Licensed to Auburn University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/25/2009 05:49 PM
           2009 SE War Eagle Invitational - 10/23/2009 to 10/25/2009           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paschal, Allie L    10 Sharks!-GA                       27.74    76   20  
  2 Cimino, Sarah Marg  10 HSA-SE                           27.94    73   17  
  3 Joyner, Micah V     10 ATAC-FL                          28.05    72   16  
  4 Underwood, Mallory  10 HSA-SE                           29.00    59   15  
  5 Mokry, McKenzie A   10 HSA-SE                           29.60    51   14  
  6 Brown, Mackenzie K  10 PSL-SE                           30.14    44   13  
  7 Parker, McAuley M   10 MYB-SE                           30.24    43   12  
  8 Davis, Maggie D     10 ATAC-FL                          30.73    37   11  
  9 Dowdle, Hadley A    10 AUB-SE                           30.86    35    9  
 10 Smith, Lilia R      10 SA-GA                            31.32    30    7  
 11 Langley, Taite T    10 PSL-SE                           31.41    29    6  
 12 Phillpott, Audrey   10 AUB-SE                           31.56    28    5  
 13 Schmid, Samantha C  10 SCAT-GA                          31.64    27    4  
 14 Gregg, Jamie C       9 Birmingham-SE                    31.74    26    3  
 15 Harper, Leona       10 DAQ-GA                           31.76    25    2  
 16 Taylor, Leila G      9 UNDAQ-GA                         31.80    25    1  
 17 Lacey, Emma C       10 HSA-SE                           32.24    20  
 18 Weakley, Regan G     9 HSA-SE                           32.25    20  
 19 Powell, Mary Anne   10 Birmingham-SE                    32.65    16  
 20 Hendryx, Kennedy J   9 SWAT-SE                          32.83    14  
 21 Taylor, Afura N     10 HSA-SE                           32.89    13  
 21 Arnold, Rachel K    10 MYB-SE                           32.89    13  
 23 Johnson, Sydney G    9 SWAT-SE                          32.92    13  
 24 Ford, Lauren L       9 DAQ-GA                           32.97    12  
 25 Donaldson, Kacie J  10 Cullman-SE                       33.06    12  
 26 McCombs, Kenley E    9 AUB-SE                           33.16    11  
 27 Welman, Delaney A    9 Birmingham-SE                    33.49     7  
 28 Krause, Alex N      10 HSA-SE                           33.79     4  
 29 Skipper, Bailey     10 PSL-SE                           34.10     1  
 30 Cheak, Maddie K     10 Birmingham-SE                    34.17     1  
 31 Scalise, Devon A    10 SA-GA                            34.23     0  
 32 Jaimes, Linda G      9 Birmingham-SE                    34.26     0  
 33 Hu, Alison J         8 Mt.  Valley-SE                   34.32        
 34 Tessier, Alessandr   8 SA-GA                            34.35        
 35 Smith, Addison E     8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.61        
 36 Cohen, Rebecca R    10 SA-GA                            35.05        
 37 Horne, Ally C       10 SA-GA                            35.13        
 38 Van Norman, Claire   9 SA-GA                            35.29        
 39 Causey, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                    35.49        
 40 Middleton, Leah A   10 DAQ-GA                           35.50        
 41 Barlow, Ryan E       9 Birmingham-SE                    35.53        
 42 Hassett, Rachel L   10 AUB-SE                           35.97        
 43 Tarsitano, Christi   9 Unattached-SE                    36.07        
 44 Evans, Asha B       10 DAQ-GA                           36.11        
 45 Day, Maya E          9 HSA-SE                           36.12        
 46 Dallas, Annie Fran   9 AUB-SE                           36.32        
 47 Baker, Elizabeth A  10 Birmingham-SE                    36.54        
 48 Whang, Amy L        10 HSA-SE                           36.65        
 49 Dwier, Christina S  10 SA-GA                            36.68        
 49 Hinely, Emma C       9 HSA-SE                           36.68        
 51 Petithome, Carolin  10 MYB-SE                           37.04        
 52 Alexander, Sydney    9 AUB-SE                           37.18        
 53 Knox, Nikki N       10 Sharks!-GA                       37.27        
 54 Hays, Mary K         9 DAQ-GA                           37.50        
 55 Winters, Carly R     9 SA-GA                            37.52        
 56 Richard, Jillian M   9 Cullman-SE                       37.70        
 57 Walker, Meg A       10 MYB-SE                           38.07        
 58 Breedlove, Anna Gr  10 Birmingham-SE                    38.10        
 59 Dowdle, Peyton P     8 AUB-SE                           38.22        
 60 Beaver, Emily S      7 SWAT-SE                          38.31        
 61 Gjertsen, Alyssa G   9 SA-GA                            38.41        
 62 King, Erin M         9 AUB-SE                           38.86        
 63 Rhyne, Caroline P   10 MYB-SE                           38.95        
 64 Eggers, Mary D       9 Birmingham-SE                    39.02        
 65 Downs, Sarah C      10 DAQ-GA                           39.24        
 66 Castaldo, Madelyn    9 PSL-SE                           39.37        
 67 Jonasen, Caitlin A   8 MYB-SE                           39.50        
 68 Twitty, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                    39.67        
 69 Jolly, Kayla E       8 Unattached-SE                    39.82        
 70 Fields, Laura E      9 Unattached-SE                    40.39        
 71 McGinty, Anna Kate  10 AUB-SE                           40.62        
 72 Parrish, Elizabeth  10 Birmingham-SE                    40.66        
 73 Sypes, Chloe        10 SCAT-GA                          40.84        
 74 Shim, Juhee         10 AUB-SE                           40.89        
 75 Babington, Marilee   8 MYB-SE                           41.39        
 76 Hughes, Danielle D  10 PSL-SE                           41.42        
 77 Younkin, Kayla D     9 HSA-SE                           41.51        
 78 Phillpott, MACKENZ   7 AUB-SE                           41.85        
 79 White, Blair D       9 MYB-SE                           41.88        
 80 Lyons, Olivia G     10 SWAT-SE                          42.00        
 81 Shane, Amelia E     10 SWAT-SE                          42.01        
 82 Daniel, Weslee P     8 AUB-SE                           42.15        
 83 Hargrove, Prather    7 MYB-SE                           42.22        
 83 Paul, Emily F        8 HSA-SE                           42.22        
 85 Thompson, Riley L   10 PSL-SE                           42.40        
 86 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  10 SWAT-SE                          42.61        
 87 Smith, Reed Q        9 Birmingham-SE                    42.71        
 88 Hendryx, Sydney Ja   7 SWAT-SE                          42.74        
 89 Black, Taigen B      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                   43.11        
 90 Jarrard, Hope E      9 DAQ-GA                           43.19        
 91 Ussery, Erin K       9 HSA-SE                           44.02        
 92 Wortham, Cady C      9 Sharks!-GA                       44.14        
 93 Seefried, Kendall    8 DAQ-GA                           44.59        
 94 Horlander, Elaina    8 Sharks!-GA                       44.62        
 95 Steele, Morgan E     9 Unattached-SE                    45.03        
 96 Gibson, Keirstin N  10 PSL-SE                           45.24        
 97 Jackson, Celie E     7 Birmingham-SE                    45.51        
 98 Barlow, Hunter G     7 Birmingham-SE                    45.62        
 99 Burke, Jamie M       9 Birmingham-SE                    46.51        
100 Flynn, Grace G       8 Birmingham-SE                    46.69        
101 Breedlove, Olivia    7 Birmingham-SE                    46.70        
102 Miles, Sailor J      9 MYB-SE                           47.58        
103 Chambliss, Madison   8 PSL-SE                           48.00        
104 Patterson, Regan M   9 MYB-SE                           48.23        
105 Klekot, Cassie M     7 Sharks!-GA                       48.46        
106 Mathis, Peyton E     6 Unattached-SE                    48.65        
107 Parker, Elley E      7 MYB-SE                           48.94        
108 Karle, Mia G         8 Birmingham-SE                    48.97        
109 Read, Natalie E      9 Birmingham-SE                    49.27        
110 Hoyt, Anna B         8 Birmingham-SE                    50.27        
111 Suhs, Rachel M       9 SWAT-SE                          55.47        
112 Baker, Kathryn M     8 Birmingham-SE                    55.70        
113 Palmer, Brie         9 Birmingham-SE                  1:00.25        
114 Hinely, Mary E       6 HSA-SE                         1:02.00        
115 Miles, Presley J     6 MYB-SE                         1:14.58        
116 Pyron, Ella E        8 Birmingham-SE                  1:24.49        
 -- Carter, Anna Kate    9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Evans, Anna E        9 Cullman-SE                          NS        
 -- Willis, Allison G   10 Mt.  Valley-SE                      NS        
 -- Hardyman, Ansley C  10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Gordon, Rayna M     10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Hui, Chloe H        10 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Anger, Abby J       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Marg  10 HSA-SE                         1:01.75    63   20  
  2 Hui, Chloe H        10 HSA-SE                         1:02.11    60   17  
  3 Paschal, Allie L    10 Sharks!-GA                     1:03.55    51   16  
  4 Joyner, Micah V     10 ATAC-FL                        1:03.58    51   15  
  5 Underwood, Mallory  10 HSA-SE                         1:05.84    37   14  
  6 Brown, Mackenzie K  10 PSL-SE                         1:07.29    29   13  
  7 Parker, McAuley M   10 MYB-SE                         1:08.42    23   12  
  8 Mokry, McKenzie A   10 HSA-SE                         1:08.49    23   11  
  9 Davis, Maggie D     10 ATAC-FL                        1:09.65    16    9  
 10 Taylor, Leila G      9 UNDAQ-GA                       1:10.05    14    7  
 11 Dowdle, Hadley A    10 AUB-SE                         1:10.38    13    6  
 12 Phillpott, Audrey   10 AUB-SE                         1:10.73    11    5  
 13 Taylor, Afura N     10 HSA-SE                         1:11.25     8    4  
 14 Ledet, Maddie J      9 DAQ-GA                         1:11.59     7    3  
 15 Ford, Lauren L       9 DAQ-GA                         1:11.72     6    2  
 16 Harper, Leona       10 DAQ-GA                         1:12.20     4    1  
 17 Smith, Lilia R      10 SA-GA                          1:12.42     3  
 18 Langley, Taite T    10 PSL-SE                         1:12.72     1  
 19 Goldblatt, Rachel   10 SCAT-GA                        1:13.75        
 20 Held, Anna Laura L  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:13.95        
 21 Hendryx, Kennedy J   9 SWAT-SE                        1:14.40        
 22 Weakley, Regan G     9 HSA-SE                         1:14.81        
 23 Powell, Mary Anne   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:15.05        
 24 Donaldson, Kacie J  10 Cullman-SE                     1:15.39        
 25 Horne, Ally C       10 SA-GA                          1:15.63        
 26 Johnson, Sydney G    9 SWAT-SE                        1:16.04        
 26 Lacey, Emma C       10 HSA-SE                         1:16.04        
 28 Krause, Alex N      10 HSA-SE                         1:16.30        
 29 Taylor, Auset M     10 HSA-SE                         1:17.19        
 30 Gregg, Jamie C       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:17.62        
 31 McCombs, Kenley E    9 AUB-SE                         1:18.33        
 32 Causey, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                  1:19.04        
 33 Smith, Addison E     8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:19.48        
 34 Hu, Alison J         8 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:19.49        
 35 Gordon, Rayna M     10 SA-GA                          1:19.67        
 35 Jaimes, Linda G      9 Birmingham-SE                  1:19.67        
 37 Hassett, Rachel L   10 AUB-SE                         1:20.04        
 38 Welman, Delaney A    9 Birmingham-SE                  1:20.46        
 39 Van Norman, Claire   9 SA-GA                          1:20.72        
 40 Cheak, Maddie K     10 Birmingham-SE                  1:21.11        
 41 Dallas, Annie Fran   9 AUB-SE                         1:21.82        
 42 Barlow, Ryan E       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:22.21        
 43 Skipper, Bailey     10 PSL-SE                         1:22.78        
 44 Alexander, Sydney    9 AUB-SE                         1:24.04        
 45 Scalise, Devon A    10 SA-GA                          1:25.23        
 46 Whang, Amy L        10 HSA-SE                         1:25.36        
 47 Tarsitano, Christi   9 Unattached-SE                  1:25.86        
 48 Evans, Asha B       10 DAQ-GA                         1:26.22        
 49 Middleton, Leah A   10 DAQ-GA                         1:27.24        
 50 Day, Maya E          9 HSA-SE                         1:27.29        
 51 Walker, Meg A       10 MYB-SE                         1:27.96        
 52 Dowdle, Peyton P     8 AUB-SE                         1:28.12        
 53 Hinely, Emma C       9 HSA-SE                         1:28.66        
 54 Hays, Mary K         9 DAQ-GA                         1:29.30        
 55 Castaldo, Madelyn    9 PSL-SE                         1:29.53        
 56 Richard, Jillian M   9 Cullman-SE                     1:30.18        
 57 King, Erin M         9 AUB-SE                         1:30.46        
 58 Knight, Caroline J   9 Birmingham-SE                  1:30.59        
 59 McGinty, Anna Kate  10 AUB-SE                         1:32.02        
 60 Shane, Amelia E     10 SWAT-SE                        1:32.50        
 61 Shim, Juhee         10 AUB-SE                         1:32.59        
 62 Gjertsen, Alyssa G   9 SA-GA                          1:32.84        
 63 Downs, Sarah C      10 DAQ-GA                         1:33.23        
 64 Bailey, Anna C       9 SWAT-SE                        1:33.78        
 65 Jolly, Kayla E       8 Unattached-SE                  1:33.94        
 66 Eggers, Mary D       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:34.17        
 67 Preston, Alexandra  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:34.91        
 68 Winters, Carly R     9 SA-GA                          1:35.13        
 69 Neros, Macy M        8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:35.56        
 70 Park, Jenny          9 AUB-SE                         1:35.79        
 71 Glasscock, Lexi N    9 PSL-SE                         1:35.99        
 72 Paul, Emily F        8 HSA-SE                         1:38.60        
 73 Hong, Annette H      7 AUB-SE                         1:38.81        
 74 Hughes, Danielle D  10 PSL-SE                         1:38.90        
 75 White, Blair D       9 MYB-SE                         1:39.23        
 76 Smith, Reed Q        9 Birmingham-SE                  1:39.43        
 77 Phillpott, MACKENZ   7 AUB-SE                         1:39.57        
 78 Ussery, Erin K       9 HSA-SE                         1:39.70        
 79 Hamilton, Elizabet   8 Birmingham-SE                  1:40.64        
 80 Carter, Anna Kate    9 AUB-SE                         1:40.76        
 81 Fields, Laura E      9 Unattached-SE                  1:40.87        
 82 Steele, Morgan E     9 Unattached-SE                  1:41.53        
 83 Jarrard, Hope E      9 DAQ-GA                         1:41.60        
 84 Seefried, Kendall    8 DAQ-GA                         1:42.17        
 85 Parker, Elley E      7 MYB-SE                         1:42.27        
 86 Chambliss, Madison   8 PSL-SE                         1:42.90        
 87 Horlander, Elaina    8 Sharks!-GA                     1:43.26        
 88 Burke, Jamie M       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:44.67        
 89 Hendryx, Sydney Ja   7 SWAT-SE                        1:45.35        
 90 Lawrence, Julia E    9 AUB-SE                         1:49.02        
 91 Hoyt, Anna B         8 Birmingham-SE                  1:52.33        
 92 Barlow, Hunter G     7 Birmingham-SE                  1:52.87        
 93 Klekot, Cassie M     7 Sharks!-GA                     1:53.81        
 94 Cobb, Lace L        10 Sharks!-GA                     1:54.57        
 95 Patterson, Regan M   9 MYB-SE                         1:56.04        
 96 Jackson, Celie E     7 Birmingham-SE                  2:01.47        
 97 Taber, Emily E       9 AUB-SE                         2:03.52        
 98 Karle, Mia G         8 Birmingham-SE                  2:05.59        
 99 Park, Julia          9 AUB-SE                         2:10.48        
100 Glasser, Nealie E   10 DAQ-GA                         2:19.77        
101 Pyron, Ella E        8 Birmingham-SE                  2:29.79        
 -- Fairley, Kyra K      9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Willis, Allison G   10 Mt.  Valley-SE                      NS        
 -- Parrish, Elizabeth  10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Evans, Anna E        9 Cullman-SE                          NS        
 -- Breedlove, Anna Gr  10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Read, Natalie E      9 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Babington, Marilee   8 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Anger, Abby J       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Daniel, Weslee P     8 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Thompson, Riley L   10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Lyons, Olivia G     10 SWAT-SE                            SCR        
 -- Breedlove, Olivia    7 Birmingham-SE                      SCR        
 -- Hargrove, Prather    7 MYB-SE                             SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Mallory  10 HSA-SE                         2:16.79    52   20  
  2 Cimino, Sarah Marg  10 HSA-SE                         2:17.90    49   17  
  3 Paschal, Allie L    10 Sharks!-GA                     2:21.24    39   16  
  4 Brown, Mackenzie K  10 PSL-SE                         2:28.78    20   15  
  5 Schmid, Samantha C  10 SCAT-GA                        2:31.28    14   14  
  6 Dowdle, Hadley A    10 AUB-SE                         2:36.17     2   13  
  7 Ledet, Maddie J      9 DAQ-GA                         2:38.31         12  
  8 Ford, Lauren L       9 DAQ-GA                         2:38.98         11  
  9 Taylor, Afura N     10 HSA-SE                         2:39.09          9  
 10 Harper, Leona       10 DAQ-GA                         2:39.56          7  
 11 Smith, Lilia R      10 SA-GA                          2:39.73          6  
 12 Taylor, Leila G      9 UNDAQ-GA                       2:39.81          5  
 13 Phillpott, Audrey   10 AUB-SE                         2:40.14          4  
 14 Johnson, Sydney G    9 SWAT-SE                        2:44.88          3  
 15 Hassett, Rachel L   10 AUB-SE                         2:48.82          2  
 16 Barlow, Ryan E       9 Birmingham-SE                  2:49.08          1  
 17 Held, Anna Laura L  10 Birmingham-SE                  2:49.62        
 18 Welman, Delaney A    9 Birmingham-SE                  2:50.97        
 19 Powell, Mary Anne   10 Birmingham-SE                  2:55.64        
 20 Feldvoss, Emi C      8 SWAT-SE                        2:55.65        
 21 Taylor, Auset M     10 HSA-SE                         2:55.76        
 22 Gregg, Jamie C       9 Birmingham-SE                  3:01.56        
 23 Hinely, Emma C       9 HSA-SE                         3:03.86        
 24 Downs, Sarah C      10 DAQ-GA                         3:13.71        
 25 Preston, Alexandra  10 Birmingham-SE                  3:27.41        
 26 Beaver, Emily S      7 SWAT-SE                        3:50.17        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paschal, Allie L    10 Sharks!-GA                       30.79         20  
  2 Cimino, Sarah Marg  10 HSA-SE                           32.18         17  
  3 Joyner, Micah V     10 ATAC-FL                          33.13         16  
  4 Underwood, Mallory  10 HSA-SE                           35.53         15  
  5 Parker, McAuley M   10 MYB-SE                           36.82         14  
  6 Davis, Maggie D     10 ATAC-FL                          37.02         13  
  7 Gregg, Jamie C       9 Birmingham-SE                    37.68         12  
  8 Cohen, Rebecca R    10 SA-GA                            37.80         11  
  9 Smith, Lilia R      10 SA-GA                            38.20          9  
 10 Weakley, Regan G     9 HSA-SE                           38.37          7  
 11 Hendryx, Kennedy J   9 SWAT-SE                          38.63          6  
 12 Schmid, Samantha C  10 SCAT-GA                          38.66          5  
 13 Mokry, McKenzie A   10 HSA-SE                           39.42          4  
 14 Krause, Alex N      10 HSA-SE                           39.99          3  
 15 Johnson, Sydney G    9 SWAT-SE                          40.03          2  
 16 Powell, Mary Anne   10 Birmingham-SE                    40.36          1  
 17 Ford, Lauren L       9 DAQ-GA                           40.68        
 18 Horne, Ally C       10 SA-GA                            40.71        
 19 Arnold, Rachel K    10 MYB-SE                           40.89        
 20 Cheak, Maddie K     10 Birmingham-SE                    41.01        
 21 Hassett, Rachel L   10 AUB-SE                           41.08        
 22 Van Norman, Claire   9 SA-GA                            41.13        
 23 Hu, Alison J         8 Mt.  Valley-SE                   41.21        
 24 Tessier, Alessandr   8 SA-GA                            41.74        
 25 Whang, Amy L        10 HSA-SE                           42.37        
 26 Skipper, Bailey     10 PSL-SE                           43.34        
 27 Evans, Asha B       10 DAQ-GA                           43.40        
 28 Dwier, Christina S  10 SA-GA                            43.68        
 29 Kerman, Lizzie E    10 SA-GA                            43.75        
 30 Breedlove, Anna Gr  10 Birmingham-SE                    43.89        
 31 Walker, Meg A       10 MYB-SE                           43.91        
 32 Feldvoss, Emi C      8 SWAT-SE                          44.19        
 33 Day, Maya E          9 HSA-SE                           44.23        
 34 Knox, Nikki N       10 Sharks!-GA                       44.32        
 35 Lacey, Emma C       10 HSA-SE                           44.98        
 36 Causey, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                    45.06        
 37 Downs, Sarah C      10 DAQ-GA                           45.11        
 38 Eggers, Mary D       9 Birmingham-SE                    45.35        
 38 Petithome, Carolin  10 MYB-SE                           45.35        
 40 Tarsitano, Christi   9 Unattached-SE                    45.45        
 41 McCombs, Kenley E    9 AUB-SE                           45.74        
 42 Jolly, Kayla E       8 Unattached-SE                    45.82        
 43 Alexander, Sydney    9 AUB-SE                           46.01        
 44 Middleton, Leah A   10 DAQ-GA                           46.06        
 45 Winters, Carly R     9 SA-GA                            46.23        
 46 Beaver, Emily S      7 SWAT-SE                          46.27        
 47 Baker, Elizabeth A  10 Birmingham-SE                    46.91        
 48 Sypes, Chloe        10 SCAT-GA                          47.00        
 49 Dallas, Annie Fran   9 AUB-SE                           47.10        
 50 Dowdle, Peyton P     8 AUB-SE                           47.42        
 51 King, Erin M         9 AUB-SE                           47.59        
 52 Hays, Mary K         9 DAQ-GA                           47.68        
 53 Rhyne, Caroline P   10 MYB-SE                           47.79        
 54 Shim, Juhee         10 AUB-SE                           48.17        
 55 Lyons, Olivia G     10 SWAT-SE                          48.32        
 56 Scalise, Devon A    10 SA-GA                            48.40        
 57 Parrish, Elizabeth  10 Birmingham-SE                    48.82        
 58 Neros, Macy M        8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               48.91        
 59 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  10 SWAT-SE                          49.20        
 60 White, Blair D       9 MYB-SE                           49.60        
 61 Horlander, Elaina    8 Sharks!-GA                       50.26        
 62 Shane, Amelia E     10 SWAT-SE                          50.45        
 63 Jonasen, Caitlin A   8 MYB-SE                           50.64        
 64 Barlow, Hunter G     7 Birmingham-SE                    50.76        
 65 Castaldo, Madelyn    9 PSL-SE                           51.07        
 66 Hargrove, Prather    7 MYB-SE                           51.34        
 67 Phillpott, MACKENZ   7 AUB-SE                           51.77        
 68 Smith, Reed Q        9 Birmingham-SE                    51.92        
 69 Gjertsen, Alyssa G   9 SA-GA                            51.97        
 70 Jarrard, Hope E      9 DAQ-GA                           52.33        
 71 McGinty, Anna Kate  10 AUB-SE                           52.76        
 72 Miles, Sailor J      9 MYB-SE                           53.18        
 73 Hughes, Danielle D  10 PSL-SE                           53.29        
 74 Carter, Anna Kate    9 AUB-SE                           53.37        
 75 Seefried, Kendall    8 DAQ-GA                           53.48        
 76 Fields, Laura E      9 Unattached-SE                    53.51        
 77 Gibson, Keirstin N  10 PSL-SE                           53.56        
 78 Younkin, Kayla D     9 HSA-SE                           53.74        
 79 Preston, Alexandra  10 Birmingham-SE                    53.80        
 80 Babington, Marilee   8 MYB-SE                           54.05        
 81 Burke, Jamie M       9 Birmingham-SE                    54.70        
 82 Steele, Morgan E     9 Unattached-SE                    55.04        
 83 Daniel, Weslee P     8 AUB-SE                           55.41        
 84 Hoyt, Anna B         8 Birmingham-SE                    56.17        
 85 Karle, Mia G         8 Birmingham-SE                    56.93        
 86 Ussery, Erin K       9 HSA-SE                           57.45        
 87 Hendryx, Sydney Ja   7 SWAT-SE                          57.60        
 88 Wortham, Cady C      9 Sharks!-GA                       58.24        
 89 Jackson, Celie E     7 Birmingham-SE                    58.82        
 90 Mathis, Peyton E     6 Unattached-SE                    59.36        
 91 Chambliss, Madison   8 PSL-SE                           59.49        
 92 Read, Natalie E      9 Birmingham-SE                    59.74        
 93 Klekot, Cassie M     7 Sharks!-GA                     1:00.37        
 94 Black, Taigen B      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:00.38        
 95 Breedlove, Olivia    7 Birmingham-SE                  1:03.01        
 96 Flynn, Grace G       8 Birmingham-SE                  1:05.10        
 97 Miles, Presley J     6 MYB-SE                         1:05.23        
 98 Hinely, Mary E       6 HSA-SE                         1:06.59        
 99 Patterson, Regan M   9 MYB-SE                         1:08.98        
100 Baker, Kathryn M     8 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.28        
101 Pyron, Ella E        8 Birmingham-SE                  1:19.33        
 -- Palmer, Brie         9 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Paul, Emily F        8 HSA-SE                              DQ        
 -- Hardyman, Ansley C  10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Hui, Chloe H        10 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Anger, Abby J       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Thompson, Riley L   10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Willis, Allison G   10 Mt.  Valley-SE                      NS        
 -- Evans, Anna E        9 Cullman-SE                          NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paschal, Allie L    10 Sharks!-GA                     1:07.57    73   20  
  2 Hui, Chloe H        10 HSA-SE                         1:10.47    57   17  
  3 Cimino, Sarah Marg  10 HSA-SE                         1:11.18    54   16  
  4 Joyner, Micah V     10 ATAC-FL                        1:11.20    53   15  
  5 Underwood, Mallory  10 HSA-SE                         1:14.84    35   14  
  6 Parker, McAuley M   10 MYB-SE                         1:17.84    22   13  
  7 Langley, Taite T    10 PSL-SE                         1:20.38    11   12  
  8 Hendryx, Kennedy J   9 SWAT-SE                        1:21.44     7   11  
  9 Krause, Alex N      10 HSA-SE                         1:23.46          9  
 10 Dowdle, Hadley A    10 AUB-SE                         1:24.54          7  
 11 Brown, Mackenzie K  10 PSL-SE                         1:24.70          6  
 12 Arnold, Rachel K    10 MYB-SE                         1:25.15          5  
 13 Gregg, Jamie C       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:25.83          4  
 14 Weakley, Regan G     9 HSA-SE                         1:26.15          3  
 15 Gordon, Rayna M     10 SA-GA                          1:27.75          2  
 16 Taylor, Afura N     10 HSA-SE                         1:27.78          1  
 17 Cheak, Maddie K     10 Birmingham-SE                  1:28.12        
 18 Ford, Lauren L       9 DAQ-GA                         1:28.22        
 19 Taylor, Auset M     10 HSA-SE                         1:29.82        
 20 Hu, Alison J         8 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:30.01        
 21 Van Norman, Claire   9 SA-GA                          1:30.03        
 22 Feldvoss, Emi C      8 SWAT-SE                        1:30.42        
 23 Smith, Addison E     8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:31.77        
 24 Powell, Mary Anne   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:32.16        
 25 Whang, Amy L        10 HSA-SE                         1:32.70        
 26 Hassett, Rachel L   10 AUB-SE                         1:32.79        
 27 Evans, Asha B       10 DAQ-GA                         1:33.06        
 28 Walker, Meg A       10 MYB-SE                         1:33.13        
 29 Day, Maya E          9 HSA-SE                         1:33.20        
 30 Bailey, Anna C       9 SWAT-SE                        1:33.49        
 31 McCombs, Kenley E    9 AUB-SE                         1:34.37        
 32 Kerman, Lizzie E    10 SA-GA                          1:34.49        
 33 Hinely, Emma C       9 HSA-SE                         1:36.24        
 34 Tarsitano, Christi   9 Unattached-SE                  1:36.89        
 35 Barlow, Ryan E       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:37.19        
 36 Dallas, Annie Fran   9 AUB-SE                         1:37.45        
 37 Scalise, Devon A    10 SA-GA                          1:38.04        
 38 Alexander, Sydney    9 AUB-SE                         1:40.00        
 39 Dowdle, Peyton P     8 AUB-SE                         1:41.01        
 40 Downs, Sarah C      10 DAQ-GA                         1:41.44        
 41 Lacey, Emma C       10 HSA-SE                         1:42.05        
 42 Hays, Mary K         9 DAQ-GA                         1:42.50        
 43 King, Erin M         9 AUB-SE                         1:44.45        
 44 McGinty, Anna Kate  10 AUB-SE                         1:45.11        
 45 Shim, Juhee         10 AUB-SE                         1:46.90        
 46 Hoyt, Anna B         8 Birmingham-SE                  1:47.39        
 47 Gjertsen, Alyssa G   9 SA-GA                          1:47.54        
 48 Jarrard, Hope E      9 DAQ-GA                         1:49.64        
 49 Smith, Reed Q        9 Birmingham-SE                  1:49.75        
 50 Suhs, Rachel M       9 SWAT-SE                        1:49.99        
 51 Knight, Caroline J   9 Birmingham-SE                  1:50.19        
 52 Barlow, Hunter G     7 Birmingham-SE                  1:50.69        
 53 Glasscock, Lexi N    9 PSL-SE                         1:53.03        
 54 Hong, Annette H      7 AUB-SE                         1:53.10        
 55 Horlander, Elaina    8 Sharks!-GA                     1:53.99        
 56 Preston, Alexandra  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:54.38        
 57 Burke, Jamie M       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:55.63        
 58 Fields, Laura E      9 Unattached-SE                  1:55.71        
 59 Castaldo, Madelyn    9 PSL-SE                         1:55.80        
 60 Carter, Anna Kate    9 AUB-SE                         1:55.81        
 61 Cobb, Lace L        10 Sharks!-GA                     1:55.96        
 62 Seefried, Kendall    8 DAQ-GA                         1:57.12        
 63 Lawrence, Julia E    9 AUB-SE                         1:57.25        
 64 Hamilton, Elizabet   8 Birmingham-SE                  2:00.31        
 65 Klekot, Cassie M     7 Sharks!-GA                     2:00.63        
 66 Read, Natalie E      9 Birmingham-SE                  2:00.86        
 67 Jackson, Celie E     7 Birmingham-SE                  2:08.69        
 68 Karle, Mia G         8 Birmingham-SE                  2:14.70        
 69 Glasser, Nealie E   10 DAQ-GA                         2:16.89        
 70 Patterson, Regan M   9 MYB-SE                         2:19.71        
 71 Park, Julia          9 AUB-SE                         2:20.32        
 72 Taber, Emily E       9 AUB-SE                         2:21.09        
 -- Fairley, Kyra K      9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Phillpott, MACKENZ   7 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Park, Jenny          9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Eggers, Mary D       9 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Smith, Lilia R      10 SA-GA                               DQ        
 -- Hughes, Danielle D  10 PSL-SE                              DQ        
 -- Paul, Emily F        8 HSA-SE                              DQ        
 -- Jaimes, Linda G      9 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Thompson, Riley L   10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Breedlove, Anna Gr  10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Hardyman, Ansley C  10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Lyons, Olivia G     10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Daniel, Weslee P     8 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Anger, Abby J       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Parrish, Elizabeth  10 Birmingham-SE                      SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paschal, Allie L    10 Sharks!-GA                       37.47         20  
  2 Mokry, McKenzie A   10 HSA-SE                           37.83         17  
  3 Underwood, Mallory  10 HSA-SE                           38.26         16  
  4 Hui, Chloe H        10 HSA-SE                           38.51         15  
  5 Parker, McAuley M   10 MYB-SE                           40.43         14  
  6 Davis, Maggie D     10 ATAC-FL                          40.53         13  
  7 Dowdle, Hadley A    10 AUB-SE                           40.82         12  
  8 Taylor, Leila G      9 UNDAQ-GA                         41.25         11  
  9 Hu, Alison J         8 Mt.  Valley-SE                   42.19          9  
 10 Goldblatt, Rachel   10 SCAT-GA                          42.24          7  
 11 Taylor, Afura N     10 HSA-SE                           42.43          6  
 12 Kerman, Lizzie E    10 SA-GA                            42.67          5  
 13 Smith, Lilia R      10 SA-GA                            42.86          4  
 14 Krause, Alex N      10 HSA-SE                           42.90          3  
 15 Arnold, Rachel K    10 MYB-SE                           42.97          2  
 16 Held, Anna Laura L  10 Birmingham-SE                    43.26          1  
 17 Phillpott, Audrey   10 AUB-SE                           43.35        
 18 Feldvoss, Emi C      8 SWAT-SE                          43.83        
 19 Gordon, Rayna M     10 SA-GA                            44.16        
 20 Ledet, Maddie J      9 DAQ-GA                           44.56        
 21 Harper, Leona       10 DAQ-GA                           44.90        
 22 Gregg, Jamie C       9 Birmingham-SE                    45.12        
 23 Weakley, Regan G     9 HSA-SE                           45.17        
 24 Lacey, Emma C       10 HSA-SE                           45.67        
 25 Winters, Carly R     9 SA-GA                            45.68        
 26 Dallas, Annie Fran   9 AUB-SE                           45.72        
 27 Donaldson, Kacie J  10 Cullman-SE                       46.06        
 28 Causey, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                    46.31        
 29 Cheak, Maddie K     10 Birmingham-SE                    47.24        
 29 Horne, Ally C       10 SA-GA                            47.24        
 31 Hinely, Emma C       9 HSA-SE                           47.56        
 32 Hendryx, Kennedy J   9 SWAT-SE                          47.58        
 33 Knight, Caroline J   9 Birmingham-SE                    48.07        
 34 Jaimes, Linda G      9 Birmingham-SE                    48.17        
 35 Shane, Amelia E     10 SWAT-SE                          48.23        
 36 Hassett, Rachel L   10 AUB-SE                           48.54        
 37 Welman, Delaney A    9 Birmingham-SE                    48.67        
 38 Tarsitano, Christi   9 Unattached-SE                    48.70        
 39 Johnson, Sydney G    9 SWAT-SE                          48.74        
 40 Smith, Reed Q        9 Birmingham-SE                    48.78        
 41 Middleton, Leah A   10 DAQ-GA                           49.10        
 42 Neros, Macy M        8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               49.36        
 43 Scalise, Devon A    10 SA-GA                            49.55        
 44 Eggers, Mary D       9 Birmingham-SE                    50.17        
 45 Richard, Jillian M   9 Cullman-SE                       50.35        
 46 Fields, Laura E      9 Unattached-SE                    50.80        
 47 Downs, Sarah C      10 DAQ-GA                           50.81        
 48 Whang, Amy L        10 HSA-SE                           50.91        
 49 Smith, Addison E     8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               50.99        
 50 Day, Maya E          9 HSA-SE                           51.06        
 51 Hong, Annette H      7 AUB-SE                           51.13        
 52 Hays, Mary K         9 DAQ-GA                           51.87        
 53 Jarrard, Hope E      9 DAQ-GA                           52.94        
 54 Shim, Juhee         10 AUB-SE                           53.64        
 55 King, Erin M         9 AUB-SE                           54.08        
 56 McGinty, Anna Kate  10 AUB-SE                           54.47        
 57 Evans, Asha B       10 DAQ-GA                           54.60        
 58 Bailey, Anna C       9 SWAT-SE                          54.83        
 59 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  10 SWAT-SE                          54.95        
 60 Steele, Morgan E     9 Unattached-SE                    55.35        
 61 Dowdle, Peyton P     8 AUB-SE                           55.38        
 62 Park, Jenny          9 AUB-SE                           55.46        
 63 Preston, Alexandra  10 Birmingham-SE                    55.77        
 64 Alexander, Sydney    9 AUB-SE                           56.33        
 65 Burke, Jamie M       9 Birmingham-SE                    56.36        
 66 Hughes, Danielle D  10 PSL-SE                           56.43        
 67 Carter, Anna Kate    9 AUB-SE                           56.94        
 68 Hamilton, Elizabet   8 Birmingham-SE                    57.03        
 69 Lawrence, Julia E    9 AUB-SE                           57.61        
 70 Karle, Mia G         8 Birmingham-SE                    57.77        
 71 Glasscock, Lexi N    9 PSL-SE                           58.12        
 72 Paul, Emily F        8 HSA-SE                           58.33        
 73 Hoyt, Anna B         8 Birmingham-SE                    59.51        
 74 Hendryx, Sydney Ja   7 SWAT-SE                        1:00.31        
 75 Seefried, Kendall    8 DAQ-GA                         1:01.21        
 76 Cobb, Lace L        10 Sharks!-GA                     1:01.68        
 77 Jolly, Kayla E       8 Unattached-SE                  1:02.58        
 78 Gjertsen, Alyssa G   9 SA-GA                          1:03.32        
 79 Jackson, Celie E     7 Birmingham-SE                  1:03.59        
 80 Parker, Elley E      7 MYB-SE                         1:03.70        
 81 Park, Julia          9 AUB-SE                         1:04.04        
 82 Barlow, Hunter G     7 Birmingham-SE                  1:04.12        
 83 Suhs, Rachel M       9 SWAT-SE                        1:05.16        
 84 Ussery, Erin K       9 HSA-SE                         1:06.30        
 85 Phillpott, MACKENZ   7 AUB-SE                         1:06.31        
 86 Babington, Marilee   8 MYB-SE                         1:07.85        
 87 White, Blair D       9 MYB-SE                         1:09.57        
 88 Glasser, Nealie E   10 DAQ-GA                         1:10.13        
 89 Chambliss, Madison   8 PSL-SE                         1:11.65        
 90 Klekot, Cassie M     7 Sharks!-GA                     1:13.17        
 91 Read, Natalie E      9 Birmingham-SE                  1:14.99        
 92 Patterson, Regan M   9 MYB-SE                         1:22.37        
 -- Pyron, Ella E        8 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Fairley, Kyra K      9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Taber, Emily E       9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Parrish, Elizabeth  10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Breedlove, Anna Gr  10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Breedlove, Olivia    7 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Lyons, Olivia G     10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Hardyman, Ansley C  10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Mathis, Peyton E     6 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Hargrove, Prather    7 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Daniel, Weslee P     8 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Anger, Abby J       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paschal, Allie L    10 Sharks!-GA                     1:22.00    51   20  
  2 Parker, McAuley M   10 MYB-SE                         1:28.34    25   17  
  3 Taylor, Leila G      9 UNDAQ-GA                       1:28.81    24   16  
  4 Mokry, McKenzie A   10 HSA-SE                         1:30.20    19   15  
  5 Hu, Alison J         8 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:30.77    17   14  
  6 Goldblatt, Rachel   10 SCAT-GA                        1:31.99    12   13  
  7 Kerman, Lizzie E    10 SA-GA                          1:32.66    10   12  
  8 Krause, Alex N      10 HSA-SE                         1:33.12     9   11  
  9 Taylor, Auset M     10 HSA-SE                         1:33.36     8    9  
 10 Langley, Taite T    10 PSL-SE                         1:34.14     5    7  
 11 Held, Anna Laura L  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:34.74     3    6  
 12 Taylor, Afura N     10 HSA-SE                         1:35.92     0    5  
 13 Feldvoss, Emi C      8 SWAT-SE                        1:36.01          4  
 14 Ledet, Maddie J      9 DAQ-GA                         1:37.23          3  
 15 Cohen, Rebecca R    10 SA-GA                          1:39.41          2  
 16 Harper, Leona       10 DAQ-GA                         1:39.65          0.5
 16 Causey, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                  1:39.65          0.5
 18 Lacey, Emma C       10 HSA-SE                         1:39.79        
 19 Weakley, Regan G     9 HSA-SE                         1:42.35        
 20 Dallas, Annie Fran   9 AUB-SE                         1:42.61        
 21 Jaimes, Linda G      9 Birmingham-SE                  1:42.90        
 22 Welman, Delaney A    9 Birmingham-SE                  1:43.11        
 23 Knox, Nikki N       10 Sharks!-GA                     1:43.15        
 24 Cheak, Maddie K     10 Birmingham-SE                  1:43.59        
 25 Rhyne, Caroline P   10 MYB-SE                         1:44.27        
 26 Hinely, Emma C       9 HSA-SE                         1:44.32        
 27 Petithome, Carolin  10 MYB-SE                         1:44.61        
 28 Baker, Elizabeth A  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:44.63        
 29 Ford, Lauren L       9 DAQ-GA                         1:45.23        
 30 Scalise, Devon A    10 SA-GA                          1:45.38        
 31 Neros, Macy M        8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:45.45        
 32 Shane, Amelia E     10 SWAT-SE                        1:46.39        
 33 Jonasen, Caitlin A   8 MYB-SE                         1:46.44        
 34 Winters, Carly R     9 SA-GA                          1:46.79        
 35 Smith, Reed Q        9 Birmingham-SE                  1:47.64        
 36 Eggers, Mary D       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:48.07        
 37 Tarsitano, Christi   9 Unattached-SE                  1:48.58        
 38 Richard, Jillian M   9 Cullman-SE                     1:49.34        
 39 Middleton, Leah A   10 DAQ-GA                         1:49.53        
 40 Fields, Laura E      9 Unattached-SE                  1:49.93        
 41 Smith, Addison E     8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:50.15        
 42 King, Erin M         9 AUB-SE                         1:50.82        
 43 Shim, Juhee         10 AUB-SE                         1:52.63        
 44 Jarrard, Hope E      9 DAQ-GA                         1:52.75        
 45 Breedlove, Anna Gr  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:54.16        
 46 Hays, Mary K         9 DAQ-GA                         1:54.98        
 47 Steele, Morgan E     9 Unattached-SE                  1:57.67        
 48 Alexander, Sydney    9 AUB-SE                         1:58.52        
 49 Evans, Asha B       10 DAQ-GA                         1:58.99        
 50 Lyons, Olivia G     10 SWAT-SE                        1:59.18        
 51 Preston, Alexandra  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:59.50        
 52 Dowdle, Peyton P     8 AUB-SE                         2:00.94        
 53 Burke, Jamie M       9 Birmingham-SE                  2:01.63        
 54 Twitty, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                  2:01.92        
 55 Carter, Anna Kate    9 AUB-SE                         2:02.92        
 56 McGinty, Anna Kate  10 AUB-SE                         2:03.20        
 57 Wortham, Cady C      9 Sharks!-GA                     2:04.78        
 58 Karle, Mia G         8 Birmingham-SE                  2:05.61        
 59 Sypes, Chloe        10 SCAT-GA                        2:06.01        
 60 Gjertsen, Alyssa G   9 SA-GA                          2:07.23        
 61 Seefried, Kendall    8 DAQ-GA                         2:07.59        
 62 Gibson, Keirstin N  10 PSL-SE                         2:10.19        
 63 Hughes, Danielle D  10 PSL-SE                         2:10.34        
 64 Hoyt, Anna B         8 Birmingham-SE                  2:10.96        
 65 Parker, Elley E      7 MYB-SE                         2:11.06        
 66 Barlow, Hunter G     7 Birmingham-SE                  2:13.51        
 67 Phillpott, MACKENZ   7 AUB-SE                         2:14.03        
 68 Baker, Kathryn M     8 Birmingham-SE                  2:15.48        
 69 Younkin, Kayla D     9 HSA-SE                         2:21.06        
 70 Suhs, Rachel M       9 SWAT-SE                        2:23.02        
 71 Thompson, Riley L   10 PSL-SE                         2:26.19        
 72 Flynn, Grace G       8 Birmingham-SE                  2:33.63        
 73 Chambliss, Madison   8 PSL-SE                         2:33.96        
 74 Breedlove, Olivia    7 Birmingham-SE                  2:36.53        
 75 Read, Natalie E      9 Birmingham-SE                  2:41.41        
 76 Black, Taigen B      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:54.59        
 -- Palmer, Brie         9 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Patterson, Regan M   9 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Hargrove, Prather    7 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Pyron, Ella E        8 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Jackson, Celie E     7 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Anger, Abby J       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hardyman, Ansley C  10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Hui, Chloe H        10 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Paul, Emily F        8 HSA-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyner, Micah V     10 ATAC-FL                          30.93         20  
  2 Paschal, Allie L    10 Sharks!-GA                       31.57         17  
  3 Cimino, Sarah Marg  10 HSA-SE                           32.07         16  
  4 Smith, Lilia R      10 SA-GA                            33.73         15  
  5 Davis, Maggie D     10 ATAC-FL                          33.82         14  
  6 Phillpott, Audrey   10 AUB-SE                           34.56         13  
  7 Dowdle, Hadley A    10 AUB-SE                           34.66         12  
  8 Taylor, Leila G      9 UNDAQ-GA                         34.97         11  
  9 Goldblatt, Rachel   10 SCAT-GA                          35.12          9  
 10 Parker, McAuley M   10 MYB-SE                           35.26          7  
 11 Langley, Taite T    10 PSL-SE                           36.33          6  
 12 Ledet, Maddie J      9 DAQ-GA                           36.46          5  
 13 Jaimes, Linda G      9 Birmingham-SE                    36.59          4  
 14 Mokry, McKenzie A   10 HSA-SE                           36.81          3  
 15 Barlow, Ryan E       9 Birmingham-SE                    37.56          2  
 16 Gregg, Jamie C       9 Birmingham-SE                    37.60          1  
 17 Gordon, Rayna M     10 SA-GA                            37.74        
 18 Causey, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                    37.99        
 19 Harper, Leona       10 DAQ-GA                           38.21        
 19 Held, Anna Laura L  10 Birmingham-SE                    38.21        
 21 Arnold, Rachel K    10 MYB-SE                           38.54        
 22 Smith, Addison E     8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               39.74        
 23 Hu, Alison J         8 Mt.  Valley-SE                   39.76        
 24 Donaldson, Kacie J  10 Cullman-SE                       39.77        
 25 Hendryx, Kennedy J   9 SWAT-SE                          40.20        
 26 Kerman, Lizzie E    10 SA-GA                            40.26        
 27 Powell, Mary Anne   10 Birmingham-SE                    40.81        
 28 Van Norman, Claire   9 SA-GA                            41.39        
 29 Walker, Meg A       10 MYB-SE                           41.77        
 29 Skipper, Bailey     10 PSL-SE                           41.77        
 31 Horne, Ally C       10 SA-GA                            41.83        
 32 Weakley, Regan G     9 HSA-SE                           42.12        
 33 Krause, Alex N      10 HSA-SE                           42.18        
 34 Hassett, Rachel L   10 AUB-SE                           42.73        
 35 McCombs, Kenley E    9 AUB-SE                           43.03        
 36 Cheak, Maddie K     10 Birmingham-SE                    43.22        
 37 Whang, Amy L        10 HSA-SE                           43.34        
 38 Neros, Macy M        8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               43.41        
 39 Knight, Caroline J   9 Birmingham-SE                    43.62        
 40 Johnson, Sydney G    9 SWAT-SE                          43.71        
 41 Scalise, Devon A    10 SA-GA                            43.98        
 42 Feldvoss, Emi C      8 SWAT-SE                          44.49        
 43 Dallas, Annie Fran   9 AUB-SE                           44.66        
 44 Ford, Lauren L       9 DAQ-GA                           44.89        
 45 Day, Maya E          9 HSA-SE                           45.04        
 46 Lacey, Emma C       10 HSA-SE                           45.06        
 47 Evans, Asha B       10 DAQ-GA                           45.12        
 48 Paul, Emily F        8 HSA-SE                           45.41        
 49 Middleton, Leah A   10 DAQ-GA                           45.78        
 50 Dowdle, Peyton P     8 AUB-SE                           46.46        
 51 Welman, Delaney A    9 Birmingham-SE                    46.60        
 52 Winters, Carly R     9 SA-GA                            46.83        
 53 Hays, Mary K         9 DAQ-GA                           47.58        
 54 Jolly, Kayla E       8 Unattached-SE                    47.76        
 55 Richard, Jillian M   9 Cullman-SE                       48.90        
 56 Alexander, Sydney    9 AUB-SE                           49.21        
 57 Bailey, Anna C       9 SWAT-SE                          49.51        
 58 Seefried, Kendall    8 DAQ-GA                           49.63        
 59 Tarsitano, Christi   9 Unattached-SE                    49.72        
 60 Jarrard, Hope E      9 DAQ-GA                           50.03        
 61 Preston, Alexandra  10 Birmingham-SE                    50.08        
 62 King, Erin M         9 AUB-SE                           50.70        
 63 Eggers, Mary D       9 Birmingham-SE                    50.97        
 64 Shim, Juhee         10 AUB-SE                           51.42        
 65 Downs, Sarah C      10 DAQ-GA                           51.47        
 66 Shane, Amelia E     10 SWAT-SE                          51.74        
 67 Glasscock, Lexi N    9 PSL-SE                           51.90        
 68 Park, Jenny          9 AUB-SE                           52.44        
 69 Phillpott, MACKENZ   7 AUB-SE                           53.18        
 70 Hong, Annette H      7 AUB-SE                           53.42        
 71 Fields, Laura E      9 Unattached-SE                    53.60        
 72 Castaldo, Madelyn    9 PSL-SE                           53.93        
 73 Hinely, Emma C       9 HSA-SE                           54.55        
 74 Hamilton, Elizabet   8 Birmingham-SE                    54.76        
 75 Hoyt, Anna B         8 Birmingham-SE                    54.97        
 76 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  10 SWAT-SE                          55.18        
 77 Carter, Anna Kate    9 AUB-SE                           55.25        
 78 Lyons, Olivia G     10 SWAT-SE                          55.55        
 79 Chambliss, Madison   8 PSL-SE                           56.08        
 80 Barlow, Hunter G     7 Birmingham-SE                    56.19        
 81 Cobb, Lace L        10 Sharks!-GA                       56.53        
 82 Gjertsen, Alyssa G   9 SA-GA                            56.56        
 83 Babington, Marilee   8 MYB-SE                           56.63        
 84 Steele, Morgan E     9 Unattached-SE                    57.18        
 85 Klekot, Cassie M     7 Sharks!-GA                       57.79        
 86 McGinty, Anna Kate  10 AUB-SE                           58.11        
 87 White, Blair D       9 MYB-SE                           58.46        
 88 Smith, Reed Q        9 Birmingham-SE                    58.54        
 89 Read, Natalie E      9 Birmingham-SE                    59.64        
 90 Parker, Elley E      7 MYB-SE                         1:00.22        
 91 Ussery, Erin K       9 HSA-SE                         1:01.59        
 92 Karle, Mia G         8 Birmingham-SE                  1:02.67        
 93 Lawrence, Julia E    9 AUB-SE                         1:03.39        
 94 Burke, Jamie M       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:04.37        
 95 Jackson, Celie E     7 Birmingham-SE                  1:05.36        
 96 Horlander, Elaina    8 Sharks!-GA                     1:07.55        
 97 Glasser, Nealie E   10 DAQ-GA                         1:14.39        
 -- Park, Julia          9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Pyron, Ella E        8 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Breedlove, Anna Gr  10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Thompson, Riley L   10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Fairley, Kyra K      9 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Parrish, Elizabeth  10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Mathis, Peyton E     6 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Taber, Emily E       9 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Hardyman, Ansley C  10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Anger, Abby J       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Breedlove, Olivia    7 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Willis, Allison G   10 Mt.  Valley-SE                      NS        
 -- Hargrove, Prather    7 MYB-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyner, Micah V     10 ATAC-FL                        1:09.51    67   20  
  2 Underwood, Mallory  10 HSA-SE                         1:13.77    47   17  
  3 Davis, Maggie D     10 ATAC-FL                        1:14.16    45   16  
  4 Dowdle, Hadley A    10 AUB-SE                         1:17.23    33   15  
  5 Phillpott, Audrey   10 AUB-SE                         1:18.33    28   14  
  6 Goldblatt, Rachel   10 SCAT-GA                        1:21.29    17   13  
  7 Ledet, Maddie J      9 DAQ-GA                         1:24.15     8   12  
  8 Brown, Mackenzie K  10 PSL-SE                         1:26.92         11  
  9 Walker, Meg A       10 MYB-SE                         1:28.89          9  
 10 Barlow, Ryan E       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:30.92          7  
 11 Held, Anna Laura L  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:31.22          6  
 12 Jaimes, Linda G      9 Birmingham-SE                  1:31.86          5  
 13 McCombs, Kenley E    9 AUB-SE                         1:35.46          4  
 14 Smith, Addison E     8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:36.14          3  
 15 Kerman, Lizzie E    10 SA-GA                          1:38.37          2  
 16 Arnold, Rachel K    10 MYB-SE                         1:38.79          1  
 17 Whang, Amy L        10 HSA-SE                         1:42.65        
 18 Neros, Macy M        8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:46.07        
 19 Parrish, Elizabeth  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:52.56        
 20 Beaver, Emily S      7 SWAT-SE                        2:12.70        
 21 Twitty, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                  2:21.23        
 22 Preston, Alexandra  10 Birmingham-SE                  2:21.60        
 -- Day, Maya E          9 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Taylor, Auset M     10 HSA-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyner, Micah V     10 ATAC-FL                        1:12.42         20  
  2 Cimino, Sarah Marg  10 HSA-SE                         1:13.96         17  
  3 Davis, Maggie D     10 ATAC-FL                        1:16.70         16  
  4 Mokry, McKenzie A   10 HSA-SE                         1:19.06         15  
  5 Parker, McAuley M   10 MYB-SE                         1:19.39         14  
  6 Smith, Lilia R      10 SA-GA                          1:20.12         13  
  7 Schmid, Samantha C  10 SCAT-GA                        1:20.23         12  
  8 Dowdle, Hadley A    10 AUB-SE                         1:20.39         11  
  9 Taylor, Leila G      9 UNDAQ-GA                       1:20.95          9  
 10 Harper, Leona       10 DAQ-GA                         1:22.74          7  
 11 Langley, Taite T    10 PSL-SE                         1:22.96          6  
 12 Phillpott, Audrey   10 AUB-SE                         1:23.19          5  
 13 Goldblatt, Rachel   10 SCAT-GA                        1:23.70          4  
 14 Krause, Alex N      10 HSA-SE                         1:24.14          3  
 15 Ledet, Maddie J      9 DAQ-GA                         1:24.15          2  
 16 Taylor, Auset M     10 HSA-SE                         1:24.37          1  
 17 Hu, Alison J         8 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:24.43        
 18 Hendryx, Kennedy J   9 SWAT-SE                        1:24.73        
 19 Taylor, Afura N     10 HSA-SE                         1:25.25        
 20 Arnold, Rachel K    10 MYB-SE                         1:25.92        
 21 Gregg, Jamie C       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:26.16        
 22 Barlow, Ryan E       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:27.39        
 23 Johnson, Sydney G    9 SWAT-SE                        1:27.89        
 24 Held, Anna Laura L  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:28.02        
 25 Cohen, Rebecca R    10 SA-GA                          1:28.19        
 26 Hassett, Rachel L   10 AUB-SE                         1:28.80        
 27 Donaldson, Kacie J  10 Cullman-SE                     1:28.98        
 28 Jaimes, Linda G      9 Birmingham-SE                  1:29.16        
 29 Horne, Ally C       10 SA-GA                          1:29.97        
 30 Powell, Mary Anne   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:30.86        
 31 McCombs, Kenley E    9 AUB-SE                         1:30.97        
 32 Causey, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                  1:31.00        
 33 Weakley, Regan G     9 HSA-SE                         1:31.54        
 34 Van Norman, Claire   9 SA-GA                          1:31.77        
 35 Tessier, Alessandr   8 SA-GA                          1:32.27        
 36 Kerman, Lizzie E    10 SA-GA                          1:32.90        
 37 Whang, Amy L        10 HSA-SE                         1:33.11        
 38 Cheak, Maddie K     10 Birmingham-SE                  1:33.13        
 39 Smith, Addison E     8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:33.24        
 40 Lacey, Emma C       10 HSA-SE                         1:33.31        
 41 Feldvoss, Emi C      8 SWAT-SE                        1:33.51        
 42 Dallas, Annie Fran   9 AUB-SE                         1:33.56        
 43 Walker, Meg A       10 MYB-SE                         1:34.47        
 44 Day, Maya E          9 HSA-SE                         1:34.65        
 45 Skipper, Bailey     10 PSL-SE                         1:35.38        
 46 Welman, Delaney A    9 Birmingham-SE                  1:35.41        
 47 Knox, Nikki N       10 Sharks!-GA                     1:35.55        
 48 Middleton, Leah A   10 DAQ-GA                         1:35.77        
 49 Scalise, Devon A    10 SA-GA                          1:36.25        
 50 Rhyne, Caroline P   10 MYB-SE                         1:36.93        
 51 Dwier, Christina S  10 SA-GA                          1:37.37        
 52 Neros, Macy M        8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:37.55        
 53 Tarsitano, Christi   9 Unattached-SE                  1:37.96        
 54 Hinely, Emma C       9 HSA-SE                         1:39.03        
 55 Downs, Sarah C      10 DAQ-GA                         1:39.37        
 56 Dowdle, Peyton P     8 AUB-SE                         1:40.31        
 57 Alexander, Sydney    9 AUB-SE                         1:40.46        
 58 Winters, Carly R     9 SA-GA                          1:41.50        
 59 Eggers, Mary D       9 Birmingham-SE                  1:41.86        
 60 Breedlove, Anna Gr  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:42.28        
 61 King, Erin M         9 AUB-SE                         1:43.59        
 62 Richard, Jillian M   9 Cullman-SE                     1:43.93        
 63 Hays, Mary K         9 DAQ-GA                         1:43.96        
 64 McGinty, Anna Kate  10 AUB-SE                         1:44.71        
 65 Shane, Amelia E     10 SWAT-SE                        1:46.06        
 66 Gjertsen, Alyssa G   9 SA-GA                          1:46.42        
 67 Sypes, Chloe        10 SCAT-GA                        1:47.25        
 68 Smith, Reed Q        9 Birmingham-SE                  1:48.42        
 69 Paul, Emily F        8 HSA-SE                         1:48.86        
 70 Caldwell, Sarah Ca  10 SWAT-SE                        1:49.96        
 71 Steele, Morgan E     9 Unattached-SE                  1:50.16        
 72 Jarrard, Hope E      9 DAQ-GA                         1:50.30        
 73 Barlow, Hunter G     7 Birmingham-SE                  1:50.42        
 74 Hargrove, Prather    7 MYB-SE                         1:50.54        
 75 Fields, Laura E      9 Unattached-SE                  1:50.57        
 76 Lyons, Olivia G     10 SWAT-SE                        1:51.20        
 77 Hendryx, Sydney Ja   7 SWAT-SE                        1:51.58        
 78 Carter, Anna Kate    9 AUB-SE                         1:51.78        
 79 Seefried, Kendall    8 DAQ-GA                         1:52.64        
 80 Thompson, Riley L   10 PSL-SE                         1:52.70        
 81 Gibson, Keirstin N  10 PSL-SE                         1:54.66        
 82 Phillpott, MACKENZ   7 AUB-SE                         1:55.54        
 83 Parker, Elley E      7 MYB-SE                         1:55.63        
 84 Castaldo, Madelyn    9 PSL-SE                         1:55.89        
 85 Hoyt, Anna B         8 Birmingham-SE                  1:55.97        
 86 Parrish, Elizabeth  10 Birmingham-SE                  1:57.21        
 87 Babington, Marilee   8 MYB-SE                         1:58.02        
 88 Twitty, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                  2:01.66        
 89 Younkin, Kayla D     9 HSA-SE                         2:02.84        
 90 Daniel, Weslee P     8 AUB-SE                         2:03.32        
 91 Karle, Mia G         8 Birmingham-SE                  2:03.72        
 92 White, Blair D       9 MYB-SE                         2:04.15        
 93 Ussery, Erin K       9 HSA-SE                         2:04.87        
 94 Jackson, Celie E     7 Birmingham-SE                  2:05.54        
