Licensed to Tidal Waves Swimming      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/16/2009 08:42 PM
          GA 2009 TWS 12 & Under Quad Meet - 11/14/2009 to 11/15/2009          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilkinton, Sophie A       12 Nashville-SE         1:59.57    2:00.62  
       29.05    59.95  1:30.90  2:00.62                                    
  2 Brosnan, Seanbenet M      12 MTS-SE               2:04.22    2:02.82  
       29.38  1:00.43  1:31.88  2:02.82                                    
  3 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                2:07.23    2:03.93  
       28.98  1:00.66  1:32.45  2:03.93                                    
  4 Terranova, Hannah E       12 SA-GA                2:02.99    2:05.33  
       28.46  1:00.24  1:32.89  2:05.33                                    
  5 Stinson, Elizabeth E      12 Nashville-SE         2:04.26    2:05.40  
       29.49  1:01.17  1:33.99  2:05.40                                    
  6 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                2:09.07    2:07.44  
       29.43  1:01.42  1:34.65  2:07.44                                    
  7 Giuse, Erika M            11 Nashville-SE         2:10.79    2:08.79  
       29.49  1:02.24  1:36.02  2:08.79                                    
  8 Kemp, Katie G             12 Nashville-SE         2:10.95    2:09.00  
       30.00  1:03.03  1:36.05  2:09.00                                    
  9 Johnson, Carrie E         12 Nashville-SE         2:10.41    2:10.45  
       30.08  1:03.19  1:36.62  2:10.45                                    
 10 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                2:16.05    2:14.17  
       31.77  1:05.93  1:40.94  2:14.17                                    
 11 Overton, Chloe M          12 Nashville-SE         2:15.60    2:15.03  
       31.00  1:05.01  1:40.26  2:15.03                                    
 12 Colaberdino, Paige E      12 Nashville-SE         2:16.06    2:15.23  
       31.61  1:06.13  1:41.44  2:15.23                                    
 13 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                2:18.29    2:16.21  
       31.48  1:06.02  1:41.65  2:16.21                                    
 14 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                2:22.47    2:17.08  
       31.25  1:06.39  1:42.80  2:17.08                                    
 15 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                2:21.03    2:17.55  
       31.57  1:06.84  1:42.26  2:17.55                                    
 16 Walker, Sophie B          12 Nashville-SE         2:25.95    2:18.21  
       31.81  1:07.33  1:43.24  2:18.21                                    
 17 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                2:20.69    2:19.20  
       31.63  1:07.52  1:43.31  2:19.20                                    
 18 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.74    2:19.44  
       32.22  1:07.75  1:43.77  2:19.44                                    
 19 Wade, Caroline E          12 MTS-SE                    NT    2:19.80  
       32.01  1:08.19  1:44.29  2:19.80                                    
 20 Dixon, Haylie M           12 SA-GA                2:34.00    2:20.10  
                       1:45.44  2:20.10                                    
 21 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                2:22.57    2:20.40  
       31.41  1:07.44  1:44.42  2:20.40                                    
 22 Campbell, Victoria t      11 Nashville-SE         2:22.62    2:22.67  
       33.36  1:09.77  1:46.73  2:22.67                                    
 23 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                2:29.68    2:27.46  
       34.87  1:12.47  1:51.04  2:27.46                                    
 24 Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                     NT    2:28.02  
       33.01  1:11.22  1:50.38  2:28.02                                    
 25 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       12 SA-GA                2:32.39    2:28.22  
       32.68  1:10.41  1:49.80  2:28.22                                    
 26 Case, LaraBeth E          11 Nashville-SE         2:29.59    2:28.33  
       33.95  1:12.10  1:51.20  2:28.33                                    
 27 Culberson, McKay G        12 SA-GA                2:31.34    2:33.60  
       34.80  1:13.91  1:54.30  2:33.60                                    
 28 Flynn, Bailey K           11 Nashville-SE         2:34.14    2:33.69  
       35.70  1:15.62  1:55.62  2:33.69                                    
 29 MacQueen, Ali L           11 MTS-SE                    NT    2:34.68  
       35.07  1:13.94  1:55.56  2:34.68                                    
 30 Rutledge, Georgia M       11 Tidal Wave-GA        2:48.11    2:36.31  
       36.19  1:14.91  1:56.24  2:36.31                                    
 31 Penrose, Courtney M       12 SA-GA                     NT    2:36.83  
       34.01  1:13.86  1:57.15  2:36.83                                    
 32 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA        2:52.22    2:44.45  
       35.71  1:18.79  2:03.52  2:44.45                                    
 33 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                     NT    2:47.08  
       36.29  1:19.00  2:03.40  2:47.08                                    
 34 Wrolson, Lindsey B        11 SA-GA                2:45.49    2:47.92  
                       2:05.55  2:47.92                                    
 35 Hayes, Hannah L           11 Nashville-SE              NT    2:52.61  
       37.09  1:20.54  2:07.47  2:52.61                                    
 36 Kruger, Rachel M          11 SA-GA                     NT    2:58.55  
       39.65  1:24.83  2:12.74  2:58.55                                    
 37 Cadogan, Allie E          12 SA-GA                     NT    2:59.10  
 38 Harvey, Madelyn S         11 Nashville-SE              NT    3:01.35  
       40.76  1:26.72  2:14.83  3:01.35                                    
 39 Vincent, Courtney R       12 SA-GA                     NT    3:01.59  
 40 Hayes, Madeline J         11 Tidal Wave-GA        3:16.32    3:05.10  
       38.66  1:26.81  2:16.14  3:05.10                                    
 41 Wheeler, India G          11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    3:08.30  
       40.01  1:28.01  2:19.04  3:08.30                                    
 42 Goodwin, Sarah A          12 SA-GA                3:13.87    3:19.64  
       44.29  1:35.36  2:28.99  3:19.64                                    
 43 Sainovich, Christina M    11 SA-GA                     NT    3:27.67  
       43.74  1:36.19  2:32.05  3:27.67                                    
 -- Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                2:22.59         DQ  
              1:12.38  1:55.25                                             
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Whelan, Zoe T             11 MTS-SE               2:20.43         NS  
 -- Logan, Brenna R           11 Nashville-SE         2:18.17         NS  
 -- Funderburk, Lily R        12 Tidal Wave-GA        3:15.91         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                2:03.82    1:56.70  
       27.08    56.09  1:26.14  1:56.70                                    
  2 Yang, Kent B              12 SA-GA                2:01.49    2:00.10  
       27.59    58.25  1:29.70  2:00.10                                    
  3 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                2:02.26    2:01.33  
       26.99    57.63  1:30.57  2:01.33                                    
  4 Delk, Taylor T            11 SA-GA                2:04.83    2:07.08  
       29.30  1:01.98  1:34.91  2:07.08                                    
  5 McCaghren, Jack H         11 MTS-SE               2:16.68    2:16.14  
       30.86  1:05.24  1:40.98  2:16.14                                    
  6 Stanley, Matt J           12 UNAT-GA              2:24.10    2:16.36  
       30.91  1:06.02  1:42.53  2:16.36                                    
  7 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:18.91    2:17.93  
       31.20  1:06.49  1:43.20  2:17.93                                    
  8 Robbins, Matthew W        12 Nashville-SE         2:25.85    2:18.60  
       31.70  1:07.14  1:43.88  2:18.60                                    
  9 Charles, Casey M          11 Nashville-SE         2:26.47    2:18.76  
       32.88  1:08.87  1:45.41  2:18.76                                    
 10 Kyriakidis, Seth S        11 Nashville-SE         2:16.79    2:19.51  
       31.43  1:07.13  1:43.93  2:19.51                                    
 11 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                2:25.74    2:23.31  
       31.96  1:07.81  1:45.76  2:23.31                                    
 12 Wellington, Ben A         12 SA-GA                2:25.73    2:27.08  
       31.13  1:07.32  1:47.39  2:27.08                                    
 13 Bartow, Jake A            12 Nashville-SE         2:26.04    2:27.12  
       33.94  1:12.50  1:50.81  2:27.12                                    
 14 Patrick, Elijah B         11 Nashville-SE         2:36.16    2:32.55  
       33.63  1:13.84  1:53.05  2:32.55                                    
 15 Carlin, Alex D            12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:49.68    2:34.14  
       33.15  1:11.97  1:54.31  2:34.14                                    
 16 Manuel, Spencer T         12 SA-GA                     NT    2:37.04  
       34.44  1:14.20  1:56.74  2:37.04                                    
 17 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                     NT    2:44.01  
       34.43  1:15.14  2:44.01                                             
 18 Cowan, Blayne A           11 Nashville-SE         2:40.65    2:44.80  
       36.43  1:19.11  2:02.08  2:44.80                                    
 19 Turner, CJ W              11 MTS-SE                    NT    2:46.02  
       36.68  1:20.78  2:05.10  2:46.02                                    
 20 Biegl, Dani R             12 Nashville-SE         2:54.87    2:46.84  
       37.03  1:20.06  2:04.18  2:46.84                                    
 21 Newsom, Grant R           12 SA-GA                     NT    2:48.89  
       38.74  1:23.75  2:09.68  2:48.89                                    
 22 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA        3:07.53    2:50.60  
       37.66  1:22.46  2:07.86  2:50.60                                    
 23 Freiler, Luke S           11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:54.40  
       37.86  1:21.59  2:09.37  2:54.40                                    
 24 Soares, Rodrigo           12 SA-GA                     NT    3:01.76  
       37.16  1:21.96  2:08.75  3:01.76                                    
 25 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    3:14.78  
       42.47  1:32.84  2:26.66  3:14.78                                    
 26 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                     NT    3:15.58  
       38.94  1:27.33  2:24.67  3:15.58                                    
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                2:40.80         NS  
 -- Smith, Troy H             12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabie, Lauren O           10 MTS-SE               1:01.58    1:01.01  
       29.17  1:01.01                                                      
  2 Cohen, Madeline F         10 SA-GA                1:06.51    1:04.39  
       29.86  1:04.39                                                      
  3 Norris, Kiara M            9 MTS-SE               1:09.59    1:07.25  
       31.61  1:07.25                                                      
  4 Tritschler, Chloe R       10 SA-GA                1:08.36    1:08.07  
       32.86  1:08.07                                                      
  5 Sentilles, Francie G      10 MTS-SE               1:13.16    1:08.42  
       32.72  1:08.42                                                      
  6 Smith, Lilia R            10 SA-GA                1:10.43    1:09.01  
       32.36  1:09.01                                                      
  7 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                1:08.81    1:09.28  
       32.08  1:09.28                                                      
  8 Pilkinton, Ophelia A       9 Nashville-SE         1:11.44    1:09.75  
       33.61  1:09.75                                                      
  9 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                1:11.26    1:10.92  
       34.54  1:10.92                                                      
 10 Allen, Mollie E           10 Nashville-SE         1:15.06    1:12.16  
       33.94  1:12.16                                                      
 11 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.51    1:12.34  
       34.50  1:12.34                                                      
 12 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                1:25.96    1:12.44  
       34.71  1:12.44                                                      
 13 Ceniza, Sophie R           9 SA-GA                1:19.96    1:12.45  
       33.53  1:12.45                                                      
 14 Biegl, Zsozso H           10 Nashville-SE         1:17.59    1:13.62  
       34.78  1:13.62                                                      
 15 Pearson, Trinity M        10 SA-GA                1:18.55    1:14.05  
       34.58  1:14.05                                                      
 16 Thomas, Lindsay C         10 SA-GA                1:30.96    1:16.28  
       35.71  1:16.28                                                      
 17 Undis, Jessica J          10 Nashville-SE         1:18.55    1:16.96  
       37.06  1:16.96                                                      
 18 Bell, Lainie E             9 SA-GA                1:21.36    1:17.46  
       36.01  1:17.46                                                      
 19 Horne, Ally C             10 SA-GA                1:15.08    1:18.85  
       36.91  1:18.85                                                      
 20 Carden, Courtney E        10 SA-GA                1:25.91    1:19.18  
       36.51  1:19.18                                                      
 21 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                1:21.65    1:19.41  
       38.45  1:19.41                                                      
 22 Dwier, Christina S        10 SA-GA                1:32.29    1:19.54  
       38.04  1:19.54                                                      
 23 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:22.81    1:19.99  
       38.23  1:19.99                                                      
 24 Garcia, Cristina M         9 Nashville-SE         1:21.89    1:20.19  
       36.62  1:20.19                                                      
 25 Wolfe, Brynna E            8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:40.48    1:20.42  
       37.30  1:20.42                                                      
 26 Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                1:19.76    1:20.43  
       37.39  1:20.43                                                      
 27 Sweeney, Tegan R           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:21.14  
       38.57  1:21.14                                                      
 28 Tessier, Alessandra M      8 SA-GA                1:23.08    1:21.50  
       37.44  1:21.50                                                      
 29 Patton, Camille C          9 Nashville-SE         1:27.37    1:21.77  
       38.45  1:21.77                                                      
 30 McGinty, Ella G           10 Nashville-SE         1:26.33    1:22.25  
       39.26  1:22.25                                                      
 31 Brooks, Kara R             9 Nashville-SE         1:28.12    1:23.20  
       37.79  1:23.20                                                      
 32 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.00    1:24.33  
       38.51  1:24.33                                                      
 33 Khosla, Megha              9 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.47  
       40.82  1:24.47                                                      
 34 Davenport, Emmie G         9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:24.73  
       39.81  1:24.73                                                      
 35 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                1:29.04    1:25.33  
       39.66  1:25.33                                                      
 36 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:23.82    1:25.86  
       40.10  1:25.86                                                      
 37 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:34.55    1:26.53  
       39.19  1:26.53                                                      
 38 Haarer, Isabelle P        10 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.05  
       39.89  1:27.05                                                      
 39 Weltner, Sally C          10 SA-GA                1:28.84    1:27.15  
       40.12  1:27.15                                                      
 40 Epperson, Claire C         8 MTS-SE               1:34.16    1:28.14  
       41.39  1:28.14                                                      
 41 Marcu, Eliana             10 SA-GA                1:30.79    1:29.35  
       41.31  1:29.35                                                      
 42 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:48.22    1:29.48  
       41.16  1:29.48                                                      
 43 Luskus, Mallory L          8 SA-GA                1:48.94    1:29.83  
       41.73  1:29.83                                                      
 44 Overton, Clair M           9 Nashville-SE         1:30.18    1:30.25  
       41.87  1:30.25                                                      
 45 Sherman, Elly R            9 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.10  
       41.97  1:31.10                                                      
 46 Henry, Amaya N             8 Nashville-SE         1:32.07    1:31.15  
       43.15  1:31.15                                                      
 47 Marcoccio, Trish R         9 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.29  
       43.18  1:31.29                                                      
 48 Rheins, Kristin T         10 Nashville-SE         1:41.68    1:34.80  
       43.29  1:34.80                                                      
 49 Cherry, Caroline S         8 Nashville-SE         1:33.64    1:35.86  
       45.70  1:35.86                                                      
 50 Morris, Sarah Frances F    8 Nashville-SE         1:49.79    1:38.58  
       47.33  1:38.58                                                      
 51 Bell, Sophia D             6 SA-GA                1:46.31    1:40.21  
       46.18  1:40.21                                                      
 52 Sweeney, Regan N           6 SA-GA                     NT    1:43.05  
       45.16  1:43.05                                                      
 53 Oleksyk, Mikayla A         7 Nashville-SE              NT    1:46.72  
       49.38  1:46.72                                                      
 54 Simmons, Hailey B          7 Nashville-SE         1:49.40    1:49.39  
       49.26  1:49.39                                                      
 55 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      7 Nashville-SE         2:15.07    1:59.15  
       53.13  1:59.15                                                      
 56 Miller, Lindsey L          9 Nashville-SE         2:01.95    1:59.98  
       57.63  1:59.98                                                      
 57 Levy, Megan E             10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:08.67    2:00.14  
       57.09  2:00.14                                                      
 58 Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:27.91  
     1:06.98  2:27.91                                                      
 -- Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.19         NS  
 -- Brien, Corinne C          10 Nashville-SE         1:13.76         NS  
 -- O'Donnell, Katie M        10 SA-GA                1:37.15         NS  
 -- Horne, Kami A              8 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Stanley, Kira R            9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Savannah Jane    9 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Gabel, Reilly C           10 Nashville-SE         1:15.08         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaugher, Grant W         10 SA-GA                1:08.31    1:07.95  
       32.09  1:07.95                                                      
  2 Bell, Liam K               9 SA-GA                1:13.10    1:08.82  
       32.98  1:08.82                                                      
  3 McInerny, Connor J        10 SA-GA                1:12.22    1:09.61  
       33.29  1:09.61                                                      
  4 Downs, Owen E             10 SA-GA                1:11.93    1:09.74  
       32.44  1:09.74                                                      
  5 Luskus, Noah J            10 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.91  
       33.05  1:09.91                                                      
  6 Morris, Eamon M           10 Nashville-SE         1:12.44    1:09.99  
       33.56  1:09.99                                                      
  7 Reinhard, Rick M           9 MTS-SE               1:15.46    1:10.09  
       32.79  1:10.09                                                      
  8 Oda, Kaito                10 SA-GA                1:13.04    1:11.08  
       34.32  1:11.08                                                      
  9 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                1:16.94    1:11.99  
       33.30  1:11.99                                                      
 10 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:20.99    1:12.31  
       33.43  1:12.31                                                      
 11 Cole, Graham H            10 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.69  
       34.66  1:12.69                                                      
 12 Bailey, Weston W          10 Nashville-SE         1:15.10    1:14.94  
       36.36  1:14.94                                                      
 13 Brooks, David J           10 Nashville-SE         1:18.99    1:15.67  
       36.45  1:15.67                                                      
 14 Hayes, Larry G            10 Nashville-SE         1:18.41    1:15.80  
       35.09  1:15.80                                                      
 15 Villhauer, Cooper J       10 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.49  
       35.80  1:16.49                                                      
 16 Smith, Lleyton A           8 SA-GA                1:17.84    1:16.77  
       35.84  1:16.77                                                      
 17 Johnson, Ross R           10 SA-GA                1:20.00    1:16.82  
       35.69  1:16.82                                                      
 18 Schertell, Jake M          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.95  
       34.91  1:16.95                                                      
 19 Schrock, Patrick J        10 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.68  
       37.89  1:19.68                                                      
 20 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:27.30    1:20.24  
       37.52  1:20.24                                                      
 21 Whitmoyer, Drew R         10 SA-GA                1:24.36    1:21.01  
       37.96  1:21.01                                                      
 22 Burick, Carson P           9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:24.52    1:22.23  
       37.93  1:22.23                                                      
 23 Sainovich, Collins S       9 SA-GA                1:24.18    1:22.58  
       38.07  1:22.58                                                      
 24 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                1:28.74    1:23.48  
       38.33  1:23.48                                                      
 25 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D     9 Nashville-SE         1:24.14    1:24.39  
       38.15  1:24.39                                                      
 26 Mesihovic, Sven           10 SA-GA                2:10.15    1:24.73  
       40.23  1:24.73                                                      
 27 Linkins, Aidan J           8 SA-GA                1:24.58    1:25.77  
       39.05  1:25.77                                                      
 28 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:28.55    1:26.22  
       41.20  1:26.22                                                      
 29 Carson, Jake L            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:38.09    1:26.73  
       40.50  1:26.73                                                      
 30 Harvey, William J          9 Nashville-SE         1:31.02    1:26.85  
       39.96  1:26.85                                                      
 31 Smith, Brenden M          10 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.39  
       41.70  1:31.39                                                      
 32 Walker, Sam M              9 Nashville-SE         1:33.97    1:31.97  
       41.84  1:31.97                                                      
 33 Turner, Matthew M          8 MTS-SE               1:35.05    1:32.50  
       42.90  1:32.50                                                      
 34 Mercer, Paul M             9 MTS-SE               1:31.62    1:34.05  
       42.77  1:34.05                                                      
 35 Breeze, Brett H            9 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.37  
       44.76  1:34.37                                                      
 36 Dan, Andrei L              8 SA-GA                1:34.34    1:34.69  
       44.35  1:34.69                                                      
 37 Scott, Dylan J             8 SA-GA                1:43.27    1:36.21  
       42.38  1:36.21                                                      
 38 Carden, Seth S             9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:36.77  
       42.04  1:36.77                                                      
 39 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:35.43    1:37.85  
       45.74  1:37.85                                                      
 40 Apple, Davis D             9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:36.65    1:39.62  
       46.91  1:39.62                                                      
 41 Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:40.39  
       46.91  1:40.39                                                      
 42 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.48    1:41.57  
       46.73  1:41.57                                                      
 43 Townsdin, Joel M           8 MTS-SE               1:43.70    1:44.10  
       43.80  1:44.10                                                      
 44 Guthrie, Mason L           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:48.73  
       50.08  1:48.73                                                      
 45 McWilliams, Miller F       9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:55.37  
       51.88  1:55.37                                                      
 46 Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:09.11  
       57.91  2:09.11                                                      
 47 Powell, Owen O            10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:12.33  
       53.54  2:12.33                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie *       11 Nashville-SE           33.28      32.59  
  2 Blackwood, Emma L         12 Nashville-SE           31.26      34.08  
  3 Kemp, Katie G             12 Nashville-SE           36.06      35.10  
  4 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                  35.82      35.68  
  5 Terranova, Hannah E       12 SA-GA                  37.08      35.69  
  6 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                  36.01      35.77  
  7 Sweeney, Devan M          11 SA-GA                     NT      35.78  
  8 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA          38.76      36.57  
  9 Walker, Sophie B          12 Nashville-SE           35.82      37.03  
 10 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                  37.80      37.18  
 11 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                  38.02      37.21  
 12 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                  38.86      37.40  
 13 Campbell, Victoria t      11 Nashville-SE           38.33      38.83  
 14 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                  40.12      38.86  
 15 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                  39.07      39.32  
 16 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                  39.65      39.38  
 17 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                  41.10      40.31  
 18 Loach, Allison M          11 SA-GA                  41.33      40.37  
 19 Jaeger, Hannah M          11 SA-GA                     NT      40.40  
 20 Culberson, McKay G        12 SA-GA                  39.11      40.47  
 21 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       12 SA-GA                  40.22      40.91  
 22 Schroeder, Natalie C      12 SA-GA                  45.32      41.25  
 23 Munn, Amelia A            11 Nashville-SE           42.69      41.35  
 24 Brooks, Corinne C         11 Nashville-SE           43.72      41.56  
 25 McClelland, Lauren A      11 SA-GA                  43.10      41.91  
 26 Moss, Riha B              11 SA-GA                  43.32      42.00  
 27 Raicik, Nicole A          12 SA-GA                  44.23      42.01  
 28 Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                  43.75      42.34  
 29 Stanesic, Kirby A         11 SA-GA                  43.93      42.78  
 30 Thomas, Jordan M          12 SA-GA                     NT      43.15  
 31 Vincent, Courtney R       12 SA-GA                  42.20      43.17  
 32 Steelman, Victoria E      11 SA-GA                     NT      43.18  
 33 McGinty, Mary Lauren L    12 Nashville-SE           44.27      43.43  
 34 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                  48.47      44.38  
 35 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA          44.04      44.48  
 36 Olson, Reagan H           12 SA-GA                     NT      44.87  
 37 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                  46.32      44.99  
