Licensed to Lanier Aquatics, Inc.  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/8/2009 04:49 PM
    Georgia Swimming, Inc., 2009 Sr. SC Champs. - 12/11/2009 to 12/13/2009     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        1:34.00        
  2  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 1:37.53        
  3  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          1:38.34        
  4  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              1:38.41        
  5  Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           1:38.41        
  6  SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                        1:39.00        
  7  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   1:39.11        
  8  Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                                  1:41.11        
  9  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                                 1:41.43        
 10  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     1:41.98        
 11  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                1:42.00        
 12  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   1:42.22        
 13  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                                 1:42.51        
 14  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                              1:42.63        
 15  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                                 1:43.84        
 16  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                       1:44.25        
 17  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                                1:45.00        
 18  Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                           1:45.42        
 19  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                          1:46.06        
 20  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                    1:47.14        
 21  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'B'                     1:47.61        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        1:26.00        
  2  SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                        1:28.00        
  3  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                1:29.00        
  4  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   1:29.16        
  5  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                                 1:29.17        
  6  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 1:29.31        
  7  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                    1:30.11        
  8  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     1:30.53        
  9  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   1:31.27        
 10  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              1:32.33        
 11  Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                            1:32.34        
 12  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                       1:32.50        
 13  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          1:32.70        
 14  Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           1:33.00        
 15  Rockdale County-GA  'A'                                    1:33.00        
 16  Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                           1:33.29        
 17  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                                 1:33.33        
 18  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                                 1:33.60        
 19  Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                           1:34.12        
 20  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                          1:35.14        
 21  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                              1:37.01        
 22  Americus Blue Tide-GA  'A'                                 1:39.84        
 23  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                                    1:42.22        
 24  Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'                            1:45.60        
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:03.19  NATS 2010 Summer National
      1:04.29  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      1:09.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      1:15.49  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gobat, Brittany C             19 UNAT-GA                   1:02.23  NATS  
  2  Treible, Julia C              18 SA-GA                     1:02.39  NATS  
  3  Bates, Kristen L              17 SCAT-GA                   1:04.13  JRS   
  4  Presley, Morgan V             15 SCAT-GA                   1:04.34  SECT  
  5  Boggs, Olivia A               16 SA-GA                     1:04.50  SECT  
  6  Berg, Ariana T                16 SCAT-GA                   1:04.69  SECT  
  7  Collins, Hannah R             17 ASL-GA                    1:04.86  SECT  
  8  Burke, Hannah E               17 DYNA-GA                   1:05.98  SECT  
  9  Faulkner, Meghan M            17 SA-GA                     1:06.00  SECT  
 10  O'Malley, Shannon N           16 RAYS-GA                   1:06.01  SECT  
 11  Nakano, Meredith J            16 DYNA-GA                   1:06.16  SECT  
 12  Belousova, Anna L             13 SA-GA                     1:06.30  SECT  
 13  Evans, Katie R                16 SA-GA                     1:06.41  SECT  
 14  Carr, Allison N               15 SA-GA                     1:06.50  SECT  
 15  Springer, Kailee K            17 GwinAq-GA                 1:06.68  SECT  
 16  Schreiber, Melissa K          18 SA-GA                     1:06.95  SECT  
 17  McDonnell, Brigid Mary K      17 DYNA-GA                   1:07.03  SECT  
 18  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     1:07.68  SECT  
 19  Weeks, Katherine R            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:07.92  SECT  
 20  Wiley, Cjay M                 16 SST-GA                    1:08.34  SECT  
 21  Stephenson, Morgan L          15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:08.44  SECT  
 22  Ward, Lauren E                15 GOLD-GA                   1:08.48  SECT  
 23  Jackson, Aven N               16 RAYS-GA                   1:08.53  SECT  
 24  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     1:08.57  SECT  
 25  Montag, Ashley M              15 RAYS-GA                   1:08.66  SECT  
 26  Johnson, Ellen I              15 SA-GA                     1:08.69  SECT  
 27  Robinson, Jessica A           16 ASL-GA                    1:08.85  SECT  
 28  Taylor, Jennifer E            17 GwinAq-GA                 1:09.03  SECT  
 29  Peters, Courtney E            17 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:09.07  SECT  
 30  Medved, Elizabeth A           18 GOLD-GA                   1:09.50  SECT  
 31  Searcy, Lauren E              15 GOLD-GA                   1:09.58  SECT  
 32  Crenshaw, Ansley N            18 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:09.68  SECT  
 33  Nourzad, Afton R              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:09.90  SECT  
 34  Lou, Cynthia X                15 GOLD-GA                   1:09.98  SECT  
 35  Bevier, Carrington G          14 SA-GA                     1:10.00  STQT  
 36  Noble, Sarah K                16 GOLD-GA                   1:10.00  STQT  
 37  Case, Allyn L                 16 SST-GA                    1:10.03  STQT  
 38  Webster, Elizabeth A          17 SA-GA                     1:10.39  STQT  
 39  Whelan, Alex E                16 DYNA-GA                   1:10.58  STQT  
 40  Rohal, Jaclyn E               15 DYNA-GA                   1:10.87  STQT  
 41  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:10.95  STQT  
 42  Drake, Jordan E               14 RAYS-GA                   1:11.04  STQT  
 43  Hays, Margo A                 12 DAQ-GA                    1:11.31  STQT  
 44  Damon, Leah E                 15 DYNA-GA                   1:11.34  STQT  
 45  Justice, Kirsten J            15 SA-GA                     1:11.39  STQT  
 46  Di, Jenny N                   15 DYNA-GA                   1:11.39  STQT  
 47  Mazourenko, Lioudmila         14 DYNA-GA                   1:11.68  STQT  
 48  Coile, Caitlin E              15 SA-GA                     1:11.80  STQT  
 49  Bohrer, Kristen E             17 SCAT-GA                   1:11.82  STQT  
 50  Tallman, Amanda M             16 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:11.89  STQT  
 51  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 GOLD-GA                   1:11.89  STQT  
 52  Hamilton, Annie               17 DYNA-GA                   1:11.98  STQT  
 53  Randolph, Addison M           15 GCAT-GA                   1:12.11  STQT  
 54  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     1:12.24  STQT  
 55  Spanjers, Janelle E           16 SA-GA                     1:12.30  STQT  
 56  Tait, Anna K                  15 GwinAq-GA                 1:12.32  STQT  
 57  Akoubian, Sammy L             17 SA-GA                     1:12.50  STQT  
 58  Jones, Katlyn M               16 ASL-GA                    1:12.73  STQT  
 59  Clark, Leni E                 14 DAQ-GA                    1:12.78  STQT  
 60  Medved, Anne M                18 GOLD-GA                   1:13.00  STQT  
 61  Ray, Amanda S                 15 DYNA-GA                   1:13.23  STQT  
 62  Myers, Katherine J            16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:13.39  STQT  
 63  Johnson, Emily R              14 GCAT-GA                   1:13.40  STQT  
 64  Felso, Val M                  16 SA-GA                     1:13.43  STQT  
 65  Lane, Morgan A                15 GOLD-GA                   1:13.49  STQT  
 66  Ives, Carolyn G               13 Bluefins-GA               1:13.54  STQT  
 67  Janco, Micaela L              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:13.79  STQT  
 68  Skinner, Paige A              14 GOLD-GA                   1:13.99  STQT  
 69  Albrecht, Nicole C            16 SA-GA                     1:14.03  STQT  
 70  HO, Tiffany T                 16 DYNA-GA                   1:14.05  STQT  
 71  McElhannon, Caroline A        14 ABSC-GA                   1:14.26  STQT  
 72  White, Devan R                18 RAYS-GA                   1:14.33  STQT  
 73  Cass, Megan R                 15 Hurricanes-GA             1:14.37  STQT  
 74  Hartman, Lydia D              15 GCAT-GA                   1:14.40  STQT  
 75  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   1:14.42  STQT  
 76  Dickman, Kylie L              15 RAYS-GA                   1:14.45  STQT  
 77  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     1:14.61  STQT  
 78  Viers, Alexandra M            18 DYNA-GA                   1:14.63  STQT  
 79  Stark, Nicole N               17 BOOM-GA                   1:14.74  STQT  
 80  Peters, Stephanie C           14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:14.76  STQT  
 81  Ervin, Barrett B              16 DYNA-GA                   1:14.91  STQT  
 82  Cook, Courtlyn A              16 SA-GA                     1:15.06  STQT  
 83  Eisenman, Emily e             15 Rockdale-GA               1:15.09  STQT  
 84  Angle, Caroline E             16 DYNA-GA                   1:15.20  STQT  
 85  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:15.23  STQT  
 86  Graglia, Savanna J            14 SA-GA                     1:15.25  STQT  
 87  Garreau, Elizabeth K          15 GwinAq-GA                 1:15.42  STQT  
 88  Watts, Jane L                 13 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:15.42  STQT  
 89  Randolph, Morgan M            13 GCAT-GA                   1:15.44  STQT  
 90  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     1:15.49  STQT  
 91  Myers, Anna M                 17 Swim Macon-GA             1:15.49  STQT  
 92  Johnston, Abby M              16 GOLD-GA                   1:15.49  STQT  
 93  Duncan, Morgan K              15 GwinAq-GA                 1:16.49        
 94  Maloney, Kelsey C             16 GOLD-GA                   1:16.55        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        55.89  NATS 2010 Summer National
        57.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      1:02.49  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      1:08.89  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Eichel, Gabe S                15 ASL-GA                      57.16  JRS   
  2  Gibbons, Andy E               19 SA-GA                       57.75  JRS   
  3  Munger, Graham E              19 UN-DY-GA                    58.02  SECT  
  4  Hermes, John E                19 UNAT-GA                     58.27  SECT  
  5  McClintock, Brian R           17 URAYS-GA                    58.60  SECT  
  6  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                       59.12  SECT  
  7  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                       59.45  SECT  
  8  Dalton, Sam S                 17 SA-GA                       59.54  SECT  
  9  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                       59.84  SECT  
 10  Smith, Derrick C              17 GCAT-GA                   1:00.15  SECT  
 11  Hughes, Devyn J               15 DAQ-GA                    1:00.22  SECT  
 12  Lehner, Ricky D               15 SA-GA                     1:00.30  SECT  
 13  Salmon, Ryan A                17 GCAT-GA                   1:00.37  SECT  
 14  Turner, Jordan A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:00.55  SECT  
 15  Howe, David A                 18 SA-GA                     1:00.72  SECT  
 16  Bigham, Thomas E              18 ASL-GA                    1:00.87  SECT  
 17  Gregory, Will S               16 DYNA-GA                   1:01.09  SECT  
 18  Tibbetts, Matthew A           16 Rockdale-GA               1:01.21  SECT  
 19  Bryant, Kristopher A          16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:01.63  SECT  
 20  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     1:01.66  SECT  
 21  Onken, Derek T                16 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:01.78  SECT  
 22  Staley, Christopher A         16 DYNA-GA                   1:02.06  SECT  
 23  Leddon, Paul A                18 SA-GA                     1:02.23  SECT  
 24  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:02.24  SECT  
 25  Howell, Brad M                15 SA-GA                     1:02.28  SECT  
 26  Bentz, Gunnar G               13 DYNA-GA                   1:02.34  SECT  
 27  Blair, Connor D               15 SA-GA                     1:02.46  SECT  
 28  Elek, Krisztian               19 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:02.46  SECT  
 29  Blanton, Jarrod C             16 RAYS-GA                   1:02.57  STQT  
 30  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                     1:02.71  STQT  
 31  Niemantsverdriet, Brett A     17 Aquanauts-GA              1:02.77  STQT  
 32  Johnson, Dylan H              17 Rockdale-GA               1:03.02  STQT  
 33  Pocta, Nathan W               17 ASL-GA                    1:03.15  STQT  
 34  Malcolm, Kirk D               18 RAYS-GA                   1:03.24  STQT  
 35  Moroz, Chris R                16 SCAT-GA                   1:03.26  STQT  
 36  Cherry, Reese R               17 DYNA-GA                   1:03.38  STQT  
 37  Brown, Nick K                 15 ASL-GA                    1:03.69  STQT  
 38  Lipscomb, Tyler K             14 DYNA-GA                   1:03.70  STQT  
 39  Randolph, Maxwell J           20 UNAT-GA                   1:03.84  STQT  
 40  Lewis, Sam C                  15 DYNA-GA                   1:03.85  STQT  
 41  Loong, Henry W                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:03.95  STQT  
 42  Cassidy, Nick N               15 SA-GA                     1:04.10  STQT  
 43  Collins, Eric T               15 ASL-GA                    1:04.15  STQT  
 44  Cetron, Josh S                15 DYNA-GA                   1:04.41  STQT  
 45  Griffiths, Jeffrey K          16 SA-GA                     1:04.42  STQT  
 46  Atuan, Mark H                 17 GwinAq-GA                 1:04.56  STQT  
 47  Beall, Jack N                 16 SCAT-GA                   1:04.57  STQT  
 48  Johnston, Spencer             15 GOLD-GA                   1:04.58  STQT  
 49  Lohff, Christopher M          16 RAYS-GA                   1:04.68  STQT  
 50  Price, Hayden M               17 RAYS-GA                   1:04.73  STQT  
 51  Christiansen, Tony s          19 GCAT-GA                   1:04.73  STQT  
 52  Browning, Ryan P              17 ABSC-GA                   1:04.96  STQT  
 53  Beauchamp, Davis W            15 GOLD-GA                   1:05.04  STQT  
 54  Roddenbery, Jim G             18 SCAT-GA                   1:05.07  STQT  
 55  Dempsey, Alex A               18 ABSC-GA                   1:05.30  STQT  
 56  Gustavson, Drew K             18 BYST-GA                   1:05.34  STQT  
 57  Grover, Joshua P              14 Bluefins-GA               1:05.35  STQT  
 58  Siwabut, Nat                  14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:05.42  STQT  
 59  Coury, Jared A                17 SA-GA                     1:05.54  STQT  
 60  Boatwright, Samuel J          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA       1:05.69  STQT  
 61  Morris, George L              16 SA-GA                     1:05.76  STQT  
 62  Masters, Wil B                14 ABSC-GA                   1:05.96  STQT  
 63  Stone, Cody H                 18 RAYS-GA                   1:06.01  STQT  
 64  Neas, Brandon R               15 SA-GA                     1:06.12  STQT  
 65  Miller, Michael S             17 RAYS-GA                   1:06.12  STQT  
 66  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                     1:06.13  STQT  
 67  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     1:06.32  STQT  
 68  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA             1:06.43  STQT  
 69  Hall, Destin L                13 BYST-GA                   1:06.51  STQT  
 70  Harrison, Hayden B            17 GOLD-GA                   1:06.52  STQT  
 71  Garratt, Cameron A            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:06.73  STQT  
 72  Prince, Ryan M                15 DYNA-GA                   1:07.00  STQT  
 73  Cross, Mitchell C             16 BOOM-GA                   1:07.02  STQT  
 74  Nam, Jung-Woo W               18 GAS-GA                    1:07.20  STQT  
 75  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     1:07.24  STQT  
 76  Leo, Marco S                  12 Swim Macon-GA             1:07.25  STQT  
 77  Kelly, Sawyer P               15 GAS-GA                    1:07.33  STQT  
 78  Litherland, Kevin R           14 DYNA-GA                   1:07.60  STQT  
 79  Adams, Mason C                15 SA-GA                     1:07.63  STQT  
 80  Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C        15 DYNA-GA                   1:07.66  STQT  
 81  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                   1:07.71  STQT  
 82  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   1:07.79  STQT  
 83  Smith, Grant W                15 GAS-GA                    1:07.79  STQT  
 84  Hanson, Josh J                14 GOLD-GA                   1:07.90  STQT  
 85  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:07.92  STQT  
 86  Siwabut, Non                  16 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:07.93  STQT  
 87  Hooven, John R                15 ASL-GA                    1:07.97  STQT  
 88  Chen, Yukun                   17 ASL-GA                    1:08.19  STQT  
 89  Hufnagel, Nathan L            14 GOLD-GA                   1:08.22  STQT  
 90  Tang, Andrew C                15 ABSC-GA                   1:08.23  STQT  
 91  Brady, Dan J                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:08.41  STQT  
 92  van Zanten, Asher L           13 Bluefins-GA               1:08.42  STQT  
 93  Kreutzer, Keith A             18 SA-GA                     1:08.50  STQT  
 94  Jones, Bates B                15 SA-GA                     1:08.53  STQT  
 95  Harte, Evan C                 16 Bluefins-GA               1:08.54  STQT  
 96  Smith, Jacob B                16 Bluefins-GA               1:08.60  STQT  
 97  Hempel, Sam J                 17 DYNA-GA                   1:08.62  STQT  
 98  Kenny, Michael J              16 DYNA-GA                   1:08.62  STQT  
 99  Pickard, Jack R               15 SA-GA                     1:08.65  STQT  
100  Boudreaux, Jack P             15 ASL-GA                    1:08.72  STQT  
101  Grodhaus, Matt M              15 SA-GA                     1:08.76  STQT  
102  Thompson, Lee L               14 Aquanauts-GA              1:08.80  STQT  
103  Marshall, Alex W              14 DYNA-GA                   1:08.85  STQT  
104  Brannon, Todd C               15 SA-GA                     1:08.86  STQT  
105  Poorman, Paul K               17 Aquanauts-GA              1:08.87  STQT  
106  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                     1:08.89  STQT  
107  Alford, Parker P              17 DYNA-GA                   1:08.89  STQT  
108  Nguyen, Dustin A              15 SA-GA                     1:08.89  STQT  
109  McCarthy, Mike C              16 RAYS-GA                   1:09.21        
110  Stout, Christopher B          17 DYNA-GA                   1:09.55        
111  Senter, Wally M               17 DYNA-GA                   1:09.87        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:48.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
      1:50.09  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      1:57.89  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      2:03.89  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mohler, Mary E                25 ABSC-GA                   1:46.69  NATS  
  2  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                     1:47.76  NATS  
  3  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     1:49.07  JRS   
  4  Stewart, Kylie N              13 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:49.64  JRS   
  5  Creed, Sommers A              16 SA-GA                     1:49.84  JRS   
  6  Huff, Katherine S             15 ASL-GA                    1:50.24  SECT  
  7  Braun, Liz A                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:50.89  SECT  
  8  Treible, Julia C              18 SA-GA                     1:51.01  SECT  
  9  Daniels, Katherine E          16 SA-GA                     1:51.86  SECT  
 10  Graber, Jessica               17 GOLD-GA                   1:52.27  SECT  
 11  Crenshaw, Ansley N            18 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:52.36  SECT  
 12  Duncan, Aubree E              18 GOLD-GA                   1:52.47  SECT  
 13  Carducci, Kimberly R          17 GOLD-GA                   1:52.61  SECT  
 14  White, Hailey E               17 SA-GA                     1:52.64  SECT  
 15  Lefebvre, Frederique          15 SA-GA                     1:53.24  SECT  
 16  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                     1:53.27  SECT  
 17  Cuda, Josie M                 15 GCAT-GA                   1:53.32  SECT  
 18  Martin, Hannah M              15 GOLD-GA                   1:53.33  SECT  
 19  Crenshaw, Alli S              15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:53.43  SECT  
 20  Locker, Katherine M           20 UNAT-GA                   1:53.65  SECT  
 21  Roy, Taylor F                 15 SA-GA                     1:53.95  SECT  
 22  McMahon, Sara E               18 DYNA-GA                   1:54.12  SECT  
 23  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     1:54.53  SECT  
 24  Lockard, Melanie P            17 DYNA-GA                   1:54.94  SECT  
 25  Johnson, Morgan M             17 GOLD-GA                   1:54.94  SECT  
 26  Capes, Molly K                17 SA-GA                     1:55.09  SECT  
 27  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                     1:55.09  SECT  
 28  Pitts, Caroline W             16 SA-GA                     1:55.32  SECT  
 29  Peters, Stephanie C           14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:55.55  SECT  
 30  Bell, Katie R                 15 GOLD-GA                   1:55.61  SECT  
 31  Berg, Ariana T                16 SCAT-GA                   1:55.78  SECT  
 32  Neumeister, Anna J            16 GOLD-GA                   1:55.97  SECT  
 33  Juncker, Amber N              17 ABSC-GA                   1:56.01  SECT  
 34  Creed, Marlie M               19 SA-GA                     1:56.44  SECT  
 35  Weeks, Katherine R            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:56.48  SECT  
 36  Carr, Allison N               15 SA-GA                     1:56.53  SECT  
 37  Tang, Lily M                  15 SA-GA                     1:56.79  SECT  
 38  Rauscher, Meaghan E           18 GAS-GA                    1:57.18  SECT  
 39  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                     1:57.44  SECT  
 40  O'Malley, Shannon N           16 RAYS-GA                   1:57.81  SECT  
 41  Peters, Madison L             16 SA-GA                     1:57.85  SECT  
 42  Collins, Hannah R             17 ASL-GA                    1:58.03  STQT  
 43  Schafer, Ellen C              17 ASL-GA                    1:58.20  STQT  
 44  Willis, Elizabeth M           15 BOOM-GA                   1:58.23  STQT  
 45  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     1:58.25  STQT  
 46  McNulty, Shannon A            16 DYNA-GA                   1:58.41  STQT  
 47  Stephenson, Morgan L          15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:58.43  STQT  
 48  Smith, Sophie K               16 GOLD-GA                   1:58.51  STQT  
 49  Kendall, Ellen E              17 GwinAq-GA                 1:58.54  STQT  
 50  Prendes, Nicole F             14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:58.55  STQT  
 51  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     1:58.59  STQT  
 52  Mazourenko, Lioudmila         14 DYNA-GA                   1:58.76  STQT  
 53  Figura, Ashlynn M             17 SA-GA                     1:58.91  STQT  
 54  Bevier, Carrington G          14 SA-GA                     1:59.00  STQT  
 55  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:59.00  STQT  
 56  Clark, Kate D                 16 ASL-GA                    1:59.04  STQT  
 57  Taylor, Madison O             16 SA-GA                     1:59.08  STQT  
 58  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     1:59.26  STQT  
 59  Young, Megan E                14 GOLD-GA                   1:59.32  STQT  
 60  Moran, Christina L            16 DYNA-GA                   1:59.34  STQT  
 61  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     1:59.35  STQT  
 62  White, Devan R                18 RAYS-GA                   1:59.36  STQT  
 63  Maliszewski, Beatriz A        16 SA-GA                     1:59.56  STQT  
 64  Dickman, Kylie L              15 RAYS-GA                   1:59.58  STQT  
 65  Riel, Margaret V              16 SA-GA                     1:59.63  STQT  
 66  Feeney, Meghan E              16 SA-GA                     1:59.63  STQT  
 67  Drake, Jordan E               14 RAYS-GA                   1:59.63  STQT  
 68  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     1:59.95  STQT  
 69  Kitchens, Kaitlin M           13 DYNA-GA                   1:59.99  STQT  
 70  Storch, Julie L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:00.00  STQT  
 71  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     2:00.02  STQT  
 72  Lopez, Alma B                 18 SA-GA                     2:00.14  STQT  
 73  Peterson, Morgan A            16 SA-GA                     2:00.33  STQT  
 74  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     2:00.34  STQT  
 75  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   2:00.44  STQT  
 76  Kerman, Katherine R           15 SA-GA                     2:00.45  STQT  
 77  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                   2:00.75  STQT  
 78  Hawkins, Nicole N             17 BYST-GA                   2:00.78  STQT  
 79  Tallman, Amanda M             16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:00.80  STQT  
 80  McLean, Katie Y               17 SA-GA                     2:00.82  STQT  
 81  Janco, Micaela L              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:00.83  STQT  
 82  Fester, Carolyn E             17 SA-GA                     2:00.85  STQT  
 83  Faulkner, Kelly B             17 SA-GA                     2:00.95  STQT  
 84  Ranzau, Emily G               14 DYNA-GA                   2:00.95  STQT  
 85  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     2:01.02  STQT  
 86  Evans, Katie R                16 SA-GA                     2:01.14  STQT  
 87  Bolgan, Mary M                15 GCAT-GA                   2:01.15  STQT  
 88  Hamborg, Kaylie A             18 Aquanauts-GA              2:01.18  STQT  
 89  Thompson, Kelsey M            17 DYNA-GA                   2:01.36  STQT  
 90  Brannan, Laura E              15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:01.38  STQT  
 91  Jackson, Aven N               16 RAYS-GA                   2:01.39  STQT  
 92  Lou, Cynthia X                15 GOLD-GA                   2:01.43  STQT  
 93  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                   2:01.44  STQT  
 94  Holz, Charlotte N             15 URAYS-GA                  2:01.49  STQT  
 95  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:01.54  STQT  
 96  Morrison, Mairi A             17 Golden Tigers-GA          2:01.58  STQT  
 97  Allen, Sara C                 17 SA-GA                     2:01.65  STQT  
 98  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   2:01.70  STQT  
 99  Hamilton, Annie               17 DYNA-GA                   2:01.70  STQT  
100  Fuller, Shelby L              18 GAS-GA                    2:01.84  STQT  
101  Weiss, Taylor R               14 GOLD-GA                   2:01.89  STQT  
102  Akoubian, Sammy L             17 SA-GA                     2:02.00  STQT  
103  Mossburg, Kiersten J          17 SCAT-GA                   2:02.25  STQT  
104  Naizer, Cleo R                14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:02.32  STQT  
105  Koutrelakos, Kati M           13 DYNA-GA                   2:02.32  STQT  
106  Payment, Mackenzie L          15 RAYS-GA                   2:02.35  STQT  
107  Whelan, Alex E                16 DYNA-GA                   2:02.39  STQT  
108  Fuller, Nicole P              13 GAS-GA                    2:02.51  STQT  
109  Fusco, Emily R                17 DYNA-GA                   2:02.57  STQT  
110  Staskevicius, Erika L         15 GOLD-GA                   2:02.58  STQT  
111  Rogers, Christina B           17 GwinAq-GA                 2:02.60  STQT  
112  Dabney, Devon C               14 DYNA-GA                   2:02.87  STQT  
113  Bonfield, Carolyn E           16 GCAT-GA                   2:02.90  STQT  
114  Albrecht, Nicole C            16 SA-GA                     2:03.00  STQT  
115  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:03.20  STQT  
116  Freeman, Elizabeth E          16 SA-GA                     2:03.21  STQT  
117  Viera, Mariana B              15 DYNA-GA                   2:03.25  STQT  
118  Pitts, Elizabeth A            16 DYNA-GA                   2:03.34  STQT  
119  Lyons, Morgan C               14 DYNA-GA                   2:03.40  STQT  
120  Noble, Sarah K                16 GOLD-GA                   2:03.41  STQT  
121  Duncan, Morgan K              15 GwinAq-GA                 2:03.51  STQT  
122  Finn, Mary M                  16 DYNA-GA                   2:03.51  STQT  
123  Elgomayel, Sydney F           13 DYNA-GA                   2:03.67  STQT  
124  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     2:03.71  STQT  
125  Friedman, Alex R              16 GOLD-GA                   2:03.81  STQT  
126  Rogers, Hannah K              16 RAYS-GA                   2:03.84  STQT  
127  Boudreaux, Ashley N           13 ASL-GA                    2:03.89  STQT  
128  Kekacs, Allison M             12 ASL-GA                    2:03.89  STQT  
129  Filipov, JoAnn N              16 ABSC-GA                   2:03.89  STQT  
130  Beall, Missy C                15 SCAT-GA                   2:03.89  STQT  
131  Gouge, Kelsy E                15 SA-GA                     2:03.89  STQT  
132  Korski, Chelsea L             17 SA-GA                     2:03.98        
133  Springer, Kailee K            17 GwinAq-GA                 2:05.00        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:38.09  NATS 2010 Summer National
      1:40.69  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      1:48.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      1:54.69  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Copeland, Noah R              22 SCAT-GA                   1:36.06  NATS  
  2  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                     1:39.02  JRS   
  3  Munger, Graham E              19 UN-DY-GA                  1:39.06  JRS   
