 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA                 57.71      56.46  
 87 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA         55.49      56.53  
 88 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA                 57.40      56.56  
 89 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA                58.83      56.63  
 89 Sumrall, Chase R          19 GOLD-GA                   NT      56.63  
 91 Mixon, Alex K             17 SA-GA                  58.17      56.67  
 92 Cade, Josh B              16 SA-GA                1:00.19      56.69  
 93 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA           57.53      56.89  
 94 Hines, Graham W           17 ASL-GA                 59.41      56.98  
 95 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.93      57.07  
 96 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA                 58.04      57.08  
 97 Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:00.19      57.14  
 98 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA                58.82      57.16  
 99 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA                58.02      57.21  
100 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                  58.76      57.33  
101 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA          57.14      57.44  
102 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA                56.19      57.54  
103 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA                59.06      57.57  
104 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                  58.97      57.67  
104 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA                59.09      57.67  
106 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA                 58.80      57.91  
107 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA                59.48      57.98  
108 Starkey, Ben L            16 Tarpons-GA             56.32      58.06  
109 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA                58.39      58.12  
110 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA          56.70      58.13  
111 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.55      58.17  
112 Duggan, Alex K            18 ASL-GA                 57.70      58.18  
113 King, Fredrick S          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:00.11      58.23  
114 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA              59.86      58.24  
115 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.76      58.26  
116 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                59.50      58.44  
117 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                  59.10      58.53  
118 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA                59.73      58.66  
119 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA          58.08      58.81  
120 Bagaoisan, Neil L         19 Aquanauts-GA           56.87      58.87  
121 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA                 59.26      58.88  
122 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA          58.86      59.04  
123 Christiansen, Tony s      19 GCAT-GA                55.59      59.10  
124 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA                58.73      59.43  
124 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  57.97      59.43  
126 McConnell, Matthew D      18 DYNA-GA                59.33      59.47  
127 Ballantyne, Shakeel A     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    59.86      59.69  
128 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA            57.57      59.82  
129 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA                57.06    1:00.16  
130 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA          59.07    1:00.29  
131 Williams, Matthew D       16 DYNA-GA                59.72    1:00.45  
132 Joiner, Clay E            16 BYST-GA              1:00.85    1:00.90  
133 Monaghan, Riley J         15 LA-GA                  59.94    1:01.02  
134 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA                 58.64    1:01.15  
135 Harte, Evan C             16 Bluefins-GA            59.99    1:01.16  
136 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA              1:00.13    1:01.85  
 -- Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                  57.92         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:50.00    1:48.35   48  
     1) Neumeister, Anna J 16           2) Medved, Elizabeth A 18         
     3) Weiss, Taylor R 14              4) Carducci, Kimberly R 17        
  1 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:50.48    1:49.43   48  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 13             2) Weeks, Katherine R 13          
     3) Peters, Courtney E 17           4) Joassaint, Larissa V 16        
  1 Savannah Swim Team-GA  'A'                             NT    1:55.99   48  
     1) Barnes, Lydia R 16              2) Case, Allyn L 16               
     3) Wiley, Cjay M 16                4) Ward, Kaitlyn N 17             
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:46.00    1:49.08   42  
     1) Schroeder, Sydney E 16          2) Treible, Julia C 18            
     3) Brandus, Kate E 16              4) Peters, Madison L 16           
  2 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:52.32    1:50.24   42  
     1) Beall, Missy C 15               2) Presley, Morgan V 15           
     3) Berg, Ariana T 16               4) Bohrer, Kristen E 17           
  3 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:49.34    1:49.63   40  
     1) Singletary, Corey L 18          2) Collins, Hannah R 17           
     3) Huff, Katherine S 15            4) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:54.10    1:53.26   40  
     1) Janco, Micaela L 14             2) Nourzad, Afton R 14            
     3) Braun, Liz A 17                 4) Crenshaw, Ansley N 18          
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:50.00    1:50.68   38  
     1) Kerman, Katherine R 15          2) Boggs, Olivia A 16             
     3) Justice, Kirsten J 15           4) Jones, Lydia W 14              
  4 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:50.22    1:53.88   38  
     1) Mohler, Mary E 25               2) Juncker, Amber N 17            
     3) Lu, Joyce S 15                  4) Filipov, JoAnn N 16            
  5 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:56.56    1:51.61   36  
     1) Anderson, Tora S 17             2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 15         4) White, Devan R 18              
  5 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:55.00    1:54.47   36  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N 15             2) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
     3) Storch, Julie L 15              4) Hart, Madison C 16             
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:51.03    1:51.73   34  
     1) Duncan, Aubree E 18             2) Ward, Lauren E 15              
     3) Searcy, Lauren E 15             4) Graber, Jessica 17             
  6 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       2:00.00    1:55.43   34  
     1) Brannan, Laura E 15             2) Wilks, Taylor J 13             
     3) Hart, Elise D 13                4) Beimfohr, Chelsea A 15         
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:54.64    1:52.26   32  
     1) Lyons, Morgan C 14              2) Nakano, Meredith J 16          
     3) Rohal, Jaclyn E 15              4) McMahon, Sara E 18             
  7 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         1:52.42    1:56.82   32  
     1) Duncan, Morgan K 15             2) Springer, Kailee K 17          
     3) Tait, Anna K 15                 4) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
  8 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:58.40    1:53.46   30  
     1) Moran, Christina L 16           2) Burke, Hannah E 17             
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 13          4) Pitts, Elizabeth A 16          
  8 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  2:01.61    1:58.42   30  
     1) Fuller, Rachel M 16             2) Rauscher, Meaghan E 18         
     3) Fuller, Shelby L 18             4) Slaughter, Aubrey A 14         
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 1:56.65    1:54.67   28  
     1) Jeschke, Jackie M 12            2) Robinson, Jessica A 16         
     3) Jones, Katlyn M 16              4) Boudreaux, Ashley N 13         
  9 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:58.51    1:58.50   28  
     1) Randolph, Addison M 15          2) Johnson, Emily R 14            
     3) Cuda, Josie M 15                4) Hartman, Lydia D 15            
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        2:02.22    1:55.27   26  
     1) Postoll, Melissa A 14           2) Jackson, Aven N 16             
     3) Montag, Ashley M 15             4) Postoll, Rebecca A 12          
 10 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'B'            2:01.17    1:59.43   26  
     1) Currenti, Sydney M 16           2) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17        
     3) Cartwright, Sydney J 15         4) Bates, Kristen L 17            
 11 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           2:00.59    2:00.47   22  
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn P 13         2) Clark, Leni E 14               
     3) Redding, Erika M 14             4) Hays, Margo A 12               
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:42.76    1:36.14   48  
     1) Bunner, Zach Q 15               2) Savage, Neil L 24              
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Cuttic, Drew R 15              
  1 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:42.23    1:37.59   48  
     1) Beall, Jack N 16                2) Moroz, Chris R 16              
     3) Copeland, Noah R 22             4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
  1 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                   1:46.69    1:42.96   48  
     1) Poorman, Declan E 15            2) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17   
     3) Hanson, Erik R 18               4) Meece, Aaron C 16              
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:38.00    1:36.24   42  
     1) Murray, Brent E 16              2) Gibbons, Andy E 19             
     3) Monaghan, Conor P 17            4) Swan, Robbie Q 17              
  2 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:42.40    1:39.32   42  
     1) Turner, Jordan A 17             2) Onken, Derek T 16              
     3) Loong, Henry W 15               4) Markey, Nick N 31              
  2 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                  1:49.31    1:45.68   42  
     1) Croy, Alex W 16                 2) Hall, Destin L 13              
     3) Graff, Tyler P 14               4) Gustavson, Drew K 18           
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:41.00    1:37.44   40  
     1) Khosla, Abhijan N 16            2) Upchurch, Luke L 17            
     3) Madden, Eric W 18               4) Bolton, Ken W 16               
  3 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:42.43    1:39.88   40  
     1) Talley, JT A 16                 2) Hughes, Devyn J 15             
     3) Mitchell, Max A 17              4) Boutte', D.J. P 15             
  3 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'                   1:56.12    1:52.66   40  
     1) Bagaoisan, Earl L 20            2) Poorman, Paul K 17             
     3) Bagaoisan, Neil L 19            4) Preston, Sean E 16             
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:48.05    1:37.86   38  
     1) Lewis, Sam C 15                 2) Gregory, Will S 16             
     3) Vater, David A 18               4) Doles, Robert W 16             
  4 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:38.00    1:40.45   38  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Hilliard, Jean-Michael 16      
     3) Schoeff, Jake D 17              4) Sweeney, David M 15            
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:40.97    1:39.78   36  
     1) Miller, Ben W 16                2) Eichel, Gabe S 15              
     3) Pocta, Nathan W 17              4) Bigham, Thomas E 18            
  5 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:43.00    1:40.67   36  
     1) Browning, Ryan P 17             2) Dempsey, Alex A 18             
     3) Thomsen, Ian J 17               4) Schmaltz, Ben B 16             
  6 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:44.10    1:40.25   34  
     1) Marine, Jackson R 17            2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) McCarthy, Mike C 16             4) McCrite, Graydon E 18          
  6 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:46.49    1:44.65   34  
     1) Capers, Taylor E 17             2) Smith, Grant W 15              
     3) Behnke, Timothy P 16            4) Nam, Jung-Woo W 18             
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:52.40    1:40.71   32  
     1) Litherland, Jay Y 14            2) Bryant, Michael G 17           
     3) Reynolds, Michael T 16          4) Locker, John M 18              
  7 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:48.29    1:45.14   32  
     1) Brady, Dan J 17                 2) Elek, Krisztian 19             
     3) Siwabut, Non 16                 4) Marshall, Zack D 14            
  8 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:44.00    1:41.21   30  
     1) Johnston, Spencer 15            2) Beauchamp, Davis W 15          
     3) Peterson, Stone S 15            4) Sumrall, Austin T 16           
  8 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                           1:45.34    1:45.29   30  
     1) Mitchell, Jack 13               2) Johnson, Dylan H 17            
     3) Tibbetts, Matthew A 16          4) Horton, Taylor P 17            
  9 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:38.88    1:41.67   28  
     1) Price, Hayden M 17              2) Blanton, Jarrod C 16           
     3) Yoder, Jimmy S 14               4) Dugan, Michael T 15            
  9 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       1:42.00    1:45.48   28  
     1) Browne, Trace T 17              2) Baker, Ryan P 15               
     3) Radford, Mike M 17              4) Lorson, Elliott W 18           
 10 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 1:45.35    1:44.49   26  
     1) Crowley, Casey A 16             2) Collins, Eric T 15             
     3) Kekacs, Steven M 16             4) Hooven, John R 15              
 10 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                           2:13.68    1:49.49   26  
     1) Balenger, Corey A 18            2) Finley-Price, Edward 17        
     3) Dent, Scott S 16                4) Ruska, Clarke C 16             
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:46.20         DQ  
     1) Bolgan, Charles F 17            2) Salmon, Ryan A 17              
     3) Christiansen, Tony s 19         4) Smith, Derrick C 17            
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              4:23.53    4:20.06   24  
  2 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                4:29.60    4:22.23   21  
  3 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                4:23.26    4:25.74   20  
  4 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.91    4:27.35   24  
  5 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              4:34.43    4:30.94   21  
  6 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                4:31.00    4:31.01   19  
  7 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:32.79    4:32.20   20  
  8 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              4:32.69    4:33.43   19  
  9 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                4:32.86    4:36.76   18  
 10 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              4:33.74    4:38.75   17  
B - Final
  2 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               4:34.67    4:30.78   24  
  3 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              4:35.98    4:31.40  
 11 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:35.61    4:28.44   11  
 14 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              4:35.18    4:35.04    9  
 15 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                4:37.60    4:35.57   16  
 16 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              4:36.13    4:35.90   15  
 17 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:36.80    4:36.31    8  
 18 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              4:35.35    4:36.96   14  
 19 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                4:36.28    4:41.32   13  
 20 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              4:37.00    4:48.11   11  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                4:17.75    4:23.26  
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              4:25.56    4:23.53  
  3 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                4:26.00    4:29.60  
  4 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.16    4:29.91  
  5 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                4:30.29    4:31.00  
  6 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              4:35.72    4:32.69  
  7 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.32    4:32.79  
  8 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                4:36.76    4:32.86  
  9 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              4:39.59    4:33.74  
 10 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              4:33.40    4:34.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               4:29.07    4:34.67  
 12 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              4:34.70    4:35.18  
 13 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              4:39.15    4:35.35  
 14 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:24.98    4:35.61  
 15 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              4:31.40    4:35.98  
 16 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              4:49.08    4:36.13  
 17 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                4:46.59    4:36.28  
 18 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:40.16    4:36.80  
 19 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              4:35.48    4:37.00  
 20 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                4:36.34    4:37.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                4:34.96    4:37.61  
 22 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              4:34.71    4:37.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                4:40.12    4:39.51  
 24 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               4:31.38    4:39.58  
 25 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                4:33.20    4:40.51  
 26 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              4:48.20    4:41.21  
 27 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:43.34    4:41.60  
 28 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                4:45.72    4:42.40  
 29 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                4:42.09    4:42.60  
 30 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                4:42.43    4:42.64  
 31 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              4:39.10    4:42.67  
 32 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              4:47.36    4:42.97  
 33 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              4:53.79    4:42.98  
 34 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                4:44.00    4:43.26  
 35 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              4:55.25    4:43.61  
 36 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              4:44.43    4:44.00  
 37 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              4:51.49    4:44.99  
 38 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                4:44.07    4:45.11  
 39 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              4:41.56    4:45.93  
 40 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              4:48.40    4:46.20  
 41 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              4:51.20    4:46.70  
 42 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:37.72    4:47.25  
 43 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              4:47.29    4:47.37  
 44 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              4:46.29    4:47.49  
 45 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                4:46.22    4:47.94  
 46 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              4:50.09    4:48.23  
 47 Jeschke, Jackie M         12 ASL-GA               4:51.50    4:49.56  
 48 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               4:39.59    4:50.51  
 49 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               4:54.20    4:50.75  
 50 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                4:56.49    4:50.81  
 51 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              4:39.28    4:50.90  