 38 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                  46.38      45.53  
 39 Cadogan, Allie E          12 SA-GA                  52.00      45.59  
 40 Stigers, Grace S          11 SA-GA                  50.26      45.83  
 41 Wrolson, Lindsey B        11 SA-GA                  45.46      46.60  
 42 Hansen, Grace T           11 SA-GA                     NT      46.70  
 43 Lewis, Marielle R         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      46.96  
 44 Harvey, Madelyn S         11 Nashville-SE              NT      47.12  
 45 Hulsey, Abby S            11 SA-GA                  48.99      47.53  
 46 Levy, Alexa R             11 SA-GA                  47.29      47.96  
 47 Kruger, Rachel M          11 SA-GA                  49.35      48.39  
 48 Hayes, Hannah L           11 Nashville-SE           56.72      50.11  
 49 Wheeler, India G          11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.21      50.14  
 50 Goodwin, Sarah A          12 SA-GA                  49.42      50.47  
 51 Sainovich, Christina M    11 SA-GA                     NT      54.26  
 52 Smith, Shelby A           11 SA-GA                  58.00      55.95  
 -- Whelan, Zoe T             11 MTS-SE                 41.68         NS  
 -- Shen, Karen C             12 SA-GA                  44.04         NS  
 -- Funderburk, Lily R        12 Tidal Wave-GA          52.45         NS  
 -- Casey, Madison D          11 SA-GA                  45.77         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                  43.78         NS  
 -- Robbins, J.C. C           11 Nashville-SE           40.46         NS  
 -- Logan, Brenna R           11 Nashville-SE           39.21         NS  
 -- MacQueen, Ali L           11 MTS-SE                 42.13         NS  
 -- Duffy, Alexandra L        11 SA-GA                  49.02         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kent B              12 SA-GA                  32.00      32.84  
  2 Rawls, Eli C              12 Nashville-SE           36.56      34.67  
  3 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                  35.94      35.78  
  4 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                  39.29      37.06  
  5 McCaghren, Jack H         11 MTS-SE                 36.04      37.18  
  6 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                  38.74      37.48  
  7 Kyriakidis, Seth S        11 Nashville-SE           36.18      38.57  
  8 Clance, Jared J           11 SA-GA                  40.27      39.47  
  9 Stanley, Matt J           12 UNAT-GA                41.00      40.23  
 10 Wellington, Ben A         12 SA-GA                  41.35      41.63  
 11 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                  44.58      41.85  
 12 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                  42.72      42.10  
 13 Craig, Kyle P             12 SA-GA                  42.70      42.25  
 14 Dittamo, Paul V           11 SA-GA                  41.61      42.30  
 15 Jerkovic, Boris           12 SA-GA                     NT      42.44  
 16 Elz, Zac L                12 SA-GA                  43.84      42.74  
 17 Guthrie, Drew A           12 SA-GA                  47.61      43.36  
 18 Turner, CJ W              11 MTS-SE                 46.94      43.50  
 19 Manuel, Spencer T         12 SA-GA                  43.76      45.28  
 20 Sykora, Connor R          11 SA-GA                  47.55      46.06  
 21 Stef, Paul I              11 SA-GA                  49.01      46.93  
 22 Creech, Andrew R          12 SA-GA                  50.55      49.02  
 23 Biegl, Dani R             12 Nashville-SE           48.27      49.47  
 24 Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      49.51  
 25 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                  52.92      49.76  
 26 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                  42.56      50.20  
 27 Freiler, Luke S           11 Tidal Wave-GA          55.06      53.46  
 28 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA          58.88      53.56  
 -- Soares, Rodrigo           12 SA-GA                  44.44         DQ  
 -- Starr, Jack W             11 SA-GA                  53.08         DQ  
 -- Cowan, Blayne A           11 Nashville-SE           40.68         DQ  
 -- Eppstein, Jenya P         11 SA-GA                  53.18         NS  
 -- Bruce, Henry R            11 SA-GA                  44.25         NS  
 -- Tiesler, Kyle L           11 Nashville-SE           49.02         NS  
 -- Kar, Tanmay               11 SA-GA                  55.87         NS  
 -- LaRosa, Jake R            11 SA-GA                  40.02         NS  
 -- La Rosa, Jake R           11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                  40.49         NS  
 -- Kantor, Alex J            11 SA-GA                  49.59         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabie, Lauren O           10 MTS-SE                 37.06      36.64  
  2 Tritschler, Chloe R       10 SA-GA                  41.46      41.17  
  3 Johnson, Jane T           10 SA-GA                  43.22      41.50  
  4 Smith, Alexis K           10 SA-GA                  45.00      41.67  
  5 Kerman, Lizzie E          10 SA-GA                  42.59      42.08  
  6 Biegl, Zsozso H           10 Nashville-SE           43.08      42.17  
  7 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                  42.75      42.29  
  8 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                  42.63      42.85  
  9 Pearson, Trinity M        10 SA-GA                  44.75      44.27  
 10 Bell, Lainie E             9 SA-GA                  44.01      44.43  
 11 Ceniza, Sophie R           9 SA-GA                  47.40      44.50  
 12 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA          46.67      44.91  
 13 Goldberg, Mary Miller      9 MTS-SE                 47.12      45.29  
 14 Cohen, Rebecca R          10 SA-GA                  47.18      45.48  
 15 Sentilles, Francie G      10 MTS-SE                 49.60      45.82  
 16 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA          44.47      46.21  
 17 Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                  47.16      46.67  
 18 Flatt, Amanda B           10 SA-GA                     NT      47.11  
 19 Cowan, Mariah J           10 SA-GA                  49.68      47.61  
 20 Horne, Ally C             10 SA-GA                  47.24      47.74  
 21 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                     NT      48.74  
 22 Garcia, Cristina M         9 Nashville-SE           48.03      48.88  
 23 Thomas, Lindsay C         10 SA-GA                  54.72      49.27  
 24 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA          51.84      49.34  
 25 Weltner, Sally C          10 SA-GA                  48.84      49.41  
 26 Phillips, Paris A         10 SA-GA                  50.63      49.70  
 27 Brooks, Kara R             9 Nashville-SE           48.85      49.75  
 28 McGinty, Ella G           10 Nashville-SE           50.15      49.78  
 29 Braithwaite, Alexandra S   9 SA-GA                  49.08      49.81  
 30 Cherry, Caroline S         8 Nashville-SE           52.09      49.87  
 31 Burns, Lydia N             9 SA-GA                  50.40      50.04  
 32 Janis, Carlyn N            9 SA-GA                     NT      50.23  
 33 O'Connell, Courtney G     10 SA-GA                  52.05      50.45  
 34 Thompson, Sami K           9 SA-GA                  51.92      50.50  
 35 Sweeney, Tegan R           9 SA-GA                     NT      50.77  
 35 Elz, Emily M               9 SA-GA                  55.59      50.77  
 37 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA          49.47      50.79  
 38 Gabel, Reilly C           10 Nashville-SE           46.91      50.95  
 39 Marcu, Eliana             10 SA-GA                  54.34      51.17  
 40 Easley, Kenzie E           9 SA-GA                1:01.30      51.37  
 41 Overton, Clair M           9 Nashville-SE           51.25      51.63  
 42 Molloy, Rachel M           9 SA-GA                     NT      51.77  
 43 Underwood, Kayla I         9 SA-GA                  52.28      51.95  
 44 Tessier, Alessandra M      8 SA-GA                  53.47      52.18  
 45 Dwier, Christina S        10 SA-GA                  52.17      52.24  
 46 Marcoccio, Trish R         9 SA-GA                     NT      52.93  
 47 Sherman, Elly R            9 SA-GA                  53.93      53.73  
 48 Cohen, Emma Claire C       8 SA-GA                  53.30      53.92  
 49 Epperson, Claire C         8 MTS-SE                 54.12      54.24  
 50 Rheins, Kristin T         10 Nashville-SE           52.45      54.62  
 51 Henry, Amaya N             8 Nashville-SE         1:00.20      54.95  
 52 Luskus, Mallory L          8 SA-GA                     NT      55.26  
 53 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.61      55.41  
 54 Jordan, Chantal E          8 SA-GA                     NT      55.65  
 55 Rico, Mariana              9 SA-GA                     NT      55.94  
 56 Tache, Julianne            9 SA-GA                1:02.60      56.37  
 57 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                     NT      56.59  
 58 Pan, Janie Y               8 SA-GA                     NT      57.14  
 59 DeFarias, Juliana          8 SA-GA                     NT      57.95  
 60 Oleksyk, Mikayla A         7 Nashville-SE           59.47      57.97  
 61 Levy, Megan E             10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:03.27      58.46  
 62 Muchow, Carly M            9 SA-GA                     NT      58.88  
 63 Morris, Sarah Frances F    8 Nashville-SE           59.62      59.03  
 64 Hargis, Mary-Haley h       9 Nashville-SE         1:00.18      59.04  
 65 Hargis, Mattie c           8 Nashville-SE              NT    1:01.57  
 66 Miller, Lindsey L          9 Nashville-SE         1:00.35    1:02.25  
 67 Mays, Niani A              9 SA-GA                1:09.54    1:02.64  
 68 Moore, Becca F            10 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.35  
 69 Davenport, Emmie G         9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:04.50  
 -- Schiedemeyer, Annie M      5 Nashville-SE              NT         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Carmen E           6 Nashville-SE              NT         DQ  
 -- Schiedemeyer, Emily E      7 Nashville-SE         1:18.73         DQ  
 -- Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Ferenchik, Cameron G       7 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Goede, Addi L              7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Bryce B            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- O'Donnell, Katie M        10 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Bell, Sophia D             6 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Hadley, Olivia C           7 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA          42.45         NS  
 -- Hadley, Kate G             9 SA-GA                1:07.53         NS  
 -- Williams, Savannah Jane    9 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Scalise, Samantha T        9 SA-GA                1:00.11         NS  
 -- Simmons, Hailey B          7 Nashville-SE              NT         NS  
 -- Palmer, Scarlett V        10 SA-GA                  59.01         NS  
 -- Fisher, Megan G           10 SA-GA                  49.41         NS  
 -- Brien, Corinne C          10 Nashville-SE           44.18         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin H            10 SA-GA                  41.02      39.79  
  2 Bell, Liam K               9 SA-GA                  40.03      40.54  
  3 Morris, Austin R          10 Nashville-SE           42.23      40.96  
  4 Spiers, Tristan E         10 SA-GA                  44.23      42.45  
  5 Plaugher, Grant W         10 SA-GA                  43.24      42.87  
  6 Jones, Barrett W          10 Nashville-SE           43.68      43.59  
  7 McInerny, Connor J        10 SA-GA                  44.61      43.64  
  8 Villhauer, Cooper J       10 SA-GA                     NT      43.99  
  9 English, Patrick J        10 SA-GA                  44.10      44.58  
 10 Braithwaite, Chase H      10 SA-GA                  45.61      44.80  
 11 Luskus, Noah J            10 SA-GA                  46.88      45.92  
 12 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                  48.31      46.19  
 13 Brooks, David J           10 Nashville-SE           46.82      47.01  
 14 Schrock, Patrick J        10 SA-GA                     NT      47.54  
 15 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                  53.36      47.61  
 16 Mercer, Paul M             9 MTS-SE                 48.35      47.72  
 17 Carson, Jake L            10 Tidal Wave-GA          50.90      48.33  
 18 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA          50.22      48.51  
 19 Henderson, Heyward H       9 SA-GA                     NT      49.42  
 20 Sainovich, Collins S       9 SA-GA                  49.60      49.85  
 21 Walker, Sam M              9 Nashville-SE           49.30      50.22  
 22 Breeze, Brett H            9 SA-GA                  51.58      50.73  
 23 Mesihovic, Sven           10 SA-GA                  55.24      52.28  
 24 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D     9 Nashville-SE           53.13      52.57  
 25 Carden, Seth S             9 Tidal Wave-GA          58.26      52.69  
 26 Hayes, Larry G            10 Nashville-SE              NT      52.81  
 27 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                  53.48      53.04  
 28 Cline, Briggs S           10 SA-GA                1:00.22      53.75  
 29 Linkins, Aidan J           8 SA-GA                  55.36      53.83  
 30 Townsdin, Joel M           8 MTS-SE                 55.37      55.40  
 31 Burick, Carson P           9 Tidal Wave-GA          57.50      55.53  
 32 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA          59.63      57.67  
 33 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.67      58.11  
 34 Bakker, Brian              9 SA-GA                     NT      59.23  
 35 Turner, Matthew M          8 MTS-SE               1:05.30      59.96  
 36 Powell, Owen O            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.76    1:01.46  
 37 Dan, Andrei L              8 SA-GA                1:02.17    1:01.59  
 38 Hargis, Coleman a          8 Nashville-SE              NT    1:04.37  
 39 Apple, Davis D             9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:06.45  
 40 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.86    1:07.87  
 -- Bakker, Andrew B           7 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Brenden M          10 SA-GA                  51.50         DQ  
 -- Scott, Dylan J             8 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Schertell, Jake M          9 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- McWilliams, Miller F       9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giuse, Erika M            11 Nashville-SE         1:04.63    1:03.60  
       31.02  1:03.60                                                      
  2 Brosnan, Seanbenet M      12 MTS-SE               1:04.63    1:04.70  
       31.70  1:04.70                                                      
  3 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:05.01    1:04.83  
       31.55  1:04.83                                                      
  4 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                1:08.45    1:06.34  
       32.22  1:06.34                                                      
  5 Kemp, Katie G             12 Nashville-SE         1:06.14    1:06.52  
  6 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                1:09.60    1:06.82  
       32.38  1:06.82                                                      
  7 Blackwood, Emma L         12 Nashville-SE         1:08.31    1:06.91  
       33.03  1:06.91                                                      
  8 Johnson, Carrie E         12 Nashville-SE         1:06.28    1:07.67  
       33.21  1:07.67                                                      
  9 Anderson, Maggie G        12 SA-GA                1:10.39    1:08.31  
       33.07  1:08.31                                                      
 10 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                1:10.48    1:09.09  
       33.01  1:09.09                                                      
 11 Stinson, Elizabeth E      12 Nashville-SE         1:10.81    1:11.27  
       34.79  1:11.27                                                      
 12 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                1:13.24    1:12.77  
       35.20  1:12.77                                                      
 13 Wade, Caroline E          12 MTS-SE                    NT    1:12.89  
       35.79  1:12.89                                                      
 14 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                1:14.66    1:12.93  
       34.58  1:12.93                                                      
 15 Colaberdino, Paige E      12 Nashville-SE         1:09.57    1:13.13  
       36.61  1:13.13                                                      
 16 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                1:12.23    1:13.32  
       36.04  1:13.32                                                      
 17 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                1:16.86    1:14.28  
       36.34  1:14.28                                                      
 18 Dixon, Haylie M           12 SA-GA                1:17.00    1:15.17  
       36.84  1:15.17                                                      
 19 Overton, Chloe M          12 Nashville-SE         1:14.92    1:15.40  
       37.03  1:15.40                                                      
 20 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                1:16.26    1:16.06  
       36.66  1:16.06                                                      
 21 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       12 SA-GA                1:14.17    1:16.79  
       37.79  1:16.79                                                      
 22 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                1:18.65    1:16.93  
       38.14  1:16.93                                                      
 23 Campbell, Victoria t      11 Nashville-SE         1:19.07    1:19.52  
       39.43  1:19.52                                                      
 24 Penrose, Courtney M       12 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.60  
       38.92  1:19.60                                                      
 25 Moss, Riha B              11 SA-GA                1:22.69    1:19.70  
       39.49  1:19.70                                                      
 26 Munn, Amelia A            11 Nashville-SE         1:25.26    1:21.12  
       39.77  1:21.12                                                      
 27 Schroeder, Natalie C      12 SA-GA                1:31.09    1:21.69  
       39.91  1:21.69                                                      
 28 Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                1:21.27    1:21.81  
 29 Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                1:23.62    1:22.62  
       40.83  1:22.62                                                      
 29 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                1:25.99    1:22.62  
       40.72  1:22.62                                                      
 31 Case, LaraBeth E          11 Nashville-SE         1:13.76    1:22.85  
       41.01  1:22.85                                                      
 32 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                1:22.34    1:22.91  
       39.44  1:22.91                                                      
 32 McGinty, Mary Lauren L    12 Nashville-SE         1:26.20    1:22.91  
 34 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                1:27.26    1:23.91  
       40.91  1:23.91                                                      
 35 Hayes, Hannah L           11 Nashville-SE         1:40.89    1:26.76  
       42.75  1:26.76                                                      
 36 Culberson, McKay G        12 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.73  
       42.07  1:27.73                                                      
 37 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:29.44    1:29.19  
       43.18  1:29.19                                                      
 38 Loach, Allison M          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.05  
       44.79  1:30.05                                                      
 39 Orzechowski, Olivia G     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:32.30  
       41.91  1:32.30                                                      
 40 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.73  
       46.57  1:34.73                                                      
 41 Hayes, Madeline J         11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.92    1:35.90  
 42 Harvey, Madelyn S         11 Nashville-SE              NT    1:36.29  
       47.66  1:36.29                                                      
 43 Lewis, Marielle R         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:56.47  
       52.12  1:56.47                                                      
 44 Sainovich, Christina M    11 SA-GA                     NT    2:07.32  
     1:01.13  2:07.32                                                      
 -- Wheeler, India G          11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
       46.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Rutledge, Georgia M       11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:18.65         DQ  
       37.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Hulsey, Emily A           11 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                1:24.76         NS  
 -- Horne, Bri L              11 SA-GA                1:32.42         NS  
 -- Steelman, Victoria E      11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Robbins, J.C. C           11 Nashville-SE         1:20.11         NS  
 -- Logan, Brenna R           11 Nashville-SE         1:12.14         NS  
 -- Funderburk, Lily R        12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.76         NS  
 -- Casey, Madison D          11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                1:01.69    1:00.85  
       29.60  1:00.85                                                      
  2 Delk, Taylor T            11 SA-GA                1:03.91    1:04.93  
       31.89  1:04.93                                                      
  3 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                1:07.01    1:05.18  
       31.25  1:05.18                                                      
  4 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                1:12.64    1:10.01  
       33.94  1:10.01                                                      
  5 Townsdin, James A         11 MTS-SE               1:12.55    1:11.62  
       33.85  1:11.62                                                      
  6 McCall, Will W            11 Nashville-SE         1:15.04    1:12.43  
       35.71  1:12.43                                                      
  7 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                1:12.82    1:12.87  
       35.29  1:12.87                                                      
  8 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.93    1:13.11  
       35.48  1:13.11                                                      
  9 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                1:15.09    1:15.13  
       36.45  1:15.13                                                      
 10 Stanley, Matt J           12 UNAT-GA              1:19.20    1:15.66  
       37.47  1:15.66                                                      
 11 Robbins, Matthew W        12 Nashville-SE         1:14.40    1:17.11  
       37.94  1:17.11                                                      
 12 Carlin, Alex D            12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:21.97    1:17.39  
       37.72  1:17.39                                                      
 13 Charles, Casey M          11 Nashville-SE         1:18.60    1:18.20  
       38.25  1:18.20                                                      
 14 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.43  
       38.77  1:19.43                                                      
 15 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:26.48    1:25.92  
       43.25  1:25.92                                                      
 16 Craig, Kyle P             12 SA-GA                1:32.40    1:27.39  
       43.21  1:27.39                                                      
 17 Biegl, Dani R             12 Nashville-SE         1:26.94    1:29.27  
       43.39  1:29.27                                                      
 18 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.97  
       44.37  1:29.97                                                      
 19 Turner, CJ W              11 MTS-SE               1:37.62    1:34.74  
 20 Soares, Rodrigo           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:36.40  
       47.77  1:36.40                                                      
 21 Freiler, Luke S           11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:36.49  
       47.33  1:36.49                                                      
 22 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:50.62    1:42.28  
 23 Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:57.10  
       55.91  1:57.10                                                      
 -- Patrick, Elijah B         11 Nashville-SE         1:19.16         DQ  
       39.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       47.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Guthrie, Drew A           12 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Newsom, Grant R           12 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       42.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Creech, Andrew R          12 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       41.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                1:07.57         DQ  
       30.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Wellington, Ben A         12 SA-GA                1:15.56         DQ  
       37.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Tiesler, Kyle L           11 Nashville-SE         1:35.64         NS  
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                1:21.09         NS  
 -- Smith, Troy H             12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- La Rosa, Jake R           11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- LaRosa, Jake R            11 SA-GA                1:24.89         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Madeline F         10 SA-GA                1:15.64    1:15.20  
       35.20  1:15.20                                                      
  2 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                1:19.25    1:18.88  
       38.25  1:18.88                                                      
  3 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                1:26.70    1:20.06  
       39.71  1:20.06                                                      
  4 Kriger, Rachel M           9 MTS-SE                    NT    1:20.80  
  5 Bell, Lainie E             9 SA-GA                1:23.12    1:21.28  
       39.68  1:21.28                                                      
  6 Smith, Lilia R            10 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.09  
       39.20  1:22.09                                                      
  7 Sentilles, Francie G      10 MTS-SE               1:26.07    1:22.47  
       39.79  1:22.47                                                      
  8 Cohen, Rebecca R          10 SA-GA                1:31.65    1:24.39  
       40.08  1:24.39                                                      
  9 Biegl, Zsozso H           10 Nashville-SE         1:25.27    1:26.18  
 10 Wolfe, Brynna E            8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:51.87    1:27.22  
       42.79  1:27.22                                                      
 11 Goldberg, Mary Miller      9 MTS-SE               1:28.14    1:28.85  
       42.84  1:28.85                                                      
 12 Lin, Val C                10 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.19  
 13 Kerman, Lizzie E          10 SA-GA                1:34.49    1:31.00  
 14 Cohen, Emma Claire C       8 SA-GA                1:56.22    1:31.48  
       44.84  1:31.48                                                      
 15 McGinty, Ella G           10 Nashville-SE         1:31.25    1:32.04  
       44.89  1:32.04                                                      
 16 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                1:35.18    1:32.64  
       45.76  1:32.64                                                      
 17 Thomas, Lindsay C         10 SA-GA                1:33.93    1:33.23  
       45.08  1:33.23                                                      
 18 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:37.84    1:33.61  
 19 Pearson, Trinity M        10 SA-GA                1:36.89    1:34.11  
       45.77  1:34.11                                                      
 20 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                     NT    1:36.08  
       47.58  1:36.08                                                      
 21 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:36.64    1:36.14  
 22 Rheins, Kristin T         10 Nashville-SE              NT    1:45.05  
 23 Phillips, Paris A         10 SA-GA                     NT    1:48.73  
       52.27  1:48.73                                                      
 24 Jordan, Chantal E          8 SA-GA                     NT    1:49.75  
       52.17  1:49.75                                                      
 25 Oleksyk, Mikayla A         7 Nashville-SE              NT    1:49.77  
       54.10  1:49.77                                                      
 26 Morris, Sarah Frances F    8 Nashville-SE              NT    1:51.93  
       54.25  1:51.93                                                      
 27 Bell, Sophia D             6 SA-GA                     NT    1:53.18  
       55.36  1:53.18                                                      
 28 Sweeney, Regan N           6 SA-GA                     NT    1:55.71  
       55.77  1:55.71                                                      
 29 Levy, Megan E             10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:33.16  
