Licensed to Baylor Swim Club-TN       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/15/2009 04:09 PM
          2009 SE Martha Bass Invitational - 11/14/2009 to 11/15/2009          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Kelly M           14 CTA-SE               1:07.70    1:09.33   20  
                  32.78     1:09.33 (36.55)                                        
  2 Smith, Nancy Claire C     14 XCEL-SE              1:08.85    1:09.87   17  
                  33.36     1:09.87 (36.51)                                        
  3 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE            1:12.33    1:11.29   16  
                  33.67     1:11.29 (37.62)                                        
  4 Kolbe, Madison G          13 XCEL-SE              1:11.72    1:12.23   15  
                  34.16     1:12.23 (38.07)                                        
  5 Bates, Haley E            13 Scenic City-SE       1:14.15    1:12.28   14  
                  33.71     1:12.28 (38.57)                                        
  6 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE            1:14.44    1:12.65   13  
                  34.40     1:12.65 (38.25)                                        
  7 McKenzie, Anna K          13 CTA-SE               1:11.86    1:13.63   12  
                  34.87     1:13.63 (38.76)                                        
  8 DeBruyn, Kira M           13 GOLD-GA              1:14.77    1:14.03   11  
                  34.66     1:14.03 (39.37)                                        
  9 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE            1:14.57    1:14.66    9  
                  35.02     1:14.66 (39.64)                                        
 10 Porter, Patrice P         14 Unattached-SE        1:16.03    1:14.79    7  
                  35.48     1:14.79 (39.31)                                        
 11 Klinsky, Logan M          14 XCEL-SE              1:14.77    1:15.57    6  
                  34.95     1:15.57 (40.62)                                        
 12 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              1:16.24    1:16.17    5  
                  36.19     1:16.17 (39.98)                                        
 13 Sinard, Rebecca N         13 XCEL-SE              1:14.52    1:16.52    4  
                  36.07     1:16.52 (40.45)                                        
 14 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE              1:19.54    1:16.90    3  
                  36.33     1:16.90 (40.57)                                        
 15 Page, Bailey M            13 XCEL-SE              1:18.42    1:16.91    2  
                  36.82     1:16.91 (40.09)                                        
 16 Anderson, Ellen R         14 Scenic City-SE       1:20.45    1:17.79    1  
                  36.87     1:17.79 (40.92)                                        
 17 Bittel, Abby K            13 Baylor-SE            1:20.19    1:18.07  
                  36.41     1:18.07 (41.66)                                        
 18 Vargo, Sam J              14 Baylor-SE            1:20.97    1:19.46  
                  37.58     1:19.46 (41.88)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Ana V          13 Baylor-SE            1:21.88    1:19.84  
                  37.41     1:19.84 (42.43)                                        
 20 Rowe, Savannah A          14 Baylor-SE            1:25.50    1:20.62  
                  37.12     1:20.62 (43.50)                                        
 21 Webb, Adrienne A          14 Baylor-SE            1:20.65    1:21.03  
                  37.16     1:21.03 (43.87)                                        
 22 Huskins, Mattie C         14 Baylor-SE            1:22.44    1:21.28  
                  37.90     1:21.28 (43.38)                                        
 23 Wigal, Janelle M          13 Scenic City-SE       1:21.03    1:21.66  
                  37.77     1:21.66 (43.89)                                        
 24 Swan, Emily C             14 GOLD-GA              1:21.42    1:21.83  
                  38.86     1:21.83 (42.97)                                        
 25 Haynes, Morgan F          14 Scenic City-SE       1:21.29    1:22.47  
                  37.72     1:22.47 (44.75)                                        
 26 Carabo, Jessica N         14 Scenic City-SE       1:24.32    1:22.71  
                  38.88     1:22.71 (43.83)                                        
 27 Moore, Sarah Beth B       13 Unattached-SE        1:27.54    1:23.61  
                  38.98     1:23.61 (44.63)                                        
 28 Marino, Anna E            14 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.01  
                  39.19     1:24.01 (44.82)                                        
 29 Steele, Madison M         14 Hbt-SE               1:25.72    1:24.39  
                  39.42     1:24.39 (44.97)                                        
 30 Young, May A              14 Hbt-SE               1:21.95    1:25.39  
                  39.71     1:25.39 (45.68)                                        
 31 Miller, Delaney D         14 Unattached-SE        1:25.17    1:27.40  
                  40.89     1:27.40 (46.51)                                        
 32 Burke, Emma G             14 GOLD-GA              1:28.99    1:28.03  
                  40.81     1:28.03 (47.22)                                        
 33 Davidson, Sara B          13 Scenic City-SE       1:30.37    1:28.28  
                  42.24     1:28.28 (46.04)                                        
 34 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  13 Baylor-SE            1:38.17    1:29.20  
                  42.22     1:29.20 (46.98)                                        
 35 Erickson, Sarah E         13 SA-GA                1:32.34    1:30.95  
                  42.81     1:30.95 (48.14)                                        
 36 Tenney, Andi R            13 SA-GA                1:30.84    1:31.50  
                  42.45     1:31.50 (49.05)                                        
 37 Tank, Madison J           14 GOLD-GA              1:29.10    1:31.54  
                  42.52     1:31.54 (49.02)                                        
 38 Smith, Hannah L           13 Baylor-SE            1:42.26    1:31.65  
                  42.55     1:31.65 (49.10)                                        
 39 Hanks, Michelle E         14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:35.23  
                  43.33     1:35.23 (51.90)                                        
 40 Hayes, Kimberly N         14 GOLD-GA              1:39.64    1:36.22  
                  45.18     1:36.22 (51.04)                                        
 41 Birdsong, Brittney C      14 GOLD-GA              1:46.53    1:39.74  
                  48.09     1:39.74 (51.65)                                        
 42 Dickens, Alexandria H     13 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:40.71  
                  48.49     1:40.71 (52.22)                                        
 43 De Wandel, Sofie M        14 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:59.66  
                  54.70   1:59.66 (1:04.96)                                        
 -- Newman, Nicole N          13 Unattached-SE             NT         DQ  
                  48.57          DQ (57.60)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA              1:05.48    1:05.43   20  
                  31.01     1:05.43 (34.42)                                        
  2 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              1:08.17    1:07.90   17  
                  32.98     1:07.90 (34.92)                                        
  3 Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              1:10.24    1:08.22   16  
                  32.90     1:08.22 (35.32)                                        
  4 Porter, Mathias J         13 Baylor-SE            1:09.84    1:09.81   15  
                  32.87     1:09.81 (36.94)                                        
  5 Sherlock, Cullan E        13 GOLD-GA              1:11.69    1:11.11   14  
                  33.22     1:11.11 (37.89)                                        
  6 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA              1:11.38    1:11.20   13  
                  33.77     1:11.20 (37.43)                                        
  7 Shuler, Corbin M          14 XCEL-SE              1:10.35    1:11.24   12  
                  33.67     1:11.24 (37.57)                                        
  8 Vidineyev, Arthur K       14 XCEL-SE              1:25.40    1:11.49   11  
                  34.52     1:11.49 (36.97)                                        
  9 Houston, Jackson T        14 XCEL-SE              1:13.31    1:11.95    9  
                  33.89     1:11.95 (38.06)                                        
 10 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA              1:10.79    1:13.31    7  
                  34.31     1:13.31 (39.00)                                        
 11 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE              1:15.57    1:13.54    6  
                  34.43     1:13.54 (39.11)                                        
 12 Syers, Benjamin R         13 GOLD-GA              1:14.84    1:13.91    5  
                  35.50     1:13.91 (38.41)                                        
 13 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             1:17.78    1:14.03    4  
                  35.25     1:14.03 (38.78)                                        
 14 Rusznak, Mark             13 XCEL-SE              1:21.38    1:15.49    3  
                  36.45     1:15.49 (39.04)                                        
 15 Scott, Robbie T           14 Scat-GA              1:18.26    1:16.47    2  
                  36.17     1:16.47 (40.30)                                        
 16 Syers, Jack N             13 GOLD-GA              1:19.72    1:16.87    1  
                  36.19     1:16.87 (40.68)                                        
 17 Lord, Tyler P             14 Baylor-SE            1:35.96    1:18.92  
                  36.30     1:18.92 (42.62)                                        
 18 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA              1:28.88    1:20.08  
                  38.05     1:20.08 (42.03)                                        
 19 Shank, Seth C             13 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:23.00  
                  38.72     1:23.00 (44.28)                                        
 20 Jewell, Jordan K          13 XCEL-SE              1:26.91    1:23.28  
                  38.68     1:23.28 (44.60)                                        
 21 Schnell, Kyle J           13 GOLD-GA              1:27.83    1:24.76  
                  39.99     1:24.76 (44.77)                                        
 22 Nease, Joseph J           13 Baylor-SE            1:46.35    1:25.34  
                  41.01     1:25.34 (44.33)                                        
 23 Harry, Matthew S          13 XCEL-SE              1:30.63    1:27.02  
                  41.16     1:27.02 (45.86)                                        
 24 Lancaster, Jon K          13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:27.03  
                  41.31     1:27.03 (45.72)                                        
 25 Gynther, Josh M           13 Sharks!-GA           1:31.47    1:29.04  
                  41.63     1:29.04 (47.41)                                        
 26 Aselton, Hunter A         14 GOLD-GA              1:36.29    1:34.82  
                  44.09     1:34.82 (50.73)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Kevin L           13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:37.99  
                  46.80     1:37.99 (51.19)                                        
 28 Ward, Daniel D            13 GOLD-GA              1:55.45    1:46.90  
                  51.85     1:46.90 (55.05)                                        
 29 Bath, Josh J              13 GOLD-GA              1:57.77    1:56.59  
                  54.02   1:56.59 (1:02.57)                                        
 -- LeMaster, Zack A          14 TRSC-GA                   NT         DQ  
                  41.67          DQ (42.97)                                        
 -- Kim, Peter                14 Scenic City-SE       1:12.95         DQ  
                  34.11          DQ (37.29)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE            1:02.88    1:04.75   20  
                  30.74     1:04.75 (34.01)                                        
  2 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE            1:02.49    1:07.94   17  
                  31.55     1:07.94 (36.39)                                        
  3 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE            1:08.28    1:10.13   16  
                  33.39     1:10.13 (36.74)                                        
  4 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              1:08.48    1:10.40   15  
                  33.32     1:10.40 (37.08)                                        
  5 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE            1:10.25    1:10.50   14  
                  33.48     1:10.50 (37.02)                                        
  6 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE            1:10.33    1:10.63   13  
                  34.01     1:10.63 (36.62)                                        
  7 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              1:09.58    1:11.21   12  
                  33.68     1:11.21 (37.53)                                        
  8 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Hbt-SE               1:11.87    1:11.27   11  
                  33.63     1:11.27 (37.64)                                        
  9 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 Scat-GA              1:13.09    1:11.82    9  
                  33.84     1:11.82 (37.98)                                        
 10 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              1:10.35    1:11.90    7  
                  33.87     1:11.90 (38.03)                                        
 11 Tillman, Hayley-Rae E     15 Scenic City-SE       1:11.28    1:13.60    6  
                  34.98     1:13.60 (38.62)                                        
 12 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              1:18.55    1:15.49    5  
                  34.96     1:15.49 (40.53)                                        
 13 Arnold, Mary G            14 Scenic City-SE       1:17.97    1:16.15    4  
                  35.29     1:16.15 (40.86)                                        
 14 Carden, Catie E           16 Baylor-SE            1:13.41    1:16.30    3  
                  36.09     1:16.30 (40.21)                                        
 15 Zobl, Brittany R          16 XCEL-SE              1:16.23    1:16.41    1.5
                  35.32     1:16.41 (41.09)                                        
 15 Stevenson, Chloe B        15 Baylor-SE            1:18.81    1:16.41    1.5
                  36.28     1:16.41 (40.13)                                        
 17 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              1:16.75    1:16.48  
                  36.27     1:16.48 (40.21)                                        
 18 George, Kathryn K         17 XCEL-SE              1:14.27    1:16.52  
                  36.95     1:16.52 (39.57)                                        
 19 Colombo, Diane M          15 XCEL-SE              1:18.38    1:16.54  
                  36.40     1:16.54 (40.14)                                        
 20 Williams, Lauren L        17 Baylor-SE            1:18.37    1:16.73  
                  36.10     1:16.73 (40.63)                                        
 21 Minchew, Emily G          17 GOLD-GA              1:12.22    1:17.08  
                  36.07     1:17.08 (41.01)                                        
 22 Selden, Dru D             17 Hbt-SE               1:15.28    1:17.10  
                  36.71     1:17.10 (40.39)                                        
 23 Luetzow, Karla E          15 XCEL-SE              1:16.16    1:17.40  
                  36.47     1:17.40 (40.93)                                        
 24 Johnston, Jessica B       15 GOLD-GA              1:18.19    1:18.11  
                  36.31     1:18.11 (41.80)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Abby J           17 Scenic City-SE       1:14.54    1:18.82  
                  37.60     1:18.82 (41.22)                                        
 26 Sosna, Elizabeth J        15 Baylor-SE            1:19.51    1:19.72  
                  37.63     1:19.72 (42.09)                                        
 27 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA           1:19.74    1:20.17  
                  38.06     1:20.17 (42.11)                                        
 28 Vargo, Allison R          16 Baylor-SE            1:14.83    1:20.94  
                  37.49     1:20.94 (43.45)                                        
 29 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              1:17.22    1:21.72  
                  38.42     1:21.72 (43.30)                                        
 30 Critchlow, Taylor L       15 TRSC-GA              1:25.49    1:23.45  
                  40.82     1:23.45 (42.63)                                        
 31 McCrory, Caroline C       15 XCEL-SE              1:24.38    1:23.76  
                  39.63     1:23.76 (44.13)                                        
 32 Weathers, Savannah K      16 XCEL-SE              1:23.03    1:25.20  
                  39.82     1:25.20 (45.38)                                        
 33 Merkel, Sarah K           16 GOLD-GA              1:22.39    1:25.27  
                  39.69     1:25.27 (45.58)                                        
 34 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE            1:27.99    1:25.48  
                  39.49     1:25.48 (45.99)                                        
 35 Wilson, Rachel C          15 GOLD-GA              1:26.47    1:30.36  
                  42.51     1:30.36 (47.85)                                        
 36 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             1:35.06    1:33.33  
                  43.48     1:33.33 (49.85)                                        
 37 Tombrello, Dayton A       15 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:38.79  
                  46.67     1:38.79 (52.12)                                        
 -- Tourigny, Julie L         16 Unattached-SE             NT         DQ  
                  54.01        DQ (1:08.39)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE            1:09.95    1:00.63   20  
                  28.05     1:00.63 (32.58)                                        
  2 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE            1:00.57    1:01.86   17  
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)                                        
  3 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE            1:01.11    1:03.20   16  
                  29.54     1:03.20 (33.66)                                        
  4 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE            1:07.10    1:04.97   15  
                  29.65     1:04.97 (35.32)                                        
  5 Moroz, Chris R            15 Scat-GA              1:03.26    1:05.31   14  
                  29.57     1:05.31 (35.74)                                        
  6 Quijano, Emil-Jake S      18 Scenic City-SE       1:00.68    1:05.41   13  
                  30.90     1:05.41 (34.51)                                        
  7 Hughes, Kelton M          16 GOLD-GA              1:05.47    1:06.02   12  
                  30.72     1:06.02 (35.30)                                        
  8 Wilson, Taylor W          16 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:06.75   11  
                  30.87     1:06.75 (35.88)                                        
  9 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE            1:09.04    1:07.01    9  
                  31.63     1:07.01 (35.38)                                        
 10 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                1:07.95    1:07.24    7  
                  32.04     1:07.24 (35.20)                                        
 11 Russell, Wes P            16 Baylor-SE            1:05.34    1:08.96    6  
                  32.41     1:08.96 (36.55)                                        
 12 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              1:12.38    1:09.33    5  
                  33.01     1:09.33 (36.32)                                        
 13 Franck, Mose M            17 XCEL-SE              1:07.90    1:09.43    4  
                  32.28     1:09.43 (37.15)                                        
 14 Li, Zhaoqi                16 XCEL-SE              1:07.69    1:09.57    3  
                  32.91     1:09.57 (36.66)                                        
 15 Moseley, James R          15 XCEL-SE              1:15.89    1:10.19    2  
                  33.57     1:10.19 (36.62)                                        
 16 Aselton, Cody H           16 GOLD-GA              1:14.11    1:12.62    1  
                  34.15     1:12.62 (38.47)                                        
 17 Roberts, Christopher J    16 XCEL-SE              1:13.02    1:12.77  
                  33.72     1:12.77 (39.05)                                        
 18 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE            1:17.76    1:12.91  
                  34.06     1:12.91 (38.85)                                        
 19 Aselton, Brendan M        17 GOLD-GA              1:14.40    1:13.16  
                  34.69     1:13.16 (38.47)                                        
 20 Nochowicz, Alek A         18 XCEL-SE              1:13.42    1:13.78  
                  34.33     1:13.78 (39.45)                                        
 21 Hancock, AJ J             16 Baylor-SE            1:17.50    1:15.65  
                  35.03     1:15.65 (40.62)                                        
 22 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE            1:10.62    1:16.37  
                  35.48     1:16.37 (40.89)                                        
 23 Kim, Harold               15 Baylor-SE            1:15.95    1:17.22  
                  37.34     1:17.22 (39.88)                                        
 24 Carlson, William R        15 XCEL-SE              1:20.66    1:18.33  
                  37.73     1:18.33 (40.60)                                        
 25 Hayes, Jamie A            15 Scenic City-SE       1:23.54    1:18.69  
                  35.85     1:18.69 (42.84)                                        
 26 Ricketts, Thomas D        17 Blast-SE             1:24.35    1:21.00  
                  37.73     1:21.00 (43.27)                                        
 27 Simpkins, Caleb M         15 Scenic City-SE       1:26.02    1:22.35  
                  37.26     1:22.35 (45.09)                                        
 28 Stark, Adam J             16 Baylor-SE            1:22.10    1:22.92  
                  39.59     1:22.92 (43.33)                                        
 29 Graham, Tanner W          17 XCEL-SE              1:23.45    1:24.79  
                  40.52     1:24.79 (44.27)                                        
 -- Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             1:26.69         DQ  
                  39.88          DQ (42.51)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE            1:56.53    1:54.03   20  
                  25.50       54.45 (28.95)     1:24.58 (30.13)     1:54.03 (29.45)
  2 Berger, Kelly M           14 CTA-SE               1:58.50    1:58.85   17  
                  27.00       57.42 (30.42)     1:28.17 (30.75)     1:58.85 (30.68)
  3 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE            2:00.78    1:59.96   16  
                  27.36       58.15 (30.79)     1:29.60 (31.45)     1:59.96 (30.36)
  4 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE            2:02.58    2:00.18   15  
                  27.56       58.45 (30.89)     1:29.89 (31.44)     2:00.18 (30.29)
  5 Yearwood, Ashley R        14 Baylor-SE            2:07.28    2:01.08   14  
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)     1:29.48 (31.57)     2:01.08 (31.60)
  6 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE              2:00.37    2:01.21   13  
                  27.06       58.15 (31.09)     1:29.62 (31.47)     2:01.21 (31.59)
  7 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA              2:03.42    2:02.69   12  
                  28.05       59.39 (31.34)     1:31.40 (32.01)     2:02.69 (31.29)
  8 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:59.32    2:02.99   11  
                  27.43       58.70 (31.27)     1:31.45 (32.75)     2:02.99 (31.54)
  9 Bates, Haley E            13 Scenic City-SE       2:05.36    2:04.42    9  
                  28.82     1:01.17 (32.35)     1:33.70 (32.53)     2:04.42 (30.72)
 10 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:01.89    2:04.47    7  
                  28.20   2:04.47 (1:36.27)                                        
 11 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE            2:07.19    2:04.58    6  
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)     1:33.54 (32.13)     2:04.58 (31.04)
 12 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                2:02.79    2:04.96    5  
 13 Klinsky, Logan M          14 XCEL-SE              2:04.87    2:05.01    4  
                  29.05     1:01.80 (32.75)     1:34.31 (32.51)     2:05.01 (30.70)
 14 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA              2:04.84    2:05.05    3  
                  29.16     1:01.02 (31.86)     1:33.37 (32.35)     2:05.05 (31.68)
 15 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                2:04.05    2:05.08    2  
                  29.38     1:01.41 (32.03)     1:34.01 (32.60)     2:05.08 (31.07)
 16 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              2:08.80    2:05.12    1  
                  29.03     1:00.91 (31.88)     1:33.42 (32.51)     2:05.12 (31.70)
 17 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA              2:07.17    2:05.81  
                  29.50     1:01.88 (32.38)     1:34.25 (32.37)     2:05.81 (31.56)
 18 Page, Bailey M            13 XCEL-SE              2:07.71    2:06.20  
                  28.66     1:00.77 (32.11)     1:33.60 (32.83)     2:06.20 (32.60)
 19 Scheriger, Paige P        13 XCEL-SE              2:08.19    2:06.49  
                  28.48     1:00.47 (31.99)     1:33.70 (33.23)     2:06.49 (32.79)
 20 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA           2:07.94    2:06.54  
                  29.30     1:01.17 (31.87)     1:34.56 (33.39)     2:06.54 (31.98)
 21 McKenzie, Anna K          13 CTA-SE               2:03.56    2:06.97  
 22 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              2:06.40    2:07.27  
                  28.66     1:00.88 (32.22)     1:34.23 (33.35)     2:07.27 (33.04)
 23 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              2:08.75    2:08.42  
                  29.57     1:02.64 (33.07)     1:35.86 (33.22)     2:08.42 (32.56)
 24 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                2:10.27    2:09.55  
                  29.86     1:02.09 (32.23)     1:35.33 (33.24)     2:09.55 (34.22)
 25 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              2:07.01    2:09.97  
                  29.83     1:03.08 (33.25)     1:36.32 (33.24)     2:09.97 (33.65)
 26 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                2:07.72    2:10.19  
                  29.90     1:02.95 (33.05)     1:36.81 (33.86)     2:10.19 (33.38)
 27 Vargo, Sam J              14 Baylor-SE            2:10.24    2:10.52  
                  29.60     1:03.16 (33.56)     1:37.16 (34.00)     2:10.52 (33.36)
 28 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE            2:17.71    2:12.51  
                  29.65     1:03.52 (33.87)     1:38.08 (34.56)     2:12.51 (34.43)
 29 Tank, Madison J           14 GOLD-GA              2:20.42    2:12.83  
                  31.92     1:05.76 (33.84)     1:39.99 (34.23)     2:12.83 (32.84)
 30 Norris, Victoria L        13 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:12.85  
                  31.84     1:06.52 (34.68)     1:40.89 (34.37)     2:12.85 (31.96)
 31 Kosloski, Kristina R      13 GOLD-GA              2:13.50    2:14.62  
                  30.60     1:04.52 (33.92)     1:39.49 (34.97)     2:14.62 (35.13)
 32 Cressman, Hannah B        13 XCEL-SE              2:10.98    2:14.64  
                  30.28     1:05.14 (34.86)     1:40.09 (34.95)     2:14.64 (34.55)
 33 Sinard, Rebecca N         13 XCEL-SE              2:15.35    2:15.57  
                  31.04     1:05.73 (34.69)     1:41.26 (35.53)     2:15.57 (34.31)
 34 Bittel, Abby K            13 Baylor-SE            2:27.54    2:16.47  
                  30.88     1:06.07 (35.19)     1:41.90 (35.83)     2:16.47 (34.57)
 35 Young, May A              14 Hbt-SE               2:14.99    2:18.94  
                  31.78     1:07.08 (35.30)     1:43.42 (36.34)     2:18.94 (35.52)
 36 Hayes, Kimberly N         14 GOLD-GA              2:26.36    2:19.25  
                  31.82     1:07.30 (35.48)     1:43.49 (36.19)     2:19.25 (35.76)
 37 Kassis, Katie M           13 GOLD-GA              2:16.36    2:19.32  
                  30.20     1:06.09 (35.89)     1:43.61 (37.52)     2:19.32 (35.71)
 38 Anderson, Claren E        13 Scat-GA              2:22.57    2:19.81  
                  32.39     1:08.72 (36.33)     1:45.15 (36.43)     2:19.81 (34.66)
 39 Martin, Haley C           13 GOLD-GA              2:23.00    2:20.25  
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)     1:44.47 (36.71)     2:20.25 (35.78)
 40 Moore, Sarah Beth B       13 Unattached-SE        2:20.00    2:20.44  
                  31.41     1:07.72 (36.31)     1:45.30 (37.58)     2:20.44 (35.14)
 41 Vukas, Sara N             13 GOLD-GA              2:20.31    2:21.48  
                  32.59     1:09.38 (36.79)     1:47.29 (37.91)     2:21.48 (34.19)
 42 Miller, Delaney D         14 Unattached-SE        2:22.28    2:22.45  
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)     1:46.20 (37.58)     2:22.45 (36.25)
 43 Morello, Morgan E         13 XCEL-SE              2:24.66    2:22.54  
                  33.21     1:10.56 (37.35)     1:47.59 (37.03)     2:22.54 (34.95)
 44 Davidson, Sara B          13 Scenic City-SE       2:33.56    2:23.26  
                  32.51     1:10.45 (37.94)     1:47.20 (36.75)     2:23.26 (36.06)
 45 Swan, Emily C             14 GOLD-GA              2:24.00    2:23.29  
 46 Hicks, Jeorgia            14 Unattached-SE        2:18.67    2:23.72  
                  31.22     1:07.55 (36.33)     1:46.16 (38.61)     2:23.72 (37.56)
 47 Rowe, Savannah A          14 Baylor-SE            2:22.93    2:26.07  
 48 Huskins, Mattie C         14 Baylor-SE            2:22.38    2:28.11  
                  32.13     1:09.03 (36.90)     1:48.65 (39.62)     2:28.11 (39.46)
 49 Rodriguez, Ana V          13 Baylor-SE            2:33.64    2:29.48  
                  34.52     1:13.93 (39.41)     1:53.97 (40.04)     2:29.48 (35.51)
 50 Webb, Adrienne A          14 Baylor-SE            2:41.18    2:31.01  
                  32.21     1:10.58 (38.37)     1:51.61 (41.03)     2:31.01 (39.40)
 51 Sulver, Hannah R          13 Hbt-SE               2:32.99    2:31.66  
                  33.36     1:11.98 (38.62)     1:52.26 (40.28)     2:31.66 (39.40)
 52 Hanks, Michelle E         14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:33.23  
                                                    1:53.67 ( )     2:33.23 (39.56)
 53 Smith, Hannah L           13 Baylor-SE            2:43.51    2:33.30  
                  32.99     1:11.28 (38.29)     1:52.36 (41.08)     2:33.30 (40.94)
 54 Steele, Madison M         14 Hbt-SE               2:31.25    2:33.47  
                  33.38     1:12.21 (38.83)     1:54.03 (41.82)     2:33.47 (39.44)
 55 Loomis, Caty M            13 SA-GA                2:45.23    2:33.67  
                  33.89     1:14.09 (40.20)     1:55.15 (41.06)     2:33.67 (38.52)
 56 Calhoun, Reagan B         14 TRSC-GA                   NT    2:34.35  
                  35.71     1:15.01 (39.30)     1:55.30 (40.29)     2:34.35 (39.05)
 57 Haynes, Morgan F          14 Scenic City-SE       2:39.07    2:36.61  
                  34.46     1:15.66 (41.20)     1:57.39 (41.73)     2:36.61 (39.22)
 58 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  13 Baylor-SE            2:36.71    2:37.66  
                  34.51     1:14.91 (40.40)     1:56.81 (41.90)     2:37.66 (40.85)
 59 Burke, Emma G             14 GOLD-GA              2:36.76    2:37.88  
                  34.97     1:16.23 (41.26)     1:58.29 (42.06)     2:37.88 (39.59)
 60 Birdsong, Brittney C      14 GOLD-GA              2:48.74    2:37.89  
                  36.45     1:18.33 (41.88)     2:00.33 (42.00)     2:37.89 (37.56)
 61 Boyd, Kristen H           13 Unattached-SE             NT    2:49.37  
                  36.97     1:19.35 (42.38)     2:05.03 (45.68)     2:49.37 (44.34)
 -- Erickson, Sarah E         13 SA-GA                2:37.15         DQ  
                  35.65     1:16.18 (40.53)     1:57.61 (41.43)          DQ (38.55)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Grant M         14 XCEL-SE              1:48.40    1:49.02   20  
                  25.18       53.02 (27.84)     1:21.27 (28.25)     1:49.02 (27.75)
  2 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE              1:53.14    1:52.34   17  
                  25.39       53.70 (28.31)     1:23.15 (29.45)     1:52.34 (29.19)
  3 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE              1:55.18    1:56.61   16  
                  26.54       56.52 (29.98)     1:27.37 (30.85)     1:56.61 (29.24)
  4 Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              1:56.98    1:57.85   15  
                  26.75       56.58 (29.83)     1:27.42 (30.84)     1:57.85 (30.43)
  5 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             1:59.80    1:58.33   14  
                  27.46       57.17 (29.71)     1:27.67 (30.50)     1:58.33 (30.66)
  6 McHugh, Sam S             14 Baylor-SE            2:05.78    1:58.81   13  
                  26.28       55.77 (29.49)     1:27.37 (31.60)     1:58.81 (31.44)
  7 Peterson, Stone S         14 GOLD-GA              1:56.83    1:59.09   12  
                  27.09       57.48 (30.39)     1:28.78 (31.30)     1:59.09 (30.31)
  8 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA              2:00.50    1:59.57   11  
                  26.93       56.99 (30.06)     1:29.16 (32.17)     1:59.57 (30.41)
  9 Sherlock, Cullan E        13 GOLD-GA              1:56.51    1:59.59    9  
                  26.88       56.93 (30.05)     1:28.67 (31.74)     1:59.59 (30.92)
 10 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA              2:01.42    1:59.91    7  
                  26.74       57.22 (30.48)     1:29.30 (32.08)     1:59.91 (30.61)
 11 Syers, Benjamin R         13 GOLD-GA              1:59.43    2:00.38    6  
                  27.41       57.99 (30.58)     1:29.08 (31.09)     2:00.38 (31.30)
 12 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              2:03.63    2:02.65    5  
                  28.21       59.88 (31.67)     1:32.55 (32.67)     2:02.65 (30.10)
 13 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA              2:03.85    2:02.68    4  
                  28.42       59.66 (31.24)     1:31.47 (31.81)     2:02.68 (31.21)
 14 Syers, Jack N             13 GOLD-GA              2:07.37    2:05.45    3  
                  28.15       59.85 (31.70)     1:33.16 (33.31)     2:05.45 (32.29)
 15 Ng, Nicholas D            14 XCEL-SE              2:03.72    2:05.75    2  
                  28.46     1:00.38 (31.92)     1:33.33 (32.95)     2:05.75 (32.42)
 16 Scott, Robbie T           14 Scat-GA              2:08.18    2:06.42    1  
                  28.33     1:00.02 (31.69)     1:33.31 (33.29)     2:06.42 (33.11)
 17 Rusznak, Mark             13 XCEL-SE              2:07.14    2:06.99  
                  29.05     1:01.39 (32.34)     1:35.01 (33.62)     2:06.99 (31.98)
 18 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA              2:11.29    2:07.32  
                  29.31     1:03.38 (34.07)     1:37.61 (34.23)     2:07.32 (29.71)
 19 Schnell, Kyle J           13 GOLD-GA              2:10.77    2:07.35  
                  29.28     1:02.16 (32.88)     1:35.55 (33.39)     2:07.35 (31.80)
 20 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:16.08    2:08.28  
                  28.82     1:02.23 (33.41)     1:36.34 (34.11)     2:08.28 (31.94)
 21 Vukas, Chris M            13 GOLD-GA              2:08.36    2:09.08  
                  30.26     1:04.00 (33.74)     1:37.71 (33.71)     2:09.08 (31.37)
 22 Garrett, Ross R           13 Hbt-SE               2:12.66    2:09.36  
                  28.68     1:00.94 (32.26)     1:35.55 (34.61)     2:09.36 (33.81)
 23 Wineman, Craig E          13 GOLD-GA              2:13.34    2:11.06  
                  29.94     1:03.34 (33.40)     1:37.47 (34.13)     2:11.06 (33.59)
 24 Oliver, Nate R            14 Baylor-SE            2:11.71    2:11.55  
                  29.84     1:03.61 (33.77)     1:37.77 (34.16)     2:11.55 (33.78)
 25 Lord, Tyler P             14 Baylor-SE            2:10.34    2:12.41  
                  30.45     1:04.47 (34.02)     1:39.25 (34.78)     2:12.41 (33.16)
 26 Kim, Peter                14 Scenic City-SE       2:29.86    2:13.55  
                  31.80     1:06.14 (34.34)     1:39.67 (33.53)     2:13.55 (33.88)
 27 Shank, Seth C             13 TRSC-GA                   NT    2:13.73  
                  29.49     1:05.71 (36.22)     1:41.01 (35.30)     2:13.73 (32.72)
 28 Kanter, Cody              13 GOLD-GA              2:16.65    2:13.76  
                  31.29     1:05.42 (34.13)     1:40.22 (34.80)     2:13.76 (33.54)
 29 Tattersfield, Ben R       13 XCEL-SE              3:04.40    2:14.10  
                  29.01     1:02.49 (33.48)     1:39.40 (36.91)     2:14.10 (34.70)
 30 Porter, Mathias J         13 Baylor-SE            2:18.79    2:16.10  
                  29.80     1:04.64 (34.84)     1:41.10 (36.46)     2:16.10 (35.00)
 31 Jewell, Jordan K          13 XCEL-SE              2:16.22    2:16.75  
                  30.96     1:05.98 (35.02)     1:42.17 (36.19)     2:16.75 (34.58)
 32 Goocher, Benjamin S       13 Baylor-SE            3:11.41    2:18.60  
                  28.97     1:03.92 (34.95)     1:43.65 (39.73)     2:18.60 (34.95)
 33 Betts, Sam P              13 XCEL-SE              2:26.15    2:19.82  
                  32.77     1:08.74 (35.97)     1:44.91 (36.17)     2:19.82 (34.91)
 34 Potts, Eamonn J           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:19.87  
                  29.94     1:04.42 (34.48)     1:42.74 (38.32)     2:19.87 (37.13)
 35 Nease, Joseph J           13 Baylor-SE            2:34.31    2:19.91  
                  31.34     1:07.37 (36.03)     1:45.00 (37.63)     2:19.91 (34.91)
 36 Culpepper, Davis P        14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:21.52  
                  31.38     1:08.16 (36.78)     1:46.31 (38.15)     2:21.52 (35.21)
 37 Lancaster, Jon K          13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:25.50  
                  31.63     1:08.71 (37.08)     1:47.81 (39.10)     2:25.50 (37.69)
 38 Burkus, Andrew G          13 Scenic City-SE       2:35.45    2:27.32  
                  32.61     1:10.11 (37.50)     1:49.58 (39.47)     2:27.32 (37.74)
 39 Scruggs, Kent M           13 Scenic City-SE       2:40.63    2:27.97  
                  31.18     1:08.01 (36.83)     1:47.77 (39.76)     2:27.97 (40.20)
 40 Gynther, Josh M           13 Sharks!-GA           2:39.85    2:35.92  
                  34.26     1:14.03 (39.77)     1:56.01 (41.98)     2:35.92 (39.91)
 41 Aselton, Hunter A         14 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:38.22  
                  33.86     1:13.62 (39.76)     1:57.05 (43.43)     2:38.22 (41.17)
 42 Bath, Josh J              13 GOLD-GA              2:42.97    2:43.49  
                  37.15     1:21.30 (44.15)     2:02.95 (41.65)     2:43.49 (40.54)
 43 Ward, Daniel D            13 GOLD-GA              3:05.14    2:53.98  
                  39.32     1:26.36 (47.04)     2:11.73 (45.37)     2:53.98 (42.25)
 44 Maslanik, Storm E         13 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:13.62  
                  35.61     1:24.33 (48.72)     2:20.74 (56.41)     3:13.62 (52.88)
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:52.27    1:55.89   20  
                  26.64       55.97 (29.33)     1:26.26 (30.29)     1:55.89 (29.63)
  2 Pitman, Arden T           16 Baylor-SE            1:51.92    1:55.94   17  
                  26.07       55.46 (29.39)     1:25.53 (30.07)     1:55.94 (30.41)
  3 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE            1:53.15    1:56.70   16  
                  27.23       57.11 (29.88)     1:27.16 (30.05)     1:56.70 (29.54)
  4 White, Rainey L           17 Hbt-SE               1:53.65    1:57.43   15  
                  27.53       58.42 (30.89)     1:28.50 (30.08)     1:57.43 (28.93)
  5 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE            1:57.88    1:57.52   14  
                  26.56       56.68 (30.12)     1:27.38 (30.70)     1:57.52 (30.14)
  6 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              1:55.97    1:57.55   13  
                  27.37       57.58 (30.21)     1:27.89 (30.31)     1:57.55 (29.66)
  7 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE            1:50.09    1:57.61   12  
                  26.69       56.25 (29.56)     1:26.98 (30.73)     1:57.61 (30.63)
  8 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE            1:57.74    1:57.90   11  
                  27.23       57.12 (29.89)     1:27.70 (30.58)     1:57.90 (30.20)
  9 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              1:53.33    1:58.43    9  
                  27.73       57.90 (30.17)     1:28.23 (30.33)     1:58.43 (30.20)
 10 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE               1:57.20    1:58.54    7  
                  27.75       57.81 (30.06)     1:28.31 (30.50)     1:58.54 (30.23)
 11 Williamson, Claire A      15 Hbt-SE               1:57.65    1:58.85    6  
                  27.86       58.49 (30.63)     1:28.98 (30.49)     1:58.85 (29.87)
 12 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:55.61    1:59.85    5  
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)     1:29.20 (30.41)     1:59.85 (30.65)
 13 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:54.94    2:00.36    4  
                  27.85       58.64 (30.79)     1:29.74 (31.10)     2:00.36 (30.62)
 14 Zobl, Brittany R          16 XCEL-SE              2:00.94    2:00.48    3  
                  27.49       57.63 (30.14)     1:29.33 (31.70)     2:00.48 (31.15)
 15 McKenzie, Cora L          15 CTA-SE               1:54.50    2:01.08    2  
                  28.05       58.51 (30.46)     1:29.87 (31.36)     2:01.08 (31.21)
 16 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:03.31    2:01.38    1  
                  28.12       58.98 (30.86)     1:30.02 (31.04)     2:01.38 (31.36)
 17 Swindle, Natalie A        15 Hbt-SE               1:59.98    2:01.95  
                  28.09       58.66 (30.57)     1:30.12 (31.46)     2:01.95 (31.83)
 18 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE            2:00.89    2:02.13  
                  27.77       59.04 (31.27)     1:30.73 (31.69)     2:02.13 (31.40)
 19 Lin, Emily                16 Hbt-SE               2:02.96    2:02.43  
                  27.53       57.88 (30.35)     1:29.48 (31.60)     2:02.43 (32.95)
 20 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:02.58    2:02.64  
                  28.25       59.98 (31.73)     1:31.84 (31.86)     2:02.64 (30.80)
 21 Selden, Dru D             17 Hbt-SE               2:04.06    2:03.69  
                  29.00     1:00.18 (31.18)     1:32.16 (31.98)     2:03.69 (31.53)
 22 Yearwood, Nicole V        17 Baylor-SE            1:57.71    2:03.90  
                  27.84       58.89 (31.05)     1:31.49 (32.60)     2:03.90 (32.41)
 23 King, Sarabeth E          17 Baylor-SE            2:01.44    2:03.95  
                  27.52       58.35 (30.83)     1:30.38 (32.03)     2:03.95 (33.57)
 24 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE              2:03.32    2:03.97  
                  27.81       58.71 (30.90)     1:31.14 (32.43)     2:03.97 (32.83)
 25 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:03.81    2:05.79  
                  28.47     1:00.00 (31.53)     1:32.56 (32.56)     2:05.79 (33.23)
 26 Williams, Lauren L        17 Baylor-SE            2:02.00    2:06.12  
                  27.99       59.74 (31.75)     1:32.87 (33.13)     2:06.12 (33.25)
 27 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:01.43    2:06.23  
                  29.22     1:00.86 (31.64)     1:33.43 (32.57)     2:06.23 (32.80)
 28 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    16 XCEL-SE              2:06.74    2:06.42  
                  29.05     1:01.33 (32.28)     1:34.19 (32.86)     2:06.42 (32.23)
 29 Terrebonne, Laura E       15 Hbt-SE               2:09.81    2:07.12  
                  29.52     1:01.91 (32.39)     1:34.67 (32.76)     2:07.12 (32.45)
 30 Sosna, Elizabeth J        15 Baylor-SE            2:09.93    2:07.53  
                  27.98       59.62 (31.64)     1:33.13 (33.51)     2:07.53 (34.40)
 31 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              2:10.84    2:07.70  
                  29.30     1:01.82 (32.52)     1:35.39 (33.57)     2:07.70 (32.31)
 32 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE            2:09.19    2:09.61  
                  29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)     1:36.02 (33.53)     2:09.61 (33.59)
 33 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              2:10.24    2:09.68  
                  28.97     1:01.91 (32.94)     1:35.72 (33.81)     2:09.68 (33.96)
 34 Luetzow, Karla E          15 XCEL-SE              2:06.97    2:09.93  
                  30.14     1:03.37 (33.23)     1:36.92 (33.55)     2:09.93 (33.01)
 35 Wyatt, Elizabeth H        17 CTA-SE               2:03.85    2:11.81  
                  29.80     1:03.53 (33.73)     1:37.76 (34.23)     2:11.81 (34.05)
 36 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA              2:14.41    2:12.01  
                  30.30     1:03.62 (33.32)     1:37.96 (34.34)     2:12.01 (34.05)
 37 Minchew, Emily G          17 GOLD-GA              2:03.20    2:12.97  
                  30.04     1:03.74 (33.70)     1:38.28 (34.54)     2:12.97 (34.69)
 38 Bryant, Brittny L         15 Scenic City-SE       2:12.75    2:13.12  
                  29.99     1:02.92 (32.93)     1:37.93 (35.01)     2:13.12 (35.19)
 39 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE            2:05.22    2:14.34  
                  30.54     1:04.53 (33.99)     1:39.65 (35.12)     2:14.34 (34.69)
 39 Johnston, Jessica B       15 GOLD-GA              2:10.32    2:14.34  
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)     1:39.58 (35.58)     2:14.34 (34.76)
 41 Franck, Libby H           15 XCEL-SE              2:14.01    2:14.98  
                  31.59     1:05.87 (34.28)     1:41.00 (35.13)     2:14.98 (33.98)
 42 Colombo, Diane M          15 XCEL-SE              2:13.65    2:15.25  
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)     1:39.61 (35.54)     2:15.25 (35.64)
 43 Stevenson, Chloe B        15 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:15.91  
                  31.63     1:07.06 (35.43)     1:42.26 (35.20)     2:15.91 (33.65)
 44 Boldt, Anna C             15 Scenic City-SE       2:23.95    2:16.02  
                  31.75     1:06.76 (35.01)     1:42.25 (35.49)     2:16.02 (33.77)
 45 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE            2:15.11    2:16.76  
                  31.89     1:06.93 (35.04)     1:42.22 (35.29)     2:16.76 (34.54)
 46 Weathers, Savannah K      16 XCEL-SE              2:17.89    2:19.07  
                  31.44     1:06.92 (35.48)     1:43.59 (36.67)     2:19.07 (35.48)
 47 Vargo, Allison R          16 Baylor-SE            2:09.31    2:21.87  
                  30.70     1:06.59 (35.89)     1:44.17 (37.58)     2:21.87 (37.70)
 48 Merkel, Sarah K           16 GOLD-GA              2:17.85    2:24.95  
                  33.07     1:09.48 (36.41)     1:47.20 (37.72)     2:24.95 (37.75)
 49 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             2:28.45    2:26.06  
                  34.02     1:11.69 (37.67)     1:49.27 (37.58)     2:26.06 (36.79)
 50 Critchlow, Taylor L       15 TRSC-GA                   NT    2:30.70  
                  35.82     1:15.29 (39.47)     1:54.55 (39.26)     2:30.70 (36.15)
 51 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:32.36  
                  34.38     1:13.35 (38.97)     1:54.15 (40.80)     2:32.36 (38.21)
 52 Wilson, Rachel C          15 GOLD-GA              2:28.85    2:42.28  
                  37.54     1:18.91 (41.37)     2:01.35 (42.44)     2:42.28 (40.93)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE       1:44.45    1:44.33   20  
                  24.25       50.28 (26.03)     1:16.98 (26.70)     1:44.33 (27.35)
  2 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE            1:48.01    1:45.45   17  
                  23.67       50.78 (27.11)     1:19.02 (28.24)     1:45.45 (26.43)
  3 Menke, Alex F             16 Scat-GA              1:45.35    1:45.58   16  
                  23.76       50.16 (26.40)     1:18.08 (27.92)     1:45.58 (27.50)
  4 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE            1:46.07    1:46.57   15  
                  24.84       51.78 (26.94)     1:19.40 (27.62)     1:46.57 (27.17)
  5 Tillman, Troy N           17 Baylor-SE            1:47.66    1:48.35   14  
                  24.21       51.85 (27.64)     1:20.28 (28.43)     1:48.35 (28.07)
  6 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                1:50.35    1:49.58   13  
                  24.93       52.70 (27.77)     1:21.38 (28.68)     1:49.58 (28.20)
  7 Thomas, Kevin *           17 UN-5-SE              1:48.80    1:49.63   12  
                  24.70       52.68 (27.98)     1:21.09 (28.41)     1:49.63 (28.54)
  8 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE              1:53.79    1:49.74   11  
                  25.64       53.48 (27.84)     1:21.58 (28.10)     1:49.74 (28.16)
  9 Jones, PJ J               16 Baylor-SE            1:53.45    1:50.12    9  
                  24.42       51.95 (27.53)     1:21.19 (29.24)     1:50.12 (28.93)
 10 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE            1:51.01    1:50.51    7  
                  25.71       54.43 (28.72)     1:23.28 (28.85)     1:50.51 (27.23)
 11 Anderson, Bryce W         16 XCEL-SE              1:52.28    1:51.79    6  
                  25.08       52.74 (27.66)     1:22.13 (29.39)     1:51.79 (29.66)
 12 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE             1:56.01    1:53.19    5  
                  27.26       56.15 (28.89)     1:25.21 (29.06)     1:53.19 (27.98)
 13 Baxter, Bink R            16 XCEL-SE              1:53.86    1:53.25    4  
                  26.19       54.42 (28.23)     1:23.89 (29.47)     1:53.25 (29.36)
 14 Wilson, Taylor W          16 TRSC-GA              1:57.01    1:53.71    3  
                  25.77       54.42 (28.65)     1:24.44 (30.02)     1:53.71 (29.27)
 15 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE            1:50.51    1:53.99    2  
                  26.31       55.25 (28.94)     1:24.35 (29.10)     1:53.99 (29.64)
 16 Hall, Shelby R            15 Hbt-SE               1:54.76    1:54.11    1  
                  26.72       55.52 (28.80)     1:25.07 (29.55)     1:54.11 (29.04)
 17 Moroz, Chris R            15 Scat-GA              1:54.98    1:54.49  
                  25.06       53.93 (28.87)     1:24.22 (30.29)     1:54.49 (30.27)
 18 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE            1:50.06    1:54.52  
                  25.12       54.23 (29.11)     1:24.51 (30.28)     1:54.52 (30.01)
 19 Shuler, David J           16 XCEL-SE              1:53.13    1:54.58  
                  25.57       54.31 (28.74)     1:24.65 (30.34)     1:54.58 (29.93)
 20 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              1:56.03    1:54.62  
                  26.12       55.53 (29.41)     1:25.73 (30.20)     1:54.62 (28.89)
 21 Buck, Mark G              16 Scat-GA              1:52.68    1:54.71  
                  25.58       54.22 (28.64)     1:24.18 (29.96)     1:54.71 (30.53)
 22 Beach, Matthew G          12 XCEL-SE              1:56.37    1:54.91  
                  26.69       56.42 (29.73)     1:25.83 (29.41)     1:54.91 (29.08)
 23 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                1:52.60    1:55.46  
                  26.79       55.70 (28.91)     1:25.98 (30.28)     1:55.46 (29.48)
 24 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                1:53.32    1:55.65  
                  26.76       55.88 (29.12)     1:25.69 (29.81)     1:55.65 (29.96)
 25 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              1:52.77    1:55.72  
                  26.18       55.63 (29.45)     1:25.80 (30.17)     1:55.72 (29.92)
 26 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE            1:57.89    1:56.16  
                  26.28       55.63 (29.35)     1:25.91 (30.28)     1:56.16 (30.25)
 27 Moseley, James R          15 XCEL-SE              1:56.89    1:56.53  
                  27.28       56.71 (29.43)     1:26.86 (30.15)     1:56.53 (29.67)
 28 Rowland, Paul A           16 XCEL-SE              2:00.88    1:56.72  
                  26.73       56.51 (29.78)     1:26.63 (30.12)     1:56.72 (30.09)
 29 Doi, Shu                  18 Scenic City-SE       1:53.45    1:56.78  
                  26.32       55.56 (29.24)     1:25.99 (30.43)     1:56.78 (30.79)
 30 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE              1:57.88    1:57.29  
                  26.16       55.73 (29.57)     1:26.30 (30.57)     1:57.29 (30.99)
 31 Bird, Nathan R            16 Scenic City-SE       1:55.50    1:57.64  
                  26.93       56.42 (29.49)     1:26.83 (30.41)     1:57.64 (30.81)
 32 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       15 Scenic City-SE       2:00.76    1:57.68  
                  27.33       57.79 (30.46)     1:28.55 (30.76)     1:57.68 (29.13)
 33 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                2:02.00    1:58.09  
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)     1:27.74 (30.58)     1:58.09 (30.35)
 34 Griffin, Andrew M         17 CTA-SE                    NT    1:58.11  
                  26.28       57.01 (30.73)     1:28.13 (31.12)     1:58.11 (29.98)
 35 Nochowicz, Alek A         18 XCEL-SE              1:55.98    1:58.34  
                  26.62       56.51 (29.89)     1:27.56 (31.05)     1:58.34 (30.78)
 36 Russell, Wes P            16 Baylor-SE            1:56.30    1:59.72  
                  27.25       57.43 (30.18)     1:28.81 (31.38)     1:59.72 (30.91)
 37 Hughes, Kelton M          16 GOLD-GA              1:57.19    2:00.37  
                  27.94       58.54 (30.60)     1:29.17 (30.63)     2:00.37 (31.20)
 38 Bray, Cody L              15 UN-5-SE              1:58.70    2:00.46  
                  27.50       58.14 (30.64)     1:30.03 (31.89)     2:00.46 (30.43)
 39 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              2:01.38    2:00.54  
                  26.99       57.46 (30.47)     1:28.92 (31.46)     2:00.54 (31.62)
 40 Quijano, Emil-Jake S      18 Scenic City-SE       1:57.19    2:00.82  
                  27.74       58.00 (30.26)     1:29.24 (31.24)     2:00.82 (31.58)
 41 Aselton, Cody H           16 GOLD-GA              2:09.92    2:01.61  
                  27.32       57.80 (30.48)     1:30.14 (32.34)     2:01.61 (31.47)
 42 Roberts, Christopher J    16 XCEL-SE              2:00.00    2:02.95  
                  27.45       58.64 (31.19)     1:31.04 (32.40)     2:02.95 (31.91)
 43 Taylor, Troy T            17 Baylor-SE            1:59.62    2:04.56  
                  26.70       57.94 (31.24)     1:31.35 (33.41)     2:04.56 (33.21)
 44 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE            2:03.79    2:05.82  
                  28.22     1:00.51 (32.29)     1:33.40 (32.89)     2:05.82 (32.42)
 45 Mullins, TJ J             18 Scenic City-SE       2:12.20    2:07.92  
                  29.01     1:00.98 (31.97)     1:34.59 (33.61)     2:07.92 (33.33)
 46 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE            2:11.25    2:07.96  
                  29.26     1:02.53 (33.27)     1:36.13 (33.60)     2:07.96 (31.83)
 47 Aselton, Brendan M        17 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:08.18  
                  29.29     1:01.06 (31.77)     1:35.11 (34.05)     2:08.18 (33.07)
 48 Hancock, AJ J             16 Baylor-SE            1:59.51    2:08.33  
                  28.78     1:01.79 (33.01)     1:36.27 (34.48)     2:08.33 (32.06)
 49 Hayes, Jamie A            15 Scenic City-SE       2:35.65    2:12.10  
                  30.39     1:04.58 (34.19)     1:39.11 (34.53)     2:12.10 (32.99)
 50 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             2:15.53    2:12.19  
                  30.97     1:05.18 (34.21)     1:40.08 (34.90)     2:12.19 (32.11)
 51 Kim, Harold               15 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:18.39  
                  30.57     1:05.88 (35.31)     1:43.39 (37.51)     2:18.39 (35.00)
 52 Martin, Trey M            17 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:20.41  
                  29.65     1:06.38 (36.73)     1:44.26 (37.88)     2:20.41 (36.15)
 53 Stark, Adam J             16 Baylor-SE            2:23.80    2:24.25  
                  31.69     1:08.11 (36.42)     1:46.13 (38.02)     2:24.25 (38.12)
 54 Simpkins, Caleb M         15 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:28.42  
                  30.31     1:07.38 (37.07)     1:49.08 (41.70)     2:28.42 (39.34)
 55 Ricketts, Thomas D        17 Blast-SE             2:29.80    2:31.27  
                  34.84     1:13.33 (38.49)     1:52.65 (39.32)     2:31.27 (38.62)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE            1:07.38    1:00.61   20  
                  28.03     1:00.61 (32.58)                                        
  2 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE              1:02.12    1:01.14   17  
                  28.89     1:01.14 (32.25)                                        
  3 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                58.75    1:01.35   16  
                  28.21     1:01.35 (33.14)                                        
  4 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:03.14    1:02.46   15  
                  29.19     1:02.46 (33.27)                                        
  5 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              1:03.09    1:02.64   14  
                  29.29     1:02.64 (33.35)                                        
  6 Smith, Nancy Claire C     14 XCEL-SE              1:02.48    1:02.95   13  
                  29.35     1:02.95 (33.60)                                        
  7 Yearwood, Ashley R        14 Baylor-SE            1:01.38    1:03.57   12  
                  29.30     1:03.57 (34.27)                                        
  8 Berger, Kelly M           14 CTA-SE               1:06.79    1:04.11   11  
                  30.44     1:04.11 (33.67)                                        
  9 Cressman, Hannah B        13 XCEL-SE              1:05.10    1:04.21    9  
                  29.99     1:04.21 (34.22)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE            1:04.15    1:04.51    7  
                  30.00     1:04.51 (34.51)                                        
 11 Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE       1:01.18    1:05.48    6  
                  30.52     1:05.48 (34.96)                                        
 12 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA           1:03.93    1:05.50    5  
                  30.84     1:05.50 (34.66)                                        
 13 Porter, Patrice P         14 Unattached-SE        1:10.89    1:05.54    4  
                  30.53     1:05.54 (35.01)                                        
 14 Vargo, Sam J              14 Baylor-SE            1:02.72    1:05.82    3  
                  29.78     1:05.82 (36.04)                                        
 15 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              1:06.88    1:05.85    2  
                  30.75     1:05.85 (35.10)                                        
 16 DeBruyn, Kira M           13 GOLD-GA              1:07.14    1:05.93    1  
                  30.36     1:05.93 (35.57)                                        
 17 Klinsky, Logan M          14 XCEL-SE              1:05.31    1:06.11  
                  30.29     1:06.11 (35.82)                                        
 18 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE            1:09.86    1:06.33  
                  30.63     1:06.33 (35.70)                                        
 19 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              1:07.81    1:06.70  
                  30.56     1:06.70 (36.14)                                        
 20 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA              1:03.99    1:06.72  
                  30.74     1:06.72 (35.98)                                        
 21 Scheriger, Paige P        13 XCEL-SE              1:07.73    1:08.65  
                  32.08     1:08.65 (36.57)                                        
 22 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                1:10.40    1:08.79  
                  32.34     1:08.79 (36.45)                                        
 23 Wigal, Janelle M          13 Scenic City-SE       1:18.25    1:10.53  
                  33.23     1:10.53 (37.30)                                        
 24 Kassis, Katie M           13 GOLD-GA              1:09.34    1:10.87  
                  32.59     1:10.87 (38.28)                                        
 25 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                1:09.86    1:11.14  
                  33.05     1:11.14 (38.09)                                        
 26 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              1:09.40    1:11.62  
                  33.22     1:11.62 (38.40)                                        
 27 Bittel, Abby K            13 Baylor-SE            1:18.70    1:12.09  
                  33.18     1:12.09 (38.91)                                        
 28 Young, May A              14 Hbt-SE               1:12.07    1:12.21  
                  33.25     1:12.21 (38.96)                                        
 29 Kolbe, Madison G          13 XCEL-SE              1:13.69    1:12.38  
                  31.74     1:12.38 (40.64)                                        
 30 Kosloski, Kristina R      13 GOLD-GA              1:11.99    1:13.16  
                  32.94     1:13.16 (40.22)                                        
 31 Tank, Madison J           14 GOLD-GA              1:15.28    1:14.23  
                  36.19     1:14.23 (38.04)                                        
 32 Vukas, Sara N             13 GOLD-GA              1:14.93    1:14.45  
                  33.65     1:14.45 (40.80)                                        
 33 Davidson, Sara B          13 Scenic City-SE       1:25.58    1:14.94  
                  33.58     1:14.94 (41.36)                                        
 34 Young, Nicole             14 Unattached-SE             NT    1:15.37  
 35 Rowe, Savannah A          14 Baylor-SE            1:24.95    1:15.73  
                  33.69     1:15.73 (42.04)                                        
 36 Martin, Haley C           13 GOLD-GA              1:16.34    1:16.08  
                  35.70     1:16.08 (40.38)                                        
 37 Loomis, Caty M            13 SA-GA                1:18.46    1:18.17  
                  36.02     1:18.17 (42.15)                                        
 38 Sulver, Hannah R          13 Hbt-SE               1:23.11    1:18.29  
                  35.65     1:18.29 (42.64)                                        
 39 Anderson, Claren E        13 Scat-GA              1:18.88    1:18.52  
                  36.00     1:18.52 (42.52)                                        
 40 Calhoun, Reagan B         14 TRSC-GA              1:35.28    1:20.32  
                  36.33     1:20.32 (43.99)                                        
 41 Hayes, Kimberly N         14 GOLD-GA              1:20.36    1:20.57  
                  36.76     1:20.57 (43.81)                                        
 42 Huskins, Mattie C         14 Baylor-SE            1:23.59    1:20.90  
                  35.93     1:20.90 (44.97)                                        
 43 Burke, Emma G             14 GOLD-GA              1:25.97    1:26.57  
                  38.50     1:26.57 (48.07)                                        
 44 Steele, Madison M         14 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:29.22  
                  39.09     1:29.22 (50.13)                                        
 45 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  13 Baylor-SE            1:27.74    1:29.94  
                  39.35     1:29.94 (50.59)                                        
 46 Boyd, Kristen H           13 Unattached-SE             NT    1:35.23  
                  42.68     1:35.23 (52.55)                                        
 47 Webb, Adrienne A          14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:35.78  
                  40.25     1:35.78 (55.53)                                        
 -- Morello, Morgan E         13 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
                  38.05          DQ (45.29)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Grant M         14 XCEL-SE                55.97      56.44   20  
                  26.45       56.44 (29.99)                                        
  2 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA                57.07      56.47   17  
                  26.07       56.47 (30.40)                                        
  3 Peterson, Stone S         14 GOLD-GA                55.99      57.16   16  
                  26.94       57.16 (30.22)                                        
  4 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             1:00.67    1:00.41   15  
                  27.52     1:00.41 (32.89)                                        
  5 Vidineyev, Arthur K       14 XCEL-SE              1:09.30    1:00.44   14  
                  15.14     1:00.44 (45.30)                                        
  6 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA              1:00.97    1:00.82   13  
                  28.72     1:00.82 (32.10)                                        
  7 McHugh, Sam S             14 Baylor-SE            1:07.19    1:01.34   12  
                  28.23     1:01.34 (33.11)                                        
  8 Houston, Jackson T        14 XCEL-SE              1:03.11    1:01.45   11  
                  28.56     1:01.45 (32.89)                                        
  9 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA              1:03.88    1:01.72    9  
                  28.53     1:01.72 (33.19)                                        
 10 Shuler, Corbin M          14 XCEL-SE              1:01.56    1:02.74    7  
                  29.29     1:02.74 (33.45)                                        
 11 Ng, Nicholas D            14 XCEL-SE              1:00.51    1:02.75    6  
                  29.37     1:02.75 (33.38)                                        
 12 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA              1:05.75    1:03.55    5  
                  29.12     1:03.55 (34.43)                                        
 13 Garrett, Ross R           13 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:04.38    4  
                  29.60     1:04.38 (34.78)                                        
 14 Lord, Tyler P             14 Baylor-SE            1:36.76    1:04.83    3  
                  30.27     1:04.83 (34.56)                                        
 15 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE              1:07.11    1:05.94    2  
                  30.16     1:05.94 (35.78)                                        
 16 Culpepper, Davis P        14 Baylor-SE            1:07.64    1:06.28    1  
                  30.56     1:06.28 (35.72)                                        
 17 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              1:06.67    1:06.32  
                  31.10     1:06.32 (35.22)                                        
 18 Kanter, Cody              13 GOLD-GA              1:10.62    1:06.97  
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)                                        
 19 Schnell, Kyle J           13 GOLD-GA              1:10.05    1:07.20  
                  31.40     1:07.20 (35.80)                                        
 20 Syers, Benjamin R         13 GOLD-GA              1:05.75    1:07.54  
                  31.49     1:07.54 (36.05)                                        
 21 Lotshaw, James R          14 XCEL-SE              1:10.74    1:07.99  
                  30.65     1:07.99 (37.34)                                        
 22 Syers, Jack N             13 GOLD-GA              1:07.36    1:08.04  
                  31.68     1:08.04 (36.36)                                        
 23 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA              1:26.80    1:09.59  
                  32.22     1:09.59 (37.37)                                        
 24 Porter, Mathias J         13 Baylor-SE            1:09.43    1:10.12  
                  31.40     1:10.12 (38.72)                                        
 25 Vukas, Chris M            13 GOLD-GA              1:17.32    1:11.14  
                  33.52     1:11.14 (37.62)                                        
 26 Goocher, Benjamin S       13 Baylor-SE            1:20.53    1:11.98  
                  32.38     1:11.98 (39.60)                                        
 27 Scruggs, Kent M           13 Scenic City-SE       1:19.22    1:12.25  
                  32.33     1:12.25 (39.92)                                        
 28 Wineman, Craig E          13 GOLD-GA              1:14.26    1:13.43  
                  34.66     1:13.43 (38.77)                                        
 29 Nease, Joseph J           13 Baylor-SE            1:22.52    1:14.61  
                  33.26     1:14.61 (41.35)                                        
 30 Oliver, Nate R            14 Baylor-SE            1:13.02    1:15.91  
                  35.73     1:15.91 (40.18)                                        
 31 Tattersfield, Ben R       13 XCEL-SE              1:15.86    1:16.04  
                  33.39     1:16.04 (42.65)                                        
 32 Liang, Alan H             14 XCEL-SE                59.99    1:16.64  
                  33.62     1:16.64 (43.02)                                        
 33 Burkus, Andrew G          13 Scenic City-SE       1:24.30    1:18.86  
                  36.33     1:18.86 (42.53)                                        
 34 Betts, Sam P              13 XCEL-SE              1:39.18    1:22.63  
                  38.66     1:22.63 (43.97)                                        
 -- Ward, Daniel D            13 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
                  58.55        DQ (1:14.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Hbt-SE                 57.58      58.54   20  
                  27.81       58.54 (30.73)                                        
  2 White, Rainey L           17 Hbt-SE                 55.69      59.37   17  
                  27.96       59.37 (31.41)                                        
  3 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE              56.02      59.46   16  
                  27.65       59.46 (31.81)                                        
  4 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                56.82      59.74   15  
                  27.69       59.74 (32.05)                                        
  5 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                58.24      59.97   14  
                  27.81       59.97 (32.16)                                        
  6 Williamson, Claire A      15 Hbt-SE                 59.01    1:00.36   13  
                  28.84     1:00.36 (31.52)                                        
  7 Terrebonne, Laura E       15 Hbt-SE               1:01.49    1:00.48   12  
                  28.33     1:00.48 (32.15)                                        
  8 Pitman, Arden T           16 Baylor-SE              58.25    1:00.61   11  
                  28.25     1:00.61 (32.36)                                        
  9 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE              57.05    1:00.69    9  
                  28.59     1:00.69 (32.10)                                        
 10 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              1:00.68    1:01.26    7  
                  28.98     1:01.26 (32.28)                                        
 11 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              1:01.21    1:01.75    6  
                  28.85     1:01.75 (32.90)                                        
 12 Carden, Catie E           16 Baylor-SE              58.15    1:01.89    5  
                  28.19     1:01.89 (33.70)                                        
 13 Swindle, Natalie A        15 Hbt-SE               1:00.22    1:02.32    4  
                  28.96     1:02.32 (33.36)                                        
 14 George, Kathryn K         17 XCEL-SE              1:00.61    1:02.36    3  
                  29.12     1:02.36 (33.24)                                        
 15 McKenzie, Cora L          15 CTA-SE               1:00.55    1:02.84    2  
                  29.98     1:02.84 (32.86)                                        
 16 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE              1:02.70    1:03.62    1  
                  29.33     1:03.62 (34.29)                                        
 17 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:02.54    1:03.69  
                  29.52     1:03.69 (34.17)                                        
 18 Lin, Emily                16 Hbt-SE               1:03.11    1:03.96  
                  29.74     1:03.96 (34.22)                                        
 19 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:00.68    1:04.28  
                  29.74     1:04.28 (34.54)                                        
 20 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:02.14    1:04.32  
                  29.49     1:04.32 (34.83)                                        
 21 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              1:04.54    1:04.86  
                  30.44     1:04.86 (34.42)                                        
 22 Yearwood, Nicole V        17 Baylor-SE            1:04.37    1:05.20  
                  30.16     1:05.20 (35.04)                                        
 23 Zobl, Brittany R          16 XCEL-SE              1:04.30    1:05.21  
                  29.61     1:05.21 (35.60)                                        
 24 Wyatt, Elizabeth H        17 CTA-SE               1:03.73    1:05.57  
                  29.68     1:05.57 (35.89)                                        
 25 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    16 XCEL-SE              1:09.40    1:05.83  
                  30.79     1:05.83 (35.04)                                        
 26 Williams, Lauren L        17 Baylor-SE            1:04.45    1:06.67  
                  30.32     1:06.67 (36.35)                                        
 27 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              1:03.16    1:06.92  
                  30.45     1:06.92 (36.47)                                        
 28 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              1:09.76    1:07.16  
                  31.65     1:07.16 (35.51)                                        
 28 King, Sarabeth E          17 Baylor-SE            1:08.78    1:07.16  
                  31.54     1:07.16 (35.62)                                        
 30 Arnold, Mary G            14 Scenic City-SE       1:08.24    1:07.40  
                  31.35     1:07.40 (36.05)                                        
 31 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE            1:04.78    1:08.55  
                  32.57     1:08.55 (35.98)                                        
 32 Minchew, Emily G          17 GOLD-GA              1:05.76    1:09.04  
                  32.25     1:09.04 (36.79)                                        
 33 Johnston, Jessica B       15 GOLD-GA              1:07.53    1:09.26  
                  31.25     1:09.26 (38.01)                                        
 34 Sosna, Elizabeth J        15 Baylor-SE            1:05.49    1:09.57  
                  31.72     1:09.57 (37.85)                                        
 35 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE            1:11.77    1:10.84  
                  33.79     1:10.84 (37.05)                                        
 36 McCrory, Caroline C       15 XCEL-SE              1:12.93    1:10.93  
                  32.45     1:10.93 (38.48)                                        
 37 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 Scat-GA              1:12.92    1:11.06  
                  31.93     1:11.06 (39.13)                                        
 38 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA              1:13.93    1:13.46  
                  32.90     1:13.46 (40.56)                                        
 39 Gibbons, Abby J           17 Scenic City-SE       1:10.40    1:13.49  
                  34.02     1:13.49 (39.47)                                        
 40 Weathers, Savannah K      16 XCEL-SE              1:14.82    1:13.54  
                  34.25     1:13.54 (39.29)                                        
 41 Bryant, Brittny L         15 Scenic City-SE       1:10.59    1:13.63  
                  34.66     1:13.63 (38.97)                                        
 42 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE            1:15.01    1:13.76  
                  34.23     1:13.76 (39.53)                                        
 43 Merkel, Sarah K           16 GOLD-GA              1:11.65    1:16.21  
                  35.15     1:16.21 (41.06)                                        
 44 Stevenson, Chloe B        15 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:19.02  
                  35.47     1:19.02 (43.55)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE              53.98      52.81   20  
                  24.37       52.81 (28.44)                                        
  2 Menke, Alex F             16 Scat-GA                55.05      54.46   17  
                  25.59       54.46 (28.87)                                        
  3 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE         56.17      55.01   16  
                  25.58       55.01 (29.43)                                        
  4 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE              53.75      55.61   15  
                  25.66       55.61 (29.95)                                        
  5 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE              54.32      55.92   14  
                  26.34       55.92 (29.58)                                        
  6 Franck, Mose M            17 XCEL-SE                56.38      56.00   13  
                  25.28       56.00 (30.72)                                        
  7 Shuler, David J           16 XCEL-SE                56.02      56.33   12  
                  26.17       56.33 (30.16)                                        
  8 Jones, PJ J               16 Baylor-SE              55.55      56.63   11  
                  26.64       56.63 (29.99)                                        
  9 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE              55.39      56.74    9  
                  26.70       56.74 (30.04)                                        
 10 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                  55.53      57.06    7  
                  26.60       57.06 (30.46)                                        
 11 Carbone, Joey J           12 XCEL-SE                57.08      57.10    6  
                  26.35       57.10 (30.75)                                        
 12 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE                55.43      57.45    5  
                  26.40       57.45 (31.05)                                        
 13 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE                58.72      57.77    4  
                  27.35       57.77 (30.42)                                        
 14 Wilson, Taylor W          16 TRSC-GA                59.05      58.74    3  
                  27.53       58.74 (31.21)                                        
 15 Quijano, Emil-Jake S      18 Scenic City-SE         56.07      58.79    2  
                  27.49       58.79 (31.30)                                        
 16 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                57.67      58.93    1  
                  26.92       58.93 (32.01)                                        
 17 Wilgus, Sam J             16 UN-8-GA                57.28      59.08  
                  27.36       59.08 (31.72)                                        
 18 Griffin, Andrew M         17 CTA-SE                    NT      59.26  
                  27.87       59.26 (31.39)                                        
 19 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                  58.76      59.81  
                  28.29       59.81 (31.52)                                        
 20 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE               57.51      59.97  
                  27.66       59.97 (32.31)                                        
 21 Anderson, Bryce W         16 XCEL-SE                59.01    1:00.76  
                  28.55     1:00.76 (32.21)                                        
 22 Bray, Cody L              15 UN-5-SE                59.34    1:00.83  
                  28.40     1:00.83 (32.43)                                        
 23 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              1:00.69    1:00.90  
                  28.20     1:00.90 (32.70)                                        
 24 Hall, Shelby R            15 Hbt-SE               1:02.44    1:01.09  
                  28.80     1:01.09 (32.29)                                        
 25 Nochowicz, Alek A         18 XCEL-SE              1:03.42    1:01.28  
                  28.61     1:01.28 (32.67)                                        
 26 Buck, Mark G              16 Scat-GA              1:01.96    1:01.33  
                  28.15     1:01.33 (33.18)                                        
 27 Lyle, Stephen J           15 LA-GA                  59.84    1:02.08  
                  27.81     1:02.08 (34.27)                                        
 28 Baxter, Bink R            16 XCEL-SE                58.80    1:02.19  
                  28.91     1:02.19 (33.28)                                        
 29 Thomas, Kevin *           17 UN-5-SE              1:01.91    1:02.60  
                  29.20     1:02.60 (33.40)                                        
 30 Rowland, Paul A           16 XCEL-SE              1:09.62    1:02.97  
                  29.44     1:02.97 (33.53)                                        
 31 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE            1:02.98    1:03.00  
                  29.07     1:03.00 (33.93)                                        
 32 Moseley, James R          15 XCEL-SE              1:06.69    1:03.09  
                  29.55     1:03.09 (33.54)                                        
 33 Doi, Shu                  18 Scenic City-SE       1:02.26    1:03.45  
                  29.00     1:03.45 (34.45)                                        
 34 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       15 Scenic City-SE       1:05.14    1:03.82  
                  29.69     1:03.82 (34.13)                                        
 35 Taylor, Troy T            17 Baylor-SE            1:00.32    1:03.87  
                  28.74     1:03.87 (35.13)                                        
 36 Roberts, Christopher J    16 XCEL-SE              1:06.68    1:05.48  
                  29.99     1:05.48 (35.49)                                        
 37 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE            1:05.00    1:05.52  
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)                                        
 38 Kim, Harold               15 Baylor-SE            1:08.85    1:14.03  
                  33.66     1:14.03 (40.37)                                        
 39 Ricketts, Thomas D        17 Blast-SE             1:17.25    1:17.35  
 -- Tillman, Troy N           17 Baylor-SE            1:00.85         DQ  
                  27.70          DQ (31.35)                                        
 -- Martin, Trey M            17 GOLD-GA              1:10.94         DQ  
                  29.96          DQ (39.65)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE            4:37.66    4:30.82   20  
                  28.87     1:02.50 (33.63)     1:37.45 (34.95)     2:12.83 (35.38)
        2:50.44 (37.61)     3:28.34 (37.90)     4:00.19 (31.85)     4:30.82 (30.63)
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              4:25.56    4:30.97   17  
                  29.43     1:03.49 (34.06)     1:37.14 (33.65)     2:10.42 (33.28)
        2:49.79 (39.37)     3:29.92 (40.13)     4:01.13 (31.21)     4:30.97 (29.84)
  3 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE            4:31.05    4:40.32   16  
                  30.57     1:06.37 (35.80)     1:42.30 (35.93)     2:17.65 (35.35)
        2:57.27 (39.62)     3:38.07 (40.80)     4:09.65 (31.58)     4:40.32 (30.67)
  4 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE            5:05.06    4:40.98   15  
                  29.00     1:03.72 (34.72)     1:37.26 (33.54)     2:10.45 (33.19)
        2:54.48 (44.03)     3:37.47 (42.99)     4:09.77 (32.30)     4:40.98 (31.21)
  5 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              4:44.64    4:41.92   14  
                  30.01     1:04.77 (34.76)     1:41.82 (37.05)     2:17.82 (36.00)
        2:57.90 (40.08)     3:37.59 (39.69)     4:09.74 (32.15)     4:41.92 (32.18)
  6 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE               4:36.93    4:43.75   13  
                  31.06     1:06.72 (35.66)     1:44.18 (37.46)     2:20.78 (36.60)
        3:01.24 (40.46)     3:41.47 (40.23)     4:13.41 (31.94)     4:43.75 (30.34)
  7 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE            4:48.49    4:44.17   12  
                  28.88     1:03.24 (34.36)     1:38.41 (35.17)     2:13.56 (35.15)
        2:56.06 (42.50)     3:39.29 (43.23)     4:12.28 (32.99)     4:44.17 (31.89)
  8 Berger, Kelly M           14 CTA-SE               4:46.35    4:44.49   11  
                  31.47     1:08.60 (37.13)     1:45.79 (37.19)     2:22.87 (37.08)
        3:02.33 (39.46)     3:42.53 (40.20)     4:14.24 (31.71)     4:44.49 (30.25)
  9 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE            4:24.22    4:44.51    9  
                  30.27     1:05.30 (35.03)     1:42.00 (36.70)     2:17.79 (35.79)
        2:59.05 (41.26)     3:40.63 (41.58)     4:13.41 (32.78)     4:44.51 (31.10)
 10 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              4:39.15    4:45.43    7  
                  31.60     1:08.00 (36.40)     1:42.40 (34.40)     2:16.16 (33.76)
        2:59.65 (43.49)     3:42.65 (43.00)     4:14.06 (31.41)     4:45.43 (31.37)