 52 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                4:51.49    4:50.93  
 53 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               4:52.73    4:51.04  
 54 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              4:53.90    4:51.26  
 55 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              4:56.44    4:51.43  
 56 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              4:55.65    4:51.60  
 57 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              4:54.37    4:52.17  
 58 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:45.38    4:52.63  
 59 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:46.51    4:52.74  
 60 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         4:56.22    4:53.23  
 61 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              4:55.15    4:54.04  
 62 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA              4:56.49    4:54.17  
 63 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:53.56    4:54.21  
 64 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                4:40.68    4:54.30  
 65 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:56.26    4:55.32  
 66 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              4:53.37    4:55.68  
 67 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              4:56.49    4:55.89  
 68 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                4:48.61    4:56.10  
 69 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        4:56.49    4:56.15  
 70 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              4:55.92    4:56.94  
 71 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               4:53.04    4:57.27  
 72 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              4:54.38    4:58.92  
 73 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA                   NT    4:59.03  
 74 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              4:52.88    4:59.18  
 75 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                4:55.60    5:01.91  
 76 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            4:53.81    5:02.42  
 77 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               4:54.20    5:05.30  
 -- Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              4:28.20         DQ  
 -- Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:54.65         DQ  
 -- Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              4:41.88         DQ  
 -- Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:30.10         DQ  
 -- Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              4:35.49         DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              4:56.49         DQ  
 -- Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              4:53.39         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               4:00.98    3:58.96   24  
  2 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                4:09.16    4:03.20   21  
  3 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:06.20    4:03.52   20  
  3 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:05.49    4:03.52   24  
  5 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:08.53    4:05.53   19  
  6 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               4:09.38    4:05.89   18  
  7 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              4:11.71    4:09.62  
  8 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              4:11.89    4:10.72   17  
  9 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:07.28    4:11.80   21  
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                4:11.62         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                4:15.12    4:08.12   11  
 12 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                4:16.19    4:09.87    9  
 13 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              4:15.08    4:10.34    8  
 14 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              4:14.77    4:13.09    7  
 15 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:13.68    4:13.27   20  
 16 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               4:16.61    4:13.55    6  
 17 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:16.27    4:16.95   19  
 18 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               4:15.41    4:17.44   18  
 19 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              4:15.92    4:19.34   17  
 20 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                4:16.99    4:20.28    5  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               4:02.19    4:00.98  
  2 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:12.54    4:05.49  
  3 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:10.58    4:06.20  
  4 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:10.72    4:07.28  
  5 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:08.76    4:08.53  
  6 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                4:05.88    4:09.16  
  7 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               4:05.02    4:09.38  
  8 Reynolds, Michael T       16 DYNA-GA              4:31.61    4:10.24  
  9 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                4:12.30    4:11.62  
 10 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              3:55.90    4:11.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              4:15.11    4:11.89  
 12 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:12.96    4:13.68  
 13 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              4:08.80    4:14.77  
 14 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              4:22.13    4:15.08  
 15 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                4:20.62    4:15.12  
 16 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               4:20.00    4:15.41  
 17 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              4:20.16    4:15.92  
 18 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                4:24.91    4:16.19  
 19 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:12.99    4:16.27  
 20 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               4:17.69    4:16.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                4:28.20    4:16.99  
 22 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               4:18.63    4:17.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               4:17.57    4:17.94  
 24 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               4:27.89    4:19.06  
 25 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              4:26.83    4:19.50  
 26 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              4:30.36    4:19.76  
 27 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              4:23.79    4:20.45  
 28 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               4:16.41    4:21.27  
 29 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              4:25.09    4:22.47  
 29 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         4:24.79    4:22.47  
 31 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              4:29.30    4:22.55  
 32 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                4:23.66    4:22.64  
 33 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              4:25.48    4:23.04  
 34 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              4:26.29    4:23.09  
 35 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              4:23.96    4:23.10  
 36 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               4:20.90    4:23.17  
 37 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              4:21.71    4:23.28  
 38 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               4:21.34    4:23.43  
 39 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              4:16.87    4:23.99  
 40 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              4:24.22    4:24.37  
 41 Bentz, Gunnar G           13 DYNA-GA              4:18.20    4:24.48  
 42 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               4:19.51    4:24.70  
 43 Kase, Dylan S             17 DYNA-GA              4:07.03    4:25.06  
 44 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        4:29.95    4:25.87  
 45 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:17.62    4:25.95  
 46 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               4:33.90    4:26.67  
 47 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              4:27.01    4:27.33  
 48 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               4:32.19    4:27.47  
 49 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               4:31.13    4:28.18  
 50 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              4:21.57    4:28.40  
 51 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               4:25.49    4:28.47  
 52 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              4:33.46    4:28.76  
 53 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               4:34.34    4:28.82  
 54 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               4:34.19    4:30.82  
 55 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              4:23.52    4:31.34  
 56 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:20.22    4:33.60  
 57 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               4:31.61    4:35.22  
 58 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:31.31    4:35.58  
 59 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.84    4:36.17  
 60 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              4:31.81    4:36.23  
 61 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.17    4:41.48  
 62 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               4:30.30    4:42.58  
 -- Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                4:34.39         DQ  
 -- Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:21.29         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.99         DQ  
 -- Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              4:33.30         DQ  
 -- Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              4:31.31         DQ  
 -- Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              4:17.24         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     7:26.32    7:32.98   48  
     1) Crenshaw, Alli S 15             2) Braun, Liz A 17                
     3) Stewart, Kylie N 13             4) Peters, Stephanie C 14         
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        7:30.68    7:36.91   48  
     1) Duncan, Aubree E 18             2) Martin, Hannah M 15            
     3) Carducci, Kimberly R 17         4) Graber, Jessica 17             
  2 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 7:45.51    7:50.52   42  
     1) Clark, Kate D 16                2) Huff, Katherine S 15           
     3) Schafer, Ellen C 17             4) Collins, Hannah R 17           
  2 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       8:00.00    7:58.14   42  
     1) Brannan, Laura E 15             2) Jacobi, Madison T 16           
     3) Sweeney, Carly N 15             4) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          7:44.51    7:51.88   40  
     1) McMahon, Sara E 18              2) Lockard, Melanie P 17          
     3) McNulty, Shannon A 16           4) Mazourenko, Lioudmila 14       
  3 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              7:59.49    8:07.48   40  
     1) Bolgan, Mary M 15               2) Bonfield, Carolyn E 16         
     3) Randolph, Addison M 15          4) Cuda, Josie M 15               
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        8:11.85    8:00.81   38  
     1) White, Devan R 18               2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 15         4) Dickman, Kylie L 15            
  4 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            8:04.99    8:10.39   38  
     1) Beall, Missy C 15               2) Berg, Ariana T 16              
     3) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17         4) Currenti, Sydney M 16          
  5 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         8:08.56    8:21.19   36  
     1) Tait, Anna K 15                 2) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
     3) Rogers, Christina B 17          4) Springer, Kailee K 17          
 
Event 14  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       7:05.00    6:56.81   48  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Browne, Trace T 17             
     3) Lorson, Elliott W 18            4) Sweeney, David M 15            
  1 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 7:05.53    7:06.58   48  
     1) Barclay, Matthew S 16           2) Miller, Ben W 16               
     3) Kekacs, Steven M 16             4) Eichel, Gabe S 15              
  1 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                   7:18.80    7:10.55   48  
     1) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17    2) Poorman, Declan E 15           
     3) Hanson, Erik R 18               4) Meece, Aaron C 16              
  2 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            7:28.45    7:04.59   42  
     1) Buck, Mark G 16                 2) Copeland, Noah R 22            
     3) Menke, Alex F 17                4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          7:08.78    7:07.78   42  
     1) Brockelbank, Elliott M 17       2) Swanson, Sam J 16              
     3) Nemetz, William J 18            4) Cassan, Cam P 15               
  3 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        7:19.76    7:10.11   40  
     1) Yoder, Jimmy S 14               2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) Price, Hayden M 17              4) Dugan, Michael T 15            
  3 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           7:12.40    7:12.85   40  
     1) Boutte', D.J. P 15              2) Talley, JT A 16                
     3) Balenger, Corey A 18            4) Mitchell, Max A 17             
  4 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        7:19.17    7:16.26   38  
     1) Cuttic, Drew R 15               2) Bunner, Zach Q 15              
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Young, Jacob D 15              
  4 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         7:45.30    7:41.75   38  
     1) Leavenworth, Brandon M 17       2) Sanders, Isaiah R 17           
     3) Atuan, Mark H 17                4) Reed, Brian T 18               
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:05.88    2:00.95   24  
  2 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.60    2:02.68   24  
  3 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.77    2:03.07   21  
  4 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               2:04.78    2:03.85   20  
  5 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:04.41    2:05.12   21  
  6 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA               2:07.55    2:05.64   20  
  7 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                2:07.64    2:06.04   19  
  8 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              2:07.83    2:07.79   18  
  9 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               2:08.18    2:08.41   24  
 10 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              2:07.21    2:09.75   17  
B - Final
  1 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              2:09.33    2:06.21  
 12 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                2:09.24    2:07.96   16  
 13 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                2:09.30    2:08.14   15  
 14 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              2:10.78    2:09.00   19  
 15 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              2:10.89    2:09.22   18  
 16 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              2:11.52    2:09.50   14  
 17 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:10.70    2:09.90   13  
 18 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                2:10.37    2:10.78   11  
 19 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              2:11.68    2:11.60    9  
 20 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              2:10.79    2:12.68    8  
C - Final
 21 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                2:11.76    2:07.48    7  
 22 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:11.94    2:08.87    6  
 23 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:12.95    2:08.99    5  
 24 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              2:11.93    2:10.13   17  
 25 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                2:12.24    2:10.76    4  
 26 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               2:12.51    2:11.62    3  
 27 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              2:13.49    2:12.62    2  
 28 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.38    2:12.67   16  
 28 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:14.05    2:12.67    1  
 30 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              2:13.15    2:14.83  
D - Final
 31 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:16.03    2:10.69  
 32 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                2:15.84    2:13.09  
 33 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                2:14.39    2:14.11  
 34 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              2:14.17    2:14.21  
 35 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:15.80    2:14.71  
 36 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              2:15.91    2:15.18  
 37 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              2:16.05    2:15.61  
 38 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA               2:16.10    2:15.73   15  
 39 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              2:14.17    2:16.55  
 40 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                2:15.95    2:19.25  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA              1:57.06    2:00.72  
  2 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:01.62    2:04.41  
  3 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               2:05.79    2:04.78  
  4 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.24    2:05.77  
  5 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                2:07.84    2:05.88  
  6 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              2:11.40    2:07.21  
  7 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA               2:08.09    2:07.55  
  8 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.09    2:07.60  
  9 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                2:06.27    2:07.64  
 10 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              2:12.05    2:07.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               2:07.97    2:08.18  
 12 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                2:08.31    2:08.72  
 13 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                2:06.14    2:09.24  
 14 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                2:08.84    2:09.30  
 15 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              2:04.31    2:09.33  
 16 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                2:12.83    2:10.37  
 17 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:08.23    2:10.70  
 18 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              2:13.73    2:10.78  
 19 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              2:17.43    2:10.79  
 20 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              2:13.27    2:10.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              2:09.47    2:11.52  
 22 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              2:13.89    2:11.68  
 23 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                2:03.25    2:11.76  
 24 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.25    2:11.88  
 25 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              2:11.06    2:11.93  
 26 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:08.98    2:11.94  
 27 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                2:11.69    2:12.24  
 28 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.18    2:12.38  
 29 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               2:09.90    2:12.51  
 30 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                2:10.78    2:12.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              2:16.46    2:13.15  
 32 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              2:16.71    2:13.49  
 33 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:22.64    2:14.05  
 34 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              2:18.21    2:14.17  
 34 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              2:15.84    2:14.17  
 36 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                     NT    2:14.39  
 37 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                2:10.98    2:14.46  