     1:16.43  2:33.16                                                      
 -- Garcia, Cristina M         9 Nashville-SE         1:35.30         DQ  
       44.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Henry, Amaya N             8 Nashville-SE              NT         DQ  
       48.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Overton, Clair M           9 Nashville-SE         1:43.51         DQ  
       52.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Allen, Mollie E           10 Nashville-SE         1:31.19         DQ  
       42.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Molloy, Rachel M           9 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.05         DQ  
       47.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Flatt, Amanda B           10 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       48.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
       50.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Tessier, Alessandra M      8 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       43.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Ferenchik, Haylee F       10 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       48.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Carden, Courtney E        10 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       44.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Gabel, Reilly C           10 Nashville-SE         1:23.68         NS  
 -- Stanley, Kira R            9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Brien, Corinne C          10 Nashville-SE         1:26.03         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin H            10 SA-GA                1:21.96    1:16.68  
       37.89  1:16.68                                                      
  2 Downs, Owen E             10 SA-GA                1:16.76    1:17.79  
       38.27  1:17.79                                                      
  3 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                1:26.14    1:18.40  
       38.17  1:18.40                                                      
  4 McInerny, Connor J        10 SA-GA                1:22.27    1:19.57  
       38.89  1:19.57                                                      
  5 Oda, Kaito                10 SA-GA                1:23.56    1:21.67  
       39.92  1:21.67                                                      
  6 Morris, Austin R          10 Nashville-SE         1:24.74    1:21.88  
       41.14  1:21.88                                                      
  7 Morris, Eamon M           10 Nashville-SE         1:22.29    1:22.61  
       41.46  1:22.61                                                      
  8 Cole, Graham H            10 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.64  
  9 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:25.04    1:25.49  
       39.79  1:25.49                                                      
 10 Smith, Lleyton A           8 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.34  
 11 Schertell, Jake M          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.50  
       42.34  1:26.50                                                      
 12 Spiers, Tristan E         10 SA-GA                1:25.40    1:26.53  
       41.42  1:26.53                                                      
 13 Whitmoyer, Drew R         10 SA-GA                1:30.03    1:27.47  
       42.76  1:27.47                                                      
 14 Harvey, William J          9 Nashville-SE         1:33.99    1:28.68  
       43.27  1:28.68                                                      
 15 Hayes, Larry G            10 Nashville-SE         1:34.22    1:33.39  
       45.06  1:33.39                                                      
 16 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:39.36    1:34.29  
       46.03  1:34.29                                                      
 17 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:28.36    1:34.31  
       44.31  1:34.31                                                      
 18 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D     9 Nashville-SE         1:39.79    1:36.63  
       46.77  1:36.63                                                      
 19 Carson, Jake L            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:49.31    1:41.40  
       50.74  1:41.40                                                      
 20 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                1:45.66    1:42.41  
       49.13  1:42.41                                                      
 21 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:47.70    1:46.60  
       52.46  1:46.60                                                      
 22 Apple, Davis D             9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:49.60    1:53.52  
       54.27  1:53.52                                                      
 23 Carden, Seth S             9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:05.06  
       59.08  2:05.06                                                      
 24 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:04.91    2:14.48  
       58.39  2:14.48                                                      
 -- Bell, Liam K               9 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       40.16       DQ                                                      
 -- McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                1:33.67         DQ  
       46.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Jones, Barrett W          10 Nashville-SE         1:25.80         DQ  
       41.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Turner, Matthew M          8 MTS-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Weston W          10 Nashville-SE         1:26.42         DQ  
       44.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Walker, Sam M              9 Nashville-SE         1:47.50         DQ  
       52.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.49         DQ  
 -- Brooks, David J           10 Nashville-SE         1:38.08         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:02.37    1:01.02  
       28.81  1:01.02                                                      
  2 Pilkinton, Sophie A       12 Nashville-SE         1:02.48    1:01.08  
       29.28  1:01.08                                                      
  3 Brosnan, Seanbenet M      12 MTS-SE               1:03.78    1:04.87  
       30.24  1:04.87                                                      
  4 Kyriakidis, Annie *       11 Nashville-SE         1:06.28    1:04.96  
       30.74  1:04.96                                                      
  5 Anderson, Maggie G        12 SA-GA                1:07.41    1:05.48  
       30.55  1:05.48                                                      
  6 Johnson, Carrie E         12 Nashville-SE         1:06.86    1:08.75  
  7 Giuse, Erika M            11 Nashville-SE         1:07.11    1:09.60  
       32.44  1:09.60                                                      
  8 Sweeney, Devan M          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.86  
       32.73  1:09.86                                                      
  9 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                1:12.19    1:10.99  
       33.26  1:10.99                                                      
 10 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                1:12.35    1:11.35  
       32.15  1:11.35                                                      
 11 Colaberdino, Paige E      12 Nashville-SE         1:15.45    1:14.77  
       36.10  1:14.77                                                      
 12 Overton, Chloe M          12 Nashville-SE         1:15.50    1:14.93  
       35.55  1:14.93                                                      
 13 Stinson, Elizabeth E      12 Nashville-SE         1:14.50    1:15.03  
       34.11  1:15.03                                                      
 14 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                1:15.95    1:15.95  
       35.19  1:15.95                                                      
 15 Wade, Caroline E          12 MTS-SE               1:21.20    1:17.07  
       36.85  1:17.07                                                      
 16 McClelland, Lauren A      11 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.46  
       35.97  1:17.46                                                      
 17 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                1:20.15    1:19.68  
       37.63  1:19.68                                                      
 18 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                1:24.84    1:19.88  
       36.37  1:19.88                                                      
 19 MacQueen, Ali L           11 MTS-SE               1:20.36    1:22.06  
       38.30  1:22.06                                                      
 20 Flynn, Bailey K           11 Nashville-SE         1:22.92    1:22.66  
       38.10  1:22.66                                                      
 21 Brooks, Corinne C         11 Nashville-SE         1:25.15    1:25.49  
       38.75  1:25.49                                                      
 22 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.29  
       41.75  1:29.29                                                      
 23 Orzechowski, Olivia G     12 SA-GA                     NT    1:35.56  
       42.65  1:35.56                                                      
 24 Hayes, Madeline J         11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:42.80    1:39.41  
       45.09  1:39.41                                                      
 -- Logan, Brenna R           11 Nashville-SE         1:09.77         NS  
 -- Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                1:08.24         NS  
 -- Funderburk, Lily R        12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.55         NS  
 -- Robbins, J.C. C           11 Nashville-SE         1:26.55         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                1:07.06    1:06.57  
       30.07  1:06.57                                                      
  2 McCaghren, Jack H         11 MTS-SE               1:07.86    1:08.20  
       31.71  1:08.20                                                      
  3 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                1:11.05    1:09.92  
       32.41  1:09.92                                                      
  4 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.50    1:11.71  
       32.66  1:11.71                                                      
  5 Townsdin, James A         11 MTS-SE               1:16.69    1:12.36  
       34.18  1:12.36                                                      
  6 Rawls, Eli C              12 Nashville-SE         1:19.99    1:13.34  
       33.31  1:13.34                                                      
  7 McCall, Will W            11 Nashville-SE         1:20.73    1:13.69  
       34.62  1:13.69                                                      
  8 Dittamo, Paul V           11 SA-GA                1:14.94    1:14.11  
       34.36  1:14.11                                                      
  9 Kyriakidis, Seth S        11 Nashville-SE         1:08.37    1:17.13  
       33.74  1:17.13                                                      
 10 Charles, Casey M          11 Nashville-SE         1:18.91    1:17.65  
       37.25  1:17.65                                                      
 11 Robbins, Matthew W        12 Nashville-SE         1:17.44    1:20.53  
       37.87  1:20.53                                                      
 12 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.59  
       36.62  1:20.59                                                      
 13 Patrick, Elijah B         11 Nashville-SE         1:25.63    1:21.39  
       37.23  1:21.39                                                      
 14 Bartow, Jake A            12 Nashville-SE         1:24.33    1:23.00  
       39.03  1:23.00                                                      
 15 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:29.86    1:27.80  
       41.01  1:27.80                                                      
 16 Manuel, Spencer T         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.99  
       38.41  1:27.99                                                      
 17 Creech, Andrew R          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.47  
       42.85  1:34.47                                                      
 -- Turner, CJ W              11 MTS-SE               1:48.06         DQ  
       50.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Cowan, Blayne A           11 Nashville-SE         1:22.25         NS  
 -- Kar, Tanmay               11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabie, Lauren O           10 MTS-SE               1:14.47    1:11.64  
       33.22  1:11.64                                                      
  2 Norris, Kiara M            9 MTS-SE               1:19.58    1:16.53  
       36.91  1:16.53                                                      
  3 Kriger, Rachel M           9 MTS-SE               1:25.52    1:19.42  
       37.98  1:19.42                                                      
  4 Pilkinton, Ophelia A       9 Nashville-SE         1:24.48    1:22.51  
       38.89  1:22.51                                                      
  5 Lin, Val C                10 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.07  
       41.46  1:28.07                                                      
  6 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:26.47    1:28.11  
       40.27  1:28.11                                                      
  7 Goldberg, Mary Miller      9 MTS-SE               1:33.43    1:30.17  
       41.12  1:30.17                                                      
  8 Undis, Jessica J          10 Nashville-SE         1:39.04    1:34.76  
       45.41  1:34.76                                                      
  9 Patton, Camille C          9 Nashville-SE              NT    1:35.25  
       44.08  1:35.25                                                      
 10 Kerman, Lizzie E          10 SA-GA                1:34.70    1:36.24  
       45.92  1:36.24                                                      
 11 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:37.10  
       43.74  1:37.10                                                      
 12 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:45.35    1:38.12  
       45.44  1:38.12                                                      
 13 Wolfe, Brynna E            8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:44.28  
       47.51  1:44.28                                                      
 14 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:54.17  
       50.21  1:54.17                                                      
 15 Epperson, Claire C         8 MTS-SE                    NT    1:56.65  
       53.78  1:56.65                                                      
 -- Smith, Alexis K           10 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       44.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Rico, Mariana              9 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       48.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin H            10 SA-GA                1:16.41    1:16.87  
       36.35  1:16.87                                                      
  2 Morris, Austin R          10 Nashville-SE         1:25.55    1:23.63  
       40.12  1:23.63                                                      
  3 Plaugher, Grant W         10 SA-GA                1:23.45    1:24.33  
       37.94  1:24.33                                                      
  4 Reinhard, Rick M           9 MTS-SE               1:36.85    1:26.74  
       37.91  1:26.74                                                      
  5 Bailey, Weston W          10 Nashville-SE         1:31.31    1:28.80  
       42.07  1:28.80                                                      
  6 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:32.59  
       41.92  1:32.59                                                      
  7 Villhauer, Cooper J       10 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.26  
       42.13  1:37.26                                                      
  8 Burick, Carson P           9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:49.47  
       50.00  1:49.47                                                      
  9 Mercer, Paul M             9 MTS-SE                    NT    2:09.96  
       59.51  2:09.96                                                      
 -- Sainovich, Collins S       9 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       54.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilkinton, Sophie A       12 Nashville-SE           25.13      25.22  
  2 Brosnan, Seanbenet M      12 MTS-SE                 25.73      26.37  
  3 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                  26.64      26.43  
  4 Blackwood, Emma L         12 Nashville-SE           27.30      26.52  
  5 Terranova, Hannah E       12 SA-GA                  26.36      27.03  
  6 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                  27.11      27.14  
  7 Kyriakidis, Annie *       11 Nashville-SE           27.08      27.17  
  8 Giuse, Erika M            11 Nashville-SE           28.09      27.47  
  9 Kemp, Katie G             12 Nashville-SE           27.24      27.48  
 10 Anderson, Maggie G        12 SA-GA                  28.37      27.98  
 11 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                  28.09      28.04  
 12 Walker, Sophie B          12 Nashville-SE           28.00      28.12  
 13 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                  28.25      28.23  
 14 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA          29.52      28.77  
 15 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                  28.44      28.93  
 16 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                  29.34      29.12  
 17 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       12 SA-GA                  30.57      29.16  
 18 Wade, Caroline E          12 MTS-SE                 30.49      29.23  
 19 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                  29.16      29.47  
 20 Sweeney, Devan M          11 SA-GA                     NT      29.50  
 21 Overton, Chloe M          12 Nashville-SE           29.75      29.71  
 22 Rutledge, Georgia M       11 Tidal Wave-GA          30.35      29.74  
 23 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                  29.58      29.78  
 24 Campbell, Victoria t      11 Nashville-SE           29.70      30.04  
 25 Dixon, Haylie M           12 SA-GA                  29.17      30.11  
 26 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                  30.71      30.13  
 27 McGinty, Mary Lauren L    12 Nashville-SE           30.68      30.65  
 28 Penrose, Courtney M       12 SA-GA                  32.69      30.74  
 29 Munn, Amelia A            11 Nashville-SE           31.42      30.82  
 30 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                  30.58      30.93  
 30 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                  32.72      30.93  
 32 MacQueen, Ali L           11 MTS-SE                 30.37      31.04  
 32 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                  30.50      31.04  
 34 Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                  32.16      31.38  
 35 Hansen, Grace T           11 SA-GA                     NT      31.76  
 36 Stanesic, Kirby A         11 SA-GA                  32.69      32.02  
 37 Jaeger, Hannah M          11 SA-GA                     NT      32.27  
 38 Thomas, Jordan M          12 SA-GA                  33.45      32.81  
 39 Schroeder, Natalie C      12 SA-GA                  34.15      32.82  
 40 Case, LaraBeth E          11 Nashville-SE           32.59      32.89  
 41 Hackstadt, Emma M         11 SA-GA                  33.74      33.00  
 42 Cadogan, Allie E          12 SA-GA                  37.00      33.27  
 43 Raicik, Nicole A          12 SA-GA                  33.77      33.28  
 44 Rummins, Hunter H         11 SA-GA                  33.41      33.68  
 45 Wrolson, Lindsey B        11 SA-GA                  33.72      33.76  
 46 Ingmire, Maddy L          11 SA-GA                  38.30      34.10  
 47 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA          33.98      34.32  
 47 Stigers, Grace S          11 SA-GA                  40.15      34.32  
 49 Hulsey, Abby S            11 SA-GA                  35.67      34.37  
 50 Brooks, Corinne C         11 Nashville-SE           37.16      34.51  
 51 Scheider, Sarah N         12 SA-GA                  34.49      34.52  
 52 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                  35.88      34.56  
 53 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                  36.39      34.59  
 54 Flynn, Bailey K           11 Nashville-SE           34.77      34.81  
 55 Hayes, Hannah L           11 Nashville-SE           36.92      35.00  
 56 Steelman, Victoria E      11 SA-GA                     NT      35.61  
 57 Olson, Reagan H           12 SA-GA                     NT      35.65  
 58 Orzechowski, Olivia G     12 SA-GA                  36.73      35.92  
 59 Loach, Allison M          11 SA-GA                  36.31      35.99  
 60 Hulsey, Emily A           11 SA-GA                  36.84      36.21  
 61 Hayes, Madeline J         11 Tidal Wave-GA          35.21      36.24  
 62 Kruger, Rachel M          11 SA-GA                  37.65      36.94  
 63 Vincent, Courtney R       12 SA-GA                  35.70      36.97  
 64 Harvey, Madelyn S         11 Nashville-SE              NT      37.51  
 65 Levy, Alexa R             11 SA-GA                  41.35      39.05  
 66 Wheeler, India G          11 Tidal Wave-GA          41.66      39.53  
 67 Goodwin, Sarah A          12 SA-GA                  42.31      40.23  
 68 Lin, May                  11 SA-GA                  46.39      40.45  
 69 Sainovich, Christina M    11 SA-GA                     NT      41.31  
 70 Smith, Shelby A           11 SA-GA                  44.76      42.90  
 71 Lewis, Marielle R         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      43.61  
 -- Shen, Karen C             12 SA-GA                  34.37         NS  
 -- Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                  28.33         NS  
 -- Duffy, Alexandra L        11 SA-GA                  39.87         NS  
 -- Casey, Madison D          11 SA-GA                  37.48         NS  
 -- Whelan, Zoe T             11 MTS-SE                 30.62         NS  
 -- Horne, Bri L              11 SA-GA                  34.10         NS  
 -- Culberson, McKay G        12 SA-GA                  30.72         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                  29.80         NS  
 -- Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                  31.54         NS  
 -- Ewers, Lacey A            11 SA-GA                  38.72         NS  
 -- Hill, Natalie B           12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                  25.33      24.40  
  2 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                  24.69      25.30  
  3 Yang, Kent B              12 SA-GA                  26.68      26.15  
  4 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                  25.49      26.82  
  5 Rawls, Eli C              12 Nashville-SE           27.82      26.98  
  6 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                  28.00      27.73  
  7 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA          28.32      27.97  
  8 Wellington, Ben A         12 SA-GA                  28.69      28.44  
  9 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                  28.80      28.45  
 10 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                  28.30      28.61  
 11 Townsdin, James A         11 MTS-SE                 28.96      28.71  
 12 McCall, Will W            11 Nashville-SE           28.62      28.81  
 13 Stanley, Matt J           12 UNAT-GA                30.30      29.02  
 14 Bartow, Jake A            12 Nashville-SE           29.76      30.37  
 15 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                  31.16      30.81  
 16 Elz, Zac L                12 SA-GA                  32.98      31.03  
 17 Clance, Jared J           11 SA-GA                  33.44      31.14  
 18 Carlin, Alex D            12 Tidal Wave-GA          32.53      31.21  
 19 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                  32.48      31.67  
 20 Craig, Kyle P             12 SA-GA                  33.48      32.33  
 21 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA          34.36      32.36  
 22 Creech, Andrew R          12 SA-GA                  33.67      32.48  
 23 Jerkovic, Boris           12 SA-GA                     NT      32.75  
 24 Soares, Rodrigo           12 SA-GA                  33.82      34.80  
 25 Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA          36.46      35.13  
 26 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                  36.12      35.16  
 27 Stef, Paul I              11 SA-GA                  37.55      35.46  
 28 Biegl, Dani R             12 Nashville-SE           35.82      36.17  
 29 Freiler, Luke S           11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      36.96  
 30 Sykora, Connor R          11 SA-GA                  39.80      37.63  
 31 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                  38.00      38.24  
 32 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA          43.78      41.40  
 33 Guthrie, Drew A           12 SA-GA                  43.72      41.59  
 34 Starr, Jack W             11 SA-GA                  40.98      42.36  
 -- Kantor, Alex J            11 SA-GA                  34.88         NS  
 -- Kar, Tanmay               11 SA-GA                  49.59         NS  
 -- Eppstein, Jenya P         11 SA-GA                  38.85         NS  
 -- Tiesler, Kyle L           11 Nashville-SE           35.87         NS  
 -- Smith, Troy H             12 SA-GA                  40.18         NS  
 -- La Rosa, Jake R           11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Delk, Taylor T            11 SA-GA                  27.74         NS  
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                  29.42         NS  
 -- Bruce, Henry R            11 SA-GA                  34.20         NS  
 -- LaRosa, Jake R            11 SA-GA                  37.55         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Madeline F         10 SA-GA                  29.34      29.35  
  2 Norris, Kiara M            9 MTS-SE                 30.94      29.86  
  3 Sentilles, Francie G      10 MTS-SE                 32.28      31.15  
  4 Smith, Lilia R            10 SA-GA                  31.32      31.53  
  5 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                  30.17      31.56  
  6 Ceniza, Sophie R           9 SA-GA                  33.16      31.68  
  7 Tritschler, Chloe R       10 SA-GA                  32.81      31.85  
  8 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                  32.77      32.33  
  9 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                  32.20      32.57  
 10 Kriger, Rachel M           9 MTS-SE                 32.43      32.70  
 11 Pilkinton, Ophelia A       9 Nashville-SE           32.60      32.97  
 12 Johnson, Jane T           10 SA-GA                  33.78      33.43  
 13 Allen, Mollie E           10 Nashville-SE           33.21      33.49  
 14 Thomas, Lindsay C         10 SA-GA                  37.92      34.14  
 15 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA          33.79      34.27  
 16 Pearson, Trinity M        10 SA-GA                  34.95      34.31  
 17 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA          37.31      34.51  
 18 Bell, Lainie E             9 SA-GA                  34.20      34.85  
 19 Garcia, Cristina M         9 Nashville-SE           37.41      35.12  
 20 Ferenchik, Haylee F       10 SA-GA                  38.90      35.23  
 21 Horne, Ally C             10 SA-GA                  35.13      35.38  
 22 Brooks, Kara R             9 Nashville-SE           37.21      35.42  
 23 Carden, Courtney E        10 SA-GA                  36.60      35.64  
 24 Rummins, Julia N           9 SA-GA                  35.42      35.79  
 25 McGinty, Ella G           10 Nashville-SE           37.98      35.80  
 26 O'Connell, Courtney G     10 SA-GA                  38.46      35.95  
 27 Cohen, Rebecca R          10 SA-GA                  35.05      36.07  
 28 Undis, Jessica J          10 Nashville-SE           35.43      36.14  
 29 Wolfe, Brynna E            8 Tidal Wave-GA          36.61      36.24  
 30 Underwood, Kayla I         9 SA-GA                  40.72      36.56  
 31 Smith, Alexis K           10 SA-GA                  40.94      36.69  
 32 Dwier, Christina S        10 SA-GA                  36.68      36.88  
 33 Sweeney, Tegan R           9 SA-GA                     NT      37.07  
 34 Thompson, Sami K           9 SA-GA                  39.03      37.29  
 35 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA          37.18      37.39  
 36 Patton, Camille C          9 Nashville-SE              NT      37.45  
 37 Tessier, Alessandra M      8 SA-GA                  34.35      37.50  
 38 Marcu, Eliana             10 SA-GA                  37.98      37.62  
 38 Rummins, Catherine M       7 SA-GA                  37.72      37.62  
 40 Khosla, Megha              9 SA-GA                  39.90      37.75  
 41 Marcoccio, Trish R         9 SA-GA                  38.35      38.14  
 42 Elz, Emily M               9 SA-GA                  39.22      38.21  
 43 Lou, Mary Y                9 SA-GA                  59.26      38.31  
 44 Cowan, Mariah J           10 SA-GA                  38.99      38.34  
 45 Haarer, Isabelle P        10 SA-GA                     NT      38.37  
 46 Weltner, Sally C          10 SA-GA                  39.21      38.43  
 47 Phillips, Paris A         10 SA-GA                  40.32      38.90  
 48 Davenport, Emmie G         9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      38.94  
 49 Rico, Mariana              9 SA-GA                     NT      39.23  
 50 Jordan, Chantal E          8 SA-GA                     NT      39.58  
 51 Hargis, Mary-Haley h       9 Nashville-SE           39.96      39.70  
 52 Cohen, Emma Claire C       8 SA-GA                  43.27      39.81  
 53 Henry, Amaya N             8 Nashville-SE           43.84      40.01  
 54 Janis, Carlyn N            9 SA-GA                     NT      40.45  
 55 Rheins, Kristin T         10 Nashville-SE           43.70      40.67  
