Licensed to Tidal Waves Swimming      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/26/2009 09:58 AM
                     GA 2009 TWS-SA Dual Meet - 10/25/2009                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                1:12.31    1:09.11  
                  31.09     1:09.11 (38.02)                                        
  2 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                1:26.56    1:20.34  
                  36.22     1:20.34 (44.12)                                        
  3 McArthur, Kylie H         11 SA-GA                1:35.53    1:27.16  
                  37.93     1:27.16 (49.23)                                        
  4 Studstill, Lisa L         11 SA-GA                1:34.56    1:27.42  
                  41.53     1:27.42 (45.89)                                        
  5 Berrier, Larkin E         11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:35.30    1:31.66  
                  40.67     1:31.66 (50.99)                                        
  6 Funderburk, Lily R        12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:35.32    1:31.96  
                  40.83     1:31.96 (51.13)                                        
  7 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:35.95    1:34.08  
                  40.49     1:34.08 (53.59)                                        
  8 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.28  
                  44.20     1:34.28 (50.08)                                        
  9 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA        2:05.94    1:41.41  
                  44.67     1:41.41 (56.74)                                        
 10 Stanley, Kira R            9 Unattached-GA             NT    1:45.58  
                  50.52     1:45.58 (55.06)                                        
 11 Milwicz, Abbey L           9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:54.93    1:49.45  
 12 Hall, Taylor M             8 Tidal Wave-GA        2:02.72    1:50.90  
                  47.93   1:50.90 (1:02.97)                                        
 13 Ketch, Ashleigh J          8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:59.21    1:51.86  
 14 Kunst, Libby G             9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:08.42    2:01.63  
                  55.74   2:01.63 (1:05.89)                                        
 15 Mehta, Anuja N            10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:02.98  
                1:01.41   2:02.98 (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Geralds, True T            8 SA-GA                     NT         DQ  
                  50.28        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Wilson, Bryce B            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:47.08         DQ  
                1:12.38        DQ (1:16.34)                                        
 -- Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                1:38.42         NS  
 -- Adams, Caroline L         12 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Ketch, Kaitlyn R           7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Tidwell, Meghan E         10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:27.31    1:20.63  
                  36.18     1:20.63 (44.45)                                        
  2 Grum, Max V               11 SA-GA                1:23.67    1:25.14  
                  39.91     1:25.14 (45.23)                                        
  3 Grum, Ian P                8 SA-GA                1:29.58    1:26.57  
                  38.15     1:26.57 (48.42)                                        
  4 Grum, Nate A              10 SA-GA                1:27.06    1:26.85  
                  41.01     1:26.85 (45.84)                                        
  5 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                1:36.90    1:28.62  
                  37.84     1:28.62 (50.78)                                        
  6 Studstill, Talmage T       9 SA-GA                1:38.17    1:30.09  
                  39.91     1:30.09 (50.18)                                        
  7 Freiler, Luke S           11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:35.20  
                  44.67     1:35.20 (50.53)                                        
  8 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:52.70    1:44.70  
                  49.18     1:44.70 (55.52)                                        
  9 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.25    1:46.63  
                  52.58     1:46.63 (54.05)                                        
 10 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.81    1:50.97  
                  49.70   1:50.97 (1:01.27)                                        
 11 Ditthardt, Matt C          9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT   x1:54.69  
                  51.09   1:54.69 (1:03.60)                                        
 12 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:00.06   x2:07.05  
                1:00.38   2:07.05 (1:06.67)                                        
 13 McWilliams, Miller F       8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT   x2:13.49  
                  10.89   2:13.49 (2:02.60)                                        
 14 Rossitch, Charlie M        6 Tidal Wave-GA             NT   x2:23.24  
                1:02.15   2:23.24 (1:21.09)                                        
 15 Helms, Jonathan H          8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT   x2:45.39  
                1:14.88   2:45.39 (1:30.51)                                        
 -- Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.63         DQ  
                  58.26        DQ (1:05.28)                                        
 -- Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
                1:07.46        DQ (1:37.43)                                        
 -- Apple, Davis D             9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
                  58.72        DQ (1:02.29)                                        
 -- Burick, Carson P           8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:36.45         NS  
 -- Fricks, Griffin G         12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                     NT    2:26.77  
                  30.78     1:08.14 (37.36)     1:53.85 (45.71)     2:26.77 (32.92)
  2 Staley, Kelley E          14 SA-GA                2:30.96    2:27.58  
                  30.21     1:07.51 (37.30)     1:52.92 (45.41)     2:27.58 (34.66)
  3 Hart, Madison C           16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.32    2:31.86  
                  32.48     1:10.07 (37.59)     1:57.33 (47.26)     2:31.86 (34.53)
  4 Myers, Katherine J        16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:31.31    2:35.51  
                  34.30     1:14.75 (40.45)     2:00.82 (46.07)     2:35.51 (34.69)
  5 Braid, Maddie G           14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:47.84    2:40.34  
                  31.02     1:11.44 (40.42)     2:01.24 (49.80)     2:40.34 (39.10)
  6 Welsch, Cheyenne K        16 SA-GA                2:46.27    2:41.12  
                  33.48     1:15.10 (41.62)     2:01.37 (46.27)     2:41.12 (39.75)
  7 Rapoport, Julia B         15 SA-GA                2:37.98    2:44.59  
                  35.24     1:16.38 (41.14)     2:07.20 (50.82)     2:44.59 (37.39)
  8 Studstill, Natalie A      14 SA-GA                2:57.21    2:45.45  
                  34.98     1:17.71 (42.73)     2:07.44 (49.73)     2:45.45 (38.01)
  9 Poplin, Grey S            13 SA-GA                     NT   x2:51.23  
                  34.31     1:17.92 (43.61)   2:51.23 (1:33.31)                    
 10 Rutledge, Georgia M       10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:10.68    2:53.32  
                  39.65     1:22.26 (42.61)     2:13.71 (51.45)     2:53.32 (39.61)
 11 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:13.19    2:56.52  
                  37.81     1:24.24 (46.43)     2:15.79 (51.55)     2:56.52 (40.73)
 12 Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:58.38   x2:57.33  
                  38.98     1:22.85 (43.87)     2:14.95 (52.10)     2:57.33 (42.38)
 13 Annesi, Chandler A        12 SA-GA                     NT   x2:58.86  
                  41.17     1:26.11 (44.94)     2:16.41 (50.30)     2:58.86 (42.45)
 14 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA        3:38.90   x3:03.54  
                  42.05     1:31.25 (49.20)     2:23.35 (52.10)     3:03.54 (40.19)
 15 Nord, Catherine E         13 Tidal Wave-GA        3:10.78   x3:04.46  
                  41.64     1:27.12 (45.48)     2:24.03 (56.91)     3:04.46 (40.43)
 16 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT   x3:20.44  
                  52.22     1:43.96 (51.74)     2:38.26 (54.30)     3:20.44 (42.18)
 17 Wolfe, Brynna E            8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT   x3:24.84  
                  45.40     1:35.94 (50.54)   2:38.75 (1:02.81)     3:24.84 (46.09)
 18 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:28.86   x3:27.20  
                  52.35     1:42.73 (50.38)     2:41.26 (58.53)     3:27.20 (45.94)
 19 Hayes, Madeline J         10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:41.09   x3:28.90  
                  47.20     1:41.47 (54.27)   2:42.07 (1:00.60)     3:28.90 (46.83)
 20 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:31.24   x3:29.65  
                  50.26     1:41.89 (51.63)   2:42.37 (1:00.48)     3:29.65 (47.28)
 -- Sumpter, Brooke N         14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:57.68         NS  
 -- Dickerhoof, Sara M        14 Tidal Wave-GA        3:52.24         NS  
 -- Latimer, Dara D           13 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                2:12.12    2:10.86  
                  26.88     1:02.65 (35.77)     1:40.96 (38.31)     2:10.86 (29.90)
  2 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                2:15.30    2:13.04  
                  28.99     1:03.77 (34.78)     1:42.05 (38.28)     2:13.04 (30.99)
  3 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                2:16.55    2:14.65  
                  29.22     1:06.63 (37.41)     1:43.31 (36.68)     2:14.65 (31.34)
  4 Schoeff, Jake D           16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:11.54    2:17.83  
                  26.62     1:01.13 (34.51)     1:46.47 (45.34)     2:17.83 (31.36)
  5 Len, Richard G            14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:25.13  
                  30.95     1:06.99 (36.04)     1:50.69 (43.70)     2:25.13 (34.44)
  6 Leonard, Patrick W        13 SA-GA                     NT    2:28.06  
                  35.29     1:12.21 (36.92)     1:55.01 (42.80)     2:28.06 (33.05)
  7 Dieter, Russell J         16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:40.00    2:39.89  
                  29.29     1:07.54 (38.25)     2:00.69 (53.15)     2:39.89 (39.20)
  8 Martinez, Andres C        17 Tidal Wave-GA        2:42.10    2:41.88  
                  31.31     1:13.43 (42.12)     2:02.83 (49.40)     2:41.88 (39.05)