  4  Murray, Brent E               16 SA-GA                     1:41.33  SECT  
  5  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                     1:42.02  SECT  
  6  Bundschuh, Ross G             18 SA-GA                     1:42.10  SECT  
  7  Madden, Eric W                18 SA-GA                     1:42.25  SECT  
  8  Schwab, Parker P              17 SA-GA                     1:43.52  SECT  
  9  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:43.88  SECT  
 10  Reynolds, Michael T           16 DYNA-GA                   1:44.51  SECT  
 11  Bolton, Ken W                 16 SA-GA                     1:44.59  SECT  
 12  Shepperd, Ben C               17 GOLD-GA                   1:44.95  SECT  
 13  Kekacs, Steven M              16 ASL-GA                    1:45.01  SECT  
 14  Bolgan, Charles F             17 GCAT-GA                   1:45.14  SECT  
 15  Tillman, Zachary E            19 SA-GA                     1:45.25  SECT  
 16  Menke, Alex F                 17 SCAT-GA                   1:45.35  SECT  
 17  Miller, Ben W                 16 ASL-GA                    1:45.44  SECT  
 18  Nemetz, William J             18 DYNA-GA                   1:45.44  SECT  
 19  Monaghan, Conor P             17 SA-GA                     1:45.47  SECT  
 20  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                     1:45.69  SECT  
 21  Sweeney, Aidan P              15 SA-GA                     1:45.74  SECT  
 22  Simmons, John M               16 SA-GA                     1:45.96  SECT  
 23  Villegas, Benny               17 SA-GA                     1:46.05  SECT  
 24  Browne, Trace T               17 Tidal Wave-GA             1:46.35  SECT  
 25  Brockelbank, Elliott M        17 DYNA-GA                   1:46.52  SECT  
 26  Yoder, Jimmy S                14 RAYS-GA                   1:46.60  SECT  
 27  Eichel, Gabe S                15 ASL-GA                    1:46.66  SECT  
 28  Doles, Robert W               16 DYNA-GA                   1:46.90  SECT  
 29  Peribonio, Mike T             18 SA-GA                     1:47.03  SECT  
 30  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA             1:47.11  SECT  
 31  Balenger, Corey A             18 DAQ-GA                    1:47.33  SECT  
 32  Price, Hayden M               17 RAYS-GA                   1:47.33  SECT  
 33  Howe, Teddy D                 16 SA-GA                     1:47.37  SECT  
 34  Onken, Derek T                16 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:47.46  SECT  
 35  Khosla, Abhijan N             16 SA-GA                     1:47.53  SECT  
 36  Hughes, Devyn J               15 DAQ-GA                    1:47.53  SECT  
 37  Vater, David A                18 DYNA-GA                   1:47.65  SECT  
 38  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    1:47.68  SECT  
 39  Faxon, Bradley J              16 SA-GA                     1:47.69  SECT  
 40  Dugan, Michael T              15 RAYS-GA                   1:47.70  SECT  
 41  Couture, Wilson W             17 DYNA-GA                   1:47.71  SECT  
 42  Price, Carter C               16 DYNA-GA                   1:47.72  SECT  
 43  Goodin, James W               16 RAYS-GA                   1:47.79  SECT  
 44  Cassan, Cam P                 15 DYNA-GA                   1:47.83  SECT  
 45  Swanson, Sam J                16 DYNA-GA                   1:48.00  SECT  
 46  Blair, Connor D               15 SA-GA                     1:48.15  SECT  
 47  Meece, Aaron C                16 Aquanauts-GA              1:48.26  SECT  
 48  Hanson, Erik R                18 Aquanauts-GA              1:48.36  STQT  
 49  Barclay, Matthew S            16 ASL-GA                    1:48.42  STQT  
 50  Smith, Derrick C              17 GCAT-GA                   1:48.44  STQT  
 51  Waller, Stephen E             18 SA-GA                     1:48.50  STQT  
 52  Graff, Tyler P                14 BYST-GA                   1:48.50  STQT  
 53  Dempsey, Alex A               18 ABSC-GA                   1:48.58  STQT  
 54  Croy, Alex W                  16 BYST-GA                   1:48.98  STQT  
 55  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                     1:49.20  STQT  
 56  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                    1:49.27  STQT  
 57  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     1:49.58  STQT  
 58  Garratt, Cameron A            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:49.69  STQT  
 59  McCarthy, Mike C              16 RAYS-GA                   1:49.69  STQT  
 60  Marine, Jackson R             17 RAYS-GA                   1:49.73  STQT  
 61  Boutte', D.J. P               15 DAQ-GA                    1:49.86  STQT  
 62  Marshall, Zack D              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:49.91  STQT  
 63  Chesser, Tyler A              17 RAYS-GA                   1:50.03  STQT  
 64  Coury, Jared A                17 SA-GA                     1:50.13  STQT  
 65  Nam, Jung-Woo W               18 GAS-GA                    1:50.19  STQT  
 66  Malcolm, Kirk D               18 RAYS-GA                   1:50.31  STQT  
 67  Withers, Taylor R             16 Flint River-GA            1:50.39  STQT  
 68  Green, Bradley D              16 ASL-GA                    1:50.48  STQT  
 69  Miller, Michael S             17 RAYS-GA                   1:50.58  STQT  
 70  Niemantsverdriet, Brett A     17 Aquanauts-GA              1:50.60  STQT  
 71  Prince, Ryan M                15 DYNA-GA                   1:50.79  STQT  
 72  Capers, Taylor E              17 GAS-GA                    1:50.80  STQT  
 73  McClintock, Brian R           17 URAYS-GA                  1:50.96  STQT  
 74  Browning, Ryan P              17 ABSC-GA                   1:51.09  STQT  
 75  Kosater, Hayden P             16 Swim Macon-GA             1:51.14  STQT  
 76  Eriksen, Michael A            16 DYNA-GA                   1:51.35  STQT  
 77  Litherland, Jay Y             14 DYNA-GA                   1:51.55  STQT  
 78  Poorman, Declan E             15 Aquanauts-GA              1:51.58  STQT  
 79  Middlebrooks, Kevin M         16 ASL-GA                    1:51.60  STQT  
 80  Schmaltz, Ben B               16 ABSC-GA                   1:51.61  STQT  
 81  Brady, Dan J                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:51.69  STQT  
 82  Salyers, Nicholas D           15 SA-GA                     1:51.71  STQT  
 83  Howell, Brad M                15 SA-GA                     1:51.80  STQT  
 84  McCrite, Graydon E            18 RAYS-GA                   1:51.82  STQT  
 85  Olsen, Greg D                 17 Hurricanes-GA             1:51.96  STQT  
 86  Magnuson, Jared B             16 SA-GA                     1:52.00  STQT  
 87  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                   1:52.02  STQT  
 88  Staley, Christopher A         16 DYNA-GA                   1:52.02  STQT  
 89  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:52.10  STQT  
 90  Brown, Nick K                 15 ASL-GA                    1:52.15  STQT  
 91  Locker, John M                18 DYNA-GA                   1:52.25  STQT  
 92  Bunner, Zach Q                15 GOLD-GA                   1:52.41  STQT  
 93  Durrence, Aaron C             15 DYNA-GA                   1:52.45  STQT  
 94  Schafer, Alex A               15 ASL-GA                    1:52.49  STQT  
 95  Withers, Palmer P             17 SA-GA                     1:52.60  STQT  
 96  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                     1:52.60  STQT  
 97  Behnke, Timothy P             16 GAS-GA                    1:52.64  STQT  
 98  Buck, Mark G                  16 SCAT-GA                   1:52.68  STQT  
 99  Radford, Mike M               17 Tidal Wave-GA             1:52.77  STQT  
100  Young, Jacob D                15 GOLD-GA                   1:52.77  STQT  
101  Buchanan, Jay R               17 Americus-GA               1:52.95  STQT  
102  Gustavson, Drew K             18 BYST-GA                   1:52.97  STQT  
103  Bryant, Michael G             17 DYNA-GA                   1:53.02  STQT  
104  Chen, Yukun                   17 ASL-GA                    1:53.14  STQT  
105  Latoni, Justin D              22 SA-GA                     1:53.18  STQT  
106  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     1:53.32  STQT  
107  Kowalski, Rishi A             16 DYNA-GA                   1:53.54  STQT  
108  Boatwright, Samuel J          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA       1:53.60  STQT  
109  Litherland, Mick S            14 DYNA-GA                   1:53.62  STQT  
110  Welch, Thomas C               17 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:53.79  STQT  
111  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   1:53.82  STQT  
112  Swan, Robbie Q                17 SA-GA                     1:53.90  STQT  
113  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                   1:53.93  STQT  
114  Reuning, Tom W                16 DYNA-GA                   1:54.04  STQT  
115  Garratt, Griffin A            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:54.06  STQT  
116  Goelz, Austin W               15 SA-GA                     1:54.20  STQT  
117  McElhannon, Jack S            16 ABSC-GA                   1:54.20  STQT  
118  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                     1:54.22  STQT  
119  Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C        15 DYNA-GA                   1:54.28  STQT  
120  Grodhaus, Matt M              15 SA-GA                     1:54.32  STQT  
121  Thomsen, Ian J                17 ABSC-GA                   1:54.33  STQT  
122  Moroz, Chris R                16 SCAT-GA                   1:54.49  STQT  
123  Muffler, Nick W               15 GOLD-GA                   1:54.62  STQT  
124  Dennis, Edward E              15 ASL-GA                    1:54.69  STQT  
125  Roddenbery, Jim G             18 SCAT-GA                   1:54.69  STQT  
126  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                     1:54.69  STQT  
127  Kiser, Matthew R              15 SA-GA                     1:57.42        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        54.99  NATS 2010 Summer National
        55.59  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      1:00.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      1:03.89  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mohler, Mary E                25 ABSC-GA                     53.52  NATS  
  2  Weir, Amanda J                23 SA-GA                       54.98  NATS  
  3  Braun, Liz A                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA         55.16  JRS   
  4  Peters, Courtney E            17 Marietta Marlins-GA         56.05  SECT  
  5  Creed, Sommers A              16 SA-GA                       56.47  SECT  
  6  Searcy, Lauren E              15 GOLD-GA                     56.82  SECT  
  7  Justice, Kirsten J            15 SA-GA                       56.91  SECT  
  8  Brandus, Kate E               16 SA-GA                       57.18  SECT  
  9  McLean, Katie Y               17 SA-GA                       57.46  SECT  
 10  Daniels, Katherine E          16 SA-GA                       57.53  SECT  
 11  Huff, Katherine S             15 ASL-GA                      57.57  SECT  
 12  Lefebvre, Frederique          15 SA-GA                       57.93  SECT  
 13  Nakano, Meredith J            16 DYNA-GA                     58.11  SECT  
 14  Stewart, Kylie N              13 Marietta Marlins-GA         58.13  SECT  
 15  Duncan, Aubree E              18 GOLD-GA                     58.19  SECT  
 16  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                       58.23  SECT  
 17  Ward, Lauren E                15 GOLD-GA                     58.24  SECT  
 18  Rauscher, Meaghan E           18 GAS-GA                      58.27  SECT  
 19  Storch, Julie L               15 Tidal Wave-GA               58.71  SECT  
 20  Crenshaw, Ansley N            18 Marietta Marlins-GA         58.75  SECT  
 21  Weiss, Taylor R               14 GOLD-GA                     58.75  SECT  
 22  Freeman, Elizabeth E          16 SA-GA                       58.83  SECT  
 23  Drake, Jordan E               14 RAYS-GA                     58.95  SECT  
 24  Brozino, Carissa A            17 SA-GA                       59.09  SECT  
 25  Wiley, Cjay M                 16 SST-GA                      59.10  SECT  
 26  Smith, Sophie K               16 GOLD-GA                     59.17  SECT  
 27  Cuda, Josie M                 15 GCAT-GA                     59.20  SECT  
 28  Presley, Morgan V             15 SCAT-GA                     59.22  SECT  
 29  Peters, Madison L             16 SA-GA                       59.27  SECT  
 30  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                       59.28  SECT  
 31  Rohal, Jaclyn E               15 DYNA-GA                     59.38  SECT  
 32  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                       59.41  SECT  
 33  Roy, Taylor F                 15 SA-GA                       59.47  SECT  
 34  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                       59.48  SECT  
 35  Treible, Julia C              18 SA-GA                       59.50  SECT  
 36  Jones, Katlyn M               16 ASL-GA                      59.54  SECT  
 37  Gobat, Brittany C             19 UNAT-GA                     59.55  SECT  
 38  Kitchens, Kaitlin M           13 DYNA-GA                     59.93  SECT  
 39  Jackson, Jordan L             17 SA-GA                       59.98  SECT  
 40  Joassaint, Larissa V          16 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:00.18  SECT  
 41  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.25  SECT  
 42  Capes, Molly K                17 SA-GA                     1:00.36  SECT  
 43  Johnson, Morgan M             17 GOLD-GA                   1:00.68  SECT  
 44  Hamborg, Kaylie A             18 Aquanauts-GA              1:00.69  SECT  
 45  Maloney, Kelsey C             16 GOLD-GA                   1:00.80  SECT  
 46  Payment, Mackenzie L          15 RAYS-GA                   1:00.83  SECT  
 47  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     1:01.09  STQT  
 48  Tang, Lily M                  15 SA-GA                     1:01.14  STQT  
 49  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     1:01.15  STQT  
 50  Friedman, Alex R              16 GOLD-GA                   1:01.21  STQT  
 51  Dong, Lisa H                  16 DYNA-GA                   1:01.25  STQT  
 52  Neumeister, Anna J            16 GOLD-GA                   1:01.31  STQT  
 53  Fuller, Shelby L              18 GAS-GA                    1:01.38  STQT  
 54  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                     1:01.40  STQT  
 55  Ray, Amanda S                 15 DYNA-GA                   1:01.42  STQT  
 56  Koutrelakos, Kati M           13 DYNA-GA                   1:01.48  STQT  
 57  Carr, Allison N               15 SA-GA                     1:01.50  STQT  
 58  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                     1:01.60  STQT  
 59  Taylor, Madison O             16 SA-GA                     1:01.63  STQT  
 60  Montag, Ashley M              15 RAYS-GA                   1:01.66  STQT  
 61  Redmond, Sara K               15 SA-GA                     1:01.73  STQT  
 62  Juncker, Amber N              17 ABSC-GA                   1:01.74  STQT  
 63  Schafer, Ellen C              17 ASL-GA                    1:01.81  STQT  
 64  Lopez, Alma B                 18 SA-GA                     1:01.84  STQT  
 65  HO, Tiffany T                 16 DYNA-GA                   1:01.89  STQT  
 66  McNulty, Shannon A            16 DYNA-GA                   1:01.95  STQT  
 67  Lyons, Morgan C               14 DYNA-GA                   1:01.99  STQT  
 68  Graber, Jessica               17 GOLD-GA                   1:02.14  STQT  
 69  Anderson, Gentry M            13 DYNA-GA                   1:02.19  STQT  
 70  Clark, Kate D                 16 ASL-GA                    1:02.27  STQT  
 71  McDonnell, Brigid Mary K      17 DYNA-GA                   1:02.29  STQT  
 72  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     1:02.30  STQT  
 73  Bentz, Kenzie A               17 DYNA-GA                   1:02.37  STQT  
 74  McMahon, Sara E               18 DYNA-GA                   1:02.41  STQT  
 75  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:02.46  STQT  
 76  Young, Megan E                14 GOLD-GA                   1:02.46  STQT  
 77  Slaughter, Aubrey A           14 GAS-GA                    1:02.48  STQT  
 78  Tallman, Amanda M             16 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:02.51  STQT  
 79  Bell, Katie R                 15 GOLD-GA                   1:02.54  STQT  
 80  Cartwright, Sydney J          15 SCAT-GA                   1:02.56  STQT  
 81  Kase, Samantha C              14 DYNA-GA                   1:02.57  STQT  
 82  Friedman, Halle M             14 GOLD-GA                   1:02.64  STQT  
 83  Kimura, Lucianne T            23 Golden Tigers-GA          1:02.65  STQT  
 84  Crenshaw, Alli S              15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:02.69  STQT  
 85  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     1:02.78  STQT  
 86  Moran, Christina L            16 DYNA-GA                   1:02.81  STQT  
 87  Bolgan, Mary M                15 GCAT-GA                   1:02.83  STQT  
 88  Maliszewski, Beatriz A        16 SA-GA                     1:02.94  STQT  
 89  Beall, Missy C                15 SCAT-GA                   1:02.99  STQT  
 90  Lu, Joyce S                   15 ABSC-GA                   1:03.02  STQT  
 91  Nourzad, Afton R              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:03.13  STQT  
 92  Tait, Anna K                  15 GwinAq-GA                 1:03.14  STQT  
 93  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                     1:03.29  STQT  
 94  Prince, Kelsey E              13 DYNA-GA                   1:03.46  STQT  
 95  Kendall, Ellen E              17 GwinAq-GA                 1:03.52  STQT  
 96  Morrison, Mairi A             17 Golden Tigers-GA          1:03.54  STQT  
 97  Randolph, Morgan M            13 GCAT-GA                   1:03.54  STQT  
 98  Finn, Mary M                  16 DYNA-GA                   1:03.58  STQT  
 99  Case, Allyn L                 16 SST-GA                    1:03.68  STQT  
100  Randolph, Addison M           15 GCAT-GA                   1:03.69  STQT  
101  Elgomayel, Sydney F           13 DYNA-GA                   1:03.76  STQT  
102  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     1:03.79  STQT  
103  Felso, Val M                  16 SA-GA                     1:03.80  STQT  
104  Viera, Mariana B              15 DYNA-GA                   1:03.81  STQT  
105  Redding, Erika M              14 DAQ-GA                    1:03.82  STQT  
106  Burke, Hannah E               17 DYNA-GA                   1:03.83  STQT  
107  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   1:03.87  STQT  
108  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     1:03.89  STQT  
109  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     1:03.89  STQT  
110  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     1:03.89  STQT  
111  Wacker, Lindsey M             16 SA-GA                     1:03.89  STQT  
112  Akoubian, Sara M              17 SA-GA                     1:03.89  STQT  
113  Boudreaux, Ashley N           13 ASL-GA                    1:03.89  STQT  
114  Jeschke, Jackie M             12 ASL-GA                    1:03.89  STQT  
115  Pakradooni, Becca K           15 ASL-GA                    1:03.89  STQT  
116  Collins, Hannah R             17 ASL-GA                    1:03.89  STQT  
117  Johnson, Hayley G             17 ABSC-GA                   1:03.89  STQT  
118  Filipov, JoAnn N              16 ABSC-GA                   1:03.89  STQT  
119  Currenti, Sydney M            16 SCAT-GA                   1:03.89  STQT  
120  Gouge, Kelsy E                15 SA-GA                     1:03.89  STQT  
121  Naizer, Cleo R                14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:04.20        
122  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:04.21        
123  Rogers, Christina B           17 GwinAq-GA                 1:04.64        
124  Hartman, Lydia D              15 GCAT-GA                   1:04.85        
125  Monetta, Vic J                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:05.62        
126  Zhang, CiCi Zhang A           15 DYNA-GA                   1:05.62        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        48.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
        50.29  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
        54.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      1:00.19  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph, Maxwell J           20 UNAT-GA                     50.80  SECT  
  2  Monaghan, Conor P             17 SA-GA                       51.82  SECT  
  3  Madden, Eric W                18 SA-GA                       51.89  SECT  
  4  Beall, Jack N                 16 SCAT-GA                     51.92  SECT  
  5  Shepperd, Ben C               17 GOLD-GA                     51.94  SECT  
  6  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                      52.18  SECT  
  7  Bryant, Kristopher A          16 Tidal Wave-GA               52.41  SECT  
  8  Villegas, Benny               17 SA-GA                       52.49  SECT  
  9  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                       52.54  SECT  
 10  Lewis, Sam C                  15 DYNA-GA                     52.60  SECT  
 11  Copeland, Noah R              22 SCAT-GA                     52.62  SECT  
 12  Vater, David A                18 DYNA-GA                     52.64  SECT  
 13  Schoeff, Jake D               17 Tidal Wave-GA               52.66  SECT  
 14  Khosla, Abhijan N             16 SA-GA                       52.69  SECT  
 15  Smith, Derrick C              17 GCAT-GA                     52.80  SECT  
 16  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                      52.85  SECT  
 17  Bigham, Thomas E              18 ASL-GA                      52.94  SECT  
 18  Hanson, Erik R                18 Aquanauts-GA                52.97  SECT  
 19  Bolton, Ken W                 16 SA-GA                       53.04  SECT  
 20  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA               53.20  SECT  
 21  Adams, Mason C                15 SA-GA                       53.30  SECT  
 22  Pocta, Nathan W               17 ASL-GA                      53.43  SECT  
 23  Gibbons, Andy E               19 SA-GA                       53.46  SECT  
 24  Waller, Stephen E             18 SA-GA                       53.54  SECT  
 25  Turner, Jordan A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA         53.64  SECT  
 26  Reynolds, Michael T           16 DYNA-GA                     53.67  SECT  
 27  Tibbetts, Matthew A           16 Rockdale-GA                 53.86  SECT  
 28  Leddon, Paul A                18 SA-GA                       53.94  SECT  
 29  Yoder, Jimmy S                14 RAYS-GA                     54.31  SECT  
 30  Simmons, John M               16 SA-GA                       54.40  STQT  
 31  Menke, Alex F                 17 SCAT-GA                     54.46  STQT  
 32  Bryant, Michael G             17 DYNA-GA                     54.47  STQT  
 33  Miller, Ben W                 16 ASL-GA                      54.60  STQT  
 34  McCarthy, Mike C              16 RAYS-GA                     54.61  STQT  
 35  Bolgan, Charles F             17 GCAT-GA                     54.66  STQT  
 36  Loong, Henry W                15 Marietta Marlins-GA         54.73  STQT  
 37  Graff, Tyler P                14 BYST-GA                     54.79  STQT  
 38  Croy, Alex W                  16 BYST-GA                     54.91  STQT  
 39  Locker, John M                18 DYNA-GA                     54.94  STQT  
 40  Kase, Dylan S                 17 DYNA-GA                     54.98  STQT  
 41  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                     55.11  STQT  
 42  Reuning, Tom W                16 DYNA-GA                     55.12  STQT  
 43  Kekacs, Steven M              16 ASL-GA                      55.13  STQT  
 44  Howe, David A                 18 SA-GA                       55.15  STQT  
 45  Thompson, Nicholas J          18 SA-GA                       55.18  STQT  
 46  Cuttic, Drew R                15 GOLD-GA                     55.25  STQT  
 47  Doles, Robert W               16 DYNA-GA                     55.38  STQT  
 48  Dugan, Michael T              15 RAYS-GA                     55.47  STQT  
 49  Withers, Taylor R             16 Flint River-GA              55.49  STQT  
 50  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                       55.53  STQT  
 51  Capers, Taylor E              17 GAS-GA                      55.57  STQT  
 52  Christiansen, Tony s          19 GCAT-GA                     55.59  STQT  
 53  Salmon, Ryan A                17 GCAT-GA                     55.70  STQT  
 54  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                       55.75  STQT  
 55  Johnston, Spencer             15 GOLD-GA                     55.80  STQT  
 56  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                       55.87  STQT  
 57  Marshall, Zack D              14 Marietta Marlins-GA         55.93  STQT  
 58  Siwabut, Non                  16 Marietta Marlins-GA         55.95  STQT  
 59  Peterson, Stone S             15 GOLD-GA                     55.99  STQT  
 60  Meece, Aaron C                16 Aquanauts-GA                56.00  STQT  
 61  Withers, Palmer P             17 SA-GA                       56.06  STQT  
 62  Niemantsverdriet, Brett A     17 Aquanauts-GA                56.18  STQT  
 63  Miller, Michael S             17 RAYS-GA                     56.19  STQT  
 64  Swanson, Sam J                16 DYNA-GA                     56.27  STQT  
 65  Starkey, Ben L                16 Tarpons-GA                  56.32  STQT  
 66  Balenger, Corey A             18 DAQ-GA                      56.33  STQT  
 67  Bundschuh, Ross G             18 SA-GA                       56.34  STQT  
 68  Grover, Joshua P              14 Bluefins-GA                 56.35  STQT  
 69  McCrite, Graydon E            18 RAYS-GA                     56.38  STQT  
 70  Couture, Wilson W             17 DYNA-GA                     56.39  STQT  
 71  Marine, Jackson R             17 RAYS-GA                     56.47  STQT  
 72  Behnke, Timothy P             16 GAS-GA                      56.53  STQT  
 73  Goodin, James W               16 RAYS-GA                     56.55  STQT  
 74  Radford, Mike M               17 Tidal Wave-GA               56.70  STQT  
 75  Garratt, Griffin A            13 Marietta Marlins-GA         56.76  STQT  
 76  Browning, Ryan P              17 ABSC-GA                     56.86  STQT  
 77  Bagaoisan, Neil L             19 Aquanauts-GA                56.87  STQT  
 78  Kowalski, Rishi A             16 DYNA-GA                     57.02  STQT  
 79  Price, Carter C               16 DYNA-GA                     57.03  STQT  
 80  Hooven, John R                15 ASL-GA                      57.04  STQT  
 81  Crews, Jesse S                17 Stingrays-GA                57.05  STQT  
 82  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                     57.06  STQT  
 83  Browne, Trace T               17 Tidal Wave-GA               57.14  STQT  
 84  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA               57.16  STQT  
 85  Boutte', D.J. P               15 DAQ-GA                      57.40  STQT  
 86  Green, Bradley D              16 ASL-GA                      57.40  STQT  
 87  Poorman, Declan E             15 Aquanauts-GA                57.53  STQT  
 88  Buchanan, Jay R               17 Americus-GA                 57.57  STQT  
 89  Young, Jacob D                15 GOLD-GA                     57.67  STQT  
 90  Duggan, Alex K                18 ASL-GA                      57.70  STQT  
 91  Nam, Jung-Woo W               18 GAS-GA                      57.71  STQT  
 92  Sumrall, Austin T             16 GOLD-GA                     57.73  STQT  
 93  Kosater, Hayden P             16 Swim Macon-GA               57.85  STQT  
 94  Litherland, Mick S            14 DYNA-GA                     57.87  STQT  
 95  Lehner, Ricky D               15 SA-GA                       57.90  STQT  
 96  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                       57.92  STQT  
 97  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       57.97  STQT  
 98  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA               58.01  STQT  
 99  Litherland, Jay Y             14 DYNA-GA                     58.02  STQT  
100  Schafer, Alex A               15 ASL-GA                      58.04  STQT  
101  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA               58.08  STQT  
102  Mixon, Alex K                 17 SA-GA                       58.17  STQT  
103  Cassidy, Nick N               15 SA-GA                       58.31  STQT  
104  Materne, Joey M               16 ABSC-GA                     58.39  STQT  
105  Bunner, Zach Q                15 GOLD-GA                     58.44  STQT  
106  Elek, Krisztian               19 Marietta Marlins-GA         58.55  STQT  
107  Dennis, Edward E              15 ASL-GA                      58.64  STQT  
108  Schmaltz, Ben B               16 ABSC-GA                     58.73  STQT  
109  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                       58.76  STQT  
110  Moore, Lawrence S             14 ASL-GA                      58.80  STQT  
111  Cross, Mitchell C             16 BOOM-GA                     58.82  STQT  
112  Kenny, Michael J              16 DYNA-GA                     58.83  STQT  
113  Smith, Ben J                  16 Hurricanes-GA               58.86  STQT  
114  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                       58.97  STQT  
115  Saldana, Hector               17 SA-GA                       59.00  STQT  
116  Vazquez, Alec W               17 SCAT-GA                     59.05  STQT  
117  Litherland, Kevin R           14 DYNA-GA                     59.06  STQT  
118  Olsen, Greg D                 17 Hurricanes-GA               59.07  STQT  
119  McElhannon, Jack S            16 ABSC-GA                     59.09  STQT  
120  Magnuson, Jared B             16 SA-GA                       59.10  STQT  
121  Smith, Grant W                15 GAS-GA                      59.26  STQT  
122  McConnell, Matthew D          18 DYNA-GA                     59.33  STQT  
123  Hines, Graham W               17 ASL-GA                      59.41  STQT  
124  Lipscomb, Tyler K             14 DYNA-GA                     59.48  STQT  
125  Roddenbery, Jim G             18 SCAT-GA                     59.50  STQT  
126  Williams, Matthew D           16 DYNA-GA                     59.72  STQT  
127  Cetron, Josh S                15 DYNA-GA                     59.73  STQT  
128  Thomsen, Ian J                17 ABSC-GA                     59.75  STQT  
129  Atuan, Mark H                 17 GwinAq-GA                   59.86  STQT  
130  Ballantyne, Shakeel A         17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA         59.86  STQT  
131  Hufnagel, Nathan L            14 GOLD-GA                     59.90  STQT  
132  Monaghan, Riley J             15 LA-GA                       59.94  STQT  
133  Harte, Evan C                 16 Bluefins-GA                 59.99  STQT  
134  King, Fredrick S              15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA       1:00.11  STQT  
135  Chesser, Tyler A              17 RAYS-GA                   1:00.13  STQT  
136  Cade, Josh B                  16 SA-GA                     1:00.19  STQT  
137  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                     1:00.19  STQT  
138  Joiner, Clay E                16 BYST-GA                   1:00.85        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        1:46.00        
  2  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          1:49.34        
  3  SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                        1:50.00        
  4  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                                 1:50.00        
  5  Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           1:50.22        
  6  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              1:50.48        
  7  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 1:51.03        
  8  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     1:52.32        
  9  Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                                  1:52.42        
 10  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                              1:54.10        
 11  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   1:54.64        
 12  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                1:55.00        
 13  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                                 1:56.56        
 14  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                          1:56.65        
 15  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   1:58.40        