 56 Overton, Clair M           9 Nashville-SE           41.00      40.71  
 57 Pan, Janie Y               8 SA-GA                     NT      40.72  
 58 Braithwaite, Alexandra S   9 SA-GA                  41.17      40.77  
 59 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA          50.76      41.01  
 60 Flatt, Amanda B           10 SA-GA                     NT      41.14  
 61 Cherry, Caroline S         8 Nashville-SE           39.83      41.15  
 62 Sherman, Elly R            9 SA-GA                  42.49      41.51  
 63 Luskus, Mallory L          8 SA-GA                  46.13      41.55  
 64 Molloy, Rachel M           9 SA-GA                     NT      41.94  
 65 Easley, Kenzie E           9 SA-GA                  46.10      42.38  
 66 Hargis, Mattie c           8 Nashville-SE              NT      42.85  
 67 DeFarias, Juliana          8 SA-GA                     NT      42.96  
 68 Epperson, Claire C         8 MTS-SE                 40.41      43.62  
 69 Oleksyk, Mikayla A         7 Nashville-SE           48.87      44.13  
 70 Muchow, Carly M            9 SA-GA                     NT      44.26  
 71 Tache, Julianne            9 SA-GA                  49.10      44.62  
 72 Morris, Sarah Frances F    8 Nashville-SE           48.83      45.29  
 73 Bell, Sophia D             6 SA-GA                  48.59      46.38  
 74 Mays, Niani A              9 SA-GA                  44.27      48.15  
 75 Simmons, Hailey B          7 Nashville-SE           48.04      48.65  
 76 Levy, Megan E             10 Tidal Wave-GA          50.09      50.18  
 77 Miller, Lindsey L          9 Nashville-SE           52.83      51.52  
 78 Bailey, Carmen E           6 Nashville-SE           58.42      52.70  
 79 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      7 Nashville-SE           48.32      54.95  
 80 Goede, Addi L              7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      59.95  
 81 Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.98    1:02.17  
 82 Schiedemeyer, Annie M      5 Nashville-SE         1:17.69    1:21.97  
 -- Sweeney, Regan N           6 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Burns, Lydia N             9 SA-GA                  44.79         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Bryce B            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Horne, Kami A              8 SA-GA                  40.12         NS  
 -- Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                  36.02         NS  
 -- Hadley, Olivia C           7 SA-GA                  48.33         NS  
 -- Palmer, Scarlett V        10 SA-GA                  42.86         NS  
 -- Hadley, Kate G             9 SA-GA                  48.85         NS  
 -- Scalise, Samantha T        9 SA-GA                  40.43         NS  
 -- Moore, Becca F            10 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Savannah Jane    9 SA-GA                  40.46         NS  
 -- Fisher, Megan G           10 SA-GA                  42.63         NS  
 -- Gabel, Reilly C           10 Nashville-SE           34.84         NS  
 -- Brien, Corinne C          10 Nashville-SE           33.03         NS  
 -- O'Donnell, Katie M        10 SA-GA                  42.13         NS  
 -- Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA          31.72         NS  
 -- Stanley, Kira R            9 Tidal Wave-GA          41.76         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaugher, Grant W         10 SA-GA                  30.01      30.19  
  2 Bell, Liam K               9 SA-GA                  30.77      30.32  
  3 Downs, Owen E             10 SA-GA                  32.09      30.65  
  4 Luskus, Noah J            10 SA-GA                  32.23      31.23  
  5 Spiers, Tristan E         10 SA-GA                  32.73      31.41  
  6 McInerny, Connor J        10 SA-GA                  31.20      31.74  
  7 Reinhard, Rick M           9 MTS-SE                 32.57      32.63  
  8 Oda, Kaito                10 SA-GA                  31.19      32.74  
  9 Jones, Barrett W          10 Nashville-SE           33.03      33.42  
 10 Morris, Eamon M           10 Nashville-SE           33.89      33.49  
 11 Johnson, Ross R           10 SA-GA                  33.00      33.75  
 12 Bailey, Weston W          10 Nashville-SE           34.41      33.84  
 13 Cole, Graham H            10 SA-GA                  36.37      33.85  
 14 Smith, Lleyton A           8 SA-GA                  33.27      34.11  
 15 Schrock, Patrick J        10 SA-GA                     NT      34.47  
 16 Villhauer, Cooper J       10 SA-GA                     NT      34.58  
 17 Schertell, Jake M          9 SA-GA                     NT      34.65  
 18 Hayes, Larry G            10 Nashville-SE           36.31      35.05  
 19 Brooks, David J           10 Nashville-SE           34.43      35.29  
 20 Braithwaite, Chase H      10 SA-GA                  34.75      35.46  
 21 English, Patrick J        10 SA-GA                  37.90      35.48  
 22 Henderson, Heyward H       9 SA-GA                     NT      35.75  
 23 Mesihovic, Sven           10 SA-GA                  35.95      36.48  
 24 Burick, Carson P           9 Tidal Wave-GA          36.50      36.50  
 25 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA          36.91      36.68  
 26 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                  34.14      36.71  
 27 Cline, Briggs S           10 SA-GA                  40.59      37.25  
 28 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D     9 Nashville-SE           37.09      37.68  
 29 Carson, Jake L            10 Tidal Wave-GA          40.34      37.86  
 30 Linkins, Aidan J           8 SA-GA                     NT      38.02  
 31 Harvey, William J          9 Nashville-SE           41.53      39.12  
 32 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                  41.71      40.89  
 33 Sainovich, Collins S       9 SA-GA                  40.20      41.09  
 34 Turner, Matthew M          8 MTS-SE                 44.78      41.27  
 35 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA          38.90      41.29  
 35 Carden, Seth S             9 Tidal Wave-GA          46.55      41.29  
 37 Breeze, Brett H            9 SA-GA                  39.34      41.43  
 38 Smith, Brenden M          10 SA-GA                  40.33      41.59  
 39 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA          44.88      41.84  
 40 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA          45.89      41.91  
 41 Townsdin, Joel M           8 MTS-SE                 44.85      42.00  
 42 Scott, Dylan J             8 SA-GA                  49.96      42.21  
 43 Hargis, Coleman a          8 Nashville-SE              NT      42.57  
 44 Mercer, Paul M             9 MTS-SE                 39.01      42.74  
 45 Dan, Andrei L              8 SA-GA                  42.90      42.80  
 46 Walker, Sam M              9 Nashville-SE           41.82      42.97  
 47 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA          43.97      45.92  
 48 Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA          46.75      46.02  
 49 Apple, Davis D             9 Tidal Wave-GA          48.53      47.02  
 50 Powell, Owen O            10 Tidal Wave-GA          55.81      50.04  
 51 Bakker, Andrew B           7 SA-GA                     NT      50.47  
 52 McWilliams, Miller F       9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      52.70  
 53 Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      55.25  
 54 Bakker, Brian              9 SA-GA                  59.11      56.41  
 -- Brockman, JR R             9 SA-GA                  45.66         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilkinton, Sophie A       12 Nashville-SE         2:12.12    2:12.74  
       29.74  1:04.56  1:42.84  2:12.74                                    
  2 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                2:18.49    2:20.32  
       29.40  1:04.63  1:47.13  2:20.32                                    
  3 Blackwood, Emma L         12 Nashville-SE         2:18.72    2:21.51  
       33.02  1:09.40  1:49.10  2:21.51                                    
  4 Anderson, Maggie G        12 SA-GA                2:27.57    2:24.58  
       30.74  1:07.29  1:52.25  2:24.58                                    
  5 Terranova, Hannah E       12 SA-GA                2:22.38    2:24.87  
       33.12  1:09.75  1:54.14  2:24.87                                    
  6 Kyriakidis, Annie *       11 Nashville-SE         2:20.51    2:27.37  
       30.70  1:10.13  1:52.97  2:27.37                                    
  7 Stinson, Elizabeth E      12 Nashville-SE         2:26.52    2:28.72  
       34.53  1:12.42  1:57.81  2:28.72                                    
  8 Johnson, Carrie E         12 Nashville-SE         2:28.65    2:28.78  
       34.06  1:11.12  1:57.50  2:28.78                                    
  9 Sweeney, Devan M          11 SA-GA                     NT    2:30.10  
       32.83  1:12.62  1:56.60  2:30.10                                    
 10 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                2:31.31    2:32.04  
       34.04  1:15.70  1:57.47  2:32.04                                    
 11 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                2:33.92    2:32.31  
       35.29  1:13.91  1:58.22  2:32.31                                    
 12 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                2:30.85    2:33.11  
       34.36  1:12.68  1:57.72  2:33.11                                    
 13 Walker, Sophie B          12 Nashville-SE         2:37.77    2:36.14  
       33.67  1:12.77  1:59.74  2:36.14                                    
 14 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                2:38.80    2:36.39  
       33.61  1:12.91  1:58.37  2:36.39                                    
 15 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                2:40.90    2:36.73  
       34.15  1:15.28  2:00.07  2:36.73                                    
 16 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                2:33.39    2:37.80  
       34.56  1:15.15  2:01.48  2:37.80                                    
 17 Colaberdino, Paige E      12 Nashville-SE         2:32.98    2:38.22  
       36.85  1:16.31  2:05.57  2:38.22                                    
 18 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                2:40.13    2:38.90  
 19 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                2:40.35    2:40.63  
       34.00  1:15.19  2:03.56  2:40.63                                    
 20 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:42.98    2:42.44  
       38.14  1:22.00  2:06.76  2:42.44                                    
 21 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                2:43.93    2:42.50  
       39.18  1:20.11  2:06.79  2:42.50                                    
 22 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                2:54.13    2:46.52  
       37.71  1:19.49  2:06.61  2:46.52                                    
 23 Moss, Riha B              11 SA-GA                2:55.70    2:47.54  
       38.88  1:20.18  2:08.53  2:47.54                                    
 24 McClelland, Lauren A      11 SA-GA                     NT    2:48.60  
       36.48  1:17.32  2:09.75  2:48.60                                    
 25 Munn, Amelia A            11 Nashville-SE         2:57.65    2:49.14  
       38.50  1:23.54  2:12.66  2:49.14                                    
 26 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                2:54.42    2:49.40  
       37.02  1:21.38  2:09.03  2:49.40                                    
 27 Case, LaraBeth E          11 Nashville-SE         2:50.44    2:49.43  
       40.27  1:24.16  2:12.60  2:49.43                                    
 28 Stanesic, Kirby A         11 SA-GA                2:51.17    2:54.42  
       37.58  1:20.61  2:13.60  2:54.42                                    
 29 McGinty, Mary Lauren L    12 Nashville-SE         2:57.41    2:55.35  
       42.62  1:25.82  2:18.36  2:55.35                                    
 30 MacQueen, Ali L           11 MTS-SE               2:52.26    2:57.32  
       38.38  1:23.31  2:19.40  2:57.32                                    
 31 Rutledge, Georgia M       11 Tidal Wave-GA        2:53.32    2:58.60  
       42.50  1:25.83  2:18.97  2:58.60                                    
 32 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                3:48.33    2:59.79  
       38.69  1:22.07  2:17.76  2:59.79                                    
 33 Flynn, Bailey K           11 Nashville-SE         2:56.61    3:00.16  
       39.09  1:24.40  2:22.79  3:00.16                                    
 34 Schroeder, Natalie C      12 SA-GA                3:48.71    3:00.90  
       39.99  1:24.80  2:18.64  3:00.90                                    
 35 Brooks, Corinne C         11 Nashville-SE         3:09.89    3:01.19  
       38.19  1:30.14  2:19.21  3:01.19                                    
 36 Jaeger, Hannah M          11 SA-GA                     NT    3:01.45  
       41.46  1:29.52  2:21.97  3:01.45                                    
 37 Goodwin, Sarah A          12 SA-GA                     NT    3:43.55  
       55.55  1:52.35  2:53.32  3:43.55                                    
 -- Lin, May                  11 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       51.78  1:46.48  2:49.57       DQ                                    
 -- Whelan, Zoe T             11 MTS-SE               2:36.67         NS  
 -- Robbins, J.C. C           11 Nashville-SE         2:57.25         NS  
 -- Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                2:55.91         NS  
 -- Campbell, Victoria t      11 Nashville-SE         2:42.63         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kent B              12 SA-GA                2:15.29    2:14.97  
       29.29  1:05.98  1:44.35  2:14.97                                    
  2 McCaghren, Jack H         11 MTS-SE               2:30.78    2:31.19  
       32.91  1:13.01  1:57.24  2:31.19                                    
  3 Rawls, Eli C              12 Nashville-SE         2:42.04    2:33.48  
       35.54  1:17.64  1:59.27  2:33.48                                    
  4 McCall, Will W            11 Nashville-SE         2:45.87    2:37.13  
       34.55  1:14.58  2:03.51  2:37.13                                    
  5 Townsdin, James A         11 MTS-SE               2:41.72    2:39.38  
       34.25  1:13.28  2:01.03  2:39.38                                    
  6 Kyriakidis, Seth S        11 Nashville-SE         2:39.36    2:40.63  
       34.24  1:16.79  2:02.88  2:40.63                                    
  7 Robbins, Matthew W        12 Nashville-SE         2:44.36    2:45.98  
       37.87  1:18.05  2:10.83  2:45.98                                    
  8 Charles, Casey M          11 Nashville-SE         2:45.41    2:46.40  
       38.33  1:19.40  2:12.63  2:46.40                                    
  9 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                     NT    2:48.62  
       37.42  1:21.55  2:11.79  2:48.62                                    
 10 Bartow, Jake A            12 Nashville-SE         2:49.14    2:53.82  
       39.80  1:28.32  2:17.06  2:53.82                                    
 11 Patrick, Elijah B         11 Nashville-SE         2:53.57    2:54.42  
              1:21.59  2:18.82  2:54.42                                    
 12 Carlin, Alex D            12 Tidal Wave-GA        3:08.46    2:54.78  
       37.70  1:20.97  2:15.76  2:54.78                                    
 13 Cowan, Blayne A           11 Nashville-SE         2:45.63    2:59.47  
       39.53  1:27.18  2:18.36  2:59.47                                    
 14 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                     NT    3:00.75  
       39.63           2:22.24  3:00.75                                    
 15 Clance, Jared J           11 SA-GA                     NT    3:01.56  
       38.49  1:28.90  2:19.33  3:01.56                                    
 16 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                     NT    3:17.44  
       45.11  1:32.12  2:31.69  3:17.44                                    
 17 Stef, Paul I              11 SA-GA                     NT    3:21.93  
       45.15  1:38.10  2:35.77  3:21.93                                    
 18 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                     NT    3:40.30  
       53.21  1:47.07  2:52.48  3:40.30                                    
 -- Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                2:20.30         DQ  
       31.23  1:05.62  1:48.34       DQ                                    
 -- Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                2:54.60         DQ  
       34.48  1:14.83  2:02.59       DQ                                    
 -- Manuel, Spencer T         12 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       39.27  1:29.67  2:27.33       DQ                                    
 -- Kantor, Alex J            11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Delk, Taylor T            11 SA-GA                2:25.05         NS  
 -- Dittamo, Paul V           11 SA-GA                2:44.62         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabie, Lauren O           10 MTS-SE               2:34.21    2:32.77  
       33.59  1:11.98  1:57.50  2:32.77                                    
  2 Cohen, Madeline F         10 SA-GA                2:47.20    2:47.42  
       35.67  1:18.99  2:11.97  2:47.42                                    
  3 Norris, Kiara M            9 MTS-SE               2:48.38    2:47.88  
       37.16  1:22.31  2:12.81  2:47.88                                    
  4 Tritschler, Chloe R       10 SA-GA                2:51.12    2:50.36  
       38.35  1:22.78  2:12.88  2:50.36                                    
  5 Pilkinton, Ophelia A       9 Nashville-SE         2:54.32    2:51.09  
       38.75  1:22.35  2:13.53  2:51.09                                    
  6 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                     NT    2:54.29  
       40.24  1:25.41  2:17.91  2:54.29                                    
  7 Kriger, Rachel M           9 MTS-SE               2:50.50    2:54.81  
       38.85  1:23.50  2:16.08  2:54.81                                    
  8 Goldberg, Mary Miller      9 MTS-SE               3:06.20    2:57.37  
       41.06  1:25.78  2:18.32  2:57.37                                    
  9 Biegl, Zsozso H           10 Nashville-SE         3:01.77    2:58.72  
       45.18  1:30.50  2:20.33  2:58.72                                    
 10 Kerman, Lizzie E          10 SA-GA                3:07.21    3:10.58  
       42.97  1:31.87  2:24.12  3:10.58                                    
 11 Allen, Mollie E           10 Nashville-SE         3:19.70    3:11.20  
 12 Undis, Jessica J          10 Nashville-SE         3:12.10    3:11.83  
       45.72  1:34.90  2:31.44  3:11.83                                    
 13 Cohen, Rebecca R          10 SA-GA                3:02.99    3:13.61  
       39.85  1:25.80  2:28.02  3:13.61                                    
 14 Patton, Camille C          9 Nashville-SE         3:13.23    3:16.55  
       44.36  1:32.30  2:32.65  3:16.55                                    
 15 Sweeney, Tegan R           9 SA-GA                     NT    3:17.08  
              1:36.76  2:34.03  3:17.08                                    
 16 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    3:23.08  
       43.07  1:34.81  2:35.16  3:23.08                                    
 17 Brooks, Kara R             9 Nashville-SE         3:26.36    3:26.64  
       45.34  1:41.85  2:42.82  3:26.64                                    
 18 Burns, Lydia N             9 SA-GA                     NT    3:47.61  
       52.11  1:52.26  2:51.54  3:47.61                                    
 -- Lin, Val C                10 SA-GA                3:50.94         DQ  
       40.81  1:29.97  2:26.68       DQ                                    
 -- Flatt, Amanda B           10 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Stanley, Kira R            9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:57.33         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin H            10 SA-GA                2:47.20    2:46.59  
       35.82  1:18.31  2:08.07  2:46.59                                    
  2 Downs, Owen E             10 SA-GA                2:53.38    2:50.68  
       37.48  1:21.90  2:12.26  2:50.68                                    
  3 Luskus, Noah J            10 SA-GA                     NT    2:54.42  
       38.18  1:21.92  2:15.25  2:54.42                                    
  4 Morris, Austin R          10 Nashville-SE         3:00.03    2:57.49  
       40.06  1:26.74  2:18.79  2:57.49                                    
  5 Reinhard, Rick M           9 MTS-SE               3:08.54    2:59.09  
       39.33  1:24.79  2:22.73  2:59.09                                    
  6 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                     NT    2:59.73  
       42.65  1:26.10  2:21.38  2:59.73                                    
  7 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:14.23    3:02.04  
              1:26.21  2:21.03  3:02.04                                    
  8 Morris, Eamon M           10 Nashville-SE         3:09.54    3:07.31  
       44.18  1:29.73  2:27.27  3:07.31                                    
  9 Oda, Kaito                10 SA-GA                3:06.24    3:08.56  
       47.15  1:30.75  2:31.55  3:08.56                                    
 10 Linkins, Aidan J           8 SA-GA                     NT    3:34.90  
       50.70  1:42.66  2:47.28  3:34.90                                    
 11 Harvey, William J          9 Nashville-SE              NT    3:35.71  
       56.16  1:46.20  2:49.06  3:35.71                                    
 12 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:22.43    3:38.66  
       56.03  1:47.51  2:48.18  3:38.66                                    
 13 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                     NT    3:46.53  
              1:49.18  2:53.54  3:46.53                                    
 14 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    3:53.41  
       54.12  1:52.68  3:00.87  3:53.41                                    
 -- Spiers, Tristan E         10 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       42.91  1:30.21  2:23.96       DQ                                    
 -- Guthrie, Mason L           9 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
                       3:44.95       DQ                                    
 -- Dan, Andrei L              8 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                    3:52.13    3:54.36  
     1) Pilkinton, Sophie A 12          2) Kemp, Katie G 12               
     3) Stinson, Elizabeth E 12         4) Kyriakidis, Annie * 11         
       26.83    54.83  1:23.20  1:53.81  2:23.22  2:54.20  3:22.54  3:54.36
  2 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                    4:02.58    4:00.34  
     1) Blackwood, Emma L 12            2) Colaberdino, Paige E 12        
     3) Giuse, Erika M 11               4) Johnson, Carrie E 12           
       27.82  1:28.22           2:01.05  2:30.14  3:01.84  3:30.40  4:00.34
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    4:00.95  
     1) Scott, Erin G 11                2) Anderson, Maggie G 12          
     3) McInerny, Haley B 12            4) Terranova, Hannah E 12         
       29.47  1:00.95  1:29.98  2:01.70  2:30.04  3:02.47  3:30.57  4:00.95
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    4:14.76  
     1) Sweeney, Devan M 11             2) Sims, Georgia E 12             
     3) Oda, Tomomi 12                  4) Johnson, Olivia K 12           
       29.68  1:02.15  1:32.11  2:06.44  2:35.58  3:08.02  3:39.86  4:14.76
  5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'C'                    4:37.55    4:26.01  
     1) Overton, Chloe M 12             2) Campbell, Victoria t 11        
     3) Case, LaraBeth E 11             4) Walker, Sophie B 12            
       30.72  1:03.94  1:36.54  2:10.74  2:44.33  3:21.54  3:51.79  4:26.01
  6 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       4:55.00    4:57.00  
     1) Rutledge, Georgia M 11          2) Luther, Bret A 11              
     3) Hayes, Madeline J 11            4) Burick, Sierra R 12            
       33.44  1:09.63  1:45.38  2:26.01  3:05.40  3:50.00  4:21.60  4:57.00
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    3:40.13  
     1) Kale, Mark S 12                 2) Hansen, Sam G 12               
     3) Yang, Kent B 12                 4) Gross, Brandon M 12            
       26.28    56.64  1:23.27  1:52.54  2:18.52  2:47.04  3:12.87  3:40.13
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    4:13.21  
     1) Angle, Sam J 12                 2) Wellington, Ben A 12           
     3) Levy, Eli C 11                  4) Smith, Jake W 11               
       29.74  1:02.41  1:32.00  2:05.65  2:35.16  3:09.86  3:39.99  4:13.21
  3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                    4:19.15    4:15.96  
     1) Kyriakidis, Seth S 11           2) Bartow, Jake A 12              
     3) McCall, Will W 11               4) Rawls, Eli C 12                
       30.57  1:03.93  1:36.55  2:11.57  2:42.94  3:16.81  3:45.01  4:15.96
  4 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       4:19.00    4:45.09  
     1) Carlin, Alex D 12               2) Shores, Wesley W 11            
     3) Freiler, Luke S 11              4) Layde, Garrett H 12            
       32.74  1:08.77  1:44.47  2:24.03  3:02.88  3:45.37  4:14.08  4:45.09
  5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                    4:35.63    4:45.60  
     1) Robbins, Matthew W 12           2) Patrick, Elijah B 11           
     3) Charles, Casey M 11             4) Cowan, Blayne A 11             
       32.74  1:09.30  1:44.08  2:21.12  2:54.24  3:29.65  4:05.98  4:45.60
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE  'A'                    2:04.12    2:04.79  
     1) Mabie, Lauren O 10              2) Kriger, Rachel M 9             
     3) Sentilles, Francie G 10         4) Norris, Kiara M 9              
       28.27  1:01.61  1:33.69  2:04.79                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:05.49  
     1) Cohen, Madeline F 10            2) Basic, Tori 10                 
     3) Smith, Lilia R 10               4) Van Nort, Alaina K 10          
       30.20  1:11.04  1:37.77  2:05.49                                    
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    2:13.24  
     1) Tritschler, Chloe R 10          2) Ceniza, Sophie R 9             
     3) Johnson, Jane T 10              4) Bell, Lainie E 9               
       33.82  1:06.44  1:39.00  2:13.24                                    
  4 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                    2:12.96    2:21.25  
     1) Allen, Mollie E 10              2) Undis, Jessica J 10            
     3) Biegl, Zsozso H 10              4) Pilkinton, Ophelia A 9         
       34.34  1:11.98  1:47.57  2:21.25                                    
  5 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       2:15.00    2:22.04  
     1) Freeman, Abby M 10              2) Wolfe, Brynna E 8              
     3) Tull, Jennifer G 10             4) Taylor, Alex M 10              
       33.75  1:10.01  1:45.08  2:22.04                                    
  6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                    2:24.89    2:31.07  
     1) Garcia, Cristina M 9            2) McGinty, Ella G 10             
     3) Cherry, Caroline S 8            4) Brooks, Kara R 9               
       36.80  1:12.65  2:38.97  2:31.07                                    
  7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'D'                    3:03.90    2:34.09  
     1) Rheins, Kristin T 10            2) Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7        
     3) Simmons, Hailey B 7             4) Morris, Sarah Frances F 8      
       40.22  1:37.20  2:34.09                                             
  8 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       2:40.00    2:40.71  
     1) Moss, Rylee E 8                 2) Galyean, Grace E 8             
     3) Davenport, Emmie G 9            4) Hilliard, Allie N 10           
       40.37  1:22.02  2:01.65  2:40.71                                    
  9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'C'                    2:38.77    2:49.61  
     1) Patton, Camille C 9             2) Overton, Clair M 9             
     3) Henry, Amaya N 8                4) Hargis, Mary-Haley h 9         
       39.32  1:25.53  2:08.86  2:49.61                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:09.29  
     1) Plaugher, Grant W 10            2) Bell, Liam K 9                 
     3) Oda, Kaito 10                   4) McInerny, Connor J 10          
       32.97  1:04.57  1:38.26  2:09.29                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    2:10.31  
     1) Downs, Owen E 10                2) Luskus, Noah J 10              
     3) Spiers, Tristan E 10            4) Johnson, Ross R 10             
       31.40  1:04.16  1:36.23  2:10.31                                    
  3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                    2:14.26    2:13.95  
     1) Morris, Eamon M 10              2) Morris, Austin R 10            
     3) Bailey, Weston W 10             4) Jones, Barrett W 10            
       33.99  1:06.68  1:40.36  2:13.95                                    
  4 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                    2:29.36    2:30.48  
     1) Schiedemeyer, Daniel D 9        2) Walker, Sam M 9                
     3) Brooks, David J 10              4) Hayes, Larry G 10              
       37.52  1:18.88  1:54.34  2:30.48                                    
  5 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       2:30.00    2:32.04  
     1) Burick, Carson P 9              2) Bowers, Brendan 10             
     3) Allgood, Grant G 10             4) Galyean, Griffin E 10          
       38.36  1:14.98  1:58.82  2:32.04                                    
  6 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE  'A'                    2:41.21    2:39.65  
     1) Mercer, Paul M 9                2) Townsdin, Joel M 8             
     3) Turner, Matthew M 8             4) Reinhard, Rick M 9             
       41.00  1:25.47  2:11.98  2:39.65                                    
  7 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       2:45.00    2:46.96  
     1) Carson, Jake L 10               2) Madaris, Blake B 9             
     3) Clark, Daniel W 8               4) Clark, Joseph B 10             
       37.28  1:19.37  2:06.13  2:46.96                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                    4:14.06    4:19.26  