  9 Rutledge, Gus L           15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:42.70    2:42.72  
                  36.46     1:13.29 (36.83)     2:07.03 (53.74)     2:42.72 (35.69)
 10 Benjamin, Jordan          12 Tidal Wave-GA        3:05.46   x2:56.31  
                  38.64     1:25.22 (46.58)     2:14.09 (48.87)     2:56.31 (42.22)
 11 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT   x3:09.52  
                  40.10     1:26.09 (45.99)   2:26.79 (1:00.70)     3:09.52 (42.73)
 12 Vance, Barrett L          10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:27.80   x3:21.05  
                  44.72     1:33.50 (48.78)   2:33.66 (1:00.16)     3:21.05 (47.39)
 13 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT   x3:23.90  
                                1:41.46 ( )     2:41.01 (59.55)     3:23.90 (42.89)
 14 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        3:22.43   x3:29.73  
                  52.80     1:41.89 (49.09)   2:43.19 (1:01.30)     3:29.73 (46.54)
 -- Hall, Tucker T            11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
                  45.49     1:36.04 (50.55)   2:42.39 (1:06.35)          DQ (41.12)
 -- Braid, Sam J               9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
                  52.84   1:52.88 (1:00.04)   2:59.62 (1:06.74)          DQ (55.60)
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Aja E             13 Tidal Wave-GA        4:43.90    4:54.04  
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:40.21 (37.36)     2:17.12 (36.91)
        3:00.91 (43.79)     3:45.40 (44.49)     4:20.50 (35.10)     4:54.04 (33.54)
  2 Taylor, Ashley N          13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:06.14    5:02.48  
                  33.26     1:11.78 (38.52)     1:50.94 (39.16)     2:29.32 (38.38)
        3:13.31 (43.99)     3:56.26 (42.95)     4:29.90 (33.64)     5:02.48 (32.58)
  3 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:46.51    5:03.77  
                  34.88     1:13.55 (38.67)     1:52.47 (38.92)     2:32.54 (40.07)
        3:14.79 (42.25)     3:57.24 (42.45)     4:30.62 (33.38)     5:03.77 (33.15)
  4 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                     NT    5:09.90  
                  32.57     1:10.54 (37.97)     1:48.82 (38.28)     2:27.38 (38.56)
        3:14.65 (47.27)     4:03.32 (48.67)     4:36.06 (32.74)     5:09.90 (33.84)
  5 Layde, Maggie C           13 Tidal Wave-GA        4:58.43    5:09.99  
                  32.10     1:08.60 (36.50)     1:48.71 (40.11)     2:28.03 (39.32)
        3:14.47 (46.44)     4:01.31 (46.84)     4:35.88 (34.57)     5:09.99 (34.11)
  6 Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:22.10    5:17.78  
                  34.09     1:14.32 (40.23)     1:54.99 (40.67)     2:36.64 (41.65)
        3:21.01 (44.37)     4:04.53 (43.52)     4:41.85 (37.32)     5:17.78 (35.93)
  7 Jacobi, Madison T         16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:30.47   x5:17.94  
                  33.33     1:12.26 (38.93)     1:54.50 (42.24)     2:35.48 (40.98)
        3:22.42 (46.94)     4:06.86 (44.44)     4:41.97 (35.11)     5:17.94 (35.97)
  8 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        6:18.66   x5:20.20  
                  32.54     1:10.88 (38.34)     1:50.73 (39.85)     2:28.87 (38.14)
        3:17.41 (48.54)     4:04.42 (47.01)     4:43.85 (39.43)     5:20.20 (36.35)
  9 Jacobi, Olivia Paige P    14 Tidal Wave-GA        4:57.21   x5:20.54  
                  35.66     1:16.62 (40.96)     1:59.56 (42.94)     2:42.99 (43.43)
        3:24.24 (41.25)     4:07.43 (43.19)     4:44.58 (37.15)     5:20.54 (35.96)
 10 Clark, Hannah A           15 SA-GA                5:18.93    5:27.52  
                  35.85     1:18.41 (42.56)     2:01.35 (42.94)     2:43.47 (42.12)
        3:26.93 (43.46)     4:14.21 (47.28)     4:51.90 (37.69)     5:27.52 (35.62)
 11 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                5:24.68    5:31.56  
                  36.06     1:19.15 (43.09)     1:59.23 (40.08)     2:40.64 (41.41)
        3:29.34 (48.70)     4:17.02 (47.68)     4:55.13 (38.11)     5:31.56 (36.43)
 12 Kaufman, Haley V          14 Tidal Wave-GA        5:17.94   x5:33.43  
                  33.23     1:13.10 (39.87)     1:58.43 (45.33)     2:41.51 (43.08)
        3:30.32 (48.81)     4:18.48 (48.16)     4:56.48 (38.00)     5:33.43 (36.95)
 13 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        5:59.51   x5:41.52  
                  36.66     1:20.95 (44.29)     2:04.72 (43.77)     2:47.19 (42.47)
        3:35.74 (48.55)     4:24.19 (48.45)     5:03.86 (39.67)     5:41.52 (37.66)
 14 Gonzalez, Abigail A       13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:31.38   x5:41.54  
                  35.57     1:17.18 (41.61)     2:00.15 (42.97)     2:41.94 (41.79)
        3:32.79 (50.85)     4:23.64 (50.85)     5:02.58 (38.94)     5:41.54 (38.96)
 -- Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:43.34         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:21.29    4:33.30  
                  26.98       58.96 (31.98)     1:34.47 (35.51)     2:08.87 (34.40)
        2:49.36 (40.49)     3:30.92 (41.56)     4:02.43 (31.51)     4:33.30 (30.87)
  2 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:17.62    4:35.45  
                  29.29     1:02.58 (33.29)     1:40.05 (37.47)     2:17.24 (37.19)
        2:54.35 (37.11)     3:33.49 (39.14)     4:05.07 (31.58)     4:35.45 (30.38)
  3 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        4:38.19    4:49.62  
                  28.92     1:02.56 (33.64)     1:40.18 (37.62)     2:16.96 (36.78)
        3:00.89 (43.93)     3:45.21 (44.32)     4:17.89 (32.68)     4:49.62 (31.73)
  4 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:17.28    5:05.65  
                  31.14     1:09.09 (37.95)     1:48.13 (39.04)     2:25.64 (37.51)
        3:10.50 (44.86)     3:55.25 (44.75)     4:31.59 (36.34)     5:05.65 (34.06)
  5 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA        5:38.26    5:19.55  
                  32.98     1:11.77 (38.79)     1:52.99 (41.22)     2:32.62 (39.63)
        3:19.10 (46.48)     4:06.69 (47.59)     4:44.38 (37.69)     5:19.55 (35.17)
  6 Jamerson, Eric D          14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    5:24.32  
                  35.32   1:59.04 (1:23.72)                             2:39.76 ( )
        3:28.32 (48.56)     4:14.89 (46.57)     4:50.36 (35.47)     5:24.32 (33.96)
  7 Clark, Matt W             12 Tidal Wave-GA        5:18.50    5:26.85  
                  36.08     1:19.76 (43.68)     2:01.63 (41.87)     2:43.24 (41.61)
        3:29.15 (45.91)     4:17.44 (48.29)     4:53.17 (35.73)     5:26.85 (33.68)
  8 Stanley, Matt J           12 Unattached-GA             NT    5:48.45  
                  35.01     1:18.29 (43.28)     2:04.29 (46.00)     2:48.54 (44.25)
        3:39.13 (50.59)     4:31.77 (52.64)   5:48.45 (1:16.68)                    
  9 Braid, Griffin D          12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    6:09.30  
                  36.67     1:19.09 (42.42)                             2:51.95 ( )
        3:48.34 (56.39)     4:43.90 (55.56)     5:27.21 (43.31)     6:09.30 (42.09)
 10 Carlin, Alex D            11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    6:43.05  
                  40.29     1:30.05 (49.76)     2:19.07 (49.02)     3:07.43 (48.36)
      4:07.89 (1:00.46)   5:08.05 (1:00.16)     5:57.01 (48.96)     6:43.05 (46.04)
 -- Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:15.00         NS  
 -- Vance, Chandler A         14 Tidal Wave-GA        5:18.73         NS  
 -- Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:11.67         NS  
 -- Totherow, Joseph K        14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Erin M               8 SA-GA                     NT      17.23  
  2 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA          19.73      17.46  
  3 Short, Madison M           8 SA-GA                     NT      17.66  
  4 Harman, Eliza B            8 SA-GA                     NT      18.38  
  5 Geralds, True T            8 SA-GA                     NT      18.73  
  6 Pu, Isabella M             8 SA-GA                     NT      21.65  
  7 Wilson, Bryce B            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      24.82  
  8 Ketch, Kaitlyn R           7 Tidal Wave-GA          26.63      27.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grum, Ian P                8 SA-GA                  16.74      15.52  
  2 Pursley, Jack W            7 Tidal Wave-GA          22.93      22.42  
  3 Rossitch, Charlie M        6 Tidal Wave-GA          23.12      23.10  
  4 Schick, Ben J              8 Tidal Wave-GA          23.35      23.30  
  5 McWilliams, Miller F       8 Tidal Wave-GA          22.05      24.09  
  6 Helms, Jonathan H          8 Tidal Wave-GA          26.91      25.50  
  7 Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA          26.40      28.33  
 -- Burick, Carson P           8 Tidal Wave-GA          16.69         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aziza M            15 SA-GA                     NT      26.46  
  2 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA          25.95      26.71  
  3 Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                     NT      27.03  
  4 Myers, Katherine J        16 Tidal Wave-GA          27.66      27.43  
  5 Hart, Madison C           16 Tidal Wave-GA          26.41      27.49  
  6 Staley, Kelley E          14 SA-GA                  26.53      27.50  
  7 Welsch, Cheyenne K        16 SA-GA                  29.04      28.76  
  8 Sandoval, Ashley A        16 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      28.77  
  9 Adams, Caroline L         12 SA-GA                     NT      29.75  
 10 Clark, Julie M            15 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      30.04  
 11 Poplin, Grey S            13 SA-GA                  30.61      30.42  
 12 Marriott, Sarah C         13 SA-GA                  32.22      31.06  
 13 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                  32.69      32.20  
 14 Nord, Catherine E         13 Tidal Wave-GA          39.02      32.65  
 15 Annesi, Chandler A        12 SA-GA                  34.09      34.18  
 16 Studstill, Lisa L         11 SA-GA                  36.25      34.44  
 17 Funderburk, Lily R        12 Tidal Wave-GA          39.46      35.86  
 18 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                  36.72      35.88  
 19 McArthur, Kylie H         11 SA-GA                     NT      36.54  
 20 Wolfe, Brynna E            8 Tidal Wave-GA          42.91      36.61  
 21 Berrier, Larkin E         11 Tidal Wave-GA          39.43      36.97  
 22 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA          43.01      39.41  
 23 Stanley, Kira R            9 Unattached-GA             NT      41.76  
 24 Harman, Eliza B            8 SA-GA                  47.37      43.03  
 25 Ketch, Ashleigh J          8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      43.17  
 26 Tidwell, Meghan E         10 Tidal Wave-GA          46.41      43.48  
