Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc. HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/11/2009 08:25 PM
    Georgia Swimming, Inc., 2009 Sr. SC Champs. - 12/11/2009 to 12/13/2009     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:37.53    1:36.70  
     1) Ward, Lauren E 15               2) Graber, Jessica 17             
     3) Neumeister, Anna J 16           4) Carducci, Kimberly R 17        
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:34.00    1:36.82  
     1) Jones, Lydia W 14               2) Peters, Madison L 16           
     3) Boggs, Olivia A 16              4) Roy, Taylor F 15               
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:38.41    1:37.57  
     1) Braun, Liz A 17                 2) Crenshaw, Ansley N 18          
     3) Joassaint, Larissa V 16         4) Stewart, Kylie N 13            
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:39.11    1:38.34  
     1) McMahon, Sara E 18              2) Nakano, Meredith J 16          
     3) Pitts, Elizabeth A 16           4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 13         
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:38.34    1:38.38  
     1) Huff, Katherine S 15            2) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
     3) Clark, Kate D 16                4) Collins, Hannah R 17           
  6 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:42.51    1:39.97  
     1) Searcy, Lauren E 15             2) Staskevicius, Erika L 15       
     3) Bell, Katie R 15                4) Duncan, Aubree E 18            
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:41.43    1:40.60  
     1) Anderson, Tora S 17             2) Payment, Mackenzie L 15        
     3) White, Devan R 18               4) Jackson, Aven N 16             
  8 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:39.00    1:40.78  
     1) Treible, Julia C 18             2) Creed, Marlie M 19             
     3) Weissman, Meredith M 16         4) Saint, Liz L 17                
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:42.22    1:41.49  
     1) Lyons, Morgan C 14              2) Moran, Isabel L 14             
     3) Koutrelakos, Kati M 13          4) McDonnell, Brigid Mary K 17    
 10 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:41.98    1:42.15  
     1) Presley, Morgan V 15            2) Beall, Missy C 15              
     3) Berg, Ariana T 16               4) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17        
 11 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:42.63    1:42.55  
     1) Peters, Courtney E 17           2) Janco, Micaela L 14            
     3) Nourzad, Afton R 14             4) Naizer, Cleo R 14              
 12 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:42.00    1:43.23  
     1) Storch, Julie L 15              2) Beimfohr, Chelsea A 15         
     3) Stephenson, Morgan L 15         4) Sweeney, Carly N 15            
 13 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:43.84    1:43.43  
     1) Postoll, Melissa A 14           2) Postoll, Rebecca A 12          
     3) O'Malley, Shannon N 16          4) Montag, Ashley M 15            
 14 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:38.41    1:43.50  
     1) Mohler, Mary E 25               2) Juncker, Amber N 17            
     3) Lu, Joyce S 15                  4) Filipov, JoAnn N 16            
 15 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         1:41.11    1:43.74  
     1) Springer, Kailee K 17           2) Taylor, Jennifer E 17          
     3) Duncan, Morgan K 15             4) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
 16 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 1:46.06    1:44.12  
     1) Robinson, Jessica A 16          2) Pakradooni, Becca K 15         
     3) Kekacs, Allison M 12            4) Boudreaux, Ashley N 13         
 17 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       1:45.00    1:44.82  
     1) Sandoval, Ashley A 16           2) Wilks, Taylor J 13             
     3) Hart, Elise D 13                4) Hart, Madison C 16             
 18 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:45.42    1:45.55  
     1) Fuller, Shelby L 18             2) Fuller, Rachel M 16            
     3) Slaughter, Aubrey A 14          4) Rauscher, Meaghan E 18         
 19 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:44.25    1:45.59  
     1) Bonfield, Carolyn E 16          2) Randolph, Morgan M 13          
     3) Randolph, Addison M 15          4) Cuda, Josie M 15               
 20 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'B'            1:47.61    1:45.61  
     1) Bates, Kristen L 17             2) Bohrer, Kristen E 17           
     3) Currenti, Sydney M 16           4) Cartwright, Sydney J 15        
 21 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:47.14    1:46.55  
     1) Hays, Margo A 12                2) Clark, Leni E 14               
     3) Terry, MaryKathryn P 13         4) Redding, Erika M 14            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:26.00    1:25.83  
     1) Murray, Brent E 16              2) Upchurch, Luke L 17            
     3) Monaghan, Conor P 17            4) Swan, Robbie Q 17              
  2 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:29.00    1:27.24  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Browne, Trace T 17             
     3) Schoeff, Jake D 17              4) Sweeney, David M 15            
  3 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:29.31    1:27.25  
     1) Cuttic, Drew R 15               2) Beauchamp, Davis W 15          
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Sumrall, Austin T 16           
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:28.00    1:27.43  
     1) Bolton, Ken W 16                2) Gibbons, Andy E 19             
     3) Simmons, John M 16              4) Madden, Eric W 18              
  5 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:30.11    1:27.91  
     1) Hughes, Devyn J 15              2) Mitchell, Max A 17             
     3) Talley, JT A 16                 4) Boutte', D.J. P 15             
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:29.16    1:27.92  
     1) Lewis, Sam C 15                 2) Doles, Robert W 16             
     3) Bryant, Michael G 17            4) Locker, John M 18              
  7 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:30.53    1:28.00  
     1) Copeland, Noah R 22             2) Beall, Jack N 16               
     3) Menke, Alex F 17                4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
  8 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:32.33    1:29.20  
     1) Turner, Jordan A 17             2) Loong, Henry W 15              
     3) Onken, Derek T 16               4) Markey, Nick N 31              
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:32.70    1:29.68  
     1) Eichel, Gabe S 15               2) Bigham, Thomas E 18            
     3) Pocta, Nathan W 17              4) Miller, Ben W 16               
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:33.60    1:29.93  
     1) Dugan, Michael T 15             2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) Marine, Jackson R 17            4) Wolovick, Ethan L 15           
 11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:31.27    1:30.02  
     1) Staley, Christopher A 16        2) Vater, David A 18              
     3) Bentz, Gunnar G 13              4) Brockelbank, Elliott M 17      
 12 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:29.17    1:30.04  
     1) McCrite, Graydon E 18           2) Guinther, Tanner C 17          
     3) Chesser, Tyler A 17             4) Price, Hayden M 17             
 13 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                   1:32.34    1:31.17  
     1) Meece, Aaron C 16               2) Hanson, Erik R 18              
     3) Poorman, Declan E 15            4) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17   
 14 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:33.00    1:31.55  
     1) Browning, Ryan P 17             2) Schmaltz, Ben B 16             
     3) Dempsey, Alex A 18              4) Thomsen, Ian J 17              
 15 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:33.29    1:32.16  
     1) Nam, Jung-Woo W 18              2) Smith, Grant W 15              
     3) Behnke, Timothy P 16            4) Capers, Taylor E 17            
 16 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:33.33    1:32.48  
     1) Bunner, Zach Q 15               2) Johnston, Spencer 15           
     3) Harrison, Hayden B 17           4) Muffler, Nick W 15             
 17 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:32.50    1:32.86  
     1) Salmon, Ryan A 17               2) Christiansen, Tony s 19        
     3) Bolgan, Charles F 17            4) Smith, Derrick C 17            
 18 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                  1:34.12    1:32.87  
     1) Croy, Alex W 16                 2) Joiner, Clay E 16              
     3) Gustavson, Drew K 18            4) Graff, Tyler P 14              
 19 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:37.01    1:33.15  
     1) Marshall, Zack D 14             2) Elek, Krisztian 19             
     3) Brady, Dan J 17                 4) Garratt, Griffin A 13          
 20 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 1:35.14    1:33.24  
     1) Hooven, John R 15               2) Chen, Yukun 17                 
     3) Green, Bradley D 16             4) Kekacs, Steven M 16            
 21 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                           1:33.00    1:34.05  
     1) Tibbetts, Matthew A 16          2) Horton, Taylor P 17            
     3) Kuhn, James 16                  4) Johnson, Dylan H 17            
 22 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                           1:42.22    1:36.47  
     1) Ruska, Clarke C 16              2) Dent, Scott S 16               
     3) Jones, Nathan W 30              4) Balenger, Corey A 18           
 23 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'                   1:45.60    1:38.85  
     1) Bagaoisan, Earl L 20            2) Poorman, Paul K 17             
     3) Preston, Sean E 16              4) Bagaoisan, Neil L 19           
 24 Americus Blue Tide-GA  'A'                        1:39.84    1:39.52  
     1) Buchanan, Jay R 17              2) Spears, Michael S 16           
     3) Garrett, Allen N 16             4) Cornwell, Joseph H 16          
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:03.54    1:03.11  
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:04.65    1:03.86  
  3 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA              1:05.16    1:04.24  
  4 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:05.74    1:04.80  
  5 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:05.89    1:04.83  
  6 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA              1:05.37    1:05.25  
  7 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              1:06.41    1:06.42  
  8 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:06.90    1:06.61  
  9 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                1:06.46    1:07.59  
 10 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                1:07.23    1:08.05  
B - Final
 11 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               1:07.48    1:05.40  
 12 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                1:07.33    1:06.38  
 13 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                1:07.61    1:06.84  
 14 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.43    1:06.85  
 15 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.93    1:07.28  
 16 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:07.32    1:07.55  
 17 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA              1:07.27    1:07.77  
 18 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.56    1:08.68  
 19 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:07.80    1:08.90  
 20 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                1:08.62    1:09.28  
C - Final
 21 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                1:09.29    1:05.93  
 22 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            1:09.02    1:06.47  
 23 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              1:08.68    1:08.05  
 24 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                1:09.28    1:08.54  
 25 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               1:09.10    1:08.80  
 26 Medved, Elizabeth A       18 GOLD-GA              1:09.23    1:09.04  
 27 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              1:09.36    1:09.12  
 28 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              1:09.35    1:09.30  
 29 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                1:09.40    1:09.43  
 30 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:09.31    1:10.09  
D - Final
 31 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 SCAT-GA              1:09.51    1:09.30  
 32 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.04    1:09.31  
 33 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                1:10.50    1:09.79  
 34 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:09.86    1:10.50  
 35 Viers, Alexandra M        18 DYNA-GA              1:10.12    1:10.54  
 36 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              1:10.69    1:10.55  
 37 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              1:10.15    1:11.12  
 38 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              1:10.52    1:11.21  
 39 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:10.50    1:11.22  
 -- McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:10.74         DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:04.69    1:03.54  
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:02.39    1:04.65  
  3 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA              1:04.34    1:05.16  
  4 Bates, Kristen L          17 SCAT-GA              1:04.13    1:05.37  
  5 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:06.50    1:05.74  
  6 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:06.01    1:05.89  
  7 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA              1:02.23    1:06.41  
  8 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                1:06.30    1:06.46  
  9 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:07.68    1:06.90  
 10 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                1:06.95    1:07.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA              1:06.16    1:07.27  
 12 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:04.86    1:07.32  
 13 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:07.33  
 14 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               1:08.34    1:07.48  
 15 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                1:06.41    1:07.61  