     1) Giuse, Erika M 11               2) Kyriakidis, Annie * 11         
     3) Pilkinton, Sophie A 12          4) Blackwood, Emma L 12           
       30.80  1:04.53  1:39.17  2:17.01  2:47.26  3:21.35  3:48.83  4:19.26
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    4:34.45  
     1) Sloman, Samantha L 12           2) Scott, Erin G 11               
     3) Best, Lila C 12                 4) Sims, Georgia E 12             
       32.95  1:08.31  1:44.60  2:26.41  2:56.43  3:31.85  4:00.90  4:34.45
  3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                    4:36.13    4:35.10  
     1) Kemp, Katie G 12                2) Walker, Sophie B 12            
     3) Johnson, Carrie E 12            4) Stinson, Elizabeth E 12        
       32.54  1:06.00  1:43.39  2:26.58  2:58.11  3:35.64  4:04.11  4:35.10
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    4:50.67  
     1) McInerny, Haley B 12            2) Oda, Tomomi 12                 
     3) Anderson, Maggie G 12           4) Terranova, Hannah E 12         
       31.57  1:04.84  1:39.94  2:19.74  2:50.85  3:56.71  4:27.76  4:50.67
 -- Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'C'                    5:03.12         DQ  
     1) Colaberdino, Paige E 12         2) Campbell, Victoria t 11        
     3) Overton, Chloe M 12             4) McGinty, Mary Lauren L 12      
       34.04  1:10.56  1:50.00  2:34.93  3:09.27  3:49.89  4:22.35       DQ
 -- Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       5:10.00         DQ  
     1) Luther, Bret A 11               2) Burick, Sierra R 12            
     3) Hayes, Madeline J 11            4) Rutledge, Georgia M 11         
       40.16  1:24.19  2:00.67  2:42.93  3:26.21  4:19.62  4:51.28       DQ
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    4:09.20  
     1) Hansen, Sam G 12                2) Yang, Kent B 12                
     3) Kale, Mark S 12                 4) Gross, Brandon M 12            
       28.77    59.56  1:32.30  2:10.51  2:39.57  3:15.97  3:41.45  4:09.20
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    4:36.76  
     1) Delk, Taylor T 11               2) Smith, Daniel B 12             
     3) Angle, Sam J 12                 4) Smith, Jake W 11               
       31.69  1:04.88  1:42.43  2:26.03  2:56.39  3:34.08  4:04.04  4:36.76
  3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                    4:49.08    4:46.84  
     1) McCall, Will W 11               2) Rawls, Eli C 12                
     3) Kyriakidis, Seth S 11           4) Robbins, Matthew W 12          
       35.12  1:12.03  1:47.55  2:28.08  3:01.26  3:38.30  4:10.12  4:46.84
  4 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       4:55.00    4:55.77  
     1) Carlin, Alex D 12               2) Benjamin, Jordan 12            
     3) Braid, Griffin D 12             4) Layde, Garrett H 12            
       36.35  1:15.65  1:55.70  2:49.66  3:15.44  3:56.07  4:23.97  4:55.77
  5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                    5:19.45    5:17.19  
     1) Patrick, Elijah B 11            2) Cowan, Blayne A 11             
     3) Charles, Casey M 11             4) Bartow, Jake A 12              
       39.02  1:20.24  2:03.17  2:53.31  3:29.93  4:10.18  4:42.33  5:17.19
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:19.54  
     1) Cohen, Madeline F 10            2) Tritschler, Chloe R 10         
     3) Ceniza, Sophie R 9              4) Basic, Tori 10                 
       33.43  1:13.86  1:49.29  2:19.54                                    
  2 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE  'A'                    2:22.00    2:23.41  
     1) Kriger, Rachel M 9              2) Mabie, Lauren O 10             
     3) Sentilles, Francie G 10         4) Norris, Kiara M 9              
       39.12  1:15.78  1:52.23  2:23.41                                    
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    2:30.12  
     1) Bell, Lainie E 9                2) Johnson, Jane T 10             
     3) Kerman, Lizzie E 10             4) Van Nort, Alaina K 10          
                       1:58.14  2:30.12                                    
  4 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                    2:31.14    2:35.98  
     1) Allen, Mollie E 10              2) Biegl, Zsozso H 10             
     3) Pilkinton, Ophelia A 9          4) Undis, Jessica J 10            
       40.13  1:23.28  1:59.51  2:35.98                                    
  5 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       2:45.00    2:42.95  
     1) Taylor, Alex M 10               2) Tull, Jennifer G 10            
     3) Freeman, Abby M 10              4) Davenport, Emmie G 9           
       42.31  1:26.91  2:05.23  2:42.95                                    
  6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                    2:44.64    2:53.51  
     1) McGinty, Ella G 10              2) Garcia, Cristina M 9           
     3) Patton, Camille C 9             4) Brooks, Kara R 9               
       43.44  1:36.52  2:25.48  2:53.51                                    
 -- Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'C'                    2:57.82         DQ  
     1) Rheins, Kristin T 10            2) Overton, Clair M 9             
     3) Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7            4) Cherry, Caroline S 8           
       47.36  1:40.61  2:30.37       DQ                                    
 -- Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       3:05.00         DQ  
     1) Hall, Taylor M 8                2) Hilliard, Allie N 10           
     3) Moss, Rylee E 8                 4) Galyean, Grace E 8             
       50.63  1:40.02  2:17.88       DQ                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:18.62  
     1) Downs, Owen E 10                2) Bell, Liam K 9                 
     3) Wong, Justin H 10               4) Plaugher, Grant W 10           
       35.63  1:14.86  1:48.99  2:18.62                                    
  2 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                    2:33.24    2:31.85  
     1) Morris, Eamon M 10              2) Morris, Austin R 10            
     3) Bailey, Weston W 10             4) Jones, Barrett W 10            
       38.16  1:19.11  1:58.22  2:31.85                                    
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    2:34.07  
     1) Oda, Kaito 10                   2) English, Patrick J 10          
     3) Deliyiannis, Mihalis 10         4) McInerny, Connor J 10          
       40.01  1:24.29  2:07.66  2:34.07                                    
  4 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                       2:45.00    2:47.39  
     1) Clark, Joseph B 10              2) Galyean, Griffin E 10          
     3) Burick, Carson P 9              4) Bowers, Brendan 10             
       42.90  1:27.81  2:11.54  2:47.39                                    
  5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                    2:47.86    2:48.54  
     1) Harvey, William J 9             2) Walker, Sam M 9                
     3) Brooks, David J 10              4) Hayes, Larry G 10              
       42.43  1:32.94  2:12.93  2:48.54                                    
  6 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE  'A'                    3:07.75    2:59.54  
     1) Turner, Matthew M 8             2) Mercer, Paul M 9               
     3) Reinhard, Rick M 9              4) Townsdin, Joel M 8             
       51.66  1:37.92  2:17.32  2:59.54                                    
  7 Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                       3:05.00    3:11.13  
     1) Allgood, Grant G 10             2) Carson, Jake L 10              
     3) Braid, Sam J 9                  4) Madaris, Blake B 9             
       51.03  1:40.77  2:31.20  3:11.13                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilkinton, Sophie A       12 Nashville-SE           54.54      55.40  
       26.91    55.40                                                      
  2 Brosnan, Seanbenet M      12 MTS-SE                 56.48      57.09  
       27.60    57.09                                                      
  3 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                  57.89      57.43  
       28.13    57.43                                                      
  4 Terranova, Hannah E       12 SA-GA                  56.88      59.02  
       28.30    59.02                                                      
  5 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                  59.69      59.88  
       28.86    59.88                                                      
  6 Kemp, Katie G             12 Nashville-SE           58.79    1:00.05  
       29.04  1:00.05                                                      
  7 Stinson, Elizabeth E      12 Nashville-SE           59.51    1:00.14  
       28.99  1:00.14                                                      
  8 Anderson, Maggie G        12 SA-GA                1:00.07    1:00.22  
       29.56  1:00.22                                                      
  9 Colaberdino, Paige E      12 Nashville-SE         1:01.30    1:01.71  
       29.69  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                1:02.01    1:02.01  
       30.38  1:02.01                                                      
 11 Giuse, Erika M            11 Nashville-SE         1:00.71    1:02.12  
       29.72  1:02.12                                                      
 12 Walker, Sophie B          12 Nashville-SE         1:01.88    1:02.28  
       30.06  1:02.28                                                      
 13 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:05.95    1:02.35  
       29.18  1:02.35                                                      
 14 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                1:03.07    1:02.55  
       30.12  1:02.55                                                      
 15 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                1:03.19    1:02.66  
       30.11  1:02.66                                                      
 16 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                1:04.70    1:03.39  
       30.58  1:03.39                                                      
 17 Sweeney, Devan M          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.57  
       30.29  1:03.57                                                      
 18 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                1:04.70    1:04.35  
       30.65  1:04.35                                                      
 19 Wade, Caroline E          12 MTS-SE               1:12.30    1:04.64  
       31.04  1:04.64                                                      
 20 Overton, Chloe M          12 Nashville-SE         1:02.93    1:04.66  
       31.20  1:04.66                                                      
 21 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                1:05.13    1:04.83  
       30.86  1:04.83                                                      
 22 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                1:05.23    1:05.59  
       30.65  1:05.59                                                      
 23 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                1:06.91    1:06.23  
       31.15  1:06.23                                                      
 24 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                1:06.89    1:06.61  
       32.21  1:06.61                                                      
 25 Murillo, Stephanie M      11 SA-GA                1:09.50    1:06.80  
       31.59  1:06.80                                                      
 26 MacQueen, Ali L           11 MTS-SE               1:08.35    1:06.81  
       31.95  1:06.81                                                      
 27 Powell, Kara G            12 SA-GA                1:10.21    1:06.97  
       31.94  1:06.97                                                      
 28 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       12 SA-GA                1:06.96    1:07.11  
       31.77  1:07.11                                                      
 29 Munn, Amelia A            11 Nashville-SE         1:11.83    1:08.19  
       33.44  1:08.19                                                      
 30 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                1:11.25    1:08.30  
       32.94  1:08.30                                                      
 31 Rutledge, Georgia M       11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:09.53    1:08.80  
       34.29  1:08.80                                                      
 32 Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                1:11.10    1:08.86  
       32.32  1:08.86                                                      
 33 Culberson, McKay G        12 SA-GA                1:08.95    1:08.92  
       32.60  1:08.92                                                      
 34 McGinty, Mary Lauren L    12 Nashville-SE         1:11.54    1:09.72  
       33.49  1:09.72                                                      
 35 Case, LaraBeth E          11 Nashville-SE         1:11.25    1:10.24  
       34.38  1:10.24                                                      
 36 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                1:32.30    1:12.51  
       33.71  1:12.51                                                      
 37 Schroeder, Natalie C      12 SA-GA                1:13.95    1:14.19  
       35.10  1:14.19                                                      
 38 Peterson, Robyn A         11 SA-GA                1:19.21    1:15.79  
       35.84  1:15.79                                                      
 39 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:19.79    1:16.77  
       35.96  1:16.77                                                      
 40 Brooks, Corinne C         11 Nashville-SE         1:28.34    1:16.97  
       37.12  1:16.97                                                      
 41 Wrolson, Lindsey B        11 SA-GA                1:15.32    1:17.01  
       36.28  1:17.01                                                      
 42 Rivard, Eva V             12 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.03  
       34.45  1:17.03                                                      
 43 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                1:23.08    1:18.35  
       36.98  1:18.35                                                      
 44 Hulsey, Abby S            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.41  
       37.26  1:18.41                                                      
 45 Hayes, Hannah L           11 Nashville-SE         1:25.36    1:20.45  
       37.76  1:20.45                                                      
 46 Kruger, Rachel M          11 SA-GA                1:20.62    1:21.55  
       39.01  1:21.55                                                      
 47 Vincent, Courtney R       12 SA-GA                1:21.53    1:23.59  
       39.73  1:23.59                                                      
 48 Hayes, Madeline J         11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:21.59    1:24.93  
       40.55  1:24.93                                                      
 49 Harvey, Madelyn S         11 Nashville-SE              NT    1:25.25  
       39.66  1:25.25                                                      
 50 Ingram, Abby K            12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:37.14    1:33.72  
       43.67  1:33.72                                                      
 51 Goodwin, Sarah A          12 SA-GA                1:30.97    1:34.17  
       44.19  1:34.17                                                      
 52 Lewis, Marielle R         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:36.47  
       43.91  1:36.47                                                      
 -- Ferguson, Brooke A        11 SA-GA                1:29.23         NS  
 -- Campbell, Victoria t      11 Nashville-SE              NT         NS  
 -- Whelan, Zoe T             11 MTS-SE               1:04.71         NS  
 -- Orzechowski, Olivia G     12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                1:05.65         NS  
 -- Hill, Natalie B           12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                  55.73      53.19  
       25.99    53.19                                                      
  2 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                  56.48      55.61  
       26.78    55.61                                                      
  3 Yang, Kent B              12 SA-GA                  56.68      56.15  
       27.02    56.15                                                      
  4 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                  57.18      57.29  
       27.36    57.29                                                      
  5 Delk, Taylor T            11 SA-GA                  59.85      59.50  
       28.77    59.50                                                      
  6 Rawls, Eli C              12 Nashville-SE         1:03.26    1:01.16  
       29.04  1:01.16                                                      
  7 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                1:01.86    1:01.46  
       29.48  1:01.46                                                      
  8 Smith, Daniel B           12 SA-GA                1:01.29    1:01.91  
       29.48  1:01.91                                                      
  9 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                1:03.61    1:01.95  
       29.89  1:01.95                                                      
 10 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                1:02.38    1:02.14  
       30.27  1:02.14                                                      
 11 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:03.36    1:02.43  
       30.54  1:02.43                                                      
 12 Stanley, Matt J           12 UNAT-GA              1:03.40    1:02.93  
       30.25  1:02.93                                                      
 13 Wellington, Ben A         12 SA-GA                1:07.79    1:03.54  
       30.39  1:03.54                                                      
 14 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                1:03.70    1:04.18  
       30.74  1:04.18                                                      
 15 Townsdin, James A         11 MTS-SE               1:06.43    1:04.95  
       30.81  1:04.95                                                      
 16 Bartow, Jake A            12 Nashville-SE         1:06.17    1:05.84  
       31.40  1:05.84                                                      
 17 Charles, Casey M          11 Nashville-SE         1:07.27    1:06.32  
       32.81  1:06.32                                                      
 18 McCall, Will W            11 Nashville-SE         1:06.57    1:06.49  
       32.97  1:06.49                                                      
 19 Robbins, Matthew W        12 Nashville-SE         1:05.04    1:06.59  
       31.98  1:06.59                                                      
 20 Braid, Griffin D          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.65    1:07.91  
       33.63  1:07.91                                                      
 21 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                1:08.40    1:08.51  
       33.02  1:08.51                                                      
 22 Craig, Kyle P             12 SA-GA                1:13.82    1:09.34  
       33.73  1:09.34                                                      
 23 Carlin, Alex D            12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.65    1:09.56  
       32.93  1:09.56                                                      
 24 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.92  
       33.10  1:09.92                                                      
 25 Elz, Zac L                12 SA-GA                1:15.11    1:10.35  
       33.52  1:10.35                                                      
 26 Turner, CJ W              11 MTS-SE               1:22.63    1:12.65  
       36.06  1:12.65                                                      
 27 Newsom, Grant R           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.70  
       34.22  1:12.70                                                      
 28 Hall, Tucker T            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:23.08    1:17.99  
       36.39  1:17.99                                                      
 29 Biegl, Dani R             12 Nashville-SE         1:20.60    1:18.00  
       36.84  1:18.00                                                      
 30 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:16.97    1:19.12  
       37.31  1:19.12                                                      
 31 Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:20.51  
       38.15  1:20.51                                                      
 32 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                1:24.55    1:22.86  
       38.11  1:22.86                                                      
 33 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.70  
       40.15  1:28.70                                                      
 34 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.69    1:31.28  
 -- Tiesler, Kyle L           11 Nashville-SE         1:23.36         NS  
 -- Bruce, Henry R            11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Eppstein, Jenya P         11 SA-GA                1:26.13         NS  
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                1:07.88         NS  
 -- La Rosa, Jake R           11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Harripaul, Christopher W  12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- LaRosa, Jake R            11 SA-GA                1:15.50         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Madeline F         10 SA-GA                2:23.40    2:21.92  
       31.84  1:08.67  1:47.15  2:21.92                                    
  2 Tritschler, Chloe R       10 SA-GA                2:27.21    2:23.82  
       33.25  1:09.82  1:47.95  2:23.82                                    
  3 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                2:41.09    2:28.66  
       33.83  1:12.65  1:51.28  2:28.66                                    
  4 Norris, Kiara M            9 MTS-SE               2:34.98    2:33.22  
       34.71  1:14.92  1:54.79  2:33.22                                    
  5 Kriger, Rachel M           9 MTS-SE               2:35.16    2:35.46  
       34.30  1:14.30  1:55.01  2:35.46                                    
  6 Biegl, Zsozso H           10 Nashville-SE         2:51.85    2:36.34  
       36.66  1:18.30  1:58.51  2:36.34                                    
  7 Pilkinton, Ophelia A       9 Nashville-SE         2:40.76    2:36.99  
       36.05  1:16.79  1:58.34  2:36.99                                    
  8 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:46.41    2:41.27  
       36.40  1:18.06  1:59.13  2:41.27                                    
  9 Anderson, Carly T         10 SA-GA                     NT    2:45.02  
       34.59  1:16.17  2:01.74  2:45.02                                    
 10 Undis, Jessica J          10 Nashville-SE         3:14.90    2:49.03  
       39.48  1:23.70  2:08.25  2:49.03                                    
 11 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:08.99    2:54.33  
       39.29  1:25.12  2:12.25  2:54.33                                    
 12 Thomas, Lindsay C         10 SA-GA                     NT    2:54.47  
       36.16  1:19.85  2:08.13  2:54.47                                    
 13 McGinty, Ella G           10 Nashville-SE         3:07.38    2:55.20  
       37.92  1:23.80  2:11.32  2:55.20                                    
 14 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:12.67    2:56.25  
       39.48  1:25.19  2:11.76  2:56.25                                    
 15 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    3:00.46  
       40.78  1:28.95  2:17.36  3:00.46                                    
 16 Patton, Camille C          9 Nashville-SE         3:10.82    3:03.00  
       41.26  1:28.99  2:17.14  3:03.00                                    
 17 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA        3:20.92    3:06.30  
       40.09  2:16.73  3:06.30                                             
 18 Overton, Clair M           9 Nashville-SE         3:13.44    3:15.46  
       43.28  1:36.73  2:26.62  3:15.46                                    
 19 Weltner, Sally C          10 SA-GA                     NT    3:18.26  
 20 Flatt, Amanda B           10 SA-GA                     NT    3:26.77  
       44.03  1:38.89  2:33.75  3:26.77                                    
 -- Brien, Corinne C          10 Nashville-SE         3:00.93         NS  
 -- Cohen, Rebecca R          10 SA-GA                3:15.90         NS  
 -- Sharpe, Destiny A          8 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Stanley, Kira R            9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:42.57         NS  
 -- Gabel, Reilly C           10 Nashville-SE         2:39.32         NS  
 -- Haarer, Isabelle P        10 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin H            10 SA-GA                2:30.26    2:27.02  
       33.59  1:11.56  1:50.29  2:27.02                                    
  2 Downs, Owen E             10 SA-GA                2:36.75    2:28.90  
       34.30  1:12.53  1:52.58  2:28.90                                    
  3 Reinhard, Rick M           9 MTS-SE               3:13.78    2:32.52  
       34.83  1:14.96  1:55.33  2:32.52                                    
  4 Morris, Eamon M           10 Nashville-SE         2:40.26    2:39.81  
       37.04  1:17.34  1:59.26  2:39.81                                    
  5 Oda, Kaito                10 SA-GA                2:33.19    2:45.46  
       36.45  1:18.56  2:03.04  2:45.46                                    
  6 Cole, Graham H            10 SA-GA                     NT    2:47.01  
       38.76  1:24.07  2:08.74  2:47.01                                    
  7 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:55.16    2:48.57  
       35.83  1:19.25  2:05.63  2:48.57                                    
  8 Hayes, Larry G            10 Nashville-SE         2:50.89    2:51.77  
       37.28  1:20.38  2:05.58  2:51.77                                    
  9 Studstill, Talmage T      10 SA-GA                     NT    2:55.48  
       40.25  1:28.09  2:14.68  2:55.48                                    
 10 Schertell, Jake M          9 SA-GA                     NT    2:55.51  
       40.48  1:27.41  2:13.34  2:55.51                                    
 11 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:21.03    3:01.33  
       40.29  1:28.85  2:15.41  3:01.33                                    
 12 Harvey, William J          9 Nashville-SE              NT    3:11.89  
       42.66  1:32.59  2:22.34  3:11.89                                    
 13 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:06.37    3:12.46  
       42.32  1:33.63  2:23.93  3:12.46                                    
 14 Karikaran, Arjuna         10 SA-GA                     NT    3:19.35  
       43.43  1:37.35  2:30.07  3:19.35                                    
 15 Burick, Carson P           9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    3:21.30  
       42.13  1:34.60  2:30.63  3:21.30                                    
 16 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    3:35.85  
       45.57  1:42.15  2:40.64  3:35.85                                    
 -- Bailey, Weston W          10 Nashville-SE         2:43.68         NS  
              2:55.66                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie *       11 Nashville-SE           27.99      27.47  
  2 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                  27.75      28.36  
  3 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                  29.90      29.14  
  4 Brosnan, Seanbenet M      12 MTS-SE                 29.05      29.32  
  5 Giuse, Erika M            11 Nashville-SE           30.10      29.50  
  5 Anderson, Maggie G        12 SA-GA                  29.22      29.50  
  7 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                  29.66      30.24  
  8 Blackwood, Emma L         12 Nashville-SE           33.78      30.33  
  9 Johnson, Carrie E         12 Nashville-SE           29.92      30.68  
 10 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                  30.61      31.05  
 11 Walker, Sophie B          12 Nashville-SE           30.38      31.17  
 12 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                  31.44      31.20  
 13 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                  31.81      31.75  
 14 Terranova, Hannah E       12 SA-GA                  31.68      32.40  
 15 Powell, Kara G            12 SA-GA                  33.14      32.44  
 16 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                  32.30      32.72  
 16 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                  33.36      32.72  
 18 Sweeney, Devan M          11 SA-GA                     NT      32.95  
 19 Wade, Caroline E          12 MTS-SE                 34.25      33.07  
 20 Overton, Chloe M          12 Nashville-SE           33.77      33.29  
 20 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                  34.93      33.29  
 22 Raicik, Nicole A          12 SA-GA                  33.72      33.41  
 23 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                  34.58      33.69  
 24 MacQueen, Ali L           11 MTS-SE                 34.46      33.79  
 25 Colaberdino, Paige E      12 Nashville-SE           33.40      34.02  
 26 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                  33.53      34.06  
 27 Murillo, Stephanie M      11 SA-GA                     NT      34.36  
 28 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                  33.29      34.39  
 29 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                  34.80      34.50  
 30 Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                  36.06      34.53  
 31 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                  33.93      34.81  
 32 Brooks, Corinne C         11 Nashville-SE           38.08      35.30  
 33 Stanesic, Kirby A         11 SA-GA                  36.60      35.39  
 34 Campbell, Victoria t      11 Nashville-SE           36.03      35.46  
 35 Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                  45.08      37.26  