 27 Hall, Taylor M             8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      44.15  
 28 Mays, Niani A              9 SA-GA                     NT      44.27  
 29 Mehta, Anuja N            10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      47.16  
 30 Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:03.56    1:01.98  
 -- Dickerhoof, Sara M        14 Tidal Wave-GA          41.70         NS  
 -- Sumpter, Brooke N         14 Tidal Wave-GA          36.74         NS  
 -- Kupke, Annabel M          14 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                  32.16         NS  
 -- Latimer, Dara D           13 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA          22.32      23.13  
  2 Schoeff, Jake D           16 Tidal Wave-GA          23.43      24.29  
  3 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                  25.67      24.34  
  4 Marriott, Barlow C        16 SA-GA                  27.19      25.38  
  5 Martinez, Andres C        17 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      25.89  
  5 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                  26.44      25.89  
  7 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                  26.35      26.11  
  8 Kemenov, Alexander K      14 SA-GA                  28.49      26.27  
  9 Dieter, Russell J         16 Tidal Wave-GA          28.00      27.10  
 10 Leonard, Patrick W        13 SA-GA                  29.36      28.18  
 11 Mercer, Jake T            14 SA-GA                     NT      28.45  
 12 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA          34.33      32.71  
 13 Johnson, Ross R           10 SA-GA                  34.72      33.00  
 14 Grum, Max V               11 SA-GA                  32.61      33.12  
 15 Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      36.46  
 16 Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      46.75  
 17 Ditthardt, Matt C          9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      47.67  
 18 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA          43.97      48.14  
 -- Studstill, Talmage T       9 SA-GA                  35.28         DQ  
 -- Freiler, Luke S           11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Fricks, Griffin G         12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staley, Kelley E          14 SA-GA                  58.93      59.93  
                  29.10       59.93 (30.83)                                        
  2 Moore, Aziza M            15 SA-GA                1:02.58    1:00.35  
                  29.43     1:00.35 (30.92)                                        
  3 Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.43  
                  29.53     1:00.43 (30.90)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Ashley A        16 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:02.42  
                  30.60     1:02.42 (31.82)                                        
  5 Rapoport, Julia B         15 SA-GA                1:02.89    1:04.96  
                  31.24     1:04.96 (33.72)                                        
  6 Studstill, Natalie A      14 SA-GA                1:05.98    1:05.80  
                  31.28     1:05.80 (34.52)                                        
  7 Welsch, Cheyenne K        16 SA-GA                1:04.01    1:06.70  
                  31.54     1:06.70 (35.16)                                        
  8 Marriott, Sarah C         13 SA-GA                1:06.92    1:06.83  
                  31.50     1:06.83 (35.33)                                        
  9 Poplin, Grey S            13 SA-GA                1:08.57    1:07.72  
                  32.14     1:07.72 (35.58)                                        
 10 McCollam, Grace M         15 SA-GA                1:11.59    1:09.29  
                  33.22     1:09.29 (36.07)                                        
 11 Rutledge, Georgia M       10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:16.07    1:09.53  
                  33.88     1:09.53 (35.65)                                        
 12 Braid, Maddie G           14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:05.77    1:09.66  
                  32.78     1:09.66 (36.88)                                        
 13 Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.03    1:12.19  
                  34.37     1:12.19 (37.82)                                        
 14 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:18.78    1:12.51  
                  34.99     1:12.51 (37.52)                                        
 15 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:20.12    1:19.79  
                  36.27     1:19.79 (43.52)                                        
 16 Bonnie, Elizabeth H       13 SA-GA                1:23.04    1:20.33  
                  37.44     1:20.33 (42.89)                                        
 17 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:22.81  
                  41.07     1:22.81 (41.74)                                        
 18 Hayes, Madeline J         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:21.59    1:25.80  
                  40.56     1:25.80 (45.24)                                        
 19 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:23.82    1:26.12  
                  40.73     1:26.12 (45.39)                                        
 20 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.00    1:31.37  
                  42.45     1:31.37 (48.92)                                        
 21 Milwicz, Abbey L           9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:46.28    1:38.39  
                  46.25     1:38.39 (52.14)                                        
 22 Kunst, Libby G             9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:52.55    1:46.14  
                  48.44     1:46.14 (57.70)                                        
 -- Kupke, Annabel M          14 SA-GA                1:09.94         NS  
 -- Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                1:11.10         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marriott, Barlow C        16 SA-GA                  57.59      57.08  
                  27.20       57.08 (29.88)                                        
  2 Kemenov, Alexander K      14 SA-GA                  57.55      57.28  
                  27.40       57.28 (29.88)                                        
  3 Len, Richard G            14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      58.67  
                  28.12       58.67 (30.55)                                        
  4 Leonard, Nick W           15 SA-GA                1:03.31    1:01.49  
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)                                        
  5 Mercer, Jake T            14 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.21  
                  30.25     1:04.21 (33.96)                                        
  6 Braid, Griffin D          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:10.12    1:07.65  
                  32.98     1:07.65 (34.67)                                        
  7 Benjamin, Jordan          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:17.26    1:10.77  
                  33.33     1:10.77 (37.44)                                        
  8 Carlin, Alex D            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:16.05    1:12.65  
                  34.28     1:12.65 (38.37)                                        
  9 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:23.24    1:16.97  
 10 Grum, Nate A              10 SA-GA                1:15.27    1:18.15  
                  37.25     1:18.15 (40.90)                                        
 11 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                1:16.94    1:21.74  
                  38.25     1:21.74 (43.49)                                        
 12 Hall, Tucker T            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:24.25    1:23.08  
 13 Vance, Barrett L          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:25.46    1:25.00  
 14 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:27.30    1:27.53  
 15 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:28.55    1:29.40  
 16 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:31.69  
 17 Apple, Davis D             9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:36.65  
                  45.95     1:36.65 (50.70)                                        
 18 Braid, Sam J               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:36.72    1:40.90  
 19 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:45.00    1:46.93  
 20 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.48    1:47.60  
 -- Duda, Andrejs             27 SA-GA                  44.18         DQ  
                  22.25          DQ (23.60)                                        
 -- Vance, Chandler A         14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.10         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.43    2:04.16  
                  29.34     1:00.86 (31.52)     1:32.62 (31.76)     2:04.16 (31.54)
  2 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.45    2:07.00  
                  29.14     1:00.96 (31.82)     1:33.65 (32.69)     2:07.00 (33.35)
  3 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                2:08.04    2:07.23  
                  29.52     1:01.86 (32.34)     1:35.33 (33.47)     2:07.23 (31.90)
  4 Taylor, Ashley N          13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:09.08    2:07.31  
                  29.59     1:02.01 (32.42)     1:35.49 (33.48)     2:07.31 (31.82)
  5 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:02.76    2:07.46  
                  29.13     1:00.85 (31.72)     1:33.87 (33.02)     2:07.46 (33.59)
  6 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:01.38    2:08.80  
                  30.15     1:02.67 (32.52)     1:35.71 (33.04)     2:08.80 (33.09)
  7 Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                     NT    2:09.57  
                  30.19     1:03.26 (33.07)     1:37.18 (33.92)     2:09.57 (32.39)
  8 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                2:09.07    2:09.96  
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)     1:37.23 (33.66)     2:09.96 (32.73)
  9 Layde, Maggie C           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:04.65    2:10.06  
                  30.30     1:03.00 (32.70)     1:36.61 (33.61)     2:10.06 (33.45)
 10 Clark, Hannah A           15 SA-GA                2:10.31    2:10.10  
                  30.97     1:03.54 (32.57)     1:36.78 (33.24)     2:10.10 (33.32)
 11 Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:12.37    2:13.41  
                  30.86     1:04.60 (33.74)     1:39.07 (34.47)     2:13.41 (34.34)
 12 Kaufman, Haley V          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:12.25    2:18.66  
                  31.87     1:08.06 (36.19)     1:44.37 (36.31)     2:18.66 (34.29)
 13 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                2:14.13    2:18.81  