 95 Horlander, Elaina    8 Sharks!-GA                     2:06.74        
 96 Mathis, Peyton E     6 Unattached-SE                  2:07.32        
 97 Read, Natalie E      9 Birmingham-SE                  2:11.43        
 98 Klekot, Cassie M     7 Sharks!-GA                     2:14.15        
 99 Flynn, Grace G       8 Birmingham-SE                  2:15.04        
100 Breedlove, Olivia    7 Birmingham-SE                  2:17.53        
101 Patterson, Regan M   9 MYB-SE                         2:22.66        
102 Baker, Kathryn M     8 Birmingham-SE                  2:31.11        
103 Hinely, Mary E       6 HSA-SE                         2:46.55        
104 Miles, Presley J     6 MYB-SE                         2:46.70        
 -- Shim, Juhee         10 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Jolly, Kayla E       8 Unattached-SE                       DQ        
 -- Burke, Jamie M       9 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Jonasen, Caitlin A   8 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Miles, Sailor J      9 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Evans, Asha B       10 DAQ-GA                              DQ        
 -- Petithome, Carolin  10 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Anger, Abby J       10 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hardyman, Ansley C  10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Hui, Chloe H        10 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Baker, Elizabeth A  10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H        10 HSA-SE                         2:30.83    58   20  
  2 Underwood, Mallory  10 HSA-SE                         2:36.79    42   17  
  3 Joyner, Micah V     10 ATAC-FL                        2:37.16    41   16  
  4 Cimino, Sarah Marg  10 HSA-SE                         2:43.66    25   15  
  5 Davis, Maggie D     10 ATAC-FL                        2:45.46    21   14  
  6 Taylor, Leila G      9 UNDAQ-GA                       2:48.95    13   13  
  7 Phillpott, Audrey   10 AUB-SE                         2:53.30     4   12  
  8 Ledet, Maddie J      9 DAQ-GA                         2:53.42     4   11  
  9 Taylor, Afura N     10 HSA-SE                         2:58.12          9  
 10 Arnold, Rachel K    10 MYB-SE                         3:01.57          7  
 11 Brown, Mackenzie K  10 PSL-SE                         3:01.72          6  
 12 Harper, Leona       10 DAQ-GA                         3:05.17          5  
 13 Taylor, Auset M     10 HSA-SE                         3:06.75          4  
 14 Ford, Lauren L       9 DAQ-GA                         3:07.35          3  
 15 McCombs, Kenley E    9 AUB-SE                         3:08.84          2  
 16 Johnson, Sydney G    9 SWAT-SE                        3:11.53          1  
 17 Barlow, Ryan E       9 Birmingham-SE                  3:14.19        
 18 Causey, Caroline G   9 Birmingham-SE                  3:14.62        
 19 Kerman, Lizzie E    10 SA-GA                          3:15.19        
 20 Walker, Meg A       10 MYB-SE                         3:18.02        
 21 Powell, Mary Anne   10 Birmingham-SE                  3:18.60        
 22 Welman, Delaney A    9 Birmingham-SE                  3:28.32        
 23 Neros, Macy M        8 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             3:31.29        
 24 Middleton, Leah A   10 DAQ-GA                         3:38.78        
 -- Mokry, McKenzie A   10 HSA-SE                              DQ        
 -- Held, Anna Laura L  10 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Feldvoss, Emi C      8 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Hardyman, Ansley C  10 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'A'                   1:55.19   240  
     1) Hui, Chloe H 10                 2) Mokry, McKenzie A 10           
     3) Underwood, Mallory A 10         4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret M 10    
  2 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'B'                   2:11.86   102  
     1) Taylor, Afura N 10              2) Krause, Alex N 10              
     3) Weakley, Regan G 9              4) Taylor, Auset M 10             
  3 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                               2:11.87   102  
     1) Harper, Leona 10                2) Middleton, Leah A 10           
     3) Ledet, Maddie J 9               4) Ford, Lauren L 9               
  4 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                               2:12.75    96  
     1) Phillpott, Audrey G 10          2) Hassett, Rachel L 10           
     3) McCombs, Kenley E 9             4) Dowdle, Hadley A 10            
  5 Prattville YMCA-SE  'A'                               2:14.94    81  
     1) Brown, Mackenzie K 10           2) Langley, Taite T 10            
     3) Skipper, Bailey 10              4) Castaldo, Madelyn C 9          
  6 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                        2:15.78    75  
     1) Powell, Mary Anne A 10          2) Welman, Delaney A 9            
     3) Cheak, Maddie K 10              4) Held, Anna Laura L 10          
  7 Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'A'                  2:21.30    39  
     1) Bailey, Anna C 9                2) Johnson, Sydney G 9            
     3) Feldvoss, Emi C 8               4) Hendryx, Kennedy J 9           
  8 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                        2:24.87    18  
     1) Causey, Caroline G 9            2) Barlow, Ryan E 9               
     3) Preston, Alexandra A 10         4) Jaimes, Linda G 9              
  9 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'B'                               2:27.16     3  
     1) Alexander, Sydney G 9           2) Dowdle, Peyton P 8             
     3) King, Erin M 9                  4) Dallas, Annie Frances F 9      
 10 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'C'                        2:31.22        
     1) Gregg, Jamie C 9                2) Knight, Caroline J 9           
     3) Hamilton, Elizabeth H 8         4) Eggers, Mary D 9               
 11 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'C'                   2:32.04        
     1) Whang, Amy L 10                 2) Paul, Emily F 8                
     3) Day, Maya E 9                   4) Hinely, Emma C 9               
 12 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                               2:36.69        
     1) Evans, Asha B 10                2) Hays, Mary K 9                 
     3) Downs, Sarah C 10               4) Jarrard, Hope E 9              
 13 Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'B'                  2:41.94        
     1) Shane, Amelia E 10              2) Lyons, Olivia G 10             
     3) Caldwell, Sarah Catherine C 10  4) Hendryx, Sydney Jane J 7       
 14 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'C'                               2:44.18        
     1) McGinty, Anna Kate K 10         2) Shim, Juhee 10                 
     3) Phillpott, MACKENZIE P 7        4) Daniel, Weslee P 8             
 15 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'D'                               2:58.70        
     1) Carter, Anna Kate K 9           2) Hong, Annette H 7              
     3) Park, Jenny 9                   4) Lawrence, Julia E 9            
 16 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'D'                        3:10.47        
     1) Burke, Jamie M 9                2) Smith, Reed Q 9                
     3) Karle, Mia G 8                  4) Hoyt, Anna B 8                 
 -- Prattville YMCA-SE  'B'                                    NS        
     1) Thompson, Riley L 10            2) Chambliss, Madison L 8         
     3) Hughes, Danielle D 10           4) Glasscock, Lexi N 9            
 -- Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'D'                        NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'A'                   2:15.33   177   40  
     1) Underwood, Mallory A 10         2) Mokry, McKenzie A 10           
     3) Cimino, Sarah Margaret M 10     4) Taylor, Auset M 10             
  2 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                               2:28.26    84   34  
     1) McCombs, Kenley E 9             2) Dowdle, Hadley A 10            
     3) Phillpott, Audrey G 10          4) Hassett, Rachel L 10           
  3 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                        2:32.04    60   32  
     1) Gregg, Jamie C 9                2) Held, Anna Laura L 10          
     3) Barlow, Ryan E 9                4) Powell, Mary Anne A 10         
  4 Prattville YMCA-SE  'A'                               2:33.76    48   30  
     1) Skipper, Bailey 10              2) Langley, Taite T 10            
     3) Brown, Mackenzie K 10           4) Castaldo, Madelyn C 9          
  5 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'B'                   2:34.04    48   28  
     1) Weakley, Regan G 9              2) Krause, Alex N 10              
     3) Whang, Amy L 10                 4) Taylor, Afura N 10             
  6 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                               2:40.89     6   26  
     1) Ford, Lauren L 9                2) Harper, Leona 10               
     3) Ledet, Maddie J 9               4) Middleton, Leah A 10           
  7 Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'A'                  2:41.77     3   24  
     1) Hendryx, Kennedy J 9            2) Feldvoss, Emi C 8              
     3) Johnson, Sydney G 9             4) Caldwell, Sarah Catherine C 10 
  8 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'B'                               2:55.95         22  
     1) McGinty, Anna Kate K 10         2) Shim, Juhee 10                 
     3) Alexander, Sydney G 9           4) Dallas, Annie Frances F 9      
  9 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'C'                   2:56.29         18  
     1) Paul, Emily F 8                 2) Hinely, Emma C 9               
     3) Day, Maya E 9                   4) Younkin, Kayla D 9             
 10 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'C'                        2:58.59         14  
     1) Breedlove, Anna Grace G 10      2) Smith, Reed Q 9                
     3) Parrish, Elizabeth H 10         4) Preston, Alexandra A 10        
 11 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                               3:03.69         12  
     1) Downs, Sarah C 10               2) Hays, Mary K 9                 
     3) Evans, Asha B 10                4) Seefried, Kendall J 8          
 12 Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'B'                  3:04.97         10  
     1) Hendryx, Sydney Jane J 7        2) Shane, Amelia E 10             
     3) Beaver, Emily S 7               4) Lyons, Olivia G 10             
 13 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'C'                               3:05.26          8  
     1) Dowdle, Peyton P 8              2) King, Erin M 9                 
     3) Phillpott, MACKENZIE P 7        4) Carter, Anna Kate K 9          
 14 Prattville YMCA-SE  'B'                               3:23.92          6  
     1) Thompson, Riley L 10            2) Hughes, Danielle D 10          
     3) Gibson, Keirstin N 10           4) Chambliss, Madison L 8         
 15 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'D'                        3:28.75          4  
     1) Hoyt, Anna B 8                  2) Eggers, Mary D 9               
     3) Read, Natalie E 9               4) Jackson, Celie E 7             
 16 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'E'                        3:49.05          2  
     1) Barlow, Hunter G 7              2) Karle, Mia G 8                 
     3) Burke, Jamie M 9                4) Baker, Kathryn M 8             
 -- Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                             DQ        
     1) Cheak, Maddie K 10              2) Causey, Caroline G 9           
     3) Jaimes, Linda G 9               4) Welman, Delaney A 9            
 -- Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'D'                        NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Sissy H    12 Unattached-SE                    26.60    93   20  
  2 Sowieja, Karin V    12 SA-GA                            26.85    89   17  
  3 Hays, Margo A       12 DAQ-GA                           26.86    89   16  
  4 Isom, Abigail F     12 Mt.  Valley-SE                   27.33    82   15  
  5 Borders, Ronni L    11 AUB-SE                           27.35    82   14  
  6 Haapoja, Elle R     12 HSA-SE                           27.46    80   13  
  7 Olson, Caroline E   11 DAQ-GA                           27.75    76   12  
  8 Warner, Sophia Z    12 Birmingham-SE                    27.86    74   11  
  9 Moers, Anna M       11 Birmingham-SE                    27.89    74    9  
 10 Gardner, Mallory R  12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.06    71    7  
 11 Weissgerber, Ashly  12 SWAT-SE                          28.21    69    6  
 12 Sims, Georgia E     12 SA-GA                            28.25    69    5  
 13 Lombardi, Ali M     12 ATAC-FL                          28.37    67    4  
 14 Brinks, Jessye L    12 DAQ-GA                           28.42    66    3  
 15 Graves, Laura A     12 Mt.  Valley-SE                   28.43    66    1.5
 15 Brown, Madison K    12 PSL-SE                           28.43    66    1.5
 17 Oda, Tomomi         12 SA-GA                            28.44    66  
 18 Columbia, Mimi M    12 MYB-SE                           28.50    65  
 19 Martin, Lindsey L   12 HSA-SE                           28.77    62  
 20 Chambliss, Sarah D  11 PSL-SE                           29.04    58  
 21 Martin, Amanda E    12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.05    58  
 22 Knox, Peyton E      11 Sharks!-GA                       29.12    57  
 23 Paul, Erin M        11 HSA-SE                           29.19    56  
 23 Patino, Ashley L    12 MYB-SE                           29.19    56  
 25 Snowden, Paisley W  12 SCAT-GA                          29.21    56  
 26 Goldblatt, Johanna  12 SCAT-GA                          29.29    55  
 27 Story, Sydney M     12 SA-GA                            29.34    54  
 28 Bilek, Jessica O    12 Birmingham-SE                    29.43    53  
 29 Taylor, Mindy K     11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.50    52  
 30 Kennett, Hailey A   11 SWAT-SE                          29.53    52  
 31 Forbes, Isabel A    12 SA-GA                            29.58    51  
 32 Williams, Rebecca   12 Unattached-SE                    29.64    50  
 33 Pudner, Susanna C   11 AUB-SE                           29.65    50  
 34 Houghton, Grace A   12 SA-GA                            29.83    48  
 35 Langley, Ryder R    11 PSL-SE                           29.98    46  
 36 Gutekunst, Naomie   12 DAQ-GA                           30.09    45  
 37 McNabb, Bethany E   12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               30.19    43  
 38 Roy, Sophie G       11 SA-GA                            30.30    42  
 39 Mahoney, Taylor C   12 SWAT-SE                          30.38    41  
 40 Milkay, Erin N      11 Birmingham-SE                    30.53    39  
 41 Larson, Kathryn D   12 HSA-SE                           30.55    39  
 42 Winters, Kelcie J   12 SA-GA                            30.58    39  
 43 Suhs, Tara A        12 SWAT-SE                          30.77    37  
 44 Garvey, Madison A   11 SA-GA                            30.86    35  
 45 Phelps, Kate C      12 SWAT-SE                          31.03    34  
 46 Phillpott, Jordan   12 AUB-SE                           31.04    33  
 47 Huguley, Darby J    11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   31.09    33  
 48 Peters, Cheyenne E  12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.15    32  
 49 Shane, Ramsey S     11 SWAT-SE                          31.16    32  
 50 Walker, Samantha E  12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.19    32  
 51 Johnson, Karlee M   11 SWAT-SE                          31.22    31  
 52 Elliott, Hannah M   11 Unattached-SE                    31.25    31  
 53 Cobb, Reagan E      11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   31.37    30  
 54 Feldvoss, Sophie C  12 SWAT-SE                          31.41    29  
 55 Johnson, Olivia K   12 SA-GA                            31.43    29  
 56 Carroll, Wesleigh   12 SCAT-GA                          31.45    29  
 57 Hagood, Abigail S   12 MYB-SE                           31.50    28  
 58 Babington, Murray   11 MYB-SE                           31.53    28  
 59 Messer, Tatiana N   12 MSA-SE                           31.64    27  
 60 Quire, Hannah D     12 SA-GA                            31.72    26  
 61 Riley, Amanda M     11 PSL-SE                           31.97    23  
 62 Duckett, Mary B     11 Birmingham-SE                    32.08    22  
 63 Halbrooks, Ashlyn   12 Birmingham-SE                    32.18    21  
 64 Paxton, Aimee C     11 DAQ-GA                           32.25    20  
 65 Chambliss, Lauren   11 PSL-SE                           32.57    17  
 66 Schuster, Maddie N  12 AUB-SE                           32.59    16  
 67 Turner, Sydney A    12 MYB-SE                           32.94    13  
 68 Talati, Haley E     12 MYB-SE                           33.01    12  
 69 Morelan, Kasey N    12 Mt.  Valley-SE                   33.18    10  
 70 Cramer, Caley A     11 SA-GA                            33.23    10  
 71 Britt, Christy E    11 Unattached-SE                    33.42     8  
 72 Eidson, Riley B     12 AUB-SE                           33.72     5  
 73 Baughman, Bre M     11 SWAT-SE                          33.80     4  
 74 Marshall, Alexis M  12 MYB-SE                           34.71        
 75 Smith, Brennan C    12 AUB-SE                           34.78        
 76 Crawford, Caitlin   11 Unattached-SE                    35.00        
 77 Strichik, Madison   11 PSL-SE                           35.21        
 78 Mullins, Lydia D    12 Birmingham-SE                    36.28        
 79 Middleton, Lauren   12 DAQ-GA                           36.36        
 80 Allen, Bailey B     12 Sharks!-GA                       36.54        
 81 Conrad, Jenna L     11 Sharks!-GA                       36.94        
 82 Pfitzer, Sarah Ann  11 Birmingham-SE                    37.66        
 83 Brown, Anna E       11 AUB-SE                           38.20        
 84 Moseley, Savannah   11 PSL-SE                           38.83        
 85 Cowper, Carolyn J   11 AUB-SE                           39.43        
 86 Henderson, Emma C   11 Birmingham-SE                    40.14        
 87 Anecito, Katelyn K  12 Unattached-SE                    41.81        
 88 Williams, Lauren G  11 AUB-SE                           42.96        
 89 Alvrus, Maggie N    11 Sharks!-GA                       43.17        
 90 Adams, Leslie E     11 AUB-SE                           45.39        
 -- Hooker, Anna M      11 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Clark, Lauren G     12 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- McBride, Maggie E   11 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Huss, Braden E      11 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- McCraw, Addy A      11 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Nichols, Kayla R    11 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 -- Willimon, Evelyn P  12 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 -- Wortham, Abby A     12 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 -- Starck, Jackie D    12 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Johnson, Sarah B    12 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Weaver, Savannah D  11 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Peavy, Lauren A     12 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Vroom, Grace A      11 HSA-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowieja, Karin V          12 SA-GA                            57.25    95   20  
  2 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Unattached-SE                    59.31    80   17  
  3 Isom, Abigail F           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:00.04    74   16  
  4 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA                         1:00.06    74   15  
  5 Lombardi, Ali M           12 ATAC-FL                        1:00.25    73   14  
  6 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE                  1:00.79    69   13  
  7 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE                         1:01.14    67   12  
  8 Olson, Caroline E         11 DAQ-GA                         1:01.36    65   11  
  9 Moers, Anna M             11 Birmingham-SE                  1:01.65    63    9  
 10 Haapoja, Elle R           12 HSA-SE                         1:01.87    62    7  
 11 Martin, Amanda E          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.37    59    6  
 12 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.40    58    5  
 13 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    12 SWAT-SE                        1:03.06    54    4  
 14 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                          1:03.07    54    3  
 15 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                          1:03.19    53    2  
 16 Columbia, Mimi M          12 MYB-SE                         1:03.47    52    1  
 17 Borders, Ronni L          11 AUB-SE                         1:03.57    51  
 18 Graves, Laura A           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:03.66    50  
 19 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE                         1:03.69    50  
 20 Martin, Lindsey L         12 HSA-SE                         1:04.10    48  
 20 Suhs, Tara A              12 SWAT-SE                        1:04.10    48  
 22 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                          1:04.70    44  
 23 Snowden, Paisley W        12 SCAT-GA                        1:04.73    44  
 24 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE                  1:04.74    44  
 25 Brinks, Jessye L          12 DAQ-GA                         1:05.17    41  
 26 Yin, Christine M          11 Sharks!-GA                     1:05.24    41  
 27 Pudner, Susanna C         11 AUB-SE                         1:05.50    39  
 28 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:05.52    39  
 29 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                          1:05.63    39  
 30 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                          1:06.37    34  
 31 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:06.47    34  
 32 Mahoney, Taylor C         12 SWAT-SE                        1:06.54    33  
 33 Kennett, Hailey A         11 SWAT-SE                        1:06.65    33  
 34 Paul, Erin M              11 HSA-SE                         1:06.84    32  
 35 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                          1:06.89    31  
 36 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 SCAT-GA                        1:07.04    31  
 37 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                          1:07.25    29  
 38 Gutekunst, Naomie L       12 DAQ-GA                         1:07.27    29  
 39 Legg, Helen J             11 SWAT-SE                        1:07.96    25  
 40 Shane, Ramsey S           11 SWAT-SE                        1:08.53    22  
 41 Babington, Murray M       11 MYB-SE                         1:09.37    18  
 42 Taylor, Mindy K           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:09.48    17  
 43 Phillpott, Jordan E       12 AUB-SE                         1:09.52    17  
 44 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                          1:09.61    17  
 45 Huguley, Darby J          11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:09.62    17  
 45 Feldvoss, Sophie C        12 SWAT-SE                        1:09.62    17  
 47 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE                         1:09.69    16  
 48 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.95    15  
 48 Williams, Rebecca A       12 Unattached-SE                  1:09.95    15  
 50 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Unattached-SE                  1:09.97    15  
 51 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Unattached-SE                  1:10.21    14  
 52 Johnson, Karlee M         11 SWAT-SE                        1:10.27    13  
 53 Hagood, Abigail S         12 MYB-SE                         1:10.72    11  
 54 Morelan, Kasey N          12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:11.12     9  
 55 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                          1:11.25     8  
 56 Athanassiades, Katherine  12 DAQ-GA                         1:12.36     3  
 57 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:12.45     3  
 58 Johnson, Sarah B          12 SWAT-SE                        1:13.36        
 59 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE                  1:14.01        
 60 Talati, Haley E           12 MYB-SE                         1:14.20        
 61 Halbrooks, Ashlyn G       12 Birmingham-SE                  1:14.57        
 62 Paxton, Aimee C           11 DAQ-GA                         1:15.06        
 63 Gershon, Danielle M       11 UN-GA                          1:15.14        
 64 Schuster, Maddie N        12 AUB-SE                         1:15.31        
 65 Riley, Amanda M           11 PSL-SE                         1:15.43        
 66 Lioce, Bonnie N           11 HSA-SE                         1:15.45        
 66 Turner, Sydney A          12 MYB-SE                         1:15.45        
 68 Eidson, Riley B           12 AUB-SE                         1:15.63        
 69 Willimon, Evelyn P        12 Sharks!-GA                     1:15.82        
 70 Cobb, Reagan E            11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:15.93        
 71 Cramer, Caley A           11 SA-GA                          1:16.44        
 72 Boyer, Meghan E           11 SWAT-SE                        1:16.69        
 73 Strichik, Madison E       11 PSL-SE                         1:17.61        
 74 Baughman, Bre M           11 SWAT-SE                        1:18.01        
 75 Marshall, Alexis M        12 MYB-SE                         1:18.99        
 76 Nichols, Kayla R          11 SCAT-GA                        1:20.64        
 77 Allen, Bailey B           12 Sharks!-GA                     1:21.94        
 78 Crawford, Caitlin N       11 Unattached-SE                  1:22.53        
 79 Pfitzer, Sarah Anne A     11 Birmingham-SE                  1:23.00        
 80 Smith, Brennan C          12 AUB-SE                         1:23.56        
 81 Newman, Darby M           11 SCAT-GA                        1:24.40        
 82 Weaver, Savannah D        11 PSL-SE                         1:25.48        
 83 McAliley, Emily J         11 MYB-SE                         1:26.00        
 84 Hooker, Anna M            11 AUB-SE                         1:26.72        
 85 Britt, Christy E          11 Unattached-SE                  1:26.96        
 86 Middleton, Lauren A       12 DAQ-GA                         1:28.49        
 87 Cowper, Carolyn J         11 AUB-SE                         1:28.90        
 88 Henderson, Emma C         11 Birmingham-SE                  1:35.09        
 89 Anecito, Katelyn K        12 Unattached-SE                  1:39.23        
 90 Huss, Braden E            11 Birmingham-SE                  1:39.78        
 91 Brown, Anna E             11 AUB-SE                         1:43.28        
 92 Alvrus, Maggie N          11 Sharks!-GA                     1:45.61        
 -- Peavy, Lauren A           12 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Starck, Jackie D          12 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Adams, Leslie E           11 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Dean, Jill A               6 Mt.  Valley-SE                     SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowieja, Karin V          12 SA-GA                          2:02.97    97   20  
  2 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE                  2:09.85    74   17  
  3 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA                         2:10.23    72   16  
  4 Isom, Abigail F           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:10.46    72   15  
  5 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Unattached-SE                  2:13.59    62   14  
  6 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE                  2:14.08    60   13  
  7 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:14.39    59   12  
  8 Moers, Anna M             11 Birmingham-SE                  2:14.43    59   11  
  9 Haapoja, Elle R           12 HSA-SE                         2:15.71    55    9  
 10 Martin, Amanda E          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:17.05    51    7  
 11 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    12 SWAT-SE                        2:17.28    51    6  
 12 Martin, Lindsey L         12 HSA-SE                         2:19.48    44    5  
 13 Suhs, Tara A              12 SWAT-SE                        2:20.08    43    4  
 14 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                          2:21.03    40    3  
 15 Houghton, Grace A         12 SA-GA                          2:21.11    40    2  
 16 Yin, Christine M          11 Sharks!-GA                     2:22.17    37    1  
 17 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                          2:22.57    36  
 18 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                          2:22.59    36  
 19 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE                         2:24.03    32  
 20 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:25.23    29  
 21 Borders, Ronni L          11 AUB-SE                         2:25.92    27  
 22 Brinks, Jessye L          12 DAQ-GA                         2:28.56    20  
 23 Taylor, Mindy K           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:28.77    20  
 24 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE                         2:28.87    20  
 25 Columbia, Mimi M          12 MYB-SE                         2:29.55    18  
 26 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                          2:29.68    18  
 27 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE                  2:31.96    12  
 28 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE                         2:32.27    11  
 29 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Unattached-SE                  2:32.79    10  
 30 Patino, Ashley L          12 MYB-SE                         2:34.64     6  
 31 Feldvoss, Sophie C        12 SWAT-SE                        2:36.10     2  
 32 Hagood, Abigail S         12 MYB-SE                         2:36.86     1  
 33 Williams, Rebecca A       12 Unattached-SE                  2:37.69        
 34 Huguley, Darby J          11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:37.87        
 35 Boyer, Meghan E           11 SWAT-SE                        2:38.90        
 36 Talati, Haley E           12 MYB-SE                         2:39.99        
 37 Athanassiades, Katherine  12 DAQ-GA                         2:44.04        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.75         20  
  2 Graves, Laura A           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                   31.91         17  
  3 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                            32.34         16  
  4 Moers, Anna M             11 Birmingham-SE                    32.39         15  
  5 Martin, Lindsey L         12 HSA-SE                           32.76         14  
  6 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Unattached-SE                    32.83         13  
  7 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 SCAT-GA                          32.94         12  
  8 Olson, Caroline E         11 DAQ-GA                           32.95         11  
  9 Lombardi, Ali M           12 ATAC-FL                          33.16          9  
 10 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE                    33.43          7  
 11 Brinks, Jessye L          12 DAQ-GA                           33.46          6  
 12 Mahoney, Taylor C         12 SWAT-SE                          33.55          5  
 13 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    12 SWAT-SE                          33.91          4  
 14 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                            33.92          3  
 15 Paul, Erin M              11 HSA-SE                           34.15          2  
 16 Snowden, Paisley W        12 SCAT-GA                          34.21          1  
 17 Houghton, Grace A         12 SA-GA                            34.30        
 18 Knox, Peyton E            11 Sharks!-GA                       34.77        
 19 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.80        
 20 Phelps, Kate C            12 SWAT-SE                          34.94        
 21 Martin, Amanda E          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               35.05        
 22 Pudner, Susanna C         11 AUB-SE                           35.13        
 23 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                            36.26        
 24 Cobb, Reagan E            11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   36.30        
 25 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                            36.32        
 26 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                            36.51        
 27 Kennett, Hailey A         11 SWAT-SE                          36.71        
 28 Babington, Murray M       11 MYB-SE                           36.78        
 29 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE                    36.98        
 30 Carroll, Wesleigh I       12 SCAT-GA                          37.03        
 31 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               37.16        
 32 Legg, Helen J             11 SWAT-SE                          37.53        
 33 Huguley, Darby J          11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   37.63        
 34 Gutekunst, Naomie L       12 DAQ-GA                           37.72        
 35 Shane, Ramsey S           11 SWAT-SE                          37.73        
 36 Taylor, Mindy K           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               37.76        
 37 Lioce, Bonnie N           11 HSA-SE                           37.94        
 38 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                            38.13        
 39 Boyer, Meghan E           11 SWAT-SE                          38.15        
 39 Hagood, Abigail S         12 MYB-SE                           38.15        
 41 Phillpott, Jordan E       12 AUB-SE                           38.17        
 42 Garvey, Madison A         11 SA-GA                            38.34        
 43 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                            39.26        
 44 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 SCAT-GA                          39.28        
 45 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               39.29        
 46 Talati, Haley E           12 MYB-SE                           39.43        
 47 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE                    39.55        
 48 Marshall, Alexis M        12 MYB-SE                           39.63        
 49 Turner, Sydney A          12 MYB-SE                           40.25        
 50 Schuster, Maddie N        12 AUB-SE                           40.26        
 51 Eidson, Riley B           12 AUB-SE                           40.57        
 52 Johnson, Sarah B          12 SWAT-SE                          40.80        
 53 Johnson, Karlee M         11 SWAT-SE                          40.92        
 54 Cramer, Caley A           11 SA-GA                            41.40        
 55 Wortham, Abby A           12 Sharks!-GA                       41.84        
 56 Nichols, Kayla R          11 SCAT-GA                          41.85        
 57 Paxton, Aimee C           11 DAQ-GA                           42.04        
 58 Baughman, Bre M           11 SWAT-SE                          42.48        
 59 Britt, Christy E          11 Unattached-SE                    42.53        
 60 Hooker, Anna M            11 AUB-SE                           42.82        
 61 Allen, Bailey B           12 Sharks!-GA                       43.95        
 62 Crawford, Caitlin N       11 Unattached-SE                    44.37        
 63 Willimon, Evelyn P        12 Sharks!-GA                       44.71        
 64 Pfitzer, Sarah Anne A     11 Birmingham-SE                    45.71        
 65 Moseley, Savannah G       11 PSL-SE                           46.40        
 66 Middleton, Lauren A       12 DAQ-GA                           47.91        
 67 Smith, Brennan C          12 AUB-SE                           48.46        
 68 Henderson, Emma C         11 Birmingham-SE                    49.55        
 69 Anecito, Katelyn K        12 Unattached-SE                    50.50        
 70 Alvrus, Maggie N          11 Sharks!-GA                       50.89        
 71 Brown, Anna E             11 AUB-SE                           51.05        
 72 Larson, Kathryn D         12 HSA-SE                           53.72        
 73 Williams, Lauren G        11 AUB-SE                           54.76        
 74 Clark, Lauren G           12 MYB-SE                           56.85        
 75 Huss, Braden E            11 Birmingham-SE                    57.71        
 76 Vroom, Grace A            11 HSA-SE                           57.86        
 77 Adams, Leslie E           11 AUB-SE                         1:03.46        
 -- Cowper, Carolyn J         11 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Conrad, Jenna L           11 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 -- Starck, Jackie D          12 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- McBride, Maggie E         11 AUB-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowieja, Karin V    12 SA-GA                          1:03.76    97   20  
  2 Gardner, Mallory R  12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.26    75   17  
  3 Isom, Abigail F     12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:07.78    72   16  
  4 Lombardi, Ali M     12 ATAC-FL                        1:08.81    66   15  
  5 Mahoney, Taylor C   12 SWAT-SE                        1:09.07    65   14  
  6 Schultz, Sissy H    12 Unattached-SE                  1:09.16    64   13  
  7 Warner, Sophia Z    12 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.69    61   12  
  8 Moers, Anna M       11 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.79    61   11  
  9 Graves, Laura A     12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:10.20    59    9  
 10 Sims, Georgia E     12 SA-GA                          1:10.48    57    7  
 11 Olson, Caroline E   11 DAQ-GA                         1:12.02    49    6  
 12 Weissgerber, Ashly  12 SWAT-SE                        1:12.25    48    5  
 13 Chambliss, Sarah D  11 PSL-SE                         1:12.79    45    4  
 14 Goldblatt, Johanna  12 SCAT-GA                        1:12.83    45    3  
 15 Martin, Lindsey L   12 HSA-SE                         1:13.09    44    2  
 16 Walker, Samantha E  12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:13.12    44    1  
 17 Brown, Madison K    12 PSL-SE                         1:13.48    42  
 18 Brinks, Jessye L    12 DAQ-GA                         1:14.00    39  
 19 Winters, Kelcie J   12 SA-GA                          1:14.12    39  
 20 Martin, Amanda E    12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:14.19    39  
 21 Pudner, Susanna C   11 AUB-SE                         1:14.24    38  
 22 Haapoja, Elle R     12 HSA-SE                         1:14.27    38  
 23 Phelps, Kate C      12 SWAT-SE                        1:14.59    37  
 24 Story, Sydney M     12 SA-GA                          1:14.66    36  
 25 Paul, Erin M        11 HSA-SE                         1:14.91    35  
 26 Forbes, Isabel A    12 SA-GA                          1:15.30    33  
 27 McNabb, Bethany E   12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:15.73    31  
 28 Xin, Lingyi         11 SA-GA                          1:16.86    26  
 29 Babington, Murray   11 MYB-SE                         1:17.01    26  
 30 Columbia, Mimi M    12 MYB-SE                         1:17.34    24  
 31 Gutekunst, Naomie   12 DAQ-GA                         1:18.64    18  
 32 Taylor, Mindy K     11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:18.79    18  
 33 Legg, Helen J       11 SWAT-SE                        1:18.89    17  
 34 Cobb, Reagan E      11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:19.02    17  
 35 Bilek, Jessica O    12 Birmingham-SE                  1:20.42    11  
 36 Kennett, Hailey A   11 SWAT-SE                        1:20.44    11  
 37 Huguley, Darby J    11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:21.75     6  
 38 Phillpott, Jordan   12 AUB-SE                         1:22.08     4  
 39 Halbrooks, Ashlyn   12 Birmingham-SE                  1:22.14     4  
 40 Feldvoss, Sophie C  12 SWAT-SE                        1:22.18     4  
 41 Hagood, Abigail S   12 MYB-SE                         1:22.39     3  
 42 Gershon, Danielle   11 UN-GA                          1:22.89     1  
 43 Elliott, Hannah M   11 Unattached-SE                  1:23.03     1  
 44 Lioce, Bonnie N     11 HSA-SE                         1:23.20     0  
 45 Duckett, Mary B     11 Birmingham-SE                  1:24.08        
 46 Talati, Haley E     12 MYB-SE                         1:24.60        
 47 Shane, Ramsey S     11 SWAT-SE                        1:25.40        
 48 Johnson, Sarah B    12 SWAT-SE                        1:25.69        
 49 Strichik, Madison   11 PSL-SE                         1:25.77        
 50 McCraw, Addy A      11 Birmingham-SE                  1:26.39        
 51 Paxton, Aimee C     11 DAQ-GA                         1:27.61        
 52 Eidson, Riley B     12 AUB-SE                         1:27.71        
 53 Johnson, Karlee M   11 SWAT-SE                        1:27.73        
 54 Schuster, Maddie N  12 AUB-SE                         1:27.94        
 55 Turner, Sydney A    12 MYB-SE                         1:28.37        
 56 Marshall, Alexis M  12 MYB-SE                         1:28.91        
 57 Peters, Cheyenne E  12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:29.22        
 58 Baughman, Bre M     11 SWAT-SE                        1:31.31        
 59 Willimon, Evelyn P  12 Sharks!-GA                     1:32.19        
 60 Britt, Christy E    11 Unattached-SE                  1:33.47        
 61 Hooker, Anna M      11 AUB-SE                         1:35.06        
 62 Crawford, Caitlin   11 Unattached-SE                  1:36.89        
 63 Weaver, Savannah D  11 PSL-SE                         1:37.25        
 64 Nichols, Kayla R    11 SCAT-GA                        1:39.56        
 65 Pfitzer, Sarah Ann  11 Birmingham-SE                  1:39.88        
 66 Cowper, Carolyn J   11 AUB-SE                         1:46.59        
 67 Anecito, Katelyn K  12 Unattached-SE                  1:47.48        
 68 Middleton, Lauren   12 DAQ-GA                         1:50.56        
 69 Brown, Anna E       11 AUB-SE                         1:57.15        
 70 Huss, Braden E      11 Birmingham-SE                  2:01.06        
 71 Alvrus, Maggie N    11 Sharks!-GA                     2:01.43        
 -- Smith, Brennan C    12 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Henderson, Emma C   11 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Adams, Leslie E     11 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Mullins, Lydia D    12 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Starck, Jackie D    12 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- McAliley, Emily J   11 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Newman, Darby M     11 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA                           32.44         20  
  2 Borders, Ronni L          11 AUB-SE                           32.84         17  
  3 Sowieja, Karin V          12 SA-GA                            34.11         16  
  4 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               35.27         15  
  5 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE                           35.34         14  
  6 Lombardi, Ali M           12 ATAC-FL                          35.88         13  
  7 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                            36.17         12  
  8 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                            36.20         11  
  9 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE                    36.44          9  
 10 Haapoja, Elle R           12 HSA-SE                           37.26          7  
 11 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                            38.03          6  
 12 Martin, Lindsey L         12 HSA-SE                           38.43          5  
 13 Yin, Christine M          11 Sharks!-GA                       38.63          4  
 14 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                            38.86          2.5
 14 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                            38.86          2.5
 16 Olson, Caroline E         11 DAQ-GA                           39.00          1  
 17 Williams, Rebecca A       12 Unattached-SE                    39.58        
 18 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    12 SWAT-SE                          39.77        
 19 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Unattached-SE                    39.78        
 20 Brinks, Jessye L          12 DAQ-GA                           39.89        
 21 Feldvoss, Sophie C        12 SWAT-SE                          40.03        
 22 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                            40.12        
 23 Gutekunst, Naomie L       12 DAQ-GA                           40.28        
 24 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                            40.48        
 25 Phelps, Kate C            12 SWAT-SE                          40.63        
 26 Langley, Ryder R          11 PSL-SE                           40.80        
 27 Strichik, Madison E       11 PSL-SE                           40.89        
 28 Snowden, Paisley W        12 SCAT-GA                          41.21        
 29 Legg, Helen J             11 SWAT-SE                          41.66        
 30 Morelan, Kasey N          12 Mt.  Valley-SE                   41.89        
 31 Suhs, Tara A              12 SWAT-SE                          41.97        
 32 Paul, Erin M              11 HSA-SE                           42.28        
 33 Babington, Murray M       11 MYB-SE                           42.33        
 34 Athanassiades, Katherine  12 DAQ-GA                           42.86        
 35 Turner, Sydney A          12 MYB-SE                           43.28        
 36 Shane, Ramsey S           11 SWAT-SE                          43.33        
 37 Kennett, Hailey A         11 SWAT-SE                          43.35        
 38 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               43.81        
 39 Cobb, Reagan E            11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   44.05        
 40 Mahoney, Taylor C         12 SWAT-SE                          44.24        
 41 Talati, Haley E           12 MYB-SE                           44.39        
 42 Gershon, Danielle M       11 UN-GA                            44.43        
 43 Paxton, Aimee C           11 DAQ-GA                           44.51        
 43 Starck, Jackie D          12 HSA-SE                           44.51        
 45 Schuster, Maddie N        12 AUB-SE                           44.53        
 46 Huguley, Darby J          11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   44.56        
 47 Johnson, Karlee M         11 SWAT-SE                          44.66        
 48 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 SCAT-GA                          44.69        
 49 Johnson, Sarah B          12 SWAT-SE                          44.73        
 50 Weaver, Savannah D        11 PSL-SE                           44.97        
 51 Newman, Darby M           11 SCAT-GA                          45.24        
 52 Cramer, Caley A           11 SA-GA                            45.39        
 53 Boyer, Meghan E           11 SWAT-SE                          45.59        
 54 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Unattached-SE                    45.77        
 55 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE                    45.88        
 56 Hooker, Anna M            11 AUB-SE                           46.24        
 57 Nichols, Kayla R          11 SCAT-GA                          46.27        
 58 Riley, Amanda M           11 PSL-SE                           46.34        
 59 Cowper, Carolyn J         11 AUB-SE                           47.50        
 60 Baughman, Bre M           11 SWAT-SE                          47.55        
 61 Britt, Christy E          11 Unattached-SE                    48.44        
 62 Halbrooks, Ashlyn G       12 Birmingham-SE                    48.48        
 63 Marshall, Alexis M        12 MYB-SE                           48.74        
 64 Willimon, Evelyn P        12 Sharks!-GA                       48.86        
 65 Pfitzer, Sarah Anne A     11 Birmingham-SE                    51.39        
 66 McAliley, Emily J         11 MYB-SE                           51.82        
 67 Henderson, Emma C         11 Birmingham-SE                    52.12        
 68 Crawford, Caitlin N       11 Unattached-SE                    52.33        
 69 Anecito, Katelyn K        12 Unattached-SE                    53.37        
 70 Brown, Anna E             11 AUB-SE                           54.87        
 71 Middleton, Lauren A       12 DAQ-GA                           55.30        
 72 Huss, Braden E            11 Birmingham-SE                  1:13.43        
 -- Smith, Brennan C          12 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Adams, Leslie E           11 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Peavy, Lauren A           12 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA                         1:11.54   103   20  
  2 Sowieja, Karin V          12 SA-GA                          1:14.93    84   17  
  3 Borders, Ronni L          11 AUB-SE                         1:15.65    81   16  
  4 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                          1:17.37    72   15  
  5 Isom, Abigail F           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:17.64    71   14  
  6 Lombardi, Ali M           12 ATAC-FL                        1:18.56    66   13  
  7 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:18.93    65   12  
  8 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE                  1:18.99    64   11  
  9 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                          1:19.07    64    9  
 10 Moers, Anna M             11 Birmingham-SE                  1:21.17    55    7  
 11 Haapoja, Elle R           12 HSA-SE                         1:21.26    54    6  
 12 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                          1:21.38    54    5  
 13 Graves, Laura A           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:21.41    53    4  
 14 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                          1:21.80    52    3  
 15 Yin, Christine M          11 Sharks!-GA                     1:22.04    51    2  
 16 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                          1:22.48    49    1  
 17 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                          1:24.41    41  
 18 Knox, Peyton E            11 Sharks!-GA                     1:24.90    39  
 19 Olson, Caroline E         11 DAQ-GA                         1:24.95    39  
 20 Brinks, Jessye L          12 DAQ-GA                         1:25.27    37  
 21 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 SCAT-GA                        1:25.57    36  
 22 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                          1:26.29    33  
 23 Williams, Rebecca A       12 Unattached-SE                  1:28.33    26  
 24 Gutekunst, Naomie L       12 DAQ-GA                         1:28.52    25  
 25 Legg, Helen J             11 SWAT-SE                        1:29.23    22  
 26 Phelps, Kate C            12 SWAT-SE                        1:29.70    20  
 27 Feldvoss, Sophie C        12 SWAT-SE                        1:29.97    20  
 28 Snowden, Paisley W        12 SCAT-GA                        1:30.15    19  
 29 Suhs, Tara A              12 SWAT-SE                        1:30.30    18  
 30 Milkay, Erin N            11 Birmingham-SE                  1:30.94    16  
 31 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:31.02    16  
 32 Shane, Ramsey S           11 SWAT-SE                        1:31.82    13  
 33 Garvey, Madison A         11 SA-GA                          1:31.84    13  
 34 Strichik, Madison E       11 PSL-SE                         1:33.08     9  
 35 Cobb, Reagan E            11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:33.81     6  
 36 Turner, Sydney A          12 MYB-SE                         1:34.07     5  
 37 Athanassiades, Katherine  12 DAQ-GA                         1:34.21     5  
 38 Paul, Erin M              11 HSA-SE                         1:34.76     3  
 39 Johnson, Karlee M         11 SWAT-SE                        1:35.12     2  
 40 Johnson, Sarah B          12 SWAT-SE                        1:35.91     0  
 41 Schuster, Maddie N        12 AUB-SE                         1:37.41        
 42 Patino, Ashley L          12 MYB-SE                         1:37.58        
 43 Wortham, Abby A           12 Sharks!-GA                     1:37.66        
 44 Boyer, Meghan E           11 SWAT-SE                        1:38.56        
 45 Paxton, Aimee C           11 DAQ-GA                         1:39.20        
 46 Baughman, Bre M           11 SWAT-SE                        1:39.31        
 47 Hooker, Anna M            11 AUB-SE                         1:39.60        
 48 Weaver, Savannah D        11 PSL-SE                         1:40.91        
 49 Nichols, Kayla R          11 SCAT-GA                        1:42.54        
 50 Moseley, Savannah G       11 PSL-SE                         1:44.04        
 51 Cowper, Carolyn J         11 AUB-SE                         1:45.11        
 52 Pfitzer, Sarah Anne A     11 Birmingham-SE                  1:46.85        
 53 Britt, Christy E          11 Unattached-SE                  1:47.25        
 54 Halbrooks, Ashlyn G       12 Birmingham-SE                  1:49.23        
 55 Henderson, Emma C         11 Birmingham-SE                  1:50.86        
 56 Clark, Lauren G           12 MYB-SE                         1:51.73        
 57 Anecito, Katelyn K        12 Unattached-SE                  1:52.11        
 58 Smith, Brennan C          12 AUB-SE                         1:53.89        
 59 Middleton, Lauren A       12 DAQ-GA                         2:03.28        
 60 Williams, Lauren G        11 AUB-SE                         2:06.55        
 61 Adams, Leslie E           11 AUB-SE                         2:34.83        
 62 Huss, Braden E            11 Birmingham-SE                  2:42.30        
 -- Brown, Anna E             11 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Carroll, Wesleigh I       12 SCAT-GA                             DQ        
 -- Vroom, Grace A            11 HSA-SE                              DQ        
 -- McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Starck, Jackie D          12 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- McBride, Maggie E         11 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Peavy, Lauren A           12 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Conrad, Jenna L           11 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Unattached-SE                    29.95         20  
  2 Isom, Abigail F           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                   30.43         17  
  3 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA                           30.52         16  
  4 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                            30.61         15  
  5 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.29         14  
  6 Yin, Christine M          11 Sharks!-GA                       31.38         13  
  7 Graves, Laura A           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                   31.41         12  
  8 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                            31.44         11  
  9 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                            31.81          9  
 10 Martin, Amanda E          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               32.26          7  
 11 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE                    32.37          6  
 12 Lombardi, Ali M           12 ATAC-FL                          32.47          5  
 13 Phillpott, Jordan E       12 AUB-SE                           32.57          4  
 14 Moers, Anna M             11 Birmingham-SE                    32.60          3  
 15 Kennett, Hailey A         11 SWAT-SE                          32.70          2  
 16 Langley, Ryder R          11 PSL-SE                           32.81          1  
 17 Snowden, Paisley W        12 SCAT-GA                          33.26        
 18 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                            33.36        
 19 Paul, Erin M              11 HSA-SE                           33.47        
 20 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    12 SWAT-SE                          33.55        
 21 Haapoja, Elle R           12 HSA-SE                           33.79        
 22 Mahoney, Taylor C         12 SWAT-SE                          33.85        
 23 Phelps, Kate C            12 SWAT-SE                          33.93        
 23 Xin, Lingyi               11 SA-GA                            33.93        
 25 Babington, Murray M       11 MYB-SE                           34.10        
 26 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.28        
 27 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 SCAT-GA                          34.45        
 28 Hagood, Abigail S         12 MYB-SE                           34.70        
 29 Halbrooks, Ashlyn G       12 Birmingham-SE                    34.72        
 30 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Unattached-SE                    34.74        
 31 Taylor, Mindy K           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.87        
 32 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                            34.93        
 33 Columbia, Mimi M          12 MYB-SE                           35.15        
 34 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE                    35.25        
 35 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                            35.80        
 36 Boyer, Meghan E           11 SWAT-SE                          35.85        
 37 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE                           35.93        
 37 Borders, Ronni L          11 AUB-SE                           35.93        
 39 Athanassiades, Katherine  12 DAQ-GA                           36.16        
 40 Morelan, Kasey N          12 Mt.  Valley-SE                   36.31        
 41 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               36.34        
 42 Quire, Hannah D           12 SA-GA                            36.37        
 43 Suhs, Tara A              12 SWAT-SE                          36.53        
 44 Crawford, Caitlin N       11 Unattached-SE                    36.57        
 45 Gershon, Danielle M       11 UN-GA                            36.70        
 46 Cramer, Caley A           11 SA-GA                            36.74        
 47 Marshall, Alexis M        12 MYB-SE                           36.88        
 48 McAliley, Emily J         11 MYB-SE                           37.27        
 49 Huguley, Darby J          11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   37.31        
 50 Turner, Sydney A          12 MYB-SE                           38.08        
 51 Eidson, Riley B           12 AUB-SE                           38.12        
 52 Willimon, Evelyn P        12 Sharks!-GA                       38.22        
 53 Riley, Amanda M           11 PSL-SE                           38.95        
 54 Talati, Haley E           12 MYB-SE                           38.98        
 55 Shane, Ramsey S           11 SWAT-SE                          39.76        
 56 Johnson, Karlee M         11 SWAT-SE                          39.87        
 57 McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE                    40.51        
 58 Pudner, Susanna C         11 AUB-SE                           40.68        
 59 Paxton, Aimee C           11 DAQ-GA                           42.13        
 60 Allen, Bailey B           12 Sharks!-GA                       42.96        
 61 Middleton, Lauren A       12 DAQ-GA                           44.61        
 62 Nichols, Kayla R          11 SCAT-GA                          44.66        
 63 Schuster, Maddie N        12 AUB-SE                           44.89        
 64 Newman, Darby M           11 SCAT-GA                          47.21        
 65 Cowper, Carolyn J         11 AUB-SE                           48.45        
 66 Hooker, Anna M            11 AUB-SE                           51.15        
 67 Henderson, Emma C         11 Birmingham-SE                    53.97        
 68 Brown, Anna E             11 AUB-SE                           55.46        
 69 Pfitzer, Sarah Anne A     11 Birmingham-SE                    55.88        
 70 Huss, Braden E            11 Birmingham-SE                    59.79        
 71 Alvrus, Maggie N          11 Sharks!-GA                     1:02.20        
 -- Baughman, Bre M           11 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Adams, Leslie E           11 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Smith, Brennan C          12 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Starck, Jackie D          12 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Peavy, Lauren A           12 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Christine M          11 Sharks!-GA                     1:08.79    70   20  
  2 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Unattached-SE                  1:09.44    67   17  
  3 Isom, Abigail F           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:09.68    66   16  
  4 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:11.04    59   15  
  5 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                          1:12.19    54   14  
  6 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                          1:12.35    53   13  
  7 Messer, Tatiana N         12 MSA-SE                         1:12.80    51   12  
  8 Phillpott, Jordan E       12 AUB-SE                         1:13.30    49   11  
  9 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE                  1:14.21    45    9  
 10 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE                         1:15.32    41    7  
 11 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE                         1:15.72    39    6  
 12 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:16.38    36    5  
 13 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 SCAT-GA                        1:17.67    31    4  
 14 Mahoney, Taylor C         12 SWAT-SE                        1:17.94    30    3  
 15 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE                  1:17.97    30    2  
 16 Martin, Amanda E          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:19.05    26    1  
 17 Columbia, Mimi M          12 MYB-SE                         1:19.88    23  
 17 Kennett, Hailey A         11 SWAT-SE                        1:19.88    23  
 19 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                          1:20.15    22  
 20 Babington, Murray M       11 MYB-SE                         1:20.76    19  
 21 Marshall, Alexis M        12 MYB-SE                         1:21.05    18  
 22 Athanassiades, Katherine  12 DAQ-GA                         1:23.73     9  
 23 Langley, Ryder R          11 PSL-SE                         1:24.35     7  
 24 Halbrooks, Ashlyn G       12 Birmingham-SE                  1:25.36     4  
 25 Legg, Helen J             11 SWAT-SE                        1:25.38     4  
 26 Talati, Haley E           12 MYB-SE                         1:26.20     1  
 27 Taylor, Mindy K           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:26.69        
 28 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                          1:27.36        
 29 Crawford, Caitlin N       11 Unattached-SE                  1:27.88        
 30 Eidson, Riley B           12 AUB-SE                         1:28.56        
 31 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Unattached-SE                  1:28.89        
 32 Pudner, Susanna C         11 AUB-SE                         1:29.22        
 33 Morelan, Kasey N          12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:30.04        
 34 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE                         1:30.45        
 35 Borders, Ronni L          11 AUB-SE                         1:32.72        
 36 Riley, Amanda M           11 PSL-SE                         1:36.88        
 -- Peavy, Lauren A           12 ATAC-FL                             DQ        
 -- Milkay, Erin N            11 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Starck, Jackie D          12 HSA-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA                         1:05.91         20  
  2 Sowieja, Karin V          12 SA-GA                          1:07.19         17  
  3 Sims, Georgia E           12 SA-GA                          1:09.82         16  
  4 Lombardi, Ali M           12 ATAC-FL                        1:10.34         15  