 38 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:18.00    2:15.17  
 39 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:15.86    2:15.80  
 40 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                2:22.00    2:15.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              2:17.78    2:15.91  
 42 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                2:12.68    2:15.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:06.69    2:16.03  
 44 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              2:16.37    2:16.05  
 45 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA               2:15.38    2:16.10  
 46 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:21.46    2:16.23  
 47 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                2:16.67    2:16.45  
 48 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:20.06    2:16.90  
 49 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA              2:21.60    2:17.31  
 50 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              2:19.90    2:17.34  
 51 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              2:23.80    2:17.62  
 52 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              2:21.57    2:17.77  
 53 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              2:18.27    2:18.32  
 54 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.79    2:18.78  
 55 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA              2:24.29    2:18.84  
 56 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              2:16.51    2:18.95  
 57 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:22.53    2:19.08  
 58 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              2:18.07    2:19.15  
 59 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.45    2:19.82  
 60 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              2:24.00    2:19.84  
 61 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:18.09    2:20.13  
 62 Cheung, Nathanie E        16 DYNA-GA              2:18.66    2:20.18  
 63 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         2:18.71    2:20.41  
 64 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              2:22.02    2:20.66  
 65 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               2:22.70    2:22.29  
 66 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:21.52    2:22.74  
 67 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA     2:19.44    2:23.01  
 68 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              2:19.64    2:23.29  
 69 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                2:21.15    2:23.88  
 70 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.13    2:23.98  
 71 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              2:19.11    2:24.12  
 72 Dong, Lisa H              16 DYNA-GA              2:23.80    2:24.64  
 73 Lu, Joyce S               15 ABSC-GA              2:22.45    2:25.04  
 74 Kaufman, Haley V          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:23.09    2:30.76  
 75 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              2:23.03    2:31.42  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:51.93    1:50.06   24  
  2 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                1:54.17    1:53.62   21  
  3 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:55.73    1:53.66   20  
  4 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:54.40    1:55.05   24  
  5 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                1:56.64    1:55.49   19  
  6 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                1:55.98    1:55.64   18  
  7 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               1:56.02    1:55.78   17  
  8 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:56.44    1:56.11   21  
  9 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                1:55.93    1:56.24   16  
 10 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA              1:56.76    1:57.69   15  
B - Final
  1 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              1:58.00    1:56.40  
 12 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.13    1:56.87   20  
 13 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.64    1:57.18   19  
 14 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.93    1:57.33   18  
 15 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.81    1:58.06   17  
 16 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              1:57.70    1:58.17   14  
 17 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:57.06    1:58.32   16  
 18 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               1:58.86    1:58.44   13  
 19 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               1:57.45    1:58.80   11  
 20 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              1:58.60    2:01.27    9  
C - Final
  4 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              2:01.47    1:59.67   24  
 21 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA              2:01.45    1:57.78    8  
 22 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA              2:00.24    1:59.22    7  
 23 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          2:01.44    1:59.43   15  
 25 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.07    1:59.88   14  
 26 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              2:01.19    2:00.95    6  
 27 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              2:01.08    2:01.56    5  
 28 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               2:01.85    2:01.59   13  
 29 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                2:01.34    2:01.93    4  
 30 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                2:00.51    2:04.27    3  
D - Final
 12 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        2:02.05    2:01.59   21  
 13 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA         2:02.05    2:01.84   20  
 31 Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.25    2:00.77   11  
 34 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              2:01.89    2:02.26    2  
 35 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               2:02.21    2:02.71    9  
 36 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               2:01.92    2:02.95    1  
 37 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               2:02.46    2:03.09  
 38 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              2:02.29    2:04.30  
 39 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                2:03.27    2:04.75  
 40 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               2:02.79    2:06.07    8  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                1:49.93    1:51.93  
  2 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                1:53.89    1:54.17  
  3 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:55.04    1:54.40  
  4 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:53.97    1:55.73  
  5 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                1:57.15    1:55.93  
  6 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                2:02.86    1:55.98  
  7 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               1:54.49    1:56.02  
  8 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:58.91    1:56.44  
  9 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                2:01.86    1:56.64  
 10 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA              1:57.49    1:56.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.87    1:56.93  
 12 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:54.76    1:57.06  
 13 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:56.88    1:57.13  
 14 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               1:57.51    1:57.45  
 15 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              1:57.91    1:57.70  
 16 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              1:53.37    1:58.00  
 17 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              1:57.87    1:58.60  
 18 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:05.48    1:58.64  
 19 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                2:01.14    1:58.80  
 20 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.68    1:58.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               2:06.79    1:58.86  
 22 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                1:58.75    1:59.79  
 23 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:59.73    2:00.07  
 24 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA              2:05.09    2:00.24  
 25 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                2:07.00    2:00.51  
 26 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              2:08.07    2:01.08  
 27 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              1:59.85    2:01.19  
 28 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                2:05.34    2:01.34  
 29 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          2:03.58    2:01.44  
 30 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA              2:10.35    2:01.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              2:03.69    2:01.47  
 32 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              2:03.55    2:01.54  
 33 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               2:03.76    2:01.85  
 34 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              2:03.51    2:01.89  
 35 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               2:04.31    2:01.92  
 36 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA         2:07.65    2:02.05  
 36 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        2:06.88    2:02.05  
 38 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               1:58.13    2:02.21  
 39 Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.53    2:02.25  
 40 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              2:00.76    2:02.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               2:04.68    2:02.46  
 42 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               2:04.64    2:02.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                1:56.46    2:03.27  
 44 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               2:05.89    2:03.55  
 45 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               2:03.15    2:03.58  
 46 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.99    2:03.76  
 47 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              2:11.47    2:03.77  
 48 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              2:06.60    2:04.12  
 49 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                2:11.77    2:04.20  
 50 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              2:08.69    2:04.51  
 51 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.61    2:04.55  
 52 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA              2:07.79    2:04.73  
 53 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               2:09.82    2:04.77  
 53 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                2:06.78    2:04.77  
 55 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               2:06.58    2:04.78  
 56 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA              2:12.73    2:05.35  
 57 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                2:05.59    2:05.40  
 58 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                2:05.98    2:05.45  
 59 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.00    2:05.54  
 60 Leavenworth, Brandon M    17 GwinAq-GA            2:02.00    2:06.20  
 61 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA              2:07.90    2:06.32  
 62 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA              2:11.01    2:06.39  
 63 Hines, Graham W           17 ASL-GA               2:07.55    2:06.46  
 64 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              2:05.71    2:06.93  
 65 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              2:08.74    2:06.97  
 66 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              2:04.82    2:07.05  
 67 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:06.15    2:07.10  
 68 LO, Arthur C              16 RAYS-GA              2:09.71    2:07.71  
 69 Robertson, Stephen E      14 DYNA-GA              2:12.37    2:07.77  
 70 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               2:11.54    2:07.96  
 71 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA         2:09.88    2:08.25  
 72 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                2:06.89    2:08.65  
 73 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              2:15.50    2:09.01  
 74 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA               2:11.46    2:09.14  
 75 Mixon, Alex K             17 SA-GA                2:15.00    2:09.37  
 76 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               2:13.81    2:09.46  
 77 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        2:09.83    2:09.55  
 78 Ellwanger, Joey           15 Rockdale-GA          2:09.38    2:09.77  
 79 Duggan, Alex K            18 ASL-GA               2:08.42    2:10.40  
 80 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA              2:12.55    2:11.49  
 81 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA              2:12.69    2:11.72  
 82 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA        2:16.49    2:11.89  
 83 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA               2:12.64    2:12.15  
 84 Saldana, Hector           17 SA-GA                2:07.81    2:13.10  
 85 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA              2:14.77    2:13.29  
 86 Burwick, Nathon D         14 RAYS-GA              2:09.99    2:14.01  
 87 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.05    2:14.41  
 88 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               2:12.39    2:15.50  
 89 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA              2:15.60    2:16.08  
 90 Desilva, Adrian P         16 DYNA-GA              2:15.23    2:16.86  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda J            23 SA-GA                  22.77      22.16   24  
  2 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA                23.94      23.76   21  
  3 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 24.05      24.01   19.5
  3 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                  24.37      24.01   19.5
  5 Astles, Rachel M          15 DYNA-GA                24.19      24.06   18  
  6 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                  24.36      24.24   17  
  7 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  24.29      24.28   16  
  8 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  23.99      24.33   15  
  9 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA                24.38      24.38  
 -- Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  23.68         DQ  
B - Final
  5 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.88      24.64   24  
 11 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  24.50      24.27   11  
 12 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA                24.55      24.36    9  
 13 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA                24.53      24.46    8  
 14 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  24.69      24.58    7  
 16 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA                24.76      24.71    6  
 17 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA                24.58      24.72    5  
 18 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA                24.80      24.73    4  
 19 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA                 24.49      24.75    3  
 20 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA                24.80      24.85    2  
C - Final
 11 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA                24.89      24.51   11  
 12 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA                24.91      24.66    9  
 16 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA          25.16      25.09    8  
 23 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA                 25.01      24.93    1  
 24 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                  25.05      24.98  
 25 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  24.93      25.03  
 26 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA                24.93      25.09  
 28 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA                25.14      25.14  
 29 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA                25.16      25.26  
 30 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                25.06      25.51  
D - Final
 29 Williamson, Anne S        12 ABSC-GA                25.24      25.60    7  
 30 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA                25.31      25.62    6  
 31 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA                25.25      24.87  
 32 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                  25.26      24.97  
 33 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  25.24      25.05  
 34 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA                 25.21      25.15  
 35 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                  25.23      25.16  
 36 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA                25.31      25.27  
 37 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                  25.32      25.41  
 38 Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA                25.27      25.46  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weir, Amanda J            23 SA-GA                  21.79      22.77  
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  23.79      23.68  
  3 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA                23.75      23.94  
  4 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  24.02      23.99  
  5 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 23.53      24.05  
  6 Astles, Rachel M          15 DYNA-GA                25.06      24.19  
  7 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  24.28      24.29  
  8 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                  24.01      24.36  
  9 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                  26.59      24.37  
 10 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA                24.17      24.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA                 24.10      24.49  
 12 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  24.72      24.50  
 13 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA                25.11      24.53  
 14 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                  25.49      24.55  
 14 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA                23.87      24.55  
 16 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA                25.05      24.58  
 17 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  24.92      24.69  
 18 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA                24.81      24.76  
 19 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA                24.85      24.80  
 19 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA                24.42      24.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.66      24.88  
 22 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA                24.34      24.89  
 23 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA                24.89      24.91  
 24 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA                24.53      24.93  
 24 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  25.16      24.93  
 26 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA                 25.55      25.01  
 26 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA                24.85      25.01  
 28 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                  24.95      25.05  
 29 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                25.12      25.06  
 30 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA                26.14      25.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA          24.70      25.16  
 31 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA                25.30      25.16  
 33 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA                 25.16      25.21  
 34 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                  24.59      25.23  
 35 Williamson, Anne S        12 ABSC-GA                25.89      25.24  
 35 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  25.63      25.24  
 37 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA                25.53      25.25  
 38 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                     NT      25.26  
 39 Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA                25.01      25.27  