                  32.06     1:07.68 (35.62)     1:44.35 (36.67)     2:18.81 (34.46)
 14 Jacobi, Olivia Paige P    14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:07.34    2:21.47  
                  32.48     1:09.13 (36.65)     1:45.50 (36.37)     2:21.47 (35.97)
 15 Gonzalez, Abigail A       13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:18.17    2:27.65  
                  33.81     1:11.11 (37.30)     1:49.48 (38.37)     2:27.65 (38.17)
 16 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.74    2:31.05  
                  34.09     1:12.92 (38.83)     1:52.59 (39.67)     2:31.05 (38.46)
 17 Clark, Julie M            15 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:35.81  
                  34.11     1:13.86 (39.75)     1:56.20 (42.34)     2:35.81 (39.61)
 18 Nord, Catherine E         13 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:40.83  
                  36.61     1:16.78 (40.17)     1:59.65 (42.87)     2:40.83 (41.18)
 19 Annesi, Chandler A        12 SA-GA                     NT    2:48.13  
                  36.71     1:19.36 (42.65)     2:03.87 (44.51)     2:48.13 (44.26)
 20 Studstill, Lisa L         11 SA-GA                2:57.34    2:57.36  
                  41.82     1:28.94 (47.12)     2:14.71 (45.77)     2:57.36 (42.65)
 -- Malone, Aja E             13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:57.74         DQ  
                  27.54       57.71 (30.17)     1:29.07 (31.36)          DQ (31.77)
 -- Sumpter, Brooke N         14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- McCollam, Grace M         15 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Bridger K           27 SA-GA                1:57.54    1:53.97  
                  54.41     1:24.05 (29.64)     1:53.98 (29.93)         1:53.97 ( )
  2 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:52.77    1:59.67  
                  27.82       58.10 (30.28)     1:28.78 (30.68)     1:59.67 (30.89)
  3 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:52.10    1:59.91  
                  28.53       59.31 (30.78)     1:30.32 (31.01)     1:59.91 (29.59)
  4 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.91    2:04.27  
                  27.97       59.22 (31.25)     1:32.05 (32.83)     2:04.27 (32.22)
  5 Jamerson, Eric D          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:12.58    2:08.12  
                  28.97     1:01.65 (32.68)     1:36.13 (34.48)     2:08.12 (31.99)
  6 Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:27.60    2:12.30  
                  31.29     1:04.54 (33.25)     1:38.07 (33.53)     2:12.30 (34.23)
  7 Clark, Matt W             12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:06.86    2:14.12  
                  30.63     1:04.72 (34.09)     1:40.32 (35.60)     2:14.12 (33.80)
  8 Leonard, Nick W           15 SA-GA                2:26.06    2:16.11  
                  31.23     1:04.96 (33.73)     1:40.16 (35.20)     2:16.11 (35.95)
  9 Rutledge, Gus L           15 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:20.58  
                  32.02     1:08.21 (36.19)     1:45.92 (37.71)     2:20.58 (34.66)
 10 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:18.91    2:25.13  
                  32.45     1:10.17 (37.72)     1:48.29 (38.12)     2:25.13 (36.84)
 -- Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:45.85         NS  
 -- Totherow, Joseph K        14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:12.68         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Erin M               8 SA-GA                     NT      23.70  
  2 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA          28.53      26.02  
  3 Geralds, True T            8 SA-GA                     NT      27.51  
  4 Short, Madison M           8 SA-GA                     NT      28.50  
  5 Harman, Eliza B            8 SA-GA                     NT      30.46  
  6 Pu, Isabella M             8 SA-GA                     NT      31.52  
  7 Wilson, Bryce B            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      38.08  
 -- Ketch, Kaitlyn R           7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA          33.42      32.39  
  2 Pursley, Jack W            7 Tidal Wave-GA          34.94      33.62  
  3 McWilliams, Miller F       8 Tidal Wave-GA          30.82      35.75  
  4 Schick, Ben J              8 Tidal Wave-GA          35.96      38.32  
  5 Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      41.35  
  6 Rossitch, Charlie M        6 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      43.12  
 -- Helms, Jonathan H          8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Burick, Carson P           8 Tidal Wave-GA          24.45         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Caroline L         12 SA-GA                     NT      40.62  
  2 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                  42.63      43.91  
  3 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                  50.95      48.41  
  4 McArthur, Kylie H         11 SA-GA                  50.20      49.67  
  5 Studstill, Lisa L         11 SA-GA                  52.73      50.73  
  6 Wolfe, Brynna E            8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.44      52.06  
  7 Mehta, Anuja N            10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      53.06  
  8 Berrier, Larkin E         11 Tidal Wave-GA          53.84      53.36  
  9 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:00.52      53.95  
 10 Funderburk, Lily R        12 Tidal Wave-GA          52.45      56.35  
 11 Stanley, Kira R            9 Unattached-GA             NT      57.61  
 12 Ketch, Ashleigh J          8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:04.87  
 13 Hall, Taylor M             8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:09.31  
 14 Mays, Niani A              9 SA-GA                     NT    1:09.54  
 15 Tidwell, Meghan E         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.63    1:22.03  
 -- Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Kunst, Libby G             9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:03.73         NS  
 -- Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                  46.17         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Alex D            11 Tidal Wave-GA          44.56      43.63  
  2 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA          44.64      44.59  
  3 Braid, Griffin D          12 Tidal Wave-GA          52.20      44.77  
  4 Johnson, Ross R           10 SA-GA                  46.64      44.85  
  5 Grum, Nate A              10 SA-GA                  45.97      47.17  
  6 Grum, Max V               11 SA-GA                  49.24      47.90  
  7 Studstill, Talmage T       9 SA-GA                  48.37      49.92  
  8 Grum, Ian P                8 SA-GA                  54.10      50.68  
  9 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                  48.31      52.63  
 10 Freiler, Luke S           11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      55.06  
 11 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA          54.02      55.41  
 12 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA        1:05.62    1:00.67  
 13 Ditthardt, Matt C          9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:06.73  
 -- Apple, Davis D             9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Fricks, Griffin G         12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Aziza M            15 SA-GA                1:24.16    1:20.40  
                  37.77     1:20.40 (42.63)                                        
  2 Poplin, Grey S            13 SA-GA                1:27.04    1:24.27  
                  38.51     1:24.27 (45.76)                                        
  3 Sandoval, Ashley A        16 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:24.35  
                  39.88     1:24.35 (44.47)                                        
  4 Hart, Madison C           16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:24.38    1:25.78  
                  40.63     1:25.78 (45.15)                                        
  5 McCollam, Grace M         15 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.89  
                  44.02     1:30.89 (46.87)                                        
  6 Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:34.26    1:32.25  
                  43.36     1:32.25 (48.89)                                        
  7 Rapoport, Julia B         15 SA-GA                1:26.91    1:32.92  
                  44.08     1:32.92 (48.84)                                        
  8 Annesi, Chandler A        12 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.71  
                  44.97     1:34.71 (49.74)                                        
  9 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.16    1:36.70  
                  46.17     1:36.70 (50.53)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Georgia M       10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:49.27    1:36.93  
                  46.28     1:36.93 (50.65)                                        
 11 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:40.57    1:37.98  
                  46.41     1:37.98 (51.57)                                        
 12 Braid, Maddie G           14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.74    1:38.02  
                  46.26     1:38.02 (51.76)                                        
 13 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:39.20  
                  48.07     1:39.20 (51.13)                                        
 14 Nord, Catherine E         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:44.47    1:42.49  
                  48.38     1:42.49 (54.11)                                        
 15 Bonnie, Elizabeth H       13 SA-GA                1:41.48    1:45.69  
                  49.13     1:45.69 (56.56)                                        
 16 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:56.12    1:49.51  
                  51.39     1:49.51 (58.12)                                        
 17 Hayes, Madeline J         10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:19.87    1:52.40  
                  52.62     1:52.40 (59.78)                                        
 18 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:47.33    1:52.41  
                  52.64     1:52.41 (59.77)                                        
 19 Milwicz, Abbey L           9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:57.34  
                  55.60   1:57.34 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Dickerhoof, Sara M        14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Kupke, Annabel M          14 SA-GA                1:32.10         NS  
 -- Latimer, Dara D           13 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                1:09.16    1:09.38  
                  32.82     1:09.38 (36.56)                                        
  2 Len, Richard G            14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:16.55  