  5 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                          1:10.35         14  
  6 Graves, Laura A           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:11.78         13  
  7 Olson, Caroline E         11 DAQ-GA                         1:12.25         12  
  8 Yin, Christine M          11 Sharks!-GA                     1:12.83         11  
  9 Haapoja, Elle R           12 HSA-SE                         1:13.06          9  
 10 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:13.60          7  
 11 Houghton, Grace A         12 SA-GA                          1:14.09          6  
 12 Story, Sydney M           12 SA-GA                          1:14.35          5  
 13 Weissgerber, Ashlynn B    12 SWAT-SE                        1:14.87          4  
 14 Martin, Lindsey L         12 HSA-SE                         1:15.21          3  
 15 Snowden, Paisley W        12 SCAT-GA                        1:15.53          2  
 16 Knox, Peyton E            11 Sharks!-GA                     1:15.93          1  
 17 Mahoney, Taylor C         12 SWAT-SE                        1:16.01        
 18 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                          1:16.34        
 19 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                          1:16.60        
 20 Paul, Erin M              11 HSA-SE                         1:16.67        
 21 Goldblatt, Johanna R      12 SCAT-GA                        1:16.84        
 22 Phelps, Kate C            12 SWAT-SE                        1:16.97        
 23 Messer, Tatiana N         12 MSA-SE                         1:17.05        
 24 Phillpott, Jordan E       12 AUB-SE                         1:18.09        
 25 Gutekunst, Naomie L       12 DAQ-GA                         1:18.11        
 25 Schaich, Mackenzie J      11 SA-GA                          1:18.11        
 27 Columbia, Mimi M          12 MYB-SE                         1:18.24        
 28 Patino, Ashley L          12 MYB-SE                         1:18.73        
 29 Kennett, Hailey A         11 SWAT-SE                        1:18.95        
 30 Legg, Helen J             11 SWAT-SE                        1:19.21        
 31 Schmid, Alexandra M       12 SCAT-GA                        1:19.25        
 32 Babington, Murray M       11 MYB-SE                         1:19.88        
 33 Williams, Rebecca A       12 Unattached-SE                  1:19.91        
 34 Hagood, Abigail S         12 MYB-SE                         1:20.73        
 35 Suhs, Tara A              12 SWAT-SE                        1:20.77        
 36 Langley, Ryder R          11 PSL-SE                         1:21.07        
 37 Athanassiades, Katherine  12 DAQ-GA                         1:21.14        
 38 Huguley, Darby J          11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:21.35        
 39 Shane, Ramsey S           11 SWAT-SE                        1:21.47        
 40 Pudner, Susanna C         11 AUB-SE                         1:22.41        
 41 Boyer, Meghan E           11 SWAT-SE                        1:23.10        
 42 Garvey, Madison A         11 SA-GA                          1:23.23        
 43 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Unattached-SE                  1:23.40        
 43 Milkay, Erin N            11 Birmingham-SE                  1:23.40        
 45 Peters, Cheyenne E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:23.54        
 46 Morelan, Kasey N          12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:24.20        
 47 Strichik, Madison E       11 PSL-SE                         1:24.51        
 48 Turner, Sydney A          12 MYB-SE                         1:24.60        
 49 Cobb, Reagan E            11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:25.06        
 50 Johnson, Karlee M         11 SWAT-SE                        1:25.66        
 51 Riley, Amanda M           11 PSL-SE                         1:25.69        
 52 Johnson, Sarah B          12 SWAT-SE                        1:26.48        
 53 Feldvoss, Sophie C        12 SWAT-SE                        1:26.66        
 54 Schuster, Maddie N        12 AUB-SE                         1:27.76        
 55 Marshall, Alexis M        12 MYB-SE                         1:27.92        
 56 Halbrooks, Ashlyn G       12 Birmingham-SE                  1:28.45        
 57 Carroll, Wesleigh I       12 SCAT-GA                        1:29.00        
 58 Willimon, Evelyn P        12 Sharks!-GA                     1:29.64        
 59 Baughman, Bre M           11 SWAT-SE                        1:30.05        
 60 Britt, Christy E          11 Unattached-SE                  1:30.12        
 61 Nichols, Kayla R          11 SCAT-GA                        1:30.33        
 62 Crawford, Caitlin N       11 Unattached-SE                  1:31.19        
 63 Paxton, Aimee C           11 DAQ-GA                         1:31.60        
 64 Wortham, Abby A           12 Sharks!-GA                     1:31.78        
 65 Hooker, Anna M            11 AUB-SE                         1:34.04        
 66 Moseley, Savannah G       11 PSL-SE                         1:36.77        
 67 Allen, Bailey B           12 Sharks!-GA                     1:38.83        
 68 Pfitzer, Sarah Anne A     11 Birmingham-SE                  1:41.60        
 69 Cowper, Carolyn J         11 AUB-SE                         1:42.31        
 70 Middleton, Lauren A       12 DAQ-GA                         1:44.21        
 71 Larson, Kathryn D         12 HSA-SE                         1:45.59        
 72 Henderson, Emma C         11 Birmingham-SE                  1:46.13        
 73 Anecito, Katelyn K        12 Unattached-SE                  1:47.48        
 74 Williams, Lauren G        11 AUB-SE                         1:50.49        
 75 Clark, Lauren G           12 MYB-SE                         1:53.49        
 76 Brown, Anna E             11 AUB-SE                         1:54.78        
 77 Vroom, Grace A            11 HSA-SE                         1:55.94        
 78 Alvrus, Maggie N          11 Sharks!-GA                     2:06.15        
 -- Adams, Leslie E           11 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Smith, Brennan C          12 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Weaver, Savannah D        11 PSL-SE                              DQ        
 -- Huss, Braden E            11 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Eidson, Riley B           12 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Conrad, Jenna L           11 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 -- McCraw, Addy A            11 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Peavy, Lauren A           12 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- McBride, Maggie E         11 AUB-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowieja, Karin V          12 SA-GA                          2:21.97    83   20  
  2 Hays, Margo A             12 DAQ-GA                         2:23.62    78   17  
  3 Isom, Abigail F           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:26.19    71   16  
  4 Warner, Sophia Z          12 Birmingham-SE                  2:28.56    64   15  
  5 Schultz, Sissy H          12 Unattached-SE                  2:30.36    59   14  
  6 Graves, Laura A           12 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:30.39    59   13  
  7 Oda, Tomomi               12 SA-GA                          2:32.13    54   12  
  8 Roy, Sophie G             11 SA-GA                          2:34.78    47   11  
  9 Moers, Anna M             11 Birmingham-SE                  2:35.93    44    9  
 10 McNabb, Bethany E         12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:36.43    43    7  
 11 Gardner, Mallory R        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:37.28    41    6  
 12 Brown, Madison K          12 PSL-SE                         2:37.68    40    5  
 13 Walker, Samantha E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:38.16    39    4  
 14 Forbes, Isabel A          12 SA-GA                          2:40.35    33    3  
 15 Martin, Amanda E          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:40.64    32    2  
 16 Johnson, Olivia K         12 SA-GA                          2:40.90    32    1  
 17 Yin, Christine M          11 Sharks!-GA                     2:41.47    30  
 18 Olson, Caroline E         11 DAQ-GA                         2:42.35    28  
 19 Brinks, Jessye L          12 DAQ-GA                         2:42.36    28  
 20 Bilek, Jessica O          12 Birmingham-SE                  2:43.14    27  
 21 Winters, Kelcie J         12 SA-GA                          2:43.93    25  
 22 Suhs, Tara A              12 SWAT-SE                        2:44.04    24  
 23 Phelps, Kate C            12 SWAT-SE                        2:45.57    21  
 24 Borders, Ronni L          11 AUB-SE                         2:45.82    20  
 25 Snowden, Paisley W        12 SCAT-GA                        2:46.67    18  
 26 Martin, Lindsey L         12 HSA-SE                         2:47.70    16  
 27 Gutekunst, Naomie L       12 DAQ-GA                         2:48.97    13  
 28 Phillpott, Jordan E       12 AUB-SE                         2:49.67    12  
 29 Kozlowski, Alex W         11 Unattached-SE                  2:49.77    12  
 30 Legg, Helen J             11 SWAT-SE                        2:49.81    12  
 31 Pudner, Susanna C         11 AUB-SE                         2:50.27    11  
 32 Chambliss, Sarah Dalton   11 PSL-SE                         2:50.35    10  
 33 Taylor, Mindy K           11 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:52.51     6  
 34 Duckett, Mary B           11 Birmingham-SE                  2:52.72     5  
 35 Athanassiades, Katherine  12 DAQ-GA                         2:53.72     3  
 36 Langley, Ryder R          11 PSL-SE                         2:56.84        
 37 Boyer, Meghan E           11 SWAT-SE                        2:57.10        
 38 Chambliss, Lauren E       11 PSL-SE                         2:57.38        
 39 Hagood, Abigail S         12 MYB-SE                         2:58.25        
 40 Columbia, Mimi M          12 MYB-SE                         2:58.43        
 41 Elliott, Hannah M         11 Unattached-SE                  2:58.72        
 -- Peavy, Lauren A           12 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Feldvoss, Sophie C        12 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Mullins, Lydia D          12 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                     1:52.04   270  
     1) Olson, Caroline E 11            2) Gutekunst, Naomie L 12         
     3) Brinks, Jessye L 12             4) Hays, Margo A 12               
  2 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'A'                         1:55.66   234  
     1) Haapoja, Elle R 12              2) Martin, Lindsey L 12           
     3) Paul, Erin M 11                 4) Lioce, Bonnie N 11             
  3 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'                        1:56.46   228  
     1) Taylor, Mindy K 11              2) Martin, Amanda E 12            
     3) McNabb, Bethany E 12            4) Gardner, Mallory R 12          
  4 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                              1:57.25   222  
     1) Warner, Sophia Z 12             2) Bilek, Jessica O 12            
     3) Moers, Anna M 11                4) Halbrooks, Ashlyn G 12         
  5 Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'A'                        1:58.12   213  
     1) Suhs, Tara A 12                 2) Weissgerber, Ashlynn B 12      
     3) Mahoney, Taylor C 12            4) Kennett, Hailey A 11           
  6 Prattville YMCA-SE  'A'                                     2:00.25   195  
     1) Brown, Madison K 12             2) Riley, Amanda M 11             
     3) Langley, Ryder R 11             4) Chambliss, Sarah Dalton D 11   
  7 Mountain Valley Aquatics-SE  'A'                            2:01.75   180  
     1) Morelan, Kasey N 12             2) Huguley, Darby J 11            
     3) Graves, Laura A 12              4) Isom, Abigail F 12             
  8 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                                     2:02.79   174  
     1) Pudner, Susanna C 11            2) Phillpott, Jordan E 12         
     3) Schuster, Maddie N 12           4) Borders, Ronni L 11            
  9 Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'B'                        2:03.65   165  
     1) Legg, Helen J 11                2) Shane, Ramsey S 11             
     3) Phelps, Kate C 12               4) Johnson, Karlee M 11           
 10 Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'C'                        2:11.41   105  
     1) Feldvoss, Sophie C 12           2) Baughman, Bre M 11             
     3) Johnson, Sarah B 12             4) Boyer, Meghan E 11             
 11 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                      2:12.66    96  
     1) Snowden, Paisley W 12           2) Nichols, Kayla R 11            
     3) Newman, Darby M 11              4) Goldblatt, Johanna R 12        
 12 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'B'                                     2:27.92     0  
     1) Eidson, Riley B 12              2) Brown, Anna E 11               
     3) Smith, Brennan C 12             4) Cowper, Carolyn J 11           
 -- Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                                   DQ        
     1) McCraw, Addy A 11               2) Pfitzer, Sarah Anne A 11       
     3) Henderson, Emma C 11            4) Duckett, Mary B 11             
 -- Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                                          NS        
 -- Prattville YMCA-SE  'B'                                         SCR        
     1) Strichik, Madison E 11          2) Weaver, Savannah D 11          
     3) Chambliss, Lauren E 11          4)                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                               2:06.08   255  
     1) Olson, Caroline E 11            2) Hays, Margo A 12               
     3) Athanassiades, Katherine L 12   4) Brinks, Jessye L 12            
  2 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'                  2:09.64   222  
     1) Walker, Samantha E 12           2) McNabb, Bethany E 12           
     3) Gardner, Mallory R 12           4) Martin, Amanda E 12            
  3 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                        2:11.94   204  
     1) Moers, Anna M 11                2) Warner, Sophia Z 12            
     3) Bilek, Jessica O 12             4) Halbrooks, Ashlyn G 12         
  4 Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'A'                  2:14.11   186  
     1) Mahoney, Taylor C 12            2) Legg, Helen J 11               
     3) Kennett, Hailey A 11            4) Weissgerber, Ashlynn B 12      
  5 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                               2:15.68   174  
     1) Pudner, Susanna C 11            2) Borders, Ronni L 11            
     3) Phillpott, Jordan E 12          4) Schuster, Maddie N 12          
  6 Prattville YMCA-SE  'A'                               2:15.99   171  
     1) Chambliss, Sarah Dalton D 11    2) Brown, Madison K 12            
     3) Chambliss, Lauren E 11          4) Langley, Ryder R 11            
  7 Mountain Valley Aquatics-SE  'A'                      2:16.17   168  
     1) Graves, Laura A 12              2) Huguley, Darby J 11            
     3) Isom, Abigail F 12              4) Morelan, Kasey N 12            
  8 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                2:17.06   162  
     1) Goldblatt, Johanna R 12         2) Schmid, Alexandra M 12         
     3) Snowden, Paisley W 12           4) Carroll, Wesleigh I 12         
  9 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'A'                   2:23.84   114  
     1) Martin, Lindsey L 12            2) Haapoja, Elle R 12             
     3) Larson, Kathryn D 12            4) Paul, Erin M 11                
 10 Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'B'                  2:25.61   102  
     1) Boyer, Meghan E 11              2) Suhs, Tara A 12                
     3) Phelps, Kate C 12               4) Shane, Ramsey S 11             
 11 Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA  'A'                2:30.64    69  
 12 Prattville YMCA-SE  'B'                               2:40.17    12  
     1) Strichik, Madison E 11          2) Moseley, Savannah G 11         
     3) Riley, Amanda M 11              4) Weaver, Savannah D 11          
 13 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'B'                               2:41.96     0  
     1) Hooker, Anna M 11               2) Cowper, Carolyn J 11           
     3) Eidson, Riley B 12              4) Smith, Brennan C 12            
 14 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                        2:45.03        
     1) McCraw, Addy A 11               2) Milkay, Erin N 11              
     3) Duckett, Mary B 11              4) Pfitzer, Sarah Anne A 11       
 -- Auburn Aquatics-SE  'C'                                    NS        
 -- Southern Waters Aquatic Team-SE  'C'                      SCR        
     1) Johnson, Karlee M 11            2) Feldvoss, Sophie C 12          
     3) Johnson, Sarah B 12             4) Baughman, Bre M 11             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                          24.72   125  
  2 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                            25.70   108  
  3 Lombardi, Lia N           14 ATAC-FL                          25.87   105  
  4 Grover, Katie R           13 SA-GA                            25.89   105  
  5 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA                       26.02   102  
  6 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               26.11   101  
  7 Holz, Charlotte N         14 SA-GA                            26.39    96  
  8 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                           26.45    95  
  9 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                    26.69    92  
 10 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                            26.93    88  
 10 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                            26.93    88  
 12 Shook, Mattie M           14 SA-GA                            26.96    87  
 13 Hinely, Megan K           13 HSA-SE                           26.99    87  
 14 Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                    27.08    86  
 15 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                            27.22    84  
 16 Darbouze, Doris A         14 AUB-SE                           27.26    83  
 16 Finkle, Caroline K        14 SA-GA                            27.26    83  
 18 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                            27.47    80  
 19 Charron, Kathleen E       13 SA-GA                            27.50    79  
 20 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                            27.58    78  
 21 Harris, Frances E         13 Unattached-SE                    27.64    77  
 22 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE                    27.73    76  
 23 Black, Aubri M            14 DAQ-GA                           27.88    74  
 24 Townsend, Paige Y         14 Mt.  Valley-SE                   28.00    72  
 25 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 AUB-SE                           28.03    72  
 26 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      13 SA-GA                            28.31    68  
 27 Clark, Amanda S           13 HSA-SE                           28.65    63  
 28 Cason, Spencer C          14 ATAC-FL                          28.67    63  
 29 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.89    60  
 30 Cowper, Emily E           13 AUB-SE                           29.00    59  
 31 Hoyt, Shea A              13 SA-GA                            29.01    58  
 32 Berto, Blaire A           13 SA-GA                            29.16    56  
 33 Wu, Julia                 13 AUB-SE                           29.51    52  
 34 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                          29.63    50  
 35 Guy, Kayla R              14 SA-GA                            29.71    49  
 36 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.84    48  
 37 Arnold, Tori N            13 MYB-SE                           30.03    45  
 38 Jacobs, Corrinne R        14 AUB-SE                           31.51    28  
 39 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                            31.53    28  
 40 Vroom, Alexis M           13 HSA-SE                           31.63    27  
 41 Eidson, Audrey A          14 AUB-SE                           31.75    25  
 -- Donahoo, Tori L           13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Langley, Presley J        14 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Dai, Daisy                14 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Hall, Shelby R            14 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                          53.82   123  
  2 Soufi, Mariam W           13 SA-GA                            53.90   122  
  3 Williams, Cece A          13 ATAC-FL                          55.09   112  
  4 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                            55.43   109  
  5 Lombardi, Lia N           14 ATAC-FL                          55.51   109  
  6 Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                    56.08   104  
  7 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               56.22   103  
  8 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                            56.29   102  
  9 Holz, Charlotte N         14 SA-GA                            56.63   100  
 10 Grover, Katie R           13 SA-GA                            57.00    97  
 11 Hudson, Olivia J          13 Unattached-SE                    57.98    89  
 12 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                            58.21    88  
 13 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                            58.26    87  
 14 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.29    87  
 15 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                           58.38    86  
 16 Banick, Kate E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.39    86  
 17 Hinely, Megan K           13 HSA-SE                           58.62    84  
 18 Mokry, Darby M            14 Unattached-SE                    58.71    84  
 19 Sher, Roxanne M           14 SA-GA                            58.74    84  
 20 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                            58.77    83  
 21 Charron, Kathleen E       13 SA-GA                            58.83    83  
 22 Olson, Liz M              13 HSA-SE                           58.93    82  
 23 Shook, Mattie M           14 SA-GA                            58.94    82  
 24 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                            59.06    81  
 24 Held, Madeline L          13 Birmingham-SE                    59.06    81  
 26 Finkle, Caroline K        14 SA-GA                            59.18    80  
 27 Kelly, Annie K            14 SA-GA                            59.41    79  
 28 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                    59.44    79  
 29 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                          59.54    78  
 30 Frandsen, Kayla A         14 SA-GA                            59.57    78  
 31 Carroll, Whitney R        13 SCAT-GA                          59.75    76  
 32 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE                  1:00.13    74  
 33 Phelps, Trista D          13 SWAT-SE                        1:00.31    72  
 34 Toth, Bailey A            14 SA-GA                          1:00.39    72  
 35 Harris, Frances E         13 Unattached-SE                  1:00.67    70  
 36 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.85    69  
 37 Beverly, Carrie E         13 Unattached-SE                  1:00.93    68  
 38 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                          1:01.06    67  
 39 Gjertsen, Alaina M        13 SA-GA                          1:01.34    65  
 40 Darbouze, Doris A         14 AUB-SE                         1:01.52    64  
 41 Langley, Presley J        14 PSL-SE                         1:01.76    63  
 42 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      13 SA-GA                          1:02.11    60  
 43 Smith, Amanda K           13 SA-GA                          1:02.39    59  
 44 Bennett, MACKENZIE P      13 SA-GA                          1:02.48    58  
 45 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA                         1:02.50    58  
 46 Wolff, Coral S            14 SA-GA                          1:02.52    58  
 47 Hogan, Lindsay M          14 SA-GA                          1:02.66    57  
 48 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 AUB-SE                         1:02.94    55  
 49 Clark, Amanda S           13 HSA-SE                         1:02.97    55  
 50 Black, Aubri M            14 DAQ-GA                         1:03.14    54  
 51 Guy, Kayla R              14 SA-GA                          1:03.17    54  
 52 Wu, Julia                 13 AUB-SE                         1:03.74    50  
 53 Berto, Blaire A           13 SA-GA                          1:04.04    48  
 54 Cason, Spencer C          14 ATAC-FL                        1:04.09    48  
 55 Heacock, Katie M          13 MYB-SE                         1:04.21    47  
 56 Toth, Ashton L            14 SA-GA                          1:04.74    44  
 57 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.81    43  
 58 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:05.36    40  
 59 Parker, Catherine Ann A   13 SA-GA                          1:05.49    39  
 60 Cowper, Emily E           13 AUB-SE                         1:05.95    37  
 61 Wallace, Sarah E          13 SA-GA                          1:06.00    36  
 62 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                        1:06.10    36  
 63 Arnold, Tori N            13 MYB-SE                         1:06.71    32  
 64 Marriott, Sarah C         13 SA-GA                          1:07.40    29  
 65 Eidson, Audrey A          14 AUB-SE                         1:09.07    20  
 66 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                          1:10.52    12  
 67 Freeland, Broghan E       14 Unattached-SE                  1:10.95    10  
 68 Schrock, Courtney E       13 SA-GA                          1:11.10     9  
 69 Mardis, Dorianne E        13 GYSS-SE                        1:11.24     8  
 70 Jacobs, Corrinne R        14 AUB-SE                         1:11.73     6  
 71 Kennett, Hannah L         13 SWAT-SE                        1:12.12     4  
 72 Vroom, Alexis M           13 HSA-SE                         1:12.64     2  
 73 Petithome, Catherine E    14 MYB-SE                         1:17.10        
 74 Latimore, Emma G          13 Sharks!-GA                     1:22.12        
 75 Alexander, Hannah G       13 PSL-SE                         1:22.79        
 76 Buice, Emily P            13 Unattached-SE                  1:28.53        
 77 Youngblood, Kaylyn C      14 Unattached-SE                  1:28.86        
 78 Metzlar, Kendall A        13 PSL-SE                         1:29.24        
 79 Anecito, Lacey T          13 Unattached-SE                  1:34.16        
 -- Turner, Beja Y            13 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kita, Vic A               14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Donahoo, Tori L           13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Moore, Rachel E           14 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Dai, Daisy                14 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           13 SA-GA                          1:56.94   120  
  2 Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                  1:58.33   115  
  3 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                          1:58.66   113  
  4 Williams, Cece A          13 ATAC-FL                        1:58.81   113  
  5 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                        1:59.54   110  
  6 Hudson, Olivia J          13 Unattached-SE                  2:01.18   104  
  7 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                          2:01.51   103  
  8 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                  2:03.74    94  
  9 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:04.30    92  
 10 Holz, Charlotte N         14 SA-GA                          2:04.90    90  
 11 Duke, Katelyn A           14 Birmingham-SE                  2:06.25    86  
 11 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:06.25    86  
 13 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                          2:06.33    85  
 14 Olson, Liz M              13 HSA-SE                         2:06.47    85  
 15 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                          2:06.77    84  
 16 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                        2:06.98    83  
 17 Sher, Roxanne M           14 SA-GA                          2:07.31    82  
 18 Kelly, Annie K            14 SA-GA                          2:07.48    81  
 19 Frandsen, Kayla A         14 SA-GA                          2:08.00    80  
 20 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                          2:08.18    79  
 21 Mokry, Darby M            14 Unattached-SE                  2:08.33    79  
 22 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                          2:08.59    78  
 23 Hinely, Megan K           13 HSA-SE                         2:08.76    77  
 24 Finkle, Caroline K        14 SA-GA                          2:09.07    76  
 24 Shook, Mattie M           14 SA-GA                          2:09.07    76  
 26 Banick, Kate E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.24    76  
 27 Held, Madeline L          13 Birmingham-SE                  2:09.41    75  
 28 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                          2:09.47    75  
 29 Toth, Bailey A            14 SA-GA                          2:10.06    73  
 30 Bennett, MACKENZIE P      13 SA-GA                          2:10.27    72  
 31 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                         2:10.55    71  
 32 Beverly, Carrie E         13 Unattached-SE                  2:10.61    71  
 33 Charron, Kathleen E       13 SA-GA                          2:11.35    69  
 34 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE                  2:11.52    68  
 35 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:11.62    68  
 36 Wolff, Coral S            14 SA-GA                          2:11.91    67  
 37 Gjertsen, Alaina M        13 SA-GA                          2:12.15    66  
 38 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                          2:12.39    65  
 39 Harris, Frances E         13 Unattached-SE                  2:13.58    62  
 40 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:13.98    60  
 41 Hogan, Lindsay M          14 SA-GA                          2:15.08    57  
 42 Cason, Spencer C          14 ATAC-FL                        2:15.87    55  
 43 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA                         2:16.19    54  
 44 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:16.36    53  
 45 Langley, Presley J        14 PSL-SE                         2:16.68    52  
 46 Guy, Kayla R              14 SA-GA                          2:17.60    50  
 47 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      13 SA-GA                          2:17.76    49  
 48 Smith, Amanda K           13 SA-GA                          2:17.78    49  
 49 Toth, Ashton L            14 SA-GA                          2:19.81    43  
 50 Clark, Amanda S           13 HSA-SE                         2:20.53    41  
 51 Darbouze, Doris A         14 AUB-SE                         2:20.68    41  
 52 Black, Aubri M            14 DAQ-GA                         2:21.41    39  
 53 Heacock, Katie M          13 MYB-SE                         2:22.07    37  
 54 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 AUB-SE                         2:22.28    37  
 55 Cowper, Emily E           13 AUB-SE                         2:22.40    36  
 56 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:22.66    36  
 57 Wu, Julia                 13 AUB-SE                         2:23.35    34  
 58 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                        2:24.28    31  
 59 Eidson, Audrey A          14 AUB-SE                         2:26.71    25  
 60 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:27.12    24  
 61 Arnold, Tori N            13 MYB-SE                         2:29.89    17  
 62 Glasser, Rachel K         13 DAQ-GA                         2:31.99    12  
 63 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                          2:37.10     0  
 64 Mardis, Dorianne E        13 GYSS-SE                        2:37.42        
 65 Jacobs, Corrinne R        14 AUB-SE                         2:40.50        
 66 Moore, Rachel E           14 Unattached-SE                  2:45.26        
 67 Alexander, Hannah G       13 PSL-SE                         3:04.39        
 68 Buice, Emily P            13 Unattached-SE                  3:11.27        
 69 Metzlar, Kendall A        13 PSL-SE                         3:21.95        
 -- Turner, Beja Y            13 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Donahoo, Tori L           13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Dai, Daisy                14 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Kita, Vic A               14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Phelps, Trista D          13 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           13 SA-GA                          5:09.97   121  
  2 Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                  5:11.63   119  
  3 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                          5:13.18   116  
  4 Williams, Cece A          13 ATAC-FL                        5:17.88   109  
  5 Lombardi, Lia N           14 ATAC-FL                        5:19.60   107  
  6 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                          5:28.34    95  
  7 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:32.84    89  
  8 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                        5:32.89    89  
  9 Hudson, Olivia J          13 Unattached-SE                  5:32.98    88  
 10 Olson, Liz M              13 HSA-SE                         5:34.01    87  
 11 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                          5:35.21    86  
 12 Duke, Katelyn A           14 Birmingham-SE                  5:35.93    85  
 13 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                          5:37.75    82  
 14 Frandsen, Kayla A         14 SA-GA                          5:38.61    81  
 15 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                  5:38.97    81  
 16 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                          5:39.90    80  
 17 Hinely, Megan K           13 HSA-SE                         5:44.16    74  
 18 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                          5:44.23    74  
 19 Banick, Kate E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:49.21    68  
 20 Townsend, Paige Y         14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 5:49.91    67  
 21 Phelps, Trista D          13 SWAT-SE                        5:50.11    67  
 22 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                          5:54.50    62  
 23 Grover, Katie R           13 SA-GA                          5:55.20    61  
 24 Gjertsen, Alaina M        13 SA-GA                          5:56.45    60  
 25 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                        6:12.84    41  
 26 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             6:15.72    38  
 27 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                          6:42.31    13  
 -- Kelly, Annie K            14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE                      SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                          28.66        
  2 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                          28.73        
  3 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA                       29.21        
  4 Grover, Katie R           13 SA-GA                            29.31        
  5 Holz, Charlotte N         14 SA-GA                            29.54        
  6 Lombardi, Lia N           14 ATAC-FL                          30.03        
  7 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                            30.69        
  8 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                            30.75        
  9 Olson, Liz M              13 HSA-SE                           31.84        
 10 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                           31.94        
 11 Carroll, Whitney R        13 SCAT-GA                          31.95        
 12 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               32.84        
 13 Darbouze, Doris A         14 AUB-SE                           32.99        
 14 Black, Aubri M            14 DAQ-GA                           33.47        
 15 Smith, Amanda K           13 SA-GA                            33.51        
 16 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                          33.60        
 17 Wolff, Coral S            14 SA-GA                            33.63        
 18 Wallace, Sarah E          13 SA-GA                            33.68        
 19 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 AUB-SE                           33.93        
 20 Parker, Catherine Ann A   13 SA-GA                            34.46        
 21 Clark, Amanda S           13 HSA-SE                           34.73        
 22 Langley, Presley J        14 PSL-SE                           35.10        
 23 Berto, Blaire A           13 SA-GA                            35.33        
 24 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                            35.73        
 25 Arnold, Tori N            13 MYB-SE                           36.17        
 26 Moore, Rachel E           14 Unattached-SE                    36.31        
 27 Cowper, Emily E           13 AUB-SE                           36.53        
 28 Freeland, Broghan E       14 Unattached-SE                    36.76        
 29 Marriott, Sarah C         13 SA-GA                            36.79        
 30 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               37.19        
 31 Mardis, Dorianne E        13 GYSS-SE                          37.63        
 32 Schrock, Courtney E       13 SA-GA                            37.96        
 33 Jacobs, Corrinne R        14 AUB-SE                           37.98        
 34 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               38.10        
 35 Alexander, Hannah G       13 PSL-SE                           39.54        
 36 Eidson, Audrey A          14 AUB-SE                           40.18        
 37 Vroom, Alexis M           13 HSA-SE                           41.02        
 38 Petithome, Catherine E    14 MYB-SE                           42.24        
 39 Anecito, Lacey T          13 Unattached-SE                    43.55        
 40 Latimore, Emma G          13 Sharks!-GA                       43.86        
 41 Buice, Emily P            13 Unattached-SE                    45.89        
 42 Metzlar, Kendall A        13 PSL-SE                           46.33        
 43 Youngblood, Kaylyn C      14 Unattached-SE                    49.89        
 -- Kennett, Hannah L         13 SWAT-SE                             DQ        
 -- Donahoo, Tori L           13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Dai, Daisy                14 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Turner, Beja Y            13 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Hall, Shelby R            14 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA                     1:01.28   113  
  2 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                        1:02.05   108  
  3 Hudson, Olivia J          13 Unattached-SE                  1:02.59   104  
  4 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                        1:03.17   100  
  5 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:03.65    97  
  6 Soufi, Mariam W           13 SA-GA                          1:03.96    95  
  7 Holz, Charlotte N         14 SA-GA                          1:04.01    95  
  8 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                  1:04.20    94  
  9 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                          1:05.02    89  
 10 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                          1:05.70    84  
 11 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                          1:05.78    84  
 12 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                          1:06.09    82  
 13 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                          1:06.32    81  
 14 Finkle, Caroline K        14 SA-GA                          1:06.53    79  
 15 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                          1:06.69    78  
 16 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                          1:06.88    77  
 17 Townsend, Paige Y         14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:06.95    77  
 18 Harris, Frances E         13 Unattached-SE                  1:06.99    77  
 19 Hogan, Lindsay M          14 SA-GA                          1:07.60    73  
 20 Frandsen, Kayla A         14 SA-GA                          1:07.67    73  
 21 Mokry, Darby M            14 Unattached-SE                  1:07.68    73  
 22 Duke, Katelyn A           14 Birmingham-SE                  1:07.70    73  
 23 Held, Madeline L          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:08.23    70  
 24 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:09.60    62  
 25 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                         1:09.66    62  
 26 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.79    61  
 27 Beverly, Carrie E         13 Unattached-SE                  1:10.00    60  
 28 Sher, Roxanne M           14 SA-GA                          1:10.14    59  
 29 Olson, Liz M              13 HSA-SE                         1:10.25    58  
 30 Wu, Julia                 13 AUB-SE                         1:10.31    58  
 31 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                          1:10.35    58  
 32 Bennett, MACKENZIE P      13 SA-GA                          1:10.38    58  
 33 Banick, Kate E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:10.48    57  
 34 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:10.85    55  
 35 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:10.93    55  
 36 Smith, Amanda K           13 SA-GA                          1:10.96    55  
 37 Toth, Bailey A            14 SA-GA                          1:11.15    54  
 38 Egoroff, Erin E           13 SCAT-GA                        1:11.21    53  
 39 Darbouze, Doris A         14 AUB-SE                         1:11.33    53  
 40 Toth, Ashton L            14 SA-GA                          1:11.39    52  
 41 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                        1:11.77    51  
 42 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                          1:11.84    50  
 43 Gjertsen, Alaina M        13 SA-GA                          1:12.48    47  
 44 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                          1:13.03    44  
 45 Heacock, Katie M          13 MYB-SE                         1:13.18    43  
 46 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 AUB-SE                         1:13.56    42  
 47 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      13 SA-GA                          1:13.70    41  
 48 Guy, Kayla R              14 SA-GA                          1:14.51    37  
 49 Black, Aubri M            14 DAQ-GA                         1:14.90    35  
 50 Cason, Spencer C          14 ATAC-FL                        1:14.97    35  
 51 Clark, Amanda S           13 HSA-SE                         1:17.53    23  
 52 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                          1:17.82    22  
 53 Parker, Catherine Ann A   13 SA-GA                          1:17.84    22  
 54 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:18.18    20  
 55 Langley, Presley J        14 PSL-SE                         1:18.47    19  
 56 Arnold, Tori N            13 MYB-SE                         1:19.66    14  
 57 Glasser, Rachel K         13 DAQ-GA                         1:20.49    11  
 58 Freeland, Broghan E       14 Unattached-SE                  1:20.71    10  
 59 Mardis, Dorianne E        13 GYSS-SE                        1:21.03     9  
 60 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:22.37     3  
 61 Moore, Rachel E           14 Unattached-SE                  1:23.16     0  
 62 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:23.84        
 63 Jacobs, Corrinne R        14 AUB-SE                         1:24.52        
 64 Alexander, Hannah G       13 PSL-SE                         1:28.98        
 65 Eidson, Audrey A          14 AUB-SE                         1:29.17        
 66 Buice, Emily P            13 Unattached-SE                  1:46.78        
 67 Youngblood, Kaylyn C      14 Unattached-SE                  1:49.48        
 68 Metzlar, Kendall A        13 PSL-SE                         1:51.37        
 -- Anecito, Lacey T          13 Unattached-SE                       DQ        
 -- Turner, Beja Y            13 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Connor, Dana C            13 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Dai, Daisy                14 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Donahoo, Tori L           13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Kelly, Annie K            14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Charron, Kathleen E       13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kita, Vic A               14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Phelps, Trista D          13 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Wolff, Coral S            14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA                     2:10.10        
  2 Williams, Cece A          13 ATAC-FL                        2:14.72        
  3 Hudson, Olivia J          13 Unattached-SE                  2:15.76        
  4 Holz, Charlotte N         14 SA-GA                          2:18.26        
  5 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                          2:18.56        
  6 Soufi, Mariam W           13 SA-GA                          2:18.70        
  7 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                  2:18.93        
  8 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                          2:19.14        
  9 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                          2:19.38        
 10 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                        2:19.59        
 11 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                          2:19.76        
 12 Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                  2:20.19        
 13 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:20.55        
 14 Frandsen, Kayla A         14 SA-GA                          2:21.99        
 15 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                          2:22.05        
 16 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                          2:22.17        
 17 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                          2:22.65        
 18 Hogan, Lindsay M          14 SA-GA                          2:22.85        
 19 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                        2:23.01        
 20 Finkle, Caroline K        14 SA-GA                          2:23.83        
 21 Hinely, Megan K           13 HSA-SE                         2:23.89        
 22 Banick, Kate E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:24.25        
 23 Duke, Katelyn A           14 Birmingham-SE                  2:24.81        
 24 Harris, Frances E         13 Unattached-SE                  2:24.86        
 24 Townsend, Paige Y         14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:24.86        
 26 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:25.16        
 27 Held, Madeline L          13 Birmingham-SE                  2:25.20        
 28 Mokry, Darby M            14 Unattached-SE                  2:25.37        
 29 Grover, Katie R           13 SA-GA                          2:26.52        
 30 Sher, Roxanne M           14 SA-GA                          2:27.17        
 31 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                          2:28.41        
 32 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                          2:28.43        
 33 Phelps, Trista D          13 SWAT-SE                        2:28.56        
 34 Toth, Bailey A            14 SA-GA                          2:28.57        
 35 Carroll, Whitney R        13 SCAT-GA                        2:28.84        
 36 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE                  2:29.21        
 37 Toth, Ashton L            14 SA-GA                          2:29.54        
 38 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                          2:29.82        
 39 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:32.31        
 40 Smith, Amanda K           13 SA-GA                          2:32.39        
 41 Olson, Liz M              13 HSA-SE                         2:32.62        
 42 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                        2:32.65        
 43 Beverly, Carrie E         13 Unattached-SE                  2:33.10        
 44 Gjertsen, Alaina M        13 SA-GA                          2:33.15        
 45 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:33.39        
 46 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      13 SA-GA                          2:33.89        
 47 Heacock, Katie M          13 MYB-SE                         2:34.38        
 48 Wolff, Coral S            14 SA-GA                          2:34.77        
 49 Cason, Spencer C          14 ATAC-FL                        2:38.66        
 50 Black, Aubri M            14 DAQ-GA                         2:41.34        
 51 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                          2:41.70        
 52 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:42.91        
 53 Mardis, Dorianne E        13 GYSS-SE                        2:51.64        
 54 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:53.77        
 55 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             3:01.43        
 56 Moore, Rachel E           14 Unattached-SE                  3:05.43        
 -- Charron, Kathleen E       13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Kelly, Annie K            14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Petithome, Catherine E    14 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kita, Vic A               14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cece A          13 ATAC-FL                          33.62        
  2 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.39        
  3 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA                       35.24        
  4 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                          35.28        
  5 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               35.89        
  6 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA                           36.30        
  7 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               36.93        
  8 Egoroff, Erin E           13 SCAT-GA                          37.39        
  9 Darbouze, Doris A         14 AUB-SE                           37.84        
 10 Black, Aubri M            14 DAQ-GA                           37.95        
 11 Clark, Amanda S           13 HSA-SE                           38.49        
 12 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 AUB-SE                           40.70        
 13 Arnold, Tori N            13 MYB-SE                           40.73        
 14 Glasser, Rachel K         13 DAQ-GA                           41.05        
 15 Freeland, Broghan E       14 Unattached-SE                    41.51        
 16 Kennett, Hannah L         13 SWAT-SE                          41.54        
 17 Jacobs, Corrinne R        14 AUB-SE                           44.99        
 18 Eidson, Audrey A          14 AUB-SE                           46.66        
 19 Latimore, Emma G          13 Sharks!-GA                       49.84        
 20 Anecito, Lacey T          13 Unattached-SE                    50.31        
 21 Youngblood, Kaylyn C      14 Unattached-SE                    59.81        
 -- Dai, Daisy                14 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Turner, Beja Y            13 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hall, Shelby R            14 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Holz, Charlotte N         14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Lia N           14 ATAC-FL                        1:07.64   126  
  2 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                          1:10.84   107  
  3 Williams, Cece A          13 ATAC-FL                        1:12.21    99  
  4 Kelly, Annie K            14 SA-GA                          1:12.94    95  
  5 Hinely, Megan K           13 HSA-SE                         1:13.70    91  
  6 Sher, Roxanne M           14 SA-GA                          1:14.08    89  
  7 Hoyt, Shea A              13 SA-GA                          1:14.26    88  
  8 Soufi, Mariam W           13 SA-GA                          1:14.45    87  
  9 Mokry, Darby M            14 Unattached-SE                  1:15.27    83  
 10 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA                         1:15.29    82  
 11 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:15.55    81  
 12 Charron, Kathleen E       13 SA-GA                          1:16.03    79  
 13 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:16.42    77  
 14 Banick, Kate E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:16.51    76  
 15 Toth, Bailey A            14 SA-GA                          1:16.82    75  
 16 Cason, Spencer C          14 ATAC-FL                        1:17.26    73  
 17 Guy, Kayla R              14 SA-GA                          1:17.58    71  
 18 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                          1:17.93    69  
 19 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                         1:18.09    69  
 20 Harris, Frances E         13 Unattached-SE                  1:18.51    67  
 21 Finkle, Caroline K        14 SA-GA                          1:18.71    66  
 22 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:19.32    63  
 23 Shook, Mattie M           14 SA-GA                          1:19.49    62  
 24 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                          1:19.66    61  
 25 Phelps, Trista D          13 SWAT-SE                        1:19.94    60  
 26 Held, Madeline L          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:20.89    56  
 27 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                          1:21.16    55  
 28 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                          1:21.17    55  
 29 Wu, Julia                 13 AUB-SE                         1:21.76    52  
 30 Toth, Ashton L            14 SA-GA                          1:22.30    50  
 31 Heacock, Katie M          13 MYB-SE                         1:22.32    50  
 32 Black, Aubri M            14 DAQ-GA                         1:22.36    49  
 33 Clark, Amanda S           13 HSA-SE                         1:22.63    48  
 34 Darbouze, Doris A         14 AUB-SE                         1:23.90    43  
 35 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:24.03    42  
 36 Langley, Presley J        14 PSL-SE                         1:24.15    42  
 37 Smith, Amanda K           13 SA-GA                          1:24.28    41  
 38 Duke, Katelyn A           14 Birmingham-SE                  1:24.31    41  
 39 Beverly, Carrie E         13 Unattached-SE                  1:24.34    41  
 40 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE                  1:25.71    36  
 41 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 AUB-SE                         1:26.63    32  
 42 Cowper, Emily E           13 AUB-SE                         1:26.87    31  
 43 Wallace, Sarah E          13 SA-GA                          1:27.13    30  
 44 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:27.40    29  
 45 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:27.56    28  
 46 Freeland, Broghan E       14 Unattached-SE                  1:27.73    28  
 47 Arnold, Tori N            13 MYB-SE                         1:30.05    19  
 48 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                          1:33.27     8  
 49 Jacobs, Corrinne R        14 AUB-SE                         1:34.39     4  
 50 Vroom, Alexis M           13 HSA-SE                         1:37.78        
 51 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:38.03        
 52 Eidson, Audrey A          14 AUB-SE                         1:44.01        
 53 Alexander, Hannah G       13 PSL-SE                         1:48.00        
 54 Anecito, Lacey T          13 Unattached-SE                  1:48.85        
 55 Metzlar, Kendall A        13 PSL-SE                         2:19.64        
 -- Petithome, Catherine E    14 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Kennett, Hannah L         13 SWAT-SE                             DQ        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Dai, Daisy                14 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Donahoo, Tori L           13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Berto, Blaire A           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Wallace, MACKENZIE A      13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kita, Vic A               14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Turner, Beja Y            13 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Connor, Dana C            13 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Holz, Charlotte N         14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                          2:29.03        
  2 Williams, Cece A          13 ATAC-FL                        2:35.45        
  3 Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                  2:37.09        
  4 Soufi, Mariam W           13 SA-GA                          2:37.36        
  5 Kelly, Annie K            14 SA-GA                          2:37.94        
  6 Mokry, Darby M            14 Unattached-SE                  2:39.58        
  7 Hinely, Megan K           13 HSA-SE                         2:39.83        
  8 Hudson, Olivia J          13 Unattached-SE                  2:39.91        
  9 Sher, Roxanne M           14 SA-GA                          2:39.96        
 10 Hoyt, Shea A              13 SA-GA                          2:41.04        
 11 Cason, Spencer C          14 ATAC-FL                        2:42.94        
 12 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:42.95        
 13 Wolff, Coral S            14 SA-GA                          2:43.77        
 14 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA                         2:44.01        
 15 Toth, Bailey A            14 SA-GA                          2:44.87        
 16 Finkle, Caroline K        14 SA-GA                          2:47.19        
 17 Banick, Kate E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:48.02        
 18 Harris, Frances E         13 Unattached-SE                  2:49.21        
 19 Guy, Kayla R              14 SA-GA                          2:49.30        
 20 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                          2:49.83        
 21 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                          2:50.86        
 22 Toth, Ashton L            14 SA-GA                          2:53.02        
 23 Black, Aubri M            14 DAQ-GA                         2:54.93        
 24 Egoroff, Erin E           13 SCAT-GA                        2:55.25        
 25 Held, Madeline L          13 Birmingham-SE                  2:55.50        
 26 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE                  2:57.78        
 27 Gjertsen, Alaina M        13 SA-GA                          2:59.05        
 28 Beverly, Carrie E         13 Unattached-SE                  3:04.32        
 29 Cowper, Emily E           13 AUB-SE                         3:04.96        
 30 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             3:05.74        
 31 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                        3:07.26        
 32 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             3:07.32        
 33 Freeland, Broghan E       14 Unattached-SE                  3:11.33        
 34 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                          3:18.67        
 35 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             3:28.87        
 -- Kennett, Hannah L         13 SWAT-SE                             DQ        
 -- Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Charron, Kathleen E       13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Duke, Katelyn A           14 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Phelps, Trista D          13 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Turner, Beja Y            13 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Wallace, MACKENZIE A      13 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Katie R           13 SA-GA                            28.12        
  2 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                          28.19        
  3 Lombardi, Lia N           14 ATAC-FL                          28.43        
  4 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                          28.46        
  5 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA                       28.48        
  6 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.62        
  7 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                           29.36        
  8 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.62        
  9 Charron, Kathleen E       13 SA-GA                            29.72        
 10 Wu, Julia                 13 AUB-SE                           30.99        
 11 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                            31.35        
 12 Heacock, Katie M          13 MYB-SE                           31.79        
 13 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                            32.04        
 14 Carroll, Whitney R        13 SCAT-GA                          32.29        
 15 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA                           32.33        
 16 Clark, Amanda S           13 HSA-SE                           32.38        
 17 Arnold, Tori N            13 MYB-SE                           32.64        
 18 Olson, Liz M              13 HSA-SE                           32.79        
 19 Darbouze, Doris A         14 AUB-SE                           33.61        
 20 Wallace, Sarah E          13 SA-GA                            33.99        
 21 Marriott, Sarah C         13 SA-GA                            34.22        
 22 Cowper, Emily E           13 AUB-SE                           35.56        
 23 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 AUB-SE                           35.68        
 24 Schrock, Courtney E       13 SA-GA                            36.02        
 25 Moore, Rachel E           14 Unattached-SE                    36.15        
 26 Freeland, Broghan E       14 Unattached-SE                    36.62        
 27 Kennett, Hannah L         13 SWAT-SE                          37.84        
 28 Eidson, Audrey A          14 AUB-SE                           38.22        
 29 Alexander, Hannah G       13 PSL-SE                           38.51        
 30 Jacobs, Corrinne R        14 AUB-SE                           39.10        
 31 Vroom, Alexis M           13 HSA-SE                           40.76        
 32 Latimore, Emma G          13 Sharks!-GA                       40.85        
 33 Buice, Emily P            13 Unattached-SE                    44.72        
 34 Anecito, Lacey T          13 Unattached-SE                    48.11        
 35 Youngblood, Kaylyn C      14 Unattached-SE                    48.79        
 -- Hall, Shelby R            14 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Donahoo, Tori L           13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Kita, Vic A               14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Guy, Kayla R              14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Berto, Blaire A           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Connor, Dana C            13 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Turner, Beja Y            13 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Dai, Daisy                14 AUB-SE                             SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soufi, Mariam W           13 SA-GA                            59.65   123  
  2 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                          1:00.41   118  