 36 Case, LaraBeth E          11 Nashville-SE           38.94      37.62  
 37 Flynn, Bailey K           11 Nashville-SE           37.06      37.79  
 38 Thomas, Jordan M          12 SA-GA                     NT      38.76  
 39 Rivard, Eva V             12 SA-GA                  38.40      38.82  
 40 Peterson, Robyn A         11 SA-GA                  36.85      39.47  
 41 Steelman, Victoria E      11 SA-GA                     NT      39.89  
 42 Stigers, Grace S          11 SA-GA                     NT      41.02  
 43 Hayes, Hannah L           11 Nashville-SE           42.96      42.28  
 44 Scheider, Sarah N         12 SA-GA                  43.42      43.06  
 45 Hulsey, Emily A           11 SA-GA                  50.81      44.55  
 46 Hayes, Madeline J         11 Tidal Wave-GA          43.78      44.62  
 47 Wrolson, Lindsey B        11 SA-GA                  44.71      45.41  
 48 Ingram, Abby K            12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.24      46.78  
 -- Rutledge, Georgia M       11 Tidal Wave-GA          38.32         DQ  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                  36.66         NS  
 -- Ewers, Lacey A            11 SA-GA                  42.28         NS  
 -- Whelan, Zoe T             11 MTS-SE                 34.42         NS  
 -- Orzechowski, Olivia G     12 SA-GA                  43.46         NS  
 -- Horne, Bri L              11 SA-GA                  40.75         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Brooke A        11 SA-GA                  38.41         NS  
 -- Logan, Brenna R           11 Nashville-SE           30.45         NS  
 -- Robbins, J.C. C           11 Nashville-SE           37.93         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kent B              12 SA-GA                  28.82      28.26  
  2 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                  28.59      29.19  
  3 Delk, Taylor T            11 SA-GA                  31.31      30.76  
  4 McCaghren, Jack H         11 MTS-SE                 30.65      30.89  
  5 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                  30.57      30.98  
  6 Kyriakidis, Seth S        11 Nashville-SE           31.21      31.03  
  7 McCall, Will W            11 Nashville-SE           31.23      31.40  
  8 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                  32.47      31.51  
  9 Stanley, Matt J           12 UNAT-GA                33.70      31.65  
 10 Townsdin, James A         11 MTS-SE                 32.52      31.84  
 11 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA          31.83      31.92  
 12 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                  31.25      32.15  
 13 Rawls, Eli C              12 Nashville-SE           34.72      32.82  
 14 Braid, Griffin D          12 Tidal Wave-GA          33.64      33.12  
 15 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                  32.44      33.24  
 16 Charles, Casey M          11 Nashville-SE           34.32      33.65  
 17 Robbins, Matthew W        12 Nashville-SE           34.87      33.84  
 18 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                  33.01      34.14  
 19 Bartow, Jake A            12 Nashville-SE           34.86      34.31  
 20 Dittamo, Paul V           11 SA-GA                  34.09      34.45  
 21 Patrick, Elijah B         11 Nashville-SE           35.00      35.11  
 22 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                  37.82      35.31  
 23 Benjamin, Jordan          12 Tidal Wave-GA          40.32      35.87  
 24 Carlin, Alex D            12 Tidal Wave-GA          37.46      36.03  
 25 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA          36.70      37.36  
 26 Cowan, Blayne A           11 Nashville-SE           36.42      40.06  
 27 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                  43.56      42.58  
 28 Hall, Tucker T            11 Tidal Wave-GA          42.87      43.89  
 29 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                     NT      50.49  
 -- Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA          47.53         DQ  
 -- McCurdy, Calvin T         11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Tiesler, Kyle L           11 Nashville-SE           43.32         NS  
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                  33.68         NS  
 -- Eppstein, Jenya P         11 SA-GA                  49.25         NS  
 -- Smith, Troy H             12 SA-GA                  49.38         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabie, Lauren O           10 MTS-SE                 32.48      32.78  
  2 Norris, Kiara M            9 MTS-SE                 34.61      33.51  
  3 Cohen, Madeline F         10 SA-GA                  35.23      33.63  
  4 Sentilles, Francie G      10 MTS-SE                 35.63      34.75  
  5 Ceniza, Sophie R           9 SA-GA                  36.38      35.11  
  6 Smith, Lilia R            10 SA-GA                  33.73      35.21  
  7 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                  35.67      35.96  
  8 Pilkinton, Ophelia A       9 Nashville-SE           36.41      36.36  
  9 Thomas, Lindsay C         10 SA-GA                  37.79      36.62  
 10 Anderson, Carly T         10 SA-GA                  40.01      36.83  
 11 Kriger, Rachel M           9 MTS-SE                 36.74      37.50  
 12 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA          37.66      37.65  
 13 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA          42.23      37.71  
 14 Goldberg, Mary Miller      9 MTS-SE                 38.87      38.25  
 15 Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                  42.33      38.86  
 16 Allen, Mollie E           10 Nashville-SE           40.67      39.69  
 17 Kerman, Lizzie E          10 SA-GA                  37.11      39.75  
 18 Eason, Haley A             9 SA-GA                  45.07      39.90  
 19 Tessier, Alessandra M      8 SA-GA                  42.31      41.01  
 20 Sweeney, Tegan R           9 SA-GA                     NT      41.04  
 21 Garcia, Cristina M         9 Nashville-SE           42.98      41.36  
 22 Carden, Courtney E        10 SA-GA                     NT      41.65  
 23 Patton, Camille C          9 Nashville-SE           41.53      41.92  
 24 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA          57.19      42.02  
 25 Brooks, Kara R             9 Nashville-SE           43.70      42.12  
 26 Dwier, Christina S        10 SA-GA                  44.01      42.17  
 27 Khosla, Megha              9 SA-GA                  44.93      42.85  
 28 Palmer, Scarlett V        10 SA-GA                  46.50      43.05  
 29 Elz, Emily M               9 SA-GA                  53.53      43.36  
 30 Thompson, Sami K           9 SA-GA                  45.44      43.54  
 31 O'Connell, Courtney G     10 SA-GA                  45.40      43.76  
 32 Lou, Mary Y                9 SA-GA                     NT      43.84  
 33 Undis, Jessica J          10 Nashville-SE           42.82      43.91  
 34 Underwood, Kayla I         9 SA-GA                  53.48      44.22  
 35 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA          44.32      44.53  
 36 Cohen, Emma Claire C       8 SA-GA                  47.52      45.35  
 37 Epperson, Claire C         8 MTS-SE                 49.79      47.32  
 38 Braithwaite, Alexandra S   9 SA-GA                  49.01      47.45  
 39 Lopez, Jackeline           7 SA-GA                     NT      47.67  
 40 Rheins, Kristin T         10 Nashville-SE           52.05      50.52  
 41 Cherry, Caroline S         8 Nashville-SE              NT      50.80  
 42 Toner, Jocelyn M           9 SA-GA                  53.33      51.39  
 43 Simmons, Hailey B          7 Nashville-SE           57.55      52.01  
 44 Oleksyk, Mikayla A         7 Nashville-SE           53.65      52.09  
 45 Davenport, Emmie G         9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      52.32  
 46 Hall, Taylor M             8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.00      52.33  
 47 Henry, Amaya N             8 Nashville-SE           58.92      54.63  
 48 Morris, Sarah Frances F    8 Nashville-SE         1:02.28      56.51  
 49 Hargis, Mary-Haley h       9 Nashville-SE              NT      58.09  
 50 Kunst, Libby G             9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.29    1:02.62  
 51 Wilson, Bryce B            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:10.60  
 52 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      7 Nashville-SE              NT    1:10.92  
 -- Hargis, Mattie c           8 Nashville-SE              NT         DQ  
 -- Pearson, Trinity M        10 SA-GA                  41.57         DQ  
 -- Bell, Sophia D             6 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.44         DQ  
 -- Levy, Megan E             10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:04.55         DQ  
 -- Miller, Lindsey L          9 Nashville-SE         1:05.12         DQ  
 -- Horne, Kami A              8 SA-GA                  46.92         NS  
 -- Short, Madison M           8 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Marcoccio, Trish R         9 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Janis, Carlyn N            9 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- DeFarias, Juliana          8 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Lin, Val C                10 SA-GA                  40.83         NS  
 -- Scalise, Samantha T        9 SA-GA                  52.96         NS  
 -- Tache, Julianne            9 SA-GA                1:01.01         NS  
 -- Wilkinson, Margot V        9 SA-GA                  49.12         NS  
 -- O'Donnell, Katie M        10 SA-GA                  53.30         NS  
 -- Brien, Corinne C          10 Nashville-SE           37.31         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin H            10 SA-GA                  35.02      34.27  
  2 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      10 SA-GA                  36.50      34.36  
  3 Bell, Liam K               9 SA-GA                  36.56      34.55  
  4 Plaugher, Grant W         10 SA-GA                  35.52      34.69  
  5 Downs, Owen E             10 SA-GA                  35.22      34.70  
  6 Morris, Austin R          10 Nashville-SE           36.39      34.79  
  7 Reinhard, Rick M           9 MTS-SE                 39.47      35.68  
  8 Luskus, Noah J            10 SA-GA                  36.98      35.83  
  9 McInerny, Connor J        10 SA-GA                  37.73      36.37  
 10 Smith, Lleyton A           8 SA-GA                  38.35      36.46  
 11 Bailey, Weston W          10 Nashville-SE           38.83      37.74  
 12 Cooper, Ryan R             9 SA-GA                     NT      37.95  
 13 Braithwaite, Chase H      10 SA-GA                  37.53      38.26  
 14 Studstill, Talmage T      10 SA-GA                  37.26      38.61  
 15 Jones, Barrett W          10 Nashville-SE           38.90      38.90  
 16 Johnson, Ross R           10 SA-GA                  38.22      39.26  
 17 Whitmoyer, Drew R         10 SA-GA                  41.90      40.21  
 18 Cole, Graham H            10 SA-GA                  41.23      40.39  
 19 Brooks, David J           10 Nashville-SE           39.64      40.46  
 20 Schertell, Jake M          9 SA-GA                  49.88      40.63  
 21 Oda, Kaito                10 SA-GA                  40.15      40.87  
 22 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                  41.00      41.57  
 23 Burick, Carson P           9 Tidal Wave-GA          44.38      43.16  
 24 English, Patrick J        10 SA-GA                  44.51      43.58  
 25 Carbone, Jared J           9 SA-GA                  44.76      44.66  
 26 Morris, Eamon M           10 Nashville-SE           43.64      44.94  
 27 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA          45.66      45.12  
 28 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D     9 Nashville-SE              NT      45.31  
 29 Braid, Sam J               9 Tidal Wave-GA          45.41      46.94  
 30 Linkins, Aidan J           8 SA-GA                  44.33      47.39  
 31 Smith, Brenden M          10 SA-GA                  47.09      47.44  
 32 Turner, Matthew M          8 MTS-SE                 50.98      47.81  
 33 Karikaran, Arjuna         10 SA-GA                  46.54      48.33  
 34 Scott, Dylan J             8 SA-GA                     NT      49.05  
 35 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                  46.10      49.19  
 36 Carson, Jake L            10 Tidal Wave-GA          50.97      50.06  
 37 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA          50.84      51.01  
 38 Johnson, Graham L          9 SA-GA                     NT      51.30  
 39 Harvey, William J          9 Nashville-SE           57.37      51.65  
 40 Hargis, Coleman a          8 Nashville-SE              NT      53.08  
 41 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA          52.61      54.20  
 42 Mercer, Paul M             9 MTS-SE               1:09.95      55.14  
 43 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.16      56.33  
 44 Townsdin, Joel M           8 MTS-SE               1:02.92      57.15  
 45 Rossitch, Charles M        6 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.78  
 46 McWilliams, Miller F       9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:03.94  
 -- Bakker, Andrew B           7 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Hayes, Larry G            10 Nashville-SE           43.11         DQ  
 -- Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Hittle, Bo A               9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Powell, Owen O            10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Walker, Sam M              9 Nashville-SE           50.40         DQ  
 -- Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie *       11 Nashville-SE         1:13.24    1:12.08  
       34.33  1:12.08                                                      
  2 Blackwood, Emma L         12 Nashville-SE         1:07.10    1:12.87  
       35.69  1:12.87                                                      
  3 Pilkinton, Sophie A       12 Nashville-SE         1:13.24    1:13.07  
       35.16  1:13.07                                                      
  4 Kemp, Katie G             12 Nashville-SE         1:17.71    1:16.28  
       37.34  1:16.28                                                      
  5 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                1:17.37    1:16.41  
       36.22  1:16.41                                                      
  6 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:19.51    1:18.78  
       37.00  1:18.78                                                      
  7 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                1:17.90    1:20.08  
       36.69  1:20.08                                                      
  8 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                1:19.08    1:20.54  
       37.98  1:20.54                                                      
  9 Terranova, Hannah E       12 SA-GA                1:17.51    1:20.55  
       37.87  1:20.55                                                      
 10 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                1:21.80    1:20.59  
       38.21  1:20.59                                                      
 11 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                1:22.48    1:20.73  
       38.47  1:20.73                                                      
 12 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:25.35    1:20.77  
       38.22  1:20.77                                                      
 13 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                1:21.38    1:21.95  
       39.26  1:21.95                                                      
 14 Sweeney, Devan M          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.93  
       38.39  1:22.93                                                      
 15 Anderson, Maggie G        12 SA-GA                1:24.24    1:23.00  
       39.83  1:23.00                                                      
 16 Walker, Sophie B          12 Nashville-SE         1:20.19    1:23.04  
       39.28  1:23.04                                                      
 17 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                1:23.95    1:23.23  
       38.66  1:23.23                                                      
 18 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                1:25.43    1:23.75  
       39.61  1:23.75                                                      
 19 Campbell, Victoria t      11 Nashville-SE         1:24.16    1:24.33  
       39.60  1:24.33                                                      
 20 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                1:26.29    1:24.37  
       40.48  1:24.37                                                      
 21 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                1:27.39    1:25.36  
       41.69  1:25.36                                                      
 22 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                1:24.41    1:26.43  
       42.35  1:26.43                                                      
 23 Moss, Riha B              11 SA-GA                1:31.65    1:27.58  
       41.58  1:27.58                                                      
 24 Culberson, McKay G        12 SA-GA                1:30.33    1:27.60  
       40.01  1:27.60                                                      
 25 Jaeger, Hannah M          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.32  
       41.65  1:28.32                                                      
 26 Tam, Haley                12 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.25  
       41.41  1:29.25                                                      
 27 Stanesic, Kirby A         11 SA-GA                1:33.75    1:30.09  
       42.85  1:30.09                                                      
 28 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                1:30.31    1:30.28  
       42.69  1:30.28                                                      
 29 Munn, Amelia A            11 Nashville-SE         1:33.54    1:30.40  
       44.17  1:30.40                                                      
 30 Brooks, Corinne C         11 Nashville-SE         1:31.25    1:30.61  
       44.35  1:30.61                                                      
 31 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:37.98    1:32.74  
       44.27  1:32.74                                                      
 32 McGinty, Mary Lauren L    12 Nashville-SE         1:33.46    1:33.27  
       45.60  1:33.27                                                      
 33 Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                1:33.91    1:33.28  
       43.28  1:33.28                                                      
 34 Vincent, Courtney R       12 SA-GA                1:34.52    1:33.92  
       44.60  1:33.92                                                      
 35 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                1:40.95    1:36.31  
       46.60  1:36.31                                                      
 36 Schroeder, Natalie C      12 SA-GA                1:47.82    1:36.41  
       45.87  1:36.41                                                      
 37 Ingmire, Maddy L          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:37.00  
       44.55  1:37.00                                                      
 38 Steelman, Victoria E      11 SA-GA                     NT    1:39.16  
       44.79  1:39.16                                                      
 39 Harvey, Madelyn S         11 Nashville-SE              NT    1:41.93  
       48.66  1:41.93                                                      
 40 Rivard, Eva V             12 SA-GA                     NT    1:41.94  
       46.36  1:41.94                                                      
 41 Flynn, Bailey K           11 Nashville-SE         1:59.75    1:46.17  
       51.43  1:46.17                                                      
 42 Goodwin, Sarah A          12 SA-GA                1:52.87    1:53.04  
       52.65  1:53.04                                                      
 43 Lewis, Marielle R         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:54.11  
       51.31  1:54.11                                                      
 44 Ingram, Abby K            12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.65    2:00.21  
       56.51  2:00.21                                                      
 -- Robbins, J.C. C           11 Nashville-SE         1:28.33         NS  
 -- Horne, Bri L              11 SA-GA                1:42.51         NS  
 -- Levy, Alexa R             11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kent B              12 SA-GA                1:11.04    1:11.44  
       33.29  1:11.44                                                      
  2 Rawls, Eli C              12 Nashville-SE         1:20.63    1:18.65  
       37.64  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.59  
       37.83  1:20.59                                                      
  4 McCaghren, Jack H         11 MTS-SE               1:18.87    1:21.09  
       39.53  1:21.09                                                      
  5 Smith, Daniel B           12 SA-GA                1:21.30    1:21.62  
       38.68  1:21.62                                                      
  6 Kyriakidis, Seth S        11 Nashville-SE         1:18.47    1:23.13  
       39.76  1:23.13                                                      
  7 Benjamin, Jordan          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:25.86    1:26.51  
       42.11  1:26.51                                                      
  8 Clance, Jared J           11 SA-GA                1:29.53    1:28.27  
       40.93  1:28.27                                                      
  9 Wellington, Ben A         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.29  
       41.36  1:29.29                                                      
 10 Dittamo, Paul V           11 SA-GA                1:29.61    1:29.75  
       42.37  1:29.75                                                      
 11 Jerkovic, Boris           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:32.51  
       44.44  1:32.51                                                      
 12 Cowan, Blayne A           11 Nashville-SE         1:35.21    1:33.05  
       44.86  1:33.05                                                      
 13 Turner, CJ W              11 MTS-SE               1:32.64    1:33.32  
       44.79  1:33.32                                                      
 14 Craig, Kyle P             12 SA-GA                1:36.38    1:34.00  
       44.84  1:34.00                                                      
 15 Elz, Zac L                12 SA-GA                     NT    1:36.75  
       45.65  1:36.75                                                      
 16 Biegl, Dani R             12 Nashville-SE         1:42.29    1:42.78  
       48.96  1:42.78                                                      
 17 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:52.78  
       53.18  1:52.78                                                      
 18 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.20    1:52.90  
       53.12  1:52.90                                                      
 -- Hesskamp, Joey D          11 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       45.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Tiesler, Kyle L           11 Nashville-SE              NT         NS  
 -- Bruce, Henry R            11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- LaRosa, Jake R            11 SA-GA                1:31.14         NS  
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                1:28.61         NS  
 -- Harripaul, Christopher W  12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- La Rosa, Jake R           11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabie, Lauren O           10 MTS-SE               1:19.55    1:18.83  
       37.09  1:18.83                                                      
  2 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                1:30.80    1:28.84  
       41.92  1:28.84                                                      
  3 Tritschler, Chloe R       10 SA-GA                1:32.29    1:29.61  
       42.70  1:29.61                                                      
  4 Johnson, Jane T           10 SA-GA                1:34.85    1:32.34  
       43.62  1:32.34                                                      
  5 Biegl, Zsozso H           10 Nashville-SE         1:32.50    1:33.40  
       44.33  1:33.40                                                      
  6 Kerman, Lizzie E          10 SA-GA                1:31.68    1:34.41  
       44.98  1:34.41                                                      
  7 Pearson, Trinity M        10 SA-GA                1:41.93    1:35.83  
       45.07  1:35.83                                                      
  8 Goldberg, Mary Miller      9 MTS-SE               1:40.35    1:36.84  
       46.75  1:36.84                                                      
  8 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:39.20    1:36.84  
       45.44  1:36.84                                                      
 10 Allen, Mollie E           10 Nashville-SE         1:38.89    1:39.02  
       46.01  1:39.02                                                      
 11 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                1:39.26    1:39.14  
       45.14  1:39.14                                                      
 12 Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.24  
       47.53  1:40.24                                                      
 13 Bell, Lainie E             9 SA-GA                1:40.60    1:40.84  
       48.53  1:40.84                                                      
 14 Cohen, Rebecca R          10 SA-GA                1:39.41    1:43.43  
       47.77  1:43.43                                                      
 15 Flatt, Amanda B           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:46.28  
       50.11  1:46.28                                                      
 16 Weltner, Sally C          10 SA-GA                1:55.42    1:46.34  
       50.73  1:46.34                                                      
 17 McGinty, Ella G           10 Nashville-SE         1:46.04    1:46.83  
       50.44  1:46.83                                                      
 18 Brooks, Kara R             9 Nashville-SE         1:51.11    1:48.28  
       52.96  1:48.28                                                      
 19 Sweeney, Tegan R           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:49.05  
       51.43  1:49.05                                                      
 20 Cohen, Emma Claire C       8 SA-GA                     NT    1:50.31  
       52.08  1:50.31                                                      
 21 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:47.33    1:50.62  
       50.77  1:50.62                                                      
 22 Overton, Clair M           9 Nashville-SE         1:50.94    1:50.92  
       54.67  1:50.92                                                      
 23 Gabel, Reilly C           10 Nashville-SE         1:47.12    1:51.61  
       54.23  1:51.61                                                      
 24 Cherry, Caroline S         8 Nashville-SE              NT    1:52.80  
       54.60  1:52.80                                                      
 25 Eason, Haley A             9 SA-GA                     NT    1:53.21  
       52.06  1:53.21                                                      
 26 Tessier, Alessandra M      8 SA-GA                     NT    1:54.07  
       54.54  1:54.07                                                      
 27 Garcia, Cristina M         9 Nashville-SE         1:50.60    1:54.81  
       53.85  1:54.81                                                      
 28 Henry, Amaya N             8 Nashville-SE              NT    1:55.37  
       55.59  1:55.37                                                      
 29 Rheins, Kristin T         10 Nashville-SE         2:05.14    1:58.73  
       55.50  1:58.73                                                      
 30 Epperson, Claire C         8 MTS-SE                    NT    1:59.09  
       55.45  1:59.09                                                      
 31 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:59.80  
       57.06  1:59.80                                                      
 32 Levy, Megan E             10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:15.40    2:03.41  
       58.29  2:03.41                                                      
 33 Harper, Catherine M        9 SA-GA                     NT    2:06.32  
       58.17  2:06.32                                                      
 34 Oleksyk, Mikayla A         7 Nashville-SE              NT    2:08.88  
     1:01.38  2:08.88                                                      
 35 Morris, Sarah Frances F    8 Nashville-SE              NT    2:10.04  
     1:00.01  2:10.04                                                      
 36 Miller, Lindsey L          9 Nashville-SE         2:17.72    2:14.75  
     1:03.75  2:14.75                                                      
 37 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      7 Nashville-SE              NT    2:43.33  
     1:15.60  2:43.33                                                      
 -- Sharpe, Destiny A          8 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
     1:14.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Hall, Taylor M             8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
     1:09.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Kunst, Libby G             9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
     1:05.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:32.25         NS  
 -- Fisher, Megan G           10 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Tache, Julianne            9 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Stanley, Kira R            9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Horne, Ally C             10 SA-GA                1:44.32         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Liam K               9 SA-GA                1:29.35    1:24.67  
       40.50  1:24.67                                                      
  2 Wong, Justin H            10 SA-GA                1:30.01    1:27.82  
       42.10  1:27.82                                                      