                  35.92     1:16.55 (40.63)                                        
  3 Martinez, Andres C        17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:19.26    1:21.66  
                  38.13     1:21.66 (43.53)                                        
  4 Mercer, Jake T            14 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.84  
                  38.37     1:22.84 (44.47)                                        
  5 Leonard, Nick W           15 SA-GA                1:33.66    1:24.81  
                  39.97     1:24.81 (44.84)                                        
  6 Schoeff, Jake D           16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:20.77    1:24.85  
                  38.82     1:24.85 (46.03)                                        
  7 Benjamin, Jordan          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:35.02    1:25.86  
                  40.40     1:25.86 (45.46)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Gus L           15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:28.30    1:28.30  
                  41.91     1:28.30 (46.39)                                        
  9 Dieter, Russell J         16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:25.00    1:29.37  
                  41.59     1:29.37 (47.78)                                        
 10 Stanley, Matt J           12 Unattached-GA             NT    1:31.78  
                  43.20     1:31.78 (48.58)                                        
 11 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:55.44    1:45.25  
                  49.46     1:45.25 (55.79)                                        
 12 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                     NT    1:48.19  
                  53.98     1:48.19 (54.21)                                        
 13 Vance, Barrett L          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:47.63    1:49.48  
                  51.41     1:49.48 (58.07)                                        
 14 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:56.15    1:57.40  
                  55.72   1:57.40 (1:01.68)                                        
 15 Braid, Sam J               9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:59.94  
                  55.28   1:59.94 (1:04.66)                                        
 16 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:01.20  
                  59.68   2:01.20 (1:01.52)                                        
 17 Hall, Tucker T            11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:08.72  
                1:00.03   2:08.72 (1:08.69)                                        
 18 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:15.62  
                1:03.74   2:15.62 (1:11.88)                                        
 19 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:51.88    2:30.79  
                1:11.59   2:30.79 (1:19.20)                                        
 -- Vance, Chandler A         14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:26.24         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:32.43    2:37.72  
                  36.00     1:16.69 (40.69)     1:57.06 (40.37)     2:37.72 (40.66)
  2 Malone, Aja E             13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:39.77    2:40.58  
                  37.65     1:17.92 (40.27)     1:59.20 (41.28)     2:40.58 (41.38)
  3 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:29.61    2:43.74  
                  37.66     1:18.48 (40.82)     2:01.13 (42.65)     2:43.74 (42.61)
  4 Jacobi, Olivia Paige P    14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:34.57    2:46.46  
                  38.01     1:20.54 (42.53)     2:03.84 (43.30)     2:46.46 (42.62)
  5 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:45.16    2:47.68  
                  37.24     1:19.66 (42.42)     2:03.17 (43.51)     2:47.68 (44.51)
  6 Taylor, Ashley N          13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:50.30    2:52.04  
                  39.39     1:22.95 (43.56)     2:07.74 (44.79)     2:52.04 (44.30)
  7 Clark, Hannah A           15 SA-GA                2:48.12    2:52.99  
                  40.58     1:24.74 (44.16)     2:09.34 (44.60)     2:52.99 (43.65)
  8 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:52.42    2:53.06  
                  38.93     1:22.82 (43.89)     2:07.82 (45.00)     2:53.06 (45.24)
  9 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        3:24.43    2:55.37  
                  40.07     1:25.15 (45.08)     2:11.23 (46.08)     2:55.37 (44.14)
 10 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        3:02.15    2:55.70  
                  40.81     1:25.60 (44.79)     2:11.17 (45.57)     2:55.70 (44.53)
 11 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:51.97    2:56.07  
                  40.53     1:25.50 (44.97)     2:10.83 (45.33)     2:56.07 (45.24)
 12 Jacobi, Madison T         16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:45.48    3:02.23  
                  41.69     1:27.85 (46.16)     2:15.25 (47.40)     3:02.23 (46.98)
 13 Kaufman, Haley V          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:53.84    3:04.40  
                  42.57     1:30.04 (47.47)     2:17.77 (47.73)     3:04.40 (46.63)
 -- Studstill, Natalie A      14 SA-GA                3:11.36         DQ  
                  41.80     1:29.88 (48.08)     2:18.22 (48.34)          DQ (46.53)
 -- Myers, Katherine J        16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:43.04         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                2:26.32    2:25.20  
                  33.20     1:10.68 (37.48)     1:48.61 (37.93)     2:25.20 (36.59)
  2 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                2:30.02    2:28.42  
                  33.99     1:12.14 (38.15)     1:50.44 (38.30)     2:28.42 (37.98)
  3 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:11.08    2:28.95  
                  33.54     1:10.96 (37.42)     1:49.61 (38.65)     2:28.95 (39.34)
  4 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:27.88    2:33.51  
                  34.71     1:14.20 (39.49)     1:54.01 (39.81)     2:33.51 (39.50)
  5 Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:31.79    2:34.89  
                  35.51     1:14.62 (39.11)     1:55.36 (40.74)     2:34.89 (39.53)
  6 Kemenov, Alexander K      14 SA-GA                2:45.51    2:36.11  
                  35.66     1:15.42 (39.76)     1:56.19 (40.77)     2:36.11 (39.92)
  7 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:50.93    2:36.98  
                  35.64     1:15.60 (39.96)     1:55.93 (40.33)     2:36.98 (41.05)
  8 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:56.11    2:39.46  
                  35.88     1:16.26 (40.38)     1:57.86 (41.60)     2:39.46 (41.60)
  9 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        2:42.57    2:43.30  
                  36.73     1:18.52 (41.79)     2:01.53 (43.01)     2:43.30 (41.77)
 10 Leonard, Patrick W        13 SA-GA                     NT    2:47.83  
                  38.28     1:20.85 (42.57)     2:04.66 (43.81)     2:47.83 (43.17)
 -- Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:16.04         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geralds, True T            8 SA-GA                     NT      22.27  
  2 Short, Madison M           8 SA-GA                     NT      22.53  
  3 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA          23.44      23.39  
  4 Harman, Eliza B            8 SA-GA                     NT      23.64  
  5 Pu, Isabella M             8 SA-GA                     NT      28.31  
  6 Wilson, Bryce B            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      28.70  
  7 Ketch, Kaitlyn R           7 Tidal Wave-GA          28.26      33.73  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA          31.27      25.57  
  2 Pursley, Jack W            7 Tidal Wave-GA          25.73      25.81  
  3 Schick, Ben J              8 Tidal Wave-GA          25.17      28.00  
  4 Rossitch, Charlie M        6 Tidal Wave-GA          26.18      29.25  
  5 McWilliams, Miller F       8 Tidal Wave-GA          27.90      29.62  
  6 Helms, Jonathan H          8 Tidal Wave-GA          29.66      31.33  
 -- Grum, Ian P                8 SA-GA                  19.52         NS  
 -- Burick, Carson P           8 Tidal Wave-GA          20.60         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Caroline L         12 SA-GA                     NT      36.08  
  2 Van Nort, Alaina K        10 SA-GA                  38.38      37.53  
  3 McArthur, Kylie H         11 SA-GA                     NT      39.04  
  4 Funderburk, Lily R        12 Tidal Wave-GA          43.41      41.60  
  5 Mays, Gabri M             12 SA-GA                     NT      42.79  
  6 Wolfe, Brynna E            8 Tidal Wave-GA          50.22      43.47  
  7 Berrier, Larkin E         11 Tidal Wave-GA          44.06      44.83  
  8 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA          49.58      47.37  
  9 Stanley, Kira R            9 Unattached-GA             NT      48.42  
 10 Hall, Taylor M             8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      52.30  
 11 Tidwell, Meghan E         10 Tidal Wave-GA          55.69      56.24  
 12 Mays, Niani A              9 SA-GA                     NT      56.77  
 13 Pu, Isabella M             8 SA-GA                     NT      57.57  
 14 Mehta, Anuja N            10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:05.43  
 15 Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:16.00    1:14.33  
 -- Ketch, Ashleigh J          8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Austin, Kate T            11 SA-GA                  39.54         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braid, Griffin D          12 Tidal Wave-GA          36.99      36.20  
  2 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA          38.73      36.80  
  3 Carlin, Alex D            11 Tidal Wave-GA          37.50      36.84  
  4 Johnson, Ross R           10 SA-GA                  40.19      40.76  
  5 Freiler, Luke S           11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      43.84  
  6 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA          49.25      51.87  
  7 Ditthardt, Matt C          9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      52.15  
  8 Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      55.49  
  9 Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      56.17  
 -- Fricks, Griffin G         12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.53    1:08.03  
                  33.37     1:08.03 (34.66)                                        
  2 Staley, Kelley E          14 SA-GA                1:07.82    1:08.56  
                  33.12     1:08.56 (35.44)                                        
  3 Hart, Madison C           16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.43    1:09.46  
                  34.27     1:09.46 (35.19)                                        
  4 Myers, Katherine J        16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.79    1:10.17  