  3 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                          1:03.02   102  
  4 Duke, Katelyn A           14 Birmingham-SE                  1:03.07   102  
  5 Hudson, Olivia J          13 Unattached-SE                  1:03.52    99  
  6 Harris, Frances E         13 Unattached-SE                  1:03.75    98  
  7 Shook, Mattie M           14 SA-GA                          1:03.82    97  
  7 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                         1:03.82    97  
  9 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA                     1:03.93    97  
 10 Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                  1:04.09    96  
 11 Finkle, Caroline K        14 SA-GA                          1:04.36    94  
 12 Bennett, MACKENZIE P      13 SA-GA                          1:04.58    93  
 13 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                  1:05.48    88  
 14 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                        1:05.55    87  
 15 Breaux, Elise F           14 SA-GA                          1:05.71    86  
 16 Townsend, Paige Y         14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:06.76    81  
 17 Beverly, Carrie E         13 Unattached-SE                  1:07.00    80  
 18 Hoyt, Shea A              13 SA-GA                          1:07.22    78  
 19 Horton, Madison A         14 SA-GA                          1:07.45    77  
 20 Held, Madeline L          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:08.28    73  
 21 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                          1:08.47    72  
 22 Sher, Roxanne M           14 SA-GA                          1:08.84    70  
 23 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:08.87    70  
 24 Hogan, Lindsay M          14 SA-GA                          1:08.89    70  
 25 Hinely, Megan K           13 HSA-SE                         1:09.33    68  
 26 Wu, Julia                 13 AUB-SE                         1:09.95    65  
 27 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      13 SA-GA                          1:10.12    64  
 28 Kelly, Annie K            14 SA-GA                          1:10.17    64  
 29 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA                         1:10.18    64  
 30 Horacek, Alyssa R         14 SA-GA                          1:10.54    62  
 31 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                          1:10.56    62  
 32 Frandsen, Kayla A         14 SA-GA                          1:10.74    61  
 33 Heacock, Katie M          13 MYB-SE                         1:10.86    60  
 34 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:11.52    57  
 35 Sensenbrenner, Kaitlin L  14 SA-GA                          1:11.73    56  
 36 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE                  1:12.20    54  
 37 Gjertsen, Alaina M        13 SA-GA                          1:12.23    54  
 38 Jones, Aubrey L           13 SA-GA                          1:12.39    53  
 39 Mokry, Darby M            14 Unattached-SE                  1:12.68    52  
 40 Smith, Amanda K           13 SA-GA                          1:13.02    50  
 41 Toth, Bailey A            14 SA-GA                          1:14.79    43  
 42 Langley, Presley J        14 PSL-SE                         1:15.07    42  
 43 Olson, Liz M              13 HSA-SE                         1:16.18    37  
 44 Arnold, Tori N            13 MYB-SE                         1:17.99    30  
 45 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:20.46    20  
 46 Cowper, Emily E           13 AUB-SE                         1:22.08    15  
 47 Kennett, Hannah L         13 SWAT-SE                        1:23.06    11  
 48 Glasser, Rachel K         13 DAQ-GA                         1:27.48        
 49 Moore, Rachel E           14 Unattached-SE                  1:28.11        
 50 Eidson, Audrey A          14 AUB-SE                         1:29.01        
 51 Allen, Caroline D         13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:30.45        
 52 Wilt, Rachel M            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:31.53        
 53 Buice, Emily P            13 Unattached-SE                  1:50.19        
 54 Youngblood, Kaylyn C      14 Unattached-SE                  1:56.86        
 -- Donahoo, Tori L           13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Phelps, Trista D          13 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Guy, Kayla R              14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E           13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Connor, Dana C            13 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Kita, Vic A               14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                  2:13.98        
  2 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                          2:15.93        
  3 Duke, Katelyn A           14 Birmingham-SE                  2:19.88        
  4 Bennett, MACKENZIE P      13 SA-GA                          2:21.37        
  5 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                          2:23.04        
  6 Finkle, Caroline K        14 SA-GA                          2:23.84        
  7 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                  2:25.60        
  8 Shook, Mattie M           14 SA-GA                          2:27.25        
  9 Hudson, Olivia J          13 Unattached-SE                  2:28.80        
 10 Hogan, Lindsay M          14 SA-GA                          2:32.21        
 11 Townsend, Paige Y         14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:32.50        
 12 Beverly, Carrie E         13 Unattached-SE                  2:33.63        
 13 Hoyt, Shea A              13 SA-GA                          2:36.30        
 14 Gjertsen, Alaina M        13 SA-GA                          2:40.68        
 15 Wallace, MACKENZIE A      13 SA-GA                          2:41.98        
 16 Wu, Julia                 13 AUB-SE                         2:42.12        
 17 Lapham, Elizabeth L       13 Birmingham-SE                  2:42.61        
 18 Banick, Anna E            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:53.49        
 -- Connor, Dana C            13 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Vroom, Alexis M           13 HSA-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cece A          13 ATAC-FL                        1:03.75        
  2 Owen, Whitney A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.05        
  3 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                  1:04.15        
  4 Parry, Delaney J          14 ATAC-FL                        1:05.03        
  5 Paschal, Maddie L         14 Sharks!-GA                     1:05.26        
  6 Holz, Charlotte N         14 SA-GA                          1:06.18        
  7 Charron, Kathleen E       13 SA-GA                          1:07.69        
  8 Beall, Missy C            14 SCAT-GA                        1:08.07        
  9 Redding, Erika M          14 DAQ-GA                         1:08.12        
 10 Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                          1:08.19        
 11 Banick, Kate E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:08.31        
 12 Townsend, Paige Y         14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:08.64        
 13 Schunk, Catherine A       14 SA-GA                          1:09.41        
 14 Egoroff, Erin E           13 SCAT-GA                        1:09.73        
 15 Olson, Liz M              13 HSA-SE                         1:09.87        
 16 Love, Lauren E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:10.32        
 17 Wu, Julia                 13 AUB-SE                         1:11.04        
 18 Darbouze, Doris A         14 AUB-SE                         1:11.52        
 19 Heacock, Katie M          13 MYB-SE                         1:12.12        
 20 Smith, Amanda K           13 SA-GA                          1:12.83        
 21 Langley, Presley J        14 PSL-SE                         1:13.43        
 22 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A     13 AUB-SE                         1:14.65        
 22 Clark, Amanda S           13 HSA-SE                         1:14.65        
 24 Cowper, Emily E           13 AUB-SE                         1:15.96        
 25 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                        1:16.45        
 26 Bundschuh, Kyle E         13 SA-GA                          1:17.84        
 27 Freeland, Broghan E       14 Unattached-SE                  1:17.90        
 28 Kennett, Hannah L         13 SWAT-SE                        1:19.64        
 29 Jacobs, Corrinne R        14 AUB-SE                         1:23.39        
 30 Mardis, Dorianne E        13 GYSS-SE                        1:27.71        
 31 Alexander, Hannah G       13 PSL-SE                         1:28.16        
 32 Latimore, Emma G          13 Sharks!-GA                     1:32.59        
 33 Anecito, Lacey T          13 Unattached-SE                  1:38.84        
 34 Youngblood, Kaylyn C      14 Unattached-SE                  1:46.50        
 35 Metzlar, Kendall A        13 PSL-SE                         1:50.28        
 -- Donahoo, Tori L           13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Connor, Dana C            13 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Kita, Vic A               14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Dai, Daisy                14 AUB-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cece A    13 ATAC-FL                        2:13.54   111   20  
  2 Soufi, Mariam W     13 SA-GA                          2:13.98   109   17  
  3 Sills, Ellie H      14 SA-GA                          2:17.77    97   16  
  4 Horton, Madison A   14 SA-GA                          2:18.01    96   15  
  5 Paschal, Maddie L   14 Sharks!-GA                     2:19.69    91   14  
  6 Hudson, Olivia J    13 Unattached-SE                  2:21.31    85   13  
  7 Phillips, Meredith  13 Unattached-SE                  2:21.40    85   12  
  8 Banick, Kate E      14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:22.65    81   11  
  9 Frandsen, Kayla A   14 SA-GA                          2:22.82    81    9  
 10 Fuller, Ariel       14 SA-GA                          2:23.39    79    7  
 11 Holz, Charlotte N   14 SA-GA                          2:23.63    78    6  
 12 Finkle, Caroline K  14 SA-GA                          2:23.98    77    5  
 13 Charron, Kathleen   13 SA-GA                          2:25.14    74    4  
 14 Phelps, Trista D    13 SWAT-SE                        2:25.23    74    3  
 15 Shook, Mattie M     14 SA-GA                          2:26.71    69    2  
 16 Hoyt, Shea A        13 SA-GA                          2:28.52    64    1  
 17 Olson, Liz M        13 HSA-SE                         2:28.66    64  
 18 Redding, Erika M    14 DAQ-GA                         2:28.73    63  
 19 Sensenbrenner, Kai  14 SA-GA                          2:29.17    62  
 20 Repasky, Lauren N   14 SA-GA                          2:29.23    62  
 21 Guy, Kayla R        14 SA-GA                          2:30.16    59  
 22 Wallace, MACKENZIE  13 SA-GA                          2:30.74    58  
 23 Schunk, Catherine   14 SA-GA                          2:31.47    56  
 24 Cason, Spencer C    14 ATAC-FL                        2:31.66    55  
 25 Gjertsen, Alaina M  13 SA-GA                          2:32.83    52  
 26 Lapham, Elizabeth   13 Birmingham-SE                  2:32.90    52  
 27 Wu, Julia           13 AUB-SE                         2:35.10    46  
 28 Berto, Blaire A     13 SA-GA                          2:36.93    42  
 29 Banick, Anna E      13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:39.90    34  
 30 Alley-Baktoo, Zahr  13 AUB-SE                         2:40.91    32  
 31 Cowper, Emily E     13 AUB-SE                         2:42.17    29  
 32 Darbouze, Doris A   14 AUB-SE                         2:42.21    29  
 33 Black, Aubri M      14 DAQ-GA                         2:42.75    27  
 34 Arnold, Tori N      13 MYB-SE                         2:46.00    20  
 35 Allen, Caroline D   13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:50.13    11  
 36 Jacobs, Corrinne R  14 AUB-SE                         2:57.16        
 37 Vroom, Alexis M     13 HSA-SE                         3:06.50        
 -- Erickson, Devon L   14 SA-GA                               DQ        
 -- Dai, Daisy          14 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Donahoo, Tori L     13 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Duke, Katelyn A     14 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Connor, Dana C      13 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Clark, Amanda S     13 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E    13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Kelly, Annie K      14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Downs, Maddie E     13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Langley, Presley J  14 PSL-SE                              NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cece A          13 ATAC-FL                        4:41.92        
  2 Soufi, Mariam W           13 SA-GA                          4:45.24        
  3 Mathias, Mallory J        14 Birmingham-SE                  4:45.43        
  4 Sills, Ellie H            14 SA-GA                          4:53.26        
  5 Kelly, Annie K            14 SA-GA                          4:57.36        
  6 Hudson, Olivia J          13 Unattached-SE                  4:59.82        
  7 Bennett, MACKENZIE P      13 SA-GA                          5:01.29        
  8 Erickson, Devon L         14 SA-GA                          5:02.88        
  9 Fortune, Lucy A           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:04.44        
 10 Frandsen, Kayla A         14 SA-GA                          5:04.87        
 11 Sher, Roxanne M           14 SA-GA                          5:05.85        
 12 Phillips, Meredith F      13 Unattached-SE                  5:06.09        
 13 Duke, Katelyn A           14 Birmingham-SE                  5:07.37        
 14 Townsend, Paige Y         14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 5:08.29        
 15 Toth, Bailey A            14 SA-GA                          5:08.88        
 16 Mokry, Darby M            14 Unattached-SE                  5:11.19        
 17 Gjertsen, Alaina M        13 SA-GA                          5:12.52        
 18 Barrows, Kimmy M          14 SA-GA                          5:13.98        
 19 Held, Madeline L          13 Birmingham-SE                  5:14.46        
 20 Repasky, Lauren N         14 SA-GA                          5:18.39        
 21 Wang, Camilla L           14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:18.95        
 22 Harris, Frances E         13 Unattached-SE                  5:20.15        
 23 Hoyt, Shea A              13 SA-GA                          5:23.24        
 24 Banick, Kate E            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:23.33        
 25 Clark, Leni E             14 DAQ-GA                         5:24.19        
 26 Anderson, Claren E        13 SCAT-GA                        5:47.63        
 -- Fuller, Ariel             14 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Phelps, Trista D          13 SWAT-SE                             NS        
 -- Pitt, Madeline E          13 Birmingham-SE                      SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillette, Alana K         21 Unattached-SE                    23.89   140  
  2 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                           24.50   129  
  3 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               24.87   122  
  4 Martindale, Micah A       20 Unattached-SE                    25.12   118  
  5 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                            25.16   117  
  6 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                            25.28   115  
  7 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                            25.30   115  
  8 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               25.38   113  
  9 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                    25.77   107  
 10 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                            25.96   103  
 11 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                            26.02   102  
 12 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               26.07   102  
 13 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                            26.10   101  
 14 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                            26.46    95  
 15 Briggs, Lisa M            18 AUB-SE                           26.48    95  
 15 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                            26.48    95  
 17 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                            26.49    95  
 18 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                            26.53    94  
 19 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                            26.57    94  
 20 Langley, Peyton R         16 PSL-SE                           26.61    93  
 21 Cason, Jordan N           16 ATAC-FL                          26.63    93  
 22 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                            26.79    90  
 23 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                    26.86    89  
 24 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                           26.90    88  
 25 Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                            27.18    84  
 26 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                           27.20    84  
 26 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               27.20    84  
 28 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                            27.28    83  
 29 Easterling, Elizabeth L   17 PSL-SE                           27.29    83  
 30 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                            27.32    82  
 31 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                            27.44    80  
 32 Pilcher, Michelle         15 Mt.  Valley-SE                   27.46    80  
 33 Cothran, Kayla M          17 Unattached-SE                    27.53    79  
 34 Donaldson, Hannah R       16 Cullman-SE                       27.64    77  
 34 Norton, Kim G             15 UN-GA                            27.64    77  
 36 Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                    27.80    75  
 37 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.05    72  
 37 Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                           28.05    72  
 39 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                           28.07    71  
 40 Starck, Jennifer N        15 Unattached-SE                    28.09    71  
 41 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.11    71  
 42 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE                    28.30    68  
 43 McKenzie, Katherine M     15 AUB-SE                           28.38    67  
 44 Carrington, Peyton K      15 SA-GA                            28.76    62  
 45 Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                    28.97    59  
 46 Freeman, Sadie B          15 Cullman-SE                       30.00    46  
 47 Brown, Macy K             15 PSL-SE                           31.46    29  
 48 Peters, Becky M           17 GYSS-SE                          35.15        
 49 Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                           35.88        
 50 Damato, Nicole M          17 PSL-SE                           37.80        
 -- Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                               DQ        
 -- Geary, Caitlin M          20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Meissner, Erica L         20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 -- Wede, Josefin             22 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- MacGregor, Abigail M      21 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Roberts, Melanie K        20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Wine, Sterling A          18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Gardocki, Katie L         17 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Ryberg, Chandler C        15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Williams, Ashley J        17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Frinak, Sara M            17 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Nubbe, Valerie A          16 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Jones, Becca L            18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Norberg, Lauren A         18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Fishback, Darcy L         18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Riordan, Hannah           18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Smith, Morgan F           18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Horner, Stephanie         20 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Lawrence, Micah M         19 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Marik, Melissa A          21 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Ohlgren, Ava B            21 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Von Jouanne, Jenny M      20 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Winters, Kelsey A         19 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  19 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               53.12   129  
  2 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                           53.45   126  
  3 Middleton, Aimee R        17 AUB-SE                           53.81   123  
  4 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                            54.12   120  
  5 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                            54.31   119  
  6 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                            54.54   117  
  7 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                            54.87   114  
  8 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               54.90   114  
  9 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                            55.08   112  
 10 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                            55.11   112  
 11 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                            55.17   111  
 12 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               55.62   108  
 13 Nubbe, Valerie A          16 Unattached-SE                    55.82   106  
 14 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                    55.83   106  
 15 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                            56.07   104  
 16 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                            56.52   100  
 17 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                            56.57   100  
 18 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               56.78    98  
 19 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                            56.83    98  
 19 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                            56.83    98  
 21 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               56.91    97  
 22 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                            57.10    96  
 23 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                            57.27    95  
 24 Cason, Jordan N           16 ATAC-FL                          57.34    94  
 25 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                            57.46    93  
 26 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               57.50    93  
 27 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                            57.54    93  
 28 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                            57.65    92  
 28 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                            57.65    92  
 30 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                    57.66    92  
 31 Langley, Peyton R         16 PSL-SE                           57.70    91  
 32 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                            57.73    91  
 33 Briggs, Lisa M            18 AUB-SE                           57.93    90  
 34 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                            57.99    89  
 35 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.50    85  
 36 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                            58.54    85  
 37 Ash, Julia M              17 SA-GA                            58.56    85  
 38 McNabney, Kaitlyn E       16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.60    85  
 39 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                           58.70    84  
 40 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                          58.79    83  
 41 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.85    83  
 42 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                            58.97    82  
 43 Greene, Mary-Frazier F    16 SA-GA                            59.02    82  
 43 Wallace, Mia L            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.02    82  
 45 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                    59.14    81  
 46 Tutor, Lexi A             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.15    81  
 47 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                            59.18    80  
 48 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                           59.25    80  
 49 Spanjers, Janelle E       15 SA-GA                            59.60    77  
 50 Toth, Katie G             15 HSA-SE                           59.81    76  
 51 Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                    59.91    75  
 52 Pilcher, Michelle         15 Mt.  Valley-SE                   59.93    75  
 53 McKenzie, Katherine M     15 AUB-SE                         1:00.15    74  
 54 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        1:00.33    72  
 55 Donaldson, Hannah R       16 Cullman-SE                     1:00.34    72  
 56 Banner, Brandie A         17 SA-GA                          1:00.53    71  
 57 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.54    71  
 57 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.54    71  
 59 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA                        1:00.84    69  
 60 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.99    68  
 60 Norton, Kim G             15 UN-GA                          1:00.99    68  
 62 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                         1:01.23    66  
 63 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.26    66  
 64 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                         1:01.35    65  
 65 Williams, Ashley J        17 SA-GA                          1:01.36    65  
 66 Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                         1:01.41    65  
 67 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                          1:01.55    64  
 68 Carrington, Peyton K      15 SA-GA                          1:01.62    64  
 69 Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                  1:02.13    60  
 70 Evans, Laura J            16 Cullman-SE                     1:02.15    60  
 71 Bishop, Kaela M           15 GYSS-SE                        1:02.30    59  
 72 Dicarlo, Emmi L           15 SA-GA                          1:02.35    59  
 73 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                          1:02.36    59  
 74 Cothran, Kayla M          17 Unattached-SE                  1:02.52    58  
 75 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                          1:03.00    55  
 76 Wright, Maggie I          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:03.09    54  
 77 Starck, Jennifer N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:03.84    49  
 78 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE                  1:05.72    38  
 79 Coleman, Jadie L          17 MYB-SE                         1:05.76    38  
 80 Rawlinson, Amy L          16 Unattached-SE                  1:07.63    27  
 81 Sherrell, Christina F     17 Unattached-SE                  1:07.69    27  
 82 Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                         1:07.72    27  
 83 Phillips, Abbey E         16 Birmingham-SE                  1:08.14    24  
 84 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA                     1:08.29    24  
 85 Hamme, Mandy M            15 AUB-SE                         1:08.40    23  
 86 Freeman, Sadie B          15 Cullman-SE                     1:11.06     9  
 87 Brown, Macy K             15 PSL-SE                         1:11.50     7  
 88 Gill, Dollie L            17 Unattached-SE                  1:11.53     7  
 89 Trussell, Hailey N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:13.92        
 90 Barker, Ellen R           17 Unattached-SE                  1:17.16        
 91 Peters, Becky M           17 GYSS-SE                        1:17.74        
 92 Damato, Nicole M          17 PSL-SE                         1:24.67        
 93 Anecito, Raquel A         16 Unattached-SE                  1:41.56        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hardyman, Catharine Q     15 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Ryberg, Chandler C        15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Frinak, Sara M            17 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Lambert, Jessica A        15 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Easterling, Elizabeth L   17 PSL-SE                             SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aimee R        17 AUB-SE                         1:56.30   123  
  1 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA                        1:56.30   123  
  3 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:56.88   120  
  4 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:58.14   115  
  5 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                          1:58.21   115  
  6 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                          1:58.37   115  
  7 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                          1:58.45   114  
  8 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                          1:58.56   114  
  9 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:58.72   113  
 10 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                          1:59.89   109  
 11 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                         2:00.09   108  
 12 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:00.14   108  
 13 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                          2:00.82   105  
 14 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          2:01.07   104  
 15 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:01.22   104  
 16 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                          2:01.44   103  
 17 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                          2:01.57   102  
 18 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                          2:01.62   102  
 19 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                  2:01.83   101  
 20 Nubbe, Valerie A          16 Unattached-SE                  2:02.22   100  
 21 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                          2:02.45    99  
 22 Legg, Hannah G            15 Unattached-SE                  2:02.67    98  
 23 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                          2:02.70    98  
 24 Walsh, Lida E             15 SA-GA                          2:02.91    97  
 25 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                          2:03.47    95  
 26 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                          2:03.50    95  
 27 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                          2:03.71    95  
 28 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                          2:04.06    93  
 29 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                          2:04.25    93  
 30 Tutor, Lexi A             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:04.59    91  
 31 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                          2:04.77    91  
 32 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:04.87    90  
 33 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:05.51    88  
 34 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                          2:05.68    88  
 35 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                          2:05.72    87  
 36 Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:05.91    87  
 37 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                          2:05.96    87  
 38 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                         2:06.88    83  
 39 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                  2:07.39    82  
 40 Williams, Hannah M        17 GYSS-SE                        2:07.54    81  
 41 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                          2:07.95    80  
 42 Roberson, TrayLe E        18 Unattached-SE                  2:08.23    79  
 43 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        2:08.50    78  
 44 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                          2:08.67    77  
 45 McNabney, Kaitlyn E       16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.31    75  
 46 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                  2:09.55    75  
 47 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                         2:09.64    74  
 48 Langley, Peyton R         16 PSL-SE                         2:09.68    74  
 49 Easterling, Elizabeth L   17 PSL-SE                         2:09.73    74  
 50 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.92    73  
 51 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  2:10.12    73  
 52 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                         2:10.23    72  
 53 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:10.54    71  
 54 Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                  2:10.56    71  
 55 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       16 SA-GA                          2:10.66    71  
 56 Banner, Brandie A         17 SA-GA                          2:10.82    70  
 57 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:10.89    70  
 58 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                          2:11.03    70  
 59 Perry, Krystan L          16 Unattached-SE                  2:11.11    69  
 60 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  2:11.95    67  
 61 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:13.12    63  
 62 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA                        2:13.21    63  
 63 Pilcher, Michelle         15 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:13.39    62  
 64 Bohrer, Kristen E         16 SCAT-GA                        2:13.84    61  
 65 Norton, Kim G             15 UN-GA                          2:14.23    60  
 66 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                          2:14.63    59  
 67 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  2:15.20    57  
 68 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:15.30    56  
 69 Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                         2:15.73    55  
 70 Bishop, Kaela M           15 GYSS-SE                        2:18.25    48  
 71 Norris, Chandler J        15 GYSS-SE                        2:18.29    48  
 72 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                         2:19.33    45  
 73 Wright, Maggie I          15 Birmingham-SE                  2:19.41    45  
 74 Donaldson, Hannah R       16 Cullman-SE                     2:19.76    44  
 75 Toth, Katie G             15 HSA-SE                         2:19.83    43  
 76 Briggs, Lisa M            18 AUB-SE                         2:21.97    37  
 77 Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                         2:28.81    20  
 78 Sherrell, Christina F     17 Unattached-SE                  2:30.07    17  
 79 Seymour, Christine C      15 PSL-SE                         2:34.73     6  
 80 Burak, Stella M           16 Unattached-SE                  2:36.71     1  
 81 Hamme, Mandy M            15 AUB-SE                         2:40.40        
 82 Brown, Macy K             15 PSL-SE                         2:46.34        
 83 Peters, Becky M           17 GYSS-SE                        2:47.20        
 84 Christ, Lauren V          17 Unattached-SE                  2:54.21        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Lambert, Jessica A        15 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Fester, Carolyn E         17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hernandez, Alexa          15 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                              SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                          5:06.20   127  
  2 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:10.47   120  
  3 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:13.79   115  
  4 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                          5:20.70   105  
  5 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                  5:20.84   105  
  6 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                          5:21.86   104  
  7 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                          5:22.68   102  
  8 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          5:23.37   102  
  9 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                          5:23.62   101  
 10 Walsh, Lida E             15 SA-GA                          5:25.72    98  
 11 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                          5:26.30    97  
 12 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                          5:28.64    94  
 13 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                          5:29.12    94  
 14 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:29.15    94  
 15 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                          5:32.75    89  
 16 Spanjers, Janelle E       15 SA-GA                          5:33.23    88  
 17 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                  5:35.12    86  
 18 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:36.09    84  
 19 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                  5:36.87    83  
 20 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                          5:36.89    83  
 21 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  5:39.35    80  
 22 Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                  5:42.13    77  
 23 Williams, Hannah M        17 GYSS-SE                        5:42.20    77  
 24 Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:45.21    73  
 25 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                         5:46.31    72  
 26 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        5:49.24    68  
 27 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                         5:50.05    67  
 28 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:50.54    66  
 29 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                          5:54.42    62  
 30 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  5:55.30    61  
 31 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  5:55.60    61  
 32 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                          5:58.48    57  
 33 Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                         7:36.58        
 -- Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  DQ        
 -- Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                               DQ        
 -- Bird, Maggie C            21 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                              SCR        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                      SCR        
 -- Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                      SCR        
 -- Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                              SCR        
 -- Nubbe, Valerie A          16 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aimee R        17 AUB-SE                           27.60        
  2 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.31        
  3 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.66        
  4 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.84        
  5 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.20        
  6 Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.77        
  7 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                           30.06        
  8 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               30.32        
  9 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                            30.52        
 10 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                            31.14        
 11 Banner, Brandie A         17 SA-GA                            31.51        
 12 Ash, Julia M              17 SA-GA                            31.52        
 13 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.58        
 14 Norton, Kim G             15 UN-GA                            31.74        
 15 Williams, Ashley J        17 SA-GA                            31.82        
 16 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.88        
 17 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                            32.27        
 18 McKenzie, Katherine M     15 AUB-SE                           32.36        
 19 Bishop, Kaela M           15 GYSS-SE                          32.37        
 20 Briggs, Lisa M            18 AUB-SE                           32.69        
 21 McNabney, Kaitlyn E       16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               32.94        
 22 Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                           33.27        
 23 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                           33.61        
 24 Hernandez, Alexa          15 MYB-SE                           33.82        
 25 Sherrell, Christina F     17 Unattached-SE                    35.24        
 26 Hamme, Mandy M            15 AUB-SE                           35.46        
 27 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE                    35.52        
 28 Peters, Becky M           17 GYSS-SE                          40.15        
 29 Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                           40.47        
 30 Freeman, Sadie B          15 Cullman-SE                       40.73        
 31 Damato, Nicole M          17 PSL-SE                           41.79        
 32 Barker, Ellen R           17 Unattached-SE                    42.08        
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Lambert, Jessica A        15 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Anecito, Raquel A         16 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Frinak, Sara M            17 AUB-SE                             SCR        
 -- Hardyman, Catharine Q     15 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aimee R        17 AUB-SE                           57.97   138  
  2 Legg, Hannah G            15 Unattached-SE                  1:00.59   118  
  3 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.85   116  
  4 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.97   115  
  5 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.42   112  
  6 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.85   109  
  7 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          1:02.40   106  
  8 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                          1:02.54   105  
  9 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                          1:02.76   103  
 10 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                          1:03.17   100  
 11 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                          1:03.18   100  
 12 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                          1:03.43    99  
 13 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:03.45    99  
 14 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                          1:03.83    96  
 15 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                          1:03.89    96  
 15 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:03.89    96  
 17 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                          1:03.97    95  
 18 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                          1:04.31    93  
 19 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                          1:04.36    93  
 20 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                          1:04.41    92  
 21 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.58    91  
 22 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                          1:04.81    90  
 23 Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:05.04    88  
 24 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                          1:05.52    85  
 25 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                          1:05.62    85  
 26 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                          1:05.73    84  
 27 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:06.00    83  
 28 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:06.01    83  
 29 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                          1:06.18    81  
 30 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                  1:06.24    81  
 31 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                          1:06.49    80  
 32 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                          1:06.50    80  
 33 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.19    76  
 34 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                          1:07.24    75  
 35 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                          1:07.35    75  
 36 Walsh, Lida E             15 SA-GA                          1:07.54    73  
 37 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                  1:07.69    73  
 38 Cason, Jordan N           16 ATAC-FL                        1:07.74    72  
 39 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                          1:07.81    72  
 40 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:08.40    69  
 41 Carrington, Peyton K      15 SA-GA                          1:08.48    68  
 42 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                         1:08.54    68  
 43 Nubbe, Valerie A          16 Unattached-SE                  1:08.57    68  
 44 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:08.58    68  
 45 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA                        1:09.00    65  
 46 McNabney, Kaitlyn E       16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:09.39    63  
 47 Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.68    62  
 48 Norris, Chandler J        15 GYSS-SE                        1:09.76    61  
 49 Roberson, TrayLe E        18 Unattached-SE                  1:10.12    59  
 50 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:10.41    58  
 51 Easterling, Elizabeth L   17 PSL-SE                         1:10.68    56  
 52 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       16 SA-GA                          1:10.80    56  
 53 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        1:10.95    55  
 54 Dicarlo, Emmi L           15 SA-GA                          1:11.08    54  
 55 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                         1:11.31    53  
 56 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                          1:11.36    53  
 57 Bishop, Kaela M           15 GYSS-SE                        1:11.76    51  
 58 Norton, Kim G             15 UN-GA                          1:11.82    50  
 59 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  1:11.85    50  
 60 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                         1:11.92    50  
 61 Hernandez, Alexa          15 MYB-SE                         1:12.11    49  
 62 Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                         1:12.30    48  
 63 McKenzie, Katherine M     15 AUB-SE                         1:12.41    47  
 64 Briggs, Lisa M            18 AUB-SE                         1:12.59    46  
 65 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  1:12.66    46  
 66 Toth, Katie G             15 HSA-SE                         1:12.72    46  
 67 Wright, Maggie I          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:12.92    45  
 68 Starck, Jennifer N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:13.97    40  
 69 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:13.98    40  
 70 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  1:14.48    37  
 71 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                          1:15.65    32  
 72 Sherrell, Christina F     17 Unattached-SE                  1:16.39    28  
 73 Burak, Stella M           16 Unattached-SE                  1:20.50    11  
 74 Hamme, Mandy M            15 AUB-SE                         1:20.92     9  
 75 Seymour, Christine C      15 PSL-SE                         1:22.02     5  
 76 Trussell, Hailey N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:22.86     1  
 77 Peters, Becky M           17 GYSS-SE                        1:22.97     1  
 78 Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                         1:27.06        
 79 Brown, Macy K             15 PSL-SE                         1:29.77        
 80 Christ, Lauren V          17 Unattached-SE                  1:35.46        
 81 Barker, Ellen R           17 Unattached-SE                  1:37.01        
 82 Anecito, Raquel A         16 Unattached-SE                  1:46.49        
 -- Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Ash, Julia M              17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hardyman, Catharine Q     15 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Fester, Carolyn E         17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Williams, Ashley J        17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Banner, Brandie A         17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Ryberg, Chandler C        15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Langley, Peyton R         16 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aimee R        17 AUB-SE                         2:06.74        
  2 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.29        
  3 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:10.94        
  4 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                          2:10.98        
  5 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                          2:11.59        
  6 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:11.80        
  7 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:12.29        
  8 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                          2:12.90        
  9 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          2:13.47        
 10 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                          2:13.51        
 11 Legg, Hannah G            15 Unattached-SE                  2:14.56        
 12 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                  2:16.18        
 13 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                          2:16.90        
 14 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                          2:17.02        
 15 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:17.39        
 16 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                          2:17.96        
 17 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                          2:18.03        
 18 Walsh, Lida E             15 SA-GA                          2:18.05        
 19 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                          2:18.89        
 20 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                          2:19.39        
 21 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:19.76        
 22 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                          2:20.96        
 23 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:20.99        
 24 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                          2:21.07        
 25 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                          2:21.14        
 26 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                          2:21.26        
 27 Banner, Brandie A         17 SA-GA                          2:21.77        
 28 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                          2:21.85        
 29 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                  2:21.92        
 30 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                          2:22.24        
 31 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                          2:23.56        
 31 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:23.56        
 33 Tutor, Lexi A             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:23.85        
 34 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:24.50        
 35 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                          2:24.75        
 36 McNabney, Kaitlyn E       16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:24.89        
 37 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                  2:25.11        
 38 Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:25.33        
 39 Carrington, Peyton K      15 SA-GA                          2:25.88        
 40 Nubbe, Valerie A          16 Unattached-SE                  2:26.09        
 41 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:26.27        
 42 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                          2:26.52        
 43 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA                        2:26.56        
 44 Cason, Jordan N           16 ATAC-FL                        2:27.10        
 45 Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                  2:27.38        
 46 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:27.93        
 47 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       16 SA-GA                          2:29.34        
 48 Easterling, Elizabeth L   17 PSL-SE                         2:30.54        
 49 Norris, Chandler J        15 GYSS-SE                        2:31.31        
 50 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                         2:31.67        
 51 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  2:32.10        
 52 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  2:32.30        
 53 Dicarlo, Emmi L           15 SA-GA                          2:32.73        
 54 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                         2:32.91        
 55 Toth, Katie G             15 HSA-SE                         2:32.94        
 56 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:34.02        
 57 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  2:34.38        
 58 Wright, Maggie I          15 Birmingham-SE                  2:34.52        
 59 Langley, Peyton R         16 PSL-SE                         2:34.80        
 60 Norton, Kim G             15 UN-GA                          2:35.07        
 61 Hernandez, Alexa          15 MYB-SE                         2:35.73        
 62 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        2:36.56        
 63 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                          2:39.19        
 64 Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                  2:43.14        
 65 Sherrell, Christina F     17 Unattached-SE                  2:44.34        
 66 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE                  2:48.53        
 67 Peters, Becky M           17 GYSS-SE                        2:55.50        
 68 Phillips, Abbey E         16 Birmingham-SE                  3:01.51        
 69 Trussell, Hailey N        15 Unattached-SE                  3:05.15        
 70 Brown, Macy K             15 PSL-SE                         3:09.92        
 71 Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                         3:10.01        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Ryberg, Chandler C        15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Hardyman, Catharine Q     15 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Williams, Ashley J        17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Roy, Taylor F             15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Ash, Julia M              17 SA-GA                              SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                           30.65        
  2 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA                          30.76        
  3 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               33.60        
  4 Tutor, Lexi A             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.13        
  5 Wallace, Mia L            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.26        
  6 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.27        
  7 Bohrer, Kristen E         16 SCAT-GA                          34.55        
  8 McNabney, Kaitlyn E       16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.82        
  9 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               35.00        
 10 Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                           35.33        
 11 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               35.79        
 12 Frinak, Sara M            17 AUB-SE                           36.13        
 13 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA                       36.44        
 14 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               36.50        
 15 McKenzie, Katherine M     15 AUB-SE                           36.60        
 16 Hamme, Mandy M            15 AUB-SE                           37.44        
 17 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               38.38        
 18 Perry, Krystan L          16 Unattached-SE                    38.57        
 19 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               38.65        
 20 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               38.81        
 21 Briggs, Lisa M            18 AUB-SE                           39.31        
 22 Sherrell, Christina F     17 Unattached-SE                    44.34        
 23 Burak, Stella M           16 Unattached-SE                    45.16        
 24 Seymour, Christine C      15 PSL-SE                           45.42        
 25 Peters, Becky M           17 GYSS-SE                          47.55        
 26 Barker, Ellen R           17 Unattached-SE                    52.83        
 -- Banner, Brandie A         17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Ash, Julia M              17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Lambert, Jessica A        15 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 -- Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hardyman, Catharine Q     15 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                         1:03.70   153  
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                          1:06.30   135  
  3 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                          1:09.38   115  
  4 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                         1:09.45   115  
  5 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                          1:09.86   112  
  6 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                        1:09.98   112  
  7 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                          1:10.54   108  
  8 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                          1:10.60   108  
  9 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                          1:11.15   105  
 10 Langley, Peyton R         16 PSL-SE                         1:11.52   103  
 11 Tutor, Lexi A             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:11.69   102  
 12 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:12.29    98  
 13 Spanjers, Janelle E       15 SA-GA                          1:12.30    98  
 14 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                          1:12.50    97  
 15 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                  1:12.82    96  
 16 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  1:13.00    95  
 17 Cason, Jordan N           16 ATAC-FL                        1:13.57    91  
 18 Toth, Katie G             15 HSA-SE                         1:13.59    91  
 19 Wallace, Mia L            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:13.71    91  
 20 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:13.91    90  
 21 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                          1:14.32    87  
 22 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                          1:14.61    86  
 23 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  1:14.83    85  
 24 Legg, Hannah G            15 Unattached-SE                  1:15.12    83  
 25 McNabney, Kaitlyn E       16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:15.50    81  
 26 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          1:15.59    81  
 27 Greene, Mary-Frazier F    16 SA-GA                          1:15.91    79  
 28 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                          1:16.06    79  
 28 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                          1:16.06    79  
 30 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:16.07    78  
 31 Pilcher, Michelle         15 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:16.40    77  
 32 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                          1:16.88    74  
 33 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                         1:17.11    73  
 34 Frinak, Sara M            17 AUB-SE                         1:17.21    73  
 35 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  1:17.31    72  
 36 Ash, Julia M              17 SA-GA                          1:17.37    72  
 37 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                          1:17.57    71  
 38 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:17.84    70  
 39 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:17.90    70  
 40 Starck, Jennifer N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:18.06    69  
 41 Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                         1:18.19    68  
 42 Hamme, Mandy M            15 AUB-SE                         1:18.23    68  
 43 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                          1:18.63    66  
 44 Carrington, Peyton K      15 SA-GA                          1:18.88    65  
 45 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       16 SA-GA                          1:19.42    62  
 46 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA                     1:19.74    61  
 47 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                         1:20.63    57  
 48 McKenzie, Katherine M     15 AUB-SE                         1:21.14    55  
 49 Coleman, Jadie L          17 MYB-SE                         1:21.22    54  
 50 Norris, Chandler J        15 GYSS-SE                        1:21.28    54  
 51 Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                  1:21.62    53  
 52 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                  1:21.83    52  
 53 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:22.09    50  
 54 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                          1:23.02    47  
 55 Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                  1:23.81    43  
 56 Wright, Maggie I          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:23.82    43  
 57 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                          1:24.56    40  
 58 Briggs, Lisa M            18 AUB-SE                         1:26.16    34  
 59 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE                  1:26.30    33  
 60 Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                         1:26.48    33  
 61 Cothran, Kayla M          17 Unattached-SE                  1:26.97    31  
 62 Trussell, Hailey N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:30.51    18  