 16 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:05.98    1:07.80  
 17 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.92    1:07.93  
 18 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.07    1:08.43  
 19 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.44    1:08.56  
 20 Webster, Elizabeth A      17 SA-GA                1:10.39    1:08.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              1:10.87    1:08.68  
 22 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            1:06.68    1:09.02  
 23 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               1:08.85    1:09.10  
 24 Medved, Elizabeth A       18 GOLD-GA              1:09.50    1:09.23  
 25 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                1:08.69    1:09.28  
 26 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                1:06.00    1:09.29  
 27 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:08.57    1:09.31  
 28 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              1:11.68    1:09.35  
 29 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              1:08.48    1:09.36  
 30 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:09.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 SCAT-GA              1:11.82    1:09.51  
 32 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:08.66    1:09.86  
 33 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.90    1:10.04  
 34 Viers, Alexandra M        18 DYNA-GA              1:14.63    1:10.12  
 35 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              1:11.98    1:10.15  
 36 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.68    1:10.50  
 36 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                1:12.50    1:10.50  
 38 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              1:10.58    1:10.52  
 39 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              1:09.98    1:10.69  
 40 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:07.03    1:10.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Noble, Sarah K            16 GOLD-GA              1:10.00    1:10.87  
 42 Damon, Leah E             15 DYNA-GA              1:11.34    1:10.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                1:11.39    1:10.93  
 44 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA               1:11.31    1:11.01  
 45 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              1:09.58    1:11.02  
 46 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               1:12.73    1:11.27  
 47 Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              1:11.39    1:11.35  
 48 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:11.89    1:11.63  
 49 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                1:12.24    1:11.75  
 50 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              1:14.40    1:11.79  
 51 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               1:10.03    1:11.83  
 52 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              1:14.42    1:11.97  
 53 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:14.61    1:11.99  
 54 Medved, Anne M            18 GOLD-GA              1:13.00    1:12.15  
 55 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              1:14.45    1:12.27  
 56 Gagen, Nicole Y           16 GOLD-GA              1:11.89    1:12.31  
 57 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              1:14.05    1:12.32  
 58 Ives, Carolyn G           13 Bluefins-GA          1:13.54    1:12.42  
 59 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.76    1:12.52  
 60 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                1:11.80    1:12.92  
 61 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              1:12.11    1:12.99  
 62 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              1:13.23    1:13.16  
 63 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              1:16.55    1:13.17  
 64 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                1:13.43    1:13.20  
 65 Taylor, Jennifer E        17 GwinAq-GA            1:09.03    1:13.25  
 66 Spanjers, Janelle E       16 SA-GA                1:12.30    1:13.42  
 67 Angle, Caroline E         16 DYNA-GA              1:15.20    1:13.46  
 68 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA              1:14.33    1:13.55  
 69 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                1:15.06    1:13.76  
 70 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA               1:12.78    1:14.06  
 71 Duncan, Morgan K          15 GwinAq-GA            1:16.49    1:14.40  
 72 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.23    1:14.45  
 73 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              1:15.49    1:14.46  
 73 Stark, Nicole N           17 BOOM-GA              1:14.74    1:14.46  
 75 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.79    1:14.47  
 75 McElhannon, Caroline A    13 ABSC-GA              1:14.26    1:14.47  
 77 Cass, Megan R             15 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.37    1:14.72  
 78 Greene, Mary              16 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.73  
 79 Johnson, Emily R          14 GCAT-GA              1:13.40    1:14.79  
 80 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              1:13.99    1:14.80  
 81 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            1:12.32    1:14.84  
 82 Ervin, Barrett B          16 DYNA-GA              1:14.91    1:14.93  
 83 Giacobbe, Katie A         15 SA-GA                1:15.49    1:15.91  
 84 Graglia, Savanna J        14 SA-GA                1:15.25    1:16.05  
 85 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                1:14.03    1:16.07  
 86 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA                   NT    1:16.20  
 87 Eisenman, Emily e         15 Rockdale-GA          1:15.09    1:16.32  
 88 Myers, Katherine J        16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.39    1:16.45  
 89 Myers, Anna M             17 Swim Macon-GA        1:15.49    1:16.48  
 90 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              1:15.44    1:17.33  
 -- Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              1:08.53         DQ  
 -- Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.95         DQ  
 -- Garreau, Elizabeth K      15 GwinAq-GA            1:15.42         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA                 57.30      57.19  
  2 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               58.97      57.88  
  3 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  58.25      58.17  
  4 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                  58.73      58.56  
  5 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  57.45      58.85  
  6 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  59.40      59.14  
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                 59.11      59.31  
  8 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 59.59      59.34  
  8 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA                59.65      59.34  
 10 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  59.43      59.45  
B - Final
 11 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                59.78      58.58  
 12 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.22      59.63  
 13 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  59.93      59.77  
 14 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.93      59.83  
 15 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              1:00.37      59.88  
 16 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                1:00.52    1:00.12  
 17 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              1:00.20    1:01.00  
 18 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                1:01.10    1:01.15  
 19 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA              1:00.65    1:01.92  
 20 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              1:01.46    1:02.45  
C - Final
 21 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                1:01.86    1:00.51  
 22 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              1:01.50    1:00.86  
 23 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              1:01.71    1:01.53  
 24 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.78    1:01.58  
 25 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:02.13    1:01.61  
 26 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              1:01.47    1:01.79  
 27 Bentz, Gunnar G           13 DYNA-GA              1:01.83    1:01.91  
 28 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                1:01.55    1:02.51  
 29 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              1:02.32    1:02.63  
 30 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               1:01.94    1:03.11  
D - Final
 31 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:02.50    1:00.43  
 32 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                1:02.58    1:02.14  
 33 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              1:02.63    1:02.31  
 34 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              1:02.52    1:02.45  
 35 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA            1:02.55    1:02.59  
 36 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                1:02.68    1:02.61  
 37 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:02.97    1:02.70  
 38 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        1:02.77    1:02.76  
 39 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              1:02.36    1:02.95  
 40 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              1:02.88    1:03.19  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA                 57.16      57.30  
  2 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  57.75      57.45  
  3 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  59.84      58.25  
  4 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                1:00.30      58.73  
  5 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA               58.60      58.97  
  6 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               1:00.22      59.11  
  7 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  59.12      59.40  
  8 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                  59.54      59.43  
  9 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               1:00.87      59.59  
 10 Gregory, Will S           16 DYNA-GA              1:01.09      59.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA              1:03.84      59.78  
 12 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.78      59.93  
 12 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                  59.45      59.93  
 14 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              1:00.37    1:00.20  
 15 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.55    1:00.22  
 16 Munger, Graham E          19 UN-DY-GA               58.02    1:00.31  
 17 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA                58.27    1:00.37  
 18 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                1:02.71    1:00.52  
 19 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                   NT    1:00.65  
 20 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                1:00.72    1:01.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              1:03.26    1:01.46  
 22 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              1:02.06    1:01.47  
 23 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              1:02.57    1:01.50  
 24 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                1:04.10    1:01.55  
 25 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              1:00.15    1:01.71  
 26 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.63    1:01.78  
 27 Bentz, Gunnar G           13 DYNA-GA              1:02.34    1:01.83  
 28 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                1:02.23    1:01.86  
 29 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               1:03.15    1:01.94  
 30 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:02.77    1:02.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA              1:03.70    1:02.32  
 32 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              1:03.24    1:02.36  
 33 Carter, Geoffrey W        15 SA-GA                1:01.66    1:02.50  
 34 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              1:03.38    1:02.52  
 35 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA            1:04.56    1:02.55  
 36 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                1:04.42    1:02.58  
 37 Beauchamp, Davis W        15 GOLD-GA              1:05.04    1:02.63  
 38 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                1:02.28    1:02.68  
 39 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        1:06.43    1:02.77  
 40 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              1:05.34    1:02.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA          1:03.02    1:02.97  
 42 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:02.46   J1:02.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              1:05.30    1:03.01  
 44 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               1:03.69    1:03.12  
 45 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               1:04.15    1:03.22  
 46 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA              1:04.57    1:03.28  
 47 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA              1:04.58    1:03.37  
 48 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.95    1:03.49  
 49 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA              1:03.85    1:03.58  
 50 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              1:05.07    1:03.65  
 51 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                1:07.63    1:03.72  
 52 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.24    1:03.77  
 53 Morris, George L          16 SA-GA                1:05.76    1:03.82  
 54 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.46    1:04.01  
 55 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA          1:05.35    1:04.02  
 56 Stone, Cody H             18 RAYS-GA              1:06.01    1:04.12  
 57 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              1:08.62    1:04.24  
 58 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              1:04.96    1:04.29  
 59 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA               1:07.97    1:04.34  
 60 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              1:07.00    1:04.55  