  3 Plaugher, Grant W         10 SA-GA                1:33.52    1:34.46  
       44.43  1:34.46                                                      
  4 Morris, Austin R          10 Nashville-SE         1:33.14    1:34.94  
       45.62  1:34.94                                                      
  5 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:40.17    1:37.44  
       45.76  1:37.44                                                      
  6 McInerny, Connor J        10 SA-GA                1:34.09    1:38.01  
       46.81  1:38.01                                                      
  7 English, Patrick J        10 SA-GA                1:48.10    1:39.29  
       47.17  1:39.29                                                      
  8 Brooks, David J           10 Nashville-SE         1:39.70    1:39.63  
       48.50  1:39.63                                                      
  9 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                1:48.19    1:42.41  
       47.76  1:42.41                                                      
 10 Jones, Barrett W          10 Nashville-SE         1:37.71    1:42.95  
       49.34  1:42.95                                                      
 11 Cooper, Ryan R             9 SA-GA                     NT    1:45.46  
       50.66  1:45.46                                                      
 12 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                1:51.94    1:45.69  
       49.79  1:45.69                                                      
 13 Carson, Jake L            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:50.81    1:47.96  
       50.60  1:47.96                                                      
 14 Mercer, Paul M             9 MTS-SE               1:50.61    1:48.55  
       53.07  1:48.55                                                      
 15 Carbone, Jared J           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:48.97  
       49.11  1:48.97                                                      
 16 Breeze, Brett H            9 SA-GA                     NT    1:51.23  
       53.18  1:51.23                                                      
 17 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:56.15    1:54.61  
       53.89  1:54.61                                                      
 18 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D     9 Nashville-SE         1:54.68    1:55.28  
       53.36  1:55.28                                                      
 19 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                     NT    1:55.95  
       55.07  1:55.95                                                      
 20 Walker, Sam M              9 Nashville-SE         1:53.50    1:56.18  
       55.14  1:56.18                                                      
 21 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA        2:19.24    1:59.03  
       58.06  1:59.03                                                      
 22 Braid, Sam J               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:59.94    2:00.27  
       56.18  2:00.27                                                      
 23 Linkins, Aidan J           8 SA-GA                2:02.82    2:00.45  
       55.56  2:00.45                                                      
 24 Townsdin, Joel M           8 MTS-SE                    NT    2:06.69  
       59.55  2:06.69                                                      
 25 Scott, Dylan J             8 SA-GA                     NT    2:08.67  
     1:02.58  2:08.67                                                      
 26 Turner, Matthew M          8 MTS-SE                    NT    2:11.02  
     1:04.33  2:11.02                                                      
 27 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:30.79    2:23.82  
     1:08.81  2:23.82                                                      
 -- Hittle, Bo A               9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giuse, Erika M            11 Nashville-SE           30.23      30.32  
  2 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                  29.98      30.65  
  3 Brosnan, Seanbenet M      12 MTS-SE                 30.11      31.06  
  4 Kemp, Katie G             12 Nashville-SE           30.91      31.73  
  5 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                  31.83      31.76  
  6 Blackwood, Emma L         12 Nashville-SE           31.74      31.83  
  7 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                  32.17      31.87  
  8 Johnson, Carrie E         12 Nashville-SE           31.71      31.95  
  9 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                  32.34      32.40  
 10 Anderson, Maggie G        12 SA-GA                  33.24      32.84  
 11 Colaberdino, Paige E      12 Nashville-SE           32.49      33.12  
 12 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       12 SA-GA                  32.69      33.21  
 13 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                  33.47      33.73  
 14 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                  33.81      34.07  
 15 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                  34.83      34.10  
 16 Stinson, Elizabeth E      12 Nashville-SE           35.80      34.16  
 17 Powell, Kara G            12 SA-GA                  34.34      34.27  
 18 Wade, Caroline E          12 MTS-SE                 35.41      34.72  
 19 Overton, Chloe M          12 Nashville-SE           35.04      36.00  
 20 Stanesic, Kirby A         11 SA-GA                  36.22      36.11  
 21 Rutledge, Georgia M       11 Tidal Wave-GA          35.96      36.40  
 22 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                  36.37      36.45  
 23 Campbell, Victoria t      11 Nashville-SE           37.17      36.46  
 24 Murillo, Stephanie M      11 SA-GA                  38.58      37.08  
 25 Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                  36.91      37.26  
 26 Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                  39.54      37.38  
 27 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                  38.13      37.84  
 28 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                  39.98      37.98  
 29 Munn, Amelia A            11 Nashville-SE           40.27      38.39  
 29 Moss, Riha B              11 SA-GA                  41.20      38.39  
 31 Case, LaraBeth E          11 Nashville-SE           37.64      38.56  
 32 Raicik, Nicole A          12 SA-GA                     NT      38.71  
 33 Thomas, Jordan M          12 SA-GA                  40.50      38.81  
 34 Wruble, Claire E          11 SA-GA                  45.27      38.86  
 35 McGinty, Mary Lauren L    12 Nashville-SE           39.20      38.88  
 36 Schroeder, Natalie C      12 SA-GA                  40.09      38.89  
 37 Rivard, Eva V             12 SA-GA                     NT      39.48  
 38 Culberson, McKay G        12 SA-GA                  38.96      39.62  
 39 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA          40.25      40.14  
 40 Stigers, Grace S          11 SA-GA                  47.26      40.22  
 41 Flynn, Bailey K           11 Nashville-SE           38.96      40.92  
 42 Jaeger, Hannah M          11 SA-GA                     NT      41.09  
 43 Hayes, Madeline J         11 Tidal Wave-GA          42.35      42.31  
 44 Hayes, Hannah L           11 Nashville-SE           44.96      43.00  
 45 Scheider, Sarah N         12 SA-GA                  43.88      43.21  
 46 Hulsey, Abby S            11 SA-GA                  41.82      43.37  
 47 Harvey, Madelyn S         11 Nashville-SE              NT      44.77  
 48 Steelman, Victoria E      11 SA-GA                     NT      45.11  
 49 Vincent, Courtney R       12 SA-GA                  42.51      45.12  
 50 Kruger, Rachel M          11 SA-GA                  43.96      45.16  
 51 Ingram, Abby K            12 Tidal Wave-GA          46.83      46.19  
 52 Wrolson, Lindsey B        11 SA-GA                  45.76      47.14  
 -- Hulsey, Emily A           11 SA-GA                  43.39         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Marielle R         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Horne, Bri L              11 SA-GA                  40.65         NS  
 -- Robbins, J.C. C           11 Nashville-SE           37.55         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                  35.44         NS  
 -- Whelan, Zoe T             11 MTS-SE                 35.41         NS  
 -- Tam, Haley                12 SA-GA                  41.79         NS  
 -- Ewers, Lacey A            11 SA-GA                  42.63         NS  
 -- Orzechowski, Olivia G     12 SA-GA                  43.53         NS  
 -- Hill, Natalie B           12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Shelby A           11 SA-GA                  51.23         NS  
 -- Ingmire, Maddy L          11 SA-GA                  50.67         NS  
 -- Shen, Karen C             12 SA-GA                  39.85         NS  
 -- Olson, Reagan H           12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Logan, Brenna R           11 Nashville-SE           32.72         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                  28.52      28.85  
  2 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                  31.68      29.75  
  3 Delk, Taylor T            11 SA-GA                  29.94      30.18  
  4 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                  30.81      30.98  
  5 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                  32.53      32.49  
  6 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                  33.03      32.53  
  7 Townsdin, James A         11 MTS-SE                 33.20      33.39  
  8 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                  33.15      33.52  
  9 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA          33.31      33.55  
 10 Wellington, Ben A         12 SA-GA                  34.96      34.06  
 11 McCall, Will W            11 Nashville-SE           32.64      34.18  
 12 Carlin, Alex D            12 Tidal Wave-GA          36.84      35.31  
 13 Robbins, Matthew W        12 Nashville-SE           35.26      35.35  
 14 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                  34.66      35.72  
 15 Stanley, Matt J           12 UNAT-GA                35.70      35.75  
 16 Braid, Griffin D          12 Tidal Wave-GA          36.20      36.08  
 17 Patrick, Elijah B         11 Nashville-SE           36.23      36.75  
 18 Bartow, Jake A            12 Nashville-SE           38.28      37.02  
 19 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                  35.93      37.13  
 20 Benjamin, Jordan          12 Tidal Wave-GA          39.66      37.32  
 21 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                     NT      37.42  
 22 Cowan, Blayne A           11 Nashville-SE           38.31      38.58  
 23 Craig, Kyle P             12 SA-GA                  40.55      39.68  
 24 Clance, Jared J           11 SA-GA                  41.83      40.14  
 25 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                  42.56      41.00  
 26 Hesskamp, Joey D          11 SA-GA                     NT      42.37  
 27 Turner, CJ W              11 MTS-SE                 41.25      42.52  
 28 Biegl, Dani R             12 Nashville-SE           40.89      43.11  
 29 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                  47.76      43.92  
 30 Hall, Tucker T            11 Tidal Wave-GA          46.16      46.32  
 31 Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA          56.17      51.06  
 -- Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA          38.69         DQ  
 -- Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA          50.47         DQ  
 -- McCurdy, Calvin T         11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Eppstein, Jenya P         11 SA-GA                  53.80         NS  
 -- Smith, Troy H             12 SA-GA                  50.66         NS  
 -- La Rosa, Jake R           11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Harripaul, Christopher W  12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- LaRosa, Jake R            11 SA-GA                  45.11         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Madeline F         10 SA-GA                  34.39      34.47  
  2 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                  38.17      35.51  
  3 Norris, Kiara M            9 MTS-SE                 37.66      37.09  
  4 Smith, Lilia R            10 SA-GA                  37.98      37.22  
  5 Bell, Lainie E             9 SA-GA                  37.01      37.35  
  6 Pilkinton, Ophelia A       9 Nashville-SE           39.27      37.69  
  7 Sentilles, Francie G      10 MTS-SE                 38.51      37.96  
  8 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                  38.43      37.98  
  9 Kriger, Rachel M           9 MTS-SE                 38.37      38.00  
 10 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                  37.53      38.22  
 11 Anderson, Carly T         10 SA-GA                  40.92      38.77  
 12 Tritschler, Chloe R       10 SA-GA                  38.59      39.14  
 13 Carden, Courtney E        10 SA-GA                  43.15      40.24  
 14 Allen, Mollie E           10 Nashville-SE           39.57      41.16  
 15 Biegl, Zsozso H           10 Nashville-SE           40.49      41.19  
 16 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA          41.82      41.49  
 17 Goldberg, Mary Miller      9 MTS-SE                 42.10      41.56  
 18 Thomas, Lindsay C         10 SA-GA                  43.62      42.20  
 19 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA          43.70      42.47  
 20 Pearson, Trinity M        10 SA-GA                  40.98      42.54  
 21 Undis, Jessica J          10 Nashville-SE           41.97      42.61  
 21 Tessier, Alessandra M      8 SA-GA                  41.74      42.61  
 23 Dwier, Christina S        10 SA-GA                  43.68      42.85  
 24 Brooks, Kara R             9 Nashville-SE           43.78      43.06  
 25 Cohen, Emma Claire C       8 SA-GA                  44.44      43.24  
 26 Garcia, Cristina M         9 Nashville-SE           42.93      43.39  
 27 Patton, Camille C          9 Nashville-SE              NT      43.72  
 28 Thompson, Sami K           9 SA-GA                  44.41      43.80  
 29 O'Connell, Courtney G     10 SA-GA                  43.94      43.86  
 30 Elz, Emily M               9 SA-GA                  44.56      43.96  
 31 Kerman, Lizzie E          10 SA-GA                  42.10      43.97  
 32 Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                  43.77      44.06  
 33 Underwood, Kayla I         9 SA-GA                  47.56      44.41  
 34 McGinty, Ella G           10 Nashville-SE           43.04      44.52  
 35 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA          45.06      44.64  
 36 Sweeney, Tegan R           9 SA-GA                     NT      44.78  
 37 Rheins, Kristin T         10 Nashville-SE           45.91      47.19  
 38 Lopez, Jackeline           7 SA-GA                     NT      47.23  
 39 Flatt, Amanda B           10 SA-GA                     NT      47.87  
 40 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA          55.13      47.93  
 41 Henry, Amaya N             8 Nashville-SE           49.07      49.08  
 42 Hargis, Mattie c           8 Nashville-SE              NT      49.11  
 43 Khosla, Megha              9 SA-GA                  46.57      49.53  
 44 Overton, Clair M           9 Nashville-SE           48.71      49.89  
 45 Toner, Jocelyn M           9 SA-GA                  52.67      50.03  
 46 Oleksyk, Mikayla A         7 Nashville-SE              NT      50.28  
 47 Bell, Sophia D             6 SA-GA                  51.40      50.58  
 48 Hargis, Mary-Haley h       9 Nashville-SE           51.19      50.74  
 49 Short, Madison M           8 SA-GA                     NT      51.88  
 50 Harper, Catherine M        9 SA-GA                  52.11      52.05  
 51 Epperson, Claire C         8 MTS-SE                 55.94      52.18  
 52 Morris, Sarah Frances F    8 Nashville-SE           50.44      52.41  
 53 Miller, Lindsey L          9 Nashville-SE           55.64      54.39  
 54 Davenport, Emmie G         9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      56.96  
 55 Mays, Niani A              9 SA-GA                  56.77      58.00  
 56 Sharpe, Destiny A          8 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.02  
 57 Bailey, Carmen E           6 Nashville-SE         1:05.39    1:00.87  
 58 Kunst, Libby G             9 Tidal Wave-GA          53.08    1:00.97  
 59 Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:14.33    1:07.61  
 60 Levy, Megan E             10 Tidal Wave-GA          53.98    1:12.06  
 61 Schiedemeyer, Annie M      5 Nashville-SE              NT    1:31.27  
 -- Johnson, Jane T           10 SA-GA                  38.54         DQ  
 -- Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA          47.37         DQ  
 -- Schiedemeyer, Emily E      7 Nashville-SE         1:09.96         DQ  
 -- Simmons, Hailey B          7 Nashville-SE           54.70         DQ  
 -- Braithwaite, Alexandra S   9 SA-GA                  49.32         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Bryce B            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Goede, Addi L              7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Palmer, Scarlett V        10 SA-GA                  49.82         DQ  
 -- Marcoccio, Trish R         9 SA-GA                  48.01         NS  
 -- Hadley, Olivia C           7 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Cherry, Caroline S         8 Nashville-SE              NT         NS  
 -- O'Donnell, Katie M        10 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Hadley, Kate G             9 SA-GA                  55.71         NS  
 -- Brien, Corinne C          10 Nashville-SE           38.44         NS  
 -- Stanley, Kira R            9 Tidal Wave-GA          48.42         NS  
 -- Lin, Val C                10 SA-GA                  46.16         NS  
 -- Gabel, Reilly C           10 Nashville-SE           39.65         NS  
 -- Hall, Taylor M             8 Tidal Wave-GA          52.30         NS  
 -- Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P    8 SA-GA                  43.70         NS  
 -- Moore, Becca F            10 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Eason, Haley A             9 SA-GA                  46.10         NS  
 -- Horne, Kami A              8 SA-GA                  55.52         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downs, Owen E             10 SA-GA                  36.28      34.64  
  2 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA          36.80      36.09  
  3 Wong, Justin H            10 SA-GA                  37.06      36.50  
  4 McInerny, Connor J        10 SA-GA                  39.34      37.26  
  5 Bell, Liam K               9 SA-GA                  36.96      37.46  
  6 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                  38.89      37.56  
  7 Reinhard, Rick M           9 MTS-SE                 40.41      38.45  
  8 Morris, Eamon M           10 Nashville-SE           39.15      38.58  
  9 Smith, Lleyton A           8 SA-GA                  38.77      38.71  
 10 Oda, Kaito                10 SA-GA                  37.99      38.85  
 11 Luskus, Noah J            10 SA-GA                     NT      39.05  
 12 Plaugher, Grant W         10 SA-GA                  37.88      39.45  
 13 Morris, Austin R          10 Nashville-SE           36.88      39.63  
 14 Jones, Barrett W          10 Nashville-SE           38.92      39.65  
 15 Cole, Graham H            10 SA-GA                  39.97      39.91  
 16 Schertell, Jake M          9 SA-GA                  45.75      40.17  
 17 Studstill, Talmage T      10 SA-GA                  42.74      40.55  
 18 Bailey, Weston W          10 Nashville-SE           40.58      40.72  
 19 Braithwaite, Chase H      10 SA-GA                  42.20      41.51  
 20 English, Patrick J        10 SA-GA                  42.81      41.59  
 21 Harvey, William J          9 Nashville-SE           43.51      41.85  
 22 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      10 SA-GA                     NT      42.28  
 23 Brooks, David J           10 Nashville-SE           43.84      43.27  
 24 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                  43.04      43.60  
 25 Hayes, Larry G            10 Nashville-SE           44.06      43.66  
 26 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA          42.39      43.77  
 27 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                  45.08      43.78  
 28 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D     9 Nashville-SE           42.61      43.99  
 29 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA          45.13      44.39  
 30 Burick, Carson P           9 Tidal Wave-GA          48.60      45.21  
 31 Smith, Brenden M          10 SA-GA                  51.75      45.33  
 32 Braid, Sam J               9 Tidal Wave-GA          45.57      45.78  
 33 Karikaran, Arjuna         10 SA-GA                  47.48      46.68  
 34 Carbone, Jared J           9 SA-GA                  49.26      47.11  
 35 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA          49.25      47.35  
 36 Walker, Sam M              9 Nashville-SE           46.82      49.03  
 37 Hargis, Coleman a          8 Nashville-SE              NT      52.09  
 38 Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      54.57  
 39 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA          56.15      54.83  
 40 Rossitch, Charles M        6 SA-GA                     NT      55.59  
 41 Townsdin, Joel M           8 MTS-SE                 58.04      55.66  
 42 Bakker, Andrew B           7 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.61  
 43 Powell, Owen O            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.23    1:01.22  
 44 Bakker, Brian              9 SA-GA                1:13.59    1:03.39  
 45 McWilliams, Miller F       9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:09.42  
 -- Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA          55.49         DQ  
 -- Breeze, Brett H            9 SA-GA                  56.15         DQ  
 -- Turner, Matthew M          8 MTS-SE                 55.08         NS  
 -- Scott, Dylan J             8 SA-GA                  50.30         NS  
 -- Mercer, Paul M             9 MTS-SE                 48.68         NS  
 -- Carson, Jake L            10 Tidal Wave-GA          49.08         NS  
 -- Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA          54.22         NS  
 -- Hittle, Bo A               9 Tidal Wave-GA          55.36         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilkinton, Sophie A       12 Nashville-SE         1:02.69    1:03.52  
       30.22  1:03.52                                                      
  2 McInerny, Haley B         12 SA-GA                1:04.66    1:05.72  
       30.84  1:05.72                                                      
  3 Kyriakidis, Annie *       11 Nashville-SE         1:04.89    1:06.21  
       31.41  1:06.21                                                      
  4 Blackwood, Emma L         12 Nashville-SE         1:03.76    1:07.16  
       32.58  1:07.16                                                      
  5 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                1:09.52    1:07.74  
       31.50  1:07.74                                                      
  6 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                1:10.35    1:08.90  
       32.56  1:08.90                                                      
  7 Kemp, Katie G             12 Nashville-SE         1:08.89    1:09.12  
       32.49  1:09.12                                                      
  8 Johnson, Carrie E         12 Nashville-SE         1:10.62    1:09.36  
       32.35  1:09.36                                                      
  9 Giuse, Erika M            11 Nashville-SE         1:09.68    1:10.57  
       32.05  1:10.57                                                      
 10 Walker, Sophie B          12 Nashville-SE         1:10.76    1:11.37  
       34.21  1:11.37                                                      
 11 Scott, Erin G             11 SA-GA                1:10.42    1:11.55  
       35.21  1:11.55                                                      
 12 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                1:14.35    1:12.81  
       34.19  1:12.81                                                      
 13 Stinson, Elizabeth E      12 Nashville-SE         1:11.80    1:12.94  
       33.98  1:12.94                                                      
 14 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:16.51    1:13.49  
       36.21  1:13.49                                                      
 15 Sweeney, Devan M          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:13.76  
       34.78  1:13.76                                                      
 16 Colaberdino, Paige E      12 Nashville-SE         1:11.99    1:13.78  
       33.55  1:13.78                                                      
 17 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                1:17.86    1:14.11  
       34.61  1:14.11                                                      
 18 Powell, Kara G            12 SA-GA                1:16.48    1:14.38  
       33.21  1:14.38                                                      
 19 Basic, Peti               11 SA-GA                1:17.36    1:15.14  
       34.48  1:15.14                                                      
 20 Wade, Caroline E          12 MTS-SE                    NT    1:15.97  
       34.74  1:15.97                                                      
 21 Guynes, AnnaGrace G       12 SA-GA                1:16.34    1:16.47  
       33.88  1:16.47                                                      
 22 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                1:20.21    1:16.71  
       37.04  1:16.71                                                      
 23 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                1:17.52    1:16.87  
       36.62  1:16.87                                                      
 24 Terranova, Lauren A       11 SA-GA                1:17.41    1:16.99  
       35.26  1:16.99                                                      
 25 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                1:18.11    1:17.26  
       36.54  1:17.26                                                      
 26 MacQueen, Ali L           11 MTS-SE               1:19.94    1:17.51  
       35.48  1:17.51                                                      
 27 Stanesic, Kirby A         11 SA-GA                1:20.14    1:19.56  
       37.02  1:19.56                                                      
 28 Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                1:38.42    1:19.98  
       36.88  1:19.98                                                      
 29 Moss, Riha B              11 SA-GA                1:19.80    1:20.04  
       37.65  1:20.04                                                      
 30 Munn, Amelia A            11 Nashville-SE         1:23.50    1:20.06  
       38.86  1:20.06                                                      
 31 Tam, Haley                12 SA-GA                1:32.95    1:20.92  
 32 Culberson, McKay G        12 SA-GA                1:22.01    1:20.95  
       38.08  1:20.95                                                      
 33 Tillman, Kamryn V         11 SA-GA                1:19.78    1:21.81  
       36.88  1:21.81                                                      
 34 McGinty, Mary Lauren L    12 Nashville-SE         1:21.82    1:22.22  
       38.75  1:22.22                                                      
 35 Zhang, Clare V            12 SA-GA                1:24.15    1:23.69  
       39.35  1:23.69                                                      
 36 Brooks, Corinne C         11 Nashville-SE         1:23.33    1:23.96  
       39.67  1:23.96                                                      
 37 Jaeger, Hannah M          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.00  
       41.92  1:24.00                                                      
 38 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:29.90    1:25.23  
       39.74  1:25.23                                                      
 39 Schroeder, Natalie C      12 SA-GA                1:34.92    1:25.86  
       39.70  1:25.86                                                      
 40 Flynn, Bailey K           11 Nashville-SE         1:26.88    1:28.28  
       41.03  1:28.28                                                      
 41 Ingmire, Maddy L          11 SA-GA                1:44.60    1:29.07  
       43.80  1:29.07                                                      
 42 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                1:31.71    1:29.37  
       41.78  1:29.37                                                      
 43 Wrolson, Lindsey B        11 SA-GA                1:30.64    1:29.58  
       44.16  1:29.58                                                      
 44 Stigers, Grace S          11 SA-GA                1:43.92    1:29.88  
       41.10  1:29.88                                                      
 45 Vincent, Courtney R       12 SA-GA                1:27.24    1:30.13  
       44.11  1:30.13                                                      
 46 Kruger, Rachel M          11 SA-GA                1:35.91    1:33.30  
       45.61  1:33.30                                                      
 47 Hayes, Hannah L           11 Nashville-SE         1:35.98    1:35.28  
       43.38  1:35.28                                                      
 48 Hayes, Madeline J         11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.58    1:35.39  
       43.96  1:35.39                                                      
 49 Harvey, Madelyn S         11 Nashville-SE              NT    1:39.38  
       49.92  1:39.38                                                      
 50 Goodwin, Sarah A          12 SA-GA                1:47.15    1:43.74  
       49.54  1:43.74                                                      
 -- Lewis, Marielle R         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Whelan, Zoe T             11 MTS-SE               1:15.56         NS  
 -- Horne, Bri L              11 SA-GA                1:31.32         NS  
 -- Shen, Karen C             12 SA-GA                1:27.76         NS  
 -- Robbins, J.C. C           11 Nashville-SE         1:20.83         NS  
 -- Logan, Brenna R           11 Nashville-SE         1:13.69         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Brooke A        11 SA-GA                1:32.40         NS  