 40 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA                24.95      25.31  
 40 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA                25.72      25.31  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 42 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                  25.72      25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                  24.82      25.37  
 43 Rutledge, Jenn E          15 SA-GA                  25.67      25.37  
 45 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.48      25.40  
 46 Terry, MaryKathryn P      13 DAQ-GA                 25.85      25.41  
 47 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                25.08      25.42  
 48 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                  25.11      25.43  
 49 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                  25.18      25.44  
 50 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                  25.75      25.47  
 51 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                  25.80      25.50  
 52 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA          25.01      25.57  
 53 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA              24.80      25.61  
 54 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                 26.15      25.63  
 54 Ruedt, Savannah E         13 SA-GA                  25.85      25.63  
 56 Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA              25.32      25.69  
 57 Thompson, Kelsey M        17 DYNA-GA                26.39      25.71  
 58 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA              25.28      25.73  
 59 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  25.71      25.76  
 59 Morrison, Mairi A         17 Golden Tigers-GA       25.98      25.76  
 61 Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                     NT      25.77  
 62 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                  25.49      25.79  
 63 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA                25.59      25.80  
 64 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                  26.26      25.81  
 65 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA                26.52      25.83  
 66 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                  25.73      25.84  
 67 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA                25.84      25.86  
 68 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA          25.95      25.88  
 68 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA                25.94      25.88  
 70 Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA                26.61      25.89  
 71 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                  25.51      25.90  
 71 Ives, Carolyn G           13 Bluefins-GA            25.46      25.90  
 73 Marfurt, Nadine N         16 DYNA-GA                26.61      25.92  
 73 Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                  25.69      25.92  
 75 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                  26.18      25.93  
 76 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA                25.56      25.94  
 76 Hart, Madison C           16 Tidal Wave-GA          26.41      25.94  
 78 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA                25.92      25.95  
 79 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA                26.03      25.96  
 80 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA          25.82      26.01  
 81 Stiles, Julia K           13 DYNA-GA                26.66      26.04  
 82 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA    26.08      26.07  
 83 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA                26.10      26.08  
 83 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                  25.75      26.08  
 85 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA                26.48      26.10  
 86 Holz, Charlotte N         15 URAYS-GA               26.10      26.11  
 86 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                  26.48      26.11  
 88 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                  25.95      26.12  
 89 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                26.17      26.13  
 89 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA                26.50      26.13  
 91 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA                25.81      26.14  
 92 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA             25.76      26.16  
 93 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                  25.15      26.17  
 93 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                  26.59      26.17  
 95 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA    25.47      26.20  
 96 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                  26.59      26.23  
 97 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA                26.03      26.28  
 98 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA                25.47      26.29  
 98 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA                 26.59      26.29  
100 Eisenman, Emily e         15 Rockdale-GA            25.98      26.31  
101 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA              25.71      26.32  
102 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA                 25.69      26.37  
103 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                  26.59      26.39  
104 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                  26.59      26.42  
105 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA                26.17      26.45  
105 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA                26.21      26.45  
107 Cheung, Nathanie E        16 DYNA-GA                26.40      26.47  
107 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA                26.46      26.47  
109 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                  26.47      26.50  
110 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA                26.59      26.54  
111 Dong, Lisa H              16 DYNA-GA                26.35      26.55  
112 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA                25.42      26.58  
113 Pakradooni, Becca K       15 ASL-GA                 26.59      26.60  
113 Lin, Anne N               16 DYNA-GA                26.54      26.60  
115 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA                 25.90      26.67  
115 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA                 26.50      26.67  
117 Sandoval, Ashley A        16 Tidal Wave-GA          26.45      26.69  
117 Angle, Caroline E         16 DYNA-GA                26.59      26.69  
119 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA                26.50      26.75  
120 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA              26.28      26.77  
121 Balenger, Addie G         17 SA-GA                  26.30      26.79  
121 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA       26.18      26.79  
123 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA                26.34      26.80  
124 Wilhelm, Cassandra        16 SA-GA                     NT      26.81  
125 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                  26.42      26.83  
126 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                  26.59      26.97  
127 Ward, Kaitlyn N           17 SST-GA                 26.58      27.00  
128 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA           26.39      27.03  
129 Rogers, Christina B       17 GwinAq-GA              26.71      27.31  
 -- Nickens, Margaret E       15 DYNA-GA                25.44         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA                20.78      21.05   24  
  2 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  21.55      21.39   21  
  3 Markey, Nick N            31 Marietta Marlins-GA    21.75      21.49   24  
  4 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               21.47      21.52  
  5 Swan, Robbie Q            17 SA-GA                  21.76      21.59   20  
  6 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                21.66      21.65  
  7 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           21.74      21.73   24  
  8 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  21.75      21.95   19  
  9 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          21.79      21.97   21  
 -- Hagaman, Steven J         21 UNAT-GA                21.56         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA                21.87      21.76   11  
 12 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA                22.06      21.80    9  
 13 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  21.87      21.83    8  
 14 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                21.89      21.89    7  
 15 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  21.88      21.90    6  
 16 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA                22.04      21.92    5  
 17 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                 21.93      21.94   20  
 18 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA                22.11      22.05    4  
 19 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA                21.90      22.11   19  
 20 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 22.07      22.12   18  
C - Final
 21 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  22.35      21.93    3  
 22 McMurry, Anthony J        15 SA-GA                  22.32      22.01    2  
 23 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 22.19      22.04   17  
 24 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                22.19      22.16    1  
 25 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA         22.35      22.23   21  
 26 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  22.21      22.28  
 27 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                  22.18      22.35  
 28 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                22.15      22.55   20  
 29 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA                22.29      22.56  
 30 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                22.29      22.59   16  
D - Final
 31 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                22.40      22.12   15  
 32 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                 22.48      22.28   14  
 33 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA                22.39      22.36  
 33 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA                22.43      22.36  
 35 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                  22.41      22.37  
 36 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                  22.51      22.38  
 37 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA                22.46      22.51  
 38 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA                22.46      22.52  
 39 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                22.44      22.60   13  
 -- Mason, Connor P           17 SA-GA                  22.46         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA                21.05      20.78  
  2 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               21.81      21.47  
  3 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  21.64      21.55  
  4 Hagaman, Steven J         21 UNAT-GA                20.43      21.56  
  5 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                21.80      21.66  
  6 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           22.21      21.74  
  7 Markey, Nick N            31 Marietta Marlins-GA    21.37      21.75  
  7 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  22.11      21.75  
  9 Swan, Robbie Q            17 SA-GA                  22.04      21.76  
 10 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          22.32      21.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  23.05      21.87  
 11 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA                22.17      21.87  
 13 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  21.99      21.88  
 14 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                22.03      21.89  
 15 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA                21.84      21.90  
 16 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                 22.34      21.93  
 17 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA                22.20      22.04  
 18 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA                22.35      22.06  
 19 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 22.69      22.07  
 20 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA            22.57      22.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA                22.48      22.11  
 22 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                22.70      22.15  
 23 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                  22.61      22.18  
 24 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 22.46      22.19  
 24 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                22.82      22.19  
 26 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  22.30      22.21  
 27 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                22.50      22.29  
 27 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA                23.64      22.29  
 29 McMurry, Anthony J        15 SA-GA                  22.47      22.32  
 30 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA         22.21      22.35  
 30 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  22.63      22.35  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA                22.84      22.39  
 33 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                23.09      22.40  
 34 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                  22.60      22.41  
 35 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA                22.85      22.43  
 36 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                22.18      22.44  
 37 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA                22.99      22.46  
 37 Mason, Connor P           17 SA-GA                  21.98      22.46  
 37 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA                22.77      22.46  
 40 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                 22.41      22.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                  23.27      22.51  
 42 Sanders, Isaiah R         17 GwinAq-GA              22.33      22.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  22.00      22.56  
 44 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA                23.01      22.59  
 45 Wilgus, Sam J             16 UNAT-GA                22.68      22.60  
 46 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA          22.59      22.61  
 46 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                  23.00      22.61  
 48 Faxon, Bradley J          16 SA-GA                  23.53      22.62  
 49 Pate, Wesley R            17 SA-GA                  22.09      22.65  
 49 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA                23.29      22.65  
 51 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA                22.72      22.73  
 52 Jones, Matt R             17 GOLD-GA                23.34      22.75  
 53 Freund, Lucas J           16 ABSC-GA                22.92      22.76  
 54 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  22.85      22.78  
 55 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                  22.89      22.79  
 56 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA                 23.77      22.80  
 56 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA           23.20      22.80  
 58 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA                22.93      22.82  
 59 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA                23.03      22.84  
 59 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                23.22      22.84  
 61 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                  22.91      22.85  
 62 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  22.71      22.87  
 63 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA            22.59      22.89  
 64 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA           23.21      22.90  
 65 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA                23.23      22.91  
 65 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 23.23      22.91  
 67 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA                22.94      22.92  
 68 Berry, Scott R            14 RAYS-GA                23.61      22.93  
 68 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                  23.27      22.93  
 70 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA                23.25      22.94  
 71 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA                22.62      22.96  
 72 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA                 22.72      22.98  
 73 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA                23.28      23.02  
 74 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA                22.91      23.03  
 75 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                  23.50      23.04  
 75 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA                24.00      23.04  
 77 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                     NT      23.06  
 77 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  22.87      23.06  
 79 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA                23.39      23.07  
 80 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA           24.05      23.08  
 80 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA          23.53      23.08  
 80 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    23.82      23.08  
 83 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA          23.34      23.11  
 84 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA                23.52      23.12  
 85 Weir, Caleb I             18 SA-GA                  24.29      23.13  
 86 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                  22.78      23.15  
 86 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA                23.45      23.15  
 88 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA                 23.16      23.16  
 89 Stark, Billy R            15 BOOM-GA                24.07      23.18  
 90 Scurry, Benjamin P        16 Swim Macon-GA          23.93      23.21  
 91 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA                23.32      23.29  
 91 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                23.37      23.29  
 91 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                  24.26      23.29  
 94 Sumrall, Chase R          19 GOLD-GA                   NT      23.30  
 95 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA                22.61      23.33  
 96 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA                23.27      23.34  
 97 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA                23.76      23.39  
 98 Hempel, Sam J             17 DYNA-GA                23.64      23.40  
 99 Horton, Taylor P          17 Rockdale-GA            23.15      23.41  
100 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                  23.90      23.42  
101 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA                23.34      23.43  
102 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    23.51      23.45  
103 Todd, Alex C              17 Tarpons-GA             23.66      23.48  
104 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                  23.60      23.51  
105 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA                 24.21      23.52  
106 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA                24.21      23.55  
106 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                23.87      23.55  
108 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA                23.34      23.56  
109 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                23.70      23.59  
109 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA                23.76      23.59  
111 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.26      23.61  
112 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA                 23.74      23.64  
112 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA              23.99      23.64  
112 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                  23.38      23.64  
115 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                  24.18      23.65  
116 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA                 23.61      23.67  
117 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                24.05      23.68  
117 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                  24.29      23.68  
117 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA                 23.79      23.68  