 61 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                1:06.13    1:04.62  
 62 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA                   NT    1:04.63  
 63 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              1:04.73    1:04.69  
 64 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA              1:04.41    1:04.89  
 65 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA              1:07.02    1:05.44  
 66 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              1:09.21    1:05.51  
 67 Neas, Brandon R           15 SA-GA                1:06.12    1:05.64  
 68 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA               1:07.20    1:05.66  
 69 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                1:05.54    1:05.70  
 70 Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              1:04.68    1:05.81  
 71 Stout, Christopher B      17 DYNA-GA              1:09.55    1:06.02  
 72 Hempel, Sam J             17 DYNA-GA              1:08.62    1:06.23  
 73 Hall, Destin L            13 BYST-GA              1:06.51    1:06.24  
 73 Nguyen, Dustin A          15 SA-GA                1:08.89    1:06.24  
 75 Leo, Marco S              12 Swim Macon-GA        1:07.25    1:06.27  
 76 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                1:06.32    1:06.47  
 77 Senter, Wally M           17 DYNA-GA              1:09.87    1:06.50  
 78 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:05.69    1:06.57  
 79 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                1:08.89    1:06.66  
 80 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               1:08.19    1:06.75  
 81 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              1:06.12    1:06.83  
 82 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              1:06.52    1:07.01  
 82 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                1:08.76    1:07.01  
 84 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               1:07.79    1:07.23  
 85 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                1:08.86    1:07.38  
 86 Masters, Wil B            14 ABSC-GA              1:05.96    1:07.47  
 87 Tang, Andrew C            15 ABSC-GA              1:08.23    1:07.59  
 88 Harte, Evan C             16 Bluefins-GA          1:08.54    1:07.61  
 89 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                1:07.24    1:07.65  
 90 Boudreaux, Jack P         15 ASL-GA               1:08.72    1:07.77  
 91 Jones, Bates B            15 SA-GA                1:08.53    1:07.93  
 92 Smith, Jacob B            16 Bluefins-GA          1:08.60    1:08.01  
 93 Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.92    1:08.12  
 93 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA              1:07.79    1:08.12  
 95 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.93    1:08.27  
 96 van Zanten, Asher L       13 Bluefins-GA          1:08.42    1:08.51  
 97 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA              1:07.71    1:08.55  
 98 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               1:07.33    1:08.75  
 99 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                1:08.65    1:08.79  
100 Poorman, Paul K           17 Aquanauts-GA         1:08.87    1:08.81  
101 Christiansen, Tony s      19 GCAT-GA              1:04.73    1:09.19  
102 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.41    1:09.51  
 -- Tibbetts, Matthew A       16 Rockdale-GA          1:01.21         DQ  
 -- Alford, Parker P          17 DYNA-GA              1:08.89         DQ  
 -- Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              1:07.60         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:51.94    1:49.31  
  2 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:51.27    1:50.15  
  3 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                1:50.40    1:50.49  
  4 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:52.37    1:51.90  
  5 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:52.76    1:51.95  
  6 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                1:51.16    1:52.40  
  7 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:52.42    1:52.98  
  8 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA               1:53.06    1:53.40  
  9 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:53.90    1:53.67  
 10 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA              1:53.03    1:54.20  
B - Final
 11 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.84    1:51.36  
 12 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.28    1:52.96  
 13 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:54.49    1:53.93  
 14 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              1:54.09    1:54.00  
 15 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                1:54.59    1:54.42  
 16 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              1:55.15    1:54.61  
 17 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:55.15    1:55.42  
 18 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.99    1:55.60  
 19 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:54.33    1:56.53  
 20 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:54.61    1:58.41  
C - Final
 21 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.92    1:53.48  
 22 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA              1:55.92    1:53.97  
 23 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                1:55.73    1:54.49  
 24 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              1:55.44    1:54.79  
 25 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA              1:56.05    1:55.50  
 26 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:55.67    1:55.66  
 27 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              1:56.23    1:57.41  
 28 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:55.98    1:58.00  
 29 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.36    1:58.45  
 -- Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:56.18         DQ  
D - Final
 31 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:56.56    1:55.11  
 32 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                1:56.39    1:55.87  
 33 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                1:57.04    1:56.19  
 34 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               1:56.50    1:56.21  
 35 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              1:57.26    1:56.32  
 36 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              1:56.70    1:56.38  
 37 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:56.96    1:56.40  
 38 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                1:56.94    1:56.68  
 39 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:56.55    1:57.25  
 40 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.35    1:58.79  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA              1:46.69    1:49.67  
  2 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                1:53.95    1:50.40  
  3 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                1:49.07    1:51.16  
  4 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.64    1:51.27  
  5 Kenney, Caroline E        17 SA-GA                1:47.76    1:51.94  
  6 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                1:51.01    1:52.37  
  7 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:53.27    1:52.42  
  8 White, Hailey E           17 SA-GA                1:52.64    1:52.76  
  9 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA              1:52.47    1:53.03  
 10 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA               1:50.24    1:53.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                1:55.09    1:53.90  
 12 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              1:51.86    1:54.09  
 13 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.55    1:54.28  
 14 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:52.27    1:54.33  
 15 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                1:54.53    1:54.49  
 16 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                1:53.24    1:54.59  
 17 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              1:55.78    1:54.61  
 18 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:50.89    1:54.84  
 19 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:52.36    1:54.99  
 20 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              1:53.32    1:55.15  
 20 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:55.61    1:55.15  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                1:57.85    1:55.20  
 23 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              1:53.33    1:55.44  
 24 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:54.12    1:55.67  
 25 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                2:03.89    1:55.73  
 26 Carducci, Kimberly R      17 GOLD-GA              1:52.61    1:55.92  
 26 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:53.43    1:55.92  
 28 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:54.94    1:55.98  
 29 Locker, Katherine M       20 UNAT-GA              1:53.65    1:56.05  
 30 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:59.26    1:56.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              1:54.94    1:56.23  
 32 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.48    1:56.36  
 33 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                1:55.32    1:56.39  
 34 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               1:57.18    1:56.50  
 35 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:56.53    1:56.55  
 36 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:57.44    1:56.56  
 37 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              1:56.01    1:56.70  
 38 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                2:00.45    1:56.94  
 39 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:55.09    1:56.96  
 40 Creed, Marlie M           19 SA-GA                1:56.44    1:57.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              1:59.08    1:57.26  
 42 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:59.00    1:57.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              1:59.58    1:57.60  
 44 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                1:59.35    1:57.68  
 45 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:02.58    1:57.83  
 46 Faulkner, Kelly B         17 SA-GA                2:00.95    1:57.90  
 47 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              1:58.41    1:57.99  
 48 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                2:00.82    1:58.08  
 49 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               1:58.20    1:58.09  
 50 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              1:58.51    1:58.21  
 51 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              1:57.81    1:58.49  
 52 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              2:02.35    1:58.54  
 53 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                1:59.00    1:58.59  
 54 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                2:03.71    1:58.65  
 55 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               1:59.04    1:58.66  
 56 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              2:01.15    1:58.77  
 57 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:01.89    1:58.97  
 58 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:58.03    1:59.00  
 59 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.43    1:59.04  
 60 White, Devan R            18 RAYS-GA              1:59.36    1:59.31  
 60 Peterson, Morgan A        16 SA-GA                2:00.33    1:59.31  
 62 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                1:59.63    1:59.39  
 63 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                2:00.14    1:59.41  
 64 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              1:58.23    1:59.54  
 65 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA              2:03.40    1:59.55  
 65 Mazourenko, Lioudmila     14 DYNA-GA              1:58.76    1:59.55  
 67 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA              1:59.99    1:59.56  
 68 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                1:58.59    1:59.59  
 69 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              2:00.95    1:59.81  
 70 Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:58.55    1:59.94  
 71 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              2:01.39    2:00.00  
 72 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                2:00.02    2:00.02  
 73 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              1:59.34    2:00.18  
 74 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                1:59.95    2:00.29  
 75 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.38    2:00.34  
 76 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA              2:03.89    2:00.37  
 77 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              2:00.44    2:00.38  
 78 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.54    2:00.40  
 79 Akoubian, Sammy L         17 SA-GA                2:02.00    2:00.50  
 80 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                2:03.98    2:00.55  
 81 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              2:02.39    2:00.69  
 82 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                1:58.25    2:00.80  
 83 Hawkins, Nicole N         17 BYST-GA              2:00.78    2:00.91  
 84 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:01.43    2:01.02  
 85 Figura, Ashlynn M         17 SA-GA                1:58.91    2:01.22  
 86 Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              2:01.70    2:01.26  
 87 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                1:59.56    2:01.29  
 88 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         2:01.18    2:01.30  
 89 Pitts, Elizabeth A        16 DYNA-GA              2:03.34    2:01.54  
 90 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:00.34    2:01.56  
 91 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              2:02.32    2:01.62  
 92 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              2:01.44    2:01.75  
 93 Thompson, Kelsey M        17 DYNA-GA              2:01.36    2:01.78  
 94 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              2:01.70    2:01.90  
 95 Norman, Rachel E          15 RAYS-GA              2:00.75    2:01.98  
 96 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA            1:58.54    2:02.04  
 97 Elgomayel, Sydney F       13 DYNA-GA              2:03.67    2:02.34  