 11 Smith, Nancy Claire C     14 XCEL-SE              4:43.28    4:45.62    6  
                  29.99     1:04.81 (34.82)     1:42.23 (37.42)     2:19.27 (37.04)
        2:59.03 (39.76)     3:38.28 (39.25)     4:12.96 (34.68)     4:45.62 (32.66)
 12 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              4:35.48    4:47.04    5  
                  30.01     1:04.35 (34.34)     1:40.62 (36.27)     2:16.23 (35.61)
        2:59.32 (43.09)     3:42.44 (43.12)     4:14.96 (32.52)     4:47.04 (32.08)
 13 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE            4:31.98    4:47.51    4  
                  29.98     1:05.04 (35.06)     1:43.14 (38.10)     2:21.41 (38.27)
        3:00.83 (39.42)     3:40.79 (39.96)     4:14.77 (33.98)     4:47.51 (32.74)
 14 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE            4:56.06    4:51.26    3  
                  31.62     1:09.38 (37.76)     1:46.80 (37.42)     2:23.36 (36.56)
        3:03.36 (40.00)     3:43.95 (40.59)     4:18.40 (34.45)     4:51.26 (32.86)
 15 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              4:48.20    4:51.29    2  
                  29.95     1:05.22 (35.27)     1:43.49 (38.27)     2:20.52 (37.03)
        3:03.29 (42.77)     3:45.78 (42.49)     4:18.39 (32.61)     4:51.29 (32.90)
 16 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              4:46.57    4:53.15    1  
                  30.49     1:07.55 (37.06)     1:45.51 (37.96)     2:23.18 (37.67)
        3:05.43 (42.25)     3:48.67 (43.24)     4:21.43 (32.76)     4:53.15 (31.72)
 17 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              4:56.94    4:53.79  
                  31.44     1:08.18 (36.74)     1:46.67 (38.49)     2:24.54 (37.87)
        3:06.85 (42.31)     3:49.47 (42.62)     4:22.30 (32.83)     4:53.79 (31.49)
 18 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              4:51.49    4:55.14  
                  32.56     1:10.18 (37.62)     1:48.37 (38.19)     2:25.60 (37.23)
        3:06.40 (40.80)     3:47.13 (40.73)     4:21.75 (34.62)     4:55.14 (33.39)
 19 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE            5:04.72    4:55.95  
                  31.54     1:08.53 (36.99)     1:45.04 (36.51)     2:22.00 (36.96)
        3:06.39 (44.39)     3:51.17 (44.78)     4:25.08 (33.91)     4:55.95 (30.87)
 20 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              4:39.59    4:56.95  
                  32.28     1:08.57 (36.29)     1:45.31 (36.74)     2:22.04 (36.73)
        3:06.99 (44.95)     3:52.51 (45.52)     4:25.01 (32.50)     4:56.95 (31.94)
 21 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              4:28.20    4:57.41  
                  32.31     1:10.87 (38.56)     1:47.91 (37.04)     2:25.24 (37.33)
        3:05.06 (39.82)     3:46.08 (41.02)     4:22.08 (36.00)     4:57.41 (35.33)
 22 Bates, Haley E            13 Scenic City-SE            NT    4:58.61  
                  30.85     1:07.22 (36.37)     1:46.28 (39.06)     2:25.28 (39.00)
        3:08.32 (43.04)     3:52.75 (44.43)     4:27.35 (34.60)     4:58.61 (31.26)
 23 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE            4:44.34    4:59.44  
                  30.95     1:05.77 (34.82)     1:41.96 (36.19)     2:19.03 (37.07)
        3:03.48 (44.45)     3:49.67 (46.19)     4:24.86 (35.19)     4:59.44 (34.58)
 24 McKenzie, Cora L          15 CTA-SE               4:55.60    5:01.52  
                  32.15     1:08.37 (36.22)     1:48.50 (40.13)     2:27.44 (38.94)
        3:11.55 (44.11)     3:55.91 (44.36)     4:29.13 (33.22)     5:01.52 (32.39)
 25 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                4:55.60    5:01.70  
                  31.02     1:07.68 (36.66)     1:45.77 (38.09)     2:24.07 (38.30)
        3:08.17 (44.10)     3:53.52 (45.35)     4:27.79 (34.27)     5:01.70 (33.91)
 26 Arnold, Mary G            14 Scenic City-SE       5:05.04    5:03.62  
                  32.91     1:10.71 (37.80)     1:49.31 (38.60)     2:27.67 (38.36)
        3:11.24 (43.57)     3:54.82 (43.58)     4:30.18 (35.36)     5:03.62 (33.44)
 27 Luetzow, Karla E          15 XCEL-SE              5:01.72    5:03.78  
                  33.72     1:13.48 (39.76)     1:52.66 (39.18)     2:31.42 (38.76)
        3:13.36 (41.94)     3:56.57 (43.21)     4:31.07 (34.50)     5:03.78 (32.71)
 28 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              5:09.29    5:04.46  
                  32.41     1:09.83 (37.42)     1:50.30 (40.47)     2:28.51 (38.21)
        3:13.92 (45.41)     3:58.78 (44.86)     4:33.40 (34.62)     5:04.46 (31.06)
 29 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              5:28.84    5:06.14  
                  34.61     1:14.41 (39.80)     1:53.60 (39.19)     2:34.31 (40.71)
        3:16.20 (41.89)     3:58.79 (42.59)     4:32.40 (33.61)     5:06.14 (33.74)
 30 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA              5:28.70    5:06.98  
                  32.56     1:10.78 (38.22)     1:49.79 (39.01)     2:28.48 (38.69)
        3:15.49 (47.01)     4:01.33 (45.84)     4:34.68 (33.35)     5:06.98 (32.30)
 31 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA              5:01.60    5:07.42  
                  32.54     1:10.18 (37.64)     1:48.28 (38.10)     2:26.17 (37.89)
        3:12.28 (46.11)     3:59.40 (47.12)     4:33.96 (34.56)     5:07.42 (33.46)
 32 Yearwood, Ashley R        14 Baylor-SE            4:54.33    5:09.19  
                  31.20     1:08.50 (37.30)     1:46.93 (38.43)     2:25.34 (38.41)
        3:12.12 (46.78)     4:00.16 (48.04)     4:35.04 (34.88)     5:09.19 (34.15)
 33 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA              5:20.47    5:11.50  
                  34.20     1:16.41 (42.21)     1:55.90 (39.49)     2:35.08 (39.18)
        3:20.23 (45.15)     4:06.86 (46.63)     4:40.04 (33.18)     5:11.50 (31.46)
 34 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 Scat-GA              5:22.05    5:12.04  
                  33.34     1:14.20 (40.86)     1:53.45 (39.25)     2:32.88 (39.43)
        3:15.63 (42.75)     4:00.02 (44.39)     4:37.53 (37.51)     5:12.04 (34.51)
 35 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE            5:26.05    5:17.04  
                  33.38     1:13.02 (39.64)     1:51.43 (38.41)     2:30.26 (38.83)
        3:18.33 (48.07)     4:07.57 (49.24)     4:42.57 (35.00)     5:17.04 (34.47)
 36 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA              5:33.55    5:26.12  
                  33.98     1:12.82 (38.84)     1:54.15 (41.33)     2:34.76 (40.61)
        3:24.59 (49.83)     4:14.78 (50.19)     4:50.59 (35.81)     5:26.12 (35.53)
 37 Merkel, Sarah K           16 GOLD-GA              5:27.32    5:33.07  
                  35.04     1:16.37 (41.33)     1:59.49 (43.12)     2:42.68 (43.19)
        3:31.52 (48.84)     4:19.81 (48.29)     4:57.47 (37.66)     5:33.07 (35.60)
 38 Martin, Haley C           13 GOLD-GA              5:37.07    5:33.77  
                  36.18     1:17.86 (41.68)     2:00.17 (42.31)     2:42.98 (42.81)
        3:30.95 (47.97)     4:19.73 (48.78)     4:57.36 (37.63)     5:33.77 (36.41)
 39 Anderson, Claren E        13 Scat-GA              5:45.71    5:41.44  
                  36.50     1:20.49 (43.99)     2:01.72 (41.23)     2:42.94 (41.22)
        3:33.16 (50.22)     4:23.95 (50.79)     5:03.48 (39.53)     5:41.44 (37.96)
 40 Vukas, Sara N             13 GOLD-GA              5:49.30    5:45.14  
                  35.89     1:21.84 (45.95)     2:06.46 (44.62)     2:49.89 (43.43)
        3:41.43 (51.54)     4:32.83 (51.40)     5:09.97 (37.14)     5:45.14 (35.17)
 -- Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE       5:00.21         DQ  
                  32.76     1:12.28 (39.52)     1:51.60 (39.32)     2:31.82 (40.22)
        3:16.05 (44.23)     4:01.50 (45.45)     4:38.70 (37.20)          DQ (34.49)
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE            4:05.42    4:08.58   20  
                  27.23       57.12 (29.89)     1:29.26 (32.14)     2:02.54 (33.28)
        2:37.62 (35.08)     3:12.96 (35.34)     3:41.04 (28.08)     4:08.58 (27.54)
  2 Menke, Alex F             16 Scat-GA              4:12.20    4:10.72   17  
                  26.50       56.47 (29.97)     1:29.32 (32.85)     2:01.07 (31.75)
        2:38.57 (37.50)     3:16.40 (37.83)     3:44.03 (27.63)     4:10.72 (26.69)
  3 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE       4:05.41    4:14.91   16  
                  26.51       57.57 (31.06)     1:30.06 (32.49)     2:03.22 (33.16)
        2:40.32 (37.10)     3:18.23 (37.91)     3:46.81 (28.58)     4:14.91 (28.10)
  4 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE            4:18.81    4:27.19   15  
                  28.77     1:01.61 (32.84)     1:38.57 (36.96)     2:13.78 (35.21)
        2:49.57 (35.79)     3:26.11 (36.54)     3:56.55 (30.44)     4:27.19 (30.64)
  5 Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              5:11.75    4:33.73   14  
                  30.15     1:02.87 (32.72)     1:38.62 (35.75)     2:14.32 (35.70)
        2:52.71 (38.39)     3:32.66 (39.95)     4:03.87 (31.21)     4:33.73 (29.86)
  6 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE            4:44.56    4:34.09   13  
                  29.05     1:02.32 (33.27)     1:37.99 (35.67)     2:13.62 (35.63)
        2:53.40 (39.78)     3:33.05 (39.65)     4:04.17 (31.12)     4:34.09 (29.92)
  7 Carbone, Joey J           12 XCEL-SE              4:32.26    4:34.10   12  
                  27.98     1:00.84 (32.86)     1:37.93 (37.09)     2:11.38 (33.45)
        2:52.48 (41.10)     3:33.89 (41.41)     4:04.20 (30.31)     4:34.10 (29.90)
  8 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE              4:34.72    4:34.22   11  
                  28.61     1:01.92 (33.31)     1:36.13 (34.21)     2:09.40 (33.27)
        2:50.74 (41.34)     3:33.09 (42.35)     4:04.66 (31.57)     4:34.22 (29.56)
  9 Hall, Shelby R            15 Hbt-SE               4:39.14    4:35.08    9  
                  30.12     1:04.72 (34.60)     1:39.89 (35.17)     2:14.60 (34.71)
        2:53.29 (38.69)     3:32.99 (39.70)     4:04.63 (31.64)     4:35.08 (30.45)
 10 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                4:38.04    4:37.64    7  
                  29.03     1:02.06 (33.03)     1:37.78 (35.72)     2:12.38 (34.60)
        2:53.54 (41.16)     3:35.59 (42.05)     4:07.02 (31.43)     4:37.64 (30.62)
 11 Moroz, Chris R            15 Scat-GA              4:35.82    4:38.17    6  
                  29.48     1:05.38 (35.90)     1:42.40 (37.02)     2:18.49 (36.09)
        2:56.48 (37.99)     3:35.87 (39.39)     4:07.91 (32.04)     4:38.17 (30.26)
 12 Moseley, James R          15 XCEL-SE              4:33.58    4:38.25    5  
                  30.89     1:06.47 (35.58)     1:42.31 (35.84)     2:17.63 (35.32)
        2:57.68 (40.05)     3:37.14 (39.46)     4:08.36 (31.22)     4:38.25 (29.89)
 13 McHugh, Sam S             14 Baylor-SE            4:45.09    4:40.32    4  
                  29.77     1:05.19 (35.42)     1:40.96 (35.77)     2:16.59 (35.63)
        2:56.68 (40.09)     3:37.54 (40.86)     4:09.79 (32.25)     4:40.32 (30.53)
 14 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             4:43.55    4:41.81    3  
                  28.35     1:03.16 (34.81)     1:39.54 (36.38)     2:14.83 (35.29)
        2:56.76 (41.93)     3:39.62 (42.86)     4:10.84 (31.22)     4:41.81 (30.97)
 15 Bird, Nathan R            16 Scenic City-SE       4:47.91    4:44.11    2  
                  30.65     1:06.17 (35.52)     1:43.87 (37.70)     2:20.47 (36.60)
        3:00.18 (39.71)     3:40.02 (39.84)     4:12.59 (32.57)     4:44.11 (31.52)
 16 Peterson, Stone S         14 GOLD-GA              4:31.81    4:44.35    1  
                  28.23     1:01.89 (33.66)     1:38.42 (36.53)     2:14.68 (36.26)
        2:57.01 (42.33)     3:40.37 (43.36)     4:13.43 (33.06)     4:44.35 (30.92)
 17 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA              4:55.76    4:45.00  
                  30.61     1:05.06 (34.45)     1:42.32 (37.26)     2:19.58 (37.26)
        3:01.06 (41.48)     3:42.71 (41.65)     4:14.32 (31.61)     4:45.00 (30.68)
 18 Hughes, Kelton M          16 GOLD-GA              4:36.17    4:45.35  
                  30.54     1:07.20 (36.66)     1:46.52 (39.32)     2:24.99 (38.47)
        3:04.45 (39.46)     3:43.93 (39.48)     4:16.46 (32.53)     4:45.35 (28.89)
 19 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE              4:36.78    4:45.53  
                  27.86     1:00.21 (32.35)     1:38.67 (38.46)     2:16.56 (37.89)
        2:58.60 (42.04)     3:41.77 (43.17)     4:13.68 (31.91)     4:45.53 (31.85)
 20 Bray, Cody L              15 UN-5-SE              4:50.34    4:47.49  
                  28.85     1:03.78 (34.93)     1:41.06 (37.28)     2:18.07 (37.01)
        3:01.36 (43.29)     3:44.20 (42.84)     4:16.39 (32.19)     4:47.49 (31.10)
 21 Russell, Wes P            16 Baylor-SE            5:06.86    4:48.55  
                  31.57     1:07.98 (36.41)     1:46.12 (38.14)     2:23.24 (37.12)
        3:03.63 (40.39)     3:44.37 (40.74)     4:17.19 (32.82)     4:48.55 (31.36)
 22 Beach, Matthew G          12 XCEL-SE                   NT    4:49.78  
                  30.78     1:06.36 (35.58)     1:45.45 (39.09)     2:22.75 (37.30)
        3:06.61 (43.86)     3:50.61 (44.00)     4:20.67 (30.06)     4:49.78 (29.11)
 23 Rowland, Paul A           16 XCEL-SE              4:51.84    4:50.20  
                  31.43     1:07.83 (36.40)     1:43.71 (35.88)     2:19.71 (36.00)
        3:03.99 (44.28)     3:46.81 (42.82)     4:18.75 (31.94)     4:50.20 (31.45)
 24 Ng, Nicholas D            14 XCEL-SE              4:47.73    4:51.89  
                  30.54     1:06.56 (36.02)     1:44.90 (38.34)     2:20.98 (36.08)
        3:02.80 (41.82)     3:45.36 (42.56)     4:19.26 (33.90)     4:51.89 (32.63)
 25 Houston, Jackson T        14 XCEL-SE              4:52.82    4:52.37  
                  31.22     1:07.83 (36.61)     1:46.06 (38.23)     2:21.31 (35.25)
        3:04.37 (43.06)     3:46.19 (41.82)     4:20.23 (34.04)     4:52.37 (32.14)
 26 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA              5:03.06    4:53.10  
                  31.33     1:08.21 (36.88)     1:46.75 (38.54)     2:26.57 (39.82)
        3:06.87 (40.30)     3:48.97 (42.10)     4:22.34 (33.37)     4:53.10 (30.76)
 27 Sherlock, Cullan E        13 GOLD-GA              4:50.36    4:53.50  
                  31.48     1:09.03 (37.55)     1:47.53 (38.50)     2:27.44 (39.91)
        3:07.68 (40.24)     3:49.93 (42.25)     4:22.68 (32.75)     4:53.50 (30.82)
 28 Wineman, Craig E          13 GOLD-GA              5:35.18    5:30.09  
                  34.56     1:16.90 (42.34)     1:59.01 (42.11)     2:38.97 (39.96)
        3:30.87 (51.90)     4:21.99 (51.12)     4:56.11 (34.12)     5:30.09 (33.98)
 -- Baxter, Bink R            16 XCEL-SE              4:32.65         DQ  
                  30.75     1:06.03 (35.28)     1:44.20 (38.17)     2:21.18 (36.98)
        3:02.20 (41.02)     3:46.41 (44.21)     4:16.12 (29.71)          DQ (29.24)
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE               1:05.42    1:05.05   20  
                  31.30     1:05.05 (33.75)                                        
  2 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE               1:07.22    1:06.64   17  
                  32.21     1:06.64 (34.43)                                        
  3 Schemel, Lee L            10 Scenic City-SE       1:09.16    1:06.83   16  
                  31.72     1:06.83 (35.11)                                        
  4 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA              1:06.15    1:06.89   15  
                  31.87     1:06.89 (35.02)                                        
  5 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA              1:08.60    1:08.11   14  
                  32.71     1:08.11 (35.40)                                        
  6 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE            1:09.26    1:08.21   13  
                  32.85     1:08.21 (35.36)                                        
  7 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                1:11.22    1:08.71   12  
                  32.82     1:08.71 (35.89)                                        
  8 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE               1:12.88    1:08.98   11  
                  33.84     1:08.98 (35.14)                                        
  9 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE               1:07.98    1:09.26    9  
                  32.90     1:09.26 (36.36)                                        
 10 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA              1:10.71    1:09.50    7  
                  33.94     1:09.50 (35.56)                                        
 11 Burke, Lilly Ann P        10 XCEL-SE              1:11.48    1:09.64    6  
                  33.63     1:09.64 (36.01)                                        
 12 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA              1:13.75    1:10.01    5  
                  33.37     1:10.01 (36.64)                                        
 13 Morello, McKenna E        10 XCEL-SE              1:13.16    1:10.85    4  
                  33.40     1:10.85 (37.45)                                        
 14 Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                1:15.74    1:11.03    3  
                  34.63     1:11.03 (36.40)                                        
 15 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA              1:13.08    1:12.98    2  
                  35.10     1:12.98 (37.88)                                        
 16 Gaines, Riley M            9 XCEL-SE              1:17.41    1:13.37    1  
                  34.92     1:13.37 (38.45)                                        
 17 Nobles, Kate G            10 TRSC-GA              1:17.29    1:13.95  
                  34.85     1:13.95 (39.10)                                        
 18 Williamson, Abigail R      8 Hbt-SE               1:16.40    1:15.38  
                  35.72     1:15.38 (39.66)                                        
 19 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE               1:15.13    1:15.68  
                  35.84     1:15.68 (39.84)                                        
 20 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA              1:23.55    1:17.57  
                  36.17     1:17.57 (41.40)                                        
 21 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE              1:22.32    1:18.16  
                  38.77     1:18.16 (39.39)                                        
 22 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE               1:17.22    1:19.19  
                  36.03     1:19.19 (43.16)                                        
 23 Gregory, Payton A         10 UN-6-GA              1:17.71    1:19.23  
                  37.70     1:19.23 (41.53)                                        
 24 Hidden, Jessica S          8 GOLD-GA              1:32.47    1:19.42  
                  37.59     1:19.42 (41.83)                                        
 25 Kullmann, Leonie          10 CTA-SE               1:26.49    1:19.81  
                  36.98     1:19.81 (42.83)                                        
 26 Lebo, Rachel A            10 Hbt-SE               1:18.15    1:20.49  
                  38.56     1:20.49 (41.93)                                        
 27 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA              1:19.57    1:20.58  
                  38.11     1:20.58 (42.47)                                        
 28 Pritchard, Emily E         9 Baylor-SE            1:27.28    1:21.02  
                  38.61     1:21.02 (42.41)                                        
 29 Grider, Haley S           10 Scenic City-SE       1:26.30    1:21.28  
                  37.84     1:21.28 (43.44)                                        
 30 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA              1:24.21    1:22.15  
                  39.38     1:22.15 (42.77)                                        
 31 Pickett, Samantha J       10 CPR-SE               1:28.29    1:22.51  
                  37.41     1:22.51 (45.10)                                        
 32 Franck, Maggie M           9 XCEL-SE              1:19.41    1:22.52  
                  37.57     1:22.52 (44.95)                                        
 33 Carmichael, Sara K         9 XCEL-SE              1:19.68    1:22.57  
                  39.48     1:22.57 (43.09)                                        
 34 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE               1:22.86    1:23.01  
                  39.61     1:23.01 (43.40)                                        
 35 Lewis, Emma N             10 XCEL-SE              1:25.35    1:23.38  
                  39.90     1:23.38 (43.48)                                        
 36 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE               1:25.21    1:24.21  
                  39.16     1:24.21 (45.05)                                        
 37 Miner, Rachel L            8 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.24  
                  40.40     1:24.24 (43.84)                                        
 38 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE               1:26.27    1:24.36  
                  38.17     1:24.36 (46.19)                                        
 39 Scott, Sydney K           10 GOLD-GA              1:37.49    1:25.20  
                  41.04     1:25.20 (44.16)                                        
 40 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             1:38.23    1:25.37  
                  39.40     1:25.37 (45.97)                                        
 41 Kitahara, Kendall Y        9 XCEL-SE              1:31.75    1:25.40  
                  38.48     1:25.40 (46.92)                                        
 42 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA              1:28.44    1:26.14  
                  42.16     1:26.14 (43.98)                                        
 43 Smith, Claire A            9 XCEL-SE              1:29.17    1:26.23  
                  39.70     1:26.23 (46.53)                                        
 44 Mays, Molly S             10 XCEL-SE              1:35.17    1:26.76  
                  40.58     1:26.76 (46.18)                                        
 44 Weems, Jordan G            9 GOLD-GA              1:33.18    1:26.76  
                  41.41     1:26.76 (45.35)                                        
 46 Bartoletta, Haley R        9 LA-GA                1:25.22    1:27.30  
                  40.98     1:27.30 (46.32)                                        
 47 Harris, Erica R            8 XCEL-SE              1:29.79    1:27.63  
                  42.58     1:27.63 (45.05)                                        
 48 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA              1:29.68    1:27.78  
                  40.63     1:27.78 (47.15)                                        
 49 Claiborne, Haley L         9 CPR-SE               1:31.01    1:29.10  
                  41.74     1:29.10 (47.36)                                        
 50 Cushing, Megan E           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.58  
                  41.90     1:29.58 (47.68)                                        
 51 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             1:34.72    1:29.61  
                  16.52   1:29.61 (1:13.09)                                        
 52 Hardeman, Bailey S         9 Scenic City-SE       1:33.67    1:30.06  
                  41.65     1:30.06 (48.41)                                        
 53 Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA              1:28.69    1:30.58  
                  42.23     1:30.58 (48.35)                                        
 54 Finn, Colleen R           10 Hbt-SE               1:30.22    1:30.88  
                  40.58     1:30.88 (50.30)                                        
 55 Everest, Hannah            9 GOLD-GA              1:36.93    1:31.03  
                  42.72     1:31.03 (48.31)                                        
 56 Wingrove, Regan L          9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:31.72  
                  43.94     1:31.72 (47.78)                                        
 57 Latham, Piper E            9 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:32.11  
                  42.39     1:32.11 (49.72)                                        
 58 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA              1:46.93    1:34.29  
                  45.02     1:34.29 (49.27)                                        
 59 Anderson, Mary Grace G     8 XCEL-SE              1:38.03    1:34.80  
                  43.64     1:34.80 (51.16)                                        
 60 Chambers, Rebecca A       10 Hbt-SE               2:07.00    1:35.38  
                  44.50     1:35.38 (50.88)                                        
 61 Jones, Murfee M           10 Scenic City-SE       1:38.26    1:36.36  
                  43.17     1:36.36 (53.19)                                        
 62 Berger, Julie C            8 CTA-SE               1:36.08    1:36.68  
                  40.92     1:36.68 (55.76)                                        
 63 Holmes, Julia D            9 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:36.97  
                  43.85     1:36.97 (53.12)                                        
 64 Atkins, Katie K           10 CTA-SE                    NT    1:40.96  
                  44.04     1:40.96 (56.92)                                        
 65 Mays, Lucy R               9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:41.03  
                  46.92     1:41.03 (54.11)                                        
 66 Jones, Lucy C              8 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:42.35  
                  44.63     1:42.35 (57.72)                                        
 67 Dawe, Abby J               9 Sharks!-GA           2:16.79    1:42.99  
                  44.52     1:42.99 (58.47)                                        
 68 Homer, Pinkie A            6 GOLD-GA              2:01.63    1:47.18  
                  48.67     1:47.18 (58.51)                                        
 69 Hale, Devyn L              9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:47.73  
                  49.22     1:47.73 (58.51)                                        
 70 Kozlowski, Logan T         9 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:47.87  
                  49.45     1:47.87 (58.42)                                        
 71 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA           2:13.94    1:48.18  
                  50.45     1:48.18 (57.73)                                        
 72 LeMaster, Hope M          10 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:50.17  
                  50.07   1:50.17 (1:00.10)                                        
 73 Girouard, Taylor A         7 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:52.71  
                  48.79   1:52.71 (1:03.92)                                        
 74 Shadden, Jessica W        10 GOLD-GA              1:51.89    1:54.58  
                  54.51   1:54.58 (1:00.07)                                        
 75 McEvoy, Virginia G         9 Baylor-SE            2:34.73    1:55.74  
                  54.74   1:55.74 (1:01.00)                                        
 76 Cushing, Abby G            7 SA-GA                     NT    1:55.94  
 77 Eget, Meredith A           8 GOLD-GA              1:55.89    1:59.12  
                  58.05   1:59.12 (1:01.07)                                        
 78 Howell, Maggie G           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:02.86  
                  53.20   2:02.86 (1:09.66)                                        
 79 Bates, Maddie P            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:07.21  
                  59.16   2:07.21 (1:08.05)                                        
 80 Ferry, Caroline C          7 CTA-SE               2:17.16    2:09.25  
                  58.89   2:09.25 (1:10.36)                                        
 81 Mitchell, Garner E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:11.70  
                  59.10   2:11.70 (1:12.60)                                        
 -- Lake, Sarah Morgan M      10 CTA-SE               1:48.31         DQ  
                1:44.51                                                            
 -- Monroe, Hannah A           9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                2:08.32                                                            
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinsky, Spencer A        10 XCEL-SE              1:06.14    1:03.08   20  
                  31.14     1:03.08 (31.94)                                        
  2 Palmer, Nicholas W        10 Scat-GA              1:04.51    1:04.18   17  
                  30.55     1:04.18 (33.63)                                        
  3 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:05.35   16  
                  32.20     1:05.35 (33.15)                                        
  4 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA              1:11.27    1:08.89   15  
                  33.11     1:08.89 (35.78)                                        
  5 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA              1:13.11    1:09.20   14  
                  33.04     1:09.20 (36.16)                                        
  6 Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA              1:11.50    1:10.19   13  
                  32.56     1:10.19 (37.63)                                        
  7 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE       1:15.53    1:10.61   12  
                  34.13     1:10.61 (36.48)                                        
  8 Painter, Bailey C         10 Sharks!-GA           1:14.38    1:11.16   11  
                  34.03     1:11.16 (37.13)                                        
  9 Carbone, Anthony J         9 XCEL-SE              1:10.78    1:11.99    9  
                  34.55     1:11.99 (37.44)                                        
 10 Monaghan, Brian J          9 LA-GA                1:11.16    1:12.01    7  
                  35.31     1:12.01 (36.70)                                        
 11 Bartnicki, Luke D          9 SA-GA                1:15.90    1:12.45    6  
                  34.24     1:12.45 (38.21)                                        
 12 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA              1:13.80    1:12.95    5  
                  34.53     1:12.95 (38.42)                                        
 13 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              1:10.96    1:13.02    4  
                  34.42     1:13.02 (38.60)                                        
 14 Crumpler, Jordan C        10 Scenic City-SE       1:15.25    1:13.67    3  
                  35.55     1:13.67 (38.12)                                        
 15 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE               1:15.59    1:14.53    2  
                  35.77     1:14.53 (38.76)                                        
 16 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA              1:17.79    1:14.66    1  
                  36.02     1:14.66 (38.64)                                        
 17 Edge, Henley P            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:15.50  
                  36.37     1:15.50 (39.13)                                        
 18 Wilcox, Cole C            10 Scenic City-SE       1:15.45    1:15.57  
                  35.00     1:15.57 (40.57)                                        
 19 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE            1:13.78    1:16.27  
                  35.76     1:16.27 (40.51)                                        
 20 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA              1:24.29    1:17.08  
                  37.23     1:17.08 (39.85)                                        
 21 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA              1:22.86    1:17.80  
                  37.16     1:17.80 (40.64)                                        
 22 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE            1:21.39    1:18.44  
                  37.46     1:18.44 (40.98)                                        
 23 Johnson, Gabriel M         9 Scenic City-SE       1:31.43    1:19.12  
                  36.22     1:19.12 (42.90)                                        
 24 Dohmeier, Mathew          10 Unattached-SE             NT    1:21.45  
                  37.96     1:21.45 (43.49)                                        
 25 Nestler, Joshua           10 CTA-SE               1:26.37    1:23.94  
                  40.64     1:23.94 (43.30)                                        
 26 Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA              1:34.57    1:23.97  
                  39.03     1:23.97 (44.94)                                        
 27 Warner, Camren C          10 XCEL-SE              1:27.94    1:24.30  
                  38.48     1:24.30 (45.82)                                        
 28 Naidoo, Devin A           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:24.38  
                  39.56     1:24.38 (44.82)                                        
 29 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:24.96  
                  38.71     1:24.96 (46.25)                                        
 30 Alp, Kaan                  9 Scenic City-SE       1:27.16    1:24.98  
                  39.82     1:24.98 (45.16)                                        
 31 Weiss, Michael C          10 CPR-SE               1:22.00    1:25.41  
                  38.32     1:25.41 (47.09)                                        
 32 Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA              1:32.71    1:28.41  
                  40.36     1:28.41 (48.05)                                        
 33 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE             1:34.61    1:29.04  
                  43.04     1:29.04 (46.00)                                        
 34 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE             1:30.45    1:29.10  
                  39.37     1:29.10 (49.73)                                        
 35 Weissel, Matt G           10 GOLD-GA              1:30.49    1:29.51  
                  40.90     1:29.51 (48.61)                                        
 36 Jewell, Oliver P           9 XCEL-SE              1:45.27    1:30.65  
                  41.70     1:30.65 (48.95)                                        
 37 Holsonback, Chase C        9 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:31.13  
                  43.05     1:31.13 (48.08)                                        
 38 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA              1:25.47    1:31.57  
                  41.41     1:31.57 (50.16)                                        
 39 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:31.78  
                  41.73     1:31.78 (50.05)                                        
 40 Davis, Matthew H           9 Baylor-SE            1:49.40    1:33.83  
                  44.55     1:33.83 (49.28)                                        
 41 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE             1:41.82    1:34.95  
                  43.26     1:34.95 (51.69)                                        
 42 Badger, James R            8 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:37.98  
                  44.18     1:37.98 (53.80)                                        
 43 Edge, Carter B             8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:38.11  
                  46.31     1:38.11 (51.80)                                        
 44 Hansen, Karl W             9 GOLD-GA              1:38.31    1:39.14  
                  44.96     1:39.14 (54.18)                                        
 45 Burke, Camden L            8 XCEL-SE              1:51.57    1:45.90  
                  49.81     1:45.90 (56.09)                                        
 46 Oliva, Enzo                8 GOLD-GA              1:53.59    1:48.33  
                  17.47   1:48.33 (1:30.86)                                        
 47 Richter, Zach T           10 LA-GA                1:47.69    1:51.82  
                1:51.82         1:51.82 ( )                                        
 48 Eget, Carter S             6 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:53.46  
                  52.02   1:53.46 (1:01.44)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA                58.00      56.44   20  
                  27.21       56.44 (29.23)                                        
  2 Forsthoffer, April C      12 Scenic City-SE         58.49      56.71   17  
                  27.31       56.71 (29.40)                                        
  3 Pritchard, Madison M      12 UN-5-SE                59.57      57.34   16  
                  27.38       57.34 (29.96)                                        
  4 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE                58.33      57.72   15  
                  27.39       57.72 (30.33)                                        
  5 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE                58.51      58.59   14  
                  28.09       58.59 (30.50)                                        
  6 Swift, Lexi N             12 XCEL-SE              1:00.73      59.22   13  
                  28.57       59.22 (30.65)                                        
  7 Stovall, Maggie R         12 Baylor-SE            1:03.77      59.36   12  
                  28.13       59.36 (31.23)                                        
  8 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE                 59.87      59.55   11  
                  28.93       59.55 (30.62)                                        
  9 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                1:00.23    1:00.24    9  
                  28.24     1:00.24 (32.00)                                        
 10 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA              1:00.95    1:00.46    7  
                  29.28     1:00.46 (31.18)                                        
 11 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA              1:03.97    1:01.61    6  
                  29.55     1:01.61 (32.06)                                        
 12 Holsomback, Brianne M     12 Scenic City-SE       1:00.73    1:01.75    5  
                  28.73     1:01.75 (33.02)                                        
 13 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE              1:03.62    1:01.86    3.5
                  29.67     1:01.86 (32.19)                                        
 13 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA              1:02.28    1:01.86    3.5
                  29.47     1:01.86 (32.39)                                        
 15 Karman, Missy M           12 Baylor-SE            1:07.35    1:01.89    2  
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)                                        
 16 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 Scat-GA              1:04.49    1:01.92    1  
                  28.97     1:01.92 (32.95)                                        
 17 Glunn, Alexis L           11 GOLD-GA              1:02.48    1:02.06  
                  30.11     1:02.06 (31.95)                                        
 18 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA              1:03.90    1:02.32  
                  30.63     1:02.32 (31.69)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE              1:03.33    1:02.61  
                  30.35     1:02.61 (32.26)                                        
 20 Vargo, Jess S             12 Baylor-SE            1:11.22    1:02.65  
                  29.61     1:02.65 (33.04)                                        
 21 Cole, Kathryn E           11 XCEL-SE              1:03.87    1:02.84  
                  31.09     1:02.84 (31.75)                                        
 22 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA              1:02.26    1:02.88  
                  30.00     1:02.88 (32.88)                                        
 23 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA           1:02.86    1:03.45  
                  29.10     1:03.45 (34.35)                                        
 24 Young, Lexi E             11 XCEL-SE              1:03.97    1:03.53  
                  30.84     1:03.53 (32.69)                                        
 25 Riley, Allie L            12 XCEL-SE              1:05.67    1:03.62  
                  30.87     1:03.62 (32.75)                                        
 26 Miner, Caroline J         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.69  
                  29.91     1:04.69 (34.78)                                        
 27 Acosta, Jesica L          12 Scenic City-SE       1:10.12    1:04.81  
                  31.11     1:04.81 (33.70)                                        
 28 Daniel, Schuyler R        11 XCEL-SE              1:06.76    1:04.82  
                  31.10     1:04.82 (33.72)                                        
 29 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE              1:03.92    1:04.85  
                  31.39     1:04.85 (33.46)                                        
 30 Hughes, Vanessa J         12 Hbt-SE               1:07.41    1:05.25  
                  31.67     1:05.25 (33.58)                                        
 31 Edge, Elizabeth E         12 Baylor-SE            1:10.16    1:05.65  
                  31.11     1:05.65 (34.54)                                        
 32 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA              1:06.43    1:05.91  
                  31.39     1:05.91 (34.52)                                        
 33 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA              1:06.67    1:06.36  
                  32.43     1:06.36 (33.93)                                        
 34 Brown, Katie M            12 GOLD-GA              1:15.82    1:06.63  
                  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)                                        
 35 Jennings, Natalie L       11 Scenic City-SE       1:13.94    1:06.74  
                  32.26     1:06.74 (34.48)                                        
 36 Guvir, Anca I             12 GOLD-GA              1:07.46    1:06.79  
                  31.50     1:06.79 (35.29)                                        
 37 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA              1:06.37    1:07.14  
                  31.97     1:07.14 (35.17)                                        
 38 Vernon, Chloe R           11 Scenic City-SE       1:09.84    1:07.35  
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)                                        
 39 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE            1:07.23    1:07.42  
                  31.12     1:07.42 (36.30)                                        
 40 Goocher, Anna Lee A       12 UN-5-SE              1:15.46    1:07.53  
                  31.18     1:07.53 (36.35)                                        
 41 Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE               1:10.93    1:07.60  
                  31.64     1:07.60 (35.96)                                        
 42 Boda, Allison M           11 SA-GA                1:10.69    1:07.65  
                  33.37     1:07.65 (34.28)                                        
 43 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA              1:09.14    1:07.70  
                  32.58     1:07.70 (35.12)                                        
 44 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA              1:09.44    1:08.19  
                  32.68     1:08.19 (35.51)                                        
 45 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA              1:10.42    1:08.25  
                  32.49     1:08.25 (35.76)                                        
 46 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA              1:09.71    1:08.82  
                  32.60     1:08.82 (36.22)                                        
 47 Hostetler, Christine E    11 TRSC-GA              1:14.58    1:09.10  
                  33.18     1:09.10 (35.92)                                        
 48 Dentz, Ashlyn J           11 XCEL-SE              1:08.97    1:09.13  
                  32.74     1:09.13 (36.39)                                        
 49 Kalick, Lindsay S         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:09.26  
                  32.56     1:09.26 (36.70)                                        
 50 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE               1:10.30    1:09.44  
                  32.98     1:09.44 (36.46)                                        
 51 Brown, Erin M             11 Baylor-SE            1:17.17    1:09.78  
                  33.21     1:09.78 (36.57)                                        
 52 Colombo, Zoe C            12 XCEL-SE              1:12.06    1:10.49  
                  33.25     1:10.49 (37.24)                                        
 53 Young, Mallory K          12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:10.66  
                  33.90     1:10.66 (36.76)                                        
 54 Jochimsen, Rachel A       12 TRSC-GA              1:10.94    1:10.95  
                  34.92     1:10.95 (36.03)                                        
 55 Biswal, Sara N            12 Hbt-SE               1:13.38    1:11.47  
                  33.50     1:11.47 (37.97)                                        
 56 Viars, Savannah G         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:11.74  
                  34.16     1:11.74 (37.58)                                        
 57 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE               1:09.40    1:11.77  
                  33.83     1:11.77 (37.94)                                        
 58 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA              1:19.31    1:12.05  
                  35.63     1:12.05 (36.42)                                        
 59 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA              1:14.96    1:12.51  
                  33.51     1:12.51 (39.00)                                        
 60 Madden, Alyssa R          11 XCEL-SE              1:17.05    1:12.90  
                  33.77     1:12.90 (39.13)                                        
 61 Hughes, Olivia T          12 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:13.30  
                  34.50     1:13.30 (38.80)                                        
 62 Stafford, Kathryn E       12 Baylor-SE            1:25.87    1:13.49  
                  34.21     1:13.49 (39.28)                                        
 63 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA              1:09.60    1:13.60  
                  34.84     1:13.60 (38.76)                                        
 64 Porter, Eleonore E        12 Baylor-SE            1:19.46    1:13.79  
                  35.15     1:13.79 (38.64)                                        
 65 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA              1:15.25    1:13.92  
                  34.47     1:13.92 (39.45)                                        
 66 Phillips, Caitlin A       12 GOLD-GA              1:16.58    1:14.62  
                  34.16     1:14.62 (40.46)                                        
 67 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA              1:15.56    1:15.05  
                  34.99     1:15.05 (40.06)                                        
 68 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE             1:17.92    1:15.18  
                  34.58     1:15.18 (40.60)                                        
 69 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE       1:17.67    1:15.87  
                  35.40     1:15.87 (40.47)                                        
 70 Rigsby, Emma F            11 Hbt-SE               1:17.91    1:16.94  
                  35.83     1:16.94 (41.11)                                        
 71 Gorey, Sydney             11 GOLD-GA              1:17.73    1:17.36  
                  35.04     1:17.36 (42.32)                                        
 72 Nichols, Kayla R          11 Scat-GA              1:20.64    1:17.50  
                  36.87     1:17.50 (40.63)                                        
 73 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:20.76    1:17.58  
                  38.26     1:17.58 (39.32)                                        
 74 Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE               1:18.81    1:17.74  
                  36.41     1:17.74 (41.33)                                        
 75 Gauntt, Gabbie R          11 SA-GA                1:22.13    1:18.48  
                  36.45     1:18.48 (42.03)                                        
 76 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA              1:20.59    1:20.78  
                  36.89     1:20.78 (43.89)                                        
 77 Eaker, Sydney R           11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:21.49  
                  38.23     1:21.49 (43.26)                                        
 78 Webb, Elizabeth H         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:22.82  
                  38.94     1:22.82 (43.88)                                        
 79 Wilson, Jane L            11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:24.43  
                  39.58     1:24.43 (44.85)                                        
 80 Burnette, Hails H         11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:24.58  
                  40.08     1:24.58 (44.50)                                        
 81 Rose, Katie L             12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:25.02  
                  39.66     1:25.02 (45.36)                                        
 82 LaPointe, Renee J         11 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:25.68  
                  40.21     1:25.68 (45.47)                                        
 83 Ozyazgan, Lalin S         11 GOLD-GA              1:28.40    1:26.84  
                  41.22     1:26.84 (45.62)                                        
 84 Knox, Ali E               12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:29.62  
                  41.96     1:29.62 (47.66)                                        
 85 McCain, Tess A            11 Baylor-SE            1:45.00    1:30.63  
                  43.54     1:30.63 (47.09)                                        
 86 Walshe, Anna C            12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:36.69  
                  45.88     1:36.69 (50.81)                                        
 87 Norris, Marie Elise E     11 CTA-SE                    NT    1:37.65  
                  44.30     1:37.65 (53.35)                                        
 88 Stout, Emily E            11 UNAT-SE              1:39.94    1:39.27  
                  46.29     1:39.27 (52.98)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                  54.48      53.22   20  
                  25.35       53.22 (27.87)                                        
  2 Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE               55.60      54.53   17  
                  25.74       54.53 (28.79)                                        
  3 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA                55.54      55.63   16  
                  26.59       55.63 (29.04)                                        
  4 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA              1:00.30      57.55   15  
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)                                        
  5 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             58.70      58.38   14  
                  27.83       58.38 (30.55)                                        
  6 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA                59.09      58.39   13  
                  27.12       58.39 (31.27)                                        
  7 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA              1:00.53      59.27   12  
                  28.39       59.27 (30.88)                                        
  8 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA              1:01.28      59.53   11  
                  28.54       59.53 (30.99)                                        
  9 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA              1:01.41    1:00.51    9  
                  29.30     1:00.51 (31.21)                                        
 10 Moseley, Curtis M         11 XCEL-SE              1:05.46    1:01.10    7  
                  29.48     1:01.10 (31.62)                                        
 11 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA              1:03.02    1:02.25    6  
                  30.41     1:02.25 (31.84)                                        
 12 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA              1:06.28    1:02.78    5  
                  30.67     1:02.78 (32.11)                                        
 13 Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE       1:05.34    1:02.99    4  
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)                                        
 14 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA              1:05.11    1:03.08    3  
                  29.93     1:03.08 (33.15)                                        
 15 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA              1:07.79    1:03.51    2  
                  30.73     1:03.51 (32.78)                                        
 16 Shepherd, Josh B          12 LA-GA                1:08.72    1:04.27    1  
                  30.84     1:04.27 (33.43)                                        
 17 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA              1:07.02    1:04.42  
                  30.87     1:04.42 (33.55)                                        
 18 Haynes, Richard B         12 Scenic City-SE       1:08.63    1:05.35  
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)                                        
 19 Biller, Christopher T     12 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:05.36  
                  30.02     1:05.36 (35.34)                                        
 19 Runyon-Hass, John         12 XCEL-SE              1:08.64    1:05.36  
                  31.30     1:05.36 (34.06)                                        
 21 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                1:11.58    1:05.56  
                  30.72     1:05.56 (34.84)                                        
 22 Steele, Sam D             11 Hbt-SE               1:09.82    1:05.57  
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)                                        
 23 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE               1:06.73    1:05.65  
                  30.64     1:05.65 (35.01)                                        
 24 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA              1:08.38    1:06.07  
                  31.43     1:06.07 (34.64)                                        
 25 Edge, Brandon L           11 Baylor-SE            1:13.48    1:06.45  
                  31.25     1:06.45 (35.20)                                        
 26 Miller, Carter C          11 Unattached-SE        1:12.00    1:06.50  
                  30.61     1:06.50 (35.89)                                        
 27 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA              1:07.56    1:06.58  
                  31.57     1:06.58 (35.01)                                        
 28 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA              1:09.25    1:06.62  
                  31.82     1:06.62 (34.80)                                        
 29 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                1:10.64    1:07.00  
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)                                        
 30 Crumpler, Ryan E          12 Scenic City-SE       1:08.53    1:07.49  
                  31.61     1:07.49 (35.88)                                        
 31 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE               1:08.77    1:07.57  
                  30.96     1:07.57 (36.61)                                        
 32 Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE              1:08.53    1:07.75  
                  31.82     1:07.75 (35.93)                                        
 33 McKenzie, Jack P          11 CTA-SE               1:08.07    1:08.22  
                  32.89     1:08.22 (35.33)                                        
 34 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA              1:12.26    1:08.87  
                  32.11     1:08.87 (36.76)                                        
 35 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA              1:10.67    1:09.31  
                  33.25     1:09.31 (36.06)                                        
 36 Bennett, Zach D           12 Baylor-SE            1:16.37    1:11.01  
                  32.29     1:11.01 (38.72)                                        
 37 Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:12.30  
                  34.04     1:12.30 (38.26)                                        
 38 Wood, Jonas S             12 XCEL-SE              1:11.62    1:13.44  
                  34.35     1:13.44 (39.09)                                        
 39 Irwin, Alex A             12 Blast-SE                  NT    1:15.38  
                  34.79     1:15.38 (40.59)                                        
 40 Johnson, Myles C          11 Hbt-SE               1:18.47    1:16.15  
                  36.76     1:16.15 (39.39)                                        
 41 Emory, Byrum T            11 UN-1-SE              1:13.58    1:16.92  
                  35.58     1:16.92 (41.34)                                        
 42 Gouin, Christopher M      11 GOLD-GA              1:17.16    1:17.33  
                  34.49     1:17.33 (42.84)                                        
 43 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA              1:15.57    1:18.22  
                  37.42     1:18.22 (40.80)                                        
 44 Dohmeier, Jacob M         11 Unattached-SE             NT    1:19.19  
                  37.32     1:19.19 (41.87)                                        
 45 Wacho, Michael S          11 LA-GA                1:25.88    1:20.32  
                  37.39     1:20.32 (42.93)                                        
 46 Nease, Justin A           11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:20.75  
                  37.00     1:20.75 (43.75)                                        
 47 Howell, Harrison R        12 Scenic City-SE       1:29.12    1:21.16  
                  37.25     1:21.16 (43.91)                                        
 48 Debord, Timothy L         11 Scenic City-SE       1:37.54    1:22.74  
                  36.17     1:22.74 (46.57)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA              1:20.48    1:15.59   20  
                  35.67     1:15.59 (39.92)                                        
  2 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE               1:20.59    1:17.74   17  
                  37.27     1:17.74 (40.47)                                        
  3 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE               1:24.90    1:21.39   16  
                  37.62     1:21.39 (43.77)                                        
  4 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA              1:20.85    1:23.40   15  
                  38.81     1:23.40 (44.59)                                        
  5 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE               1:26.02    1:27.22   14  
                  40.03     1:27.22 (47.19)                                        
  6 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.27   13  
                  40.89     1:27.27 (46.38)                                        
  7 Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                1:34.00    1:27.35   12  
                  41.48     1:27.35 (45.87)                                        
  8 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE            1:36.54    1:30.39   11  
                  42.79     1:30.39 (47.60)                                        
  9 Lebo, Rachel A            10 Hbt-SE               1:29.41    1:32.05    9  
                  43.92     1:32.05 (48.13)                                        
 10 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA              1:24.01    1:33.18    7  
                  44.08     1:33.18 (49.10)                                        
 11 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA              1:38.27    1:33.24    6  
                  41.95     1:33.24 (51.29)                                        
 12 Pallas, Caitlyn E         10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:40.57    5  
                  46.83     1:40.57 (53.74)                                        
 13 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE               1:37.34    1:42.76    4  
                  45.17     1:42.76 (57.59)                                        
 14 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA              1:38.70    1:42.80    3  
                  47.41     1:42.80 (55.39)                                        
 15 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA              1:43.59    1:46.20    2  
                  46.52     1:46.20 (59.68)                                        
 16 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:46.59    1  
                  48.43     1:46.59 (58.16)                                        
 17 goocher, Dory E            9 Scenic City-SE       1:42.62    1:47.59  
                  50.24     1:47.59 (57.35)                                        
 18 Everest, Hannah            9 GOLD-GA              2:36.83    1:51.73  
                  53.41     1:51.73 (58.32)                                        
 -- Weems, Jordan G            9 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
                  51.28          DQ (53.29)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinsky, Spencer A        10 XCEL-SE              1:06.82    1:06.53   20  
                  32.41     1:06.53 (34.12)                                        
  2 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA              1:18.96    1:18.61   17  
                  35.73     1:18.61 (42.88)                                        
  3 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                1:22.69    1:19.98   16  
                  37.52     1:19.98 (42.46)                                        
  4 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA              1:18.96    1:22.35   15  
                  38.38     1:22.35 (43.97)                                        
  5 Ammons, Baron             10 Scenic City-SE       1:26.45    1:23.95   14  
                  38.62     1:23.95 (45.33)                                        
  6 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA              1:31.49    1:25.68   13  
                  40.64     1:25.68 (45.04)                                        
  7 Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA              1:29.18    1:26.69   12  
                  41.05     1:26.69 (45.64)                                        
  8 Palmer, Nicholas W        10 Scat-GA              1:18.00    1:27.09   11  
                  40.69     1:27.09 (46.40)                                        
  9 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA              1:34.88    1:27.63    9  
                  40.14     1:27.63 (47.49)                                        
 10 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA              1:25.82    1:27.84    7  
                  40.29     1:27.84 (47.55)                                        
 11 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE                    NT    1:31.28    6  
                  45.21     1:31.28 (46.07)                                        
 12 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA              1:43.36    1:33.51    5  
                  42.56     1:33.51 (50.95)                                        
 13 Rester, Haydn L           10 CTA-SE               2:04.24    1:56.36    4  
                  52.58   1:56.36 (1:03.78)                                        
 14 Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:01.56    3  
                  52.94   2:01.56 (1:08.62)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsthoffer, April C      12 Scenic City-SE       1:05.55    1:03.12   20  
                  30.02     1:03.12 (33.10)                                        
  2 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA              1:06.60    1:03.16   17  
                  29.73     1:03.16 (33.43)                                        
  3 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE              1:04.32    1:03.63   16  
                  30.39     1:03.63 (33.24)                                        
  4 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE               1:07.63    1:06.49   15  
                  30.83     1:06.49 (35.66)                                        
  5 Stovall, Maggie R         12 Baylor-SE            1:14.73    1:07.09   14  
                  31.55     1:07.09 (35.54)                                        
  6 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE              1:07.77    1:08.35   13  
                  31.61     1:08.35 (36.74)                                        
  7 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA              1:14.71    1:10.10   12  
                  33.30     1:10.10 (36.80)                                        
  8 Karman, Missy M           12 Baylor-SE            1:15.51    1:11.32   11  
                  32.18     1:11.32 (39.14)                                        
  9 Pritchard, Madison M      12 UN-5-SE              1:10.06    1:11.34    9  
                  34.39     1:11.34 (36.95)                                        
 10 Daniel, Schuyler R        11 XCEL-SE              1:11.72    1:11.66    7  
                  33.10     1:11.66 (38.56)                                        
 11 Young, Lexi E             11 XCEL-SE              1:12.28    1:12.22    6  
                  34.27     1:12.22 (37.95)                                        
 12 Cole, Kathryn E           11 XCEL-SE              1:18.28    1:12.42    5  
                  34.00     1:12.42 (38.42)                                        
 13 Holsomback, Brianne M     12 Scenic City-SE       1:11.99    1:13.24    4  
                  33.48     1:13.24 (39.76)                                        
 14 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 Scat-GA              1:27.96    1:14.02    3  
                  33.52     1:14.02 (40.50)                                        
 15 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA              1:14.97    1:14.10    2  
                  34.34     1:14.10 (39.76)                                        
 16 Glunn, Alexis L           11 GOLD-GA              1:13.44    1:15.51    1  
                  34.60     1:15.51 (40.91)                                        
 17 Arnold, Emily C           12 Scenic City-SE       1:20.67    1:15.56  
                  33.54     1:15.56 (42.02)                                        
 18 Goocher, Anna Lee A       12 UN-5-SE              1:30.96    1:15.69  
                  32.87     1:15.69 (42.82)                                        
 19 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA              1:30.35    1:16.54  
                  35.50     1:16.54 (41.04)                                        
 20 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA              1:27.51    1:18.02  
                  36.65     1:18.02 (41.37)                                        
 21 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA              1:17.22    1:18.60  
                  36.20     1:18.60 (42.40)                                        
 22 Vernon, Chloe R           11 Scenic City-SE       1:20.75    1:21.48  
                  36.56     1:21.48 (44.92)                                        
 23 Hughes, Vanessa J         12 Hbt-SE               1:19.15    1:22.13  
                  36.37     1:22.13 (45.76)                                        
 24 Boda, Allison M           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.42  
 25 Kalick, Lindsay S         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:23.08  
                  38.71     1:23.08 (44.37)                                        
 26 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA              1:23.95    1:23.94  
                  38.09     1:23.94 (45.85)                                        
 27 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA              1:28.91    1:24.65  
                  39.09     1:24.65 (45.56)                                        
 28 Guvir, Anca I             12 GOLD-GA              1:31.82    1:24.83  
                  38.02     1:24.83 (46.81)                                        
 29 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA              1:28.39    1:25.07  
                  39.95     1:25.07 (45.12)                                        
 30 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA              1:23.60    1:27.57  
                  39.20     1:27.57 (48.37)                                        
 31 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE            1:30.56    1:28.32  
                  41.79     1:28.32 (46.53)                                        
 32 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE               1:34.04    1:34.43  
                  41.57     1:34.43 (52.86)                                        
 33 Gorey, Sydney             11 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:35.36  
                  42.14     1:35.36 (53.22)                                        
 34 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA              1:35.32    1:35.81  
                  43.75     1:35.81 (52.06)                                        
 35 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA              1:30.82    1:36.66  
                  42.54     1:36.66 (54.12)                                        
 36 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:43.02    1:39.78  
                  46.64     1:39.78 (53.14)                                        
 37 Biswal, Sara N            12 Hbt-SE               2:03.42    1:48.21  
                  45.32   1:48.21 (1:02.89)                                        
 38 Eaker, Sydney R           11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:48.25  
                  47.59   1:48.25 (1:00.66)                                        
 39 Ozyazgan, Lalin S         11 GOLD-GA              1:54.37    1:58.96  
                  52.65   1:58.96 (1:06.31)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA              1:01.96    1:00.98   20  
                  28.13     1:00.98 (32.85)                                        
  2 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                1:02.68    1:02.82   17  
                  29.39     1:02.82 (33.43)                                        
  3 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA              1:06.50    1:05.46   16  
                  30.53     1:05.46 (34.93)                                        
  4 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      12 GOLD-GA              1:10.28    1:07.90   15  
                  31.75     1:07.90 (36.15)                                        
  5 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA              1:12.30    1:08.17   14  
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)                                        
  6 Moseley, Curtis M         11 XCEL-SE              1:08.98    1:08.42   13  
                  31.99     1:08.42 (36.43)                                        
  7 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA              1:10.63    1:08.50   12  
                  32.48     1:08.50 (36.02)                                        
  8 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA              1:10.09    1:08.60   11  
                  32.38     1:08.60 (36.22)                                        
  9 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           1:07.65    1:08.82    9  
                  32.32     1:08.82 (36.50)                                        
 10 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA              1:12.91    1:11.07    7  
                  32.14     1:11.07 (38.93)                                        
 11 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA              1:15.64    1:12.14    6  
                  34.39     1:12.14 (37.75)                                        
 12 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA              1:14.10    1:13.06    5  
                  34.49     1:13.06 (38.57)                                        
 13 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA              1:12.79    1:13.43    4  
                  35.48     1:13.43 (37.95)                                        
 14 McKenzie, Jack P          11 CTA-SE               1:13.24    1:14.54    3  
                  35.77     1:14.54 (38.77)                                        
 15 Eget, Matt T              11 GOLD-GA              1:20.03    1:16.31    2  
                  36.06     1:16.31 (40.25)                                        
 16 Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE       1:18.33    1:17.79    1  
                  35.32     1:17.79 (42.47)                                        
 17 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE       1:21.20    1:18.04  
                  36.02     1:18.04 (42.02)                                        
 18 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA              1:17.81    1:18.16  
                  36.71     1:18.16 (41.45)                                        
 19 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA              1:21.32    1:18.31  
                  36.23     1:18.31 (42.08)                                        
 20 Edge, Brandon L           11 Baylor-SE            1:31.41    1:18.93  
                  35.94     1:18.93 (42.99)                                        
 21 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                1:22.25    1:19.02  
                  37.37     1:19.02 (41.65)                                        
 22 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                1:24.13    1:19.35  
                  38.07     1:19.35 (41.28)                                        
 23 Bennett, Zach D           12 Baylor-SE            1:33.64    1:20.80  
                  36.53     1:20.80 (44.27)                                        
 24 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA              1:30.60    1:26.50  
                  37.59     1:26.50 (48.91)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE                32.60      32.17   20  
  2 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE                 34.69      34.40   17  
  3 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE                 34.86      35.38   16  
  4 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE              35.15      35.56   15  
  5 Pallas, Caitlyn E         10 GOLD-GA                37.62      35.94   14  
  6 Schemel, Lee L            10 Scenic City-SE         35.32      36.22   13  
  7 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA                37.52      36.62   12  
  8 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA                38.78      36.87   11  
  9 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                  38.12      37.13    9  
 10 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE                 37.04      37.76    7  
 11 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA                38.20      38.13    6  
 12 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA                37.65      38.19    5  
 13 Nobles, Kate G            10 TRSC-GA                40.72      39.43    4  
 14 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE                 38.04      39.47    3  
 15 Gaines, Riley M            9 XCEL-SE                41.21      39.77    2  
 16 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA                40.83      39.93    1  
 17 Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                  40.08      40.34  
 18 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE                 41.68      40.45  
 19 Burke, Lilly Ann P        10 XCEL-SE                39.20      40.96  
 20 Pritchard, Emily E         9 Baylor-SE              42.81      41.08  
 21 Hidden, Jessica S          8 GOLD-GA                45.31      41.41  
 22 Williamson, Abigail R      8 Hbt-SE                 42.98      41.46  
 23 Gregory, Payton A         10 UN-6-GA                40.57      41.54  
 24 Ballard, Leigh A          10 XCEL-SE                40.11      42.12  
 25 Lebo, Rachel A            10 Hbt-SE                 40.57      42.62  
 26 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE                 42.92      42.69  
 27 Lewis, Emma N             10 XCEL-SE                45.81      42.76  
 28 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE                 41.34      42.82  
 29 Kullmann, Leonie          10 CTA-SE                 44.40      42.94  
 30 Smith, Claire A            9 XCEL-SE                42.97      43.16  
 31 Franck, Maggie M           9 XCEL-SE                43.49      43.57  
 32 Harris, Erica R            8 XCEL-SE                46.89      43.73  
 33 Weems, Jordan G            9 GOLD-GA                49.52      43.87  
 34 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE                44.33      44.12  
 35 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA                43.05      44.15  
 36 Kitahara, Kendall Y        9 XCEL-SE                48.21      44.37  
 37 Grider, Haley S           10 Scenic City-SE         44.49      44.45  
 38 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA                44.59      44.72  
 39 Cushing, Megan E           9 SA-GA                     NT      45.09  
 40 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE                 45.58      45.35  
 41 Wingrove, Regan L          9 Baylor-SE              53.06      45.36  
 42 Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA                44.49      45.45  
 43 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA                43.87      45.52  
 44 goocher, Dory E            9 Scenic City-SE         42.25      45.54  
 45 Temples, Caroline         10 TRSC-GA                   NT      45.57  
 46 Scott, Sydney K           10 GOLD-GA                51.17      45.59  
 47 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE                 45.68      45.60  
 48 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE               49.93      45.97  
 49 Emory, Saddler G          10 UN-1-SE                48.13      46.26  
 49 Mays, Molly S             10 XCEL-SE                46.67      46.26  
 51 Claiborne, Haley L         9 CPR-SE                 53.98      46.35  
 52 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE               46.03      46.53  
 53 Everest, Hannah            9 GOLD-GA                48.60      46.60  
 54 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA                44.62      46.71  
 55 Mays, Lucy R               9 XCEL-SE                47.36      46.94  
 56 Acosta, Juliana L          9 Scenic City-SE         55.21      47.39  
 57 Bartoletta, Haley R        9 LA-GA                  45.38      47.63  
 58 Rowan, Isabelle A         10 Baylor-SE              52.09      48.66  
 59 Jones, Murfee M           10 Scenic City-SE         47.30      48.76  
 60 Berger, Julie C            8 CTA-SE                 49.84      48.78  
 61 Fletcher, Hannah G        10 Scenic City-SE         50.84      49.00  
 62 Hanson, Megan E            7 Baylor-SE              55.65      49.48  
 63 Smith, Alexa G             7 Hbt-SE                 51.34      49.71  
 64 Hardeman, Bailey S         9 Scenic City-SE         48.33      49.76  
 65 Cushing, Abby G            7 SA-GA                     NT      50.09  
 66 Latham, Piper E            9 Hbt-SE                 53.60      50.14  
 67 Finn, Colleen R           10 Hbt-SE                 50.14      50.18  
 68 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA                52.63      50.32  
 69 Harris, Emily P            5 XCEL-SE                54.69      50.56  
 70 Atkins, Katie K           10 CTA-SE                    NT      51.25  
 71 Scruggs, Emma S            7 Scenic City-SE         51.10      51.46  
 72 Stanley, Allie E           8 UNAT-SE                57.07      51.50  
 73 Anderson, Mary Grace G     8 XCEL-SE                51.87      51.97  
 74 Tullis, Jane E             8 TRSC-GA                   NT      52.15  
 75 Jones, Lucy C              8 Scenic City-SE            NT      53.10  
 75 Todd, Megan E              9 XCEL-SE                55.87      53.10  
 77 Tumblin, Madison B        10 Scenic City-SE         48.34      53.58  
 78 Holmes, Julia D            9 TRSC-GA                   NT      53.65  
 79 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      10 CTA-SE                 51.61      54.28  
 80 McEvoy, Virginia G         9 Baylor-SE            1:02.91      54.38  
 81 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA           1:03.01      54.67  
 82 Seltz, Nicole A            9 Scenic City-SE       1:05.88      54.85  
 83 Trammell, Camille E        9 TRSC-GA                   NT      55.49  
 84 Dawe, Abby J               9 Sharks!-GA             58.34      55.94  
 85 Steele, Macy M             7 Hbt-SE                 56.88      56.19  
 86 Brewster, Ellison          9 TRSC-GA                   NT      56.22  
 87 Shadden, Jessica W        10 GOLD-GA                54.39      57.12  
 88 Hale, Devyn L              9 Baylor-SE              57.16      57.56  
 89 Campbell, Lindsey W        8 Baylor-SE                 NT      58.59  
 90 Chambers, Rebecca A       10 Hbt-SE                 50.89      59.33  
 91 Mays, Charlotte E          7 XCEL-SE              1:05.30      59.38  
 92 Homer, Pinkie A            6 GOLD-GA                55.98      59.55  
 93 Kozlowski, Logan T         9 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:00.09  
 94 LeMaster, Hope M          10 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:00.73  
 95 Eget, Meredith A           8 GOLD-GA              1:02.40    1:00.98  
 96 Viars, Autumn B            7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:01.28  
 97 Bates, Maddie P            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:01.72  
 98 Girouard, Taylor A         7 Hbt-SE               1:04.12    1:01.79  
 99 Monroe, Hannah A           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:02.41  
100 Tosney, Emma J             9 Hbt-SE               1:00.08    1:03.30  
101 Head, Kalei M              9 Baylor-SE              59.63    1:03.36  
102 Ferry, Caroline C          7 CTA-SE               1:04.79    1:04.48  
103 Howell, Maggie G           9 Baylor-SE            1:02.20    1:04.50  
104 Burnette, Ruthie F         7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:05.25  
105 Durst, Elizabeth R         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:06.59  
106 Woodrow, Lucy E            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:08.94  
107 Mitchell, Garner E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:11.52  
108 Barringer, Gigi E          6 Scenic City-SE       1:10.62    1:11.81  
109 Edwards, Lexie A           8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:12.87  
110 Todd, Lauren A             6 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:14.33  
 -- Polley, Esther V          10 TRSC-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gordon, Jewel A            8 Baylor-SE              57.77         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA                35.32      35.40   20  
  2 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE                36.25      36.19   17  
  3 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE         37.90      37.48   16  
  4 Palmer, Nicholas W        10 Scat-GA                36.61      38.00   15  
  5 Ammons, Baron             10 Scenic City-SE         41.31      38.01   14  
  6 Wilcox, Cole C            10 Scenic City-SE         38.35      38.15   13  
  7 Crumpler, Jordan C        10 Scenic City-SE         38.76      38.20   12  
  8 Painter, Bailey C         10 Sharks!-GA             38.81      38.63   11  
  9 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA                38.55      38.78    9  
 10 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                  39.12      38.92    7  
 11 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE              40.11      38.94    6  
 12 Bartnicki, Luke D          9 SA-GA                  42.13      39.07    5  
 13 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA                40.22      39.33    4  
 14 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA                38.99      39.35    3  
 15 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA                40.14      39.78    2  
 16 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA                41.17      40.89    1  
 17 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE              43.15      40.97  
 18 Carbone, Anthony J         9 XCEL-SE                40.94      41.37  
 19 Warner, Camren C          10 XCEL-SE                43.64      41.44  
 20 Edge, Henley P            10 Baylor-SE              40.30      41.48  
 21 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE              42.24      41.59  
 22 Naidoo, Devin A           10 Baylor-SE                 NT      42.10  
 23 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA                41.38      42.58  
 24 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA                42.77      42.79  
 25 Mumber, John T            10 TRSC-GA                   NT      43.96  
 26 Johnson, Gabriel M         9 Scenic City-SE         42.79      44.17  
 27 Roth, Carson G             9 Baylor-SE              44.20      44.85  
 28 Weiss, Michael C          10 CPR-SE                 46.17      45.46  
 29 Jewell, Oliver P           9 XCEL-SE                44.31      45.49  
 30 Bartnicki, Adam J          9 SA-GA                  44.62      45.79  
 31 Alp, Kaan                  9 Scenic City-SE         44.64      45.94  
 32 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA                44.08      46.96  
 33 Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA                51.24      47.08  
 34 Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA                46.35      47.16  
 35 Rester, Haydn L           10 CTA-SE                 47.94      47.25  
 36 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE               46.39      47.51  
 37 Nestler, Joshua           10 CTA-SE                 47.65      47.66  
 38 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE               49.77      48.54  
 39 Mumber, Samson L           8 TRSC-GA                   NT      48.67  
 40 Holsonback, Chase C        9 Scenic City-SE         45.82      48.92  
 41 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE              45.95      48.96  
 42 Davis, Matthew H           9 Baylor-SE              48.01      50.47  
 43 Edge, Carter B             8 Baylor-SE                 NT      51.30  
 44 Badger, James R            8 Scenic City-SE            NT      51.76  