 63 Gill, Dollie L            17 Unattached-SE                  1:34.97     3  
 64 Phillips, Abbey E         16 Birmingham-SE                  1:36.87        
 65 Rawlinson, Amy L          16 Unattached-SE                  1:38.30        
 66 Brown, Macy K             15 PSL-SE                         1:44.02        
 67 Barker, Ellen R           17 Unattached-SE                  1:51.18        
 68 Damato, Nicole M          17 PSL-SE                         1:54.57        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Lambert, Jessica A        15 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hardyman, Catharine Q     15 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA                        2:20.86        
  2 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                          2:24.12        
  3 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                          2:31.27        
  4 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                          2:31.69        
  5 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                          2:32.10        
  6 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                          2:34.15        
  7 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  2:34.78        
  8 Tutor, Lexi A             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:34.79        
  9 Legg, Hannah G            15 Unattached-SE                  2:34.86        
 10 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                         2:36.06        
 11 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  2:36.88        
 12 Langley, Peyton R         16 PSL-SE                         2:37.73        
 13 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                          2:37.95        
 14 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          2:38.10        
 15 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                        2:38.20        
 16 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                  2:38.46        
 17 Nubbe, Valerie A          16 Unattached-SE                  2:38.49        
 18 Wallace, Mia L            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:38.57        
 19 Roberson, TrayLe E        18 Unattached-SE                  2:39.01        
 20 Bohrer, Kristen E         16 SCAT-GA                        2:41.44        
 21 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                          2:42.11        
 22 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                  2:43.11        
 23 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:43.60        
 24 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                          2:44.34        
 25 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                          2:44.51        
 26 McNabney, Kaitlyn E       16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:45.46        
 27 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                          2:46.58        
 28 Carrington, Peyton K      15 SA-GA                          2:47.00        
 29 Toth, Katie G             15 HSA-SE                         2:47.21        
 30 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  2:48.91        
 31 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       16 SA-GA                          2:50.20        
 32 Hamme, Mandy M            15 AUB-SE                         2:51.38        
 33 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                         2:51.48        
 34 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA                     2:51.95        
 35 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        2:53.03        
 36 Wright, Maggie I          15 Birmingham-SE                  2:58.20        
 37 Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                  3:01.64        
 38 Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                         3:04.89        
 39 Trussell, Hailey N        15 Unattached-SE                  3:23.12        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Lambert, Jessica A        15 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Pilcher, Michelle         15 Mt.  Valley-SE                      NS        
 -- Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Hardyman, Catharine Q     15 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                            26.01        
  2 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                           26.99        
  3 Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                            28.12        
  4 Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.22        
  5 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                          28.58        
  6 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.05        
  7 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                           29.23        
  8 Toth, Katie G             15 HSA-SE                           29.65        
  9 Starck, Jennifer N        15 Unattached-SE                    29.68        
 10 Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                            30.22        
 11 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               30.26        
 12 Williams, Ashley J        17 SA-GA                            30.27        
 13 Bishop, Kaela M           15 GYSS-SE                          30.41        
 14 Briggs, Lisa M            18 AUB-SE                           30.47        
 15 McKenzie, Katherine M     15 AUB-SE                           30.69        
 16 Hernandez, Alexa          15 MYB-SE                           31.24        
 17 Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                    31.87        
 18 Rawlinson, Amy L          16 Unattached-SE                    31.98        
 19 Cothran, Kayla M          17 Unattached-SE                    32.21        
 20 Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                           32.22        
 21 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               32.76        
 22 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                           32.84        
 23 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA                       33.75        
 24 Trussell, Hailey N        15 Unattached-SE                    35.36        
 25 Sherrell, Christina F     17 Unattached-SE                    35.98        
 26 Hamme, Mandy M            15 AUB-SE                           36.26        
 27 Phillips, Abbey E         16 Birmingham-SE                    36.51        
 28 Barker, Ellen R           17 Unattached-SE                    41.01        
 -- Anecito, Raquel A         16 Unattached-SE                       DQ        
 -- Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Frinak, Sara M            17 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                            57.29   139  
  2 Middleton, Aimee R        17 AUB-SE                           58.40   132  
  3 Berg, Ariana T            16 SCAT-GA                          59.28   126  
  4 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                          1:00.02   121  
  5 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                          1:00.32   119  
  6 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                          1:01.29   112  
  7 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                         1:01.48   111  
  8 Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.71   110  
  9 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.83   109  
 10 Legg, Hannah G            15 Unattached-SE                  1:01.98   108  
 11 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:02.00   108  
 12 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                          1:02.01   108  
 13 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.05   108  
 14 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.08   108  
 15 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                          1:02.40   106  
 16 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.53   105  
 17 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.80   103  
 18 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                          1:03.34   100  
 19 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                          1:03.72    98  
 20 Wheeler, Brooke A         17 SA-GA                          1:03.78    97  
 21 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          1:03.80    97  
 22 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                        1:03.83    97  
 23 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                          1:03.97    96  
 24 Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                          1:04.28    94  
 25 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                          1:04.33    94  
 26 Easterling, Elizabeth L   17 PSL-SE                         1:04.59    93  
 27 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                          1:04.71    92  
 28 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                          1:05.36    88  
 29 Long, Savannah S          15 SA-GA                          1:05.41    88  
 30 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                         1:05.43    88  
 30 Wallace, Mia L            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:05.43    88  
 32 Perry, Krystan L          16 Unattached-SE                  1:05.72    86  
 33 Williams, Hannah M        17 GYSS-SE                        1:05.89    85  
 34 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                          1:06.06    85  
 35 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:06.09    84  
 36 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                          1:06.15    84  
 37 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                          1:06.23    84  
 38 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  1:06.34    83  
 39 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                          1:06.46    82  
 40 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA                        1:06.53    82  
 41 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       16 SA-GA                          1:06.55    82  
 42 Starck, Jennifer N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:06.57    82  
 43 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.01    79  
 44 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.14    79  
 45 Cason, Jordan N           16 ATAC-FL                        1:07.30    78  
 46 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                          1:07.75    76  
 47 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                         1:07.77    76  
 48 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                          1:07.96    75  
 49 Korski, Chelsea L         17 SA-GA                          1:08.35    73  
 50 Wright, Maggie I          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:08.49    72  
 51 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                  1:08.51    72  
 52 Pilcher, Michelle         15 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:08.62    71  
 53 Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.66    66  
 54 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                  1:10.05    64  
 55 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        1:10.67    61  
 56 Langley, Peyton R         16 PSL-SE                         1:10.71    61  
 57 Carrington, Peyton K      15 SA-GA                          1:11.36    58  
 58 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  1:11.47    57  
 59 Evans, Laura J            16 Cullman-SE                     1:11.73    56  
 60 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:11.77    56  
 61 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  1:12.29    54  
 62 Hernandez, Alexa          15 MYB-SE                         1:12.72    52  
 63 Coile, Caitlin E          15 SA-GA                          1:12.75    52  
 64 McKenzie, Katherine M     15 AUB-SE                         1:13.51    48  
 65 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                         1:13.76    47  
 66 Dicarlo, Emmi L           15 SA-GA                          1:13.86    47  
 67 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:14.62    43  
 68 Norton, Kim G             15 UN-GA                          1:16.98    34  
 69 Trussell, Hailey N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:25.18     4  
 70 Brown, Macy K             15 PSL-SE                         1:35.08        
 71 Barker, Ellen R           17 Unattached-SE                  1:39.22        
 -- Christ, Lauren V          17 Unattached-SE                       DQ        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Weissman, Meredith M      16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Riel, Margaret V          16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Fester, Carolyn E         17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Ryberg, Chandler C        15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Williams, Ashley J        17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                             SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                          2:09.28        
  2 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                          2:10.67        
  3 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                          2:11.06        
  4 Middleton, Aimee R        17 AUB-SE                         2:12.50        
  5 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                          2:12.86        
  6 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                          2:16.11        
  7 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                          2:16.34        
  8 Legg, Hannah G            15 Unattached-SE                  2:16.92        
  9 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                          2:17.12        
 10 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:17.91        
 11 Capes, Molly K            17 SA-GA                          2:18.05        
 12 Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:18.09        
 13 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                  2:19.43        
 13 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:19.43        
 15 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:20.13        
 16 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          2:21.09        
 17 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  2:21.53        
 18 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                  2:21.82        
 18 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:21.82        
 20 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                          2:22.64        
 21 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                          2:23.31        
 22 Wallace, Mia L            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:23.88        
 23 Williams, Hannah M        17 GYSS-SE                        2:23.93        
 24 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       16 SA-GA                          2:24.12        
 25 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA                        2:25.27        
 26 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        2:27.61        
 27 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:27.97        
 28 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                          2:29.58        
 29 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                  2:33.28        
 30 Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:36.57        
 31 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                          2:37.27        
 32 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  2:37.61        
 33 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  2:42.51        
 34 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                  2:45.48        
 35 Hernandez, Alexa          15 MYB-SE                         3:02.78        
 36 Gill, Dollie L            17 Unattached-SE                  3:06.77        
 -- Easterling, Elizabeth L   17 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                         1:00.57        
  2 Middleton, Aimee R        17 AUB-SE                         1:01.62        
  3 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                          1:03.34        
  4 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:03.96        
  5 Darby, Jenny K            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.00        
  6 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.12        
  7 Thomas, Madison J         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.37        
  8 Nubbe, Valerie A          16 Unattached-SE                  1:05.12        
  9 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                          1:05.61        
 10 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                        1:05.62        
 11 Tutor, Lexi A             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:06.03        
 12 Galler, Nicki A           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:06.52        
 13 Cason, Jordan N           16 ATAC-FL                        1:07.34        
 14 Wallace, Mia L            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.49        
 15 Roberson, TrayLe E        18 Unattached-SE                  1:07.59        
 16 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                         1:07.74        
 17 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.89        
 18 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                          1:08.00        
 19 Ash, Julia M              17 SA-GA                          1:08.98        
 20 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                         1:09.08        
 21 Bohrer, Kristen E         16 SCAT-GA                        1:09.12        
 22 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:09.71        
 23 Toth, Katie G             15 HSA-SE                         1:09.93        
 24 Perry, Krystan L          16 Unattached-SE                  1:10.19        
 25 McKenzie, Katherine M     15 AUB-SE                         1:10.20        
 26 Briggs, Lisa M            18 AUB-SE                         1:10.59        
 27 Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:10.66        
 28 Briggs, Amy K             15 AUB-SE                         1:10.79        
 29 Starck, Jennifer N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:11.03        
 30 Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                  1:11.40        
 31 Bishop, Kaela M           15 GYSS-SE                        1:11.80        
 32 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                         1:11.97        
 33 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA                        1:12.44        
 34 Donaldson, Hannah R       16 Cullman-SE                     1:13.55        
 35 Scordino, Madison N       17 Birmingham-SE                  1:13.59        
 36 Hernandez, Alexa          15 MYB-SE                         1:14.04        
 37 Hill, Chris N             17 DAQ-GA                         1:15.23        
 38 Esters, Svenja            16 Sharks!-GA                     1:16.74        
 39 Burak, Stella M           16 Unattached-SE                  1:19.62        
 40 Sherrell, Christina F     17 Unattached-SE                  1:20.04        
 41 Seymour, Christine C      15 PSL-SE                         1:20.16        
 42 Trussell, Hailey N        15 Unattached-SE                  1:20.21        
 43 Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                         1:20.77        
 44 Barker, Ellen R           17 Unattached-SE                  1:30.30        
 -- Lambert, Jessica A        15 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Falco, Emily R            15 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Hardyman, Catharine Q     15 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treible, Julia C          18 SA-GA                          2:08.85   128  
  2 Dillette, Alana K         21 Unattached-SE                  2:10.00   124  
  3 Molnar, Megan K           16 AUB-SE                         2:12.12   116  
  4 Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                          2:13.54   111  
  5 Jackson, Jordan L         17 SA-GA                          2:14.71   107  
  6 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                          2:16.15   102  
  7 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                          2:16.26   102  
  8 Brandus, Kate E           16 SA-GA                          2:17.21    99  
  9 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          2:17.61    97  
 10 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                          2:17.66    97  
 11 McLean, Katie Y           17 SA-GA                          2:17.69    97  
 12 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                          2:17.85    96  
 13 Martindale, Micah A       20 Unattached-SE                  2:19.54    91  
 14 Spanjers, Janelle E       15 SA-GA                          2:19.75    90  
 15 Saint, Liz L              16 SA-GA                          2:19.83    90  
 16 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                          2:19.86    90  
 17 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                          2:20.11    89  
 18 Leary, Mary K             15 SA-GA                          2:20.75    87  
 19 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                         2:20.88    87  
 20 Feeney, Meghan E          16 SA-GA                          2:21.08    86  
 21 Walsh, Lida E             15 SA-GA                          2:21.09    86  
 22 Kyle, Chelsea L           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:21.20    86  
 23 Bagent, Erin C            15 SA-GA                          2:21.62    84  
 24 Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                          2:23.15    80  
 25 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                          2:23.66    78  
 26 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                          2:24.17    77  
 27 Cason, Jordan N           16 ATAC-FL                        2:25.21    74  
 28 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  2:25.48    73  
 29 Judson, Hadley E          16 SA-GA                          2:25.55    73  
 30 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  2:26.09    71  
 31 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                  2:26.46    70  
 32 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  2:26.73    69  
 33 Dodero, Megan M           16 SA-GA                          2:26.93    69  
 34 Hermes, CC C              15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:27.07    68  
 35 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                         2:27.14    68  
 36 Langley, Peyton R         16 PSL-SE                         2:27.72    66  
 37 Carrington, Peyton K      15 SA-GA                          2:29.20    62  
 38 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        2:29.80    60  
 39 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                          2:30.37    59  
 40 Easterling, Elizabeth L   17 PSL-SE                         2:30.46    59  
 41 Kellet, Alex H            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:31.72    55  
 42 Pilcher, Michelle         15 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:32.10    54  
 43 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    15 AUB-SE                         2:35.44    45  
 44 Mernik, Ana               15 Birmingham-SE                  2:35.71    45  
 45 Starck, Jennifer N        15 Unattached-SE                  2:36.92    42  
 46 Norton, Kim G             15 UN-GA                          2:40.82    32  
 47 Hanson, Chandler E        15 Birmingham-SE                  2:42.68    28  
 48 Brown, Macy K             15 PSL-SE                         3:15.52        
 49 Damato, Nicole M          17 PSL-SE                         3:33.74        
 -- MacGregor, Abigail M      21 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Von Jouanne, Jenny M      20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Winters, Kelsey A         19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Gardocki, Katie L         17 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Geary, Caitlin M          20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Horner, Stephanie         20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Wede, Josefin             22 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Parker, Fallon C          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren B        15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Gutekunst, Malaika H      17 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 -- Ryberg, Chandler C        15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Fishback, Darcy L         18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Smith, Morgan F           18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Riordan, Hannah           18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Wine, Sterling A          18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Norberg, Lauren A         18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Jones, Becca L            18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Bird, Maggie C            21 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Marik, Melissa A          21 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Higdon, Kennedy B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                              SCR        
 -- Roberts, Melanie K        20 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Lawrence, Micah M         19 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Ohlgren, Ava B            21 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Meissner, Erica L         20 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia K           18 SA-GA                          4:36.67        
  2 Daniels, Katherine E      16 SA-GA                          4:41.92        
  3 Hardesty, Ally A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:43.26        
  4 Boggs, Olivia A           16 SA-GA                          4:43.59        
  5 Pinion, Hannah M          17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:45.24        
  6 Johnson, Ellen I          15 SA-GA                          4:47.36        
  7 Fowler, Allison A         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:48.62        
  8 Hoyt, Shelby C            16 SA-GA                          4:49.94        
  9 Schreiber, Melissa K      18 SA-GA                          4:51.62        
  9 Redmond, Sara K           15 SA-GA                          4:51.62        
 11 Legg, Hannah G            15 Unattached-SE                  4:53.26        
 12 Tucker, Ashley E          15 Birmingham-SE                  4:54.73        
 13 Wallace, Mia L            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:54.76        
 14 Walsh, Lida E             15 SA-GA                          4:54.90        
 15 Nubbe, Valerie A          16 Unattached-SE                  4:55.51        
 16 Brown, Summer M           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:57.09        
 17 Brozino, Carissa A        17 SA-GA                          4:57.36        
 18 Beasley, Margaret O       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:57.74        
 19 Lash, Emily J             16 SA-GA                          4:58.26        
 20 Kerman, Katherine R       15 SA-GA                          4:59.82        
 21 Spanjers, Janelle E       15 SA-GA                          5:00.74        
 22 Presley, Morgan V         15 SCAT-GA                        5:02.96        
 23 Galdun, Emily K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:03.83        
 24 Cash, Mary C              15 Birmingham-SE                  5:04.71        
 25 Portwood, Lisa A          17 SA-GA                          5:04.81        
 26 Tutor, Lexi A             16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:04.87        
 27 Wright, Savannah R        16 Birmingham-SE                  5:05.55        
 28 Cartwright, Sydney J      15 SCAT-GA                        5:07.27        
 29 Currenti, Sydney M        16 SCAT-GA                        5:07.84        
 30 Allen, Emily A            15 Birmingham-SE                  5:08.60        
 31 Brown, Molly R            17 SA-GA                          5:08.85        
 32 Bowles, Carly A           15 AUB-SE                         5:12.65        
 33 Miller, Elizabeth L       15 Birmingham-SE                  5:13.31        
 34 Cook, Courtlyn A          16 SA-GA                          5:13.72        
 35 Williams, Hannah M        17 GYSS-SE                        5:13.73        
 36 Judd, Anna K              16 Birmingham-SE                  5:13.87        
 37 Gaudiosi, Jessica C       16 SA-GA                          5:13.93        
 38 Henderson, Sara E         15 HSA-SE                         5:20.10        
 39 Stanley, Sam L            16 Birmingham-SE                  5:21.10        
 40 Pilcher, Michelle         15 Mt.  Valley-SE                 5:28.58        
 41 Wright, Maggie I          15 Birmingham-SE                  5:28.76        
 42 Easterling, Elizabeth L   17 PSL-SE                         5:29.64        
 -- Nunnally, Lilly F         15 SA-GA                               DQ        
 -- Bell, Caitlin G           15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kerman, Rebecca B         15 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Greene, Mary-Frazier F    16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Fowler, Rachel K          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Caldwell, Kate A          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Brown, Audrey K           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Pitt, Grace C             15 Birmingham-SE                      SCR        
 -- Lambert, Jessica A        15 HSA-SE                             SCR        
 -- Palermo, MaryRose         18 SA-GA                              SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Charlie  10 ATAC-FL                          29.49    21   20  
  2 Plaugher, Grant W   10 SA-GA                            30.01    15   17  
  3 Zhou, Max T         10 SA-GA                            30.33    12   16  
  4 Vest, Jackson J      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                   31.76         15  
  5 Hess, Jonathan D    10 Birmingham-SE                    31.78         14  
  6 Walker, Max         10 DAQ-GA                           32.09         13  
  7 Painter, Bailey C   10 Sharks!-GA                       32.12         12  
  8 Duggan, Connor C    10 AUB-SE                           32.46         11  
  9 Stabler, Brady B    10 AUB-SE                           33.01          9  
 10 Oda, Kaito          10 SA-GA                            33.12          7  
 11 Smith, Lleyton A     8 SA-GA                            33.27          6  
 12 Davis, Jackson       9 AUB-SE                           33.82          5  
 13 Talati, Nick R       9 MYB-SE                           34.16          4  
 14 Sweeney, James E    10 Birmingham-SE                    34.69          3  
 15 Braithwaite, Chase  10 SA-GA                            34.75          2  
 16 Swing, Joe C         9 HSA-SE                           34.80          1  
 17 Hoyt, James S       10 Birmingham-SE                    35.64        
 18 Dent, Lorin R       10 DAQ-GA                           35.71        
 19 Meyer, Jacob R       9 PSL-SE                           36.16        
 20 Gill, Hamilton H     7 Unattached-SE                    36.19        
 21 Paxton, James W      9 DAQ-GA                           36.31        
 22 Glotov, Ivan D       9 AUB-SE                           36.57        
 23 Patino, Perry P     10 MYB-SE                           36.82        
 24 Carroll, Walker H    9 SCAT-GA                          37.07        
 25 Clark, William S    10 MYB-SE                           37.12        
 26 Jackson, Pierce B   10 Birmingham-SE                    37.27        
 27 Suna, Dylan W       10 DAQ-GA                           37.63        
 28 Boutte, Daniel J     9 DAQ-GA                           38.16        
 29 Sturman, Thomas R   10 SCAT-GA                          38.46        
 30 McGuire, Trey P      9 MYB-SE                           38.54        
 31 McCoy, Luke A       10 AUB-SE                           38.83        
 32 Siple, Matthew C    10 Birmingham-SE                    38.97        
 33 Kim, Michael        10 Sharks!-GA                       39.45        
 34 Holt, A.J. J        10 Unattached-SE                    39.50        
 35 Hargrove, Thomas T   9 MYB-SE                           40.01        
 36 Peck, Adam J        10 MYB-SE                           40.06        
 37 Weissgerber, Noah    9 SWAT-SE                          40.16        
 38 Crawford, Connor C   8 Unattached-SE                    42.34        
 39 Hargrove, Paul Mic   9 Birmingham-SE                    43.39        
 40 Chandler, Garrison   8 AUB-SE                           44.30        
 41 Devaney, Collier G   9 HSA-SE                           44.75        
 42 Youngblood, Joey K  10 Unattached-SE                    45.20        
 43 Kinsaul, Sam H       7 AUB-SE                           45.37        
 44 Johnson, Bishop M   10 Birmingham-SE                    45.89        
 45 Middleton, Trey T    8 DAQ-GA                           47.02        
 46 Wallace, John Robe   7 Birmingham-SE                    47.47        
 47 McAlpin, Clay C      8 Cullman-SE                       48.80        
 48 Alexander, Carson    7 AUB-SE                           50.25        
 49 Patterson, Reggie    7 MYB-SE                           50.76        
 50 Kor, Emre H          6 AUB-SE                           54.18        
 51 Kirkpatrick, Sam S   7 Birmingham-SE                    59.22        
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I   7 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Mullins, Andrew D   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Gilroy, Joseph E     9 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Schrock, Patrick J   9 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Stephens, Thomas W  10 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Spiers, Tristan E   10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Morgan, Walker W     7 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Little, Crawford A  10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Lawrence, Clayton   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Kinsaul, Larsen J   10 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Reiber, Jake E      10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Downs, Owen E       10 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard, Joey G       9 ATAC-FL                        1:02.44    29   20  
  2 Gallagher, Charlie  10 ATAC-FL                        1:05.31    15   16.5
  2 Foote, Wyatt C      10 ATAC-FL                        1:05.31    15   16.5
  4 Zhou, Max T         10 SA-GA                          1:07.52     5   15  
  5 Palmer, Nicholas W  10 SCAT-GA                        1:09.14         14  
  6 Plaugher, Grant W   10 SA-GA                          1:10.50         13  
  7 Wong, Justin H      10 SA-GA                          1:11.10         12  
  8 Vest, Jackson J      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:12.40         11  
  9 Hess, Jonathan D    10 Birmingham-SE                  1:13.33          9  
 10 Painter, Bailey C   10 Sharks!-GA                     1:14.38          7  
 11 Stabler, Brady B    10 AUB-SE                         1:14.62          6  
 12 Davis, Jackson       9 AUB-SE                         1:16.28          5  
 13 Oda, Kaito          10 SA-GA                          1:16.90          4  
 14 Dent, Lorin R       10 DAQ-GA                         1:17.41          3  
 15 Smith, Lleyton A     8 SA-GA                          1:17.84          2  
 16 Sweeney, James E    10 Birmingham-SE                  1:18.74          1  
 17 Swing, Joe C         9 HSA-SE                         1:19.04        
 18 Paxton, James W      9 DAQ-GA                         1:21.12        
 19 Kinsaul, Larsen J   10 AUB-SE                         1:23.70        
 20 Suna, Dylan W       10 DAQ-GA                         1:24.02        
 21 Hoyt, James S       10 Birmingham-SE                  1:24.55        
 22 Glotov, Ivan D       9 AUB-SE                         1:25.24        
 23 Peck, Adam J        10 MYB-SE                         1:28.46        
 24 McCraw, Wilson W     8 Birmingham-SE                  1:28.49        
 25 Jackson, Pierce B   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:28.64        
 26 McGuire, Trey P      9 MYB-SE                         1:28.71        
 27 Sturman, Thomas R   10 SCAT-GA                        1:29.09        
 28 Meyer, Jacob R       9 PSL-SE                         1:34.34        
 29 Gill, Hamilton H     7 Unattached-SE                  1:34.72        
 30 Boutte, Daniel J     9 DAQ-GA                         1:35.18        
 30 Cheong, Denny        8 AUB-SE                         1:35.18        
 32 McCoy, Luke A       10 AUB-SE                         1:35.36        
 33 Holt, A.J. J        10 Unattached-SE                  1:38.91        
 34 Chandler, Garrison   8 AUB-SE                         1:42.87        
 35 Morgan, Walker W     7 MYB-SE                         1:43.82        
 36 Weissgerber, Noah    9 SWAT-SE                        1:44.62        
 37 Crawford, Connor C   8 Unattached-SE                  1:46.75        
 38 Devaney, Collier G   9 HSA-SE                         1:47.29        
 39 Youngblood, Joey K  10 Unattached-SE                  1:51.37        
 40 Middleton, Trey T    8 DAQ-GA                         1:51.46        
 41 Johnson, Bishop M   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:52.18        
 42 Norman, Jalen C     10 MYB-SE                         1:52.29        
 43 Kinsaul, Sam H       7 AUB-SE                         1:52.95        
 44 Park, Shine          7 AUB-SE                         1:54.14        
 45 Wallace, John Robe   7 Birmingham-SE                  1:54.72        
 46 Alexander, Carson    7 AUB-SE                         1:55.62        
 47 Patterson, Reggie    7 MYB-SE                         2:05.39        
 48 Stanbury, William    9 AUB-SE                         2:11.22        
 49 Farmer, Benjamin I   7 AUB-SE                         2:11.38        
 50 Kirkpatrick, Sam S   7 Birmingham-SE                  2:14.21        
 -- Kor, Emre H          6 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Kim, Michael        10 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 -- Stephens, Thomas W  10 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Little, Crawford A  10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Gilroy, Joseph E     9 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Hargrove, Thomas T   9 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Reiber, Jake E      10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Downs, Owen E       10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Braithwaite, Chase  10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Mullins, Andrew D   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Lawrence, Clayton   10 Birmingham-SE                      SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard, Joey G       9 ATAC-FL                        2:16.54    25   20  
  2 Foote, Wyatt C      10 ATAC-FL                        2:17.63    22   17  
  3 Zhou, Max T         10 SA-GA                          2:24.72     6   16  
  4 Chambasian, Rafi A  10 ATAC-FL                        2:26.58     2   15  
  5 Wong, Justin H      10 SA-GA                          2:30.26         14  
  6 Vest, Jackson J      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:33.59         13  
  7 Hess, Jonathan D    10 Birmingham-SE                  2:35.55         12  
  8 Oda, Kaito          10 SA-GA                          2:39.32         11  
  9 Walker, Max         10 DAQ-GA                         2:41.77          9  
 10 Duggan, Connor C    10 AUB-SE                         2:42.42          7  
 11 Dent, Lorin R       10 DAQ-GA                         2:45.88          6  
 12 Hoyt, James S       10 Birmingham-SE                  2:50.11          5  
 -- Downs, Owen E       10 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard, Joey G       9 ATAC-FL                          35.01         20  
  2 Foote, Wyatt C      10 ATAC-FL                          35.43         17  
  3 Gallagher, Charlie  10 ATAC-FL                          35.59         16  
  4 Walker, Max         10 DAQ-GA                           35.91         15  
  5 Oda, Kaito          10 SA-GA                            37.99         14  
  6 Smith, Lleyton A     8 SA-GA                            38.77         13  
  7 Painter, Bailey C   10 Sharks!-GA                       38.81         12  
  8 Dent, Lorin R       10 DAQ-GA                           38.91         11  
  9 Paxton, James W      9 DAQ-GA                           40.07          9  
 10 Plaugher, Grant W   10 SA-GA                            40.11          7  
 11 Davis, Jackson       9 AUB-SE                           40.29          6  
 12 Swing, Joe C         9 HSA-SE                           40.76          5  
 13 Stabler, Brady B    10 AUB-SE                           41.43          4  
 14 Braithwaite, Chase  10 SA-GA                            42.20          3  
 15 Talati, Nick R       9 MYB-SE                           43.40          2  
 16 Sweeney, James E    10 Birmingham-SE                    44.00          1  
 17 Suna, Dylan W       10 DAQ-GA                           44.22        
 18 Jackson, Pierce B   10 Birmingham-SE                    44.54        
 19 Glotov, Ivan D       9 AUB-SE                           44.72        
 20 Gill, Hamilton H     7 Unattached-SE                    45.16        
 21 Siple, Matthew C    10 Birmingham-SE                    45.28        
 22 McGuire, Trey P      9 MYB-SE                           45.42        
 23 Patino, Perry P     10 MYB-SE                           45.97        
 24 Kim, Michael        10 Sharks!-GA                       46.13        
 25 Crawford, Connor C   8 Unattached-SE                    46.14        
 26 Boutte, Daniel J     9 DAQ-GA                           46.59        
 27 Hargrove, Paul Mic   9 Birmingham-SE                    46.60        
 28 Holt, A.J. J        10 Unattached-SE                    47.07        
 29 Meyer, Jacob R       9 PSL-SE                           47.57        
 30 Carroll, Walker H    9 SCAT-GA                          48.11        
 31 Sturman, Thomas R   10 SCAT-GA                          48.33        
 32 Hargrove, Thomas T   9 MYB-SE                           49.58        
 33 Weissgerber, Noah    9 SWAT-SE                          50.34        
 34 McCoy, Luke A       10 AUB-SE                           50.60        
 35 Devaney, Collier G   9 HSA-SE                           51.64        
 36 Peck, Adam J        10 MYB-SE                           51.97        
 37 Clark, William S    10 MYB-SE                           52.21        
 38 Morgan, Walker W     7 MYB-SE                           53.26        
 39 Kinsaul, Sam H       7 AUB-SE                           53.95        
 40 Johnson, Bishop M   10 Birmingham-SE                    57.58        
 41 Youngblood, Joey K  10 Unattached-SE                    58.15        
 42 Alexander, Carson    7 AUB-SE                         1:02.94        
 43 Wallace, John Robe   7 Birmingham-SE                  1:03.25        
 44 McAlpin, Clay C      8 Cullman-SE                     1:04.52        
 45 Patterson, Reggie    7 MYB-SE                         1:06.10        
 46 Kor, Emre H          6 AUB-SE                         1:12.50        
 47 Kirkpatrick, Sam S   7 Birmingham-SE                  1:23.92        
 -- Middleton, Trey T    8 DAQ-GA                              DQ        
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I   7 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Gilroy, Joseph E     9 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Mullins, Andrew D   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Chandler, Garrison   8 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Spiers, Tristan E   10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Downs, Owen E       10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Little, Crawford A  10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Stephens, Thomas W  10 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Lawrence, Clayton   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Kinsaul, Larsen J   10 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Reiber, Jake E      10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard, Joey G       9 ATAC-FL                        1:11.25    39   20  
  2 Foote, Wyatt C      10 ATAC-FL                        1:16.63    20   17  
  3 Gallagher, Charlie  10 ATAC-FL                        1:16.86    20   16  
  4 Zhou, Max T         10 SA-GA                          1:17.27    18   15  
  5 Walker, Max         10 DAQ-GA                         1:19.93    10   14  
  6 Chambasian, Rafi A  10 ATAC-FL                        1:20.18    10   13  
  7 Wong, Justin H      10 SA-GA                          1:22.04     4   12  
  8 Palmer, Nicholas W  10 SCAT-GA                        1:22.57     3   11  
  9 Oda, Kaito          10 SA-GA                          1:23.75     0    9  
 10 Duggan, Connor C    10 AUB-SE                         1:24.79          7  
 11 Hess, Jonathan D    10 Birmingham-SE                  1:24.86          6  
 12 Paxton, James W      9 DAQ-GA                         1:25.31          5  
 13 Dent, Lorin R       10 DAQ-GA                         1:25.62          4  
 14 Kinsaul, Larsen J   10 AUB-SE                         1:26.17          3  
 15 Painter, Bailey C   10 Sharks!-GA                     1:26.69          2  
 16 Gilroy, Joseph E     9 Birmingham-SE                  1:27.21          1  
 17 Davis, Jackson       9 AUB-SE                         1:28.17        
 18 Talati, Nick R       9 MYB-SE                         1:30.47        
 19 Hoyt, James S       10 Birmingham-SE                  1:32.52        
 20 Sweeney, James E    10 Birmingham-SE                  1:33.32        
 21 Glotov, Ivan D       9 AUB-SE                         1:34.44        
 22 Suna, Dylan W       10 DAQ-GA                         1:34.80        
 23 Jackson, Pierce B   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:35.01        
 24 McGuire, Trey P      9 MYB-SE                         1:35.91        
 25 Holt, A.J. J        10 Unattached-SE                  1:40.86        
 26 Boutte, Daniel J     9 DAQ-GA                         1:41.92        
 27 Crawford, Connor C   8 Unattached-SE                  1:43.13        
 28 Gill, Hamilton H     7 Unattached-SE                  1:44.13        
 29 Sturman, Thomas R   10 SCAT-GA                        1:44.19        
 30 McCraw, Wilson W     8 Birmingham-SE                  1:46.67        
 31 Chandler, Garrison   8 AUB-SE                         1:49.97        
 32 Peck, Adam J        10 MYB-SE                         1:52.06        
 33 Morgan, Walker W     7 MYB-SE                         1:54.20        
 34 Alexander, Carson    7 AUB-SE                         1:56.81        
 35 Johnson, Bishop M   10 Birmingham-SE                  2:00.24        
 36 Patterson, Reggie    7 MYB-SE                         2:12.45        
 37 Wallace, John Robe   7 Birmingham-SE                  2:13.09        
 38 Youngblood, Joey K  10 Unattached-SE                  2:13.28        
 39 Kirkpatrick, Sam S   7 Birmingham-SE                  3:05.82        
 -- Stanbury, William    9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Cheong, Denny        8 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- McCoy, Luke A       10 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Park, Shine          7 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I   7 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Stabler, Brady B    10 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Weissgerber, Noah    9 SWAT-SE                             DQ        
 -- Norman, Jalen C     10 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Middleton, Trey T    8 DAQ-GA                              DQ        
 -- Kinsaul, Sam H       7 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Little, Crawford A  10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Hargrove, Thomas T   9 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Kor, Emre H          6 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Reiber, Jake E      10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Lawrence, Clayton   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Mullins, Andrew D   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Downs, Owen E       10 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Wyatt C      10 ATAC-FL                          37.25         20  
  2 Zhou, Max T         10 SA-GA                            37.71         17  
  3 Chambasian, Rafi A  10 ATAC-FL                          38.56         16  
  4 Gallagher, Charlie  10 ATAC-FL                          42.85         15  
  5 Plaugher, Grant W   10 SA-GA                            43.24         14  
  6 English, Patrick J  10 SA-GA                            44.10         13  
  7 Duggan, Connor C    10 AUB-SE                           44.46         12  
  8 Walker, Max         10 DAQ-GA                           44.71         11  
  9 Davis, Jackson       9 AUB-SE                           44.80          9  
 10 Braithwaite, Chase  10 SA-GA                            45.61          7  
 11 Suna, Dylan W       10 DAQ-GA                           46.95          6  
 12 Painter, Bailey C   10 Sharks!-GA                       47.56          5  
 13 Jackson, Pierce B   10 Birmingham-SE                    48.33          4  
 14 Talati, Nick R       9 MYB-SE                           48.35          3  
 15 Sweeney, James E    10 Birmingham-SE                    48.81          2  
 16 Glotov, Ivan D       9 AUB-SE                           49.23          1  
 17 Paxton, James W      9 DAQ-GA                           49.68        
 18 Smith, Lleyton A     8 SA-GA                            50.21        
 19 Peck, Adam J        10 MYB-SE                           51.04        
 20 Kinsaul, Larsen J   10 AUB-SE                           51.88        
 21 Meyer, Jacob R       9 PSL-SE                           52.11        
 22 Sturman, Thomas R   10 SCAT-GA                          53.54        
 23 Cheong, Denny        8 AUB-SE                           53.67        
 24 McCraw, Wilson W     8 Birmingham-SE                    53.75        
 25 Gill, Hamilton H     7 Unattached-SE                    54.14        
 26 Swing, Joe C         9 HSA-SE                           55.46        
 27 Wallace, John Robe   7 Birmingham-SE                    55.51        
 28 McCoy, Luke A       10 AUB-SE                           56.42        
 29 Devaney, Collier G   9 HSA-SE                           57.61        
 30 Johnson, Bishop M   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:00.00        
 31 Park, Shine          7 AUB-SE                         1:01.29        
 32 Alexander, Carson    7 AUB-SE                         1:02.85        
 33 Holt, A.J. J        10 Unattached-SE                  1:10.25        
 34 Morgan, Walker W     7 MYB-SE                         1:10.61        
 35 Kirkpatrick, Sam S   7 Birmingham-SE                  1:14.27        
 36 Farmer, Benjamin I   7 AUB-SE                         1:16.84        
 37 Kor, Emre H          6 AUB-SE                         1:20.56        
 -- Vest, Jackson J      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                      DQ        
 -- Stanbury, William    9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Stabler, Brady B    10 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Norman, Jalen C     10 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Kinsaul, Sam H       7 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Chandler, Garrison   8 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Reiber, Jake E      10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Hargrove, Thomas T   9 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Stephens, Thomas W  10 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Kim, Michael        10 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 -- Gilroy, Joseph E     9 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Mullins, Andrew D   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Lawrence, Clayton   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Wyatt C      10 ATAC-FL                        1:19.20    32   20  
  2 Zhou, Max T         10 SA-GA                          1:21.74    22   17  
  3 Chambasian, Rafi A  10 ATAC-FL                        1:22.92    18   16  
  4 Vest, Jackson J      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:24.78    12   15  
  5 Hess, Jonathan D    10 Birmingham-SE                  1:29.51         14  
  6 Wong, Justin H      10 SA-GA                          1:30.01         13  
  7 Duggan, Connor C    10 AUB-SE                         1:30.24         12  
  8 Davis, Jackson       9 AUB-SE                         1:39.90         11  
  9 Jackson, Pierce B   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:40.93          9  
 10 Sweeney, James E    10 Birmingham-SE                  1:43.03          7  
 11 Suna, Dylan W       10 DAQ-GA                         1:43.45          6  
 12 Patino, Perry P     10 MYB-SE                         1:44.84          5  
 13 Glotov, Ivan D       9 AUB-SE                         1:48.24          4  
 14 Kim, Michael        10 Sharks!-GA                     1:50.00          3  
 15 Hoyt, James S       10 Birmingham-SE                  1:50.68          2  
 16 Peck, Adam J        10 MYB-SE                         1:51.53          1  
 17 Stabler, Brady B    10 AUB-SE                         1:54.20        
 18 Gill, Hamilton H     7 Unattached-SE                  1:57.83        
 19 Siple, Matthew C    10 Birmingham-SE                  2:01.93        
 20 McCoy, Luke A       10 AUB-SE                         2:04.18        
 21 Wallace, John Robe   7 Birmingham-SE                  2:05.95        
 22 Devaney, Collier G   9 HSA-SE                         2:06.03        
 23 Johnson, Bishop M   10 Birmingham-SE                  2:14.40        
 24 Alexander, Carson    7 AUB-SE                         2:15.94        
 25 Carroll, Walker H    9 SCAT-GA                        2:17.07        
 26 Morgan, Walker W     7 MYB-SE                         2:17.81        
 27 Kirkpatrick, Sam S   7 Birmingham-SE                  2:38.55        
 28 Kor, Emre H          6 AUB-SE                         2:52.75        
 -- Chandler, Garrison   8 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I   7 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Reiber, Jake E      10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Mullins, Andrew D   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Little, Crawford A  10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Lawrence, Clayton   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Hargrove, Paul Mic   9 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Gilroy, Joseph E     9 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Stephens, Thomas W  10 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Kinsaul, Larsen J   10 AUB-SE                              NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard, Joey G       9 ATAC-FL                          32.79         20  
  2 Gallagher, Charlie  10 ATAC-FL                          34.23         17  
  3 Wong, Justin H      10 SA-GA                            35.05         16  
  4 Chambasian, Rafi A  10 ATAC-FL                          35.32         15  
  5 Palmer, Nicholas W  10 SCAT-GA                          35.64         14  
  6 Plaugher, Grant W   10 SA-GA                            35.72         13  
  7 Walker, Max         10 DAQ-GA                           36.35         12  
  8 Painter, Bailey C   10 Sharks!-GA                       36.44         11  
  9 Vest, Jackson J      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                   37.09          9  
 10 Stabler, Brady B    10 AUB-SE                           37.52          7  
 11 Hess, Jonathan D    10 Birmingham-SE                    38.29          6  
 12 Smith, Lleyton A     8 SA-GA                            38.35          5  
 13 Braithwaite, Chase  10 SA-GA                            38.56          4  
 14 Duggan, Connor C    10 AUB-SE                           39.48          3  
 15 Talati, Nick R       9 MYB-SE                           39.83          2  
 16 Davis, Jackson       9 AUB-SE                           41.50          1  
 17 Swing, Joe C         9 HSA-SE                           41.79        
 18 Dent, Lorin R       10 DAQ-GA                           42.79        
 19 Sweeney, James E    10 Birmingham-SE                    43.50        
 20 Suna, Dylan W       10 DAQ-GA                           43.80        
 21 Jackson, Pierce B   10 Birmingham-SE                    44.99        
 22 McCraw, Wilson W     8 Birmingham-SE                    45.92        
 23 Oda, Kaito          10 SA-GA                            45.98        
 24 Glotov, Ivan D       9 AUB-SE                           46.77        
 25 Hoyt, James S       10 Birmingham-SE                    47.21        
 26 Kinsaul, Larsen J   10 AUB-SE                           47.94        
 27 Meyer, Jacob R       9 PSL-SE                           48.43        
 28 Peck, Adam J        10 MYB-SE                           48.46        
 29 Holt, A.J. J        10 Unattached-SE                    48.52        
 30 Gill, Hamilton H     7 Unattached-SE                    50.64        
 31 Sturman, Thomas R   10 SCAT-GA                          51.28        
 32 Crawford, Connor C   8 Unattached-SE                    51.50        
 33 McCoy, Luke A       10 AUB-SE                           54.81        
 34 Cheong, Denny        8 AUB-SE                           56.19        
 35 Boutte, Daniel J     9 DAQ-GA                           58.41        
 36 Wallace, John Robe   7 Birmingham-SE                    59.60        
 37 McGuire, Trey P      9 MYB-SE                           59.96        
 38 Park, Shine          7 AUB-SE                         1:00.66        
 39 Chandler, Garrison   8 AUB-SE                         1:01.65        
 40 Norman, Jalen C     10 MYB-SE                         1:04.85        
 41 Youngblood, Joey K  10 Unattached-SE                  1:05.97        
 42 Devaney, Collier G   9 HSA-SE                         1:06.07        
 43 Middleton, Trey T    8 DAQ-GA                         1:06.33        
 44 Johnson, Bishop M   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.91        
 45 Patterson, Reggie    7 MYB-SE                         1:11.77        
 46 Kor, Emre H          6 AUB-SE                         1:23.02        
 47 Kirkpatrick, Sam S   7 Birmingham-SE                  1:23.07        
 -- Stanbury, William    9 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Kinsaul, Sam H       7 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I   7 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Morgan, Walker W     7 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Alexander, Carson    7 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Reiber, Jake E      10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Kim, Michael        10 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 -- Gilroy, Joseph E     9 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Mullins, Andrew D   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Lawrence, Clayton   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Little, Crawford A  10 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Downs, Owen E       10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Stephens, Thomas W  10 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Hargrove, Thomas T   9 MYB-SE                              NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard, Joey G       9 ATAC-FL                        1:11.54    22   20  
  2 Wong, Justin H      10 SA-GA                          1:16.41     4   17  
  3 Chambasian, Rafi A  10 ATAC-FL                        1:20.04         16  
  4 Plaugher, Grant W   10 SA-GA                          1:25.03         15  
  5 Walker, Max         10 DAQ-GA                         1:26.49         14  
  6 Gallagher, Charlie  10 ATAC-FL                        1:26.53         13  
  7 Talati, Nick R       9 MYB-SE                         1:35.11         12  
  8 Dent, Lorin R       10 DAQ-GA                         1:37.07         11  
  9 Paxton, James W      9 DAQ-GA                         1:41.55          9  
 10 Clark, William S    10 MYB-SE                         1:52.13          7  
 11 Sturman, Thomas R   10 SCAT-GA                        1:59.14          6  
 -- Gilroy, Joseph E     9 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Schrock, Patrick J   9 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard, Joey G       9 ATAC-FL                        1:12.42         20  
  2 Foote, Wyatt C      10 ATAC-FL                        1:12.58         17  
  3 Zhou, Max T         10 SA-GA                          1:15.24         16  
  4 Chambasian, Rafi A  10 ATAC-FL                        1:16.52         15  
  5 Gallagher, Charlie  10 ATAC-FL                        1:18.12         14  
  6 Duggan, Connor C    10 AUB-SE                         1:18.64         13  
  7 Wong, Justin H      10 SA-GA                          1:18.73         12  
  8 Vest, Jackson J      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:20.79         11  
  9 Hess, Jonathan D    10 Birmingham-SE                  1:21.32          9  
 10 Davis, Jackson       9 AUB-SE                         1:25.06          7  
 11 Plaugher, Grant W   10 SA-GA                          1:25.38          6  
 12 Painter, Bailey C   10 Sharks!-GA                     1:27.55          5  
 13 Smith, Lleyton A     8 SA-GA                          1:28.35          4  
 14 Oda, Kaito          10 SA-GA                          1:31.02          3  
 15 Paxton, James W      9 DAQ-GA                         1:31.39          2  
 16 Hoyt, James S       10 Birmingham-SE                  1:32.35          1  
 17 Sweeney, James E    10 Birmingham-SE                  1:33.22        
 18 Talati, Nick R       9 MYB-SE                         1:33.80        
 19 Suna, Dylan W       10 DAQ-GA                         1:35.01        
 20 Swing, Joe C         9 HSA-SE                         1:35.21        
 21 Jackson, Pierce B   10 Birmingham-SE                  1:36.17        
 22 Glotov, Ivan D       9 AUB-SE                         1:36.87        
 23 Peck, Adam J        10 MYB-SE                         1:40.93        
 24 Clark, William S    10 MYB-SE                         1:41.67        
 25 McGuire, Trey P      9 MYB-SE                         1:41.69        
 26 Meyer, Jacob R       9 PSL-SE                         1:42.51        
 27 Kim, Michael        10 Sharks!-GA                     1:43.08        
 28 Sturman, Thomas R   10 SCAT-GA                        1:44.73        
 29 Gill, Hamilton H     7 Unattached-SE                  1:44.82        
 30 Siple, Matthew C    10 Birmingham-SE                  1:45.96        
 31 McCoy, Luke A       10 AUB-SE                         1:48.72        
 32 Holt, A.J. J        10 Unattached-SE                  1:49.99        
 33 Carroll, Walker H    9 SCAT-GA                        1:50.33        
 34 Hargrove, Thomas T   9 MYB-SE                         1:50.39        
 35 Morgan, Walker W     7 MYB-SE                         1:53.67        
 36 Devaney, Collier G   9 HSA-SE                         2:04.84        
 37 Wallace, John Robe   7 Birmingham-SE                  2:07.00        
 38 Alexander, Carson    7 AUB-SE                         2:07.26        
 39 Johnson, Bishop M   10 Birmingham-SE                  2:08.87        
 40 Kirkpatrick, Sam S   7 Birmingham-SE                  2:36.70        
 -- Kinsaul, Sam H       7 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Hargrove, Paul Mic   9 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Kor, Emre H          6 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Patino, Perry P     10 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Patterson, Reggie    7 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Stabler, Brady B    10 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Crawford, Connor C   8 Unattached-SE                       DQ        
 -- Farmer, Benjamin I   7 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Mullins, Andrew D   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Lawrence, Clayton   10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Stephens, Thomas W  10 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Reiber, Jake E      10 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Schrock, Patrick J   9 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Braithwaite, Chase  10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kinsaul, Larsen J   10 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Spiers, Tristan E   10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Downs, Owen E       10 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Chandler, Garrison   8 AUB-SE                             SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard, Joey G       9 ATAC-FL                        2:34.33    19   20  