 98 Bonfield, Carolyn E       16 GCAT-GA              2:02.90    2:02.69  
 99 Fuller, Nicole P          13 GAS-GA               2:02.51    2:02.71  
100 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              2:03.25    2:02.77  
101 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:59.32    2:02.87  
102 Allen, Sara C             17 SA-GA                2:01.65    2:03.26  
103 Rogers, Hannah K          16 RAYS-GA              2:03.84    2:03.30  
104 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:03.81    2:03.40  
105 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                1:59.63    2:03.61  
106 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              2:03.51    2:03.71  
107 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA               2:03.89    2:03.80  
108 Holz, Charlotte N         15 URAYS-GA             2:01.49    2:04.10  
109 Evans, Katie R            16 SA-GA                2:01.14    2:04.57  
110 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA               2:01.84    2:04.89  
111 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               2:03.89    2:04.93  
112 Morrison, Mairi A         17 Golden Tigers-GA     2:01.58    2:04.96  
113 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.20    2:05.20  
114 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                2:01.02    2:05.24  
115 Noble, Sarah K            16 GOLD-GA              2:03.41    2:05.32  
116 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.83    2:05.43  
117 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              2:03.89    2:05.61  
118 Albrecht, Nicole C        16 SA-GA                2:03.00    2:05.66  
119 Springer, Kailee K        17 GwinAq-GA            2:05.00    2:06.26  
120 Rogers, Christina B       17 GwinAq-GA            2:02.60    2:06.66  
121 Fusco, Emily R            17 DYNA-GA              2:02.57    2:06.92  
122 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.80    2:07.40  
123 Mossburg, Kiersten J      17 SCAT-GA              2:02.25    2:08.18  
124 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.32    2:09.28  
125 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:00.00    2:09.41  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:43.21    1:39.77  
  2 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:42.66    1:40.79  
  3 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.83    1:41.05  
  4 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                1:42.99    1:41.36  
  5 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              1:42.73    1:42.50  
  6 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:43.27    1:42.71  
  7 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                1:42.23    1:43.23  
  8 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA              1:41.83    1:44.12  
  9 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:43.63    1:45.07  
 10 Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:43.97    1:46.66  
B - Final
 11 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               1:44.95    1:43.61  
 12 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA              1:44.69    1:43.79  
 13 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                1:44.17    1:43.81  
 14 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA        1:44.97    1:44.30  
 15 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:44.78    1:44.62  
 16 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.56    1:44.76  
 17 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         1:45.97    1:45.87  
 18 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                1:45.51    1:46.09  
 19 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              1:45.89    1:49.51  
 20 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                1:45.91    1:50.18  
C - Final
 21 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                1:46.08    1:43.90  
 22 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:46.00    1:44.83  
 23 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:46.23    1:46.09  
 24 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:46.29    1:46.16  
 25 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              1:46.10    1:46.22  
 25 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:46.15    1:46.22  
 27 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              1:46.31    1:46.23  
 28 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              1:46.05    1:46.31  
 29 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               1:46.32    1:46.51  
 30 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               1:46.37    1:47.98  
D - Final
 31 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA              1:46.60    1:45.39  
 32 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                1:47.46    1:45.98  
 33 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                1:46.68    1:47.03  
 34 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA              1:46.77    1:47.06  
 35 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA              1:46.39    1:47.61  
 36 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               1:47.46    1:47.67  
 37 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              1:47.43    1:47.86  
 38 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA              1:47.48    1:47.96  
 39 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:47.46    1:48.49  
 40 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               1:46.84    1:49.30  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Noah R          22 SCAT-GA              1:36.06    1:40.36  
  2 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA              1:44.95    1:41.83  
  3 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                1:42.10    1:42.23  
  4 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                1:41.33    1:42.66  
  5 Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              1:46.52    1:42.73  
  6 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                1:45.25    1:42.99  
  7 Sweeney, Conor M          17 SA-GA                1:39.02    1:43.21  
  8 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                1:43.52    1:43.27  
  9 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              1:45.35    1:43.63  
 10 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.88    1:43.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                1:42.25    1:43.92  
 12 Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:54.69    1:43.97  
 13 Reynolds, Michael T       16 DYNA-GA              1:44.51    1:44.17  
 13 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                1:45.74    1:44.17  
 15 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:46.35    1:44.56  
 16 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA              1:47.70    1:44.69  
 17 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:47.46    1:44.78  
 18 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               1:45.01    1:44.95  
 19 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA        1:51.14    1:44.97  
 20 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               1:46.66    1:45.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                1:44.59    1:45.51  
 22 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              1:48.98    1:45.89  
 23 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                1:47.37    1:45.91  
 24 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         1:48.26    1:45.97  
 25 Bevier, Bryce D           17 SA-GA                1:45.69    1:46.00  
 26 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA              1:51.09    1:46.05  
 27 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                1:45.96    1:46.08  
 28 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              1:47.33    1:46.10  
 29 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA         1:50.60    1:46.15  
 30 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                1:47.03    1:46.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              1:45.14    1:46.23  
 32 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA               1:49.27    1:46.29  
 33 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              1:46.60    1:46.31  
 34 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               1:45.44    1:46.32  
 35 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               1:47.33    1:46.37  
 36 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA              1:48.00    1:46.39  
 37 Nemetz, William J         18 DYNA-GA              1:45.44    1:46.60  
 38 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                1:47.53    1:46.68  
 39 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA              1:54.33    1:46.77  
 40 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               1:47.53    1:46.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              1:47.83    1:47.43  
 42 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                1:51.71    1:47.46  
 42 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               1:47.68    1:47.46  
 42 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                1:48.15    1:47.46  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 45 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA              1:46.90    1:47.48  
 46 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA               1:49.86    1:47.59  
 46 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                1:45.47    1:47.59  
 48 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        1:47.11    1:47.71  
 49 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                1:46.05    1:47.80  
 50 Flint, Chase P            17 SA-GA                1:49.20    1:47.88  
 51 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               1:48.42    1:47.90  
 51 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              1:50.31    1:47.90  
 53 McClintock, Brian R       17 URAYS-GA             1:50.96    1:48.18  
 54 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              1:50.79    1:48.23  
 55 Faxon, Bradley J          16 SA-GA                1:47.69    1:48.27  
 56 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              1:48.58    1:48.28  
 57 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               1:52.49    1:48.31  
 58 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA              1:47.71    1:48.40  
 59 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA         1:48.36    1:48.42  
 60 Latoni, Justin D          22 SA-GA                1:53.18    1:48.46  
 61 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              1:51.35    1:48.85  
 62 Swan, Robbie Q            17 SA-GA                1:53.90    1:49.00  
 63 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA         1:51.58    1:49.11  
 64 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                1:49.58    1:49.16  
 65 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                1:52.60    1:49.27  
 66 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               1:51.60    1:49.40  
 67 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              1:49.73    1:49.71  
 68 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               1:50.48    1:49.78  
 69 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA              1:52.25    1:50.03  
 70 Goelz, Austin W           15 SA-GA                1:54.20    1:50.20  
 71 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA              1:54.04    1:50.22  
 72 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA              1:51.61    1:50.28  
 73 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              1:47.79    1:50.36  
 74 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA              1:53.54    1:50.43  
 75 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA              1:52.41    1:50.51  
 76 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               1:52.15    1:50.63  
 77 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA              1:49.69    1:50.67  
 78 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA              1:50.58    1:50.68  
 79 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                1:52.00    1:50.70  
 80 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA        1:51.96    1:50.87  
 81 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA              1:52.68    1:50.88  
 82 Howell, Brad M            15 SA-GA                1:51.80    1:51.10  
 83 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              1:51.55    1:51.18  
 83 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              1:47.72    1:51.18  
 85 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA              1:48.44    1:51.34  
 86 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:51.49  
 87 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA               1:50.19    1:51.55  
 88 Brady, Dan J              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:51.69    1:51.58  
 89 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                1:52.60    1:51.60  
 90 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              1:48.50    1:51.74  
 91 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:49.91    1:51.96  
 92 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA              1:54.69    1:51.98  
 92 Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                1:54.22    1:51.98  
 94 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA              1:53.02    1:52.03  
 95 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              1:52.97    1:52.11  
 96 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              1:52.77    1:52.33  
 96 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA               1:50.80    1:52.33  
 98 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA              1:51.82    1:52.35  
 99 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA       1:50.39    1:52.43  
100 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                1:48.50    1:52.66  
100 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                1:57.42    1:52.66  
102 Staley, Christopher A     16 DYNA-GA              1:52.02    1:52.68  
103 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                1:53.32    1:52.84  
104 Chen, Yukun               17 ASL-GA               1:53.14    1:52.92  
105 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              1:54.62    1:53.10  
106 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA              1:53.62    1:53.19  
107 Moroz, Chris R            16 SCAT-GA              1:54.49    1:53.43  