 45 Gordon, Joseph D           8 Unattached-SE             NT      52.36  
 46 Oliva, Enzo                8 GOLD-GA                54.56      52.90  
 47 Nease, Matthew J           9 Baylor-SE              54.37      53.44  
 48 Knox, Hunter D             9 Baylor-SE              57.19      53.81  
 49 Burke, Camden L            8 XCEL-SE                56.64      53.85  
 50 Varnell, Chapman D         9 Baylor-SE                 NT      54.12  
 51 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE               55.15      56.03  
 52 Todd, Zachary N            7 XCEL-SE                   NT      56.29  
 53 Richter, Zach T           10 LA-GA                  54.21      59.84  
 54 Eget, Carter S             6 GOLD-GA              1:12.56    1:05.32  
 -- Alp, Koray                 8 Scenic City-SE            NT         DQ  
 -- Hansen, Karl W             9 GOLD-GA                47.38         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsthoffer, April C      12 Scenic City-SE         30.36      29.63   20  
  2 Swift, Lexi N             12 XCEL-SE                31.51      29.84   17  
  3 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             30.65      30.06   16  
  4 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA                31.65      30.79   15  
  5 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE                 31.78      30.87   14  
  6 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE                31.90      31.28   13  
  7 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 Scat-GA                32.60      31.59   12  
  8 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE                33.02      31.71   11  
  9 Young, Ariana             11 Unattached-SE             NT      31.78    9  
 10 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA                35.13      31.89    7  
 11 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA                31.93      31.98    6  
 12 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA                33.41      32.09    5  
 13 Stovall, Maggie R         12 Baylor-SE              33.09      32.41    4  
 14 Riley, Allie L            12 XCEL-SE                33.27      32.50    3  
 15 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE                33.20      32.51    2  
 16 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE                33.18      33.01    1  
 17 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA                34.96      33.13  
 18 Vargo, Jess S             12 Baylor-SE              34.16      33.14  
 19 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                  33.38      33.22  
 20 Arnold, Emily C           12 Scenic City-SE         37.30      33.30  
 21 Karman, Missy M           12 Baylor-SE              33.15      33.59  
 22 Jennings, Natalie L       11 Scenic City-SE         34.90      33.82  
 23 Glunn, Alexis L           11 GOLD-GA                33.26      34.23  
 24 Cole, Kathryn E           11 XCEL-SE                34.49      34.24  
 25 Daniel, Schuyler R        11 XCEL-SE                34.77      34.49  
 26 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA                37.15      34.60  
 27 Guvir, Anca I             12 GOLD-GA                35.61      34.74  
 28 Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE                 36.72      35.04  
 29 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE                35.37      35.70  
 30 Hughes, Vanessa J         12 Hbt-SE                 35.31      36.00  
 31 Acosta, Jesica L          12 Scenic City-SE         35.91      36.04  
 32 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA                36.37      36.13  
 33 Brown, Katie M            12 GOLD-GA                41.26      36.32  
 34 Boda, Allison M           11 SA-GA                  36.94      36.50  
 35 Rigsby, Emma F            11 Hbt-SE                 37.45      36.58  
 36 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE                 36.91      36.60  
 37 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA                37.85      36.65  
 38 Dentz, Ashlyn J           11 XCEL-SE                36.19      36.71  
 39 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA                37.43      36.95  
 40 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE                 37.36      37.36  
 41 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA                37.88      37.44  
 42 Madden, Alyssa R          11 XCEL-SE                38.23      37.50  
 43 Miner, Caroline J         12 SA-GA                     NT      37.69  
 44 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA                37.45      38.03  
 45 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA                45.68      38.40  
 46 Colombo, Zoe C            12 XCEL-SE                41.20      38.56  
 47 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE              37.93      39.21  
 48 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA                39.82      39.22  
 49 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE         38.57      39.31  
 50 Phillips, Caitlin A       12 GOLD-GA                41.01      39.47  
 51 Hughes, Olivia T          12 GOLD-GA                   NT      39.53  
 52 Stafford, Kathryn E       12 Baylor-SE              46.71      39.66  
 53 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE               39.50      39.75  
 54 Viars, Savannah G         12 Baylor-SE                 NT      40.47  
 55 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA                39.69      40.84  
 56 Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE                 42.44      41.28  
 57 Gorey, Sydney             11 GOLD-GA                39.93      41.45  
 58 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE               40.91      41.88  
 59 Eaker, Sydney R           11 Baylor-SE                 NT      42.49  
 60 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA                43.61      42.62  
 61 Rose, Katie L             12 Baylor-SE              56.35      43.45  
 62 Wilson, Jane L            11 Baylor-SE              40.70      43.57  
 63 Burnette, Hails H         11 Baylor-SE                 NT      43.74  
 64 Nichols, Kayla R          11 Scat-GA                41.57      44.03  
 65 Gauntt, Gabbie R          11 SA-GA                  43.98      44.24  
 66 Webb, Elizabeth H         12 Baylor-SE              44.56      44.46  
 67 Eichenberger, Sarah L     11 TRSC-GA                46.70      45.49  
 68 Ozyazgan, Lalin S         11 GOLD-GA                45.02      46.57  
 69 Walshe, Anna C            12 Baylor-SE              45.96      48.67  
 70 Knox, Ali E               12 Baylor-SE              48.24      49.86  
 71 McCain, Tess A            11 Baylor-SE              49.31      49.95  
 72 LaPointe, Renee J         11 TRSC-GA                   NT      51.27  
 73 Norris, Marie Elise E     11 CTA-SE                    NT    1:00.16  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE               29.06      28.77   20  
  2 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA                29.34      29.31   17  
  3 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             30.83      30.46   16  
  4 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA                31.85      31.86   15  
  5 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA                35.54      32.32   14  
  6 Crumpler, Ryan E          12 Scenic City-SE         33.61      32.74   13  
  7 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA                33.38      33.16   12  
  8 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA                34.04      33.47   11  
  9 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA                33.60      33.73    9  
 10 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA                33.56      33.91    7  
 11 Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE         32.09      33.94    5.5
 11 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      12 GOLD-GA                34.51      33.94    5.5
 13 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE                 37.20      34.05    4  
 14 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA                37.10      34.48    3  
 15 Moseley, Curtis M         11 XCEL-SE                35.38      34.51    2  
 16 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                  35.23      34.63    1  
 17 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA                   NT      35.07  
 18 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE                 34.77      35.12  
 19 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA                35.63      35.14  
 20 McKenzie, Jack P          11 CTA-SE                 35.25      35.53  
 21 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA                37.06      35.55  
 22 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA                36.63      35.60  
 23 Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE                37.75      35.61  
 24 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA                38.98      35.86  
 25 Steele, Sam D             11 Hbt-SE                 35.45      36.11  
 26 Eget, Matt T              11 GOLD-GA                38.32      36.54  
 26 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA                38.69      36.54  
 28 Miller, Carter C          11 Unattached-SE          36.81      36.68  
 29 Shepherd, Josh B          12 LA-GA                  37.08      36.87  
 30 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA                41.11      37.63  
 31 Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT      37.70  
 32 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE         37.09      38.74  
 33 Johnson, Myles C          11 Hbt-SE                 40.04      39.21  
 34 Gouin, Christopher M      11 GOLD-GA                39.14      39.42  
 35 Wood, Jonas S             12 XCEL-SE                40.22      39.48  
 36 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA                38.95      39.58  
 37 Irwin, Alex A             12 Blast-SE                  NT      40.26  
 38 Emory, Byrum T            11 UN-1-SE                47.35      40.72  
 39 Wacho, Michael S          11 LA-GA                  44.86      45.20  
 40 Howell, Harrison R        12 Scenic City-SE         42.06      45.37  
 41 Nease, Justin A           11 Baylor-SE                 NT      45.77  
 42 Hollingsworth, Andrew J   12 CPR-SE                 55.90      49.99  
 43 Smith, Hayden H           11 CPR-SE                 55.65      52.42  
 -- Debord, Timothy L         11 Scenic City-SE         42.83         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE              1:12.13    1:12.08   20  
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)                                        
  2 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE               1:14.27    1:16.91   17  
                  35.82     1:16.91 (41.09)                                        
  3 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA              1:17.26    1:17.19   16  
                  36.96     1:17.19 (40.23)                                        
  4 Schemel, Lee L            10 Scenic City-SE       1:20.59    1:19.46   15  
                  37.23     1:19.46 (42.23)                                        
  5 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE               1:17.79    1:20.35   14  
                  38.59     1:20.35 (41.76)                                        
  6 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE            1:19.66    1:20.98   13  
                  37.28     1:20.98 (43.70)                                        
  7 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA              1:19.71    1:22.17   12  
                  40.08     1:22.17 (42.09)                                        
  8 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                1:22.03    1:22.30   11  
                  39.20     1:22.30 (43.10)                                        
  9 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE               1:24.60    1:22.39    9  
                  38.56     1:22.39 (43.83)                                        
 10 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA              1:28.22    1:22.48    7  
                  39.79     1:22.48 (42.69)                                        
 11 Morello, McKenna E        10 XCEL-SE              1:25.28    1:23.42    6  
                  40.89     1:23.42 (42.53)                                        
 12 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE               1:20.88    1:25.82    5  
                  39.59     1:25.82 (46.23)                                        
 13 Pallas, Caitlyn E         10 GOLD-GA              1:29.82    1:25.85    4  
                  40.20     1:25.85 (45.65)                                        
 14 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA              1:24.42    1:25.96    3  
                  41.45     1:25.96 (44.51)                                        
 15 Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                1:26.51    1:26.33    2  
                  41.14     1:26.33 (45.19)                                        
 16 Burke, Lilly Ann P        10 XCEL-SE              1:26.84    1:26.44    1  
                  41.41     1:26.44 (45.03)                                        
 17 Gaines, Riley M            9 XCEL-SE              1:29.15    1:27.07  
                  39.41     1:27.07 (47.66)                                        
 18 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE               1:29.22    1:27.35  
                  42.23     1:27.35 (45.12)                                        
 19 Williamson, Abigail R      8 Hbt-SE               1:32.37    1:28.46  
                  42.34     1:28.46 (46.12)                                        
 20 Pritchard, Emily E         9 Baylor-SE            1:29.77    1:28.96  
                  41.29     1:28.96 (47.67)                                        
 21 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA              1:31.39    1:29.12  
                  42.33     1:29.12 (46.79)                                        
 22 Hidden, Jessica S          8 GOLD-GA              1:40.04    1:29.34  
                  41.50     1:29.34 (47.84)                                        
 23 Carmichael, Sara K         9 XCEL-SE              1:31.05    1:29.43  
                  43.57     1:29.43 (45.86)                                        
 24 Pickett, Samantha J       10 CPR-SE               1:40.48    1:29.80  
                  42.79     1:29.80 (47.01)                                        
 25 Kullmann, Leonie          10 CTA-SE                    NT    1:30.85  
                  43.34     1:30.85 (47.51)                                        
 26 Gregory, Payton A         10 UN-6-GA              1:29.01    1:31.36  
                  42.72     1:31.36 (48.64)                                        
 27 Lebo, Rachel A            10 Hbt-SE               1:30.45    1:32.06  
                  40.93     1:32.06 (51.13)                                        
 28 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE               1:35.41    1:32.85  
                  42.13     1:32.85 (50.72)                                        
 29 Nobles, Kate G            10 TRSC-GA              1:51.90    1:32.96  
                  44.78     1:32.96 (48.18)                                        
 30 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE               1:34.08    1:33.07  
                  42.73     1:33.07 (50.34)                                        
 31 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE              1:37.49    1:33.58  
                  48.96     1:33.58 (44.62)                                        
 32 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE               1:35.32    1:36.79  
                  45.87     1:36.79 (50.92)                                        
 33 Scott, Sydney K           10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:37.13  
                  47.04     1:37.13 (50.09)                                        
 34 Mays, Molly S             10 XCEL-SE              1:38.79    1:37.29  
                  45.58     1:37.29 (51.71)                                        
 35 Freeman, Addie B          10 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:37.64  
                  46.67     1:37.64 (50.97)                                        
 36 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE                  NT    1:38.18  
                  45.34     1:38.18 (52.84)                                        
 37 Franck, Maggie M           9 XCEL-SE              1:36.55    1:38.85  
                  46.53     1:38.85 (52.32)                                        
 38 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA              1:43.81    1:39.42  
                  47.88     1:39.42 (51.54)                                        
 39 Bartoletta, Haley R        9 LA-GA                1:40.30    1:39.57  
                  46.28     1:39.57 (53.29)                                        
 40 Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:39.80  
                  46.62     1:39.80 (53.18)                                        
 41 Everest, Hannah            9 GOLD-GA              1:44.82    1:39.84  
                  47.84     1:39.84 (52.00)                                        
 42 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE               1:41.11    1:40.02  
                  46.51     1:40.02 (53.51)                                        
 43 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA              1:41.20    1:40.25  
                  51.13     1:40.25 (49.12)                                        
 44 Cushing, Megan E           9 SA-GA                1:54.32    1:40.40  
                  46.54     1:40.40 (53.86)                                        
 45 Lewis, Emma N             10 XCEL-SE              1:44.98    1:41.03  
                  42.23     1:41.03 (58.80)                                        
 46 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA              1:52.37    1:41.81  
                  48.00     1:41.81 (53.81)                                        
 47 Hardeman, Bailey S         9 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:41.87  
                  47.16     1:41.87 (54.71)                                        
 48 Weems, Jordan G            9 GOLD-GA              1:43.59    1:42.26  
                  47.62     1:42.26 (54.64)                                        
 49 Miner, Rachel L            8 SA-GA                     NT    1:42.75  
                  49.10     1:42.75 (53.65)                                        
 50 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA              1:45.18    1:43.19  
                  50.88     1:43.19 (52.31)                                        
 51 goocher, Dory E            9 Scenic City-SE       1:42.49    1:45.17  
                  52.25     1:45.17 (52.92)                                        
 52 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             1:49.80    1:46.06  
                  49.12     1:46.06 (56.94)                                        
 53 Finn, Colleen R           10 Hbt-SE               1:43.97    1:46.17  
                  49.59     1:46.17 (56.58)                                        
 54 Berger, Julie C            8 CTA-SE               1:41.31    1:47.52  
                  49.80     1:47.52 (57.72)                                        
 55 Acosta, Juliana L          9 Scenic City-SE       1:42.06    1:47.95  
                  53.85     1:47.95 (54.10)                                        
 56 Jones, Murfee M           10 Scenic City-SE       1:51.55    1:48.73  
                  49.66     1:48.73 (59.07)                                        
 57 Derr, Cora J               9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:49.31  
                  54.04     1:49.31 (55.27)                                        
 58 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      10 CTA-SE               1:50.20    1:50.91  
                  48.95   1:50.91 (1:01.96)                                        
 59 Smith, Alexa G             7 Hbt-SE               1:57.64    1:52.81  
                  56.31     1:52.81 (56.50)                                        
 60 Todd, Megan E              9 XCEL-SE              2:01.68    1:53.09  
                  55.34     1:53.09 (57.75)                                        
 61 Jones, Lucy C              8 Scenic City-SE       1:50.52    1:54.60  
                  52.72   1:54.60 (1:01.88)                                        
 62 Hanson, Megan E            7 Baylor-SE            2:03.41    1:55.71  
                  54.28   1:55.71 (1:01.43)                                        
 63 Chambers, Rebecca A       10 Hbt-SE               1:54.72    1:55.97  
                  54.83   1:55.97 (1:01.14)                                        
 64 Scruggs, Emma S            7 Scenic City-SE       1:54.21    1:56.42  
                  52.46   1:56.42 (1:03.96)                                        
 65 Holmes, Julia D            9 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:57.12  
                  57.32     1:57.12 (59.80)                                        
 66 Kozlowski, Logan T         9 TRSC-GA              2:08.02    1:57.45  
                  59.42     1:57.45 (58.03)                                        
 67 Rowan, Isabelle A         10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:58.43  
                  55.93   1:58.43 (1:02.50)                                        
 68 McEvoy, Virginia G         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:04.56  
                  57.16   2:04.56 (1:07.40)                                        
 69 Eget, Meredith A           8 GOLD-GA              2:12.77    2:08.94  
                1:05.39   2:08.94 (1:03.55)                                        
 70 Shadden, Jessica W        10 GOLD-GA              2:06.18    2:21.00  
                1:04.55   2:21.00 (1:16.45)                                        
 71 Barringer, Gigi E          6 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:34.93  
                1:17.63   2:34.93 (1:17.30)                                        
 -- Gordon, Jewel A            8 Baylor-SE            1:53.31         DQ  
                1:10.96          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Mays, Lucy R               9 XCEL-SE              1:51.88         DQ  
                  50.39        DQ (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Mays, Charlotte E          7 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.78        DQ (1:22.62)                                        
 -- Grider, Haley S           10 Scenic City-SE       1:42.57         DQ  
                  44.71          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Homer, Pinkie A            6 GOLD-GA              2:08.05         DQ  
                1:01.49        DQ (1:06.28)                                        
 -- Anderson, Mary Grace G     8 XCEL-SE              1:47.96         DQ  
                  52.86          DQ (59.57)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinsky, Spencer A        10 XCEL-SE              1:16.95    1:15.91   20  
                  35.09     1:15.91 (40.82)                                        
  2 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE              1:19.34    1:18.46   17  
                  35.74     1:18.46 (42.72)                                        
  3 Carbone, Anthony J         9 XCEL-SE              1:19.85    1:18.75   16  
                  38.78     1:18.75 (39.97)                                        
  4 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                1:19.36    1:18.89   15  
                  37.01     1:18.89 (41.88)                                        
  5 Palmer, Nicholas W        10 Scat-GA              1:21.26    1:19.52   14  
                  37.69     1:19.52 (41.83)                                        
  6 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA              1:24.85    1:19.90   13  
                  36.03     1:19.90 (43.87)                                        
  7 Monaghan, Brian J          9 LA-GA                1:21.02    1:20.75   12  
                  37.67     1:20.75 (43.08)                                        
  8 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE       1:22.10    1:21.25   11  
                  37.46     1:21.25 (43.79)                                        
  9 Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA              1:21.71    1:21.42    9  
                  35.34     1:21.42 (46.08)                                        
 10 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA              1:28.75    1:22.82    7  
                  39.09     1:22.82 (43.73)                                        
 11 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA              1:32.71    1:23.00    6  
                  38.68     1:23.00 (44.32)                                        
 12 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE               1:25.27    1:24.07    5  
                  40.06     1:24.07 (44.01)                                        
 13 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA              1:33.17    1:24.91    4  
                  39.81     1:24.91 (45.10)                                        
 14 Wilcox, Cole C            10 Scenic City-SE       1:30.10    1:24.98    3  
                  37.95     1:24.98 (47.03)                                        
 15 Painter, Bailey C         10 Sharks!-GA           1:27.55    1:25.32    2  
                  38.30     1:25.32 (47.02)                                        
 16 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              1:25.05    1:25.49    1  
                  40.73     1:25.49 (44.76)                                        
 17 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE            1:28.18    1:26.33  
                  40.39     1:26.33 (45.94)                                        
 18 Crumpler, Jordan C        10 Scenic City-SE       1:30.43    1:26.58  
                  39.90     1:26.58 (46.68)                                        
 19 Bartnicki, Luke D          9 SA-GA                1:28.81    1:26.75  
                  42.63     1:26.75 (44.12)                                        
 20 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA              1:27.47    1:27.60  
                  41.92     1:27.60 (45.68)                                        
 21 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE            1:30.66    1:28.23  
                  41.59     1:28.23 (46.64)                                        
 22 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA              1:32.06    1:31.31  
                  42.61     1:31.31 (48.70)                                        
 23 Johnson, Gabriel M         9 Scenic City-SE       1:34.71    1:31.36  
                  43.45     1:31.36 (47.91)                                        
 24 Edge, Henley P            10 Baylor-SE            1:32.82    1:31.75  
                  42.44     1:31.75 (49.31)                                        
 25 Warner, Camren C          10 XCEL-SE              1:37.64    1:35.42  
                  44.19     1:35.42 (51.23)                                        
 26 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE            1:36.61    1:36.17  
                  44.03     1:36.17 (52.14)                                        
 27 Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA              1:40.96    1:36.51  
                  44.06     1:36.51 (52.45)                                        
 28 Naidoo, Devin A           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:36.67  
                  44.59     1:36.67 (52.08)                                        
 29 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA              1:38.85    1:37.98  
                  48.11     1:37.98 (49.87)                                        
 30 Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:38.93  
                  45.54     1:38.93 (53.39)                                        
 31 Rester, Haydn L           10 CTA-SE                    NT    1:41.22  
                  48.64     1:41.22 (52.58)                                        
 32 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE                  NT    1:41.36  
                  49.98     1:41.36 (51.38)                                        
 33 Bartnicki, Adam J          9 SA-GA                1:40.31    1:41.42  
                  48.18     1:41.42 (53.24)                                        
 34 Dohmeier, Mathew          10 Unattached-SE             NT    1:41.60  
                  50.80     1:41.60 (50.80)                                        
 35 Alp, Kaan                  9 Scenic City-SE       1:36.73    1:41.65  
                  46.63     1:41.65 (55.02)                                        
 36 Nestler, Joshua           10 CTA-SE               1:42.12    1:43.90  
                  51.63     1:43.90 (52.27)                                        
 37 Nease, Matthew J           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:45.73  
                  51.21     1:45.73 (54.52)                                        
 38 Holsonback, Chase C        9 Scenic City-SE       1:52.56    1:46.66  
                  49.02     1:46.66 (57.64)                                        
 39 Weiss, Michael C          10 CPR-SE                    NT    1:47.03  
                  55.22     1:47.03 (51.81)                                        
 40 Gordon, Joseph D           8 Unattached-SE        1:52.70    1:48.06  
                  52.24     1:48.06 (55.82)                                        
 41 Hansen, Karl W             9 GOLD-GA              1:56.13    1:48.74  
                  52.64     1:48.74 (56.10)                                        
 42 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE                  NT    1:48.78  
                  49.57     1:48.78 (59.21)                                        
 43 Davis, Matthew H           9 Baylor-SE            1:49.55    1:51.59  
                  56.44     1:51.59 (55.15)                                        
 44 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE            1:50.07    1:52.59  
                  52.95     1:52.59 (59.64)                                        
 45 Alp, Koray                 8 Scenic City-SE       1:55.29    1:55.85  
                  54.60   1:55.85 (1:01.25)                                        
 46 Knox, Hunter D             9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:56.15  
                  57.09     1:56.15 (59.06)                                        
 47 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE                  NT    2:02.42  
                  53.60   2:02.42 (1:08.82)                                        
 48 Oliva, Enzo                8 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:08.51  
                1:01.80   2:08.51 (1:06.71)                                        
 49 Burke, Camden L            8 XCEL-SE              2:11.60    2:10.14  
                1:01.82   2:10.14 (1:08.32)                                        
 50 Richter, Zach T           10 LA-GA                2:08.61    2:12.97  
                1:03.07   2:12.97 (1:09.90)                                        
 -- Eget, Carter S             6 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.07        DQ (1:13.69)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsthoffer, April C      12 Scenic City-SE       1:08.09    1:04.62   20  
                  29.95     1:04.62 (34.67)                                        
  2 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE               1:07.77    1:06.38   17  
                  30.85     1:06.38 (35.53)                                        
  3 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA              1:09.27    1:07.31   16  
                  31.30     1:07.31 (36.01)                                        
  4 Pritchard, Madison M      12 UN-5-SE              1:08.03    1:07.37   15  
                  31.11     1:07.37 (36.26)                                        
  5 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE              1:08.70    1:07.39   14  
                  30.91     1:07.39 (36.48)                                        
  6 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE              1:08.60    1:07.89   13  
                  31.41     1:07.89 (36.48)                                        
  7 Stovall, Maggie R         12 Baylor-SE            1:10.97    1:09.22   12  
                  30.99     1:09.22 (38.23)                                        
  8 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA              1:11.38    1:09.85   11  
                  32.29     1:09.85 (37.56)                                        
  9 Swift, Lexi N             12 XCEL-SE              1:12.98    1:10.14    9  
                  31.93     1:10.14 (38.21)                                        
 10 Vargo, Jess S             12 Baylor-SE            1:13.21    1:10.15    7  
                  33.00     1:10.15 (37.15)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE              1:11.31    1:10.34    6  
                  32.41     1:10.34 (37.93)                                        
 12 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA              1:09.44    1:10.62    5  
                  32.04     1:10.62 (38.58)                                        
 13 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                1:10.01    1:12.15    4  
                  34.43     1:12.15 (37.72)                                        
 14 Riley, Allie L            12 XCEL-SE              1:12.61    1:12.19    3  
                  33.95     1:12.19 (38.24)                                        
 15 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE              1:13.63    1:12.44    2  
                  34.46     1:12.44 (37.98)                                        
 16 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA              1:12.45    1:12.89    1  
                  33.11     1:12.89 (39.78)                                        
 17 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA              1:11.61    1:13.57  
                  34.49     1:13.57 (39.08)                                        
 18 Arnold, Emily C           12 Scenic City-SE       1:16.25    1:13.86  
                  35.68     1:13.86 (38.18)                                        
 19 Grall, Cayce J            11 UN-4-SE              1:16.87    1:13.97  
                  33.96     1:13.97 (40.01)                                        
 20 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE              1:15.18    1:16.37  
                  35.14     1:16.37 (41.23)                                        
 21 Acosta, Jesica L          12 Scenic City-SE       1:22.93    1:16.84  
                  35.78     1:16.84 (41.06)                                        
 22 Edge, Elizabeth E         12 Baylor-SE            1:19.99    1:17.07  
                  36.37     1:17.07 (40.70)                                        
 23 Kalick, Lindsay S         12 Baylor-SE            1:20.07    1:17.20  
                  35.11     1:17.20 (42.09)                                        
 24 Young, Lexi E             11 XCEL-SE              1:16.35    1:17.29  
                  35.31     1:17.29 (41.98)                                        
 25 Guvir, Anca I             12 GOLD-GA              1:47.74    1:17.42  
                  37.06     1:17.42 (40.36)                                        
 26 Young, Ariana             11 Unattached-SE             NT    1:17.57  
                  33.43     1:17.57 (44.14)                                        
 27 Jennings, Natalie L       11 Scenic City-SE       1:22.31    1:17.71  
                  36.18     1:17.71 (41.53)                                        
 28 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA              1:18.63    1:17.80  
                  37.00     1:17.80 (40.80)                                        
 29 Young, Mallory K          12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:17.87  
                  37.10     1:17.87 (40.77)                                        
 30 Porter, Eleonore E        12 Baylor-SE            1:22.51    1:18.76  
                  38.25     1:18.76 (40.51)                                        
 31 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA              1:20.28    1:18.92  
                  38.13     1:18.92 (40.79)                                        
 32 Miner, Caroline J         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.17  
                  36.31     1:19.17 (42.86)                                        
 33 Dentz, Ashlyn J           11 XCEL-SE              1:19.76    1:19.36  
                  36.20     1:19.36 (43.16)                                        
 34 Jochimsen, Rachel A       12 TRSC-GA              1:20.32    1:19.40  
                  39.05     1:19.40 (40.35)                                        
 35 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA              1:21.47    1:19.84  
                  38.12     1:19.84 (41.72)                                        
 36 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA              1:18.11    1:19.89  
                  38.24     1:19.89 (41.65)                                        
 37 Brown, Erin M             11 Baylor-SE            1:21.02    1:20.02  
                  39.52     1:20.02 (40.50)                                        
 38 Goocher, Anna Lee A       12 UN-5-SE              1:19.70    1:20.82  
                  35.84     1:20.82 (44.98)                                        
 39 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA              1:23.75    1:21.06  
                  38.32     1:21.06 (42.74)                                        
 40 Madden, Alyssa R          11 XCEL-SE              1:22.78    1:21.09  
                  36.92     1:21.09 (44.17)                                        
 41 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA              1:22.77    1:21.11  
                  39.00     1:21.11 (42.11)                                        
 42 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA              1:21.47    1:21.22  
                  39.47     1:21.22 (41.75)                                        
 43 Vernon, Chloe R           11 Scenic City-SE       1:22.69    1:21.44  
                  36.92     1:21.44 (44.52)                                        
 44 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE               1:22.04    1:21.50  
                  37.57     1:21.50 (43.93)                                        
 45 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA              1:20.86    1:21.61  
                  37.84     1:21.61 (43.77)                                        
 46 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE            1:20.12    1:22.28  
                  40.99     1:22.28 (41.29)                                        
 47 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE               1:22.06    1:22.48  
                  39.44     1:22.48 (43.04)                                        
 48 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA              1:23.07    1:23.35  
                  38.16     1:23.35 (45.19)                                        
 49 Boda, Allison M           11 SA-GA                1:28.66    1:23.63  
                  37.10     1:23.63 (46.53)                                        
 50 Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE               1:23.38    1:24.03  
                  37.90     1:24.03 (46.13)                                        
 51 Phillips, Caitlin A       12 GOLD-GA              1:31.97    1:25.44  
                  41.04     1:25.44 (44.40)                                        
 52 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA              1:27.65    1:25.74  
                  39.43     1:25.74 (46.31)                                        
 53 Biswal, Sara N            12 Hbt-SE               1:30.69    1:26.51  
                  39.68     1:26.51 (46.83)                                        
 54 Hughes, Olivia T          12 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:26.67  
                  41.12     1:26.67 (45.55)                                        
 55 Viars, Savannah G         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:27.19  
                  39.31     1:27.19 (47.88)                                        
 56 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE       1:29.08    1:27.32  
                  41.18     1:27.32 (46.14)                                        
 57 Stafford, Kathryn E       12 Baylor-SE            1:32.42    1:27.66  
                  39.58     1:27.66 (48.08)                                        
 58 Rigsby, Emma F            11 Hbt-SE               1:32.59    1:27.89  
                  41.34     1:27.89 (46.55)                                        
 59 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA              1:25.52    1:28.19  
                  41.95     1:28.19 (46.24)                                        
 60 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA              1:35.97    1:28.92  
                  40.44     1:28.92 (48.48)                                        
 61 Webb, Elizabeth H         12 Baylor-SE            1:37.89    1:30.33  
                  41.69     1:30.33 (48.64)                                        
 62 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE             1:34.42    1:30.60  
                  44.09     1:30.60 (46.51)                                        
 63 Nichols, Kayla R          11 Scat-GA              1:30.33    1:30.79  
                  42.01     1:30.79 (48.78)                                        
 64 Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE               1:32.77    1:31.64  
                  44.81     1:31.64 (46.83)                                        
 65 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:32.64    1:33.16  
                  44.52     1:33.16 (48.64)                                        
 66 Gauntt, Gabbie R          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.50  
                  44.49     1:33.50 (49.01)                                        
 67 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA              1:39.11    1:34.35  
                  45.14     1:34.35 (49.21)                                        
 68 Rose, Katie L             12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:35.26  
                  46.34     1:35.26 (48.92)                                        
 69 Wilson, Jane L            11 Baylor-SE            1:37.29    1:37.84  
                  46.35     1:37.84 (51.49)                                        
 70 Knox, Ali E               12 Baylor-SE            1:43.36    1:39.31  
                  48.26     1:39.31 (51.05)                                        
 71 Eaker, Sydney R           11 Baylor-SE            1:36.21    1:39.43  
                  43.26     1:39.43 (56.17)                                        
 72 Burnette, Hails H         11 Baylor-SE            1:35.13    1:40.76  
                  47.64     1:40.76 (53.12)                                        
 73 McCain, Tess A            11 Baylor-SE            1:44.30    1:41.52  
                  48.76     1:41.52 (52.76)                                        
 74 Walshe, Anna C            12 Baylor-SE            1:52.17    1:48.58  
                  53.39     1:48.58 (55.19)                                        
 75 Norris, Marie Elise E     11 CTA-SE               1:53.50    1:50.46  
                  56.83     1:50.46 (53.63)                                        
 -- Brown, Katie M            12 GOLD-GA              1:34.03         DQ  
                  37.48          DQ (42.02)                                        
 -- Hostetler, Christine E    11 TRSC-GA              1:26.84         DQ  
                  37.93          DQ (41.80)                                        
 -- Gorey, Sydney             11 GOLD-GA              1:42.62         DQ  
                  44.92          DQ (48.29)                                        
 -- Eichenberger, Sarah L     11 TRSC-GA              1:52.69         DQ  
                1:09.16          DQ (58.47)                                        
 -- Colombo, Zoe C            12 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
                  38.32          DQ (44.14)                                        
 -- LaPointe, Renee J         11 TRSC-GA                   NT         DQ  
                  55.03          DQ (56.14)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE             1:03.96    1:01.89   20  
                  28.40     1:01.89 (33.49)                                        
  2 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                1:02.78    1:02.46   17  
                  28.84     1:02.46 (33.62)                                        
  3 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA              1:05.78    1:05.21   16  
                  29.92     1:05.21 (35.29)                                        
  4 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA              1:08.01    1:06.50   15  
                  31.92     1:06.50 (34.58)                                        
  5 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA              1:10.52    1:09.09   14  
                  32.95     1:09.09 (36.14)                                        
  6 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      12 GOLD-GA              1:11.43    1:09.16   13  
                  33.36     1:09.16 (35.80)                                        
  7 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           1:13.51    1:09.51   12  
                  31.32     1:09.51 (38.19)                                        
  8 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA              1:13.30    1:11.69   11  
                  32.37     1:11.69 (39.32)                                        
  9 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA              1:12.07    1:12.69    9  
                  33.31     1:12.69 (39.38)                                        
 10 Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE       1:10.99    1:13.22    7  
                  33.70     1:13.22 (39.52)                                        
 11 Haynes, Richard B         12 Scenic City-SE       1:18.50    1:13.68    6  
                  34.05     1:13.68 (39.63)                                        
 12 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA              1:16.05    1:14.61    5  
                  34.28     1:14.61 (40.33)                                        
 13 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE               1:18.95    1:14.71    4  
                  33.75     1:14.71 (40.96)                                        
 14 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE               1:14.50    1:15.34    3  
                  35.80     1:15.34 (39.54)                                        
 15 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA              1:22.52    1:15.48    2  
                  35.21     1:15.48 (40.27)                                        
 16 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA              1:17.56    1:15.91    1  
                  34.36     1:15.91 (41.55)                                        
 17 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA              1:17.17    1:16.71  
                  36.10     1:16.71 (40.61)                                        
 18 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA              1:20.91    1:16.73  
                  37.10     1:16.73 (39.63)                                        
 19 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA              1:17.84    1:17.07  
                  35.71     1:17.07 (41.36)                                        
 20 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                1:17.82    1:17.15  
                  34.22     1:17.15 (42.93)                                        
 21 Biller, Christopher T     12 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:17.18  
                  35.91     1:17.18 (41.27)                                        
 22 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE       1:20.66    1:17.36  
                  37.47     1:17.36 (39.89)                                        
 23 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA              1:20.53    1:17.55  
                  37.55     1:17.55 (40.00)                                        
 24 Runyon-Hass, John         12 XCEL-SE              1:19.22    1:17.83  
                  36.25     1:17.83 (41.58)                                        
 25 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA              1:29.61    1:18.06  
                  36.37     1:18.06 (41.69)                                        
 26 Steele, Sam D             11 Hbt-SE               1:23.11    1:18.75  
                  37.60     1:18.75 (41.15)                                        
 27 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                1:24.91    1:18.82  
                  38.57     1:18.82 (40.25)                                        
 28 McKenzie, Jack P          11 CTA-SE               1:16.09    1:19.22  
                  36.88     1:19.22 (42.34)                                        
 29 Edge, Brandon L           11 Baylor-SE            1:20.88    1:20.18  
                  38.14     1:20.18 (42.04)                                        
 30 Eget, Matt T              11 GOLD-GA              1:19.84    1:20.73  
                  38.55     1:20.73 (42.18)                                        
 31 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:21.27  
                  36.36     1:21.27 (44.91)                                        
 32 Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE              1:25.48    1:23.24  
                  40.80     1:23.24 (42.44)                                        
 33 Miller, Carter C          11 Unattached-SE        1:24.83    1:24.08  
                  38.40     1:24.08 (45.68)                                        
 34 Wood, Jonas S             12 XCEL-SE              1:22.82    1:24.70  
                  40.85     1:24.70 (43.85)                                        
 35 Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:26.32  
                  40.16     1:26.32 (46.16)                                        
 36 Johnson, Myles C          11 Hbt-SE               1:30.83    1:28.82  
                  41.44     1:28.82 (47.38)                                        
 37 Irwin, Alex A             12 Blast-SE                  NT    1:30.46  
                  40.60     1:30.46 (49.86)                                        
 38 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA              1:34.63    1:32.42  
                  43.56     1:32.42 (48.86)                                        
 39 Wacho, Michael S          11 LA-GA                1:36.00    1:32.57  
                  44.05     1:32.57 (48.52)                                        
 40 Gouin, Christopher M      11 GOLD-GA              1:30.35    1:32.60  
                  41.67     1:32.60 (50.93)                                        
 41 Dohmeier, Jacob M         11 Unattached-SE        1:38.70    1:34.02  
                  45.55     1:34.02 (48.47)                                        
 -- Bennett, Zach D           12 Baylor-SE            1:20.02         DQ  
                  38.64          DQ (41.63)                                        
 -- Nease, Justin A           11 Baylor-SE            1:39.64         DQ  
                  46.58          DQ (50.40)                                        
 -- Crumpler, Ryan E          12 Scenic City-SE       1:22.68         DQ  
                  34.58          DQ (46.20)                                        
 -- Howell, Harrison R        12 Scenic City-SE            NT         DQ  
                  46.29        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA                39.01      38.49   20  
  2 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE                37.89      38.76   17  
  3 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA                41.92      40.29   16  
  4 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                  42.47      41.18   15  
  5 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA                42.21      42.32   14  
  6 Smith, Claire A            9 XCEL-SE                44.62      43.55   13  
  7 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA                45.36      43.64   12  
  8 Schemel, Lee L            10 Scenic City-SE         43.94      43.80   11  
  9 Enroth, Avery C           10 XCEL-SE                45.74      43.97    9  
 10 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE                44.86      44.00    7  
 11 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE                 45.22      44.35    6  
 12 Williamson, Abigail R      8 Hbt-SE                 46.49      45.32    5  
 13 Morello, McKenna E        10 XCEL-SE                46.66      45.44    4  
 14 Pallas, Caitlyn E         10 GOLD-GA                47.21      45.45    3  
 15 Pritchard, Emily E         9 Baylor-SE              46.47      45.86    2  
 16 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE                 43.97      46.22    1  
 17 Kullmann, Leonie          10 CTA-SE                 47.48      46.30  
 18 Carmichael, Sara K         9 XCEL-SE                47.74      47.04  
 19 Pickett, Samantha J       10 CPR-SE                 49.76      47.11  
 20 Hidden, Jessica S          8 GOLD-GA                49.79      47.43  
 21 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE               48.48      47.89  
 22 Claiborne, Haley L         9 CPR-SE                 47.47      48.34  
 23 Ballard, Leigh A          10 XCEL-SE                51.34      48.59  
 24 Scott, Sydney K           10 GOLD-GA                   NT      48.91  
 25 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE                 50.34      49.36  
 26 Mays, Molly S             10 XCEL-SE                49.73      49.41  
 27 Nobles, Kate G            10 TRSC-GA                   NT      50.48  
 28 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE                    NT      50.78  
 29 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA                49.91      51.09  
 30 Berger, Julie C            8 CTA-SE                 52.55      51.21  
 31 Emory, Saddler G          10 UN-1-SE                52.29      51.75  
 32 Acosta, Juliana L          9 Scenic City-SE         54.71      52.45  
 33 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA                51.73      52.76  
 34 Freeman, Addie B          10 XCEL-SE                51.46      53.16  
 35 Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA                52.19      53.21  
 36 Everest, Hannah            9 GOLD-GA                56.21      53.48  
 37 Jones, Lucy C              8 Scenic City-SE         55.14      53.60  
 38 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA                56.22      53.66  
 39 Kitahara, Kendall Y        9 XCEL-SE                   NT      53.83  
 40 Hardeman, Bailey S         9 Scenic City-SE         54.28      53.90  
 41 Kozlowski, Logan T         9 TRSC-GA                   NT      54.19  
 42 Tullis, Jane E             8 TRSC-GA                   NT      54.27  
 43 Mays, Lucy R               9 XCEL-SE                54.51      54.36  
 44 Derr, Cora J               9 XCEL-SE                   NT      54.43  
 45 Franck, Maggie M           9 XCEL-SE                52.49      54.52  
 46 Finn, Colleen R           10 Hbt-SE                 51.97      54.66  
 46 Chambers, Rebecca A       10 Hbt-SE                 56.54      54.66  
 48 Bartoletta, Haley R        9 LA-GA                  54.53      55.03  
 49 Jones, Murfee M           10 Scenic City-SE         57.85      56.19  
 50 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE               57.74      56.37  
 51 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA                57.69      56.61  
 52 Smith, Alexa G             7 Hbt-SE               1:10.56      56.79  
 53 Latham, Piper E            9 Hbt-SE                    NT      57.90  
 54 Wingrove, Regan L          9 Baylor-SE            1:04.59      58.48  
 55 Rowan, Isabelle A         10 Baylor-SE              59.21      58.57  
 56 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      10 CTA-SE                 59.38      59.04  
 57 Anderson, Mary Grace G     8 XCEL-SE              1:02.01      59.21  
 58 Todd, Megan E              9 XCEL-SE              1:21.80    1:01.96  
 59 Hanson, Megan E            7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:02.33  
 60 McEvoy, Virginia G         9 Baylor-SE            1:04.27    1:02.78  
 61 Campbell, Lindsey W        8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:03.47  
 62 Holmes, Julia D            9 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:03.75  
 63 LeMaster, Hope M          10 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:04.41  
 64 Temples, Caroline         10 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:04.93  
 65 Eget, Meredith A           8 GOLD-GA              1:01.34    1:05.08  
 66 Atkins, Katie K           10 CTA-SE                    NT    1:07.21  
 67 Bates, Maddie P            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:09.29  
 68 Seltz, Nicole A            9 Scenic City-SE       1:11.13    1:09.90  
 69 Girouard, Taylor A         7 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:11.14  
 70 Mitchell, Garner E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:11.26  
 71 Brewster, Ellison          9 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:11.42  
 72 Shadden, Jessica W        10 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:12.99  
 73 Trammell, Camille E        9 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:15.66  
 74 Barringer, Gigi E          6 Scenic City-SE       1:20.53    1:23.98  
 -- Howell, Maggie G           9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Tumblin, Madison B        10 Scenic City-SE       1:02.66         DQ  
 -- Hale, Devyn L              9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Tosney, Emma J             9 Hbt-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Durst, Elizabeth R         9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Fletcher, Hannah G        10 Scenic City-SE         59.13         DQ  
 -- Gordon, Jewel A            8 Baylor-SE            1:08.35         DQ  
 -- Monroe, Hannah A           9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Homer, Pinkie A            6 GOLD-GA              1:02.05         DQ  
 -- Grider, Haley S           10 Scenic City-SE         44.86         DQ  
 -- Viars, Autumn B            7 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Lexie A           8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Burnette, Ruthie F         7 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Woodrow, Lucy E            8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinsky, Spencer A        10 XCEL-SE                40.57      41.66   20  
  2 Ammons, Baron             10 Scenic City-SE         44.75      42.42   17  
  3 Monaghan, Brian J          9 LA-GA                  42.89      42.50   16  
  4 Carbone, Anthony J         9 XCEL-SE                42.23      43.29   15  
  5 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA                45.50      43.33   14  
  6 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE              41.38      43.45   13  
  7 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                  42.15      44.03   12  
  8 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE                   NT      44.39   11  
  9 Bartnicki, Luke D          9 SA-GA                  45.02      44.67    9  
 10 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE         43.41      44.95    7  
 11 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA                46.98      45.56    6  
 12 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE                 46.65      46.18    5  
 13 Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA                50.41      46.53    4  
 14 Johnson, Gabriel M         9 Scenic City-SE         47.98      47.31    3  
 15 Wilcox, Cole C            10 Scenic City-SE         49.61      47.75    2  
 16 Bartnicki, Adam J          9 SA-GA                  46.13      48.73    1  
 17 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE              46.98      49.65  
 18 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA                51.86      49.96  
 19 Nestler, Joshua           10 CTA-SE                 51.38      50.17  
 20 Warner, Camren C          10 XCEL-SE                50.29      50.63  
 21 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA                48.30      50.74  
 22 Gordon, Joseph D           8 Unattached-SE             NT      50.96  
 23 Naidoo, Devin A           10 Baylor-SE                 NT      51.21  
 24 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE              53.72      51.57  
 25 Dohmeier, Mathew          10 Unattached-SE             NT      51.78  
 26 Jewell, Oliver P           9 XCEL-SE                56.87      52.05  
 27 Edge, Henley P            10 Baylor-SE              51.72      52.21  
 28 Hansen, Karl W             9 GOLD-GA              1:02.14      54.75  
 29 Knox, Hunter D             9 Baylor-SE              58.76      55.51  
 30 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE             1:01.38      57.46  
 31 Rester, Haydn L           10 CTA-SE                 59.27      59.24  
 32 Davis, Matthew H           9 Baylor-SE              56.43      59.33  
 33 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE              58.44      59.88  
 34 Alp, Koray                 8 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:00.63  
 35 Badger, James R            8 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:00.77  
 36 Holsonback, Chase C        9 Scenic City-SE       1:05.03    1:03.79  
 37 Richter, Zach T           10 LA-GA                1:05.45    1:07.06  
 38 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE             1:03.10    1:07.89  
 39 Varnell, Chapman D         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:09.68  
 40 Edge, Carter B             8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:09.76  
 41 Eget, Carter S             6 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:15.27  
 42 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE                  NT    1:16.49  
 43 Roth, Carson G             9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:25.97  
 -- Nease, Matthew J           9 Baylor-SE              54.46         DQ  
 -- Oliva, Enzo                8 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE                 34.46      33.65   20  
  2 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE                34.35      33.83   17  
  3 Pritchard, Madison M      12 UN-5-SE                35.50      35.15   16  
  4 Vargo, Jess S             12 Baylor-SE              37.48      36.02   15  
  5 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA                37.53      36.10   14  
  6 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE                36.78      36.69   13  
  7 Grall, Cayce J            11 UN-4-SE                38.00      36.73   12  
  8 Arnold, Emily C           12 Scenic City-SE         37.94      36.92   11  
  9 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             37.47      37.00    9  
 10 Glunn, Alexis L           11 GOLD-GA                37.97      37.19    7  
 11 Porter, Eleonore E        12 Baylor-SE              37.54      37.53    6  
 12 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE                38.78      37.60    5  
 13 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA                38.02      38.41    4  
 14 Cole, Kathryn E           11 XCEL-SE                38.57      38.46    3  
 15 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                  37.98      38.80    2  
 16 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA                39.44      38.85    1  
 17 Brown, Erin M             11 Baylor-SE              40.49      38.89  
 18 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA                   NT      38.91  
 19 Young, Mallory K          12 Baylor-SE                 NT      39.07  
 20 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA                40.39      39.40  
 21 Swift, Lexi N             12 XCEL-SE                41.48      39.53  
 22 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE                39.02      40.07  
 23 Jennings, Natalie L       11 Scenic City-SE         41.19      40.25  
 24 Hughes, Vanessa J         12 Hbt-SE                 39.50      40.50  
 25 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA                40.49      40.74  
 25 Jochimsen, Rachel A       12 TRSC-GA                41.65      40.74  
 27 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA                41.18      40.75  
 28 Edge, Elizabeth E         12 Baylor-SE              43.02      40.94  
 29 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE                 41.11      41.59  
 30 Hostetler, Christine E    11 TRSC-GA                44.97      41.85  
 31 Miner, Caroline J         12 SA-GA                     NT      41.91  
 32 Colombo, Zoe C            12 XCEL-SE                44.49      42.86  
 33 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA                42.27      42.97  
 34 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA                43.01      42.98  
 35 Daniel, Schuyler R        11 XCEL-SE                42.64      43.03  
 36 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA                43.71      43.21  
 37 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA                41.51      43.57  
 38 Acosta, Jesica L          12 Scenic City-SE         46.90      43.62  
 38 Rose, Katie L             12 Baylor-SE            1:00.51      43.62  
 40 Dentz, Ashlyn J           11 XCEL-SE                42.26      44.03  
 41 Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE                 44.09      44.05  
 42 Madden, Alyssa R          11 XCEL-SE                45.32      44.19  
 43 Brown, Katie M            12 GOLD-GA                48.39      44.24  
 44 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA                   NT      44.30  
 45 Nichols, Kayla R          11 Scat-GA                46.27      45.10  
 46 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA                46.54      45.34  
 47 Phillips, Caitlin A       12 GOLD-GA                47.96      45.42  
 48 Webb, Elizabeth H         12 Baylor-SE              45.64      45.48  
 49 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE         44.55      45.52  
 50 Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE                 44.65      45.71  
 51 Biswal, Sara N            12 Hbt-SE                 45.58      45.84  
 52 Rigsby, Emma F            11 Hbt-SE                 46.74      46.80  
 53 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE               47.61      47.87  
 54 Burnette, Hails H         11 Baylor-SE              48.91      48.37  
 55 Hughes, Olivia T          12 GOLD-GA                   NT      48.96  
 56 Knox, Ali E               12 Baylor-SE              49.22      49.29  
 57 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA                51.43      49.97  
 58 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA                54.23      50.52  
 59 Gauntt, Gabbie R          11 SA-GA                  51.65      51.17  
 60 Stout, Emily E            11 UNAT-SE                54.22      51.29  
 61 Norris, Marie Elise E     11 CTA-SE                 53.48      51.76  
 62 McCain, Tess A            11 Baylor-SE              57.33      52.35  
 63 Wilson, Jane L            11 Baylor-SE              53.03      53.88  
 64 Ozyazgan, Lalin S         11 GOLD-GA                52.88      53.91  
 65 Walshe, Anna C            12 Baylor-SE              53.73      54.09  
 66 LaPointe, Renee J         11 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:02.03  
 -- Eichenberger, Sarah L     11 TRSC-GA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                  32.78      31.36   20  
  2 Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE               32.76      31.41   17  
  3 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA                34.10      32.00   16  
  4 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA                32.21      32.37   15  
  5 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE                 34.57      35.08   14  
  6 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA                36.26      35.54   13  
  7 Haynes, Richard B         12 Scenic City-SE         37.18      35.81   12  
  8 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA                37.76      36.75   11  
  9 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA                38.69      37.31    9  
 10 Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE         37.90      38.12    7  
 11 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE         39.52      38.28    6  
 12 Shepherd, Josh B          12 LA-GA                  38.85      38.41    5  
 13 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA                38.21      38.70    4  
 14 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA                40.52      38.72    3  
 15 Moseley, Curtis M         11 XCEL-SE                40.94      38.88    2  
 16 Biller, Christopher T     12 XCEL-SE                   NT      39.70    1  
 17 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA                40.27      39.87  
 18 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA                42.01      40.34  
 19 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE                 40.73      40.43  
 20 Wood, Jonas S             12 XCEL-SE                40.68      40.44  
 21 Runyon-Hass, John         12 XCEL-SE                43.30      41.61  
 22 Debord, Timothy L         11 Scenic City-SE         45.63      43.85  
 23 Eget, Matt T              11 GOLD-GA                44.76      45.00  
 24 Dohmeier, Jacob M         11 Unattached-SE          47.14      47.12  
 25 Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT      48.75  
 26 McCrory, Daniel J         12 XCEL-SE                52.39      49.09  
 27 Emory, Byrum T            11 UN-1-SE                49.64      49.61  
 28 Irwin, Alex A             12 Blast-SE                  NT      50.70  
 29 Wacho, Michael S          11 LA-GA                  52.02      51.54  
 30 Williams, Destin M        11 CPR-SE                 56.64      51.74  
 31 Bates, Irakli D           12 TRSC-GA                   NT      51.90  
 32 Nease, Justin A           11 Baylor-SE              54.53      53.83  
 33 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA                56.12      54.36  
 34 Howell, Harrison R        12 Scenic City-SE         56.14      56.06  
 35 Smith, Hayden H           11 CPR-SE               1:11.40    1:01.89  
 -- Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE                44.22         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE              29.68      29.62   20  
  2 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE                29.72      30.17   17  
  3 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE                 29.82      30.22   16  
  4 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE                 30.37      30.49   15  
  5 Schemel, Lee L            10 Scenic City-SE         31.08      31.00   14  
  6 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA                31.19      31.10   13  
  7 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA                30.59      31.66   12  
  8 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE                 31.81      32.35   11  
  9 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA                32.49      32.66    9  
 10 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA                32.65      33.00    7  
 11 Gaines, Riley M            9 XCEL-SE                33.62      33.05    6  
 12 Burke, Lilly Ann P        10 XCEL-SE                32.97      33.10    5  
 13 Morello, McKenna E        10 XCEL-SE                36.64      33.15    4  
 14 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE                 32.79      33.37    3  
 15 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE                 33.84      33.66    2  
 16 Williamson, Abigail R      8 Hbt-SE                 32.51      34.17    1  
 17 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA                32.93      34.42  
 18 Enroth, Avery C           10 XCEL-SE                34.20      34.69  
 19 Nobles, Kate G            10 TRSC-GA                33.36      34.78  
 20 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE                 34.82      35.14  
 21 Ballard, Leigh A          10 XCEL-SE                34.73      35.47  
 22 Gregory, Payton A         10 UN-6-GA                35.23      35.61  
 23 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE                36.47      35.73  
 24 Lebo, Rachel A            10 Hbt-SE                 34.81      35.89  
 25 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE                 36.85      35.96  
 26 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA                35.72      36.22  
 27 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA                34.97      36.33  
 28 Hidden, Jessica S          8 GOLD-GA                36.54      36.40  
 29 Pickett, Samantha J       10 CPR-SE                 38.30      36.66  
 30 Lewis, Emma N             10 XCEL-SE                37.74      36.89  
 31 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE               36.65      36.95  
 32 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE                 37.42      37.19  
 33 Carmichael, Sara K         9 XCEL-SE                36.86      37.26  
 34 Kullmann, Leonie          10 CTA-SE                 37.98      37.29  
 35 Kitahara, Kendall Y        9 XCEL-SE                39.65      37.30  
 36 Pritchard, Emily E         9 Baylor-SE              41.45      37.43  
 37 Grider, Haley S           10 Scenic City-SE         36.71      37.47  
 37 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA                37.46      37.47  
 39 Mays, Molly S             10 XCEL-SE                38.70      37.65  
 40 Smith, Claire A            9 XCEL-SE                37.76      37.77  
 41 Freeman, Addie B          10 XCEL-SE                37.42      37.99  
 42 Wingrove, Regan L          9 Baylor-SE              42.55      38.50  
 43 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA                38.66      38.72  
 44 Emory, Saddler G          10 UN-1-SE                40.85      38.73  
 45 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE                 37.55      38.79  
 46 Cushing, Megan E           9 SA-GA                  43.59      38.88  
 47 Miner, Rachel L            8 SA-GA                     NT      38.95  
 48 Weems, Jordan G            9 GOLD-GA                39.35      38.98  
 49 Harris, Erica R            8 XCEL-SE                39.84      39.04  
 50 Franck, Maggie M           9 XCEL-SE                37.05      39.20  
 51 Scott, Sydney K           10 GOLD-GA                   NT      39.33  
 52 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA                39.90      39.70  
 53 Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA                37.19      40.36  
 54 Bartoletta, Haley R        9 LA-GA                  37.08      40.40  
 55 Gordon, Jewel A            8 Baylor-SE              48.09      40.44  
 56 Jones, Murfee M           10 Scenic City-SE         42.88      40.89  
 57 Hardeman, Bailey S         9 Scenic City-SE         39.61      41.00  
 58 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE               42.61      41.02  
 59 Finn, Colleen R           10 Hbt-SE                 40.27      41.06  
 59 Claiborne, Haley L         9 CPR-SE                 37.78      41.06  
 61 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      10 CTA-SE                 41.84      41.25  
 62 Temples, Caroline         10 TRSC-GA                   NT      41.43  
 63 Tumblin, Madison B        10 Scenic City-SE         40.07      41.76  
 64 goocher, Dory E            9 Scenic City-SE         37.63      42.03  
 65 Rowan, Isabelle A         10 Baylor-SE              41.30      42.60  
 66 Jones, Lucy C              8 Scenic City-SE         43.63      42.73  
 67 Latham, Piper E            9 Hbt-SE                    NT      43.13  
 68 Stanley, Allie E           8 UNAT-SE                45.52      43.50  
 69 Todd, Megan E              9 XCEL-SE                44.60      43.63  
 70 Anderson, Mary Grace G     8 XCEL-SE                43.85      43.64  
 71 Chambers, Rebecca A       10 Hbt-SE                 42.21      43.92  
 72 Acosta, Juliana L          9 Scenic City-SE         41.62      44.15  
 73 Derr, Cora J               9 XCEL-SE                   NT      44.31  
 74 Findlay, Grace K           8 GOLD-GA                40.44      45.34  
 75 Tullis, Jane E             8 TRSC-GA                   NT      45.40  
 76 Atkins, Katie K           10 CTA-SE                    NT      45.72  
 77 Cushing, Abby G            7 SA-GA                  50.02      45.90  
 78 Holmes, Julia D            9 TRSC-GA                   NT      46.08  
 79 Smith, Alexa G             7 Hbt-SE                 44.07      46.25  
 80 Fletcher, Hannah G        10 Scenic City-SE         44.52      46.55  
 81 Mays, Lucy R               9 XCEL-SE                44.48      46.57  
 82 Scruggs, Emma S            7 Scenic City-SE         46.36      46.71  
 83 Polley, Esther V          10 TRSC-GA                   NT      46.97  
 84 Berger, Julie C            8 CTA-SE                 43.04      47.09  
 85 Dawe, Abby J               9 Sharks!-GA             47.26      47.74  
 86 Hanson, Megan E            7 Baylor-SE              51.44      48.12  
 87 LeMaster, Hope M          10 TRSC-GA                   NT      48.48  
 88 Steele, Macy M             7 Hbt-SE                 47.26      48.49  
 89 Homer, Pinkie A            6 GOLD-GA                42.87      48.82  
 90 Hale, Devyn L              9 Baylor-SE              48.74      49.11  
 91 Seltz, Nicole A            9 Scenic City-SE         51.62      49.22  
 92 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA             48.34      49.61  
 93 McEvoy, Virginia G         9 Baylor-SE              52.68      50.28  
 94 Kozlowski, Logan T         9 TRSC-GA                   NT      50.32  
 95 Girouard, Taylor A         7 Hbt-SE                 51.24      50.87  
 96 Howell, Maggie G           9 Baylor-SE              52.52      50.94  
 97 Harris, Emily P            5 XCEL-SE                50.48      51.03  
 98 Durst, Elizabeth R         9 Baylor-SE                 NT      55.15  
 99 Monroe, Hannah A           9 Baylor-SE                 NT      55.77  
100 Trammell, Camille E        9 TRSC-GA                   NT      55.92  
101 Mays, Charlotte E          7 XCEL-SE                58.42      57.46  
102 Bates, Maddie P            8 Baylor-SE                 NT      58.01  
103 Head, Kalei M              9 Baylor-SE            1:07.48      58.18  
104 Shadden, Jessica W        10 GOLD-GA                   NT      58.39  
105 Ferry, Caroline C          7 CTA-SE                 59.46      58.69  
106 Viars, Autumn B            7 Baylor-SE                 NT      59.06  
107 Burnette, Ruthie F         7 Baylor-SE                 NT      59.89  
108 Tosney, Emma J             9 Hbt-SE               1:06.53    1:01.28  
108 Eget, Meredith A           8 GOLD-GA                50.33    1:01.28  
110 Mitchell, Garner E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:01.62  
111 Brewster, Ellison          9 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:02.43  
112 Woodrow, Lucy E            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:05.42  
113 Campbell, Lindsey W        8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:05.68  
114 Edwards, Lexie A           8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:06.16  
115 Todd, Lauren A             6 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:09.45  
116 Barringer, Gigi E          6 Scenic City-SE       1:02.95    1:16.12  
 -- Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                  35.15         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Nicholas W        10 Scat-GA                28.73      29.48   20  
  2 Klinsky, Spencer A        10 XCEL-SE                30.99      29.90   17  
  3 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE                30.35      30.29   16  
  4 Bartnicki, Luke D          9 SA-GA                  30.17      30.87   15  
  5 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                  32.45      31.95   14  
  6 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA                32.18      32.38   12.5
  6 Monaghan, Brian J          9 LA-GA                  32.21      32.38   12.5
  8 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE         32.86      32.63   10  
  8 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA                34.16      32.63   10  
 10 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA                32.52      32.70    7  
 11 Painter, Bailey C         10 Sharks!-GA             31.78      32.93    6  
 12 Carbone, Anthony J         9 XCEL-SE                32.99      33.12    5  
 13 Ammons, Baron             10 Scenic City-SE         33.91      33.19    4  
 14 Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA                31.84      33.35    3  
 15 Crumpler, Jordan C        10 Scenic City-SE         33.85      33.55    2  
 16 Wilcox, Cole C            10 Scenic City-SE         32.69      34.07    1  
 17 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA                33.80      34.47  
 18 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE                 34.86      34.61  
 19 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE              34.67      34.63  
 20 Edge, Henley P            10 Baylor-SE              35.15      34.65  
 21 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA                34.14      35.77  
 22 Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA                37.72      35.86  
 23 Weiss, Michael C          10 CPR-SE                 35.68      36.24  
 24 Johnson, Gabriel M         9 Scenic City-SE         39.09      36.70  
 25 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE              37.45      36.91  
 26 Naidoo, Devin A           10 Baylor-SE                 NT      36.96  
 27 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE              36.20      37.46  
 28 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE               40.22      37.52  
 29 Nestler, Joshua           10 CTA-SE                 38.64      37.69  
 29 Alp, Kaan                  9 Scenic City-SE         37.26      37.69  
 31 Rester, Haydn L           10 CTA-SE                 38.91      37.75  
 32 Bartnicki, Adam J          9 SA-GA                  35.20      37.91  
 33 Warner, Camren C          10 XCEL-SE                38.17      38.14  
 34 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA                36.91      39.14  
 35 Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA                41.40      39.16  
 36 Holsonback, Chase C        9 Scenic City-SE         39.09      39.26  
 37 Mumber, John T            10 TRSC-GA                   NT      40.03  
 38 Jewell, Oliver P           9 XCEL-SE                41.47      40.64  
 39 Roth, Carson G             9 Baylor-SE              40.60      40.74  
 40 Nease, Matthew J           9 Baylor-SE              43.42      41.54  
 41 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE              41.02      41.91  
 42 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE               43.33      42.20  
 43 Badger, James R            8 Scenic City-SE            NT      44.25  
 44 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE               44.00      44.59  
 45 Alp, Koray                 8 Scenic City-SE         42.35      45.03  
 46 Gordon, Joseph D           8 Unattached-SE             NT      45.90  
 47 Hansen, Karl W             9 GOLD-GA                42.44      45.92  
 48 Edge, Carter B             8 Baylor-SE                 NT      46.99  
 49 Mumber, Samson L           8 TRSC-GA                   NT      49.31  
 50 Varnell, Chapman D         9 Baylor-SE                 NT      49.55  
 51 Knox, Hunter D             9 Baylor-SE              53.37      49.99  
 52 Burke, Camden L            8 XCEL-SE                46.68      50.19  
 53 Richter, Zach T           10 LA-GA                  49.61      50.23  
 54 Oliva, Enzo                8 GOLD-GA                51.43      54.95  
 55 Eget, Carter S             6 GOLD-GA                55.00      58.59  
 56 Todd, Zachary N            7 XCEL-SE                55.88      59.21  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsthoffer, April C      12 Scenic City-SE         26.67      25.45   20  
  2 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA                26.99      26.31   17  
  3 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE                26.77      26.39   16  
  4 Pritchard, Madison M      12 UN-5-SE                26.98      26.50   15  
  5 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             27.74      27.40   14  
  6 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                  27.37      27.44   13  
  7 Swift, Lexi N             12 XCEL-SE                27.64      27.68   12  
  8 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA                29.23      27.74   10  
  8 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA                28.76      27.74   10  
 10 Stovall, Maggie R         12 Baylor-SE              27.97      27.78    7  
 11 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE                29.09      28.06    6  
 12 Karman, Missy M           12 Baylor-SE              28.88      28.13    5  
 13 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA                28.90      28.41    4  
 14 Cole, Kathryn E           11 XCEL-SE                29.19      28.60    3  
 15 Glunn, Alexis L           11 GOLD-GA                28.49      28.63    2  
 16 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 Scat-GA                29.15      28.68    1  
 17 Young, Ariana             11 Unattached-SE             NT      29.12  
 17 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE                29.19      29.12  
 19 Riley, Allie L            12 XCEL-SE                29.52      29.26  
 20 Edge, Elizabeth E         12 Baylor-SE              29.72      29.30  
 21 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA                28.67      29.34  
 22 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE                29.18      29.39  
 23 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA                30.23      29.51  
 24 Brown, Katie M            12 GOLD-GA                35.87      29.67  
 25 Kalick, Lindsay S         12 Baylor-SE              30.80      29.82  
 26 Young, Lexi E             11 XCEL-SE                30.32      29.83  