                  34.24     1:10.17 (35.93)                                        
  5 Moore, Aziza M            15 SA-GA                1:16.02    1:11.35  
                  35.70     1:11.35 (35.65)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Ashley A        16 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:15.09  
                  37.83     1:15.09 (37.26)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Georgia M       10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:27.91    1:18.65  
                  38.46     1:18.65 (40.19)                                        
  8 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:23.32    1:19.93  
                  38.90     1:19.93 (41.03)                                        
  9 Braid, Maddie G           14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:13.24    1:21.83  
                  38.52     1:21.83 (43.31)                                        
 10 McCollam, Grace M         15 SA-GA                1:23.37    1:22.97  
                  40.57     1:22.97 (42.40)                                        
 11 Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:27.98    1:24.87  
                  41.02     1:24.87 (43.85)                                        
 12 Clark, Julie M            15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:26.89    1:25.78  
                  40.79     1:25.78 (44.99)                                        
 13 Nord, Catherine E         13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:27.89    1:29.40  
                  45.44     1:29.40 (43.96)                                        
 14 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.31    1:29.44  
                  43.33     1:29.44 (46.11)                                        
 15 Annesi, Chandler A        12 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.13  
                  44.43     1:30.13 (45.70)                                        
 16 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.93    1:31.00  
                  44.27     1:31.00 (46.73)                                        
 17 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:36.64    1:36.95  
                  47.56     1:36.95 (49.39)                                        
 18 Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:38.17  
 19 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:37.84    1:39.48  
                  48.52     1:39.48 (50.96)                                        
 20 Hayes, Madeline J         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.92    1:41.63  
                  50.44     1:41.63 (51.19)                                        
 21 Milwicz, Abbey L           9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:58.53  
                  59.04     1:58.53 (59.49)                                        
 22 Kunst, Libby G             9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:04.87  
 -- Dickerhoof, Sara M        14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.82         NS  
 -- Bonnie, Elizabeth H       13 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Latimer, Dara D           13 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Sumpter, Brooke N         14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:22.29         NS  
               22:10.00                                                            
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marriott, Barlow C        16 SA-GA                1:05.41    1:04.36  
                  31.11     1:04.36 (33.25)                                        
  2 Len, Richard G            14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:05.95  
                  32.19     1:05.95 (33.76)                                        
  3 Dieter, Russell J         16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.00    1:06.06  
                  32.01     1:06.06 (34.05)                                        
  4 Rutledge, Gus L           15 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:11.15  
                  35.53     1:11.15 (35.62)                                        
  5 Leonard, Nick W           15 SA-GA                1:15.52    1:14.08  
                  36.71     1:14.08 (37.37)                                        
  6 Mercer, Jake T            14 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.28  
                1:15.26      1:15.28 (0.02)                                        
  7 Martinez, Andres C        17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:14.19    1:21.42  
                  38.99     1:21.42 (42.43)                                        
  8 Benjamin, Jordan          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:41.64    1:22.48  
                  39.17     1:22.48 (43.31)                                        
  9 Ferrell, Andrew B         10 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.14  
                  42.07     1:26.14 (44.07)                                        
 10 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:38.49    1:26.48  
                  43.30     1:26.48 (43.18)                                        
 11 Vance, Barrett L          10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:30.60    1:28.34  
                  43.45     1:28.34 (44.89)                                        
 12 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:28.36    1:38.32  
                  47.64     1:38.32 (50.68)                                        
 13 Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:45.75    1:39.36  
                  48.48     1:39.36 (50.88)                                        
 14 Hall, Tucker T            11 Tidal Wave-GA        2:10.08    1:44.39  
                  49.50     1:44.39 (54.89)                                        
 15 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:47.70  
                  51.88     1:47.70 (55.82)                                        
 16 Apple, Davis D             9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:49.60  
                  52.04     1:49.60 (57.56)                                        
 17 Braid, Sam J               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:43.30    1:49.99  
                  52.70     1:49.99 (57.29)                                        
 18 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:50.62  
 19 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        2:11.47    2:04.91  
                1:01.84   2:04.91 (1:03.07)                                        
 -- Duda, Andrejs             27 SA-GA                  47.35         DQ  
                  24.61          DQ (25.31)                                        
 -- Vance, Chandler A         14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.97         NS  
 -- Grum, Max V               11 SA-GA                1:24.30         NS  
 -- Grum, Nate A              10 SA-GA                1:25.56         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                     NT    2:23.00  
                  34.92     1:10.72 (35.80)     1:48.04 (37.32)     2:23.00 (34.96)
  2 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:22.48    2:24.25  
                  34.54     1:10.12 (35.58)     1:47.67 (37.55)     2:24.25 (36.58)
  3 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                     NT    2:25.63  
                  33.70     1:10.07 (36.37)     1:47.64 (37.57)     2:25.63 (37.99)
  4 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:14.81    2:25.76  
                  34.77     1:11.84 (37.07)     1:49.07 (37.23)     2:25.76 (36.69)
  5 Jacobi, Madison T         16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:05.63    2:27.06  
                  34.63     1:11.49 (36.86)     1:49.29 (37.80)     2:27.06 (37.77)
  6 Taylor, Ashley N          13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:23.53    2:28.05  
                  35.40     1:13.30 (37.90)     1:51.70 (38.40)     2:28.05 (36.35)
  7 Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:02.78    2:30.00  
                  35.51     1:13.69 (38.18)     1:51.88 (38.19)     2:30.00 (38.12)
  8 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:17.23    2:30.49  
                  35.87     1:13.65 (37.78)     1:51.96 (38.31)     2:30.49 (38.53)
  9 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:27.40    2:32.36  
                  35.20     1:14.69 (39.49)     1:54.60 (39.91)     2:32.36 (37.76)
 10 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                2:35.16    2:32.88  
                  36.87     1:15.60 (38.73)     1:54.99 (39.39)     2:32.88 (37.89)
 11 Layde, Maggie C           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:32.38    2:33.55  
                  36.90     1:15.44 (38.54)     1:54.73 (39.29)     2:33.55 (38.82)
 12 Rapoport, Julia B         15 SA-GA                2:36.63    2:40.19  
                  38.80     1:19.30 (40.50)     2:00.92 (41.62)     2:40.19 (39.27)
 13 Gonzalez, Abigail A       13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:34.91    2:40.37  
                  37.98     1:18.54 (40.56)     1:59.85 (41.31)     2:40.37 (40.52)
 14 Jacobi, Olivia Paige P    14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:42.17    2:41.86  
                  38.41     1:19.68 (41.27)     2:01.32 (41.64)     2:41.86 (40.54)
 -- Studstill, Natalie A      14 SA-GA                3:07.10         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:02.05    2:09.07  
                  30.92     1:03.93 (33.01)     1:37.22 (33.29)     2:09.07 (31.85)
  2 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:03.11    2:09.08  
                  31.74     1:04.83 (33.09)     1:37.95 (33.12)     2:09.08 (31.13)
  3 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                2:07.94    2:11.66  
                  32.12     1:06.22 (34.10)     1:39.77 (33.55)     2:11.66 (31.89)
  4 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:54.41    2:12.77  
                  31.63     1:05.04 (33.41)     1:38.97 (33.93)     2:12.77 (33.80)
  5 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:07.15    2:17.03  
                  33.27     1:07.94 (34.67)     1:42.97 (35.03)     2:17.03 (34.06)
  6 Herbert, Will F           15 SA-GA                2:16.84    2:18.10  
                  32.93     1:08.11 (35.18)     1:43.64 (35.53)     2:18.10 (34.46)
  7 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:34.36    2:18.33  
                  32.10     1:07.18 (35.08)     1:43.37 (36.19)     2:18.33 (34.96)
  8 Schoeff, Jake D           16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:13.51    2:19.92  
                  31.31     1:06.89 (35.58)     1:43.40 (36.51)     2:19.92 (36.52)
  9 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        2:08.21    2:22.46  
                  33.21     1:09.30 (36.09)     1:46.16 (36.86)     2:22.46 (36.30)
 10 Leonard, Patrick W        13 SA-GA                     NT    2:22.67  
                  34.57     1:10.87 (36.30)     1:47.46 (36.59)     2:22.67 (35.21)
 11 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                2:19.21    2:23.01  