108 Coury, Jared A            17 SA-GA                1:50.13    1:53.47  
109 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA              1:53.93    1:53.63  
110 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:53.60    1:54.22  
111 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               1:54.69    1:54.98  
112 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               1:52.64    1:55.06  
113 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                1:54.32    1:55.15  
114 Resnik, Cass C            15 RAYS-GA              1:53.82    1:55.30  
115 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA              1:52.02    1:55.35  
116 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA              1:50.03    1:56.03  
117 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:52.77    1:56.08  
118 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:53.79    1:56.10  
119 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA          1:52.95    1:58.02  
120 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.06    1:58.47  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA                55.18      54.76  
  2 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.24      56.46  
  3 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.43      56.69  
  4 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                56.97      56.75  
  5 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA                57.79      56.94  
  6 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  57.34      57.02  
  7 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 57.16      57.27  
  8 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                  58.10      58.28  
  9 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  58.13      58.57  
 10 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  58.37      58.61  
B - Final
 11 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  58.65      57.24  
 12 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                58.74      57.60  
 13 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.00      57.75  
 14 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA                 58.42      58.12  
 15 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                  58.68      58.33  
 16 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA                58.83      58.44  
 17 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  58.51      59.04  
 18 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA                58.92      59.76  
 19 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                58.68      59.85  
 20 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                58.88    1:00.17  
C - Final
 21 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                  59.31      58.00  
 22 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                  59.02      58.42  
 23 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA                59.41      58.63  
 24 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  59.47      59.35  
 25 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA                59.48      59.88  
 26 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.18      59.92  
 27 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA                59.10    1:00.18  
 28 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA          59.25    1:00.37  
 29 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                59.00    1:00.39  
 30 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                  59.31    1:00.65  
D - Final
 31 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.47      58.57  
 32 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                  59.69      59.51  
 33 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA                59.82      59.60  
 34 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA                59.93      59.69  
 35 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                  59.72    1:00.20  
 36 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA               1:00.44    1:00.47  
 37 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              1:00.17    1:00.54  
 38 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA                59.71    1:00.66  
 39 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              1:00.36    1:00.89  
 40 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                  59.94    1:01.70  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohler, Mary E            25 ABSC-GA                53.52      55.18  
  2 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                56.82      56.97  
  3 Huff, Katherine S         15 ASL-GA                 57.57      57.16  
  4 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                  57.18      57.34  
  5 Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.05      57.43  
  6 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA                57.53      57.79  
  7 Freeman, Elizabeth E      16 SA-GA                  58.83      58.10  
  8 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                  57.46      58.13  
  9 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.16      58.24  
 10 Saint, Liz L              17 SA-GA                  59.48      58.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA                 58.27      58.42  
 12 Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                  59.47      58.51  
 13 Peters, Madison L         16 SA-GA                  59.27      58.65  
 14 Wrolson, Maddie A         13 SA-GA                  59.41      58.68  
 14 Duncan, Aubree E          18 GOLD-GA                58.19      58.68  
 16 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                58.75      58.74  
 17 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA                59.17      58.83  
 18 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                59.22      58.88  
 19 Nakano, Meredith J        16 DYNA-GA                58.11      58.92  
 20 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.13      59.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                58.24     J59.00  
 22 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                  57.93      59.02  
 23 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              1:01.42      59.10  
 24 Crenshaw, Ansley N        18 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.75      59.18  
 25 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA                 59.10      59.19  
 26 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.25      59.25  
 27 Justice, Kirsten J        15 SA-GA                  56.91      59.31  
 27 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                1:01.73      59.31  
 29 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA                59.20      59.41  
 30 Jones, Lydia W            14 SA-GA                  59.28      59.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA                59.38      59.48  
 32 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              1:01.31      59.61  
 33 Gouge, Kelsy E            15 SA-GA                1:03.89      59.69  
 34 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:02.54      59.71  
 35 Lohr, Katie M             17 SA-GA                1:01.40      59.72  
 36 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              1:01.89      59.82  
 37 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              1:00.80      59.93  
 38 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                1:01.09      59.94  
 39 Koutrelakos, Kati M       13 DYNA-GA              1:01.48    1:00.17  
 40 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              1:03.46    1:00.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA               1:03.82    1:00.44  
 42 Joassaint, Larissa V      16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.18    1:00.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              1:02.19    1:00.54  
 44 Beall, Missy C            15 SCAT-GA              1:02.99    1:00.58  
 45 King, Mary Elizabeth      16 SA-GA                1:01.60    1:00.60  
 46 Ryberg, Mary C            15 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.62  
 47 Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                  58.23    1:00.66  
 48 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              1:01.95    1:00.82  
 49 Kitchens, Kaitlin M       13 DYNA-GA                59.93    1:00.85  
 50 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                1:00.36    1:00.86  
 51 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                1:03.79    1:00.87  
 52 Gobat, Brittany C         19 UNAT-GA                59.55    1:00.91  
 53 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              1:01.21    1:00.95  
 54 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              1:01.74    1:00.97  
 55 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:02.14    1:01.22  
 56 Maliszewski, Beatriz A    16 SA-GA                1:02.94    1:01.27  
 57 Taylor, Madison O         16 UNSA-GA              1:01.63    1:01.28  
 58 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              1:02.64    1:01.35  
 59 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         1:00.69    1:01.40  
 60 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:00.68    1:01.43  
 61 Lyons, Morgan C           14 DYNA-GA              1:01.99    1:01.44  
 62 Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              1:01.66    1:01.46  
 63 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                1:01.15    1:01.52  
 64 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                  59.98    1:01.53  
 65 Carr, Allison N           15 SA-GA                1:01.50    1:01.54  
 66 Payment, Mackenzie L      15 RAYS-GA              1:00.83    1:01.57  
 67 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA                 59.54    1:01.71  
 68 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                1:03.29    1:01.77  
 69 Dong, Lisa H              16 DYNA-GA              1:01.25    1:01.78  
 69 Moran, Christina L        16 DYNA-GA              1:02.81    1:01.78  
 71 Fuller, Shelby L          18 GAS-GA               1:01.38    1:01.80  
 72 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                1:02.78    1:01.93  
 73 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:01.97  
 74 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              1:02.57    1:02.17  
 75 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:02.18  
 76 McMahon, Sara E           18 DYNA-GA              1:02.41    1:02.20  
 77 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               1:02.27    1:02.21  
 78 Kimura, Lucianne T        23 Golden Tigers-GA     1:02.65    1:02.23  
 79 Lopez, Alma B             18 SA-GA                1:01.84    1:02.33  
 80 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.69    1:02.34  
 81 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:02.46    1:02.48  
 82 Lu, Joyce S               15 ABSC-GA              1:03.02    1:02.52  
 83 Finn, Mary M              16 DYNA-GA              1:03.58    1:02.60  
 84 Schafer, Ellen C          17 ASL-GA               1:01.81    1:02.70  
 84 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.21    1:02.70  
 86 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              1:04.85    1:02.77  
 87 Collins, Hannah R         17 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:02.86  
 87 Storch, Julie L           15 Tidal Wave-GA          58.71    1:02.86  
 89 Jeschke, Jackie M         12 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:02.97  
 90 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA              1:02.56    1:03.12  
 91 Elgomayel, Sydney F       13 DYNA-GA              1:03.76    1:03.37  
 92 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                1:02.30    1:03.39  
 93 Viera, Mariana B          15 DYNA-GA              1:03.81    1:03.50  
 94 Monetta, Vic J            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.62    1:03.52  
 95 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA              1:03.89    1:03.65  
 96 Wacker, Lindsey M         16 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:03.67  
 97 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:03.74  
 98 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.46    1:03.81  
 99 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               1:03.68    1:03.85  
100 Naizer, Cleo R            14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.20    1:03.93  
101 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:03.89    1:03.98  
102 McDonnell, Brigid Mary K  17 DYNA-GA              1:02.29    1:04.03  
103 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              1:03.69    1:04.14  
104 Postoll, Rebecca A        12 RAYS-GA              1:03.87    1:04.20  
105 Pakradooni, Becca K       15 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:04.21  
106 Slaughter, Aubrey A       14 GAS-GA               1:02.48    1:04.31  
107 Morrison, Mairi A         17 Golden Tigers-GA     1:03.54    1:04.33  
108 Tallman, Amanda M         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.51    1:04.48  
109 Burke, Hannah E           17 DYNA-GA              1:03.83    1:04.53  
110 Zhang, CiCi Zhang A       15 DYNA-GA              1:05.62    1:04.84  
110 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              1:03.54    1:04.84  
112 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.13    1:05.19  
113 Johnson, Hayley G         17 ABSC-GA              1:03.89    1:05.31  
114 Boudreaux, Ashley N       13 ASL-GA               1:03.89    1:05.33  
115 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              1:02.83    1:05.35  
116 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              1:03.89    1:05.38  
117 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            1:03.14    1:05.83  
118 Felso, Val M              16 SA-GA                1:03.80    1:06.27  
119 Rogers, Christina B       17 GwinAq-GA            1:04.64    1:06.32  
120 Kendall, Ellen E          17 GwinAq-GA            1:03.52    1:06.65  
 -- Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                  59.50         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Copeland, Noah R          22 SCAT-GA                50.18      49.33  
  2 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  51.56      50.57  
  3 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA                51.59      51.17  
  4 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA          51.81      51.42  
  5 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                52.13      51.65  
  6 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                52.35      51.88  