 26 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA                31.09      29.83  
 28 Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE                 30.66      29.93  
 29 Miner, Caroline J         12 SA-GA                     NT      29.94  
 30 Dentz, Ashlyn J           11 XCEL-SE                31.45      29.99  
 31 Arnold, Emily C           12 Scenic City-SE         32.73      30.07  
 32 Goocher, Anna Lee A       12 UN-5-SE                30.80      30.13  
 33 Vernon, Chloe R           11 Scenic City-SE         30.99      30.31  
 34 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA                30.95      30.45  
 35 Colombo, Zoe C            12 XCEL-SE                31.53      30.55  
 36 Acosta, Jesica L          12 Scenic City-SE         31.12      30.56  
 37 Hughes, Vanessa J         12 Hbt-SE                 30.11      30.58  
 38 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA                30.85      30.89  
 39 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA                31.50      31.01  
 39 Brown, Erin M             11 Baylor-SE              32.35      31.01  
 41 Jennings, Natalie L       11 Scenic City-SE         31.97      31.03  
 42 Jochimsen, Rachel A       12 TRSC-GA                31.65      31.23  
 43 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE              30.11      31.45  
 44 Guvir, Anca I             12 GOLD-GA                31.78      31.46  
 45 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA                33.41      31.59  
 46 Young, Mallory K          12 Baylor-SE                 NT      31.65  
 47 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA                31.64      31.67  
 48 Hostetler, Christine E    11 TRSC-GA                36.49      31.74  
 49 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA                34.11      31.75  
 50 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE                 31.79      31.77  
 51 Hughes, Olivia T          12 GOLD-GA                   NT      32.06  
 52 Viars, Savannah G         12 Baylor-SE                 NT      32.18  
 53 Biswal, Sara N            12 Hbt-SE                 33.53      32.89  
 54 Stafford, Kathryn E       12 Baylor-SE              33.55      33.10  
 55 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA                32.62      33.21  
 56 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE                 32.11      33.22  
 57 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE               33.76      33.31  
 58 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA                33.98      33.40  
 59 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE         33.90      33.60  
 60 Porter, Eleonore E        12 Baylor-SE              34.06      33.84  
 61 Rigsby, Emma F            11 Hbt-SE                 34.22      34.45  
 62 Phillips, Caitlin A       12 GOLD-GA                36.35      34.73  
 63 Wilson, Jane L            11 Baylor-SE              37.28      34.79  
 64 Webb, Elizabeth H         12 Baylor-SE              34.80      35.02  
 65 Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE                 34.72      35.10  
 66 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE               35.34      35.33  
 67 Gorey, Sydney             11 GOLD-GA                37.74      35.50  
 68 Nichols, Kayla R          11 Scat-GA                35.65      35.67  
 69 Gauntt, Gabbie R          11 SA-GA                  37.82      35.79  
 70 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA                36.17      36.02  
 71 Eaker, Sydney R           11 Baylor-SE              38.07      36.77  
 72 Eichenberger, Sarah L     11 TRSC-GA                39.74      36.84  
 73 Ozyazgan, Lalin S         11 GOLD-GA                38.79      36.93  
 74 Rose, Katie L             12 Baylor-SE              48.02      38.64  
 75 Burnette, Hails H         11 Baylor-SE              38.53      38.74  
 76 Knox, Ali E               12 Baylor-SE              40.92      40.28  
 77 LaPointe, Renee J         11 TRSC-GA                   NT      40.56  
 78 McCain, Tess A            11 Baylor-SE              40.95      41.55  
 79 Norris, Marie Elise E     11 CTA-SE                 46.12      43.46  
 80 Walshe, Anna C            12 Baylor-SE              45.22      43.56  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Matthew G          12 XCEL-SE                24.97      24.04   20  
  2 Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE               25.53      24.62   17  
  3 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                  25.01      24.82   16  
  4 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA                26.45      25.86   15  
  5 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA                28.11      25.99   14  
  6 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA                27.52      26.63   13  
  7 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             26.74      26.96   12  
  8 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA                27.79      27.12   11  
  9 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA                28.85      27.91    9  
 10 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA                28.10      28.09    7  
 11 Haynes, Richard B         12 Scenic City-SE         29.41      28.29    6  
 12 Biller, Christopher T     12 XCEL-SE                   NT      28.47    4.5
 12 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      12 GOLD-GA                29.38      28.47    4.5
 14 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE                 28.09      29.02    3  
 15 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE                 29.11      29.15    2  
 16 Shepherd, Josh B          12 LA-GA                  30.50      29.17    1  
 17 Steele, Sam D             11 Hbt-SE                 30.30      29.31  
 18 McKenzie, Jack P          11 CTA-SE                 30.21      29.34  
 19 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA                30.13      29.58  
 20 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA                30.77      29.67  
 21 Miller, Carter C          11 Unattached-SE          30.52      29.93  
 21 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA                30.90      29.93  
 23 Runyon-Hass, John         12 XCEL-SE                31.78      29.98  
 24 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                  30.74      30.03  
 25 Crumpler, Ryan E          12 Scenic City-SE         30.63      30.13  
 26 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA                30.86      30.40  
 27 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA                31.05      30.53  
 28 Edge, Brandon L           11 Baylor-SE              31.40      30.76  
 29 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA                31.52      30.80  
 30 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA                31.40      30.95  
 31 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                  32.78      31.28  
 32 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE         31.89      31.30  
 33 Eget, Matt T              11 GOLD-GA                32.20      31.49  
 34 Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE                31.50      31.91  
 35 Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT      32.69  
 36 Wood, Jonas S             12 XCEL-SE                31.74      33.07  
 36 Johnson, Myles C          11 Hbt-SE                 34.52      33.07  
 38 Emory, Byrum T            11 UN-1-SE                34.50      34.45  
 39 Gouin, Christopher M      11 GOLD-GA                33.88      35.32  
 40 Nease, Justin A           11 Baylor-SE              36.26      35.63  
 41 Dohmeier, Jacob M         11 Unattached-SE          36.37      35.69  
 42 Wacho, Michael S          11 LA-GA                  35.88      35.70  
 43 Debord, Timothy L         11 Scenic City-SE         35.74      35.82  
 44 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA                35.48      36.00  
 45 Howell, Harrison R        12 Scenic City-SE         35.73      36.26  
 46 McCrory, Daniel J         12 XCEL-SE                   NT      37.25  
 47 Hollingsworth, Andrew J   12 CPR-SE                 40.06      39.18  
 48 Smith, Hayden H           11 CPR-SE                 45.53      40.81  
 49 Williams, Destin M        11 CPR-SE                 40.98      40.90  
 50 Bates, Irakli D           12 TRSC-GA                   NT      47.62  
 -- Bennett, Zach D           12 Baylor-SE              32.46         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Kelly M           14 CTA-SE               2:30.59    2:27.23   20  
                  34.07     1:12.11 (38.04)     1:50.15 (38.04)     2:27.23 (37.08)
  2 Smith, Nancy Claire C     14 XCEL-SE              2:27.57    2:28.21   17  
                  34.73     1:11.57 (36.84)     1:49.84 (38.27)     2:28.21 (38.37)
  3 Scheriger, Paige P        13 XCEL-SE              2:31.21    2:30.17   16  
                  35.36     1:12.99 (37.63)     1:51.80 (38.81)     2:30.17 (38.37)
  4 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE            2:37.77    2:32.93   15  
                  34.26     1:13.34 (39.08)     1:54.01 (40.67)     2:32.93 (38.92)
  5 McKenzie, Anna K          13 CTA-SE               2:36.44    2:35.73   14  
                  36.03     1:15.70 (39.67)     1:56.10 (40.40)     2:35.73 (39.63)
  6 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE            2:39.97    2:36.15   13  
                  35.44     1:15.00 (39.56)     1:56.02 (41.02)     2:36.15 (40.13)
  7 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE            3:04.64    2:38.39   12  
                  35.00     1:15.72 (40.72)     1:56.95 (41.23)     2:38.39 (41.44)
  8 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE            2:45.18    2:38.54   11  
                  35.70     1:16.28 (40.58)     1:58.16 (41.88)     2:38.54 (40.38)
  9 Klinsky, Logan M          14 XCEL-SE              2:42.62    2:40.27    9  
                  36.89     1:17.59 (40.70)     1:58.78 (41.19)     2:40.27 (41.49)
 10 Bates, Haley E            13 Scenic City-SE       2:42.51    2:40.76    7  
                  36.47     1:18.11 (41.64)     1:59.90 (41.79)     2:40.76 (40.86)
 11 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE            2:41.28    2:42.96    6  
                  37.16     1:18.73 (41.57)     2:01.09 (42.36)     2:42.96 (41.87)
 12 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              2:43.92    2:43.32    5  
                  37.46     1:19.44 (41.98)     2:02.78 (43.34)     2:43.32 (40.54)
 13 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              2:44.20    2:43.40    4  
                  38.01     1:20.68 (42.67)     2:03.21 (42.53)     2:43.40 (40.19)
 14 Sinard, Rebecca N         13 XCEL-SE              2:42.80    2:45.85    3  
                  38.51     1:21.01 (42.50)     2:03.50 (42.49)     2:45.85 (42.35)
 15 Porter, Patrice P         14 Unattached-SE        2:47.40    2:46.17    2  
                  37.61     1:20.42 (42.81)     2:03.63 (43.21)     2:46.17 (42.54)
 16 Yuen, Rachel N            14 GOLD-GA              2:52.43    2:47.38    1  
                  39.80     1:22.17 (42.37)     2:05.61 (43.44)     2:47.38 (41.77)
 17 Bittel, Abby K            13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:47.55  
                  37.85     1:21.25 (43.40)     2:05.01 (43.76)     2:47.55 (42.54)
 18 Page, Bailey M            13 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:48.80  
                  38.46     1:20.29 (41.83)     2:05.18 (44.89)     2:48.80 (43.62)
 19 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                2:49.10    2:49.33  
                  38.06     1:20.84 (42.78)     2:05.28 (44.44)     2:49.33 (44.05)
 20 Kassis, Katie M           13 GOLD-GA              3:03.14    2:54.79  
                  39.38     1:24.09 (44.71)     2:10.19 (46.10)     2:54.79 (44.60)
 21 Swan, Emily C             14 GOLD-GA              2:55.05    2:54.84  
                  39.75     1:24.30 (44.55)     2:09.44 (45.14)     2:54.84 (45.40)
 22 Cressman, Hannah B        13 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:56.32  
                  40.36     1:26.14 (45.78)     2:11.38 (45.24)     2:56.32 (44.94)
 23 Rodriguez, Ana V          13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:56.42  
                  39.77     1:25.91 (46.14)     2:11.97 (46.06)     2:56.42 (44.45)
 24 Huskins, Mattie C         14 Baylor-SE            3:06.82    2:56.56  
                  39.37     1:24.63 (45.26)     2:11.37 (46.74)     2:56.56 (45.19)
 25 Haynes, Morgan F          14 Scenic City-SE       3:01.70    2:59.58  
                  39.89     1:24.66 (44.77)     2:11.68 (47.02)     2:59.58 (47.90)
 26 Moore, Sarah Beth B       13 Unattached-SE        3:08.00    3:03.92  
                   6.16   1:27.33 (1:21.17)     2:16.30 (48.97)     3:03.92 (47.62)
 27 Merkel, Rachel C          13 GOLD-GA              3:07.60    3:05.05  
                   5.10   1:30.39 (1:25.29)     2:18.08 (47.69)     3:05.05 (46.97)
 28 Schenck, Rebecca C        13 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:09.99  
                  42.49     1:30.62 (48.13)     2:21.00 (50.38)     3:09.99 (48.99)
 29 Erickson, Sarah E         13 SA-GA                     NT    3:11.76  
                  42.40     1:31.18 (48.78)     2:21.48 (50.30)     3:11.76 (50.28)
 30 Tank, Madison J           14 GOLD-GA              3:27.27    3:15.63  
                  46.28     1:38.13 (51.85)     2:27.49 (49.36)     3:15.63 (48.14)
 31 Smith, Hannah L           13 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:19.42  
                  45.09     1:36.11 (51.02)     2:28.89 (52.78)     3:19.42 (50.53)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA              2:20.91    2:23.22   20  
                  32.10     1:08.45 (36.35)     1:45.80 (37.35)     2:23.22 (37.42)
  2 Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              2:28.10    2:25.14   16.5
                  32.62     1:10.00 (37.38)     1:48.26 (38.26)     2:25.14 (36.88)
  2 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              2:31.67    2:25.14   16.5
                  33.90     1:10.56 (36.66)     1:49.88 (39.32)     2:25.14 (35.26)
  4 Sherlock, Cullan E        13 GOLD-GA              2:32.54    2:34.62   15  
                  34.72     1:13.84 (39.12)     1:54.91 (41.07)     2:34.62 (39.71)
  5 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA              2:37.07    2:34.74   14  
                  35.24     1:15.12 (39.88)     1:56.16 (41.04)     2:34.74 (38.58)
  6 Kim, Peter                14 Scenic City-SE       2:42.35    2:35.01   13  
                  36.33     1:16.47 (40.14)     1:55.97 (39.50)     2:35.01 (39.04)
  7 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA              2:50.94    2:35.80   12  
                  35.06     1:14.59 (39.53)     1:55.31 (40.72)     2:35.80 (40.49)
  8 Ng, Nicholas D            14 XCEL-SE              2:35.68    2:38.16   11  
                  36.85     1:17.42 (40.57)     1:57.92 (40.50)     2:38.16 (40.24)
  9 Porter, Mathias J         13 Baylor-SE            2:50.00    2:38.38    9  
                  34.89     1:16.17 (41.28)     1:58.54 (42.37)     2:38.38 (39.84)
 10 Houston, Jackson T        14 XCEL-SE              2:41.04    2:38.77    7  
                  36.62     1:18.46 (41.84)     1:58.88 (40.42)     2:38.77 (39.89)
 11 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:47.62    2:44.84    6  
                  35.16     1:17.77 (42.61)     2:01.78 (44.01)     2:44.84 (43.06)
 12 Syers, Benjamin R         13 GOLD-GA              2:42.26    2:45.92    5  
                  36.94     1:20.30 (43.36)     2:03.57 (43.27)     2:45.92 (42.35)
 13 Rusznak, Mark             13 XCEL-SE              3:00.39    2:47.30    4  
                  37.77     1:20.17 (42.40)     2:04.36 (44.19)     2:47.30 (42.94)
 14 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA                   NT    2:54.29    3  
                  39.12     1:24.99 (45.87)     2:10.69 (45.70)     2:54.29 (43.60)
 15 Shank, Seth C             13 TRSC-GA                   NT    3:00.51    2  
                  39.76     1:27.17 (47.41)     2:14.45 (47.28)     3:00.51 (46.06)
 16 Kanter, Cody              13 GOLD-GA              3:06.73    3:08.96    1  
                  40.98     1:30.11 (49.13)     2:19.40 (49.29)     3:08.96 (49.56)
 17 Gynther, Josh M           13 Sharks!-GA           3:13.35    3:12.72  
                  42.18     1:31.67 (49.49)     2:22.59 (50.92)     3:12.72 (50.13)
 18 Harry, Matthew S          13 XCEL-SE              3:15.93    3:17.43  
                  43.80     1:35.72 (51.92)     2:27.73 (52.01)     3:17.43 (49.70)
 19 Aselton, Hunter A         14 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:34.00  
                  44.94     1:38.73 (53.79)   2:39.53 (1:00.80)     3:34.00 (54.47)
 20 Bath, Josh J              13 GOLD-GA              3:17.67    4:02.89  
                  51.09   1:55.45 (1:04.36)   2:59.59 (1:04.14)   4:02.89 (1:03.30)
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE            2:15.79    2:21.72   20  
                  32.08     1:08.23 (36.15)     1:45.23 (37.00)     2:21.72 (36.49)
  2 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE            2:14.91    2:26.89   17  
                  33.60     1:11.52 (37.92)     1:49.26 (37.74)     2:26.89 (37.63)
  3 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              2:25.62    2:29.41   16  
                  34.89     1:12.79 (37.90)     1:51.09 (38.30)     2:29.41 (38.32)
  4 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE            2:30.19    2:31.60   15  
                  35.32     1:14.20 (38.88)     1:52.89 (38.69)     2:31.60 (38.71)
  5 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE            2:35.94    2:33.24   14  
                  34.62     1:13.66 (39.04)     1:53.30 (39.64)     2:33.24 (39.94)
  6 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:31.93    2:34.74   13  
                  35.99     1:15.77 (39.78)     1:55.13 (39.36)     2:34.74 (39.61)
  7 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Hbt-SE               2:36.57    2:35.25   12  
                  36.57     1:16.44 (39.87)     1:55.84 (39.40)     2:35.25 (39.41)
  8 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 Scat-GA              2:41.44    2:37.52   11  
                  35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)     1:55.78 (41.27)     2:37.52 (41.74)
  9 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE            2:27.52    2:38.29    9  
                  35.33     1:17.01 (41.68)     1:57.87 (40.86)     2:38.29 (40.42)
 10 Tillman, Hayley-Rae E     15 Scenic City-SE       2:37.95    2:38.44    7  
                  36.02     1:16.91 (40.89)     1:58.37 (41.46)     2:38.44 (40.07)
 11 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE               2:30.47    2:38.52    6  
                  36.53     1:16.19 (39.66)     1:56.49 (40.30)     2:38.52 (42.03)
 12 Lin, Emily                16 Hbt-SE               2:53.31    2:39.73    5  
                  36.47     1:16.79 (40.32)     1:58.07 (41.28)     2:39.73 (41.66)
 13 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              2:45.42    2:42.68    4  
                  36.39     1:17.83 (41.44)     1:59.93 (42.10)     2:42.68 (42.75)
 14 Luetzow, Karla E          15 XCEL-SE              2:41.29    2:44.00    3  
                  37.45     1:18.86 (41.41)     2:01.35 (42.49)     2:44.00 (42.65)
 15 Stevenson, Chloe B        15 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:45.77    2  
                  37.62     1:20.29 (42.67)     2:03.49 (43.20)     2:45.77 (42.28)
 16 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:45.13    2:45.98    1  
                  38.02     1:20.16 (42.14)     2:03.49 (43.33)     2:45.98 (42.49)
 17 Selden, Dru D             17 Hbt-SE               2:44.84    2:46.34  
                  37.03     1:19.20 (42.17)     2:02.40 (43.20)     2:46.34 (43.94)
 18 Riley, Allie L            12 XCEL-SE              3:02.94    2:48.45  
                  39.41     1:22.85 (43.44)     2:06.13 (43.28)     2:48.45 (42.32)
 19 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA           2:51.95    2:50.27  
                  38.44     1:22.20 (43.76)     2:06.35 (44.15)     2:50.27 (43.92)
 20 Johnston, Jessica B       15 GOLD-GA              2:47.25    2:50.75  
                  37.35     1:21.15 (43.80)     2:06.17 (45.02)     2:50.75 (44.58)
 21 Sosna, Elizabeth J        15 Baylor-SE            2:59.94    2:53.54  
                  38.52     1:22.80 (44.28)     2:08.16 (45.36)     2:53.54 (45.38)
 22 Critchlow, Taylor L       15 TRSC-GA                   NT    2:59.06  
                  41.42     1:26.56 (45.14)     2:13.05 (46.49)     2:59.06 (46.01)
 23 Wilson, Rachel C          15 GOLD-GA              3:08.88    3:15.89  
                  44.14     1:34.44 (50.30)     2:24.87 (50.43)     3:15.89 (51.02)
 24 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             3:22.80    3:20.21  
                  46.14     1:37.12 (50.98)     2:29.38 (52.26)     3:20.21 (50.83)
 -- Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:31.56         DQ  
                  35.38     1:14.38 (39.00)     1:54.11 (39.73)          DQ (39.01)
 -- Arnold, Mary G            14 Scenic City-SE       2:46.48         DQ  
                  38.42     1:21.86 (43.44)     2:05.23 (43.37)          DQ (42.08)
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE            2:02.38    2:09.06   20  
                  29.71     1:03.68 (33.97)     1:36.63 (32.95)     2:09.06 (32.43)
  2 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE            2:09.81    2:11.99   17  
                  30.39     1:05.42 (35.03)     1:38.98 (33.56)     2:11.99 (33.01)
  3 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE            2:20.70    2:18.35   16  
                  31.09     1:06.75 (35.66)     1:42.50 (35.75)     2:18.35 (35.85)
  4 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE            2:30.98    2:23.34   15  
                  32.72     1:09.44 (36.72)     1:46.73 (37.29)     2:23.34 (36.61)
  5 Moroz, Chris R            15 Scat-GA              2:20.64    2:24.54   14  
                  31.58     1:08.26 (36.68)     1:46.15 (37.89)     2:24.54 (38.39)
  6 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE            2:28.49    2:24.75   13  
                  30.88     1:08.40 (37.52)     1:48.23 (39.83)     2:24.75 (36.52)
  7 Hughes, Kelton M          16 GOLD-GA              2:21.13    2:25.89   12  
                  32.61     1:09.83 (37.22)     1:47.99 (38.16)     2:25.89 (37.90)
  8 Vidineyev, Arthur K       14 XCEL-SE              2:36.93    2:29.58   11  
                  33.80     1:12.58 (38.78)     1:51.63 (39.05)     2:29.58 (37.95)
  9 Li, Zhaoqi                16 XCEL-SE              2:29.13    2:29.67    9  
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)     1:50.75 (39.28)     2:29.67 (38.92)
 10 Garaguso, Mark A          15 Scenic City-SE       2:32.28    2:31.61    7  
                  33.75     1:12.30 (38.55)     1:51.77 (39.47)     2:31.61 (39.84)
 11 Shuler, David J           16 XCEL-SE              2:29.58    2:32.36    6  
                  33.62     1:12.86 (39.24)     1:52.53 (39.67)     2:32.36 (39.83)
 12 Dishuck, Philip C         17 CTA-SE               2:22.17    2:32.72    5  
                  33.08     1:11.95 (38.87)     1:52.47 (40.52)     2:32.72 (40.25)
 13 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              2:38.06    2:33.87    4  
                  33.66     1:12.02 (38.36)     1:52.44 (40.42)     2:33.87 (41.43)
 14 Aselton, Cody H           16 GOLD-GA              2:49.17    2:36.86    3  
                  34.73     1:14.49 (39.76)     1:55.76 (41.27)     2:36.86 (41.10)
 15 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE            2:52.62    2:38.10    2  
                  37.04     1:16.94 (39.90)     1:57.35 (40.41)     2:38.10 (40.75)
 16 Aselton, Brendan M        17 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:42.69    1  
                  35.83     1:17.38 (41.55)     2:00.83 (43.45)     2:42.69 (41.86)
 17 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE            2:36.56    2:50.54  
                  36.83     1:21.13 (44.30)     2:06.26 (45.13)     2:50.54 (44.28)
 18 Beach, Matthew G          12 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:52.38  
                  38.86     1:23.72 (44.86)     2:09.87 (46.15)     2:52.38 (42.51)
 19 Hancock, AJ J             16 Baylor-SE            2:51.69    2:53.43  
                  38.01     1:21.81 (43.80)     2:08.28 (46.47)     2:53.43 (45.15)
 20 Carlson, William R        15 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:53.55  
                  38.14     1:23.66 (45.52)     2:10.09 (46.43)     2:53.55 (43.46)
 21 Hayes, Jamie A            15 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:54.15  
                  38.19     1:23.29 (45.10)     2:09.69 (46.40)     2:54.15 (44.46)
 22 Kim, Harold               15 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:55.02  
                  39.47     1:24.07 (44.60)     2:09.90 (45.83)     2:55.02 (45.12)
 23 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             3:00.97    2:56.43  
                  40.18     1:25.17 (44.99)     2:10.71 (45.54)     2:56.43 (45.72)
 24 Stark, Adam J             16 Baylor-SE            2:57.60    2:58.15  
                  39.87     1:24.79 (44.92)     2:12.13 (47.34)     2:58.15 (46.02)
 25 Ricketts, Thomas D        17 Blast-SE             3:12.16    3:01.53  
                  39.78     1:27.19 (47.41)     2:15.59 (48.40)     3:01.53 (45.94)
 -- Simpkins, Caleb M         15 Scenic City-SE            NT         DQ  
                  39.77     1:26.75 (46.98)     2:15.24 (48.49)          DQ (49.26)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA             26.02      25.76   20  
  2 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE                25.72      25.80   17  
  3 Yearwood, Ashley R        14 Baylor-SE              26.36      25.94   16  
  4 Klinsky, Logan M          14 XCEL-SE                26.02      25.97   15  
  5 McKenzie, Anna K          13 CTA-SE                 25.68      25.98   14  
  6 Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE         25.81      26.07   13  
  7 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                26.17      26.53   12  
  8 Page, Bailey M            13 XCEL-SE                26.72      26.62   11  
  9 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA                26.21      26.70    9  
 10 DeBruyn, Kira M           13 GOLD-GA                27.40      26.77    7  
 11 Kolbe, Madison G          13 XCEL-SE                26.93      26.97    6  
 12 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA                27.05      27.03    5  
 13 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                  27.00      27.12    4  
 14 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA                26.75      27.17    2.5
 14 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA                27.12      27.17    2.5
 16 Vargo, Sam J              14 Baylor-SE              26.44      27.20    1  
 17 Cressman, Hannah B        13 XCEL-SE                26.59      27.22  
 18 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                  27.08      27.23  
 19 Porter, Patrice P         14 Unattached-SE          27.02      27.27  
 20 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA                27.00      27.28  
 21 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA                27.07      27.39  
 22 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA                27.19      27.63  
 23 Wigal, Janelle M          13 Scenic City-SE         27.82      27.69  
 24 Hicks, Jeorgia            14 Unattached-SE          27.70      27.83  
 25 Tank, Madison J           14 GOLD-GA                27.66      27.96  
 26 Kosloski, Kristina R      13 GOLD-GA                27.57      28.04  
 27 Carabo, Jessica N         14 Scenic City-SE         27.73      28.26  
 28 Rowe, Savannah A          14 Baylor-SE              27.95      28.30  
 29 Marino, Anna E            14 SA-GA                     NT      28.33  
 30 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE              28.93      28.45  
 31 Sinard, Rebecca N         13 XCEL-SE                28.14      28.54  
 32 Tenney, Andi R            13 SA-GA                  27.94      28.71  
 33 Davidson, Sara B          13 Scenic City-SE         29.03      28.75  
 34 Moore, Sarah Beth B       13 Unattached-SE          28.58      28.94  
 35 Anderson, Ellen R         14 Scenic City-SE         29.25      28.98  
 36 Norris, Victoria L        13 Scenic City-SE            NT      29.19  
 37 Hayes, Kimberly N         14 GOLD-GA                29.88      29.28  
 38 Kassis, Katie M           13 GOLD-GA                29.83      29.41  
 39 Young, May A              14 Hbt-SE                 27.91      29.64  
 40 Yuen, Rachel N            14 GOLD-GA                   NT      29.71  
 40 Huskins, Mattie C         14 Baylor-SE              30.77      29.71  
 42 Miller, Delaney D         14 Unattached-SE          30.32      29.78  
 43 Morello, Morgan E         13 XCEL-SE                33.38      29.87  
 44 Rodriguez, Ana V          13 Baylor-SE              29.61      29.95  
 45 Schenck, Rebecca C        13 XCEL-SE                   NT      30.03  
 46 Vukas, Sara N             13 GOLD-GA                29.27      30.23  
 47 Birdsong, Brittney C      14 GOLD-GA                38.61      30.29  
 48 Hanks, Michelle E         14 Baylor-SE                 NT      30.82  
 49 Sulver, Hannah R          13 Hbt-SE                 31.16      30.83  
 50 Erickson, Sarah E         13 SA-GA                  30.96      31.20  
 51 Steele, Madison M         14 Hbt-SE                 29.72      31.27  
 51 Calhoun, Reagan B         14 TRSC-GA                32.75      31.27  
 53 Burke, Emma G             14 GOLD-GA                32.10      31.57  
 54 Smith, Hannah L           13 Baylor-SE              34.76      31.84  
 55 Haynes, Morgan F          14 Scenic City-SE         30.77      31.88  
 56 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  13 Baylor-SE              33.96      32.20  
 57 Merkel, Rachel C          13 GOLD-GA                32.47      32.64  
 58 Dover, Rachel             13 Unattached-SE             NT      32.94  
 59 Cash, Lindsey E           13 CPR-SE                 38.07      34.05  
 60 Dickens, Alexandria H     13 TRSC-GA                38.17      34.95  
 61 Newman, Nicole N          13 Unattached-SE             NT      35.75  
 62 Williams, Olivia D        14 Baylor-SE                 NT      36.90  
 63 De Wandel, Sofie M        14 TRSC-GA                   NT      37.58  
 64 Beckett, Katie E          14 Baylor-SE                 NT      41.69  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Grant M         14 XCEL-SE                22.81      22.67   20  
  2 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE                24.19      23.64   17  
  3 Peterson, Stone S         14 GOLD-GA                24.38      24.05   16  
  4 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE                24.68      24.22   15  
  5 Syers, Benjamin R         13 GOLD-GA                25.01      24.42   14  
  6 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE               24.77      24.49   13  
  7 Syers, Jack N             13 GOLD-GA                25.33      24.93   12  
  8 Shuler, Corbin M          14 XCEL-SE                25.39      24.95   11  
  9 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA                26.15      25.17    9  
 10 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA                25.63      25.22    7  
 11 Philippe, Vincent J       14 SA-GA                  27.65      25.28    6  
 12 Sherlock, Cullan E        13 GOLD-GA                25.08      25.44    5  
 13 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE               26.14      25.51    4  
 14 Garrett, Ross R           13 Hbt-SE                 26.52      25.74    3  
 15 Goocher, Benjamin S       13 Baylor-SE              30.17      26.35    2  
 16 Kim, Peter                14 Scenic City-SE         26.81      26.42    1  
 17 Rusznak, Mark             13 XCEL-SE                26.79      26.52  
 18 Oliver, Nate R            14 Baylor-SE              28.27      26.73  
 19 Porter, Mathias J         13 Baylor-SE              28.49      26.77  
 20 Shank, Seth C             13 TRSC-GA                30.48      26.79  
 21 Potts, Eamonn J           13 SA-GA                     NT      27.01  
 22 Tattersfield, Ben R       13 XCEL-SE                26.38      27.19  
 22 Culpepper, Davis P        14 Baylor-SE              28.41      27.19  
 24 Vukas, Chris M            13 GOLD-GA                27.74      27.54  
 25 Lotshaw, James R          14 XCEL-SE                27.87      27.57  
 26 Lord, Tyler P             14 Baylor-SE              28.06      27.60  
 27 Wineman, Craig E          13 GOLD-GA                28.57      28.08  
 28 Jewell, Jordan K          13 XCEL-SE                28.40      28.11  
 29 Harry, Matthew S          13 XCEL-SE                29.00      28.91  
 30 Nease, Joseph J           13 Baylor-SE              30.52      28.93  
 31 Lancaster, Jon K          13 Baylor-SE                 NT      29.11  
 32 Scruggs, Kent M           13 Scenic City-SE         32.04      29.34  
 33 Burkus, Andrew G          13 Scenic City-SE         30.73      30.20  
 34 Betts, Sam P              13 XCEL-SE                32.77      30.26  
 35 Aselton, Hunter A         14 GOLD-GA                   NT      30.67  
 36 LeMaster, Zack A          14 TRSC-GA                   NT      31.07  
 37 Bath, Josh J              13 GOLD-GA                   NT      31.19  
 38 Maslanik, Storm E         13 Baylor-SE                 NT      32.18  
 39 Gynther, Josh M           13 Sharks!-GA             32.80      32.38  
 40 Nguyen, Kevin L           13 Baylor-SE                 NT      33.82  
 41 Ward, Daniel D            13 GOLD-GA                   NT      34.61  
 
Event 45  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA                23.75      24.34   20  
  2 White, Rainey L           17 Hbt-SE                 23.65      24.35   17  
  3 Pitman, Arden T           16 Baylor-SE              23.01      24.87   16  
  4 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Hbt-SE                 25.09      25.52   15  
  5 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE              24.40      25.58   14  
  6 McKenzie, Cora L          15 CTA-SE                 24.79      25.59   13  
  7 Zobl, Brittany R          16 XCEL-SE                25.41      25.65   12  
  8 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE              26.12      26.08   11  
  9 Williams, Lauren L        17 Baylor-SE              25.17      26.10    9  
 10 Williamson, Claire A      15 Hbt-SE                 25.28      26.16    7  
 11 Swindle, Natalie A        15 Hbt-SE                 25.86      26.23    6  
 12 King, Sarabeth E          17 Baylor-SE              25.47      26.29    5  
 13 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE              25.10      26.30    4  
 14 Yearwood, Nicole V        17 Baylor-SE              23.49      26.36    3  
 15 Lin, Emily                16 Hbt-SE                 25.88      26.38    2  
 16 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE                 26.36      26.40    1  
 17 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE                25.52      26.53  
 18 Sosna, Elizabeth J        15 Baylor-SE              26.09      26.57  
 19 Smith, Ali C              16 Hbt-SE                 26.15      26.65  
 20 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA                26.21      26.75  
 21 Terrebonne, Laura E       15 Hbt-SE                 26.87      26.93  
 22 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                  26.85      26.94  
 23 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA                   NT      27.00  
 24 Johnston, Jessica B       15 GOLD-GA                   NT      27.21  
 25 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 Scat-GA                27.29      27.24  
 26 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE                26.45      27.47  
 27 George, Kathryn K         17 XCEL-SE                27.12      27.60  
 28 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE              27.76      27.80  
 29 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    16 XCEL-SE                27.06      27.81  
 30 Wyatt, Elizabeth H        17 CTA-SE                 26.13      27.83  
 31 Colombo, Diane M          15 XCEL-SE                27.36      27.86  
 32 Bryant, Brittny L         15 Scenic City-SE         27.68      27.87  
 33 Weathers, Savannah K      16 XCEL-SE                28.13      28.06  
 34 Vargo, Allison R          16 Baylor-SE              27.22      28.08  
 34 Franck, Libby H           15 XCEL-SE                27.72      28.08  
 36 Selden, Dru D             17 Hbt-SE                 27.19      28.18  
 37 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE              27.98      28.47  
 38 Stevenson, Chloe B        15 Baylor-SE              28.93      28.91  
 39 McCrory, Caroline C       15 XCEL-SE                29.07      29.09  
 40 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE              28.11      29.57  
 41 Critchlow, Taylor L       15 TRSC-GA                   NT      29.62  
 42 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA                NT      29.80  
 43 Boldt, Anna C             15 Scenic City-SE         29.96      29.89  
 44 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE               32.39      32.82  
 45 Tombrello, Dayton A       15 Hbt-SE                 27.58      33.44  
 46 Wilson, Rachel C          15 GOLD-GA                30.79      33.50  
 47 Tourigny, Julie L         16 Unattached-SE             NT      35.21  
 
Event 46  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Troy N           17 Baylor-SE              21.11      21.24   20  
  2 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE              21.85      21.68   17  
  3 Thomas, Kevin *           17 UN-5-SE                22.33      22.25   16  
  4 Wilson, Taylor W          16 TRSC-GA                22.50      22.37   15  
  5 Jones, PJ J               16 Baylor-SE              22.35      22.45   14  
  6 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE         23.28      22.75   13  
  7 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                  23.44      22.96   12  
  8 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE                23.77      23.01   11  
  9 Menke, Alex F             16 Scat-GA                23.99      23.03    9  
 10 Wilgus, Sam J             16 UN-8-GA                22.80      23.11    7  
 11 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE              22.10      23.24    6  
 12 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA                24.52      23.28    5  
 13 Franck, Mose M            17 XCEL-SE                23.38      23.36    4  
 14 Carbone, Joey J           12 XCEL-SE                23.99      23.41    3  
 15 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE              22.89      23.43    2  
 16 Taylor, Troy T            17 Baylor-SE              21.83      23.44    1  
 17 Griffin, Andrew M         17 CTA-SE                    NT      23.58  
 18 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                  23.60      23.68  
 19 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA                23.96      23.76  
 20 Doi, Shu                  18 Scenic City-SE         23.72      23.82  
 21 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                24.72      23.84  
 22 Buck, Mark G              16 Scat-GA                24.78      23.87  
 23 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE               24.09      23.90  
 24 Nochowicz, Alek A         18 XCEL-SE                24.50      23.91  
 25 Anderson, Bryce W         16 XCEL-SE                24.68      24.12  
 26 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE                24.03      24.13  
 27 Dishuck, Philip C         17 CTA-SE                 23.88      24.14  
 28 Russell, Wes P            16 Baylor-SE              23.66      24.17  
 29 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       15 Scenic City-SE         23.98      24.23  
 30 Roberts, Christopher J    16 XCEL-SE                25.41      24.46  
 31 Aselton, Brendan M        17 GOLD-GA                   NT      24.49  
 32 Moroz, Chris R            15 Scat-GA                24.77      24.63  
 32 Aselton, Cody H           16 GOLD-GA                   NT      24.63  
 34 McElhone, Brennan J       16 TRSC-GA                26.22      24.64  
 35 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                  26.05      25.06  
 36 Mullins, TJ J             18 Scenic City-SE         24.90      25.08  
 37 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE              25.06      25.19  
 38 O'Brien, Patrick P        17 Baylor-SE                 NT      25.33  
 39 Lyle, Stephen J           15 LA-GA                  25.53      25.45  
 40 Martin, Trey M            17 GOLD-GA                25.98      25.49  
 41 Hancock, AJ J             16 Baylor-SE              25.86      25.88  
 42 Li, Zhaoqi                16 XCEL-SE                25.88      25.93  
 43 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE              25.42      25.94  
 44 Hayes, Jamie A            15 Scenic City-SE         28.98      26.48  
 45 Carlson, William R        15 XCEL-SE                26.81      26.96  
 46 Ricketts, Thomas D        17 Blast-SE               28.84      27.50  
 47 Kim, Harold               15 Baylor-SE              27.38      27.64  
 48 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE               28.21      27.73  
 49 Simpkins, Caleb M         15 Scenic City-SE         27.79      27.79  
 50 Stark, Adam J             16 Baylor-SE              28.82      28.50  
 51 Graham, Tanner W          17 XCEL-SE                28.74      28.72  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE              58.59      57.37   20  
                  28.18       57.37 (29.19)                                        
  2 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA           1:01.28    1:00.97   17  
                  30.32     1:00.97 (30.65)                                        
  3 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE              1:00.87    1:01.17   16  
                  29.52     1:01.17 (31.65)                                        
  4 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              1:00.61    1:02.10   15  
                  30.13     1:02.10 (31.97)                                        
  5 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE            1:01.09    1:02.61   14  
                  30.58     1:02.61 (32.03)                                        
  6 Yearwood, Ashley R        14 Baylor-SE            1:04.24    1:04.39   13  
                  31.75     1:04.39 (32.64)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE            1:01.93    1:04.59   12  
                  32.07     1:04.59 (32.52)                                        
  8 DeBruyn, Kira M           13 GOLD-GA              1:07.10    1:04.95   11  
                  31.43     1:04.95 (33.52)                                        
  9 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                1:03.50    1:04.97    9  
                  31.40     1:04.97 (33.57)                                        
 10 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE            1:05.68    1:06.10    7  
                  32.39     1:06.10 (33.71)                                        
 11 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA              1:03.89    1:06.19    6  
                  32.41     1:06.19 (33.78)                                        
 12 Scheriger, Paige P        13 XCEL-SE              1:05.10    1:06.24    5  
                  32.73     1:06.24 (33.51)                                        
 13 Vargo, Sam J              14 Baylor-SE            1:08.31    1:06.39    4  
                  32.78     1:06.39 (33.61)                                        
 14 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                1:08.38    1:06.49    3  
                  32.75     1:06.49 (33.74)                                        
 15 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA              1:07.58    1:06.63    2  
                  33.06     1:06.63 (33.57)                                        
 16 Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE       1:02.85    1:06.78    1  
                  32.28     1:06.78 (34.50)                                        
 17 Kosloski, Kristina R      13 GOLD-GA              1:05.78    1:06.99  
                  32.52     1:06.99 (34.47)                                        
 18 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              1:05.66    1:07.10  
                  33.40     1:07.10 (33.70)                                        
 19 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                1:06.35    1:07.21  
                  32.79     1:07.21 (34.42)                                        
 20 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              1:04.33    1:07.59  
                  33.70     1:07.59 (33.89)                                        
 21 McKenzie, Anna K          13 CTA-SE               1:08.75    1:07.66  
                  33.87     1:07.66 (33.79)                                        
 22 Kolbe, Madison G          13 XCEL-SE              1:08.59    1:08.19  
                  33.66     1:08.19 (34.53)                                        
 23 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                1:07.47    1:08.62  
                  33.78     1:08.62 (34.84)                                        
 24 Porter, Patrice P         14 Unattached-SE        1:06.93    1:08.87  
                  33.17     1:08.87 (35.70)                                        
 25 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA              1:07.94    1:08.91  
                  33.56     1:08.91 (35.35)                                        
 26 Cressman, Hannah B        13 XCEL-SE              1:07.30    1:09.20  
 27 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                1:08.14    1:09.67  
                  34.76     1:09.67 (34.91)                                        
 28 Hayes, Kimberly N         14 GOLD-GA              1:13.11    1:10.07  
                  34.39     1:10.07 (35.68)                                        
 29 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE            1:12.85    1:11.13  
                  34.45     1:11.13 (36.68)                                        
 30 Anderson, Claren E        13 Scat-GA              1:11.27    1:11.20  
                  35.14     1:11.20 (36.06)                                        
 31 Bittel, Abby K            13 Baylor-SE            1:14.54    1:12.33  
                  35.03     1:12.33 (37.30)                                        
 32 Sinard, Rebecca N         13 XCEL-SE              1:11.72    1:12.79  
                  35.96     1:12.79 (36.83)                                        
 33 Anderson, Ellen R         14 Scenic City-SE       1:14.01    1:13.17  
                  35.88     1:13.17 (37.29)                                        
 34 Rowe, Savannah A          14 Baylor-SE            1:11.13    1:13.60  
                  34.29     1:13.60 (39.31)                                        
 35 Young, May A              14 Hbt-SE               1:11.74    1:14.00  
                  36.18     1:14.00 (37.82)                                        
 36 Martin, Haley C           13 GOLD-GA              1:11.74    1:14.27  
                  36.47     1:14.27 (37.80)                                        
 37 Davidson, Sara B          13 Scenic City-SE       1:13.92    1:14.47  
                  37.01     1:14.47 (37.46)                                        
 38 Miller, Delaney D         14 Unattached-SE        1:16.68    1:14.98  
                  36.89     1:14.98 (38.09)                                        
 39 Tenney, Andi R            13 SA-GA                1:14.79    1:16.16  
                  36.37     1:16.16 (39.79)                                        
 40 Swan, Emily C             14 GOLD-GA              1:16.87    1:16.40  
                  38.20     1:16.40 (38.20)                                        
 41 Carabo, Jessica N         14 Scenic City-SE       1:16.88    1:16.79  
                  37.23     1:16.79 (39.56)                                        
 42 Sulver, Hannah R          13 Hbt-SE               1:22.15    1:16.99  
                  37.69     1:16.99 (39.30)                                        
 43 Steele, Madison M         14 Hbt-SE               1:17.37    1:17.01  
                  37.14     1:17.01 (39.87)                                        
 44 Erickson, Sarah E         13 SA-GA                1:19.29    1:17.02  
                  38.34     1:17.02 (38.68)                                        
 45 Vukas, Sara N             13 GOLD-GA              1:15.63    1:17.40  
                  38.42     1:17.40 (38.98)                                        
 46 Hicks, Jeorgia            14 Unattached-SE        1:14.33    1:18.05  
                  38.11     1:18.05 (39.94)                                        
 47 Schenck, Rebecca C        13 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:18.36  
                  37.32     1:18.36 (41.04)                                        
 48 Saad-Naguib, Stephanie H  13 Baylor-SE            1:20.93    1:18.52  
                  38.24     1:18.52 (40.28)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Ana V          13 Baylor-SE            1:23.82    1:18.55  
                  38.72     1:18.55 (39.83)                                        
 50 Merkel, Rachel C          13 GOLD-GA              1:21.52    1:19.03  
                  39.01     1:19.03 (40.02)                                        
 51 Huskins, Mattie C         14 Baylor-SE            1:19.02    1:19.99  
                  38.72     1:19.99 (41.27)                                        
 52 Calhoun, Reagan B         14 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:20.80  
                  39.12     1:20.80 (41.68)                                        
 53 Loomis, Caty M            13 SA-GA                1:20.22    1:21.37  
 54 Smith, Hannah L           13 Baylor-SE            1:29.65    1:21.57  
                  39.08     1:21.57 (42.49)                                        
 55 Hanks, Michelle E         14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:22.23  
                  39.65     1:22.23 (42.58)                                        
 56 Haynes, Morgan F          14 Scenic City-SE       1:19.95    1:22.42  
                  39.89     1:22.42 (42.53)                                        
 57 Morello, Morgan E         13 XCEL-SE              1:21.53    1:22.53  
                  40.64     1:22.53 (41.89)                                        
 58 Burke, Emma G             14 GOLD-GA              1:21.71    1:23.66  
                  40.60     1:23.66 (43.06)                                        
 59 Birdsong, Brittney C      14 GOLD-GA              1:32.02    1:25.34  
                  41.23     1:25.34 (44.11)                                        
 60 Boyd, Kristen H           13 Unattached-SE             NT    1:28.13  
                  42.40     1:28.13 (45.73)                                        
 61 Dickens, Alexandria H     13 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:29.99  
                  44.70     1:29.99 (45.29)                                        
 62 Cash, Lindsey E           13 CPR-SE                    NT    1:31.48  
                  43.83     1:31.48 (47.65)                                        
 63 Beckett, Katie E          14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:34.04  
 64 Williams, Olivia D        14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:38.42  
                  46.72     1:38.42 (51.70)                                        
 65 De Wandel, Sofie M        14 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:40.61  
                  49.62     1:40.61 (50.99)                                        
 -- Dover, Rachel             13 Unattached-SE             NT         DQ  
                  43.64          DQ (48.08)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Grant M         14 XCEL-SE                55.06      57.02   20  
                  27.88       57.02 (29.14)                                        
  2 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA                56.82      57.71   17  
                  28.01       57.71 (29.70)                                        
  3 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE                58.57      58.35   16  
                  28.59       58.35 (29.76)                                        
  4 Peterson, Stone S         14 GOLD-GA                58.61      59.79   15  
                  29.67       59.79 (30.12)                                        
  5 Syers, Jack N             13 GOLD-GA              1:00.78    1:00.08   14  
                  29.57     1:00.08 (30.51)                                        
  6 McHugh, Sam S             14 Baylor-SE            1:02.91    1:00.81   13  
                  29.73     1:00.81 (31.08)                                        
  7 Vidineyev, Arthur K       14 XCEL-SE              1:07.98    1:01.14   12  
                  29.91     1:01.14 (31.23)                                        
  8 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA              1:03.22    1:02.36   11  
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)                                        
  9 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE              1:03.19    1:03.16    9  
                  30.81     1:03.16 (32.35)                                        
 10 Scott, Robbie T           14 Scat-GA              1:05.70    1:03.43    7  
                  30.91     1:03.43 (32.52)                                        
 11 Rusznak, Mark             13 XCEL-SE              1:04.68    1:04.23    6  
                  31.17     1:04.23 (33.06)                                        
 12 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              1:05.42    1:04.53    5  
                  31.46     1:04.53 (33.07)                                        
 13 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             1:08.64    1:05.28    4  
                  31.71     1:05.28 (33.57)                                        
 14 Vukas, Chris M            13 GOLD-GA              1:08.20    1:05.95    3  
                  32.02     1:05.95 (33.93)                                        
 15 Philippe, Vincent J       14 SA-GA                1:12.19    1:05.98    2  
                  32.13     1:05.98 (33.85)                                        
 16 Schnell, Kyle J           13 GOLD-GA              1:07.67    1:06.48    1  
                  32.90     1:06.48 (33.58)                                        
 17 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA              1:04.86    1:06.51  
                  32.20     1:06.51 (34.31)                                        
 18 Lotshaw, James R          14 XCEL-SE              1:06.30    1:06.56  
                  32.01     1:06.56 (34.55)                                        
 19 Lord, Tyler P             14 Baylor-SE            1:07.00    1:06.80  
                  33.18     1:06.80 (33.62)                                        
 20 Kanter, Cody              13 GOLD-GA              1:10.29    1:09.04  
                  34.00     1:09.04 (35.04)                                        
 21 Jewell, Jordan K          13 XCEL-SE              1:07.87    1:09.91  
                  34.02     1:09.91 (35.89)                                        
 22 Garrett, Ross R           13 Hbt-SE               1:14.30    1:10.13  
                  33.85     1:10.13 (36.28)                                        
 23 Goocher, Benjamin S       13 Baylor-SE            1:14.06    1:11.45  
                  34.04     1:11.45 (37.41)                                        
 24 Oliver, Nate R            14 Baylor-SE            1:11.08    1:11.56  
                  35.71     1:11.56 (35.85)                                        
 25 Culpepper, Davis P        14 Baylor-SE            1:13.96    1:11.74  
                  34.60     1:11.74 (37.14)                                        
 26 Lancaster, Jon K          13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:13.49  
                  35.89     1:13.49 (37.60)                                        
 27 Nease, Joseph J           13 Baylor-SE            1:23.63    1:15.10  
                  36.30     1:15.10 (38.80)                                        
 28 Shank, Seth C             13 TRSC-GA              1:21.17    1:15.29  
                  37.19     1:15.29 (38.10)                                        
 29 Tattersfield, Ben R       13 XCEL-SE              1:33.61    1:15.33  
                  36.87     1:15.33 (38.46)                                        
 30 Harry, Matthew S          13 XCEL-SE              1:15.78    1:16.30  
                  37.51     1:16.30 (38.79)                                        
 31 Potts, Eamonn J           13 SA-GA                1:20.69    1:16.47  
                  36.94     1:16.47 (39.53)                                        
 32 Aselton, Hunter A         14 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:17.74  
                  37.63     1:17.74 (40.11)                                        
 33 Scruggs, Kent M           13 Scenic City-SE       1:23.02    1:18.83  
                  37.74     1:18.83 (41.09)                                        
 34 Burkus, Andrew G          13 Scenic City-SE       1:19.29    1:18.92  
                  38.15     1:18.92 (40.77)                                        
 35 LeMaster, Zack A          14 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:21.20  
                  40.84     1:21.20 (40.36)                                        
 36 Polley, Stephen M         14 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:32.15  
                  45.31     1:32.15 (46.84)                                        
 37 Bath, Josh J              13 GOLD-GA              1:33.65    1:36.55  
                  45.05     1:36.55 (51.50)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Kevin L           13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:54.59  
 -- Maslanik, Storm E         13 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                  47.45          DQ (51.66)                                        
 -- Ward, Daniel D            13 GOLD-GA              1:35.43         DQ  
                  46.40          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Shuler, Corbin M          14 XCEL-SE              1:04.86         DQ  
                  32.16          DQ (33.70)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitman, Arden T           16 Baylor-SE              53.89      59.19   20  
                  28.34       59.19 (30.85)                                        
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA                58.38    1:00.04   17  
                  29.51     1:00.04 (30.53)                                        
  3 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE            1:01.33    1:00.92   16  
                  30.41     1:00.92 (30.51)                                        
  4 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Hbt-SE                 59.31    1:01.03   15  
                  29.99     1:01.03 (31.04)                                        
  5 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              1:01.89    1:02.09   14  
                  30.61     1:02.09 (31.48)                                        
  6 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                59.92    1:02.12   13  
                  30.38     1:02.12 (31.74)                                        
  7 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA                59.02    1:02.23   12  
                  30.61     1:02.23 (31.62)                                        
  8 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              1:01.69    1:02.27   11  
                  30.50     1:02.27 (31.77)                                        
  9 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE            1:03.44    1:03.11    9  
                  30.84     1:03.11 (32.27)                                        
 10 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE              1:00.26    1:03.15    7  
                  30.69     1:03.15 (32.46)                                        
 11 Wyatt, Elizabeth H        17 CTA-SE               1:00.96    1:03.66    6  
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)                                        
 12 Williams, Lauren L        17 Baylor-SE              59.69    1:03.96    5  
                  31.41     1:03.96 (32.55)                                        
 13 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA                59.90    1:04.50    4  
                  31.28     1:04.50 (33.22)                                        
 14 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE            1:04.92    1:04.60    3  
                  31.65     1:04.60 (32.95)                                        
 15 King, Sarabeth E          17 Baylor-SE            1:02.80    1:04.61    2  
                  31.93     1:04.61 (32.68)                                        
 16 Smith, Ali C              16 Hbt-SE               1:04.50    1:04.77    1  
                  31.60     1:04.77 (33.17)                                        
 17 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE            1:04.71    1:04.95  
                  32.31     1:04.95 (32.64)                                        
 17 Swindle, Natalie A        15 Hbt-SE               1:03.81    1:04.95  
                  31.59     1:04.95 (33.36)                                        
 19 Yearwood, Nicole V        17 Baylor-SE            1:04.41    1:04.96  
                  32.07     1:04.96 (32.89)                                        
 20 McKenzie, Cora L          15 CTA-SE               1:04.82    1:05.18  
                  32.12     1:05.18 (33.06)                                        
 21 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA              1:04.69    1:05.34  
                  32.57     1:05.34 (32.77)                                        
 22 Williamson, Claire A      15 Hbt-SE               1:04.81    1:05.40  
                  32.38     1:05.40 (33.02)                                        
 23 George, Kathryn K         17 XCEL-SE              1:02.11    1:05.56  
                  31.31     1:05.56 (34.25)                                        
 24 Terrebonne, Laura E       15 Hbt-SE               1:04.98    1:05.57  
                  32.08     1:05.57 (33.49)                                        
 25 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              1:02.18    1:05.70  
                  32.01     1:05.70 (33.69)                                        
 26 White, Rainey L           17 Hbt-SE               1:00.28    1:05.85  
                  31.67     1:05.85 (34.18)                                        
 27 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                1:06.49    1:06.01  
                  32.34     1:06.01 (33.67)                                        
 28 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE            1:02.53    1:06.51  
                  32.37     1:06.51 (34.14)                                        
 29 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE            1:01.05    1:06.67  
                  32.86     1:06.67 (33.81)                                        
 30 Lin, Emily                16 Hbt-SE               1:04.44    1:07.21  
                  32.75     1:07.21 (34.46)                                        
 31 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              1:03.57    1:07.65  
                  32.99     1:07.65 (34.66)                                        
 32 Franck, Libby H           15 XCEL-SE              1:08.04    1:08.38  
                  33.72     1:08.38 (34.66)                                        
 33 Sosna, Elizabeth J        15 Baylor-SE            1:12.47    1:08.97  
                  33.94     1:08.97 (35.03)                                        
 34 Arnold, Mary G            14 Scenic City-SE       1:08.33    1:09.12  
                  33.81     1:09.12 (35.31)                                        
 35 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE            1:08.76    1:09.31  
                  33.90     1:09.31 (35.41)                                        
 36 Colombo, Diane M          15 XCEL-SE              1:09.12    1:09.44  
                  33.99     1:09.44 (35.45)                                        
 37 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              1:09.35    1:09.72  
                  34.22     1:09.72 (35.50)                                        
 38 Weathers, Savannah K      16 XCEL-SE              1:11.76    1:10.23  
                  34.19     1:10.23 (36.04)                                        
 39 Bryant, Brittny L         15 Scenic City-SE       1:10.93    1:10.78  
                  34.41     1:10.78 (36.37)                                        
 40 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    16 XCEL-SE              1:09.28    1:11.83  
                  35.23     1:11.83 (36.60)                                        
 41 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE            1:14.10    1:13.09  
                  35.92     1:13.09 (37.17)                                        
 42 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE            1:04.57    1:13.20  
                  35.04     1:13.20 (38.16)                                        
 43 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA              1:14.71    1:13.58  
                  35.11     1:13.58 (38.47)                                        
 44 McCrory, Caroline C       15 XCEL-SE              1:13.90    1:14.37  
                  36.10     1:14.37 (38.27)                                        
 45 Vargo, Allison R          16 Baylor-SE            1:09.64    1:15.93  
                  36.57     1:15.93 (39.36)                                        
 46 Stevenson, Chloe B        15 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:16.82  
                  38.02     1:16.82 (38.80)                                        
 47 Boldt, Anna C             15 Scenic City-SE       1:16.23    1:16.93  
                  38.11     1:16.93 (38.82)                                        
 48 Critchlow, Taylor L       15 TRSC-GA              1:21.35    1:21.39  
                  41.11     1:21.39 (40.28)                                        
 49 Tombrello, Dayton A       15 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:27.19  
                  42.50     1:27.19 (44.69)                                        
 50 Wilson, Rachel C          15 GOLD-GA              1:16.61    1:29.17  
                  43.16     1:29.17 (46.01)                                        
 51 Tourigny, Julie L         16 Unattached-SE             NT    1:46.52  
                  49.15     1:46.52 (57.37)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE              55.30      52.94   20  
                  25.13       52.94 (27.81)                                        
  2 Thomas, Kevin *           17 UN-5-SE                56.21      56.62   17  
                  27.16       56.62 (29.46)                                        
  3 Tillman, Troy N           17 Baylor-SE              57.31      57.14   16  
                  27.75       57.14 (29.39)                                        
  4 Franck, Mose M            17 XCEL-SE                56.25      57.77   15  
                  27.77       57.77 (30.00)                                        
  5 Jones, PJ J               16 Baylor-SE              58.42      58.68   14  
                  28.56       58.68 (30.12)                                        
  6 Pintauro, Michael P       17 XCEL-SE                58.54      58.84   13  
                  28.18       58.84 (30.66)                                        
  7 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                  59.96      58.90   12  
                  28.67       58.90 (30.23)                                        
  8 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                58.83      59.26   11  
                  29.28       59.26 (29.98)                                        
  9 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE              1:01.41      59.27    9  
                  28.51       59.27 (30.76)                                        
 10 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE            1:00.64      59.28    7  
                  29.03       59.28 (30.25)                                        
 11 Buck, Mark G              16 Scat-GA              1:00.57      59.35    6  
                  28.28       59.35 (31.07)                                        
 12 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE            1:00.26      59.42    5  
                  29.23       59.42 (30.19)                                        
 13 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              1:00.05      59.48    4  
                  29.22       59.48 (30.26)                                        
 14 Wilson, Taylor W          16 TRSC-GA              1:02.00      59.54    3  
                  29.19       59.54 (30.35)                                        
 15 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE              57.57      59.72    2  
                  29.29       59.72 (30.43)                                        
 16 Anderson, Bryce W         16 XCEL-SE              1:01.23    1:00.21    1  
                  29.63     1:00.21 (30.58)                                        
 17 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       15 Scenic City-SE       1:01.38    1:00.22  
                  29.65     1:00.22 (30.57)                                        
 18 Correro, Michael A        16 Hbt-SE               1:01.17    1:00.30  
                  29.17     1:00.30 (31.13)                                        
 19 Rowland, Paul A           16 XCEL-SE              1:00.98    1:00.74  
                  29.80     1:00.74 (30.94)                                        
 20 Nochowicz, Alek A         18 XCEL-SE              1:01.26    1:01.05  
                  30.52     1:01.05 (30.53)                                        
 20 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE            1:02.50    1:01.05  
                  29.76     1:01.05 (31.29)                                        
 22 Moseley, James R          15 XCEL-SE                59.65    1:01.07  
                  29.90     1:01.07 (31.17)                                        
 23 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                1:01.04    1:01.14  
                  29.91     1:01.14 (31.23)                                        
 24 Doi, Shu                  18 Scenic City-SE       1:00.49    1:01.19  
                  29.57     1:01.19 (31.62)                                        
 25 Bray, Cody L              15 UN-5-SE              1:01.22    1:01.25  
                  29.98     1:01.25 (31.27)                                        
 26 Hall, Shelby R            15 Hbt-SE               1:02.90    1:01.45  
                  30.03     1:01.45 (31.42)                                        
 27 Russell, Wes P            16 Baylor-SE            1:01.74    1:02.25  
                  30.54     1:02.25 (31.71)                                        
 28 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE                   NT    1:02.48  
                  30.42     1:02.48 (32.06)                                        
 29 Aselton, Cody H           16 GOLD-GA              1:08.06    1:03.22  
                  30.73     1:03.22 (32.49)                                        
 30 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE             1:02.60    1:03.38  
                  31.17     1:03.38 (32.21)                                        
 31 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              1:05.73    1:03.98  
                  31.54     1:03.98 (32.44)                                        
 32 Garaguso, Mark A          15 Scenic City-SE       1:05.58    1:04.86  
                  31.26     1:04.86 (33.60)                                        
 33 Taylor, Troy T            17 Baylor-SE            1:04.54    1:05.46  
                  32.22     1:05.46 (33.24)                                        
 34 Lyle, Stephen J           15 LA-GA                1:06.69    1:06.16  
                  32.32     1:06.16 (33.84)                                        
 35 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE            1:06.34    1:06.29  
                  32.39     1:06.29 (33.90)                                        
 36 Aselton, Brendan M        17 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:06.41  
                  33.29     1:06.41 (33.12)                                        
 37 Li, Zhaoqi                16 XCEL-SE              1:05.72    1:06.59  
                  32.96     1:06.59 (33.63)                                        
 38 Martin, Trey M            17 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:07.38  
                  32.59     1:07.38 (34.79)                                        
 39 Roberts, Christopher J    16 XCEL-SE              1:05.09    1:08.90  
                  33.02     1:08.90 (35.88)                                        
 40 McElhone, Brennan J       16 TRSC-GA              1:20.36    1:09.68  
                  33.74     1:09.68 (35.94)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Patrick P        17 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:09.75  
                  33.85     1:09.75 (35.90)                                        
 42 Wineman, Craig E          13 GOLD-GA              1:12.19    1:11.28  
                  34.45     1:11.28 (36.83)                                        
 43 Carlson, William R        15 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:11.46  
                  34.62     1:11.46 (36.84)                                        
 44 Hancock, AJ J             16 Baylor-SE            1:09.11    1:12.03  
                  34.90     1:12.03 (37.13)                                        
 45 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE            1:13.46    1:12.04  
                  35.49     1:12.04 (36.55)                                        
 46 Simpkins, Caleb M         15 Scenic City-SE       1:10.09    1:13.92  
                  35.20     1:13.92 (38.72)                                        
 47 Graham, Tanner W          17 XCEL-SE              1:14.01    1:14.60  
                  36.94     1:14.60 (37.66)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              5:04.45    5:06.53   20  
                  28.41       59.44 (31.03)     1:30.56 (31.12)     2:01.61 (31.05)
        2:32.60 (30.99)     3:03.72 (31.12)     3:34.59 (30.87)     4:05.71 (31.12)
        4:36.62 (30.91)     5:06.53 (29.91)                                        
  2 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              5:01.64    5:08.37   17  
                  28.41       58.91 (30.50)     1:29.49 (30.58)     2:00.59 (31.10)
        2:31.71 (31.12)     3:03.07 (31.36)     3:34.76 (31.69)     4:06.09 (31.33)
        4:37.67 (31.58)     5:08.37 (30.70)                                        
  3 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE            4:59.32    5:08.99   16  
                  28.82       59.66 (30.84)     1:30.64 (30.98)     2:01.88 (31.24)
        2:33.25 (31.37)     3:04.90 (31.65)     3:36.35 (31.45)     4:07.72 (31.37)
        4:38.85 (31.13)     5:08.99 (30.14)                                        
  4 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE            4:56.56    5:12.98   15  
                  28.85     1:00.03 (31.18)     1:31.59 (31.56)     2:03.07 (31.48)
        2:35.23 (32.16)     3:06.85 (31.62)     3:38.53 (31.68)     4:10.72 (32.19)
        4:42.54 (31.82)     5:12.98 (30.44)                                        
  5 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              5:05.06    5:13.13   14  
                  29.47     1:00.60 (31.13)     1:32.13 (31.53)     2:03.96 (31.83)
        2:35.80 (31.84)     3:07.35 (31.55)     3:39.36 (32.01)     4:11.15 (31.79)
        4:43.03 (31.88)     5:13.13 (30.10)                                        
  6 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE               5:13.56    5:13.23   13  
                  29.38     1:01.14 (31.76)     1:33.25 (32.11)     2:05.19 (31.94)
        2:36.98 (31.79)     3:08.71 (31.73)     3:40.24 (31.53)     4:12.06 (31.82)
        4:43.26 (31.20)     5:13.23 (29.97)                                        
  7 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE            5:16.59    5:15.20   12  
                  27.79       59.45 (31.66)     1:31.10 (31.65)     2:03.74 (32.64)
        2:36.26 (32.52)     3:08.29 (32.03)     3:40.50 (32.21)     4:12.91 (32.41)
        4:44.94 (32.03)     5:15.20 (30.26)                                        
  8 Swindle, Natalie A        15 Hbt-SE               5:21.47    5:16.51   11  
                   7.05     1:01.13 (54.08)     1:33.59 (32.46)     2:05.49 (31.90)
        2:37.40 (31.91)     3:09.66 (32.26)     3:42.17 (32.51)     4:14.03 (31.86)
        4:45.62 (31.59)     5:16.51 (30.89)                                        
  9 Pitman, Arden T           16 Baylor-SE            5:09.32    5:16.52    9  
                  28.35     1:00.00 (31.65)     1:32.03 (32.03)     2:04.51 (32.48)
        2:36.62 (32.11)     3:09.15 (32.53)     3:41.26 (32.11)     4:13.50 (32.24)
        4:45.13 (31.63)     5:16.52 (31.39)                                        
 10 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE            5:29.07    5:17.82    7  
                  27.97       59.59 (31.62)     1:32.02 (32.43)     2:04.71 (32.69)
        2:37.44 (32.73)     3:09.70 (32.26)     3:42.54 (32.84)     4:14.54 (32.00)
        4:46.86 (32.32)     5:17.82 (30.96)                                        
 11 Williamson, Claire A      15 Hbt-SE               5:22.33    5:17.90    6  
                  29.28     1:01.19 (31.91)     1:33.31 (32.12)     2:05.58 (32.27)
        2:38.06 (32.48)     3:10.54 (32.48)     3:43.12 (32.58)     4:15.34 (32.22)
        4:47.48 (32.14)     5:17.90 (30.42)                                        
 12 Smith, Ali C              16 Hbt-SE               5:15.25    5:18.00    5  
                  29.10     1:00.22 (31.12)     1:32.08 (31.86)     2:04.39 (32.31)
        2:37.07 (32.68)     3:09.45 (32.38)     3:41.93 (32.48)     4:14.39 (32.46)
        4:46.57 (32.18)     5:18.00 (31.43)                                        
 13 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              5:25.54    5:18.22    4  
                                1:02.22 ( )     1:34.20 (31.98)     2:06.63 (32.43)
        2:38.52 (31.89)     3:11.10 (32.58)     3:43.49 (32.39)     4:16.07 (32.58)
        4:48.04 (31.97)     5:18.22 (30.18)                                        
 14 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              4:59.83    5:19.20    3  
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)     1:32.33 (31.93)     2:04.33 (32.00)
        2:36.53 (32.20)     3:08.66 (32.13)     3:41.45 (32.79)     4:14.09 (32.64)
        4:47.08 (32.99)     5:19.20 (32.12)                                        
 15 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              5:17.98    5:23.17    2  
                  29.89     1:02.27 (32.38)     1:34.73 (32.46)     2:07.35 (32.62)
        2:39.60 (32.25)     3:12.25 (32.65)     3:45.42 (33.17)     4:18.17 (32.75)
        4:51.28 (33.11)     5:23.17 (31.89)                                        
 16 White, Rainey L           17 Hbt-SE               5:16.27    5:23.63    1  
                  30.37     1:02.96 (32.59)     1:35.26 (32.30)     2:07.40 (32.14)
        2:39.54 (32.14)     3:12.02 (32.48)     3:44.72 (32.70)     4:18.22 (33.50)
        4:51.52 (33.30)     5:23.63 (32.11)                                        
 17 Selden, Dru D             17 Hbt-SE               5:25.59    5:24.73  
                   7.98     1:01.11 (53.13)     1:33.46 (32.35)     2:06.13 (32.67)
        2:38.92 (32.79)     3:11.94 (33.02)     3:45.09 (33.15)     4:18.69 (33.60)
        4:52.25 (33.56)     5:24.73 (32.48)                                        
 18 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE            5:25.53    5:24.77  
                  28.94     1:00.72 (31.78)     1:33.57 (32.85)     2:06.61 (33.04)
        2:40.23 (33.62)     3:13.70 (33.47)     3:46.96 (33.26)     4:20.20 (33.24)
        4:53.76 (33.56)     5:24.77 (31.01)                                        
 19 Zobl, Brittany R          16 XCEL-SE              5:31.31    5:26.14  
                  28.07       59.89 (31.82)     1:32.79 (32.90)     2:06.44 (33.65)
        2:40.13 (33.69)     3:14.01 (33.88)     3:47.78 (33.77)     4:21.12 (33.34)
        4:54.84 (33.72)     5:26.14 (31.30)                                        
 20 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE            5:36.03    5:28.40  
                  30.46     1:03.66 (33.20)     1:37.17 (33.51)     2:11.22 (34.05)
        2:44.96 (33.74)     3:18.14 (33.18)     3:51.48 (33.34)     4:24.96 (33.48)
        4:57.45 (32.49)     5:28.40 (30.95)                                        
 21 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA              5:33.49    5:29.30  
                  29.68     1:02.77 (33.09)     1:36.38 (33.61)     2:10.49 (34.11)
        2:44.21 (33.72)     3:17.34 (33.13)     3:51.07 (33.73)     4:24.46 (33.39)
        4:57.59 (33.13)     5:29.30 (31.71)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE            5:33.32    5:29.75  
                  29.96     1:02.73 (32.77)     1:36.24 (33.51)     2:10.19 (33.95)
        2:43.88 (33.69)     3:17.27 (33.39)     3:50.79 (33.52)     4:24.70 (33.91)
        4:57.96 (33.26)     5:29.75 (31.79)                                        
 23 Yearwood, Nicole V        17 Baylor-SE            5:25.66    5:29.86  
                   9.16   5:29.86 (5:20.70)                                        
 24 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE            5:40.04    5:30.13  
                  30.38     1:03.65 (33.27)     1:37.15 (33.50)     2:10.58 (33.43)
        2:44.17 (33.59)     3:17.38 (33.21)     3:50.79 (33.41)     4:23.64 (32.85)
        4:57.26 (33.62)     5:30.13 (32.87)                                        
 25 Smith, Nancy Claire C     14 XCEL-SE              5:28.83    5:30.58  
                  29.57     1:01.98 (32.41)     1:35.38 (33.40)     2:09.04 (33.66)
        2:42.64 (33.60)     3:17.24 (34.60)     3:50.81 (33.57)     4:24.48 (33.67)
        4:57.98 (33.50)     5:30.58 (32.60)                                        
 26 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                5:26.27    5:32.42  
                  30.16     1:03.12 (32.96)     1:36.36 (33.24)     2:09.92 (33.56)
        2:43.09 (33.17)     3:16.64 (33.55)     3:50.28 (33.64)     4:24.49 (34.21)
        4:58.82 (34.33)     5:32.42 (33.60)                                        
 27 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              5:42.28    5:32.61  
                  30.85     1:04.17 (33.32)     1:37.92 (33.75)     2:11.63 (33.71)
        2:45.03 (33.40)     3:18.55 (33.52)     3:52.30 (33.75)     4:26.32 (34.02)
        5:00.33 (34.01)     5:32.61 (32.28)                                        
 28 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              5:19.21    5:33.24  
                  30.42     1:03.38 (32.96)     1:37.32 (33.94)     2:11.07 (33.75)
        2:44.96 (33.89)     3:17.86 (32.90)     3:51.94 (34.08)     4:25.84 (33.90)
        4:59.95 (34.11)     5:33.24 (33.29)                                        
 29 Bates, Haley E            13 Scenic City-SE       5:41.30    5:33.97  
                  29.69     1:02.53 (32.84)     1:35.46 (32.93)     2:08.94 (33.48)
        2:42.69 (33.75)     3:16.63 (33.94)     3:50.75 (34.12)     4:24.69 (33.94)
        4:59.58 (34.89)     5:33.97 (34.39)                                        
 30 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              5:37.79    5:34.42  
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)     1:37.06 (33.91)     2:11.04 (33.98)
        2:44.67 (33.63)     3:18.56 (33.89)     3:52.17 (33.61)     4:26.59 (34.42)
        5:01.05 (34.46)     5:34.42 (33.37)                                        
 31 DeBruyn, Kira M           13 GOLD-GA              5:42.61    5:35.17  
                  28.82     1:02.42 (33.60)     1:36.42 (34.00)     2:10.63 (34.21)
        2:44.75 (34.12)     3:19.27 (34.52)     3:53.93 (34.66)     4:27.88 (33.95)
        5:02.34 (34.46)     5:35.17 (32.83)                                        
 32 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              5:31.84    5:37.61  
                  30.25     1:03.95 (33.70)     1:38.00 (34.05)     2:12.20 (34.20)
        2:46.65 (34.45)     3:21.23 (34.58)     3:56.07 (34.84)     4:29.89 (33.82)
        5:04.45 (34.56)     5:37.61 (33.16)                                        
 33 Luetzow, Karla E          15 XCEL-SE              5:37.12    5:38.12  
                  30.24     1:03.37 (33.13)     1:37.53 (34.16)     2:11.68 (34.15)
        2:46.26 (34.58)     3:20.82 (34.56)     3:55.35 (34.53)     4:30.09 (34.74)
        5:04.54 (34.45)     5:38.12 (33.58)                                        
 34 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA              5:50.07    5:38.98  
                  30.72     1:04.44 (33.72)     1:38.26 (33.82)     2:12.72 (34.46)
        2:47.28 (34.56)     3:21.85 (34.57)     3:56.67 (34.82)     4:31.04 (34.37)
        5:05.44 (34.40)     5:38.98 (33.54)                                        
 35 Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE       5:41.24    5:39.39  
                  30.73     1:04.68 (33.95)     1:39.91 (35.23)     2:14.63 (34.72)
        2:49.25 (34.62)     3:23.82 (34.57)     3:58.03 (34.21)     4:32.84 (34.81)
        5:06.56 (33.72)     5:39.39 (32.83)                                        
 36 King, Sarabeth E          17 Baylor-SE            5:30.17    5:40.17  
                  30.13     1:03.93 (33.80)     1:37.93 (34.00)     2:12.32 (34.39)
        2:46.84 (34.52)     3:21.84 (35.00)     3:56.75 (34.91)     4:31.87 (35.12)
        5:06.65 (34.78)     5:40.17 (33.52)                                        
 37 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              5:47.53    5:40.22  
                  30.68     1:04.25 (33.57)     1:38.64 (34.39)     2:13.28 (34.64)
        2:47.90 (34.62)     3:22.70 (34.80)     3:57.77 (35.07)     4:32.89 (35.12)
        5:07.52 (34.63)     5:40.22 (32.70)                                        
 38 Scheriger, Paige P        13 XCEL-SE              5:41.58    5:41.72  
                  31.18     1:05.46 (34.28)     1:40.21 (34.75)     2:15.27 (35.06)
        2:50.00 (34.73)     3:24.50 (34.50)     3:59.21 (34.71)     4:33.46 (34.25)
        5:07.69 (34.23)     5:41.72 (34.03)                                        
 39 Yearwood, Ashley R        14 Baylor-SE            5:36.88    5:43.41  