                  34.41     1:10.96 (36.55)     1:47.57 (36.61)     2:23.01 (35.44)
 12 Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA        3:06.01    2:35.80  
                  38.14     1:16.63 (38.49)     1:56.33 (39.70)     2:35.80 (39.47)
 13 Clark, Matt W             12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:28.02    2:38.08  
                  37.28     1:17.33 (40.05)     1:57.95 (40.62)     2:38.08 (40.13)
 14 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:47.99    2:39.69  
                  36.49     1:17.15 (40.66)     1:58.82 (41.67)     2:39.69 (40.87)
 15 Jamerson, Eric D          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:41.99    2:41.64  
                  36.87     1:18.09 (41.22)     2:00.28 (42.19)     2:41.64 (41.36)
 16 Stanley, Matt J           12 Unattached-GA             NT    2:46.70  
                  38.21     1:20.86 (42.65)     2:04.73 (43.87)     2:46.70 (41.97)
 -- Totherow, Joseph K        14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:38.49         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galyean, Grace E           8 Tidal Wave-GA          21.96      19.16  
  2 Hood, Erin M               8 SA-GA                     NT      21.17  
  3 Short, Madison M           8 SA-GA                     NT      22.21  
  4 Geralds, True T            8 SA-GA                     NT      22.79  
  5 Harman, Eliza B            8 SA-GA                     NT      25.46  
  6 Pu, Isabella M             8 SA-GA                     NT      30.66  
  7 Ketch, Kaitlyn R           7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      37.56  
  8 Wilson, Bryce B            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      40.78  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossitch, Charlie M        6 Tidal Wave-GA          27.33      28.55  
  2 Cearley, Braden S          7 Tidal Wave-GA          31.79      31.64  
  3 Schick, Ben J              8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      35.80  
  4 Helms, Jonathan H          8 Tidal Wave-GA          31.35      42.26  
 -- Pursley, Jack W            7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- McWilliams, Miller F       8 Tidal Wave-GA          26.68         DQ  
 -- Grum, Ian P                8 SA-GA                  18.16         NS  
 -- Burick, Carson P           8 Tidal Wave-GA          18.36         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Caroline L         12 SA-GA                     NT      35.16  
  2 McArthur, Kylie H         11 SA-GA                  39.70      37.16  
  3 Moss, Rylee E              8 Tidal Wave-GA          45.64      42.23  
  4 Funderburk, Lily R        12 Tidal Wave-GA          44.55      45.00  
  5 Wolfe, Brynna E            8 Tidal Wave-GA          55.96      46.16  
  6 Berrier, Larkin E         11 Tidal Wave-GA          46.34      46.64  
  7 Ketch, Ashleigh J          8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      55.44  
  8 Milwicz, Abbey L           9 Tidal Wave-GA          53.52      55.59  
  9 Stanley, Kira R            9 Unattached-GA             NT      58.17  
 10 Hall, Taylor M             8 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:00.00  
 11 Tidwell, Meghan E         10 Tidal Wave-GA          56.27    1:01.36  
 12 Kunst, Libby G             9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:01.29    1:03.77  
 13 Mehta, Anuja N            10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:10.85  
 14 Owen, Kali M               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.44    1:13.92  
 
Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braid, Griffin D          12 Tidal Wave-GA          33.64      34.70  
  2 Galyean, Griffin E        10 Tidal Wave-GA          43.02      37.56  
  3 Carlin, Alex D            11 Tidal Wave-GA          37.46      37.96  
  4 Studstill, Talmage T       9 SA-GA                  37.26      39.01  
  5 Macon, Austin A           12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      47.53  
  6 Freiler, Luke S           11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT      49.57  
  7 Clark, Daniel W            8 Tidal Wave-GA          50.84      56.86  
  8 Helms, Nicholas G         11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:00.37  
  9 Madaris, Blake B           9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:02.28    1:02.16  
 10 Apple, Davis D             9 Tidal Wave-GA          59.37    1:02.82  
 -- Bowers, Nathan             7 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Ditthardt, Matt C          9 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
 -- Fricks, Griffin G         12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:09.46    1:08.61  
                  32.06     1:08.61 (36.55)                                        
  2 Hart, Madison C           16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:07.10    1:11.54  
                  33.01     1:11.54 (38.53)                                        
  3 Braid, Maddie G           14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:09.52    1:11.91  
                  33.62     1:11.91 (38.29)                                        
  4 Staley, Kelley E          14 SA-GA                1:12.40    1:12.49  
                  33.10     1:12.49 (39.39)                                        
  5 Welsch, Cheyenne K        16 SA-GA                1:17.49    1:15.44  
                  34.28     1:15.44 (41.16)                                        
  6 Myers, Katherine J        16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:11.52    1:17.57  
                  35.16     1:17.57 (42.41)                                        
  7 Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                1:17.30    1:17.59  
                  37.02     1:17.59 (40.57)                                        
  8 Marriott, Sarah C         13 SA-GA                1:17.72    1:17.84  
                  35.69     1:17.84 (42.15)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Abigail A       13 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.31    1:19.38  
                  36.47     1:19.38 (42.91)                                        
 10 Rapoport, Julia B         15 SA-GA                1:14.82    1:21.83  
                  37.90     1:21.83 (43.93)                                        
 11 Freeman, Abby M           10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.47    1:26.47  
                  40.47     1:26.47 (46.00)                                        
 12 Rutledge, Georgia M       10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:56.49    1:33.80  
                  42.39     1:33.80 (51.41)                                        
 13 Clark, Julie M            15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:31.93    1:34.34  
                  40.42     1:34.34 (53.92)                                        
 14 Layde, Molly C            10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:41.47    1:35.18  
                  42.58     1:35.18 (52.60)                                        
 15 Luther, Bret A            11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:38.44  
                  42.50     1:38.44 (55.94)                                        
 16 Hayes, Madeline J         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:42.80    1:47.42  
                  49.14     1:47.42 (58.28)                                        
 17 Hilliard, Allie N         10 Tidal Wave-GA        1:45.35    1:48.27  
                  50.04     1:48.27 (58.23)                                        
 18 Taylor, Alex M            10 Tidal Wave-GA        2:11.39    2:00.06  
                  54.88   2:00.06 (1:05.18)                                        
 -- Dickerhoof, Sara M        14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:46.28         NS  
 -- Moore, Aziza M            15 SA-GA                     NT         NS  
 -- Tull, Jennifer G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Latimer, Dara D           13 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 -- Sumpter, Brooke N         14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:19.82         NS  
 -- Studstill, Natalie A      14 SA-GA                1:27.91         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaddigo, Caleb C         16 SA-GA                1:01.59    1:01.43  
                  28.68     1:01.43 (32.75)                                        
  2 Jamerson, Eric D          14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:03.21    1:05.34  
                  30.93     1:05.34 (34.41)                                        
  3 Marriott, Barlow C        16 SA-GA                1:06.37    1:07.18  
                  29.64     1:07.18 (37.54)                                        
  4 Len, Richard G            14 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:08.35  
                  31.66     1:08.35 (36.69)                                        
  5 Dieter, Russell J         16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:15.00    1:10.57  
                  31.92     1:10.57 (38.65)                                        
  6 Martinez, Andres C        17 Tidal Wave-GA        1:12.51    1:16.42  
                  32.47     1:16.42 (43.95)                                        
  7 Stanley, Matt J           12 Unattached-GA             NT    1:17.63  
                  34.99     1:17.63 (42.64)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Gus L           15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:20.03    1:20.32  
                  36.86     1:20.32 (43.46)                                        
  9 Clark, Matt W             12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:19.66    1:20.93  
                  36.63     1:20.93 (44.30)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Jordan          12 Tidal Wave-GA        1:42.07    1:26.24  
                  38.97     1:26.24 (47.27)                                        
 11 Shores, Wesley W          11 Tidal Wave-GA        1:49.32    1:29.86  
                  41.72     1:29.86 (48.14)                                        
 12 Vance, Barrett L          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:43.85  
                  46.95     1:43.85 (56.90)                                        
 13 Hall, Tucker T            11 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    1:53.60  
                  51.43   1:53.60 (1:02.17)                                        
 14 Braid, Sam J               9 Tidal Wave-GA        1:47.15    1:58.73  
                  55.37   1:58.73 (1:03.36)                                        
 15 Clark, Joseph B           10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:03.34  
                  54.91   2:03.34 (1:08.43)                                        
 16 Allgood, Grant G          10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    2:09.45  
                  58.61   2:09.45 (1:10.84)                                        
 -- Bowers, Brendan           10 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         DQ  