  7 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                51.76      51.93  
  8 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 52.20      52.23  
  9 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                  52.37      52.26  
 10 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  52.15      53.48  
B - Final
 11 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  52.40      51.61  
 12 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA                52.56      52.34  
 13 Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA          53.02      52.53  
 14 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 52.69      52.59  
 15 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  52.48      53.03  
 16 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.42      53.12  
 17 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA                52.87      53.58  
 18 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  53.30      53.62  
 19 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                53.39      53.95  
 20 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA                 53.23      54.01  
C - Final
 21 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                  53.55      52.52  
 22 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  53.65      52.68  
 23 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                  53.58      53.01  
 24 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA                53.63      53.09  
 25 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA                53.47      53.25  
 26 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA                 53.90      53.33  
 27 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 53.45      53.40  
 28 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                53.84      53.69  
 29 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA           53.47      54.03  
 30 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                  53.84      54.14  
D - Final
 31 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                  54.37      52.33  
 32 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA                54.41      53.91  
 33 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                54.20      53.93  
 34 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                  54.38      54.27  
 35 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  53.90      54.58  
 36 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          54.08      54.66  
 37 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  54.10      55.00  
 38 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                54.01      55.04  
 39 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                54.11      55.15  
 40 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA                54.05      55.25  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Noah R          22 SCAT-GA                52.62      50.18  
  2 Madden, Eric W            18 SA-GA                  51.89      51.56  
  3 Shepperd, Ben C           17 GOLD-GA                51.94      51.59  
  4 Randolph, Maxwell J       20 UNAT-GA                50.80      51.76  
  5 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA          52.41      51.81  
  6 Lewis, Sam C              15 DYNA-GA                52.60      52.13  
  7 Upchurch, Luke L          17 SA-GA                  52.54      52.15  
  8 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                 52.85      52.20  
  9 Beall, Jack N             16 SCAT-GA                51.92      52.35  
 10 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                  52.49      52.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monaghan, Conor P         17 SA-GA                  51.82      52.40  
 12 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                  52.69      52.48  
 13 Vater, David A            18 DYNA-GA                52.64      52.56  
 14 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA                 52.94      52.69  
 15 Reuning, Tom W            16 DYNA-GA                55.12      52.87  
 16 Schoeff, Jake D           17 Tidal Wave-GA          52.66      53.02  
 17 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA                 53.43      53.23  
 18 Gibbons, Andy E           19 SA-GA                  53.46      53.30  
 19 Browning, Ryan P          17 ABSC-GA                56.86      53.39  
 20 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.64      53.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                 52.18      53.45  
 22 Hanson, Erik R            18 Aquanauts-GA           52.97      53.47  
 22 Cuttic, Drew R            15 GOLD-GA                55.25      53.47  
 24 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                  53.94      53.55  
 25 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                  53.30      53.58  
 26 Smith, Derrick C          17 GCAT-GA                52.80      53.63  
 27 Simmons, John M           16 SA-GA                  54.40      53.65  
 28 Reynolds, Michael T       16 DYNA-GA                53.67      53.71  
 29 Bryant, Michael G         17 DYNA-GA                54.47      53.84  
 29 Howe, David A             18 SA-GA                  55.15      53.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                  55.75      53.89  
 32 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                  55.87      53.90  
 32 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA                 55.13      53.90  
 34 Thomsen, Ian J            17 ABSC-GA                59.75      54.01  
 35 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA                55.70      54.05  
 36 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          53.20      54.08  
 37 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                  56.34      54.10  
 38 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA                54.91      54.11  
 39 Bunner, Zach Q            15 GOLD-GA                58.44      54.20  
 40 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                  55.18      54.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                  56.06      54.38  
 42 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA                54.79      54.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Bolton, Ken W             16 SA-GA                  53.04      54.48  
 44 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                  55.53      54.50  
 44 Capers, Taylor E          17 GAS-GA                 55.57      54.50  
 46 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                  53.54      54.65  
 47 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Aquanauts-GA           56.18      54.69  
 48 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                  58.31      54.71  
 49 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA                 54.60      54.72  
 50 Kowalski, Rishi A         16 DYNA-GA                57.02      54.78  
 51 Tibbetts, Matthew A       16 Rockdale-GA            53.86      54.79  
 51 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA          58.01      54.79  
 53 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA                54.31      54.84  
 54 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA                54.46      54.91  
 55 Doles, Robert W           16 DYNA-GA                55.38      54.94  
 56 Locker, John M            18 DYNA-GA                54.94      54.95  
 57 McCarthy, Mike C          16 RAYS-GA                54.61      54.96  
 58 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                 57.40      54.98  
 59 McCrite, Graydon E        18 RAYS-GA                56.38      55.00  
 59 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA                55.99      55.00  
 61 Dugan, Michael T          15 RAYS-GA                55.47      55.13  
 62 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.73      55.15  
 63 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA                54.66      55.35  
 64 Crews, Jesse S            17 Stingrays-GA           57.05      55.38  
 64 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                     NT      55.38  
 66 Grover, Joshua P          14 Bluefins-GA            56.35      55.42  
 67 Wolovick, Ethan L         15 RAYS-GA                55.11      55.43  
 67 Sumrall, Austin T         16 GOLD-GA                57.73      55.43  
 69 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA                57.03      55.52  
 69 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA          57.16      55.52  
 71 Kase, Dylan S             17 DYNA-GA                54.98      55.61  
 72 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA           56.00      55.70  
 73 Swanson, Sam J            16 DYNA-GA                56.27      55.72  
 74 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA                 56.33      55.81  
 75 Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA                56.47      55.82  
 76 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA                 56.53      55.91  
 77 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA                56.55      56.02  
 77 Johnston, Spencer         15 GOLD-GA                55.80      56.02  
 79 Lehner, Ricky D           15 SA-GA                  57.90      56.05  
 80 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                57.67      56.16  
 81 Couture, Wilson W         17 DYNA-GA                56.39      56.19  
 81 Hooven, John R            15 ASL-GA                 57.04      56.19  
 83 Litherland, Mick S        14 DYNA-GA                57.87      56.36  
 84 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.95      56.38  
 85 Kosater, Hayden P         16 Swim Macon-GA          57.85      56.45  
 86 Nam, Jung-Woo W           18 GAS-GA                 57.71      56.46  
 87 Withers, Taylor R         16 Flint River-GA         55.49      56.53  
 88 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA                 57.40      56.56  
 89 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA                58.83      56.63  
 89 Sumrall, Chase R          19 GOLD-GA                   NT      56.63  
 91 Mixon, Alex K             17 SA-GA                  58.17      56.67  
 92 Cade, Josh B              16 SA-GA                1:00.19      56.69  
 93 Poorman, Declan E         15 Aquanauts-GA           57.53      56.89  
 94 Hines, Graham W           17 ASL-GA                 59.41      56.98  
 95 Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.93      57.07  
 96 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA                 58.04      57.08  
 97 Smith, Grant C            18 SA-GA                1:00.19      57.14  
 98 Cross, Mitchell C         16 BOOM-GA                58.82      57.16  
 99 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA                58.02      57.21  
100 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                  58.76      57.33  
101 Browne, Trace T           17 Tidal Wave-GA          57.14      57.44  
102 Miller, Michael S         17 RAYS-GA                56.19      57.54  
103 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA                59.06      57.57  
104 Aziz, Sam M               16 SA-GA                  58.97      57.67  
104 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA                59.09      57.67  
106 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA                 58.80      57.91  
107 Lipscomb, Tyler K         14 DYNA-GA                59.48      57.98  
108 Starkey, Ben L            16 Tarpons-GA             56.32      58.06  
109 Materne, Joey M           16 ABSC-GA                58.39      58.12  
110 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA          56.70      58.13  
111 Elek, Krisztian           19 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.55      58.17  
112 Duggan, Alex K            18 ASL-GA                 57.70      58.18  
113 King, Fredrick S          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:00.11      58.23  
114 Atuan, Mark H             17 GwinAq-GA              59.86      58.24  
115 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.76      58.26  
116 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                59.50      58.44  
117 Magnuson, Jared B         16 SA-GA                  59.10      58.53  
118 Cetron, Josh S            15 DYNA-GA                59.73      58.66  
119 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA          58.08      58.81  
120 Bagaoisan, Neil L         19 Aquanauts-GA           56.87      58.87  
121 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA                 59.26      58.88  
122 Smith, Ben J              16 Hurricanes-GA          58.86      59.04  
123 Christiansen, Tony s      19 GCAT-GA                55.59      59.10  
124 Schmaltz, Ben B           16 ABSC-GA                58.73      59.43  
124 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                  57.97      59.43  
126 McConnell, Matthew D      18 DYNA-GA                59.33      59.47  
127 Ballantyne, Shakeel A     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    59.86      59.69  
128 Buchanan, Jay R           17 Americus-GA            57.57      59.82  
129 Guinther, Tanner C        17 RAYS-GA                57.06    1:00.16  
130 Olsen, Greg D             17 Hurricanes-GA          59.07    1:00.29  
131 Williams, Matthew D       16 DYNA-GA                59.72    1:00.45  
132 Joiner, Clay E            16 BYST-GA              1:00.85    1:00.90  
133 Monaghan, Riley J         15 LA-GA                  59.94    1:01.02  
134 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA                 58.64    1:01.15  
135 Harte, Evan C             16 Bluefins-GA            59.99    1:01.16  
136 Chesser, Tyler A          17 RAYS-GA              1:00.13    1:01.85  
 -- Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                  57.92         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:50.00    1:48.35  
     1) Neumeister, Anna J 16           2) Medved, Elizabeth A 18         
     3) Weiss, Taylor R 14              4) Carducci, Kimberly R 17        
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:46.00    1:49.08  
     1) Schroeder, Sydney E 16          2) Treible, Julia C 18            
     3) Brandus, Kate E 16              4) Peters, Madison L 16           
  3 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:50.48    1:49.43  
     1) Stewart, Kylie N 13             2) Weeks, Katherine R 13          
     3) Peters, Courtney E 17           4) Joassaint, Larissa V 16        
  4 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:49.34    1:49.63  
     1) Singletary, Corey L 18          2) Collins, Hannah R 17           
     3) Huff, Katherine S 15            4) Schafer, Ellen C 17            
  5 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:52.32    1:50.24  