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)     1:41.73 (35.76)     2:16.50 (34.77)
        2:51.96 (35.46)     3:27.66 (35.70)     4:02.51 (34.85)     4:36.93 (34.42)
        5:11.56 (34.63)     5:43.41 (31.85)                                        
 40 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA              5:47.19    5:44.82  
                  30.85     1:04.48 (33.63)     1:38.19 (33.71)     2:12.48 (34.29)
        2:47.18 (34.70)     3:22.57 (35.39)     3:57.66 (35.09)     4:33.23 (35.57)
        5:09.35 (36.12)     5:44.82 (35.47)                                        
 41 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                5:30.61    5:45.58  
                  30.71     1:04.67 (33.96)     1:39.13 (34.46)     2:14.64 (35.51)
        2:50.00 (35.36)     3:25.45 (35.45)     4:01.10 (35.65)     4:36.78 (35.68)
        5:12.03 (35.25)     5:45.58 (33.55)                                        
 42 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA              5:38.65    5:49.77  
                  31.34     1:05.35 (34.01)     1:40.21 (34.86)     2:16.18 (35.97)
        2:51.89 (35.71)     3:28.08 (36.19)     4:03.76 (35.68)     4:40.05 (36.29)
        5:15.25 (35.20)     5:49.77 (34.52)                                        
 43 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE            5:45.13    5:50.07  
                  30.72     1:05.49 (34.77)     1:40.44 (34.95)     2:15.59 (35.15)
        2:51.14 (35.55)     3:27.08 (35.94)     4:03.25 (36.17)     4:39.67 (36.42)
        5:15.58 (35.91)     5:50.07 (34.49)                                        
 44 Kolbe, Madison G          13 XCEL-SE              6:05.76    5:50.78  
                  31.33     1:07.17 (35.84)     1:43.28 (36.11)     2:18.98 (35.70)
        2:54.50 (35.52)     3:29.56 (35.06)     4:05.57 (36.01)     4:41.84 (36.27)
        5:17.30 (35.46)     5:50.78 (33.48)                                        
 45 Norris, Victoria L        13 Scenic City-SE            NT    5:52.89  
                  33.15     1:09.40 (36.25)     1:46.25 (36.85)     2:22.79 (36.54)
        2:58.61 (35.82)     3:33.89 (35.28)     4:09.89 (36.00)     4:44.83 (34.94)
        5:19.67 (34.84)     5:52.89 (33.22)                                        
 46 Bryant, Brittny L         15 Scenic City-SE       5:54.82    5:53.08  
                  31.73     1:06.13 (34.40)     1:41.87 (35.74)     2:17.44 (35.57)
        2:53.97 (36.53)     3:30.73 (36.76)     4:07.34 (36.61)     4:44.46 (37.12)
        5:20.30 (35.84)     5:53.08 (32.78)                                        
 47 Kosloski, Kristina R      13 GOLD-GA              5:54.06    5:57.24  
                  31.95     1:06.69 (34.74)     1:42.41 (35.72)     2:18.83 (36.42)
        2:55.17 (36.34)     3:31.84 (36.67)     4:08.41 (36.57)     4:44.88 (36.47)
        5:21.60 (36.72)     5:57.24 (35.64)                                        
 48 McCrory, Caroline C       15 XCEL-SE              5:58.63    5:59.41  
                  31.76     1:06.66 (34.90)     1:42.71 (36.05)     2:19.03 (36.32)
        2:55.71 (36.68)     3:32.85 (37.14)     4:09.82 (36.97)     4:47.06 (37.24)
        5:23.56 (36.50)     5:59.41 (35.85)                                        
 49 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE            5:40.15    6:00.05  
                  32.17     1:07.99 (35.82)     1:44.49 (36.50)     2:20.86 (36.37)
        2:57.36 (36.50)     3:34.31 (36.95)     4:11.22 (36.91)     4:47.97 (36.75)
        5:24.83 (36.86)     6:00.05 (35.22)                                        
 50 Kassis, Katie M           13 GOLD-GA              5:59.83    6:00.16  
                  31.11     1:06.19 (35.08)     1:42.97 (36.78)     2:19.33 (36.36)
        2:55.50 (36.17)     3:33.26 (37.76)     4:10.22 (36.96)     4:47.63 (37.41)
        5:25.50 (37.87)     6:00.16 (34.66)                                        
 51 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE            5:49.28    6:03.43  
                  32.89     1:08.61 (35.72)     1:44.99 (36.38)     2:22.76 (37.77)
        2:59.59 (36.83)     3:36.44 (36.85)     4:13.50 (37.06)     4:50.88 (37.38)
        5:27.74 (36.86)     6:03.43 (35.69)                                        
 52 Colombo, Diane M          15 XCEL-SE              6:01.03    6:04.78  
                  31.97     1:07.49 (35.52)     1:43.99 (36.50)     2:21.17 (37.18)
        2:57.90 (36.73)     3:35.20 (37.30)     4:12.69 (37.49)     4:50.39 (37.70)
        5:28.19 (37.80)     6:04.78 (36.59)                                        
 53 Young, Lexi E             11 XCEL-SE              6:09.82    6:06.95  
                  34.01     1:11.44 (37.43)     1:49.31 (37.87)     2:27.25 (37.94)
        3:04.70 (37.45)     3:42.50 (37.80)     4:20.07 (37.57)     4:57.05 (36.98)
        5:33.05 (36.00)     6:06.95 (33.90)                                        
 54 Swan, Emily C             14 GOLD-GA              6:14.84    6:12.22  
                  33.76     1:10.99 (37.23)     1:48.80 (37.81)     2:26.50 (37.70)
        3:04.48 (37.98)     3:42.21 (37.73)     4:20.76 (38.55)     4:57.89 (37.13)
        5:35.25 (37.36)     6:12.22 (36.97)                                        
 55 Anderson, Claren E        13 Scat-GA              6:12.84    6:13.45  
                  32.48     1:09.16 (36.68)     1:46.46 (37.30)     2:24.38 (37.92)
        3:02.55 (38.17)     3:41.07 (38.52)     4:19.84 (38.77)     4:58.37 (38.53)
        5:36.63 (38.26)     6:13.45 (36.82)                                        
 56 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             6:33.29    6:15.94  
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)     1:49.28 (37.86)     2:27.24 (37.96)
        3:05.74 (38.50)     3:44.61 (38.87)     4:23.33 (38.72)     5:01.20 (37.87)
        5:39.46 (38.26)     6:15.94 (36.48)                                        
 57 Martin, Haley C           13 GOLD-GA              6:04.96    6:17.13  
                  33.32     1:10.37 (37.05)     1:48.49 (38.12)     2:26.79 (38.30)
        3:05.16 (38.37)     3:43.99 (38.83)     4:22.58 (38.59)     5:01.16 (38.58)
        5:39.39 (38.23)     6:17.13 (37.74)                                        
 58 Wigal, Janelle M          13 Scenic City-SE       6:40.83    6:19.51  
                  32.50     1:10.02 (37.52)     1:47.83 (37.81)     2:26.62 (38.79)
        3:05.85 (39.23)     3:45.53 (39.68)     4:24.37 (38.84)     5:02.83 (38.46)
        5:42.65 (39.82)     6:19.51 (36.86)                                        
 59 Miller, Delaney D         14 Unattached-SE        6:36.42    6:26.52  
                  33.57     1:09.45 (35.88)     1:47.26 (37.81)     2:25.87 (38.61)
        3:05.12 (39.25)     3:44.97 (39.85)     4:25.54 (40.57)     5:05.96 (40.42)
        5:46.21 (40.25)     6:26.52 (40.31)                                        
 60 Moore, Sarah Beth B       13 Unattached-SE        6:20.00    6:30.37  
                  33.41     1:11.25 (37.84)     1:50.47 (39.22)     2:30.65 (40.18)
        3:11.06 (40.41)     3:52.23 (41.17)     4:33.23 (41.00)     5:13.22 (39.99)
        5:53.88 (40.66)     6:30.37 (36.49)                                        
 61 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE              6:39.37    6:33.42  
                  32.31     1:11.14 (38.83)     1:51.65 (40.51)     2:31.62 (39.97)
        3:12.32 (40.70)     3:52.80 (40.48)     4:32.81 (40.01)     5:13.25 (40.44)
        5:53.73 (40.48)     6:33.42 (39.69)                                        
 62 Schenck, Rebecca C        13 XCEL-SE                   NT    6:42.43  
                  34.78     1:14.36 (39.58)     1:55.24 (40.88)     2:35.54 (40.30)
        3:16.18 (40.64)     3:57.46 (41.28)     4:39.28 (41.82)     5:19.71 (40.43)
        6:02.04 (42.33)     6:42.43 (40.39)                                        
 63 Sulver, Hannah R          13 Hbt-SE               7:08.20    6:45.42  
                  34.72     1:13.68 (38.96)     1:54.75 (41.07)     2:35.94 (41.19)
        3:17.44 (41.50)     3:58.94 (41.50)     4:40.53 (41.59)     5:22.98 (42.45)
        6:04.55 (41.57)     6:45.42 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE       4:26.31    4:35.54   20  
                  25.62       53.38 (27.76)     1:21.35 (27.97)     1:49.61 (28.26)
        2:18.04 (28.43)     2:45.77 (27.73)     3:13.55 (27.78)     3:41.54 (27.99)
        4:09.44 (27.90)     4:35.54 (26.10)                                        
  2 Menke, Alex F             16 Scat-GA              4:36.25    4:35.67   17  
                  25.26       53.21 (27.95)     1:21.42 (28.21)     1:49.59 (28.17)
        2:18.35 (28.76)     2:46.59 (28.24)     3:14.65 (28.06)     3:42.44 (27.79)
        4:09.35 (26.91)     4:35.67 (26.32)                                        
  3 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE            4:37.59    4:40.45   16  
                  25.96       54.31 (28.35)     1:22.49 (28.18)     1:51.07 (28.58)
        2:19.24 (28.17)     2:47.86 (28.62)     3:16.18 (28.32)     3:44.66 (28.48)
        4:12.90 (28.24)     4:40.45 (27.55)                                        
  4 Stafford, Grant M         14 XCEL-SE              4:52.66    4:52.76   15  
  5 Anderson, Bryce W         16 XCEL-SE              5:04.00    4:54.14   14  
                  26.53       56.00 (29.47)     1:26.28 (30.28)     1:56.61 (30.33)
        2:27.13 (30.52)     2:57.12 (29.99)     3:27.40 (30.28)     3:57.75 (30.35)
        4:26.23 (28.48)     4:54.14 (27.91)                                        
  6 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                4:57.31    4:57.55   13  
                  26.46       56.06 (29.60)     1:25.70 (29.64)     1:55.96 (30.26)
        2:26.04 (30.08)     2:56.41 (30.37)     3:26.74 (30.33)     3:57.74 (31.00)
        4:28.06 (30.32)     4:57.55 (29.49)                                        
  7 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE              5:05.34    4:58.98   12  
                  26.87       57.05 (30.18)     1:27.07 (30.02)     1:57.24 (30.17)
        2:28.37 (31.13)     2:58.47 (30.10)     3:29.04 (30.57)     3:59.43 (30.39)
        4:30.11 (30.68)     4:58.98 (28.87)                                        
  8 Correro, Michael A        16 Hbt-SE               5:04.98    5:00.31   11  
  9 Carbone, Joey J           12 XCEL-SE              5:05.63    5:00.53    9  
                  26.76       56.91 (30.15)     1:28.18 (31.27)     1:59.15 (30.97)
        2:29.42 (30.27)     3:00.72 (31.30)     3:31.97 (31.25)     4:02.98 (31.01)
        4:32.00 (29.02)     5:00.53 (28.53)                                        
 10 Hall, Shelby R            15 Hbt-SE               5:05.14    5:01.07    7  
                  27.97       58.24 (30.27)     1:28.74 (30.50)     1:59.33 (30.59)
        2:29.81 (30.48)     3:00.26 (30.45)     3:30.56 (30.30)     4:00.93 (30.37)
        4:31.23 (30.30)     5:01.07 (29.84)                                        
 11 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE             5:11.21    5:03.20    6  
                  28.56       58.82 (30.26)     1:29.68 (30.86)     2:00.48 (30.80)
        2:30.92 (30.44)     3:01.63 (30.71)     3:32.68 (31.05)     4:03.26 (30.58)
        4:34.25 (30.99)     5:03.20 (28.95)                                        
 12 Thomas, Kevin *           17 UN-5-SE              5:23.72    5:03.90    5  
                  27.93       59.32 (31.39)     1:30.26 (30.94)     2:01.20 (30.94)
        2:32.61 (31.41)     3:03.50 (30.89)     3:33.61 (30.11)     4:03.68 (30.07)
        4:34.38 (30.70)     5:03.90 (29.52)                                        
 13 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE            4:55.67    5:04.41    4  
                  26.57       56.53 (29.96)     1:27.53 (31.00)     1:59.18 (31.65)
        2:30.89 (31.71)     3:01.95 (31.06)     3:32.52 (30.57)     4:03.57 (31.05)
        4:34.39 (30.82)     5:04.41 (30.02)                                        
 14 Moroz, Chris R            15 Scat-GA              5:10.37    5:05.69    3  
                  26.09       56.17 (30.08)     1:26.85 (30.68)     1:57.74 (30.89)
        2:28.77 (31.03)     3:00.16 (31.39)     3:31.62 (31.46)     4:02.85 (31.23)
        4:34.82 (31.97)     5:05.69 (30.87)                                        
 15 Moseley, James R          15 XCEL-SE              5:03.73    5:05.87    2  
                  27.60       57.95 (30.35)     1:28.98 (31.03)     1:59.93 (30.95)
        2:31.18 (31.25)     3:02.30 (31.12)     3:33.47 (31.17)     4:04.76 (31.29)
        4:35.55 (30.79)     5:05.87 (30.32)                                        
 16 Shuler, David J           16 XCEL-SE              5:05.75    5:06.16    1  
                  26.59       56.57 (29.98)     1:26.77 (30.20)     1:57.83 (31.06)
        2:28.61 (30.78)     3:00.30 (31.69)     3:31.87 (31.57)     4:03.57 (31.70)
        4:35.78 (32.21)     5:06.16 (30.38)                                        
 17 Beach, Matthew G          12 XCEL-SE              5:17.02    5:06.51  
                  27.90       59.53 (31.63)     1:30.79 (31.26)     2:01.88 (31.09)
        2:32.93 (31.05)     3:03.91 (30.98)     3:34.60 (30.69)     4:06.28 (31.68)
        4:37.27 (30.99)     5:06.51 (29.24)                                        
 18 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE              5:02.35    5:06.68  
                  26.88       57.22 (30.34)     1:28.11 (30.89)     1:59.36 (31.25)
        2:30.73 (31.37)     3:02.31 (31.58)     3:33.93 (31.62)     4:05.20 (31.27)
        4:36.07 (30.87)     5:06.68 (30.61)                                        
 19 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE            4:59.68    5:06.88  
                  27.03       57.28 (30.25)     1:28.12 (30.84)     1:59.38 (31.26)
        2:30.59 (31.21)     3:02.44 (31.85)     3:34.29 (31.85)     4:05.53 (31.24)
        4:37.53 (32.00)     5:06.88 (29.35)                                        
 20 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                5:01.54    5:07.47  
                  27.68       58.03 (30.35)     1:29.03 (31.00)     2:00.25 (31.22)
        2:31.40 (31.15)     3:02.89 (31.49)     3:34.64 (31.75)     4:05.96 (31.32)
        4:37.24 (31.28)     5:07.47 (30.23)                                        
 21 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA              5:26.84    5:08.90  
                  28.15       59.67 (31.52)     1:31.03 (31.36)     2:02.28 (31.25)
        2:33.23 (30.95)     3:04.88 (31.65)     3:36.58 (31.70)     4:07.26 (30.68)
        4:39.37 (32.11)     5:08.90 (29.53)                                        
 22 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE            5:05.67    5:09.69  
                  26.68       56.66 (29.98)     1:27.77 (31.11)     1:59.39 (31.62)
        2:31.23 (31.84)     3:03.41 (32.18)     3:35.51 (32.10)     4:07.35 (31.84)
        4:38.98 (31.63)     5:09.69 (30.71)                                        
 23 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              5:05.00    5:11.82  
                  27.25       58.26 (31.01)     1:29.24 (30.98)     2:00.36 (31.12)
        2:31.94 (31.58)     3:03.85 (31.91)     3:35.95 (32.10)     4:08.06 (32.11)
        4:40.13 (32.07)     5:11.82 (31.69)                                        
 24 Pintauro, Michael P       17 XCEL-SE              5:08.87    5:11.83  
                  27.81       58.70 (30.89)     1:29.91 (31.21)     2:01.54 (31.63)
        2:33.40 (31.86)     3:05.12 (31.72)     3:36.69 (31.57)     4:08.43 (31.74)
        4:40.23 (31.80)     5:11.83 (31.60)                                        
 25 Dishuck, Philip C         17 CTA-SE               4:59.00    5:13.63  
                  27.24       56.97 (29.73)     1:27.93 (30.96)     1:59.21 (31.28)
        2:30.90 (31.69)     3:02.92 (32.02)     3:34.98 (32.06)     4:08.19 (33.21)
        4:40.87 (32.68)     5:13.63 (32.76)                                        
 26 Baxter, Bink R            16 XCEL-SE              4:59.08    5:14.07  
                  28.06       59.27 (31.21)     1:30.62 (31.35)     2:01.78 (31.16)
        2:33.65 (31.87)     3:05.25 (31.60)     3:37.22 (31.97)     4:09.46 (32.24)
        4:42.30 (32.84)     5:14.07 (31.77)                                        
 27 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              5:30.00    5:15.00  
                  28.02       58.88 (30.86)     1:31.35 (32.47)     2:03.56 (32.21)
        2:35.62 (32.06)     3:07.76 (32.14)     3:40.43 (32.67)     4:13.11 (32.68)
        4:44.99 (31.88)     5:15.00 (30.01)                                        
 28 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE              5:21.79    5:16.54  
                  27.72       58.88 (31.16)     1:30.68 (31.80)     2:02.99 (32.31)
        2:35.48 (32.49)     3:08.38 (32.90)     3:41.15 (32.77)     4:14.00 (32.85)
        4:46.61 (32.61)     5:16.54 (29.93)                                        
 29 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA              5:18.20    5:16.70  
                  28.09       59.91 (31.82)     1:31.74 (31.83)     2:03.84 (32.10)
        2:36.14 (32.30)     3:08.97 (32.83)     3:41.65 (32.68)     4:14.03 (32.38)
        4:46.24 (32.21)     5:16.70 (30.46)                                        
 30 McHugh, Sam S             14 Baylor-SE            5:44.88    5:16.88  
                  27.79       58.91 (31.12)     1:30.96 (32.05)     2:03.35 (32.39)
        2:35.44 (32.09)     3:07.96 (32.52)     3:40.51 (32.55)     4:13.25 (32.74)
        4:45.78 (32.53)     5:16.88 (31.10)                                        
 31 Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              5:16.93    5:17.20  
                  27.79       59.10 (31.31)     1:31.35 (32.25)     2:04.17 (32.82)
        2:36.73 (32.56)     3:09.33 (32.60)     3:41.78 (32.45)     4:13.78 (32.00)
        4:46.31 (32.53)     5:17.20 (30.89)                                        
 32 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                5:26.85    5:17.73  
                  28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)     1:32.39 (32.13)     2:04.72 (32.33)
        2:37.67 (32.95)     3:10.65 (32.98)     3:43.12 (32.47)     4:15.40 (32.28)
        4:47.25 (31.85)     5:17.73 (30.48)                                        
 33 Buck, Mark G              16 Scat-GA              5:05.68    5:19.28  
                  26.43       56.35 (29.92)     1:27.32 (30.97)     1:59.77 (32.45)
        2:32.22 (32.45)     3:05.00 (32.78)     3:38.08 (33.08)     4:11.78 (33.70)
        4:45.77 (33.99)     5:19.28 (33.51)                                        
 34 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA              5:18.14    5:19.71  
                  28.02     1:00.05 (32.03)     1:32.52 (32.47)     2:05.08 (32.56)
        2:38.27 (33.19)     3:11.23 (32.96)     3:43.48 (32.25)     4:15.92 (32.44)
        4:47.98 (32.06)     5:19.71 (31.73)                                        
 35 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             5:24.11    5:20.66  
                  28.91     1:00.35 (31.44)     1:32.51 (32.16)     2:04.81 (32.30)
        2:37.27 (32.46)     3:09.83 (32.56)     3:42.50 (32.67)     4:15.56 (33.06)
        4:48.10 (32.54)     5:20.66 (32.56)                                        
 36 Rowland, Paul A           16 XCEL-SE              5:22.60    5:23.01  
                  28.54     1:01.09 (32.55)     1:34.13 (33.04)     2:07.23 (33.10)
        2:40.14 (32.91)     3:13.46 (33.32)     3:46.28 (32.82)     4:19.01 (32.73)
        4:51.48 (32.47)     5:23.01 (31.53)                                        
 37 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE              5:26.18    5:23.45  
                  28.34     1:00.14 (31.80)     1:32.72 (32.58)     2:05.55 (32.83)
        2:38.85 (33.30)     3:11.61 (32.76)     3:44.61 (33.00)     4:17.76 (33.15)
        4:51.28 (33.52)     5:23.45 (32.17)                                        
 38 Bird, Nathan R            16 Scenic City-SE       5:28.50    5:24.40  
                  29.16     1:01.24 (32.08)     1:34.21 (32.97)     2:07.37 (33.16)
        2:41.06 (33.69)     3:14.55 (33.49)     3:47.88 (33.33)     4:20.90 (33.02)
        4:53.25 (32.35)     5:24.40 (31.15)                                        
 39 Hughes, Kelton M          16 GOLD-GA              5:20.15    5:24.70  
                  28.10     1:00.26 (32.16)     1:32.97 (32.71)     2:06.03 (33.06)
        2:38.91 (32.88)     3:11.43 (32.52)     3:45.04 (33.61)     4:18.29 (33.25)
        4:51.56 (33.27)     5:24.70 (33.14)                                        
 40 Houston, Jackson T        14 XCEL-SE              5:20.99    5:25.10  
                  29.09     1:01.74 (32.65)     1:35.45 (33.71)     2:08.43 (32.98)
        2:41.57 (33.14)     3:14.89 (33.32)     3:48.35 (33.46)     4:21.78 (33.43)
        4:54.01 (32.23)     5:25.10 (31.09)                                        
 41 Ng, Nicholas D            14 XCEL-SE              5:22.48    5:25.43  
                  29.31     1:02.44 (33.13)     1:35.05 (32.61)     2:08.45 (33.40)
        2:41.86 (33.41)     3:15.38 (33.52)     3:48.69 (33.31)     4:22.12 (33.43)
        4:55.03 (32.91)     5:25.43 (30.40)                                        
 42 Bray, Cody L              15 UN-5-SE              5:25.90    5:27.16  
                  28.78     1:00.78 (32.00)     1:33.69 (32.91)     2:07.54 (33.85)
        2:41.33 (33.79)     3:15.97 (34.64)     3:50.67 (34.70)     4:23.39 (32.72)
        4:55.95 (32.56)     5:27.16 (31.21)                                        
 43 Quijano, Emil-Jake S      18 Scenic City-SE       5:28.29    5:28.64  
                  28.91     1:00.75 (31.84)     1:34.01 (33.26)     2:07.62 (33.61)
        2:41.24 (33.62)     3:14.90 (33.66)     3:48.67 (33.77)     4:22.50 (33.83)
        4:56.44 (33.94)     5:28.64 (32.20)                                        
 44 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       15 Scenic City-SE       5:30.23    5:32.54  
                  28.45     1:01.14 (32.69)     1:34.39 (33.25)     2:08.09 (33.70)
        2:42.46 (34.37)     3:16.87 (34.41)     3:51.47 (34.60)     4:24.79 (33.32)
        4:58.39 (33.60)     5:32.54 (34.15)                                        
 45 Vukas, Chris M            13 GOLD-GA              5:41.20    5:36.82  
                  30.86     1:05.13 (34.27)     1:40.11 (34.98)     2:14.45 (34.34)
        2:49.21 (34.76)     3:23.78 (34.57)     3:58.21 (34.43)     4:32.41 (34.20)
        5:05.88 (33.47)     5:36.82 (30.94)                                        
 46 Schnell, Kyle J           13 GOLD-GA              5:57.58    5:37.00  
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)     1:39.27 (34.39)     2:13.91 (34.64)
        2:48.65 (34.74)     3:23.13 (34.48)     3:57.53 (34.40)     4:31.73 (34.20)
        5:05.47 (33.74)     5:37.00 (31.53)                                        
 47 Philippe, Vincent J       14 SA-GA                6:01.82    5:37.76  
                  31.09     1:05.07 (33.98)     1:40.02 (34.95)     2:14.85 (34.83)
        2:49.41 (34.56)     3:24.06 (34.65)     3:58.18 (34.12)     4:32.64 (34.46)
        5:06.37 (33.73)     5:37.76 (31.39)                                        
 48 O'Brien, Patrick P        17 Baylor-SE                 NT    5:46.30  
                  29.41     1:02.58 (33.17)     1:37.35 (34.77)     2:12.40 (35.05)
        2:47.96 (35.56)     3:23.18 (35.22)     4:00.69 (37.51)     4:36.67 (35.98)
        5:12.87 (36.20)     5:46.30 (33.43)                                        
 49 Kanter, Cody              13 GOLD-GA              6:08.13    5:50.29  
                  32.24     1:07.52 (35.28)     1:43.68 (36.16)     2:19.68 (36.00)
        2:56.01 (36.33)     3:31.52 (35.51)     4:06.70 (35.18)     4:42.32 (35.62)
        5:17.35 (35.03)     5:50.29 (32.94)                                        
 50 Kim, Peter                14 Scenic City-SE       6:11.08    5:53.00  
                  32.44     1:07.80 (35.36)     1:43.38 (35.58)     2:18.97 (35.59)
        2:54.95 (35.98)     3:31.18 (36.23)     4:06.76 (35.58)     4:43.31 (36.55)
        5:18.71 (35.40)     5:53.00 (34.29)                                        
 51 Lord, Tyler P             14 Baylor-SE            6:04.27    5:53.04  
                  31.79     1:07.94 (36.15)     1:43.97 (36.03)     2:19.78 (35.81)
        2:55.85 (36.07)     3:32.36 (36.51)     4:08.33 (35.97)     4:44.38 (36.05)
        5:20.51 (36.13)     5:53.04 (32.53)                                        
 52 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             6:07.43    5:53.28  
                  32.25     1:08.30 (36.05)     1:44.87 (36.57)     2:21.26 (36.39)
        2:57.78 (36.52)     3:33.75 (35.97)     4:10.01 (36.26)     4:46.06 (36.05)
        5:20.91 (34.85)     5:53.28 (32.37)                                        
 53 Mullins, TJ J             18 Scenic City-SE       5:45.12    5:54.07  
                  30.88     1:05.40 (34.52)     1:41.16 (35.76)     2:16.20 (35.04)
        2:52.45 (36.25)     3:28.72 (36.27)     4:05.22 (36.50)     4:42.08 (36.86)
        5:18.55 (36.47)     5:54.07 (35.52)                                        
 54 Garrett, Ross R           13 Hbt-SE               6:16.80    5:59.54  
                  30.54     1:04.63 (34.09)     1:40.31 (35.68)     2:16.92 (36.61)
        2:54.23 (37.31)     3:30.85 (36.62)     4:07.78 (36.93)     4:45.68 (37.90)
        5:23.58 (37.90)     5:59.54 (35.96)                                        
 55 Graham, Tanner W          17 XCEL-SE              5:56.62    6:04.14  
                  31.71     1:07.47 (35.76)     1:45.10 (37.63)     2:22.57 (37.47)
        3:00.41 (37.84)     3:37.41 (37.00)     4:15.06 (37.65)     4:52.24 (37.18)
        5:29.52 (37.28)     6:04.14 (34.62)                                        
 56 Hayes, Jamie A            15 Scenic City-SE       6:41.42    6:09.16  
                  29.84     1:04.39 (34.55)     1:41.41 (37.02)     2:20.02 (38.61)
        2:58.07 (38.05)     3:36.66 (38.59)     4:15.34 (38.68)     4:54.10 (38.76)
        5:33.01 (38.91)     6:09.16 (36.15)                                        
 57 Betts, Sam P              13 XCEL-SE              6:31.42    6:09.25  
                  33.47     1:09.66 (36.19)     1:47.20 (37.54)     2:25.16 (37.96)
        3:02.91 (37.75)     3:40.64 (37.73)     4:18.21 (37.57)     4:55.94 (37.73)
        5:33.63 (37.69)     6:09.25 (35.62)                                        
 58 Carlson, William R        15 XCEL-SE              6:29.76    6:25.08  
                  32.49     1:10.17 (37.68)     1:48.58 (38.41)     2:28.08 (39.50)
        3:07.90 (39.82)     3:47.70 (39.80)     4:28.61 (40.91)     5:08.51 (39.90)
        5:47.91 (39.40)     6:25.08 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE            2:11.42    2:11.49   20  
                  28.62     1:01.10 (32.48)     1:42.21 (41.11)     2:11.49 (29.28)
  2 Berger, Kelly M           14 CTA-SE               2:13.63    2:14.96   17  
                  30.24     1:05.52 (35.28)     1:44.21 (38.69)     2:14.96 (30.75)
  3 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              2:20.34    2:16.08   16  
                  29.75     1:03.44 (33.69)     1:44.44 (41.00)     2:16.08 (31.64)
  4 Smith, Nancy Claire C     14 XCEL-SE              2:15.36    2:16.41   15  
                  29.79     1:05.72 (35.93)     1:44.98 (39.26)     2:16.41 (31.43)
  5 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE            2:14.05    2:16.76   14  
                  29.09     1:03.53 (34.44)     1:45.88 (42.35)     2:16.76 (30.88)
  6 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE              2:16.06    2:19.25   13  
                  29.60     1:04.07 (34.47)     1:47.62 (43.55)     2:19.25 (31.63)
  7 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:19.77    2:21.23   12  
                  28.97     1:05.38 (36.41)     1:50.49 (45.11)     2:21.23 (30.74)
  8 McKenzie, Anna K          13 CTA-SE               2:21.43    2:21.33   11  
                  31.85     1:08.99 (37.14)     1:49.39 (40.40)     2:21.33 (31.94)
  9 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                2:20.40    2:22.51    9  
                  32.09     1:06.92 (34.83)     1:50.98 (44.06)     2:22.51 (31.53)
 10 Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE       2:15.20    2:22.60    7  
                  29.52     1:07.53 (38.01)     1:50.26 (42.73)     2:22.60 (32.34)
 11 Scheriger, Paige P        13 XCEL-SE              2:17.72    2:22.67    6  
                  32.76     1:08.32 (35.56)     1:50.00 (41.68)     2:22.67 (32.67)
 12 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE            2:19.46    2:22.84    5  
                  30.48     1:07.51 (37.03)     1:49.19 (41.68)     2:22.84 (33.65)
 13 Porter, Patrice P         14 Unattached-SE        2:25.43    2:23.26    4  
                  30.52     1:07.47 (36.95)     1:50.76 (43.29)     2:23.26 (32.50)
 14 Page, Bailey M            13 XCEL-SE              2:23.06    2:23.74    3  
                  32.22     1:07.55 (35.33)     1:51.14 (43.59)     2:23.74 (32.60)
 15 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              2:24.51    2:24.04    2  
                  31.64     1:08.83 (37.19)     1:52.47 (43.64)     2:24.04 (31.57)
 16 DeBruyn, Kira M           13 GOLD-GA              2:21.16    2:24.10    1  
                  30.60     1:07.13 (36.53)     1:50.31 (43.18)     2:24.10 (33.79)
 17 Cressman, Hannah B        13 XCEL-SE              2:24.58    2:24.44  
                  31.21     1:08.28 (37.07)     1:52.75 (44.47)     2:24.44 (31.69)
 18 Vargo, Sam J              14 Baylor-SE            2:24.99    2:24.79  
                  30.25     1:08.04 (37.79)     1:51.99 (43.95)     2:24.79 (32.80)
 19 Klinsky, Logan M          14 XCEL-SE              2:20.42    2:25.16  
                  32.24     1:10.51 (38.27)     1:53.03 (42.52)     2:25.16 (32.13)
 20 Yearwood, Ashley R        14 Baylor-SE            2:17.00    2:25.38  
                  29.77     1:05.60 (35.83)     1:52.87 (47.27)     2:25.38 (32.51)
 21 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              2:29.55    2:26.00  
                  30.54     1:07.61 (37.07)     1:53.09 (45.48)     2:26.00 (32.91)
 22 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA              2:24.35    2:27.31  
                  30.47     1:08.58 (38.11)     1:55.23 (46.65)     2:27.31 (32.08)
 23 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              2:22.80    2:27.34  
                  32.60     1:10.77 (38.17)     1:54.03 (43.26)     2:27.34 (33.31)
 24 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                2:23.65    2:27.65  
                  30.82     1:07.94 (37.12)     1:53.33 (45.39)     2:27.65 (34.32)
 25 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA              2:28.19    2:27.78  
                  32.31     1:09.87 (37.56)     1:55.14 (45.27)     2:27.78 (32.64)
 26 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              2:25.13    2:27.91  
                  31.66     1:09.18 (37.52)     1:55.69 (46.51)     2:27.91 (32.22)
 27 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE            2:30.10    2:28.89  
                  30.37     1:09.41 (39.04)     1:53.13 (43.72)     2:28.89 (35.76)
 28 Mead, Hannah M            14 GOLD-GA              2:33.92    2:29.09  
                  32.03     1:10.01 (37.98)     1:55.96 (45.95)     2:29.09 (33.13)
 29 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA              2:27.21    2:29.52  
                  31.78     1:09.26 (37.48)     1:56.75 (47.49)     2:29.52 (32.77)
 30 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                2:28.97    2:31.20  
                  32.12     1:10.17 (38.05)     1:56.40 (46.23)     2:31.20 (34.80)
 31 Bittel, Abby K            13 Baylor-SE            2:41.81    2:31.61  
                  32.63     1:11.51 (38.88)     1:56.23 (44.72)     2:31.61 (35.38)
 32 Kolbe, Madison G          13 XCEL-SE              2:24.84    2:32.31  
                  32.85     1:11.97 (39.12)     1:57.39 (45.42)     2:32.31 (34.92)
 33 Sinard, Rebecca N         13 XCEL-SE              2:32.99    2:32.40  
                  36.83     1:15.81 (38.98)     1:58.11 (42.30)     2:32.40 (34.29)
 34 Yuen, Rachel N            14 GOLD-GA              2:36.95    2:33.75  
                  35.07     1:16.27 (41.20)     1:59.75 (43.48)     2:33.75 (34.00)
 35 Kassis, Katie M           13 GOLD-GA              2:34.86    2:33.80  
                  33.25     1:12.24 (38.99)     2:00.10 (47.86)     2:33.80 (33.70)
 36 Rowe, Savannah A          14 Baylor-SE            2:44.31    2:33.91  
                  33.92     1:12.93 (39.01)     1:58.51 (45.58)     2:33.91 (35.40)
 37 Kosloski, Kristina R      13 GOLD-GA              2:29.93    2:34.16  
                  33.56     1:11.35 (37.79)     1:58.51 (47.16)     2:34.16 (35.65)
 38 Anderson, Ellen R         14 Scenic City-SE       2:36.45    2:34.65  
                  34.33     1:14.12 (39.79)     1:58.17 (44.05)     2:34.65 (36.48)
 39 Schumacher, Jordan J      14 Scat-GA              2:34.95    2:35.48  
                  29.96     1:09.51 (39.55)     2:00.05 (50.54)     2:35.48 (35.43)
 40 Wigal, Janelle M          13 Scenic City-SE       2:43.30    2:37.91  
                  33.49     1:13.89 (40.40)     2:01.66 (47.77)     2:37.91 (36.25)
 41 Martin, Haley C           13 GOLD-GA              2:34.39    2:38.74  
                  35.06     1:15.01 (39.95)     2:02.03 (47.02)     2:38.74 (36.71)
 42 Young, May A              14 Hbt-SE               2:34.39    2:38.99  
                  34.36     1:14.42 (40.06)     2:01.74 (47.32)     2:38.99 (37.25)
 43 Merkel, Rachel C          13 GOLD-GA              2:48.71    2:39.49  
                  35.44     1:16.77 (41.33)     2:04.06 (47.29)     2:39.49 (35.43)
 44 Swan, Emily C             14 GOLD-GA              2:45.22    2:40.17  
                  39.16     1:18.35 (39.19)     2:04.02 (45.67)     2:40.17 (36.15)
 45 Davidson, Sara B          13 Scenic City-SE       2:43.66    2:40.88  
                  34.20     1:15.22 (41.02)     2:06.51 (51.29)     2:40.88 (34.37)
 46 Anderson, Claren E        13 Scat-GA              2:37.52    2:40.92  
                  35.55     1:15.04 (39.49)     2:03.84 (48.80)     2:40.92 (37.08)
 47 Huskins, Mattie C         14 Baylor-SE            2:44.16    2:44.54  
                  36.26     1:18.70 (42.44)     2:06.78 (48.08)     2:44.54 (37.76)
 47 Miller, Delaney D         14 Unattached-SE        2:45.24    2:44.54  
                  33.88     1:14.61 (40.73)     2:04.60 (49.99)     2:44.54 (39.94)
 49 Vukas, Sara N             13 GOLD-GA              2:39.98    2:45.31  
                  35.50     1:18.13 (42.63)     2:09.59 (51.46)     2:45.31 (35.72)
 50 Morello, Morgan E         13 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:46.01  
                  37.83     1:20.87 (43.04)     2:11.72 (50.85)     2:46.01 (34.29)
 51 Schenck, Rebecca C        13 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:46.50  
                  38.63     1:21.19 (42.56)     2:11.44 (50.25)     2:46.50 (35.06)
 52 Rodriguez, Ana V          13 Baylor-SE            2:44.10    2:47.20  
                  38.66     1:21.24 (42.58)     2:09.20 (47.96)     2:47.20 (38.00)
 53 Hicks, Jeorgia            14 Unattached-SE        2:40.96    2:49.68  
                  34.14     1:17.21 (43.07)     2:11.21 (54.00)     2:49.68 (38.47)
 54 Sulver, Hannah R          13 Hbt-SE               2:57.29    2:50.48  
                  36.46     1:19.53 (43.07)     2:10.89 (51.36)     2:50.48 (39.59)
 55 Loomis, Caty M            13 SA-GA                2:58.37    2:54.89  
                                                    2:14.58 ( )     2:54.89 (40.31)
 56 Birdsong, Brittney C      14 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:00.40  
 57 Smith, Hannah L           13 Baylor-SE            3:22.91    3:02.61  
 58 Beckett, Katie E          14 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:50.38  
                  53.77     1:42.86 (49.09)   2:56.86 (1:14.00)     3:50.38 (53.52)
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE            2:13.61         DQ  
                  28.23       59.92 (31.69)     1:42.47 (42.55)                    
 -- Hanks, Michelle E         14 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                  38.74     1:24.72 (45.98)     2:19.83 (55.11)          DQ (38.52)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Grant M         14 XCEL-SE              2:04.65    2:04.30   20  
                   6.46       27.19 (20.73)       58.14 (30.95)   2:04.30 (1:06.16)
  2 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA              2:06.97    2:04.43   17  
                   7.30       26.72 (19.42)       58.76 (32.04)   2:04.43 (1:05.67)
  3 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE              2:10.16    2:10.64   16  
                  28.24     1:00.07 (31.83)     1:40.88 (40.81)     2:10.64 (29.76)
  4 Vidineyev, Arthur K       14 XCEL-SE              2:12.99    2:11.56   15  
                  29.62     1:03.80 (34.18)     1:43.56 (39.76)     2:11.56 (28.00)
  5 Peterson, Stone S         14 GOLD-GA              2:10.43    2:11.68   14  
                   6.23       28.56 (22.33)     1:02.51 (33.95)   2:11.68 (1:09.17)
  6 McHugh, Sam S             14 Baylor-SE            2:19.71    2:13.21   13  
                  29.13     1:02.42 (33.29)     1:43.11 (40.69)     2:13.21 (30.10)
  7 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             2:16.69    2:13.45   12  
                  28.32     1:02.61 (34.29)     1:43.02 (40.41)     2:13.45 (30.43)
  8 Shuler, Corbin M          14 XCEL-SE              2:15.79    2:15.49   11  
                  30.29     1:05.57 (35.28)     1:44.26 (38.69)     2:15.49 (31.23)
  9 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA              2:20.42    2:16.67    9  
 10 Houston, Jackson T        14 XCEL-SE              2:18.82    2:17.08    7  
                  29.96     1:04.97 (35.01)     1:45.75 (40.78)     2:17.08 (31.33)
 11 Monaghan, Riley J         14 LA-GA                2:22.67    2:17.24    6  
 12 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE              2:22.63    2:17.36    5  
 13 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              2:16.59    2:20.25    4  
                  33.05     1:09.41 (36.36)     1:49.12 (39.71)     2:20.25 (31.13)
 14 Ng, Nicholas D            14 XCEL-SE              2:16.00    2:20.34    3  
                  30.69     1:06.24 (35.55)     1:48.08 (41.84)     2:20.34 (32.26)
 15 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA              2:20.62    2:20.49    2  
 16 Sherlock, Cullan E        13 GOLD-GA              2:12.44    2:20.96    1  
                  31.40     1:08.82 (37.42)     1:49.64 (40.82)     2:20.96 (31.32)
 17 Scott, Robbie T           14 Scat-GA              2:28.41    2:21.84  
 18 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA              2:26.74    2:22.20  
 19 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA              2:19.88    2:22.74  
                  29.59     1:07.02 (37.43)     1:51.33 (44.31)     2:22.74 (31.41)
 20 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:32.81    2:23.44  
                  30.83     1:06.80 (35.97)     1:51.08 (44.28)     2:23.44 (32.36)
 21 Rusznak, Mark             13 XCEL-SE              2:27.16    2:27.42  
                  15.71   2:27.42 (2:11.71)                                        
 22 Porter, Mathias J         13 Baylor-SE            2:26.70    2:28.36  
                  15.29   2:28.36 (2:13.07)                                        
 23 Lord, Tyler P             14 Baylor-SE            2:56.47    2:28.41  
                  31.53     1:08.88 (37.35)     1:54.01 (45.13)     2:28.41 (34.40)
 24 Vukas, Chris M            13 GOLD-GA              2:32.27    2:30.26  
                  34.45     1:13.53 (39.08)     1:58.30 (44.77)     2:30.26 (31.96)
 25 Garrett, Ross R           13 Hbt-SE               2:34.81    2:33.19  
                  32.28     1:10.25 (37.97)     1:58.33 (48.08)     2:33.19 (34.86)
 26 Wineman, Craig E          13 GOLD-GA              2:37.78    2:36.75  
                  34.80     1:14.29 (39.49)     2:04.22 (49.93)     2:36.75 (32.53)
 27 Lotshaw, James R          14 XCEL-SE              2:34.38    2:37.05  
                  31.98     1:10.21 (38.23)     2:00.32 (50.11)     2:37.05 (36.73)
 28 Tattersfield, Ben R       13 XCEL-SE              2:49.10    2:39.40  
                  33.29     1:16.38 (43.09)     2:05.15 (48.77)     2:39.40 (34.25)
 29 Jewell, Jordan K          13 XCEL-SE              2:45.39    2:39.81  
                  37.35     1:15.05 (37.70)     2:03.84 (48.79)     2:39.81 (35.97)
 30 Getty, Zach A             13 GOLD-GA              2:38.76    2:40.38  
                  36.89     1:17.78 (40.89)     2:06.79 (49.01)     2:40.38 (33.59)
 31 Betts, Sam P              13 XCEL-SE              3:03.72    2:44.21  
                  38.79     1:20.15 (41.36)     2:07.96 (47.81)     2:44.21 (36.25)
 32 Burkus, Andrew G          13 Scenic City-SE       2:52.93    2:46.21  
                  36.28     1:18.97 (42.69)     2:11.18 (52.21)     2:46.21 (35.03)
 33 Scruggs, Kent M           13 Scenic City-SE       2:56.64    2:46.96  
                  33.71     1:15.45 (41.74)     2:08.92 (53.47)     2:46.96 (38.04)
 34 Lancaster, Jon K          13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:49.57  
                  38.10     1:20.11 (42.01)     2:11.28 (51.17)     2:49.57 (38.29)
 35 Gynther, Josh M           13 Sharks!-GA                NT    2:55.53  
                  37.09     1:24.28 (47.19)     2:14.53 (50.25)     2:55.53 (41.00)
 36 Aselton, Hunter A         14 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:00.33  
                  38.57     1:22.09 (43.52)     2:18.57 (56.48)     3:00.33 (41.76)
 -- Bath, Josh J              13 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
                  41.03     1:29.92 (48.89)     2:29.67 (59.75)          DQ (41.00)
 -- Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              2:10.31         DQ  
                  28.79     1:04.29 (35.50)     1:41.90 (37.61)          DQ (30.76)
 -- Oliver, Nate R            14 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                  34.25     1:14.03 (39.78)     1:58.38 (44.35)          DQ (32.65)
 -- Nease, Joseph J           13 Baylor-SE            2:59.53         DQ  
                  35.73     1:20.18 (44.45)     2:10.26 (50.08)          DQ (38.45)
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE            2:06.02    2:09.50   20  
                  27.89     1:02.24 (34.35)     1:38.45 (36.21)     2:09.50 (31.05)
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              2:07.93    2:10.25   17  
                  28.74     1:01.27 (32.53)     1:40.70 (39.43)     2:10.25 (29.55)
  3 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE            2:05.47    2:11.79   16  
                  28.25     1:02.17 (33.92)     1:41.33 (39.16)     2:11.79 (30.46)
  4 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              2:12.73    2:13.33   15  
                  29.02     1:02.06 (33.04)     1:42.54 (40.48)     2:13.33 (30.79)
  5 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Hbt-SE               2:09.43    2:14.05   14  
                  29.13     1:02.48 (33.35)     1:43.37 (40.89)     2:14.05 (30.68)
  6 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE            2:07.50    2:15.12   13  
                  30.49     1:05.97 (35.48)     1:45.61 (39.64)     2:15.12 (29.51)
  7 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE            2:07.47    2:15.24   12  
                  30.17     1:03.40 (33.23)     1:43.98 (40.58)     2:15.24 (31.26)
  8 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:10.43    2:15.99   11  
                  29.69     1:04.88 (35.19)     1:44.53 (39.65)     2:15.99 (31.46)
  9 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE            2:05.36    2:16.10    9  
                  28.91     1:04.65 (35.74)     1:44.19 (39.54)     2:16.10 (31.91)
 10 McKenzie, Cora L          15 CTA-SE               2:16.35    2:17.60    7  
                  29.04     1:05.13 (36.09)     1:46.87 (41.74)     2:17.60 (30.73)
 11 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:16.29    2:17.73    6  
                  30.53     1:05.34 (34.81)     1:45.48 (40.14)     2:17.73 (32.25)
 12 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE            2:21.00    2:18.44    5  
                  29.94     1:04.37 (34.43)     1:47.27 (42.90)     2:18.44 (31.17)
 13 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE               2:15.82    2:19.69    4  
                  30.48     1:08.85 (38.37)     1:48.98 (40.13)     2:19.69 (30.71)
 14 Zobl, Brittany R          16 XCEL-SE              2:17.79    2:19.85    3  
                  29.78     1:03.96 (34.18)     1:48.97 (45.01)     2:19.85 (30.88)
 15 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:21.37    2:20.81    2  
                  29.69     1:05.41 (35.72)     1:49.07 (43.66)     2:20.81 (31.74)
 16 Williams, Lauren L        17 Baylor-SE            2:19.08    2:20.93    1  
                  30.79     1:06.32 (35.53)     1:48.89 (42.57)     2:20.93 (32.04)
 17 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              2:19.14    2:21.26  
                  29.95     1:04.96 (35.01)     1:50.21 (45.25)     2:21.26 (31.05)
 18 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              2:13.29    2:21.44  
                  32.26     1:05.56 (33.30)     1:50.47 (44.91)     2:21.44 (30.97)
 19 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE              2:17.51    2:21.61  
                  29.95     1:05.37 (35.42)     1:49.50 (44.13)     2:21.61 (32.11)
 20 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              2:14.78    2:21.65  
                  30.08     1:05.78 (35.70)     1:49.76 (43.98)     2:21.65 (31.89)
 21 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              2:11.01    2:21.95  
                  29.84     1:05.88 (36.04)     1:48.24 (42.36)     2:21.95 (33.71)
 22 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              2:25.43    2:22.96  
                  28.82     1:07.14 (38.32)     1:49.69 (42.55)     2:22.96 (33.27)
 23 Holz, Charlotte N         15 SA-GA                2:27.42    2:23.24  
                  31.97     1:09.01 (37.04)     1:52.29 (43.28)     2:23.24 (30.95)
 24 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:21.82    2:23.48  
                  31.02     1:09.39 (38.37)     1:52.14 (42.75)     2:23.48 (31.34)
 25 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA              2:22.42    2:24.30  
                  30.99     1:06.94 (35.95)     1:51.97 (45.03)     2:24.30 (32.33)
 26 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              2:26.42    2:24.68  
                  31.75     1:08.92 (37.17)     1:53.02 (44.10)     2:24.68 (31.66)
 27 Yearwood, Nicole V        17 Baylor-SE            2:21.74    2:25.15  
                  29.87     1:06.20 (36.33)     1:50.91 (44.71)     2:25.15 (34.24)
 28 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              2:21.84    2:26.15  
                  30.02     1:09.52 (39.50)     1:54.16 (44.64)     2:26.15 (31.99)
 29 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 Scat-GA              2:28.51    2:26.46  
                  31.85     1:09.66 (37.81)     1:51.69 (42.03)     2:26.46 (34.77)
 30 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:24.72    2:26.67  
                  30.97     1:07.57 (36.60)     1:52.04 (44.47)     2:26.67 (34.63)
 31 Johnston, Jessica B       15 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:27.09  
                  30.87     1:10.26 (39.39)     1:53.38 (43.12)     2:27.09 (33.71)
 32 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    16 XCEL-SE              2:22.03    2:27.67  
                  31.88     1:09.76 (37.88)     1:55.19 (45.43)     2:27.67 (32.48)
 33 Sosna, Elizabeth J        15 Baylor-SE            2:34.23    2:28.74  
                  30.05     1:07.26 (37.21)     1:54.83 (47.57)     2:28.74 (33.91)
 34 Minchew, Emily G          17 GOLD-GA              2:20.40    2:28.96  
                  31.87     1:10.91 (39.04)     1:53.83 (42.92)     2:28.96 (35.13)
 35 Luetzow, Karla E          15 XCEL-SE              2:26.48    2:29.52  
                  33.67     1:12.51 (38.84)     1:55.63 (43.12)     2:29.52 (33.89)
 36 Colombo, Diane M          15 XCEL-SE              2:31.56    2:31.03  
                  33.60     1:11.78 (38.18)     1:57.64 (45.86)     2:31.03 (33.39)
 37 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE            2:30.72    2:31.38  
                  32.72     1:09.31 (36.59)     1:58.34 (49.03)     2:31.38 (33.04)
 38 McCrory, Caroline C       15 XCEL-SE              2:33.85    2:34.17  
                  33.26     1:13.79 (40.53)     1:59.56 (45.77)     2:34.17 (34.61)
 39 Stevenson, Chloe B        15 Baylor-SE            2:37.65    2:34.86  
                  34.56     1:14.85 (40.29)     1:58.40 (43.55)     2:34.86 (36.46)
 40 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE            2:29.71    2:35.58  
                  33.31     1:11.36 (38.05)     2:00.31 (48.95)     2:35.58 (35.27)
 41 Bryant, Brittny L         15 Scenic City-SE       2:37.45    2:36.68  
                  33.61     1:13.57 (39.96)     2:02.72 (49.15)     2:36.68 (33.96)
 42 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE            2:41.43    2:37.51  
                  33.43     1:14.99 (41.56)     2:02.60 (47.61)     2:37.51 (34.91)
 43 Weathers, Savannah K      16 XCEL-SE              2:33.30    2:37.98  
                  34.18     1:13.60 (39.42)     2:01.68 (48.08)     2:37.98 (36.30)
 44 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA              2:36.71    2:39.41  
                  32.94     1:12.81 (39.87)     2:05.04 (52.23)     2:39.41 (34.37)
 45 Vargo, Allison R          16 Baylor-SE            2:29.82    2:42.75  
                  35.63     1:17.83 (42.20)     2:05.52 (47.69)     2:42.75 (37.23)
 46 Burke, Emma G             14 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:53.57  
                  37.38     1:22.74 (45.36)     2:14.70 (51.96)     2:53.57 (38.87)
 47 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             2:56.03    2:56.78  
                  43.40     1:26.83 (43.43)     2:19.51 (52.68)     2:56.78 (37.27)
 48 Jackson, Rachel           15 Unattached-SE             NT    3:01.34  
                  38.34     1:23.59 (45.25)     2:21.03 (57.44)     3:01.34 (40.31)
 49 Tourigny, Julie L         16 Unattached-SE             NT    3:52.76  
                  48.71   1:51.48 (1:02.77)   2:59.36 (1:07.88)     3:52.76 (53.40)
 -- Pitman, Arden T           16 Baylor-SE            2:03.37         DQ  
                  28.93     1:00.30 (31.37)     1:42.80 (42.50)          DQ (30.00)
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE            1:56.61    1:59.62   20  
                   6.30       26.83 (20.53)       59.35 (32.52)   1:59.62 (1:00.27)
  2 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE            1:58.98    2:00.27   17  
                   4.51       25.05 (20.54)       54.30 (29.25)   2:00.27 (1:05.97)
  3 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE       2:01.31    2:01.32   16  
                  12.42       26.72 (14.30)       58.47 (31.75)   2:01.32 (1:02.85)
  4 Menke, Alex F             16 Scat-GA              2:02.48    2:01.35   15  
                   2.12       26.33 (24.21)       57.47 (31.14)   2:01.35 (1:03.88)
  5 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE            1:57.49    2:03.28   14  
                   8.09       27.59 (19.50)     1:00.26 (32.67)   2:03.28 (1:03.02)
  6 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE            2:02.46    2:05.09   13  
                   5.19       26.73 (21.54)     1:00.52 (33.79)   2:05.09 (1:04.57)
  7 Bowen, Nash N             15 Scenic City-SE       2:02.85    2:05.33   12  
                  25.77       59.40 (33.63)     1:36.82 (37.42)     2:05.33 (28.51)
  8 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE              2:19.95    2:06.70   11  
                  27.24       58.88 (31.64)     1:37.31 (38.43)     2:06.70 (29.39)
  9 Tillman, Troy N           17 Baylor-SE            2:07.38    2:07.19    9  
                  26.77       59.37 (32.60)     1:38.91 (39.54)     2:07.19 (28.28)
 10 Jones, PJ J               16 Baylor-SE            2:10.98    2:07.98    7  
                  25.82       58.58 (32.76)     1:38.97 (40.39)     2:07.98 (29.01)
 11 Buck, Mark G              16 Scat-GA              2:10.11    2:08.37    6  
                  28.72       59.97 (31.25)     1:39.63 (39.66)     2:08.37 (28.74)
 12 Moroz, Chris R            15 Scat-GA              2:06.44    2:08.50    5  
                  28.16     1:01.03 (32.87)     1:38.27 (37.24)     2:08.50 (30.23)
 13 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE            2:09.01    2:08.88    4  
                  27.44     1:02.98 (35.54)     1:40.24 (37.26)     2:08.88 (28.64)
 14 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              2:13.44    2:09.08    3  
                  27.31       59.67 (32.36)     1:38.68 (39.01)     2:09.08 (30.40)
 15 Anderson, Bryce W         16 XCEL-SE              2:09.30    2:09.29    2  
                  27.52       59.79 (32.27)     1:40.63 (40.84)     2:09.29 (28.66)
 16 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                2:07.69    2:10.23    1  
                  28.24     1:01.17 (32.93)     1:39.95 (38.78)     2:10.23 (30.28)
 17 Lynch, Jack M             16 XCEL-SE              2:07.92    2:10.45  
                  28.58     1:01.15 (32.57)     1:40.46 (39.31)     2:10.45 (29.99)
 18 Shuler, David J           16 XCEL-SE              2:08.59    2:10.58  
                  27.92     1:01.86 (33.94)     1:40.82 (38.96)     2:10.58 (29.76)
 19 Dishuck, Philip C         17 CTA-SE               2:10.72    2:11.10  
                  28.74     1:03.00 (34.26)     1:40.07 (37.07)     2:11.10 (31.03)
 20 Hughes, Kelton M          16 GOLD-GA              2:10.93    2:11.24  
                  28.62     1:02.95 (34.33)     1:41.16 (38.21)     2:11.24 (30.08)
 21 Correro, Michael A        16 Hbt-SE               2:11.20    2:11.25  
                  27.48     1:00.74 (33.26)     1:42.05 (41.31)     2:11.25 (29.20)
 22 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                2:32.20    2:11.34  
                  27.94     1:01.50 (33.56)     1:41.91 (40.41)     2:11.34 (29.43)
 23 Bird, Nathan R            16 Scenic City-SE       2:10.50    2:12.19  
                  30.17     1:04.48 (34.31)     1:42.71 (38.23)     2:12.19 (29.48)
 24 Pintauro, Michael P       17 XCEL-SE              2:12.00    2:12.22  
                  28.06     1:00.44 (32.38)     1:41.10 (40.66)     2:12.22 (31.12)
 25 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE            2:08.24    2:12.59  
                  28.19     1:01.22 (33.03)     1:40.73 (39.51)     2:12.59 (31.86)
 26 Doan, Andy V              15 LA-GA                2:16.08    2:12.79  
                  28.03     1:00.92 (32.89)     1:41.50 (40.58)     2:12.79 (31.29)
 27 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE              2:09.26    2:12.80  
                  26.76     1:01.80 (35.04)     1:42.68 (40.88)     2:12.80 (30.12)
 28 Russell, Wes P            16 Baylor-SE            2:10.91    2:12.91  
                  28.60     1:04.42 (35.82)     1:43.15 (38.73)     2:12.91 (29.76)
 29 Nochowicz, Alek A         18 XCEL-SE              2:11.75    2:12.96  
                  29.00     1:02.60 (33.60)     1:43.70 (41.10)     2:12.96 (29.26)
 30 Quijano, Emil-Jake S      18 Scenic City-SE       2:11.06    2:13.68  
                  29.42     1:04.10 (34.68)     1:42.81 (38.71)     2:13.68 (30.87)
 31 Bray, Cody L              15 UN-5-SE              2:16.48    2:13.72  
                  28.44     1:01.80 (33.36)     1:43.65 (41.85)     2:13.72 (30.07)
 32 Hall, Shelby R            15 Hbt-SE               2:09.76    2:13.80  
                  28.44     1:02.58 (34.14)     1:42.49 (39.91)     2:13.80 (31.31)
 33 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:17.21  
                  30.26     1:06.39 (36.13)     1:46.08 (39.69)     2:17.21 (31.13)
 34 Griffin, Andrew M         17 CTA-SE                    NT    2:17.85  
                  28.87     1:07.43 (38.56)     1:47.87 (40.44)     2:17.85 (29.98)
 35 Aselton, Cody H           16 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:18.30  
                  29.46     1:05.28 (35.82)     1:48.55 (43.27)     2:18.30 (29.75)
 36 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE             2:19.31    2:20.38  
                  29.12     1:06.35 (37.23)     1:50.75 (44.40)     2:20.38 (29.63)
 37 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE            2:20.06    2:20.52  
                  29.60     1:06.17 (36.57)     1:47.66 (41.49)     2:20.52 (32.86)
 38 Li, Zhaoqi                16 XCEL-SE              2:18.97    2:21.88  
                  31.19     1:07.67 (36.48)     1:47.98 (40.31)     2:21.88 (33.90)
 39 Aselton, Brendan M        17 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:22.48  
                  32.05     1:09.21 (37.16)     1:49.17 (39.96)     2:22.48 (33.31)
 40 Baxter, Bink R            16 XCEL-SE              2:11.36    2:22.74  
                  29.45     1:05.82 (36.37)     1:50.78 (44.96)     2:22.74 (31.96)
 41 Roberts, Christopher J    16 XCEL-SE              2:22.58    2:28.17  
                  31.30     1:10.33 (39.03)     1:54.83 (44.50)     2:28.17 (33.34)
 42 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE            2:26.26    2:30.48  
                  30.54     1:10.34 (39.80)     1:56.06 (45.72)     2:30.48 (34.42)
 43 O'Brien, Patrick P        17 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:30.49  
                  31.32     1:09.70 (38.38)     1:55.14 (45.44)     2:30.49 (35.35)
 44 Hancock, AJ J             16 Baylor-SE            2:28.10    2:31.25  
                  30.92     1:10.55 (39.63)     1:57.11 (46.56)     2:31.25 (34.14)
 45 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             2:37.41    2:32.99  
                  33.64     1:11.65 (38.01)     1:58.14 (46.49)     2:32.99 (34.85)
 46 Martin, Trey M            17 GOLD-GA              2:37.00    2:36.57  
                  30.83     1:10.70 (39.87)     2:00.64 (49.94)     2:36.57 (35.93)
 47 Eget, Matt T              11 GOLD-GA              2:48.83    2:49.10  
                  37.42     1:20.10 (42.68)     2:11.83 (51.73)     2:49.10 (37.27)
 -- Ricketts, Thomas D        17 Blast-SE             2:49.27         DQ  
                  36.58     1:19.31 (42.73)     2:10.31 (51.00)          DQ (42.65)
 -- Lyle, Stephen J           15 LA-GA                2:17.78         DQ  
                  29.02     1:06.07 (37.05)     1:50.45 (44.38)          DQ (34.11)
 -- Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              2:18.50         DQ  
                  28.62     1:03.80 (35.18)     1:46.69 (42.89)          DQ (30.82)
 -- Thomas, Kevin *           17 UN-5-SE              2:04.89         DQ  
                  27.92     1:00.13 (32.21)     1:41.38 (41.25)          DQ (30.08)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE                55.43      55.23   20  
                  26.54       55.23 (28.69)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE              55.82      55.31   17  
                  26.53       55.31 (28.78)                                        
  3 Klinsky, Logan M          14 XCEL-SE                56.63      55.97   16  
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)                                        
  4 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA                57.12      56.52   15  
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)                                        
  5 Berger, Kelly M           14 CTA-SE                 57.08      56.59   14  
                  27.16       56.59 (29.43)                                        
  6 Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE         56.50      56.71   13  
                  27.34       56.71 (29.37)                                        
  7 McKenzie, Anna K          13 CTA-SE                 56.00      56.72   12  
                  27.20       56.72 (29.52)                                        
  8 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA             57.05      56.88   11  
                  27.67       56.88 (29.21)                                        
  9 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA                56.21      57.07    9  
                  27.49       57.07 (29.58)                                        
 10 Scheriger, Paige P        13 XCEL-SE                58.72      57.80    7  
                  27.87       57.80 (29.93)                                        
 11 Page, Bailey M            13 XCEL-SE                57.56      57.90    6  
                  27.98       57.90 (29.92)                                        
 12 Smith, Nancy Claire C     14 XCEL-SE                57.11      58.36    5  
                  28.32       58.36 (30.04)                                        
 13 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                  57.39      58.45    4  
                  28.35       58.45 (30.10)                                        
 14 Mead, Hannah M            14 GOLD-GA                58.24      58.61    3  
                  27.86       58.61 (30.75)                                        
 15 DeBruyn, Kira M           13 GOLD-GA                59.13      58.65    2  
                  28.38       58.65 (30.27)                                        
 16 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA                58.74      58.71    1  
                  28.35       58.71 (30.36)                                        
 17 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA                59.25      58.89  
                  28.56       58.89 (30.33)                                        
 18 Kolbe, Madison G          13 XCEL-SE                58.95      59.19  
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)                                        
 19 Cressman, Hannah B        13 XCEL-SE                58.95      59.20  
                  28.11       59.20 (31.09)                                        
 20 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA                59.17      59.54  
                  28.77       59.54 (30.77)                                        
 21 Schumacher, Jordan J      14 Scat-GA                58.92      59.58  
                  28.23       59.58 (31.35)                                        
 22 Vargo, Sam J              14 Baylor-SE              59.18      59.72  
                  28.69       59.72 (31.03)                                        
 23 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA                58.14      59.74  
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)                                        
 24 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA                57.48      59.80  
                  28.84       59.80 (30.96)                                        
 25 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA                59.93      59.91  
                  29.26       59.91 (30.65)                                        
 26 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                  58.94      59.99  
                  28.82       59.99 (31.17)                                        
 27 Wigal, Janelle M          13 Scenic City-SE       1:01.80    1:00.17  
                  28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)                                        
 28 Porter, Patrice P         14 Unattached-SE          58.49    1:00.25  
                  28.87     1:00.25 (31.38)                                        
 29 Moore, Sarah Beth B       13 Unattached-SE        1:00.36    1:00.73  
                  28.68     1:00.73 (32.05)                                        
 30 Hans, Channing O          14 SA-GA                1:00.33    1:00.97  
                  29.57     1:00.97 (31.40)                                        
 31 Marino, Anna E            14 SA-GA                     NT    1:01.19  
                  28.91     1:01.19 (32.28)                                        
 32 Sinard, Rebecca N         13 XCEL-SE              1:00.08    1:01.40  
                  29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)                                        
 33 Kosloski, Kristina R      13 GOLD-GA              1:00.88    1:01.69  
                  29.38     1:01.69 (32.31)                                        
 34 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE            1:04.37    1:02.11  
                  29.95     1:02.11 (32.16)                                        
 35 Rowe, Savannah A          14 Baylor-SE            1:05.24    1:02.29  
                  30.43     1:02.29 (31.86)                                        
 36 Carabo, Jessica N         14 Scenic City-SE       1:01.78    1:02.48  
                  29.75     1:02.48 (32.73)                                        
 37 Hicks, Jeorgia            14 Unattached-SE        1:02.00    1:03.03  
                  29.82     1:03.03 (33.21)                                        
 38 Anderson, Claren E        13 Scat-GA              1:03.75    1:03.22  
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)                                        
 39 Anderson, Ellen R         14 Scenic City-SE       1:05.45    1:03.44  
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)                                        
 40 Davidson, Sara B          13 Scenic City-SE       1:07.63    1:03.50  
                  31.25     1:03.50 (32.25)                                        
 41 Yuen, Rachel N            14 GOLD-GA              1:03.88    1:04.03  
                  30.79     1:04.03 (33.24)                                        
 41 Kassis, Katie M           13 GOLD-GA              1:03.47    1:04.03  
                  29.97     1:04.03 (34.06)                                        
 43 Morello, Morgan E         13 XCEL-SE              1:07.62    1:04.11  
                  30.99     1:04.11 (33.12)                                        
 44 Bittel, Abby K            13 Baylor-SE            1:05.98    1:04.14  
                  30.21     1:04.14 (33.93)                                        
 45 Miller, Delaney D         14 Unattached-SE        1:04.91    1:04.42  
                  31.31     1:04.42 (33.11)                                        
 46 Young, May A              14 Hbt-SE               1:01.74    1:04.47  
                  30.40     1:04.47 (34.07)                                        
 47 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              1:00.36    1:04.75  
                  30.63     1:04.75 (34.12)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Ana V          13 Baylor-SE            1:06.52    1:06.56  
                  31.08     1:06.56 (35.48)                                        
 49 Vukas, Sara N             13 GOLD-GA              1:04.22    1:06.68  
                  31.53     1:06.68 (35.15)                                        
 50 Martin, Haley C           13 GOLD-GA              1:06.43    1:07.48  
                  32.54     1:07.48 (34.94)                                        
 51 Steele, Madison M         14 Hbt-SE               1:07.23    1:07.52  
                  31.37     1:07.52 (36.15)                                        
 52 Schenck, Rebecca C        13 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:07.93  
                  32.68     1:07.93 (35.25)                                        
 53 Swan, Emily C             14 GOLD-GA              1:08.45    1:08.67  
                  32.82     1:08.67 (35.85)                                        
 54 Huskins, Mattie C         14 Baylor-SE            1:05.14    1:08.85  
                  31.73     1:08.85 (37.12)                                        
 55 Loomis, Caty M            13 SA-GA                1:09.70    1:09.35  
                  32.97     1:09.35 (36.38)                                        
 56 Sulver, Hannah R          13 Hbt-SE               1:09.00    1:09.61  
                  32.94     1:09.61 (36.67)                                        
 57 Merkel, Rachel C          13 GOLD-GA              1:10.40    1:10.41  
                  34.28     1:10.41 (36.13)                                        
 58 Haynes, Morgan F          14 Scenic City-SE       1:10.45    1:10.89  
                  33.20     1:10.89 (37.69)                                        
 59 Hanks, Michelle E         14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:11.06  
                  33.76     1:11.06 (37.30)                                        
 60 Smith, Hannah L           13 Baylor-SE            1:19.59    1:11.59  
                  33.58     1:11.59 (38.01)                                        
 61 Birdsong, Brittney C      14 GOLD-GA              1:14.08    1:11.84  
                  34.47     1:11.84 (37.37)                                        
 62 Williams, Olivia D        14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:18.23  
                  36.91     1:18.23 (41.32)                                        
 63 Dover, Rachel             13 Unattached-SE             NT    1:22.17  
 64 Beckett, Katie E          14 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:34.24  
                  43.81     1:34.24 (50.43)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Grant M         14 XCEL-SE                50.74      51.72   20  
                  24.52       51.72 (27.20)                                        
  2 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE                53.45      53.33   17  
                  25.82       53.33 (27.51)                                        
  3 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA                53.59      53.45   16  
                  25.64       53.45 (27.81)                                        
  4 Peterson, Stone S         14 GOLD-GA                52.24      53.49   15  
                  26.37       53.49 (27.12)                                        
  5 Monaghan, Riley J         14 LA-GA                  53.13      53.50   14  
                  25.67       53.50 (27.83)                                        
  6 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE                53.14      53.54   13  
                  25.75       53.54 (27.79)                                        
  7 Vidineyev, Arthur K       14 XCEL-SE                54.76      53.92   12  
                  26.42       53.92 (27.50)                                        
  8 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE               54.41      54.70   11  
                  26.07       54.70 (28.63)                                        
  9 Sherlock, Cullan E        13 GOLD-GA                54.81      54.87    9  
                  26.49       54.87 (28.38)                                        
 10 McHugh, Sam S             14 Baylor-SE              56.97      55.16    7  
                  26.91       55.16 (28.25)                                        
 11 Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA                55.14      55.68    6  
                  26.88       55.68 (28.80)                                        
 12 Shuler, Corbin M          14 XCEL-SE                56.09      55.77    5  
                  27.11       55.77 (28.66)                                        
 13 Philippe, Vincent J       14 SA-GA                  59.67      56.19    4  
                  27.04       56.19 (29.15)                                        
 14 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA                56.17      56.31    3  
                  26.85       56.31 (29.46)                                        
 15 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA                56.70      56.87    2  
                  27.59       56.87 (29.28)                                        
 16 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA                57.79      56.96    1  
                  27.55       56.96 (29.41)                                        
 17 Scott, Robbie T           14 Scat-GA                58.43      57.44  
                  27.66       57.44 (29.78)                                        
 18 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA                56.71      57.74  
                  27.62       57.74 (30.12)                                        
 19 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA                57.20      58.55  
                  27.87       58.55 (30.68)                                        
 20 Rusznak, Mark             13 XCEL-SE                58.72      58.56  
                  28.57       58.56 (29.99)                                        
 21 Ng, Nicholas D            14 XCEL-SE                58.86      58.60  
                  28.30       58.60 (30.30)                                        
 22 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE               58.94      58.64  
                  27.79       58.64 (30.85)                                        
 23 Schnell, Kyle J           13 GOLD-GA              1:00.11      59.00  
                  28.52       59.00 (30.48)                                        
 24 Vukas, Chris M            13 GOLD-GA                59.88      59.42  
                  28.99       59.42 (30.43)                                        
 25 Oliver, Nate R            14 Baylor-SE            1:03.05      59.62  
                  29.08       59.62 (30.54)                                        
 26 Kanter, Cody              13 GOLD-GA              1:00.56      59.76  
                  29.18       59.76 (30.58)                                        
 27 Lord, Tyler P             14 Baylor-SE            1:02.31      59.83  
                  29.01       59.83 (30.82)                                        
 28 Garrett, Ross R           13 Hbt-SE                 58.32    1:00.10  
                  28.48     1:00.10 (31.62)                                        
 29 Wineman, Craig E          13 GOLD-GA              1:01.77    1:01.48  
                  29.69     1:01.48 (31.79)                                        
 30 Tattersfield, Ben R       13 XCEL-SE              1:00.86    1:01.70  
                  28.84     1:01.70 (32.86)                                        
 31 Porter, Mathias J         13 Baylor-SE            1:04.12    1:02.47  
                  29.65     1:02.47 (32.82)                                        
 32 Jewell, Jordan K          13 XCEL-SE              1:02.68    1:03.13  
                  30.34     1:03.13 (32.79)                                        
 33 Culpepper, Davis P        14 Baylor-SE            1:03.23    1:03.16  
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)                                        
 34 Harry, Matthew S          13 XCEL-SE              1:07.23    1:03.82  
                  30.91     1:03.82 (32.91)                                        
 35 Scruggs, Kent M           13 Scenic City-SE       1:12.35    1:05.64  
                  31.53     1:05.64 (34.11)                                        
 36 Getty, Zach A             13 GOLD-GA              1:06.50    1:06.61  
                  31.90     1:06.61 (34.71)                                        
 37 Betts, Sam P              13 XCEL-SE              1:07.70    1:06.69  
                  31.94     1:06.69 (34.75)                                        
 38 Lancaster, Jon K          13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:06.92  
 39 Nease, Joseph J           13 Baylor-SE            1:08.56    1:07.21  
                  32.16     1:07.21 (35.05)                                        
 40 Burkus, Andrew G          13 Scenic City-SE       1:11.77    1:07.28  
                  32.20     1:07.28 (35.08)                                        
 41 Aselton, Hunter A         14 GOLD-GA              1:12.41    1:09.98  
                  33.16     1:09.98 (36.82)                                        
 42 Gynther, Josh M           13 Sharks!-GA           1:12.96    1:12.59  
                  34.66     1:12.59 (37.93)                                        
 43 Bath, Josh J              13 GOLD-GA              1:12.74    1:13.96  
                  35.26     1:13.96 (38.70)                                        
 44 Maslanik, Storm E         13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:17.67  
 45 Nguyen, Kevin L           13 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:23.95  
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA                51.54      52.56   20  
                  25.26       52.56 (27.30)                                        
  2 White, Rainey L           17 Hbt-SE                 51.86      53.96   17  
                  25.70       53.96 (28.26)                                        
  3 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE              51.99      54.42   16  
                  26.30       54.42 (28.12)                                        
  4 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE              54.09      54.75   15  
                  26.03       54.75 (28.72)                                        
  5 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA                54.48      54.84   14  
                  26.30       54.84 (28.54)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Cora L          15 CTA-SE                 52.96      55.30   13  
                  26.45       55.30 (28.85)                                        
  7 Zobl, Brittany R          16 XCEL-SE                55.47      55.47   12  
                  26.66       55.47 (28.81)                                        
  8 Williamson, Claire A      15 Hbt-SE                 54.92      55.79   11  
                  26.83       55.79 (28.96)                                        
  9 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA                56.31      56.16    9  
                  27.24       56.16 (28.92)                                        
 10 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE              56.78      56.27    7  
                  27.07       56.27 (29.20)                                        
 11 Swindle, Natalie A        15 Hbt-SE                 55.78      56.38    6  
                  27.16       56.38 (29.22)                                        
 12 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                  58.03      56.83    5  
                  27.35       56.83 (29.48)                                        
 13 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE                 55.62      56.98    4  
                  27.42       56.98 (29.56)                                        
 14 Sosna, Elizabeth J        15 Baylor-SE              57.94      57.07    3  
                  27.42       57.07 (29.65)                                        
 15 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE                55.11      57.11    2  
                  27.37       57.11 (29.74)                                        
 16 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA                54.42      57.12    1  
                  27.66       57.12 (29.46)                                        
 17 Smith, Ali C              16 Hbt-SE                 56.06      57.30  
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)                                        
 17 Holz, Charlotte N         15 SA-GA                  55.59      57.30  
                  27.76       57.30 (29.54)                                        
 19 Williams, Lauren L        17 Baylor-SE              55.92      57.42  
                  27.57       57.42 (29.85)                                        
 20 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE              55.29      57.47  
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)                                        
 21 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA                57.05      57.49  
                  27.78       57.49 (29.71)                                        
 22 King, Sarabeth E          17 Baylor-SE              55.31      57.88  
                  27.11       57.88 (30.77)                                        
 23 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA                56.51      58.11  
                  27.91       58.11 (30.20)                                        
 24 Johnston, Jessica B       15 GOLD-GA              1:00.48      58.23  
                  27.92       58.23 (30.31)                                        
 25 Yearwood, Nicole V        17 Baylor-SE              54.04      58.36  
                  27.96       58.36 (30.40)                                        
 26 Wyatt, Elizabeth H        17 CTA-SE                 55.81      58.48  
                  27.75       58.48 (30.73)                                        
 27 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA                54.99      58.57  
                  28.12       58.57 (30.45)                                        
 27 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 Scat-GA                59.69      58.57  
                  27.68       58.57 (30.89)                                        
 29 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA                59.88      58.59  
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)                                        
 30 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA                55.97      58.73  
                  28.10       58.73 (30.63)                                        
 31 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA                58.39      59.03  
                  27.95       59.03 (31.08)                                        
 32 Terrebonne, Laura E       15 Hbt-SE                 59.02      59.05  
                  28.00       59.05 (31.05)                                        
 33 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Hbt-SE                 54.74      59.06  
                  27.68       59.06 (31.38)                                        
 34 Bryant, Brittny L         15 Scenic City-SE         59.94      59.32  
                  28.52       59.32 (30.80)                                        
 35 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE                58.30      59.40  
                  28.19       59.40 (31.21)                                        
 36 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              1:02.24      59.53  
                  28.85       59.53 (30.68)                                        
 37 Selden, Dru D             17 Hbt-SE                 58.65      59.64  
                  28.49       59.64 (31.15)                                        
 38 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    16 XCEL-SE                59.15      59.72  
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)                                        
 39 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA                57.75    1:00.47  
                  29.15     1:00.47 (31.32)                                        
 40 Franck, Libby H           15 XCEL-SE                59.98    1:00.86  
                  28.87     1:00.86 (31.99)                                        
 41 Luetzow, Karla E          15 XCEL-SE              1:00.37    1:01.90  
                  29.46     1:01.90 (32.44)                                        
 42 Minchew, Emily G          17 GOLD-GA                57.34    1:02.20  
                  29.13     1:02.20 (33.07)                                        
 43 Weathers, Savannah K      16 XCEL-SE              1:02.48    1:02.50  
                  29.94     1:02.50 (32.56)                                        
 44 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE            1:02.45    1:02.95  
                  30.47     1:02.95 (32.48)                                        
 45 Colombo, Diane M          15 XCEL-SE              1:00.65    1:03.09  
                  30.05     1:03.09 (33.04)                                        
 46 Vargo, Allison R          16 Baylor-SE              59.59    1:03.19  
                  29.68     1:03.19 (33.51)                                        
 47 Stevenson, Chloe B        15 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:03.41  
                  30.36     1:03.41 (33.05)                                        
 48 McCrory, Caroline C       15 XCEL-SE              1:04.01    1:04.02  
                  30.90     1:04.02 (33.12)                                        
 49 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE              59.55    1:04.29  
                  30.55     1:04.29 (33.74)                                        
 50 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA              1:01.93    1:04.73  
                  29.91     1:04.73 (34.82)                                        
 51 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA           1:08.29    1:06.25  
                  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)                                        
 52 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             1:09.40    1:09.35  
                  33.18     1:09.35 (36.17)                                        
 53 Jackson, Rachel           15 Unattached-SE             NT    1:10.11  
                  33.23     1:10.11 (36.88)                                        
 54 Burke, Emma G             14 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:11.58  
                  33.91     1:11.58 (37.67)                                        
 55 Tombrello, Dayton A       15 Hbt-SE               1:05.00    1:14.19  
                  35.61     1:14.19 (38.58)                                        
 56 Tourigny, Julie L         16 Unattached-SE             NT    1:26.27  
                  39.58     1:26.27 (46.69)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Troy N           17 Baylor-SE              46.21      48.02   20  
                                  23.30 ( )       48.02 (24.72)                    
  2 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE              47.96      48.35   17  
                                  23.35 ( )       48.35 (25.00)                    
  3 Jones, PJ J               16 Baylor-SE              50.94      49.03   16  
  4 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE         47.73      49.21   15  
                                  24.17 ( )       49.21 (25.04)                    
  5 Bowen, Nash N             15 Scenic City-SE         48.26      49.38   14  
                                  24.09 ( )       49.38 (25.29)                    
  6 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE              50.49      50.09   13  
                                  24.32 ( )       50.09 (25.77)                    
  7 Thomas, Kevin *           17 UN-5-SE                49.22      50.23   12  
  8 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                  50.87      50.41   11  
                                  24.33 ( )       50.41 (26.08)                    
  9 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE                51.05      50.53    9  
                                  24.61 ( )       50.53 (25.92)                    
 10 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE              51.56      50.62    7  
 11 Menke, Alex F             16 Scat-GA                50.09      50.69    5.5
 11 Keith, Alex G             17 Scenic City-SE         55.52      50.69    5.5
 13 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                  50.57      51.86    4  
                                  24.87 ( )       51.86 (26.99)                    
 14 Carbone, Joey J           12 XCEL-SE                50.69      51.89    2.5
                                  24.35 ( )       51.89 (27.54)                    
 14 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE              50.44      51.89    2.5
                                  25.24 ( )       51.89 (26.65)                    