 16  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                       1:58.51        
 17  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                                2:00.00        
 18  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                    2:00.59        
 19  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'B'                     2:01.17        
 20  Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                           2:01.61        
 21  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                                 2:02.22        
 22  Savannah Swim Team-GA  'A'                                      NT        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        1:38.00        
  2  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                1:38.00        
  3  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                                 1:38.88        
  4  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          1:40.97        
  5  SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                        1:41.00        
  6  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                                1:42.00        
  7  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     1:42.23        
  8  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              1:42.40        
  9  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                    1:42.43        
 10  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 1:42.76        
 11  Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           1:43.00        
 12  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                                 1:44.00        
 13  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                                 1:44.10        
 14  Rockdale County-GA  'A'                                    1:45.34        
 15  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                          1:45.35        
 16  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                       1:46.20        
 17  Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                           1:46.49        
 18  Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                            1:46.69        
 19  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   1:48.05        
 20  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                              1:48.29        
 21  Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                           1:49.31        
 22  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   1:52.40        
 23  Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'                            1:56.12        
 24  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'B'                                    2:13.68        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      4:19.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
      4:20.79  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      4:43.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      4:56.49  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     4:17.75  NATS  
  2  Stewart, Kylie N              13 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:24.98  SECT  
  3  Neumeister, Anna J            16 GOLD-GA                   4:25.56  SECT  
  4  Faulkner, Meghan M            17 SA-GA                     4:26.00  SECT  
  5  Searcy, Lauren E              15 GOLD-GA                   4:28.20  SECT  
  6  Wiley, Cjay M                 16 SST-GA                    4:29.07  SECT  
  7  Braun, Liz A                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:29.16  SECT  
  8  Peters, Courtney E            17 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:30.10  SECT  
  9  Lefebvre, Frederique          15 SA-GA                     4:30.29  SECT  
 10  Brozino, Carissa A            17 SA-GA                     4:30.89  SECT  
 11  Creed, Sommers A              16 SA-GA                     4:31.00  SECT  
 12  Rauscher, Meaghan E           18 GAS-GA                    4:31.38  SECT  
 13  Daniels, Katherine E          16 SA-GA                     4:31.40  SECT  
 14  Belousova, Anna L             13 SA-GA                     4:33.20  SECT  
 15  Juncker, Amber N              17 ABSC-GA                   4:33.40  SECT  
 16  Weeks, Katherine R            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:34.32  SECT  
 17  Cuda, Josie M                 15 GCAT-GA                   4:34.70  SECT  
 18  O'Malley, Shannon N           16 RAYS-GA                   4:34.71  SECT  
 19  McLean, Katie Y               17 SA-GA                     4:34.96  SECT  
 20  Johnson, Morgan M             17 GOLD-GA                   4:35.48  SECT  
 21  Di, Jenny N                   15 DYNA-GA                   4:35.49  SECT  
 22  Berg, Ariana T                16 SCAT-GA                   4:35.72  SECT  
 23  Kerman, Katherine R           15 SA-GA                     4:36.34  SECT  
 24  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     4:36.76  SECT  
 25  Crenshaw, Alli S              15 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:37.72  SECT  
 26  Rohal, Jaclyn E               15 DYNA-GA                   4:39.10  SECT  
 27  Martin, Hannah M              15 GOLD-GA                   4:39.15  SECT  
 28  Whelan, Alex E                16 DYNA-GA                   4:39.28  SECT  
 29  Jones, Katlyn M               16 ASL-GA                    4:39.59  SECT  
 30  Bell, Katie R                 15 GOLD-GA                   4:39.59  SECT  
 31  Boggs, Olivia A               16 SA-GA                     4:40.12  SECT  
 32  Peters, Stephanie C           14 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:40.16  SECT  
 33  Jackson, Jordan L             17 SA-GA                     4:40.68  SECT  
 34  Smith, Sophie K               16 GOLD-GA                   4:41.56  SECT  
 35  Montag, Ashley M              15 RAYS-GA                   4:41.88  SECT  
 36  Johnson, Ellen I              15 SA-GA                     4:42.09  SECT  
 37  Pitts, Caroline W             16 SA-GA                     4:42.43  SECT  
 38  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA             4:43.34  SECT  
 39  Bevier, Carrington G          14 SA-GA                     4:44.00  STQT  
 40  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     4:44.07  STQT  
 41  McNulty, Shannon A            16 DYNA-GA                   4:44.43  STQT  
 42  Nourzad, Afton R              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:45.38  STQT  
 43  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     4:45.72  STQT  
 44  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     4:46.22  STQT  
 45  Ray, Amanda S                 15 DYNA-GA                   4:46.29  STQT  
 46  Tang, Lily M                  15 SA-GA                     4:46.30  STQT  
 47  Stephenson, Morgan L          15 Tidal Wave-GA             4:46.51  STQT  
 48  Redmond, Sara K               15 SA-GA                     4:46.59  STQT  
 49  Young, Megan E                14 GOLD-GA                   4:47.29  STQT  
 50  Ranzau, Emily G               14 DYNA-GA                   4:47.36  STQT  
 51  Weiss, Taylor R               14 GOLD-GA                   4:48.20  STQT  
 52  Prince, Kelsey E              13 DYNA-GA                   4:48.40  STQT  
 53  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     4:48.61  STQT  
 54  Lockard, Melanie P            17 DYNA-GA                   4:49.08  STQT  
 55  Willis, Elizabeth M           15 BOOM-GA                   4:50.09  STQT  
 56  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     4:50.53  STQT  
 57  HO, Tiffany T                 16 DYNA-GA                   4:51.20  STQT  
 58  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     4:51.49  STQT  
 59  Lou, Cynthia X                15 GOLD-GA                   4:51.49  STQT  
 60  Jeschke, Jackie M             12 ASL-GA                    4:51.50  STQT  
 61  Robinson, Jessica A           16 ASL-GA                    4:52.73  STQT  
 62  Randolph, Addison M           15 GCAT-GA                   4:52.88  STQT  
 63  Case, Allyn L                 16 SST-GA                    4:53.04  STQT  
 64  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                   4:53.37  STQT  
 65  Dickman, Kylie L              15 RAYS-GA                   4:53.39  STQT  
 66  Janco, Micaela L              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:53.56  STQT  
 67  Staskevicius, Erika L         15 GOLD-GA                   4:53.79  STQT  
 68  Tait, Anna K                  15 GwinAq-GA                 4:53.81  STQT  
 69  Hartman, Lydia D              15 GCAT-GA                   4:53.90  STQT  
 70  Clark, Kate D                 16 ASL-GA                    4:54.20  STQT  
 71  Kekacs, Allison M             12 ASL-GA                    4:54.20  STQT  
 72  Anderson, Gentry M            13 DYNA-GA                   4:54.37  STQT  
 73  Randolph, Morgan M            13 GCAT-GA                   4:54.38  STQT  
 74  Prendes, Nicole F             14 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:54.65  STQT  
 75  Friedman, Halle M             14 GOLD-GA                   4:55.15  STQT  
 76  Jackson, Aven N               16 RAYS-GA                   4:55.25  STQT  
 77  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     4:55.60  STQT  
 78  Kase, Samantha C              14 DYNA-GA                   4:55.65  STQT  
 79  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   4:55.92  STQT  
 80  Hamborg, Kaylie A             18 Aquanauts-GA              4:56.22  STQT  
 81  Brannan, Laura E              15 Tidal Wave-GA             4:56.26  STQT  
 82  Bolgan, Mary M                15 GCAT-GA                   4:56.44  STQT  
 83  Akoubian, Sara M              17 SA-GA                     4:56.49  STQT  
 84  Filipov, JoAnn N              16 ABSC-GA                   4:56.49  STQT  
 85  Hamilton, Annie               17 DYNA-GA                   4:56.49  STQT  
 86  Currenti, Sydney M            16 SCAT-GA                   4:56.49  STQT  
 87  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             4:56.49  STQT  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      3:58.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
      3:59.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      4:19.09  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      4:34.39  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hermes, John E                19 UNAT-GA                   3:55.90  NATS  
  2  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                     3:58.25  NATS  
  3  Munger, Graham E              19 UN-DY-GA                  4:01.76  SECT  
  4  Eichel, Gabe S                15 ASL-GA                    4:02.19  SECT  
  5  Kekacs, Steven M              16 ASL-GA                    4:05.02  SECT  
  6  Dalton, Sam S                 17 SA-GA                     4:05.88  SECT  
  7  Kase, Dylan S                 17 DYNA-GA                   4:07.03  SECT  
  8  Schwab, Parker P              17 SA-GA                     4:08.76  SECT  
  9  Price, Carter C               16 DYNA-GA                   4:08.80  SECT  
 10  Sweeney, Aidan P              15 SA-GA                     4:10.58  SECT  
 11  Menke, Alex F                 17 SCAT-GA                   4:10.72  SECT  
 12  Peribonio, Mike T             18 SA-GA                     4:12.30  SECT  
 13  Onken, Derek T                16 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:12.54  SECT  
 14  Turner, Jordan A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:12.96  SECT  
 15  Bolgan, Charles F             17 GCAT-GA                   4:12.99  SECT  
 16  Cherry, Reese R               17 DYNA-GA                   4:15.11  SECT  
 17  Miller, Ben W                 16 ASL-GA                    4:16.41  SECT  
 18  Goodin, James W               16 RAYS-GA                   4:16.87  SECT  
 19  Brockelbank, Elliott M        17 DYNA-GA                   4:17.24  SECT  
 20  Bigham, Thomas E              18 ASL-GA                    4:17.57  SECT  
 21  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA             4:17.62  SECT  
 22  Middlebrooks, Kevin M         16 ASL-GA                    4:17.69  SECT  
 23  Bentz, Gunnar G               13 DYNA-GA                   4:18.20  SECT  
 24  Brown, Nick K                 15 ASL-GA                    4:18.63  SECT  
 25  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    4:19.51  STQT  
 26  Hughes, Devyn J               15 DAQ-GA                    4:20.00  STQT  
 27  Dempsey, Alex A               18 ABSC-GA                   4:20.16  STQT  
 28  Loong, Henry W                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:20.22  STQT  
 29  Tillman, Zachary E            19 SA-GA                     4:20.62  STQT  
 30  Balenger, Corey A             18 DAQ-GA                    4:20.90  STQT  
 31  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA             4:21.29  STQT  
 32  Green, Bradley D              16 ASL-GA                    4:21.34  STQT  
 33  Cassan, Cam P                 15 DYNA-GA                   4:21.57  STQT  
 34  Croy, Alex W                  16 BYST-GA                   4:21.71  STQT  
 35  Kenny, Michael J              16 DYNA-GA                   4:22.13  STQT  
 36  Graff, Tyler P                14 BYST-GA                   4:23.52  STQT  
 37  Griffiths, Jeffrey K          16 SA-GA                     4:23.66  STQT  
 38  Malcolm, Kirk D               18 RAYS-GA                   4:23.79  STQT  
 39  Blanton, Jarrod C             16 RAYS-GA                   4:23.96  STQT  
 40  Eriksen, Michael A            16 DYNA-GA                   4:24.22  STQT  
 41  Meece, Aaron C                16 Aquanauts-GA              4:24.79  STQT  
 42  Leddon, Paul A                18 SA-GA                     4:24.91  STQT  
 43  Salmon, Ryan A                17 GCAT-GA                   4:25.09  STQT  
 44  Litherland, Jay Y             14 DYNA-GA                   4:25.48  STQT  
 45  Collins, Eric T               15 ASL-GA                    4:25.49  STQT  
 46  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA             4:25.79  STQT  
 47  Johnston, Spencer             15 GOLD-GA                   4:26.01  STQT  
 48  Litherland, Kevin R           14 DYNA-GA                   4:26.29  STQT  
 49  Yoder, Jimmy S                14 RAYS-GA                   4:26.83  STQT  
 50  Price, Hayden M               17 RAYS-GA                   4:27.01  STQT  
 51  Schafer, Alex A               15 ASL-GA                    4:27.89  STQT  
 52  Cassidy, Nick N               15 SA-GA                     4:28.20  STQT  
 53  Staley, Christopher A         16 DYNA-GA                   4:28.32  STQT  
 54  Garratt, Cameron A            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:28.96  STQT  
 55  McElhannon, Jack S            16 ABSC-GA                   4:29.30  STQT  
 56  Garratt, Griffin A            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:29.84  STQT  
 57  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA             4:29.95  STQT  
 58  Marshall, Zack D              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:29.99  STQT  
 59  Dennis, Edward E              15 ASL-GA                    4:30.30  STQT  
 60  Prince, Ryan M                15 DYNA-GA                   4:30.36  STQT  
 61  Smith, Grant W                15 GAS-GA                    4:31.13  STQT  
 62  Siwabut, Non                  16 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:31.31  STQT  
 63  Lohff, Christopher M          16 RAYS-GA                   4:31.31  STQT  
 64  Reynolds, Michael T           16 DYNA-GA                   4:31.61  STQT  
 65  Behnke, Timothy P             16 GAS-GA                    4:31.61  STQT  
 66  Peterson, Stone S             15 GOLD-GA                   4:31.81  STQT  
 67  Moore, Lawrence S             14 ASL-GA                    4:32.19  STQT  
 68  Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C        15 DYNA-GA                   4:32.79  STQT  
 69  Marine, Jackson R             17 RAYS-GA                   4:33.30  STQT  
 70  Gustavson, Drew K             18 BYST-GA                   4:33.46  STQT  
 71  Hufnagel, Nathan L            14 GOLD-GA                   4:33.73  STQT  
 72  Pocta, Nathan W               17 ASL-GA                    4:33.90  STQT  
 73  Welch, Thomas C               17 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:34.17  STQT  
 74  Barclay, Matthew S            16 ASL-GA                    4:34.19  STQT  
 75  Kelly, Sawyer P               15 GAS-GA                    4:34.34  STQT  
 76  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                     4:34.39  STQT  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      7:25.49  NATS 2010 Summer National
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              7:26.32        
  2  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 7:30.68        
  3  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   7:44.51        
  4  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          7:45.51        
  5  Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           7:51.21        
  6  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                       7:59.49        
  7  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                8:00.00        
  8  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     8:04.99        
  9  Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                                  8:08.56        
 10  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                                 8:11.85        
 
Event 14  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      6:46.99  NATS 2010 Summer National
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                7:05.00        
  2  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          7:05.53        
  3  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   7:08.78        
  4  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                    7:12.40        
  5  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              7:14.67        
  6  Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                            7:18.80        
  7  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 7:19.17        
  8  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                                 7:19.76        
  9  Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           7:20.00        
 10  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     7:28.45        
 11  Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                                  7:45.30        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      2:00.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
      2:02.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      2:13.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      2:24.29  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mohler, Mary E                25 ABSC-GA                   1:57.06  NATS  
  2  Braun, Liz A                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:00.09  NATS  
  3  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     2:01.62  JRS   
  4  Peters, Courtney E            17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:03.24  SECT  
  5  Creed, Sommers A              16 SA-GA                     2:03.25  SECT  
  6  Daniels, Katherine E          16 SA-GA                     2:04.31  SECT  
  7  Brozino, Carissa A            17 SA-GA                     2:04.95  SECT  
  8  Rauscher, Meaghan E           18 GAS-GA                    2:05.79  SECT  
  9  Lefebvre, Frederique          15 SA-GA                     2:06.14  SECT  
 10  Freeman, Elizabeth E          16 SA-GA                     2:06.27  SECT  
 11  Searcy, Lauren E              15 GOLD-GA                   2:06.69  SECT  
 12  Stewart, Kylie N              13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:07.25  SECT  
 13  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                     2:07.84  SECT  
 14  Wiley, Cjay M                 16 SST-GA                    2:07.97  SECT  
 15  Huff, Katherine S             15 ASL-GA                    2:08.09  SECT  
 16  Crenshaw, Ansley N            18 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:08.18  SECT  
 17  McLean, Katie Y               17 SA-GA                     2:08.23  SECT  
 18  Roy, Taylor F                 15 SA-GA                     2:08.31  SECT  
 19  Brandus, Kate E               16 SA-GA                     2:08.84  SECT  
 20  Weiss, Taylor R               14 GOLD-GA                   2:08.98  SECT  
 21  Rohal, Jaclyn E               15 DYNA-GA                   2:09.47  SECT  
 22  Jones, Katlyn M               16 ASL-GA                    2:09.90  SECT  
 23  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     2:10.78  SECT  
 24  Justice, Kirsten J            15 SA-GA                     2:10.98  SECT  
 25  Cuda, Josie M                 15 GCAT-GA                   2:11.06  SECT  
 26  Smith, Sophie K               16 GOLD-GA                   2:11.40  SECT  
 27  Capes, Molly K                17 SA-GA                     2:11.69  SECT  
 28  Neumeister, Anna J            16 GOLD-GA                   2:12.05  SECT  
 29  Jackson, Jordan L             17 SA-GA                     2:12.68  SECT  
 30  Redmond, Sara K               15 SA-GA                     2:12.83  SECT  
 31  Berg, Ariana T                16 SCAT-GA                   2:13.27  SECT  
 32  Crenshaw, Alli S              15 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:13.45  SECT  
 33  Juncker, Amber N              17 ABSC-GA                   2:13.73  STQT  
 34  Tallman, Amanda M             16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:13.79  STQT  
 35  Friedman, Halle M             14 GOLD-GA                   2:13.89  STQT  
 36  Fuller, Shelby L              18 GAS-GA                    2:15.38  STQT  
 37  HO, Tiffany T                 16 DYNA-GA                   2:15.84  STQT  
 38  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     2:15.86  STQT  
 39  Dickman, Kylie L              15 RAYS-GA                   2:16.37  STQT  
 40  Koutrelakos, Kati M           13 DYNA-GA                   2:16.46  STQT  
 41  Johnson, Morgan M             17 GOLD-GA                   2:16.51  STQT  
 42  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     2:16.67  STQT  
 43  Maloney, Kelsey C             16 GOLD-GA                   2:16.71  STQT  
 44  Martin, Hannah M              15 GOLD-GA                   2:17.41  STQT  
 45  Bell, Katie R                 15 GOLD-GA                   2:17.43  STQT  
 46  Kase, Samantha C              14 DYNA-GA                   2:17.78  STQT  
 47  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:18.00  STQT  
 48  Montag, Ashley M              15 RAYS-GA                   2:18.07  STQT  
 49  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     2:18.09  STQT  
 50  Prince, Kelsey E              13 DYNA-GA                   2:18.21  STQT  
 51  Anderson, Gentry M            13 DYNA-GA                   2:18.27  STQT  
 52  Cheung, Nathanie E            16 DYNA-GA                   2:18.66  STQT  
 53  Hamborg, Kaylie A             18 Aquanauts-GA              2:18.71  STQT  
 54  Whelan, Alex E                16 DYNA-GA                   2:19.11  STQT  
 55  Kimura, Lucianne T            23 Golden Tigers-GA          2:19.44  STQT  
 56  McEvilly, Olivia C            14 GOLD-GA                   2:19.64  STQT  
 57  Ray, Amanda S                 15 DYNA-GA                   2:19.90  STQT  
 58  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     2:20.06  STQT  
 59  Nourzad, Afton R              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:21.13  STQT  
 60  Felso, Val M                  16 SA-GA                     2:21.15  STQT  
 61  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:21.15  STQT  
 62  Friedman, Alex R              16 GOLD-GA                   2:21.46  STQT  
 63  Brannan, Laura E              15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:21.52  STQT  
 64  Bolgan, Mary M                15 GCAT-GA                   2:21.57  STQT  
 65  Cartwright, Sydney J          15 SCAT-GA                   2:21.60  STQT  
 66  Akoubian, Sara M              17 SA-GA                     2:22.00  STQT  
 67  Randolph, Morgan M            13 GCAT-GA                   2:22.02  STQT  
 68  Lu, Joyce S                   15 ABSC-GA                   2:22.45  STQT  
 69  Lou, Cynthia X                15 GOLD-GA                   2:22.53  STQT  
 70  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     2:22.64  STQT  
 71  Case, Allyn L                 16 SST-GA                    2:22.70  STQT  
 72  Payment, Mackenzie L          15 RAYS-GA                   2:23.03  STQT  
 73  Kaufman, Haley V              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:23.09  STQT  
 74  Slaughter, Aubrey A           14 GAS-GA                    2:23.23  STQT  
 75  Taylor, Madison O             16 SA-GA                     2:23.80  STQT  
 76  Dong, Lisa H                  16 DYNA-GA                   2:23.80  STQT  
 77  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     2:23.83  STQT  
 78  O'Malley, Shannon N           16 RAYS-GA                   2:23.92  STQT  
 79  Young, Megan E                14 GOLD-GA                   2:24.00  STQT  
 80  Currenti, Sydney M            16 SCAT-GA                   2:24.29  STQT  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:48.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
      1:51.99  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      2:01.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      2:16.49  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                     1:49.93  JRS   
  2  Hermes, John E                19 UNAT-GA                   1:53.37  SECT  
  3  Madden, Eric W                18 SA-GA                     1:53.89  SECT  
  4  Monaghan, Conor P             17 SA-GA                     1:53.97  SECT  
  5  Kekacs, Steven M              16 ASL-GA                    1:54.49  SECT  
  6  Bolgan, Charles F             17 GCAT-GA                   1:54.76  SECT  
  7  Menke, Alex F                 17 SCAT-GA                   1:55.04  SECT  
  8  Waller, Stephen E             18 SA-GA                     1:56.46  SECT  
  9  Bryant, Kristopher A          16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:56.88  SECT  
 10  Kase, Dylan S                 17 DYNA-GA                   1:57.04  SECT  
 11  Villegas, Benny               17 SA-GA                     1:57.15  SECT  
 12  Vater, David A                18 DYNA-GA                   1:57.49  SECT  
 13  Bigham, Thomas E              18 ASL-GA                    1:57.51  SECT  
 14  Price, Carter C               16 DYNA-GA                   1:57.87  SECT  
 15  Yoder, Jimmy S                14 RAYS-GA                   1:57.91  SECT  
 16  Schoeff, Jake D               17 Tidal Wave-GA             1:58.05  SECT  
 17  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    1:58.13  SECT  
 18  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:58.68  SECT  
 19  Howe, David A                 18 SA-GA                     1:58.75  SECT  
 20  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                    1:58.91  SECT  
 21  Loong, Henry W                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:59.73  SECT  
 22  Cherry, Reese R               17 DYNA-GA                   1:59.85  SECT  
 23  Goodin, James W               16 RAYS-GA                   2:00.76  SECT  
 24  Peribonio, Mike T             18 SA-GA                     2:01.14  SECT  
 25  Leddon, Paul A                18 SA-GA                     2:01.86  STQT  
 26  Leavenworth, Brandon M        17 GwinAq-GA                 2:02.00  STQT  
 27  Thompson, Nicholas J          18 SA-GA                     2:02.86  STQT  
 28  Green, Bradley D              16 ASL-GA                    2:03.15  STQT  
 29  McCarthy, Mike C              16 RAYS-GA                   2:03.51  STQT  
 30  Smith, Derrick C              17 GCAT-GA                   2:03.55  STQT  
 31  Grover, Joshua P              14 Bluefins-GA               2:03.58  STQT  
 32  Siwabut, Non                  16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:03.61  STQT  
 33  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                     2:03.69  STQT  
 34  Graff, Tyler P                14 BYST-GA                   2:03.69  STQT  
 35  Balenger, Corey A             18 DAQ-GA                    2:03.76  STQT  
 36  Turner, Jordan A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:03.87  STQT  
 37  Pocta, Nathan W               17 ASL-GA                    2:04.31  STQT  
 38  Behnke, Timothy P             16 GAS-GA                    2:04.64  STQT  
 39  Middlebrooks, Kevin M         16 ASL-GA                    2:04.68  STQT  
 40  Miller, Michael S             17 RAYS-GA                   2:04.82  STQT  
 41  Reuning, Tom W                16 DYNA-GA                   2:05.09  STQT  
 42  Cassidy, Nick N               15 SA-GA                     2:05.34  STQT  
 43  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA             2:05.48  STQT  
 44  Garratt, Cameron A            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:05.53  STQT  
 45  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                     2:05.59  STQT  
 46  Litherland, Jay Y             14 DYNA-GA                   2:05.71  STQT  
 47  Moore, Lawrence S             14 ASL-GA                    2:05.89  STQT  
 48  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     2:05.98  STQT  
 49  Marshall, Zack D              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:05.99  STQT  
 50  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:06.15  STQT  
 51  Brown, Nick K                 15 ASL-GA                    2:06.58  STQT  
 52  Peterson, Stone S             15 GOLD-GA                   2:06.60  STQT  
 53  Adams, Mason C                15 SA-GA                     2:06.78  STQT  
 54  Miller, Ben W                 16 ASL-GA                    2:06.79  STQT  
 55  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA             2:06.88  STQT  
 56  Griffiths, Jeffrey K          16 SA-GA                     2:06.89  STQT  
 57  Withers, Palmer P             17 SA-GA                     2:07.00  STQT  
 58  Hines, Graham W               17 ASL-GA                    2:07.55  STQT  
 59  Hanson, Erik R                18 Aquanauts-GA              2:07.65  STQT  
 60  Litherland, Mick S            14 DYNA-GA                   2:07.79  STQT  
 61  Saldana, Hector               17 SA-GA                     2:07.81  STQT  
 62  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                   2:07.90  STQT  
 63  Kenny, Michael J              16 DYNA-GA                   2:08.07  STQT  
 64  Duggan, Alex K                18 ASL-GA                    2:08.42  STQT  
 65  Young, Jacob D                15 GOLD-GA                   2:08.69  STQT  
 66  McElhannon, Jack S            16 ABSC-GA                   2:08.74  STQT  
 67  Ellwanger, Joey               15 Rockdale-GA               2:09.38  STQT  
 68  LO, Arthur C                  16 RAYS-GA                   2:09.71  STQT  
 69  Schafer, Alex A               15 ASL-GA                    2:09.82  STQT  
 70  Radford, Mike M               17 Tidal Wave-GA             2:09.83  STQT  
 71  Crews, Jesse S                17 Stingrays-GA              2:09.88  STQT  
 72  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   2:09.99  STQT  
 73  Bunner, Zach Q                15 GOLD-GA                   2:10.35  STQT  
 74  Garratt, Griffin A            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:11.00  STQT  
 75  Thomsen, Ian J                17 ABSC-GA                   2:11.01  STQT  
 76  Welch, Thomas C               17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:11.05  STQT  
 77  Hooven, John R                15 ASL-GA                    2:11.46  STQT  
 78  Litherland, Kevin R           14 DYNA-GA                   2:11.47  STQT  
 79  Smith, Grant W                15 GAS-GA                    2:11.54  STQT  
 80  Parker, Henry T               15 SA-GA                     2:11.77  STQT  
 81  Robertson, Stephen E          14 DYNA-GA                   2:12.37  STQT  
 82  Dennis, Edward E              15 ASL-GA                    2:12.39  STQT  
 83  Kowalski, Rishi A             16 DYNA-GA                   2:12.55  STQT  
 84  Dent, Scott S                 16 DAQ-GA                    2:12.64  STQT  
 85  Materne, Joey M               16 ABSC-GA                   2:12.69  STQT  
 86  Sumrall, Austin T             16 GOLD-GA                   2:12.73  STQT  
 87  Kelly, Sawyer P               15 GAS-GA                    2:13.81  STQT  
 88  Cetron, Josh S                15 DYNA-GA                   2:14.77  STQT  
 89  Mixon, Alex K                 17 SA-GA                     2:15.00  STQT  
 90  Desilva, Adrian P             16 DYNA-GA                   2:15.23  STQT  
 91  Muffler, Nick W               15 GOLD-GA                   2:15.50  STQT  