120 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA                23.95      23.71  
121 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA          24.19      23.74  
122 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                  24.45      23.76  
122 Senter, Wally M           17 DYNA-GA                24.17      23.76  
124 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA                24.25      23.80  
125 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA                23.81      23.83  
126 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                23.84      23.84  
127 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA                24.06      23.85  
128 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA                23.40      23.88  
128 Bagaoisan, Neil L         19 Aquanauts-GA           23.72      23.88  
130 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.28      23.89  
131 Arne, Jason M             16 DYNA-GA                24.15      23.90  
132 Crowley, Casey A          16 ASL-GA                 24.08      23.93  
133 Doan, Andy V              15 LA-GA                  23.99      23.97  
133 Robertson, Stephen E      14 DYNA-GA                24.10      23.97  
135 Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                  23.45      23.98  
136 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                  24.05      24.07  
137 Monaghan, Riley J         15 LA-GA                  23.85      24.15  
138 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA                 24.21      24.18  
139 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA          24.24      24.27  
140 Thompson, Lee L           14 Aquanauts-GA           23.98      24.34  
141 Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA            24.26      24.37  
142 Mitchell, Jack            13 Rockdale-GA            24.20      24.38  
143 Christiansen, Tony s      19 GCAT-GA                23.99      24.41  
144 Joiner, Clay E            16 BYST-GA                24.56      24.58  
145 Ellwanger, Joey           15 Rockdale-GA            24.27      24.70  
146 Jones, Joshua E           16 Rockdale-GA            24.06      24.75  
147 Cornwell, Joseph H        16 Americus-GA            24.12      24.76  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                2:15.99    2:16.99   24  
  2 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              2:21.57    2:17.25   24  
  3 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA              2:19.85    2:18.38   21  
  4 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              2:21.73    2:19.94   21  
  5 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                2:19.24    2:21.30   20  
  6 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                2:22.99    2:23.07   19  
  7 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:22.68    2:24.13   18  
  8 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.60    2:24.75   20  
  9 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                2:23.78    2:24.93   17  
 10 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              2:22.75    2:25.40  
B - Final
  3 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               2:24.91    2:23.01   24  
 11 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                2:24.79    2:21.38   11  
 12 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:25.20    2:22.92    9  
 14 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               2:24.75    2:23.95    8  
 15 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                2:25.23    2:24.46    7  
 16 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            2:27.66    2:25.15   19  
 17 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA              2:26.63    2:25.20    6  
 18 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.25    2:26.42   18  
 19 Moore, Heather M          17 RAYS-GA              2:26.46    2:27.04    5  
 20 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              2:26.95    2:27.98    4  
C - Final
 21 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              2:29.61    2:25.05    3  
 22 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:28.68    2:25.52    2  
 23 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              2:28.12    2:26.26    1  
 24 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:28.30    2:26.78  
 25 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA              2:29.54    2:28.46   17  
 26 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               2:28.27    2:29.06  
 27 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              2:30.31    2:29.93  
 28 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                2:29.95    2:30.32  
 29 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              2:29.59    2:31.56  
 30 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                2:30.27    2:32.23  
D - Final
 31 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              2:31.22    2:26.41  
 32 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:31.53    2:29.87  
 33 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:33.36    2:30.51  
 34 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                2:31.36    2:30.97  
 35 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:30.57    2:31.04   16  
 36 Medved, Elizabeth A       18 GOLD-GA              2:32.01    2:31.48  
 37 Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:30.61    2:32.23   15  
 38 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:32.42    2:32.62   14  
 39 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                2:33.24    2:33.29  
 40 Damon, Leah E             15 DYNA-GA              2:33.15    2:34.10  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA              2:41.34    2:21.91  
  1 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                2:12.37    2:15.99  
  2 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                2:21.57    2:19.24  
  3 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA              2:17.95    2:19.85  
  4 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              2:18.17    2:21.57  
  5 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA                   NT    2:21.73  
  6 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                2:19.72    2:22.68  
  7 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              2:14.50    2:22.75  
  8 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                2:26.30    2:22.99  
  9 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.41    2:23.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                2:23.51    2:23.78  
 11 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               2:20.80    2:24.75  
 12 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                2:25.00    2:24.79  
 13 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               2:26.64    2:24.91  
 14 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:23.99    2:25.20  
 15 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                2:21.60    2:25.23  
 16 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:28.15    2:26.25  
 17 Moore, Heather M          17 RAYS-GA              2:27.80    2:26.46  
 18 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA              2:23.41    2:26.63  
 19 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              2:32.61    2:26.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            2:27.13    2:27.66  
 21 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              2:30.08    2:28.12  
 22 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               2:28.53    2:28.27  
 23 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                2:31.42    2:28.30  
 24 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                2:25.48    2:28.68  
 25 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA              2:25.85    2:29.54  
 26 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              2:30.29    2:29.59  
 27 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              2:25.62    2:29.61  
 28 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                2:31.99    2:29.95  
 29 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                2:37.62    2:30.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              2:28.04    2:30.31  
 31 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.61    2:30.57  
 32 Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:32.43    2:30.61  
 33 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                2:28.59    2:31.01  
 34 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:29.19    2:31.18  
 35 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              2:29.28    2:31.22  
 36 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                2:39.00    2:31.36  
 37 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:31.56    2:31.53  
 38 Medved, Elizabeth A       18 GOLD-GA              2:30.96    2:32.01  
 39 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:33.84    2:32.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40 Damon, Leah E             15 DYNA-GA              2:32.56    2:33.15  
 41 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                2:35.02    2:33.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:31.93    2:33.36  
 43 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              2:30.59    2:34.25  
 44 Medved, Anne M            18 GOLD-GA              2:36.63    2:34.31  
 45 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              2:35.64    2:34.43  
 46 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              2:34.80    2:34.97  
 47 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              2:24.77    2:35.15  
 48 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              2:40.27    2:35.21  
 49 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               2:35.79    2:35.54  
 50 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                2:41.39    2:35.69  
 51 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              2:43.16    2:35.81  
 52 Viers, Alexandra M        18 DYNA-GA              2:42.00    2:35.83  
 53 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 GOLD-GA              2:33.84    2:35.96  
 54 Wolff, Coral S            14 SA-GA                2:38.98    2:36.05  
 55 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              2:35.81    2:36.45  
 56 Greene, Mary              16 SA-GA                     NT    2:36.47  
 57 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:41.00    2:36.93  
 58 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 SCAT-GA              2:37.52    2:37.22  
 59 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               2:35.65    2:37.45  
 60 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              2:33.58    2:37.46  
 61 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA            2:30.56    2:37.73  
 62 Cass, Megan R             15 Hurricanes-GA        2:37.47    2:38.32  
 63 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                2:35.06    2:38.34  
 64 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                2:38.60    2:38.42  
 65 Ives, Carolyn G           13 Bluefins-GA          2:41.99    2:38.51  
 66 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA               2:39.19    2:38.81  
 67 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              2:41.76    2:38.91  
 68 Angle, Caroline E         16 DYNA-GA              2:41.33    2:38.93  
 69 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                2:36.48    2:39.09  
 70 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.88    2:39.42  
 71 Stark, Nicole N           17 BOOM-GA              2:41.15    2:39.43  
 72 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA               2:38.38    2:39.53  
 73 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:39.88    2:39.60  
 74 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                2:36.81    2:40.15  
 75 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              2:36.74    2:40.27  
 76 Snyder, Emma C            16 BYST-GA              2:45.04    2:40.42  
 77 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA              2:39.60    2:40.45  
 78 McElhannon, Caroline A    13 ABSC-GA              2:42.37    2:40.53  
 78 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:38.05    2:40.53  
 80 Johnson, Emily R          14 GCAT-GA              2:44.66    2:40.76  
 81 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              2:41.01    2:41.51  
 82 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                2:40.11    2:41.57  
 83 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:39.59    2:41.81  
 84 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                2:37.07    2:41.83  
 85 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              2:41.15    2:41.89  
 86 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                2:42.49    2:42.60  
 87 Myers, Anna M             17 Swim Macon-GA        2:41.88    2:43.25  
 88 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              2:41.02    2:43.28  
 89 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            2:41.78    2:44.08  
 90 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              2:38.39    2:44.18  
 91 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              2:42.47    2:44.36  
 -- Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                2:42.49         DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               2:02.66    2:01.96   24  
  2 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                2:07.93    2:06.61   21  
  3 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.70    2:07.39   24  
  4 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:06.05    2:07.41   20  
  5 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               2:09.48    2:08.22   21  
  6 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              2:09.26    2:08.81  
  7 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA             2:10.44    2:08.98  
  8 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              2:12.87    2:11.09   20  
  9 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                2:05.82    2:12.93   19  
 10 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.07    2:15.23   19  
B - Final
  6 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         2:13.83    2:14.03   24  
 11 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                2:13.71    2:11.28   11  
 12 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                2:15.18    2:11.42    9  
 13 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               2:14.01    2:12.16    8  
 14 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                2:13.45    2:12.60    7  
 15 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              2:14.59    2:13.62    6  
 17 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                2:15.41    2:14.78    5  
 18 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                2:15.36    2:15.97    4  
 19 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:15.51    2:16.02   18  
 -- Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA              2:14.80         DQ  
C - Final
 21 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              2:15.99    2:11.02    3  
 22 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                2:16.77    2:14.33    2  
 23 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:16.66    2:14.65   17  
 24 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               2:16.91    2:15.73    1  
 25 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              2:16.46    2:15.89  
 26 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                2:16.91    2:17.38  
 27 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              2:16.08    2:18.85   16  
 28 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                2:17.59    2:18.86  
 29 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              2:17.88    2:18.89  
 30 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               2:17.87    2:19.66  
D - Final
 31 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              2:18.24    2:15.73   15  
 32 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              2:19.39    2:16.33  
 33 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              2:18.90    2:16.56   14  
 34 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              2:18.78    2:16.88  
 35 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              2:18.24    2:17.37   13  
 36 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          2:18.83    2:17.72   11  
 37 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              2:18.30    2:18.00  
 38 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               2:18.28    2:18.21  
 39 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA            2:19.71    2:19.39    9  
 40 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              2:18.46    2:21.66  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               2:03.28    2:02.66  
  2 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                2:08.05    2:05.82  
  3 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                2:09.86    2:06.05  
  4 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:10.83    2:07.70  
  5 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                2:07.44    2:07.93  
  6 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              2:02.54    2:09.26  
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               2:12.31    2:09.48  
  8 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA             2:08.79    2:10.44  
  9 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.20    2:12.07  
 10 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              2:12.62    2:12.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                2:13.22    2:13.45  
 12 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                2:18.00    2:13.71  
 13 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         2:20.65    2:13.83  
 14 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               2:13.40    2:14.01  
 15 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              2:21.87    2:14.59  
 16 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA              2:19.71    2:14.80  
 17 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                2:10.59    2:15.18  
 18 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                2:13.15    2:15.36  
 19 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                2:15.99    2:15.41  
 20 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:15.89    2:15.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              2:14.66    2:15.99  
 22 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              2:21.38    2:16.08  
 23 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                2:13.83    2:16.18  
 24 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              2:23.78    2:16.46  
 25 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:11.08    2:16.66  
 26 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                2:13.66    2:16.77  
 27 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                2:23.05    2:16.91  
 27 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               2:16.95    2:16.91  
 29 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                2:20.20    2:17.59  
 30 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               2:21.45    2:17.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              2:24.54    2:17.88  
 32 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              2:22.71    2:18.24  
 32 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              2:20.64    2:18.24  
 34 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               2:22.49    2:18.28  
 35 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              2:17.61    2:18.30  
 36 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              2:21.80    2:18.46  
 37 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              2:19.31    2:18.78  
 38 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          2:22.70    2:18.83  
 39 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              2:17.13    2:18.90  
 40 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              2:20.63    2:19.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              2:24.10    2:19.65  
 42 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA            2:24.31    2:19.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                2:25.20    2:20.17  
 44 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              2:22.08    2:20.32  
 45 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA               2:28.83    2:20.58  