  2 Foote, Wyatt C      10 ATAC-FL                        2:38.32    11   17  
  3 Chambasian, Rafi A  10 ATAC-FL                        2:38.67    10   16  
  4 Zhou, Max T         10 SA-GA                          2:40.34     7   15  
  5 Wong, Justin H      10 SA-GA                          2:47.20         14  
  6 Hess, Jonathan D    10 Birmingham-SE                  2:51.03         13  
  7 Vest, Jackson J      9 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:54.40         12  
  8 Duggan, Connor C    10 AUB-SE                         2:56.13         11  
  9 Dent, Lorin R       10 DAQ-GA                         3:05.15          9  
 10 Walker, Max         10 DAQ-GA                         3:05.77          7  
 11 Plaugher, Grant W   10 SA-GA                          3:06.55          6  
 12 Talati, Nick R       9 MYB-SE                         3:12.09          5  
 13 Hoyt, James S       10 Birmingham-SE                  3:14.32          4  
 14 Paxton, James W      9 DAQ-GA                         3:17.92          3  
 15 Oda, Kaito          10 SA-GA                          3:20.43          2  
 -- Palmer, Nicholas W  10 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 -- Downs, Owen E       10 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL  'A'                       2:02.99    93  
  2 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                                     2:14.99    24  
     1) Stabler, Brady B 10             2) Davis, Jackson 9               
     3) Glotov, Ivan D 9                4) Duggan, Connor C 10            
  3 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                     2:23.13        
     1) Dent, Lorin R 10                2) Suna, Dylan W 10               
     3) Paxton, James W 9               4) Walker, Max 10                 
  4 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'C'                                     3:10.03        
     1) Alexander, Carson C 7           2) Chandler, Garrison Q 8         
     3) Farmer, Benjamin I 7            4) Park, Shine 7                  
  5 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                              3:20.88        
     1) Johnson, Bishop M 10            2) Wallace, John Robert R 7       
     3) Kirkpatrick, Sam S 7            4) Jackson, Pierce B 10           
 -- Auburn Aquatics-SE  'B'                                          DQ        
     1) Kinsaul, Larsen J 10            2) McCoy, Luke A 10               
     3) Cheong, Denny 8                 4) Kinsaul, Sam H 7               
 -- Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                                   DQ        
     1) McCraw, Wilson W 8              2) Sweeney, James E 10            
     3) Hoyt, James S 10                4) Hess, Jonathan D 10            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL  'A'                 2:17.62    90   40  
  2 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                               2:36.15         34  
     1) Davis, Jackson 9                2) Duggan, Connor C 10            
     3) Glotov, Ivan D 9                4) Stabler, Brady B 10            
  3 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                               2:37.88         32  
     1) Walker, Max 10                  2) Suna, Dylan W 10               
     3) Paxton, James W 9               4) Dent, Lorin R 10               
  4 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                        2:39.82         30  
     1) Hoyt, James S 10                2) Jackson, Pierce B 10           
     3) Siple, Matthew C 10             4) Hess, Jonathan D 10            
  5 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                        3:28.07         28  
     1) Johnson, Bishop M 10            2) Wallace, John Robert R 7       
     3) Sweeney, James E 10             4) Hargrove, Paul Michael M 9     
 -- Auburn Aquatics-SE  'B'                                    DQ        
     1) Kinsaul, Sam H 7                2) Alexander, Carson C 7          
     3) McCoy, Luke A 10                4) Chandler, Garrison Q 8         
 -- Auburn Aquatics-SE  'C'                                    NS        
 -- Birmingham Swim League-SE  'C'                             NS        
     1) Reiber, Jake E 10               2)                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M    12 SA-GA                            24.60    80   20  
  2 Kerr, Will E        12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               24.67    79   17  
  3 Kale, Mark S        12 SA-GA                            24.69    79   16  
  4 Martin, Brett A     12 ATAC-FL                          25.03    74   15  
  5 Hansen, Sam G       12 SA-GA                            25.49    68   14  
  6 Taylor, Alex J      12 UN-GA                            25.83    63   13  
  7 Hall, John Michael  12 SCAT-GA                          26.00    61   12  
  8 Farris, Dean N      11 DAQ-GA                           26.11    60   11  
  9 Lee, Junhan         12 Sharks!-GA                       26.95    49    9  
 10 Devaney, Isaac G    12 HSA-SE                           27.06    48    7  
 11 Ragland, Jamie C    12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               27.52    42    6  
 12 Hill, Joseph L      12 AUB-SE                           27.60    41    5  
 13 Jordan, Jacob V     12 DAQ-GA                           27.81    39    4  
 14 Angle, Sam J        12 SA-GA                            28.00    37    3  
 15 Burns, Hayden M     12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.05    36    2  
 16 Graves, MACON H     12 HSA-SE                           28.14    35    1  
 17 Atmore, Blake C     12 SA-GA                            28.15    35  
 18 Smith, Jake W       11 SA-GA                            28.30    33  
 19 Wright, Aubrey N    12 DAQ-GA                           28.68    29  
 20 Fernandez, Alexand  12 Sharks!-GA                       28.86    27  
 21 Levy, Eli C         11 SA-GA                            29.03    25  
 22 Butler, David W     12 HSA-SE                           29.11    24  
 23 Woodfield, Carter   12 SA-GA                            29.42    21  
 24 Pilcher, Eric       11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   29.48    21  
 25 Luo, Kevin J        12 HSA-SE                           29.57    20  
 26 Burney, Jadie T     11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   29.58    20  
 27 Hoyt, Charles N     12 Birmingham-SE                    29.69    18  
 28 McDougal, Caleb J   11 SAY-SE                           29.87    17  
 28 Boutte, Devan       12 DAQ-GA                           29.87    17  
 30 Mitchell, John P    11 DAQ-GA                           30.28    13  
 31 Machemehl, Chipper  12 SCAT-GA                          30.34    12  
 32 Michaeli, Amit J    11 SA-GA                            30.64     9  
 33 Stephens, Daniel R  11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   30.84     7  
 34 Wukovits, Nicholas  12 SCAT-GA                          30.90     7  
 34 Hanson, Brett J     12 Birmingham-SE                    30.90     7  
 36 Dennis, Jacob T     11 PSL-SE                           30.92     7  
 37 Alexander, Wood     11 Unattached-SE                    31.05     5  
 38 Confessore, Nichol  12 Birmingham-SE                    31.06     5  
 39 Padgett, Daniel R   11 AUB-SE                           31.33     3  
 40 Andrews, Harrison   12 PSL-SE                           31.35     3  
 41 Morgan, Winston W   11 MYB-SE                           31.45     2  
 42 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O   12 AUB-SE                           31.55     1  
 43 Jellenc, Dawson C   11 SWAT-SE                          31.63     0  
 44 Jonasen, Colin B    12 MYB-SE                           31.66     0  
 45 Looney, Van V       12 Birmingham-SE                    32.21        
 46 Hinely, Joe M       12 HSA-SE                           33.72        
 47 Freeman, Check W    11 Cullman-SE                       33.94        
 48 Emmett, Tony D      11 AUB-SE                           34.04        
 49 Zumbiel, Samuel G   12 AUB-SE                           34.20        
 50 Shim, Sangwoo       11 AUB-SE                           34.47        
 51 Steele, Jordan R    12 Unattached-SE                    34.62        
 52 Bicknell, Josh R    11 Birmingham-SE                    34.99        
 53 Brown, Jacob A      11 HSA-SE                           35.21        
 54 Figiel, Daniel C    11 DAQ-GA                           36.61        
 55 Holsombeck, Buddy   11 Birmingham-SE                    38.12        
 56 Dennis, Forrest L   12 PSL-SE                           38.50        
 57 Hale, Clark D       12 Birmingham-SE                    38.52        
 58 Farnlacher, Nathan  11 Birmingham-SE                    38.68        
 59 Bourassa, Daniel H  11 SWAT-SE                          40.23        
 -- Phillips, Scott S   11 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Kovac, Stefan       11 MYB-SE                              DQ        
 -- McIntyre, Colin M   12 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- McNeely, Paul P     11 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Hosur, Gaurav M     11 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Crouse, Mark M      12 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Austin, Trace T     11 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                            52.43    90   20  
  2 Martin, Brett A           12 ATAC-FL                          54.47    75   17  
  3 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               55.69    67   16  
  4 Tunks, Jackson H          12 Unattached-SE                    55.99    66   15  
  5 Taylor, Alex J            12 UN-GA                            56.18    64   14  
  6 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                            56.48    62   13  
  7 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                            57.18    58   12  
  8 Hall, John Michael M      12 SCAT-GA                          57.79    54   11  
  9 Farris, Dean N            11 DAQ-GA                           58.04    53    9  
 10 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA                       58.70    49    7  
 11 Palmer, Austin C          12 SCAT-GA                          59.78    43    6  
 12 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.40    40    5  
 13 Devaney, Isaac G          12 HSA-SE                         1:00.59    38    4  
 14 Calderon, Mauricio A      12 ATAC-FL                        1:00.77    37    3  
 15 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.01    36    2  
 16 Chason, Brandon D         11 ATAC-FL                        1:01.05    36    1  
 17 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                          1:01.86    32  
 18 Jordan, Jacob V           12 DAQ-GA                         1:02.12    30  
 19 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.32    29  
 20 Graves, MACON H           12 HSA-SE                         1:02.37    29  
 21 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                          1:02.38    29  
 22 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                         1:02.68    28  
 23 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                          1:03.70    22  
 24 Hill, Joseph L            12 AUB-SE                         1:04.03    21  
 25 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                          1:04.81    17  
 26 Wright, Aubrey N          12 DAQ-GA                         1:05.45    14  
 27 Burney, Jadie T           11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:06.06    11  
 28 Butler, David W           12 HSA-SE                         1:06.13    11  
 29 Machemehl, Chipper E      12 SCAT-GA                        1:06.33    10  
 30 Mitchell, John P          11 DAQ-GA                         1:06.85     8  
 31 Luo, Kevin J              12 HSA-SE                         1:06.96     7  
 32 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                          1:07.88     3  
 33 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                         1:07.92     3  
 34 Wood, Alexander S         11 Unattached-SE                  1:08.57     0  
 35 Fernandez, Alexander R    12 Sharks!-GA                     1:08.71     0  
 36 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                          1:09.37        
 37 Pilcher, Eric             11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:09.56        
 38 Stephens, Daniel R        11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:09.76        
 39 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         12 AUB-SE                         1:10.47        
 40 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE                  1:10.65        
 41 Crouse, Mark M            12 AUB-SE                         1:11.40        
 42 McDougal, Caleb J         11 SAY-SE                         1:11.45        
 43 Tucker, Jack W            11 Birmingham-SE                  1:11.86        
 44 Padgett, Daniel R         11 AUB-SE                         1:12.13        
 45 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA                        1:12.26        
 46 Dennis, Jacob T           11 PSL-SE                         1:12.73        
 47 Hinely, Joe M             12 HSA-SE                         1:13.45        
 48 Andrews, Harrison D       12 PSL-SE                         1:13.46        
 49 Phillips, Scott S         11 Birmingham-SE                  1:14.20        
 50 Kovac, Stefan             11 MYB-SE                         1:14.34        
 51 Morgan, Winston W         11 MYB-SE                         1:14.69        
 52 Haley, Clayton C          11 Birmingham-SE                  1:17.36        
 53 Emmett, Tony D            11 AUB-SE                         1:17.75        
 54 Jellenc, Dawson C         11 SWAT-SE                        1:18.45        
 55 Freeman, Check W          11 Cullman-SE                     1:19.14        
 56 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 AUB-SE                         1:20.39        
 57 Steele, Jordan R          12 Unattached-SE                  1:20.63        
 58 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE                  1:22.15        
 59 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE                  1:22.56        
 60 Shim, Sangwoo             11 AUB-SE                         1:22.77        
 61 Figiel, Daniel C          11 DAQ-GA                         1:23.46        
 61 Bicknell, Josh R          11 Birmingham-SE                  1:23.46        
 63 Dennis, Forrest L         12 PSL-SE                         1:26.84        
 64 Wilson, Tucker J          11 Birmingham-SE                  1:27.58        
 65 Bourassa, Daniel H        11 SWAT-SE                        1:32.08        
 66 Farnlacher, Nathan T      11 Birmingham-SE                  1:42.13        
 -- McNeely, Paul P           11 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Austin, Trace T           11 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kim, Steven R             12 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                          1:58.71    75   20  
  2 Tunks, Jackson H          12 Unattached-SE                  1:59.79    72   17  
  3 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                          2:02.26    64   16  
  4 Taylor, Alex J            12 UN-GA                          2:04.52    57   15  
  5 Palmer, Austin C          12 SCAT-GA                        2:05.95    53   14  
  6 Farris, Dean N            11 DAQ-GA                         2:06.52    51   13  
  7 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:10.37    41   12  
  8 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA                     2:11.03    39   10  
  8 Calderon, Mauricio A      12 ATAC-FL                        2:11.03    39   10  
 10 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                         2:13.76    32    7  
 11 Graves, MACON H           12 HSA-SE                         2:13.77    32    6  
 12 Hall, John Michael M      12 SCAT-GA                        2:13.94    31    5  
 13 Chason, Brandon D         11 ATAC-FL                        2:14.15    31    4  
 14 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:14.96    29    3  
 15 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:17.11    23    2  
 16 Confessore, Nicholas A    12 Birmingham-SE                  2:22.34    11    1  
 17 Machemehl, Chipper E      12 SCAT-GA                        2:22.95    10  
 18 Alexander, Wood           11 Unattached-SE                  2:24.01     7  
 19 Burney, Jadie T           11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:24.03     7  
 20 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                          2:25.74     4  
 21 Mitchell, John P          11 DAQ-GA                         2:26.51     2  
 22 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE                  2:28.25        
 23 Looney, Van V             12 Birmingham-SE                  2:30.89        
 24 Pilcher, Eric             11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:30.90        
 25 Wright, Aubrey N          12 DAQ-GA                         2:33.34        
 26 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE                  2:34.43        
 27 Phillips, Scott S         11 Birmingham-SE                  2:38.10        
 -- Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brett A           12 ATAC-FL                          28.52         18.5
  1 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                            28.52         18.5
  3 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.53         16  
  4 Hall, John Michael M      12 SCAT-GA                          28.74         15  
  5 Tunks, Jackson H          12 Unattached-SE                    29.03         14  
  6 Taylor, Alex J            12 UN-GA                            29.64         13  
  7 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                            30.24         12  
  8 Farris, Dean N            11 DAQ-GA                           30.72         11  
  9 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                            30.81          9  
 10 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA                       30.83          7  
 11 Devaney, Isaac G          12 HSA-SE                           31.97          6  
 12 Chason, Brandon D         11 ATAC-FL                          32.20          5  
 13 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                           32.26          4  
 14 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                            32.53          3  
 15 Jordan, Jacob V           12 DAQ-GA                           32.64          2  
 16 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                            33.15          1  
 17 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                            33.51        
 18 Mitchell, John P          11 DAQ-GA                           33.74        
 19 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.14        
 20 Machemehl, Chipper E      12 SCAT-GA                          34.34        
 21 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                            34.66        
 22 Burney, Jadie T           11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   34.71        
 23 Graves, MACON H           12 HSA-SE                           34.74        
 24 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE                    35.75        
 25 Jonasen, Colin B          12 MYB-SE                           35.88        
 26 Fernandez, Alexander R    12 Sharks!-GA                       35.99        
 27 Dennis, Jacob T           11 PSL-SE                           36.44        
 28 Pilcher, Eric             11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   36.63        
 29 Kim, Steven R             12 Sharks!-GA                       36.67        
 30 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                           36.81        
 31 Crouse, Mark M            12 AUB-SE                           36.83        
 32 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                            36.89        
 33 Butler, David W           12 HSA-SE                           36.98        
 34 Kovac, Stefan             11 MYB-SE                           37.04        
 35 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA                          37.30        
 36 Looney, Van V             12 Birmingham-SE                    37.52        
 37 Luo, Kevin J              12 HSA-SE                           38.08        
 38 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         12 AUB-SE                           38.10        
 39 Stephens, Daniel R        11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   38.40        
 40 Freeman, Check W          11 Cullman-SE                       39.06        
 41 Morgan, Winston W         11 MYB-SE                           39.30        
 42 Jellenc, Dawson C         11 SWAT-SE                          39.55        
 43 Emmett, Tony D            11 AUB-SE                           40.85        
 44 Shim, Sangwoo             11 AUB-SE                           41.47        
 45 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE                    41.75        
 46 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 AUB-SE                           42.11        
 47 Hinely, Joe M             12 HSA-SE                           42.18        
 48 Bicknell, Josh R          11 Birmingham-SE                    42.44        
 49 McDougal, Caleb J         11 SAY-SE                           42.77        
 50 Steele, Jordan R          12 Unattached-SE                    43.62        
 51 Bourassa, Daniel H        11 SWAT-SE                          44.09        
 52 Figiel, Daniel C          11 DAQ-GA                           44.74        
 53 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE                    46.71        
 54 Brown, Jacob A            11 HSA-SE                           48.27        
 55 Farnlacher, Nathan T      11 Birmingham-SE                    50.54        
 -- Hosur, Gaurav M           11 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- McNeely, Paul P           11 HSA-SE                              NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brett A           12 ATAC-FL                        1:00.71    85   20  
  2 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                          1:01.69    80   17  
  3 Tunks, Jackson H          12 Unattached-SE                  1:01.99    79   16  
  4 Taylor, Alex J            12 UN-GA                          1:02.42    77   15  
  5 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:03.51    71   14  
  6 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                          1:04.60    66   13  
  7 Hall, John Michael M      12 SCAT-GA                        1:04.86    65   12  
  8 Farris, Dean N            11 DAQ-GA                         1:06.16    60   11  
  9 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                          1:07.01    56    9  
 10 Palmer, Austin C          12 SCAT-GA                        1:09.32    47    7  
 11 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                         1:09.52    46    6  
 12 Chason, Brandon D         11 ATAC-FL                        1:09.74    45    5  
 13 Graves, MACON H           12 HSA-SE                         1:10.06    44    4  
 14 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:11.15    39    3  
 15 Jordan, Jacob V           12 DAQ-GA                         1:11.43    38    2  
 16 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                          1:12.64    34    1  
 17 Machemehl, Chipper E      12 SCAT-GA                        1:12.75    34  
 18 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                          1:12.82    33  
 18 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                          1:12.82    33  
 20 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:13.06    33  
 21 Mitchell, John P          11 DAQ-GA                         1:14.53    27  
 22 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                          1:15.09    26  
 23 Burney, Jadie T           11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:15.62    24  
 24 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                         1:16.85    20  
 25 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE                  1:16.99    19  
 26 Pilcher, Eric             11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:19.17    13  
 27 Butler, David W           12 HSA-SE                         1:20.34     9  
 28 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         12 AUB-SE                         1:20.56     8  
 29 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA                        1:20.66     8  
 30 Stephens, Daniel R        11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:21.06     7  
 31 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                          1:21.09     7  
 31 Fernandez, Alexander R    12 Sharks!-GA                     1:21.09     7  
 33 Wood, Alexander S         11 Unattached-SE                  1:21.85     5  
 34 Luo, Kevin J              12 HSA-SE                         1:22.81     2  
 35 Hinely, Joe M             12 HSA-SE                         1:25.74        
 36 Crouse, Mark M            12 AUB-SE                         1:28.27        
 37 Emmett, Tony D            11 AUB-SE                         1:28.82        
 38 Shim, Sangwoo             11 AUB-SE                         1:29.07        
 39 Haley, Clayton C          11 Birmingham-SE                  1:29.68        
 40 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 AUB-SE                         1:29.94        
 41 Morgan, Winston W         11 MYB-SE                         1:30.61        
 42 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE                  1:32.75        
 43 McDougal, Caleb J         11 SAY-SE                         1:33.55        
 44 Steele, Jordan R          12 Unattached-SE                  1:34.92        
 45 Figiel, Daniel C          11 DAQ-GA                         1:35.41        
 46 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE                  1:35.52        
 47 Bicknell, Josh R          11 Birmingham-SE                  1:36.69        
 48 Tucker, Jack W            11 Birmingham-SE                  1:37.59        
 49 Bourassa, Daniel H        11 SWAT-SE                        1:38.21        
 50 Wilson, Tucker J          11 Birmingham-SE                  1:43.79        
 51 Farnlacher, Nathan T      11 Birmingham-SE                  1:51.96        
 -- Dennis, Forrest L         12 PSL-SE                              DQ        
 -- McNeely, Paul P           11 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Kovac, Stefan             11 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- Kim, Steven R             12 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               32.65         20  
  2 Palmer, Austin C          12 SCAT-GA                          34.10         17  
  3 Jordan, Jacob V           12 DAQ-GA                           34.30         16  
  4 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                           34.57         15  
  5 Hill, Joseph L            12 AUB-SE                           35.46         14  
  6 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                            35.94         13  
  7 Farris, Dean N            11 DAQ-GA                           36.03         12  
  8 Devaney, Isaac G          12 HSA-SE                           36.12         11  
  9 Graves, MACON H           12 HSA-SE                           38.02          9  
 10 Wright, Aubrey N          12 DAQ-GA                           38.12          7  
 11 Kovac, Stefan             11 MYB-SE                           38.47          6  
 12 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA                       38.61          5  
 13 Wood, Alexander S         11 Unattached-SE                    38.77          4  
 14 Butler, David W           12 HSA-SE                           39.08          3  
 15 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                            39.29          2  
 16 Pilcher, Eric             11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   39.32          1  
 17 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA                          39.53        
 18 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                            39.70        
 19 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                           40.13        
 20 Padgett, Daniel R         11 AUB-SE                           40.19        
 21 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                            40.27        
 22 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                            40.49        
 23 Crouse, Mark M            12 AUB-SE                           40.55        
 24 Phillips, Scott S         11 Birmingham-SE                    41.39        
 25 Dennis, Jacob T           11 PSL-SE                           42.47        
 26 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE                    42.72        
 27 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                            42.95        
 28 Luo, Kevin J              12 HSA-SE                           42.98        
 29 Jellenc, Dawson C         11 SWAT-SE                          44.28        
 30 Burney, Jadie T           11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   44.57        
 31 Andrews, Harrison D       12 PSL-SE                           44.62        
 32 Stephens, Daniel R        11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   45.24        
 33 Hinely, Joe M             12 HSA-SE                           45.36        
 34 Morgan, Winston W         11 MYB-SE                           45.96        
 35 McDougal, Caleb J         11 SAY-SE                           46.08        
 36 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         12 AUB-SE                           46.18        
 37 Tucker, Jack W            11 Birmingham-SE                    46.50        
 38 Haley, Clayton C          11 Birmingham-SE                    47.21        
 39 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE                    48.59        
 40 Figiel, Daniel C          11 DAQ-GA                           49.42        
 41 Bourassa, Daniel H        11 SWAT-SE                          49.55        
 42 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE                    49.56        
 43 Emmett, Tony D            11 AUB-SE                           49.81        
 44 Wilson, Tucker J          11 Birmingham-SE                    52.73        
 45 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 AUB-SE                           53.08        
 46 Bicknell, Josh R          11 Birmingham-SE                    56.09        
 47 Farnlacher, Nathan T      11 Birmingham-SE                  1:08.31        
 -- Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  DQ        
 -- Shim, Sangwoo             11 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- Austin, Trace T           11 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kim, Steven R             12 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:09.92    72   20  
  2 Palmer, Austin C          12 SCAT-GA                        1:10.05    71   17  
  3 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:11.27    65   16  
  4 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                         1:13.52    55   15  
  5 Hill, Joseph L            12 AUB-SE                         1:16.70    41   14  
  6 Jordan, Jacob V           12 DAQ-GA                         1:17.84    37   13  
  7 Devaney, Isaac G          12 HSA-SE                         1:19.01    32   12  
  8 Graves, MACON H           12 HSA-SE                         1:22.56    19   11  
  9 Alexander, Wood           11 Unattached-SE                  1:24.27    13    9  
 10 Wright, Aubrey N          12 DAQ-GA                         1:24.28    13    7  
 11 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                          1:25.10    11    6  
 12 Butler, David W           12 HSA-SE                         1:25.71     9    5  
 13 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA                        1:26.29     7    4  
 14 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                         1:26.38     7    3  
 15 Kovac, Stefan             11 MYB-SE                         1:26.61     6    2  
 16 Confessore, Nicholas A    12 Birmingham-SE                  1:28.46     0    1  
 17 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                          1:28.61     0  
 18 Padgett, Daniel R         11 AUB-SE                         1:30.69        
 19 Luo, Kevin J              12 HSA-SE                         1:31.06        
 20 Jonasen, Colin B          12 MYB-SE                         1:31.23        
 21 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE                  1:32.55        
 22 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE                  1:32.85        
 23 Phillips, Scott S         11 Birmingham-SE                  1:33.83        
 24 Brown, Jacob A            11 HSA-SE                         1:35.14        
 24 Shim, Sangwoo             11 AUB-SE                         1:35.14        
 26 Dennis, Jacob T           11 PSL-SE                         1:35.51        
 27 Stephens, Daniel R        11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:36.26        
 28 Hinely, Joe M             12 HSA-SE                         1:41.89        
 29 Emmett, Tony D            11 AUB-SE                         1:44.35        
 30 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE                  1:49.21        
 31 McIntyre, Colin M         12 MYB-SE                         1:56.26        
 32 Dennis, Forrest L         12 PSL-SE                         1:59.30        
 -- Kim, Steven R             12 Sharks!-GA                          DQ        
 -- Farnlacher, Nathan T      11 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Austin, Trace T           11 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Figiel, Daniel C          11 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Crouse, Mark M            12 AUB-SE                              NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brett A           12 ATAC-FL                          26.81         20  
  2 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                            28.35         17  
  3 Taylor, Alex J            12 UN-GA                            28.38         16  
  4 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.55         15  
  5 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                            28.59         14  
  6 Tunks, Jackson H          12 Unattached-SE                    29.37         13  
  7 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                            29.65         12  
  8 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA                       30.11         11  
  9 Jordan, Jacob V           12 DAQ-GA                           30.20          9  
 10 Farris, Dean N            11 DAQ-GA                           30.37          7  
 11 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               30.52          6  
 12 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                            30.57          5  
 13 Calderon, Mauricio A      12 ATAC-FL                          30.80          4  
 14 Chason, Brandon D         11 ATAC-FL                          30.85          3  
 15 Hill, Joseph L            12 AUB-SE                           30.86          2  
 16 Hall, John Michael M      12 SCAT-GA                          30.87          1  
 17 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                            31.25        
 18 Mitchell, John P          11 DAQ-GA                           31.44        
 19 Fernandez, Alexander R    12 Sharks!-GA                       32.15        
 20 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                            32.44        
 21 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                            32.51        
 22 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               32.78        
 23 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               32.87        
 24 Wright, Aubrey N          12 DAQ-GA                           32.88        
 25 Tucker, Jack W            11 Birmingham-SE                    33.26        
 26 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                            33.68        
 27 Machemehl, Chipper E      12 SCAT-GA                          35.07        
 28 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         12 AUB-SE                           35.22        
 29 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                           35.53        
 30 Butler, David W           12 HSA-SE                           35.68        
 31 Luo, Kevin J              12 HSA-SE                           35.79        
 32 Jellenc, Dawson C         11 SWAT-SE                          36.05        
 33 Burney, Jadie T           11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   36.39        
 34 Stephens, Daniel R        11 Mt.  Valley-SE                   36.61        
 35 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA                          36.64        
 36 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                            36.65        
 37 Hoyt, Charles N           12 Birmingham-SE                    37.19        
 38 Padgett, Daniel R         11 AUB-SE                           37.48        
 39 Wood, Alexander S         11 Unattached-SE                    37.53        
 40 Dennis, Jacob T           11 PSL-SE                           38.46        
 41 McDougal, Caleb J         11 SAY-SE                           38.64        
 42 Kovac, Stefan             11 MYB-SE                           38.68        
 43 Crouse, Mark M            12 AUB-SE                           38.87        
 44 Andrews, Harrison D       12 PSL-SE                           39.36        
 45 Phillips, Scott S         11 Birmingham-SE                    39.72        
 46 Freeman, Check W          11 Cullman-SE                       40.04        
 47 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 AUB-SE                           40.16        
 48 Emmett, Tony D            11 AUB-SE                           40.77        
 49 Hinely, Joe M             12 HSA-SE                           40.79        
 50 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE                    41.49        
 51 Haley, Clayton C          11 Birmingham-SE                    42.05        
 52 Bicknell, Josh R          11 Birmingham-SE                    42.55        
 52 Morgan, Winston W         11 MYB-SE                           42.55        
 54 Wilson, Tucker J          11 Birmingham-SE                    43.19        
 55 Steele, Jordan R          12 Unattached-SE                    43.85        
 56 Figiel, Daniel C          11 DAQ-GA                           45.50        
 57 Shim, Sangwoo             11 AUB-SE                           45.53        
 58 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE                    48.74        
 59 Bourassa, Daniel H        11 SWAT-SE                          51.03        
 60 Dennis, Forrest L         12 PSL-SE                         1:04.16        
 61 Farnlacher, Nathan T      11 Birmingham-SE                  1:04.82        
 -- McNeely, Paul P           11 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Austin, Trace T           11 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Kim, Steven R             12 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brett A           12 ATAC-FL                          57.98    90   20  
  2 Tunks, Jackson H          12 Unattached-SE                  1:02.21    66   17  
  3 Palmer, Austin C          12 SCAT-GA                        1:05.78    48   16  
  4 Taylor, Alex J            12 UN-GA                          1:06.07    46   15  
  5 Calderon, Mauricio A      12 ATAC-FL                        1:06.22    45   14  
  6 Chason, Brandon D         11 ATAC-FL                        1:06.46    44   13  
  7 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                          1:07.06    42   12  
  8 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA                     1:07.65    39   11  
  9 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:10.95    25    9  
 10 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                          1:11.05    24    7  
 11 Jordan, Jacob V           12 DAQ-GA                         1:12.27    19    6  
 12 Fernandez, Alexander R    12 Sharks!-GA                     1:13.25    15    5  
 13 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                          1:13.42    15    4  
 14 Mitchell, John P          11 DAQ-GA                         1:14.58    10    3  
 15 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:14.73    10    2  
 16 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:15.56     7    1  
 17 Hill, Joseph L            12 AUB-SE                         1:15.79     6  
 18 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                          1:20.74        
 19 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         12 AUB-SE                         1:23.34        
 20 Hanson, Brett J           12 Birmingham-SE                  1:24.39        
 21 Morgan, Winston W         11 MYB-SE                         1:32.47        
 22 Padgett, Daniel R         11 AUB-SE                         1:34.90        
 23 Andrews, Harrison D       12 PSL-SE                         1:36.50        
 24 Phillips, Scott S         11 Birmingham-SE                  1:38.45        
 25 Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE                  1:39.84        
 26 Bicknell, Josh R          11 Birmingham-SE                  1:45.48        
 -- Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 AUB-SE                              DQ        
 -- McNeely, Paul P           11 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Austin, Trace T           11 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brett A           12 ATAC-FL                        1:00.89         20  
  2 Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                          1:02.32         17  
  3 Kerr, Will E              12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.65         16  
  4 Farris, Dean N            11 DAQ-GA                         1:05.77         15  
  5 Palmer, Austin C          12 SCAT-GA                        1:05.78         14  
  6 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                          1:05.82         13  
  7 Tunks, Jackson H          12 Unattached-SE                  1:05.90         12  
  8 Hall, John Michael M      12 SCAT-GA                        1:06.79         11  
  9 Kale, Mark S              12 SA-GA                          1:07.19          9  
 10 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:09.21          7  
 11 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                         1:09.63          6  
 12 Devaney, Isaac G          12 HSA-SE                         1:09.76          5  
 13 Calderon, Mauricio A      12 ATAC-FL                        1:10.95          4  
 14 Hill, Joseph L            12 AUB-SE                         1:11.57          3  
 15 Angle, Sam J              12 SA-GA                          1:12.17          2  
 16 Chason, Brandon D         11 ATAC-FL                        1:12.55          1  
 17 Smith, Jake W             11 SA-GA                          1:13.17        
 18 Atmore, Blake C           12 SA-GA                          1:13.49        
 19 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:13.58        
 20 Machemehl, Chipper E      12 SCAT-GA                        1:14.61        
 21 Wright, Aubrey N          12 DAQ-GA                         1:15.74        
 22 Levy, Eli C               11 SA-GA                          1:16.29        
 23 Kim, Steven R             12 Sharks!-GA                     1:17.40        
 24 Boutte, Devan             12 DAQ-GA                         1:17.41        
 25 Fernandez, Alexander R    12 Sharks!-GA                     1:17.51        
 26 Wukovits, Nicholas        12 SCAT-GA                        1:17.84        
 27 Burney, Jadie T           11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:17.93        
 28 Butler, David W           12 HSA-SE                         1:18.56        
 29 Confessore, Nicholas A    12 Birmingham-SE                  1:19.24        
 30 Luo, Kevin J              12 HSA-SE                         1:19.90        
 31 Pilcher, Eric             11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:20.00        
 32 Jonasen, Colin B          12 MYB-SE                         1:20.36        
 33 Alexander, Wood           11 Unattached-SE                  1:20.53        
 34 Woodfield, Carter B       12 SA-GA                          1:20.85        
 35 Crouse, Mark M            12 AUB-SE                         1:20.93        
 36 Stephens, Daniel R        11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:21.09        
 37 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                          1:21.38        
 38 Looney, Van V             12 Birmingham-SE                  1:21.77        
 39 Kovac, Stefan             11 MYB-SE                         1:22.18        
 40 Padgett, Daniel R         11 AUB-SE                         1:22.39        
 41 Kobzyev, Kyrylo O         12 AUB-SE                         1:22.54        
 42 Jellenc, Dawson C         11 SWAT-SE                        1:24.36        
 43 McDougal, Caleb J         11 SAY-SE                         1:26.02        
 44 Andrews, Harrison D       12 PSL-SE                         1:26.33        
 45 Morgan, Winston W         11 MYB-SE                         1:27.87        
 46 Hinely, Joe M             12 HSA-SE                         1:27.89        
 47 Shim, Sangwoo             11 AUB-SE                         1:30.83        
 48 Emmett, Tony D            11 AUB-SE                         1:30.84        
 49 Zumbiel, Samuel G         12 AUB-SE                         1:33.08        
 50 Brown, Jacob A            11 HSA-SE                         1:34.52        
 51 Hale, Clark D             12 Birmingham-SE                  1:36.43        
 52 Bourassa, Daniel H        11 SWAT-SE                        1:39.55        
 53 Figiel, Daniel C          11 DAQ-GA                         1:41.01        
 54 Bicknell, Josh R          11 Birmingham-SE                  1:41.21        
 -- Holsombeck, Buddy A       11 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Dennis, Forrest L         12 PSL-SE                              DQ        
 -- Farnlacher, Nathan T      11 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Austin, Trace T           11 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Hosur, Gaurav M           11 MYB-SE                              NS        
 -- McIntyre, Colin M         12 MYB-SE                              NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brett A           12 ATAC-FL                        2:13.03    73   20  
  2 Taylor, Alex J            12 UN-GA                          2:15.84    65   17  
  3 Tunks, Jackson H          12 Unattached-SE                  2:16.03    64   16  
  4 Hansen, Sam G             12 SA-GA                          2:20.30    53   15  
  5 Palmer, Austin C          12 SCAT-GA                        2:22.64    47   14  
  6 Hall, John Michael M      12 SCAT-GA                        2:26.74    37   13  
  7 Calderon, Mauricio A      12 ATAC-FL                        2:26.99    36   12  
  8 Long, Bryar B             12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:27.67    34   11  
  9 Ford, Jackson J           12 DAQ-GA                         2:28.28    33    9  
 10 Hill, Joseph L            12 AUB-SE                         2:30.37    28    7  
 11 Chason, Brandon D         11 ATAC-FL                        2:30.68    27    6  
 12 Lee, Junhan               12 Sharks!-GA                     2:31.45    26    5  
 13 Graves, MACON H           12 HSA-SE                         2:33.26    22    4  
 14 Devaney, Isaac G          12 HSA-SE                         2:33.44    21    3  
 15 Ragland, Jamie C          12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:35.19    18    2  
 16 Burns, Hayden M           12 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:38.29    11    1  
 17 Machemehl, Chipper E      12 SCAT-GA                        2:43.57     0  
 18 Mitchell, John P          11 DAQ-GA                         2:44.72        
 19 Wright, Aubrey N          12 DAQ-GA                         2:50.20        
 20 Pilcher, Eric             11 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:54.13        
 21 Michaeli, Amit J          11 SA-GA                          2:55.34        
 22 Phillips, Scott S         11 Birmingham-SE                  2:55.90        
 23 Padgett, Daniel R         11 AUB-SE                         2:59.27        
 -- Gross, Brandon M          12 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'                        1:47.37   207   40  
     1) Burns, Hayden M 12              2) Ragland, Jamie C 12            
     3) Long, Bryar B 12                4) Kerr, Will E 12                
  2 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                     1:51.60   174   34  
     1) Jordan, Jacob V 12              2) Ford, Jackson J 12             
     3) Wright, Aubrey N 12             4) Farris, Dean N 11              
  3 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                      1:53.75   156   32  
     1) Hall, John Michael M 12         2) Machemehl, Chipper E 12        
     3) Wukovits, Nicholas 12           4) Palmer, Austin C 12            
  4 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'A'                         1:59.04   120   30  
     1) Devaney, Isaac G 12             2) Graves, MACON H 12             
     3) Hinely, Joe M 12                4) Luo, Kevin J 12                
  5 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                                     2:06.33    72   28  
     1) Padgett, Daniel R 11            2) Emmett, Tony D 11              
     3) Shim, Sangwoo 11                4) Hill, Joseph L 12              
  6 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                              2:11.87    39   26  
     1) Tucker, Jack W 11               2) Haley, Clayton C 11            
     3) Phillips, Scott S 11            4) Hoyt, Charles N 12             
 -- Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                                   DQ        
     1) Bicknell, Josh R 11             2) Hale, Clark D 12               
     3) Farnlacher, Nathan T 11         4) Holsombeck, Buddy A 11         
 -- Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA  'A'                           NS        
     1) Kim, Steven R 12                2) Painter, Bailey C 10           
     3) Fernandez, Alexander R 12       4) Lee, Junhan 12                 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'                  1:59.21   210  
     1) Kerr, Will E 12                 2) Long, Bryar B 12               
     3) Ragland, Jamie C 12             4) Burns, Hayden M 12             
  2 Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                               2:03.08   183  
     1) Farris, Dean N 11               2) Ford, Jackson J 12             
     3) Jordan, Jacob V 12              4) Wright, Aubrey N 12            
  3 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                2:05.36   165  
     1) Hall, John Michael M 12         2) Palmer, Austin C 12            
     3) Machemehl, Chipper E 12         4)                                
  4 Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA  'A'                2:17.15    93  
     1) Lee, Junhan 12                  2) Kim, Steven R 12               
     3) Fernandez, Alexander R 12       4) Painter, Bailey C 10           
  5 Huntsville Swim Association-SE  'A'                   2:18.33    84  
     1) Devaney, Isaac G 12             2) Graves, MACON H 12             
     3) Hinely, Joe M 12                4) Luo, Kevin J 12                
  6 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                               2:22.56    63  
     1) Zumbiel, Samuel G 12            2) Padgett, Daniel R 11           
     3) Kobzyev, Kyrylo O 12            4) Hill, Joseph L 12              
  7 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'A'                        2:22.98    60  
     1) Looney, Van V 12                2) Confessore, Nicholas A 12      
     3) Phillips, Scott S 11            4) Hoyt, Charles N 12             
  8 Birmingham Swim League-SE  'B'                        2:52.19        
     1) Farnlacher, Nathan T 11         2) Hale, Clark D 12               
     3) Bicknell, Josh R 11             4) Holsombeck, Buddy A 11         
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                            22.87   108   20  
  2 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                          23.70    94   17  
  3 Brooks, Powell P          13 SA-GA                            23.75    93   16  
  4 Verlander, Ben J          14 SA-GA                            23.91    91   15  
  5 Pollard, Kevin C          14 SWAT-SE                          23.92    91   14  
  6 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                    24.05    89   13  
  7 Beri, Jonah N             13 SA-GA                            24.39    84   12  
  8 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               24.42    83   11  
  9 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                            24.46    83    9  
 10 Dodero, Jonathan A        14 SA-GA                            24.57    81    7  
 11 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                          24.59    81    6  
 12 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                            25.11    73    5  
 13 Wright, Tripp W           14 Birmingham-SE                    25.27    71    4  
 14 Mallard, Kevin A          14 SA-GA                            25.29    71    3  
 15 Jones, Bates B            14 SA-GA                            25.35    70    2  
 16 Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                            25.36    70    1  
 17 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                          25.37    69  
 18 Glasscock, Bennett B      14 Cullman-SE                       25.62    66  
 19 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                            25.77    64  
 20 Aguirre, Taylor A         13 SA-GA                            25.84    63  
 21 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                    25.90    62  
 22 Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                           25.98    61  
 23 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                           26.04    60  
 24 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               26.10    60  
 25 Howard, Robert C          13 AUB-SE                           26.29    57  
 26 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                            26.39    56  
 27 Damato, Michael A         14 PSL-SE                           26.53    54  
 28 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               26.60    53  
 29 Tharpe, Jackson J         13 SWAT-SE                          26.74    52  
 30 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J    13 HSA-SE                           26.80    51  
 31 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                           26.84    50  
 32 Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                          26.96    49  
 33 Riley, Jarred L           14 PSL-SE                           27.43    43  
 34 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                           27.84    38  
 35 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                           28.06    36  
 36 Meyer, Logan D            14 PSL-SE                           28.35    33  
 37 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                          28.94    26  
 38 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.99    26  
 39 McAlpin, Christopher L    14 Cullman-SE                       29.07    25  
 40 Chu, Vincent D            13 AUB-SE                           31.55     1  
 41 Winter, Harrison C        13 Birmingham-SE                    33.12        
 42 Coggin, Brandon B         13 AUB-SE                           34.02        
 -- Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                            50.81   102  
  2 Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                    51.47    97  
  3 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                          51.49    97  
  4 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                    51.73    95  
  5 Taylor, Scott M           14 Mt.  Valley-SE                   51.85    94  
  6 Brooks, Powell P          13 SA-GA                            52.19    91  
  7 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                          52.28    91  
  8 Rabstejnek, Alan J        14 SA-GA                            52.55    89  
  9 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE                    52.69    88  
 10 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                    52.70    88  
 11 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                    52.80    87  
 12 Verlander, Ben J          14 SA-GA                            52.87    87  
 13 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               53.01    86  
 14 Pollard, Kevin C          14 SWAT-SE                          53.13    85  
 15 Dodero, Jonathan A        14 SA-GA                            53.41    83  
 16 Beri, Jonah N             13 SA-GA                            53.63    81  
 17 Richards, Brad D          14 SA-GA                            53.90    79  
 18 Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                            55.22    70  
 19 Mallard, Kevin A          14 SA-GA                            55.32    70  
 20 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                          55.40    69  
 21 Wright, Tripp W           14 Birmingham-SE                    55.43    69  
 22 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                            55.53    68  
 23 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                            55.93    66  
 24 Peribonio, Tom A          13 SA-GA                            55.98    66  
 25 Aguirre, Taylor A         13 SA-GA                            56.17    64  
 26 DeLoache, Cash R          13 DAQ-GA                           56.23    64  
 27 Glasscock, Bennett B      14 Cullman-SE                       56.28    64  
 28 Day, Szymmy B             14 HSA-SE                           56.31    63  
 29 Jones, Bates B            14 SA-GA                            56.32    63  
 30 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                            56.71    61  
 31 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                           56.72    61  
 32 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               57.52    56  
 33 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                            57.61    55  
 34 Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                          58.41    51  
 34 Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                           58.41    51  
 36 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                           58.66    49  
 37 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                            58.85    48  
 38 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                    58.86    48  
 39 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.31    46  
 40 Damato, Michael A         14 PSL-SE                           59.38    45  
 41 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                           59.39    45  
 42 Tharpe, Jackson J         13 SWAT-SE                          59.88    42  
 43 Legate, Adam W            14 Birmingham-SE                    59.98    42  
 44 Graves, Jackson R         13 HSA-SE                         1:00.20    41  
 45 Riley, Jarred L           14 PSL-SE                         1:00.37    40  
 46 Dobbs, Caleb D            14 GYSS-SE                        1:00.43    39  
 47 Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                          1:00.51    39  
 48 Donaldson, Lane L         13 Cullman-SE                     1:00.98    36  
 49 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J    13 HSA-SE                         1:01.63    33  
 50 Steele, Nathan T          14 Unattached-SE                  1:02.28    30  
 51 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                         1:02.76    27  
 52 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                        1:02.98    26  
 53 Meyer, Logan D            14 PSL-SE                         1:03.84    22  
 54 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:03.97    21  
 55 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                         1:04.84    17  
 56 Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                          1:06.11    11  
 57 McAlpin, Christopher L    14 Cullman-SE                     1:08.24     2  
 58 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:11.17        
 59 Chu, Vincent D            13 AUB-SE                         1:11.69        
 60 Gynther, Joshua M         13 Sharks!-GA                     1:12.96        
 61 Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:13.07        
 62 Coggin, Brandon B         13 AUB-SE                         1:15.86        
 63 Winter, Harrison C        13 Birmingham-SE                  1:17.03        
 64 Britt, Tommy T            13 Unattached-SE                  1:22.32        
 65 Byun, Steve S             14 Sharks!-GA                     1:33.26        
 -- Scott, Robbie T           14 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 -- Ellison, Jackson D        13 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                        1:52.22    98  
  2 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE                  1:52.71    96  
  3 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                          1:53.48    93  
  4 Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                  1:54.18    90  
  5 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                  1:54.89    88  
  6 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                        1:55.19    87  
  7 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:55.47    86  
  8 Dodero, Jonathan A        14 SA-GA                          1:55.55    86  
  9 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                          1:55.62    86  
 10 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                  1:55.81    85  
 11 Brooks, Powell P          13 SA-GA                          1:56.03    84  
 12 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                  1:56.16    84  
 13 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:57.76    78  
 14 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        1:57.84    78  
 15 Richards, Brad D          14 SA-GA                          1:58.61    76  
 16 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:59.44    73  
 17 Peribonio, Tom A          13 SA-GA                          2:00.00    71  
 18 Mallard, Kevin A          14 SA-GA                          2:00.09    71  
 19 Beri, Jonah N             13 SA-GA                          2:00.18    70  
 20 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                        2:01.68    66  
 21 Day, Szymmy B             14 HSA-SE                         2:01.72    66  
 22 DeLoache, Cash R          13 DAQ-GA                         2:03.98    59  
 23 Verlander, Ben J          14 SA-GA                          2:04.45    57  
 24 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                         2:04.52    57  
 25 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                          2:04.57    57  
 26 Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                          2:05.22    55  
 27 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                          2:05.61    54  
 28 Howard, Robert C          13 AUB-SE                         2:05.94    53  
 29 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                         2:05.96    53  
 30 Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                        2:06.62    51  
 31 Carbone, Kevin L          13 SA-GA                          2:08.89    45  
 32 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                          2:09.02    44  
 33 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                         2:09.20    44  
 34 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.53    43  
 35 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                  2:10.15    41  
 36 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                          2:10.25    41  
 37 Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                         2:11.02    39  