 92  Sample, Connor W              14 GOLD-GA                   2:15.60  STQT  
 93  Hufnagel, Nathan L            14 GOLD-GA                   2:16.11  STQT  
 94  Olsen, Greg D                 17 Hurricanes-GA             2:16.49  STQT  
 95  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                     2:16.49  STQT  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        22.99  NATS 2010 Summer National
        23.39  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
        25.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
        26.59  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weir, Amanda J                23 SA-GA                       21.79  NATS  
  2  Huff, Katherine S             15 ASL-GA                      23.53  SECT  
  3  Graber, Jessica               17 GOLD-GA                     23.75  SECT  
  4  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                       23.79  SECT  
  5  Carducci, Kimberly R          17 GOLD-GA                     23.87  SECT  
  6  Boggs, Olivia A               16 SA-GA                       24.01  SECT  
  7  Peters, Madison L             16 SA-GA                       24.02  SECT  
  8  Schafer, Ellen C              17 ASL-GA                      24.10  SECT  
  9  Taylor, Madison O             16 SA-GA                       24.17  SECT  
 10  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                       24.28  SECT  
 11  Bates, Kristen L              17 SCAT-GA                     24.34  SECT  
 12  Nakano, Meredith J            16 DYNA-GA                     24.42  SECT  
 13  Moran, Christina L            16 DYNA-GA                     24.53  SECT  
 14  Creed, Marlie M               19 SA-GA                       24.59  SECT  
 15  Joassaint, Larissa V          16 Marietta Marlins-GA         24.66  SECT  
 16  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA               24.70  SECT  
 17  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                       24.72  SECT  
 18  Springer, Kailee K            17 GwinAq-GA                   24.80  SECT  
 19  McMahon, Sara E               18 DYNA-GA                     24.81  SECT  
 20  White, Hailey E               17 SA-GA                       24.82  SECT  
 21  Locker, Katherine M           20 UNAT-GA                     24.85  SECT  
 22  Pitts, Elizabeth A            16 DYNA-GA                     24.85  SECT  
 23  Wayner, Darby A               12 GCAT-GA                     24.89  SECT  
 24  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                       24.92  SECT  
 25  Carr, Allison N               15 SA-GA                       24.95  SECT  
 26  Beall, Missy C                15 SCAT-GA                     24.95  SECT  
 27  Drake, Jordan E               14 RAYS-GA                     25.01  SECT  
 28  Storch, Julie L               15 Tidal Wave-GA               25.01  SECT  
 29  Kitchens, Kaitlin M           13 DYNA-GA                     25.05  SECT  
 30  Astles, Rachel M              15 DYNA-GA                     25.06  SECT  
 31  Ward, Lauren E                15 GOLD-GA                     25.08  SECT  
 32  Riel, Margaret V              16 SA-GA                       25.11  SECT  
 33  Lyons, Morgan C               14 DYNA-GA                     25.11  SECT  
 34  Duncan, Aubree E              18 GOLD-GA                     25.12  SECT  
 35  Weissman, Meredith M          16 SA-GA                       25.15  SECT  
 36  Wang, Christina S             14 SA-GA                       25.16  SECT  
 37  Collins, Hannah R             17 ASL-GA                      25.16  SECT  
 38  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                       25.18  SECT  
 39  Kendall, Ellen E              17 GwinAq-GA                   25.28  SECT  
 40  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                     25.30  SECT  
 41  Duncan, Morgan K              15 GwinAq-GA                   25.32  SECT  
 42  McDonnell, Brigid Mary K      17 DYNA-GA                     25.42  STQT  
 43  Bentz, Kenzie A               17 DYNA-GA                     25.43  STQT  
 44  Nickens, Margaret E           15 DYNA-GA                     25.44  STQT  
 45  Ives, Carolyn G               13 Bluefins-GA                 25.46  STQT  
 46  Naizer, Cleo R                14 Marietta Marlins-GA         25.47  STQT  
 47  Burke, Hannah E               17 DYNA-GA                     25.47  STQT  
 48  Janco, Micaela L              14 Marietta Marlins-GA         25.48  STQT  
 49  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                       25.49  STQT  
 50  Treible, Julia C              18 SA-GA                       25.49  STQT  
 51  Justice, Kirsten J            15 SA-GA                       25.51  STQT  
 52  White, Devan R                18 RAYS-GA                     25.53  STQT  
 53  Clark, Kate D                 16 ASL-GA                      25.55  STQT  
 54  Mazourenko, Lioudmila         14 DYNA-GA                     25.56  STQT  
 55  Payment, Mackenzie L          15 RAYS-GA                     25.59  STQT  
 56  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                       25.63  STQT  
 57  Rutledge, Jenn E              15 SA-GA                       25.67  STQT  
 58  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                       25.69  STQT  
 59  Boudreaux, Ashley N           13 ASL-GA                      25.69  STQT  
 60  McLean, Katie Y               17 SA-GA                       25.71  STQT  
 61  Taylor, Jennifer E            17 GwinAq-GA                   25.71  STQT  
 62  Webster, Elizabeth A          17 SA-GA                       25.72  STQT  
 63  Jackson, Aven N               16 RAYS-GA                     25.72  STQT  
 64  Peterson, Morgan A            16 SA-GA                       25.73  STQT  
 65  Korski, Chelsea L             17 SA-GA                       25.75  STQT  
 66  Figura, Ashlynn M             17 SA-GA                       25.75  STQT  
 67  Paschal, Maddie L             14 Sharks!-GA                  25.76  STQT  
 68  Feeney, Meghan E              16 SA-GA                       25.80  STQT  
 69  McNulty, Shannon A            16 DYNA-GA                     25.81  STQT  
 70  Stephenson, Morgan L          15 Tidal Wave-GA               25.82  STQT  
 71  Bell, Katie R                 15 GOLD-GA                     25.84  STQT  
 72  Ruedt, Savannah E             13 SA-GA                       25.85  STQT  
 73  Terry, MaryKathryn P          13 DAQ-GA                      25.85  STQT  
 74  Williamson, Anne S            12 ABSC-GA                     25.89  STQT  
 75  Fuller, Shelby L              18 GAS-GA                      25.90  STQT  
 76  Willis, Elizabeth M           15 BOOM-GA                     25.92  STQT  
 77  Cuda, Josie M                 15 GCAT-GA                     25.94  STQT  
 78  Fester, Carolyn E             17 SA-GA                       25.95  STQT  
 79  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                       25.95  STQT  
 80  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA               25.95  STQT  
 81  Morrison, Mairi A             17 Golden Tigers-GA            25.98  STQT  
 82  Eisenman, Emily e             15 Rockdale-GA                 25.98  STQT  
 83  Presley, Morgan V             15 SCAT-GA                     26.02  STQT  
 84  Hawkins, Nicole N             17 BYST-GA                     26.03  STQT  
 85  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                     26.03  STQT  
 86  Prendes, Nicole F             14 Marietta Marlins-GA         26.08  STQT  
 87  Holz, Charlotte N             15 URAYS-GA                    26.10  STQT  
 88  Hamilton, Annie               17 DYNA-GA                     26.10  STQT  
 89  Staskevicius, Erika L         15 GOLD-GA                     26.14  STQT  
 90  Redding, Erika M              14 DAQ-GA                      26.15  STQT  
 91  Lockard, Melanie P            17 DYNA-GA                     26.17  STQT  
 92  Weiss, Taylor R               14 GOLD-GA                     26.17  STQT  
 93  Akoubian, Sammy L             17 SA-GA                       26.18  STQT  
 94  Kimura, Lucianne T            23 Golden Tigers-GA            26.18  STQT  
 95  Morris, Hailey L              15 GOLD-GA                     26.21  STQT  
 96  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                       26.26  STQT  
 97  Koutrelakos, Kati M           13 DYNA-GA                     26.27  STQT  
 98  Tait, Anna K                  15 GwinAq-GA                   26.28  STQT  
 99  Balenger, Addie G             17 SA-GA                       26.30  STQT  
100  Fusco, Emily R                17 DYNA-GA                     26.34  STQT  
101  Dong, Lisa H                  16 DYNA-GA                     26.35  STQT  
102  Hamborg, Kaylie A             18 Aquanauts-GA                26.39  STQT  
103  Thompson, Kelsey M            17 DYNA-GA                     26.39  STQT  
104  Dabney, Devon C               14 DYNA-GA                     26.39  STQT  
105  Cheung, Nathanie E            16 DYNA-GA                     26.40  STQT  
106  Hart, Madison C               16 Tidal Wave-GA               26.41  STQT  
107  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                       26.42  STQT  
108  Sandoval, Ashley A            16 Tidal Wave-GA               26.45  STQT  
109  Randolph, Addison M           15 GCAT-GA                     26.46  STQT  
110  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                       26.47  STQT  
111  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                       26.48  STQT  
112  Viera, Mariana B              15 DYNA-GA                     26.48  STQT  
113  Finn, Mary M                  16 DYNA-GA                     26.50  STQT  
114  Slaughter, Aubrey A           14 GAS-GA                      26.50  STQT  
115  Skinner, Paige A              14 GOLD-GA                     26.50  STQT  
116  Smith, Sophie K               16 GOLD-GA                     26.52  STQT  
117  Lin, Anne N                   16 DYNA-GA                     26.54  STQT  
118  Ward, Kaitlyn N               17 SST-GA                      26.58  STQT  
119  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                       26.59  STQT  
120  Dodero, Megan M               16 SA-GA                       26.59  STQT  
121  Lopez, Alma B                 18 SA-GA                       26.59  STQT  
122  Evans, Katie R                16 SA-GA                       26.59  STQT  
123  Maliszewski, Beatriz A        16 SA-GA                       26.59  STQT  
124  Robinson, Jessica A           16 ASL-GA                      26.59  STQT  
125  Pakradooni, Becca K           15 ASL-GA                      26.59  STQT  
126  Filipov, JoAnn N              16 ABSC-GA                     26.59  STQT  
127  Angle, Caroline E             16 DYNA-GA                     26.59  STQT  
128  Gouge, Kelsy E                15 SA-GA                       26.59  STQT  
129  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                     26.61        
130  Marfurt, Nadine N             16 DYNA-GA                     26.61        
131  Stiles, Julia K               13 DYNA-GA                     26.66        
132  Rogers, Christina B           17 GwinAq-GA                   26.71        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        20.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
        20.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
        22.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
        24.29  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hagaman, Steven J             21 UNAT-GA                     20.43  JRS   
  2  Shepperd, Ben C               17 GOLD-GA                     21.05  SECT  
  3  Markey, Nick N                31 Marietta Marlins-GA         21.37  SECT  
  4  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                       21.64  SECT  
  5  Miller, Michael B             25 SA-GA                       21.75  SECT  
  6  Randolph, Maxwell J           20 UNAT-GA                     21.80  SECT  
  7  McClintock, Brian R           17 URAYS-GA                    21.81  SECT  
  8  Smith, Derrick C              17 GCAT-GA                     21.84  SECT  
  9  Mason, Connor P               17 SA-GA                       21.98  SECT  
 10  Madden, Eric W                18 SA-GA                       21.99  SECT  
 11  Monaghan, Conor P             17 SA-GA                       22.00  SECT  
 12  Lewis, Sam C                  15 DYNA-GA                     22.03  SECT  
 13  Swan, Robbie Q                17 SA-GA                       22.04  SECT  
 14  Pate, Wesley R                17 SA-GA                       22.09  SECT  
 15  Gibbons, Andy E               19 SA-GA                       22.11  SECT  
 16  Doles, Robert W               16 DYNA-GA                     22.17  SECT  
 17  Beall, Jack N                 16 SCAT-GA                     22.18  SECT  
 18  Price, Hayden M               17 RAYS-GA                     22.20  SECT  
 19  Withers, Taylor R             16 Flint River-GA              22.21  SECT  
 20  Niemantsverdriet, Brett A     17 Aquanauts-GA                22.21  SECT  
 21  Simmons, John M               16 SA-GA                       22.30  SECT  
 22  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA               22.32  SECT  
 23  Sanders, Isaiah R             17 GwinAq-GA                   22.33  SECT  
 24  Boutte', D.J. P               15 DAQ-GA                      22.34  SECT  
 25  McCrite, Graydon E            18 RAYS-GA                     22.35  SECT  
 26  Hughes, Devyn J               15 DAQ-GA                      22.41  STQT  
 27  Capers, Taylor E              17 GAS-GA                      22.46  STQT  
 28  McMurry, Anthony J            15 SA-GA                       22.47  STQT  
 29  Cuttic, Drew R                15 GOLD-GA                     22.48  STQT  
 30  Browning, Ryan P              17 ABSC-GA                     22.50  STQT  
 31  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                       22.52  STQT  
 32  Johnson, Dylan H              17 Rockdale-GA                 22.57  STQT  
 33  Buchanan, Jay R               17 Americus-GA                 22.59  STQT  
 34  Browne, Trace T               17 Tidal Wave-GA               22.59  STQT  
 35  Bolton, Ken W                 16 SA-GA                       22.60  STQT  
 36  Howe, Teddy D                 16 SA-GA                       22.61  STQT  
 37  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                     22.61  STQT  
 38  Locker, John M                18 DYNA-GA                     22.62  STQT  
 39  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                       22.63  STQT  
 40  Wilgus, Sam J                 16 UNAT-GA                     22.68  STQT  
 41  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                      22.69  STQT  
 42  Croy, Alex W                  16 BYST-GA                     22.70  STQT  
 43  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                       22.71  STQT  
 44  Miller, Ben W                 16 ASL-GA                      22.72  STQT  
 45  Vater, David A                18 DYNA-GA                     22.72  STQT  
 46  Staley, Christopher A         16 DYNA-GA                     22.77  STQT  
 47  Waller, Stephen E             18 SA-GA                       22.78  STQT  
 48  Bryant, Michael G             17 DYNA-GA                     22.82  STQT  
 49  Swanson, Sam J                16 DYNA-GA                     22.84  STQT  
 50  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                       22.85  STQT  
 51  Beauchamp, Davis W            15 GOLD-GA                     22.85  STQT  
 52  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       22.87  STQT  
 53  Leary, James R                17 SA-GA                       22.89  STQT  
 54  Blair, Connor D               15 SA-GA                       22.91  STQT  
 55  Graff, Tyler P                14 BYST-GA                     22.91  STQT  
 56  Freund, Lucas J               16 ABSC-GA                     22.92  STQT  
 57  Sumrall, Austin T             16 GOLD-GA                     22.93  STQT  
 58  Nemetz, William J             18 DYNA-GA                     22.94  STQT  
 59  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                       22.96  STQT  
 60  Chesser, Tyler A              17 RAYS-GA                     22.99  STQT  
 61  Howe, David A                 18 SA-GA                       23.00  STQT  
 62  Dugan, Michael T              15 RAYS-GA                     23.01  STQT  
 63  Marine, Jackson R             17 RAYS-GA                     23.03  STQT  
 64  Khosla, Abhijan N             16 SA-GA                       23.05  STQT  
 65  Thomsen, Ian J                17 ABSC-GA                     23.09  STQT  
 66  Horton, Taylor P              17 Rockdale-GA                 23.15  STQT  
 67  Nam, Jung-Woo W               18 GAS-GA                      23.16  STQT  
 68  Poorman, Declan E             15 Aquanauts-GA                23.20  STQT  
 69  Meece, Aaron C                16 Aquanauts-GA                23.21  STQT  
 70  Bunner, Zach Q                15 GOLD-GA                     23.22  STQT  
 71  Bigham, Thomas E              18 ASL-GA                      23.23  STQT  
 72  Malcolm, Kirk D               18 RAYS-GA                     23.23  STQT  
 73  Schmaltz, Ben B               16 ABSC-GA                     23.25  STQT  
 74  Salyers, Nicholas D           15 SA-GA                       23.27  STQT  
 75  Schwab, Parker P              17 SA-GA                       23.27  STQT  
 76  Couture, Wilson W             17 DYNA-GA                     23.27  STQT  
 77  Muffler, Nick W               15 GOLD-GA                     23.28  STQT  
 78  Salmon, Ryan A                17 GCAT-GA                     23.29  STQT  
 79  Lipscomb, Tyler K             14 DYNA-GA                     23.32  STQT  
 80  Kosater, Hayden P             16 Swim Macon-GA               23.34  STQT  
 81  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                     23.34  STQT  
 82  Cassan, Cam P                 15 DYNA-GA                     23.34  STQT  
 83  Jones, Matt R                 17 GOLD-GA                     23.34  STQT  
 84  Roddenbery, Jim G             18 SCAT-GA                     23.37  STQT  
 85  Coury, Jared A                17 SA-GA                       23.38  STQT  
 86  Bolgan, Charles F             17 GCAT-GA                     23.39  STQT  
 87  McCarthy, Mike C              16 RAYS-GA                     23.40  STQT  
 88  Schoeff, Jake D               17 Tidal Wave-GA               23.43  STQT  
 89  Latoni, Justin D              22 SA-GA                       23.45  STQT  
 90  Dempsey, Alex A               18 ABSC-GA                     23.45  STQT  
 91  Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C        15 DYNA-GA                     23.47  STQT  
 92  Lehner, Ricky D               15 SA-GA                       23.50  STQT  
 93  Boatwright, Samuel J          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA         23.51  STQT  
 94  Reuning, Tom W                16 DYNA-GA                     23.52  STQT  
 95  Smith, Ben J                  16 Hurricanes-GA               23.53  STQT  
 96  Faxon, Bradley J              16 SA-GA                       23.53  STQT  
 97  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                       23.60  STQT  
 98  Hooven, John R                15 ASL-GA                      23.61  STQT  
 99  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                     23.61  STQT  
100  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA               23.63  STQT  
101  Hempel, Sam J                 17 DYNA-GA                     23.64  STQT  
102  Brockelbank, Elliott M        17 DYNA-GA                     23.64  STQT  
103  Todd, Alex C                  17 Tarpons-GA                  23.66  STQT  
104  Johnston, Spencer             15 GOLD-GA                     23.70  STQT  
105  Bagaoisan, Neil L             19 Aquanauts-GA                23.72  STQT  
106  Behnke, Timothy P             16 GAS-GA                      23.74  STQT  
107  Eriksen, Michael A            16 DYNA-GA                     23.76  STQT  
108  Harrison, Hayden B            17 GOLD-GA                     23.76  STQT  
109  Pocta, Nathan W               17 ASL-GA                      23.77  STQT  
110  Chen, Yukun                   17 ASL-GA                      23.79  STQT  
111  Materne, Joey M               16 ABSC-GA                     23.81  STQT  
112  Marshall, Zack D              14 Marietta Marlins-GA         23.82  STQT  
113  Young, Jacob D                15 GOLD-GA                     23.84  STQT  
114  Monaghan, Riley J             15 LA-GA                       23.85  STQT  
115  Durrence, Aaron C             15 DYNA-GA                     23.86  STQT  
116  Buck, Mark G                  16 SCAT-GA                     23.87  STQT  
117  Howell, Brad M                15 SA-GA                       23.90  STQT  
118  Scurry, Benjamin P            16 Swim Macon-GA               23.93  STQT  
119  Gustavson, Drew K             18 BYST-GA                     23.95  STQT  
120  Thompson, Lee L               14 Aquanauts-GA                23.98  STQT  
121  Atuan, Mark H                 17 GwinAq-GA                   23.99  STQT  
122  Christiansen, Tony s          19 GCAT-GA                     23.99  STQT  
123  Doan, Andy V                  15 LA-GA                       23.99  STQT  
124  Gregory, Will S               16 DYNA-GA                     24.00  STQT  
125  Jordan, Dylan M               17 SA-GA                       24.05  STQT  
126  Crews, Jesse S                17 Stingrays-GA                24.05  STQT  
127  Peterson, Stone S             15 GOLD-GA                     24.05  STQT  
128  Litherland, Mick S            14 DYNA-GA                     24.06  STQT  
129  Jones, Joshua E               16 Rockdale-GA                 24.06  STQT  
130  Stark, Billy R                15 BOOM-GA                     24.07  STQT  
131  Adams, Mason C                15 SA-GA                       24.07  STQT  
132  Crowley, Casey A              16 ASL-GA                      24.08  STQT  
133  Kreutzer, Keith A             18 SA-GA                       24.10  STQT  
134  Robertson, Stephen E          14 DYNA-GA                     24.10  STQT  
135  Cornwell, Joseph H            16 Americus-GA                 24.12  STQT  
136  Arne, Jason M                 16 DYNA-GA                     24.15  STQT  
137  Senter, Wally M               17 DYNA-GA                     24.17  STQT  
138  Magnuson, Jared B             16 SA-GA                       24.18  STQT  
139  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA               24.19  STQT  
140  Mitchell, Jack                13 Rockdale-GA                 24.20  STQT  
141  Barclay, Matthew S            16 ASL-GA                      24.21  STQT  
142  Collins, Eric T               15 ASL-GA                      24.21  STQT  
143  Kowalski, Rishi A             16 DYNA-GA                     24.21  STQT  
144  Radford, Mike M               17 Tidal Wave-GA               24.24  STQT  
145  Cross, Mitchell C             16 BOOM-GA                     24.25  STQT  
146  Reul, Cody M                  14 SA-GA                       24.26  STQT  
147  Smith, Jacob B                16 Bluefins-GA                 24.26  STQT  
148  Brady, Dan J                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA         24.26  STQT  
149  Ellwanger, Joey               15 Rockdale-GA                 24.27  STQT  
150  Elek, Krisztian               19 Marietta Marlins-GA         24.28  STQT  
151  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                       24.29  STQT  
152  Weir, Caleb I                 18 SA-GA                       24.29  STQT  
153  Pickard, Jack R               15 SA-GA                       24.45        
154  Joiner, Clay E                16 BYST-GA                     24.56        
155  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                       25.06        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:16.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
      2:17.99  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      2:31.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      2:42.49  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Treible, Julia C              18 SA-GA                     2:12.37  NATS  
  2  Gobat, Brittany C             19 UNAT-GA                   2:14.50  NATS  
  3  Presley, Morgan V             15 SCAT-GA                   2:17.95  JRS   
  4  Berg, Ariana T                16 SCAT-GA                   2:18.17  SECT  
  5  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     2:19.72  SECT  
  6  Collins, Hannah R             17 ASL-GA                    2:20.80  SECT  
  7  Belousova, Anna L             13 SA-GA                     2:21.57  SECT  
  8  Boggs, Olivia A               16 SA-GA                     2:21.60  SECT  
  9  Nakano, Meredith J            16 DYNA-GA                   2:23.41  SECT  
 10  Schreiber, Melissa K          18 SA-GA                     2:23.51  SECT  
 11  Evans, Katie R                16 SA-GA                     2:23.99  SECT  
 12  McDonnell, Brigid Mary K      17 DYNA-GA                   2:24.77  SECT  
 13  Faulkner, Meghan M            17 SA-GA                     2:25.00  SECT  
 14  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     2:25.48  SECT  
 15  Ward, Lauren E                15 GOLD-GA                   2:25.62  SECT  
 16  Bates, Kristen L              17 SCAT-GA                   2:25.85  SECT  
 17  Carr, Allison N               15 SA-GA                     2:26.30  SECT  
 18  Weeks, Katherine R            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:26.41  SECT  
 19  Wiley, Cjay M                 16 SST-GA                    2:26.64  SECT  
 20  Brozino, Carissa A            17 SA-GA                     2:26.71  SECT  
 21  Springer, Kailee K            17 GwinAq-GA                 2:27.13  SECT  
 22  Moore, Heather M              17 RAYS-GA                   2:27.80  SECT  
 23  Tallman, Amanda M             16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:27.88  SECT  
 24  Whelan, Alex E                16 DYNA-GA                   2:28.04  SECT  
 25  Peters, Courtney E            17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:28.15  SECT  
 26  Robinson, Jessica A           16 ASL-GA                    2:28.53  SECT  
 27  Johnson, Ellen I              15 SA-GA                     2:28.59  SECT  
 28  Nourzad, Afton R              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:29.19  SECT  
 29  Burke, Hannah E               17 DYNA-GA                   2:29.28  SECT  
 30  Stephenson, Morgan L          15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:29.61  SECT  
 31  Jackson, Aven N               16 RAYS-GA                   2:30.08  SECT  
 32  Di, Jenny N                   15 DYNA-GA                   2:30.29  SECT  
 33  Taylor, Jennifer E            17 GwinAq-GA                 2:30.56  SECT  
 34  Montag, Ashley M              15 RAYS-GA                   2:30.59  SECT  
 35  Medved, Elizabeth A           18 GOLD-GA                   2:30.96  SECT  
 36  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     2:31.42  STQT  
 37  Searcy, Lauren E              15 GOLD-GA                   2:31.56  STQT  
 38  Lou, Cynthia X                15 GOLD-GA                   2:31.93  STQT  
 39  Bevier, Carrington G          14 SA-GA                     2:31.99  STQT  
 40  Wilks, Taylor J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:32.43  STQT  
 41  Damon, Leah E                 15 DYNA-GA                   2:32.56  STQT  
 42  Rohal, Jaclyn E               15 DYNA-GA                   2:32.61  STQT  
 43  Mazourenko, Lioudmila         14 DYNA-GA                   2:33.58  STQT  
 44  Peters, Stephanie C           14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:33.84  STQT  
 45  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 GOLD-GA                   2:33.84  STQT  
 46  Drake, Jordan E               14 RAYS-GA                   2:34.64  STQT  
 47  Hamilton, Annie               17 DYNA-GA                   2:34.80  STQT  
 48  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     2:35.02  STQT  
 49  Coile, Caitlin E              15 SA-GA                     2:35.06  STQT  
 50  Juncker, Amber N              17 ABSC-GA                   2:35.64  STQT  
 51  Case, Allyn L                 16 SST-GA                    2:35.65  STQT  
 52  Jones, Katlyn M               16 ASL-GA                    2:35.79  STQT  
 53  HO, Tiffany T                 16 DYNA-GA                   2:35.81  STQT  
 54  Spanjers, Janelle E           16 SA-GA                     2:36.48  STQT  
 55  Medved, Anne M                18 GOLD-GA                   2:36.63  STQT  
 56  Randolph, Addison M           15 GCAT-GA                   2:36.74  STQT  
 57  Albrecht, Nicole C            16 SA-GA                     2:36.81  STQT  
 58  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     2:37.07  STQT  
 59  Lane, Morgan A                15 GOLD-GA                   2:37.43  STQT  
 60  Cass, Megan R                 15 Hurricanes-GA             2:37.47  STQT  
 61  Bohrer, Kristen E             17 SCAT-GA                   2:37.52  STQT  
 62  Webster, Elizabeth A          17 SA-GA                     2:37.62  STQT  
 63  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:38.05  STQT  
 64  Clark, Leni E                 14 DAQ-GA                    2:38.38  STQT  
 65  Gagen, Margot D               14 GOLD-GA                   2:38.39  STQT  
 66  Felso, Val M                  16 SA-GA                     2:38.60  STQT  
 67  Wolff, Coral S                14 SA-GA                     2:38.98  STQT  
 68  Akoubian, Sammy L             17 SA-GA                     2:39.00  STQT  
 69  Hays, Margo A                 12 DAQ-GA                    2:39.19  STQT  
 70  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             2:39.59  STQT  
 71  White, Devan R                18 RAYS-GA                   2:39.60  STQT  
 72  Janco, Micaela L              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:39.88  STQT  
 73  Watts, Jane L                 13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:39.99  STQT  
 74  Giacobbe, Katie A             15 SA-GA                     2:40.11  STQT  
 75  Hartman, Lydia D              15 GCAT-GA                   2:40.27  STQT  
 76  Staskevicius, Erika L         15 GOLD-GA                   2:41.00  STQT  
 77  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   2:41.01  STQT  
 78  Skinner, Paige A              14 GOLD-GA                   2:41.02  STQT  
 79  Stark, Nicole N               17 BOOM-GA                   2:41.15  STQT  
 80  Bolgan, Mary M                15 GCAT-GA                   2:41.15  STQT  
 81  Angle, Caroline E             16 DYNA-GA                   2:41.33  STQT  
 82  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                   2:41.34  STQT  
 83  Cook, Courtlyn A              16 SA-GA                     2:41.39  STQT  
 84  Johnston, Abby M              16 GOLD-GA                   2:41.76  STQT  
 85  Tait, Anna K                  15 GwinAq-GA                 2:41.78  STQT  
 86  Myers, Anna M                 17 Swim Macon-GA             2:41.88  STQT  
 87  Ives, Carolyn G               13 Bluefins-GA               2:41.99  STQT  
 88  Viers, Alexandra M            18 DYNA-GA                   2:42.00  STQT  
 89  McElhannon, Caroline A        14 ABSC-GA                   2:42.37  STQT  
 90  Kase, Samantha C              14 DYNA-GA                   2:42.47  STQT  
 91  Brown, Molly R                17 SA-GA                     2:42.49  STQT  
 92  Oda, Tomomi                   12 SA-GA                     2:42.49  STQT  
 93  Maloney, Kelsey C             16 GOLD-GA                   2:43.16        
 94  Johnson, Emily R              14 GCAT-GA                   2:44.66        
 95  Snyder, Emma C                16 BYST-GA                   2:45.04        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:01.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
      2:06.29  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      2:16.09  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      2:32.49  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hermes, John E                19 UNAT-GA                   2:02.54  JRS   
  2  Eichel, Gabe S                15 ASL-GA                    2:03.28  JRS   
  3  Dalton, Sam S                 17 SA-GA                     2:07.44  SECT  
  4  Gibbons, Andy E               19 SA-GA                     2:08.05  SECT  
  5  Munger, Graham E              19 UN-DY-GA                  2:08.54  SECT  
  6  McClintock, Brian R           17 URAYS-GA                  2:08.79  SECT  
  7  Turner, Jordan A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:09.20  SECT  
  8  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                     2:09.86  SECT  
  9  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                     2:10.59  SECT  
 10  Onken, Derek T                16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:10.83  SECT  