 46 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              2:22.79    2:20.65  
 47 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        2:24.29    2:20.71  
 48 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              2:24.92    2:20.98  
 49 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                2:26.82    2:21.09  
 50 Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.30    2:21.81  
 51 Hall, Destin L            13 BYST-GA              2:24.33    2:22.00  
 52 Stone, Cody H             18 RAYS-GA              2:25.49    2:22.27  
 53 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:27.88    2:22.28  
 54 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                2:30.20    2:22.72  
 55 Finley-Price, Edward      17 DAQ-GA               2:32.11    2:22.75  
 56 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               2:26.52    2:22.76  
 57 Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              2:20.47    2:22.80  
 58 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:18.96    2:23.22  
 59 Hempel, Sam J             17 DYNA-GA              2:32.49    2:23.89  
 60 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                2:20.41    2:24.19  
 61 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                2:30.46    2:24.31  
 62 Nguyen, Dustin A          15 SA-GA                2:32.49    2:24.56  
 63 Senter, Wally M           17 DYNA-GA              2:32.00    2:24.61  
 64 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA          2:26.59    2:25.56  
 65 Marshall, Alex W          14 DYNA-GA              2:31.14    2:26.12  
 66 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.79    2:26.17  
 67 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               2:28.99    2:26.20  
 68 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA              2:21.99    2:26.23  
 69 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                2:26.22    2:26.25  
 70 Holmquist, Erick A        15 SA-GA                2:31.59    2:26.34  
 71 Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:31.79    2:26.35  
 71 Crowley, Casey A          16 ASL-GA               2:28.35    2:26.35  
 73 Tang, Andrew C            15 ABSC-GA              2:26.43    2:26.36  
 74 Leo, Marco S              12 Swim Macon-GA        2:27.68    2:26.46  
 75 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              2:25.78    2:26.59  
 76 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              2:26.02    2:26.74  
 77 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA              2:26.04    2:26.86  
 78 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA              2:30.68    2:27.08  
 79 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Bluefins-GA          2:31.99    2:27.48  
 80 Alford, Parker P          17 DYNA-GA              2:32.08    2:27.97  
 81 LO, Arthur C              16 RAYS-GA              2:27.97    2:28.22  
 82 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               2:26.94    2:28.66  
 83 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.53    2:28.87  
 84 Masters, Wil B            14 ABSC-GA              2:31.80    2:29.05  
 85 Thompson, Lee L           14 Aquanauts-GA         2:32.17    2:29.14  
 86 Snyder, Will E            13 BYST-GA              2:30.95    2:29.39  
 87 Boudreaux, Jack P         15 ASL-GA               2:32.23    2:29.41  
 88 Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA          2:29.20    2:29.75  
 89 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA              2:28.65    2:29.79  
 90 Stout, Christopher B      17 DYNA-GA              2:30.96    2:29.92  
 91 Harte, Evan C             16 Bluefins-GA          2:32.10    2:29.95  
 92 Clark, Jacob B            13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.74    2:30.99  
 93 Poorman, Paul K           17 Aquanauts-GA         2:30.49    2:31.06  
 94 Siwabut, Nat              14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:32.47    2:31.32  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.64      55.14   24  
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  57.26      56.43   24  
  3 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                56.91      56.44   21  
  4 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                  58.91      58.03   20  
  5 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.31      58.10   21  
  6 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA          58.96      58.47   20  
  7 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA                58.80      58.69   19  
  8 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA                58.94      58.99   18  
  9 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                  58.92      59.37   17  
 10 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  58.91      59.67   16  
B - Final
 11 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                  59.21      58.69   11  
 12 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                  59.75      59.35    9  
 13 Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA              1:00.02      59.92    8  
 14 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA                59.68    1:00.01    6.5
 14 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA                59.96    1:00.01    6.5
 16 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA                59.48    1:00.04   19  
 17 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:00.29    1:00.08    5  
 18 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  59.63    1:00.24    4  
 19 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  59.76    1:00.33    3  
 20 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA                59.72    1:00.37    2  
C - Final
  2 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA              1:00.64    1:00.19  
 10 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              1:00.93    1:01.66   24  
 21 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              1:00.34    1:00.09    1  
 23 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.62    1:00.23   18  
 24 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA              1:00.43    1:00.33  
 25 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                1:00.84    1:00.71  
 26 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:00.89    1:00.89  
 27 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:01.00    1:01.07  
 28 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                1:00.86    1:01.18  
 29 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.66    1:01.62   17  
D - Final
 19 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              1:01.25    1:04.12  
 20 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA              1:01.35    1:04.66   21  
 31 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              1:01.11      59.72  
 32 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.26    1:00.33   16  
 33 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              1:01.03    1:00.72  
 34 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:01.27    1:00.83  
 35 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                1:01.22    1:01.13  
 35 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               1:01.38    1:01.13   15  
 37 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                1:01.30    1:01.87  
 38 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              1:01.40    1:01.91  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA                53.73      55.83  
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.24      56.64  
  3 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                56.65      56.91  
  4 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                  55.61      57.26  
  5 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.63      58.31  
  6 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA                58.38      58.80  
  7 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                1:00.37      58.91  
  7 Wang, Christina S         14 SA-GA                  59.12      58.91  
  9 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                  58.71      58.92  
 10 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA                59.02      58.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA          56.39      58.96  
 12 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:00.70      59.21  
 13 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA                59.85      59.48  
 14 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                1:01.97      59.63  
 15 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              1:00.67      59.68  
 16 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:01.89      59.72  
 17 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                  59.72      59.75  
 18 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  59.34      59.76  
 19 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA                59.69      59.96  
 20 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 56.31    1:00.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Drake, Jordan E           14 RAYS-GA                59.57    1:00.02  
 22 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                  59.56    1:00.29  
 23 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              1:01.69    1:00.34  
 24 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA                58.51    1:00.43  
 25 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.86    1:00.62  
 26 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA              1:00.35    1:00.64  
 27 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.03    1:00.66  
 28 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  59.84    1:00.76  
 29 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                  59.53    1:00.84  
 30 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                  59.72    1:00.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA            1:01.07    1:00.88  
 32 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:01.86    1:00.89  
 33 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              1:03.45    1:00.93  
 34 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:02.35    1:01.00  
 35 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              1:01.74    1:01.03  
 36 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                59.92    1:01.11  
 37 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               1:00.10    1:01.17  
 38 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                1:03.13    1:01.22  
 39 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA                58.72    1:01.25  
 40 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.82    1:01.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:00.61    1:01.27  
 42 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                1:00.03    1:01.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA              1:02.69    1:01.35  
 44 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               1:00.41    1:01.38  
 45 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              1:01.63    1:01.40  
 46 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.44  
 47 Astles, Rachel M          15 DYNA-GA              1:01.00    1:01.50  
 48 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.37    1:01.55  
 49 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA           1:00.97    1:01.68  
 50 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              1:02.89    1:01.69  
 51 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.62    1:01.75  
 52 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                1:00.01    1:01.84  
 53 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA              1:02.68    1:01.88  
 54 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              1:02.86    1:02.01  
 55 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:00.40    1:02.02  
 56 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         1:04.41    1:02.17  
 57 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.19    1:02.18  
 57 Jeschke, Jackie M         12 ASL-GA               1:03.23    1:02.18  
 59 Thompson, Kelsey M        17 DYNA-GA              1:03.94    1:02.19  
 60 Lin, Anne N               16 DYNA-GA              1:02.37    1:02.34  
 61 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:02.29    1:02.38  
 62 Brennan, Ashley K         16 GOLD-GA              1:03.17    1:02.44  
 63 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              1:05.36    1:02.47  
 64 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:04.83    1:02.53  
 65 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.27    1:02.54  
 66 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              1:03.31    1:02.60  
 67 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              1:03.02    1:02.61  
 68 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:04.81    1:02.63  
 69 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                1:02.98    1:02.69  
 70 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:02.45    1:02.71  
 71 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:02.59    1:02.77  
 71 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:05.22    1:02.77  
 73 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              1:02.65    1:02.82  
 74 Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                1:01.22    1:02.84  
 75 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:01.03    1:02.96  
 76 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA              1:05.08    1:02.99  
 76 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                1:04.07    1:02.99  
 78 Rutledge, Jenn E          15 SA-GA                1:04.31    1:03.00  
 79 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.83    1:03.05  
 80 Bonfield, Carolyn E       16 GCAT-GA              1:02.87    1:03.09  
 81 Stiles, Julia K           13 DYNA-GA              1:03.83    1:03.13  
 82 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.14    1:03.18  
 83 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                1:01.29    1:03.28  
 84 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                59.90    1:03.31  
 85 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA     1:02.77    1:03.37  
 86 Singletary, Corey L       18 ASL-GA               1:05.61    1:03.44  
 87 Cheung, Nathanie E        16 DYNA-GA              1:03.56    1:03.46  
 88 Holz, Charlotte N         15 URAYS-GA             1:03.62    1:03.49  
 89 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               1:03.30    1:03.53  
 90 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                1:05.89    1:03.58  
 91 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              1:04.59    1:03.65  
 92 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              1:05.63    1:03.66  
 93 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               1:04.08    1:03.69  
 94 Moran, Isabel L           14 DYNA-GA              1:03.36    1:03.71  
 94 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                1:03.85    1:03.71  
 96 Nickens, Margaret E       15 DYNA-GA              1:03.67    1:03.76  
 97 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA              1:03.33    1:03.79  
 98 Wacker, Lindsey M         16 SA-GA                1:03.63    1:03.93  
 99 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                1:04.31    1:04.03  
100 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                1:03.05    1:04.11  
101 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                1:00.91    1:04.12  
101 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                1:03.43    1:04.12  
103 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              1:03.32    1:04.15  
104 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              1:04.40    1:04.27  
105 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA            1:02.37    1:04.30  
106 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                1:03.12    1:04.43  
107 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              1:06.98    1:04.47  
108 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                1:05.89    1:04.53  
109 Barnes, Lydia R           16 SST-GA               1:04.63    1:04.54  
110 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              1:04.34    1:04.55  
111 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA              1:04.69    1:04.60  
111 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.47    1:04.60  
113 Balenger, Addie G         17 SA-GA                1:04.44    1:04.62  
114 Monetta, Vic J            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.79    1:04.64  
115 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA               1:03.11    1:04.70  
116 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                1:03.79    1:04.83  
117 Wilhelm, Cassandra        16 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.95  
117 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              1:04.84    1:04.95  
119 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA              1:03.79    1:05.21  
120 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              1:03.49    1:05.22  
121 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              1:04.04    1:05.29  
122 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              1:02.82    1:05.38  
123 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            1:02.59    1:05.43  
124 Witham, Elena K           15 Aquanauts-GA         1:05.86    1:05.52  
125 Lu, Joyce S               15 ABSC-GA                   NT    1:05.53  
126 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:04.61    1:05.90  
127 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.03    1:05.92  
128 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              1:05.58    1:05.99  
128 Dong, Lisa H              16 DYNA-GA              1:04.20    1:05.99  
130 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              1:02.82    1:06.02  
130 Cass, Megan R             15 Hurricanes-GA        1:05.27    1:06.02  
132 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              1:04.64    1:06.08  
133 Stark, Nicole N           17 BOOM-GA              1:05.89    1:06.10  
134 Fuller, Rachel M          16 GAS-GA               1:05.10    1:06.17  
135 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:02.29    1:06.34  
136 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              1:07.18    1:06.47  
137 Wright, Elizabeth K       17 RAYS-GA              1:08.16    1:06.53  
138 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.33    1:06.62  
139 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            1:04.96    1:07.12  
140 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               1:05.25    1:07.31  
141 Smith, Taylor A           15 RAYS-GA              1:04.67    1:08.43  
142 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                1:01.50    1:08.69  
143 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.23    1:09.65  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagaman, Steven J         21 UNAT-GA                50.42      49.89  
  2 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               51.48      51.48  
  3 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                52.73      52.21   24  
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  51.86      52.23   21  
  5 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                52.72      52.64   20  
  6 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  52.22      53.03   19  
  7 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                  53.15      53.30   18  
  8 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                53.32      53.37   24  
  9 Markey, Nick N            31 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.31      53.55   21  
 10 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                52.68      53.81  
B - Final
  9 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           54.01      54.08   24  
 11 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                  54.08      53.06   11  
 12 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA          53.57      53.38   20  
 13 Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                  53.97      53.49    9  
 14 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 53.94      53.57   19  
 15 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA                53.64      53.64   18  
 16 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                  54.06      53.82    8  
 17 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA                 53.52      53.97    7  
 18 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  54.04      53.99    6  
 20 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                54.69      54.39   17  
C - Final
 19 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                54.93      57.31   21  
 21 Weir, Caleb I             18 SA-GA                  54.82      53.89    5  