 -- Donoho, Megan J           12 SA-GA                1:19.05         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                1:06.21    1:02.60  
       30.45  1:02.60                                                      
  2 Yang, Kent B              12 SA-GA                1:02.04    1:02.66  
       29.18  1:02.66                                                      
  3 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                1:05.82    1:02.70  
       28.43  1:02.70                                                      
  4 Delk, Taylor T            11 SA-GA                1:08.15    1:08.13  
       32.20  1:08.13                                                      
  5 Rawls, Eli C              12 Nashville-SE         1:13.86    1:10.89  
       35.87  1:10.89                                                      
  6 McCaghren, Jack H         11 MTS-SE               1:10.52    1:11.22  
       34.65  1:11.22                                                      
  7 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                1:12.17    1:12.19  
       34.55  1:12.19                                                      
  8 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                1:13.17    1:12.61  
       33.69  1:12.61                                                      
  9 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.39    1:12.71  
       33.54  1:12.71                                                      
 10 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                1:13.49    1:12.80  
       33.10  1:12.80                                                      
 11 Smith, Daniel B           12 SA-GA                1:12.48    1:13.36  
       34.95  1:13.36                                                      
 12 McCall, Will W            11 Nashville-SE         1:13.93    1:14.07  
       34.10  1:14.07                                                      
 13 Townsdin, James A         11 MTS-SE               1:13.99    1:14.34  
       33.48  1:14.34                                                      
 14 Stanley, Matt J           12 UNAT-GA              1:17.00    1:14.46  
       34.51  1:14.46                                                      
 14 Kyriakidis, Seth S        11 Nashville-SE         1:11.56    1:14.46  
       35.45  1:14.46                                                      
 16 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                1:16.29    1:15.48  
       35.42  1:15.48                                                      
 17 Wellington, Ben A         12 SA-GA                1:18.24    1:15.96  
       34.80  1:15.96                                                      
 18 Charles, Casey M          11 Nashville-SE         1:22.23    1:17.50  
       35.79  1:17.50                                                      
 19 Jordan, Will R            12 SA-GA                1:25.91    1:17.87  
       35.40  1:17.87                                                      
 20 Braid, Griffin D          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:22.53    1:17.95  
       35.16  1:17.95                                                      
 21 Dittamo, Paul V           11 SA-GA                1:17.20    1:18.27  
       35.83  1:18.27                                                      
 22 Bartow, Jake A            12 Nashville-SE         1:18.96    1:18.91  
       37.24  1:18.91                                                      
 23 Carlin, Alex D            12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:26.12    1:20.00  
       36.72  1:20.00                                                      
 24 Robbins, Matthew W        12 Nashville-SE         1:16.59    1:20.50  
       35.48  1:20.50                                                      
 25 Murphy, Mark P            11 SA-GA                     NT    1:21.37  
       36.51  1:21.37                                                      
 26 Newsom, Grant R           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.06  
       39.27  1:24.06                                                      
 27 Patrick, Elijah B         11 Nashville-SE         1:22.97    1:24.33  
       37.53  1:24.33                                                      
 28 Elz, Zac L                12 SA-GA                1:41.94    1:26.12  
       42.89  1:26.12                                                      
 29 Clance, Jared J           11 SA-GA                1:24.89    1:26.15  
       39.51  1:26.15                                                      
 30 Turner, CJ W              11 MTS-SE               1:42.07    1:28.38  
       49.01  1:28.38                                                      
 31 Cowan, Blayne A           11 Nashville-SE         1:19.41    1:28.47  
       41.01  1:28.47                                                      
 32 Hall, Tucker T            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:34.83    1:32.46  
       41.54  1:32.46                                                      
 33 Mahoney, Nicholas P       11 SA-GA                1:30.00    1:32.58  
       41.49  1:32.58                                                      
 34 Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:35.54  
       47.68  1:35.54                                                      
 35 Biegl, Dani R             12 Nashville-SE         1:34.83    1:36.94  
       45.45  1:36.94                                                      
 36 Dickerson, Ben J          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:42.17  
       47.95  1:42.17                                                      
 -- Jerkovic, Boris           12 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       42.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:46.63         DQ  
       50.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Tiesler, Kyle L           11 Nashville-SE         1:34.16         NS  
 -- McCurdy, Calvin T         11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Eppstein, Jenya P         11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- La Rosa, Jake R           11 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- LaRosa, Jake R            11 SA-GA                1:27.62         NS  
 -- Smith, Troy H             12 SA-GA                1:56.25         NS  
 -- Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                1:20.85         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabie, Lauren O           10 MTS-SE               1:12.58    1:11.32  
       33.32  1:11.32                                                      
  2 Cohen, Madeline F         10 SA-GA                1:18.03    1:16.56  
       33.71  1:16.56                                                      
  3 Smith, Lilia R            10 SA-GA                1:19.62    1:18.89  
       35.78  1:18.89                                                      
  4 Basic, Tori               10 SA-GA                1:19.15    1:19.18  
       34.61  1:19.18                                                      
  5 Tritschler, Chloe R       10 SA-GA                1:21.16    1:20.26  
       38.37  1:20.26                                                      
  6 Houghton, Samantha N      10 SA-GA                1:20.87    1:20.74  
       39.94  1:20.74                                                      
  7 Pilkinton, Ophelia A       9 Nashville-SE         1:22.57    1:21.04  
       38.71  1:21.04                                                      
  8 Kriger, Rachel M           9 MTS-SE               1:20.90    1:21.35  
       38.45  1:21.35                                                      
  9 Norris, Kiara M            9 MTS-SE               1:19.07    1:21.63  
       36.62  1:21.63                                                      
 10 Sentilles, Francie G      10 MTS-SE               1:23.97    1:22.91  
       38.40  1:22.91                                                      
 11 Ceniza, Sophie R           9 SA-GA                1:30.23    1:22.96  
       37.69  1:22.96                                                      
 12 Johnson, Jane T           10 SA-GA                1:22.76    1:23.48  
       40.70  1:23.48                                                      
 13 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                1:20.34    1:23.60  
       39.02  1:23.60                                                      
 14 Biegl, Zsozso H           10 Nashville-SE         1:25.31    1:24.11  
       42.34  1:24.11                                                      
 15 Anderson, Carly T         10 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.43  
       39.90  1:24.43                                                      
 16 Goldberg, Mary Miller      9 MTS-SE               1:26.21    1:25.44  
       40.54  1:25.44                                                      
 17 Pearson, Trinity M        10 SA-GA                1:29.77    1:27.24  
       40.48  1:27.24                                                      
 18 Bell, Lainie E             9 SA-GA                1:29.46    1:27.53  
       41.12  1:27.53                                                      
 19 Allen, Mollie E           10 Nashville-SE         1:26.71    1:27.75  
       43.90  1:27.75                                                      
 20 Cohen, Rebecca R          10 SA-GA                1:28.19    1:27.98  
       37.79  1:27.98                                                      
 21 Thomas, Lindsay C         10 SA-GA                1:33.43    1:28.14  
       39.03  1:28.14                                                      
 22 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:35.97    1:29.98  
       43.89  1:29.98                                                      
 23 Sweeney, Tegan R           9 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.53  
       43.26  1:31.53                                                      
 24 Garcia, Cristina M         9 Nashville-SE         1:32.68    1:31.92  
       42.64  1:31.92                                                      
 25 Brooks, Kara R             9 Nashville-SE         1:36.93    1:32.04  
       43.46  1:32.04                                                      
 26 Patton, Camille C          9 Nashville-SE         1:37.24    1:33.63  
       43.42  1:33.63                                                      
 27 Dwier, Christina S        10 SA-GA                1:34.10    1:33.68  
       45.25  1:33.68                                                      
 28 Kerman, Lizzie E          10 SA-GA                1:30.64    1:33.87  
       43.43  1:33.87                                                      
 29 Carden, Courtney E        10 SA-GA                1:42.33    1:34.06  
       41.67  1:34.06                                                      
 30 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:34.08    1:34.46  
       42.61  1:34.46                                                      
 31 McGinty, Ella G           10 Nashville-SE         1:37.11    1:36.66  
       46.83  1:36.66                                                      
 32 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:40.14    1:37.59  
       45.93  1:37.59                                                      
 33 Eason, Haley A             9 SA-GA                1:39.41    1:38.36  
 34 Cohen, Emma Claire C       8 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.11  
       46.29  1:40.11                                                      
 35 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:41.41    1:40.15  
       47.25  1:40.15                                                      
 36 Elz, Emily M               9 SA-GA                     NT    1:40.47  
       43.43  1:40.47                                                      
 37 Henry, Amaya N             8 Nashville-SE         1:52.90    1:43.58  
       51.40  1:43.58                                                      
 38 Lou, Mary Y                9 SA-GA                     NT    1:44.06  
       45.60  1:44.06                                                      
 39 Overton, Clair M           9 Nashville-SE         1:43.42    1:44.14  
       50.18  1:44.14                                                      
 40 Weltner, Sally C          10 SA-GA                1:56.04    1:44.76  
       54.91  1:44.76                                                      
 41 Rheins, Kristin T         10 Nashville-SE         1:44.85    1:45.79  
       46.88  1:45.79                                                      
 42 Epperson, Claire C         8 MTS-SE               1:43.40    1:47.07  
       52.71  1:47.07                                                      
 43 Palmer, Scarlett V        10 SA-GA                1:52.59    1:47.54  
       48.49  1:47.54                                                      
 44 Oleksyk, Mikayla A         7 Nashville-SE         1:56.23    1:49.19  
       50.36  1:49.19                                                      
 45 Flatt, Amanda B           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:49.22  
       55.94  1:49.22                                                      
 46 Hargis, Mattie c           8 Nashville-SE              NT    1:52.09  
       54.91  1:52.09                                                      
 47 Hargis, Mary-Haley h       9 Nashville-SE         1:52.73    1:52.32  
       54.36  1:52.32                                                      
 48 Davenport, Emmie G         9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:55.13  
       53.51  1:55.13                                                      
 49 Morris, Sarah Frances F    8 Nashville-SE         1:56.28    1:55.63  
       52.19  1:55.63                                                      
 50 Harper, Catherine M        9 SA-GA                2:01.24    1:55.97  
       54.87  1:55.97                                                      
 51 Simmons, Hailey B          7 Nashville-SE         1:58.43    2:01.53  
       59.27  2:01.53                                                      
 52 Miller, Lindsey L          9 Nashville-SE         2:04.22    2:03.58  
       58.60  2:03.58                                                      
 53 Kunst, Libby G             9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.63    2:05.77  
       59.72  2:05.77                                                      
 54 Levy, Megan E             10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:14.24    2:15.35  
     1:08.13  2:15.35                                                      
 55 Schiedemeyer, Emily E      7 Nashville-SE         2:22.68    2:28.33  
     1:10.24  2:28.33                                                      
 -- Undis, Jessica J          10 Nashville-SE         1:32.74         DQ  
       43.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Bailey, Carmen E           6 Nashville-SE              NT         DQ  
     1:10.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Tessier, Alessandra M      8 SA-GA                1:31.53         DQ  
       42.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Lopez, Jackeline           7 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       50.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Bell, Sophia D             6 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
       53.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Hall, Taylor M             8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:50.90         DQ  
       53.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:47.08         DQ  
     1:08.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Cherry, Caroline S         8 Nashville-SE         1:48.39         NS  
 -- Horne, Ally C             10 SA-GA                1:29.23         NS  
 -- Wilkinson, Margot V        9 SA-GA                1:47.50         NS  
 -- Hadley, Kate G             9 SA-GA                1:53.74         NS  
 -- O'Donnell, Katie M        10 SA-GA                1:47.64         NS  
 -- Fisher, Megan G           10 SA-GA                1:40.35         NS  
 -- Williams, Savannah Jane    9 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Wichalonis, Mary-Kate P    8 SA-GA                2:03.30         NS  
 -- Horne, Kami A              8 SA-GA                1:55.60         NS  
 -- Stanley, Kira R            9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:45.58         NS  
 -- Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:21.35         NS  
 -- Brien, Corinne C          10 Nashville-SE         1:26.35         NS  
 -- Gabel, Reilly C           10 Nashville-SE         1:27.39         NS  
 -- DeFarias, Juliana          8 SA-GA                1:46.66         NS  
 -- Hadley, Olivia C           7 SA-GA                1:52.87         NS  
 -- Tillman, Lauryn D          9 SA-GA                1:29.09         NS  
 -- Lin, Val C                10 SA-GA                1:29.69         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Liam K               9 SA-GA                1:19.80    1:16.36  
       36.18  1:16.36                                                      
  2 Downs, Owen E             10 SA-GA                1:20.46    1:17.92  
       35.34  1:17.92                                                      
  3 McInerny, Connor J        10 SA-GA                1:19.08    1:20.21  
       37.67  1:20.21                                                      
  4 Reinhard, Rick M           9 MTS-SE               1:27.10    1:20.53  
       36.83  1:20.53                                                      
  5 Plaugher, Grant W         10 SA-GA                1:22.20    1:21.92  
       37.89  1:21.92                                                      
  6 Luskus, Noah J            10 SA-GA                1:24.74    1:21.96  
       39.29  1:21.96                                                      
  7 Morris, Austin R          10 Nashville-SE         1:22.40    1:25.34  
       39.89  1:25.34                                                      
  8 Smith, Lleyton A           8 SA-GA                1:28.35    1:25.38  
       37.50  1:25.38                                                      
  9 Brooks, David J           10 Nashville-SE         1:28.14    1:25.86  
       42.33  1:25.86                                                      
 10 Johnson, Ross R           10 SA-GA                1:37.73    1:26.71  
       39.15  1:26.71                                                      
 11 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                1:28.62    1:26.98  
       39.56  1:26.98                                                      
 12 Jones, Barrett W          10 Nashville-SE         1:26.00    1:27.31  
       41.71  1:27.31                                                      
 13 Bailey, Weston W          10 Nashville-SE         1:31.13    1:28.02  
       42.10  1:28.02                                                      
 14 Cooper, Ryan R             9 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.14  
       40.53  1:28.14                                                      
 15 Deliyiannis, Mihalis      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.30  
       38.49  1:28.30                                                      
 16 Oda, Kaito                10 SA-GA                1:27.19    1:28.89  
       40.08  1:28.89                                                      
 17 Whitmoyer, Drew R         10 SA-GA                1:33.86    1:31.30  
       41.41  1:31.30                                                      
 18 Schertell, Jake M          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:31.44  
       39.50  1:31.44                                                      
 19 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:34.13    1:31.83  
       42.69  1:31.83                                                      
 20 Studstill, Talmage T      10 SA-GA                1:30.09    1:34.02  
       42.74  1:34.02                                                      
 21 McInerny, Evan P           8 SA-GA                1:33.65    1:35.62  
       43.46  1:35.62                                                      
 22 Hayes, Larry G            10 Nashville-SE         1:38.08    1:36.86  
       44.10  1:36.86                                                      
 23 Carson, Jake L            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.78    1:37.51  
       49.00  1:37.51                                                      
 24 Burick, Carson P           9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:36.45    1:38.75  
       42.88  1:38.75                                                      
 25 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:39.31    1:39.42  
       46.22  1:39.42                                                      
 26 Carbone, Jared J           9 SA-GA                1:41.47    1:39.64  
       47.14  1:39.64                                                      
 27 Cline, Briggs S           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:41.19  
       45.37  1:41.19                                                      
 28 Schiedemeyer, Daniel D     9 Nashville-SE         1:36.41    1:41.43  
       47.14  1:41.43                                                      
 29 Braid, Sam J               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:42.94    1:41.72  
       47.17  1:41.72                                                      
 30 Mercer, Paul M             9 MTS-SE               1:44.31    1:41.77  
       52.28  1:41.77                                                      
 31 Pendley, Owen C            8 SA-GA                1:49.48    1:42.70  
       45.92  1:42.70                                                      
 32 Walker, Sam M              9 Nashville-SE         1:41.25    1:44.85  
       50.68  1:44.85                                                      
 33 Smith, Brenden M          10 SA-GA                1:51.55    1:45.25  
       48.74  1:45.25                                                      
 34 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.70    1:48.57  
       49.50  1:48.57                                                      
 35 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:50.97    1:48.65  
       49.67  1:48.65                                                      
 36 Hargis, Coleman a          8 Nashville-SE              NT    1:52.10  
       51.26  1:52.10                                                      
 37 Turner, Matthew M          8 MTS-SE                    NT    1:52.75  
       54.23  1:52.75                                                      
 38 Johnson, Graham L          9 SA-GA                1:53.99    1:53.00  
       50.79  1:53.00                                                      
 39 Breeze, Brett H            9 SA-GA                1:45.91    1:53.73  
       56.06  1:53.73                                                      
 40 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:00.06    1:56.07  
       56.42  1:56.07                                                      
 41 Powell, Owen O            10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:01.82  
     1:04.74  2:01.82                                                      
 42 Rossitch, Charles M        6 SA-GA                     NT    2:21.22  
     1:02.62  2:21.22                                                      
 -- Hittle, Bo A               9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
       52.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Linkins, Aidan J           8 SA-GA                1:38.94         DQ  
       45.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.63         DQ  
       58.59       DQ                                                      
 -- McWilliams, Miller F       9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:13.49         DQ  
       58.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
     1:07.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Harvey, William J          9 Nashville-SE         1:47.50         DQ  
       45.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Morris, Eamon M           10 Nashville-SE         1:29.40         DQ  
       40.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Brockman, JR R             9 SA-GA                2:02.39         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilkinton, Sophie A       12 Nashville-SE         5:24.11    5:21.11  
       29.92  1:02.51  1:35.21  2:08.36  2:41.10  3:13.55  3:46.19  4:18.47
     4:50.70  5:21.11                                                      
  2 Stinson, Elizabeth E      12 Nashville-SE         5:29.58    5:21.46  
       30.02  1:02.36  1:35.24  2:08.65  2:41.25  3:13.67  3:46.21  4:18.72
     4:50.78  5:21.46                                                      
  3 Brosnan, Seanbenet M      12 MTS-SE               5:40.39    5:28.93  
       29.91  1:02.68  1:36.14  2:09.73  2:43.20  3:16.22  3:49.59  4:23.32
     4:56.93  5:28.93                                                      
  4 Terranova, Hannah E       12 SA-GA                5:27.89    5:31.67  
       30.10  1:02.59  1:36.17  2:09.62  2:43.62  3:17.56  3:51.43  4:25.79
     4:59.12  5:31.67                                                      
  5 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                5:41.82    5:42.02  
       30.53  1:04.18  1:38.87  2:13.61  2:48.79  3:24.06  3:59.08  4:34.21
     5:09.03  5:42.02                                                      
  6 Johnson, Carrie E         12 Nashville-SE         6:02.88    5:53.67  
       31.16  1:06.16  1:41.39  2:17.45  2:53.61  3:29.68  4:06.20  4:42.53
     5:18.34  5:53.67                                                      
  7 Kyriakidis, Annie *       11 Nashville-SE         6:30.27    5:54.15  
       30.97  1:06.61  1:43.13  2:19.60  2:55.92  3:32.02  4:08.85  4:45.76
     5:21.76  5:54.15                                                      
  8 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                     NT    5:57.88  
       32.12  1:08.50  1:44.90  2:21.89  2:58.61  3:35.09  4:12.08  4:48.30
     5:24.43  5:57.88                                                      
  9 McKillip, Carlye C        12 SA-GA                     NT    5:59.44  
       32.31  1:09.26  1:45.46  2:22.06  2:58.04  3:34.80  4:12.11  4:48.55
     5:25.01  5:59.44                                                      
 10 Overton, Chloe M          12 Nashville-SE         6:04.71    6:07.91  
       32.65  1:08.98  1:45.88  2:23.37  3:00.64  3:38.77  4:16.83  4:54.25
     5:31.62  6:07.91                                                      
 11 Mabie, Lauren O           10 MTS-SE               6:24.67    6:10.90  
       33.08  1:09.28  1:46.42  2:23.97  3:01.92  3:39.82  4:17.80  4:56.06
     5:34.35  6:10.90                                                      
 12 Sentilles, Francie G      10 MTS-SE                    NT    6:15.15  
       34.27  1:12.15  1:49.70  2:28.09  3:05.70  3:44.05  4:22.63  5:01.43
     5:39.61  6:15.15                                                      
 13 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        6:23.79    6:15.80  
       34.25  1:11.22  1:49.76  2:28.13  3:07.52  3:44.91  4:23.30  5:01.66
     5:39.33  6:15.80                                                      
 14 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                6:20.11    6:16.32  
       33.92  1:12.35  1:49.52  2:27.53  3:06.07  3:45.03  4:23.32  5:01.39
     5:39.78  6:16.32                                                      
 15 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                6:20.23    6:19.05  
       33.63  1:10.70  1:48.91  2:26.72  3:05.48  3:44.42  4:23.08  5:02.60
     5:41.66  6:19.05                                                      
 16 Case, LaraBeth E          11 Nashville-SE         6:44.61    6:32.57  
       35.08  1:13.15  1:53.95  2:33.41  3:14.19  3:54.29  4:35.31  5:15.64
     5:55.01  6:32.57                                                      
 17 Rutledge, Georgia M       11 Tidal Wave-GA        7:30.22    6:49.70  
       38.72  1:19.45  2:01.32  2:43.17  3:24.89  4:06.35  4:48.03  5:29.34
     6:10.31  6:49.70                                                      
 18 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA        7:37.95    7:07.38  
       36.40  1:18.99  2:02.06  2:45.74  3:29.09  4:12.83  4:57.41  5:41.68
     6:25.53  7:07.38                                                      
 19 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        8:31.01    7:55.07  
       40.66  1:27.95  2:15.84  3:04.28  3:54.68  4:43.09  5:32.39  6:20.83
     7:09.83  7:55.07                                                      
 20 Bell, Lainie E             9 SA-GA                     NT    7:56.09  
       39.44  1:27.79  2:16.96  3:04.25  3:52.73  4:41.72  5:29.71         
     7:11.29  7:56.09                                                      
 21 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        7:58.62    8:03.56  
       41.17  1:28.92  2:18.20  3:08.16  3:57.61  4:47.84  5:36.86  6:27.44
     7:15.26  8:03.56                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                5:38.47    5:19.56  
       27.45    59.03  1:31.58  2:04.71  2:38.15  3:11.80  3:45.62  4:18.17
     4:49.42  5:19.56                                                      
  2 McCaghren, Jack H         11 MTS-SE               5:57.40    5:59.18  
       31.89  1:06.79  1:43.08  2:20.02  2:56.76  3:33.68  4:10.81  4:47.80
     5:24.41  5:59.18                                                      
  3 Kyriakidis, Seth S        11 Nashville-SE         6:10.66    6:03.06  
       33.42  1:10.28  1:47.83  2:25.51  3:02.57  3:40.53  4:17.60  4:54.69
     5:30.34  6:03.06                                                      
  4 Charles, Casey M          11 Nashville-SE         7:09.47    6:23.26  
       35.86  1:16.15  1:56.25  2:35.45  3:14.85  3:53.84  4:33.66  5:12.57
     5:48.62  6:23.26                                                      
  5 Patrick, Elijah B         11 Nashville-SE         7:31.97    6:44.73  
       35.70  1:14.96  1:56.89  2:38.52  3:21.09  4:03.46  4:44.99  5:25.71
     6:07.18  6:44.73                                                      
  6 Benjamin, Jordan          12 Tidal Wave-GA        8:57.80    7:01.46  
       35.94  1:19.18  2:02.30  2:45.42  3:29.41  4:13.46  4:57.43  5:39.59
     6:22.92  7:01.46                                                      
  7 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA        7:55.84    7:37.45  
       38.86  1:24.49  2:11.76  2:59.31  3:47.08  4:34.24  5:22.11  6:08.60
     6:53.85  7:37.45                                                      
  8 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA        8:16.43    7:40.84  
       40.01  1:27.53  2:14.69  3:03.66  3:51.98  4:39.25  5:26.33  6:13.96
     6:59.80  7:40.84                                                      
 -- Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                5:45.28         NS