     1) Beall, Missy C 15               2) Presley, Morgan V 15           
     3) Berg, Ariana T 16               4) Bohrer, Kristen E 17           
  6 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:50.00    1:50.68  
     1) Kerman, Katherine R 15          2) Boggs, Olivia A 16             
     3) Justice, Kirsten J 15           4) Jones, Lydia W 14              
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:56.56    1:51.61  
     1) Anderson, Tora S 17             2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 15         4) White, Devan R 18              
  8 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:51.03    1:51.73  
     1) Duncan, Aubree E 18             2) Ward, Lauren E 15              
     3) Searcy, Lauren E 15             4) Graber, Jessica 17             
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:54.64    1:52.26  
     1) Lyons, Morgan C 14              2) Nakano, Meredith J 16          
     3) Rohal, Jaclyn E 15              4) McMahon, Sara E 18             
 10 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:54.10    1:53.26  
     1) Janco, Micaela L 14             2) Nourzad, Afton R 14            
     3) Braun, Liz A 17                 4) Crenshaw, Ansley N 18          
 11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:58.40    1:53.46  
     1) Moran, Christina L 16           2) Burke, Hannah E 17             
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 13          4) Pitts, Elizabeth A 16          
 12 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:50.22    1:53.88  
     1) Mohler, Mary E 25               2) Juncker, Amber N 17            
     3) Lu, Joyce S 15                  4) Filipov, JoAnn N 16            
 13 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:55.00    1:54.47  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N 15             2) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
     3) Storch, Julie L 15              4) Hart, Madison C 16             
 14 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 1:56.65    1:54.67  
     1) Jeschke, Jackie M 12            2) Robinson, Jessica A 16         
     3) Jones, Katlyn M 16              4) Boudreaux, Ashley N 13         
 15 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        2:02.22    1:55.27  
     1) Postoll, Melissa A 14           2) Jackson, Aven N 16             
     3) Montag, Ashley M 15             4) Postoll, Rebecca A 12          
 16 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       2:00.00    1:55.43  
     1) Brannan, Laura E 15             2) Wilks, Taylor J 13             
     3) Hart, Elise D 13                4) Beimfohr, Chelsea A 15         
 17 Savannah Swim Team-GA  'A'                             NT    1:55.99  
     1) Barnes, Lydia R 16              2) Case, Allyn L 16               
     3) Wiley, Cjay M 16                4) Ward, Kaitlyn N 17             
 18 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         1:52.42    1:56.82  
     1) Duncan, Morgan K 15             2) Springer, Kailee K 17          
     3) Tait, Anna K 15                 4) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
 19 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  2:01.61    1:58.42  
     1) Fuller, Rachel M 16             2) Rauscher, Meaghan E 18         
     3) Fuller, Shelby L 18             4) Slaughter, Aubrey A 14         
 20 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:58.51    1:58.50  
     1) Randolph, Addison M 15          2) Johnson, Emily R 14            
     3) Cuda, Josie M 15                4) Hartman, Lydia D 15            
 21 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'B'            2:01.17    1:59.43  
     1) Currenti, Sydney M 16           2) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17        
     3) Cartwright, Sydney J 15         4) Bates, Kristen L 17            
 22 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           2:00.59    2:00.47  
     1) Terry, MaryKathryn P 13         2) Clark, Leni E 14               
     3) Redding, Erika M 14             4) Hays, Margo A 12               
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        1:42.76    1:36.14  
     1) Bunner, Zach Q 15               2) Savage, Neil L 24              
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Cuttic, Drew R 15              
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                               1:38.00    1:36.24  
     1) Murray, Brent E 16              2) Gibbons, Andy E 19             
     3) Monaghan, Conor P 17            4) Swan, Robbie Q 17              
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                               1:41.00    1:37.44  
     1) Khosla, Abhijan N 16            2) Upchurch, Luke L 17            
     3) Madden, Eric W 18               4) Bolton, Ken W 16               
  4 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            1:42.23    1:37.59  
     1) Beall, Jack N 16                2) Moroz, Chris R 16              
     3) Copeland, Noah R 22             4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          1:48.05    1:37.86  
     1) Lewis, Sam C 15                 2) Gregory, Will S 16             
     3) Vater, David A 18               4) Doles, Robert W 16             
  6 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:42.40    1:39.32  
     1) Turner, Jordan A 17             2) Onken, Derek T 16              
     3) Loong, Henry W 15               4) Markey, Nick N 31              
  7 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 1:40.97    1:39.78  
     1) Miller, Ben W 16                2) Eichel, Gabe S 15              
     3) Pocta, Nathan W 17              4) Bigham, Thomas E 18            
  8 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           1:42.43    1:39.88  
     1) Talley, JT A 16                 2) Hughes, Devyn J 15             
     3) Mitchell, Max A 17              4) Boutte', D.J. P 15             
  9 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        1:44.10    1:40.25  
     1) Marine, Jackson R 17            2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) McCarthy, Mike C 16             4) McCrite, Graydon E 18          
 10 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       1:38.00    1:40.45  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Hilliard, Jean-Michael 16      
     3) Schoeff, Jake D 17              4) Sweeney, David M 15            
 11 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  1:43.00    1:40.67  
     1) Browning, Ryan P 17             2) Dempsey, Alex A 18             
     3) Thomsen, Ian J 17               4) Schmaltz, Ben B 16             
 12 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          1:52.40    1:40.71  
     1) Litherland, Jay Y 14            2) Bryant, Michael G 17           
     3) Reynolds, Michael T 16          4) Locker, John M 18              
 13 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                        1:44.00    1:41.21  
     1) Johnston, Spencer 15            2) Beauchamp, Davis W 15          
     3) Peterson, Stone S 15            4) Sumrall, Austin T 16           
 14 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        1:38.88    1:41.67  
     1) Price, Hayden M 17              2) Blanton, Jarrod C 16           
     3) Yoder, Jimmy S 14               4) Dugan, Michael T 15            
 15 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                   1:46.69    1:42.96  
     1) Poorman, Declan E 15            2) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17   
     3) Hanson, Erik R 18               4) Meece, Aaron C 16              
 16 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                 1:45.35    1:44.49  
     1) Crowley, Casey A 16             2) Collins, Eric T 15             
     3) Kekacs, Steven M 16             4) Hooven, John R 15              
 17 Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                  1:46.49    1:44.65  
     1) Capers, Taylor E 17             2) Smith, Grant W 15              
     3) Behnke, Timothy P 16            4) Nam, Jung-Woo W 18             
 18 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     1:48.29    1:45.14  
     1) Brady, Dan J 17                 2) Elek, Krisztian 19             
     3) Siwabut, Non 16                 4) Marshall, Zack D 14            
 19 Rockdale County-GA  'A'                           1:45.34    1:45.29  
     1) Mitchell, Jack 13               2) Johnson, Dylan H 17            
     3) Tibbetts, Matthew A 16          4) Horton, Taylor P 17            
 20 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       1:42.00    1:45.48  
     1) Browne, Trace T 17              2) Baker, Ryan P 15               
     3) Radford, Mike M 17              4) Lorson, Elliott W 18           
 21 Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                  1:49.31    1:45.68  
     1) Croy, Alex W 16                 2) Hall, Destin L 13              
     3) Graff, Tyler P 14               4) Gustavson, Drew K 18           
 22 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                           2:13.68    1:49.49  
     1) Balenger, Corey A 18            2) Finley-Price, Edward 17        
     3) Dent, Scott S 16                4) Ruska, Clarke C 16             
 23 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'                   1:56.12    1:52.66  
     1) Bagaoisan, Earl L 20            2) Poorman, Paul K 17             
     3) Bagaoisan, Neil L 19            4) Preston, Sean E 16             
 -- Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              1:46.20         DQ  
     1) Bolgan, Charles F 17            2) Salmon, Ryan A 17              
     3) Christiansen, Tony s 19         4) Smith, Derrick C 17            
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              4:23.53    4:20.06  
  2 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                4:29.60    4:22.23  
  3 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                4:23.26    4:25.74  
  4 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.91    4:27.35  
  5 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              4:34.43    4:30.94  
  6 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                4:31.00    4:31.01  
  7 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:32.79    4:32.20  
  8 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              4:32.69    4:33.43  
  9 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                4:32.86    4:36.76  
 10 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              4:33.74    4:38.75  
B - Final
 11 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:35.61    4:28.44  
 12 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               4:34.67    4:30.78  
 13 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              4:35.98    4:31.40  
 14 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              4:35.18    4:35.04  
 15 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                4:37.60    4:35.57  
 16 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              4:36.13    4:35.90  
 17 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:36.80    4:36.31  
 18 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              4:35.35    4:36.96  
 19 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                4:36.28    4:41.32  
 20 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              4:37.00    4:48.11  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                4:17.75    4:23.26  
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              4:25.56    4:23.53  
  3 Faulkner, Meghan M        17 SA-GA                4:26.00    4:29.60  
  4 Braun, Liz A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.16    4:29.91  
  5 Lefebvre, Frederique      15 SA-GA                4:30.29    4:31.00  
  6 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA              4:35.72    4:32.69  
  7 Weeks, Katherine R        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.32    4:32.79  
  8 Bell, Caitlin G           16 SA-GA                4:36.76    4:32.86  
  9 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              4:39.59    4:33.74  
 10 Juncker, Amber N          17 ABSC-GA              4:33.40    4:34.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiley, Cjay M             16 SST-GA               4:29.07    4:34.67  
 12 Cuda, Josie M             15 GCAT-GA              4:34.70    4:35.18  
 13 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              4:39.15    4:35.35  
 14 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:24.98    4:35.61  
 15 Daniels, Katherine E      16 UNSA-GA              4:31.40    4:35.98  
 16 Lockard, Melanie P        17 DYNA-GA              4:49.08    4:36.13  
 17 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                4:46.59    4:36.28  
 18 Peters, Stephanie C       14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:40.16    4:36.80  
 19 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              4:35.48    4:37.00  
 20 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                4:36.34    4:37.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                4:34.96    4:37.61  
 22 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 RAYS-GA              4:34.71    4:37.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                4:40.12    4:39.51  
 24 Rauscher, Meaghan E       18 GAS-GA               4:31.38    4:39.58  
 25 Belousova, Anna L         13 SA-GA                4:33.20    4:40.51  
 26 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              4:48.20    4:41.21  
 27 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:43.34    4:41.60  
 28 Kelly, Annie K            15 SA-GA                4:45.72    4:42.40  
 29 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                4:42.09    4:42.60  
 30 Pitts, Caroline W         16 SA-GA                4:42.43    4:42.64  
 31 Rohal, Jaclyn E           15 DYNA-GA              4:39.10    4:42.67  
 32 Ranzau, Emily G           14 DYNA-GA              4:47.36    4:42.97  
 33 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              4:53.79    4:42.98  
 34 Bevier, Carrington G      14 SA-GA                4:44.00    4:43.26  
 35 Jackson, Aven N           16 RAYS-GA              4:55.25    4:43.61  
 36 McNulty, Shannon A        16 DYNA-GA              4:44.43    4:44.00  
 37 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              4:51.49    4:44.99  
 38 Walsh, Lida E             16 SA-GA                4:44.07    4:45.11  
 39 Smith, Sophie K           16 GOLD-GA              4:41.56    4:45.93  
 40 Prince, Kelsey E          13 DYNA-GA              4:48.40    4:46.20  
 41 HO, Tiffany T             16 DYNA-GA              4:51.20    4:46.70  
 42 Crenshaw, Alli S          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:37.72    4:47.25  
 43 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              4:47.29    4:47.37  