 22 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA          55.02      54.26   16  
 23 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA                54.81      54.37    4  
 24 McMurry, Anthony J        15 SA-GA                  54.74      54.51    3  
 25 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA                54.91      54.75    2  
 26 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA                55.05      55.00    1  
 27 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 54.81      55.39   15  
 28 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA                 54.97      55.69  
 30 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA                54.82      59.49  
D - Final
 31 Pate, Wesley R            17 SA-GA                  55.52      54.47  
 32 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 55.13      54.75   14  
 33 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                  55.25      54.96  
 34 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  55.56      55.26  
 35 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA                55.48      55.31  
 35 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  55.78      55.31  
 37 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA                55.54      55.64  
 38 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.31      56.00   13  
 39 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                  55.17      56.03  
 40 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                  55.58      56.07  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagaman, Steven J         21 UNAT-GA                48.18      50.42  
  2 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               52.29      51.48  
  3 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  53.05      51.86  
  4 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  53.85      52.22  
  5 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                51.24      52.68  
  6 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                52.89      52.72  
  7 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                53.99      52.73  
  8 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                  56.30      53.15  
  9 Markey, Nick N            31 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.58      53.31  
 10 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                53.67      53.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA                 53.01      53.52  
 12 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA          53.20      53.57  
 13 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA                55.20      53.64  
 14 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 54.16      53.94  
 15 Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                  52.96      53.97  
 16 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           53.47      54.01  
 17 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  53.69      54.04  
 18 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                  53.68      54.06  
 19 Nguyen, Thomas Y          17 SA-GA                1:01.79      54.08  
 20 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                  52.33      54.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                57.62      54.53  
 22 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA                 55.76      54.66  
 23 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                56.28      54.69  
 24 McMurry, Anthony J        15 SA-GA                  55.16      54.74  
 25 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA                54.24      54.81  
 25 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 55.49      54.81  
 27 Weir, Caleb I             18 SA-GA                1:01.79      54.82  
 27 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA                58.00      54.82  
 29 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA                 56.59      54.87  
 30 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA                56.49      54.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                55.28      54.93  
 32 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA                 56.36      54.97  
 33 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA          55.06      55.02  
 34 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA                55.78      55.05  
 35 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 55.27      55.13  
 36 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                  58.31      55.17  
 37 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                  55.51      55.25  
 38 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.71      55.31  
 39 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA                57.23      55.48  
 40 Pate, Wesley R            17 SA-GA                  53.46      55.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA                54.84      55.54  
 42 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  57.36      55.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                  59.80      55.58  
 44 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                  57.40      55.78  
 45 Berry, Scott R            14 RAYS-GA                56.98      55.84  
 46 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  54.15      55.92  
 47 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                 58.34      55.93  
 48 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA                59.48      55.97  
 49 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                  55.18      56.00  
 50 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                  56.90      56.01  
 51 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.99      56.02  
 52 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                56.82      56.09  
 53 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA                55.58      56.11  
 54 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA                 56.56      56.36  
 55 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA                56.95      56.38  
 56 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA                 56.06      56.44  
 57 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA                58.88      56.50  
 58 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA           58.56      56.52  
 59 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                 56.03      56.54  
 60 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                  58.71      56.66  
 61 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA                56.55      56.68  
 62 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                  56.40      56.69  
 63 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA                57.83      56.85  
 64 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA           59.51      56.90  
 65 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA          59.68      56.92  
 66 Crowley, Casey A          16 ASL-GA                 58.14      56.95  
 67 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.54      56.96  
 68 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA                57.08      56.99  
 69 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                  58.65      57.08  
 70 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.96      57.10  
 71 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA                 57.08      57.14  
 72 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                  59.43      57.19  
 73 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                58.83      57.24  
 74 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA                57.63      57.27  
 74 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA                58.06      57.27  
 76 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                  58.90      57.33  
 77 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA                59.25      57.35  
 78 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA          58.64      57.42  
 79 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA                 57.41      57.43  
 80 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA          59.61      57.44  
 81 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                  56.11      57.54  
 82 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              1:00.53      57.57  
 83 Funke, Daniel P           15 DYNA-GA                59.13      57.90  
 84 Riley, Alex P             12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.54      57.94  
 85 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                59.35      58.04  
 86 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                58.21      58.07  
 87 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.33      58.17  
 87 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA                 58.96      58.17  
 89 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA                 58.58      58.20  
 90 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA                58.59      58.25  
 91 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA          59.64      58.26  
 92 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                58.61      58.58  
 93 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA                57.63      58.61  
 94 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA         1:00.84      58.71  
 95 Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA                56.45      58.77  
 96 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    58.67      58.79  
 97 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          1:00.15      58.85  
 98 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA                 59.17      58.96  
 99 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                1:00.37      59.10  
100 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA                 59.29      59.11  
101 Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA          1:01.44      59.18  
102 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA              1:01.27      59.31  
103 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              1:01.06      59.39  
104 Cade, Josh B              16 SA-GA                1:01.79      59.42  
105 Hines, Graham W           17 ASL-GA                 59.57      59.43  
106 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA                59.16      59.47  
107 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA           59.81      59.57  
108 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               1:01.28      59.61  
109 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:01.04      59.62  
110 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                1:01.99      59.69  
111 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              1:00.04      59.73  
111 Leavenworth, Brandon M    17 GwinAq-GA              59.98      59.73  
113 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA                59.89      59.75  
114 Moore, Justin A           12 Stingrays-GA         1:00.87      59.76  
115 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.75      59.82  
116 Aselton, Cody H           17 GOLD-GA              1:00.91    1:00.01  
117 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA       1:00.56    1:00.06  
118 Stark, Billy R            15 BOOM-GA              1:01.77    1:00.10  
119 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                1:01.04    1:00.19  
120 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               1:00.08    1:00.27  
121 Arne, Jason M             16 DYNA-GA              1:00.93    1:00.47  
122 Dingess, David A          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.04    1:00.49  
123 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              1:01.22    1:00.50  
124 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              1:01.79    1:00.54  
125 Doan, Andy V              15 LA-GA                1:00.32    1:00.55  
126 Mitchell, Jack            13 Rockdale-GA            59.71    1:00.60  
127 Dieter, Russell J         16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.29    1:00.61  
128 Tang, Andrew P            12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.93    1:00.64  
129 Marshall, Alex W          14 DYNA-GA              1:01.79    1:00.67  
130 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA                58.83    1:00.84  
130 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA              1:01.74    1:00.84  
132 Back, Cameron A           13 Bluefins-GA          1:01.45    1:00.99  
133 Todd, Alex C              17 Tarpons-GA           1:00.06    1:01.04  
134 Ellwanger, Joey           15 Rockdale-GA            59.92    1:01.09  
135 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA                59.91    1:01.22  
136 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA            58.58    1:01.72  
137 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                  59.19    1:01.84  
138 Horvath, Sam D            16 RAYS-GA              1:01.74    1:01.85  
139 Starkey, Ben L            16 Tarpons-GA           1:01.34    1:01.93  
140 Sykes, Niklaus A          15 DYNA-GA              1:01.49    1:02.19  
141 Jeong, Young              17 UNAT-GA                   NT    1:02.42  
142 Duggan, Alex K            18 ASL-GA               1:01.65    1:02.50  
143 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA          59.60    1:02.53  
144 Reimche, Stephen A        16 GAS-GA               1:01.18    1:02.64  
145 Monaghan, Riley J         15 LA-GA                1:01.68    1:02.81  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:51.89    3:53.19   48  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 13             2) Peters, Courtney E 17          
     3) Braun, Liz A 17                 4) Peters, Stephanie C 14         
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:43.00    3:54.95   48  
     1) Kerman, Katherine R 15          2) Treible, Julia C 18            
     3) Brandus, Kate E 16              4) Peters, Madison L 16           
  1 Savannah Swim Team-GA  'A'                             NT    4:16.23   48  
     1) Barnes, Lydia R 16              2) Case, Allyn L 16               
     3) Wiley, Cjay M 16                4) Ward, Kaitlyn N 17             
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:53.00    3:55.48   42  
     1) Duncan, Aubree E 18             2) Medved, Elizabeth A 18         
     3) Searcy, Lauren E 15             4) Graber, Jessica 17             
  2 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            3:58.28    3:56.29   42  
     1) Beall, Missy C 15               2) Presley, Morgan V 15           
     3) Berg, Ariana T 16               4) Bates, Kristen L 17            
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:49.00    3:56.61   40  
     1) Wang, Christina S 14            2) Boggs, Olivia A 16             
     3) Dudley, Rachael K 16            4) Roy, Taylor F 15               
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     4:00.89    4:06.21   40  
     1) Prendes, Nicole F 14            2) Weeks, Katherine R 13          
     3) Joassaint, Larissa V 16         4) Janco, Micaela L 14            
  4 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 3:53.84    3:59.09   38  
     1) Singletary, Corey L 18          2) Collins, Hannah R 17           
     3) Huff, Katherine S 15            4) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
  4 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         4:07.14    4:07.37   38  
     1) Duncan, Morgan K 15             2) Springer, Kailee K 17          
     3) Tait, Anna K 15                 4) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:57.30    4:00.24   36  
     1) Moran, Christina L 16           2) Burke, Hannah E 17             
     3) Nakano, Meredith J 16           4) Astles, Rachel M 15            
  5 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       4:02.00    4:08.88   36  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N 15             2) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
     3) Storch, Julie L 15              4) Beimfohr, Chelsea A 15         
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        3:55.00    4:01.56   34  
     1) Neumeister, Anna J 16           2) Ward, Lauren E 15              
     3) Weiss, Taylor R 14              4) Carducci, Kimberly R 17        
  6 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              4:09.91    4:12.03   34  
     1) Bonfield, Carolyn E 16          2) Randolph, Addison M 15         
     3) Cuda, Josie M 15                4) Wayner, Darby A 12             
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          4:05.17    4:03.52   32  
     1) Lyons, Morgan C 14              2) Rohal, Jaclyn E 15             
     3) HO, Tiffany T 16                4) McMahon, Sara E 18             
  7 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       4:15.00    4:13.86   32  
     1) Brannan, Laura E 15             2) Wilks, Taylor J 13             
     3) Hart, Elise D 13                4) Hart, Madison C 16             
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        4:00.86    4:04.43   30  
     1) Drake, Jordan E 14              2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Dickman, Kylie L 15             4) White, Devan R 18              
  8 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  4:16.90    4:15.83   30  
     1) Fuller, Rachel M 16             2) Rauscher, Meaghan E 18         
     3) Fuller, Shelby L 18             4) Slaughter, Aubrey A 14         
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 4:10.20    4:04.63   28  
     1) Jeschke, Jackie M 12            2) Robinson, Jessica A 16         
     3) Jones, Katlyn M 16              4) Clark, Kate D 16               
  9 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           4:25.17    4:18.91   28  
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn P 13         2) Hays, Margo A 12               
     3) Redding, Erika M 14             4) Clark, Leni E 14               
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        4:07.41    4:04.66   26  
     1) Anderson, Tora S 17             2) Jackson, Aven N 16             
     3) Montag, Ashley M 15             4) Moore, Heather M 17            
 10 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'              4:25.16    4:25.75   26  
     1) Randolph, Morgan M 13           2) Johnson, Emily R 14            
     3) Hartman, Lydia D 15             4) Bolgan, Mary M 15              
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               3:26.00    3:27.45   48  
     1) McMurry, Anthony J 15           2) Gibbons, Andy E 19             
     3) Madden, Eric W 18               4) Swan, Robbie Q 17              
  1 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           3:36.61    3:33.15   48  
     1) Talley, JT A 16                 2) Hughes, Devyn J 15             
     3) Mitchell, Max A 17              4) Boutte', D.J. P 15             
  1 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                   3:43.92    3:41.38   48  
     1) Poorman, Declan E 15            2) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17   
     3) Hanson, Erik R 18               4) Meece, Aaron C 16              
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               3:29.00    3:28.72   42  
     1) Upchurch, Luke L 17             2) Cottingham, Garrett G 16       
     3) Monaghan, Conor P 17            4) Bolton, Ken W 16               
  2 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       3:34.00    3:35.05   42  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Hilliard, Jean-Michael 16      
     3) Schoeff, Jake D 17              4) Sweeney, David M 15            
  2 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                  3:48.29    3:48.94   42  
     1) Croy, Alex W 16                 2) Gustavson, Drew K 18           
     3) Graff, Tyler P 14               4) Joiner, Clay E 16              
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:31.46    3:32.88   40  
     1) Lewis, Sam C 15                 2) Gregory, Will S 16             
     3) Vater, David A 18               4) Brockelbank, Elliott M 17      
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:37.47    3:38.42   40  
     1) Brady, Dan J 17                 2) Onken, Derek T 16              
     3) Turner, Jordan A 17             4) Marshall, Zack D 14            
  3 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                3:53.99    3:58.79   40  
     1) Kosater, Hayden P 16            2) Scurry, Benjamin P 16          
     3) Place, Evan M 16                4) Hershberg, Jeremy S 15         
  4 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        3:39.87    3:34.62   38  
     1) Bunner, Zach Q 15               2) Beauchamp, Davis W 15          
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Cuttic, Drew R 15              
  4 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  3:44.00    3:42.30   38  
     1) Dempsey, Alex A 18              2) Browning, Ryan P 17            