 11  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:11.08  SECT  
 12  Hughes, Devyn J               15 DAQ-GA                    2:12.31  SECT  
 13  Salmon, Ryan A                17 GCAT-GA                   2:12.62  SECT  
 14  Griffiths, Jeffrey K          16 SA-GA                     2:13.15  SECT  
 15  Howe, David A                 18 SA-GA                     2:13.22  SECT  
 16  Bigham, Thomas E              18 ASL-GA                    2:13.40  SECT  
 17  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     2:13.66  SECT  
 18  Schwab, Parker P              17 SA-GA                     2:13.83  SECT  
 19  Blanton, Jarrod C             16 RAYS-GA                   2:14.66  SECT  
 20  Loong, Henry W                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:15.89  SECT  
 21  Howell, Brad M                15 SA-GA                     2:15.99  SECT  
 22  Brown, Nick K                 15 ASL-GA                    2:16.95  STQT  
 23  Smith, Derrick C              17 GCAT-GA                   2:17.13  STQT  
 24  Malcolm, Kirk D               18 RAYS-GA                   2:17.61  STQT  
 25  Tibbetts, Matthew A           16 Rockdale-GA               2:17.68  STQT  
 26  Lehner, Ricky D               15 SA-GA                     2:18.00  STQT  
 27  Elek, Krisztian               19 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:18.96  STQT  
 28  Staley, Christopher A         16 DYNA-GA                   2:19.31  STQT  
 29  Gregory, Will S               16 DYNA-GA                   2:19.71  STQT  
 30  Cassidy, Nick N               15 SA-GA                     2:20.20  STQT  
 31  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     2:20.41  STQT  
 32  Lohff, Christopher M          16 RAYS-GA                   2:20.47  STQT  
 33  Johnston, Spencer             15 GOLD-GA                   2:20.63  STQT  
 34  Moroz, Chris R                16 SCAT-GA                   2:20.64  STQT  
 35  Niemantsverdriet, Brett A     17 Aquanauts-GA              2:20.65  STQT  
 36  Dempsey, Alex A               18 ABSC-GA                   2:21.38  STQT  
 37  Collins, Eric T               15 ASL-GA                    2:21.45  STQT  
 38  Siwabut, Non                  16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:21.79  STQT  
 39  Prince, Ryan M                15 DYNA-GA                   2:21.80  STQT  
 40  Cherry, Reese R               17 DYNA-GA                   2:21.87  STQT  
 41  Cetron, Josh S                15 DYNA-GA                   2:21.99  STQT  
 42  Beauchamp, Davis W            15 GOLD-GA                   2:22.08  STQT  
 43  Pocta, Nathan W               17 ASL-GA                    2:22.49  STQT  
 44  Grover, Joshua P              14 Bluefins-GA               2:22.70  STQT  
 45  Browning, Ryan P              17 ABSC-GA                   2:22.71  STQT  
 46  Gustavson, Drew K             18 BYST-GA                   2:22.79  STQT  
 47  Leddon, Paul A                18 SA-GA                     2:23.05  STQT  
 48  Lipscomb, Tyler K             14 DYNA-GA                   2:23.78  STQT  
 49  Roddenbery, Jim G             18 SCAT-GA                   2:24.10  STQT  
 50  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA             2:24.29  STQT  
 51  Atuan, Mark H                 17 GwinAq-GA                 2:24.31  STQT  
 52  Hall, Destin L                13 BYST-GA                   2:24.33  STQT  
 53  Kenny, Michael J              16 DYNA-GA                   2:24.54  STQT  
 54  McElhannon, Jack S            16 ABSC-GA                   2:24.92  STQT  
 55  Hufnagel, Nathan L            14 GOLD-GA                   2:25.14  STQT  
 56  Hanson, Josh J                14 GOLD-GA                   2:25.14  STQT  
 57  Diaddigo, Caleb C             16 SA-GA                     2:25.20  STQT  
 58  Stone, Cody H                 18 RAYS-GA                   2:25.49  STQT  
 59  Harrison, Hayden B            17 GOLD-GA                   2:25.78  STQT  
 60  Goodin, James W               16 RAYS-GA                   2:26.02  STQT  
 61  Schmaltz, Ben B               16 ABSC-GA                   2:26.04  STQT  
 62  Grodhaus, Matt M              15 SA-GA                     2:26.22  STQT  
 63  Tang, Andrew C                15 ABSC-GA                   2:26.43  STQT  
 64  Smith, Grant W                15 GAS-GA                    2:26.52  STQT  
 65  Johnson, Dylan H              17 Rockdale-GA               2:26.59  STQT  
 66  Herbert, Will F               15 SA-GA                     2:26.82  STQT  
 67  Miller, Michael S             17 RAYS-GA                   2:26.89  STQT  
 68  Kelly, Sawyer P               15 GAS-GA                    2:26.94  STQT  
 69  Garratt, Cameron A            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:27.30  STQT  
 70  Garratt, Griffin A            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:27.53  STQT  
 71  Leo, Marco S                  12 Swim Macon-GA             2:27.68  STQT  
 72  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA             2:27.88  STQT  
 73  LO, Arthur C                  16 RAYS-GA                   2:27.97  STQT  
 74  Crowley, Casey A              16 ASL-GA                    2:28.35  STQT  
 75  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   2:28.65  STQT  
 76  Nam, Jung-Woo W               18 GAS-GA                    2:28.83  STQT  
 77  Chen, Yukun                   17 ASL-GA                    2:28.99  STQT  
 78  Smith, Jacob B                16 Bluefins-GA               2:29.20  STQT  
 79  Clark, Jacob B                13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:29.74  STQT  
 80  Neas, Brandon R               15 SA-GA                     2:30.20  STQT  
 81  Brannon, Todd C               15 SA-GA                     2:30.46  STQT  
 82  Poorman, Paul K               17 Aquanauts-GA              2:30.49  STQT  
 83  Cross, Mitchell C             16 BOOM-GA                   2:30.68  STQT  
 84  Snyder, Will E                13 BYST-GA                   2:30.95  STQT  
 85  Stout, Christopher B          17 DYNA-GA                   2:30.96  STQT  
 86  Marshall, Alex W              14 DYNA-GA                   2:31.14  STQT  
 87  Holmquist, Erick A            15 SA-GA                     2:31.59  STQT  
 88  Baker, Ryan P                 15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:31.79  STQT  
 89  Masters, Wil B                14 ABSC-GA                   2:31.80  STQT  
 90  van Zanten, Asher L           13 Bluefins-GA               2:31.99  STQT  
 91  Senter, Wally M               17 DYNA-GA                   2:32.00  STQT  
 92  Alford, Parker P              17 DYNA-GA                   2:32.08  STQT  
 93  Harte, Evan C                 16 Bluefins-GA               2:32.10  STQT  
 94  Finley-Price, Edward          17 DAQ-GA                    2:32.11  STQT  
 95  Thompson, Lee L               14 Aquanauts-GA              2:32.17  STQT  
 96  Boudreaux, Jack P             15 ASL-GA                    2:32.23  STQT  
 97  Siwabut, Nat                  14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:32.47  STQT  
 98  Hempel, Sam J                 17 DYNA-GA                   2:32.49  STQT  
 99  Nguyen, Dustin A              15 SA-GA                     2:32.49  STQT  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        55.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
        56.19  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      1:01.79  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      1:05.89  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mohler, Mary E                25 ABSC-GA                     53.73  NATS  
  2  Weir, Amanda J                23 SA-GA                       54.97  NATS  
  3  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                       55.61  NATS  
  4  Stewart, Kylie N              13 Marietta Marlins-GA         56.24  SECT  
  5  Huff, Katherine S             15 ASL-GA                      56.31  SECT  
  6  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA               56.39  SECT  
  7  Braun, Liz A                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA         56.63  SECT  
  8  Duncan, Aubree E              18 GOLD-GA                     56.65  SECT  
  9  Tang, Lily M                  15 SA-GA                       57.32  SECT  
 10  Neumeister, Anna J            16 GOLD-GA                     58.38  SECT  
 11  Carducci, Kimberly R          17 GOLD-GA                     58.51  SECT  
 12  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                       58.71  SECT  
 13  Gobat, Brittany C             19 UNAT-GA                     58.72  SECT  
 14  Martin, Hannah M              15 GOLD-GA                     59.02  SECT  
 15  Wang, Christina S             14 SA-GA                       59.12  SECT  
 16  Peters, Madison L             16 SA-GA                       59.34  SECT  
 17  Maliszewski, Beatriz A        16 SA-GA                       59.53  SECT  
 18  Capes, Molly K                17 SA-GA                       59.56  SECT  
 19  Drake, Jordan E               14 RAYS-GA                     59.57  SECT  
 20  Lyons, Morgan C               14 DYNA-GA                     59.69  SECT  
 21  Kerman, Katherine R           15 SA-GA                       59.72  SECT  
 22  Jackson, Jordan L             17 SA-GA                       59.72  SECT  
 23  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                       59.84  SECT  
 24  Beall, Missy C                15 SCAT-GA                     59.85  SECT  
 25  Ward, Lauren E                15 GOLD-GA                     59.90  SECT  
 26  Searcy, Lauren E              15 GOLD-GA                     59.92  SECT  
 27  Creed, Marlie M               19 SA-GA                     1:00.01  SECT  
 28  McLean, Katie Y               17 SA-GA                     1:00.03  SECT  
 29  Wiley, Cjay M                 16 SST-GA                    1:00.10  SECT  
 30  Storch, Julie L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:00.19  SECT  
 31  Locker, Katherine M           20 UNAT-GA                   1:00.35  SECT  
 32  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                     1:00.37  SECT  
 33  White, Hailey E               17 SA-GA                     1:00.40  SECT  
 34  Rauscher, Meaghan E           18 GAS-GA                    1:00.41  SECT  
 35  Young, Megan E                14 GOLD-GA                   1:00.61  SECT  
 36  Moran, Christina L            16 DYNA-GA                   1:00.67  SECT  
 37  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     1:00.70  SECT  
 38  Riel, Margaret V              16 SA-GA                     1:00.91  SECT  
 39  Paschal, Maddie L             14 Sharks!-GA                1:00.97  SECT  
 40  Astles, Rachel M              15 DYNA-GA                   1:01.00  SECT  
 41  Crenshaw, Ansley N            18 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:01.03  SECT  
 42  McMahon, Sara E               18 DYNA-GA                   1:01.03  SECT  
 43  Duncan, Morgan K              15 GwinAq-GA                 1:01.07  SECT  
 44  Crenshaw, Alli S              15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:01.14  SECT  
 45  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     1:01.22  SECT  
 46  Justice, Kirsten J            15 SA-GA                     1:01.29  SECT  
 47  Weissman, Meredith M          16 SA-GA                     1:01.50  SECT  
 48  Weeks, Katherine R            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:01.62  SECT  
 49  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                   1:01.63  SECT  
 50  Friedman, Alex R              16 GOLD-GA                   1:01.69  SECT  
 51  McNulty, Shannon A            16 DYNA-GA                   1:01.74  SECT  
 52  Janco, Micaela L              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:01.82  STQT  
 53  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     1:01.86  STQT  
 54  Prendes, Nicole F             14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:01.86  STQT  
 55  Fester, Carolyn E             17 SA-GA                     1:01.88  STQT  
 56  Graber, Jessica               17 GOLD-GA                   1:01.89  STQT  
 57  Brandus, Kate E               16 SA-GA                     1:01.97  STQT  
 58  O'Malley, Shannon N           16 RAYS-GA                   1:02.29  STQT  
 59  McDonnell, Brigid Mary K      17 DYNA-GA                   1:02.29  STQT  
 60  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     1:02.35  STQT  
 61  Taylor, Jennifer E            17 GwinAq-GA                 1:02.37  STQT  
 62  Lin, Anne N                   16 DYNA-GA                   1:02.37  STQT  
 63  Montag, Ashley M              15 RAYS-GA                   1:02.45  STQT  
 64  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                     1:02.59  STQT  
 65  Tait, Anna K                  15 GwinAq-GA                 1:02.59  STQT  
 66  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   1:02.65  STQT  
 67  Kitchens, Kaitlin M           13 DYNA-GA                   1:02.68  STQT  
 68  Hawkins, Nicole N             17 BYST-GA                   1:02.69  STQT  
 69  Kimura, Lucianne T            23 Golden Tigers-GA          1:02.77  STQT  
 70  Monetta, Vic J                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:02.79  STQT  
 71  Koutrelakos, Kati M           13 DYNA-GA                   1:02.82  STQT  
 72  Randolph, Addison M           15 GCAT-GA                   1:02.82  STQT  
 73  Brannan, Laura E              15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:02.83  STQT  
 74  Ray, Amanda S                 15 DYNA-GA                   1:02.86  STQT  
 75  Bonfield, Carolyn E           16 GCAT-GA                   1:02.87  STQT  
 76  Prince, Kelsey E              13 DYNA-GA                   1:02.89  STQT  
 77  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                     1:02.98  STQT  
 78  Ranzau, Emily G               14 DYNA-GA                   1:03.02  STQT  
 79  Feeney, Meghan E              16 SA-GA                     1:03.05  STQT  
 80  Slaughter, Aubrey A           14 GAS-GA                    1:03.11  STQT  
 81  Dodero, Megan M               16 SA-GA                     1:03.12  STQT  
 82  Figura, Ashlynn M             17 SA-GA                     1:03.13  STQT  
 83  Brennan, Ashley K             16 GOLD-GA                   1:03.17  STQT  
 84  Jeschke, Jackie M             12 ASL-GA                    1:03.23  STQT  
 85  Peters, Stephanie C           14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:03.27  STQT  
 86  Schafer, Ellen C              17 ASL-GA                    1:03.30  STQT  
 87  Filipov, JoAnn N              16 ABSC-GA                   1:03.31  STQT  
 88  Finn, Mary M                  16 DYNA-GA                   1:03.32  STQT  
 89  Naizer, Cleo R                14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:03.33  STQT  
 90  Pitts, Elizabeth A            16 DYNA-GA                   1:03.33  STQT  
 91  Moran, Isabel L               14 DYNA-GA                   1:03.36  STQT  
 92  Joassaint, Larissa V          16 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:03.37  STQT  
 93  Peterson, Morgan A            16 SA-GA                     1:03.43  STQT  
 94  Willis, Elizabeth M           15 BOOM-GA                   1:03.45  STQT  
 95  Di, Jenny N                   15 DYNA-GA                   1:03.49  STQT  
 96  Cheung, Nathanie E            16 DYNA-GA                   1:03.56  STQT  
 97  Holz, Charlotte N             15 URAYS-GA                  1:03.62  STQT  
 98  Wacker, Lindsey M             16 SA-GA                     1:03.63  STQT  
 99  Nickens, Margaret E           15 DYNA-GA                   1:03.67  STQT  
100  Fusco, Emily R                17 DYNA-GA                   1:03.79  STQT  
101  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     1:03.79  STQT  
102  Stiles, Julia K               13 DYNA-GA                   1:03.83  STQT  
103  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     1:03.85  STQT  
104  Thompson, Kelsey M            17 DYNA-GA                   1:03.94  STQT  
105  McEvilly, Olivia C            14 GOLD-GA                   1:04.04  STQT  
106  Lopez, Alma B                 18 SA-GA                     1:04.07  STQT  
107  Clark, Kate D                 16 ASL-GA                    1:04.08  STQT  
108  Johnson, Ellen I              15 SA-GA                     1:04.11  STQT  
109  Dong, Lisa H                  16 DYNA-GA                   1:04.20  STQT  
110  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                     1:04.31  STQT  
111  Rutledge, Jenn E              15 SA-GA                     1:04.31  STQT  
112  Friedman, Halle M             14 GOLD-GA                   1:04.33  STQT  
113  Lou, Cynthia X                15 GOLD-GA                   1:04.34  STQT  
114  Viera, Mariana B              15 DYNA-GA                   1:04.40  STQT  
115  Hamborg, Kaylie A             18 Aquanauts-GA              1:04.41  STQT  
116  Balenger, Addie G             17 SA-GA                     1:04.44  STQT  
117  Hart, Elise D                 13 Tidal Wave-GA             1:04.47  STQT  
118  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   1:04.59  STQT  
119  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     1:04.61  STQT  
120  Barnes, Lydia R               16 SST-GA                    1:04.63  STQT  
121  Lockard, Melanie P            17 DYNA-GA                   1:04.64  STQT  
122  Smith, Taylor A               15 RAYS-GA                   1:04.67  STQT  
123  Morris, Hailey L              15 GOLD-GA                   1:04.69  STQT  
124  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     1:04.81  STQT  
125  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     1:04.83  STQT  
126  Jackson, Aven N               16 RAYS-GA                   1:04.84  STQT  
127  Springer, Kailee K            17 GwinAq-GA                 1:04.96  STQT  
128  Tallman, Amanda M             16 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:05.03  STQT  
129  Wayner, Darby A               12 GCAT-GA                   1:05.08  STQT  
130  Fuller, Rachel M              16 GAS-GA                    1:05.10  STQT  
131  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             1:05.17  STQT  
132  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                     1:05.22  STQT  
133  Nourzad, Afton R              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:05.23  STQT  
134  Kekacs, Allison M             12 ASL-GA                    1:05.25  STQT  
135  Cass, Megan R                 15 Hurricanes-GA             1:05.27  STQT  
136  Dickman, Kylie L              15 RAYS-GA                   1:05.36  STQT  
137  Payment, Mackenzie L          15 RAYS-GA                   1:05.58  STQT  
138  Singletary, Corey L           18 ASL-GA                    1:05.61  STQT  
139  Anderson, Gentry M            13 DYNA-GA                   1:05.63  STQT  
140  Witham, Elena K               15 Aquanauts-GA              1:05.86  STQT  
141  Stark, Nicole N               17 BOOM-GA                   1:05.89  STQT  
142  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     1:05.89  STQT  
143  Brown, Molly R                17 SA-GA                     1:05.89  STQT  
144  HO, Tiffany T                 16 DYNA-GA                   1:06.98        
145  Randolph, Morgan M            13 GCAT-GA                   1:07.18        
146  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                   1:08.16        
147  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                   1:08.19        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        49.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
        51.39  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
        55.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      1:01.79  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hagaman, Steven J             21 UNAT-GA                     48.18  NATS  
  2  Randolph, Maxwell J           20 UNAT-GA                     51.24  JRS   
  3  McClintock, Brian R           17 URAYS-GA                    52.29  SECT  
  4  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                       52.33  SECT  
  5  Markey, Nick N                31 Marietta Marlins-GA         52.58  SECT  
  6  Lewis, Sam C                  15 DYNA-GA                     52.89  SECT  
  7  Latoni, Justin D              22 SA-GA                       52.96  SECT  
  8  Miller, Ben W                 16 ASL-GA                      53.01  SECT  
  9  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                       53.05  SECT  
 10  Bryant, Kristopher A          16 Tidal Wave-GA               53.20  SECT  
 11  Pate, Wesley R                17 SA-GA                       53.46  SECT  
 12  Niemantsverdriet, Brett A     17 Aquanauts-GA                53.47  SECT  
 13  Miller, Michael B             25 SA-GA                       53.50  SECT  
 14  Beall, Jack N                 16 SCAT-GA                     53.67  SECT  
 15  Peribonio, Mike T             18 SA-GA                       53.68  SECT  
 16  Dalton, Sam S                 17 SA-GA                       53.69  SECT  
 17  Khosla, Abhijan N             16 SA-GA                       53.85  SECT  
 18  Bunner, Zach Q                15 GOLD-GA                     53.99  SECT  
 19  Bundschuh, Ross G             18 SA-GA                       54.15  SECT  
 20  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                      54.16  SECT  
 21  Price, Hayden M               17 RAYS-GA                     54.24  SECT  
 22  Turner, Jordan A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA         54.71  SECT  
 23  McCarthy, Mike C              16 RAYS-GA                     54.84  SECT  
 24  Simmons, John M               16 SA-GA                       55.00  SECT  
 25  Browne, Trace T               17 Tidal Wave-GA               55.06  SECT  
 26  McMurry, Anthony J            15 SA-GA                       55.16  SECT  
 27  Adams, Mason C                15 SA-GA                       55.18  SECT  
 28  Dempsey, Alex A               18 ABSC-GA                     55.20  SECT  
 29  Capers, Taylor E              17 GAS-GA                      55.27  SECT  
 30  Croy, Alex W                  16 BYST-GA                     55.28  SECT  
 31  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                      55.49  STQT  
 32  Blair, Connor D               15 SA-GA                       55.51  STQT  
 33  Elek, Krisztian               19 Marietta Marlins-GA         55.54  STQT  
 34  Yoder, Jimmy S                14 RAYS-GA                     55.58  STQT  
 35  Kekacs, Steven M              16 ASL-GA                      55.76  STQT  
 36  Marine, Jackson R             17 RAYS-GA                     55.78  STQT  
 37  Hughes, Devyn J               15 DAQ-GA                      56.03  STQT  
 38  Behnke, Timothy P             16 GAS-GA                      56.06  STQT  
 39  Coury, Jared A                17 SA-GA                       56.11  STQT  
 40  Thomsen, Ian J                17 ABSC-GA                     56.28  STQT  
 41  Salyers, Nicholas D           15 SA-GA                       56.30  STQT  
 42  Schafer, Alex A               15 ASL-GA                      56.36  STQT  
 43  Howe, Teddy D                 16 SA-GA                       56.40  STQT  
 44  Lohff, Christopher M          16 RAYS-GA                     56.45  STQT  
 45  Blanton, Jarrod C             16 RAYS-GA                     56.49  STQT  
 46  Litherland, Jay Y             14 DYNA-GA                     56.55  STQT  
 47  Middlebrooks, Kevin M         16 ASL-GA                      56.56  STQT  
 48  Eichel, Gabe S                15 ASL-GA                      56.59  STQT  
 49  Munger, Graham E              19 UN-DY-GA                    56.64  STQT  
 50  Johnston, Spencer             15 GOLD-GA                     56.82  STQT  
 51  Magnuson, Jared B             16 SA-GA                       56.90  STQT  
 52  Cassan, Cam P                 15 DYNA-GA                     56.95  STQT  
 53  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                     56.98  STQT  
 54  Brady, Dan J                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA         56.99  STQT  
 55  Green, Bradley D              16 ASL-GA                      57.08  STQT  
 56  McCrite, Graydon E            18 RAYS-GA                     57.08  STQT  
 57  Locker, John M                18 DYNA-GA                     57.23  STQT  
 58  Nemetz, William J             18 DYNA-GA                     57.28  STQT  
 59  Marshall, Zack D              14 Marietta Marlins-GA         57.33  STQT  
 60  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                       57.36  STQT  
 61  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                       57.40  STQT  
 62  Balenger, Corey A             18 DAQ-GA                      57.41  STQT  
 63  Browning, Ryan P              17 ABSC-GA                     57.62  STQT  
 64  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                     57.63  STQT  
 65  Eriksen, Michael A            16 DYNA-GA                     57.63  STQT  
 66  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA               57.82  STQT  
 67  Dugan, Michael T              15 RAYS-GA                     57.83  STQT  
 68  Schoeff, Jake D               17 Tidal Wave-GA               57.95  STQT  
 69  Onken, Derek T                16 Marietta Marlins-GA         57.96  STQT  
 70  Brockelbank, Elliott M        17 DYNA-GA                     58.00  STQT  
 71  Price, Carter C               16 DYNA-GA                     58.06  STQT  
 72  Crowley, Casey A              16 ASL-GA                      58.14  STQT  
 73  Bryant, Michael G             17 DYNA-GA                     58.21  STQT  
 74  Thompson, Nicholas J          18 SA-GA                       58.31  STQT  
 75  Boutte', D.J. P               15 DAQ-GA                      58.34  STQT  
 76  Poorman, Declan E             15 Aquanauts-GA                58.56  STQT  
 77  Buchanan, Jay R               17 Americus-GA                 58.58  STQT  
 78  Nam, Jung-Woo W               18 GAS-GA                      58.58  STQT  
 79  Couture, Wilson W             17 DYNA-GA                     58.59  STQT  
 80  Peterson, Stone S             15 GOLD-GA                     58.61  STQT  
 81  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA               58.64  STQT  
 82  Withers, Palmer P             17 SA-GA                       58.65  STQT  
 83  Boatwright, Samuel J          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA         58.67  STQT  
 84  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                       58.69  STQT  
 85  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                       58.71  STQT  
 86  Kowalski, Rishi A             16 DYNA-GA                     58.83  STQT  
 87  Young, Jacob D                15 GOLD-GA                     58.83  STQT  
 88  Doles, Robert W               16 DYNA-GA                     58.88  STQT  
 89  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                       58.90  STQT  
 90  Barclay, Matthew S            16 ASL-GA                      58.96  STQT  
 91  Funke, Daniel P               15 DYNA-GA                     59.13  STQT  
 92  Gustavson, Drew K             18 BYST-GA                     59.16  STQT  
 93  Hooven, John R                15 ASL-GA                      59.17  STQT  
 94  Leary, James R                17 SA-GA                       59.19  STQT  
 95  Prince, Ryan M                15 DYNA-GA                     59.25  STQT  
 96  Dennis, Edward E              15 ASL-GA                      59.29  STQT  
 97  Vazquez, Alec W               17 SCAT-GA                     59.30  STQT  
 98  Buck, Mark G                  16 SCAT-GA                     59.35  STQT  
 99  Reul, Cody M                  14 SA-GA                       59.43  STQT  
100  Muffler, Nick W               15 GOLD-GA                     59.48  STQT  
101  Crews, Jesse S                17 Stingrays-GA                59.51  STQT  
102  Hines, Graham W               17 ASL-GA                      59.57  STQT  
103  Radford, Mike M               17 Tidal Wave-GA               59.60  STQT  
104  Kosater, Hayden P             16 Swim Macon-GA               59.61  STQT  
105  Smith, Ben J                  16 Hurricanes-GA               59.64  STQT  
106  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA               59.68  STQT  
107  Mitchell, Jack                13 Rockdale-GA                 59.71  STQT  
108  Welch, Thomas C               17 Marietta Marlins-GA         59.75  STQT  
109  Jordan, Dylan M               17 SA-GA                       59.80  STQT  
110  Meece, Aaron C                16 Aquanauts-GA                59.81  STQT  
111  Sumrall, Austin T             16 GOLD-GA                     59.89  STQT  
112  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                     59.91  STQT  
113  Ellwanger, Joey               15 Rockdale-GA                 59.92  STQT  
114  Leavenworth, Brandon M        17 GwinAq-GA                   59.98  STQT  
115  Litherland, Kevin R           14 DYNA-GA                   1:00.04  STQT  
116  Dingess, David A              13 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:00.04  STQT  
117  Todd, Alex C                  17 Tarpons-GA                1:00.06  STQT  
118  Kelly, Sawyer P               15 GAS-GA                    1:00.08  STQT  
119  Grover, Joshua P              14 Bluefins-GA               1:00.15  STQT  
120  Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C        15 DYNA-GA                   1:00.20  STQT  
121  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     1:00.22  STQT  
122  Doan, Andy V                  15 LA-GA                     1:00.32  STQT  
123  Brannon, Todd C               15 SA-GA                     1:00.37  STQT  
124  Durrence, Aaron C             15 DYNA-GA                   1:00.37  STQT  
125  Beauchamp, Davis W            15 GOLD-GA                   1:00.53  STQT  
126  Withers, Taylor R             16 Flint River-GA            1:00.56  STQT  
127  Hanson, Erik R                18 Aquanauts-GA              1:00.84  STQT  
128  Moore, Justin A               12 Stingrays-GA              1:00.87  STQT  
129  Aselton, Cody H               17 GOLD-GA                   1:00.91  STQT  
130  Tang, Andrew P                12 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:00.93  STQT  
131  Arne, Jason M                 16 DYNA-GA                   1:00.93  STQT  
132  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     1:01.04  STQT  
133  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     1:01.04  STQT  
134  Lipscomb, Tyler K             14 DYNA-GA                   1:01.06  STQT  
135  Reimche, Stephen A            16 GAS-GA                    1:01.18  STQT  
136  Harrison, Hayden B            17 GOLD-GA                   1:01.22  STQT  
137  Litherland, Mick S            14 DYNA-GA                   1:01.27  STQT  
138  Moore, Lawrence S             14 ASL-GA                    1:01.28  STQT  
139  Dieter, Russell J             16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:01.29  STQT  
140  Starkey, Ben L                16 Tarpons-GA                1:01.34  STQT  
141  Smith, Jacob B                16 Bluefins-GA               1:01.44  STQT  
142  Back, Cameron A               13 Bluefins-GA               1:01.45  STQT  
143  Sykes, Niklaus A              15 DYNA-GA                   1:01.49  STQT  
144  Riley, Alex P                 12 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:01.54  STQT  
145  Duggan, Alex K                18 ASL-GA                    1:01.65  STQT  
146  Monaghan, Riley J             15 LA-GA                     1:01.68  STQT  
147  Materne, Joey M               16 ABSC-GA                   1:01.74  STQT  
148  Horvath, Sam D                16 RAYS-GA                   1:01.74  STQT  
149  Stark, Billy R                15 BOOM-GA                   1:01.77  STQT  
150  Marshall, Alex W              14 DYNA-GA                   1:01.79  STQT  
151  Roddenbery, Jim G             18 SCAT-GA                   1:01.79  STQT  
152  Weir, Caleb I                 18 SA-GA                     1:01.79  STQT  
153  Cade, Josh B                  16 SA-GA                     1:01.79  STQT  
154  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                     1:01.79  STQT  
155  Nguyen, Thomas Y              17 SA-GA                     1:01.79  STQT  
156  Kiser, Matthew R              15 SA-GA                     1:01.99        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      3:50.39  NATS 2010 Summer National
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        3:43.00  NATS  
  2  SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                        3:49.00  NATS  
  3  Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           3:51.33        
  4  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              3:51.89        
  5  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 3:53.00        
  6  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          3:53.84        
  7  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                                 3:55.00        