 38 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:11.16    39  
 39 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                        2:11.51    38  
 40 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J    13 HSA-SE                         2:17.16    23  
 41 Glasscock, JT T           14 PSL-SE                         2:17.37    23  
 42 Legate, Adam W            14 Birmingham-SE                  2:17.38    23  
 43 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                  2:17.58    22  
 44 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:18.00    21  
 45 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                         2:19.89    17  
 46 Hamilton, Dillon G        14 Unattached-SE                  2:20.05    16  
 47 Riley, Jarred L           14 PSL-SE                         2:20.15    16  
 48 Steele, Nathan T          14 Unattached-SE                  2:22.39    11  
 49 Mitchell, John P          13 PSL-SE                         2:22.44    11  
 50 Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                          2:25.48     4  
 51 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                         2:27.81        
 52 Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                  2:32.10        
 53 Gynther, Joshua M         13 Sharks!-GA                     2:39.85        
 54 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE                  2:41.58        
 55 Britt, Tommy T            13 Unattached-SE                  3:01.96        
 56 Seymour, Travis C         14 PSL-SE                         3:06.50        
 -- Rabstejnek, Alan J        14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                        4:56.74   105  
  2 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:57.49   104  
  3 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                  5:02.53    97  
  4 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                  5:02.68    97  
  5 Brooks, Powell P          13 SA-GA                          5:05.56    93  
  6 Dodero, Jonathan A        14 SA-GA                          5:06.98    91  
  7 Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                  5:07.09    91  
  8 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                          5:07.82    90  
  9 Rabstejnek, Alan J        14 SA-GA                          5:09.42    88  
 10 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:11.96    85  
 11 Peribonio, Tom A          13 SA-GA                          5:13.83    83  
 12 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        5:13.96    82  
 13 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                  5:16.66    79  
 14 Richards, Brad D          14 SA-GA                          5:40.72    51  
 15 Verlander, Ben J          14 SA-GA                          5:46.68    45  
 16 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                          5:47.00    44  
 17 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                         5:48.46    43  
 18 Howard, Robert C          13 AUB-SE                         5:50.73    41  
 19 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:54.63    37  
 20 Damato, Michael A         14 PSL-SE                         5:59.91    32  
 -- Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE            X5:16.84        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                          26.60        
  2 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               27.30        
  3 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                    27.65        
  4 Dodero, Jonathan A        14 SA-GA                            28.45        
  5 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.68        
  6 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.90        
  7 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                           29.19        
  8 DeLoache, Cash R          13 DAQ-GA                           29.43        
  9 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                           29.73        
 10 Verlander, Ben J          14 SA-GA                            29.93        
 11 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                            30.72        
 12 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J    13 HSA-SE                           32.40        
 13 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                          32.62        
 14 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               32.66        
 15 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                           32.75        
 16 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                           33.02        
 17 Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                           33.07        
 18 Graves, Jackson R         13 HSA-SE                           33.16        
 19 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                    34.71        
 20 Steele, Nathan T          14 Unattached-SE                    35.97        
 21 McAlpin, Christopher L    14 Cullman-SE                       36.63        
 22 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE                    37.25        
 23 Chu, Vincent D            13 AUB-SE                           37.88        
 24 Gynther, Joshua M         13 Sharks!-GA                       38.64        
 25 Winter, Harrison C        13 Birmingham-SE                    39.78        
 26 Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                    42.93        
 27 Britt, Tommy T            13 Unattached-SE                    45.46        
 28 Byun, Steve S             14 Sharks!-GA                       45.54        
 -- Ellison, Jackson D        13 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                            55.03   117  
  2 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                          56.44   109  
  3 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                    58.58    97  
  4 Dodero, Jonathan A        14 SA-GA                            58.71    96  
  5 Beri, Jonah N             13 SA-GA                            59.22    93  
  6 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                            59.43    92  
  7 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.69    91  
  8 Pollard, Kevin C          14 SWAT-SE                        1:00.19    88  
  9 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.00    84  
 10 Richards, Brad D          14 SA-GA                          1:01.41    82  
 11 Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                  1:02.97    74  
 12 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE                  1:03.03    74  
 13 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                  1:03.10    73  
 14 Hamilton, Dillon G        14 Unattached-SE                  1:03.67    71  
 15 Day, Szymmy B             14 HSA-SE                         1:04.35    68  
 16 DeLoache, Cash R          13 DAQ-GA                         1:04.49    67  
 17 Verlander, Ben J          14 SA-GA                          1:04.52    67  
 18 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                         1:05.12    64  
 19 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                         1:05.28    63  
 20 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:05.34    63  
 21 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        1:05.47    63  
 22 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                          1:06.46    58  
 23 Glasscock, Bennett B      14 Cullman-SE                     1:06.54    58  
 24 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                          1:06.88    56  
 25 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.28    55  
 26 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.54    54  
 27 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                          1:07.63    53  
 28 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                        1:08.19    51  
 29 Carbone, Kevin L          13 SA-GA                          1:08.65    49  
 30 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                          1:08.74    49  
 31 Legate, Adam W            14 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.13    47  
 32 Brozino, Isaac L          14 SA-GA                          1:09.38    46  
 33 Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                          1:10.26    43  
 34 Howard, Robert C          13 AUB-SE                         1:10.82    41  
 35 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                         1:10.87    41  
 36 Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                        1:11.43    38  
 37 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                        1:11.69    37  
 38 Mitchell, John P          13 PSL-SE                         1:12.37    35  
 39 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                         1:13.06    33  
 40 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                  1:14.88    26  
 41 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J    13 HSA-SE                         1:15.11    25  
 42 Glasscock, JT T           14 PSL-SE                         1:15.53    24  
 43 Graves, Jackson R         13 HSA-SE                         1:15.64    24  
 44 Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                         1:16.27    22  
 45 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:17.16    19  
 46 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                  1:17.46    18  
 47 Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                          1:17.57    17  
 48 Riley, Jarred L           14 PSL-SE                         1:21.11     7  
 49 Steele, Nathan T          14 Unattached-SE                  1:21.66     5  
 50 Gill, Stephen S           14 Unattached-SE                  1:25.09        
 51 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:25.68        
 52 Byun, Steve S             14 Sharks!-GA                     1:36.20        
 53 Seymour, Travis C         14 PSL-SE                         1:45.74        
 54 Britt, Tommy T            13 Unattached-SE                  1:48.60        
 -- Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                              SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                        2:00.02        
  2 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                          2:02.42        
  3 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                  2:05.85        
  4 Dodero, Jonathan A        14 SA-GA                          2:06.80        
  5 Taylor, Scott M           14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:08.75        
  6 Beri, Jonah N             13 SA-GA                          2:09.40        
  7 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.57        
  8 Richards, Brad D          14 SA-GA                          2:10.65        
  9 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                  2:13.20        
 10 Day, Szymmy B             14 HSA-SE                         2:13.82        
 11 Peribonio, Tom A          13 SA-GA                          2:14.01        
 12 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE                  2:16.13        
 13 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        2:16.18        
 14 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                  2:18.16        
 15 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:18.33        
 16 DeLoache, Cash R          13 DAQ-GA                         2:19.29        
 17 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                         2:20.32        
 18 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                         2:21.00        
 19 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                        2:21.04        
 20 Mallard, Kevin A          14 SA-GA                          2:21.57        
 21 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                          2:23.55        
 22 Carbone, Kevin L          13 SA-GA                          2:25.09        
 23 Wright, Tripp W           14 Birmingham-SE                  2:26.35        
 24 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                          2:27.00        
 25 Damato, Michael A         14 PSL-SE                         2:27.23        
 26 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:27.41        
 27 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                          2:28.38        
 28 Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                          2:31.17        
 29 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                         2:32.74        
 30 Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                        2:33.80        
 31 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:37.73        
 32 Legate, Adam W            14 Birmingham-SE                  2:38.12        
 33 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J    13 HSA-SE                         2:38.94        
 34 Graves, Jackson R         13 HSA-SE                         2:39.92        
 35 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                         2:42.33        
 36 Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                          2:46.30        
 37 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                  2:46.98        
 38 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                         2:47.42        
 39 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                  2:53.39        
 40 Riley, Jarred L           14 PSL-SE                         2:56.73        
 41 Meyer, Logan D            14 PSL-SE                         2:57.67        
 42 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE                  2:59.69        
 43 Winter, Harrison C        13 Birmingham-SE                  3:04.41        
 -- Scott, Robbie T           14 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 -- Verlander, Ben J          14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Bates B            14 SA-GA                            30.97        
  2 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                    31.25        
  3 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                          32.53        
  4 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                           34.83        
  5 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.85        
  6 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               35.13        
  7 Donaldson, Lane L         13 Cullman-SE                       35.32        
  8 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                           35.75        
  9 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                          36.33        
 10 Graves, Jackson R         13 HSA-SE                           36.64        
 11 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                           37.38        
 12 Gill, Stephen S           14 Unattached-SE                    40.20        
 13 Gynther, Joshua M         13 Sharks!-GA                       41.65        
 14 Coggin, Brandon B         13 AUB-SE                           42.72        
 15 Byun, Steve S             14 Sharks!-GA                       45.96        
 16 Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                    45.98        
 17 Britt, Tommy T            13 Unattached-SE                    48.49        
 -- Seymour, Travis C         14 PSL-SE                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabstejnek, Alan J        14 SA-GA                          1:00.41   125  
  2 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                          1:04.07   103  
  3 Aguirre, Taylor A         13 SA-GA                          1:05.19    96  
  4 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                  1:05.81    93  
  5 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                  1:06.24    90  
  6 Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                  1:06.91    87  
  7 Taylor, Scott M           14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:07.57    83  
  8 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        1:07.68    83  
  9 Brozino, Isaac L          14 SA-GA                          1:08.31    80  
 10 Day, Szymmy B             14 HSA-SE                         1:08.35    79  
 11 Jones, Bates B            14 SA-GA                          1:08.53    78  
 12 Carbone, Kevin L          13 SA-GA                          1:10.76    67  
 13 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                         1:10.92    67  
 14 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                        1:11.02    66  
 15 Mallard, Kevin A          14 SA-GA                          1:11.39    65  
 16 Beri, Jonah N             13 SA-GA                          1:11.55    64  
 17 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                        1:12.44    60  
 18 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:14.74    50  
 19 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                          1:15.49    46  
 20 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                         1:15.85    45  
 21 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:16.17    44  
 22 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                  1:16.28    43  
 23 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:17.89    37  
 24 Dobbs, Caleb D            14 GYSS-SE                        1:18.14    36  
 25 Damato, Michael A         14 PSL-SE                         1:18.45    34  
 26 Tharpe, Jackson J         13 SWAT-SE                        1:18.46    34  
 27 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                        1:18.57    34  
 28 Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                          1:20.34    27  
 29 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:20.91    25  
 30 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                          1:21.41    23  
 31 Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                          1:21.76    22  
 32 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                  1:22.07    21  
 33 Donaldson, Lane L         13 Cullman-SE                     1:22.29    20  
 34 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                         1:22.62    19  
 35 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                         1:22.80    19  
 36 Wright, Tripp W           14 Birmingham-SE                  1:23.32    17  
 37 Meyer, Logan D            14 PSL-SE                         1:26.32     7  
 38 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:27.00     5  
 39 Legate, Adam W            14 Birmingham-SE                  1:27.68     3  
 40 Riley, Jarred L           14 PSL-SE                         1:31.27        
 41 Gynther, Joshua M         13 Sharks!-GA                     1:31.47        
 42 Steele, Nathan T          14 Unattached-SE                  1:31.69        
 43 Chu, Vincent D            13 AUB-SE                         1:31.84        
 44 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:34.21        
 45 Winter, Harrison C        13 Birmingham-SE                  1:35.59        
 46 Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                          1:35.84        
 47 Coggin, Brandon B         13 AUB-SE                         1:35.91        
 48 Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:36.82        
 49 Britt, Tommy T            13 Unattached-SE                  1:48.67        
 -- Ellison, Jackson D        13 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Scott, Robbie T           14 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        2:20.79        
  2 Aguirre, Taylor A         13 SA-GA                          2:21.95        
  3 Brozino, Isaac L          14 SA-GA                          2:24.32        
  4 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                  2:24.36        
  5 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                  2:26.56        
  6 Day, Szymmy B             14 HSA-SE                         2:29.91        
  7 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                        2:32.97        
  8 Carbone, Kevin L          13 SA-GA                          2:33.94        
  9 Peribonio, Tom A          13 SA-GA                          2:34.35        
 10 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                         2:36.65        
 11 Mallard, Kevin A          14 SA-GA                          2:37.12        
 12 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                        2:37.27        
 13 Leonardo, Christian G     14 DAQ-GA                         2:37.75        
 14 Jones, Bates B            14 SA-GA                          2:39.25        
 15 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                          2:42.44        
 16 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                  2:45.58        
 17 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                        2:45.85        
 18 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:47.91        
 19 Mitchell, John P          13 PSL-SE                         2:49.16        
 20 Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                          2:51.18        
 21 Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                        2:58.28        
 22 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                         2:58.47        
 23 Glasscock, JT T           14 PSL-SE                         3:01.94        
 24 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                  3:02.02        
 25 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                         3:03.12        
 26 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             3:05.82        
 27 Legate, Adam W            14 Birmingham-SE                  3:06.85        
 28 Gynther, Joshua M         13 Sharks!-GA                     3:13.35        
 29 Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE                  3:19.59        
 -- Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Rabstejnek, Alan J        14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Powell P          13 SA-GA                            25.81        
  2 Pollard, Kevin C          14 SWAT-SE                          26.45        
  3 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE                    27.07        
  4 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               27.92        
  5 DeLoache, Cash R          13 DAQ-GA                           28.13        
  6 Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                           28.70        
  7 Glasscock, Bennett B      14 Cullman-SE                       28.71        
  8 Dobbs, Caleb D            14 GYSS-SE                          29.98        
  9 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                           30.48        
 10 Graves, Jackson R         13 HSA-SE                           30.57        
 11 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                            30.66        
 12 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               30.74        
 13 Donaldson, Lane L         13 Cullman-SE                       31.75        
 14 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                          32.37        
 15 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                            32.72        
 16 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J    13 HSA-SE                           33.17        
 17 McAlpin, Christopher L    14 Cullman-SE                       33.29        
 18 Steele, Nathan T          14 Unattached-SE                    33.93        
 19 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                           34.55        
 20 Meyer, Logan D            14 PSL-SE                           35.23        
 21 Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                    37.29        
 22 Gynther, Joshua M         13 Sharks!-GA                       37.47        
 23 Chu, Vincent D            13 AUB-SE                           38.64        
 24 Britt, Tommy T            13 Unattached-SE                    48.78        
 -- Byun, Steve S             14 Sharks!-GA                          DQ        
 -- Ellison, Jackson D        13 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                            55.38   107  
  2 Brooks, Powell P          13 SA-GA                            56.62    98  
  3 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                          57.02    96  
  4 Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                    57.38    94  
  5 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                          58.00    90  
  6 Pollard, Kevin C          14 SWAT-SE                          58.35    88  
  7 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                    59.13    83  
  8 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE                    59.85    79  
  9 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                  1:00.44    75  
 10 Brozino, Isaac L          14 SA-GA                          1:00.58    75  
 11 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.80    73  
 12 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                          1:00.98    72  
 13 Beri, Jonah N             13 SA-GA                          1:01.13    71  
 14 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        1:01.19    71  
 15 Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                          1:01.78    68  
 16 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                          1:01.91    67  
 17 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.28    65  
 18 Richards, Brad D          14 SA-GA                          1:02.58    64  
 19 Aguirre, Taylor A         13 SA-GA                          1:02.60    64  
 20 Hamilton, Dillon G        14 Unattached-SE                  1:04.36    54  
 21 Carbone, Kevin L          13 SA-GA                          1:04.67    53  
 22 DeLoache, Cash R          13 DAQ-GA                         1:04.68    53  
 23 Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                          1:05.17    50  
 24 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                  1:05.23    50  
 25 Day, Szymmy B             14 HSA-SE                         1:05.58    49  
 26 Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                         1:05.75    48  
 27 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                         1:06.10    46  
 28 Glasscock, Bennett B      14 Cullman-SE                     1:06.31    45  
 29 Graves, Jackson R         13 HSA-SE                         1:06.34    45  
 30 Mallard, Kevin A          14 SA-GA                          1:07.81    38  
 31 Legate, Adam W            14 Birmingham-SE                  1:08.26    36  
 32 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                  1:08.51    35  
 33 Tharpe, Jackson J         13 SWAT-SE                        1:08.74    34  
 34 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                          1:08.80    34  
 35 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                  1:09.10    32  
 36 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:10.22    28  
 37 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:11.86    21  
 38 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                          1:12.56    18  
 39 Mitchell, John P          13 PSL-SE                         1:13.06    16  
 40 Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                          1:14.19    12  
 41 Howard, Robert C          13 AUB-SE                         1:17.66        
 42 Steele, Nathan T          14 Unattached-SE                  1:19.55        
 43 Riley, Jarred L           14 PSL-SE                         1:21.23        
 44 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                         1:21.36        
 45 Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:22.53        
 46 Gill, Stephen S           14 Unattached-SE                  1:23.07        
 -- Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                             DQ        
 -- Smolin, Joseph R          13 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                               DQ        
 -- Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Powell P          13 SA-GA                          2:05.77        
  2 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE                  2:11.01        
  3 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                        2:11.04        
  4 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        2:12.33        
  5 Brozino, Isaac L          14 SA-GA                          2:12.45        
  6 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:13.56        
  7 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:17.51        
  8 Long, Carter C            14 SA-GA                          2:22.82        
  9 Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                          2:24.00        
 10 Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                        2:38.52        
 11 Bretscher, James R        13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:38.55        
 12 Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                          2:43.89        
 13 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:51.91        
 14 Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                  2:55.32        
 -- Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Legate, Adam W            14 Birmingham-SE                       DQ        
 -- Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                              NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                    59.24        
  2 Brooks, Powell P          13 SA-GA                            59.60        
  3 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                    59.89        
  4 Rabstejnek, Alan J        14 SA-GA                          1:00.15        
  5 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                        1:00.69        
  6 Hamilton, Dillon G        14 Unattached-SE                  1:01.20        
  7 Reul, Cody M              14 SA-GA                          1:01.33        
  8 Pollard, Kevin C          14 SWAT-SE                        1:01.43        
  9 Jones, Bates B            14 SA-GA                          1:01.53        
 10 Dodero, Jonathan A        14 SA-GA                          1:01.96        
 11 Richards, Brad D          14 SA-GA                          1:02.46        
 12 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.71        
 13 Peribonio, Tom A          13 SA-GA                          1:04.18        
 14 Freeman, Will J           13 Birmingham-SE                  1:04.40        
 15 DeLoache, Cash R          13 DAQ-GA                         1:04.53        
 16 Verlander, Ben J          14 SA-GA                          1:04.75        
 17 Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.88        
 18 Downs, Drew R             13 DAQ-GA                         1:05.55        
 19 Glasscock, Bennett B      14 Cullman-SE                     1:06.06        
 20 Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                          1:06.75        
 21 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                        1:07.21        
 22 Thomas, Adam K            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.22        
 23 Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                         1:07.33        
 24 Higdon, Eric T            13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:07.82        
 25 Tharpe, Jackson J         13 SWAT-SE                        1:08.24        
 26 Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                          1:08.62        
 27 Graves, Jackson R         13 HSA-SE                         1:09.45        
 28 Dickerson, Ted E          14 SA-GA                          1:09.98        
 29 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J    13 HSA-SE                         1:11.32        
 30 Donaldson, Lane L         13 Cullman-SE                     1:11.98        
 31 Howard, Robert C          13 AUB-SE                         1:12.34        
 32 Glasscock, JT T           14 PSL-SE                         1:13.21        
 33 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                         1:13.85        
 34 Steele, Nathan T          14 Unattached-SE                  1:15.29        
 35 Gill, Stephen S           14 Unattached-SE                  1:16.56        
 36 Gynther, Joshua M         13 Sharks!-GA                     1:22.75        
 37 Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                  1:23.57        
 38 Byun, Steve S             14 Sharks!-GA                     1:27.81        
 39 Britt, Tommy T            13 Unattached-SE                  1:35.69        
 -- Seymour, Travis C         14 PSL-SE                              DQ        
 -- Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                  2:05.83    95  
  2 Rabstejnek, Alan J        14 SA-GA                          2:06.09    94  
  3 Beer, Seth M              13 SA-GA                          2:06.22    94  
  4 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                  2:07.46    90  
  5 Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                  2:07.50    90  
  6 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.86    83  
  7 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                        2:10.23    81  
  8 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        2:12.50    75  
  9 Orr, Basil M              14 SA-GA                          2:12.95    73  
 10 Aguirre, Taylor A         13 SA-GA                          2:13.83    71  
 11 Beri, Jonah N             13 SA-GA                          2:15.56    66  
 12 Brozino, Isaac L          14 SA-GA                          2:15.60    66  
 13 Richards, Brad D          14 SA-GA                          2:15.67    65  
 14 Mallard, Kevin A          14 SA-GA                          2:15.89    65  
 15 Peribonio, Tom A          13 SA-GA                          2:17.02    62  
 16 Frinak, Kevin M           14 AUB-SE                         2:18.70    57  
 17 Jones, Bates B            14 SA-GA                          2:20.44    53  
 18 Goin, Travis C            14 ATAC-FL                        2:21.00    51  
 19 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                          2:22.51    47  
 20 Marchione, Christian V    14 SA-GA                          2:23.91    44  
 21 Palmer, Jackson C         13 SA-GA                          2:24.45    42  
 22 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                        2:25.96    39  
 23 Freeman, Drew A           13 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:26.19    38  
 24 Cheak, Noah C             13 Birmingham-SE                  2:28.18    33  
 25 Bruce, Travis J           14 SA-GA                          2:28.36    33  
 26 Tharpe, Jackson J         13 SWAT-SE                        2:28.39    33  
 27 Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                        2:29.32    31  
 28 Wilson, Matt M            14 AUB-SE                         2:30.41    28  
 29 Wright, Tripp W           14 Birmingham-SE                  2:34.48    19  
 30 Sutphin, Jared W          13 HSA-SE                         2:37.27    13  
 31 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J    13 HSA-SE                         2:38.83    10  
 32 Alston, Matthew C         14 DAQ-GA                         2:48.34        
 33 Meyer, Logan D            14 PSL-SE                         2:51.82        
 34 Chu, Vincent D            13 AUB-SE                         2:53.59        
 35 Winter, Harrison C        13 Birmingham-SE                  3:00.29        
 -- Lutomski, Mark S          13 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Laflamme, Charles P       13 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Riley, Jarred L           14 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Barth, John R             14 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogachev, Sergey C        14 ATAC-FL                        4:24.89        
  2 Russell, Derek T          14 Unattached-SE                  4:31.27        
  3 Taylor, Scott M           14 Mt.  Valley-SE                 4:32.08        
  4 Brooks, Powell P          13 SA-GA                          4:32.60        
  5 Jellenc, Stephen D        13 SWAT-SE                        4:32.88        
  6 Holmes, Corey J           14 Birmingham-SE                  4:35.10        
  7 Hess, Daniel D            14 Birmingham-SE                  4:35.40        
  8 Myhre, John M             14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:36.68        
  9 Peribonio, Tom A          13 SA-GA                          4:39.50        
 10 Brozino, Isaac L          14 SA-GA                          4:42.62        
 11 Day, Szymmy B             14 HSA-SE                         4:46.13        
 12 Briggs, Joey P            13 ATAC-FL                        4:46.80        
 13 Richards, Brad D          14 SA-GA                          4:47.92        
 14 Byron, Eric D             14 Birmingham-SE                  4:48.38        
 15 Carbone, Kevin L          13 SA-GA                          4:56.05        
 16 Stephens, Anthony D       13 ATAC-FL                        5:01.29        
 17 Hogsed, Nick P            13 SA-GA                          5:17.06        
 18 Davis, Ryan W             13 ATAC-FL                        5:24.53        
 -- Scott, Robbie T           14 SCAT-GA                            SCR        
 -- Baker, Christian J        14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Wright, Tripp W           14 Birmingham-SE                      SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Tony L               19 Unattached-SE                    20.35   156  
  2 McGill, Tyler T           22 Unattached-SE                    20.50   153  
  3 Krug, Karl B              20 Unattached-SE                    20.78   147  
  4 Chenier, Mason            18 Unattached-SE                    21.01   142  
  5 Clark, David              19 Unattached-SE                    21.48   133  
  6 Mitchell, Andrew B        20 Unattached-SE                    21.74   128  
  7 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                           21.93   124  
  8 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                           22.23   119  
  9 Hughey, Austin L          18 AUB-SE                           22.25   119  
 10 Kramer, Chris J           18 Unattached-SE                    22.33   117  
 11 Norys, Kohlton J          20 Unattached-SE                    22.34   117  
 12 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                           22.45   115  
 13 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                           22.51   114  
 14 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               22.52   114  
 15 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                           22.69   111  
 16 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                            22.71   111  
 17 Essary, Tyler J           17 PSL-SE                           22.73   110  
 18 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                            22.87   108  
 19 Klein, Adam A             20 Unattached-SE                    22.92   107  
 20 Bowen, James D            16 ATAC-FL                          22.97   106  
 21 Hussong, Austin K         18 AUB-SE                           23.08   104  
 22 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               23.09   104  
 22 Jolley, Cole C            17 Birmingham-SE                    23.09   104  
 24 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               23.13   103  
 25 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                            23.15   103  
 26 Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                           23.18   103  
 27 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                            23.23   102  
 27 Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                           23.23   102  
 29 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               23.25   101  
 30 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 UN-GA                            23.28   101  
 31 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                           23.33   100  
 32 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                            23.34   100  
 33 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                            23.37    99  
 34 Bartlett, Chase M         16 SA-GA                            23.47    98  
 35 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                            23.57    96  
 36 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                           23.70    94  
 37 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                            23.72    94  
 38 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                            23.82    92  
 39 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                            23.84    92  
 40 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                            23.93    91  
 41 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                            24.03    89  
 42 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                           24.14    87  
 43 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                           24.15    87  
 44 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                          24.16    87  
 45 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               24.41    83  
 46 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                            24.45    83  
 47 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                            24.57    81  
 48 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                            24.67    79  
 49 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                            24.69    79  
 50 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                          24.73    79  
 51 Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               24.78    78  
 52 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                    24.79    78  
 53 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               24.98    75  
 54 Griffin, Michael T        16 Cullman-SE                       25.05    74  
 55 Dai, Darren L             16 AUB-SE                           25.08    74  
 56 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               25.26    71  
 57 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                    25.29    71  
 58 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                           25.41    69  
 59 Calfee, Brandon B         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               25.54    67  
 60 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               25.66    66  
 61 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                    25.72    65  
 62 Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P    15 SA-GA                            25.74    64  
 63 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                           26.14    59  
 64 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                           26.36    56  
 65 Shane, Thomas A           16 SWAT-SE                          26.91    49  
 66 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               27.25    45  
 67 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                           27.64    41  
 68 Wilton, Dylan D           15 AUB-SE                           28.37    32  
 -- Prono, Genaro M           20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- White, Jared R            20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Taylor, Tchaasu A         15 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Brown, Adam T             20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Fox, Christopher K        19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Murphy, Max M             19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Louw, Gideon A            22 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Ruffing, Andrew M         18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Owens, Kyle S             18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Siemasko, Brandon M       18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Rutherford, Evan D        18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Ferguson, Stuart G        18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Byrne, Kevin J            17 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Gladys, Collin M          20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Kiefer, Sam B             19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Schaefer, Jonathan C      17 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Dove, Will D              21 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Maese, Kyle O             21 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Roxbury, J.R. R           15 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Looney, Robert K          20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Silva, Michael W          21 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Wollach, Pascal D         22 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Long, John S              21 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Anderson, Jordan D        21 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 -- Middleton, Aaron M        19 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, John S              21 Unattached-SE                    45.63   146  
  2 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                           47.92   125  
  3 Baker, Hayden S           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               48.21   123  
  4 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                           48.42   121  
  5 Hughey, Austin L          18 AUB-SE                           48.94   117  
  6 Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                           49.01   116  
  7 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                           49.06   116  
  8 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                           49.11   115  
  9 Hussong, Austin K         18 AUB-SE                           49.13   115  
 10 Kaliszak, Tyler J         16 Unattached-SE                    49.46   113  
 11 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                            49.47   112  
 12 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                           49.48   112  
 13 Bowen, James D            16 ATAC-FL                          49.52   112  
 14 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                            49.83   110  
 14 Bates, Sam S              18 GYSS-SE                          49.83   110  
 16 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                            50.03   108  
 17 Crumpacker, Corey J       15 ATAC-FL                          50.11   107  
 18 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                          50.19   107  
 19 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                            50.21   106  
 20 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                           50.42   105  
 21 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               50.43   105  
 22 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               50.44   105  
 23 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                            50.58   104  
 24 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                           50.59   104  
 25 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               50.67   103  
 26 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                            50.72   102  
 26 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                            50.72   102  
 28 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               50.76   102  
 29 Taylor, Wesley F          15 Mt.  Valley-SE                   50.89   101  
 30 Essary, Tyler J           17 PSL-SE                           50.96   101  
 31 Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                           51.04   100  
 32 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                            51.06   100  
 33 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                            51.08   100  
 34 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                            51.13    99  
 35 Bartlett, Chase M         16 SA-GA                            51.18    99  
 36 Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                           51.34    98  
 37 Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                    51.36    98  
 38 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                            51.44    97  
 38 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                           51.44    97  
 40 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                          51.47    97  
 41 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               51.52    96  
 42 Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                          51.66    95  
 43 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                            51.67    95  
 44 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 UN-GA                            51.73    95  
 45 Holztrager, Andrew J      16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               51.80    94  
 46 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                            51.85    94  
 47 Morseth, Ben G            16 SWAT-SE                          52.01    93  
 48 Taylor, Tchaasu A         15 HSA-SE                           52.07    92  
 49 Jolley, Cole C            17 Birmingham-SE                    52.15    92  
 50 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                            52.47    89  
 50 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                           52.47    89  
 52 Possess, Bert A           18 AUB-SE                           52.61    88  
 53 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                           52.69    88  
 54 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               52.71    88  
 55 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                            52.74    87  
 56 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                          52.82    87  
 57 Goller, Kyle C            16 ATAC-FL                          52.95    86  
 57 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                            52.95    86  
 59 Lind, Wesley S            17 ATAC-FL                          53.00    86  
 60 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               53.12    85  
 61 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                            53.17    84  
 62 Schaefer, Jonathan C      17 PSL-SE                           53.24    84  
 63 Shields, Nikolai A        16 ATAC-FL                          53.34    83  
 64 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                          53.47    82  
 65 Godsell, Jeremy W         16 SA-GA                            53.49    82  
 66 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                          53.51    82  
 67 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                          53.53    82  
 68 Hudson, Ross R            15 SWAT-SE                          53.60    81  
 69 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                            53.84    80  
 70 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                            53.88    79  
 71 Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               53.89    79  
 72 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               54.08    78  
 73 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                          54.22    77  
 74 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                    54.51    75  
 75 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                           54.63    74  
 76 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                           54.82    73  
 77 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               54.90    73  
 78 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               55.12    71  
 79 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                    55.17    71  
 80 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                            55.41    69  
 81 Calfee, Brandon B         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               55.42    69  
 82 Hodde, Ben F              15 SWAT-SE                          55.44    69  
 83 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                           55.57    68  
 84 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                    55.72    67  
 85 Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               55.90    66  
 86 Griffin, Michael T        16 Cullman-SE                       55.98    66  
 87 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                            56.01    65  
 88 Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P    15 SA-GA                            56.02    65  
 89 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                    56.51    62  
 90 Dai, Darren L             16 AUB-SE                           56.71    61  
 91 Marriott, Barlow C        16 SA-GA                            56.72    61  
 92 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                           56.99    59  
 93 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               57.14    58  
 94 Roxbury, J.R. R           15 PSL-SE                           57.21    58  
 94 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE                    57.21    58  
 96 Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                          57.84    54  
 97 Smith, Logan G            17 PSL-SE                           58.20    52  
 98 Shane, Thomas A           16 SWAT-SE                          58.25    52  
 99 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                    58.51    50  
100 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                           58.72    49  
101 Schloss, James R          17 PSL-SE                           58.87    48  
102 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.62    44  
103 Scott, Cy C               17 PSL-SE                         1:00.70    38  
104 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                         1:01.74    32  
105 James, Jesse C            16 PSL-SE                         1:01.76    32  
106 Wilton, Dylan D           15 AUB-SE                         1:01.84    32  
107 Evans, Darrington M       18 Unattached-SE                  1:02.71    27  
108 Barker, Jason A           15 Unattached-SE                  1:03.19    25  
 -- Langley, Scott S          16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Hollihan, Brad R          16 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Smolin, Levin J           19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Howe, David A             17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Nelson, Jonathan W        17 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 -- Young, Collin H           16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Morris, Sean D            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Byrne, Kevin J            17 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, John S              21 Unattached-SE                  1:41.14   142  
  2 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                         1:43.34   133  
  3 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                        1:46.19   121  
  4 Hussong, Austin K         18 AUB-SE                         1:46.40   120  
  5 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                          1:47.28   116  
  6 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                          1:47.41   116  
  7 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                          1:47.49   115  
  8 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                          1:48.83   110  
  9 Bowen, James D            16 ATAC-FL                        1:48.86   110  
 10 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:49.00   110  
 11 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                         1:49.21   109  
 12 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:49.27   109  
 13 Absher, Matt M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:49.60   107  
 14 Baker, Hayden S           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:49.64   107  
 15 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                          1:49.76   107  
 16 Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                         1:49.79   107  
 17 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                         1:49.86   106  
 18 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                         1:50.07   105  
 19 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                          1:50.08   105  
 20 Gregory, Jeremy A         21 Unattached-SE                  1:50.58   104  
 21 Crumpacker, Corey J       15 ATAC-FL                        1:50.99   102  
 22 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                         1:51.03   102  
 23 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                          1:51.48   100  
 23 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:51.48   100  
 25 Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                  1:51.56   100  
 26 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                         1:52.24    97  
 27 Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                         1:52.53    96  
 28 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                          1:52.60    96  
 29 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                          1:52.72    96  
 30 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                        1:53.03    95  
 31 Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                        1:53.09    94  
 32 Essary, Tyler J           17 PSL-SE                         1:53.41    93  
 33 Morseth, Ben G            16 SWAT-SE                        1:53.47    93  
 34 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                          1:53.72    92  
 35 Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                         1:53.78    92  
 36 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                          1:54.28    90  
 37 Goller, Kyle C            16 ATAC-FL                        1:54.30    90  
 38 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                        1:54.35    90  
 39 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                        1:54.73    89  
 40 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                        1:54.98    88  
 41 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                         1:55.07    87  
 42 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                          1:55.09    87  
 43 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                          1:55.19    87  
 44 Holztrager, Andrew J      16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:55.29    87  
 45 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                        1:55.44    86  
 46 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:56.11    84  
 47 Hudson, Ross R            15 SWAT-SE                        1:56.31    83  
 48 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:56.41    83  
 49 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                          1:56.46    83  
 50 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                          1:56.65    82  
 51 Taylor, Tchaasu A         15 HSA-SE                         1:56.68    82  
 52 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:56.91    81  
 53 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                        1:56.92    81  
 54 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:57.28    80  
 55 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                          1:57.42    79  
 56 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                          1:57.51    79  
 57 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:57.83    78  
 58 Hodde, Ben F              15 SWAT-SE                        1:58.26    77  
 59 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                         1:58.58    76  
 60 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:58.59    76  
 61 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                         1:58.62    75  
 62 Godsell, Jeremy W         16 SA-GA                          1:58.64    75  
 63 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                         1:59.01    74  
 64 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                          2:00.42    70  
 65 Langley, Scott S          16 SA-GA                          2:00.46    70  
 66 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:00.87    68  
 67 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                  2:01.08    68  
 68 Calfee, Brandon B         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:02.04    65  
 69 Shields, Nikolai A        16 ATAC-FL                        2:02.11    64  
 70 Shane, Thomas A           16 SWAT-SE                        2:02.77    62  
 71 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                          2:02.79    62  
 72 Schaefer, Jonathan C      17 PSL-SE                         2:03.33    61  
 73 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                  2:03.40    61  
 74 Griffin, Michael T        16 Cullman-SE                     2:04.18    58  
 75 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                          2:04.26    58  
 76 Roxbury, J.R. R           15 PSL-SE                         2:04.60    57  
 77 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                         2:04.78    56  
 78 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:04.83    56  
 79 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                         2:05.24    55  
 80 Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                        2:05.76    54  
 81 Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P    15 SA-GA                          2:06.03    53  
 82 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                         2:07.21    49  
 83 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                  2:07.25    49  
 84 Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.38    43  
 85 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:12.76    34  
 86 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                         2:14.15    31  
 87 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                         2:14.37    30  
 88 Scott, Cy C               17 PSL-SE                         2:18.75    19  
 89 Shchyhelski, Pavel G      17 PSL-SE                         2:21.17    14  
 90 Dai, Darren L             16 AUB-SE                         2:21.78    12  
 91 James, Jesse C            16 PSL-SE                         2:23.09     9  
 92 Barker, Jason A           15 Unattached-SE                  2:23.23     9  
 93 Evans, Darrington M       18 Unattached-SE                  2:23.51     9  
 94 Sinha, Sachin             15 GYSS-SE                        2:23.58     8  
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Morris, Sean D            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Jolley, Cole C            17 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Byrne, Kevin J            17 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Hollihan, Brad R          16 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- El-Zein, Danny E          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Young, Collin H           16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Mills, Ben B              17 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Thomas, Alex A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:16.73   171  
  2 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                         4:44.85   123  
  3 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                          4:45.14   123  
  4 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                        4:45.86   122  