     3) Thomsen, Ian J 17               4) Schmaltz, Ben B 16             
  4 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'                   3:49.82    4:05.18   38  
     1) Bagaoisan, Earl L 20            2) Poorman, Paul K 17             
     3) Bagaoisan, Neil L 19            4) Thompson, Lee L 14             
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 3:33.66    3:35.22   36  
     1) Miller, Ben W 16                2) Eichel, Gabe S 15              
     3) Bigham, Thomas E 18             4) Kekacs, Steven M 16            
  5 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       3:45.00    3:46.72   36  
     1) Browne, Trace T 17              2) Baker, Ryan P 15               
     3) Radford, Mike M 17              4) Lorson, Elliott W 18           
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:42.50    3:37.74   34  
     1) Locker, John M 18               2) Bryant, Michael G 17           
     3) Reuning, Tom W 16               4) Swanson, Sam J 16              
  6 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     3:44.80    3:46.92   34  
     1) Riley, Alex P 12                2) Loong, Henry W 15              
     3) Garratt, Griffin A 13           4) Elek, Krisztian 19             
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        3:38.95    3:38.42   32  
     1) Price, Hayden M 17              2) Blanton, Jarrod C 16           
     3) Yoder, Jimmy S 14               4) Dugan, Michael T 15            
  7 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  3:49.07    3:46.93   32  
     1) Capers, Taylor E 17             2) Nam, Jung-Woo W 18             
     3) Behnke, Timothy P 16            4) Kelly, Sawyer P 15             
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        3:41.33    3:39.86   30  
     1) McCarthy, Mike C 16             2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) Wolovick, Ethan L 15            4) McCrite, Graydon E 18          
  8 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              3:42.02    3:48.57   30  
     1) Bolgan, Charles F 17            2) Salmon, Ryan A 17              
     3) Christiansen, Tony s 19         4) Smith, Derrick C 17            
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 3:46.72    3:43.47   28  
     1) Schafer, Alex A 15              2) Brown, Nick K 15               
     3) Pocta, Nathan W 17              4) Barclay, Matthew S 16          
  9 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         3:55.37    3:55.30   28  
     1) Leavenworth, Brandon M 17       2) Atuan, Mark H 17               
     3) Sanders, Isaiah R 17            4) Reed, Brian T 18               
 10 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        3:50.22    3:47.26   26  
     1) Muffler, Nick W 15              2) Johnston, Spencer 15           
     3) Peterson, Stone S 15            4) Sumrall, Austin T 16           
 10 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                           3:50.47    3:57.94   26  
     1) Mitchell, Jack 13               2) Johnson, Dylan H 17            
     3) Ellwanger, Joey 15              4) Horton, Taylor P 17            
 -- Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            3:44.77         DQ  
     1) Beall, Jack N 16                2) Moroz, Chris R 16              
     3) Menke, Alex F 17                4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.96    4:52.66   24  
  2 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                4:58.38    4:55.74   24  
  3 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                4:58.11    4:55.80   21  
  4 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                4:56.26    4:57.48   20  
  5 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              5:02.43    4:59.02   19  
  6 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              5:02.35    5:00.35   18  
  7 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:59.10    5:03.53   21  
  8 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              5:02.39    5:04.97   17  
  9 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:03.03    5:05.67   20  
 10 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                5:01.95    5:06.58   16  
B - Final
 11 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:05.14    4:55.81   11  
 12 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              5:05.29    5:02.34    9  
 13 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                5:03.41    5:03.73   15  
 14 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              5:03.40    5:04.00   14  
 15 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                5:05.94    5:04.69   13  
 16 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                5:06.83    5:05.95   11  
 17 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              5:06.17    5:06.12    9  
 18 Moore, Heather M          17 RAYS-GA              5:03.58    5:07.35    8  
 19 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                5:07.17    5:09.46    7  
 20 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              5:06.42    5:09.79    6  
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudley, Rachael K         16 SA-GA                5:09.87    4:55.62  
  2 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                5:03.08    4:56.26  
  3 Creed, Sommers A          16 SA-GA                4:50.74    4:58.11  
  4 Hoyt, Shelby C            17 SA-GA                4:55.33    4:58.38  
  5 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:03.21    4:59.10  
  6 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                4:52.43    5:01.37  
  7 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                5:10.00    5:01.95  
  8 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:03.42    5:01.96  
  9 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              5:05.06    5:02.35  
 10 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              5:01.64    5:02.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              5:04.45    5:02.43  
 12 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.70    5:03.03  
 13 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              4:59.83    5:03.40  
 14 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                4:59.44    5:03.41  
 15 Moore, Heather M          17 RAYS-GA              5:04.73    5:03.58  
 16 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:52.88    5:05.14  
 17 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              5:03.10    5:05.29  
 18 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                4:58.10    5:05.94  
 19 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              5:06.90    5:06.17  
 20 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              5:12.00    5:06.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                5:01.19    5:06.83  
 22 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                5:10.40    5:07.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              5:07.62    5:07.23  
 24 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              5:17.23    5:09.54  
 25 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              5:02.88    5:09.73  
 26 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                5:15.27    5:10.16  
 27 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:07.56    5:10.43  
 28 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                5:31.39    5:10.56  
 29 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                5:02.73    5:10.79  
 30 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA              5:07.14    5:11.17  
 31 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              5:11.90    5:11.19  
 32 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                5:20.07    5:11.37  
 33 Moran, Isabel L           14 DYNA-GA              5:20.29    5:11.65  
 34 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                5:24.35    5:11.73  
 35 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              5:15.52    5:12.79  
 36 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:12.74    5:12.83  
 37 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              5:18.22    5:13.02  
 38 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              5:25.83    5:13.19  
 39 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:58.57    5:13.31  
 40 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                5:19.00    5:13.79  
 41 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:11.31    5:14.10  
 42 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                5:11.70    5:14.57  
 43 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              5:16.81    5:14.99  
 44 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               5:23.47    5:15.09  
 45 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              5:16.66    5:15.64  
 46 Ruedt, Savannah E         13 SA-GA                5:16.31    5:15.69  
 47 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               5:09.31    5:17.54  
 48 Wayner, Darby A           12 GCAT-GA              5:21.20    5:18.05  
 49 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                5:21.06    5:18.45  
 50 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              5:30.36    5:18.98  
 51 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:16.41    5:19.02  
 52 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                5:17.10    5:19.31  
 52 Faulkner, Kelly B         17 SA-GA                5:28.31    5:19.31  
 54 Fuller, Nicole P          13 GAS-GA               5:22.41    5:19.74  
 55 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              5:16.01    5:19.83  
 56 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              5:17.39    5:21.66  
 57 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              5:19.11    5:22.15  
 58 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                5:24.92    5:22.58  
 59 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                5:16.43    5:22.90  
 60 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              5:21.52    5:23.64  
 61 Bonfield, Carolyn E       16 GCAT-GA              5:19.13    5:24.18  
 62 Stiles, Julia K           13 DYNA-GA              5:29.52    5:24.72  
 63 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:26.22    5:24.79  
 64 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              5:26.58    5:24.90  
 65 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               5:23.31    5:26.26  
 66 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                5:23.64    5:26.39  
 67 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA              5:17.02    5:26.53  
 68 Allen, Sara C             17 SA-GA                5:25.82    5:26.66  
 69 Clark, Hannah A           15 SA-GA                     NT    5:26.90  
 70 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               5:26.46    5:27.46  
 71 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA               5:29.14    5:27.75  
 72 Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA              5:27.24    5:28.45  
 73 Echard, Rachel P          18 RAYS-GA              5:29.75    5:28.66  
 74 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA              5:30.99    5:29.05  
 75 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:23.07    5:29.10  
 76 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              5:19.21    5:29.63  
 77 Carmichael, Kaitlyn E     14 SA-GA                5:29.27    5:30.06  
 78 Price, Kelly M            14 RAYS-GA              5:26.43    5:30.25  
 79 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA               5:31.39    5:30.59  
 80 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               5:31.39    5:30.76  
 81 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 GOLD-GA              5:28.70    5:30.78  
 82 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              5:31.39    5:31.57  
 83 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        5:31.39    5:31.90  
 84 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              5:27.06    5:33.04  
 85 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              5:31.39    5:33.30  
 86 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                5:22.72    5:33.63  
 87 Mossburg, Kiersten J      17 SCAT-GA              5:29.44    5:44.36  
 -- Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                5:22.05         DQ  
 -- Tang, Lily M              15 SA-GA                5:24.21         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                4:32.72    4:27.45   24  
  2 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:39.04    4:32.66   21  
  3 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:37.50    4:35.19   20  
  4 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               4:39.11    4:35.20   19  
  5 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              4:36.91    4:36.23   18  
  6 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:43.90    4:39.05   24  
  7 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:38.95    4:40.51   21  
  8 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:40.80    4:40.68   20  
  9 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:37.99    4:41.25   19  
 10 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                4:41.78    4:41.55   17  
B - Final
  3 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         4:48.05    4:45.54   24  
 11 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:44.14    4:38.49   11  
 12 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               4:44.82    4:41.14   16  
 14 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA              4:48.72    4:45.89   15  
 15 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA              4:49.18    4:46.63   14  
 16 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              4:47.34    4:46.91   13  
 17 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               4:48.29    4:47.17    9  
 18 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               4:49.13    4:49.64   11  
 19 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              4:49.90    4:53.17    9  
 20 Acosta, Cesar B           15 DYNA-GA              4:49.51    4:56.51    8  
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Will R           18 SA-GA                4:20.34    4:32.72  
  2 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                4:42.99    4:35.40  
  3 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              4:43.89    4:36.91  
  4 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:41.63    4:37.50  
  5 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:35.67    4:37.99  
  6 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:36.00    4:38.95  
  7 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:36.98    4:39.04  
  8 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               4:35.83    4:39.11  
  9 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:42.81    4:40.80  
 10 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                4:36.08    4:41.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:47.54    4:43.90  
 12 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:40.15    4:44.14  
 13 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               4:45.17    4:44.82  
 14 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              4:44.97    4:47.34  
 15 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         4:52.64    4:48.05  
 16 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               4:48.72    4:48.29  
 17 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA              4:53.96    4:48.72  
 18 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               4:59.69    4:49.13  
 19 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA              4:45.42    4:49.18  
 20 Acosta, Cesar B           15 DYNA-GA              5:01.38    4:49.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              4:57.71    4:49.90  
 22 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA        4:56.98    4:50.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              4:55.32    4:50.63  
 24 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                4:55.29    4:51.01  
 25 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              4:55.53    4:51.56  
 26 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA        4:48.36    4:52.41  
 26 Garratt, Cameron A        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.43    4:52.41  
 28 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              4:53.27    4:52.60  
 29 Goelz, Austin W           15 SA-GA                4:57.18    4:53.25  
 30 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA        4:52.43    4:54.60  
 31 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               4:59.69    4:54.70  
 32 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               4:51.10    4:54.73  
 33 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               4:49.95    4:54.83  
 34 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              4:47.36    4:55.20  
 35 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               4:53.45    4:55.34  
 36 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               4:57.58    4:55.37  
 37 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:59.79    4:55.55  
 38 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              5:02.36    4:55.93  
 39 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA              5:05.68    4:56.07  
 40 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA              4:53.53    4:56.40  
 41 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              5:02.28    4:56.85  
 42 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA         5:03.35    4:57.14  
 43 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                4:42.36    4:57.63  
 44 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                5:03.35    4:57.82  
 45 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              4:50.66    4:58.10  
 46 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              5:00.56    4:58.26  
 47 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              5:01.35    4:58.49  
 48 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              4:56.54    4:58.52  
 49 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                4:44.38    4:58.85  
 50 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA              5:05.85    4:59.32  
 51 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               5:04.59    4:59.83  
 52 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                5:02.92    5:00.24  
 53 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                4:50.18    5:00.26  
 54 Faxon, Bradley J          16 SA-GA                4:55.55    5:00.45  
 55 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              4:59.08    5:00.57  
 56 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:53.64    5:00.59  
 57 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                5:01.54    5:00.86  
 58 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                5:03.76    5:01.37  
 59 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              4:58.62    5:01.72  
 60 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              5:00.43    5:02.48  
 61 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               5:07.86    5:02.52  
 62 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                5:07.85    5:02.60  
 63 Leavenworth, Brandon M    17 GwinAq-GA            4:48.25    5:02.61  
 64 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.05    5:02.69  
 65 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               5:08.39    5:02.99  
 66 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:07.30    5:03.33  
 67 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              5:07.37    5:03.57  
 68 Berry, Scott R            14 RAYS-GA              5:05.30    5:04.41  
 69 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA              5:08.59    5:06.08  
 70 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                4:57.31    5:06.25  
 71 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              5:05.69    5:06.41  
 72 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               5:06.46    5:07.46  
 73 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                5:16.93    5:08.21  
 74 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA       5:08.24    5:12.01  
 75 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:05.85    5:13.20  
 76 Reed, Brian T             18 GwinAq-GA            5:02.34    5:20.58  
 77 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               5:08.59    5:23.50  
 
Event 104  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA               NT    1:02.50  
  2 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.14  
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT      57.62  
  2 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:00.18