  8  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   3:57.30        
  9  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     3:58.28        
 10  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                                 4:00.86        
 11  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                              4:00.89        
 12  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                4:02.00        
 13  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   4:05.17        
 14  Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                                  4:07.14        
 15  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                                 4:07.41        
 16  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                       4:09.91        
 17  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                          4:10.20        
 18  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                                4:15.00        
 19  Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                           4:16.90        
 20  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'                       4:25.16        
 21  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                    4:25.17        
 22  Savannah Swim Team-GA  'A'                                      NT        
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      3:24.09  NATS 2010 Summer National
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        3:26.00        
  2  SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                        3:29.00        
  3  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   3:31.46        
  4  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          3:33.66        
  5  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                3:34.00        
  6  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                    3:36.61        
  7  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              3:37.47        
  8  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                                 3:38.95        
  9  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 3:39.87        
 10  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                                 3:41.33        
 11  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                       3:42.02        
 12  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   3:42.50        
 13  Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                            3:43.92        
 14  Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           3:44.00        
 15  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     3:44.77        
 16  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                              3:44.80        
 17  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                                3:45.00        
 18  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                          3:46.72        
 19  Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                           3:48.29        
 20  Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                           3:49.07        
 21  Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'                            3:49.82        
 22  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                                 3:50.22        
 23  Rockdale County-GA  'A'                                    3:50.47        
 24  Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                         3:53.99        
 25  Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                                  3:55.37        
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      4:47.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
      4:52.99  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      5:12.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      5:31.39  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Creed, Sommers A              16 SA-GA                     4:50.74  JRS   
  2  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                     4:52.43  JRS   
  3  Braun, Liz A                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:52.88  JRS   
  4  Hoyt, Shelby C                17 SA-GA                     4:55.33  SECT  
  5  Lefebvre, Frederique          15 SA-GA                     4:58.10  SECT  
  6  Crenshaw, Ansley N            18 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:58.57  SECT  
  7  White, Hailey E               17 SA-GA                     4:59.44  SECT  
  8  Johnson, Morgan M             17 GOLD-GA                   4:59.83  SECT  
  9  Pitts, Caroline W             16 SA-GA                     5:01.19  SECT  
 10  Martin, Hannah M              15 GOLD-GA                   5:01.64  SECT  
 11  Crenshaw, Alli S              15 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:01.70  SECT  
 12  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     5:02.73  SECT  
 13  Cuda, Josie M                 15 GCAT-GA                   5:02.88  SECT  
 14  Roy, Taylor F                 15 SA-GA                     5:03.08  SECT  
 15  Juncker, Amber N              17 ABSC-GA                   5:03.10  SECT  
 16  Peters, Stephanie C           14 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:03.21  SECT  
 17  Stewart, Kylie N              13 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:03.42  SECT  
 18  Neumeister, Anna J            16 GOLD-GA                   5:04.45  SECT  
 19  Moore, Heather M              17 RAYS-GA                   5:04.73  SECT  
 20  Bell, Katie R                 15 GOLD-GA                   5:05.06  SECT  
 21  Lockard, Melanie P            17 DYNA-GA                   5:06.90  SECT  
 22  Duncan, Aubree E              18 GOLD-GA                   5:07.14  SECT  
 23  Peters, Courtney E            17 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:07.56  SECT  
 24  Daniels, Katherine E          16 SA-GA                     5:07.62  SECT  
 25  Rauscher, Meaghan E           18 GAS-GA                    5:09.31  SECT  
 26  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                     5:09.87  SECT  
 27  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                     5:10.00  SECT  
 28  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                     5:10.40  SECT  
 29  Weeks, Katherine R            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:11.31  SECT  
 30  Freeman, Elizabeth E          16 SA-GA                     5:11.70  SECT  
 31  Berg, Ariana T                16 SCAT-GA                   5:11.90  SECT  
 32  Staskevicius, Erika L         15 GOLD-GA                   5:12.00  SECT  
 33  Stephenson, Morgan L          15 Tidal Wave-GA             5:12.74  STQT  
 34  Whelan, Alex E                16 DYNA-GA                   5:13.78  STQT  
 35  Graber, Jessica               17 GOLD-GA                   5:14.12  STQT  
 36  McMahon, Sara E               18 DYNA-GA                   5:14.64  STQT  
 37  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     5:15.27  STQT  
 38  O'Malley, Shannon N           16 RAYS-GA                   5:15.52  STQT  
 39  Willis, Elizabeth M           15 BOOM-GA                   5:16.01  STQT  
 40  Belousova, Anna L             13 SA-GA                     5:16.10  STQT  
 41  Ruedt, Savannah E             13 SA-GA                     5:16.31  STQT  
 42  Prendes, Nicole F             14 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:16.41  STQT  
 43  Kerman, Katherine R           15 SA-GA                     5:16.43  STQT  
 44  Smith, Sophie K               16 GOLD-GA                   5:16.66  STQT  
 45  Dickman, Kylie L              15 RAYS-GA                   5:16.81  STQT  
 46  Hawkins, Nicole N             17 BYST-GA                   5:17.02  STQT  
 47  Evans, Katie R                16 SA-GA                     5:17.10  STQT  
 48  Bolgan, Mary M                15 GCAT-GA                   5:17.23  STQT  
 49  Moran, Christina L            16 DYNA-GA                   5:17.39  STQT  
 50  Weiss, Taylor R               14 GOLD-GA                   5:18.22  STQT  
 51  Bevier, Carrington G          14 SA-GA                     5:19.00  STQT  
 52  Ranzau, Emily G               14 DYNA-GA                   5:19.11  STQT  
 53  Bonfield, Carolyn E           16 GCAT-GA                   5:19.13  STQT  
 54  Young, Megan E                14 GOLD-GA                   5:19.21  STQT  
 55  Ray, Amanda S                 15 DYNA-GA                   5:19.80  STQT  
 56  Redmond, Sara K               15 SA-GA                     5:20.07  STQT  
 57  Moran, Isabel L               14 DYNA-GA                   5:20.29  STQT  
 58  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     5:21.06  STQT  
 59  Wayner, Darby A               12 GCAT-GA                   5:21.20  STQT  
 60  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   5:21.52  STQT  
 61  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     5:21.71  STQT  
 62  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     5:22.05  STQT  
 63  Fuller, Nicole P              13 GAS-GA                    5:22.41  STQT  
 64  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     5:22.72  STQT  
 65  Brannan, Laura E              15 Tidal Wave-GA             5:23.07  STQT  
 66  Schafer, Ellen C              17 ASL-GA                    5:23.31  STQT  
 67  Clark, Kate D                 16 ASL-GA                    5:23.47  STQT  
 68  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     5:23.64  STQT  
 69  Tang, Lily M                  15 SA-GA                     5:24.21  STQT  
 70  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     5:24.35  STQT  
 71  Peterson, Morgan A            16 SA-GA                     5:24.92  STQT  
 72  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA             5:25.00  STQT  
 73  Allen, Sara C                 17 SA-GA                     5:25.82  STQT  
 74  McNulty, Shannon A            16 DYNA-GA                   5:25.83  STQT  
 75  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             5:26.22  STQT  
 76  Kendall, Ellen E              17 GwinAq-GA                 5:26.32  STQT  
 77  Price, Kelly M                14 RAYS-GA                   5:26.43  STQT  
 78  Jones, Katlyn M               16 ASL-GA                    5:26.46  STQT  
 79  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                   5:26.58  STQT  
 80  Viera, Mariana B              15 DYNA-GA                   5:27.06  STQT  
 81  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                   5:27.24  STQT  
 82  Faulkner, Kelly B             17 SA-GA                     5:28.31  STQT  
 83  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 GOLD-GA                   5:28.70  STQT  
 84  Slaughter, Aubrey A           14 GAS-GA                    5:29.14  STQT  
 85  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                     5:29.27  STQT  
 86  Mossburg, Kiersten J          17 SCAT-GA                   5:29.44  STQT  
 87  Stiles, Julia K               13 DYNA-GA                   5:29.52  STQT  
 88  Echard, Rachel P              18 RAYS-GA                   5:29.75  STQT  
 89  Maloney, Kelsey C             16 GOLD-GA                   5:30.36  STQT  
 90  Cartwright, Sydney J          15 SCAT-GA                   5:30.99  STQT  
 91  Boudreaux, Ashley N           13 ASL-GA                    5:31.39  STQT  
 92  Kekacs, Allison M             12 ASL-GA                    5:31.39  STQT  
 93  Filipov, JoAnn N              16 ABSC-GA                   5:31.39  STQT  
 94  Hamilton, Annie               17 DYNA-GA                   5:31.39  STQT  
 95  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA             5:31.39  STQT  
 96  Gouge, Kelsy E                15 SA-GA                     5:31.39  STQT  
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      4:25.29  NATS 2010 Summer National
      4:33.69  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      4:52.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      5:08.59  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:08.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                     4:20.34  NATS  
  2  Munger, Graham E              19 UN-DY-GA                  4:25.92  JRS   
  3  Menke, Alex F                 17 SCAT-GA                   4:35.67  SECT  
  4  Kekacs, Steven M              16 ASL-GA                    4:35.83  SECT  
  5  Bolgan, Charles F             17 GCAT-GA                   4:36.00  SECT  
  6  Bundschuh, Ross G             18 SA-GA                     4:36.08  SECT  
  7  Schwab, Parker P              17 SA-GA                     4:36.98  SECT  
  8  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA             4:40.15  SECT  
  9  Sweeney, Aidan P              15 SA-GA                     4:41.63  SECT  
 10  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                     4:42.36  SECT  
 11  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA             4:42.81  SECT  
 12  Tillman, Zachary E            19 SA-GA                     4:42.99  SECT  
 13  Brockelbank, Elliott M        17 DYNA-GA                   4:43.89  SECT  
 14  Kase, Dylan S                 17 DYNA-GA                   4:44.36  SECT  
 15  Bolton, Ken W                 16 SA-GA                     4:44.38  SECT  
 16  Yoder, Jimmy S                14 RAYS-GA                   4:44.97  SECT  
 17  Eichel, Gabe S                15 ASL-GA                    4:45.17  SECT  
 18  Nemetz, William J             18 DYNA-GA                   4:45.42  SECT  
 19  Price, Carter C               16 DYNA-GA                   4:47.36  SECT  
 20  Onken, Derek T                16 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:47.54  SECT  
 21  Leavenworth, Brandon M        17 GwinAq-GA                 4:48.25  SECT  
 22  Browne, Trace T               17 Tidal Wave-GA             4:48.36  SECT  
 23  Balenger, Corey A             18 DAQ-GA                    4:48.72  SECT  
 24  Middlebrooks, Kevin M         16 ASL-GA                    4:49.95  SECT  
 25  Villegas, Benny               17 SA-GA                     4:50.18  SECT  
 26  Couture, Wilson W             17 DYNA-GA                   4:50.21  SECT  
 27  Goodin, James W               16 RAYS-GA                   4:50.66  SECT  
 28  Barclay, Matthew S            16 ASL-GA                    4:51.10  SECT  
 29  Olsen, Greg D                 17 Hurricanes-GA             4:52.43  STQT  
 30  Meece, Aaron C                16 Aquanauts-GA              4:52.64  STQT  
 31  Cherry, Reese R               17 DYNA-GA                   4:53.27  STQT  
 32  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    4:53.45  STQT  
 33  Swanson, Sam J                16 DYNA-GA                   4:53.53  STQT  
 34  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA             4:53.64  STQT  
 35  Dugan, Michael T              15 RAYS-GA                   4:53.96  STQT  
 36  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                     4:55.29  STQT  
 37  Croy, Alex W                  16 BYST-GA                   4:55.32  STQT  
 38  Kenny, Michael J              16 DYNA-GA                   4:55.53  STQT  
 39  Faxon, Bradley J              16 SA-GA                     4:55.55  STQT  
 40  Graff, Tyler P                14 BYST-GA                   4:56.54  STQT  
 41  Kosater, Hayden P             16 Swim Macon-GA             4:56.98  STQT  
 42  Goelz, Austin W               15 SA-GA                     4:57.18  STQT  
 43  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     4:57.31  STQT  
 44  Green, Bradley D              16 ASL-GA                    4:57.58  STQT  
 45  Prince, Ryan M                15 DYNA-GA                   4:57.71  STQT  
 46  McElhannon, Jack S            16 ABSC-GA                   4:58.62  STQT  
 47  Malcolm, Kirk D               18 RAYS-GA                   4:59.08  STQT  
 48  Schafer, Alex A               15 ASL-GA                    4:59.69  STQT  
 49  Brown, Nick K                 15 ASL-GA                    4:59.69  STQT  
 50  Loong, Henry W                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       4:59.79  STQT  
 51  Hanson, Erik R                18 Aquanauts-GA              5:00.15  STQT  
 52  Price, Hayden M               17 RAYS-GA                   5:00.43  STQT  
 53  Litherland, Kevin R           14 DYNA-GA                   5:00.56  STQT  
 54  Welch, Thomas C               17 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:01.05  STQT  
 55  Miller, Michael S             17 RAYS-GA                   5:01.35  STQT  
 56  Acosta, Cesar B               15 DYNA-GA                   5:01.38  STQT  
 57  Garratt, Cameron A            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:01.43  STQT  
 58  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     5:01.54  STQT  
 59  Eriksen, Michael A            16 DYNA-GA                   5:02.28  STQT  
 60  Reed, Brian T                 18 GwinAq-GA                 5:02.34  STQT  
 61  Cassan, Cam P                 15 DYNA-GA                   5:02.36  STQT  
 62  Howell, Brad M                15 SA-GA                     5:02.92  STQT  
 63  Withers, Palmer P             17 SA-GA                     5:03.35  STQT  
 64  Poorman, Declan E             15 Aquanauts-GA              5:03.35  STQT  
 65  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                     5:03.76  STQT  
 66  Moore, Lawrence S             14 ASL-GA                    5:04.59  STQT  
 67  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                   5:05.30  STQT  
 68  Buck, Mark G                  16 SCAT-GA                   5:05.68  STQT  
 69  Moroz, Chris R                16 SCAT-GA                   5:05.69  STQT  
 70  Durrence, Aaron C             15 DYNA-GA                   5:05.80  STQT  
 71  Garratt, Griffin A            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:05.85  STQT  
 72  Schmaltz, Ben B               16 ABSC-GA                   5:05.85  STQT  
 73  Radford, Mike M               17 Tidal Wave-GA             5:06.23  STQT  
 74  Smith, Grant W                15 GAS-GA                    5:06.46  STQT  
 75  Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C        15 DYNA-GA                   5:07.19  STQT  
 76  Brady, Dan J                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       5:07.30  STQT  
 77  Marine, Jackson R             17 RAYS-GA                   5:07.37  STQT  
 78  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                     5:07.85  STQT  
 79  Collins, Eric T               15 ASL-GA                    5:07.86  STQT  
 80  Withers, Taylor R             16 Flint River-GA            5:08.24  STQT  
 81  Chen, Yukun                   17 ASL-GA                    5:08.39  STQT  
 82  Dennis, Edward E              15 ASL-GA                    5:08.59  STQT  
 83  Reuning, Tom W                16 DYNA-GA                   5:08.59  STQT  
 84  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                     5:08.59  STQT  
 85  Kiser, Matthew R              15 SA-GA                     5:16.93        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      2:00.09  NATS 2010 Summer National
      2:01.19  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      2:13.09  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      2:21.79  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                     1:56.23  NATS  
  2  Braun, Liz A                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:57.92  NATS  
  3  Duncan, Aubree E              18 GOLD-GA                   1:59.35  NATS  
  4  Stewart, Kylie N              13 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:59.49  NATS  
  5  Martin, Hannah M              15 GOLD-GA                   2:02.70  SECT  
  6  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:02.78  SECT  
  7  Tang, Lily M                  15 SA-GA                     2:03.22  SECT  
  8  Neumeister, Anna J            16 GOLD-GA                   2:03.30  SECT  
  9  Crenshaw, Alli S              15 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:04.94  SECT  
 10  Searcy, Lauren E              15 GOLD-GA                   2:06.16  SECT  
 11  Drake, Jordan E               14 RAYS-GA                   2:06.51  SECT  
 12  Jackson, Jordan L             17 SA-GA                     2:07.13  SECT  
 13  Capes, Molly K                17 SA-GA                     2:07.34  SECT  
 14  Maliszewski, Beatriz A        16 SA-GA                     2:07.53  SECT  
 15  Crenshaw, Ansley N            18 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:07.86  SECT  
 16  Wiley, Cjay M                 16 SST-GA                    2:07.96  SECT  
 17  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                     2:08.07  SECT  
 18  White, Hailey E               17 SA-GA                     2:08.69  SECT  
 19  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                     2:08.69  SECT  
 20  Young, Megan E                14 GOLD-GA                   2:08.71  SECT  
 21  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     2:08.80  SECT  
 22  Weeks, Katherine R            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:08.83  SECT  
 23  Kerman, Katherine R           15 SA-GA                     2:09.50  SECT  
 24  Carducci, Kimberly R          17 GOLD-GA                   2:09.50  SECT  
 25  Wang, Christina S             14 SA-GA                     2:09.65  SECT  
 26  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                     2:09.78  SECT  
 27  Rauscher, Meaghan E           18 GAS-GA                    2:09.79  SECT  
 28  Bell, Katie R                 15 GOLD-GA                   2:10.00  SECT  
 29  Lyons, Morgan C               14 DYNA-GA                   2:10.05  SECT  
 30  Paschal, Maddie L             14 Sharks!-GA                2:10.10  SECT  
 31  O'Malley, Shannon N           16 RAYS-GA                   2:10.14  SECT  
 32  Riel, Margaret V              16 SA-GA                     2:10.20  SECT  
 33  McNulty, Shannon A            16 DYNA-GA                   2:10.50  SECT  
 34  Fester, Carolyn E             17 SA-GA                     2:10.53  SECT  
 35  McMahon, Sara E               18 DYNA-GA                   2:10.63  SECT  
 36  Lefebvre, Frederique          15 SA-GA                     2:10.78  SECT  
 37  Storch, Julie L               15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:10.97  SECT  
 38  Janco, Micaela L              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:11.16  SECT  
 39  Prendes, Nicole F             14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:11.19  SECT  
 40  Montag, Ashley M              15 RAYS-GA                   2:11.37  SECT  
 41  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                     2:11.52  SECT  
 42  Graber, Jessica               17 GOLD-GA                   2:11.69  SECT  
 43  Prince, Kelsey E              13 DYNA-GA                   2:11.78  SECT  
 44  Peters, Stephanie C           14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:12.26  SECT  
 45  Di, Jenny N                   15 DYNA-GA                   2:12.29  SECT  
 46  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     2:12.42  SECT  
 47  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     2:12.53  SECT  
 48  Moran, Christina L            16 DYNA-GA                   2:12.53  SECT  
 49  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     2:12.66  SECT  
 50  Astles, Rachel M              15 DYNA-GA                   2:12.68  SECT  
 51  Johnson, Morgan M             17 GOLD-GA                   2:12.94  SECT  
 52  Hawkins, Nicole N             17 BYST-GA                   2:13.10  STQT  
 53  Bonfield, Carolyn E           16 GCAT-GA                   2:13.12  STQT  
 54  Taylor, Jennifer E            17 GwinAq-GA                 2:13.44  STQT  
 55  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                   2:13.57  STQT  
 56  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   2:13.77  STQT  
 57  Duncan, Morgan K              15 GwinAq-GA                 2:13.78  STQT  
 58  Willis, Elizabeth M           15 BOOM-GA                   2:13.79  STQT  
 59  Moore, Heather M              17 RAYS-GA                   2:13.82  STQT  
 60  Ranzau, Emily G               14 DYNA-GA                   2:13.99  STQT  
 61  Dodero, Megan M               16 SA-GA                     2:14.08  STQT  
 62  Randolph, Addison M           15 GCAT-GA                   2:14.13  STQT  
 63  Figura, Ashlynn M             17 SA-GA                     2:14.19  STQT  
 64  Brennan, Ashley K             16 GOLD-GA                   2:14.24  STQT  
 65  Finn, Mary M                  16 DYNA-GA                   2:14.33  STQT  
 66  Jeschke, Jackie M             12 ASL-GA                    2:14.43  STQT  
 67  Smith, Sarah T                13 DYNA-GA                   2:14.44  STQT  
 68  Schafer, Ellen C              17 ASL-GA                    2:14.52  STQT  
 69  McLean, Katie Y               17 SA-GA                     2:14.76  STQT  
 70  Brannan, Laura E              15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:14.81  STQT  
 71  Ruedt, Savannah E             13 SA-GA                     2:15.05  STQT  
 72  Rohal, Jaclyn E               15 DYNA-GA                   2:15.99  STQT  
 73  Holz, Charlotte N             15 URAYS-GA                  2:16.00  STQT  
 74  Slaughter, Aubrey A           14 GAS-GA                    2:16.28  STQT  
 75  Beall, Missy C                15 SCAT-GA                   2:16.31  STQT  
 76  McEvilly, Olivia C            14 GOLD-GA                   2:16.32  STQT  
 77  Clark, Kate D                 16 ASL-GA                    2:16.36  STQT  
 78  Stiles, Julia K               13 DYNA-GA                   2:16.37  STQT  
 79  Naizer, Cleo R                14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:16.41  STQT  
 80  Friedman, Alex R              16 GOLD-GA                   2:16.48  STQT  
 81  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     2:16.49  STQT  
 82  Hamborg, Kaylie A             18 Aquanauts-GA              2:16.89  STQT  
 83  Tallman, Amanda M             16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:16.98  STQT  
 84  Koutrelakos, Kati M           13 DYNA-GA                   2:17.03  STQT  
 85  Redmond, Sara K               15 SA-GA                     2:17.24  STQT  
 86  Lockard, Melanie P            17 DYNA-GA                   2:17.25  STQT  
 87  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     2:17.37  STQT  
 88  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     2:17.47  STQT  
 89  Wayner, Darby A               12 GCAT-GA                   2:17.72  STQT  
 90  Lu, Joyce S                   15 ABSC-GA                   2:17.73  STQT  
 91  Wacker, Lindsey M             16 SA-GA                     2:17.81  STQT  
 92  Viera, Mariana B              15 DYNA-GA                   2:17.89  STQT  
 93  Tait, Anna K                  15 GwinAq-GA                 2:17.96  STQT  
 94  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                     2:18.03  STQT  
 95  Morris, Hailey L              15 GOLD-GA                   2:18.09  STQT  
 96  Ray, Amanda S                 15 DYNA-GA                   2:18.24  STQT  
 97  Kimura, Lucianne T            23 Golden Tigers-GA          2:18.27  STQT  
 98  Fusco, Emily R                17 DYNA-GA                   2:18.28  STQT  
 99  Filipov, JoAnn N              16 ABSC-GA                   2:18.74  STQT  
100  Peterson, Morgan A            16 SA-GA                     2:18.81  STQT  
101  Friedman, Halle M             14 GOLD-GA                   2:18.84  STQT  
102  Monetta, Vic J                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:18.94  STQT  
103  Fuller, Rachel M              16 GAS-GA                    2:19.10  STQT  
104  Payment, Mackenzie L          15 RAYS-GA                   2:19.39  STQT  
105  Joassaint, Larissa V          16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:19.43  STQT  
106  Nourzad, Afton R              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:19.79  STQT  
107  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   2:19.80  STQT  
108  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                     2:19.93  STQT  
109  Wright, Elizabeth K           17 RAYS-GA                   2:20.00  STQT  
110  Barnes, Lydia R               16 SST-GA                    2:20.02  STQT  
111  Smith, Taylor A               15 RAYS-GA                   2:20.13  STQT  
112  Thompson, Kelsey M            17 DYNA-GA                   2:20.18  STQT  
113  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     2:20.58  STQT  
114  Nickens, Margaret E           15 DYNA-GA                   2:20.66  STQT  
115  Moran, Isabel L               14 DYNA-GA                   2:20.76  STQT  
116  Pitts, Elizabeth A            16 DYNA-GA                   2:20.81  STQT  
117  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                   2:21.02  STQT  
118  Singletary, Corey L           18 ASL-GA                    2:21.04  STQT  
119  Johnson, Hayley G             17 ABSC-GA                   2:21.11  STQT  
120  Kekacs, Allison M             12 ASL-GA                    2:21.14  STQT  
121  Watts, Jane L                 13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:21.21  STQT  
122  Price, Kelly M                14 RAYS-GA                   2:21.62  STQT  
123  Anderson, Gentry M            13 DYNA-GA                   2:21.63  STQT  
124  HO, Tiffany T                 16 DYNA-GA                   2:21.65  STQT  
125  Noble, Sarah K                16 GOLD-GA                   2:21.68  STQT  
126  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     2:21.79  STQT  
127  Brown, Molly R                17 SA-GA                     2:21.79  STQT  
128  Zachensky, Kristy M           13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:22.78        
129  Clark, Olivia M               13 SA-GA                     2:25.56        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:47.89  NATS 2010 Summer National
      1:51.39  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      2:00.29  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      2:12.29  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hagaman, Steven J             21 UNAT-GA                   1:44.27  NATS  
  2  Randolph, Maxwell J           20 UNAT-GA                   1:50.79  JRS   
  3  Bryant, Kristopher A          16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:54.41  SECT  
  4  Dalton, Sam S                 17 SA-GA                     1:54.42  SECT  
  5  Miller, Ben W                 16 ASL-GA                    1:55.08  SECT  
  6  Latoni, Justin D              22 SA-GA                     1:55.55  SECT  
  7  Murray, Brent E               16 SA-GA                     1:55.62  SECT  
  8  Eichel, Gabe S                15 ASL-GA                    1:56.12  SECT  
  9  Peribonio, Mike T             18 SA-GA                     1:56.15  SECT  
 10  Sweeney, Aidan P              15 SA-GA                     1:56.45  SECT  
 11  Munger, Graham E              19 UN-DY-GA                  1:56.89  SECT  
 12  Kekacs, Steven M              16 ASL-GA                    1:57.10  SECT  
 13  Browne, Trace T               17 Tidal Wave-GA             1:57.18  SECT  
 14  Bunner, Zach Q                15 GOLD-GA                   1:57.60  SECT  
 15  Pate, Wesley R                17 SA-GA                     1:57.73  SECT  
 16  Hermes, John E                19 UNAT-GA                   1:58.10  SECT  
 17  Yoder, Jimmy S                14 RAYS-GA                   1:58.42  SECT  
 18  Niemantsverdriet, Brett A     17 Aquanauts-GA              1:58.42  SECT  
 19  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    1:58.63  SECT  
 20  Croy, Alex W                  16 BYST-GA                   1:58.63  SECT  
 21  Price, Hayden M               17 RAYS-GA                   1:58.85  SECT  
 22  Behnke, Timothy P             16 GAS-GA                    1:58.92  SECT  
 23  Turner, Jordan A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:58.94  SECT  
 24  Dempsey, Alex A               18 ABSC-GA                   1:58.97  SECT  
 25  Khosla, Abhijan N             16 SA-GA                     1:59.14  SECT  
 26  Blair, Connor D               15 SA-GA                     1:59.19  SECT  
 27  Litherland, Jay Y             14 DYNA-GA                   1:59.20  SECT  
 28  Slotnick, Mannfred            24 Smart-Ag-GA               1:59.51  SECT  
 29  Elek, Krisztian               19 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:59.78  SECT  
 30  McCarthy, Mike C              16 RAYS-GA                   2:00.51  STQT  
 31  Nemetz, William J             18 DYNA-GA                   2:00.56  STQT  
 32  Dugan, Michael T              15 RAYS-GA                   2:00.83  STQT  
 33  Price, Carter C               16 DYNA-GA                   2:00.92  STQT  
 34  McMurry, Anthony J            15 SA-GA                     2:01.00  STQT  
 35  Goodin, James W               16 RAYS-GA                   2:01.03  STQT  