  5 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                          4:50.76   114  
  6 Absher, Matt M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:51.73   113  
  7 Hussong, Austin K         18 AUB-SE                         4:51.89   112  
  8 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:52.20   112  
  9 Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                        4:54.46   109  
 10 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                         4:56.36   106  
 11 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                          4:58.10   104  
 12 Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                         5:03.59    96  
 13 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                          5:04.16    95  
 14 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                        5:06.25    92  
 15 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                        5:07.59    91  
 16 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:07.83    90  
 17 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                         5:09.31    88  
 18 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:09.81    88  
 19 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                        5:10.37    87  
 20 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                         5:10.39    87  
 21 Goller, Kyle C            16 ATAC-FL                        5:10.71    87  
 22 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                  5:11.84    85  
 23 Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                  5:13.92    82  
 24 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:16.20    80  
 25 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                         5:16.88    79  
 26 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                          5:16.93    79  
 27 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                          5:17.98    77  
 28 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                  5:22.70    72  
 29 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                          5:23.21    71  
 30 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:26.09    68  
 31 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:30.49    62  
 32 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                  5:31.90    61  
 33 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                  5:32.08    61  
 34 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                          5:34.27    58  
 35 Roxbury, J.R. R           15 PSL-SE                         5:36.72    55  
 36 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE                  5:37.03    55  
 37 Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                        5:38.75    53  
 38 Schloss, James R          17 PSL-SE                         5:44.93    47  
 39 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:46.09    45  
 40 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                         6:00.96    30  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                           24.64        
  2 Hussong, Austin K         18 AUB-SE                           26.20        
  3 Hughey, Austin L          18 AUB-SE                           26.21        
  4 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               26.34        
  5 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                           26.66        
  6 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                            26.86        
  7 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               27.00        
  8 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               27.44        
  9 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                           27.55        
 10 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                            28.17        
 11 Hodde, Ben F              15 SWAT-SE                          28.24        
 12 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                            28.37        
 12 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               28.37        
 14 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                            28.44        
 15 Jolley, Cole C            17 Birmingham-SE                    28.65        
 16 Marriott, Barlow C        16 SA-GA                            28.70        
 17 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.03        
 18 Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                          29.87        
 19 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                           29.99        
 20 Shields, Nikolai A        16 ATAC-FL                          30.12        
 21 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                            30.41        
 22 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.10        
 23 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                           31.12        
 24 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                          31.30        
 25 Dai, Darren L             16 AUB-SE                           31.50        
 26 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                    32.33        
 27 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                           32.58        
 28 Barker, Jason A           15 Unattached-SE                    32.95        
 29 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                           36.82        
 -- Scott, Cy C               17 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- James, Jesse C            16 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Byrne, Kevin J            17 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Smith, Logan G            17 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Schloss, James R          17 PSL-SE                              NS        
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                            53.30   128  
  2 Hussong, Austin K         18 AUB-SE                           54.86   118  
  3 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                           54.92   118  
  4 Hughey, Austin L          18 AUB-SE                           55.81   113  
  5 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                            56.11   111  
  6 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                            56.30   110  
  7 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                            56.32   109  
  8 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                            56.40   109  
  9 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                          56.61   108  
 10 Crumpacker, Corey J       15 ATAC-FL                          57.03   105  
 11 Absher, Matt M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               57.43   103  
 12 Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                           57.59   102  
 13 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                           57.64   102  
 14 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               57.68   102  
 15 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                          57.69   101  
 16 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                            57.76   101  
 17 Morseth, Ben G            16 SWAT-SE                          57.96   100  
 18 Holztrager, Andrew J      16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.01   100  
 19 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                            58.27    98  
 20 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                            58.31    98  
 21 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                           58.34    98  
 22 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                            58.35    98  
 23 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.87    95  
 24 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                           58.93    95  
 25 Baker, Hayden S           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.96    94  
 26 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                            59.18    93  
 27 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                            59.19    93  
 28 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                          59.22    93  
 29 Hudson, Ross R            15 SWAT-SE                          59.24    93  
 29 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.24    93  
 31 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.81    90  
 32 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.86    90  
 32 Essary, Tyler J           17 PSL-SE                           59.86    90  
 34 Hodde, Ben F              15 SWAT-SE                        1:00.14    88  
 35 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                          1:00.22    88  
 36 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.35    87  
 37 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                        1:00.57    86  
 38 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                          1:00.67    85  
 39 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                         1:00.70    85  
 40 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                          1:00.91    84  
 41 Schaefer, Jonathan C      17 PSL-SE                         1:00.93    84  
 42 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                          1:01.04    84  
 43 Langley, Scott S          16 SA-GA                          1:01.09    83  
 44 Lind, Wesley S            17 ATAC-FL                        1:01.31    82  
 45 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                          1:01.88    79  
 46 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                          1:01.99    79  
 47 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                         1:02.18    78  
 48 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:02.50    76  
 49 Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.56    76  
 50 Taylor, Tchaasu A         15 HSA-SE                         1:02.85    75  
 51 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                         1:03.31    72  
 52 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                          1:03.51    71  
 53 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                         1:03.61    71  
 54 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                  1:03.67    71  
 55 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                          1:03.76    70  
 56 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:03.77    70  
 57 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:03.98    69  
 58 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.15    68  
 59 Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                        1:04.19    68  
 60 Goller, Kyle C            16 ATAC-FL                        1:04.67    66  
 61 Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P    15 SA-GA                          1:05.02    65  
 62 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                        1:05.55    62  
 63 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                         1:06.98    56  
 64 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                          1:07.24    55  
 65 Hollihan, Brad R          16 HSA-SE                         1:07.65    53  
 66 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:09.53    46  
 67 Roxbury, J.R. R           15 PSL-SE                         1:11.14    40  
 68 Dai, Darren L             16 AUB-SE                         1:11.15    39  
 69 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                  1:11.36    39  
 70 Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:11.89    37  
 71 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                         1:12.14    36  
 72 Sinha, Sachin             15 GYSS-SE                        1:12.36    35  
 73 James, Jesse C            16 PSL-SE                         1:12.70    34  
 74 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                         1:14.82    26  
 75 Barker, Jason A           15 Unattached-SE                  1:15.54    24  
 76 Scott, Cy C               17 PSL-SE                         1:15.83    23  
 77 Shchyhelski, Pavel G      17 PSL-SE                         1:20.84     8  
 78 Evans, Darrington M       18 Unattached-SE                  1:21.60     5  
 -- Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Griffin, Michael T        16 Cullman-SE                          NS        
 -- Jolley, Cole C            17 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Byrne, Kevin J            17 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Morris, Sean D            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- El-Zein, Danny E          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Bates, Sam S              18 GYSS-SE                             NS        
 -- Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Thomas, Alex A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussong, Austin K         18 AUB-SE                         1:57.44        
  2 Gregory, Jeremy A         21 Unattached-SE                  1:57.48        
  3 Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                        2:00.16        
  4 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                         2:00.97        
  5 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                          2:01.13        
  6 Crumpacker, Corey J       15 ATAC-FL                        2:01.24        
  7 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                          2:01.51        
  8 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                          2:02.71        
  9 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                         2:02.99        
 10 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:03.02        
 11 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                        2:03.21        
 12 Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                         2:03.27        
 13 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                        2:03.34        
 14 Absher, Matt M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:04.73        
 15 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                         2:05.27        
 16 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                          2:05.38        
 17 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                          2:05.69        
 18 Taylor, Wesley F          15 Mt.  Valley-SE                 2:06.16        
 19 Holztrager, Andrew J      16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:06.48        
 20 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                        2:06.86        
 21 Morseth, Ben G            16 SWAT-SE                        2:07.30        
 22 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                         2:07.88        
 23 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:08.24        
 24 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                          2:08.35        
 25 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                          2:08.48        
 25 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                          2:08.48        
 27 Hodde, Ben F              15 SWAT-SE                        2:08.73        
 28 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.05        
 29 Baker, Hayden S           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:09.48        
 30 Hudson, Ross R            15 SWAT-SE                        2:10.21        
 31 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                          2:10.33        
 32 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 UN-GA                          2:10.75        
 33 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                        2:10.85        
 34 Essary, Tyler J           17 PSL-SE                         2:10.91        
 35 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                         2:11.24        
 36 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                        2:11.86        
 37 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                         2:12.51        
 38 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                         2:13.33        
 39 Taylor, Tchaasu A         15 HSA-SE                         2:14.13        
 40 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:14.90        
 41 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                          2:16.08        
 42 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:16.43        
 43 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                          2:16.46        
 44 Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                        2:17.30        
 45 Schaefer, Jonathan C      17 PSL-SE                         2:17.35        
 46 Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:17.74        
 47 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                  2:17.75        
 48 Bates, Sam S              18 GYSS-SE                        2:17.96        
 49 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                  2:18.03        
 50 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:19.23        
 51 Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P    15 SA-GA                          2:20.88        
 52 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                  2:25.07        
 53 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:25.97        
 54 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE                  2:26.41        
 55 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                  2:29.21        
 56 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:29.85        
 57 Roxbury, J.R. R           15 PSL-SE                         2:31.47        
 58 Scott, Cy C               17 PSL-SE                         2:41.60        
 59 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                         2:44.31        
 60 James, Jesse C            16 PSL-SE                         2:44.40        
 61 Barker, Jason A           15 Unattached-SE                  2:49.45        
 62 Evans, Darrington M       18 Unattached-SE                  2:53.41        
 -- Byrne, Kevin J            17 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Langley, Scott S          16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Morris, Sean D            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                           29.22        
  2 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                          29.41        
  3 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.46        
  4 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                           29.54        
  5 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.72        
  6 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.80        
  7 Lind, Wesley S            17 ATAC-FL                          29.83        
  8 Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               30.02        
  9 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                           30.35        
 10 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                           31.07        
 11 Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.33        
 12 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                            31.48        
 13 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                            31.53        
 14 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                            31.66        
 15 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                           31.83        
 16 Possess, Bert A           18 AUB-SE                           33.32        
 17 Shields, Nikolai A        16 ATAC-FL                          33.57        
 18 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               34.00        
 19 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               35.45        
 20 Shchyhelski, Pavel G      17 PSL-SE                           35.52        
 21 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                           35.68        
 22 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                           35.79        
 23 James, Jesse C            16 PSL-SE                           39.12        
 -- Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 -- Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Mills, Ben B              17 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                         1:01.32   119  
  2 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                          1:01.47   118  
  3 Bowen, James D            16 ATAC-FL                        1:01.54   118  
  4 Kaliszak, Tyler J         16 Unattached-SE                  1:01.59   118  
  5 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                          1:01.84   116  
  6 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                          1:02.71   111  
  7 Lind, Wesley S            17 ATAC-FL                        1:03.64   105  
  8 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                         1:03.78   104  
  9 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:03.98   103  
 10 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.36   101  
 11 Holztrager, Andrew J      16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.57   100  
 12 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.95    98  
 13 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                         1:05.01    97  
 14 Goller, Kyle C            16 ATAC-FL                        1:05.46    95  
 15 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                          1:05.60    94  
 16 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                        1:05.67    94  
 17 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                         1:05.69    93  
 18 Morseth, Ben G            16 SWAT-SE                        1:06.28    90  
 19 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                        1:06.70    88  
 20 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                          1:06.74    88  
 21 Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                         1:06.96    87  
 22 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                         1:07.17    85  
 23 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 UN-GA                          1:07.28    85  
 24 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                        1:07.36    84  
 25 Crumpacker, Corey J       15 ATAC-FL                        1:07.67    83  
 26 Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                         1:07.76    82  
 27 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                          1:07.98    81  
 28 Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                  1:08.01    81  
 29 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:08.19    80  
 30 Shane, Thomas A           16 SWAT-SE                        1:08.22    80  
 31 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                          1:08.31    80  
 32 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                          1:08.47    79  
 33 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:08.51    79  
 34 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                          1:08.59    78  
 35 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                          1:08.65    78  
 36 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                          1:08.86    77  
 37 Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:08.98    76  
 38 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                         1:09.00    76  
 39 Taylor, Wesley F          15 Mt.  Valley-SE                 1:09.14    75  
 40 Hollihan, Brad R          16 HSA-SE                         1:09.35    74  
 41 Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:09.61    73  
 42 Hudson, Ross R            15 SWAT-SE                        1:10.14    70  
 43 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                          1:10.66    68  
 44 Salyers, Nicholas D       15 SA-GA                          1:10.88    67  
 45 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:10.98    66  
 46 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:11.49    64  
 47 Smith, Logan G            17 PSL-SE                         1:11.60    64  
 48 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE                  1:11.69    63  
 49 Shields, Nikolai A        16 ATAC-FL                        1:11.72    63  
 50 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                  1:11.78    63  
 51 Schloss, James R          17 PSL-SE                         1:11.87    62  
 52 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                         1:11.96    62  
 53 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                        1:12.11    61  
 54 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                  1:12.15    61  
 55 Godsell, Jeremy W         16 SA-GA                          1:12.26    60  
 56 Calfee, Brandon B         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:15.00    48  
 57 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                         1:15.17    48  
 58 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                          1:15.41    47  
 59 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                         1:16.08    44  
 60 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:16.30    43  
 61 Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P    15 SA-GA                          1:17.28    39  
 62 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:18.05    36  
 63 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                          1:18.07    36  
 64 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:18.58    34  
 65 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                         1:20.09    28  
 66 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:21.26    24  
 67 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                  1:21.49    23  
 68 Scott, Cy C               17 PSL-SE                         1:21.76    22  
 69 Evans, Darrington M       18 Unattached-SE                  1:25.00    11  
 70 Wilton, Dylan D           15 AUB-SE                         1:25.35    10  
 71 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                         1:31.44        
 -- Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                               DQ        
 -- Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Thomas, Alex A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Young, Collin H           16 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Howe, David A             17 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                          2:11.58        
  2 Gregory, Jeremy A         21 Unattached-SE                  2:14.38        
  3 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                          2:14.57        
  4 Lind, Wesley S            17 ATAC-FL                        2:17.55        
  5 Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                         2:18.54        
  6 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                         2:19.38        
  7 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                         2:20.02        
  8 Bowen, James D            16 ATAC-FL                        2:20.64        
  9 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                         2:20.72        
 10 Morseth, Ben G            16 SWAT-SE                        2:21.26        
 11 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:21.74        
 12 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                        2:23.17        
 13 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                          2:23.48        
 14 Holztrager, Andrew J      16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:23.76        
 15 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:24.09        
 16 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                        2:24.35        
 17 Goller, Kyle C            16 ATAC-FL                        2:24.41        
 18 Shane, Thomas A           16 SWAT-SE                        2:25.44        
 19 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:26.13        
 20 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                        2:26.62        
 21 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                          2:27.37        
 21 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:27.37        
 23 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:27.60        
 24 Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                  2:27.85        
 25 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                         2:27.98        
 26 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                          2:29.91        
 27 Hudson, Ross R            15 SWAT-SE                        2:30.07        
 28 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                          2:30.46        
 29 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                          2:31.40        
 30 Hollihan, Brad R          16 HSA-SE                         2:31.43        
 31 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                          2:32.25        
 32 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                  2:34.74        
 33 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                        2:36.41        
 34 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:37.22        
 35 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                         2:37.98        
 36 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                  2:38.55        
 37 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:42.62        
 38 Shields, Nikolai A        16 ATAC-FL                        2:45.12        
 39 Calfee, Brandon B         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:45.28        
 40 Coleman, Nick A           16 DAQ-GA                         2:53.74        
 41 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:54.72        
 -- Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Kaliszak, Tyler J         16 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                             NS        
 -- Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                             NS        
 -- Thomas, Alex A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Morris, Sean D            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Mills, Ben B              17 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Young, Collin H           16 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, John S              21 Unattached-SE                    22.74        
  2 Baker, Hayden S           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               23.32        
  3 Kaliszak, Tyler J         16 Unattached-SE                    24.39        
  3 Bowen, James D            16 ATAC-FL                          24.39        
  5 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               24.51        
  6 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                           24.75        
  7 Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                           24.78        
  8 Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                           25.04        
  9 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                            25.08        
 10 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               25.14        
 11 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                           25.16        
 12 Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                    25.34        
 13 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               25.41        
 14 Schaefer, Jonathan C      17 PSL-SE                           25.45        
 15 Essary, Tyler J           17 PSL-SE                           25.55        
 16 Crumpacker, Corey J       15 ATAC-FL                          25.59        
 17 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               25.66        
 18 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               25.67        
 19 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                           25.74        
 20 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                            25.87        
 21 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               25.99        
 22 Bartlett, Chase M         16 SA-GA                            26.10        
 23 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                            26.27        
 24 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               26.59        
 25 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                           26.60        
 26 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                            26.64        
 27 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                           26.74        
 28 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               26.76        
 29 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                          26.82        
 30 Jolley, Cole C            17 Birmingham-SE                    26.88        
 31 Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                          27.12        
 32 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                          27.17        
 33 Godsell, Jeremy W         16 SA-GA                            27.26        
 34 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                            27.33        
 35 Lind, Wesley S            17 ATAC-FL                          27.40        
 36 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               27.42        
 37 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                           27.48        
 38 Marriott, Barlow C        16 SA-GA                            27.67        
 39 Possess, Bert A           18 AUB-SE                           27.69        
 40 Roxbury, J.R. R           15 PSL-SE                           27.92        
 41 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               27.95        
 42 Hodde, Ben F              15 SWAT-SE                          28.17        
 43 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                           28.20        
 44 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                    28.27        
 45 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                            28.28        
 46 Hollihan, Brad R          16 HSA-SE                           28.50        
 46 Shields, Nikolai A        16 ATAC-FL                          28.50        
 48 Schloss, James R          17 PSL-SE                           28.57        
 49 Dai, Darren L             16 AUB-SE                           28.82        
 50 Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               29.33        
 51 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                           29.56        
 52 Smith, Logan G            17 PSL-SE                           29.83        
 53 Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                            29.86        
 54 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.28        
 55 Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               31.78        
 56 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                           31.84        
 57 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               32.54        
 58 James, Jesse C            16 PSL-SE                           37.70        
 -- Thomas, Alex A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hughey, Austin L          18 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Smolin, Levin J           19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Nelson, Jonathan W        17 Sharks!-GA                          NS        
 -- Evans, Darrington M       18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Hussong, Austin K         18 AUB-SE                              NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, John S              21 Unattached-SE                    51.24   137  
  2 Baker, Hayden S           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               51.31   136  
  3 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                           52.67   126  
  4 Bowen, James D            16 ATAC-FL                          53.15   122  
  5 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                           53.24   122  
  6 Hughey, Austin L          18 AUB-SE                           53.37   121  
  7 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                            53.41   120  
  8 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               54.05   116  
  9 Kaliszak, Tyler J         16 Unattached-SE                    54.10   116  
 10 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                           54.71   111  
 11 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               54.84   110  
 12 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                          55.05   109  
 13 Khosla, Abhijan N         16 SA-GA                            55.13   108  
 14 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                            55.18   108  
 15 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                            55.66   105  
 16 Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                           55.74   104  
 17 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                            55.75   104  
 18 Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                    55.79   104  
 19 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                            55.87   103  
 20 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               55.98   103  
 21 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                            56.05   102  
 22 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                            56.64    98  
 23 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                            56.91    97  
 24 Crumpacker, Corey J       15 ATAC-FL                          56.94    96  
 25 Absher, Matt M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               57.15    95  
 26 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                            57.18    95  
 27 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                            57.21    95  
 28 Nelson, Jonathan W        17 Sharks!-GA                       57.57    92  
 29 Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                          57.66    92  
 30 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               57.67    92  
 31 Essary, Tyler J           17 PSL-SE                           57.69    92  
 32 Hudson, Ross R            15 SWAT-SE                          57.89    90  
 33 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                            57.91    90  
 34 Schaefer, Jonathan C      17 PSL-SE                           57.92    90  
 35 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                           58.02    90  
 36 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                           58.04    90  
 37 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                            58.15    89  
 38 Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                           58.17    89  
 39 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.27    88  
 40 Howe, Teddy D             16 SA-GA                            58.29    88  
 41 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                           58.45    87  
 42 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                            58.81    85  
 43 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.86    85  
 44 Dehner, Alex W            15 ATAC-FL                          58.89    84  
 45 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                            58.93    84  
 46 Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                           59.22    82  
 47 Smith, Grant C            17 SA-GA                            59.33    82  
 48 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                            59.52    81  
 49 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                          59.62    80  
 50 Godsell, Jeremy W         16 SA-GA                            59.73    79  
 51 Roddenbery, Jim G         18 SCAT-GA                          59.74    79  
 52 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                    59.81    79  
 53 Langley, Scott S          16 SA-GA                            59.86    79  
 54 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                         1:00.02    78  
 55 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                        1:00.16    77  
 56 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                         1:00.80    73  
 57 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.89    73  
 58 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.94    73  
 59 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.40    70  
 60 Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                        1:01.48    70  
 61 Roxbury, J.R. R           15 PSL-SE                         1:01.65    69  
 62 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                         1:01.87    67  
 63 Leary, James R            17 SA-GA                          1:02.42    64  
 64 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                        1:02.53    64  
 65 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.65    63  
 66 Hollihan, Brad R          16 HSA-SE                         1:03.07    61  
 67 Taylor, Tchaasu A         15 HSA-SE                         1:03.22    60  
 68 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                  1:03.27    60  
 69 Goller, Kyle C            16 ATAC-FL                        1:04.41    54  
 70 Hodde, Ben F              15 SWAT-SE                        1:04.62    53  
 71 Calfee, Brandon B         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:05.04    51  
 72 El-Zein, Danny E          16 Birmingham-SE                  1:05.21    50  
 73 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                          1:05.50    49  
 74 Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P    15 SA-GA                          1:05.65    48  
 75 Shchyhelski, Pavel G      17 PSL-SE                         1:06.21    45  
 76 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:06.99    42  
 77 Sinha, Sachin             15 GYSS-SE                        1:08.90    33  
 78 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                         1:09.06    33  
 79 Dai, Darren L             16 AUB-SE                         1:09.17    32  
 80 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                  1:10.51    26  
 81 Scott, Cy C               17 PSL-SE                         1:10.75    25  
 82 Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:13.29    15  
 83 Freeman, Sam C            15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:16.58     3  
 84 Evans, Darrington M       18 Unattached-SE                  1:16.67     3  
 85 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                         1:20.62        
 -- Byrne, Kevin J            17 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Hussong, Austin K         18 AUB-SE                              NS        
 -- Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                              NS        
 -- Thomas, Alex A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Mills, Ben B              17 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Bates, Sam S              18 GYSS-SE                             NS        
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Jolley, Cole C            17 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Morris, Sean D            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Jeremy A         21 Unattached-SE                  1:52.56        
  2 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                         1:54.88        
  3 Baker, Hayden S           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:56.00        
  4 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                        1:57.53        
  5 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                          1:59.61        
  6 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                         2:00.06        
  7 Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                        2:01.07        
  8 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:03.60        
  9 Absher, Matt M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:03.61        
 10 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                          2:04.69        
 11 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                          2:05.34        
 12 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                         2:06.58        
 13 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:07.10        
 14 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                        2:07.60        
 15 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                          2:08.19        
 16 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                          2:08.29        
 17 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                         2:08.37        
 18 Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                         2:08.46        
 19 Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                         2:08.80        
 20 Michaeli, David           17 SA-GA                          2:09.74        
 21 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:10.38        
 22 Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                  2:12.80        
 23 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                          2:12.87        
 24 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                         2:13.21        
 25 Bates, Sam S              18 GYSS-SE                        2:13.30        
 26 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                  2:13.76        
 27 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                          2:14.42        
 28 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                  2:15.05        
 29 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                         2:16.29        
 30 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:18.51        
 31 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                        2:20.26        
 32 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:24.15        
 33 Taylor, Tchaasu A         15 HSA-SE                         2:26.53        
 -- Smolin, Levin J           19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Thomas, Alex A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Morris, Sean D            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Howe, David A             17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaliszak, Tyler J         16 Unattached-SE                    54.61        
  2 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                           55.57        
  3 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                           56.04        
  4 Parsons, Stephen M        16 AUB-SE                           56.36        
  5 Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                           56.69        
  6 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                           56.73        
  7 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               57.17        
  8 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               57.19        
  9 Baker, Hayden S           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.06        
 10 Crumpacker, Corey J       15 ATAC-FL                          58.07        
 11 Holztrager, Andrew J      16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.23        
 12 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               58.40        
 13 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                            58.84        
 14 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                            58.89        
 15 Murray, Brent E           16 SA-GA                            58.97        
 16 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                          59.34        
 17 Lind, Wesley S            17 ATAC-FL                          59.44        
 18 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                            59.57        
 19 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                          59.63        
 20 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.67        
 21 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                            59.73        
 22 Lucheon, Jake M           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE               59.74        
 23 Absher, Matt M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.03        
 24 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                         1:00.43        
 25 Nelson, Jonathan W        17 Sharks!-GA                     1:00.72        
 26 Boutte', D.J. P           15 DAQ-GA                         1:00.75        
 27 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.79        
 28 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:00.80        
 29 Taylor, Tchaasu A         15 HSA-SE                         1:01.10        
 30 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.35        
 31 Coggin, Kody J            16 AUB-SE                         1:01.37        
 32 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.42        
 33 Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:01.89        
 34 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                          1:02.24        
 35 Hodde, Ben F              15 SWAT-SE                        1:02.49        
 36 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                         1:02.79        
 37 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:02.91        
 38 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                          1:03.03        
 39 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                         1:03.12        
 40 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                        1:03.13        
 41 James, Campbell W         15 SA-GA                          1:03.61        
 42 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:04.33        
 43 Leiter, Bryan R           16 Birmingham-SE                  1:04.59        
 44 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                         1:04.63        
 45 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                          1:04.90        
 46 Shields, Nikolai A        16 ATAC-FL                        1:04.99        
 47 Leonard, David J          16 ATAC-FL                        1:05.37        
 48 Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             1:05.93        
 49 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                  1:06.27        
 50 Dai, Darren L             16 AUB-SE                         1:07.88        
 51 El-Zein, Danny E          16 Birmingham-SE                  1:08.26        
 52 Barker, Jason A           15 Unattached-SE                  1:11.26        
 53 Evans, Darrington M       18 Unattached-SE                  1:12.73        
 54 James, Jesse C            16 PSL-SE                         1:12.89        
 55 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                         1:14.67        
 56 Sinha, Sachin             15 GYSS-SE                        1:15.21        
 -- Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Smolin, Nathan I          16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Byrne, Kevin J            17 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Godsell, Jeremy W         16 SA-GA                               NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam T             20 Unattached-SE                  1:53.69   139  
  2 Mitchell, Andrew B        20 Unattached-SE                  1:54.36   137  
  3 Fox, Christopher K        19 Unattached-SE                  1:55.78   131  
  4 Gregory, Jeremy A         21 Unattached-SE                  1:58.04   122  
  5 Maese, Kyle O             21 Unattached-SE                  2:02.50   106  
  6 Bowen, James D            16 ATAC-FL                        2:02.87   105  
  7 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                          2:03.10   104  
  8 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:03.59   103  
  9 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:03.68   102  
 10 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                         2:03.87   102  
 11 Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                        2:03.89   102  
 12 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                        2:04.02   101  
 13 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                          2:04.43   100  
 14 Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                         2:04.77    99  
 15 Iannuzzi, Luke A          18 AUB-SE                         2:05.07    98  
 16 Cottingham, Garrett G     16 SA-GA                          2:05.16    97  
 17 Absher, Matt M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:05.69    96  
 18 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                         2:05.80    95  
 19 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:06.27    94  
 20 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                          2:06.85    92  
 21 Withers, Palmer P         17 SA-GA                          2:08.15    88  
 22 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:08.58    87  
 23 Goller, Kyle C            16 ATAC-FL                        2:08.63    86  
 24 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                         2:08.64    86  
 25 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                        2:09.20    85  
 26 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                         2:09.57    83  
 27 Henneman, Nate F          15 SA-GA                          2:09.89    82  
 28 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                          2:10.19    82  
 29 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                        2:11.01    79  
 30 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                        2:11.29    78  
 31 Cox, Tony L               19 Unattached-SE                  2:11.36    78  
 32 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 UN-GA                          2:11.38    78  
 33 Thompson, Nicholas J      18 SA-GA                          2:11.61    77  
 34 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                          2:12.04    76  
 35 Duck, Zeke H              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:12.78    74  
 36 Kiser, Matthew R          15 SA-GA                          2:13.88    71  
 37 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                  2:14.25    70  
 38 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                         2:14.29    69  
 39 Padgett, Mitchell T       16 AUB-SE                         2:14.37    69  
 40 Bridgers, Daniel E        15 SA-GA                          2:14.74    68  
 41 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:14.76    68  
 42 Pickard, Jack R           15 SA-GA                          2:14.91    68  
 43 Williams, Aaron B         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:15.58    66  
 44 Trotman, Isaiah R         18 AUB-SE                         2:15.72    65  
 45 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                         2:15.89    65  
 46 Waller, Stephen E         18 SA-GA                          2:16.67    63  
 47 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                          2:17.33    61  
 48 Jordan, Dylan M           17 SA-GA                          2:18.11    59  
 49 Schaefer, Jonathan C      17 PSL-SE                         2:19.03    56  
 50 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE                  2:19.54    55  
 51 Calfee, Brandon B         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:19.70    54  
 52 Shane, Thomas A           16 SWAT-SE                        2:19.91    54  
 53 Parker, Henry T           15 SA-GA                          2:20.25    53  
 54 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                  2:20.86    51  
 55 McCarthy, Sean J          15 HSA-SE                         2:22.58    47  
 56 Bhiwandiwalla, Rehan P    15 SA-GA                          2:22.60    47  
 57 Schloss, James R          17 PSL-SE                         2:22.79    46  
 58 Dolan, Ian M              17 PSL-SE                         2:23.78    44  
 59 Wyatt, Holten W           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             2:29.37    30  
 60 Bolling, Marshall T       16 Birmingham-SE                  2:36.87    14  
 61 Harper, Allex             15 DAQ-GA                         2:49.30        
 -- White, Jared R            20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Murphy, Max M             19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Prono, Genaro M           20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Krug, Karl B              20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Klein, Adam A             20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Louw, Gideon A            22 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Siemasko, Brandon M       18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Gladys, Collin M          20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Ferguson, Stuart G        18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Owens, Kyle S             18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Kramer, Chris J           18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Chenier, Mason            18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Taylor, Tehuti A          16 HSA-SE                              NS        
 -- Ruffing, Andrew M         18 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Clark, David              19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Miles, Parker E           15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Macnair, Blake A          16 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Kiefer, Sam B             19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Middleton, Aaron M        19 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Saporiti, Gianni O        19 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Warner, Alex B            17 SA-GA                               NS        
 -- Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Gill, Drew D              17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Looney, Robert K          20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Wollach, Pascal D         22 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Morris, Sean D            16 Birmingham-SE                       NS        
 -- Norys, Kohlton J          20 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Dove, Will D              21 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Anderson, Jordan D        21 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Silva, Michael W          21 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- McGill, Tyler T           22 Unattached-SE                       NS        
 -- Rutherford, Evan D        18 Unattached-SE                      SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menke, Alex F             16 SCAT-GA                        4:13.58        
  2 Dalton, Sam S             17 SA-GA                          4:15.91        
  3 Rasnick, Dylan T          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:16.28        
  4 Lowry, Mac D              17 AUB-SE                         4:17.64        
  5 Myhre, Ben W              16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:21.00        
  6 Fortier, Scott J          15 ATAC-FL                        4:21.11        
  7 Bowen, James D            16 ATAC-FL                        4:23.33        
  8 Absher, Matt M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:25.88        
  9 Lind, Wesley S            17 ATAC-FL                        4:27.83        
 10 Cassidy, Nick N           15 SA-GA                          4:28.20        
 11 Blair, Connor D           15 SA-GA                          4:30.04        
 12 Mason, Zach D             18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:31.06        
 13 Kaliszak, Tyler J         16 Unattached-SE                  4:32.48        
 14 Bergeron, O'Neill J       17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:32.54        
 15 Taylor, Wesley F          15 Mt.  Valley-SE                 4:32.62        
 16 Akkineni, Sidharth        15 SA-GA                          4:32.71        
 17 Goodman, Chris E          15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:33.15        
 18 Talley, JT A              16 DAQ-GA                         4:33.69        
 19 Mitchell, Max A           17 DAQ-GA                         4:34.72        
 20 Buck, Mark G              16 SCAT-GA                        4:35.41        
 21 Villegas, Benny           17 SA-GA                          4:35.51        
 22 Hughes, Devyn J           15 DAQ-GA                         4:35.70        
 23 Moroz, Chris R            15 SCAT-GA                        4:35.82        
 24 Holztrager, Andrew J      16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:39.74        
 25 Morseth, Ben G            16 SWAT-SE                        4:39.77        
 26 Hudson, Ross R            15 SWAT-SE                        4:39.93        
 27 Leonard, Joseph T         15 ATAC-FL                        4:40.12        
 28 Grodhaus, Matt M          15 SA-GA                          4:41.15        
 29 Dent, Scott S             16 DAQ-GA                         4:41.36        
 30 Kellet, Ross H            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:41.56        
 31 Bundschuh, Ross G         18 SA-GA                          4:42.25        
 32 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      15 AUB-SE                         4:42.50        
 33 Goller, Kyle C            16 ATAC-FL                        4:43.59        
 34 Phelps, Tyler J           15 SWAT-SE                        4:43.64        
 35 Steltenpohl, Greg F       16 AUB-SE                         4:45.05        
 36 Brannon, Todd C           15 SA-GA                          4:46.51        
 37 Taylor, Tchaasu A         15 HSA-SE                         4:47.00        
 38 Sloat, Sean P             15 SA-GA                          4:48.66        
 39 Lucheon, Josh D           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:49.41        
 40 Etterer, Joe W            15 Birmingham-SE                  4:50.51        
 41 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Birmingham-SE                  4:51.72        
 42 Boatwright, Samuel J      15 UN-GA                          4:52.03        
 43 Allen, Caleb L            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:52.88        
 44 Gill, Spencer S           17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:54.23        
 45 Shane, Thomas A           16 SWAT-SE                        4:56.85        
 46 Calfee, Brandon B         15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             4:57.78        
 47 Duke, Miles M             16 Birmingham-SE                  4:57.83        
 48 Taylor, Isaac G           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE             5:00.06        
 49 Lockhart, Drew A          15 Birmingham-SE                  5:06.48        
 -- Mills, Grant A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                  NS        
 -- Hollihan, Brad R          16 HSA-SE                             SCR        
 -- Conners, Cameron A        17 HSA-SE                             SCR        
 -- Thomas, Alex A            16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE                 SCR        
 -- Langley, Scott S          16 SA-GA                              SCR        
 -- Morris, Sean D            16 Birmingham-SE                      SCR