 16 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE              51.28      52.21    1  
                                  25.20 ( )       52.21 (27.01)                    
 17 Franck, Mose M            17 XCEL-SE                51.56      52.32  
                                  25.04 ( )       52.32 (27.28)                    
 18 Doan, Andy V              15 LA-GA                  53.87      52.73  
 19 Dishuck, Philip C         17 CTA-SE                 51.99      52.75  
                                  25.31 ( )       52.75 (27.44)                    
 19 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA                51.66      52.75  
                                  25.17 ( )       52.75 (27.58)                    
 21 Taylor, Troy T            17 Baylor-SE              48.22      52.81  
 22 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE               53.23      53.16  
 23 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE                52.49      53.24  
 24 Hughes, Kelton M          16 GOLD-GA                51.98      53.25  
 25 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA                53.34      53.26  
 26 Nochowicz, Alek A         18 XCEL-SE                53.00      53.49  
                                  25.80 ( )       53.49 (27.69)                    
 26 Russell, Wes P            16 Baylor-SE              52.95      53.49  
 28 Anderson, Bryce W         16 XCEL-SE                53.89      53.53  
 29 Moroz, Chris R            15 Scat-GA                53.51      53.69  
 29 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE              52.56      53.69  
                                  26.05 ( )       53.69 (27.64)                    
 31 Correro, Michael A        16 Hbt-SE                 53.26      53.89  
 32 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       15 Scenic City-SE         53.69      54.08  
 33 Quijano, Emil-Jake S      18 Scenic City-SE         53.82      54.10  
 34 Pintauro, Michael P       17 XCEL-SE                54.67      54.13  
 35 Hall, Shelby R            15 Hbt-SE                 53.72      54.24  
 36 Griffin, Andrew M         17 CTA-SE                    NT      54.32  
                  26.00       54.32 (28.32)                                        
 37 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA                53.23      54.33  
 38 Bray, Cody L              15 UN-5-SE                54.56      54.47  
 39 Moseley, James R          15 XCEL-SE                59.85      54.52  
                  26.56       54.52 (27.96)                                        
 40 Garaguso, Mark A          15 Scenic City-SE         58.73      54.54  
                  26.30       54.54 (28.24)                                        
 41 Buck, Mark G              16 Scat-GA                52.52      54.57  
 42 Aselton, Cody H           16 GOLD-GA                56.04      54.87  
 43 Bird, Nathan R            16 Scenic City-SE         53.85      54.88  
 44 Baxter, Bink R            16 XCEL-SE                56.50      55.02  
 45 Aselton, Brendan M        17 GOLD-GA                58.84      56.06  
                  27.76       56.06 (28.30)                                        
 46 Hancock, AJ J             16 Baylor-SE              56.68      56.14  
 46 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                  55.98      56.14  
 48 Lyle, Stephen J           15 LA-GA                  56.07      56.87  
 49 O'Brien, Patrick P        17 Baylor-SE                 NT      57.00  
                  27.64       57.00 (29.36)                                        
 50 Mullins, TJ J             18 Scenic City-SE         56.45      57.35  
 51 Shuler, David J           16 XCEL-SE                52.40      57.80  
 52 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE              58.32      58.21  
                  27.87       58.21 (30.34)                                        
 53 Roberts, Christopher J    16 XCEL-SE                53.31      58.30  
 54 Li, Zhaoqi                16 XCEL-SE                57.02      58.52  
 55 Carlson, William R        15 XCEL-SE              1:01.68      58.96  
                  28.32       58.96 (30.64)                                        
 56 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE              55.07      59.02  
 57 Hayes, Jamie A            15 Scenic City-SE       1:08.50    1:00.40  
                  28.32     1:00.40 (32.08)                                        
 58 Martin, Trey M            17 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:00.70  
                  28.70     1:00.70 (32.00)                                        
 59 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             1:02.53    1:01.15  
                  29.93     1:01.15 (31.22)                                        
 60 Graham, Tanner W          17 XCEL-SE              1:01.54    1:04.09  
                  31.00     1:04.09 (33.09)                                        
 61 Ricketts, Thomas D        17 Blast-SE             1:05.25    1:04.75  
                  30.44     1:04.75 (34.31)                                        
 62 Eget, Matt T              11 GOLD-GA              1:07.97    1:09.66  
                  34.70     1:09.66 (34.96)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE            2:11.80    2:09.43   20  
                  29.66     1:02.43 (32.77)     1:36.17 (33.74)     2:09.43 (33.26)
  2 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA           2:10.10    2:10.48   17  
                  30.97     1:03.95 (32.98)     1:37.14 (33.19)     2:10.48 (33.34)
  3 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              2:08.71    2:12.68   16  
                  31.05     1:04.62 (33.57)     1:39.23 (34.61)     2:12.68 (33.45)
  4 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE              2:11.90    2:12.73   15  
                  30.74     1:05.03 (34.29)     1:39.24 (34.21)     2:12.73 (33.49)
  5 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE            2:14.63    2:16.97   14  
                  31.67     1:06.14 (34.47)     1:41.29 (35.15)     2:16.97 (35.68)
  6 Berger, Kelly M           14 CTA-SE               2:22.09    2:17.19   13  
                  32.47     1:07.08 (34.61)     1:42.49 (35.41)     2:17.19 (34.70)
  7 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                2:17.28    2:17.94   12  
                  33.27     1:08.10 (34.83)     1:43.30 (35.20)     2:17.94 (34.64)
  8 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE            2:13.82    2:19.13   11  
                  33.12     1:07.99 (34.87)     1:44.34 (36.35)     2:19.13 (34.79)
  9 Scheriger, Paige P        13 XCEL-SE              2:22.48    2:20.15    9  
                  33.55     1:09.35 (35.80)     1:45.33 (35.98)     2:20.15 (34.82)
 10 Smith, Nancy Claire C     14 XCEL-SE              2:23.07    2:22.05    7  
                  34.20     1:10.25 (36.05)     1:46.51 (36.26)     2:22.05 (35.54)
 11 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE            2:20.75    2:22.07    6  
                  32.95     1:09.34 (36.39)     1:46.05 (36.71)     2:22.07 (36.02)
 12 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                2:19.12    2:22.09    5  
                  34.01     1:10.49 (36.48)     1:47.11 (36.62)     2:22.09 (34.98)
 13 McKenzie, Anna K          13 CTA-SE               2:23.36    2:22.15    4  
                  34.30     1:10.55 (36.25)     1:46.95 (36.40)     2:22.15 (35.20)
 14 DeBruyn, Kira M           13 GOLD-GA              2:20.27    2:22.50    3  
                  33.28     1:10.31 (37.03)     1:47.52 (37.21)     2:22.50 (34.98)
 15 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              2:21.01    2:22.85    2  
                  34.57     1:11.32 (36.75)     1:47.70 (36.38)     2:22.85 (35.15)
 16 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA              2:22.41    2:23.30    1  
                  33.95     1:11.14 (37.19)     1:47.74 (36.60)     2:23.30 (35.56)
 17 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA              2:17.91    2:23.57  
                  33.80     1:10.12 (36.32)     1:47.18 (37.06)     2:23.57 (36.39)
 18 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              2:18.84    2:24.02  
                  34.77     1:10.99 (36.22)     1:47.93 (36.94)     2:24.02 (36.09)
 19 Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE       2:19.94    2:24.06  
                  33.20     1:09.52 (36.32)     1:47.45 (37.93)     2:24.06 (36.61)
 20 Kosloski, Kristina R      13 GOLD-GA              2:20.49    2:25.85  
                  33.35     1:10.69 (37.34)     1:48.49 (37.80)     2:25.85 (37.36)
 21 Skinner, Paige A          14 GOLD-GA              2:25.87    2:25.94  
                  35.03     1:11.84 (36.81)     1:49.50 (37.66)     2:25.94 (36.44)
 22 Vargo, Sam J              14 Baylor-SE            2:21.58    2:27.62  
                  33.27     1:10.30 (37.03)     1:49.12 (38.82)     2:27.62 (38.50)
 23 Yearwood, Ashley R        14 Baylor-SE            2:17.09    2:28.79  
                  32.74     1:10.17 (37.43)     1:50.13 (39.96)     2:28.79 (38.66)
 24 Cressman, Hannah B        13 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:28.84  
                  36.20     1:14.48 (38.28)     1:52.00 (37.52)     2:28.84 (36.84)
 25 Porter, Patrice P         14 Unattached-SE        2:22.67    2:29.33  
                  34.85     1:12.13 (37.28)     1:50.88 (38.75)     2:29.33 (38.45)
 26 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                2:27.21    2:29.35  
                  35.55     1:13.60 (38.05)     1:52.12 (38.52)     2:29.35 (37.23)
 27 Kolbe, Madison G          13 XCEL-SE              2:29.82    2:29.44  
                  35.39     1:13.84 (38.45)     1:53.09 (39.25)     2:29.44 (36.35)
 28 Mead, Hannah M            14 GOLD-GA              2:29.09    2:31.07  
                  35.99     1:14.17 (38.18)     1:53.33 (39.16)     2:31.07 (37.74)
 29 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA              2:23.22    2:31.15  
                  35.86     1:14.72 (38.86)     1:53.60 (38.88)     2:31.15 (37.55)
 30 Bittel, Abby K            13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:31.79  
                  35.61     1:14.51 (38.90)     1:53.94 (39.43)     2:31.79 (37.85)
 31 Anderson, Claren E        13 Scat-GA              2:32.65    2:32.16  
                  36.19     1:14.62 (38.43)     1:53.68 (39.06)     2:32.16 (38.48)
 32 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE            2:37.94    2:32.89  
                  35.75     1:15.19 (39.44)     1:54.58 (39.39)     2:32.89 (38.31)
 33 Sinard, Rebecca N         13 XCEL-SE              2:33.38    2:33.26  
                  36.90     1:16.22 (39.32)     1:55.00 (38.78)     2:33.26 (38.26)
 34 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                2:27.85    2:33.99  
                  36.76     1:16.12 (39.36)     1:55.89 (39.77)     2:33.99 (38.10)
 35 Rowe, Savannah A          14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:35.91  
                  37.75     1:16.80 (39.05)     1:56.11 (39.31)     2:35.91 (39.80)
 36 Young, May A              14 Hbt-SE               2:34.66    2:37.09  
                  36.98     1:16.50 (39.52)     1:57.18 (40.68)     2:37.09 (39.91)
 37 Martin, Haley C           13 GOLD-GA              2:32.92    2:38.31  
                  38.19     1:18.12 (39.93)     1:58.43 (40.31)     2:38.31 (39.88)
 38 Schumacher, Jordan J      14 Scat-GA              2:39.33    2:38.35  
                  37.25     1:17.34 (40.09)     1:58.36 (41.02)     2:38.35 (39.99)
 39 Davidson, Sara B          13 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:40.35  
                  38.75     1:19.19 (40.44)     1:59.95 (40.76)     2:40.35 (40.40)
 40 Yuen, Rachel N            14 GOLD-GA              2:40.05    2:40.56  
                  39.76     1:20.40 (40.64)     2:01.15 (40.75)     2:40.56 (39.41)
 41 Merkel, Rachel C          13 GOLD-GA              2:47.42    2:42.95  
                  39.41     1:20.46 (41.05)     2:02.63 (42.17)     2:42.95 (40.32)
 42 Steele, Madison M         14 Hbt-SE                    NT    2:45.42  
                  37.33     1:18.31 (40.98)     2:01.55 (43.24)     2:45.42 (43.87)
 43 Miller, Delaney D         14 Unattached-SE        2:31.57    2:47.53  
                  38.06     1:19.90 (41.84)     2:03.78 (43.88)     2:47.53 (43.75)
 44 Schenck, Rebecca C        13 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:49.48  
                  39.02     1:22.11 (43.09)     2:07.55 (45.44)     2:49.48 (41.93)
 45 Sulver, Hannah R          13 Hbt-SE                    NT    2:49.77  
                  40.01     1:23.60 (43.59)     2:07.76 (44.16)     2:49.77 (42.01)
 46 Huskins, Mattie C         14 Baylor-SE            2:58.99    2:51.07  
                  41.41     1:24.69 (43.28)     2:09.02 (44.33)     2:51.07 (42.05)
 47 Hicks, Jeorgia            14 Unattached-SE        2:26.35    2:52.26  
                  39.48     1:23.34 (43.86)     2:08.54 (45.20)     2:52.26 (43.72)
 48 Rodriguez, Ana V          13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:55.00  
                  40.93     1:24.93 (44.00)     2:10.04 (45.11)     2:55.00 (44.96)
 49 Birdsong, Brittney C      14 GOLD-GA              3:16.10    3:14.30  
                  44.74     1:34.40 (49.66)     2:25.28 (50.88)     3:14.30 (49.02)
 -- Morello, Morgan E         13 XCEL-SE                   NT         DQ  
                  46.14     1:31.36 (45.22)     2:18.13 (46.77)                    
 -- Hanks, Michelle E         14 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                  42.94     1:31.07 (48.13)     2:19.50 (48.43)                    
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Grant M         14 XCEL-SE              1:57.83    2:03.13   20  
                                  29.17 ( )                             1:00.42 ( )
                                1:32.10 ( )     2:03.13 (31.03)                    
  2 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA              2:05.47    2:03.80   17  
                                  29.13 ( )                             1:00.69 ( )
                                1:32.56 ( )     2:03.80 (31.24)                    
  3 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE              2:05.61    2:08.62   16  
                                  30.24 ( )                             1:02.82 ( )
                                1:35.77 ( )     2:08.62 (32.85)                    
  4 Vidineyev, Arthur K       14 XCEL-SE              2:11.33    2:10.12   15  
                                  32.02 ( )                             1:05.41 ( )
                                1:38.35 ( )     2:10.12 (31.77)                    
  5 Peterson, Stone S         14 GOLD-GA              2:01.82    2:11.16   14  
                                  32.22 ( )                             1:05.55 ( )
                                1:38.91 ( )     2:11.16 (32.25)                    
  6 McHugh, Sam S             14 Baylor-SE            2:17.81    2:14.36   13  
                                  32.01 ( )                             1:05.93 ( )
                                1:40.78 ( )     2:14.36 (33.58)                    
  7 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             2:17.07    2:14.81   12  
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:05.98 ( )
                                1:40.93 ( )     2:14.81 (33.88)                    
  8 Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              2:15.32    2:16.22   11  
                                  32.86 ( )                             1:07.59 ( )
                                1:42.63 ( )     2:16.22 (33.59)                    
  9 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE              2:17.33    2:16.72    9  
                                  32.97 ( )                             1:08.39 ( )
                                1:43.19 ( )     2:16.72 (33.53)                    
 10 Ng, Nicholas D            14 XCEL-SE              2:19.39    2:16.92    7  
                                  33.88 ( )                             1:08.24 ( )
                                1:43.30 ( )     2:16.92 (33.62)                    
 11 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA              2:17.19    2:17.61    6  
                                  33.19 ( )                             1:08.17 ( )
                                1:42.86 ( )     2:17.61 (34.75)                    
 12 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA              2:21.13    2:18.66    5  
                                  33.62 ( )                             1:08.57 ( )
                                1:44.86 ( )     2:18.66 (33.80)                    
 13 Schnell, Kyle J           13 GOLD-GA              2:22.18    2:19.78    4  
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:09.11 ( )
                                1:44.63 ( )     2:19.78 (35.15)                    
 14 Houston, Jackson T        14 XCEL-SE              2:20.87    2:20.25    3  
                                  35.27 ( )                             1:10.21 ( )
                                1:45.24 ( )     2:20.25 (35.01)                    
 15 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              2:16.37    2:20.38    2  
                                  33.19 ( )                             1:08.75 ( )
                                1:45.22 ( )     2:20.38 (35.16)                    
 16 Scott, Robbie T           14 Scat-GA              2:19.67    2:21.44    1  
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:08.40 ( )
                                1:45.30 ( )     2:21.44 (36.14)                    
 17 Rusznak, Mark             13 XCEL-SE              2:22.35    2:22.34  
                                  33.40 ( )                             1:09.24 ( )
                                1:46.43 ( )     2:22.34 (35.91)                    
 18 Vukas, Chris M            13 GOLD-GA              2:24.08    2:22.92  
                                  35.10 ( )                             1:11.72 ( )
                                1:48.25 ( )     2:22.92 (34.67)                    
 19 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA              2:46.47    2:24.59  
                                  45.20 ( )                             1:48.85 ( )
                                2:24.64 ( )         2:24.59 ( )                    
 20 Sherlock, Cullan E        13 GOLD-GA              2:24.10    2:26.02  
                                  35.49 ( )                             1:12.31 ( )
                                1:50.04 ( )     2:26.02 (35.98)                    
 21 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA              2:24.73    2:28.13  
                                  35.43 ( )                             1:13.47 ( )
                                1:51.62 ( )     2:28.13 (36.51)                    
 22 Lord, Tyler P             14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:28.16  
                                1:51.32 ( )                             2:28.24 ( )
                                2:54.39 ( )         2:28.16 ( )                    
 23 Kanter, Cody              13 GOLD-GA              2:26.41    2:28.37  
                                  35.01 ( )                             1:12.97 ( )
                                1:51.65 ( )     2:28.37 (36.72)                    
 24 Lotshaw, James R          14 XCEL-SE              2:25.63    2:29.32  
                                  33.68 ( )                             1:11.36 ( )
                                1:51.01 ( )     2:29.32 (38.31)                    
 25 Jewell, Jordan K          13 XCEL-SE              2:57.33    2:30.27  
                                  34.26 ( )                             1:11.82 ( )
                                1:53.27 ( )     2:30.27 (37.00)                    
 26 Porter, Mathias J         13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:31.21  
                                  39.30 ( )                             1:22.48 ( )
                                2:04.81 ( )     2:31.21 (26.40)                    
 27 Wineman, Craig E          13 GOLD-GA              2:34.32    2:33.34  
                                  37.66 ( )                             1:18.20 ( )
                                1:55.09 ( )     2:33.34 (38.25)                    
 28 Oliver, Nate R            14 Baylor-SE            2:57.34    2:33.45  
                                1:56.11 ( )                             2:33.43 ( )
                                3:05.37 ( )         2:33.45 ( )                    
 29 Garrett, Ross R           13 Hbt-SE               2:39.30    2:40.09  
                                  36.05 ( )                             1:15.11 ( )
                                1:59.98 ( )     2:40.09 (40.11)                    
 30 Culpepper, Davis P        14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:42.93  
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:13.49 ( )
                                1:53.11 ( )     2:42.93 (49.82)                    
 31 Scruggs, Kent M           13 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:54.07  
                                  39.17 ( )                             1:20.78 ( )
                                2:03.54 ( )     2:54.07 (50.53)                    
 32 Nease, Joseph J           13 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:54.42  
                                  38.93 ( )                             1:22.86 ( )
                                2:08.69 ( )     2:54.42 (45.73)                    
 33 Aselton, Hunter A         14 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:57.65  
 34 Bath, Josh J              13 GOLD-GA              3:20.87    3:19.52  
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:10.72 ( )
                                1:35.85 ( )   3:19.52 (1:43.67)                    
 -- VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE             2:36.11         DQ  
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:14.95 ( )
                                1:50.41 ( )          DQ (37.45)                    
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitman, Arden T           16 Baylor-SE            1:57.22    2:04.01   20  
                  28.39       59.37 (30.98)     1:31.55 (32.18)     2:04.01 (32.46)
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              2:03.30    2:08.55   17  
                  30.48     1:03.36 (32.88)     1:36.03 (32.67)     2:08.55 (32.52)
  3 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              2:02.70    2:08.74   16  
                  31.18     1:03.47 (32.29)     1:35.78 (32.31)     2:08.74 (32.96)
  4 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:06.16    2:11.91   15  
                  30.83     1:04.28 (33.45)     1:38.28 (34.00)     2:11.91 (33.63)
  5 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE            2:10.87    2:12.68   14  
                  31.40     1:05.16 (33.76)     1:39.29 (34.13)     2:12.68 (33.39)
  6 Morris, Emma E            15 XCEL-SE              2:10.14    2:15.24   13  
                  31.63     1:06.00 (34.37)     1:40.80 (34.80)     2:15.24 (34.44)
  7 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE            2:18.55    2:15.26   12  
                  31.70     1:06.07 (34.37)     1:40.68 (34.61)     2:15.26 (34.58)
  8 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              2:09.24    2:16.04   11  
                  31.91     1:05.97 (34.06)     1:40.75 (34.78)     2:16.04 (35.29)
  9 Zobl, Brittany R          16 XCEL-SE              2:11.20    2:16.52    9  
                  31.32     1:06.05 (34.73)     1:41.75 (35.70)     2:16.52 (34.77)
 10 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:16.48    2:16.72    7  
                  32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)     1:41.89 (35.21)     2:16.72 (34.83)
 11 Smith, Ali C              16 Hbt-SE               2:14.55    2:17.31    6  
                  32.01     1:06.65 (34.64)     1:42.19 (35.54)     2:17.31 (35.12)
 12 Williamson, Claire A      15 Hbt-SE               2:17.79    2:17.55    5  
                  32.63     1:07.69 (35.06)     1:42.86 (35.17)     2:17.55 (34.69)
 13 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              2:11.69    2:17.56    4  
                  31.92     1:05.90 (33.98)     1:41.50 (35.60)     2:17.56 (36.06)
 14 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              2:12.94    2:18.67    3  
                  33.35     1:08.77 (35.42)     1:44.33 (35.56)     2:18.67 (34.34)
 15 Wyatt, Elizabeth H        17 CTA-SE               2:12.30    2:18.84    2  
                  32.66     1:08.01 (35.35)     1:43.62 (35.61)     2:18.84 (35.22)
 16 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE            2:12.62    2:18.97    1  
                  33.25     1:08.34 (35.09)     1:43.92 (35.58)     2:18.97 (35.05)
 17 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Hbt-SE               2:06.31    2:19.03  
                  32.23     1:07.41 (35.18)     1:43.34 (35.93)     2:19.03 (35.69)
 18 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE            2:15.71    2:19.32  
                  34.08     1:10.04 (35.96)     1:45.49 (35.45)     2:19.32 (33.83)
 19 Williams, Lauren L        17 Baylor-SE            2:14.85    2:19.33  
                  33.29     1:08.09 (34.80)     1:43.84 (35.75)     2:19.33 (35.49)
 20 White, Rainey L           17 Hbt-SE               2:08.34    2:20.38  
                  33.62     1:09.00 (35.38)     1:44.93 (35.93)     2:20.38 (35.45)
 21 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE               2:29.84    2:20.86  
                  33.49     1:09.14 (35.65)     1:45.26 (36.12)     2:20.86 (35.60)
 22 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE            2:17.65    2:21.22  
                  33.17     1:08.90 (35.73)     1:45.50 (36.60)     2:21.22 (35.72)
 23 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              2:10.00    2:21.24  
                  34.43     1:10.47 (36.04)     1:45.77 (35.30)     2:21.24 (35.47)
 24 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:17.86    2:21.65  
                  34.31     1:10.42 (36.11)     1:46.33 (35.91)     2:21.65 (35.32)
 25 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:22.24    2:21.68  
                  33.31     1:09.51 (36.20)     1:46.01 (36.50)     2:21.68 (35.67)
 26 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                2:26.17    2:21.78  
                  34.03     1:09.62 (35.59)     1:45.98 (36.36)     2:21.78 (35.80)
 27 Swift, Lexi N             12 XCEL-SE              2:26.35    2:21.84  
                  32.04     1:08.75 (36.71)     1:46.17 (37.42)     2:21.84 (35.67)
 28 King, Sarabeth E          17 Baylor-SE            2:15.67    2:22.01  
                  33.45     1:09.16 (35.71)     1:45.42 (36.26)     2:22.01 (36.59)
 29 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA              2:18.09    2:22.10  
                  33.73     1:09.63 (35.90)     1:45.92 (36.29)     2:22.10 (36.18)
 30 Terrebonne, Laura E       15 Hbt-SE               2:22.05    2:23.00  
                  33.84     1:09.74 (35.90)     1:46.66 (36.92)     2:23.00 (36.34)
 31 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              2:28.60    2:23.47  
                  33.84     1:10.06 (36.22)     1:47.52 (37.46)     2:23.47 (35.95)
 32 Holz, Charlotte N         15 SA-GA                2:16.00    2:23.48  
                  33.83     1:10.75 (36.92)     1:48.37 (37.62)     2:23.48 (35.11)
 33 McKenzie, Cora L          15 CTA-SE               2:21.40    2:23.54  
                  34.03     1:10.26 (36.23)     1:46.98 (36.72)     2:23.54 (36.56)
 34 Swindle, Natalie A        15 Hbt-SE               2:17.33    2:24.84  
                  33.35     1:09.86 (36.51)     1:47.11 (37.25)     2:24.84 (37.73)
 35 Yearwood, Nicole V        17 Baylor-SE            2:21.80    2:25.92  
                  32.96     1:10.39 (37.43)     1:48.85 (38.46)     2:25.92 (37.07)
 36 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE            2:13.45    2:26.53  
                  34.27     1:10.75 (36.48)     1:48.92 (38.17)     2:26.53 (37.61)
 37 Franck, Libby H           15 XCEL-SE              2:24.96    2:28.24  
                  35.15     1:13.20 (38.05)     1:51.08 (37.88)     2:28.24 (37.16)
 38 Kaegi, Rachel E           15 XCEL-SE              2:30.63    2:29.00  
                  35.49     1:13.80 (38.31)     1:52.23 (38.43)     2:29.00 (36.77)
 39 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 Scat-GA                   NT    2:29.26  
                  33.25     1:11.76 (38.51)     1:51.46 (39.70)     2:29.26 (37.80)
 40 Sosna, Elizabeth J        15 Baylor-SE            2:35.67    2:29.32  
                  35.38     1:13.21 (37.83)     1:51.79 (38.58)     2:29.32 (37.53)
 41 Bohrer, Kristen E         17 Scat-GA              2:30.65    2:29.37  
                  33.63     1:11.58 (37.95)     1:50.32 (38.74)     2:29.37 (39.05)
 42 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE            2:31.90    2:31.18  
                  35.19     1:14.13 (38.94)     1:53.37 (39.24)     2:31.18 (37.81)
 43 Luetzow, Karla E          15 XCEL-SE              2:29.83    2:31.73  
                  36.39     1:14.89 (38.50)     1:53.60 (38.71)     2:31.73 (38.13)
 44 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE            2:22.88    2:34.12  
                  35.32     1:13.89 (38.57)     1:54.10 (40.21)     2:34.12 (40.02)
 45 Bryant, Brittny L         15 Scenic City-SE       2:37.41    2:36.06  
                  36.57     1:15.65 (39.08)     1:56.13 (40.48)     2:36.06 (39.93)
 46 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA              2:36.46    2:37.10  
                  35.97     1:15.95 (39.98)     1:56.80 (40.85)     2:37.10 (40.30)
 47 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:38.43  
                  37.05     1:17.17 (40.12)     1:58.31 (41.14)     2:38.43 (40.12)
 48 Stevenson, Chloe B        15 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:40.27  
                  38.61     1:19.10 (40.49)     1:59.90 (40.80)     2:40.27 (40.37)
 49 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE             2:54.20    2:57.02  
                  42.64     1:28.81 (46.17)     2:12.92 (44.11)     2:57.02 (44.10)
 50 Jackson, Rachel           15 Unattached-SE             NT    3:01.53  
                  42.81     1:28.89 (46.08)     2:15.88 (46.99)     3:01.53 (45.65)
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE            1:57.88    2:00.65   20  
                                  27.28 ( )                               58.17 ( )
                                1:29.72 ( )     2:00.65 (30.93)                    
  2 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE       1:59.31    2:06.53   17  
                                  30.60 ( )                             1:02.84 ( )
                                1:34.69 ( )     2:06.53 (31.84)                    
  3 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE            2:07.15    2:06.80   16  
                                  30.22 ( )                             1:03.34 ( )
                                1:35.04 ( )     2:06.80 (31.76)                    
  4 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              2:05.89    2:07.77   15  
                                  30.35 ( )                             1:02.85 ( )
                                1:35.69 ( )     2:07.77 (32.08)                    
  5 Jones, PJ J               16 Baylor-SE            2:05.67    2:07.89   14  
                                  30.75 ( )                             1:03.26 ( )
                                1:36.59 ( )     2:07.89 (31.30)                    
  6 Franck, Mose M            17 XCEL-SE              2:07.79    2:08.01   13  
                                  30.49 ( )                             1:02.38 ( )
                                1:35.31 ( )     2:08.01 (32.70)                    
  7 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                2:09.02    2:08.21   12  
  8 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE            2:02.58    2:08.25   11  
                                  30.29 ( )                             1:02.76 ( )
                                1:35.53 ( )     2:08.25 (32.72)                    
  9 Correro, Michael A        16 Hbt-SE               2:08.81    2:08.48    9  
                                                                        1:03.34 ( )
                                1:35.98 ( )     2:08.48 (32.50)                    
 10 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE              2:09.46    2:09.27    7  
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:03.82 ( )
                                1:36.94 ( )     2:09.27 (32.33)                    
 11 Buck, Mark G              16 Scat-GA              2:10.85    2:09.44    6  
                                  30.70 ( )                             1:03.47 ( )
                                1:36.45 ( )     2:09.44 (32.99)                    
 12 Anderson, Bryce W         16 XCEL-SE              2:13.41    2:09.50    5  
                                  30.93 ( )                             1:04.22 ( )
                                1:37.74 ( )     2:09.50 (31.76)                    
 13 Doan, Andy V              15 LA-GA                2:14.32    2:10.13    3  
                                  30.45 ( )                             1:03.07 ( )
                                1:36.10 ( )     2:10.13 (34.03)                    
 14 Moseley, James R          15 XCEL-SE              2:07.28    2:10.22    2  
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:03.85 ( )
                                1:37.22 ( )     2:10.22 (33.00)                    
 15 Nochowicz, Alek A         18 XCEL-SE              2:13.83    2:10.68    1  
                                  31.49 ( )                             1:04.36 ( )
                                1:38.43 ( )     2:10.68 (32.25)                    
 16 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                2:07.91    2:10.70  
                                  31.23 ( )                             1:03.78 ( )
                                1:37.18 ( )     2:10.70 (33.52)                    
 17 Lynch, Jack M             16 XCEL-SE              2:14.37    2:10.90  
                                  31.11 ( )                             1:04.16 ( )
                                1:37.76 ( )     2:10.90 (33.14)                    
 18 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE            2:08.98    2:12.05  
                                  31.00 ( )                             1:03.84 ( )
                                1:37.83 ( )     2:12.05 (34.22)                    
 19 Moroz, Chris R            15 Scat-GA              2:11.86    2:12.38  
                                  31.41 ( )                             1:05.47 ( )
                                1:39.44 ( )     2:12.38 (32.94)                    
 20 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              2:18.74    2:12.96  
                                  31.08 ( )                             1:04.97 ( )
                                1:40.11 ( )     2:12.96 (32.85)                    
 21 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       15 Scenic City-SE       2:11.53    2:13.17  
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:05.50 ( )
                                1:39.63 ( )     2:13.17 (33.54)                    
 22 Pintauro, Michael P       17 XCEL-SE              2:07.06    2:13.31  
                                  31.18 ( )                             1:04.97 ( )
                                1:39.45 ( )     2:13.31 (33.86)                    
 23 Hall, Shelby R            15 Hbt-SE               2:18.28    2:13.38  
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:05.70 ( )
                                1:39.43 ( )     2:13.38 (33.95)                    
 24 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE            2:17.58    2:13.61  
                                  32.24 ( )                             1:07.00 ( )
                                1:42.25 ( )     2:13.61 (31.36)                    
 25 Bray, Cody L              15 UN-5-SE              2:11.34    2:13.99  
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:05.53 ( )
                                1:40.56 ( )     2:13.99 (33.43)                    
 26 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE            2:11.02    2:14.65  
                                  31.95 ( )                             1:05.77 ( )
                                1:40.57 ( )     2:14.65 (34.08)                    
 27 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE             2:17.82    2:15.29  
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:07.50 ( )
                                1:42.24 ( )     2:15.29 (33.05)                    
 28 Russell, Wes P            16 Baylor-SE            2:15.63    2:15.57  
                                  32.76 ( )                             1:07.43 ( )
                                1:42.05 ( )     2:15.57 (33.52)                    
 29 Beach, Matthew G          12 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:17.74  
                                  33.73 ( )                             1:09.64 ( )
                                1:45.06 ( )     2:17.74 (32.68)                    
 30 Tillman, Troy N           17 Baylor-SE            2:17.05    2:17.84  
                                  32.77 ( )                             1:07.57 ( )
                                1:43.02 ( )     2:17.84 (34.82)                    
 31 Griffin, Andrew M         17 CTA-SE                    NT    2:18.77  
                                  33.94 ( )                             1:09.14 ( )
                                1:45.30 ( )     2:18.77 (33.47)                    
 32 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE                   NT    2:19.24  
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:08.26 ( )
                                1:44.16 ( )     2:19.24 (35.08)                    
 33 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              2:20.30    2:22.77  
                                  33.47 ( )                             1:09.16 ( )
                                1:45.68 ( )     2:22.77 (37.09)                    
 34 Garaguso, Mark A          15 Scenic City-SE       2:21.49    2:23.25  
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:10.68 ( )
                                1:46.83 ( )     2:23.25 (36.42)                    
 35 Lyle, Stephen J           15 LA-GA                2:24.96    2:23.66  
                                  36.00 ( )                             1:14.56 ( )
                                1:50.25 ( )     2:23.66 (33.41)                    
 36 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE            2:28.40    2:25.06  
                                  34.35 ( )                             1:11.82 ( )
                                1:49.78 ( )     2:25.06 (35.28)                    
 37 Aselton, Cody H           16 GOLD-GA              2:24.35    2:25.52  
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:09.77 ( )
                                1:48.48 ( )     2:25.52 (37.04)                    
 38 Hughes, Kelton M          16 GOLD-GA              2:14.38    2:26.43  
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:12.14 ( )
                                1:49.47 ( )     2:26.43 (36.96)                    
 39 Aselton, Brendan M        17 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:26.65  
                                  35.47 ( )                             1:12.94 ( )
                                1:51.37 ( )     2:26.65 (35.28)                    
 40 O'Brien, Patrick P        17 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:29.60  
                                  35.99 ( )                             1:13.10 ( )
                                1:51.88 ( )     2:29.60 (37.72)                    
 41 Martin, Trey M            17 GOLD-GA              2:33.24    2:33.29  
                                  35.42 ( )                             1:14.03 ( )
                                1:54.13 ( )     2:33.29 (39.16)                    
 42 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE             2:38.86    2:35.74  
                                  37.14 ( )                             1:17.11 ( )
                                1:57.74 ( )     2:35.74 (38.00)                    
 43 Hancock, AJ J             16 Baylor-SE            2:28.14    2:35.84  
                                  35.83 ( )                             1:15.49 ( )
                                1:56.41 ( )     2:35.84 (39.43)                    
 44 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE            2:46.54    2:38.47  
                                  38.06 ( )                             1:19.16 ( )
                                1:59.98 ( )     2:38.47 (38.49)                    
 45 Graham, Tanner W          17 XCEL-SE              2:37.68    2:41.45  
                                  38.50 ( )                             1:19.93 ( )
                                2:01.70 ( )     2:41.45 (39.75)                    
 46 Eget, Matt T              11 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:45.20  
                                  40.10 ( )                             1:23.06 ( )
                                2:05.45 ( )     2:45.20 (39.75)                    
 47 Ricketts, Thomas D        17 Blast-SE             2:48.53    2:52.86  
                                  40.37 ( )                             1:24.77 ( )
                                2:10.52 ( )     2:52.86 (42.34)                    
 -- Thomas, Kevin *           17 UN-5-SE              2:05.84         DQ    4  
                                  30.75 ( )                             1:03.45 ( )
                                1:36.53 ( )          DQ (33.10)                    
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA              2:08.98    2:13.02   20  
                  28.95     1:03.17 (34.22)     1:37.69 (34.52)     2:13.02 (35.33)
  2 Friedman, Halle M         14 GOLD-GA              2:14.61    2:13.89   17  
                  29.91     1:04.57 (34.66)     1:39.34 (34.77)     2:13.89 (34.55)
  3 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE            2:23.33    2:17.70   16  
                  30.16     1:04.96 (34.80)     1:41.48 (36.52)     2:17.70 (36.22)
  4 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE              2:29.14    2:19.18   15  
                  30.63     1:06.51 (35.88)     1:42.49 (35.98)     2:19.18 (36.69)
  5 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE            2:44.07    2:21.53   14  
                  29.69     1:05.55 (35.86)     1:43.22 (37.67)     2:21.53 (38.31)
  6 Bates, Haley E            13 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:24.21   13  
                  32.36     1:10.74 (38.38)     1:48.10 (37.36)     2:24.21 (36.11)
  7 Smith, Nancy Claire C     14 XCEL-SE              2:20.82    2:24.99   12  
                  30.57     1:07.01 (36.44)     1:45.42 (38.41)     2:24.99 (39.57)
  8 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA              2:26.74    2:26.92   11  
                  32.06     1:09.90 (37.84)     1:48.81 (38.91)     2:26.92 (38.11)
  9 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA              2:28.11    2:27.48    9  
                  32.30     1:09.94 (37.64)     1:49.44 (39.50)     2:27.48 (38.04)
 10 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA              2:26.30    2:27.99    7  
                  31.92     1:10.19 (38.27)     1:49.45 (39.26)     2:27.99 (38.54)
 11 Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE       2:21.22    2:28.80    6  
                  32.21     1:11.02 (38.81)     1:50.68 (39.66)     2:28.80 (38.12)
 12 McKenzie, Anna K          13 CTA-SE                    NT    2:29.63    5  
                  33.11     1:11.15 (38.04)     1:50.82 (39.67)     2:29.63 (38.81)
 13 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE            2:26.12    2:30.98    4  
                  33.14     1:11.62 (38.48)     1:52.37 (40.75)     2:30.98 (38.61)
 14 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE            2:38.73    2:31.98    3  
                  32.13     1:10.20 (38.07)     1:51.00 (40.80)     2:31.98 (40.98)
 15 Vargo, Sam J              14 Baylor-SE            2:29.02    2:32.56    2  
                  32.13     1:10.13 (38.00)     1:51.44 (41.31)     2:32.56 (41.12)
 16 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA              2:30.09    2:33.48    1  
                  33.71     1:12.55 (38.84)     1:52.72 (40.17)     2:33.48 (40.76)
 17 Espinoza-Hensley, Natali  14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:34.23  
                  33.15     1:13.14 (39.99)     1:54.15 (41.01)     2:34.23 (40.08)
 18 Klinsky, Logan M          14 XCEL-SE              2:52.53    2:37.04  
                  31.71     1:11.57 (39.86)     1:54.12 (42.55)     2:37.04 (42.92)
 19 Kassis, Katie M           13 GOLD-GA              2:36.93    2:38.37  
                  32.23     1:13.93 (41.70)     1:56.89 (42.96)     2:38.37 (41.48)
 20 Schumacher, Jordan J      14 Scat-GA              2:36.43    2:38.91  
                  32.52     1:13.85 (41.33)     1:57.73 (43.88)     2:38.91 (41.18)
 21 Scheriger, Paige P        13 XCEL-SE              2:36.67    2:39.55  
                  35.24     1:15.78 (40.54)     1:58.05 (42.27)     2:39.55 (41.50)
 22 Mead, Hannah M            14 GOLD-GA              2:46.48    2:40.61  
                  33.44     1:12.87 (39.43)     1:56.26 (43.39)     2:40.61 (44.35)
 23 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA              2:35.80    2:43.09  
                  34.66     1:17.42 (42.76)     2:00.50 (43.08)     2:43.09 (42.59)
 24 Martin, Haley C           13 GOLD-GA              2:44.46    2:43.87  
                  36.01     1:18.05 (42.04)     2:00.66 (42.61)     2:43.87 (43.21)
 25 Wigal, Janelle M          13 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:46.13  
                  34.31     1:15.82 (41.51)     2:00.75 (44.93)     2:46.13 (45.38)
 26 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA              2:39.76    2:48.38  
                  36.03     1:18.52 (42.49)     2:07.70 (49.18)     2:48.38 (40.68)
 27 Yuen, Rachel N            14 GOLD-GA              2:47.32    2:48.46  
                  37.04     1:20.55 (43.51)     2:05.28 (44.73)     2:48.46 (43.18)
 28 Vukas, Sara N             13 GOLD-GA              2:49.43    3:01.74  
                  36.30     1:22.76 (46.46)     2:12.59 (49.83)     3:01.74 (49.15)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Grant M         14 XCEL-SE              2:06.45    2:06.31   20  
                                   3.89 ( )                               28.24 ( )
                                1:00.20 ( )   2:06.31 (1:06.11)                    
  2 Peterson, Stone S         14 GOLD-GA              2:06.60    2:09.73   17  
                                   9.18 ( )                               29.11 ( )
                                1:02.48 ( )   2:09.73 (1:07.25)                    
  3 Vidineyev, Arthur K       14 XCEL-SE              2:12.30    2:11.21   16  
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:04.39 ( )
                                1:38.24 ( )     2:11.21 (32.97)                    
  4 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA              2:11.63    2:13.29   15  
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:01.58 ( )
                                1:36.84 ( )     2:13.29 (36.45)                    
  5 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE              2:09.29    2:13.92   14  
                                  29.53 ( )                             1:03.67 ( )
                                1:39.10 ( )     2:13.92 (34.82)                    
  6 Burcham, Ryan C           13 Blast-SE             2:16.12    2:15.09   13  
                                  29.43 ( )                             1:03.20 ( )
                                1:39.05 ( )     2:15.09 (36.04)                    
  7 McHugh, Sam S             14 Baylor-SE            2:21.12    2:16.73   12  
                                  30.73 ( )                             1:05.85 ( )
                                1:42.14 ( )     2:16.73 (34.59)                    
  8 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA              2:23.84    2:18.80   11  
                                  30.70 ( )                             1:07.02 ( )
                                1:44.01 ( )     2:18.80 (34.79)                    
  9 Ng, Nicholas D            14 XCEL-SE              2:12.53    2:20.59    8  
                                  31.12 ( )                             1:06.88 ( )
                                1:43.85 ( )     2:20.59 (36.74)                    
  9 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA              2:22.85    2:20.59    8  
                                  32.26 ( )                             1:08.10 ( )
                                1:44.71 ( )     2:20.59 (35.88)                    
 11 Philippe, Vincent J       14 SA-GA                2:28.76    2:21.34    6  
                                  32.07 ( )                             1:06.90 ( )
                                1:43.59 ( )     2:21.34 (37.75)                    
 12 Shuler, Corbin M          14 XCEL-SE              2:21.07    2:22.01    5  
                                  30.29 ( )                             1:05.40 ( )
                                1:43.24 ( )     2:22.01 (38.77)                    
 13 Monaghan, Riley J         14 LA-GA                2:22.04    2:22.07    4  
                                  29.10 ( )                             1:04.07 ( )
                                1:42.37 ( )     2:22.07 (39.70)                    
 14 Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA              2:16.11    2:22.43    3  
                                  31.32 ( )                             1:07.97 ( )
                                1:45.50 ( )     2:22.43 (36.93)                    
 15 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA              2:28.90    2:25.65    2  
                                  31.72 ( )                             1:08.37 ( )
                                1:47.00 ( )     2:25.65 (38.65)                    
 16 Kanter, Cody              13 GOLD-GA              2:34.31    2:29.48    1  
                                  32.54 ( )                             1:10.67 ( )
                                1:50.29 ( )     2:29.48 (39.19)                    
 17 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA              2:26.23    2:36.91  
                                  33.89 ( )                             1:13.78 ( )
                                1:55.42 ( )     2:36.91 (41.49)                    
 18 Culpepper, Davis P        14 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:44.55  
                                  36.32 ( )                             1:19.99 ( )
                                2:04.03 ( )     2:44.55 (40.52)                    
 19 Liang, Alan H             14 XCEL-SE              2:11.56    2:45.82  
                                  36.90 ( )                             1:19.88 ( )
                                2:02.95 ( )     2:45.82 (42.87)                    
 20 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE                  NT    2:48.45  
                                  32.82 ( )                             1:14.72 ( )
                                2:04.57 ( )     2:48.45 (43.88)                    
 21 Hall, John Michael M      13 Scat-GA                   NT    2:50.99  
                                  34.74 ( )                             1:17.50 ( )
                                2:05.35 ( )     2:50.99 (45.64)                    
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Ashley D           16 Baylor-SE            2:14.80    2:11.71   20  
                  28.52     1:02.71 (34.19)     1:37.25 (34.54)     2:11.71 (34.46)
  2 Chapman, Angelica J       16 Hbt-SE               2:06.82    2:12.40   17  
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)     1:38.93 (33.55)     2:12.40 (33.47)
  3 Smith, Ali C              16 Hbt-SE               2:11.68    2:13.63   16  
                  29.76     1:03.41 (33.65)     1:38.64 (35.23)     2:13.63 (34.99)
  4 Swindle, Natalie A        15 Hbt-SE               2:10.62    2:13.69   15  
                  30.73     1:05.14 (34.41)     1:39.68 (34.54)     2:13.69 (34.01)
  5 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA              2:12.05    2:13.98   14  
                  29.90     1:04.74 (34.84)     1:39.89 (35.15)     2:13.98 (34.09)
  6 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor-SE            2:13.00    2:15.30   13  
                  29.85     1:04.18 (34.33)     1:39.96 (35.78)     2:15.30 (35.34)
  7 Lusk, Alison J            17 Baylor-SE            2:07.67    2:16.54   12  
                  30.50     1:05.59 (35.09)     1:40.99 (35.40)     2:16.54 (35.55)
  8 Pitman, Arden T           16 Baylor-SE            2:15.90    2:16.85   11  
                  29.08     1:03.92 (34.84)     1:40.22 (36.30)     2:16.85 (36.63)
  9 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA              2:19.00    2:17.43    9  
                  31.94     1:07.58 (35.64)     1:43.01 (35.43)     2:17.43 (34.42)
 10 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA              2:16.71    2:19.87    7  
                  29.60     1:04.60 (35.00)     1:41.03 (36.43)     2:19.87 (38.84)
 11 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA              2:14.70    2:20.18    6  
                  30.11     1:05.98 (35.87)     1:43.35 (37.37)     2:20.18 (36.83)
 12 McKenzie, Cora L          15 CTA-SE               2:17.21    2:20.57    5  
                  31.32     1:07.98 (36.66)     1:44.52 (36.54)     2:20.57 (36.05)
 13 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE            2:13.15    2:21.06    4  
                  30.97     1:06.92 (35.95)     1:43.91 (36.99)     2:21.06 (37.15)
 14 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA              2:06.69    2:21.45    3  
                  31.09     1:07.48 (36.39)     1:44.76 (37.28)     2:21.45 (36.69)
 15 Friedman, Alex R          16 GOLD-GA              2:21.46    2:21.94    2  
                  30.91     1:07.32 (36.41)     1:44.98 (37.66)     2:21.94 (36.96)
 16 White, Rainey L           17 Hbt-SE               2:07.73    2:22.31    1  
                  30.83     1:06.22 (35.39)     1:44.41 (38.19)     2:22.31 (37.90)
 17 Forsthoffer, April C      12 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:22.84  
                  32.67     1:11.45 (38.78)     1:47.43 (35.98)     2:22.84 (35.41)
 18 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE            2:18.03    2:23.10  
                  32.02     1:08.99 (36.97)     1:46.71 (37.72)     2:23.10 (36.39)
 19 Terrebonne, Laura E       15 Hbt-SE               2:23.65    2:23.54  
                  32.39     1:07.85 (35.46)     1:46.04 (38.19)     2:23.54 (37.50)
 20 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA              2:16.51    2:23.71  
                  31.67     1:08.64 (36.97)     1:46.22 (37.58)     2:23.71 (37.49)
 21 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE            2:15.67    2:24.02  
                  31.45     1:07.41 (35.96)     1:46.03 (38.62)     2:24.02 (37.99)
 22 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA              2:17.41    2:24.28  
                  31.88     1:08.57 (36.69)     1:45.85 (37.28)     2:24.28 (38.43)
 23 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA              2:26.48    2:25.73  
                  31.51     1:08.34 (36.83)     1:47.73 (39.39)     2:25.73 (38.00)
 24 Graber, Jessica           17 GOLD-GA              2:18.49    2:26.25  
                  31.02     1:07.62 (36.60)     1:47.29 (39.67)     2:26.25 (38.96)
 25 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    16 XCEL-SE              2:26.42    2:28.11  
                  31.94     1:09.42 (37.48)     1:49.50 (40.08)     2:28.11 (38.61)
 26 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA              2:22.53    2:28.82  
                  33.90     1:12.09 (38.19)     1:50.99 (38.90)     2:28.82 (37.83)
 27 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE               2:16.05    2:29.11  
                  32.50     1:10.24 (37.74)     1:49.09 (38.85)     2:29.11 (40.02)
 28 Johnston, Abby M          16 GOLD-GA              2:30.50    2:29.19  
                  31.99     1:08.93 (36.94)     1:49.24 (40.31)     2:29.19 (39.95)
 29 Wyatt, Elizabeth H        17 CTA-SE               2:19.06    2:33.25  
                  31.86     1:09.56 (37.70)     1:51.02 (41.46)     2:33.25 (42.23)
 30 Selden, Dru D             17 Hbt-SE               2:31.03    2:33.57  
                  32.82     1:12.60 (39.78)     1:53.59 (40.99)     2:33.57 (39.98)
 31 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA              2:35.69    2:34.91  
                  34.46     1:14.45 (39.99)     1:55.21 (40.76)     2:34.91 (39.70)
 32 Johnston, Jessica B       15 GOLD-GA              2:34.21    2:38.41  
                  32.67     1:11.76 (39.09)     1:54.60 (42.84)     2:38.41 (43.81)
 33 Bryant, Brittny L         15 Scenic City-SE       2:37.48    2:43.25  
                  35.84     1:17.86 (42.02)     2:01.28 (43.42)     2:43.25 (41.97)
 34 Limerick, Lindsey A       15 Baylor-SE            2:43.53    2:43.46  
                  34.76     1:16.42 (41.66)     2:00.10 (43.68)     2:43.46 (43.36)
 35 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE            2:42.38    2:43.47  
                  33.30     1:11.85 (38.55)     2:03.53 (51.68)     2:43.47 (39.94)
 36 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE            2:48.14    2:47.78  
                  35.57     1:18.74 (43.17)     2:03.01 (44.27)     2:47.78 (44.77)
 37 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA                   NT    2:51.35  
                  36.04     1:21.07 (45.03)     2:07.07 (46.00)     2:51.35 (44.28)
 38 Daniel, Schuyler R        11 XCEL-SE              2:49.23    2:52.08  
                  34.85     1:16.97 (42.12)     2:05.00 (48.03)     2:52.08 (47.08)
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menke, Alex F             16 Scat-GA              1:55.04    1:55.95   20  
                                  26.47 ( )                               55.96 ( )
                                1:26.03 ( )     1:55.95 (29.92)                    
  2 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE            2:03.23    2:01.74   17  
                                  28.61 ( )                               58.92 ( )
                                1:30.36 ( )     2:01.74 (31.38)                    
  3 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE       1:58.20    2:04.74   16  
                                  27.56 ( )                               59.09 ( )
                                1:32.13 ( )     2:04.74 (32.61)                    
  4 Lee, Brian C              16 Baylor-SE            2:03.44    2:05.28   15  
                                  26.99 ( )                               59.31 ( )
                                1:33.31 ( )     2:05.28 (31.97)                    
  5 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor-SE            2:06.69    2:06.20   14  
                                  28.94 ( )                             1:01.96 ( )
                                1:34.90 ( )     2:06.20 (31.30)                    
  6 Carbone, Joey J           12 XCEL-SE              2:06.30    2:07.69   13  
                                  28.77 ( )                             1:02.55 ( )
                                1:36.11 ( )     2:07.69 (31.58)                    
  7 Wild, Billy J             16 UN-5-SE              2:02.35    2:07.85   12  
                                  27.53 ( )                               59.36 ( )
                                1:33.47 ( )     2:07.85 (34.38)                    
  8 Shuler, David J           16 XCEL-SE              2:05.47    2:08.18   11  
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:00.23 ( )
                                1:33.68 ( )     2:08.18 (34.50)                    
  9 Correro, Michael A        16 Hbt-SE               2:09.74    2:08.75    9  
                                  28.76 ( )                             1:02.23 ( )
                                1:35.55 ( )     2:08.75 (33.20)                    
 10 Bowen, Nash N             15 Scenic City-SE       1:59.45    2:09.38    7  
                                  27.41 ( )                               59.33 ( )
                                1:33.75 ( )     2:09.38 (35.63)                    
 11 Anderson, Bryce W         16 XCEL-SE              2:10.72    2:10.29    5.5
                                  28.49 ( )                             1:01.01 ( )
                                1:35.91 ( )     2:10.29 (34.38)                    
 11 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                2:05.59    2:10.29    5.5
                                  29.27 ( )                             1:01.49 ( )
                                1:34.84 ( )     2:10.29 (35.45)                    
 13 Gibson, Evante E          15 Baylor-SE            2:06.74    2:10.44    4  
                                  29.13 ( )                             1:02.09 ( )
                                1:35.69 ( )     2:10.44 (34.75)                    
 14 Boda, Brian M             17 SA-GA                2:05.98    2:11.56    3  
                                  29.63 ( )                             1:02.97 ( )
                                1:37.13 ( )     2:11.56 (34.43)                    
 15 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE              2:18.89    2:11.90    2  
                                  29.50 ( )                             1:04.11 ( )
                                1:38.28 ( )     2:11.90 (33.62)                    
 16 Garaguso, Mark A          15 Scenic City-SE       2:13.39    2:12.81    1  
                                  30.17 ( )                             1:03.67 ( )
                                1:38.05 ( )     2:12.81 (34.76)                    
 17 Bray, Cody L              15 UN-5-SE              2:09.88    2:14.57  
                                  29.30 ( )                             1:03.50 ( )
                                1:39.20 ( )     2:14.57 (35.37)                    
 18 Young, Jacob D            15 GOLD-GA              2:08.69    2:14.63  
                                  28.49 ( )                             1:01.69 ( )
                                1:38.34 ( )     2:14.63 (36.29)                    
 19 Muffler, Nick W           15 GOLD-GA              2:17.22    2:15.50  
                                  30.10 ( )                             1:03.83 ( )
                                1:39.66 ( )     2:15.50 (35.84)                    
 20 Quijano, Emil-Jake S      18 Scenic City-SE       2:05.40    2:15.68  
                                  29.98 ( )                             1:03.64 ( )
                                1:39.35 ( )     2:15.68 (36.33)                    
 21 King, Connor A            15 Baylor-SE            2:12.54    2:18.39  
                                  31.32 ( )                             1:06.23 ( )
                                1:42.86 ( )     2:18.39 (35.53)                    
 22 Beach, Matthew G          12 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:21.12  
 23 Karstens, Matt M          16 Baylor-SE            2:31.79    2:21.94  
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:08.16 ( )
                                1:44.06 ( )     2:21.94 (37.88)                    
 24 Thomas, Kevin *           17 UN-5-SE              2:24.92    2:25.52  
                                  32.20 ( )                             1:08.84 ( )
                                1:47.21 ( )     2:25.52 (38.31)                    
 25 Lyle, Stephen J           15 LA-GA                2:21.22    2:26.87  
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:10.26 ( )
                                1:49.12 ( )     2:26.87 (37.75)                    
 26 Russell, Wes P            16 Baylor-SE            2:50.96    2:27.06  
 27 Schnell, Kyle J           13 GOLD-GA              2:34.48    2:31.67  
                                  34.71 ( )                             1:13.60 ( )
                                1:53.07 ( )     2:31.67 (38.60)                    
 28 Chow, Mitch G             15 Baylor-SE            2:50.63    2:34.11  
                                  32.53 ( )                             1:12.20 ( )
                                1:55.84 ( )     2:34.11 (38.27)                    
 29 Harrison, Hayden B        17 GOLD-GA              2:32.43    2:40.56  
                                  33.74 ( )                             1:13.13 ( )
                                1:55.84 ( )     2:40.56 (44.72)                    
 30 Ricketts, Thomas D        17 Blast-SE                  NT    3:15.09  
 -- Nochowicz, Alek A         18 XCEL-SE              2:22.43         DQ  
                                  30.30 ( )                             1:04.12 ( )
                                1:39.31 ( )          DQ (35.30)                    
 -- Martin, Trey M            17 GOLD-GA              2:55.22         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Kelly M           14 CTA-SE              10:39.53   10:34.87   20  
                  28.49     1:00.20 (31.71)     1:32.09 (31.89)     2:04.16 (32.07)
        2:36.48 (32.32)     3:08.91 (32.43)     3:41.20 (32.29)     4:13.49 (32.29)
        4:45.60 (32.11)     5:17.74 (32.14)     5:49.67 (31.93)     6:21.45 (31.78)
        6:53.20 (31.75)     7:25.10 (31.90)     7:57.00 (31.90)     8:28.64 (31.64)
        9:00.42 (31.78)     9:32.44 (32.02)    10:04.21 (31.77)    10:34.87 (30.66)
  2 Neumeister, Anna J        16 GOLD-GA             10:41.14   10:39.49   17  
                  29.16     1:01.46 (32.30)     1:33.93 (32.47)     2:06.31 (32.38)
        2:38.72 (32.41)     3:10.78 (32.06)     3:42.73 (31.95)     4:14.79 (32.06)
        4:46.96 (32.17)     5:19.11 (32.15)     5:51.30 (32.19)     6:23.19 (31.89)
        6:55.61 (32.42)     7:27.86 (32.25)     8:00.17 (32.31)     8:32.24 (32.07)
        9:04.54 (32.30)     9:36.40 (31.86)    10:08.44 (32.04)    10:39.49 (31.05)
  3 Michaels, Emma S          16 Baylor-SE           10:15.34   10:41.52   16  
                  29.40     1:01.75 (32.35)     1:34.11 (32.36)     2:06.76 (32.65)
        2:39.23 (32.47)     3:12.05 (32.82)     3:44.44 (32.39)     4:17.35 (32.91)
        4:50.58 (33.23)     5:23.73 (33.15)     5:56.47 (32.74)     6:29.91 (33.44)
        7:03.09 (33.18)     7:35.75 (32.66)     8:07.48 (31.73)     8:39.11 (31.63)
        9:09.87 (30.76)     9:41.49 (31.62)    10:12.84 (31.35)    10:41.52 (28.68)
  4 Johnson, Morgan M         17 GOLD-GA             10:18.90   10:41.56   15  
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)     1:34.81 (32.74)     2:07.45 (32.64)
        2:39.97 (32.52)     3:12.81 (32.84)     3:44.91 (32.10)     4:17.26 (32.35)
        4:49.25 (31.99)     5:21.35 (32.10)     5:53.84 (32.49)     6:26.11 (32.27)
        6:58.45 (32.34)     7:30.73 (32.28)     8:03.36 (32.63)     8:35.96 (32.60)
        9:08.06 (32.10)     9:39.95 (31.89)    10:11.94 (31.99)    10:41.56 (29.62)
  5 Bell, Katie R             15 GOLD-GA             10:35.57   10:46.97   14  
                  30.05     1:02.43 (32.38)     1:34.68 (32.25)     2:07.32 (32.64)
        2:40.20 (32.88)     3:12.76 (32.56)     3:45.36 (32.60)     4:17.73 (32.37)
        4:50.34 (32.61)     5:22.62 (32.28)     5:54.88 (32.26)     6:27.27 (32.39)
        6:59.84 (32.57)     7:32.27 (32.43)     8:05.24 (32.97)     8:38.17 (32.93)
        9:10.36 (32.19)     9:42.91 (32.55)    10:14.94 (32.03)    10:46.97 (32.03)
  6 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor-SE           10:43.06   10:48.22   13  
                  29.17     1:01.74 (32.57)     1:34.00 (32.26)     2:06.29 (32.29)
        2:38.20 (31.91)     3:10.64 (32.44)     3:43.13 (32.49)     4:15.72 (32.59)
        4:48.50 (32.78)     5:21.38 (32.88)     5:54.37 (32.99)     6:27.71 (33.34)
        7:00.72 (33.01)     7:33.87 (33.15)     8:06.67 (32.80)     8:39.26 (32.59)
        9:11.73 (32.47)     9:44.71 (32.98)    10:16.99 (32.28)    10:48.22 (31.23)
  7 Martin, Hannah M          15 GOLD-GA             10:25.79   10:50.14   12  
                  29.71     1:01.82 (32.11)     1:34.04 (32.22)     2:06.59 (32.55)
        2:39.01 (32.42)     3:11.43 (32.42)     3:43.74 (32.31)     4:15.92 (32.18)
        4:48.49 (32.57)     5:21.06 (32.57)     5:53.35 (32.29)     6:26.07 (32.72)
        6:59.06 (32.99)     7:31.89 (32.83)     8:04.76 (32.87)     8:37.81 (33.05)
        9:10.67 (32.86)     9:43.76 (33.09)    10:16.94 (33.18)    10:50.14 (33.20)
  8 Staskevicius, Erika L     15 GOLD-GA             11:05.62   10:50.58   11  
                  30.10     1:03.60 (33.50)     1:36.71 (33.11)     2:10.04 (33.33)
        2:42.70 (32.66)     3:15.53 (32.83)     3:47.86 (32.33)     4:20.65 (32.79)
        4:53.27 (32.62)     5:25.48 (32.21)     5:57.92 (32.44)     6:30.35 (32.43)
        7:02.98 (32.63)     7:35.96 (32.98)     8:08.70 (32.74)     8:41.30 (32.60)
        9:14.37 (33.07)     9:47.02 (32.65)    10:19.44 (32.42)    10:50.58 (31.14)
  9 Pitman, Arden T           16 Baylor-SE           10:50.26   10:52.01    9  
                  28.15     1:00.23 (32.08)     1:33.04 (32.81)     2:05.69 (32.65)
        2:38.29 (32.60)     3:11.17 (32.88)     3:44.24 (33.07)     4:17.08 (32.84)
        4:50.29 (33.21)     5:23.09 (32.80)     5:56.06 (32.97)     6:29.49 (33.43)
        7:02.87 (33.38)     7:36.09 (33.22)     8:09.22 (33.13)     8:42.30 (33.08)
        9:15.06 (32.76)     9:47.95 (32.89)    10:20.65 (32.70)    10:52.01 (31.36)
 10 Weiss, Taylor R           14 GOLD-GA             11:19.64   10:54.79    7  
                  30.05     1:03.47 (33.42)     1:37.48 (34.01)     2:10.98 (33.50)
        2:44.26 (33.28)     3:17.70 (33.44)     3:50.96 (33.26)     4:24.04 (33.08)
        4:57.27 (33.23)     5:30.18 (32.91)     6:03.26 (33.08)     6:35.91 (32.65)
     10:54.79 (4:18.88)                                                            
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor-SE           11:10.78   10:56.86    6  
                  29.19     1:02.96 (33.77)     1:36.06 (33.10)     2:08.56 (32.50)
        2:40.86 (32.30)     3:13.58 (32.72)     3:46.09 (32.51)     4:19.39 (33.30)
        4:52.13 (32.74)     5:25.25 (33.12)     5:58.17 (32.92)     6:32.05 (33.88)
        7:05.61 (33.56)     7:39.29 (33.68)     8:12.10 (32.81)     8:45.29 (33.19)
        9:18.69 (33.40)     9:51.76 (33.07)    10:25.17 (33.41)    10:56.86 (31.69)
 12 Young, Kreable A          17 Hbt-SE              10:37.15   10:58.78    5  
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)     1:37.34 (33.49)     2:10.79 (33.45)
        2:44.81 (34.02)     3:18.21 (33.40)     3:51.71 (33.50)     4:25.76 (34.05)
        4:59.72 (33.96)     5:33.92 (34.20)     6:07.98 (34.06)     6:41.79 (33.81)
        7:14.63 (32.84)     7:47.57 (32.94)     8:20.03 (32.46)     8:52.91 (32.88)
        9:25.32 (32.41)     9:57.06 (31.74)    10:28.12 (31.06)    10:58.78 (30.66)
 13 Smith, Ali C              16 Hbt-SE              10:41.50   10:59.39    4  
                  29.59     1:01.91 (32.32)     1:33.94 (32.03)     2:06.37 (32.43)
        2:39.55 (33.18)     3:12.59 (33.04)     3:45.95 (33.36)     4:19.27 (33.32)
        4:52.69 (33.42)     5:26.28 (33.59)     5:59.41 (33.13)     6:33.15 (33.74)
        7:06.66 (33.51)     7:40.47 (33.81)     8:14.15 (33.68)     8:47.55 (33.40)
        9:21.23 (33.68)     9:54.89 (33.66)    10:27.70 (32.81)    10:59.39 (31.69)
 14 Williamson, Claire A      15 Hbt-SE              11:06.73   11:06.54    3  
                  29.83     1:02.75 (32.92)     1:36.34 (33.59)     2:10.21 (33.87)
        2:44.12 (33.91)     3:18.30 (34.18)     3:52.27 (33.97)     4:26.28 (34.01)
        5:00.27 (33.99)     5:34.18 (33.91)     6:07.93 (33.75)     6:41.56 (33.63)
        7:15.14 (33.58)     7:48.57 (33.43)     8:21.89 (33.32)     8:54.90 (33.01)
        9:28.78 (33.88)    10:02.08 (33.30)    10:35.04 (32.96)    11:06.54 (31.50)
 15 Swindle, Natalie A        15 Hbt-SE              11:18.14   11:07.86    2  
                  30.56     1:03.98 (33.42)     1:37.52 (33.54)     2:10.81 (33.29)
                                                    8:19.45 ( )     8:53.62 (34.17)
        9:28.32 (34.70)    10:02.01 (33.69)    10:35.89 (33.88)    11:07.86 (31.97)
 16 Taylor, Katie E           13 GOLD-GA                   NT   11:08.73    1  
                  30.04     1:04.21 (34.17)     1:38.36 (34.15)     2:11.99 (33.63)
        2:45.57 (33.58)     3:20.04 (34.47)     3:54.30 (34.26)     4:28.11 (33.81)
        5:01.92 (33.81)     5:35.83 (33.91)     6:09.46 (33.63)     6:43.21 (33.75)
        7:17.01 (33.80)     7:50.60 (33.59)     8:23.80 (33.20)     8:57.67 (33.87)
        9:31.07 (33.40)    10:04.45 (33.38)    10:37.41 (32.96)    11:08.73 (31.32)
 17 Reynolds, Mikaya R        14 Baylor-SE                 NT   11:09.24  
                  30.17     1:04.26 (34.09)     1:37.93 (33.67)     2:11.64 (33.71)
        2:45.78 (34.14)     3:19.75 (33.97)     3:53.29 (33.54)     4:27.83 (34.54)
        5:02.02 (34.19)     5:35.84 (33.82)     6:09.86 (34.02)     6:43.80 (33.94)
        7:17.65 (33.85)     7:51.20 (33.55)     8:24.05 (32.85)     8:58.24 (34.19)
        9:32.38 (34.14)    10:06.21 (33.83)    10:39.05 (32.84)    11:09.24 (30.19)
 18 Oglesby, Lauren E         13 GOLD-GA             11:32.50   11:11.81  
                  31.43     1:05.31 (33.88)     1:39.32 (34.01)     2:13.26 (33.94)
        2:47.45 (34.19)     3:21.63 (34.18)     3:55.48 (33.85)     4:29.71 (34.23)
        5:03.71 (34.00)     5:37.59 (33.88)     6:11.34 (33.75)     6:45.45 (34.11)
        7:19.91 (34.46)     7:53.57 (33.66)     8:27.24 (33.67)     9:00.62 (33.38)
        9:33.37 (32.75)    10:06.95 (33.58)    10:40.03 (33.08)    11:11.81 (31.78)
 19 Searcy, Lauren E          15 GOLD-GA             11:11.10   11:13.19  
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:39.06 (33.97)     2:13.21 (34.15)
        2:46.87 (33.66)     3:21.61 (34.74)     3:55.90 (34.29)     4:29.56 (33.66)
        5:03.71 (34.15)     5:37.69 (33.98)     6:11.23 (33.54)     6:45.31 (34.08)
        7:19.19 (33.88)     7:52.93 (33.74)     8:26.94 (34.01)     9:00.79 (33.85)
        9:34.89 (34.10)    10:08.81 (33.92)    10:41.37 (32.56)    11:13.19 (31.82)
 20 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA               10:57.88   11:16.23  
                  29.92     1:03.60 (33.68)     1:37.65 (34.05)     2:11.71 (34.06)
        2:45.69 (33.98)     3:19.63 (33.94)     3:54.08 (34.45)     4:28.07 (33.99)
        5:02.30 (34.23)     5:36.69 (34.39)     6:10.87 (34.18)     6:45.21 (34.34)
        7:19.34 (34.13)     7:53.26 (33.92)     8:27.26 (34.00)     9:01.58 (34.32)
        9:35.23 (33.65)    10:08.89 (33.66)    10:42.96 (34.07)    11:16.23 (33.27)
 21 Pope, Maggie T            14 XCEL-SE             11:26.81   11:18.23  
                                                    1:37.85 ( )     2:12.26 (34.41)
        2:47.10 (34.84)     3:22.53 (35.43)     3:57.00 (34.47)     4:31.44 (34.44)
        5:06.30 (34.86)     5:40.95 (34.65)     6:15.60 (34.65)     6:49.10 (33.50)
        7:23.68 (34.58)     7:57.54 (33.86)     8:31.40 (33.86)     9:05.59 (34.19)
        9:40.09 (34.50)    10:14.16 (34.07)  11:18.23 (1:04.07)                    
 22 Ward, Lauren E            15 GOLD-GA             11:30.57   11:19.18  
                  30.06     1:03.63 (33.57)     1:37.80 (34.17)     2:11.93 (34.13)
        2:45.78 (33.85)     3:19.25 (33.47)     3:52.93 (33.68)     4:26.98 (34.05)
        5:00.77 (33.79)     5:34.17 (33.40)     6:07.60 (33.43)     6:41.06 (33.46)
        7:14.80 (33.74)     7:48.72 (33.92)     8:23.93 (35.21)     8:59.81 (35.88)
        9:34.07 (34.26)    10:08.97 (34.90)    10:44.06 (35.09)    11:19.18 (35.12)
 23 Selden, Dru D             17 Hbt-SE              11:03.73   11:20.29  
                  30.61     1:03.43 (32.82)     1:36.78 (33.35)     2:10.46 (33.68)
        2:44.31 (33.85)     3:18.06 (33.75)     3:51.55 (33.49)     4:25.34 (33.79)
        4:58.87 (33.53)     5:33.32 (34.45)     6:07.88 (34.56)     6:42.22 (34.34)
        7:16.98 (34.76)     7:51.63 (34.65)     8:26.56 (34.93)     9:01.77 (35.21)
        9:37.02 (35.25)    10:12.24 (35.22)    10:47.23 (34.99)    11:20.29 (33.06)
 24 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    16 XCEL-SE             10:58.92   11:20.30  
                  30.71     1:04.62 (33.91)     1:39.18 (34.56)     2:14.11 (34.93)
        2:48.40 (34.29)     3:22.68 (34.28)     3:56.92 (34.24)     4:30.92 (34.00)
        5:05.23 (34.31)     5:39.60 (34.37)     6:14.58 (34.98)     6:48.93 (34.35)
        7:23.36 (34.43)     7:57.33 (33.97)     8:31.60 (34.27)     9:05.84 (34.24)
        9:40.07 (34.23)    10:14.63 (34.56)    10:48.79 (34.16)    11:20.30 (31.51)
 25 White, Rainey L           17 Hbt-SE              10:47.09   11:23.02  
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:41.05 (35.49)     2:15.45 (34.40)
        2:49.87 (34.42)     3:25.05 (35.18)     3:59.36 (34.31)     4:33.65 (34.29)
        5:07.43 (33.78)     5:42.24 (34.81)     6:15.74 (33.50)     6:49.57 (33.83)
        7:23.33 (33.76)     7:57.73 (34.40)     8:32.66 (34.93)     9:07.27 (34.61)
        9:41.16 (33.89)    10:15.26 (34.10)    10:49.41 (34.15)    11:23.02 (33.61)
 26 Peiffer, Hannah M         14 Baylor-SE           10:59.99   11:23.04  
                  29.69     1:03.34 (33.65)     1:37.48 (34.14)     2:11.67 (34.19)
        2:45.66 (33.99)     3:20.06 (34.40)     3:54.32 (34.26)     4:28.67 (34.35)
        5:03.01 (34.34)     5:37.37 (34.36)     6:12.24 (34.87)     6:46.86 (34.62)
        7:21.64 (34.78)     7:56.88 (35.24)     8:31.90 (35.02)     9:06.42 (34.52)
        9:41.43 (35.01)    10:16.00 (34.57)    10:50.41 (34.41)    11:23.04 (32.63)
 27 Young, Megan E            14 GOLD-GA             10:49.26   11:23.88  
                  30.47     1:04.07 (33.60)     1:38.61 (34.54)     2:13.60 (34.99)
        2:48.39 (34.79)     3:23.57 (35.18)     3:57.74 (34.17)     4:32.78 (35.04)
        5:07.51 (34.73)     5:42.10 (34.59)     6:17.30 (35.20)     6:52.14 (34.84)
        7:27.11 (34.97)     8:01.59 (34.48)     8:36.08 (34.49)     9:10.39 (34.31)
        9:44.50 (34.11)    10:18.04 (33.54)    10:51.27 (33.23)    11:23.88 (32.61)
 28 McEvilly, Olivia C        14 GOLD-GA             11:45.00   11:25.71  
                  30.59     1:05.11 (34.52)     1:39.51 (34.40)     2:13.72 (34.21)
        2:47.72 (34.00)     3:22.31 (34.59)     3:56.45 (34.14)     4:30.67 (34.22)
        5:05.43 (34.76)     5:39.89 (34.46)     6:14.92 (35.03)     6:49.90 (34.98)
        7:24.65 (34.75)     7:59.62 (34.97)     8:34.27 (34.65)     9:08.76 (34.49)
        9:43.42 (34.66)    10:18.04 (34.62)    10:52.74 (34.70)    11:25.71 (32.97)
 29 DeBruyn, Kira M           13 GOLD-GA             11:44.43   11:25.77  
                  29.79     1:03.60 (33.81)     1:38.58 (34.98)     2:13.38 (34.80)
        2:47.30 (33.92)     3:21.80 (34.50)     3:56.46 (34.66)     4:30.98 (34.52)
        5:06.31 (35.33)     5:41.40 (35.09)     6:15.85 (34.45)     6:51.28 (35.43)
        7:25.81 (34.53)     8:00.76 (34.95)     8:36.17 (35.41)     9:10.91 (34.74)
        9:45.34 (34.43)    10:19.76 (34.42)    10:53.86 (34.10)    11:25.77 (31.91)
 30 Wiley, Kimmy D            14 Baylor-SE           11:20.34   11:26.28  
                  29.48     1:02.98 (33.50)     1:36.99 (34.01)     2:10.85 (33.86)
        2:44.58 (33.73)     3:17.84 (33.26)     3:51.61 (33.77)     4:25.97 (34.36)
        5:00.88 (34.91)     5:35.96 (35.08)     6:10.94 (34.98)     6:46.33 (35.39)
        7:21.28 (34.95)     7:56.37 (35.09)     8:31.46 (35.09)     9:06.32 (34.86)
        9:41.47 (35.15)    10:17.03 (35.56)    10:52.21 (35.18)    11:26.28 (34.07)
 31 Deveaux, Bria I           15 Baylor-SE                 NT   11:26.53  
                  30.41     1:04.78 (34.37)     1:38.66 (33.88)     2:12.63 (33.97)
        2:46.52 (33.89)     3:20.85 (34.33)     3:55.15 (34.30)     4:30.08 (34.93)
        5:04.68 (34.60)     5:39.22 (34.54)     6:14.01 (34.79)     6:48.76 (34.75)
        7:23.48 (34.72)     7:58.27 (34.79)     8:33.38 (35.11)     9:08.07 (34.69)
        9:42.86 (34.79)    10:18.13 (35.27)    10:52.81 (34.68)    11:26.53 (33.72)
 32 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA               11:32.11   11:34.98  
            5:04.72 ( )     5:39.71 (34.99)     6:14.62 (34.91)     6:50.50 (35.88)
        7:26.64 (36.14)     8:02.29 (35.65)     8:37.89 (35.60)     9:13.56 (35.67)
        9:48.26 (34.70)    10:23.99 (35.73)    10:59.68 (35.69)    11:34.98 (35.30)
 33 Bates, Haley E            13 Scenic City-SE            NT   11:35.40  
                  30.49     1:05.52 (35.03)     1:40.55 (35.03)     2:15.69 (35.14)
        2:50.85 (35.16)     3:25.87 (35.02)     4:01.57 (35.70)     4:37.32 (35.75)
        5:12.64 (35.32)     5:47.41 (34.77)     6:21.35 (33.94)     6:55.34 (33.99)
        7:30.16 (34.82)     8:05.31 (35.15)     8:40.91 (35.60)     9:16.17 (35.26)
        9:51.72 (35.55)    10:26.88 (35.16)    11:01.83 (34.95)    11:35.40 (33.57)
 34 Myers, Kristen E          13 Scenic City-SE      11:40.21   11:36.66  
                  30.71     1:06.31 (35.60)     1:42.76 (36.45)     2:18.86 (36.10)
        2:55.06 (36.20)     3:31.28 (36.22)     4:06.68 (35.40)     4:42.17 (35.49)
        5:17.51 (35.34)     5:52.76 (35.25)     6:27.27 (34.51)     7:02.36 (35.09)
        7:37.13 (34.77)     8:11.95 (34.82)     8:46.81 (34.86)     9:21.36 (34.55)
        9:56.22 (34.86)    10:30.92 (34.70)    11:05.41 (34.49)    11:36.66 (31.25)
 35 Gagen, Margot D           14 GOLD-GA             11:37.62   11:37.25  
                  30.38     1:05.20 (34.82)     1:40.46 (35.26)     2:15.83 (35.37)
        2:51.50 (35.67)     3:27.13 (35.63)     4:02.47 (35.34)     4:38.26 (35.79)
        5:14.31 (36.05)     5:50.06 (35.75)     6:25.27 (35.21)     6:59.85 (34.58)
        7:35.16 (35.31)     8:10.01 (34.85)     8:45.92 (35.91)     9:21.23 (35.31)
        9:54.83 (33.60)    10:30.22 (35.39)    11:03.41 (33.19)    11:37.25 (33.84)
 36 Maloney, Kelsey C         16 GOLD-GA             11:34.04   11:38.09  
                  30.60     1:03.99 (33.39)     1:38.38 (34.39)     2:13.16 (34.78)
        2:48.11 (34.95)     3:23.34 (35.23)     3:58.39 (35.05)     4:33.55 (35.16)
        5:08.76 (35.21)     5:44.55 (35.79)     6:19.95 (35.40)     6:55.74 (35.79)
        7:31.04 (35.30)     8:06.72 (35.68)     8:42.00 (35.28)     9:17.67 (35.67)
        9:53.17 (35.50)    10:28.67 (35.50)    11:03.84 (35.17)    11:38.09 (34.25)
 37 Giddens, Anna C           13 GOLD-GA             11:50.00   11:39.78  
                  31.03     1:05.60 (34.57)     1:41.23 (35.63)     2:17.26 (36.03)
        2:53.33 (36.07)     3:29.33 (36.00)     4:04.91 (35.58)     4:40.56 (35.65)
        5:16.29 (35.73)     5:51.95 (35.66)     6:27.41 (35.46)     7:02.74 (35.33)
        7:37.72 (34.98)     8:12.66 (34.94)     8:47.75 (35.09)     9:22.46 (34.71)
        9:57.36 (34.90)    10:32.00 (34.64)    11:06.42 (34.42)    11:39.78 (33.36)
 38 Lou, Cynthia X            15 GOLD-GA                   NT   11:40.06  
                  30.75     1:05.37 (34.62)     1:40.13 (34.76)     2:15.47 (35.34)
        2:50.61 (35.14)     3:25.63 (35.02)     4:00.75 (35.12)     4:35.88 (35.13)
        5:11.28 (35.40)     5:46.68 (35.40)     6:21.48 (34.80)     6:56.52 (35.04)
        7:31.87 (35.35)     8:07.76 (35.89)     8:43.02 (35.26)     9:18.58 (35.56)
        9:54.13 (35.55)    10:29.48 (35.35)    11:05.11 (35.63)    11:40.06 (34.95)
 39 Luetzow, Karla E          15 XCEL-SE             11:33.75   11:45.31  
                  31.30     1:05.82 (34.52)     1:41.29 (35.47)     2:16.48 (35.19)
        2:52.25 (35.77)     3:28.29 (36.04)                                        
           10:01.33 ( )    10:36.56 (35.23)    11:11.42 (34.86)    11:45.31 (33.89)
 40 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA               11:33.97   11:47.95  
                  32.07     1:06.64 (34.57)     1:41.68 (35.04)     2:16.91 (35.23)
        2:52.17 (35.26)     3:28.13 (35.96)     4:03.68 (35.55)     4:39.06 (35.38)
        5:15.31 (36.25)     5:51.00 (35.69)     6:27.31 (36.31)     7:02.89 (35.58)
        7:39.14 (36.25)     8:15.24 (36.10)     8:51.61 (36.37)     9:27.79 (36.18)
       10:04.21 (36.42)    10:39.84 (35.63)    11:14.61 (34.77)    11:47.95 (33.34)
 41 Morris, Hailey L          15 GOLD-GA             11:37.46   11:48.14  
                  30.95     1:05.74 (34.79)     1:41.43 (35.69)     2:17.60 (36.17)
        2:53.57 (35.97)     3:29.22 (35.65)     4:05.24 (36.02)     4:41.13 (35.89)
        5:17.15 (36.02)     5:53.38 (36.23)     6:29.06 (35.68)     7:04.90 (35.84)
        7:40.86 (35.96)     8:16.84 (35.98)     8:52.97 (36.13)     9:28.52 (35.55)
       10:03.80 (35.28)    10:38.96 (35.16)    11:13.62 (34.66)    11:48.14 (34.52)
 42 Satterfield, Ryann E      15 Baylor-SE           12:20.58   11:57.18  
            2:50.97 ( )     3:26.62 (35.65)     4:02.46 (35.84)     4:38.59 (36.13)
        5:15.23 (36.64)     5:51.83 (36.60)     6:28.57 (36.74)     7:05.63 (37.06)
        7:42.11 (36.48)     8:18.87 (36.76)     8:55.72 (36.85)     9:33.00 (37.28)
       10:09.52 (36.52)    10:46.50 (36.98)    11:22.62 (36.12)    11:57.18 (34.56)
 43 Oglesby, Kayla M          15 GOLD-GA             11:44.29   12:03.12  
                  31.03     1:05.61 (34.58)     1:40.58 (34.97)     2:15.68 (35.10)
        2:51.29 (35.61)     3:27.71 (36.42)     4:05.53 (37.82)     4:42.39 (36.86)
        5:19.03 (36.64)     5:56.22 (37.19)     6:33.43 (37.21)     7:10.02 (36.59)
        7:46.69 (36.67)     8:23.73 (37.04)     9:00.88 (37.15)     9:37.29 (36.41)
       10:13.77 (36.48)    10:50.60 (36.83)    11:27.21 (36.61)    12:03.12 (35.91)
 44 Kosloski, Kristina R      13 GOLD-GA             12:00.00   12:07.89  
                  31.74     1:07.03 (35.29)     1:43.62 (36.59)     2:20.14 (36.52)
        2:56.83 (36.69)     3:33.31 (36.48)     4:09.76 (36.45)     4:46.73 (36.97)
        5:23.36 (36.63)     6:00.61 (37.25)     6:37.13 (36.52)     7:13.82 (36.69)
        7:50.40 (36.58)     8:27.20 (36.80)     9:04.29 (37.09)     9:41.06 (36.77)
       10:18.26 (37.20)    10:55.59 (37.33)    11:32.15 (36.56)    12:07.89 (35.74)
 45 Kassis, Katie M           13 GOLD-GA             12:09.92   12:21.92  
                  31.22     1:07.68 (36.46)     1:44.60 (36.92)     2:22.58 (37.98)
                                                    9:16.98 ( )     9:54.49 (37.51)
       10:31.85 (37.36)    11:08.87 (37.02)    11:46.53 (37.66)    12:21.92 (35.39)
 46 Kolbe, Madison G          13 XCEL-SE             12:29.06   12:26.75  
                  32.86     1:09.98 (37.12)     1:48.05 (38.07)     2:26.03 (37.98)
        3:04.46 (38.43)     3:42.80 (38.34)     4:20.76 (37.96)     4:58.42 (37.66)
        5:36.53 (38.11)     6:14.85 (38.32)     6:52.85 (38.00)     7:30.47 (37.62)
        8:08.33 (37.86)     8:46.20 (37.87)     9:23.99 (37.79)    10:01.64 (37.65)
       10:38.86 (37.22)    11:16.18 (37.32)    11:52.59 (36.41)    12:26.75 (34.16)
 47 Anderson, Claren E        13 Scat-GA             13:49.87   12:27.27  
                  32.80     1:09.59 (36.79)     1:48.05 (38.46)     2:26.03 (37.98)
        3:04.35 (38.32)     3:42.62 (38.27)     4:20.74 (38.12)     4:58.61 (37.87)
        5:36.62 (38.01)     6:14.84 (38.22)     6:52.26 (37.42)     7:29.91 (37.65)
        8:07.68 (37.77)     8:45.17 (37.49)     9:22.78 (37.61)    10:00.18 (37.40)
       10:37.77 (37.59)    11:15.17 (37.40)    11:52.31 (37.14)    12:27.27 (34.96)
 48 Wood, Jess H              16 Baylor-SE           12:00.00   12:28.97  
                  33.64     1:09.89 (36.25)     1:47.59 (37.70)     2:25.09 (37.50)
        3:03.01 (37.92)     3:40.64 (37.63)     4:18.50 (37.86)     4:56.48 (37.98)
        5:34.35 (37.87)     6:12.44 (38.09)     6:50.42 (37.98)     7:28.26 (37.84)