 36  Cassan, Cam P                 15 DYNA-GA                   2:01.19  STQT  
 37  Magnuson, Jared B             16 SA-GA                     2:01.32  STQT  
 38  Onken, Derek T                16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:01.43  STQT  
 39  Middlebrooks, Kevin M         16 ASL-GA                    2:01.52  STQT  
 40  McClintock, Brian R           17 URAYS-GA                  2:01.62  STQT  
 41  Prince, Ryan M                15 DYNA-GA                   2:01.68  STQT  
 42  Eriksen, Michael A            16 DYNA-GA                   2:01.73  STQT  
 43  Peterson, Stone S             15 GOLD-GA                   2:01.82  STQT  
 44  Barclay, Matthew S            16 ASL-GA                    2:02.01  STQT  
 45  Salyers, Nicholas D           15 SA-GA                     2:02.02  STQT  
 46  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA             2:02.05  STQT  
 47  Green, Bradley D              16 ASL-GA                    2:02.10  STQT  
 48  Balenger, Corey A             18 DAQ-GA                    2:02.16  STQT  
 49  Brockelbank, Elliott M        17 DYNA-GA                   2:02.31  STQT  
 50  Lewis, Sam C                  15 DYNA-GA                   2:02.46  STQT  
 51  Blanton, Jarrod C             16 RAYS-GA                   2:02.73  STQT  
 52  Schafer, Alex A               15 ASL-GA                    2:02.75  STQT  
 53  Coury, Jared A                17 SA-GA                     2:02.94  STQT  
 54  Crowley, Casey A              16 ASL-GA                    2:03.05  STQT  
 55  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:03.11  STQT  
 56  Menke, Alex F                 17 SCAT-GA                   2:03.21  STQT  
 57  Johnston, Spencer             15 GOLD-GA                   2:03.26  STQT  
 58  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                   2:03.33  STQT  
 59  Hughes, Devyn J               15 DAQ-GA                    2:03.43  STQT  
 60  Brady, Dan J                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:03.61  STQT  
 61  Poorman, Declan E             15 Aquanauts-GA              2:03.80  STQT  
 62  Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C        15 DYNA-GA                   2:03.81  STQT  
 63  Marine, Jackson R             17 RAYS-GA                   2:04.08  STQT  
 64  McCrite, Graydon E            18 RAYS-GA                   2:04.17  STQT  
 65  Thomsen, Ian J                17 ABSC-GA                   2:04.24  STQT  
 66  Couture, Wilson W             17 DYNA-GA                   2:04.52  STQT  
 67  Marshall, Zack D              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:04.69  STQT  
 68  Garratt, Griffin A            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:04.74  STQT  
 69  Graff, Tyler P                14 BYST-GA                   2:05.45  STQT  
 70  Browning, Ryan P              17 ABSC-GA                   2:05.48  STQT  
 71  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                   2:05.51  STQT  
 72  Reul, Cody M                  14 SA-GA                     2:05.55  STQT  
 73  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                     2:05.66  STQT  
 74  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                     2:05.81  STQT  
 75  Lohff, Christopher M          16 RAYS-GA                   2:05.89  STQT  
 76  Young, Jacob D                15 GOLD-GA                   2:05.89  STQT  
 77  Hines, Graham W               17 ASL-GA                    2:06.27  STQT  
 78  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                     2:06.35  STQT  
 79  Adams, Mason C                15 SA-GA                     2:06.94  STQT  
 80  Beall, Jack N                 16 SCAT-GA                   2:06.98  STQT  
 81  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:07.15  STQT  
 82  Jordan, Dylan M               17 SA-GA                     2:07.22  STQT  
 83  Gustavson, Drew K             18 BYST-GA                   2:07.45  STQT  
 84  Brown, Nick K                 15 ASL-GA                    2:07.85  STQT  
 85  Welch, Thomas C               17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:07.85  STQT  
 86  Dent, Scott S                 16 DAQ-GA                    2:07.87  STQT  
 87  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     2:07.91  STQT  
 88  Kosater, Hayden P             16 Swim Macon-GA             2:08.00  STQT  
 89  Funke, Daniel P               15 DYNA-GA                   2:08.01  STQT  
 90  Moore, Lawrence S             14 ASL-GA                    2:08.07  STQT  
 91  Boatwright, Samuel J          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA       2:08.15  STQT  
 92  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA             2:08.17  STQT  
 93  James, Campbell W             15 SA-GA                     2:08.21  STQT  
 94  Radford, Mike M               17 Tidal Wave-GA             2:08.21  STQT  
 95  Resnik, Cass C                15 RAYS-GA                   2:08.27  STQT  
 96  Brannon, Todd C               15 SA-GA                     2:08.35  STQT  
 97  Loong, Henry W                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:08.49  STQT  
 98  Hooven, John R                15 ASL-GA                    2:08.50  STQT  
 99  Bryant, Michael G             17 DYNA-GA                   2:08.67  STQT  
100  Cassidy, Nick N               15 SA-GA                     2:08.90  STQT  
101  Sumrall, Austin T             16 GOLD-GA                   2:08.90  STQT  
102  Smith, Jacob B                16 Bluefins-GA               2:09.28  STQT  
103  Buck, Mark G                  16 SCAT-GA                   2:09.44  STQT  
104  Dingess, David A              13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:09.66  STQT  
105  Riley, Alex P                 12 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:09.87  STQT  
106  Grover, Joshua P              14 Bluefins-GA               2:09.99  STQT  
107  Doan, Andy V                  15 LA-GA                     2:10.13  STQT  
108  Smith, Ben J                  16 Hurricanes-GA             2:10.24  STQT  
109  Withers, Palmer P             17 SA-GA                     2:10.33  STQT  
110  Crews, Jesse S                17 Stingrays-GA              2:10.40  STQT  
111  Back, Cameron A               13 Bluefins-GA               2:10.48  STQT  
112  Vazquez, Alec W               17 SCAT-GA                   2:10.56  STQT  
113  Malcolm, Kirk D               18 RAYS-GA                   2:10.90  STQT  
114  Schoeff, Jake D               17 Tidal Wave-GA             2:11.00  STQT  
115  Schmaltz, Ben B               16 ABSC-GA                   2:11.31  STQT  
116  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA             2:11.31  STQT  
117  Ellwanger, Joey               15 Rockdale-GA               2:11.32  STQT  
118  Olsen, Greg D                 17 Hurricanes-GA             2:11.34  STQT  
119  Horvath, Sam D                16 RAYS-GA                   2:11.39  STQT  
120  Burwick, Nathon D             14 RAYS-GA                   2:11.45  STQT  
121  Sykes, Niklaus A              15 DYNA-GA                   2:11.53  STQT  
122  McElhannon, Jack S            16 ABSC-GA                   2:11.60  STQT  
123  Chesser, Tyler A              17 RAYS-GA                   2:11.60  STQT  
124  Moroz, Chris R                16 SCAT-GA                   2:11.86  STQT  
125  Leary, James R                17 SA-GA                     2:12.18  STQT  
126  Tang, Andrew P                12 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:12.23  STQT  
127  Litherland, Mick S            14 DYNA-GA                   2:12.24  STQT  
128  Marshall, Alex W              14 DYNA-GA                   2:12.29  STQT  
129  Weir, Caleb I                 18 SA-GA                     2:12.29  STQT  
130  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                     2:12.29  STQT  
131  Nguyen, Thomas Y              17 SA-GA                     2:12.29  STQT  
132  Kiser, Matthew R              15 SA-GA                     2:13.32        
133  Sater, Stan J                 16 DYNA-GA                   2:13.97        
134  Locker, John M                18 DYNA-GA                   2:15.51        
135  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                     2:19.82        
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     16:30.59  NATS 2010 Summer National
     16:48.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
     18:07.49  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
     19:08.99  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  19:08.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                    16:34.62  JRS   
  2  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                    16:37.25  JRS   
  3  Creed, Sommers A              16 SA-GA                    16:37.71  JRS   
  4  Martin, Hannah M              15 GOLD-GA                  16:59.00  SECT  
  5  Johnson, Morgan M             17 GOLD-GA                  17:02.83  SECT  
  6  Hoyt, Shelby C                17 SA-GA                    17:08.27  SECT  
  7  Juncker, Amber N              17 ABSC-GA                  17:09.34  SECT  
  8  Crenshaw, Alli S              15 Marietta Marlins-GA      17:10.54  SECT  
  9  Lefebvre, Frederique          15 SA-GA                    17:18.14  SECT  
 10  Cuda, Josie M                 15 GCAT-GA                  17:18.86  SECT  
 11  Peters, Courtney E            17 Marietta Marlins-GA      17:21.11  SECT  
 12  Peters, Stephanie C           14 Marietta Marlins-GA      17:22.55  SECT  
 13  Moore, Heather M              17 RAYS-GA                  17:27.15  SECT  
 14  Pitts, Caroline W             16 SA-GA                    17:27.34  SECT  
 15  Berg, Ariana T                16 SCAT-GA                  17:31.90  SECT  
 16  Lockard, Melanie P            17 DYNA-GA                  17:33.00  SECT  
 17  Smith, Sarah T                13 DYNA-GA                  17:42.73  SECT  
 18  Hawkins, Nicole N             17 BYST-GA                  17:53.80  SECT  
 19  Bolgan, Mary M                15 GCAT-GA                  17:56.99  SECT  
 20  Johnston, Niki N              14 Swim Macon-GA            17:58.04  SECT  
 21  Stephenson, Morgan L          15 Tidal Wave-GA            18:00.75  SECT  
 22  Whelan, Alex E                16 DYNA-GA                  18:01.06  SECT  
 23  Bell, Katie R                 15 GOLD-GA                  18:01.73  SECT  
 24  Moran, Christina L            16 DYNA-GA                  18:08.41  STQT  
 25  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                    18:14.84  STQT  
 26  Willis, Elizabeth M           15 BOOM-GA                  18:19.56  STQT  
 27  Staskevicius, Erika L         15 GOLD-GA                  18:25.81  STQT  
 28  Montag, Ashley M              15 RAYS-GA                  18:27.49  STQT  
 29  Bonfield, Carolyn E           16 GCAT-GA                  18:29.92  STQT  
 30  Price, Kelly M                14 RAYS-GA                  18:31.12  STQT  
 31  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                  18:33.07  STQT  
 32  Sowieja, Karin V              12 SA-GA                    18:35.32  STQT  
 33  Ranzau, Emily G               14 DYNA-GA                  18:35.53  STQT  
 34  Gagen, Nicole Y               16 GOLD-GA                  18:38.86  STQT  
 35  Leary, Mary K                 15 SA-GA                    18:39.03  STQT  
 36  Fuller, Nicole P              13 GAS-GA                   18:39.42  STQT  
 37  Carmichael, Kaitlyn E         14 SA-GA                    18:40.01  STQT  
 38  Brannan, Laura E              15 Tidal Wave-GA            18:40.25  STQT  
 39  Allen, Sara C                 17 SA-GA                    18:40.30  STQT  
 40  Prendes, Nicole F             14 Marietta Marlins-GA      18:40.46  STQT  
 41  Jones, Katlyn M               16 ASL-GA                   18:40.70  STQT  
 42  Clark, Kate D                 16 ASL-GA                   18:41.52  STQT  
 43  Weiss, Taylor R               14 GOLD-GA                  18:45.00  STQT  
 44  Snyder, Emma C                16 BYST-GA                  18:46.00  STQT  
 45  Maloney, Kelsey C             16 GOLD-GA                  18:53.15  STQT  
 46  Jeschke, Jackie M             12 ASL-GA                   18:53.22  STQT  
 47  Elgomayel, Sydney F           13 DYNA-GA                  18:53.32  STQT  
 48  Dickman, Kylie L              15 RAYS-GA                  18:54.44  STQT  
 49  Taylor, Ashley N              14 Tidal Wave-GA            18:57.27  STQT  
 50  Garreau, Elizabeth K          15 GwinAq-GA                19:00.00  STQT  
 51  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                  19:05.88  STQT  
 52  Clark, Hannah A               15 SA-GA                    19:08.55  STQT  
 53  Cartwright, Sydney J          15 SCAT-GA                  19:08.99  STQT  
 54  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA            19:08.99  STQT  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        44.49  NATS 2010 Summer National
        45.89  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
        49.19  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
        52.59  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  52.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Murray, Brent E               16 SA-GA                       45.62  JRS   
  2  Hagaman, Steven J             21 UNAT-GA                     46.65  SECT  
  3  Sweeney, Conor M              17 SA-GA                       46.66  SECT  
  4  McClintock, Brian R           17 URAYS-GA                    47.19  SECT  
  5  Madden, Eric W                18 SA-GA                       47.26  SECT  
  6  Miller, Michael B             25 SA-GA                       47.50  SECT  
  7  Bolton, Ken W                 16 SA-GA                       47.71  SECT  
  8  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                       47.74  SECT  
  9  Monaghan, Conor P             17 SA-GA                       47.76  SECT  
 10  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA               47.84  SECT  
 11  Doles, Robert W               16 DYNA-GA                     47.91  SECT  
 12  Shepperd, Ben C               17 GOLD-GA                     48.01  SECT  
 13  Bundschuh, Ross G             18 SA-GA                       48.42  SECT  
 14  Smith, Derrick C              17 GCAT-GA                     48.45  SECT  
 15  Price, Hayden M               17 RAYS-GA                     48.46  SECT  
 16  Simmons, John M               16 SA-GA                       48.50  SECT  
 17  Lewis, Sam C                  15 DYNA-GA                     48.54  SECT  
 18  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                      48.61  SECT  
 19  Markey, Nick N                31 Marietta Marlins-GA         48.68  SECT  
 20  Beall, Jack N                 16 SCAT-GA                     48.75  SECT  
 21  Howe, Teddy D                 16 SA-GA                       48.80  SECT  
 22  Croy, Alex W                  16 BYST-GA                     48.80  SECT  
 23  Dugan, Michael T              15 RAYS-GA                     48.81  SECT  
 24  Tarantino, Bradley T          15 SA-GA                       48.84  SECT  
 25  McMurry, Anthony J            15 SA-GA                       48.85  SECT  
 26  Swan, Robbie Q                17 SA-GA                       48.88  SECT  
 27  Browne, Trace T               17 Tidal Wave-GA               48.94  SECT  
 28  Swanson, Sam J                16 DYNA-GA                     48.95  SECT  
 29  Villegas, Benny               17 SA-GA                       48.96  SECT  
 30  Schwab, Parker P              17 SA-GA                       49.05  SECT  
 31  Gibbons, Andy E               19 SA-GA                       49.10  SECT  
 32  Bryant, Kristopher A          16 Tidal Wave-GA               49.16  SECT  
 33  Graff, Tyler P                14 BYST-GA                     49.22  STQT  
 34  McCrite, Graydon E            18 RAYS-GA                     49.31  STQT  
 35  Cuttic, Drew R                15 GOLD-GA                     49.36  STQT  
 36  Boutte', D.J. P               15 DAQ-GA                      49.38  STQT  
 37  Niemantsverdriet, Brett A     17 Aquanauts-GA                49.39  STQT  
 38  Locker, John M                18 DYNA-GA                     49.41  STQT  
 39  Capers, Taylor E              17 GAS-GA                      49.42  STQT  
 40  Withers, Taylor R             16 Flint River-GA              49.46  STQT  
 41  Bryant, Michael G             17 DYNA-GA                     49.47  STQT  
 42  Hughes, Devyn J               15 DAQ-GA                      49.50  STQT  
 43  Waller, Stephen E             18 SA-GA                       49.54  STQT  
 44  Vater, David A                18 DYNA-GA                     49.56  STQT  
 45  Miller, Ben W                 16 ASL-GA                      49.59  STQT  
 46  Thomsen, Ian J                17 ABSC-GA                     49.59  STQT  
 47  Marshall, Zack D              14 Marietta Marlins-GA         49.61  STQT  
 48  Meece, Aaron C                16 Aquanauts-GA                49.62  STQT  
 49  Flint, Chase P                17 SA-GA                       49.67  STQT  
 50  Yoder, Jimmy S                14 RAYS-GA                     49.69  STQT  
 51  Khosla, Abhijan N             16 SA-GA                       49.74  STQT  
 52  Nemetz, William J             18 DYNA-GA                     49.76  STQT  
 53  Browning, Ryan P              17 ABSC-GA                     49.77  STQT  
 54  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                     49.77  STQT  
 55  Tillman, Zachary E            19 SA-GA                       49.85  STQT  
 56  Mason, Connor P               17 SA-GA                       49.90  STQT  
 57  Malcolm, Kirk D               18 RAYS-GA                     49.96  STQT  
 58  Faxon, Bradley J              16 SA-GA                       50.00  STQT  
 59  Chesser, Tyler A              17 RAYS-GA                     50.00  STQT  
 60  Latoni, Justin D              22 SA-GA                       50.05  STQT  
 61  Blair, Connor D               15 SA-GA                       50.06  STQT  
 62  Bigham, Thomas E              18 ASL-GA                      50.06  STQT  
 63  Nam, Jung-Woo W               18 GAS-GA                      50.11  STQT  
 64  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                       50.15  STQT  
 65  Kosater, Hayden P             16 Swim Macon-GA               50.32  STQT  
 66  Couture, Wilson W             17 DYNA-GA                     50.35  STQT  
 67  Leary, James R                17 SA-GA                       50.36  STQT  
 68  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                       50.41  STQT  
 69  Coury, Jared A                17 SA-GA                       50.43  STQT  
 70  Turner, Jordan A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA         50.46  STQT  
 71  Marine, Jackson R             17 RAYS-GA                     50.48  STQT  
 72  Poorman, Declan E             15 Aquanauts-GA                50.51  STQT  
 73  Schmaltz, Ben B               16 ABSC-GA                     50.56  STQT  
 74  Michaeli, David               17 SA-GA                       50.57  STQT  
 75  Salmon, Ryan A                17 GCAT-GA                     50.57  STQT  
 76  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                      50.59  STQT  
 77  Salyers, Nicholas D           15 SA-GA                       50.61  STQT  
 78  Balenger, Corey A             18 DAQ-GA                      50.61  STQT  
 79  Leddon, Paul A                18 SA-GA                       50.69  STQT  
 80  Sumrall, Austin T             16 GOLD-GA                     50.69  STQT  
 81  Bolgan, Charles F             17 GCAT-GA                     50.76  STQT  
 82  Lipscomb, Tyler K             14 DYNA-GA                     50.79  STQT  
 83  Roddenbery, Jim G             18 SCAT-GA                     50.79  STQT  
 84  Leavenworth, Brandon M        17 GwinAq-GA                   50.83  STQT  
 85  Tibbetts, Matthew A           16 Rockdale-GA                 50.83  STQT  
 86  Johnson, Dylan H              17 Rockdale-GA                 50.83  STQT  
 87  Masters, Wil B                14 ABSC-GA                     50.94  STQT  
 88  Howe, David A                 18 SA-GA                       50.96  STQT  
 89  Hanson, Erik R                18 Aquanauts-GA                50.99  STQT  
 90  Pocta, Nathan W               17 ASL-GA                      51.03  STQT  
 91  Cassan, Cam P                 15 DYNA-GA                     51.06  STQT  
 92  Thompson, Nicholas J          18 SA-GA                       51.08  STQT  
 93  Behnke, Timothy P             16 GAS-GA                      51.16  STQT  
 94  Boatwright, Samuel J          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA         51.19  STQT  
 95  Eriksen, Michael A            16 DYNA-GA                     51.20  STQT  
 96  Wolovick, Ethan L             15 RAYS-GA                     51.24  STQT  
 97  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                     51.27  STQT  
 98  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA               51.30  STQT  
 99  Gregory, Will S               16 DYNA-GA                     51.32  STQT  
100  Durrence, Aaron C             15 DYNA-GA                     51.32  STQT  
101  Schoeff, Jake D               17 Tidal Wave-GA               51.37  STQT  
102  Beauchamp, Davis W            15 GOLD-GA                     51.38  STQT  
103  Loong, Henry W                15 Marietta Marlins-GA         51.40  STQT  
104  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                       51.47  STQT  
105  Miller, Michael S             17 RAYS-GA                     51.47  STQT  
106  McCarthy, Mike C              16 RAYS-GA                     51.50  STQT  
107  Smith, Ben J                  16 Hurricanes-GA               51.53  STQT  
108  Welch, Thomas C               17 Marietta Marlins-GA         51.53  STQT  
109  Chen, Yukun                   17 ASL-GA                      51.54  STQT  
110  Wilgus, Sam J                 16 UNAT-GA                     51.61  STQT  
111  Withers, Palmer P             17 SA-GA                       51.62  STQT  
112  Litherland, Mick S            14 DYNA-GA                     51.62  STQT  
113  Young, Jacob D                15 GOLD-GA                     51.66  STQT  
114  Brady, Dan J                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA         51.69  STQT  
115  Magnuson, Jared B             16 SA-GA                       51.70  STQT  
116  Gustavson, Drew K             18 BYST-GA                     51.71  STQT  
117  Reuning, Tom W                16 DYNA-GA                     51.72  STQT  
118  Staley, Christopher A         16 DYNA-GA                     51.72  STQT  
119  Materne, Joey M               16 ABSC-GA                     51.74  STQT  
120  Todd, Alex C                  17 Tarpons-GA                  51.75  STQT  
121  Goelz, Austin W               15 SA-GA                       51.78  STQT  
122  Kelly, Sawyer P               15 GAS-GA                      51.83  STQT  
123  Barclay, Matthew S            16 ASL-GA                      51.84  STQT  
124  Dempsey, Alex A               18 ABSC-GA                     51.84  STQT  
125  Radford, Mike M               17 Tidal Wave-GA               51.86  STQT  
126  Kowalski, Rishi A             16 DYNA-GA                     51.87  STQT  
127  Bunner, Zach Q                15 GOLD-GA                     51.90  STQT  
128  Reul, Cody M                  14 SA-GA                       51.98  STQT  
129  Garratt, Griffin A            13 Marietta Marlins-GA         51.99  STQT  
130  Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C        15 DYNA-GA                     52.00  STQT  
131  Howell, Brad M                15 SA-GA                       52.09  STQT  
132  Crews, Jesse S                17 Stingrays-GA                52.11  STQT  
133  Grodhaus, Matt M              15 SA-GA                       52.15  STQT  
134  Peterson, Stone S             15 GOLD-GA                     52.24  STQT  
135  Jones, Joshua E               16 Rockdale-GA                 52.28  STQT  
136  Aselton, Cody H               17 GOLD-GA                     52.28  STQT  
137  Acosta, Cesar B               15 DYNA-GA                     52.29  STQT  
138  Stone, Cody H                 18 RAYS-GA                     52.31  STQT  
139  Garratt, Cameron A            15 Marietta Marlins-GA         52.38  STQT  
140  Tang, Andrew P                12 Marietta Marlins-GA         52.39  STQT  
141  Blanton, Jarrod C             16 RAYS-GA                     52.41  STQT  
142  Robertson, Stephen E          14 DYNA-GA                     52.42  STQT  
143  Olsen, Greg D                 17 Hurricanes-GA               52.47  STQT  
144  Litherland, Jay Y             14 DYNA-GA                     52.49  STQT  
145  Locke, Thomas J               13 Tidal Wave-GA               52.49  STQT  
146  Tarantino, Ross M             13 SA-GA                       52.50  STQT  
147  Muffler, Nick W               15 GOLD-GA                     52.50  STQT  
148  Buck, Mark G                  16 SCAT-GA                     52.52  STQT  
149  Bagaoisan, Neil L             19 Aquanauts-GA                52.58  STQT  
150  Thompson, Lee L               14 Aquanauts-GA                52.58  STQT  
151  Senter, Wally M               17 DYNA-GA                     52.58  STQT  
152  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                       52.59  STQT  
153  Hooven, John R                15 ASL-GA                      52.59  STQT  
154  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA               52.59  STQT  
155  Moroz, Chris R                16 SCAT-GA                     52.59  STQT  
156  Weir, Caleb I                 18 SA-GA                       52.59  STQT  
157  Smith, Grant C                18 SA-GA                       52.59  STQT  
158  Hempel, Sam J                 17 DYNA-GA                     52.64        
159  Ellwanger, Joey               15 Rockdale-GA                 53.36        
160  Desilva, Adrian P             16 DYNA-GA                     53.54        
161  Christiansen, Tony s          19 GCAT-GA                     53.69        
162  Pickard, Jack R               15 SA-GA                       53.84        
163  Kiser, Matthew R              15 SA-GA                       53.88        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        50.19  NATS 2010 Summer National
        51.09  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
        54.69  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
        57.09  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Huff, Katherine S             15 ASL-GA                      50.53  JRS   
  2  Kenney, Caroline E            17 SA-GA                       50.94  JRS   
  3  Graber, Jessica               17 GOLD-GA                     51.54  SECT  
  4  Stewart, Kylie N              13 Marietta Marlins-GA         51.72  SECT  
  5  Faulkner, Meghan M            17 SA-GA                       51.78  SECT  
  6  Bates, Kristen L              17 SCAT-GA                     51.81  SECT  
  7  Carducci, Kimberly R          17 GOLD-GA                     51.86  SECT  
  8  Daniels, Katherine E          16 SA-GA                       52.01  SECT  
  9  Braun, Liz A                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA         52.25  SECT  
 10  Treible, Julia C              18 SA-GA                       52.43  SECT  
 11  Crenshaw, Ansley N            18 Marietta Marlins-GA         52.57  SECT  
 12  Creed, Sommers A              16 SA-GA                       52.61  SECT  
 13  Nakano, Meredith J            16 DYNA-GA                     52.74  SECT  
 14  Saint, Liz L                  17 SA-GA                       53.00  SECT  
 15  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                       53.10  SECT  
 16  Taylor, Madison O             16 SA-GA                       53.11  SECT  
 17  Boggs, Olivia A               16 SA-GA                       53.12  SECT  
 18  Schafer, Ellen C              17 ASL-GA                      53.13  SECT  
 19  McMahon, Sara E               18 DYNA-GA                     53.15  SECT  
 20  Peters, Madison L             16 SA-GA                       53.24  SECT  
 21  Duncan, Aubree E              18 GOLD-GA                     53.24  SECT  
 22  Weissman, Meredith M          16 SA-GA                       53.36  SECT  
 23  Roy, Taylor F                 15 SA-GA                       53.38  SECT  
 24  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                       53.43  SECT  
 25  Locker, Katherine M           20 UNAT-GA                     53.45  SECT  
 26  Creed, Marlie M               19 SA-GA                       53.70  SECT  
 27  Joassaint, Larissa V          16 Marietta Marlins-GA         53.80  SECT  
 28  White, Hailey E               17 SA-GA                       53.86  SECT  
 29  Brandus, Kate E               16 SA-GA                       53.88  SECT  
 30  Collins, Hannah R             17 ASL-GA                      54.09  SECT  
 31  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                       54.11  SECT  
 32  Ward, Lauren E                15 GOLD-GA                     54.15  SECT  
 33  McLean, Katie Y               17 SA-GA                       54.18  SECT  
 34  Janco, Micaela L              14 Marietta Marlins-GA         54.22  SECT  
 35  Carr, Allison N               15 SA-GA                       54.26  SECT  
 36  Crenshaw, Alli S              15 Marietta Marlins-GA         54.27  SECT  
 37  Moran, Christina L            16 DYNA-GA                     54.30  SECT  
 38  Ray, Amanda S                 15 DYNA-GA                     54.33  SECT  
 39  Peters, Stephanie C           14 Marietta Marlins-GA         54.36  SECT  
 40  Rauscher, Meaghan E           18 GAS-GA                      54.36  SECT  
 41  Riel, Margaret V              16 SA-GA                       54.38  SECT  
 42  Storch, Julie L               15 Tidal Wave-GA               54.41  SECT  
 43  Bell, Katie R                 15 GOLD-GA                     54.42  SECT  
 44  White, Devan R                18 RAYS-GA                     54.45  SECT  
 45  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA               54.50  SECT  
 46  Weeks, Katherine R            13 Marietta Marlins-GA         54.60  SECT  
 47  Peters, Courtney E            17 Marietta Marlins-GA         54.64  SECT  
 48  Springer, Kailee K            17 GwinAq-GA                   54.65  SECT  
 49  Kitchens, Kaitlin M           13 DYNA-GA                     54.69  SECT  
 50  Astles, Rachel M              15 DYNA-GA                     54.71  STQT  
 51  Berg, Ariana T                16 SCAT-GA                     54.73  STQT  
 52  Cuda, Josie M                 15 GCAT-GA                     54.74  STQT  
 53  Long, Savannah S              15 SA-GA                       54.79  STQT  
 54  Peterson, Morgan A            16 SA-GA                       54.83  STQT  
 55  Drake, Jordan E               14 RAYS-GA                     54.84  STQT  
 56  Wang, Christina S             14 SA-GA                       54.88  STQT  
 57  Lyons, Morgan C               14 DYNA-GA                     54.94  STQT  
 58  Pitts, Elizabeth A            16 DYNA-GA                     54.95  STQT  
 59  Figura, Ashlynn M             17 SA-GA                       54.97  STQT  
 60  Johnson, Morgan M             17 GOLD-GA                     54.99  STQT  
 61  Rutledge, Jenn E              15 SA-GA                       55.00  STQT  
 62  Wrolson, Maddie A             13 SA-GA                       55.00  STQT  
 63  Smith, Sophie K               16 GOLD-GA                     55.02  STQT  
 64  Payment, Mackenzie L          15 RAYS-GA                     55.04  STQT  
 65  Wayner, Darby A               12 GCAT-GA                     55.08  STQT  
 66  Beall, Missy C                15 SCAT-GA                     55.15  STQT  
 67  King, Mary Elizabeth          16 SA-GA                       55.18  STQT  
 68  Clark, Kate D                 16 ASL-GA                      55.33  STQT  
 69  Kendall, Ellen E              17 GwinAq-GA                   55.38  STQT  
 70  Willis, Elizabeth M           15 BOOM-GA                     55.41  STQT  
 71  McNulty, Shannon A            16 DYNA-GA                     55.46  STQT  
 72  Capes, Molly K                17 SA-GA                       55.49  STQT  
 73  Ruedt, Savannah E             13 SA-GA                       55.52  STQT  
 74  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                       55.53  STQT  
 75  Holz, Charlotte N             15 URAYS-GA                    55.59  STQT  
 76  Duncan, Morgan K              15 GwinAq-GA                   55.63  STQT  
 77  Lockard, Melanie P            17 DYNA-GA                     55.63  STQT  
 78  Mazourenko, Lioudmila         14 DYNA-GA                     55.67  STQT  
 79  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                       55.68  STQT  
 80  Prendes, Nicole F             14 Marietta Marlins-GA         55.72  STQT  
 81  Morrison, Mairi A             17 Golden Tigers-GA            55.81  STQT  
 82  Boudreaux, Ashley N           13 ASL-GA                      55.85  STQT  
 83  Thompson, Kelsey M            17 DYNA-GA                     55.85  STQT  