 44 Ray, Amanda S             15 DYNA-GA              4:46.29    4:47.49  
 45 Schroeder, Sydney E       16 SA-GA                4:46.22    4:47.94  
 46 Willis, Elizabeth M       15 BOOM-GA              4:50.09    4:48.23  
 47 Jeschke, Jackie M         12 ASL-GA               4:51.50    4:49.56  
 48 Jones, Katlyn M           16 ASL-GA               4:39.59    4:50.51  
 49 Clark, Kate D             16 ASL-GA               4:54.20    4:50.75  
 50 Akoubian, Sara M          17 SA-GA                4:56.49    4:50.81  
 51 Whelan, Alex E            16 DYNA-GA              4:39.28    4:50.90  
 52 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                4:51.49    4:50.93  
 53 Robinson, Jessica A       16 ASL-GA               4:52.73    4:51.04  
 54 Hartman, Lydia D          15 GCAT-GA              4:53.90    4:51.26  
 55 Bolgan, Mary M            15 GCAT-GA              4:56.44    4:51.43  
 56 Kase, Samantha C          14 DYNA-GA              4:55.65    4:51.60  
 57 Anderson, Gentry M        13 DYNA-GA              4:54.37    4:52.17  
 58 Nourzad, Afton R          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:45.38    4:52.63  
 59 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:46.51    4:52.74  
 60 Hamborg, Kaylie A         18 Aquanauts-GA         4:56.22    4:53.23  
 61 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              4:55.15    4:54.04  
 62 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA              4:56.49    4:54.17  
 63 Janco, Micaela L          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:53.56    4:54.21  
 64 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                4:40.68    4:54.30  
 65 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:56.26    4:55.32  
 66 Anderson, Tora S          17 RAYS-GA              4:53.37    4:55.68  
 67 Filipov, JoAnn N          16 ABSC-GA              4:56.49    4:55.89  
 68 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       17 SA-GA                4:48.61    4:56.10  
 69 Taylor, Ashley N          14 Tidal Wave-GA        4:56.49    4:56.15  
 70 Postoll, Melissa A        14 RAYS-GA              4:55.92    4:56.94  
 71 Case, Allyn L             16 SST-GA               4:53.04    4:57.27  
 72 Randolph, Morgan M        13 GCAT-GA              4:54.38    4:58.92  
 73 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA                   NT    4:59.03  
 74 Randolph, Addison M       15 GCAT-GA              4:52.88    4:59.18  
 75 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                4:55.60    5:01.91  
 76 Tait, Anna K              15 GwinAq-GA            4:53.81    5:02.42  
 77 Kekacs, Allison M         12 ASL-GA               4:54.20    5:05.30  
 -- Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              4:28.20         DQ  
 -- Prendes, Nicole F         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:54.65         DQ  
 -- Montag, Ashley M          15 RAYS-GA              4:41.88         DQ  
 -- Peters, Courtney E        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:30.10         DQ  
 -- Di, Jenny N               15 DYNA-GA              4:35.49         DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Annie           17 DYNA-GA              4:56.49         DQ  
 -- Dickman, Kylie L          15 RAYS-GA              4:53.39         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               4:00.98    3:58.96  
  2 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                4:09.16    4:03.20  
  3 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:06.20    4:03.52  
  3 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:05.49    4:03.52  
  5 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:08.53    4:05.53  
  6 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               4:09.38    4:05.89  
  7 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              4:11.71    4:09.62  
  8 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              4:11.89    4:10.72  
  9 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:07.28    4:11.80  
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                4:11.62         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                4:15.12    4:08.12  
 12 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                4:16.19    4:09.87  
 13 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              4:15.08    4:10.34  
 14 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              4:14.77    4:13.09  
 15 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:13.68    4:13.27  
 16 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               4:16.61    4:13.55  
 17 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:16.27    4:16.95  
 18 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               4:15.41    4:17.44  
 19 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              4:15.92    4:19.34  
 20 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                4:16.99    4:20.28  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichel, Gabe S            15 ASL-GA               4:02.19    4:00.98  
  2 Onken, Derek T            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:12.54    4:05.49  
  3 Sweeney, Aidan P          15 SA-GA                4:10.58    4:06.20  
  4 Menke, Alex F             17 SCAT-GA              4:10.72    4:07.28  
  5 Schwab, Parker P          17 SA-GA                4:08.76    4:08.53  
  6 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                4:05.88    4:09.16  
  7 Kekacs, Steven M          16 ASL-GA               4:05.02    4:09.38  
  8 Reynolds, Michael T       16 DYNA-GA              4:31.61    4:10.24  
  9 Peribonio, Mike T         18 SA-GA                4:12.30    4:11.62  
 10 Hermes, John E            19 UNAT-GA              3:55.90    4:11.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cherry, Reese R           17 DYNA-GA              4:15.11    4:11.89  
 12 Turner, Jordan A          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:12.96    4:13.68  
 13 Price, Carter C           16 DYNA-GA              4:08.80    4:14.77  
 14 Kenny, Michael J          16 DYNA-GA              4:22.13    4:15.08  
 15 Tillman, Zachary E        19 SA-GA                4:20.62    4:15.12  
 16 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA               4:20.00    4:15.41  
 17 Dempsey, Alex A           18 ABSC-GA              4:20.16    4:15.92  
 18 Leddon, Paul A            18 SA-GA                4:24.91    4:16.19  
 19 Bolgan, Charles F         17 GCAT-GA              4:12.99    4:16.27  
 20 Middlebrooks, Kevin M     16 ASL-GA               4:17.69    4:16.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                4:28.20    4:16.99  
 22 Brown, Nick K             15 ASL-GA               4:18.63    4:17.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bigham, Thomas E          18 ASL-GA               4:17.57    4:17.94  
 24 Schafer, Alex A           15 ASL-GA               4:27.89    4:19.06  
 25 Yoder, Jimmy S            14 RAYS-GA              4:26.83    4:19.50  
 26 Prince, Ryan M            15 DYNA-GA              4:30.36    4:19.76  
 27 Malcolm, Kirk D           18 RAYS-GA              4:23.79    4:20.45  
 28 Miller, Ben W             16 ASL-GA               4:16.41    4:21.27  
 29 Salmon, Ryan A            17 GCAT-GA              4:25.09    4:22.47  
 29 Meece, Aaron C            16 Aquanauts-GA         4:24.79    4:22.47  
 31 McElhannon, Jack S        16 ABSC-GA              4:29.30    4:22.55  
 32 Griffiths, Jeffrey K      16 SA-GA                4:23.66    4:22.64  
 33 Litherland, Jay Y         14 DYNA-GA              4:25.48    4:23.04  
 34 Litherland, Kevin R       14 DYNA-GA              4:26.29    4:23.09  
 35 Blanton, Jarrod C         16 RAYS-GA              4:23.96    4:23.10  
 36 Balenger, Corey A         18 DAQ-GA               4:20.90    4:23.17  
 37 Croy, Alex W              16 BYST-GA              4:21.71    4:23.28  
 38 Green, Bradley D          16 ASL-GA               4:21.34    4:23.43  
 39 Goodin, James W           16 RAYS-GA              4:16.87    4:23.99  
 40 Eriksen, Michael A        16 DYNA-GA              4:24.22    4:24.37  
 41 Bentz, Gunnar G           13 DYNA-GA              4:18.20    4:24.48  
 42 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA               4:19.51    4:24.70  
 43 Kase, Dylan S             17 DYNA-GA              4:07.03    4:25.06  
 44 Place, Evan M             16 Swim Macon-GA        4:29.95    4:25.87  
 45 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:17.62    4:25.95  
 46 Pocta, Nathan W           17 ASL-GA               4:33.90    4:26.67  
 47 Price, Hayden M           17 RAYS-GA              4:27.01    4:27.33  
 48 Moore, Lawrence S         14 ASL-GA               4:32.19    4:27.47  
 49 Smith, Grant W            15 GAS-GA               4:31.13    4:28.18  
 50 Cassan, Cam P             15 DYNA-GA              4:21.57    4:28.40  
 51 Collins, Eric T           15 ASL-GA               4:25.49    4:28.47  
 52 Gustavson, Drew K         18 BYST-GA              4:33.46    4:28.76  
 53 Kelly, Sawyer P           15 GAS-GA               4:34.34    4:28.82  
 54 Barclay, Matthew S        16 ASL-GA               4:34.19    4:30.82  
 55 Graff, Tyler P            14 BYST-GA              4:23.52    4:31.34  
 56 Loong, Henry W            15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:20.22    4:33.60  
 57 Behnke, Timothy P         16 GAS-GA               4:31.61    4:35.22  
 58 Siwabut, Non              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:31.31    4:35.58  
 59 Garratt, Griffin A        13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.84    4:36.17  
 60 Peterson, Stone S         15 GOLD-GA              4:31.81    4:36.23  
 61 Welch, Thomas C           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.17    4:41.48  
 62 Dennis, Edward E          15 ASL-GA               4:30.30    4:42.58  
 -- Dodero, Jonathan A        15 SA-GA                4:34.39         DQ  
 -- Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:21.29         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Zack D          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.99         DQ  
 -- Marine, Jackson R         17 RAYS-GA              4:33.30         DQ  
 -- Lohff, Christopher M      16 RAYS-GA              4:31.31         DQ  
 -- Brockelbank, Elliott M    17 DYNA-GA              4:17.24         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     7:26.32    7:32.98  
     1) Crenshaw, Alli S 15             2) Crenshaw, Ansley N 18          
     3) Peters, Stephanie C 14          4) Stewart, Kylie N 13            
  2 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        7:30.68    7:36.91  
     1) Duncan, Aubree E 18             2) Martin, Hannah M 15            
     3) Carducci, Kimberly R 17         4) Graber, Jessica 17             
  3 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 7:45.51    7:50.52  
     1) Clark, Kate D 16                2) Huff, Katherine S 15           
     3) Schafer, Ellen C 17             4) Collins, Hannah R 17           
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          7:44.51    7:51.88  
     1) McMahon, Sara E 18              2) Lockard, Melanie P 17          
     3) McNulty, Shannon A 16           4) Mazourenko, Lioudmila 14       
  5 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       8:00.00    7:58.14  
     1) Brannan, Laura E 15             2) Jacobi, Madison T 16           
     3) Sweeney, Carly N 15             4) Stephenson, Morgan L 15        
  6 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                        8:11.85    8:00.81  
     1) White, Devan R 18               2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 15         4) Dickman, Kylie L 15            
  7 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'              7:59.49    8:07.48  
     1) Bolgan, Mary M 15               2) Bonfield, Carolyn E 16         
     3) Randolph, Addison M 15          4) Cuda, Josie M 15               
  8 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            8:04.99    8:10.39  
     1) Berg, Ariana T 16               2) Beall, Missy C 15              
     3) Mossburg, Kiersten J 17         4) Presley, Morgan V 15           
  9 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         8:08.56    8:21.19  
     1) Tait, Anna K 15                 2) Kendall, Ellen E 17            
     3) Rogers, Christina B 17          4) Springer, Kailee K 17          
 
Event 14  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       7:05.00    6:56.81  
     1) Bryant, Kristopher A 16         2) Browne, Trace T 17             
     3) Lorson, Elliott W 18            4) Sweeney, David M 15            
  2 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            7:28.45    7:04.59  
     1) Buck, Mark G 16                 2) Menke, Alex F 17               
     3) Copeland, Noah R 22             4) Roddenbery, Jim G 18           
  3 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 7:05.53    7:06.58  
     1) Barclay, Matthew S 16           2) Miller, Ben W 16               
     3) Kekacs, Steven M 16             4) Eichel, Gabe S 15              
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          7:08.78    7:07.78  
     1) Brockelbank, Elliott M 17       2) Swanson, Sam J 16              
     3) Nemetz, William J 18            4) Cassan, Cam P 15               
  5 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                        7:19.76    7:10.11  
     1) Yoder, Jimmy S 14               2) Malcolm, Kirk D 18             
     3) Price, Hayden M 17              4) Dugan, Michael T 15            
  6 Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                   7:18.80    7:10.55  
     1) Niemantsverdriet, Brett A 17    2) Poorman, Declan E 15           
     3) Hanson, Erik R 18               4) Meece, Aaron C 16              
  7 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                           7:12.40    7:12.85  
     1) Boutte', D.J. P 15              2) Talley, JT A 16                
     3) Balenger, Corey A 18            4) Mitchell, Max A 17             
  8 Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                        7:19.17    7:16.26  
     1) Cuttic, Drew R 15               2) Bunner, Zach Q 15              
     3) Shepperd, Ben C 17              4) Young, Jacob D 15              
  9 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         7:45.30    7:41.75  
     1) Leavenworth, Brandon M 17       2) Sanders, Isaiah R 17           
     3) Atuan, Mark H 17                4) Reed, Brian T 18               
 
Event 104  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Dylan H          17 Rockdale-GA               NT    1:02.50  
  2 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.14  
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kylie N          13 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT      57.62  
  2 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:00.18