        8:06.06 (37.80)     8:44.24 (38.18)     9:22.28 (38.04)    10:00.00 (37.72)
       10:38.18 (38.18)    11:16.17 (37.99)    11:53.34 (37.17)    12:28.97 (35.63)
 49 Swan, Emily C             14 GOLD-GA             12:49.99   12:34.96  
                  33.68     1:11.49 (37.81)     1:50.35 (38.86)     2:29.36 (39.01)
        3:08.20 (38.84)     3:46.32 (38.12)     4:24.56 (38.24)     5:02.14 (37.58)
        5:40.33 (38.19)     6:18.32 (37.99)     6:55.80 (37.48)     7:33.93 (38.13)
        8:11.64 (37.71)     8:50.06 (38.42)  12:34.96 (3:44.90)                    
 50 Yuen, Rachel N            14 GOLD-GA             13:16.22   12:36.29  
                  34.67     1:13.68 (39.01)     1:52.43 (38.75)     2:30.47 (38.04)
        3:08.26 (37.79)     3:45.99 (37.73)     4:23.41 (37.42)     5:01.53 (38.12)
        5:39.38 (37.85)  12:36.29 (6:56.91)                                        
 51 Mead, Hannah M            14 GOLD-GA             13:01.75   12:41.37  
                  33.02     1:09.20 (36.18)     1:46.91 (37.71)     2:25.03 (38.12)
        3:03.36 (38.33)     3:41.93 (38.57)     4:20.37 (38.44)     4:58.47 (38.10)
        5:36.75 (38.28)     6:15.24 (38.49)     6:53.85 (38.61)     7:32.61 (38.76)
        8:11.23 (38.62)     8:50.44 (39.21)     9:29.64 (39.20)    10:08.24 (38.60)
     12:41.37 (2:33.13)                                                            
 52 Vukas, Sara N             13 GOLD-GA             12:17.99   13:04.01  
                  33.83                                                            
                                                                        7:52.58 ( )
        8:32.47 (39.89)     9:11.94 (39.47)     9:51.51 (39.57)    10:30.42 (38.91)
       11:09.77 (39.35)    11:47.74 (37.97)    12:26.66 (38.92)    13:04.01 (37.35)
 53 Merkel, Rachel C          13 GOLD-GA             13:30.02   13:09.90  
                  36.54     1:15.82 (39.28)     1:55.81 (39.99)     2:36.13 (40.32)
        3:16.35 (40.22)     3:56.55 (40.20)     4:36.77 (40.22)     5:16.89 (40.12)
        5:56.72 (39.83)     6:36.35 (39.63)     7:15.62 (39.27)     7:55.26 (39.64)
        8:35.22 (39.96)     9:14.70 (39.48)     9:54.05 (39.35)    10:33.75 (39.70)
       11:13.44 (39.69)    11:53.06 (39.62)    12:32.00 (38.94)    13:09.90 (37.90)
 54 Kite, Kelly L             15 Blast-SE            13:23.49   13:19.33  
                                                    4:38.15 ( )     5:19.20 (41.05)
        5:59.40 (40.20)     6:39.45 (40.05)     7:19.72 (40.27)     8:00.73 (41.01)
        8:40.90 (40.17)     9:21.55 (40.65)    10:01.49 (39.94)                    
           11:20.79 ( )    12:00.90 (40.11)    12:40.25 (39.35)    13:19.33 (39.08)
 
Event 70  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean P              17 Scenic City-SE       9:04.71    9:39.09   20  
  2 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor-SE            9:28.94    9:42.39   17  
  3 Menke, Alex F             16 Scat-GA              9:23.73    9:54.62   16  
  4 Hinson, Chandler S        14 UNAT-SE             10:36.96   10:03.80   15  
                                  27.47 ( )                               58.36 ( )
                                1:30.29 ( )                             2:02.21 ( )
                                2:34.06 ( )                             3:05.83 ( )
                                3:37.75 ( )                             4:10.01 ( )
                                4:42.41 ( )                             5:14.29 ( )
                                5:45.87 ( )                             6:18.16 ( )
                                6:50.67 ( )                             7:23.25 ( )
                                7:55.86 ( )                             8:27.97 ( )
     10:03.80 (1:35.83)
  5 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA               10:09.05   10:21.97   14  
  6 Correro, Michael A        16 Hbt-SE              10:20.45   10:24.74   13  
  7 Parsons, Alan J           15 UN-7-SE             10:26.47   10:27.74   12  
  8 Robinson, Joseph W        15 Blast-SE            10:48.38   10:35.07   11  
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:01.43 ( )
                                1:33.13 ( )                             2:05.00 ( )
                                2:36.68 ( )                             3:09.72 ( )
                                3:41.83 ( )                             4:13.81 ( )
                                4:45.91 ( )                             5:18.53 ( )
                                5:49.95 ( )                             6:21.85 ( )
                                6:54.22 ( )                             7:26.58 ( )
                                7:58.75 ( )                             8:30.49 ( )
     10:35.07 (2:04.58)
  9 Carbone, Joey J           12 XCEL-SE             10:33.83   10:35.98    9  
 10 Sample, Connor W          14 GOLD-GA             11:17.62   10:38.55    7  
 11 Buck, Mark G              16 Scat-GA             11:29.59   10:43.87    6  
 12 Hall, Shelby R            15 Hbt-SE              10:27.23   10:44.82    5  
 13 Dishuck, Philip C         17 CTA-SE              10:14.42   10:49.23    4  
 14 Chen, Matthew I           16 Baylor-SE           10:34.32   10:51.26    3  
 15 Johnston, Spencer         14 GOLD-GA             11:52.21   10:52.33    2  
 16 Hufnagel, Nathan L        14 GOLD-GA             11:38.45   11:01.28    1  
 17 Johnson, Nik D            14 GOLD-GA             11:13.74   11:02.94  
 18 Davis, Chili C            14 UN-7-SE             11:07.31   11:04.25  
                                  29.71 ( )                             1:02.18 ( )
                                1:35.43 ( )                             2:09.10 ( )
                                2:42.52 ( )                             3:15.89 ( )
                                3:49.02 ( )                             4:22.49 ( )
                                4:56.03 ( )                             5:29.58 ( )
                                6:03.41 ( )                             6:37.23 ( )
                                7:10.58 ( )                             7:44.28 ( )
                                8:17.98 ( )                             8:51.30 ( )
     11:04.25 (2:12.95)
 19 Garaguso, Mark A          15 Scenic City-SE      11:10.21   11:07.63  
                                  30.31 ( )                             1:02.95 ( )
                                1:36.31 ( )                             2:09.77 ( )
                                2:43.45 ( )                             3:17.55 ( )
                                3:51.29 ( )                             4:25.42 ( )
                                4:59.55 ( )                             5:33.51 ( )
                                6:06.64 ( )                             6:40.74 ( )
                                7:14.71 ( )                             7:48.74 ( )
                                8:22.46 ( )                             8:56.01 ( )
     11:07.63 (2:11.62)
 20 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA             10:51.55   11:09.64  
                                  28.76 ( )                             1:01.45 ( )
                                1:35.02 ( )                             2:08.77 ( )
                                2:42.19 ( )                             3:15.93 ( )
                                3:50.13 ( )                             4:24.43 ( )
                                4:58.92 ( )                             5:33.49 ( )
                                6:07.92 ( )                             6:42.72 ( )
                                7:15.63 ( )                             7:49.53 ( )
                                8:24.26 ( )                             8:57.49 ( )
     11:09.64 (2:12.15)
 21 Sherlock, Cullan E        13 GOLD-GA             11:11.11   11:16.61  
                                  29.40 ( )                             1:01.36 ( )
                                1:35.19 ( )                             2:08.05 ( )
                                2:41.98 ( )                             3:16.15 ( )
                                3:49.93 ( )                             4:23.96 ( )
                                4:58.90 ( )                             5:33.61 ( )
                                6:08.76 ( )                             6:43.13 ( )
                                7:18.27 ( )                             7:53.15 ( )
                                8:28.20 ( )                             9:03.40 ( )
     11:16.61 (2:13.21)
 22 Hanson, Josh J            14 GOLD-GA             11:51.19   11:17.86  
 23 Houston, Jackson T        14 XCEL-SE             11:00.11   11:23.40  
                                  30.41 ( )                             1:03.76 ( )
                                1:37.79 ( )                             2:12.02 ( )
                                2:46.73 ( )                             3:21.67 ( )
                                3:57.15 ( )                             4:32.23 ( )
                                5:07.16 ( )                             5:42.33 ( )
                                6:15.21 ( )                             6:49.66 ( )
                                7:24.19 ( )                             7:57.66 ( )
                                8:32.28 ( )                             9:06.73 ( )
     11:23.40 (2:16.67)
 24 Walleshauser, Mark R      14 GOLD-GA             11:11.38   11:29.32  
                                  30.61 ( )                             1:04.62 ( )
                                1:39.18 ( )                             2:14.30 ( )
                                2:48.76 ( )                             3:23.84 ( )
                                3:58.58 ( )                             4:33.37 ( )
                                5:08.14 ( )                             5:42.81 ( )
                                6:17.11 ( )                             6:51.71 ( )
                                7:26.27 ( )                             8:01.18 ( )
                                8:36.26 ( )                             9:11.02 ( )
     11:29.32 (2:18.30)
 25 Schnell, Kyle J           13 GOLD-GA             12:00.99   11:31.54  
 26 Rusznak, Mark             13 XCEL-SE             11:35.87   11:31.91  
 27 Aselton, Cody H           16 GOLD-GA                   NT   11:32.88  
 28 Loprinzo, Nicholas M      12 GOLD-GA             11:34.48   11:34.55  
 29 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA             11:55.47   11:35.47  
 30 Vukas, Chris M            13 GOLD-GA             11:59.99   11:38.40  
 31 Wineman, Craig E          13 GOLD-GA             11:57.09   11:55.96  
 32 VanderVeen, Josh E        13 Blast-SE            12:45.82   12:06.47  
 33 Getty, Zach A             13 GOLD-GA             12:28.53   12:12.18  
 34 Christenson, Stephen J    15 Blast-SE            12:34.97   12:26.47  
 35 Eget, Matt T              11 GOLD-GA             13:49.99   12:50.08  
 36 Harry, Matthew S          13 XCEL-SE                   NT   12:58.65  
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE              2:37.32    2:37.12   20  
                  33.74     1:14.46 (40.72)     2:00.50 (46.04)     2:37.12 (36.62)
  2 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE               2:41.01    2:37.89   17  
                  34.60     1:13.86 (39.26)     2:03.53 (49.67)     2:37.89 (34.36)
  3 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA              2:45.97    2:39.81   16  
                  36.20     1:17.45 (41.25)     2:02.83 (45.38)     2:39.81 (36.98)
  4 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE               2:46.33    2:43.27   15  
                  36.89     1:18.21 (41.32)     2:07.31 (49.10)     2:43.27 (35.96)
  5 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                2:56.23    2:48.99   14  
                  38.21     1:21.98 (43.77)     2:09.16 (47.18)     2:48.99 (39.83)
  6 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA              2:51.84    2:49.72   13  
                  38.00     1:22.11 (44.11)     2:12.13 (50.02)     2:49.72 (37.59)
  7 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA              3:13.28    2:51.76   12  
                  37.55     1:21.99 (44.44)     2:12.67 (50.68)     2:51.76 (39.09)
  8 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE               3:00.35    2:52.41   11  
                  40.42     1:23.37 (42.95)     2:15.90 (52.53)     2:52.41 (36.51)
  9 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA              2:55.30    2:53.08    9  
                  42.63     1:26.80 (44.17)     2:15.70 (48.90)     2:53.08 (37.38)
 10 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA              2:54.72    2:53.18    7  
                  40.11     1:25.76 (45.65)     2:14.76 (49.00)     2:53.18 (38.42)
 11 Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                     NT    2:53.90    6  
                  39.53     1:23.09 (43.56)     2:14.51 (51.42)     2:53.90 (39.39)
 12 Schemel, Lee L            10 Scenic City-SE       2:47.48    2:54.43    5  
                  39.35     1:22.98 (43.63)     2:18.22 (55.24)     2:54.43 (36.21)
 13 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE               2:57.74    2:55.10    4  
                  38.27     1:20.04 (41.77)     2:17.88 (57.84)     2:55.10 (37.22)
 14 Burke, Lilly Ann P        10 XCEL-SE              3:10.35    2:56.16    3  
                  41.91     1:24.37 (42.46)     2:19.58 (55.21)     2:56.16 (36.58)
 15 Morello, McKenna E        10 XCEL-SE              3:03.20    2:57.08    2  
                  40.75     1:27.38 (46.63)     2:18.23 (50.85)     2:57.08 (38.85)
 16 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE            3:08.75    2:58.47    1  
                  38.15     1:23.50 (45.35)     2:21.66 (58.16)     2:58.47 (36.81)
 17 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA              3:02.60    2:59.36  
                  42.16     1:28.92 (46.76)     2:17.70 (48.78)     2:59.36 (41.66)
 18 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE               3:09.90    3:04.43  
                  43.66     1:30.65 (46.99)     2:22.84 (52.19)     3:04.43 (41.59)
 19 Enroth, Avery C           10 XCEL-SE              3:14.76    3:11.02  
                  45.01     1:34.43 (49.42)     2:28.80 (54.37)     3:11.02 (42.22)
 20 Kanter, Kara              10 GOLD-GA              3:13.77    3:12.50  
                  44.98     1:32.14 (47.16)     2:29.90 (57.76)     3:12.50 (42.60)
 21 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE                    NT    3:12.91  
                  40.79     1:28.06 (47.27)     2:27.69 (59.63)     3:12.91 (45.22)
 21 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA              3:18.42    3:12.91  
                  45.72     1:32.33 (46.61)     2:28.65 (56.32)     3:12.91 (44.26)
 23 Carmichael, Sara K         9 XCEL-SE              3:12.49    3:14.71  
                  46.70     1:35.67 (48.97)     2:31.21 (55.54)     3:14.71 (43.50)
 24 Lebo, Rachel A            10 Hbt-SE               3:11.21    3:14.98  
                  39.63     1:26.34 (46.71)   2:32.56 (1:06.22)     3:14.98 (42.42)
 25 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA              3:28.53    3:18.18  
                  44.91     1:39.24 (54.33)     2:36.80 (57.56)     3:18.18 (41.38)
 26 Williamson, Abigail R      8 Hbt-SE                    NT    3:18.73  
                  44.72     1:37.73 (53.01)     2:35.02 (57.29)     3:18.73 (43.71)
 27 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA              3:41.60    3:19.29  
                  50.16     1:37.45 (47.29)     2:36.39 (58.94)     3:19.29 (42.90)
 28 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE               3:29.57    3:20.83  
                  43.06     1:32.39 (49.33)   2:33.53 (1:01.14)     3:20.83 (47.30)
 29 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE               3:29.20    3:24.86  
                  50.44     1:40.97 (50.53)     2:40.13 (59.16)     3:24.86 (44.73)
 30 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE               3:32.59    3:26.41  
                  44.94     1:37.08 (52.14)   2:40.89 (1:03.81)     3:26.41 (45.52)
 31 Mays, Molly S             10 XCEL-SE              3:34.21    3:27.14  
                  49.44     1:43.54 (54.10)     2:41.55 (58.01)     3:27.14 (45.59)
 32 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA              4:04.63    3:28.21  
                  45.11     1:41.60 (56.49)   2:42.31 (1:00.71)     3:28.21 (45.90)
 33 Everest, Hannah            9 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:30.77  
                  49.77     1:39.15 (49.38)   2:43.42 (1:04.27)     3:30.77 (47.35)
 34 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE              3:31.35    3:31.70  
                  50.01     1:47.81 (57.80)     2:47.37 (59.56)     3:31.70 (44.33)
 35 Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:32.36  
                  51.58     1:43.26 (51.68)   2:44.56 (1:01.30)     3:32.36 (47.80)
 36 Guess, Brooke A            9 Unattached-SE        2:49.58    3:32.53  
                  48.84     1:46.11 (57.27)     2:45.55 (59.44)     3:32.53 (46.98)
 37 Claiborne, Haley L         9 CPR-SE                    NT    3:34.72  
                  55.56     1:51.33 (55.77)     2:48.51 (57.18)     3:34.72 (46.21)
 38 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             3:51.49    3:38.95  
                  51.89     1:46.97 (55.08)   2:50.44 (1:03.47)     3:38.95 (48.51)
 39 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             4:16.32    3:42.65  
                  53.16     1:48.89 (55.73)   2:54.79 (1:05.90)     3:42.65 (47.86)
 40 Turk, Calle L              9 Scenic City-SE       3:51.27    3:43.39  
                  54.39     1:49.33 (54.94)   2:49.43 (1:00.10)     3:43.39 (53.96)
 41 Finn, Colleen R           10 Hbt-SE                    NT    3:45.58  
                  55.09     1:50.19 (55.10)   2:54.52 (1:04.33)     3:45.58 (51.06)
 42 Berger, Julie C            8 CTA-SE                    NT    3:48.03  
                  50.62     1:45.57 (54.95)   2:50.00 (1:04.43)     3:48.03 (58.03)
 43 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      10 CTA-SE                    NT    4:02.88  
                  51.52   1:55.10 (1:03.58)   3:07.29 (1:12.19)     4:02.88 (55.59)
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinsky, Spencer A        10 XCEL-SE              2:39.50    2:35.72   20  
                  33.14     1:13.67 (40.53)     2:00.85 (47.18)     2:35.72 (34.87)
  2 Palmer, Nicholas W        10 Scat-GA              2:50.06    2:45.28   17  
                  36.59     1:19.34 (42.75)     2:10.80 (51.46)     2:45.28 (34.48)
  3 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE              2:55.84    2:46.37   16  
                  37.17     1:18.45 (41.28)     2:12.08 (53.63)     2:46.37 (34.29)
  4 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                2:56.95    2:48.98   15  
                  37.50     1:21.61 (44.11)     2:10.90 (49.29)     2:48.98 (38.08)
  5 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA              3:00.42    2:49.06   14  
                  35.90     1:18.20 (42.30)     2:11.36 (53.16)     2:49.06 (37.70)
  6 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA              2:58.42    2:49.66   13  
                  37.47     1:19.38 (41.91)     2:10.39 (51.01)     2:49.66 (39.27)
  7 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE       2:57.66    2:50.38   12  
                  38.85     1:22.11 (43.26)     2:12.59 (50.48)     2:50.38 (37.79)
  8 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA              3:02.61    2:53.71   11  
                  38.97     1:22.94 (43.97)     2:15.92 (52.98)     2:53.71 (37.79)
  9 Monaghan, Brian J          9 LA-GA                2:57.50    2:56.63    9  
                  37.18     1:27.58 (50.40)     2:19.10 (51.52)     2:56.63 (37.53)
 10 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE               2:59.61    2:57.16    7  
                  37.44     1:22.56 (45.12)     2:17.22 (54.66)     2:57.16 (39.94)
 11 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE            3:14.21    3:02.73    6  
                  40.10     1:25.70 (45.60)     2:21.55 (55.85)     3:02.73 (41.18)
 12 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA              3:12.62    3:03.00    5  
                  41.07     1:27.86 (46.79)     2:24.58 (56.72)     3:03.00 (38.42)
 13 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA              3:06.58    3:04.58    4  
                  40.21     1:26.76 (46.55)     2:19.37 (52.61)     3:04.58 (45.21)
 14 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:09.16    3  
                  48.31     1:34.76 (46.45)     2:26.30 (51.54)     3:09.16 (42.86)
 15 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA              3:15.45    3:12.19    2  
                  42.83     1:30.24 (47.41)   2:31.63 (1:01.39)     3:12.19 (40.56)
 16 Edge, Henley P            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:13.73    1  
                  45.15     1:31.51 (46.36)   2:33.96 (1:02.45)     3:13.73 (39.77)
 17 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              3:04.36    3:13.81  
                  44.13     1:31.57 (47.44)   2:32.84 (1:01.27)     3:13.81 (40.97)
 18 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:20.62  
                  42.27     1:32.87 (50.60)     2:31.93 (59.06)     3:20.62 (48.69)
 19 Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA              3:38.42    3:27.84  
                  44.75     1:39.17 (54.42)   2:41.17 (1:02.00)     3:27.84 (46.67)
 20 Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:29.40  
                  47.80     1:40.75 (52.95)   2:42.51 (1:01.76)     3:29.40 (46.89)
 21 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:34.13  
                  51.08     1:45.27 (54.19)     2:44.89 (59.62)     3:34.13 (49.24)
 22 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE             4:05.05    3:44.65  
                  59.75     1:52.22 (52.47)   2:56.37 (1:04.15)     3:44.65 (48.28)
 23 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:46.89  
                  54.43     1:49.92 (55.49)   2:55.43 (1:05.51)     3:46.89 (51.46)
 -- Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA              2:57.80         DQ  
                  38.47     1:19.54 (41.07)     2:15.46 (55.92)          DQ (40.20)
 -- Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
                  58.03   1:59.42 (1:01.39)   3:23.77 (1:24.35)          DQ (48.96)
 -- Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
                  53.58     1:50.58 (57.00)   3:05.61 (1:15.03)          DQ (47.78)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA              2:28.91    2:19.13   20  
                                  30.85 ( )                             1:06.77 ( )
                                1:49.02 ( )     2:19.13 (30.11)                    
  2 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE              2:23.29    2:21.81   17  
                                  30.34 ( )                             1:08.77 ( )
                                1:49.31 ( )     2:21.81 (32.50)                    
  3 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE              2:25.48    2:24.09   16  
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:07.40 ( )
                                1:50.70 ( )     2:24.09 (33.39)                    
  4 Pritchard, Madison M      12 UN-5-SE              2:25.71    2:25.72   15  
                                  33.59 ( )                             1:12.24 ( )
                                1:54.59 ( )     2:25.72 (31.13)                    
  5 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE               2:33.00    2:26.05   14  
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:08.04 ( )
                                1:51.70 ( )     2:26.05 (34.35)                    
  6 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE              2:29.43    2:27.07   13  
                                  33.46 ( )                             1:09.72 ( )
                                1:53.01 ( )     2:27.07 (34.06)                    
  7 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA              2:32.65    2:28.10   12  
                                  33.08 ( )                             1:10.05 ( )
                                1:54.41 ( )     2:28.10 (33.69)                    
  8 Glunn, Alexis L           11 GOLD-GA              2:34.88    2:31.57   11  
                                  34.09 ( )                             1:11.78 ( )
                                1:57.53 ( )     2:31.57 (34.04)                    
  9 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE              2:41.20    2:32.51    9  
 10 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:32.69    7  
                                  35.17 ( )                             1:13.28 ( )
                                1:58.49 ( )     2:32.69 (34.20)                    
 11 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                2:39.68    2:33.37    6  
                                  34.55 ( )                             1:13.56 ( )
                                1:59.52 ( )     2:33.37 (33.85)                    
 12 Stovall, Maggie R         12 Baylor-SE            2:51.11    2:33.85    5  
                                  31.95 ( )                             1:11.63 ( )
                                1:58.86 ( )     2:33.85 (34.99)                    
 13 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA              2:28.43    2:34.09    4  
                                  33.88 ( )                             1:14.78 ( )
                                1:59.01 ( )     2:34.09 (35.08)                    
 14 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA              2:37.41    2:34.80    3  
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:12.91 ( )
                                1:59.71 ( )     2:34.80 (35.09)                    
 15 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA              2:38.27    2:35.27    2  
                                  34.83 ( )                             1:14.02 ( )
                                2:00.33 ( )     2:35.27 (34.94)                    
 16 Vargo, Jess S             12 Baylor-SE            2:48.55    2:35.32    1  
                                  34.80 ( )                             1:13.71 ( )
                                1:58.34 ( )     2:35.32 (36.98)                    
 17 Hughes, Emily E           11 XCEL-SE              2:33.68    2:35.52  
                                  33.10 ( )                             1:13.21 ( )
                                1:59.74 ( )     2:35.52 (35.78)                    
 18 Karman, Missy M           12 Baylor-SE            2:57.33    2:36.57  
                                  34.07 ( )                             1:13.08 ( )
                                2:00.22 ( )     2:36.57 (36.35)                    
 19 Young, Lexi E             11 XCEL-SE              2:41.16    2:36.88  
                                  33.51 ( )                             1:13.36 ( )
                                2:01.95 ( )     2:36.88 (34.93)                    
 20 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE              2:39.91    2:41.35  
                                  35.28 ( )                             1:17.28 ( )
                                2:03.41 ( )     2:41.35 (37.94)                    
 21 Grall, Cayce J            11 UN-4-SE              3:19.12    2:43.07  
                                  34.95 ( )                             1:17.24 ( )
      2:43.07 (1:25.83)                                                            
 22 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA              2:39.32    2:43.17  
                                  35.34 ( )                             1:18.44 ( )
                                2:05.25 ( )     2:43.17 (37.92)                    
 23 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA              2:59.92    2:45.45  
                                  36.41 ( )                             1:18.90 ( )
                                2:08.06 ( )     2:45.45 (37.39)                    
 24 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:45.70  
                                  38.99 ( )                             1:20.51 ( )
                                2:08.64 ( )     2:45.70 (37.06)                    
 25 Snowden, Paisley W        12 Scat-GA              2:46.67    2:47.77  
                                  36.91 ( )                             1:20.91 ( )
                                2:10.99 ( )     2:47.77 (36.78)                    
 26 Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE                    NT    2:47.80  
                                  35.00 ( )                             1:16.79 ( )
                                2:10.02 ( )     2:47.80 (37.78)                    
 27 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA              3:03.18    2:48.32  
                                  38.82 ( )                             1:22.56 ( )
                                2:11.54 ( )     2:48.32 (36.78)                    
 28 Edge, Elizabeth E         12 Baylor-SE            3:18.96    2:48.72  
                                   4.53 ( )                               35.53 ( )
      2:48.72 (2:13.19)                                                            
 29 Hughes, Vanessa J         12 Hbt-SE               2:46.25    2:49.84  
                                  36.92 ( )                             1:20.20 ( )
                                2:10.81 ( )     2:49.84 (39.03)                    
 30 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA              3:20.99    2:50.42  
                                   4.87 ( )                               37.03 ( )
      2:50.42 (2:13.39)                                                            
 31 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA              2:47.74    2:50.45  
                                  41.35 ( )                             1:22.83 ( )
                                2:13.08 ( )     2:50.45 (37.37)                    
 32 Porter, Eleonore E        12 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:51.47  
                                  40.90 ( )                             1:26.76 ( )
                                2:12.20 ( )     2:51.47 (39.27)                    
 33 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA              2:54.20    2:53.33  
                                  37.86 ( )                             1:23.98 ( )
                                2:16.40 ( )     2:53.33 (36.93)                    
 34 Vernon, Chloe R           11 Scenic City-SE       2:58.93    2:53.94  
                                  38.90 ( )                             1:22.79 ( )
                                2:16.82 ( )     2:53.94 (37.12)                    
 35 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE               2:51.47    2:54.02  
                                  41.09 ( )                             1:22.47 ( )
                                2:14.94 ( )     2:54.02 (39.08)                    
 36 Brown, Erin M             11 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:54.26  
                                  39.27 ( )                             1:26.54 ( )
                                2:14.38 ( )     2:54.26 (39.88)                    
 37 Boda, Allison M           11 SA-GA                     NT    2:54.62  
                                  36.36 ( )                             1:18.34 ( )
                                2:14.96 ( )     2:54.62 (39.66)                    
 38 Young, Mallory K          12 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:55.71  
                                  36.02 ( )                             1:21.88 ( )
      2:55.71 (1:33.83)                                                            
 39 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE            2:54.09    2:55.86  
                                  39.97 ( )                             1:28.19 ( )
                                2:17.27 ( )     2:55.86 (38.59)                    
 40 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE               2:56.53    2:57.73  
                                  40.83 ( )                             1:27.27 ( )
                                2:18.40 ( )     2:57.73 (39.33)                    
 41 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA              2:59.15    2:58.17  
                                  38.73 ( )                             1:24.02 ( )
                                2:17.74 ( )     2:58.17 (40.43)                    
 42 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA              3:08.40    2:59.77  
                                  40.57 ( )                             1:26.16 ( )
                                2:18.20 ( )     2:59.77 (41.57)                    
 43 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA              3:01.32    3:03.52  
                                  44.20 ( )                             1:27.39 ( )
                                2:22.81 ( )     3:03.52 (40.71)                    
 44 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE       3:09.57    3:04.25  
                                  44.41 ( )                             1:29.80 ( )
                                2:23.82 ( )     3:04.25 (40.43)                    
 45 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:08.74  
                                  44.73 ( )                             1:31.74 ( )
                                2:28.12 ( )     3:08.74 (40.62)                    
 46 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE                  NT    3:14.08  
                                  46.55 ( )                             1:34.80 ( )
                                2:31.21 ( )     3:14.08 (42.87)                    
 47 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA              3:23.08    3:14.64  
                                  48.12 ( )                             1:34.63 ( )
      3:14.64 (1:40.01)                                                            
 48 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             3:12.05    3:15.39  
                                  45.58 ( )                             1:35.46 ( )
                                2:31.46 ( )     3:15.39 (43.93)                    
 49 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA              3:22.58    3:15.82  
                                   4.03 ( )                               46.14 ( )
      3:15.82 (2:29.68)                                                            
 50 Malloch, Sarah            11 Unattached-SE             NT    3:16.91  
                                  42.86 ( )                             1:35.57 ( )
                                2:26.26 ( )     3:16.91 (50.65)                    
 51 Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE                    NT    3:17.26  
                                  45.20 ( )                             1:35.29 ( )
                                2:34.52 ( )     3:17.26 (42.74)                    
 52 Eaker, Sydney R           11 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:27.51  
                                  45.71 ( )                             1:35.06 ( )
      3:27.51 (1:52.45)                                                            
 -- Jennings, Natalie L       11 Scenic City-SE            NT         DQ  
                                  36.67 ( )                             1:18.96 ( )
                                2:08.05 ( )                                        
 -- Rigsby, Emma F            11 Hbt-SE               3:13.27         DQ  
                                  46.36 ( )                             1:32.03 ( )
 -- Forsthoffer, April C      12 Scenic City-SE       2:26.94         DQ  
                                  30.81 ( )                             1:05.46 ( )
                                1:47.76 ( )                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA              2:14.67    2:12.40   20  
                                  29.36 ( )                             1:02.90 ( )
                                1:42.07 ( )     2:12.40 (30.33)                    
  2 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                2:18.19    2:14.46   17  
                                  29.75 ( )                             1:04.12 ( )
                                1:44.21 ( )     2:14.46 (30.25)                    
  3 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA              2:22.64    2:22.25   16  
                                  31.17 ( )                             1:09.60 ( )
                                1:50.09 ( )     2:22.25 (32.16)                    
  4 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA              2:26.59    2:24.43   15  
                                  31.67 ( )                             1:09.23 ( )
                                1:50.87 ( )     2:24.43 (33.56)                    
  5 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA              2:29.12    2:27.13   14  
                                  33.00 ( )                             1:09.82 ( )
                                1:55.35 ( )     2:27.13 (31.78)                    
  6 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA              2:30.43    2:28.06   13  
                                  33.75 ( )                             1:10.85 ( )
                                1:55.31 ( )     2:28.06 (32.75)                    
  7 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA              2:36.35    2:28.26   12  
                                  32.47 ( )   2:28.26 (1:55.79)                    
  8 Moseley, Curtis M         11 XCEL-SE              2:34.84    2:28.85  
                                  32.16 ( )                             1:09.73 ( )
                                1:56.25 ( )     2:28.85 (32.60)                    
  9 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           2:31.45    2:29.60   11  
                                  31.83 ( )                             1:08.93 ( )
                                1:55.73 ( )     2:29.60 (33.87)                    
 10 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA              2:37.91    2:32.96    9  
                                  32.14 ( )                             1:09.94 ( )
      2:32.96 (1:23.02)                                                            
 11 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA              2:42.47    2:36.33    7  
                                  34.39 ( )                             1:13.11 ( )
                                2:03.25 ( )     2:36.33 (33.08)                    
 12 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE               2:35.62    2:36.54    6  
 13 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA              2:42.02    2:36.87    5  
                                  34.81 ( )                             1:12.92 ( )
                                2:02.45 ( )     2:36.87 (34.42)                    
 14 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA              2:41.23    2:37.38    4  
 15 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA              2:42.54    2:38.36    3  
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:19.22 ( )
                                2:03.73 ( )     2:38.36 (34.63)                    
 16 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA              2:45.59    2:39.13    2  
                                  36.86 ( )                             1:16.51 ( )
                                2:03.89 ( )     2:39.13 (35.24)                    
 17 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE       2:49.20    2:39.19    1  
                                  38.34 ( )                             1:20.95 ( )
                                2:04.27 ( )     2:39.19 (34.92)                    
 18 McKenzie, Jack P          11 CTA-SE               2:49.11    2:39.90  
                                  35.23 ( )                             1:16.73 ( )
                                2:05.52 ( )     2:39.90 (34.38)                    
 19 Shepherd, Josh B          12 LA-GA                3:07.04    2:40.18  
                                  35.29 ( )                             1:17.08 ( )
                                2:03.63 ( )     2:40.18 (36.55)                    
 20 Whitehurst, Hunter T      12 Hbt-SE               2:38.10    2:41.15  
                                  34.66 ( )                             1:16.89 ( )
                                2:07.64 ( )     2:41.15 (33.51)                    
 21 Ransom, JonPat P          11 Scenic City-SE       2:35.84    2:42.04  
                                  33.77 ( )                             1:16.70 ( )
                                2:06.24 ( )     2:42.04 (35.80)                    
 22 Runyon-Hass, John         12 XCEL-SE              2:44.56    2:42.52  
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:20.80 ( )
                                2:08.91 ( )     2:42.52 (33.61)                    
 23 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA              2:51.96    2:42.54  
                                  38.85 ( )                             1:19.35 ( )
                                2:06.94 ( )     2:42.54 (35.60)                    
 24 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA              2:50.99    2:44.59  
                                  39.17 ( )                             1:22.94 ( )
                                2:08.55 ( )     2:44.59 (36.04)                    
 25 Bennett, Zach D           12 Baylor-SE            3:03.84    2:45.97  
                                  37.20 ( )                             1:22.37 ( )
                                2:10.31 ( )     2:45.97 (35.66)                    
 26 Alfano, John Michael M    12 Hbt-SE               2:47.03    2:46.05  
                                  38.25 ( )                             1:20.17 ( )
                                2:12.03 ( )     2:46.05 (34.02)                    
 27 Whitehurst, Tyler W       12 Hbt-SE               2:45.22    2:46.98  
                                  38.26 ( )                             1:20.53 ( )
                                2:09.17 ( )     2:46.98 (37.81)                    
 28 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE               2:52.41    2:47.05  
                                  36.93 ( )                             1:19.63 ( )
                                2:09.58 ( )     2:47.05 (37.47)                    
 29 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                2:52.15    2:47.19  
                                  36.88 ( )                             1:18.63 ( )
                                2:09.59 ( )     2:47.19 (37.60)                    
 30 Edge, Brandon L           11 Baylor-SE            3:07.58    2:49.28  
                                  36.07 ( )                             1:19.25 ( )
                                2:11.16 ( )     2:49.28 (38.12)                    
 31 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA              3:00.54    2:50.32  
                                  36.84 ( )                             1:17.89 ( )
                                2:14.05 ( )     2:50.32 (36.27)                    
 32 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                     NT    2:50.98  
                                  39.04 ( )                             1:23.38 ( )
                                2:13.28 ( )     2:50.98 (37.70)                    
 33 Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:51.46  
                                  39.78 ( )                             1:22.19 ( )
                                2:13.99 ( )     2:51.46 (37.47)                    
 34 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA              3:09.47    2:53.06  
                                  39.66 ( )                             1:26.09 ( )
                                2:12.44 ( )     2:53.06 (40.62)                    
 35 Steele, Sam D             11 Hbt-SE                    NT    2:55.27  
                                  37.15 ( )                             1:20.09 ( )
                                2:15.00 ( )     2:55.27 (40.27)                    
 36 Miller, Carter C          11 Unattached-SE        2:45.23    2:58.47  
                                  38.82 ( )                             1:21.31 ( )
                                2:19.40 ( )     2:58.47 (39.07)                    
 37 Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT    3:05.61  
                                  42.57 ( )                             1:27.12 ( )
                                2:24.93 ( )     3:05.61 (40.68)                    
 38 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA              3:21.12    3:18.49  
                                  48.63 ( )                             1:34.18 ( )
                                2:36.62 ( )     3:18.49 (41.87)                    
 -- Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE             2:18.58         DQ  
                                  29.31 ( )                             1:02.78 ( )
                                1:44.64 ( )                                        
 -- Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE       2:35.63         DQ  
                                2:00.56 ( )                                        
 -- Irwin, Alex A             12 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
                                  41.75 ( )                             1:28.14 ( )
                                2:24.71 ( )                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE              1:12.86    1:12.81   20  
                  35.32     1:12.81 (37.49)                                        
  2 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE               1:15.19    1:14.20   17  
                  35.52     1:14.20 (38.68)                                        
  3 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE               1:14.32    1:14.38   16  
                  36.21     1:14.38 (38.17)                                        
  4 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA              1:17.07    1:18.02   15  
                  37.95     1:18.02 (40.07)                                        
  5 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA              1:25.55    1:19.69   14  
                  39.37     1:19.69 (40.32)                                        
  6 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA              1:19.75    1:19.87   13  
                  38.56     1:19.87 (41.31)                                        
  7 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE               1:18.65    1:20.26   12  
                  38.92     1:20.26 (41.34)                                        
  8 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA              1:23.01    1:20.87   10  
                  39.36     1:20.87 (41.51)                                        
  8 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE            1:18.96    1:20.87   10  
                  40.24     1:20.87 (40.63)                                        
 10 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA              1:29.71    1:20.88    7  
                  39.54     1:20.88 (41.34)                                        
 11 Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                1:27.27    1:21.13    6  
                  39.41     1:21.13 (41.72)                                        
 12 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE               1:22.48    1:21.95    5  
                  39.64     1:21.95 (42.31)                                        
 13 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.29    4  
                  39.77     1:23.29 (43.52)                                        
 14 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA              1:25.02    1:24.67    3  
                  41.30     1:24.67 (43.37)                                        
 15 Lebo, Rachel A            10 Hbt-SE               1:26.05    1:27.80    2  
                  43.56     1:27.80 (44.24)                                        
 16 Pritchard, Emily E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:28.22    1  
                  43.00     1:28.22 (45.22)                                        
 17 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE               1:32.62    1:28.52  
                  43.60     1:28.52 (44.92)                                        
 18 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA              1:32.17    1:29.60  
                  45.47     1:29.60 (44.13)                                        
 19 Kanter, Kara              10 GOLD-GA              1:29.31    1:29.63  
                  41.87     1:29.63 (47.76)                                        
 20 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE               1:48.47    1:30.09  
                  43.85     1:30.09 (46.24)                                        
 21 Ballard, Leigh A          10 XCEL-SE              1:30.41    1:30.16  
                  42.92     1:30.16 (47.24)                                        
 22 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE               1:29.14    1:30.40  
                  43.06     1:30.40 (47.34)                                        
 23 Lewis, Emma N             10 XCEL-SE              1:39.59    1:31.77  
 24 Grider, Haley S           10 Scenic City-SE       1:39.58    1:32.62  
                  45.41     1:32.62 (47.21)                                        
 25 Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA              1:40.03    1:32.95  
                  45.31     1:32.95 (47.64)                                        
 26 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA              1:33.26    1:33.96  
                  47.42     1:33.96 (46.54)                                        
 27 Williamson, Abigail R      8 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:34.85  
                  46.57     1:34.85 (48.28)                                        
 28 Everest, Hannah            9 GOLD-GA              1:42.98    1:35.10  
                  46.67     1:35.10 (48.43)                                        
 29 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             1:44.34    1:37.15  
                  47.46     1:37.15 (49.69)                                        
 30 Turk, Calle L              9 Scenic City-SE       1:49.70    1:37.21  
                  48.51     1:37.21 (48.70)                                        
 31 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA              1:40.10    1:37.61  
                  46.64     1:37.61 (50.97)                                        
 32 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE               1:37.17    1:38.50  
                  47.44     1:38.50 (51.06)                                        
 33 Bartoletta, Haley R        9 LA-GA                1:37.81    1:38.59  
                  48.00     1:38.59 (50.59)                                        
 34 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE              1:41.59    1:39.39  
                  46.88     1:39.39 (52.51)                                        
 35 Kitahara, Kendall Y        9 XCEL-SE              1:47.68    1:39.44  
                  47.44     1:39.44 (52.00)                                        
 36 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE               1:36.44    1:41.82  
                  47.66     1:41.82 (54.16)                                        
 37 Scruggs, Emma S            7 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:41.86  
                  47.54     1:41.86 (54.32)                                        
 38 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA              1:42.96    1:42.95  
                  48.31     1:42.95 (54.64)                                        
 39 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             1:44.40    1:43.13  
 40 Mays, Lucy R               9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:44.74  
                  49.15     1:44.74 (55.59)                                        
 41 Wingrove, Regan L          9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:46.47  
                  51.67     1:46.47 (54.80)                                        
 42 Brown, Emma J              9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:47.10  
                  50.72     1:47.10 (56.38)                                        
 43 Gordon, Jewel A            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:47.13  
                1:47.13         1:47.13 ( )                                        
 44 Guess, Brooke A            9 Unattached-SE        1:43.71    1:47.25  
                1:46.82      1:47.25 (0.43)                                        
 45 Atkins, Katie K           10 CTA-SE                    NT    1:49.22  
                  50.85     1:49.22 (58.37)                                        
 46 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:49.58  
                  54.18     1:49.58 (55.40)                                        
 46 Smith, Alexa G             7 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:49.58  
                  52.40     1:49.58 (57.18)                                        
 48 Finn, Colleen R           10 Hbt-SE               1:46.75    1:50.47  
                  52.63     1:50.47 (57.84)                                        
 49 Dawe, Abby J               9 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:50.49  
                  51.21     1:50.49 (59.28)                                        
 50 Hale, Devyn L              9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:52.04  
                  52.44     1:52.04 (59.60)                                        
 51 Newman, Dana M             9 Scat-GA                   NT    1:54.53  
                  55.17     1:54.53 (59.36)                                        
 52 Homer, Pinkie A            6 GOLD-GA              2:04.24    1:58.84  
                  57.77   1:58.84 (1:01.07)                                        
 53 Rowan, Isabelle A         10 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:01.32  
                  51.42   2:01.32 (1:09.90)                                        
 54 McEvoy, Virginia G         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:02.28  
                  58.49   2:02.28 (1:03.79)                                        
 55 Bates, Maddie P            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:06.51  
                1:00.11   2:06.51 (1:06.40)                                        
 56 Ferry, Caroline C          7 CTA-SE                    NT    2:13.58  
                1:02.96   2:13.58 (1:10.62)                                        
 57 Monroe, Hannah A           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:15.00  
                1:01.96   2:15.00 (1:13.04)                                        
 58 Howell, Maggie G           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:17.85  
                1:04.17   2:17.85 (1:13.68)                                        
 59 Durst, Elizabeth R         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:32.74  
                1:08.56   2:32.74 (1:24.18)                                        
 60 Mitchell, Garner E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:36.41  
                1:13.42   2:36.41 (1:22.99)                                        
 61 Edwards, Lexie A           8 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:41.02  
                1:16.83   2:41.02 (1:24.19)                                        
 62 Woodrow, Lucy E            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:41.30  
                1:16.23   2:41.30 (1:25.07)                                        
 -- Hardeman, Bailey S         9 Scenic City-SE            NT         DQ  
                  51.42          DQ (52.43)                                        
 -- Hanson, Megan E            7 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                  52.52          DQ (56.56)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA              1:15.34    1:12.43   20  
                  34.89     1:12.43 (37.54)                                        
  2 Palmer, Nicholas W        10 Scat-GA              1:18.74    1:17.15   17  
                  37.31     1:17.15 (39.84)                                        
  3 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:18.19   16  
                  38.34     1:18.19 (39.85)                                        
  4 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE               1:21.81    1:19.85   15  
                  38.22     1:19.85 (41.63)                                        
  5 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE       1:24.86    1:19.87   14  
                  40.29     1:19.87 (39.58)                                        
  6 Wilcox, Cole C            10 Scenic City-SE       1:25.33    1:20.29   13  
                  38.73     1:20.29 (41.56)                                        
  7 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                1:24.02    1:20.49   12  
                  39.88     1:20.49 (40.61)                                        
  8 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA              1:21.19    1:22.45   11  
                  40.06     1:22.45 (42.39)                                        
  9 Painter, Bailey C         10 Sharks!-GA           1:26.69    1:23.45    9  
                  39.58     1:23.45 (43.87)                                        
 10 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE            1:24.44    1:24.21    7  
                  41.87     1:24.21 (42.34)                                        
 11 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA              1:24.88    1:24.52    6  
                  40.20     1:24.52 (44.32)                                        
 12 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA              1:22.20    1:25.85    5  
                  41.59     1:25.85 (44.26)                                        
 13 Edge, Henley P            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:26.21    4  
                  42.06     1:26.21 (44.15)                                        
 14 Marcum, Jake L             9 Scenic City-SE       1:35.79    1:26.72    3  
                  41.98     1:26.72 (44.74)                                        
 15 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA              1:27.77    1:27.16    2  
                  42.54     1:27.16 (44.62)                                        
 16 Monaghan, Brian J          9 LA-GA                1:26.29    1:27.25    1  
                  44.31     1:27.25 (42.94)                                        
 17 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA              1:26.33    1:27.97  
                  42.74     1:27.97 (45.23)                                        
 18 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE            1:33.67    1:28.16  
                  42.46     1:28.16 (45.70)                                        
 19 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA              1:28.63    1:30.62  
                  44.96     1:30.62 (45.66)                                        
 20 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              1:28.73    1:31.05  
                  43.97     1:31.05 (47.08)                                        
 21 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:32.36  
                  44.44     1:32.36 (47.92)                                        
 22 Rester, Haydn L           10 CTA-SE               1:46.03    1:32.91  
                  46.07     1:32.91 (46.84)                                        
 23 Alp, Kaan                  9 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:34.09  
                  44.97     1:34.09 (49.12)                                        
 24 Jewell, Oliver P           9 XCEL-SE              1:49.51    1:35.47  
                  44.93     1:35.47 (50.54)                                        
 25 Roth, Carson G             9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:38.67  
                  44.74     1:38.67 (53.93)                                        
 26 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA              1:37.16    1:40.11  
                  47.82     1:40.11 (52.29)                                        
 27 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:40.61  
                  48.50     1:40.61 (52.11)                                        
 28 Hamby, Taylor O           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:42.43  
                  47.22     1:42.43 (55.21)                                        
 29 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE             1:44.69    1:44.17  
                  51.24     1:44.17 (52.93)                                        
 30 Davis, Matthew H           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:46.47  
                  51.44     1:46.47 (55.03)                                        
 31 Pedigo, Philip E           9 Baylor-SE            2:31.56    1:47.32  
                  51.24     1:47.32 (56.08)                                        
 32 Edge, Carter B             8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:49.59  
                  51.85     1:49.59 (57.74)                                        
 33 Oliva, Enzo                8 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:55.26  
                  56.04     1:55.26 (59.22)                                        
 34 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE                  NT    2:00.49  
                  56.61   2:00.49 (1:03.88)                                        
 35 Varnell, Chapman D         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:00.55  
                  53.93   2:00.55 (1:06.62)                                        
 36 Nease, Matthew J           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:01.87  
                  55.00   2:01.87 (1:06.87)                                        
 -- Naidoo, Devin A           10 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                  44.37          DQ (47.32)                                        
 -- Crumpler, Jordan C        10 Scenic City-SE       1:25.73         DQ  
                  38.87          DQ (41.64)                                        
 -- Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA              1:39.18         DQ  
                  49.52          DQ (52.21)                                        
 -- Hansen, Karl W             9 GOLD-GA              1:55.32         DQ  
                  51.75          DQ (58.64)                                        
 -- Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA              1:47.28         DQ  
                  48.95          DQ (53.65)                                        
 -- Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
                  49.90          DQ (55.16)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Lexi N             12 XCEL-SE              1:06.27    1:04.29   20  
                                  31.98 ( )     1:04.29 (32.31)                    
  2 Forsthoffer, April C      12 Scenic City-SE       1:05.94    1:04.51   17  
                                  31.78 ( )     1:04.51 (32.73)                    
  3 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA              1:06.91    1:05.77   16  
                                  32.75 ( )     1:05.77 (33.02)                    
  4 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA              1:07.98    1:05.79   15  
                                  32.58 ( )     1:05.79 (33.21)                    
  5 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA              1:09.07    1:06.55   14  
                                  32.57 ( )     1:06.55 (33.98)                    
  6 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA           1:07.57    1:06.59   13  
                                  31.69 ( )     1:06.59 (34.90)                    
  7 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE               1:08.38    1:06.65   12  
                                  32.45 ( )     1:06.65 (34.20)                    
  8 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE              1:09.53    1:07.22   11  
                                  33.19 ( )     1:07.22 (34.03)                    
  9 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE              1:07.99    1:07.33    9  
                                  33.01 ( )     1:07.33 (34.32)                    
 10 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 Scat-GA              1:09.90    1:08.74    7  
                                  33.21 ( )     1:08.74 (35.53)                    
 11 Riley, Allie L            12 XCEL-SE              1:12.41    1:09.23    6  
                                  34.13 ( )     1:09.23 (35.10)                    
 12 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE              1:09.39    1:10.31    5  
                                  34.05 ( )     1:10.31 (36.26)                    
 13 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE              1:14.69    1:10.32    4  
                                  34.50 ( )     1:10.32 (35.82)                    
 14 Cole, Kathryn E           11 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:11.12    3  
                                  35.39 ( )     1:11.12 (35.73)                    
 15 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA              1:11.97    1:11.41    2  
                                  35.15 ( )     1:11.41 (36.26)                    
 16 Hughes, Emily E           11 XCEL-SE              1:11.22    1:12.27    1  
                                  35.47 ( )     1:12.27 (36.80)                    
 17 Stovall, Maggie R         12 Baylor-SE            1:20.62    1:12.47  
                                  35.13 ( )     1:12.47 (37.34)                    
 18 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA              1:15.56    1:12.72  
                                  35.98 ( )     1:12.72 (36.74)                    
 19 Vargo, Jess S             12 Baylor-SE            1:19.92    1:13.01  
                                  35.81 ( )     1:13.01 (37.20)                    
 20 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                1:12.00    1:13.18  
                                  35.08 ( )     1:13.18 (38.10)                    
 21 Young, Ariana             11 Unattached-SE             NT    1:13.72  
                                  37.42 ( )     1:13.72 (36.30)                    
 22 Karman, Missy M           12 Baylor-SE            1:20.07    1:14.11  
                                  36.05 ( )     1:14.11 (38.06)                    
 23 Glunn, Alexis L           11 GOLD-GA              1:12.13    1:14.12  
                                  36.67 ( )     1:14.12 (37.45)                    
 24 Daniel, Schuyler R        11 XCEL-SE              1:16.38    1:14.59  
                                  36.40 ( )     1:14.59 (38.19)                    
 25 Young, Lexi E             11 XCEL-SE              1:16.11    1:15.46  
                                  37.08 ( )     1:15.46 (38.38)                    
 26 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA              1:18.98    1:15.96  
                                  37.63 ( )     1:15.96 (38.33)                    
 27 Snowden, Paisley W        12 Scat-GA              1:18.87    1:16.23  
                                  38.75 ( )     1:16.23 (37.48)                    
 28 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE              1:14.28    1:16.39  
                                  38.16 ( )     1:16.39 (38.23)                    
 29 Kalick, Lindsay S         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:17.43  
                                  37.68 ( )     1:17.43 (39.75)                    
 30 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA              1:17.55    1:17.78  
                                  37.90 ( )     1:17.78 (39.88)                    
 31 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA              1:19.88    1:18.12  
                                  38.99 ( )     1:18.12 (39.13)                    
 32 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA              1:25.00    1:18.94  
                                  37.70 ( )     1:18.94 (41.24)                    
 33 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE               1:16.76    1:19.24  
                                  38.29 ( )     1:19.24 (40.95)                    
 34 Boda, Allison M           11 SA-GA                1:23.79    1:19.31  
                                  38.41 ( )     1:19.31 (40.90)                    
 35 Hughes, Vanessa J         12 Hbt-SE               1:16.42    1:19.42  
                                  38.35 ( )     1:19.42 (41.07)                    
 36 Dentz, Ashlyn J           11 XCEL-SE              1:19.07    1:19.55  
                                  38.82 ( )     1:19.55 (40.73)                    
 37 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA              1:24.20    1:20.68  
                                  39.35 ( )     1:20.68 (41.33)                    
 38 Rigsby, Emma F            11 Hbt-SE               1:25.38    1:21.09  
                                  40.24 ( )     1:21.09 (40.85)                    
 39 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE               1:20.08    1:21.20  
                                  39.69 ( )     1:21.20 (41.51)                    
 40 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA              1:23.70    1:21.24  
                                  40.03 ( )     1:21.24 (41.21)                    
 41 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA              1:22.01    1:21.35  
                                  40.28 ( )     1:21.35 (41.07)                    
 42 Vernon, Chloe R           11 Scenic City-SE       1:19.30    1:21.46  
                                  39.68 ( )     1:21.46 (41.78)                    
 43 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA              1:20.94    1:21.86  
                                  39.99 ( )     1:21.86 (41.87)                    
 44 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA              1:23.86    1:22.06  
                                  40.22 ( )     1:22.06 (41.84)                    
 45 Edge, Elizabeth E         12 Baylor-SE            1:31.19    1:22.91  
                                  40.25 ( )     1:22.91 (42.66)                    
 46 Stafford, Kathryn E       12 Baylor-SE            1:39.73    1:24.38  
                                  41.42 ( )     1:24.38 (42.96)                    
 47 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA              1:24.08    1:24.91  
                                  40.53 ( )     1:24.91 (44.38)                    
 48 Young, Mallory K          12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:25.21  
                                  39.89 ( )     1:25.21 (45.32)                    
 49 Madden, Alyssa R          11 XCEL-SE              1:26.19    1:25.41  
                                  41.32 ( )     1:25.41 (44.09)                    
 50 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA              1:25.66    1:25.91  
                                  41.42 ( )     1:25.91 (44.49)                    
 51 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE            1:25.60    1:26.22  
                                  42.50 ( )     1:26.22 (43.72)                    
 52 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE       1:26.30    1:26.38  
                                  42.49 ( )     1:26.38 (43.89)                    
 53 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA              1:24.56    1:26.87  
                                  43.06 ( )     1:26.87 (43.81)                    
 54 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA              1:32.97    1:27.52  
                                1:27.87 ( )         1:27.52 ( )                    
 55 Biswal, Sara N            12 Hbt-SE               1:24.23    1:29.40  
                                  41.71 ( )     1:29.40 (47.69)                    
 56 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE             1:32.57    1:29.83  
                                  44.51 ( )     1:29.83 (45.32)                    
 57 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:32.91    1:30.84  
                                  44.15 ( )     1:30.84 (46.69)                    
 58 Nichols, Kayla R          11 Scat-GA              1:39.56    1:31.77  
                                  43.34 ( )     1:31.77 (48.43)                    
 59 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA              1:34.98    1:32.06  
                                  44.15 ( )     1:32.06 (47.91)                    
 60 Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE               1:31.16    1:32.56  
                                  45.11 ( )     1:32.56 (47.45)                    
 61 Rose, Katie L             12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:34.72  
                                  46.40 ( )     1:34.72 (48.32)                    
 62 Malloch, Sarah            11 Unattached-SE             NT    1:34.86  
                                  45.14 ( )     1:34.86 (49.72)                    
 63 Newman, Darby M           11 Scat-GA                   NT    1:36.00  
                                  45.32 ( )     1:36.00 (50.68)                    
 64 Burnette, Hails H         11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:36.05  
                                  47.46 ( )     1:36.05 (48.59)                    
 65 Webb, Elizabeth H         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:40.97  
                                  47.40 ( )     1:40.97 (53.57)                    
 66 Knox, Ali E               12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:46.16  
                                  52.38 ( )     1:46.16 (53.78)                    
 67 McCain, Tess A            11 Baylor-SE            1:52.78    1:47.81  
                                  54.30 ( )     1:47.81 (53.51)                    
 -- Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE               1:20.00         DQ  
                                  37.93 ( )                                        
 -- Eaker, Sydney R           11 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                                  42.94 ( )                                        
 -- Walshe, Anna C            12 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                                  49.69 ( )                                        
 -- Wilson, Jane L            11 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                                  46.34 ( )                                        
 -- Viars, Savannah G         12 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                                  43.69 ( )                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE             1:03.11    1:01.95   20  
                                  30.47 ( )     1:01.95 (31.48)                    
  2 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                1:05.22    1:03.38   17  
                                  31.14 ( )     1:03.38 (32.24)                    
  3 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA              1:09.32    1:05.50   16  
                                  31.99 ( )     1:05.50 (33.51)                    
  4 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA              1:08.07    1:08.00   15  
                                  33.14 ( )     1:08.00 (34.86)                    
  5 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA              1:13.09    1:09.92   14  
                                  34.69 ( )     1:09.92 (35.23)                    
  6 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA              1:10.32    1:10.43   13  
                                  34.50 ( )     1:10.43 (35.93)                    
  7 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA              1:11.64    1:11.14   12  
                                  35.19 ( )     1:11.14 (35.95)                    
  8 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA              1:12.97    1:11.92   11  
                                  34.96 ( )     1:11.92 (36.96)                    
  9 Whitehurst, Tyler W       12 Hbt-SE               1:09.90    1:12.33    9  
                                  35.26 ( )     1:12.33 (37.07)                    
 10 Crumpler, Ryan E          12 Scenic City-SE       1:13.40    1:13.95    7  
                                  35.66 ( )     1:13.95 (38.29)                    
 11 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA              1:14.51    1:14.16    6  
                                  36.71 ( )     1:14.16 (37.45)                    
 12 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA              1:14.61    1:14.44    5  
                                  36.18 ( )     1:14.44 (38.26)                    
 13 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA              1:12.34    1:14.63    4  
                                  36.31 ( )     1:14.63 (38.32)                    
 14 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA              1:16.27    1:14.78    3  
                                  36.69 ( )     1:14.78 (38.09)                    
 15 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                1:15.35    1:15.21    2  
                                  37.73 ( )     1:15.21 (37.48)                    
 16 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA              1:18.44    1:15.88    1  
                                  37.69 ( )     1:15.88 (38.19)                    
 17 Shepherd, Josh B          12 LA-GA                1:19.03    1:15.99  
                                  36.83 ( )     1:15.99 (39.16)                    
 18 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE               1:14.96    1:16.02  
                                  37.04 ( )     1:16.02 (38.98)                    
 19 Ransom, JonPat P          11 Scenic City-SE       1:22.42    1:16.59  
                                  38.03 ( )     1:16.59 (38.56)                    
 20 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA              1:17.12    1:16.98  
                                  37.51 ( )     1:16.98 (39.47)                    
 21 Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE              1:17.90    1:17.16  
                                  37.88 ( )     1:17.16 (39.28)                    
 22 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE               1:20.29    1:17.65  
                                  37.94 ( )     1:17.65 (39.71)                    
 23 Whitehurst, Hunter T      12 Hbt-SE               1:12.41    1:18.32  
                                  37.93 ( )     1:18.32 (40.39)                    
 24 McKenzie, Jack P          11 CTA-SE               1:16.79    1:18.47  
                                  38.87 ( )     1:18.47 (39.60)                    
 25 Alfano, John Michael M    12 Hbt-SE               1:18.76    1:18.84  
                                  38.34 ( )     1:18.84 (40.50)                    
 26 Steele, Sam D             11 Hbt-SE               1:22.01    1:18.89  
                                  38.17 ( )     1:18.89 (40.72)                    
 27 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA              1:22.52    1:19.22  
                                  38.45 ( )     1:19.22 (40.77)                    
 28 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA              1:20.66    1:19.71  
                                  39.26 ( )     1:19.71 (40.45)                    
 29 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE       1:22.16    1:21.41  
                                  40.52 ( )     1:21.41 (40.89)                    
 30 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA              1:21.85    1:21.74  
                                  40.34 ( )     1:21.74 (41.40)                    
 31 Miller, Carter C          11 Unattached-SE        1:25.06    1:21.96  
                                  38.81 ( )     1:21.96 (43.15)                    
 32 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA              1:23.49    1:25.87  
                                  42.37 ( )     1:25.87 (43.50)                    
 33 Irwin, Alex A             12 Blast-SE                  NT    1:28.14  
                                  43.18 ( )     1:28.14 (44.96)                    
 34 Emory, Byrum T            11 UN-1-SE              1:28.50    1:29.49  
                                  43.27 ( )     1:29.49 (46.22)                    
 35 Johnson, Myles C          11 Hbt-SE               1:24.42    1:32.31  
                                  42.94 ( )     1:32.31 (49.37)                    
 36 Wacho, Michael S          11 LA-GA                1:36.00    1:38.08  
                                  48.12 ( )     1:38.08 (49.96)                    
 37 Nease, Justin A           11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:39.84  
                                  49.37 ( )     1:39.84 (50.47)                    
 -- Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT         DQ  
                                  41.94 ( )                                        
 -- Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE       1:09.10    1:11.11  
                                  35.07 ( )     1:11.11 (36.04)                    
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE                32.00      31.60   20  
  2 Schemel, Lee L            10 Scenic City-SE         34.98      33.87   17  
  3 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE              33.15      33.97   16  
  4 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA                34.99      34.06   15  
  5 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA                35.12      34.23   14  
  6 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE                 34.48      34.57   13  
  7 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA                36.25      34.92   12  
  8 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE                 35.86      36.03   11  
  9 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE                 35.69      36.49    9  
 10 Gaines, Riley M            9 XCEL-SE                40.07      37.34    7  
 11 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                  39.34      37.71    6  
 12 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA                36.82      38.82    5  
 13 Lebo, Rachel A            10 Hbt-SE                 37.50      39.19    4  
 14 Morello, McKenna E        10 XCEL-SE                40.10      39.26    3  
 15 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE                 42.09      39.63    2  
 16 Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                  42.42      39.77    1  
 17 Lewis, Emma N             10 XCEL-SE                43.38      40.14  
 18 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA                41.03      40.48  
 19 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE                 43.36      40.80  
 20 Pritchard, Emily E         9 Baylor-SE              42.74      41.02  
 21 Williamson, Abigail R      8 Hbt-SE                 42.25      41.30  
 22 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA                40.87      41.88  
 23 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE                 42.55      42.34  
 24 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE                 39.48      43.33  
 25 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE                 46.20      44.18  
 26 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA                41.97      44.49  
 27 Grider, Haley S           10 Scenic City-SE         43.94      44.87  
 28 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA                47.76      45.27  
 29 Mays, Molly S             10 XCEL-SE                46.09      45.30  
 30 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE                 46.01      46.05  
 31 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA                45.19      46.06  
 32 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE               59.82      46.55  
 33 Kanter, Kara              10 GOLD-GA                46.96      47.08  
 34 Guess, Brooke A            9 Unattached-SE          43.66      47.29  
 35 Claiborne, Haley L         9 CPR-SE                 54.88      47.64  
 36 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA                49.11      47.84  
 37 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      10 CTA-SE                    NT      48.40  
 38 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE                46.68      48.49  
 39 Finn, Colleen R           10 Hbt-SE                 48.36      49.08  
 40 Hardeman, Bailey S         9 Scenic City-SE         48.38      49.13  
 41 Bartoletta, Haley R        9 LA-GA                  44.11      49.24  
 42 Everest, Hannah            9 GOLD-GA              1:02.81      49.37  
 43 Wingrove, Regan L          9 Baylor-SE              50.70      49.99  
 44 Gordon, Jewel A            8 Baylor-SE                 NT      50.29  
 45 Scruggs, Emma S            7 Scenic City-SE         48.20      50.48  
 46 Emory, Saddler G          10 UN-1-SE                57.86      50.55  
 47 Turk, Calle L              9 Scenic City-SE         58.49      52.00  
 48 Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA                53.27      52.04  
 49 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE               54.88      52.18  
 50 Jones, Murfee M           10 Scenic City-SE         50.02      52.19  
 51 Todd, Megan E              9 XCEL-SE              1:02.86      52.43  
 52 Jones, Lucy C              8 Scenic City-SE            NT      52.75  
 53 Mays, Lucy R               9 XCEL-SE                   NT      53.83  
 54 Newman, Dana M             9 Scat-GA                   NT      55.20  
 55 Hanson, Megan E            7 Baylor-SE                 NT      55.38  
 56 Rowan, Isabelle A         10 Baylor-SE              53.46      55.94  
 57 McEvoy, Virginia G         9 Baylor-SE                 NT      56.97  
 58 Smith, Alexa G             7 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:01.72  
 59 Dawe, Abby J               9 Sharks!-GA                NT    1:02.40  
 60 Monroe, Hannah A           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:06.90  
 61 Durst, Elizabeth R         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:08.35  
 62 Barringer, Gigi E          6 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:10.71  
 63 Hale, Devyn L              9 Baylor-SE            1:14.73    1:11.80  
 64 Mitchell, Garner E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:14.09  
 65 Howell, Maggie G           9 Baylor-SE            1:09.17    1:15.26  
 66 Viars, Autumn B            7 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:18.29  
 67 Woodrow, Lucy E            8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:35.36  
 -- Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA                NT         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Lexie A           8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Bates, Maddie P            8 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinsky, Spencer A        10 XCEL-SE                30.91      30.55   20  