                  50.84        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Vance, Chandler A         14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:08.60         NS  
 -- Totherow, Joseph K        14 Tidal Wave-GA        1:06.24         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Aja E             13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:15.42    2:18.69  
                  31.27     1:05.78 (34.51)     1:41.61 (35.83)     2:18.69 (37.08)
  2 Layde, Maggie C           13 Tidal Wave-GA        2:23.00    2:25.02  
                  32.51     1:09.21 (36.70)     1:47.01 (37.80)     2:25.02 (38.01)
  3 Beimfohr, Chelsea A       15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:21.15    2:29.80  
                  32.36     1:10.03 (37.67)     1:49.37 (39.34)     2:29.80 (40.43)
  4 Best, Lila C              12 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.76  
                  33.98     1:14.69 (40.71)     1:55.81 (41.12)     2:34.76 (38.95)
  5 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:21.52    2:38.97  
                  35.56     1:15.98 (40.42)     1:57.23 (41.25)     2:38.97 (41.74)
  6 Kaufman, Haley V          14 Tidal Wave-GA        2:23.09    2:45.09  
                  34.17     1:15.99 (41.82)     1:59.88 (43.89)     2:45.09 (45.21)
 -- Clark, Hannah A           15 SA-GA                2:44.88         NS  
 -- Jacobi, Madison T         16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:13.51         NS  
 -- Sweeney, Carly N          15 Tidal Wave-GA        2:14.15         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.68    2:06.24  
                  28.81     1:00.86 (32.05)     1:33.56 (32.70)     2:06.24 (32.68)
  2 Adams, Mason C            15 SA-GA                2:07.18    2:10.97  
                  28.10     1:01.25 (33.15)     1:36.01 (34.76)     2:10.97 (34.96)
  3 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        2:05.48    2:11.87  
                  28.53     1:01.89 (33.36)     1:36.78 (34.89)     2:11.87 (35.09)
  4 Schoeff, Jake D           16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:58.05    2:11.91  
                  27.37     1:00.53 (33.16)     1:37.28 (36.75)     2:11.91 (34.63)
  5 Hilliard, Jean-Michael    16 Tidal Wave-GA        2:06.15    2:17.62  
                  30.27     1:05.12 (34.85)     1:41.83 (36.71)     2:17.62 (35.79)
  6 Radford, Mike M           17 Tidal Wave-GA        2:09.83    2:24.49  
                  29.74     1:05.97 (36.23)     1:44.86 (38.89)     2:24.49 (39.63)
  7 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA        2:49.19    2:41.60  
                  34.38     1:14.98 (40.60)     1:58.38 (43.40)     2:41.60 (43.22)
 -- Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave-GA        1:56.88         NS  
 -- Baker, Ryan P             15 Tidal Wave-GA             NT         NS  
 
Event 39  Mixed 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloman, Samantha L        12 SA-GA                5:48.76    5:41.82  
                  30.82     1:04.46 (33.64)     1:39.34 (34.88)     2:13.76 (34.42)
        2:49.03 (35.27)     3:24.00 (34.97)     3:59.58 (35.58)     4:34.65 (35.07)
        5:09.36 (34.71)     5:41.82 (32.46)                                        
  2 Clark, Matt W             12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    5:43.77  
                  30.23     1:04.12 (33.89)     1:39.36 (35.24)     2:13.87 (34.51)
        2:49.12 (35.25)     3:24.26 (35.14)     3:59.90 (35.64)     4:35.54 (35.64)
        5:10.76 (35.22)     5:43.77 (33.01)                                        
  3 Burick, Sierra R          12 Tidal Wave-GA        6:23.79    6:24.23  
                  33.36     1:10.82 (37.46)     1:49.77 (38.95)     2:29.90 (40.13)
        3:09.93 (40.03)     3:49.74 (39.81)     4:29.05 (39.31)     5:08.60 (39.55)
        5:47.50 (38.90)     6:24.23 (36.73)                                        
  4 Stanley, Matt J           12 Unattached-GA             NT    6:24.41  
                  33.15     1:12.10 (38.95)     1:51.64 (39.54)     2:30.72 (39.08)
        3:11.12 (40.40)     3:50.66 (39.54)     4:30.66 (40.00)     5:09.78 (39.12)
        5:48.91 (39.13)     6:24.41 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Aja E             13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:23.16    5:23.03  
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)     1:34.27 (32.78)     2:06.55 (32.28)
        2:39.62 (33.07)     3:12.91 (33.29)     3:45.79 (32.88)     4:19.49 (33.70)
        4:52.46 (32.97)     5:23.03 (30.57)                                        
  2 Clark, Hannah A           15 SA-GA                5:30.16    5:40.44  
                  31.51     1:05.07 (33.56)     1:38.76 (33.69)     2:12.53 (33.77)
        2:47.05 (34.52)     3:21.35 (34.30)     3:56.01 (34.66)     4:30.75 (34.74)
        5:05.28 (34.53)     5:40.44 (35.16)                                        
  3 Taylor, Ashley N          13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:43.93    5:42.37  
                  32.17     1:06.30 (34.13)     1:40.76 (34.46)     2:15.66 (34.90)
        2:50.71 (35.05)     3:25.31 (34.60)     4:00.07 (34.76)     4:34.74 (34.67)
        5:09.67 (34.93)     5:42.37 (32.70)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Morgan L      15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:12.74    5:45.29  
                  31.63     1:06.29 (34.66)     1:41.59 (35.30)     2:16.71 (35.12)
        2:51.55 (34.84)     3:26.21 (34.66)     4:01.21 (35.00)     4:36.14 (34.93)
        5:10.93 (34.79)     5:45.29 (34.36)                                        
  5 Layde, Maggie C           13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:29.02    5:50.10  
                  32.15     1:07.30 (35.15)     1:42.98 (35.68)     2:18.33 (35.35)
        2:53.60 (35.27)     3:29.09 (35.49)     4:04.44 (35.35)     4:39.95 (35.51)
        5:15.26 (35.31)     5:50.10 (34.84)                                        
  6 Brannan, Laura E          15 Tidal Wave-GA        5:23.07    5:52.15  
                  31.99     1:07.26 (35.27)     1:43.10 (35.84)     2:18.84 (35.74)
        2:54.38 (35.54)     3:30.13 (35.75)     4:06.12 (35.99)     4:41.51 (35.39)
        5:17.14 (35.63)     5:52.15 (35.01)                                        
  7 Kaufman, Haley V          14 Tidal Wave-GA        5:47.92    6:00.94  
                  33.19     1:09.64 (36.45)     1:45.95 (36.31)     2:21.84 (35.89)
        2:58.09 (36.25)     3:34.95 (36.86)     4:12.45 (37.50)     4:49.05 (36.60)
        5:26.15 (37.10)     6:00.94 (34.79)                                        
  8 Wilks, Taylor J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:39.46    6:10.74  
                  32.69     1:08.49 (35.80)     1:45.19 (36.70)     2:22.89 (37.70)
        3:01.09 (38.20)     3:39.25 (38.16)     4:17.70 (38.45)     4:56.14 (38.44)
        5:34.08 (37.94)     6:10.74 (36.66)                                        
  9 Jacobi, Olivia Paige P    14 Tidal Wave-GA        5:38.72    6:13.22  
                  33.68     1:10.99 (37.31)     1:49.61 (38.62)     2:27.66 (38.05)
        3:05.61 (37.95)     3:43.16 (37.55)     4:20.80 (37.64)     4:58.57 (37.77)
        5:36.09 (37.52)     6:13.22 (37.13)                                        
 10 Hart, Elise D             13 Tidal Wave-GA        6:17.80    6:19.02  
                  31.97     1:09.27 (37.30)     1:47.51 (38.24)     2:25.84 (38.33)
        3:05.28 (39.44)     3:45.06 (39.78)     4:25.03 (39.97)     5:04.24 (39.21)
        5:42.92 (38.68)     6:19.02 (36.10)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Abigail A       13 Tidal Wave-GA        6:10.80    6:32.81  
                  35.79     1:15.25 (39.46)     1:55.36 (40.11)     2:35.13 (39.77)
        3:15.44 (40.31)     3:55.47 (40.03)     4:35.47 (40.00)     5:15.17 (39.70)
        5:54.49 (39.32)     6:32.81 (38.32)                                        
 12 Welsch, Cheyenne K        16 SA-GA                     NT    6:47.82  
                  35.11     1:15.39 (40.28)     1:56.51 (41.12)     2:38.52 (42.01)
        3:20.62 (42.10)     4:02.92 (42.30)     4:45.39 (42.47)     5:27.36 (41.97)
        6:08.59 (41.23)     6:47.82 (39.23)                                        
 13 Clark, Julie M            15 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    7:05.34  
                  36.91     1:17.88 (40.97)     2:00.42 (42.54)     2:43.76 (43.34)
        3:27.53 (43.77)     4:11.18 (43.65)     4:55.19 (44.01)     5:39.97 (44.78)
        6:24.78 (44.81)     7:05.34 (40.56)                                        
 -- Clark, Olivia M           13 SA-GA                5:46.74         NS  
 -- Jacobi, Madison T         16 Tidal Wave-GA        4:58.27         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          15 Tidal Wave-GA        4:40.15    4:57.48  
                  27.75       57.62 (29.87)     1:27.63 (30.01)     1:57.77 (30.14)
        2:27.40 (29.63)     2:57.58 (30.18)     3:28.20 (30.62)     3:58.36 (30.16)
        4:28.94 (30.58)     4:57.48 (28.54)                                        
  2 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave-GA        4:42.81    4:58.22  
                  27.12       56.55 (29.43)     1:26.40 (29.85)     1:56.61 (30.21)
        2:26.99 (30.38)     2:57.91 (30.92)     3:28.78 (30.87)     3:59.80 (31.02)
        4:29.92 (30.12)     4:58.22 (28.30)                                        
  3 Locke, Thomas J           13 Tidal Wave-GA        5:44.10    5:45.53  
                  30.82     1:05.19 (34.37)     1:40.52 (35.33)     2:15.52 (35.00)
        2:50.47 (34.95)     3:26.30 (35.83)     4:01.43 (35.13)     4:36.99 (35.56)
        5:12.06 (35.07)     5:45.53 (33.47)                                        
  4 Leonard, Patrick W        13 SA-GA                6:20.61    5:52.54  
                  12.23       31.40 (19.17)     1:06.57 (35.17)     1:43.03 (36.46)
        2:18.97 (35.94)     2:55.46 (36.49)     3:31.46 (36.00)     4:08.41 (36.95)
        4:44.97 (36.56)   5:52.54 (1:07.57)                                        
  5 Jamerson, Eric D          14 Tidal Wave-GA        6:19.12    6:06.27  
                  32.92     1:10.00 (37.08)     1:46.78 (36.78)     2:22.83 (36.05)
        2:59.74 (36.91)     3:36.67 (36.93)     4:14.03 (37.36)     4:52.19 (38.16)
        5:29.70 (37.51)     6:06.27 (36.57)                                        
  6 Leonard, Nick W           15 SA-GA                6:21.31    6:13.12  
                  33.20     1:10.18 (36.98)     1:48.75 (38.57)     2:26.34 (37.59)
        3:04.64 (38.30)     3:42.08 (37.44)     4:20.16 (38.08)     4:58.16 (38.00)
        5:36.10 (37.94)     6:13.12 (37.02)                                        
  7 Layde, Garrett H          12 Tidal Wave-GA             NT    6:17.53  
                  32.76     1:10.51 (37.75)     1:49.61 (39.10)     2:28.81 (39.20)
        3:07.40 (38.59)     3:45.58 (38.18)     4:24.05 (38.47)     5:03.39 (39.34)
        5:41.16 (37.77)     6:17.53 (36.37)                                        
 -- Totherow, Joseph K        14 Tidal Wave-GA        6:00.03         NS