 84  Tait, Anna K                  15 GwinAq-GA                   55.87  STQT  
 85  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                     55.90  STQT  
 86  Feeney, Meghan E              16 SA-GA                       55.91  STQT  
 87  Smith, Sarah T                13 DYNA-GA                     55.93  STQT  
 88  Staskevicius, Erika L         15 GOLD-GA                     55.99  STQT  
 89  Bevier, Carrington G          14 SA-GA                       56.00  STQT  
 90  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA               56.00  STQT  
 91  McDonnell, Brigid Mary K      17 DYNA-GA                     56.03  STQT  
 92  Wheeler, Brooke A             17 SA-GA                       56.04  STQT  
 93  Lopez, Alma B                 18 SA-GA                       56.05  STQT  
 94  Juncker, Amber N              17 ABSC-GA                     56.08  STQT  
 95  Naizer, Cleo R                14 Marietta Marlins-GA         56.11  STQT  
 96  Searcy, Lauren E              15 GOLD-GA                     56.16  STQT  
 97  Korski, Chelsea L             17 SA-GA                       56.21  STQT  
 98  Koutrelakos, Kati M           13 DYNA-GA                     56.21  STQT  
 99  Jackson, Aven N               16 RAYS-GA                     56.23  STQT  
100  Hamborg, Kaylie A             18 Aquanauts-GA                56.25  STQT  
101  Fusco, Emily R                17 DYNA-GA                     56.29  STQT  
102  Fuller, Shelby L              18 GAS-GA                      56.39  STQT  
103  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA               56.40  STQT  
104  Tang, Lily M                  15 SA-GA                       56.43  STQT  
105  Brannan, Laura E              15 Tidal Wave-GA               56.47  STQT  
106  Hawkins, Nicole N             17 BYST-GA                     56.48  STQT  
107  Lou, Cynthia X                15 GOLD-GA                     56.51  STQT  
108  Weiss, Taylor R               14 GOLD-GA                     56.52  STQT  
109  Nickens, Margaret E           15 DYNA-GA                     56.53  STQT  
110  Evans, Katie R                16 SA-GA                       56.55  STQT  
111  Elgomayel, Sydney F           13 DYNA-GA                     56.64  STQT  
112  McEvilly, Olivia C            14 GOLD-GA                     56.65  STQT  
113  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                     56.66  STQT  
114  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                       56.67  STQT  
115  Webster, Elizabeth A          17 SA-GA                       56.68  STQT  
116  Hamilton, Annie               17 DYNA-GA                     56.80  STQT  
117  Redding, Erika M              14 DAQ-GA                      56.82  STQT  
118  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                       56.83  STQT  
119  Tallman, Amanda M             16 Marietta Marlins-GA         56.86  STQT  
120  Viera, Mariana B              15 DYNA-GA                     56.86  STQT  
121  O'Malley, Shannon N           16 RAYS-GA                     56.87  STQT  
122  Paschal, Maddie L             14 Sharks!-GA                  56.88  STQT  
123  Stephenson, Morgan L          15 Tidal Wave-GA               56.88  STQT  
124  Justice, Kirsten J            15 SA-GA                       56.91  STQT  
125  Rogers, Hannah K              16 RAYS-GA                     56.93  STQT  
126  Faulkner, Kelly B             17 SA-GA                       56.99  STQT  
127  Akoubian, Sammy L             17 SA-GA                       57.00  STQT  
128  Norman, Rachel E              15 RAYS-GA                     57.08  STQT  
129  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                       57.09  STQT  
130  Bagent, Erin C                15 SA-GA                       57.09  STQT  
131  Dodero, Megan M               16 SA-GA                       57.09  STQT  
132  Robinson, Jessica A           16 ASL-GA                      57.09  STQT  
133  Pakradooni, Becca K           15 ASL-GA                      57.09  STQT  
134  Kekacs, Allison M             12 ASL-GA                      57.09  STQT  
135  Ranzau, Emily G               14 DYNA-GA                     57.09  STQT  
136  Mossburg, Kiersten J          17 SCAT-GA                     57.09  STQT  
137  Presley, Morgan V             15 SCAT-GA                     57.09  STQT  
138  Gouge, Kelsy E                15 SA-GA                       57.09  STQT  
139  Morris, Hailey L              15 GOLD-GA                     57.71        
140  Rogers, Christina B           17 GwinAq-GA                   57.90        
141  Bonfield, Carolyn E           16 GCAT-GA                     57.93        
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     15:30.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
     15:51.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
     17:03.89  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
     18:00.99  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  18:00.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Will R               18 SA-GA                    14:45.71  NATS  
  2  Munger, Graham E              19 UN-DY-GA                 15:33.09  JRS   
  3  Kekacs, Steven M              16 ASL-GA                   15:43.74  JRS   
  4  Menke, Alex F                 17 SCAT-GA                  15:52.48  SECT  
  5  Sweeney, Aidan P              15 SA-GA                    16:06.22  SECT  
  6  Eichel, Gabe S                15 ASL-GA                   16:08.02  SECT  
  7  Tillman, Zachary E            19 SA-GA                    16:12.48  SECT  
  8  Price, Carter C               16 DYNA-GA                  16:14.20  SECT  
  9  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA            16:16.60  SECT  
 10  Onken, Derek T                16 Marietta Marlins-GA      16:19.47  SECT  
 11  Bolgan, Charles F             17 GCAT-GA                  16:19.96  SECT  
 12  Schwab, Parker P              17 SA-GA                    16:20.00  SECT  
 13  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA            16:25.88  SECT  
 14  Yoder, Jimmy S                14 RAYS-GA                  16:27.99  SECT  
 15  Barclay, Matthew S            16 ASL-GA                   16:35.62  SECT  
 16  Kase, Dylan S                 17 DYNA-GA                  16:37.92  SECT  
 17  Brockelbank, Elliott M        17 DYNA-GA                  16:43.66  SECT  
 18  Nemetz, William J             18 DYNA-GA                  16:44.29  SECT  
 19  Leavenworth, Brandon M        17 GwinAq-GA                16:44.54  SECT  
 20  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA            16:46.67  SECT  
 21  Middlebrooks, Kevin M         16 ASL-GA                   16:53.09  SECT  
 22  Dugan, Michael T              15 RAYS-GA                  16:56.78  SECT  
 23  Meece, Aaron C                16 Aquanauts-GA             16:57.77  SECT  
 24  Balenger, Corey A             18 DAQ-GA                   17:04.24  STQT  
 25  Brown, Nick K                 15 ASL-GA                   17:10.96  STQT  
 26  Goelz, Austin W               15 SA-GA                    17:12.75  STQT  
 27  Kenny, Michael J              16 DYNA-GA                  17:12.82  STQT  
 28  Schafer, Alex A               15 ASL-GA                   17:13.15  STQT  
 29  Garratt, Cameron A            15 Marietta Marlins-GA      17:13.80  STQT  
 30  Moore, Lawrence S             14 ASL-GA                   17:13.91  STQT  
 31  Goodin, James W               16 RAYS-GA                  17:14.40  STQT  
 32  Prince, Ryan M                15 DYNA-GA                  17:14.90  STQT  
 33  Welch, Thomas C               17 Marietta Marlins-GA      17:15.08  STQT  
 34  Kosater, Hayden P             16 Swim Macon-GA            17:21.46  STQT  
 35  Berry, Scott R                14 RAYS-GA                  17:25.75  STQT  
 36  Cherry, Reese R               17 DYNA-GA                  17:28.75  STQT  
 37  McElhannon, Jack S            16 ABSC-GA                  17:32.34  STQT  
 38  Dodero, Jonathan A            15 SA-GA                    17:33.22  STQT  
 39  Poorman, Declan E             15 Aquanauts-GA             17:33.76  STQT  
 40  Olsen, Greg D                 17 Hurricanes-GA            17:34.42  STQT  
 41  Behnke, Timothy P             16 GAS-GA                   17:43.30  STQT  
 42  Litherland, Kevin R           14 DYNA-GA                  17:47.94  STQT  
 43  Horvath, Sam D                16 RAYS-GA                  17:48.37  STQT  
 44  Acosta, Cesar B               15 DYNA-GA                  17:49.38  STQT  
 45  Durrence, Aaron C             15 DYNA-GA                  17:49.92  STQT  
 46  Dent, Scott S                 16 DAQ-GA                   17:51.28  STQT  
 47  Robertson, Stephen E          14 DYNA-GA                  17:53.06  STQT  
 48  Sloat, Sean P                 15 SA-GA                    17:55.00  STQT  
 49  Duggan, Alex K                18 ASL-GA                   17:58.27  STQT  
 50  Sample, Connor W              14 GOLD-GA                  17:59.00  STQT  
 51  Aziz, Sam M                   16 SA-GA                    17:59.28  STQT  
 52  Webster, Ethan S              14 SA-GA                    18:00.99  STQT  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:01.79  NATS 2010 Summer National
      2:03.49  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      2:13.39  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      2:20.39  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gobat, Brittany C             19 UNAT-GA                   2:01.82  JRS   
  2  Henkel, Julia K               18 SA-GA                     2:03.49  JRS   
  3  Treible, Julia C              18 SA-GA                     2:03.67  SECT  
  4  Faulkner, Meghan M            17 SA-GA                     2:05.00  SECT  
  5  Stewart, Kylie N              13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:05.35  SECT  
  6  Peters, Courtney E            17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:06.90  SECT  
  7  Creed, Sommers A              16 SA-GA                     2:07.72  SECT  
  8  Weeks, Katherine R            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:07.77  SECT  
  9  Huff, Katherine S             15 ASL-GA                    2:07.80  SECT  
 10  Neumeister, Anna J            16 GOLD-GA                   2:07.93  SECT  
 11  Braun, Liz A                  17 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:08.05  SECT  
 12  Lefebvre, Frederique          15 SA-GA                     2:08.17  SECT  
 13  Daniels, Katherine E          16 SA-GA                     2:08.78  SECT  
 14  Duncan, Aubree E              18 GOLD-GA                   2:09.02  SECT  
 15  Bell, Caitlin G               16 SA-GA                     2:09.54  SECT  
 16  Juncker, Amber N              17 ABSC-GA                   2:09.57  SECT  
 17  Jackson, Jordan L             17 SA-GA                     2:10.08  SECT  
 18  Wiley, Cjay M                 16 SST-GA                    2:10.25  SECT  
 19  Berg, Ariana T                16 SCAT-GA                   2:10.25  SECT  
 20  Nakano, Meredith J            16 DYNA-GA                   2:10.26  SECT  
 21  Rauscher, Meaghan E           18 GAS-GA                    2:10.37  SECT  
 22  Searcy, Lauren E              15 GOLD-GA                   2:10.43  SECT  
 23  Brozino, Carissa A            17 SA-GA                     2:10.44  SECT  
 24  Palermo, MaryRose             18 SA-GA                     2:10.62  SECT  
 25  McLean, Katie Y               17 SA-GA                     2:10.68  SECT  
 26  Cuda, Josie M                 15 GCAT-GA                   2:10.72  SECT  
 27  Carr, Allison N               15 SA-GA                     2:10.80  SECT  
 28  Crenshaw, Ansley N            18 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:10.84  SECT  
 29  Ward, Lauren E                15 GOLD-GA                   2:11.01  SECT  
 30  Boggs, Olivia A               16 SA-GA                     2:11.20  SECT  
 31  Whelan, Alex E                16 DYNA-GA                   2:11.35  SECT  
 32  Nunnally, Lilly F             15 SA-GA                     2:11.45  SECT  
 33  Dudley, Rachael K             16 SA-GA                     2:11.64  SECT  
 34  Di, Jenny N                   15 DYNA-GA                   2:12.31  SECT  
 35  McDonnell, Brigid Mary K      17 DYNA-GA                   2:12.37  SECT  
 36  Johnson, Ellen I              15 SA-GA                     2:12.48  SECT  
 37  Graber, Jessica               17 GOLD-GA                   2:12.73  SECT  
 38  Schroeder, Sydney E           16 SA-GA                     2:12.79  SECT  
 39  Burke, Hannah E               17 DYNA-GA                   2:12.91  SECT  
 40  Peterson, Morgan A            16 SA-GA                     2:13.00  SECT  
 41  Moore, Heather M              17 RAYS-GA                   2:13.00  SECT  
 42  Sweeney, Carly N              15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:13.00  SECT  
 43  Tang, Lily M                  15 SA-GA                     2:13.24  SECT  
 44  Nourzad, Afton R              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:13.37  SECT  
 45  Rohal, Jaclyn E               15 DYNA-GA                   2:13.38  SECT  
 46  Lohr, Katie M                 17 SA-GA                     2:13.43  STQT  
 47  Kerman, Katherine R           15 SA-GA                     2:13.47  STQT  
 48  Montag, Ashley M              15 RAYS-GA                   2:13.48  STQT  
 49  O'Malley, Shannon N           16 RAYS-GA                   2:13.70  STQT  
 50  Collins, Hannah R             17 ASL-GA                    2:13.82  STQT  
 51  Smith, Sophie K               16 GOLD-GA                   2:13.93  STQT  
 52  Bevier, Carrington G          14 SA-GA                     2:14.00  STQT  
 53  Astles, Rachel M              15 DYNA-GA                   2:14.15  STQT  
 54  Ray, Amanda S                 15 DYNA-GA                   2:14.18  STQT  
 55  Mazourenko, Lioudmila         14 DYNA-GA                   2:14.34  STQT  
 56  Schreiber, Melissa K          18 SA-GA                     2:14.35  STQT  
 57  Redmond, Sara K               15 SA-GA                     2:14.36  STQT  
 58  McNulty, Shannon A            16 DYNA-GA                   2:14.38  STQT  
 59  Presley, Morgan V             15 SCAT-GA                   2:14.58  STQT  
 60  Gaudiosi, Jessica C           17 SA-GA                     2:14.60  STQT  
 61  Moran, Isabel L               14 DYNA-GA                   2:14.78  STQT  
 62  Drake, Jordan E               14 RAYS-GA                   2:14.96  STQT  
 63  Brandus, Kate E               16 SA-GA                     2:15.06  STQT  
 64  Springer, Kailee K            17 GwinAq-GA                 2:15.31  STQT  
 65  Kitchens, Kaitlin M           13 DYNA-GA                   2:15.34  STQT  
 66  Wayner, Darby A               12 GCAT-GA                   2:15.34  STQT  
 67  Tait, Anna K                  15 GwinAq-GA                 2:15.35  STQT  
 68  Kelly, Annie K                15 SA-GA                     2:15.43  STQT  
 69  McMahon, Sara E               18 DYNA-GA                   2:15.44  STQT  
 70  Jones, Lydia W                14 SA-GA                     2:15.45  STQT  
 71  Taylor, Jennifer E            17 GwinAq-GA                 2:15.55  STQT  
 72  Maliszewski, Beatriz A        16 SA-GA                     2:15.80  STQT  
 73  Jones, Katlyn M               16 ASL-GA                    2:15.83  STQT  
 74  Young, Megan E                14 GOLD-GA                   2:16.08  STQT  
 75  Lou, Cynthia X                15 GOLD-GA                   2:16.29  STQT  
 76  Jackson, Aven N               16 RAYS-GA                   2:16.30  STQT  
 77  Randolph, Addison M           15 GCAT-GA                   2:16.30  STQT  
 78  Stephenson, Morgan L          15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:16.34  STQT  
 79  Tallman, Amanda M             16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:16.57  STQT  
 80  Anderson, Tora S              17 RAYS-GA                   2:16.79  STQT  
 81  Noble, Sarah K                16 GOLD-GA                   2:16.95  STQT  
 82  Finn, Mary M                  16 DYNA-GA                   2:17.09  STQT  
 83  Wang, Christina S             14 SA-GA                     2:17.34  STQT  
 84  Justice, Kirsten J            15 SA-GA                     2:17.47  STQT  
 85  Prince, Kelsey E              13 DYNA-GA                   2:17.68  STQT  
 86  Robinson, Jessica A           16 ASL-GA                    2:17.69  STQT  
 87  HO, Tiffany T                 16 DYNA-GA                   2:18.35  STQT  
 88  Hamilton, Annie               17 DYNA-GA                   2:18.45  STQT  
 89  McInerny, Haley B             12 SA-GA                     2:18.49  STQT  
 90  Lash, Emily J                 16 SA-GA                     2:18.54  STQT  
 91  Kendall, Ellen E              17 GwinAq-GA                 2:18.69  STQT  
 92  Dodero, Megan M               16 SA-GA                     2:18.82  STQT  
 93  Walsh, Lida E                 16 SA-GA                     2:18.89  STQT  
 94  Beimfohr, Chelsea A           15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:18.92  STQT  
 95  Randolph, Morgan M            13 GCAT-GA                   2:19.23  STQT  
 96  Janco, Micaela L              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:19.26  STQT  
 97  Hulsey, Caty A                14 Swim Macon-GA             2:19.50  STQT  
 98  Skinner, Paige A              14 GOLD-GA                   2:19.68  STQT  
 99  Spanjers, Janelle E           16 SA-GA                     2:19.75  STQT  
100  Weiss, Taylor R               14 GOLD-GA                   2:19.77  STQT  
101  Fusco, Emily R                17 DYNA-GA                   2:19.88  STQT  
102  Stiles, Julia K               13 DYNA-GA                   2:19.90  STQT  
103  Postoll, Rebecca A            12 RAYS-GA                   2:19.99  STQT  
104  Anderson, Gentry M            13 DYNA-GA                   2:19.99  STQT  
105  Postoll, Melissa A            14 RAYS-GA                   2:20.11  STQT  
106  Nickens, Margaret E           15 DYNA-GA                   2:20.21  STQT  
107  Dickman, Kylie L              15 RAYS-GA                   2:20.22  STQT  
108  Kase, Samantha C              14 DYNA-GA                   2:20.23  STQT  
109  Payment, Mackenzie L          15 RAYS-GA                   2:20.34  STQT  
110  Viera, Mariana B              15 DYNA-GA                   2:20.34  STQT  
111  Kerman, Rebecca B             15 SA-GA                     2:20.39  STQT  
112  Portwood, Lisa A              17 SA-GA                     2:20.39  STQT  
113  Freeman, Elizabeth E          16 SA-GA                     2:20.39  STQT  
114  Akoubian, Sammy L             17 SA-GA                     2:20.39  STQT  
115  Akoubian, Sara M              17 SA-GA                     2:20.39  STQT  
116  Cartwright, Sydney J          15 SCAT-GA                   2:20.39  STQT  
117  Gouge, Kelsy E                15 SA-GA                     2:20.39  STQT  
118  White, Devan R                18 RAYS-GA                   2:20.87        
119  Watts, Jane L                 13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:21.65        
120  Filipov, JoAnn N              16 ABSC-GA                   2:21.82        
121  Hartman, Lydia D              15 GCAT-GA                   2:21.90        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:49.69  NATS 2010 Summer National
      1:52.79  JRS 2010 Summer Jr. Ch.
      2:00.99  SECT 2010 Sectional QT
      2:09.29  STQT State QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hermes, John E                19 UNAT-GA                   1:50.79  JRS   
  2  Randolph, Maxwell J           20 UNAT-GA                   1:52.10  JRS   
  3  Munger, Graham E              19 UN-DY-GA                  1:54.10  SECT  
  4  Eichel, Gabe S                15 ASL-GA                    1:54.44  SECT  
  5  Murray, Brent E               16 SA-GA                     1:56.13  SECT  
  6  Dempsey, Alex A               18 ABSC-GA                   1:56.39  SECT  
  7  Dalton, Sam S                 17 SA-GA                     1:56.55  SECT  
  8  Bevier, Bryce D               17 SA-GA                     1:56.65  SECT  
  9  Bryant, Kristopher A          16 Tidal Wave-GA             1:57.00  SECT  
 10  Turner, Jordan A              17 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:57.55  SECT  
 11  Pate, Wesley R                17 SA-GA                     1:57.81  SECT  
 12  Monaghan, Conor P             17 SA-GA                     1:58.23  SECT  
 13  Schwab, Parker P              17 SA-GA                     1:58.65  SECT  
 14  Miller, Ben W                 16 ASL-GA                    1:58.85  SECT  
 15  Smith, Derrick C              17 GCAT-GA                   1:58.86  SECT  
 16  Gibbons, Andy E               19 SA-GA                     1:59.13  SECT  
 17  Doles, Robert W               16 DYNA-GA                   1:59.20  SECT  
 18  Hughes, Devyn J               15 DAQ-GA                    1:59.30  SECT  
 19  Upchurch, Luke L              17 SA-GA                     1:59.34  SECT  
 20  Slotnick, Mannfred            24 Smart-Ag-GA               1:59.51  SECT  
 21  Peribonio, Mike T             18 SA-GA                     1:59.62  SECT  
 22  Bigham, Thomas E              18 ASL-GA                    1:59.80  SECT  
 23  Lewis, Sam C                  15 DYNA-GA                   1:59.95  SECT  
 24  Loong, Henry W                15 Marietta Marlins-GA       1:59.99  SECT  
 25  Simmons, John M               16 SA-GA                     2:00.00  SECT  
 26  Salmon, Ryan A                17 GCAT-GA                   2:00.35  SECT  
 27  McClintock, Brian R           17 URAYS-GA                  2:00.43  SECT  
 28  Onken, Derek T                16 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:00.54  SECT  
 29  Talley, JT A                  16 DAQ-GA                    2:00.63  SECT  
 30  Shepperd, Ben C               17 GOLD-GA                   2:00.65  SECT  
 31  Blair, Connor D               15 SA-GA                     2:00.82  SECT  
 32  Browne, Trace T               17 Tidal Wave-GA             2:00.86  SECT  
 33  Browning, Ryan P              17 ABSC-GA                   2:00.89  SECT  
 34  Cherry, Reese R               17 DYNA-GA                   2:01.14  STQT  
 35  Eriksen, Michael A            16 DYNA-GA                   2:01.19  STQT  
 36  Menke, Alex F                 17 SCAT-GA                   2:01.35  STQT  
 37  Bentz, Gunnar G               13 DYNA-GA                   2:01.63  STQT  
 38  Tibbetts, Matthew A           16 Rockdale-GA               2:01.64  STQT  
 39  Elek, Krisztian               19 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:01.78  STQT  
 40  Goodin, James W               16 RAYS-GA                   2:02.02  STQT  
 41  Johnston, Spencer             15 GOLD-GA                   2:02.25  STQT  
 42  McCarthy, Mike C              16 RAYS-GA                   2:02.52  STQT  
 43  Price, Carter C               16 DYNA-GA                   2:02.66  STQT  
 44  Brown, Nick K                 15 ASL-GA                    2:02.81  STQT  
 45  Leddon, Paul A                18 SA-GA                     2:02.98  STQT  
 46  Leavenworth, Brandon M        17 GwinAq-GA                 2:03.06  STQT  
 47  Madden, Eric W                18 SA-GA                     2:03.12  STQT  
 48  Niemantsverdriet, Brett A     17 Aquanauts-GA              2:03.31  STQT  
 49  Blanton, Jarrod C             16 RAYS-GA                   2:03.42  STQT  
 50  Croy, Alex W                  16 BYST-GA                   2:03.45  STQT  
 51  Bolgan, Charles F             17 GCAT-GA                   2:03.53  STQT  
 52  Kase, Dylan S                 17 DYNA-GA                   2:03.61  STQT  
 53  Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C        15 DYNA-GA                   2:03.64  STQT  
 54  Cassidy, Nick N               15 SA-GA                     2:03.65  STQT  
 55  Cottingham, Garrett G         16 SA-GA                     2:03.76  STQT  
 56  Malcolm, Kirk D               18 RAYS-GA                   2:03.82  STQT  
 57  Middlebrooks, Kevin M         16 ASL-GA                    2:03.84  STQT  
 58  Sweeney, David M              15 Tidal Wave-GA             2:03.92  STQT  
 59  Lehner, Ricky D               15 SA-GA                     2:04.00  STQT  
 60  Meece, Aaron C                16 Aquanauts-GA              2:04.00  STQT  
 61  Cassan, Cam P                 15 DYNA-GA                   2:04.17  STQT  
 62  Lohff, Christopher M          16 RAYS-GA                   2:04.23  STQT  
 63  Hilliard, Jean-Michael        16 Tidal Wave-GA             2:04.23  STQT  
 64  Howe, David A                 18 SA-GA                     2:04.32  STQT  
 65  Akkineni, Sidharth            15 SA-GA                     2:04.43  STQT  
 66  Price, Hayden M               17 RAYS-GA                   2:04.49  STQT  
 67  Carter, Geoffrey W            15 SA-GA                     2:04.51  STQT  
 68  Villegas, Benny               17 SA-GA                     2:04.73  STQT  
 69  Mitchell, Max A               17 DAQ-GA                    2:04.85  STQT  
 70  Lorson, Elliott W             18 Tidal Wave-GA             2:04.88  STQT  
 71  Coury, Jared A                17 SA-GA                     2:05.12  STQT  
 72  Green, Bradley D              16 ASL-GA                    2:05.14  STQT  
 73  Couture, Wilson W             17 DYNA-GA                   2:05.17  STQT  
 74  Litherland, Jay Y             14 DYNA-GA                   2:05.19  STQT  
 75  Garratt, Cameron A            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:05.29  STQT  
 76  Graff, Tyler P                14 BYST-GA                   2:05.32  STQT  
 77  Staley, Christopher A         16 DYNA-GA                   2:05.48  STQT  
 78  Miller, Michael S             17 RAYS-GA                   2:05.49  STQT  
 79  Thompson, Nicholas J          18 SA-GA                     2:05.76  STQT  
 80  Guinther, Tanner C            17 RAYS-GA                   2:06.00  STQT  
 81  Hooven, John R                15 ASL-GA                    2:06.15  STQT  
 82  Garratt, Griffin A            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:06.16  STQT  
 83  Moroz, Chris R                16 SCAT-GA                   2:06.44  STQT  
 84  Gustavson, Drew K             18 BYST-GA                   2:06.55  STQT  
 85  Kenny, Michael J              16 DYNA-GA                   2:06.58  STQT  
 86  Locker, John M                18 DYNA-GA                   2:06.80  STQT  
 87  Nam, Jung-Woo W               18 GAS-GA                    2:06.93  STQT  
 88  Capers, Taylor E              17 GAS-GA                    2:07.24  STQT  
 89  Boda, Brian M                 17 SA-GA                     2:07.69  STQT  
 90  McElhannon, Jack S            16 ABSC-GA                   2:07.89  STQT  
 91  Withers, Palmer P             17 SA-GA                     2:07.93  STQT  
 92  Pocta, Nathan W               17 ASL-GA                    2:07.95  STQT  
 93  Bryant, Michael G             17 DYNA-GA                   2:08.02  STQT  
 94  Kelly, Sawyer P               15 GAS-GA                    2:08.05  STQT  
 95  Grover, Joshua P              14 Bluefins-GA               2:08.14  STQT  
 96  Cuttic, Drew R                15 GOLD-GA                   2:08.26  STQT  
 97  Chen, Yukun                   17 ASL-GA                    2:08.36  STQT  
 98  Buck, Mark G                  16 SCAT-GA                   2:08.37  STQT  
 99  Lipscomb, Tyler K             14 DYNA-GA                   2:08.39  STQT  
100  Crowley, Casey A              16 ASL-GA                    2:08.40  STQT  
101  Bridgers, Daniel E            15 SA-GA                     2:08.41  STQT  
102  Kowalski, Rishi A             16 DYNA-GA                   2:08.42  STQT  
103  Litherland, Kevin R           14 DYNA-GA                   2:08.55  STQT  
104  Marine, Jackson R             17 RAYS-GA                   2:08.62  STQT  
105  Bunner, Zach Q                15 GOLD-GA                   2:08.79  STQT  
106  Collins, Eric T               15 ASL-GA                    2:08.85  STQT  
107  Place, Evan M                 16 Swim Macon-GA             2:08.88  STQT  
108  Adams, Mason C                15 SA-GA                     2:08.90  STQT  
109  Materne, Joey M               16 ABSC-GA                   2:08.95  STQT  
110  Peterson, Stone S             15 GOLD-GA                   2:09.00  STQT  
111  Howell, Brad M                15 SA-GA                     2:09.05  STQT  
112  Beauchamp, Davis W            15 GOLD-GA                   2:09.06  STQT  
113  Young, Jacob D                15 GOLD-GA                   2:09.08  STQT  
114  Bundschuh, Ross G             18 SA-GA                     2:09.11  STQT  
115  Litherland, Mick S            14 DYNA-GA                   2:09.21  STQT  
116  Schmaltz, Ben B               16 ABSC-GA                   2:09.24  STQT  
117  Roddenbery, Jim G             18 SCAT-GA                   2:09.29  STQT  
118  Marshall, Zack D              14 Marietta Marlins-GA       2:09.34        
119  Reuning, Tom W                16 DYNA-GA                   2:10.42        
120  Hufnagel, Nathan L            14 GOLD-GA                   2:11.87        
121  Pickard, Jack R               15 SA-GA                     2:14.91        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      3:28.39  NATS 2010 Summer National
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        3:30.00        
  2  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              3:30.34        
  3  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 3:30.79        
  4  SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                        3:33.00        
  5  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          3:33.08        
  6  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   3:34.91        
  7  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                              3:37.45        
  8  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     3:39.18        
  9  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                                 3:39.86        
 10  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   3:40.83        
 11  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                3:41.00        
 12  Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                                  3:41.53        
 13  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                                3:45.00        
 14  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                       3:45.14        
 15  Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                           3:46.15        
 16  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                                 3:46.21        
 17  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                                 3:48.23        
 18  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                          3:48.75        
 19  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                    3:53.76        
 20  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'                       3:56.53        
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      3:02.19  NATS 2010 Summer National
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        3:09.00        
  2  SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                        3:13.00        
  3  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'A'                                3:14.00        
  4  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                                   3:14.48        
  5  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'A'                                 3:16.62        
  6  Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   3:17.97        
  7  Dekalb Aquatics-GA  'A'                                    3:18.08        
  8  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                                 3:18.73        
  9  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                              3:19.79        
 10  Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           3:20.00        
 11  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                          3:20.20        
 12  Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'A'                            3:20.51        
 13  Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                     3:22.25        
 14  Greater Augusta Swimming-GA  'A'                           3:22.52        
 15  Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                       3:22.94        
 16  Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                                 3:22.99        
 17  Tidal Wave Swimming-GA  'B'                                3:24.00        
 18  Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'B'                          3:26.15        
 19  Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                              3:26.61        
 20  Chattahoochee Gold-GA  'B'                                 3:26.78        
 21  Rockdale County-GA  'A'                                    3:28.31        
 22  Brunswick Ywca Swim Team-GA  'A'                           3:28.91        
 23  Warner Robins Aquanauts-GA  'B'                            3:30.71