  2 Ammons, Baron             10 Scenic City-SE            NT      32.80   17  
  3 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA                34.64      34.70   16  
  4 Carbone, Anthony J         9 XCEL-SE                35.86      34.86   15  
  5 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA                36.43      35.07   14  
  6 Palmer, Nicholas W        10 Scat-GA                34.81      35.37   13  
  7 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE                36.77      35.67   12  
  8 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE         37.68      35.83   11  
  9 Monaghan, Brian J          9 LA-GA                  35.53      35.85    9  
 10 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA                43.33      36.16    7  
 11 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                  35.91      36.30    6  
 12 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA                37.93      36.55    5  
 13 Wilcox, Cole C            10 Scenic City-SE         38.15      36.80    4  
 14 Painter, Bailey C         10 Sharks!-GA             36.44      37.18    3  
 15 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE                 38.77      37.36    2  
 16 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA                39.25      37.74    1  
 17 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA                40.55      38.74  
 18 Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA                37.73      38.81  
 19 Crumpler, Jordan C        10 Scenic City-SE         38.94      39.01  
 20 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE              36.32      39.14  
 21 Johnson, Gabriel M         9 Scenic City-SE         45.16      39.21  
 22 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE              40.64      39.28  
 23 Edge, Henley P            10 Baylor-SE              44.27      41.55  
 24 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA                37.93      43.05  
 25 Alp, Kaan                  9 Scenic City-SE         43.88      43.36  
 26 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA                52.58      44.51  
 27 Marcum, Jake L             9 Scenic City-SE         44.12      44.61  
 28 Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA                47.68      45.00  
 29 Dohmeier, Mathew          10 Unattached-SE             NT      46.83  
 30 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE              48.51      47.32  
 31 Rester, Haydn L           10 CTA-SE                 52.97      47.99  
 32 Hansen, Karl W             9 GOLD-GA                54.90      48.38  
 33 Hamby, Taylor O           10 Baylor-SE                 NT      50.04  
 34 Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA                50.76      50.38  
 35 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE               54.10      51.53  
 36 Badger, James R            8 Scenic City-SE            NT      52.16  
 37 Pedigo, Philip E           9 Baylor-SE              50.53      52.18  
 38 Nease, Matthew J           9 Baylor-SE              54.64      52.97  
 39 Roth, Carson G             9 Baylor-SE                 NT      54.75  
 40 Alp, Koray                 8 Scenic City-SE            NT      55.00  
 41 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE              52.53      57.31  
 42 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE               59.84      58.22  
 43 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE               59.53    1:00.06  
 44 Davis, Matthew H           9 Baylor-SE              56.98    1:04.45  
 45 Edge, Carter B             8 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:07.73  
 46 Varnell, Chapman D         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:12.52  
 47 Oliva, Enzo                8 GOLD-GA              1:19.84    1:13.87  
 -- Naidoo, Devin A           10 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsthoffer, April C      12 Scenic City-SE         29.02      28.20   20  
  2 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA                29.53      29.39   17  
  3 Stovall, Maggie R         12 Baylor-SE              29.76      29.63   16  
  4 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE                29.93      29.75   15  
  5 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE                 30.18      29.99   14  
  6 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE                30.53      30.13   13  
  7 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA                29.33      30.26   12  
  8 Pritchard, Madison M      12 UN-5-SE                29.72      30.29   11  
  9 Daniel, Schuyler R        11 XCEL-SE                30.43      31.18    9  
 10 Karman, Missy M           12 Baylor-SE              31.14      31.19    7  
 11 Hughes, Emily E           11 XCEL-SE                30.85      31.34    6  
 12 Swift, Lexi N             12 XCEL-SE                32.07      31.60    5  
 13 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA             31.57      31.73    3.5
 13 Young, Lexi E             11 XCEL-SE                31.52      31.73    3.5
 15 Cole, Kathryn E           11 XCEL-SE                   NT      32.07    2  
 16 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA                33.29      32.13    1  
 17 Glunn, Alexis L           11 GOLD-GA                35.30      32.20  
 18 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 Scat-GA                32.15      32.41  
 19 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA                32.03      32.42  
 20 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA                32.48      32.62  
 21 Riley, Allie L            12 XCEL-SE                33.40      33.14  
 22 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA                32.27      33.38  
 23 Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE                 35.41      33.51  
 24 Grall, Cayce J            11 UN-4-SE                33.75      33.66  
 25 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE                33.98      33.70  
 26 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                  32.03      33.72  
 27 Young, Ariana             11 Unattached-SE             NT      33.81  
 27 Snowden, Paisley W        12 Scat-GA                33.26      33.81  
 29 Kalick, Lindsay S         12 Baylor-SE              34.40      34.02  
 30 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE                33.25      34.24  
 31 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE                33.47      34.28  
 32 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA                34.28      34.42  
 33 Young, Mallory K          12 Baylor-SE                 NT      34.45  
 34 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA                33.74      34.48  
 35 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA                37.02      34.82  
 36 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA                35.14      35.22  
 37 Vernon, Chloe R           11 Scenic City-SE         35.56      35.31  
 38 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA                34.25      35.33  
 39 Edge, Elizabeth E         12 Baylor-SE              34.88      35.41  
 40 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA                35.34      35.45  
 41 Jennings, Natalie L       11 Scenic City-SE         35.54      36.35  
 42 Brown, Erin M             11 Baylor-SE              37.12      36.44  
 43 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA                35.28      36.83  
 44 Dentz, Ashlyn J           11 XCEL-SE                36.06      36.91  
 45 Hughes, Vanessa J         12 Hbt-SE                 35.40      37.02  
 46 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE                 39.10      37.72  
 47 Boda, Allison M           11 SA-GA                  43.60      37.75  
 48 Porter, Eleonore E        12 Baylor-SE              38.49      38.12  
 49 Madden, Alyssa R          11 XCEL-SE                38.47      38.30  
 50 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE              38.05      38.37  
 51 Viars, Savannah G         12 Baylor-SE                 NT      38.88  
 52 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA                38.40      39.23  
 53 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE                 38.03      39.35  
 54 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA                38.26      40.37  
 55 Stafford, Kathryn E       12 Baylor-SE              42.32      40.60  
 56 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA                40.17      41.06  
 57 Malloch, Sarah            11 Unattached-SE             NT      41.41  
 58 Wilson, Jane L            11 Baylor-SE                 NT      41.95  
 59 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE         42.23      42.00  
 60 Nichols, Kayla R          11 Scat-GA                41.70      42.17  
 61 Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE                 43.76      42.28  
 62 Biswal, Sara N            12 Hbt-SE                 45.28      42.76  
 63 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA                47.04      43.57  
 64 Rose, Katie L             12 Baylor-SE                 NT      43.90  
 65 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE               46.77      43.91  
 66 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA                43.57      44.55  
 67 Webb, Elizabeth H         12 Baylor-SE              41.56      44.78  
 68 Rigsby, Emma F            11 Hbt-SE                 47.84      44.93  
 69 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA                43.88      45.44  
 70 Newman, Darby M           11 Scat-GA                47.21      45.80  
 71 Burnette, Hails H         11 Baylor-SE              47.47      46.18  
 72 Eaker, Sydney R           11 Baylor-SE              45.61      46.63  
 73 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE               45.09      46.89  
 74 Knox, Ali E               12 Baylor-SE              49.96      52.16  
 75 McCain, Tess A            11 Baylor-SE              47.51      52.48  
 76 Norris, Marie Elise E     11 CTA-SE                 56.59      52.58  
 77 Walshe, Anna C            12 Baylor-SE              51.09      52.63  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                  27.22      27.40   20  
  2 Beach, Matthew G          12 XCEL-SE                30.56      27.92   17  
  3 Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE               29.01      28.59   16  
  4 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA                28.17      28.88   15  
  5 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA             29.42      29.59   14  
  6 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA                30.21      29.93   13  
  7 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA                31.15      30.70   12  
  8 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA                31.93      30.75   11  
  9 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA                31.50      30.90    9  
 10 Moseley, Curtis M         11 XCEL-SE                31.42      31.66    7  
 11 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA                33.01      31.81    6  
 12 Whitehurst, Hunter T      12 Hbt-SE                 31.94      32.08    5  
 13 McKenzie, Jack P          11 CTA-SE                 32.94      32.72    4  
 14 Ransom, JonPat P          11 Scenic City-SE         32.03      32.82    3  
 15 Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE         32.56      32.91    2  
 16 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA                34.41      33.35    1  
 17 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                  34.04      33.54  
 18 Shepherd, Josh B          12 LA-GA                  34.01      33.57  
 19 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA                32.99      33.76  
 20 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA                32.84      33.78  
 21 Whitehurst, Tyler W       12 Hbt-SE                 35.33      33.85  
 22 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA                34.20      34.00  
 23 Edge, Brandon L           11 Baylor-SE              34.70      34.21  
 24 Biller, Christopher T     12 XCEL-SE                   NT      35.00  
 25 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA                34.65      35.13  
 26 Bennett, Zach D           12 Baylor-SE              34.32      35.51  
 27 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE                 34.49      36.04  
 28 Crumpler, Ryan E          12 Scenic City-SE         36.54      36.07  
 29 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE                 35.05      36.11  
 30 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA                36.72      36.20  
 31 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA                36.39      36.63  
 32 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA                34.97      36.93  
 33 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA                37.53      37.08  
 34 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE         37.05      37.69  
 35 Alfano, John Michael M    12 Hbt-SE                 36.08      37.77  
 36 Steele, Sam D             11 Hbt-SE                 34.83      37.99  
 37 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                  35.77      38.79  
 38 Miller, Carter C          11 Unattached-SE          34.66      38.92  
 39 Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE                41.34      40.36  
 40 Irwin, Alex A             12 Blast-SE                  NT      40.72  
 41 Emory, Byrum T            11 UN-1-SE                36.83      40.87  
 42 Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT      40.95  
 43 Wood, Jonas S             12 XCEL-SE                40.52      41.32  
 44 Johnson, Myles C          11 Hbt-SE                 44.19      41.65  
 45 Dohmeier, Jacob M         11 Unattached-SE          47.21      42.15  
 46 Wacho, Michael S          11 LA-GA                  44.49      42.83  
 47 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA                46.43      47.12  
 48 Nease, Justin A           11 Baylor-SE              45.17      51.35  
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA              1:23.77    1:21.72   20  
                  38.97     1:21.72 (42.75)                                        
  2 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE              1:21.93    1:22.08   17  
                  39.69     1:22.08 (42.39)                                        
  3 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                1:32.21    1:29.18   16  
                  43.09     1:29.18 (46.09)                                        
  4 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE               1:29.82    1:29.75   15  
                  43.44     1:29.75 (46.31)                                        
  5 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE               1:30.09    1:31.05   14  
                  43.45     1:31.05 (47.60)                                        
  6 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA              1:32.03    1:31.70   13  
                  44.83     1:31.70 (46.87)                                        
  7 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA              1:31.99    1:31.93   12  
                  43.33     1:31.93 (48.60)                                        
  8 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA              1:33.89    1:32.24   11  
                  44.68     1:32.24 (47.56)                                        
  9 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA              1:35.68    1:32.57    9  
                  44.48     1:32.57 (48.09)                                        
 10 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA              1:39.13    1:34.71    7  
                  45.05     1:34.71 (49.66)                                        
 11 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE               1:36.94    1:36.11    6  
                  44.94     1:36.11 (51.17)                                        
 12 Morello, McKenna E        10 XCEL-SE              1:39.73    1:38.68    5  
                  47.79     1:38.68 (50.89)                                        
 13 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE              1:37.37    1:38.93    4  
                  47.43     1:38.93 (51.50)                                        
 14 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE            1:44.20    1:38.98    3  
                  47.97     1:38.98 (51.01)                                        
 15 Enroth, Avery C           10 XCEL-SE              1:39.62    1:39.06    2  
                  47.43     1:39.06 (51.63)                                        
 16 Grider, Haley S           10 Scenic City-SE       1:40.18    1:39.23    1  
                  46.37     1:39.23 (52.86)                                        
 17 Pritchard, Emily E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:40.32  
                  47.60     1:40.32 (52.72)                                        
 18 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE               1:39.05    1:41.53  
                  47.89     1:41.53 (53.64)                                        
 19 Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                     NT    1:43.53  
                  49.12     1:43.53 (54.41)                                        
 20 Carmichael, Sara K         9 XCEL-SE              1:47.04    1:45.11  
                  49.46     1:45.11 (55.65)                                        
 21 Claiborne, Haley L         9 CPR-SE               1:48.54    1:45.46  
                  52.87     1:45.46 (52.59)                                        
 22 Williamson, Abigail R      8 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:45.50  
                  48.71     1:45.50 (56.79)                                        
 23 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA              1:42.65    1:46.13  
                  51.25     1:46.13 (54.88)                                        
 24 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE               1:43.49    1:46.48  
                  50.53     1:46.48 (55.95)                                        
 25 Mays, Molly S             10 XCEL-SE              1:48.63    1:47.81  
                  51.15     1:47.81 (56.66)                                        
 26 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE               1:51.90    1:48.17  
                  51.49     1:48.17 (56.68)                                        
 27 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             1:53.36    1:48.27  
                  51.12     1:48.27 (57.15)                                        
 28 Kanter, Kara              10 GOLD-GA              1:49.78    1:49.92  
                  52.37     1:49.92 (57.55)                                        
 29 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE               1:48.70    1:50.14  
                  52.43     1:50.14 (57.71)                                        
 30 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA              1:52.15    1:50.17  
                  52.09     1:50.17 (58.08)                                        
 31 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA              1:56.95    1:50.32  
                  53.58     1:50.32 (56.74)                                        
 32 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE               1:51.10    1:51.65  
                  52.83     1:51.65 (58.82)                                        
 33 Freeman, Addie B          10 XCEL-SE              1:53.39    1:52.37  
                  52.91     1:52.37 (59.46)                                        
 34 Hardeman, Bailey S         9 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:52.61  
                  53.63     1:52.61 (58.98)                                        
 35 Kitahara, Kendall Y        9 XCEL-SE              2:01.67    1:53.43  
                  53.59     1:53.43 (59.84)                                        
 36 Everest, Hannah            9 GOLD-GA              2:04.86    1:54.25  
                  53.91   1:54.25 (1:00.34)                                        
 37 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE               1:56.36    1:55.15  
                  52.57   1:55.15 (1:02.58)                                        
 38 Bartoletta, Haley R        9 LA-GA                1:56.62    1:55.78  
                  55.10   1:55.78 (1:00.68)                                        
 39 Guess, Brooke A            9 Unattached-SE        1:54.68    1:56.20  
                  56.43     1:56.20 (59.77)                                        
 40 Mays, Lucy R               9 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:57.44  
                  55.08   1:57.44 (1:02.36)                                        
 41 Turk, Calle L              9 Scenic City-SE       1:57.49    1:58.37  
                  55.25   1:58.37 (1:03.12)                                        
 42 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA              2:00.18    1:59.77  
                  57.78   1:59.77 (1:01.99)                                        
 43 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             2:08.23    2:00.49  
                  57.10   2:00.49 (1:03.39)                                        
 44 Smith, Alexa G             7 Hbt-SE                    NT    2:00.91  
                  58.15   2:00.91 (1:02.76)                                        
 45 Newman, Dana M             9 Scat-GA                   NT    2:08.27  
                  57.74   2:08.27 (1:10.53)                                        
 46 Todd, Megan E              9 XCEL-SE              2:23.46    2:13.69  
                1:05.89   2:13.69 (1:07.80)                                        
 47 Lake, Sarah Morgan M      10 CTA-SE                    NT    2:20.16  
                1:04.07   2:20.16 (1:16.09)                                        
 48 McEvoy, Virginia G         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:21.55  
                1:09.16   2:21.55 (1:12.39)                                        
 49 Atkins, Katie K           10 CTA-SE                    NT    2:22.58  
                1:02.94   2:22.58 (1:19.64)                                        
 50 Homer, Pinkie A            6 GOLD-GA              2:18.48    2:27.25  
                1:10.61   2:27.25 (1:16.64)                                        
 51 Mitchell, Garner E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:29.22  
                1:10.20   2:29.22 (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Howell, Maggie G           9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                1:11.67        DQ (1:20.34)                                        
 -- Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA              1:53.57         DQ  
                  55.14          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Emory, Saddler G          10 UN-1-SE              1:48.72         DQ  
                  51.43        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE            1:33.10    1:30.62   20  
                  44.30     1:30.62 (46.32)                                        
  2 Carbone, Anthony J         9 XCEL-SE              1:32.79    1:30.99   17  
                  44.07     1:30.99 (46.92)                                        
  3 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                1:32.87    1:31.20   16  
                  43.99     1:31.20 (47.21)                                        
  4 Monaghan, Brian J          9 LA-GA                1:32.27    1:31.51   15  
                  44.79     1:31.51 (46.72)                                        
  5 Ammons, Baron             10 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:33.22   14  
                  42.93     1:33.22 (50.29)                                        
  6 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA              1:40.23    1:35.32   13  
                  46.05     1:35.32 (49.27)                                        
  7 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE       1:36.95    1:35.52   12  
                  46.56     1:35.52 (48.96)                                        
  8 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA              1:37.31    1:37.47   11  
                  47.11     1:37.47 (50.36)                                        
  9 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA              1:43.16    1:37.82    9  
                  46.23     1:37.82 (51.59)                                        
 10 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE              1:43.07    1:39.32    7  
                  48.48     1:39.32 (50.84)                                        
 11 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE            1:53.45    1:40.58    6  
                  48.91     1:40.58 (51.67)                                        
 12 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE               1:40.45    1:41.82    5  
                  48.59     1:41.82 (53.23)                                        
 13 Johnson, Gabriel M         9 Scenic City-SE       1:48.79    1:42.51    4  
                  47.71     1:42.51 (54.80)                                        
 14 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA              1:52.46    1:43.23    3  
                  50.03     1:43.23 (53.20)                                        
 15 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA              1:53.14    1:43.91    2  
                  49.31     1:43.91 (54.60)                                        
 16 Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA              1:42.84    1:44.24    1  
                  48.95     1:44.24 (55.29)                                        
 17 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              1:46.34    1:46.96  
                  50.52     1:46.96 (56.44)                                        
 18 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA              1:42.18    1:47.56  
                  50.31     1:47.56 (57.25)                                        
 19 Hamby, Taylor O           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:48.45  
                  52.52     1:48.45 (55.93)                                        
 20 Dohmeier, Mathew          10 Unattached-SE             NT    1:48.71  
                  53.81     1:48.71 (54.90)                                        
 21 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:48.82  
                  50.20     1:48.82 (58.62)                                        
 22 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA              1:50.82    1:52.50  
                  52.53     1:52.50 (59.97)                                        
 23 Naidoo, Devin A           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:54.21  
                  53.15   1:54.21 (1:01.06)                                        
 24 Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA              1:52.35    1:54.66  
                  52.50   1:54.66 (1:02.16)                                        
 25 Gordon, Joseph D           8 Unattached-SE             NT    1:56.27  
                  53.92   1:56.27 (1:02.35)                                        
 26 Jewell, Oliver P           9 XCEL-SE              1:56.21    1:56.89  
                  53.83   1:56.89 (1:03.06)                                        
 27 Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA              2:03.63    1:59.20  
                  54.83   1:59.20 (1:04.37)                                        
 28 Hansen, Karl W             9 GOLD-GA              2:15.48    2:01.43  
                  56.98   2:01.43 (1:04.45)                                        
 29 Davis, Matthew H           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:03.74  
                  58.85   2:03.74 (1:04.89)                                        
 30 Rester, Haydn L           10 CTA-SE               2:21.11    2:04.63  
                  58.94   2:04.63 (1:05.69)                                        
 31 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:09.17  
                1:02.01   2:09.17 (1:07.16)                                        
 32 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE             2:09.10    2:11.53  
                1:01.70   2:11.53 (1:09.83)                                        
 33 Pedigo, Philip E           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:19.79  
                1:06.17   2:19.79 (1:13.62)                                        
 -- Marcum, Jake L             9 Scenic City-SE       1:51.06         DQ  
                  51.92          DQ (57.91)                                        
 -- Badger, James R            8 Scenic City-SE            NT         DQ  
                1:01.15        DQ (1:17.28)                                        
 -- Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
                1:09.45        DQ (1:19.17)                                        
 -- Oliva, Enzo                8 GOLD-GA              2:25.37         DQ  
                1:11.38        DQ (1:16.11)                                        
 -- Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
                1:11.70        DQ (1:21.76)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE              1:13.93    1:13.97   20  
                                  35.57 ( )     1:13.97 (38.40)                    
  2 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE               1:14.71    1:15.13   17  
                                  35.74 ( )     1:15.13 (39.39)                    
  3 Vargo, Jess S             12 Baylor-SE            1:25.75    1:17.16   16  
  4 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE              1:16.41    1:17.39   15  
                                  37.61 ( )     1:17.39 (39.78)                    
  5 Pritchard, Madison M      12 UN-5-SE              1:15.79    1:17.43   14  
                                  37.46 ( )     1:17.43 (39.97)                    
  6 Glunn, Alexis L           11 GOLD-GA              1:20.07    1:18.75   13  
                                  37.73 ( )     1:18.75 (41.02)                    
  7 Riley, Allie L            12 XCEL-SE              1:20.29    1:18.93   12  
                                  37.71 ( )     1:18.93 (41.22)                    
  8 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE              1:21.06    1:19.16   11  
                                  38.69 ( )     1:19.16 (40.47)                    
  9 Cole, Kathryn E           11 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:20.13    9  
                                  38.21 ( )     1:20.13 (41.92)                    
 10 Grall, Cayce J            11 UN-4-SE              1:23.26    1:21.02    7  
                                  38.39 ( )     1:21.02 (42.63)                    
 11 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA              1:28.64    1:21.36    6  
                                  39.33 ( )     1:21.36 (42.03)                    
 12 Porter, Eleonore E        12 Baylor-SE            1:27.82    1:21.72    5  
                                  39.76 ( )     1:21.72 (41.96)                    
 13 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA              1:24.88    1:22.98    4  
                                  40.87 ( )     1:22.98 (42.11)                    
 14 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA              1:34.32    1:23.00    3  
                                  39.98 ( )     1:23.00 (43.02)                    
 15 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA              1:31.43    1:23.06    2  
                                  39.84 ( )     1:23.06 (43.22)                    
 16 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA              1:22.74    1:23.19    1  
                                  40.13 ( )     1:23.19 (43.06)                    
 17 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA              1:23.88    1:23.67  
                                  40.04 ( )     1:23.67 (43.63)                    
 18 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA           1:22.00    1:23.86  
                                  39.27 ( )     1:23.86 (44.59)                    
 19 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE              1:24.20    1:23.87  
                                  39.97 ( )     1:23.87 (43.90)                    
 20 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                1:26.25    1:24.43  
                                  40.30 ( )     1:24.43 (44.13)                    
 21 Brown, Erin M             11 Baylor-SE            1:37.86    1:24.62  
                                  39.68 ( )     1:24.62 (44.94)                    
 22 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE              1:24.18    1:24.65  
                                  41.77 ( )     1:24.65 (42.88)                    
 23 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA              1:24.71    1:25.31  
                                  41.15 ( )     1:25.31 (44.16)                    
 24 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA              1:33.41    1:25.51  
                                  40.81 ( )     1:25.51 (44.70)                    
 25 Jennings, Natalie L       11 Scenic City-SE       1:30.02    1:25.74  
                                  40.76 ( )     1:25.74 (44.98)                    
 26 Snowden, Paisley W        12 Scat-GA              1:30.15    1:28.41  
                                  42.15 ( )     1:28.41 (46.26)                    
 27 Young, Mallory K          12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:28.54  
                                  42.58 ( )     1:28.54 (45.96)                    
 28 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA              1:39.57    1:28.90  
                                  41.77 ( )     1:28.90 (47.13)                    
 29 Hughes, Emily E           11 XCEL-SE              1:28.93    1:29.61  
                                  42.99 ( )     1:29.61 (46.62)                    
 30 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE               1:29.47    1:29.63  
                                  42.43 ( )     1:29.63 (47.20)                    
 31 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA              1:29.05    1:30.10  
                                  42.93 ( )     1:30.10 (47.17)                    
 32 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA              1:26.61    1:30.61  
                                  43.76 ( )     1:30.61 (46.85)                    
 33 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE            1:31.13    1:31.22  
                                  44.32 ( )     1:31.22 (46.90)                    
 34 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA              1:31.67    1:31.27  
                                  44.90 ( )     1:31.27 (46.37)                    
 35 Dentz, Ashlyn J           11 XCEL-SE              1:33.97    1:31.75  
                                  43.39 ( )     1:31.75 (48.36)                    
 36 Rose, Katie L             12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:31.78  
                                  42.59 ( )     1:31.78 (49.19)                    
 37 Daniel, Schuyler R        11 XCEL-SE              1:38.58    1:32.92  
                                  44.24 ( )     1:32.92 (48.68)                    
 38 Kalick, Lindsay S         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:32.99  
                                  43.66 ( )     1:32.99 (49.33)                    
 39 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE               1:35.56    1:33.54  
                                  44.43 ( )     1:33.54 (49.11)                    
 40 Malloch, Sarah            11 Unattached-SE             NT    1:33.56  
                                  44.08 ( )     1:33.56 (49.48)                    
 41 Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE                    NT    1:34.05  
                                  43.58 ( )     1:34.05 (50.47)                    
 42 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA              1:40.85    1:34.68  
                                  45.77 ( )     1:34.68 (48.91)                    
 43 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA              2:00.34    1:35.53  
                                  45.08 ( )     1:35.53 (50.45)                    
 43 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA              1:34.49    1:35.53  
                                  45.68 ( )     1:35.53 (49.85)                    
 45 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA              1:36.14    1:36.04  
                                  46.19 ( )     1:36.04 (49.85)                    
 46 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE       1:37.00    1:39.14  
                                  47.45 ( )     1:39.14 (51.69)                    
 47 Biswal, Sara N            12 Hbt-SE               1:59.25    1:40.88  
                                  47.37 ( )     1:40.88 (53.51)                    
 48 Newman, Darby M           11 Scat-GA                   NT    1:41.82  
                                  48.04 ( )     1:41.82 (53.78)                    
 49 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             1:40.84    1:41.92  
                                  48.31 ( )     1:41.92 (53.61)                    
 50 Webb, Elizabeth H         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:42.65  
                                  48.52 ( )     1:42.65 (54.13)                    
 51 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA              1:47.79    1:42.73  
                                  48.19 ( )     1:42.73 (54.54)                    
 52 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE             1:47.86    1:42.98  
                                  48.91 ( )     1:42.98 (54.07)                    
 53 Nichols, Kayla R          11 Scat-GA              1:42.54    1:44.43  
                                  48.41 ( )     1:44.43 (56.02)                    
 54 Burnette, Hails H         11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:45.05  
                                  50.06 ( )     1:45.05 (54.99)                    
 55 Stafford, Kathryn E       12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:45.37  
                                  49.47 ( )     1:45.37 (55.90)                    
 56 Knox, Ali E               12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:46.64  
                                  52.02 ( )     1:46.64 (54.62)                    
 57 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA              1:49.78    1:48.51  
                                  52.29 ( )     1:48.51 (56.22)                    
 58 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA              2:01.48    1:49.54  
                                  53.68 ( )     1:49.54 (55.86)                    
 59 McCain, Tess A            11 Baylor-SE            2:05.52    1:55.22  
                                  56.11 ( )     1:55.22 (59.11)                    
 60 Norris, Marie Elise E     11 CTA-SE                    NT    1:55.94  
                                  53.24 ( )   1:55.94 (1:02.70)                    
 61 Wilson, Jane L            11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:56.91  
                                  55.12 ( )   1:56.91 (1:01.79)                    
 62 Walshe, Anna C            12 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:57.52  
                                  56.06 ( )   1:57.52 (1:01.46)                    
 -- Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE               1:59.24         DQ  
                                  47.98 ( )                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA              1:11.66    1:10.36   20  
                                  33.98 ( )     1:10.36 (36.38)                    
  2 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                1:12.45    1:10.59   17  
                                  33.98 ( )     1:10.59 (36.61)                    
  3 Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE             1:11.86    1:11.02   16  
                                  33.99 ( )     1:11.02 (37.03)                    
  4 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA              1:10.05    1:11.99   15  
                                  33.58 ( )     1:11.99 (38.41)                    
  5 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA              1:10.76    1:13.73   14  
                                  34.98 ( )     1:13.73 (38.75)                    
  6 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA              1:21.72    1:18.88   13  
                                  36.64 ( )     1:18.88 (42.24)                    
  7 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA              1:21.10    1:18.90   12  
                                  37.72 ( )     1:18.90 (41.18)                    
  8 Haynes, Richard B         12 Scenic City-SE       1:22.99    1:19.47   11  
                                  37.00 ( )     1:19.47 (42.47)                    
  9 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA              1:21.43    1:19.78    9  
                                  38.39 ( )     1:19.78 (41.39)                    
 10 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE               1:16.07    1:20.48    7  
                                  37.05 ( )     1:20.48 (43.43)                    
 11 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA              1:24.27    1:23.07    6  
                                  39.54 ( )     1:23.07 (43.53)                    
 12 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA              1:29.27    1:23.87    5  
                                  40.65 ( )     1:23.87 (43.22)                    
 13 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE       1:25.61    1:24.02    4  
                                  40.98 ( )     1:24.02 (43.04)                    
 14 Shepherd, Josh B          12 LA-GA                1:29.03    1:24.80    3  
                                  39.82 ( )     1:24.80 (44.98)                    
 15 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA              1:34.32    1:26.09    2  
                                  41.39 ( )     1:26.09 (44.70)                    
 16 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA              1:28.24    1:26.12    1  
                                  41.65 ( )     1:26.12 (44.47)                    
 17 Bennett, Zach D           12 Baylor-SE            1:35.53    1:26.42  
                                  40.27 ( )     1:26.42 (46.15)                    
 18 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA              1:28.36    1:27.89  
                                  41.85 ( )     1:27.89 (46.04)                    
 19 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA              1:26.29    1:28.43  
                                  41.08 ( )     1:28.43 (47.35)                    
 20 Biller, Christopher T     12 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:28.47  
                                  39.90 ( )     1:28.47 (48.57)                    
 21 Runyon-Hass, John         12 XCEL-SE              1:33.47    1:28.72  
                                  41.39 ( )     1:28.72 (47.33)                    
 22 Whitehurst, Tyler W       12 Hbt-SE               1:30.34    1:29.00  
                                  41.46 ( )     1:29.00 (47.54)                    
 23 Wood, Jonas S             12 XCEL-SE              1:30.02    1:30.09  
                                  41.60 ( )     1:30.09 (48.49)                    
 24 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE               1:28.92    1:30.26  
                                  43.26 ( )     1:30.26 (47.00)                    
 25 Whitehurst, Hunter T      12 Hbt-SE               1:24.88    1:31.88  
                                  43.56 ( )     1:31.88 (48.32)                    
 26 Ransom, JonPat P          11 Scenic City-SE            NT    1:32.40  
                                  44.44 ( )     1:32.40 (47.96)                    
 27 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA              1:34.82    1:32.73  
                                  44.25 ( )     1:32.73 (48.48)                    
 28 Edge, Brandon L           11 Baylor-SE            1:35.59    1:33.10  
                                  43.31 ( )     1:33.10 (49.79)                    
 29 McKenzie, Jack P          11 CTA-SE               1:28.37    1:33.48  
                                  44.32 ( )     1:33.48 (49.16)                    
 30 Alfano, John Michael M    12 Hbt-SE               1:50.99    1:34.19  
                                  44.53 ( )     1:34.19 (49.66)                    
 31 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                1:37.13    1:36.53  
                                  43.97 ( )     1:36.53 (52.56)                    
 32 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA              1:40.81    1:36.92  
                                  47.07 ( )     1:36.92 (49.85)                    
 33 Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE              1:52.04    1:39.26  
                                  48.56 ( )     1:39.26 (50.70)                    
 34 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA              1:38.49    1:41.02  
                                  47.88 ( )     1:41.02 (53.14)                    
 35 Dohmeier, Jacob M         11 Unattached-SE             NT    1:41.87  
                                  47.63 ( )     1:41.87 (54.24)                    
 36 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:43.89  
                                  50.69 ( )     1:43.89 (53.20)                    
 37 Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT    1:45.14  
                                  51.00 ( )     1:45.14 (54.14)                    
 38 Johnson, Myles C          11 Hbt-SE               1:46.06    1:46.18  
                                  49.83 ( )     1:46.18 (56.35)                    
 39 Wacho, Michael S          11 LA-GA                1:54.00    1:52.87  
                                  53.21 ( )     1:52.87 (59.66)                    
 40 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA              1:59.43    1:54.03  
                                  55.70 ( )     1:54.03 (58.33)                    
 41 Nease, Justin A           11 Baylor-SE                 NT    1:57.11  
                                  56.50 ( )   1:57.11 (1:00.61)                    
 -- Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE       1:21.79         DQ  
                                  40.84 ( )                                        
 -- Irwin, Alex A             12 Blast-SE                  NT         DQ  
                                  52.02 ( )                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jewels A          10 CTA-SE               2:18.54    2:20.20   20  
                  32.65     1:09.20 (36.55)     1:45.99 (36.79)     2:20.20 (34.21)
  2 Carter, Kamryn T          10 GOLD-GA              2:26.54    2:25.34   17  
                  33.39     1:11.55 (38.16)     1:49.97 (38.42)     2:25.34 (35.37)
  3 Massaro, Rachel E         10 XCEL-SE              2:25.51    2:25.66   16  
                  33.18     1:10.70 (37.52)     1:49.31 (38.61)     2:25.66 (36.35)
  4 Smith, Nicole D           10 Hbt-SE               2:25.31    2:25.96   15  
                  33.22     1:11.14 (37.92)     1:49.86 (38.72)     2:25.96 (36.10)
  5 Osborn, Peyton M           9 CTA-SE               2:25.57    2:27.32   14  
                  33.61     1:12.03 (38.42)     1:50.80 (38.77)     2:27.32 (36.52)
  6 Schmid, Samantha C        10 Scat-GA              2:31.28    2:28.47   13  
                  34.07     1:11.89 (37.82)     1:50.83 (38.94)     2:28.47 (37.64)
  7 Cochran, Sidney R         10 LA-GA                2:40.22    2:29.89   12  
                  35.24     1:13.52 (38.28)     1:52.62 (39.10)     2:29.89 (37.27)
  8 Burke, Lilly Ann P        10 XCEL-SE              2:47.92    2:30.21   11  
                  34.26     1:13.61 (39.35)     1:53.55 (39.94)     2:30.21 (36.66)
  9 Hans, Dalaney J           10 SA-GA                2:36.43    2:31.09    9  
                  34.19     1:13.16 (38.97)     1:52.66 (39.50)     2:31.09 (38.43)
 10 Csubak, Jaclyn A          10 GOLD-GA              2:38.45    2:35.87    7  
                  35.17     1:14.78 (39.61)     1:55.38 (40.60)     2:35.87 (40.49)
 11 Vernon, Abbey L           10 Baylor-SE            2:50.04    2:37.41    6  
                  37.53     1:20.41 (42.88)     2:01.36 (40.95)     2:37.41 (36.05)
 12 Goldblatt, Rachel M       10 Scat-GA              3:06.85    2:37.68    5  
                  34.30     1:16.47 (42.17)     1:58.19 (41.72)     2:37.68 (39.49)
 13 Morello, McKenna E        10 XCEL-SE              2:43.02    2:39.64    4  
                  35.92     1:17.27 (41.35)     2:00.22 (42.95)     2:39.64 (39.42)
 14 Steele, Molly L           10 Hbt-SE               2:31.74    2:39.95    3  
                  35.04     1:17.22 (42.18)     1:59.78 (42.56)     2:39.95 (40.17)
 15 Hill, Jaclyn F            10 GOLD-GA              2:54.26    2:40.17    2  
                  36.34     1:16.99 (40.65)     1:58.96 (41.97)     2:40.17 (41.21)
 16 VanLandingham, Kylie B    10 Hbt-SE               2:55.62    2:47.89    1  
                  37.83     1:23.37 (45.54)     2:08.12 (44.75)     2:47.89 (39.77)
 17 Barrett, Abbey G          10 GOLD-GA              2:57.10    2:49.44  
                  39.05     1:23.75 (44.70)     2:07.85 (44.10)     2:49.44 (41.59)
 18 Lebo, Rachel A            10 Hbt-SE               2:46.05    2:52.01  
                  39.08     1:24.83 (45.75)     2:10.02 (45.19)     2:52.01 (41.99)
 19 Froemming, Meghan S        8 GOLD-GA              2:57.76    2:52.71  
                  39.04     1:23.90 (44.86)     2:09.93 (46.03)     2:52.71 (42.78)
 20 Crabtree, Lauren E         9 Hbt-SE               2:52.56    2:54.26  
                  37.82     1:23.88 (46.06)     2:10.41 (46.53)     2:54.26 (43.85)
 21 Carmichael, Sara K         9 XCEL-SE              3:13.60    2:54.62  
                  40.12     1:26.35 (46.23)     2:11.12 (44.77)     2:54.62 (43.50)
 22 Amick, Emerson L           9 GOLD-GA              3:04.45    2:56.96  
                  40.19     1:26.84 (46.65)     2:12.47 (45.63)     2:56.96 (44.49)
 23 Obenhoff, Hannah L        10 GOLD-GA              3:10.09    2:59.21  
                  42.38     1:29.11 (46.73)     2:15.13 (46.02)     2:59.21 (44.08)
 24 Ingle, Bailey A           10 Hbt-SE               3:05.88    3:03.46  
                  41.06     1:29.31 (48.25)     2:18.32 (49.01)     3:03.46 (45.14)
 25 Enroth, Avery C           10 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:04.37  
                  40.26     1:27.58 (47.32)     2:18.33 (50.75)     3:04.37 (46.04)
 26 Rice, Caroline M          10 UN-7-SE              3:05.03    3:06.08  
                  41.01     1:29.90 (48.89)     2:20.25 (50.35)     3:06.08 (45.83)
 27 Freeman, Addie B          10 XCEL-SE              3:14.98    3:06.96  
                  40.69     1:26.86 (46.17)     2:16.31 (49.45)     3:06.96 (50.65)
 28 Pritchard, Emily E         9 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:08.13  
                  43.67     1:33.65 (49.98)     2:23.31 (49.66)     3:08.13 (44.82)
 29 Bartoletta, Haley R        9 LA-GA                3:01.99    3:08.21  
                  42.33     1:31.55 (49.22)     2:21.34 (49.79)     3:08.21 (46.87)
 30 Biswal, Sydney R           9 Hbt-SE               3:05.99    3:09.38  
                  43.67     1:34.08 (50.41)     2:24.15 (50.07)     3:09.38 (45.23)
 31 Lollar, Zoe B             10 CTA-SE               3:05.85    3:09.49  
                  41.11     1:32.34 (51.23)     2:23.19 (50.85)     3:09.49 (46.30)
 32 Kanter, Kara              10 GOLD-GA              3:04.67    3:10.52  
                  43.04     1:31.84 (48.80)     2:22.42 (50.58)     3:10.52 (48.10)
 33 Johns, Caroline N          9 GOLD-GA              2:50.07    3:11.23  
                  41.89     1:32.63 (50.74)     2:21.79 (49.16)     3:11.23 (49.44)
 34 Claiborne, Haley L         9 CPR-SE                    NT    3:15.20  
                  45.88     1:35.85 (49.97)     2:26.92 (51.07)     3:15.20 (48.28)
 35 Green, Tori N             10 GOLD-GA              3:28.48    3:20.12  
                  42.99     1:34.20 (51.21)     2:28.03 (53.83)     3:20.12 (52.09)
 36 Finn, Colleen R           10 Hbt-SE               3:25.67    3:20.64  
                  44.04     1:38.07 (54.03)     2:32.54 (54.47)     3:20.64 (48.10)
 37 Kite, Katie A             10 Blast-SE             3:28.24    3:22.36  
                  45.45     1:37.60 (52.15)     2:30.90 (53.30)     3:22.36 (51.46)
 38 Riley, Colleen N          10 Blast-SE             3:25.67    3:22.55  
                  42.84     1:36.92 (54.08)     2:32.15 (55.23)     3:22.55 (50.40)
 39 Turk, Calle L              9 Scenic City-SE       3:34.37    3:32.33  
                  47.84     1:42.33 (54.49)     2:37.33 (55.00)     3:32.33 (55.00)
 40 Newman, Dana M             9 Scat-GA                   NT    3:44.15  
                  49.51     1:48.03 (58.52)   2:49.73 (1:01.70)     3:44.15 (54.42)
 41 Scruggs, Emma S            7 Scenic City-SE            NT    3:50.04  
                  49.80   1:50.00 (1:00.20)   2:50.41 (1:00.41)     3:50.04 (59.63)
 42 Johnson, Evelynn E         9 Sharks!-GA                NT    3:50.29  
                  50.12     1:48.89 (58.77)     2:47.88 (58.99)   3:50.29 (1:02.41)
 43 Dawe, Abby J               9 Sharks!-GA                NT    3:58.80  
                  50.36   1:53.51 (1:03.15)   2:56.32 (1:02.81)   3:58.80 (1:02.48)
 -- McEvoy, Virginia G         9 Baylor-SE                 NT         DQ  
                  56.20   2:03.54 (1:07.34)   3:10.70 (1:07.16)        DQ (1:02.40)
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinsky, Spencer A        10 XCEL-SE              2:21.63    2:17.24   20  
                  32.16     1:07.90 (35.74)     1:43.63 (35.73)     2:17.24 (33.61)
  2 Palmer, Nicholas W        10 Scat-GA              2:27.48    2:19.88   17  
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)     1:44.88 (36.87)     2:19.88 (35.00)
  3 Freeman, Trey P            9 XCEL-SE              2:21.20    2:20.61   16  
                  33.20     1:09.65 (36.45)     1:46.74 (37.09)     2:20.61 (33.87)
  4 Amick, Benjamin W         10 GOLD-GA              2:37.55    2:31.70   15  
                  35.03     1:14.03 (39.00)     1:54.06 (40.03)     2:31.70 (37.64)
  5 Thrift, Joshua A          10 GOLD-GA              2:49.73    2:32.16   14  
                  34.05     1:13.38 (39.33)     1:53.35 (39.97)     2:32.16 (38.81)
  6 Monaghan, Brian J          9 LA-GA                2:38.64    2:34.60   13  
                  36.05     1:17.10 (41.05)     1:56.92 (39.82)     2:34.60 (37.68)
  7 Painter, Bailey C         10 Sharks!-GA           2:55.49    2:34.64   12  
                  36.43     1:17.50 (41.07)     1:58.56 (41.06)     2:34.64 (36.08)
  8 Bevill, Ethan J           10 Scenic City-SE       2:43.89    2:35.39   11  
                  36.19     1:16.42 (40.23)     1:57.90 (41.48)     2:35.39 (37.49)
  9 Doan, Tanner               9 LA-GA                2:42.37    2:35.77    9  
                  35.69     1:17.08 (41.39)     1:57.66 (40.58)     2:35.77 (38.11)
 10 Young, Jonathan A         10 GOLD-GA              2:37.63    2:39.08    7  
                  35.61     1:16.04 (40.43)     1:58.57 (42.53)     2:39.08 (40.51)
 11 Crumpler, Jordan C        10 Scenic City-SE       2:52.98    2:40.64    6  
                  36.70     1:18.88 (42.18)     2:01.95 (43.07)     2:40.64 (38.69)
 12 Ezenwa, Ifeanyi            9 GOLD-GA              2:37.50    2:41.84    5  
                  36.54     1:19.86 (43.32)     2:03.31 (43.45)     2:41.84 (38.53)
 13 Young, Joey R             10 GOLD-GA              2:31.16    2:42.25    4  
                  37.44     1:20.34 (42.90)     2:02.54 (42.20)     2:42.25 (39.71)
 14 Ferry, Walker W            9 CTA-SE               2:41.79    2:42.48    3  
                  37.13     1:18.82 (41.69)     2:01.52 (42.70)     2:42.48 (40.96)
 15 Burke, Brad B             10 GOLD-GA              2:56.45    2:46.14    2  
                  37.77     1:21.20 (43.43)     2:05.61 (44.41)     2:46.14 (40.53)
 16 Webb, Dexter R            10 Baylor-SE            3:03.79    2:49.60    1  
                  37.83     1:22.50 (44.67)     2:08.49 (45.99)     2:49.60 (41.11)
 17 Edge, Henley P            10 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:50.10  
                  38.22     1:21.72 (43.50)     2:07.18 (45.46)     2:50.10 (42.92)
 18 Wilcox, Cole C            10 Scenic City-SE            NT    2:50.28  
                  36.19     1:19.94 (43.75)     2:06.97 (47.03)     2:50.28 (43.31)
 19 Solano, Anthony A          9 GOLD-GA              3:00.41    2:53.10  
                  39.99     1:25.93 (45.94)     2:12.31 (46.38)     2:53.10 (40.79)
 20 Porter, Thomas J          10 Baylor-SE            2:59.83    2:55.07  
                  40.42     1:25.66 (45.24)     2:11.72 (46.06)     2:55.07 (43.35)
 21 Marcum, Jake L             9 Scenic City-SE       2:57.68    3:02.71  
                  39.96     1:27.30 (47.34)     2:16.00 (48.70)     3:02.71 (46.71)
 22 Burke, Jackson H          10 GOLD-GA              3:04.49    3:04.78  
                  41.34     1:28.26 (46.92)     2:17.80 (49.54)     3:04.78 (46.98)
 23 Naidoo, Devin A           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:07.91  
                  41.20     1:30.95 (49.75)     2:22.88 (51.93)     3:07.91 (45.03)
 24 Waldner, Kyle T            9 GOLD-GA              3:17.93    3:09.99  
                  42.37     1:31.64 (49.27)     2:23.83 (52.19)     3:09.99 (46.16)
 25 Riley, Kevin R            10 Blast-SE             3:11.61    3:10.75  
                  42.23     1:33.23 (51.00)     2:22.48 (49.25)     3:10.75 (48.27)
 26 Church, Tripp T           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:16.06  
                  42.80     1:33.95 (51.15)     2:26.14 (52.19)     3:16.06 (49.92)
 27 Homer, Jared R            10 GOLD-GA              3:20.14    3:16.38  
                  41.72     1:33.72 (52.00)     2:25.37 (51.65)     3:16.38 (51.01)
 28 Swart, Christopher D      10 GOLD-GA              3:28.62    3:18.43  
                  47.24     1:37.55 (50.31)     2:30.43 (52.88)     3:18.43 (48.00)
 29 Rester, Haydn L           10 CTA-SE                    NT    3:19.65  
                  47.29     1:42.57 (55.28)     2:33.87 (51.30)     3:19.65 (45.78)
 30 Davis, Matthew H           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:20.54  
                  47.60     1:39.92 (52.32)     2:31.00 (51.08)     3:20.54 (49.54)
 31 Kalick, Trevin J           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:21.19  
                  44.57     1:37.87 (53.30)     2:31.56 (53.69)     3:21.19 (49.63)
 32 Hamby, Taylor O           10 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:23.22  
                  45.47     1:39.74 (54.27)     2:34.92 (55.18)     3:23.22 (48.30)
 33 Kite, Alex A              10 Blast-SE             3:25.85    3:32.51  
                  48.78     1:45.02 (56.24)     2:41.13 (56.11)     3:32.51 (51.38)
 34 Moore, CJ J                9 Blast-SE             3:47.52    3:35.53  
                  46.10     1:43.47 (57.37)     2:40.25 (56.78)     3:35.53 (55.28)
 35 Hansen, Karl W             9 GOLD-GA              3:47.38    3:37.22  
                  47.47     1:44.41 (56.94)     2:42.21 (57.80)     3:37.22 (55.01)
 36 Pedigo, Philip E           9 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:45.52  
                  51.69     1:50.99 (59.30)     2:47.60 (56.61)     3:45.52 (57.92)
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            11 GOLD-GA              2:09.30    2:05.24   20  
                                  29.55 ( )                             1:01.96 ( )
                                1:34.71 ( )     2:05.24 (30.53)                    
  2 Chapman, Katrina G        12 UN-2-SE              2:06.94    2:05.30   17  
                                  29.49 ( )                             1:01.28 ( )
                                1:33.77 ( )     2:05.30 (31.53)                    
  3 Friday, Rebekah F         11 XCEL-SE              2:05.74    2:06.06   16  
                                  29.46 ( )                             1:01.70 ( )
                                1:34.56 ( )     2:06.06 (31.50)                    
  4 Pritchard, Madison M      12 UN-5-SE              2:10.97    2:10.30   15  
                                  30.08 ( )                             1:03.49 ( )
                                1:38.13 ( )     2:10.30 (32.17)                    
  5 Swift, Lexi N             12 XCEL-SE              2:10.03    2:10.90   14  
                                  30.65 ( )                             1:04.18 ( )
                                1:38.74 ( )     2:10.90 (32.16)                    
  6 West, Emma L              12 GOLD-GA              2:11.97    2:11.15   13  
                                  31.06 ( )                             1:04.96 ( )
                                1:39.43 ( )     2:11.15 (31.72)                    
  7 Smith, Allison R          12 Hbt-SE               2:12.58    2:12.04   12  
                                  30.67 ( )                             1:03.92 ( )
                                1:38.62 ( )     2:12.04 (33.42)                    
  8 Winkler, Olivia E         12 GOLD-GA              2:15.77    2:13.79   11  
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:04.61 ( )
                                1:39.32 ( )     2:13.79 (34.47)                    
  9 Wingo, Jessica F          11 XCEL-SE              2:21.92    2:13.90    9  
                                  31.24 ( )                             1:05.60 ( )
                                1:40.80 ( )     2:13.90 (33.10)                    
 10 Cole, Kathryn E           11 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:14.13    7  
                                  32.35 ( )                             1:07.09 ( )
                                1:41.83 ( )     2:14.13 (32.30)                    
 11 Gibbons, Elizabeth M      11 XCEL-SE              2:17.03    2:15.75    6  
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:06.61 ( )
                                1:41.86 ( )     2:15.75 (33.89)                    
 12 Robins, Kelsey A          11 LA-GA                2:17.92    2:16.08    5  
                                  30.80 ( )                             1:05.47 ( )
                                1:42.39 ( )     2:16.08 (33.69)                    
 13 Young, Lexi E             11 XCEL-SE              2:18.28    2:16.50    4  
                                  32.31 ( )                             1:07.40 ( )
                                1:42.83 ( )     2:16.50 (33.67)                    
 14 Stovall, Maggie R         12 Baylor-SE            2:19.10    2:17.10    3  
                                  30.28 ( )                             1:04.92 ( )
                                1:42.02 ( )     2:17.10 (35.08)                    
 15 Akers, Lindsay A          11 GOLD-GA              2:19.67    2:17.49    2  
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:07.69 ( )
                                1:43.29 ( )     2:17.49 (34.20)                    
 16 Johns, Miranda J          12 GOLD-GA              2:12.83    2:17.59    1  
                                  31.80 ( )                             1:06.68 ( )
                                1:42.36 ( )     2:17.59 (35.23)                    
 17 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 Scat-GA              2:34.30    2:19.42  
                                  31.36 ( )                             1:07.27 ( )
                                1:43.70 ( )     2:19.42 (35.72)                    
 18 Hughes, Emily E           11 XCEL-SE              2:15.83    2:20.34  
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:08.71 ( )
                                1:44.97 ( )     2:20.34 (35.37)                    
 19 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J     12 XCEL-SE              2:19.14    2:21.52  
                                  33.66 ( )                             1:09.25 ( )
                                1:45.79 ( )     2:21.52 (35.73)                    
 20 Riley, Allie L            12 XCEL-SE              2:20.42    2:21.54  
                                  32.98 ( )                             1:09.89 ( )
                                1:46.56 ( )     2:21.54 (34.98)                    
 21 Karman, Missy M           12 Baylor-SE            2:29.29    2:21.91  
                                  32.23 ( )                             1:08.77 ( )
                                1:46.02 ( )     2:21.91 (35.89)                    
 22 Paschal, Allie L          11 Sharks!-GA           2:17.00    2:22.48  
                                  31.82 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:45.37 ( )     2:22.48 (37.11)                    
 23 Burrell, Tyler L          12 Scat-GA              2:23.69    2:22.53  
                                  33.15 ( )                             1:09.74 ( )
                                1:47.29 ( )     2:22.53 (35.24)                    
 24 Cuttic, Rachel L          12 GOLD-GA              2:23.81    2:23.04  
                                  33.51 ( )                             1:10.41 ( )
                                1:47.84 ( )     2:23.04 (35.20)                    
 25 Vargo, Jess S             12 Baylor-SE            2:38.12    2:23.50  
                                  31.70 ( )                             1:08.30 ( )
                                1:46.59 ( )     2:23.50 (36.91)                    
 26 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 Scat-GA              2:26.69    2:24.90  
                                  34.12 ( )                             1:11.14 ( )
                                1:48.22 ( )     2:24.90 (36.68)                    
 27 Watson, Jordan E          12 Scat-GA              2:23.20    2:25.00  
                                  32.82 ( )                             1:10.34 ( )
                                1:48.12 ( )     2:25.00 (36.88)                    
 28 Crook, Delana M           11 GOLD-GA              2:31.21    2:27.85  
                                  34.68 ( )                             1:13.14 ( )
                                1:51.88 ( )     2:27.85 (35.97)                    
 29 Lagod, Hannah B           12 GOLD-GA              2:32.12    2:29.31  
                                  34.84 ( )                             1:13.44 ( )
                                1:52.42 ( )     2:29.31 (36.89)                    
 30 Dentz, Ashlyn J           11 XCEL-SE              2:50.35    2:29.73  
                                  34.56 ( )                             1:13.28 ( )
                                1:52.33 ( )     2:29.73 (37.40)                    
 31 Finn, Erin E              12 Hbt-SE               2:36.29    2:30.46  
                                  33.60 ( )                             1:11.40 ( )
                                1:52.05 ( )     2:30.46 (38.41)                    
 32 Edge, Elizabeth E         12 Baylor-SE            2:44.88    2:31.11  
                                  33.62 ( )                             1:12.34 ( )
                                1:53.23 ( )     2:31.11 (37.88)                    
 33 Phinney, Sarah            11 Scat-GA              2:38.90    2:32.62  
                                  34.56 ( )                             1:13.62 ( )
                                1:53.88 ( )     2:32.62 (38.74)                    
 34 Hughes, Vanessa J         12 Hbt-SE               2:25.07    2:32.88  
                                  35.26 ( )                             1:16.18 ( )
                                1:56.61 ( )     2:32.88 (36.27)                    
 35 Mason, Karley E           12 Scat-GA              2:48.65    2:33.06  
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:14.15 ( )
                                1:56.18 ( )     2:33.06 (36.88)                    
 36 Kekes-Szabo, Sophia       12 Hbt-SE               2:32.94    2:33.16  
                                  34.99 ( )                             1:14.39 ( )
                                1:55.54 ( )     2:33.16 (37.62)                    
 37 Boda, Allison M           11 SA-GA                     NT    2:33.99  
                                  34.53 ( )                             1:13.56 ( )
                                1:55.11 ( )     2:33.99 (38.88)                    
 38 Snowden, Paisley W        12 Scat-GA              2:41.34    2:34.14  
                                  35.08 ( )                             1:15.64 ( )
                                1:56.21 ( )     2:34.14 (37.93)                    
 39 Cahill, Niamh P           11 Baylor-SE            2:26.87    2:35.54  
                                  34.94 ( )                             1:14.95 ( )
                                1:56.75 ( )     2:35.54 (38.79)                    
 40 Brown, Erin M             11 Baylor-SE            2:54.50    2:36.99  
                                  34.87 ( )                             1:15.64 ( )
                                1:58.52 ( )     2:36.99 (38.47)                    
 41 Vernon, Chloe R           11 Scenic City-SE       2:35.67    2:38.05  
                                  34.81 ( )                             1:15.57 ( )
                                1:57.99 ( )     2:38.05 (40.06)                    
 42 Madden, Alyssa R          11 XCEL-SE              2:40.40    2:38.73  
                                  37.10 ( )                             1:16.97 ( )
                                1:59.84 ( )     2:38.73 (38.89)                    
 43 Masters, Jillian N        12 GOLD-GA              2:41.96    2:38.88  
                                  36.82 ( )                             1:18.22 ( )
                                1:59.78 ( )     2:38.88 (39.10)                    
 44 Kalick, Lindsay S         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:41.21  
                                  35.40 ( )                             1:14.99 ( )
                                1:53.45 ( )     2:41.21 (47.76)                    
 45 Bullard, Caitlin C        11 Hbt-SE               2:34.59    2:41.39  
                                  35.25 ( )                             1:15.84 ( )
                                1:58.69 ( )     2:41.39 (42.70)                    
 46 Weaver, Elizabeth E       12 GOLD-GA              2:42.93    2:41.44  
                                  37.58 ( )                             1:19.21 ( )
                                2:02.38 ( )     2:41.44 (39.06)                    
 47 Biswal, Sara N            12 Hbt-SE               2:44.37    2:42.10  
                                  35.85 ( )                             1:18.49 ( )
                                2:01.43 ( )     2:42.10 (40.67)                    
 48 Norton, Natalie C         11 GOLD-GA              2:52.56    2:48.34  
                                  37.65 ( )                             1:21.58 ( )
                                2:07.16 ( )     2:48.34 (41.18)                    
 49 Rigsby, Emma F            11 Hbt-SE               2:54.03    2:48.63  
                                  40.04 ( )                             1:24.19 ( )
                                2:08.65 ( )     2:48.63 (39.98)                    
 50 Ewing, Riley              11 GOLD-GA              2:45.64    2:48.85  
                                  37.84 ( )                             1:21.56 ( )
                                2:07.66 ( )     2:48.85 (41.19)                    
 51 Viars, Savannah G         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:49.05  
                                  35.20 ( )                             1:17.50 ( )
                                2:04.30 ( )     2:49.05 (44.75)                    
 52 Ezenwa, Ebele A           11 GOLD-GA              2:46.77    2:49.31  
                                  38.06 ( )                             1:21.94 ( )
                                2:06.78 ( )     2:49.31 (42.53)                    
 53 Hammond, Kenzie L         12 Blast-SE             2:54.98    2:52.95  
                                  39.92 ( )                             1:24.19 ( )
                                2:09.45 ( )     2:52.95 (43.50)                    
 54 Crump, Maggie M           11 Scenic City-SE       2:47.45    2:53.56  
                                  40.14 ( )                             1:25.45 ( )
                                2:10.14 ( )     2:53.56 (43.42)                    
 55 Stafford, Kathryn E       12 Baylor-SE            3:34.64    2:55.15  
                                  38.33 ( )                             1:23.39 ( )
                                2:11.08 ( )     2:55.15 (44.07)                    
 56 Eaker, Sydney R           11 Baylor-SE                 NT    2:55.72  
                                  38.55 ( )                             1:22.28 ( )
                                2:09.94 ( )     2:55.72 (45.78)                    
 57 Keller, Elizabeth G       12 Blast-SE             2:56.28    2:56.49  
                                  41.41 ( )                             1:27.32 ( )
                                2:13.49 ( )     2:56.49 (43.00)                    
 58 Kuykendall, Sara J        11 GOLD-GA              2:56.77    2:56.95  
                                  39.81 ( )                             1:26.42 ( )
                                2:12.67 ( )     2:56.95 (44.28)                    
 59 Tyson, Alexandra M        11 Hbt-SE               2:53.42    2:57.84  
                                  38.17 ( )                             1:25.38 ( )
                                2:14.44 ( )     2:57.84 (43.40)                    
 60 Nichols, Kayla R          11 Scat-GA                   NT    3:00.09  
                                  39.79 ( )                             1:25.68 ( )
                                2:16.01 ( )     3:00.09 (44.08)                    
 61 Malloch, Sarah            11 Unattached-SE             NT    3:08.81  
                                  37.08 ( )                             1:24.82 ( )
                                2:17.35 ( )     3:08.81 (51.46)                    
 62 Burnette, Hails H         11 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:11.24  
                                  42.41 ( )                             1:33.88 ( )
                                2:23.63 ( )     3:11.24 (47.61)                    
 63 Wilson, Jane L            11 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:11.42  
                                  41.14 ( )                             1:30.07 ( )
                                2:22.02 ( )     3:11.42 (49.40)                    
 64 Webb, Elizabeth H         12 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:12.35  
                                  44.14 ( )                             1:33.59 ( )
                                2:25.49 ( )     3:12.35 (46.86)                    
 65 Rose, Katie L             12 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:13.13  
                                  44.18 ( )                             1:34.13 ( )
                                2:26.42 ( )     3:13.13 (46.71)                    
 66 Knox, Ali E               12 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:16.41  
                                  44.52 ( )                             1:36.90 ( )
                                2:28.34 ( )     3:16.41 (48.07)                    
 67 McCain, Tess A            11 Baylor-SE            3:44.56    3:29.67  
                                  48.25 ( )                             1:44.20 ( )
                                2:38.55 ( )     3:29.67 (51.12)                    
 68 Walshe, Anna C            12 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:34.76  
                                  48.04 ( )                             1:43.37 ( )
                                2:40.55 ( )     3:34.76 (54.21)                    
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Colin M         12 LA-GA                2:00.58    1:58.30   20  
                                  28.16 ( )                               59.49 ( )
                                1:29.30 ( )     1:58.30 (29.00)                    
  2 Carnes, Zeke H            12 Blast-SE             2:01.30    1:59.84   17  
                                  28.74 ( )                               59.67 ( )
                                1:30.12 ( )     1:59.84 (29.72)                    
  3 Neault, Ethan J           12 GOLD-GA              1:58.32    2:00.29   16  
                                  28.25 ( )                               59.33 ( )
                                1:30.18 ( )     2:00.29 (30.11)                    
  4 Lightstone, Jordan P      12 GOLD-GA              2:10.67    2:06.97   15  
                                  29.41 ( )                             1:01.96 ( )
                                1:34.97 ( )     2:06.97 (32.00)                    
  5 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA           2:11.03    2:08.87   14  
                                  29.85 ( )                             1:02.38 ( )
                                1:35.72 ( )     2:08.87 (33.15)                    
  6 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   12 GOLD-GA              2:10.44    2:08.96   13  
                                  30.03 ( )                             1:02.76 ( )
                                1:36.37 ( )     2:08.96 (32.59)                    
  7 Palmer, Austin C          12 Scat-GA              2:05.95    2:09.06   12  
                                  29.16 ( )                             1:02.34 ( )
                                1:36.49 ( )     2:09.06 (32.57)                    
  8 Garvey, Tyler E           12 GOLD-GA              2:10.88    2:09.86   11  
                                  30.04 ( )                             1:03.44 ( )
                                1:37.45 ( )     2:09.86 (32.41)                    
  9 Froemming, Nicholas R     11 GOLD-GA              2:13.63    2:10.19    9  
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:03.94 ( )
                                1:38.38 ( )     2:10.19 (31.81)                    
 10 Moseley, Curtis M         11 XCEL-SE              2:12.98    2:11.02    7  
                                  30.69 ( )                             1:03.91 ( )
                                1:38.04 ( )     2:11.02 (32.98)                    
 11 Alfano, John Michael M    12 Hbt-SE               2:18.36    2:16.76    6  
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:43.39 ( )     2:16.76 (33.37)                    
 12 Waldner, Jake W           12 GOLD-GA              2:19.88    2:16.95    5  
                                  31.25 ( )                             1:06.93 ( )
                                1:42.73 ( )     2:16.95 (34.22)                    
 13 Tallent, Andrew T         12 Scenic City-SE       2:18.62    2:16.97    4  
                                  31.55 ( )                             1:07.03 ( )
                                1:42.80 ( )     2:16.97 (34.17)                    
 14 Oliva, Giovanni P         11 GOLD-GA              2:24.43    2:19.80    3  
                                  32.47 ( )                             1:08.48 ( )
                                1:44.85 ( )     2:19.80 (34.95)                    
 15 Robertson, Judson H       12 GOLD-GA              2:20.06    2:19.99    2  
                                  31.97 ( )                             1:08.04 ( )
                                1:45.74 ( )     2:19.99 (34.25)                    
 16 Sample, Benton W          12 GOLD-GA              2:21.48    2:20.42    1  
                                  32.94 ( )                             1:09.89 ( )
                                1:46.35 ( )     2:20.42 (34.07)                    
 17 Yuen, Tyler N             11 GOLD-GA              2:21.22    2:20.55  
                                  32.78 ( )                             1:08.87 ( )
                                1:45.93 ( )     2:20.55 (34.62)                    
 18 Whitehurst, Hunter T      12 Hbt-SE               2:14.68    2:20.63  
                                  32.61 ( )                             1:09.62 ( )
                                1:46.99 ( )     2:20.63 (33.64)                    
 19 Biller, Christopher T     12 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:21.21  
                                  31.59 ( )                             1:08.51 ( )
                                1:46.29 ( )     2:21.21 (34.92)                    
 20 Runyon-Hass, John         12 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:21.67  
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:09.66 ( )
                                1:47.01 ( )     2:21.67 (34.66)                    
 21 Young, Nicolas A          11 Hbt-SE               2:17.21    2:21.96  
                                  31.61 ( )                             1:08.34 ( )
                                1:46.47 ( )     2:21.96 (35.49)                    
 22 Wood, Soren S             11 Scat-GA              2:24.01    2:24.11  
                                  33.21 ( )                             1:10.44 ( )
                                1:48.16 ( )     2:24.11 (35.95)                    
 23 Stubbs, Trent T           11 GOLD-GA              2:27.62    2:24.30  
                                  33.89 ( )                             1:11.70 ( )
                                1:49.15 ( )     2:24.30 (35.15)                    
 24 Haynes, Richard B         12 Scenic City-SE       2:37.78    2:25.78  
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:09.31 ( )
                                1:47.69 ( )     2:25.78 (38.09)                    
 25 Shepherd, Josh B          12 LA-GA                2:33.63    2:26.13  
                                  34.70 ( )                             1:12.11 ( )
                                1:49.82 ( )     2:26.13 (36.31)                    
 26 Scheyer, Tony E           12 LA-GA                2:32.03    2:26.22  
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:11.45 ( )
                                1:50.42 ( )     2:26.22 (35.80)                    
 27 Whitehurst, Tyler W       12 Hbt-SE               2:26.40    2:26.59  
                                  33.14 ( )                             1:11.93 ( )
                                1:50.03 ( )     2:26.59 (36.56)                    
 28 Guthrie, Reese C          12 GOLD-GA              2:28.77    2:26.87  
                                  35.06 ( )                             1:12.75 ( )
                                1:49.93 ( )     2:26.87 (36.94)                    
 29 Crumpler, Ryan E          12 Scenic City-SE       2:30.28    2:27.71  
                                  33.16 ( )                             1:11.54 ( )
                                1:50.14 ( )     2:27.71 (37.57)                    
 30 Ransom, JonPat P          11 Scenic City-SE       2:18.55    2:28.34  
                                  32.91 ( )                             1:10.85 ( )
                                1:50.75 ( )     2:28.34 (37.59)                    
 31 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                2:32.22    2:28.69  
                                  35.03 ( )                             1:12.64 ( )
                                1:51.38 ( )     2:28.69 (37.31)                    
 32 Crump, Athey A            12 Scenic City-SE       2:34.97    2:29.22  
                                  33.81 ( )                             1:12.40 ( )
                                1:52.20 ( )     2:29.22 (37.02)                    
 33 Steele, Sam D             11 Hbt-SE               2:34.09    2:30.26  
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:11.27 ( )
                                1:51.36 ( )     2:30.26 (38.90)                    
 34 Renner, Kyle L            12 GOLD-GA              2:24.52    2:30.61  
                                  34.48 ( )                             1:13.26 ( )
                                1:52.30 ( )     2:30.61 (38.31)                    
 35 Edge, Brandon L           11 Baylor-SE            2:45.25    2:31.15  
                                  33.94 ( )                             1:13.73 ( )
                                1:52.87 ( )     2:31.15 (38.28)                    
 36 Miller, Carter C          11 Unattached-SE        2:36.91    2:31.16  
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:12.10 ( )
                                1:52.95 ( )     2:31.16 (38.21)                    
 37 Bennett, Zach D           12 Baylor-SE            2:35.72    2:32.28  
                                  34.29 ( )                             1:14.69 ( )
                                1:54.78 ( )     2:32.28 (37.50)                    
 38 Mathews, Jack W           12 CTA-SE               2:36.02    2:34.07  
                                  34.34 ( )                             1:13.61 ( )
                                1:54.41 ( )     2:34.07 (39.66)                    
 39 Fischer, Cole H           12 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:38.39  
                                  37.01 ( )                             1:17.63 ( )
                                1:59.87 ( )     2:38.39 (38.52)                    
 40 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 Scat-GA              2:45.78    2:40.97  
                                  36.72 ( )                             1:18.63 ( )
                                1:59.93 ( )     2:40.97 (41.04)                    
 41 Jaffe, Brandon A          11 GOLD-GA              2:42.32    2:43.05  
                                  37.97 ( )                             1:19.72 ( )
                                2:02.40 ( )     2:43.05 (40.65)                    
 42 Wood, Jonas S             12 XCEL-SE              2:48.25    2:45.37  
                                  35.53 ( )                             1:15.92 ( )
                                2:00.56 ( )     2:45.37 (44.81)                    
 43 Emory, Byrum T            11 UN-1-SE              2:29.12    2:48.07  
                                  35.65 ( )                             1:18.18 ( )
                                2:03.97 ( )     2:48.07 (44.10)                    
 44 Byrd, Jake C              12 GOLD-GA                   NT    2:48.88  
                                  38.32 ( )                             1:21.51 ( )
                                2:06.56 ( )     2:48.88 (42.32)                    
 45 Irwin, Alex A             12 Blast-SE                  NT    2:55.68  
                                  39.85 ( )                             1:25.66 ( )
                                2:11.23 ( )     2:55.68 (44.45)                    
 46 Nease, Justin A           11 Baylor-SE                 NT    3:04.56  
                                  41.77 ( )                             1:30.23 ( )
                                2:18.19 ( )     3:04.56 (46.37)                    
 47 Johnson, Myles C          11 Hbt-SE               3:04.28    3:08.11  
                                  41.00 ( )                             1:29.84 ( )
                                2:19.77 ( )     3:08.11 (48.34)